June 16, 2013 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT for DENR - Region 1 to 4 (Professional Level)



Advertisement


Manila, Philippines - The Civil Service Commission (CSC) on Wednesday announces the list of passers for June 16, 2013 Special Career Service Examination thru Paper-and-Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for all DENR and NAPC examinees conducted in 16 testing centers nationwide.


List of Passers by Region (Professional Level)
Region 1-4| Region 5-8| Region 9-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

List of Passers by Region (Sub-Professional Level)
Region 1-6| Region 7-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

Complete list of passers for the Professional Level -Regions 1-4 can be found here:

June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 1: CSCRO1 (San Fernando City, La Union)
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 107883 CANULLAS, ROMEO JR T
2 107803 COLLADO, RAINIER R
3 107730 FERNANDEZ, MAAN JOY B
4 107742 GALANO, CHERRY L
5 107767 HORTIZUELA, GARY C
6 107746 LAGASCA, JULIUS JACINTO P
7 107776 LEAÑO, GERONE GAYLORD P
8 107864 NISPEROS, ARNOLD ARIEL V
9 107872 PASCUA, ROMMILYN P
10 107741 RAGCA, HELEN A
11 107712 RAMOS, ANALISA E
12 107820 RIMORIN, MARIA ROSETTE G
13 107759 SALTING, MARGARETTE D
14 107738 SERAPION, SARRAH CLEA R
15 107754 SOLIVEN, BRADLEY J
16 107867 VERGARA, MA KRISTINE P
17 107810 WAGAYEN, LIESLEA M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 2: CSCRO2 (Tuguegarao City, Cagayan)
List of Passers
Seq# ExamNo Name
1 148977 ACOSTA, PAUL V
2 149218 AGGABAO, RAMBEE G
3 148971 AGUSTIN, JAKE C
4 149231 ANTONIO, KENNETH C
5 149095 BAGGAY, JACKLYN F
6 149191 BALBOA, MARIZ ELLEINE GOLDAMARE U
7 149163 BAUI, ROBIN T
8 149111 CALAGUI, MARIE DINKY A
9 149021 CALASANG, MERLYN C
10 149101 CALICA, JENNIFER P
11 149187 CALLUENG, KATHLEEN JOY B
12 148995 CATABONA, MARIA CRISTINA S
13 149139 CORSINO, ALFRED ALDUOUS C
14 149123 ECLIPSE, GEORGE KEVIN MACKAY D
15 148939 ESCALANTE, CESAR I
16 149159 ESTABILLO, MICHELLE MARIE B
17 149074 FERMIN, CHRIZEL DARWIN O
18 149020 GONZALES, MARIA DEE J
19 148916 GUMARANG, VICHIEJANE L
20 149121 JAMORABON, BRANDO V
21 148928 JUEVES, AARON B
22 148918 LAYUGAN, JOFELSON P
23 149127 LIGSAY, KORRINA DIA MAE A
24 149117 LINDO, DAVID D
25 148935 MAGORA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY C
26 149179 MALADRIGO, DAISY L
27 149167 MALVAR, LORAINE ANN V
28 148912 MANANGAN, DIANA ROSE M
29 149137 MANGAOANG, JOSEPHINE U
30 149106 MOLINA, CHERRY JOY C
31 149142 NELMIDA, JASMINE LOVE D
32 149171 PANGANIBAN, MAYLEEN F
33 148992 POLICARPIO, VILLASITA T
34 148950 RESLIN, KRUSHIVA TRISTANNE JAN A
35 148902 RICAMORA, EDISON A
36 149135 SUMIDO, REUEL ROY D
37 149198 TAGUBA, KARLA MEI B
38 149113 TUDDAO, KARREN C
39 149157 VALDEPEÑAS, IMELDA A
40 148938 VENTURA, EMERSON B
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 3: CSCRO3 (City of San Fernando, Pampanga)
List of Passers
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 160054 AGBAYANI, ERWIN A
2 160144 ALVAREZ, LITLYN V
3 160132 ALVAREZ, MARK JOSEPH C
4 160147 BALDEO, WENDELL L
5 160099 BARTOLO, TROY T
6 160172 BASCO, MARILOU M
7 160156 BINAYA, RHEA C
8 160142 BUAN, CRISTELA B
9 160264 BULLO, JONNAVIL L
10 160060 CADAVOS, LEAH FATIMA S
11 160256 CASTILLO, VIRGINIA T
12 160255 DAVID, MARY JOY T
13 160050 DIMALANTA, MARICA PIA R
14 160044 DOLLETE, DANNY JOHN D
15 160164 ERMITAÑO, MA JAINA L
16 160145 GALANG, AC LYN M
17 160022 LAZATIN, MA ISABEL A
18 160257 LEANDICHO, MICHAEL C
19 160008 LOMBRES, ROSANNA M
20 160174 MANINGAS, LEONARDO JR S
21 160180 MANIO, KARL VINCENT M
22 160029 MEGO, JERICK A
23 160231 PERICO, JOCELYN G
24 160143 RIGDAO, JAN MICHAEL A
25 160015 SEBARROTIN, JASON C
26 160278 SEBIAL, EMERITA G
27 160051 SILVESTRE, SHIRLEY LYSETTE L
28 160238 TALLORIN, EMILIO F
29 160204 TORRES, AMMEL J
30 160086 TORRES, VINCENT ROMMEL M
31 160148 VALEROS, JUAN JR L
32 160292 VISDA, LORENZO JR C
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 4: CSCRO4
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 190279 ABADIER, KEN G
2 190129 ALAYAN, KRISNAH MARIE H
3 190051 ALDOVINO, ANDREW E
4 190397 ALORIA, VALENTIN GERALD II J
5 190267 ANTONG, ANNIERAJ G
6 190274 APOLINARIO, JEFFREN O
7 190036 AVENO, MEJAILYN FAITH O
8 190264 BAGON, ERIKA FATIMA C
9 190370 BALILA, DESIREE JOY C
10 190068 BAÑEGA, JULIUS F
11 190189 BELEN, JERMAR D
12 190086 BELTRAN, BENJAMIN E
13 190081 BORJA, ALEXANDER JOHN D
14 190204 CASTRO, HEROLD S
15 190286 CATIPON, EMELOU R
16 190221 COMIA, SHERLEY M
17 190057 CORCUERA, FRANCIZ JERALD B
18 190091 CUERDO, ELSIE F
19 190283 CUETO, RUSELLE VIEN C
20 190063 DEAPERA, ANA PATRICE BIANCA E
21 190110 DINGLASAN, MA FERAIDA G
22 190095 FABELLON, PETERSON F
23 190214 FONTANILLA, FRANCISCO V
24 190049 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE E
25 190403 JOVEN, MICHAEL V
26 190295 JURIDICO, ARRA JANE Y
27 190249 LANTICAN, NELSON LEVI M
28 190017 MACUSI, DICK JONES G
29 190285 MAMUNTOS, LEO WRIANEIL Q
30 190360 MATIBAG, MARIE KRIS A
31 190306 MENDIOLA, MA ABIGAIL D
32 190210 MERCADO, SHARISSE G
33 190271 MERCADO, VERONICA M
34 190108 MONDEJAR, CIELO LUZ C
35 190132 NATIVIDAD, JOHN DAVE D
36 190075 NAVAJA, JOHN MANUEL M
37 190220 OANDASAN, SEVERINA VERNA P
38 190284 OLIVA, RAFAEL V
39 190184 PABALATE, RODOLFO JR N
40 190409 PADON, ELIZABETH A
41 190131 PADRILAN, GLADYS LAIZA J
42 190020 PEREZ, GLENN S
43 190167 QUILAO, EUGENE CARLOS U
44 190138 QUIÑONES, SARENA GRACE L
45 190406 RAMOS, MARY JANE B
46 190134 REGINIO, ARVIN R
47 190119 SALVOZA, ALDRIN A
48 190120 SANTIAGO, MELODY R
49 190357 SARMIENTO, JUVY B
50 190080 TADIOSA, IVY T
51 190009 TALAVERA, PERFECTO PERPETUO JR M
52 190099 TANUDTANUD, JANELLE FAYE B
53 190356 VITERBO, KERVIN DARRYL DENN G
54 190114 ZUÑIGA, JOHN BENRICH M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *
 


Advertisement







comments powered by Disqus

Sponsored Links

 

© 2012-2014 TheSummitExpress All Rights Reserved Thesis WordPress Theme Converted into Blogger Template by Hack Tutors.info