TheSummitExpress


Complete List: NLE Room Assignment May 2015 Nursing Board Exam



Those awaiting the room assignment for May 2015 nursing board exam or nurse licensure examination (NLE) can find here the updated room and school assignment as officially released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) in one week before the exam.

 NLE Room Assignment May 2015 Nursing Board Exam


Nursing board exam will be given on Saturday and Sunday, May 30 and 31, 2015 in Manila, Baguio City, Laoag, Angeles, Cabanatuan, Cebu, Dagupan, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Cagayan de Oro (CDO) and Bacolod.

Here's the room assignment as posted by PRC Board News:
Full List Room Assignment NLE May 2015 Nursing Board Exam






General Instructions for May 2015 NLE Room Assignment

1.Examinees should report before 6:30 in the morning every examination day. LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

2.Bring the following: Notice of Admission (NOA), Official Receipt, pencils no. 1 or 2, black ball pens, metered-stamped window mailing envelope, long brown and long plastic envelopes.

3.CELLULAR PHONES AND OTHER ELECTRONIC GADGETS ARE STRICTLY PROHIBITED.

4.Wear the prescribed dress code.

PRC also released the program and important reminders for the upcoming nursing board exam.



TheSummitExpress will update this site for the results of May 2015 NLE as released by the PRC.

Like Us on Facebook or follow-us on Twitter to receive updates related to nursing board exam. 



Read More


‘I won’t run in 2016’ says Duterte, plans to retire after his term



MANILA, Philippines - After months of speculation on what could be the real purpose of his listening tours in various provinces of the archipelago, Mayor Rodrigo Duterte of Davao City finally ended the story. He won’t seek higher office in 2016.

Davao City Mayor Rodrigo Duterte will not seek the presidency
Davao City Mayor Rodrigo Duterte will not seek the presidency | Credit: www.mindanews.com
That’s it. Despite the mounting support expressed by his loyalists, Duterte just dismissed the possibility of targeting to claim the highest post in the land. Duterte found the idea not interesting to him as well as citing his old age as the main factors that prompt him to just retire in politics once his term ends as mayor of Davao, the fourth safest city in the world according to Numbeo.com.

This came after rumors of partnering him as a tandem to Vice President Jejomar Binay and Interior Secretary Mar Roxas surfaced just recently.

Prior to his refusal to run for the presidency in 2016, Binay pointed Duterte as his prospective vice presidential running mate noting the latter’s experience in efficient administering of a local government unit. However, the proposition has already been rejected by PDP-Laban President and Senator Aquilino ‘Koko’ Pimentel III way before it reached Duterte’s ears saying that such idea of partnering Duterte with Binay who is currently facing various allegations of corruptions is ‘unacceptable’.

On the other hand, Duterte met with Secretary Roxas on May 22, on what could be a possible political alliance between the two although nothing was confirmed after their talk.

Dubbed as the ‘The Punisher’ by a 2002 article of Times Magazine due to his iron-fist rule in his city, Duterte is also a crowd favorite to go all the way to the 2016 polls with cancer-stricken Senator Miriam Defensor-Santiago who has been testing the waters for the past months by hinting a second attempt to the presidency.

What is sure now is that Rody Duterte is sure to pass the mayoralty torch again to his daughter, former Davao City Mayor and Atty. Sara Duterte-Carpio. Duterte’s decline to join in the 2016 presidential race will provide an increase chance for other aspiring presidential candidates to amass the votes intended for him. - Michael Santiago, TheSummitExpress



Read More


Mini Selena Gomez Xiamara Vigor is 'Mini Me 2' Grand Winner



MANILA, Philippines - ABS-CBN's noontime show It's Showtime has named the grand winner of the kiddie competition 'Mini Me 2' on Saturday, May 23, 2015. The 'Mini Me' of Selena Gomez Xiamara Sophia Vigor won the contest.

Mini Selena Gomez Xiamara Vigor is 'Mini Me 2' Grand Winner
Mini Selena Gomez Xiamara Sophia Vigor wins 'Mini Me 2' | Credit: Xiamara's Facebook page

The 5-year old talented kid from Binangonan, Rizal got the highest score from the judges and will bring home P300,000 cash prize.

Mini Selena Gomez Xiamara Vigor
CONGRATULATIONS! Mini Selena Gomez Xiamara Sophia Vigor

WATCH: It's Showtime MiniMe Season 2: Selena Gomez (video courtesy of ABS-CBN Entertainment)


The Mini Me second runner-up was Mini Daniel Padilla Enzo Pelojero while Mini Maja Salvador Chun Sa Angela Junggot, a Fil-Korean got the first runner-up award.

Sitting as judges for the grand finals are “Goin’ Bulilit” director Bobot Mortiz, The Voice Kids runner-up Darren Espanto, veteran actress Gloria Sevilla and TV and radio personality Amy Perez.

The grand finals of Mini Me became the top trending topic on Twitter Philippines and Worldwide with the official hashtag '#MiniMe2GrandFinals' dominates online conversations.

Mini Me is a hit segment of the show for kids aged 9 and below. Each contestant is featured as a mini version of his or her idol celebrity and will perform the chosen talent. In June 2014, It's Showtime named its first ever Mini Me grand winner - the Mini Michael Jackson Nhikzy Vheench Calma of San Andres Bukid, Manila.



Read More


Top Performing Schools, Performance of Schools LET March 2015



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announced today, May 23, 2015 that 12,103 elementary teachers out of 44,144 examinees (27.42%) and 17,904 secondary teachers out of 56,596 examinees (31.63%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.).

Full results of March 2015 Licensure Exam for Teachers:

According to PRC, De La Salle University (DLSU)- Manila and University of the Philippines (UP) - Diliman topped the schools for Elementary Level for obtaining 100-percent passing rate.

For Secondary Level, PRC named UPD as the top performing school as per Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010. UPD got 60 out of 63 passers or 95.25 passing percentage.

Top Performing Schools, Performance of Schools LET March 2015




The performance of schools in the March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers-Elementary and Secondary in alphabetical order as per R.A. 8981 otherwise known as PRC Modernization Act of 2000 Section 7(m) "To monitor the performance of schools in licensure examinations and publish the results thereof in a newspaper of national circulation" is as follows:





Read More


P-Z Passers LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, May 23, 2015 the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on Sunday, March 29, 2015 in several testing locations nationwide.

P-Z Passers LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List


PRC said that 17,904 secondary teachers out of 56,596 examinees (31.63%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.). It is further announced that 11,770 passers are first timers and 6,134 are repeaters for secondary level.

The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for P to Z Surnames (Secondary).

RELATED RESULTS
Main Results Page: March 2015 LET
A-G Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
H-O Passers: LET Results March 2015 Secondary Alphabetical List
Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
Top 10 (Topnotchers) March 2015 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam
LET Top Performing School, Performance of Schools March 2015

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015 Released on MAY 22, 2015

12750 PA-A, ANGELLIE QUEEN MONTINA
12751 PA-AYAS, MARY GRACE GUINGUINO
12752 PAA, VLADHEMIR SANTIAGO
12753 PAASA, DEBORAH PASIGUE
12754 PAAT, GARIZALDY LOVINA
12755 PAAT, SHARON DULAN
12756 PABELLAR, MA DIANE DUENA
12757 PABELLO, JERELYN
12758 PABES, ANEREL ROMAGUERA
12759 PABILON, SOCCORRO PERPETUA SALOMON
12760 PABILONA, CHARMEN EVANGELIO
12761 PABILONA, GEOVANI LABIANO
12762 PABILONA, LOREIN MAY FRANCISCO
12763 PABILONIA, RALPH RUSSEL HOSMILLO
12764 PABION, JEAN MAY ARANETA
12765 PABIRAN, FEBE KEITH HALLASGO
12766 PABLO, ANDREW JOHN TAÑEDO
12767 PABLO, ANGELI CAMILLE NANADIEGO
12768 PABLO, CATHERINE PADILLA
12769 PABLO, DONDON SISON
12770 PABLO, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
12771 PABLO, GRACE FRANCISCO
12772 PABLO, SHEILA MAE HERMANO
12773 PABLO, TWINKLE RESURECCION
12774 PABOROQUEZ, DARLYNJY PACTOL
12775 PABRO, ANDREW TRAGURA
12776 PABRO, IVY MARIE
12777 PABRO, SHEENA GRACE BRANZUELA
12778 PABUA, AURORA MENDOZA
12779 PABUCAYA, RENALD VALDEZ
12780 PACABIS, CHRISTELLE LUMAHAN
12781 PACADA, MARISSA FLORES
12782 PACAIDE, NICANOR JR ZAMBRANO
12783 PACAIGE, ARCEL ZULUETA
12784 PACALNA, ARIFA BALINDONG
12785 PACAMALAN, LAARNI PRESIDENTE
12786 PACAMPARA, JOAN BALAG
12787 PACAMPARA, RIA BASTATAS
12788 PACANA, EMMA NAGANDANG
12789 PACANYOT, ETHEL SAMPIANO
12790 PACAO, ROMIELYN SOMONO
12791 PACARDO, EMELINE ORIAS
12792 PACARDO, LEONARDO JR MANA-AY
12793 PACASUM, FAISAH RAYHANA
12794 PACAYRA, JERIC ALVARADO
12795 PACAYRA, RUBEN CALUTAN
12796 PACAÑA, JENNIFER DUMOGHO
12797 PACHECO, DEANNA MARAVILLA
12798 PACHECO, JENNY BARAL
12799 PACHECO, JOYCE MENDEZ
12800 PACHECO, NEIL JOSE DETALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:258 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 PACIA, LEILANI ABALOS
12802 PACIENCIA, CYRIL ANN VILLACORTA
12803 PACINA, NIEVA RIZA PLANA
12804 PACIO, LACHMI CHANDIRAMANI
12805 PACLEB, ALJUN PASCUA
12806 PACLEB, MARIE CRIS HILARIO
12807 PACLIBAR, CARLYN COMETA
12808 PACLIBAR, MYRENE VILBAR
12809 PACLOS, MERCEDES ESTODO
12810 PACNIS, HANS JOHN TABUTOL
12811 PACON, JIMLYN BRONDIAL
12812 PACOT, JASON BORJA
12813 PACQUIAO, GEZELLE ABCEDE
12814 PACULAN, MONINA RONQUILLO
12815 PACULANANG, CHINKE MAY DELMO
12816 PACULGUIN, VIRGINIA BALICANA
12817 PACUMA, RYAN JAY GUMANIT
12818 PACUNZA, CRISTITO MASAGCA
12819 PACUT, PHOEBE JOY MUGOT
12820 PACUTILLA, RENESA CUIZON
12821 PADACO, RECHELLE NADIASAN
12822 PADAL, SHANGIE PIAO
12823 PADAL, TERESA MAE GALLARDO
12824 PADAS, SILVERIO JR ABARQUEZ
12825 PADAWAN, LOVELY SHEEN DUMALUAN
12826 PADAY, LAVERNE JOYCE PALOMAR
12827 PADAYA, MARYDEL TURBILES
12828 PADAYAO, FLORENCE JANE BASTARECHE
12829 PADAYHAG, MELVIE VENDER
12830 PADAYHAG, RENAN ROSALEJOS
12831 PADAYHAG, RINDEZ CABUNOC
12832 PADAYOGDOG, RODETHA LOBITAÑA
12833 PADEO, REGINALD III CALISEN
12834 PADERAN, MARK PHILIP CASTILLO
12835 PADERES, DIVINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
12836 PADERNA, SUZANNE MANUEL
12837 PADERNAL, AMY MENDOZA
12838 PADERNAL, JINKY GUERERRO
12839 PADERNILLA, ANIE PALMA
12840 PADILLA, ABEGAIL GIRAY
12841 PADILLA, AVE MARIE MANANQUIL
12842 PADILLA, CECILIA NARVAEZ
12843 PADILLA, CHERRY BAUYON
12844 PADILLA, EARMA GERVACIO
12845 PADILLA, JESUSA SYSON
12846 PADILLA, JOBELLE JOY ENORIA
12847 PADILLA, JOSELITO OBILLO
12848 PADILLA, MARILYN BOBIS
12849 PADILLA, MAYCEE LEJANO
12850 PADILLA, RENEL IAN BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:259 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 PADILLA, RIDEN VIRAY
12852 PADILLA, TONI ROSE GUTIERREZ
12853 PADILLO, MARRY JOY PASCUA
12854 PADILLO, MARY IVY GONZAGA
12855 PADILLON, MARIBETH IGAR
12856 PADIN, NURUNNISHAH HADJIRUL
12857 PADLAN, ALBERT JUDE MACEDA
12858 PADLAN, CAROL ANN ALCANTARA
12859 PADLAN, GEMMA LIM
12860 PADLAN, JOSEPH MANGAT
12861 PADOLINA, JAYSON CALANASAN
12862 PADON, ALMAR LADICA
12863 PADON, LORLY CABASAL
12864 PADOR, DEFLE CASIS
12865 PADRIGANO, FRANCISCO NAPURAN
12866 PADRIGON, PEJAY AMANDY
12867 PADRILLAN, ANGIE MAY BAÑARES
12868 PADRIQUE, MARIA NORIEL ESCANDOR
12869 PADRONIA, JORDAN VILLANUEVA
12870 PADSICO, ROBELINE TALBAN
12871 PADSOYAN, RACELLE BAYUDANG
12872 PADUA, ELVIRA PEREZ
12873 PADUA, ESTEPHANY DE GUZMAN
12874 PADUA, GILDA MONICA CANCINO
12875 PADUA, JHOANNA CHRISTINA LANDOY
12876 PADUA, MAYBELYN MACABENTA
12877 PADUL, OLIVE MARIE LUCERO
12878 PAEL, KENNETH BUENAFLOR
12879 PAELDEN, ELAINE INFANTE
12880 PAESTE, MAYBELLE BUENAOBRA
12881 PAET, JOHN PABLO DUMALDAL
12882 PAET, MARICEL PADILLA
12883 PAET, MELANIE MANILA
12884 PAET, RUTH CONCEPCION
12885 PAEZ, TOMMY FAMIA
12886 PAGA, LEAH IMPERIAL
12887 PAGADOR, LOMER FLORES
12888 PAGADUAN, AMIE LUZ MORENO
12889 PAGADUAN, MA CECILIA ACHASO
12890 PAGADUAN, SHIELA JOY BACCAY
12891 PAGADUAN, WESTIN CHARMAINE MELEGRITO
12892 PAGALAN, DEE JANE SILAWAN
12893 PAGALAN, SOTZI COSE
12894 PAGAR, JANEZA CRIS CASTRO
12895 PAGAR, JESSA CAMILLE CASTRO
12896 PAGARA, ANA JANE MARAGGAY
12897 PAGARAN, GINA ABAO
12898 PAGARAN, MARIE KRIS PADAYHAG
12899 PAGARIGAN, ELLA CAJES
12900 PAGARIGAN, ROBECELYN SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:260 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 PAGAS, ELEANOR JEN SOMBILON
12902 PAGAURA, ANALYN TANDOG
12903 PAGAYANAN, CLEMEN COLINARES
12904 PAGAYON, MELODY BERGONIO
12905 PAGAYON, RALPH ANTHONY MAURO
12906 PAGCALIWAGAN, MELANIE LONTOC
12907 PAGCALIWANGAN, JULIE JANE ROMERO
12908 PAGDONSOLAN, AIZEL SIMBAHAN
12909 PAGELA, BENELYN CONSTANTINO
12910 PAGHUBASAN, MARIO JR BULAONG
12911 PAGHUNASAN, ROVENA SEPRA
12912 PAGILAGAN, ROSE ANNE DE VERA
12913 PAGILION, MARIBETH BIHAGAN
12914 PAGKALINAWAN, SHEILA VILLANUEVA
12915 PAGLICAWAN, STEPHANIE MALABAGO
12916 PAGLINAWAN, EIROMEL JOHN AGCAOILI
12917 PAGLINAWAN, EVA MANCIA
12918 PAGLINAWAN, JECEL JEAN VERZOSA
12919 PAGLINAWAN, LEAH MEDIDA
12920 PAGLINAWAN, RACHELLE NABATA
12921 PAGLINAWAN, RASHELL REMOTO
12922 PAGOBAYAN, JENIFFER BARUELA
12923 PAGOBO, ERICK AARON ROQUE
12924 PAGODPOD, GERALD FERRER
12925 PAGTAMA, MA ROSE LEAH EDU
12926 PAGTULON-AN, RANDY SONGCUYA
12927 PAGUIA, APRIL ROSE SERROT
12928 PAGUILA, CRISTOPHER IQUIN
12929 PAGUILA, KRISMA CASIBANG
12930 PAGUINTO, ROXANNE NAVAL
12931 PAGUIO, BUENA ROSE SAPALLO
12932 PAGUIO, INA PAULA MARIZ CONCEPCION
12933 PAGULAYAN, CRISABEL ANDRES
12934 PAGULAYAN, HAIZEL TANGUILAN
12935 PAGULAYAN, JENYDEL PANTI
12936 PAGULAYAN, JULIA LEGUIAB
12937 PAGULAYAN, KEITH ANN MAHINLO
12938 PAGULAYAN, MARIA CONCEPCION SIBAEN
12939 PAGULONG, MARICEL PADERNAL
12940 PAGULONGAN, JUDY LAGADAN
12941 PAGUNSAN, MILDRED PASTORFILE
12942 PAGUNTALAN, JENILYN ALOJADO
12943 PAGUTA, ROBELYN MANAAY
12944 PAGUYA, EZA EBOL
12945 PAGUYO, CARL CHARIVEN ANCHETA
12946 PAGUYO, CHARMELYN RAMIENTO
12947 PAGUYO, DIOAN ELYNA ANCHETA
12948 PAHANONOT, JANE MAGALZO
12949 PAHAYAHAY, MARY MAE SAYSON
12950 PAHILANGA, JINKY ORENSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:261 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 PAIDUMAMA, REHANEE SINGCOY
12952 PAIGMA, JUDY ANN
12953 PAIRA, DEXTER DELORIA
12954 PAITAN, JAMES KEVIN LIANG
12955 PAITAN, KAIRA LIANG
12956 PAITAN, MARY ELLEIN PRADO
12957 PAITON, FLORELIZA LENIZO
12958 PAJA, REYNATO ZACARIA
12959 PAJANILLA, LYNCEL CAPANGPANGAN
12960 PAJANTOY, JOHN REY PAJARITO
12961 PAJARILLO, JULIMAR LAUBENIA
12962 PAJARILLO, LEIZEL DELA TORRE
12963 PAJARILLO, MENEN BATUGAL
12964 PAJAROJA, LANIE PAJANUSTAN
12965 PAJATIN, MARIEJOY MANLANGIT
12966 PAJE, ANJANNETTE MARIE MERCADO
12967 PAJE, MARRIE JOYCE DACULAN
12968 PAJELMARIANO, IRMA GALVE
12969 PAJENADO, PATRICK ANTHONY GUTABA
12970 PAJIGAL, ROMNEL JULES
12971 PAJOYO, MARIE ANN SOL DIZON
12972 PAJUAY, CHRISTINE DINGCONG
12973 PAJUAY, HELEN TINGAL
12974 PAJUTAGANA, KAI NAVIA
12975 PAKIG, BEBINA PAGLINAWAN
12976 PALABRICA, JERALDYN MADERAL
12977 PALABRICA, SHEILA RAYO
12978 PALAC, JESSIE GROSPE
12979 PALACIO, GLAIZA MONTOPAR
12980 PALACIO, MAY ANTONETTE MONTALLANA
12981 PALACIO, PATRICK MIGUEL TAN
12982 PALACIO, ROLLY QUITORIANO
12983 PALACIO, VIDA ANDREANA TANCIATCO
12984 PALACOL, PAUL ERASMUS BELLEN
12985 PALACSA, LOUIE TAYAOTAO
12986 PALAGANAS, EMILY BULATAO
12987 PALAGANAS, PADILLA MATA
12988 PALAGTIW, DIVINA GRACIA SEPADA
12989 PALANGAN, KEREN PEARL VAILOCES
12990 PALANGAO, RHEA CATALUNIA
12991 PALANOG, KRESTEL SALIGUMBA
12992 PALAO, SAIMALANE ALI
12993 PALAPUZ, FEBIE GASPAR
12994 PALARCA, SHERILEEN MAE TULANG
12995 PALARIS, RAFAEL SABALVARO
12996 PALASI, ELSIE ANIBAN
12997 PALASI, VRENDEL TALIPO
12998 PALATTAO, CEDRICK MADRID
12999 PALATTAO, FELY ANN ACAIN
13000 PALATTAO, MARNIE TUPPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:262 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 PALATTAO, MARY JANE LAPPAY
13002 PALATTAO, SALVIE ROBIN
13003 PALATTAO, SHEILA MARIE VERDADERO
13004 PALAWAN, HAMIMA JAMALODIN
13005 PALAYEN, ANNIE JOY BLANCO
13006 PALAYEN, JEMAMIAH MATIAS
13007 PALCON, MAYRA YANESA
13008 PALCONIT, JOAN GRACE ALLAWAN
13009 PALDAS, ELMA BOMOONG
13010 PALEN, FELICITAS GALIA
13011 PALEN, MICHELLE ENOVERO
13012 PALENCIA, EMMALYN BALATINSAYO
13013 PALENCIA, MADELAINE VERDALUZA
13014 PALENCIA, ROSE BARCENAS
13015 PALER, KARIN DIMPLE
13016 PALER, REYDAN CAR RAMISO
13017 PALERMO, JANYLENE ANDRADA
13018 PALETE, IRENE BELMONTE
13019 PALEYAN, VIRGINIA DASKEO
13020 PALGUE, KATRINA LIBAG
13021 PALICAS, JIENA TINDONGAN
13022 PALICPIC, EMMA ARBAN
13023 PALICPIC, JOLLY BERGONIO
13024 PALIGAR, JESSEL JUMAO-AS
13025 PALING, LEONISA TARAN
13026 PALINGKOD, EVELYN DIEGO
13027 PALISOC, JR AGAR
13028 PALISOC, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
13029 PALISOC, MARK ALLEN CARPIZO
13030 PALISOC, MICHELLE DARLING ANG
13031 PALISOC, RAYSEL EVAREM PALAC
13032 PALIVINO, RHENSIE JOY GAYATIN
13033 PALIWAG, JOEMAR GOMON
13034 PALIZA, LANIE FELISMINO
13035 PALLAZA, PINKY CAMARISTA
13036 PALLER, TORIBIO JR EVARROLA
13037 PALLERA, ADORA FAYE DEQUIÑA
13038 PALLONES, JENNIFER ARAZA
13039 PALMA, ADELFA TEOXON
13040 PALMA, ELNA JOY ARROZ
13041 PALMA, EMEROSE MARIGONDON
13042 PALMA, HERBIE TAMBALO
13043 PALMA, LADY LEE SAYAO
13044 PALMA, LUNEVILLE RUIZ
13045 PALMA, MARIA JUDITH ACOBA
13046 PALMA, MICHELLE SIBUCAO
13047 PALMERO, ELISELDA LEGASPI
13048 PALMES, MARJOHN ROSCALES
13049 PALO, AILEEN GRACE ASID
13050 PALO, MARICRIS TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:263 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 PALO, SAMINA LIMBONA
13052 PALOLA, SHER PAULINE CUISON
13053 PALOMA, ANELDA HIBAY
13054 PALOMA, MARIE APPLE BENOLIRAO
13055 PALOMA, NIKKI JANE SANTILLAN
13056 PALOMARIA, JUNALYN ABALLE
13057 PALOMATA, JEANET TALADTAD
13058 PALOMERAS, PATRICK ALDEPULLA
13059 PALOMERAS, VINCENT CESARIO
13060 PALOMERO, GINA VALLECERA
13061 PALOSO, RONILO SUPILANAS
13062 PALTAO, PAUL ERNEST ELENZANO
13063 PALTEP, MARIA KATHLEEN DULATRE
13064 PALTINGCA, FATIMA LAQUINON
13065 PALWA, HARVEY JAMES QUIMBO
13066 PAMA, DONNA LAVALLE
13067 PAMACLAWAN, JULIE PEARL MAGLASANG
13068 PAMAYBAY, JOLIE MAE GARBO
13069 PAMBID, NIÑA FAITH FALCASANTOS
13070 PAMINTUAN, ARNALDO LORENZO
13071 PAMINTUAN, FLORENCE IVY FLORES
13072 PAMINTUAN, JOHN REY ROQUE
13073 PAMISA, JOAN PAGARA
13074 PAMISA, JOCELYN COLUBIO
13075 PAMITTAN, JOY LYNN TINOY
13076 PAMO, RIZA GERONIMO
13077 PAMPANG, KRISTINE JOY CARANDANG
13078 PAMPANGA, LEONOR TINOY
13079 PAMPANGO, RHYAN SION
13080 PAMPILO, ROFELYN JOYCE ESPILOY
13081 PAMUCENO, MARK LLOYD LACHICA
13082 PAMUGAS, ELMER MATE
13083 PAMULARCO, MA CLARIZ BASCONES
13084 PAMUNAG, GEE XYRUS LOU DEMOLDE
13085 PANAGINIP, NOUMICAR NACORDA
13086 PANAGSAGAN, MARIA SANTIA LEE ANTARAN
13087 PANAGUITON, VERA ADUANA
13088 PANALIGAN, RYAN FERNANDEZ
13089 PANALINDANG, NAZER MANDIGAN
13090 PANANGANAN, ROSELA OSTIA
13091 PANAO, NORELIE
13092 PANCHO, ERIKA NIÑA CANOY
13093 PANCHO, RENANTE DOMACTOL
13094 PANCIPANE, CHERRY GARAIS
13095 PANDA, BAI SAADA KUSAIN
13096 PANDAN, KEVIN KEN MECOLOB
13097 PANDAPATAN, LALAWIIN SARIGIDAN
13098 PANDAPATAN, SOHAYMAH SARIPUAN
13099 PANDAY, HAZEL LANDOS
13100 PANDAY, NORHATA TAYADTOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:264 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 PANDES, VICENTA MAGBATA
13102 PANDICO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU
13103 PANDILI, JENNIL OLANO
13104 PANDY, EMIL JONATHAN PACIS
13105 PANELO, ESRON GERERO
13106 PANELO, TIFANNY QUEZADA
13107 PANERIO, JAIRA ANGELI MANTE
13108 PANES, ANALYN GEROZAGA
13109 PANES, JASON LUPANGO
13110 PANES, KENNE JANE JOSICO
13111 PANES, KRISTALIE CHIELO INDE
13112 PANGAN, JOE EDGARDO MONSANTO
13113 PANGAN, KRISTINE MAY ANDAYA
13114 PANGAN, RIA BUENAVENTURA
13115 PANGANDAMAN, AISAH PANARA-AG
13116 PANGANDAMAN, SITTIE ALMAH MACARAMBON
13117 PANGANIBAN, ANDREA IVANNE DEMONTEVERDE
13118 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO JR BRIONES
13119 PANGANIBAN, DONNA SAMONTANEZ
13120 PANGANIBAN, GRACELYN ANTONIO
13121 PANGANIBAN, KAREN JOY UALAT
13122 PANGANIBAN, LARA JANE MANLIGUEZ
13123 PANGANIBAN, LOUIE CANASA
13124 PANGANIBAN, MAGIELEEH CONSEJA
13125 PANGANIBAN, MUTYA UMALI
13126 PANGANIBAN, QUENIE CANSICIO
13127 PANGANIBAN, RAMON CHITO SUPERTICIOSO
13128 PANGANIBAN, RAYMOND CANOY
13129 PANGANIBAN, RENELYN HERNANDEZ
13130 PANGANIBAN, RICHELLE CARLOS
13131 PANGANORON, FLORAFE PAGDALARAN
13132 PANGANTING, SANIA MAMARINTA
13133 PANGANURON, ROSELYN GINGOS
13134 PANGASINAN, FRANKLIN TABULINAR
13135 PANGATUNGAN, ANTONIETA TAGHOY
13136 PANGCATAN, RAHIMAH ALAWI
13137 PANGGO, MARIBEL ENAD
13138 PANGILIGAN, RIZA BAYRON
13139 PANGILINAN, AZENITH BANAAG
13140 PANGILINAN, CHONA TRIVIÑO
13141 PANGILINAN, ERIC JOSEPH JUINIO
13142 PANGILINAN, ERON CONSIGO
13143 PANGILINAN, GLADYS CALDERON
13144 PANGILINAN, HAZEL BERON
13145 PANGILINAN, JAN KEVIN SUN
13146 PANGILINAN, JONARD BALBUENA
13147 PANGILINAN, JULIE ANN BAUTISTA
13148 PANGILINAN, MA LUISA JOI GABARDA
13149 PANGILINAN, MARIE PAZ BALURAN
13150 PANGILINAN, RADINO QUIBALAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:265 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 PANGILINAN, RICHELLE PASUMBAL
13152 PANGO, ROSE MAE LAMPINEZ
13153 PANGPANGDEO, MICHELL DONGA-IL
13154 PANIANGO, ALLAINE MAE BAUTISTA
13155 PANIBIO, PAOLO VIDAL
13156 PANILAG, JERELYN PARADERO
13157 PANILAGAO, WILMAR JANE MANUEL
13158 PANIMDIM, ANALIZA ITALLO
13159 PANITERCE, MA MENDY LAYOS
13160 PANIZA, KIMFRANCIS SALAJOG
13161 PANIZARES, RAQUEL BELZA
13162 PANLAROCHE, FRENCIS ILAJAS
13163 PANLICAN, MICHAEL CADAY
13164 PANLILIO, CRISTELITA AGOY
13165 PANOGALING, VIRGIE BERNAL
13166 PANOGOT, JANELLE MARIE BALBASTRO
13167 PANOLIN, ODESSA KAYE ARDIENTE
13168 PANOPIO, STELLA JANE ARGUELLES
13169 PANOTES, ALVIN POSTRADO
13170 PANOTULAN, ASLIMAH USOP
13171 PANSAR, SITTIE RAYYAN BANDERA
13172 PANTALEON, ALJON BAUTISTA
13173 PANTALEON, HJALMAR DE LEON
13174 PANTALEON, MARLON BANAAG
13175 PANTALEON, PRINCESS JOY BRIONES
13176 PANTALITA, FRANCIS FRIAS
13177 PANTANOSAS, JULIEVIE FERNANDEZ
13178 PANTANOSAS, WELMAN CHRISTINE BALURAN
13179 PANTAO, ALYANAH GOLING
13180 PANTAS, EDGAR EGONIO
13181 PANTE, DIANNE BERNADETTE SABINIANO
13182 PANTELA, DAVE SANIEL
13183 PANTI, ARIEL TRIA
13184 PANTI, MA ALLIANA THERESE URBANO
13185 PANTI, ROSE ANN TABOR
13186 PANTI, SUZELLE NECESARIO
13187 PANTIG, FLORA MAY ROSALEJOS
13188 PANTIL, GLENNY AGUSTIN
13189 PANTILA, JUAN JR TOMOTORGO
13190 PANTINO, MA SALVACION BELANDRES
13191 PANTINOPLE, RITO GONZALES
13192 PANTINOPLE, ROJEAN BANTAWIG
13193 PANTOJA, RONALYN BALASI
13194 PANTONIAL, RANDEL PINO
13195 PANTORILLA, KAREN GRACE CUIZON
13196 PANUELOS, MELODY MANAOG
13197 PANUGALON, BEVERLY GUYOT
13198 PANUNCILLO, CHARLES STONE DAHINO
13199 PANUNCIO, JAYPEE LAPADA
13200 PANUYAS, LOUTIBELLE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:266 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 PANZO, JESAH MAE NALLOS
13202 PAPA, CRIZEL ANN GARBULO
13203 PAPA, KATLEEN KAY MONTES
13204 PAPAS, MARIA LILIBETH LANUDRO
13205 PAPELLERO, GLENDA VILLAMOR
13206 PAPIO, FREDALYN RAMOS
13207 PAQUEO, MARILYN MADRID
13208 PAQUIBOT, GENEVIEVE VILLAVER
13209 PAQUIBULAN, MARITES DOMINGO
13210 PAQUIDAO, RAQUEL ENDAYA
13211 PAQUINOL, RHODA MAE ACAO
13212 PAQUIT, LOIDA BUNOCAN
13213 PAR, ALEXIS DELIVA
13214 PAR, CHERRY RUTH CATACUTAN
13215 PAR, NIÑA BERNADETTE CONSTANTINO
13216 PARADERO, APRILYN ESPARTERO
13217 PARADERO, MERIAM EMBOLODE
13218 PARADERO, PETER AMPOLOQUIO
13219 PARAGAMAC, LIAH CREENCIA
13220 PARAGAS, KATRIN PADERNAL
13221 PARAGUAS, SHEREEN WILLIE
13222 PARAGUYA, CLARISSE DAIZ
13223 PARAGUYA, JULIET ETABIS
13224 PARAISO, ALDRIN MANALO
13225 PARAISO, LORELYN ALORIA
13226 PARAISO, NEPTHALI PENES
13227 PARAISO, ROSE ANN IMO
13228 PARALE, NOLI ECHANO
13229 PARALES, REYJONEL SAN PEDRO
13230 PARALLAG, JONAMARIE AGUSTIN
13231 PARAMATA, SITTIE SHAHANIE MAROHOMBSAR
13232 PARAN, DARWIN POLLEK
13233 PARANGAT, CAROLINE URBANO
13234 PARANPAN, DISEREE GRACE SUBALDO
13235 PARANTAR, ANGELA HALLARSIS
13236 PARANTAR, REGIN ROBLES
13237 PARAS, CRIS SANTOS
13238 PARAS, RHUFA DAVID
13239 PARAS, ROSE ANN MAE BELLEN
13240 PARATI, GENELYN CORDOVA
13241 PARATON, LIEZL NARCISO
13242 PARAYNO, ARMANDO JR TAYOTO
13243 PARAYNO, SHEILA FERRER
13244 PARAÑAL, CATHLENRY GALUT
13245 PARAÑAQUE, CHARMEN CORDERO
13246 PARBO, JAY ULANIMO
13247 PARCASIO, PAUL KHYVIN PO
13248 PARCON, ANA MARY BALSE
13249 PARCON, LESLIE LADINES
13250 PARCUTELA, REYZALEEN OCHONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:267 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 PARDILLO, MARIBEL SALVALEON
13252 PARDILLO, SAYRIN GALI
13253 PARDITO, PATRICIA GUZMAN
13254 PARDIÑAS, DONNA MAUREN PLAZO
13255 PAREDES, ADRIANE ANTHONY BERMEJO
13256 PAREDES, JENNELYN TONDO
13257 PAREDES, MARIELLE BAYARAS
13258 PAREDES, MARY JILL ROJAS
13259 PAREDES, MONA LISA FERNANDEZ
13260 PAREDES, NEL BABY LYN DIWA
13261 PARES, LIZIEL CLADO
13262 PAREÑA, JOHN ERIC CARDIÑO
13263 PARIAN, LARRY LOSENTE
13264 PARILLA, KEVIN OBISPO
13265 PARILLAS, SHARON AMARO
13266 PARINAS, AMALIA ESTEBAN
13267 PARIS, SHARMAINE DIVINA
13268 PARIZAL, MIRIAM CATUGAS
13269 PARIÑAS, ALFREDA RAULA SAGUN
13270 PARIÑAS, MARVEL ABECILLA
13271 PARIÑAS, MERLINDA SASPA
13272 PARMA, NENIA BELTRAN
13273 PAROHINOG, CAREN LACSON
13274 PAROHINOG, JHON PATRICK DELA VEGA
13275 PAROJENOG, ROBIN CANUNAYON
13276 PAROLA, CHRISTIAN BORROMEO
13277 PARREÑO, LAARNI MAY RILLES
13278 PARRILLA, IRENE CALAPE
13279 PARRILLA, MARISSA MELENDEZ
13280 PARRO, MARIA FATIMA LINAWAN
13281 PARRONE, JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR
13282 PARTIDO, KRISTAL JALE MAÑEBOG
13283 PARULANAN, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
13284 PARUNGAO, APRIL JOY TUMANENG
13285 PARUNGAO, CHARLENE BAMBAO
13286 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE CASTAÑEDA
13287 PARUNGAO, GLADYS MATEO
13288 PASA, MARY ANN BERDIN
13289 PASAMANTE, GLOBELLE DALA
13290 PASAMONTE, RAMIL AMAO
13291 PASAOL, SALEM CAPANGPANGAN
13292 PASARDOZA, PATRICIA ANN NOZON
13293 PASAY, DIMPLE TANTE
13294 PASAY, ROSALIE HERMITA
13295 PASAY-AN, EDDIESON ASTODELLO
13296 PASAY-AN, JESSICA PACIA
13297 PASAYAN, JEARLLE SHAMIER ALBINO
13298 PASAYLOON, MARIA MELISSA NUÑEZ
13299 PASCASIO, ANA MARIE NAZARITA
13300 PASCASIO, MARK DACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:268 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 PASCO, CATHERINE CABARDO
13302 PASCO, MARILEN VISTA
13303 PASCO, RHEZIEL FULGAR
13304 PASCO, VON REIN PRINCE VILLANUEVA
13305 PASCO, WELLYN CAROL TUDTUD
13306 PASCUA, CATHERINE ALCON
13307 PASCUA, CLARICE MAGALLANES
13308 PASCUA, CRESEL FAE LACRA
13309 PASCUA, DONDY VIGILIA
13310 PASCUA, FERCIVAL DESINGAÑO
13311 PASCUA, JORENA ROSARIO
13312 PASCUA, KATHERINE LOMO
13313 PASCUA, MARY ANN ASTRERO
13314 PASCUA, MARY RUTH SANTILLAN
13315 PASCUA, MYLIN RIVERA
13316 PASCUA, ROLNA GANGO
13317 PASCUA, SOLOMON JR JUABAN
13318 PASCUA, TESSIE BINAYUG
13319 PASCUAL, ANASTACIA MIMMING
13320 PASCUAL, BUTCH PRETE
13321 PASCUAL, DIANE ANTONETTE MERCED
13322 PASCUAL, JACQUELYN AMOROSO
13323 PASCUAL, JOHN CRISTOPHER VILLAR
13324 PASCUAL, KRISHA MONIQUE NAPERI
13325 PASCUAL, KRISTINE BALLESTEROS
13326 PASCUAL, MARY ANN NAVARRO
13327 PASCUAL, MARY QUEEN ENCINA
13328 PASCUAL, NEJELYN ESCABUSA
13329 PASCUAL, NELIZA DE GUZMAN
13330 PASCUAL, REYNALDE SARMIENTO
13331 PASCUAL, WINDY SAN PEDRO
13332 PASCUBILLO, MYRTLE DAWN VITERBO
13333 PASIGNAHIN, ALISA PESCADOR
13334 PASION, JOEL MATIO
13335 PASION, KATHRIN CABAÑEROS
13336 PASION, VERLYN DENNA
13337 PASPE, LEAVI TOQUE
13338 PASPIE, MARY JOY TAPING
13339 PASTOLERO, RYAN NICOLAS
13340 PASTOR, JOHN GEORGE PATAWI
13341 PASTOR, JUNAH TEMPLADO
13342 PASTOR, MARISSA DE GUZMAN
13343 PASTOR, MICHELLE LOUREN LOZADA
13344 PASTOR, RICALYN BUTAC
13345 PASTORAL, PAUL VINCENT BERNALDEZ
13346 PASTORES, QUEENIE ANN PINILI
13347 PASTORIZA, SARAH JANE DOSDOS
13348 PASTRANA, GINA DALIDA
13349 PASTRANA, JANINE ROCERO
13350 PASTRANA, SHINY DE POSOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:269 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 PASTRO, ROMEL ZAMORA
13352 PASUQUIN, RINA BON MILO
13353 PATAC, JUDY RESURRECCION
13354 PATACSIL, JOSEPH APIGO
13355 PATACTACAN, JULIET SAURANE
13356 PATAGNAN, JONALYN CASTILLO
13357 PATAJO, MEDYLYNNE VICENTE
13358 PATALINGHUG, JOHNAVIEVE PIOC
13359 PATANGAN, JANETH LAGATA
13360 PATANGAN, WELMER CAMPOS
13361 PATANI, ELENA DE VERA
13362 PATASAHA, HALIL FERNANDEZ
13363 PATAUEG, FRANK ANTHONY ACOSTA
13364 PATAUEG, JOANNA MARIE VILLAFLOR
13365 PATAWEG, CYNNE BUCCAHAN
13366 PATAYAN, NELSON FLORIDA
13367 PATCHO, JANET PAQUIAO
13368 PATERNO, ROMEA ANSELMO
13369 PATES, EDRALIN DAPAR
13370 PATEÑA, RUFFA BIAS
13371 PATIGAYON, JOAN SACARE
13372 PATIGUE, GRACELEN CORTES
13373 PATINDOL, ROBERTO JR NOJA
13374 PATING, JOVELYN PALUBOS
13375 PATNUGOT, APRIL ANN ONAYAN
13376 PATRIA, ARIEL JOY JR MESA
13377 PATRIA, LEONARD LATORRE
13378 PATRIANA, ALMALYN GARAY
13379 PATRIARCA, CHRISTINE GOMEZ
13380 PATRIARCA, RODOLFO AGASA
13381 PATRICIO, CHARLOTTE PANES
13382 PATRICIO, GUILLAR PAHILING
13383 PATRICIO, MA ARMELA DE LA CRUZ
13384 PATRICIO, MARY GRACE OFIAZA
13385 PATRICIO, RAQUEL LAZARO
13386 PATRICIO, ROCHEL GARCIA
13387 PATTALITAN, JONALYN BALATAN
13388 PATTUNG, JONALYN CABILDO
13389 PATULILIC, MARY JOYCE TORCULAS
13390 PATULOT, MARY JOY MONDEGA
13391 PAULAN, RIA MAGSALIN
13392 PAULINO, IVY LOMOCSO
13393 PAULINO, JENNY LYN ROMERO
13394 PAULINO, MELZAM DOMINGUEZ
13395 PAULITE, MARIELLE AVILLANO
13396 PAULO, CHERRY MAY DUMA
13397 PAULO, MARNILY ALURA
13398 PAUNAN, JENIKA BETINA GOMEZ
13399 PAUSA, ANGELICA ROSE MAGUAD
13400 PAVERICIO, MARIE ORDIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:270 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 PAVIA, CARLA CADAG
13402 PAVIA, LICEREE BOLANO
13403 PAY-OEN, PRECILA BATONAN
13404 PAYADON, JANET OYAGON
13405 PAYAKIT, IRENE BASNI
13406 PAYAPAYA, HELEN TUMBAGAHAN
13407 PAYAS, HAIL ANGEL VILLA
13408 PAYAWAL, RICHARD MAMAWAN
13409 PAYE, MARIA GREEZA MEJORADA
13410 PAYNE, JESSA CRUZ
13411 PAYOD, MARICRIS CASANE
13412 PAYOD, ROSELLE PEREZ
13413 PAYOMO, REVELYN ACUESTA
13414 PAYOT, GRETCHEN CABAHUG
13415 PAYPA, LORIE LEE ABAPO
13416 PAYUSAN, ANGELINA SAPINI
13417 PAYUYO, LEIANNE DELA CRUZ
13418 PAZ, DAISY NAVALES
13419 PAZ, JHOLYNNA CONTRERAS
13420 PAZ, MARIE LOUIE ABRAHAM FORONDA
13421 PAZON, MARIA DOLOR VERIL
13422 PAÑA, JACKELYN PONGOS
13423 PAÑA, JOHN LEE PACOT
13424 PAÑA, JOSE CARMELITO DELIMA
13425 PAÑA, XYRILE JOY
13426 PAÑARES, KIETH CALINGASAN
13427 PAÑEBE, MICHELLE ESCULTO
13428 PAÑO, MARY MIER ABELLA
13429 PE, GRACE GARCIANO
13430 PE BENITO, JESUS MARI ANUNG
13431 PECACHE, ARIUS BENEDICT CUDIA
13432 PECAOCO, ALVIN MANALO
13433 PECAOCO, JULIE ANN LIMOT
13434 PECASO, MARIA ROWENA DE VERA
13435 PECAYO, ANNIE ROSE ENGO
13436 PECAYO, MICHAEL PICARDAL
13437 PECILLER, MARIA FE VENUS ESBERTO
13438 PECKLEY, SHAMAE ANNE LANGCAO
13439 PECOLADOS, MELANIE DY
13440 PECOLADOS, MICHELLE PEDERICOS
13441 PECSON, GINA LEE
13442 PEDALINO, FLORIE FE EMBRALINAG
13443 PEDARIA, ACE MARIE MAE LORZANO
13444 PEDEMONTE, EDEN GALIT
13445 PEDEMONTE, MARK ANTHONY
13446 PEDERE, ELEZAR VELMONTE
13447 PEDIONGCO, MARK DEOGIN ALVEZO
13448 PEDRAGOSA, JEANNYLYN MARIÑAS
13449 PEDRAJA, ANGELIE NAYLE
13450 PEDRERA, ARLYN VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:271 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 PEDRESO, MARVILYN
13452 PEDRIGAL, ALOU MAE VELARDE
13453 PEDRO, APRIL ROSE YSUG
13454 PEDRO, DAWN OLIVEROS
13455 PEDRO, JERMAINE LAPAN
13456 PEDRO, MARICEL GARCILLAN
13457 PEDROSA, GRACELYN CATAMISAN
13458 PEDROSA, RONNIE JR SADSAD
13459 PEDROSO, QUINN ARTHUR ANTONIO
13460 PEEL, ROSEFEL FLORES
13461 PEJO, ANGELA NAUNGAYAN
13462 PEKAS, SHIRLEY FELIX
13463 PELADRA, JERRY VILLAHERMOSA
13464 PELAEZ, DIANNE BUELLA
13465 PELAEZ, IVY RAFALES
13466 PELAEZ, JONALYN PUNTANAR
13467 PELAEZ, JUDITH LERON
13468 PELAEZ, QUEEN ELIZABETH PASCUAL
13469 PELAGIAO, RHALYN ABAS
13470 PELAGIO, MARIA TERESA EVANGELISTA
13471 PELANDIANA, ALLENE PELANDIANA
13472 PELAYO, ARIEL ANDO
13473 PELAYO, CHELSEA PAYUMO
13474 PELAYO, EDGIE CORPUZ
13475 PELAYO, EUGENE NIKKO DEL VILLAR
13476 PELAYO, ROJAMA
13477 PELECIO, JUVANIE BOLONOS
13478 PELECIO, MICHAEL TALABOC
13479 PELEGRIN, MARY JEAN CABAHUG
13480 PELEMENIANO, AIRISH PONTELLAS
13481 PELEN, EFREN JR PALEN
13482 PELICANO, APRIL ROSE SOLAIMAN
13483 PELIGRO, MITCHIE RES FAMERO
13484 PELINGON, HAZEL SACRAMENTO
13485 PELIPEL, ERIKA MIAYO
13486 PELOBILLO, MIGUEL POLMONES
13487 PELONG, ROY CURATO
13488 PELONIA, JEAN SALLY TAN
13489 PELONIO, FLORO TADURAN
13490 PELOTON, LEAH BACOR
13491 PELOVELLO, CHRISTIAN VERGARA
13492 PELSON, MICHEL APELADO
13493 PENAFLOR, AZRIEL EMMANUEL URIARTE
13494 PENALES, LADELIE ROCHA
13495 PENALES, RHEA TRABALLO
13496 PENDILILANG, JONARY PAGUITAL
13497 PENDILLA, MAYBELLE SANO
13498 PENDON, MA AVINA BADOY
13499 PENETRANTE, EMMANUEL BELARDE
13500 PENEYRA, BENELYN LUCINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:272 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 PENEYRA, JEANETTE CHRISTIE TANZON
13502 PENILLA, JANET TIGBABAO
13503 PENPILLO, IRISH TUBAT
13504 PENUELA, ROHANA TABANAO
13505 PEPINAS, ROSALINDA REAMILLO
13506 PEPITO, CRISTAL ORONGAN
13507 PEPITO, GLADYS MAE ARCENAL
13508 PEPITO, JEFFREY RITA
13509 PEPITO, JOANA MILET SANCHEZ
13510 PEPITO, JOVELYN CAÑAMO
13511 PEPITO, LIEZEL DOSDOS
13512 PEPITO, LOLITA LERAY
13513 PEPITO, LOVELYMIE BUSTAMANTE
13514 PEPITO, MARIA LIAN ORMILLADA
13515 PEQUIT, JOYCE GUISADIO
13516 PER, JOEL DUMANGCAS
13517 PERA, FARAH OBSUM
13518 PERADILLO, RAFAEL GREGOR VENTIC
13519 PERADO, MARLON LALAS
13520 PERALEJA, MAUREEN GALARRITA
13521 PERALES, JULIE AIKA BONGO
13522 PERALTA, ALAN NUNAN
13523 PERALTA, AMIRAH
13524 PERALTA, DENISSE ALLYSA TUGANO
13525 PERALTA, JESSA CALONG
13526 PERALTA, JONIE LAMBINO
13527 PERALTA, JOY MALAY
13528 PERALTA, LILY FE CADAG
13529 PERALTA, LISLEY CORDERO
13530 PERALTA, MANUELA FERRER
13531 PERALTA, MAY DUENA
13532 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TANDAYU
13533 PERALTA, MICHELLE MAURICIO
13534 PERALTA, NOEMI NOEL
13535 PERALTA, RAMIRO PARILLA
13536 PERALTA, RIZALDY FRANCISCO
13537 PERANTE, LIZA LOVERAS
13538 PERAS, LUZVIMINDA ROSALES
13539 PERCALES, FRANCE EDMAR CULANAG
13540 PEREGIL, JOCEL ESCABILLAS
13541 PEREGRINO, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ
13542 PEREGRINO, SARAH JANE DOLOSO
13543 PERESOREZ, LEAH MANSANADES
13544 PEREY, JOHN MARC ARISTOTLE VIADO
13545 PEREY, MAY ANNE CADANO
13546 PEREYRA, CHRISTMA JOY PELIPADA
13547 PEREYRA, EDMOND ALMODOVAR
13548 PEREYRA, GENELYN PONFERRADA
13549 PEREZ, ADELIA NOCHE
13550 PEREZ, AIVY DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:273 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 PEREZ, ANGELICA JANE ANTONIO
13552 PEREZ, ANNIEVI BERZA
13553 PEREZ, ARIANNE DELA ROSA
13554 PEREZ, ARNEL MANGALIMOTAN
13555 PEREZ, BERNADETTE ALIMURUNG
13556 PEREZ, BEVERLY CRISTOBAL
13557 PEREZ, CASSANDRA JEA PAMINTUAN
13558 PEREZ, CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
13559 PEREZ, CRISTINE MAY DAILO
13560 PEREZ, DORIZON BANZON
13561 PEREZ, ENRICO OPINION
13562 PEREZ, FLOREZA FALCAN
13563 PEREZ, FRANCIS ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
13564 PEREZ, FRANCIS OLIVER ARAGON
13565 PEREZ, GERARD DOMALANTA
13566 PEREZ, JADE BERNARDO
13567 PEREZ, JEZALIN ALVAREZ
13568 PEREZ, JOSIELOU BUENAFLOR
13569 PEREZ, KHRISTINE RENZ BONIFACIO
13570 PEREZ, KIM BRUCE MARTINEZ
13571 PEREZ, LARA PAULINE SIBAYAN
13572 PEREZ, LUZ JANE AIZA NATIVIDAD
13573 PEREZ, LYNEL FULGENCIO
13574 PEREZ, MARIA SHIOLEE BAYLOSIS
13575 PEREZ, MARICEL INGAL
13576 PEREZ, MARICHU REIAN CASTILLO
13577 PEREZ, MICHAEL GARY TOLENTINO
13578 PEREZ, MICHELLE CASTRO
13579 PEREZ, MYLEN LIMPOT
13580 PEREZ, NAIDY RAGAS
13581 PEREZ, REINA ROSE DE VERA
13582 PEREZ, RICARDO III ALIBO
13583 PEREZ, ROBBE MAE LAPE
13584 PEREZ, ROY ALLEN CAYABYAB
13585 PEREZ, SHERYL NUEVA
13586 PEREZ, SOOKIE JANE AMAR
13587 PEREZ, VERONICA BAGAL
13588 PEREZ, WINNIELEN VALENCIA
13589 PERIA, FLORO JR LLAMAS
13590 PERICO, MARY ANN SEBUC
13591 PERIDA, JULIUS CAEZAR SANTOS
13592 PERIDO, ALYONA CHANTALL DOLOR
13593 PERIDO, NINA MONTILLA
13594 PERIDO, NONIE MENDOZA
13595 PERIDO, SENIFORO JR GASPAY
13596 PERIÑA, MIRIAM BAUTISTA
13597 PERLADO, JOEL BAGADIONG
13598 PERLADO, MECHEL BLANCE
13599 PERMANGEL, JOSELITO DAÑO
13600 PERNES, MA SHIELA JANE VIACRUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:274 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 PERNITES, KATRIN AMAR
13602 PEROCHO, CHRISTLE JOY MARIE DAGUPLO
13603 PEROCHO, ELLYN PORLAJE
13604 PEROCHO, JOYCE CYNDE BACAYO
13605 PEROCILLO, ROMEO JR ARABIS
13606 PEROL, LARRY APACIBLE
13607 PEROLINA, MELANIE AMARO
13608 PEROLINO, JHON ELBERT CHRISTIAN AMABLE
13609 PERONG, ROGIEMAR RANIEL
13610 PEROTE, CONCEPCION BANGCOY
13611 PERSINCULA, JONAS BAUTISTA
13612 PERTIS, RISCHELLE SEDUCO
13613 PERU, GERARDO TOCAYON
13614 PERUS, JOHN PAUL BARCENA
13615 PESCUELA, ROSELLE LABATAGOS
13616 PETACIO, KIMBERLY FULGENCIO
13617 PETALCO, ARMAND GUAVEZ
13618 PETALCORIN, JOFEL PACANZA
13619 PETALCORIN, MIRASOL DEGILLO
13620 PETALVER, ANGELETH LEYNES
13621 PETALVER, PRINCESS EUNICE DELA CRUZ
13622 PETATE, ANDREW PAGLINAWAN
13623 PETELO, JOHN ENRICO SOLLORANO
13624 PETEROS, JOAN LATIGO
13625 PETRACHE, QUEENY FHEI SALVADOR
13626 PETRAN, HAZEL BANA-AY
13627 PETROS, ELMA ROSE ARREZA
13628 PEVIDA, SWEET OHELLA CAPUL
13629 PEÑA, CHRYZL CAMILE DIMARUCUT
13630 PEÑA, CRISTINE CAPUZ
13631 PEÑA, DREMMEL CAÑA
13632 PEÑA, FREDEILYN BULLAS
13633 PEÑA, MA JUDEA MAGPAYO
13634 PEÑAFLOR, CLARITA HINAY
13635 PEÑAFLOR, KAREN JOY TABILLA
13636 PEÑAFLOR, PAUL JEFFREY DELOS REYES
13637 PEÑAFLOR, SHERRIE SHANE SAMBAT
13638 PEÑAFLORIDA, DENNIS DIOSO
13639 PEÑALBA, CRONICA ANN DAPADAP
13640 PEÑALOSA, CATHERINE BOLANTE
13641 PEÑALOSA, MAE PENDANG
13642 PEÑALOSA, MARY ANNE MATOBATO
13643 PEÑALOSA, RUBEN II GREGANA
13644 PEÑALOZA, ACEL MADERA
13645 PEÑANO, JERSON CONCHE
13646 PEÑARANDA, JEROME PANICAN
13647 PEÑARANDA, MICHELLE PADIERNOS
13648 PEÑAREDONDO, JOY ALIMPOLO
13649 PEÑAS, LAARNI ANDAYOG
13650 PEÑAS, MIABETH VERGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:275 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 PEÑAS, MOISES JR PANASE
13652 PEÑAS, RHEYZAMEE DIAZ
13653 PEÑAS, ROSALIE JOANNE ABAY
13654 PEÑERO, KATHY DIMAANO
13655 PEÑOL, CELINE BEATRIZ SAYAO
13656 PEÑOL, MARY JANE BELBES
13657 PIAD, ANNA ROSE ARANTON
13658 PIAD, LOVELY SAIRA NANQUILADA
13659 PIADOZO, FLORDELIZA MUYCO
13660 PIALAGO, JENNA EDOSUR
13661 PIAMONTE, MARJORIE JANE SANCHEZ
13662 PIANO, RAMIL BOMBITA
13663 PIASAN, ANALYN SALINGBAY
13664 PIAÑAR, ELVIE OSAYAN
13665 PICARDAL, GINELIZA CARIÑO
13666 PICARDAL, MIGUEL JR NORCIO
13667 PICARDO, MAE ORSAL
13668 PICO, LELANIE AGBAYANI
13669 PIDOT, REYNA ANN FERRER
13670 PIDUL, TAIBA UNTAS
13671 PIEDAD, BYRNA JANE DINOPOL
13672 PIELAGO, JEANEFE IRAN
13673 PIELAGO, JOY CYRA HUERTO
13674 PIELAGO, NICO JAMES FELICIANO
13675 PIENCENAVES, NIKKI DELICANO
13676 PIGA, LEONARDO JR GLORI
13677 PIGAD, RICHARD LICAYAN
13678 PIL, GREG SUSALO
13679 PILAC, CRISANTO LUMBRES
13680 PILACAN, KARYL VIC PACYADO
13681 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE DE LA CERNA
13682 PILAPIL, PATRICK PAULE DIAZ
13683 PILAR, GLADYS LIGSANAN
13684 PILAR, JAY ANN TOLEDO
13685 PILAR, KARL MARX PAZ
13686 PILARCA, ROXANE ALVARADO
13687 PILARES, JOSE MARIE GOPEZ
13688 PILARTA, PINKY ROSE ABORDE
13689 PILAYAN, FRANCIS JUMADIL
13690 PILLADO, GLOBELEA DEMA-ALA
13691 PILLADO, MA JESSICA RIA DEMA-ALA
13692 PILON, ALVIN TORRES
13693 PILONGGO, ROCHELLE CAYUDE
13694 PILONGO, LADY MARIEL CLARA
13695 PILONGO, MA CHONA CALABRIA
13696 PILOTIN, RODEL MARCOS
13697 PILOTO, GENEVA ABIS
13698 PILOTON, JENNY ROSE RETRITA
13699 PILOTON, PAUL LAGASCA
13700 PIMENTEL, MARC JHORDIEN SANTIAGODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:276 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 PIMPOLIO, MARINEL AREJOLA
13702 PINANGAY, LUCILYN LURA
13703 PINAPIT, LEIZEL JANE TUMACDER
13704 PINAT, LOURDES BABARAN
13705 PINEDA, ALEDA REYES
13706 PINEDA, ALIZA MARISTELA
13707 PINEDA, AMMI MANABAT
13708 PINEDA, CATHLEEN MAE RONQUILLO
13709 PINEDA, CZIARRA KEITH PINEDA
13710 PINEDA, DAISY DIMAJIVA
13711 PINEDA, HENZEN LASTRADO
13712 PINEDA, JEFFREY MANLAPAZ
13713 PINEDA, JICEL BALUYUT
13714 PINEDA, JOANNA MARIE GOBRES
13715 PINEDA, JOBELLE YVE YAMZON
13716 PINEDA, JOHN NIÑO CAYABYAB
13717 PINEDA, JUSTINE ALLEN MAÑALAC
13718 PINEDA, KAYCE MAE ERA
13719 PINEDA, KIMBERLY ANN MASIL
13720 PINEDA, MARK JAYSON YAMSON
13721 PINEDA, MARK SUNDAY DE GUZMAN
13722 PINEDA, MAY ANN TOLENTINO
13723 PINEDA, MINNIELEA BAUTISTA
13724 PINEDA, RODEN VILLAMAEL
13725 PINGGOY, APRIL JANE GABRINAO
13726 PINGKIYEN, THERESA LONCIO
13727 PINGOL, CHARLES CAMPO
13728 PINGOY, ANA MARIE CAMPANO
13729 PINLAC, MANUEL ASNE
13730 PINOTE, JO DYAN MENDEZ
13731 PINTANG, ANGELYN AGUIRRE
13732 PINTO, REJOEMAR ASTADA
13733 PINTOR, ROMY GASPAR
13734 PINTOR, SARA JEAN NOYNAY
13735 PIO, RYAN YVETTE NOGUERRAZA
13736 PIO, SHARON MAY CANAREJO
13737 PIODOS, GAY MARIE TAMBARA
13738 PIOH, ANRADA ARIK
13739 PIOLLO, MELOJANE INFIESTO
13740 PION, FELLY SANO
13741 PIONILLA, REA FRANKIE
13742 PIOQUID, GLADYS WILMA BADILLA
13743 PIOQUINTO, ELMER DULAY
13744 PIOQUINTO, SHELLA MAE MASLOG
13745 PIORES, BLANCAFLOR CASILLA
13746 PIRAMIDE, PAUL EDWARD MANAPIL
13747 PITO, CHARIZA MAE GONZALES
13748 PITOGO, MAY AMOR TAPAYAN
13749 PITOGO, REINA IRRAH PESQUERA
13750 PITPIT, GERLIE ANN CADIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:277 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 PIZARRO, NARGIE CO
13752 PIZON, ARFE TITO
13753 PIÑERA, LAILA DOMINGO
13754 PIÑERO, PEARL DEONETH CALMA
13755 PLABOL, LAWRENCE CUEVA
13756 PLACER, LEDILYN MOCOY
13757 PLAN, JENRIEL PINSON
13758 PLANDES, GLORIA DONA TEJERESAS
13759 PLANDO, STEPHEN ANGELO SESCON
13760 PLANTADO, JORGE VERANO
13761 PLANTERAS, WHYZL REALIZA
13762 PLANTO, IVAN BAXINELA
13763 PLASTINA, MARY GRACE OMAGTANG
13764 PLATA, JOEJEN PIMENTEL
13765 PLATA, ZHALIMAR ARAMAN
13766 PLATERO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
13767 PLATON, CRIS ELIEL LIGUID
13768 PLATON, EIVEN MARGARITHE MAGSINO
13769 PLAWAN, IMALODEN AMPUAN
13770 PLAZA, AIZA CASCO
13771 PLAZA, CASMER GUAZON
13772 PLETE, MARITES AMPO
13773 PO, EDELISA AVELLANEDA
13774 POBAR, CARMELA ROSE SALDO
13775 POBLACION, WILLIE JR MONTES
13776 POBLETE, ELEINE JENYBELLE MASINAS
13777 POBLETE, JAIRUS MAGNAYE
13778 POBLETE, LOUJENE BERNAL
13779 POBLETE, MA KATRIZ CORONADO
13780 POBLETE, ROBINSON ROMAN
13781 POCON, MARICHU SIGLOS
13782 POCUA, JADELLE LYZA ARAGON
13783 PODRIDO, JAJE ANGELIKA ANCHETA
13784 POGOY, AIZA REAS
13785 POGOY, MARILYN TORDILLO
13786 POGOY, MERA JOY JUAGPAO
13787 POGUILLA, JOVEN UMAC
13788 POLDO, MICHAEL GALIT
13789 POLEDARIO, JOEMAR JACOB
13790 POLICARPIO, CRISTEL ANN VILLEGAS
13791 POLINAG, JENNY MIRANDA
13792 POLINAR, CONCEPCION GALO
13793 POLINAR, JEFFREY MANGULABNAN
13794 POLINTAN, JOE LAURENCE AGBUYA
13795 POLIQUIT, IVHY BACALA
13796 POLIQUIT, JEMARLYN DANIGOY
13797 POLISON, JEANNETTE MOQUIA
13798 POLISON, PERLITA ABAYON
13799 POLITICO, GUENEVERE NOCHE
13800 POLIZON, CATHY GABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:278 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 POLLARCA, NORMALYN ESTRADA
13802 POLLERO, CHARINA ANCHETA
13803 POLLERO, NOEMI ROXAS
13804 POLMO, HESYL MOLLENIDO
13805 POLO, TRICIA NINA SESE
13806 POLOTAN, ROMEO LUGPIT
13807 POLVIDA, MARY GRACE BORABIEN
13808 POLVOROSA, NEZY DELLE SALCEDO
13809 POMARIGA, LIWAYWAY TABINAS
13810 POMASIN, ROSE BENILDA MONTES
13811 PON-ELBAN, ROSTOM HACGUD
13812 PONCARDAS, ARLENE LAURE
13813 PONCE, SHIRLEENE FAITH ADVIENTO
13814 PONCIO, ANALYN TUGAGAO
13815 PONDANG, JENNELYN MANUMBAGA
13816 PONDE, MERECRIS SULINAY
13817 PONDOC, JANELLE LYNN TIONGCO
13818 PONGASE, MARK JAMES HORTELANO
13819 PONGCOL, EDEN GLIFF SILVOSA
13820 PONGHON, ELOISA AROJA
13821 PONTAOE, SARAH FE
13822 PONTEJO, CHRISTOPHER SABARES
13823 PONTERAS, MARNIE PALCE
13824 PONTILAR, VANESSA GUSI
13825 PORCA, MARK JEROME GONZALES
13826 PORCALLA, ATHENA ANDRADA
13827 PORCARE, MADEL BANAN
13828 PORCINCULA, GEOLIE ROSE AVIS
13829 PORLARES, MARIA NELIDA MIGUEL
13830 PORNELOS, PRINCESS JANE GEBILAGUIN
13831 PORNIA, DEANA DELL BORJA
13832 POROL, ANGELY BALINGIT
13833 POROL, MAIZA ROJAS
13834 PORRAS, LARELIN PROVIDO
13835 PORTAL, HAZEL DALAG
13836 PORTEZA, DYAN JOY NAVAL
13837 PORTON, LOVELLAMAE DULFO
13838 PORTUGAL, JERALD ALMADIN
13839 PORTUGAL, SHERWIN DELUANA
13840 POSADAS, JAMILLE ANN CRUZ
13841 POSADAS, ROMANNE SANTIAGO
13842 POSECION, NICA JOY CABILES
13843 POSO, GENEVIEVE ASTROLOGO
13844 POSO, MA ERICA RONATO
13845 POSTIGO, JO-ANNE MAGSAKAY
13846 POSTRADO, AL ZUNIEGA
13847 POSTRADO, MAUREEN JOY FORMALEJO
13848 POSTRERO, MICHELLE TUMAKAY
13849 POSTRERO, SHIELAMAE GERRA
13850 POTAO, FAYZA EBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:279 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 POTATO, ANNABELLE LECCIO
13852 POTOT, BONNISON POYOS
13853 POTOT, DARLENE HANNAH ARCINO
13854 POTOT, MARJORIE VILLAVER
13855 POTOY, CHRISANTO GELIG
13856 POYAOAN, REGGIE MANLONGAT
13857 POYUGAO, JOHN ROSH MINDANAO
13858 PRADO, ANDREW BRINGAS
13859 PRADO, ARLENE NAVALES
13860 PRADO, BRANDON JAY NIÑO
13861 PRADO, DOMENIC CELESTE
13862 PRADO, JOEMAR PONTIPEDRA
13863 PRAICO, CHERRYLYN ADUCA
13864 PRAJES, NERRIZA BUYAN
13865 PRAMO, ARIANE DE LOS REYES
13866 PRAQUELES, CLARISSE MAE SUGUE
13867 PRASAYA, RAPHAEL RAY ALVARO
13868 PRECIOSA, LORI LYNNE BETITA
13869 PRECIOSO, AVELYN BINOS
13870 PRECONCILLO, RIZALINA PALANCA
13871 PREGLO, SARAH MARA-ASIN
13872 PREJULA, KRIZIA GAYRAMA
13873 PRESBITERO, BAE LEONARDO
13874 PRESBITERO, HAZEL BETH VASQUEZ
13875 PRESBITERO, JOHN EMMAN SAYSON
13876 PRESENTACION, JOY UMALI
13877 PRESORES, MARIO JR ANGCON
13878 PRESTADO, MELANIE DERES
13879 PREVOSA, RONNIE RITO
13880 PRIETO, LOVELY MAE ROMERO
13881 PRIETO, SUZETTE ARGUELLES
13882 PRIGINAL, ANNA ROSE BALIGUAS
13883 PRILA, ANACEL BARRAMEDA
13884 PRIMAVERA, JAYMARIE TEJADA
13885 PRIMERO, MARIE ANGELI TAMAYO
13886 PRINCIPE, HJALMAR OMPOC
13887 PRIOL, CATHERINE
13888 PRIVADO, JOY EDEN DE TORRES
13889 PRONGCO, JERRY APOSTOL
13890 PROVIDO, CHARISA SAMSON
13891 PROVIDO, NORA FLOR FUERTES
13892 PRUDENTE, KRISTINE AUREL
13893 PUA, FERNANDO RUSSELLO ESCOBER
13894 PUASA, MARIE-CATHERINE ABOG
13895 PUATO, AIRANICA CABAL
13896 PUBLICO, AYAH MEI PRIETO
13897 PUCAYON, MELBA YADANG
13898 PUCOLANGAS, REYANN ARGA
13899 PUCTIYAO, MARIDEL GALWINGON
13900 PUDA, ENGELY LLASOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:280 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 PUEBLA, ELVIE PERICO
13902 PUEBLO, JOHN MARK FLORES
13903 PUERTO, NESSEL VALENTIN
13904 PUEYO, RUSSEL CERVANTES
13905 PUGUON, LEONA BAY-ASEN
13906 PUGYAO, JOYNALYN GUDAO
13907 PUHAWAN, JOANA BETINOL
13908 PULANA, ANALYN DUGANGAY
13909 PULAYAN, LAYLANIE MAY IGNACIO
13910 PULGA, ROWENA UGMAD
13911 PULHIN, LEAHLYN MAGBOO
13912 PULIDO, TESSIE GAS
13913 PULLANTE, MARGERET IRISH FLORES
13914 PULLIS, CAROLINE BACUYAG
13915 PULONG, GERRY MALINOG
13916 PULPULAAN, BHERNADETTE GAMET
13917 PULVERA, GLENN JUMAMOY
13918 PUMA-AT, PEGGYGAIL KALANGEG
13919 PUMALO, JACK LORD OMMOG
13920 PUN-AN, GRACE VILLAFLOR
13921 PUNAY, MERADER BARING
13922 PUNDAMDAG, SALIMA ALIP
13923 PUNO, JIMMY ROBLE
13924 PUNONGBAYAN, ANGELYN FELIPE
13925 PUNTO, JERRY PIDA
13926 PUNZAL, JAN AUBREY INTA
13927 PUNZALAN, JEDDA MERCADO
13928 PUNZALAN, JOANN ESGUERRA
13929 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE QUIJANO
13930 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY GRACIELLE ESTRABELA
13931 PUNZALAN, RONALIE DELA MERCED
13932 PUNZALAN, WEISMILY BARRIENTOS
13933 PUPA, BERNADETTE POLONG
13934 PUQUIZ, SHARON SALVADOR
13935 PURA, BERNADETTE BRIONES
13936 PURA, FRITZIE LATOSA
13937 PURA, KIMBERLY JEAN MACUL
13938 PURGATORIO, EVELYN ANTIPUESTO
13939 PURIFICACION, KAYCEELYN ANGUAY
13940 PURIGAY, GERALD DACOBA
13941 PURO, JEANY CRIS JAIME
13942 PURUGGANAN, IMMANUELLE GOMEZ
13943 PUSI, MAJI DOLINEN
13944 PUTAN, ALFREDO JR HUSAY
13945 PUTOL, CHERRY ANN CANONO
13946 PUTUNGAN, MARVIN DE JESUS
13947 PUZON, ALEXIS JOSHUA TAPICERIA
13948 PUZON, MINABEL OLIVEROS
13949 QUARTEROS, MILROSE LOPEZ
13950 QUE, LOUIE MANUEL DUSABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:281 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 QUE QUE, WENIEFREDO JR JAVIER
13952 QUEBEC, QUEENSLENE FE BUTA
13953 QUEJADO, QUEROBIN JUAN
13954 QUEMATON, LEAH ESPAÑA
13955 QUERIKIOL, JANETTE DE PAZ
13956 QUERIMIT, DEBBIE KATE DERECHE
13957 QUERO, ANALYN MARCOLINO
13958 QUERO, LOVE-LYN LOPEZ
13959 QUESADA, MERYLL JANE DE LEON
13960 QUEVEDO, DIOSDADO III LAYNO
13961 QUIAMBAO, BLANCA GOMEZ
13962 QUIAMBAO, CARMELITA PALATTAO
13963 QUIAMBAO, JOMERIZA VILORIA
13964 QUIAMCO, HERMIE MATA
13965 QUIAWAN, ELSIE SASTRE
13966 QUIBAN, ROMELINDA JABERTO
13967 QUIBIDO, JOSEPHINE CALDERON
13968 QUIBLAT, CHARISMA ANNE IGLORIA
13969 QUIBLAT, DENNIS NEDHEART BRIONES
13970 QUIBLAT, GRACE PASTRANO
13971 QUIBOL, SHEILA MEA ESTENZON
13972 QUIBRANTOS, RANDY DALOPE
13973 QUIBRANZA, PETER PAUL GABORNO
13974 QUIBUYEN, GLENN QUIJANO
13975 QUIBUYEN, JANE SAGUN
13976 QUIBUYEN, MARILOU MADARANG
13977 QUIBUYEN, ROUEL AVELLA
13978 QUIDATO, MARY CLAIRE ECO
13979 QUIDATO, STANLEY FERNANDEZ
13980 QUIDER, REINA MAE DIAZ
13981 QUIDING, VENUS RAÑON
13982 QUIDIP, AYRA CORDEZ
13983 QUIJADA, RHOSANLY BUDOMO
13984 QUIJANCE, AIKO GUIA DOMO-ONG
13985 QUIJANO, ANA MARIE CALMA
13986 QUIJANO, FATIMA GALIT
13987 QUIJANO, JAN CARREL BORLAZA
13988 QUIJANO, JONA VERANO
13989 QUIJANO, MARIE FERRER
13990 QUIJANO, NENETTE PANGINDIAN
13991 QUIJANO, SANDRO ALFORTE
13992 QUILALA, JENALYN NILLAS
13993 QUILALA, MAILLEN GRACE GUTIERREZ
13994 QUILANG, MALOU MEMBREVE
13995 QUILANG, RONIE VIC VALENCIANO
13996 QUILAQUIL, HAROLD PAYOYO
13997 QUILARIO, CHRISTINE VILLAFLORES
13998 QUILARIO, DAVID LACOSTA
13999 QUILARIO, NIKKA JHESNIE CONSIGNA
14000 QUILATON, JASPER-T GLABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:282 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 QUILATON, KIMBERLY
14002 QUILATON, LAURON JR AMBRAD
14003 QUILATON, MARY CRIS OLVIDA
14004 QUILAY, GWENDOLYN ESTREMOS
14005 QUILBIO, MA JOSELA GALLEGO
14006 QUILICOL, NORCIO JR SIDRO
14007 QUILICOL, RONEL URBANO
14008 QUILING, MYRNA SAR-ANG
14009 QUILISTE, IRENE REPDOS
14010 QUILLA, JINKY JANEFER ALCANTARA
14011 QUILLA, MADEL ALMEDALLA
14012 QUIMBO, BRENDA SAUL
14013 QUIMOD, JANICE DONAIRE
14014 QUIMOSING, FILOMENA VILLANUEVA
14015 QUIMPO, EDNA BUMANLAG
14016 QUIMQUE, MARY ANN REDAJA
14017 QUIMSON, ARLENE VINLUAN
14018 QUINAGORAN, JENNYLYN DELA PENA
14019 QUINAY, AIDA GONZALES
14020 QUINDO, EXEQUIEL AZARES
14021 QUINDO, MARGIE ASUNTO
14022 QUINES, MARISOL CARIAGA
14023 QUINES, VENUS MANGALINDAN
14024 QUINIMON, RAQUIL BALAJOLA
14025 QUINIO, JOANN
14026 QUINITO, CATHERINE GABUCO
14027 QUINSAY, RODEL MANZANO
14028 QUINTAL, JENEVIEV ABANGGAN
14029 QUINTANA, ABEGAIL ACEBO
14030 QUINTANA, JOSELITO MAGALONA
14031 QUINTANAR, MARCELA MASAGCA
14032 QUINTO, ABELARDO JR SIMBA
14033 QUINTO, CHUCK SOLANO
14034 QUINTO, MARITES DOMINGO
14035 QUINTO, MYRA MADERA
14036 QUINTO, VINA ROSE MARQUEZ
14037 QUINTOS, KRYSNA SHEIAN FONTANILLA
14038 QUINTOS, MELISSA ONDING
14039 QUIOC, JAYPEE LUZONG
14040 QUIPANES, CINDY CABLAY
14041 QUIRANTE, ARGIE DEQUITO
14042 QUIRANTE, FRAULIEN CANTURIAS
14043 QUIRANTE, KAREN BAUTISTA
14044 QUIRANTE, MA CRISTINA LADAGA
14045 QUIRANTE, RODNEY JOHN HAMPAC
14046 QUIRIMIT, GEROME PAUL BURGOS
14047 QUIRING, JESSEL MAY MANGAL
14048 QUIRINO, MARK JEFFERSON LOCQUIAO
14049 QUIROL, JAMES LOUIS LONGAKIT
14050 QUIRON, ROSITA TAMANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:283 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 QUISADO, JONNIEL INTERVENCION
14052 QUISAO, MARY DANE DELA TORRE
14053 QUISAY, RUTH
14054 QUISMONDO, DIONITO ITALLO
14055 QUITAIN, DIZA JOY HUPANDA
14056 QUITALIG, CARRELLE JANE DUMLAO
14057 QUITASOL, RALPH MARLO SAYSON
14058 QUITLONG, GINA CRUZADA
14059 QUITOLA, OVELYN MATEO
14060 QUIZA, MARIA ANA CIFRIANO
14061 QUIZA, RUBY ELISAN
14062 QUIZON, JENNIFER LINGAT
14063 QUIZON, JOCELYN TEODOSIO
14064 QUIZZAGAN, HONEYLETTE PUNO
14065 QUIZZAGAN, NADIA BINGAYAN
14066 QUIÑANO, REYNALDO JR DE LAS HERRAS
14067 QUIÑANOLA, JENNIFER FERRER
14068 QUIÑO, JISELLE DACWAG
14069 QUIÑONES, DIANNA ROSE GOTOMAN
14070 QUIÑONES, JENIFER GUNAYAN
14071 QUIÑONES, JOSE JR BAYAN
14072 QUIÑONES, NERRY ROSE BATICBATIC
14073 QUIÑONES, ROY RANDOLPH PLACIDES
14074 RABAGO, MARISTY VIDO
14075 RABAJA, FRINCESS ANTONIO
14076 RABANES, CHINN OBOD
14077 RABANES, JEMILY JUANINO
14078 RABANG, RACHEL SARMIENTO
14079 RABANG, ROWENA SULANGI
14080 RABE, TOBIAS III BALISNOMO
14081 RABENA, ANN GELINE MOAJE
14082 RABINO, DILLMER JADE RECALDE
14083 RABINO, JOHN PAUL ZAPANTA
14084 RABINO, KATRINA MIRAS
14085 RABON, ELEAZAR ANAY
14086 RABOY, ANALIE MAYOLA
14087 RABOY, CHEENEE ABSIN
14088 RABOY, NERISSA RAFANAN
14089 RABUCO, LEAH FLORES
14090 RABULAN, MARIDEL ARANEL
14091 RABUYA, JOSEPH ESCANILLA
14092 RACAR, JOETOM CARIÑO
14093 RACAZA, SHEILA MARIE SANGUAL
14094 RACELIS, SHARON ALVAREZ
14095 RACHO, DELFINA CHRISTINE JOSOL
14096 RACHO, ELISA DECOSTO
14097 RACHO, RITCHELLE ASIGNAR
14098 RACMAT, NOR-JANNAH GUNDUL
14099 RACOMA, GINA MORGADO
14100 RACRAQUIN, JOHN RAY OPOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:284 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 RACRAQUIN, MARVIN BELICINA
14102 RADA, JESSIE ANN COSMIANO
14103 RADAM, BENALYN SUAREZ
14104 RADAN, JOHANNAH YU
14105 RADAN, RUBY CLIER ANDO
14106 RADAZA, FAITH TUMBIT
14107 RADAZA, NESTOR JR SANQUINA
14108 RADAZA, VANESSA ROBIS
14109 RADIA, JANIMA MACARARIC
14110 RADIA, SAMSODDIN MUSA
14111 RADIAMODA, ARSAD AMROSI
14112 RADOC, AMY MARIE RAMIRO
14113 RADOC, ROSELYN ESTRELLA
14114 RADONA, MIRASOL LEMQUE
14115 RADORES, LEO CUESTAS
14116 RADORES, SHERILYN LANUZO
14117 RAFAEL, JEAN MAE CUARESMA
14118 RAFAEL, JONALYN ARCEO
14119 RAFAEL, LEI BARRUGA
14120 RAFAEL, MONICA IBAY
14121 RAFAEL, SUNSHINE BERENIO
14122 RAFAEL, SUSAN DOCTOR
14123 RAFANAN, MARK CHRISTIAN JAY AQUINO
14124 RAFOLS, BRYAN KENT ADINO
14125 RAGA, GENE CAHONGCOY
14126 RAGA, JOAN RELLESIVA
14127 RAGADIO, DARYL JOHN CAPILI
14128 RAGADIO, FARSAUDE CAMSA
14129 RAGADIO, LESTER LARA
14130 RAGANDAN, SILVER TUGADE
14131 RAGAS, MARIANNE GUIBONE
14132 RAGASA, MEI ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
14133 RAGAY, JUDEE MAE AGUSILA
14134 RAGAY, MARIEJO ABADINES
14135 RAGAY, RENANTE DELMONTE
14136 RAGELIS, LAWRENCE GUZMAN
14137 RAGO, MYGILL SAAVEDRA
14138 RAGO, RAIAN RUTOR
14139 RAGODOS, SR KIMBERLY PESTELOS
14140 RAGONJAN, JONNA REDONCILLO
14141 RAGUAL, JENNIFER
14142 RAGUINDIN, AIKO ORIÑA
14143 RAIPAN, ARLENE MANGAO
14144 RAJIL, LISANDRO LABARDA
14145 RALAR, MICHELLE GONZALES
14146 RALLOS, DENNETH LAMAYEN
14147 RALLOS, EDMOND MACION
14148 RALLOS, JOHN RAPHAEL JANER
14149 RAMAS, CECILE FAJARITO
14150 RAMAY, EUNICE GAGARANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:285 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 RAMDI, ALMERA BALUYOT
14152 RAMERA, NOVEAN MAINIT
14153 RAMIL, ESTEVE RAMOS
14154 RAMILLANO, RAMISSES-ALLAN FALCASANTOS
14155 RAMILO, CHARMI DELOS REYES
14156 RAMILO, ROSEL RABOSA
14157 RAMILO, TERESITA DY
14158 RAMIREZ, ANNABEL LOPEZ
14159 RAMIREZ, BETSY ROSE BELOCURA
14160 RAMIREZ, CHERRY JOY VILLASISTA
14161 RAMIREZ, CHERRY MAE GIVA
14162 RAMIREZ, CHERYL ABONITE
14163 RAMIREZ, DECEY KAREN BORDALBA
14164 RAMIREZ, DESIREE MAGALLANES
14165 RAMIREZ, IVY ROSE TUAZON
14166 RAMIREZ, JAISA PANINGBATAN
14167 RAMIREZ, JANE IRENE MANCAO
14168 RAMIREZ, JANEE ASUNCION
14169 RAMIREZ, KAMILLE ALEIN MANABAT
14170 RAMIREZ, LENA CLAIRE AMORA
14171 RAMIREZ, MARICEL CUADRA
14172 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
14173 RAMIREZ, NORBEN GEM TOLLEDO
14174 RAMIREZ, RAEMAR LEPASANA
14175 RAMIREZ, REVIN CLERIGO
14176 RAMIREZ, ROXANNE CARMONA
14177 RAMIREZ, SARAH JANE ESPIRITU
14178 RAMIREZ, SHIRLYN NAVARRO
14179 RAMIREZ, SHYRIEL BANDIOLA
14180 RAMIREZ, VANESSA TORRES
14181 RAMIS, RONADELLE SONON
14182 RAMIS, RUBILYN SONON
14183 RAMISCAL, KRISTINE GALINDO
14184 RAMISO, RAYME TOLEDO
14185 RAMIZARES, PAULO TABALDE
14186 RAMO, LERRE JEAN MAY ROA
14187 RAMO, LEYANN PANIZA
14188 RAMONES, GRACE YAMCO
14189 RAMONIDA, RENALYN ARAMBALA
14190 RAMORAN, JASSY QUINES
14191 RAMOS, ANGELO TRINIDAD
14192 RAMOS, ANNALIZA FERNANDO
14193 RAMOS, APPLE JOY VILLARIN
14194 RAMOS, ARLENE CASTRO
14195 RAMOS, BEATRIZ ARANILLA
14196 RAMOS, BERLIN DULDULAO
14197 RAMOS, BRAULIO JR DIAZ
14198 RAMOS, CAROLINE ALCISO
14199 RAMOS, CHERRY MARCOS
14200 RAMOS, DAPHNE CELINE BALUYOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:286 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 RAMOS, DARWIN IGLOSO
14202 RAMOS, DONNA PRECILLA ESTIOCO
14203 RAMOS, EFREN JR BARCELONA
14204 RAMOS, FIDEL CLAVERO
14205 RAMOS, FLORAMAE PACTOR
14206 RAMOS, FLORENZ ABAO
14207 RAMOS, FRANCES SHARON SALVADORA
14208 RAMOS, GEMMALYN MOJAR
14209 RAMOS, GILBERT MERCADO
14210 RAMOS, GLADIS PADUA
14211 RAMOS, IMEE ROSE CORTES
14212 RAMOS, IRISH MAE MAGDARAOG
14213 RAMOS, JAMES OLIVER RABOR
14214 RAMOS, JAQUILYN ATIENZA
14215 RAMOS, JARED JASPER GANIBE
14216 RAMOS, JELYNN CIABO
14217 RAMOS, JERRON JAEN GRIARTE
14218 RAMOS, JESSA CELO
14219 RAMOS, JOBELLE FLORES
14220 RAMOS, JOHN ERIC HERNANDEZ
14221 RAMOS, JOHN OLIVER NACPIL
14222 RAMOS, JUDY ANN GONZAGA
14223 RAMOS, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
14224 RAMOS, KENNETH RYAN FLORES
14225 RAMOS, LAIRAH MACABUAT
14226 RAMOS, LEAH FE SABANGAN
14227 RAMOS, LEO MARLO PUGOY
14228 RAMOS, MARIA ESTELLA FERIA
14229 RAMOS, MARICAR BALITCHA
14230 RAMOS, MARIDEL ARGARIN
14231 RAMOS, MARIDEL PANLILIO
14232 RAMOS, MARY DEE MICLAT
14233 RAMOS, MARY GRACE LANUZA
14234 RAMOS, MARY JANE EVANGELISTA
14235 RAMOS, MAY CLAIRE LEONARDO
14236 RAMOS, MERY ANN RICACHO
14237 RAMOS, MICHAEL ANGELO PUNZALAN
14238 RAMOS, MIRIAM SALDINO
14239 RAMOS, PHILBERT DELA CRUZ
14240 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANN TAMBIAH
14241 RAMOS, RAQUEL CORPUZ
14242 RAMOS, RAYMOND JOY AGAPE
14243 RAMOS, REA ABALARAO
14244 RAMOS, RENELITA FELIX
14245 RAMOS, REYMAR FELIX
14246 RAMOS, RHEA TRINIDAD
14247 RAMOS, RHEA MAE TUAN
14248 RAMOS, ROBIE JANE MARAÑAN
14249 RAMOS, ROLAND ESPIRITU
14250 RAMOS, ROSEBYNEL FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:287 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE POLINAR
14252 RAMOS, RUBY ANN CRISTOBAL
14253 RAMOS, SHARMAINE BALEAN
14254 RAMOS, SHEILA MARIE CABARLO
14255 RAMOS, SHERRIE ANN RETOTAR
14256 RAMOS, SITTIE FAIZAH MACABUAT
14257 RAMOS, VANESSA ANCHETA
14258 RAMOS, VANESSA CORTEZ
14259 RAMOS, VILMA PARADERO
14260 RAMOS, VIVIAN SANGIL
14261 RAMOS, YVETTE YVONNE BALATAYO
14262 RAMOSO, ERIC PONDOC
14263 RAMSANI, DADANG AHMAD
14264 RANA, MARK ASUELDO
14265 RANARA, WILLIAM JR RESMA
14266 RANCHES, MARIA RHEIL ROSE TABON
14267 RANCHES, PHEBELYN ZAMBRANO
14268 RANGAS, MARY JANE OCHARO
14269 RANIDO, ARIANE FAITH GANZO
14270 RANIDO, DAISY BALILING
14271 RANIDO, MIKE KELLY BORRETA
14272 RANIDO, RICKY JOHN MEINAR
14273 RANILE, ANNALYN GOLDE
14274 RANILLO, CONRAD CABOLA
14275 RANION, ROGER RAMBOANGA
14276 RANQUE, KRISTINE HERRERA
14277 RAON, REA TORRES
14278 RAPAL, JESSICA NATIVIDAD
14279 RAPISTA, JERJONE DULAY
14280 RAPOSAS, BERNADETTE ALARCON
14281 RAPOSON, LALAINE MENDINA
14282 RAPSING, GILA GAYAT
14283 RAPSING, MARINEL DAVID
14284 RAPSING, MARJORIE VERANO
14285 RAQUEÑO, ASIL CATAINA
14286 RAQUEÑO, MARIA TERESITA MOLINA
14287 RAQUINEL, JESSA RAYCEL APIO
14288 RAQUINEL, MARIE EUNICE DE LA CRUZ
14289 RAQUIÑIO, GRACEL LAMER
14290 RARA, KEZIA BARRERA
14291 RARANG, MARITES LIMBAUAN
14292 RASONABLE, MELODY FAIR AUSTERO
14293 RASONADO, FLORA MAE DESTURA
14294 RASOS, ANTHONY TADEO
14295 RASTROLLO, SHERLYN NAVAL
14296 RASUMAN, AZMAH SAABAN
14297 RATAY, ANGEL MAE DELA ROSA
14298 RATUNIL, CARMELA HUIT
14299 RAUT, MARYANN CAHATOL
14300 RAUT-RAUT, GENALYN BALDOQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:288 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 RAVALO, MA FATIMA MALLORCA
14302 RAVELO, ROVILYN ROJAS
14303 RAWAT, FRANCIA GOMEZ
14304 RAYALA, MA JUDELLE PELO
14305 RAYANDAYAN, VINNA ACID
14306 RAYEL, JULIUS TABITA
14307 RAYMUNDO, ALYANA KARLA PANGAN
14308 RAYMUNDO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
14309 RAYO, SHERLYNNE DEL ROSARIO
14310 RAYOS, LEY-ANN SOL
14311 RAYOS, MARIAN ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
14312 RAYTOS, RYAN OREO
14313 RAZAK, SITTY AINNIE ORANGGAGA
14314 RAZO, RANN JERICK MALTO
14315 RAZON, CHRISTENE DE LA CRUZ
14316 RAZON, FERDINAND REYES
14317 RAZON, JEMBO SIRON
14318 RAZON, JONNAS PAULO MANACUP
14319 RAZON, MARIE SHAYNE CONSTANTINO
14320 RAÑA, LEA-ANN ESEO
14321 RAÑA, RIESALVIC RAÑIN
14322 RAÑESES, AILEEN GRACE HOMBREBUENO
14323 RAÑESES, JOMAR PASION
14324 RAÑIN, JENYLYN LOGMAO
14325 RAÑOA, SARAH JANE ITAO
14326 RAÑOLA, MICHELLE VELASCO
14327 REAL, PRINCESS ANN ASAY
14328 REALISTA, RONALYN PATAUEG
14329 REBADOMIA, HERME-ANN SALAZAR
14330 REBADOMIA, JUNICA TAC-AL
14331 REBALDE, JENNEY ESTERNON
14332 REBALDO, GAY MONTIFALCON
14333 REBATI, JEFFREY REGALARIO
14334 REBATO, MARVIN CASPE
14335 REBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE CARREON
14336 REBOLLOS, DANILO TORIBIO
14337 REBOLLOS, VALENTINA LUMANDOS
14338 REBUENO, CATHERINE
14339 REBUSA, WILSON QUINDAO
14340 REBUSQUILLO, MARIJUNE NILLES
14341 RECALDE, ELVERA QUIJANO
14342 RECENTE, JULIEANNE KAY MABANAG
14343 RECINTO, DYANARA NOCHE
14344 RECIO, REAGAN RICAFRANCA
14345 RECLUTA, ALMAR PASTORFIDE
14346 RECOPELACION, FRANCISCA ABADILLA
14347 RECOPILACION, JOAN CABAHUG
14348 RECTO, JOYSIE IBARRIENTOS
14349 RECTO, MANUEL REVICENCIO
14350 RECTO, MARC SIMON SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:289 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 RECTO, MARIES REYES
14352 RECTO, MERRY CLAIRE MALOLOY-ON
14353 RECTO, ROSALINO BALLESTEROS
14354 RECUDO, KRIZEL JOY GABAYERON
14355 RED, ANALYN BAUTISTA
14356 RED, ODRIGAEL CATIIS
14357 REDIRA, ARNOLD CABLAO
14358 REDITO, JENNYFER CORAJE
14359 REDITO, MARIA FAMELYN RIVERA
14360 REDONDA, AMORMIO ZAMORA
14361 REDOQUILLO, ISABEL BARJA
14362 REFE, GEOSETTE ORDIALES
14363 REFIL, DANTE REGALA
14364 REFORMA, NAZARENO RIOFLORIDO
14365 REFORMINA, AILEEN GARBIN
14366 REFORMINA, AIZA GARBIN
14367 REFORSADO, FERDINAND VILLEGAS
14368 REFUGIO, LEYMIE ARCADIO
14369 REFUGIO, MA CHARISSE INID
14370 REFUGIO, RIGEL KENT SEGUI
14371 REFULGENTE, MARY JANE RETONIO
14372 REGACHO, BLESSING JOY QUIAMBAO
14373 REGAL, LIEZEL PALAYON
14374 REGALA, RJAY CARRERA
14375 REGALADO, JIELYN JOYCE PADILLA
14376 REGALADO, REROCELL CABUG
14377 REGALADO, ROSELYN MARCELO
14378 REGALARIO, MAICA VALIENTE
14379 REGAÑON, ALGIE BUZARANG
14380 REGAÑON, JEFREY BUZARANG
14381 REGENCIA, JASIEL ROADILLA
14382 REGINIO, JANA NALAZA
14383 REGINIO, JOSE MARIE JOY SIMPLE
14384 REGINO, JEANIFER EUGENIO
14385 REGINO, MARYJANE GANADO
14386 REGIO, ANGELIQUE ROLDAN
14387 REGIO, DONNALYN BEJO
14388 REGIO, MIRLA PERALTA
14389 REGIS, CRISLYN OPORTO
14390 REGIS, JOSEPH GABRIEL SALAZAR
14391 REGIS, MICO MAY MODESTO
14392 REGIS, NORENCE PAUL LOBERIANO
14393 REGODOZ, EMAN BERNAL
14394 REGORGO, BILL CLINTON PELAEZ
14395 REGUDO, MARICEL ALABATA
14396 REJALE, RUVIE MUSNGI
14397 REJAS, AVA AISHA MATEO
14398 REJAS, CHARLEN CANUTO
14399 REJAS, RITCHEL SUSUSCO
14400 REJUSO, RYAN BORLAGDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:290 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 RELACION, ROWENA DIBDIB
14402 RELADOR, RONALD ALLAN DE PAZ
14403 RELAMPAGO, VANESSA MIE SERVA
14404 RELANO, ALVIN RAMAL
14405 RELANO, MARIZ INAPOSONG
14406 RELANO, MARLYN MANLAPAS
14407 RELENTE, CATHERINE OGA
14408 RELIMBO, JEANMAR QUITONG
14409 RELLANOS, ANGIE TANDUYAN
14410 RELLES, ELADIA MANALO
14411 RELLESIVA, DIANA MAE RELATORRES
14412 RELLEVE, JOANNE KRISTINE ANTE
14413 RELLIN, FLAXY GELVEZ
14414 RELLON, KRISTLYN ABECIA
14415 RELOX, GRACE MAY ABINOSA
14416 RELOX, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO
14417 RELOZA, JIREH NISSI MANLAPAZ
14418 RELUCIO, CHERRY HERMO
14419 RELUCIO, HERMOGENES BERNARDINO
14420 RELUNIA, CARRINA CABASA
14421 REMANESES, JULIE RABUCO
14422 REMEDIO, GREGORY TEVES
14423 REMEGIO, PAULINE SELOSA
14424 REMISCAL, FAITH BINGAN
14425 REMO, MAIZZA ALVAREZ
14426 REMOLACIO, RONA
14427 REMOLISAN, DIANNARA MERCADO
14428 REMOLLENO, DARYL CYRENE PACE
14429 REMOLLO, MARY GRACE QUISOY
14430 REMOLLO, SHERY ANN CAÑETE
14431 REMONDE, AIREEN MURING
14432 REMORAL, GIL BUELLA
14433 REMORERAS, KEZIAH JEM BANJAWAN
14434 REMOROZA, DAYLENE CALANZA
14435 REMPILLO, KAREN BAMBASI
14436 REMULLA, APRIL JOY CUEVAS
14437 RENDAJE, AIZA PERICO
14438 RENDAL, MONIFAH ADIONG
14439 RENDON, ARNEL OCTAVIANO
14440 RENDON, ERAVEL MONTEFALCON
14441 RENDON, NERRISA NILLOS
14442 RENDON, SHARMAINE CASIANO
14443 RENDON, SUZETTE GUTIEREZ
14444 RENDORA, RUBY MILLADO
14445 RENEGADO, MARY ROWENA BARIA
14446 RENICO, JESUS JR ROTULO
14447 RENO, BENNIE ROSE SEÑO
14448 RENOBLAS, ROSELITA AYAGENA
14449 RENOJO, LOVELY JOY DE LA CRUZ
14450 RENOMERON, MARY WILLEN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:291 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 RENON, JERSON FELICIANO
14452 REODICA, MARY JANE NATIVIDAD
14453 REODIQUE, RAMONA MARCIALINA SABERDO
14454 REOJA, JESSICA MALAPIT
14455 REOSA, CHARISSA MAE CAPARAS
14456 REOTUTAR, CARLA KAY MALLILLIN
14457 REPASO, JONESSA MORANTE
14458 REPATO, SARAH JANE ALTIZO
14459 REPAZ, PANERAINE MERCED
14460 REPE, JIMBEB ABE
14461 REPE, ROSENDA ABARQUEZ
14462 REPOLIDON, RIZCEL MAE QUIÑONES
14463 REPOLLIDO, GRACE LYN LLEMIT
14464 REPONTE, GLENN CAYANONG
14465 REPOSPOSA, JOY POLINAR
14466 REPOTENTE, JELBERT RABI
14467 REPUNTE, OSHIEN GRACE DIAMPON
14468 REQUIJO, MARJORIE RED
14469 REQUILME, DARYL GAY NORO
14470 REQUINA, DERECK JAMES MANA-AY
14471 REQUINTA, PRINCESS MAE BORILLA
14472 REQUINTINA, IRVIN BONGAYAL
14473 REQUITUD, DIANA JEAN SABERON
14474 REROMA, ERLINA GUZMAN
14475 RESANE, GERSEMITH MAE LUBGUBAN
14476 RESILOSA, JUDITH SEVILLA
14477 RESILVA, JEANETH PIAD
14478 RESO-OR, EMMA CONCEPCION SEDILLO
14479 RESOCO, JELLY SALOMON
14480 RESOCO, JOYA SALOMON
14481 RESPENSOR, JOAN MABINGNAY
14482 RESPETO, JULIUS PILLO
14483 RESPICIO, RENA JOY DIEGO
14484 RESPONTE, NORDY PAUL VELASCO
14485 RESTAURO, AVELITA ABSALON
14486 RESTAURO, WILMAR RESPONDO
14487 RESTIFICAR, KENN BUTCH CADOSALES
14488 RESTOR, ELLEN ENRIQUEZ
14489 RESUELO, GEMMA GAY PANSACALA
14490 RESULTAN, MA ISABELLE AGAPAY
14491 RESURRECCION, ROSE ANN VESTIL
14492 RETALIA, AMIE LARGO
14493 RETALLA, MARYANE BARDON
14494 RETARDO, LELANIE RECARRO
14495 RETES, MANSUETO GAD
14496 RETES, RITCHEL CALIBO
14497 RETES, SANDRA PUSA
14498 RETORBAR, RONALD ABILAR
14499 RETRETA, LORRY JEAN PERDON
14500 RETUBADO, JENILYN CABAÑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:292 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 RETUERTO, MARIBEL MONIÑO
14502 RETUTAS, HANNALIE NEU
14503 RETUYA, CROMWELL PADILLA
14504 REVALE, PETER JANVIC BONGAY
14505 REVAMONTAN, ILONAH JOY DE LEON
14506 REVERENTE, CARLA ANN TABAMO
14507 REVILLA, ROGENE CASTROMAYOR
14508 REVILLAS, WENDY LOU MATALINES
14509 REVITA, SHERILL MALTOS
14510 REY, CATHERINE PADRIGAO
14511 REY, JONICK CHRISTIAN PERMEJO
14512 REY, MA MANILYN RICOHERMOSO
14513 REY, MAGIELYN MATRE
14514 REY, SARA MAGLENTE
14515 REYES, ABEGAIL DE LEON
14516 REYES, ABIGAIL ANGELES
14517 REYES, ANJE ROSE JAYAG
14518 REYES, ANNE LORREINE LACAP
14519 REYES, ANNIE SANTOS
14520 REYES, APRIL ANNE PLOMERAS
14521 REYES, AUDREY ANNE MALLARI
14522 REYES, BRYAN
14523 REYES, CHARMAINE TORRES
14524 REYES, CHEEMPEE CALARA
14525 REYES, CHERRIE ROSE JUANILLAS
14526 REYES, CHERRY ANN SAGABAEN
14527 REYES, CHRISTIAN JAMES AN
14528 REYES, DANIEL CESAR
14529 REYES, DAVID CORPUZ
14530 REYES, DONALD ZULUETA
14531 REYES, DONALYN MIRANDA
14532 REYES, DONNA MAE HINAMPAS
14533 REYES, ERWIN JOHN TABAGO
14534 REYES, EVAN MONTAÑEZ
14535 REYES, FERRY ESCAÑO
14536 REYES, FLORA PEREZ
14537 REYES, FRANCIS CAFE
14538 REYES, GEMMA FE CAJANDAB
14539 REYES, GILBERT MALIT
14540 REYES, GLORIA GALVES
14541 REYES, GREG ROBELO
14542 REYES, JACK LOPEZ
14543 REYES, JAMES NORIEL BUÑAG
14544 REYES, JENELYN BALINGBING
14545 REYES, JERICHO CHARMAINE GUMASING
14546 REYES, JERRY BUENAFLOR
14547 REYES, JERRY CONCEPCION
14548 REYES, JIEGO DE ALA
14549 REYES, JIMBOY MASDO
14550 REYES, JOANA LUZ GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:293 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 REYES, JOHN JOSEPH CANDA
14552 REYES, JOSEPHINE DIAZ
14553 REYES, JOY ANN BELGA
14554 REYES, JUDITH CALUSIN
14555 REYES, LAINEL ALVAREZ
14556 REYES, LEA NAVARROZA
14557 REYES, LUZ ADVINCULA
14558 REYES, MA LORENA FLAVIER
14559 REYES, MA MADELYN BUNDALIAN
14560 REYES, MARC ANDREI BONCAY
14561 REYES, MARIA DINDY DELOS SANTOS
14562 REYES, MARIANE ANGELA TANDANG
14563 REYES, MARK PATRICK DAMIREZ
14564 REYES, MARY ANTHONETTE JUVIDA
14565 REYES, MARY BETH TIANELA
14566 REYES, MARY GRACE AVENDAÑO
14567 REYES, MARY JOYCE FLORES
14568 REYES, MICHELLE DALIDA
14569 REYES, MIRASOL DORO
14570 REYES, MONIQUE JOY GOBOY
14571 REYES, MYRA TUERO
14572 REYES, NORYZA MAY SUIZO
14573 REYES, PAUL JOHN ALAIZA
14574 REYES, PHOIBE GARCIA
14575 REYES, PRINCES SARAH TOMAS
14576 REYES, RACHELLE DELA TORRE
14577 REYES, RAZELLE VINUYA
14578 REYES, RECHILDA LIBO-ON
14579 REYES, RHEA VISORRO
14580 REYES, ROMEL PETALBO
14581 REYES, RONALYN CABICO
14582 REYES, ROWENA MERCED
14583 REYES, ROXANIE JAVIER
14584 REYES, ROXANNE LOZANO
14585 REYES, RUTCHEL VERDEFLOR
14586 REYES, SARAH JOY ARANCEL
14587 REYES, SHERYL SANTILLANO
14588 REYES, SUSAN MARIANO
14589 REYMON, JANINE TUMAMPIL
14590 REYNALES, ERNIE BURCE
14591 RIANO, MARICRIS MORALES
14592 RIBLEZA, GLENDA SUBAGAN
14593 RICABLANCA, JOSEHP NIERVA
14594 RICABLANCA, MAY FAITH MONTILLA
14595 RICABORDA, DONNA MAE RODRIGUEZ
14596 RICAFORT, CHARRIE MAE CORPUZ
14597 RICAFORT, REGIE MAY SACANAL
14598 RICAFRENTE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
14599 RICAFRENTE, URIAH ANN ELEJERIO
14600 RICAMATA, JOBELLE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:294 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 RICARDO, CHARLENE LUCAS
14602 RICARDO, KRISTINE JOYCE TALAMAYAN
14603 RICARDO, REYNARD GALIZA
14604 RICHA, JOYCE PACAPAT
14605 RICO, ANA LIZA LUCION
14606 RICO, JENESSA BASMAYOR
14607 RICO, JERELYN BISCAY
14608 RICO, LESLIE SISON
14609 RICO, MARLYN WOOTEN
14610 RICO, PEDELYN CANO
14611 RICO, RICHELLE THERESE CARAAN
14612 RICO, WELBY BUSTAMANTE
14613 RICOHERMOSO, WENDY VALERIE RICAFRANCA
14614 RICOTE, REGHIEL JIM TANGIDAY
14615 RIEGO, WENIE NARZOLES
14616 RIGDAO, NIEL PEDRO
14617 RIGO, ANGELINE ILIDAN
14618 RIGOR, EVANGELINE LODIVICO
14619 RIGOR, EVELYN LABUANAN
14620 RIGOR, JANE DE GALICIA
14621 RILLERA, KRISTINE JOY CUDIYEN
14622 RILLERA, VENI GRACE BARRERA
14623 RILLORTA, GLOMAR JOAQUIN
14624 RINION, REX-XYRUS DILAG
14625 RIOS, GILBERT EVANGELISTA
14626 RIOS, PHEONY NUGPO
14627 RIPALDA, MARK VINCENT MIRANDA
14628 RIPDOS, ANGELINE TRIBUNALO
14629 RISONAR, JOY REGINALDO
14630 RITO, EUNICE DELA PAZ
14631 RITO, MARC ANTHONY SALEN
14632 RITUAL, BRYAN ARN REVELLAME
14633 RITUAL, DIANA REYNON
14634 RIVA, MAY ANN BAGALIHOG
14635 RIVALES, MAYLENE DELOS SANTOS
14636 RIVARES, RHODA REY
14637 RIVAS, CHRISTINE DOMEN
14638 RIVAS, CLAIVE CALAMBA
14639 RIVAS, JAN LINCOLN CEDEÑO
14640 RIVAS, MARIA AURORA LAGADON
14641 RIVAS, MARK ANTHONY CORDERO
14642 RIVERA, ANGELI ABARQUEZ
14643 RIVERA, CARMELA JAVIER
14644 RIVERA, CHERRIE QUEEN MUTIA
14645 RIVERA, DARLENE CANDY BONZON
14646 RIVERA, DONNA MARIE PEDREZUELA
14647 RIVERA, ERMA LYN PONTAWE
14648 RIVERA, FE AGOY
14649 RIVERA, JAYSON URIETA
14650 RIVERA, JELYN RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:295 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 RIVERA, JENNIFER DUMAS
14652 RIVERA, JENNY RAMOS
14653 RIVERA, JERBY CANCINO
14654 RIVERA, JEROME RECTO
14655 RIVERA, JOANNA CRUZADA
14656 RIVERA, JOCELYN BENAVIDES
14657 RIVERA, JOHN BERT PURIFICACION
14658 RIVERA, JORGELYN CAMPADO
14659 RIVERA, KARISSA MAGRACIA
14660 RIVERA, KAY ANGCO
14661 RIVERA, MA JOANABELLE NAVIZ
14662 RIVERA, MARIA ROSALITA BALANAY
14663 RIVERA, MARY JANE ALMAZAN
14664 RIVERA, MEGUMI KIMBERLY SANTOS
14665 RIVERA, MYLENE ESPIRITU
14666 RIVERA, NERIZA JADRAQUE
14667 RIVERA, OFELIA DECIERDO
14668 RIVERA, PRUNA MAE ANGELA FERRER
14669 RIVERA, RAINCEL GAMIDO
14670 RIVERA, RAIZELLE MAE MURILLO
14671 RIVERA, RAQUEL SIERRA
14672 RIVERA, RICHALYN RAMIREZ
14673 RIVERO, GEMMA MORENO
14674 RIVERO, MARIA TERESA SORIA
14675 RIVERO, MARICEL RIVERO
14676 RIVERO, TETCHIE CASTILLOTE
14677 RIVERO, VELIA ANGELICA OYARDO
14678 RIZALA, GIAN CARLO VENTURA
14679 RIZANO, FE ANTONIO
14680 RIZANO, KENNETH MARIE CASTOR
14681 RIZO, BERNADETTE CLARISSE MANGUNE
14682 RIZO, JOHN LAWRENCE PENALES
14683 RIZON, REINA ROSE VASQUEZ
14684 RIÑON, ZOBEL REBOLLA
14685 ROA, MARIA FARINA VERDAD
14686 ROA, RECHEL GARZON
14687 ROBANTE, XYLINE MARIE CADORNA
14688 ROBARO, GILBERT VINCENT JR CLARITO
14689 ROBEL, CHEZCA FRANCINE PEPITO
14690 ROBERTO, PHOEBE RUTH MABUTE
14691 ROBERTS, NIKKA BUENO
14692 ROBILLOS, JILLIANE EULALIA GUERRERO
14693 ROBILLOS, STEPHANIE BALAGTAS
14694 ROBISON, JAMES EVANGELISTA
14695 ROBLE, FRANKLIN CASTRO
14696 ROBLE, KAREN SINANGOTE
14697 ROBLE, ROSE ANN MAE AMPAO
14698 ROBLEDO, CHRISTINE JOY SERANTES
14699 ROBLEDO, JOANNE BANAAG
14700 ROBLES, ALBERT BELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:296 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 ROBLES, AUBREY JEANNE TOPACIO
14702 ROBLES, BENILDA ROSA MACAM
14703 ROBLES, CATHLEEN MAE JUNIO
14704 ROBLES, CHARESSE ANN GESLAGA
14705 ROBLES, ELENOR ACUÑA
14706 ROBLES, HANEZEL OSEA
14707 ROBLES, JACKYLYN NAYNES
14708 ROBLES, JONATHAN JR GACHO
14709 ROBLES, KAREN SALON
14710 ROBLES, MA CATHERINE CRISTOBAL
14711 ROBLES, MAY ANN GAZELLE MONTERONA
14712 ROBLES, MYRA TORREGOSA
14713 ROBLES, RODELYN JAMODIONG
14714 ROBRIGADO, JONNA LLARENAS
14715 ROBRIGADO, MARCELO REX REANTASO
14716 ROBRIGADO, RINA VIANNEY CALLOS
14717 ROCAMORA, ALOHA UNGA
14718 ROCERO, WILLIAM JUNE VILLANUEVA
14719 ROCHA, CHRISTINE JOY SANDOVAL
14720 ROCHE, RENATO SOMAO
14721 ROCIENTO, BERNARD DALE BUEN
14722 ROCO, CHARMAINE JOY BELA
14723 ROCOMORA, MARK JOSEPH IMPERIAL
14724 RODA, GIMEL ABAYON
14725 RODELES, RHEA DIMANO
14726 RODELLAS, MYRAFE MIRAFLORES
14727 RODIL, MARIA VICTORIA BASA
14728 RODINAS, MARIE LIZA MADERSE
14729 RODRIGO, CYRIL CANTAR
14730 RODRIGO, JENILLA MAE ODIADA
14731 RODRIGO, MARA CANTERO
14732 RODRIGUEZ, BERNADETTE ESTORGIO
14733 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISLOUIE NARAZO
14734 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN LOUVER BORINGGOT
14735 RODRIGUEZ, CYNDEE PINGKIAN
14736 RODRIGUEZ, EDELYN LULU
14737 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIA DOCUSIN
14738 RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL MORENO
14739 RODRIGUEZ, JOANA MAYBITUIN
14740 RODRIGUEZ, JOJIE MAPADA
14741 RODRIGUEZ, KATE CATHERINE
14742 RODRIGUEZ, LOIDELIE DAPUG
14743 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL GALLOS
14744 RODRIGUEZ, MILA CU
14745 RODRIGUEZ, MILDRED DE OCAMPO
14746 RODRIGUEZ, MYLENE NEMO
14747 RODRIGUEZ, RAZEL ANN QUISAM
14748 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ HARONE MAGAT
14749 RODRIGUEZ, REY REVISTRAL
14750 RODRIGUEZ, SHIELA MAE SARGUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:297 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 RODRIGUEZ, SUNSHINE PEREZ
14752 RODRIGUEZ, SYRIL JANE BANTA
14753 RODRIGUEZ, WILBERT ESPINELI
14754 RODRIGUEZ, WILFRED LEBUSTES
14755 RODRIGUEZA, JOANNA MARIE PICAR
14756 ROFULI, MARY JANE TENEBRO
14757 ROGON, MARY ANN MALAMIG
14758 ROILO, ARMIDA CANALES
14759 ROJAS, CHERRY MAE MOSCOSO
14760 ROJAS, GERARDO MENDEZ
14761 ROJAS, JOHN FERNAND TANAEL
14762 ROJAS, JOYMEE PASIGAS
14763 ROJAS, JUVERN VENCIE MADELO
14764 ROJAS, KAREN CANDIDO
14765 ROJO, ANALYN BOHOL
14766 ROJO, RODOLFO II GESULGA
14767 ROLDAN, ARLYN REMOLIN
14768 ROLDAN, GERAFE ABREGUNDO
14769 ROLDAN, MARIA TERESA ALCANTARA
14770 ROLDAN, RACHELL MADERSE
14771 ROLLAN, LODEGARIO TIOZON
14772 ROLLAN, MARK ARIEL SONIGA
14773 ROLLO, IRISH HAO
14774 ROLLORATA, ARLENE ANUHAN
14775 ROMA, ROWENA DERIGE
14776 ROMA, SANTIAGO NAVALES
14777 ROMAGOS, LLOYD CAMINOS
14778 ROMAGOS, LYNDON JOHN IGNORO
14779 ROMAGOS, MARIE RUBETH MAMINTAS
14780 ROMAGUERA, ELISA FE TAGUBA
14781 ROMAN, SHERYL TUGADE
14782 ROMANCAP, NASIBA PARAIL
14783 ROMANES, SALVE BARRAMEDA
14784 ROMANO, DEXTER BRACEROS
14785 ROMANO, IMEE PAGALING
14786 ROMANO, JOEVIC DEUNA
14787 ROMANO, LARA COMETA
14788 ROMANOS, CHARMAINE MAE CAMPANELLA
14789 ROMARATE, YHELYN MIRASOL
14790 ROMBAOA, ROWENA CADION
14791 ROMEO, MA CAMELA FRANCO
14792 ROMEO, MARJORIE RAMOS
14793 ROMERO, ALLYSSA ARIANNE SOTERO
14794 ROMERO, APRIL MARIE MORENO
14795 ROMERO, ASLIA SARIP
14796 ROMERO, DAWNEY REYES
14797 ROMERO, ESTELA REFUERZO
14798 ROMERO, ETHEL DANGO
14799 ROMERO, FERDINAND
14800 ROMERO, IRISH BALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:298 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 ROMERO, JOICEL FLORES
14802 ROMERO, MARK LLOYD CANOBIDA
14803 ROMERO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
14804 ROMERO, MICHELLE YANTO
14805 ROMERO, MYRLINDA VARGAS
14806 ROMERO, RICHARD LINAO
14807 ROMERO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
14808 ROMERO, SARAH CANIN
14809 ROMERO, STARLIE PRINCESS TALAVERA
14810 ROMERO, WILJUBER BARBOSA
14811 ROMILLA, AILEEN FERMANTE
14812 ROMUAR, ROMMEL VITAL
14813 ROMULO, SARAGIN ROGUEL
14814 ROMULO, SHEILALAINE GOOPIO
14815 RONA, CATHERINE BATUCAN
14816 RONA, JAQUELINE BATUCAN
14817 RONASE, REJELLYN JORDAN
14818 RONDA, SHELLYN JOY CATANE
14819 RONDEZ, MARICRESS HAMOT
14820 RONDINA, NOEMI LYN GACAYAN
14821 RONDINA, ULDARICO JR BELLO
14822 RONDOLA, APRIL ROSE BELEN
14823 RONDOVIO, ANALINE FRANCISCO
14824 RONE, DORIE TINDOY
14825 RONE, JESUZETTE OBOGNE
14826 RONGCALES, LUCETTE FULGUERAS
14827 RONQUILLO, APRIL OBRERO
14828 RONQUILLO, EMMANUEL PARONG
14829 RONQUILLO, JANICE PUDE
14830 RONQUILLO, KEYCILYN TALA
14831 RONQUILLO, MARK CAVIN BALENIA
14832 RONQUILLO, PRINCESS DIANA LUNGOS
14833 RONQUILLO, VINCENT MARQUEZ
14834 ROQUE, ANALIZA EVANGELISTA
14835 ROQUE, AZAD CALDA
14836 ROQUE, MARY CLAIRE DEL ROSARIO
14837 ROQUE, PAMELA CALUGAY
14838 ROQUE, RONALD PASSION
14839 ROQUE, ROSENDA BULURAN
14840 ROQUERO, JENNO
14841 ROQUINO, NATHAN DAVE DE LEON
14842 ROSADA, CRISWEN MAE BERGADO
14843 ROSADIÑO, MERCY MANUEL
14844 ROSAL, ALVIN ROLA
14845 ROSAL, LEIZLYN TOLEDO
14846 ROSAL, RICHARD ARAGON
14847 ROSAL, ROLANDO FELIX SOMUGAT
14848 ROSALDO, JOAN MATIGA
14849 ROSALEJOS, RANIER MARTINES
14850 ROSALES, ADOMAR VILLACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:299 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 ROSALES, ANGELINE CORTEZANO
14852 ROSALES, ANNIE RHOSE CARREON
14853 ROSALES, CHRISOLINA GIDO
14854 ROSALES, GERALDINE SAMOYA
14855 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC DE GUZMAN
14856 ROSALES, LENIN ZAGUIRRE
14857 ROSALES, LIAN KRIZZIA GISON
14858 ROSALES, LILLET LANDICHO
14859 ROSALES, MAY GRACE DELIMAS
14860 ROSALES, MELCHOR CAALIM
14861 ROSALES, MERRY JODE BLASQUEZ
14862 ROSALES, REMART NADERA
14863 ROSALES, REWIN TURAN
14864 ROSALES, REYNOLD PAUL BELORIA
14865 ROSALES, RONALD SABANDAL
14866 ROSALES, ROSELLER CARUZ
14867 ROSALES, ROSEMARIE ARIMAGAO
14868 ROSALES, RUBIE ROSE CASTRO
14869 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE TARROZA
14870 ROSALES, SUNDER BIALEN
14871 ROSALITA, JENELYN ORTEGA
14872 ROSALITA, RANIE CALDO
14873 ROSANES, ARIES JULIUS CABRERA
14874 ROSANES, CARLA MALLARI
14875 ROSANTO, MARICEL LUCENESIO
14876 ROSAREAL, RANDY CABAN
14877 ROSARIA, RAE MICHELLE REFORMA
14878 ROSARIO, JEROME DE GUZMAN
14879 ROSARIO, JONALYN OCAL
14880 ROSARIO, MARYBEL FONTILLAS
14881 ROSARIO, MELISSA FERNANDEZ
14882 ROSARIO, PAMELA DELOS SANTOS
14883 ROSAURO, JOMEL CARBAQUEL
14884 ROSCALES, MAE FLOR CASTOR
14885 ROSCO, KIMBERLY ZILMAR
14886 ROSEL, MARK JERONE MADERAZO
14887 ROSEL, TEODORA DIVINA
14888 ROSELL, ROCHEMIEL YURO
14889 ROSELO, JUN RITZ FERNANDEZ
14890 ROSENDE, KAREN BIE JUMAPIT
14891 ROSERO, ALAINE TALATALA
14892 ROSETE, GENEVIEVE MATIAS
14893 ROSIL, MARY KRIS ZAMORA
14894 ROSIT, GRACE GUERERO
14895 ROSLIN, MADELYN CABRERA
14896 ROSLIN, MARCIANE SHIENA ESPIRITU
14897 ROSOS, MARIEWIN PONO
14898 ROSOS, RIZA ORTULA
14899 ROSQUETA, GIRLEY PRUDENCIO
14900 ROSTAN, MA FLAVILYNDA PARINGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:300 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 ROSTATA, ROMELA PAELMO
14902 ROTAQUIO, FLOR FELIPE
14903 ROTAS, IRENE RUSIA
14904 ROTOR, CHITA OLEGENIO
14905 ROXAS, ABIGAIL GIMENO
14906 ROXAS, ALYSSA LERONA
14907 ROXAS, EMMANUEL BENSURTO
14908 ROXAS, GERZIEL ARRIOLA
14909 ROXAS, JETHER-KOZ BATTUNG
14910 ROXAS, KENNETH ALISTER SUICO
14911 ROXAS, LOUEIS MARCYL LADAO
14912 ROXAS, MARITES CAPINIG
14913 ROXAS, RUBY JANE OBEDENCIO
14914 ROXAS, RUDY TORMENTO
14915 ROY, ALBERT JAYFFERSON CALAGUIO
14916 ROY, MICHAEL LORENZ JOVES
14917 ROY, RHOYCHIE DASIG
14918 ROYALES, DIVINA PALOMA
14919 ROYANDOYAN, ISMANEL DE GUIA
14920 ROYO, MELODY MAGBANUA
14921 ROYO, MICHAEL AYORE
14922 ROZ, EMMANUEL SUSADA
14923 ROZUL, JOSHUA JONATHAN HAPIN
14924 ROÑA, JESREL SUMAYO
14925 RUADO, ADELYN CABANES
14926 RUADO, ROBIN PUJEDA
14927 RUALES, MARIVIC BORROMEO
14928 RUALES, RAELYN DOQUE
14929 RUAN, JOSA MIE DURAN
14930 RUARO, BRUCE MARVIN MOLINA
14931 RUBAYAN, ALYSSA FRANCIS
14932 RUBENECIA, PAUL PAJANTOY
14933 RUBI, NORMA CERENO
14934 RUBI, SHERYLENE ABCEDE
14935 RUBIA, EILLEN GEM OYANGOREN
14936 RUBIA, FE COMPETENTE
14937 RUBIATO, MAE ANN DOROTHY
14938 RUBILLAR, RUFFA MAE BALANGKIG
14939 RUBIN, MA MELISSA
14940 RUBIN, MARY JANE VIÑAS
14941 RUBIN, RAFFY LABAYAN
14942 RUBIO, ALBERT RAMBUYONG
14943 RUBIO, CHRISTIAN MALLAPRE
14944 RUBIO, EUGENE PALMA
14945 RUBIO, JEROLD SANCHEZ
14946 RUBIO, ROCHELL ARNAIZ
14947 RUBISO, LIEZLE ANGELIO
14948 RUBITE, LEA NALUPANO
14949 RUDA, RENALIE ORTIGA
14950 RUDAS, ANNABEL TOH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:301 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 RUELAN, KATRINA MAUREEN MONTECILLO
14952 RUENA, JESSA EDUSMA
14953 RUFANO, JOHN DAVE ELTAGUNDE
14954 RUFIN, LUIS LORETO
14955 RUFIN, ROWENA ABAYON
14956 RUFIN, VERONICA NAPULI
14957 RUFO, EVELYN LUCERO
14958 RUFO, MARICEL ADORICO
14959 RUFO, SIREN MAY BOLASTIG
14960 RUFON, ANGENEL CLARIZ DIANITO
14961 RUGAY, GERWIN MAHUSAY
14962 RUIZ, ANDREA SEVA
14963 RUIZ, BRYAN MAYMAY
14964 RUIZ, CAMILLE HAZEL AGRAMON
14965 RUIZ, DANILO CORPUZ
14966 RUIZ, ELYN PAGULONG
14967 RUIZ, ENZYME CULILI
14968 RUIZ, GRACE BAJADA
14969 RUIZ, HONEY JOY CRISTY JORNALES
14970 RUIZ, JOCELYN PORTES
14971 RUIZ, JONNARY DIMAYA
14972 RUIZ, KRISTINE MAE SANTIAGO
14973 RUIZ, LANNIE PATRA
14974 RUIZ, LOUELLA ROSELLE PEÑAFUERTE
14975 RUIZ, LUSSEL CAÑIZARES
14976 RUIZ, MARIA LUISA BUENSUCESO
14977 RUIZ, MARJORIE PALACOL
14978 RUIZ, MARRY GRACE LICO
14979 RUIZ, MARY CLAIRE GALAGAR
14980 RUIZ, MELJEAN ZAMUDIO
14981 RUIZ, SELLY VILLAMOR
14982 RUIZ, SHENNA MAY TUNGALA
14983 RUIZ, SHERWIN MONEVA
14984 RUIZO, JENNY ETULLE
14985 RUIZOL, MAYVIC CAGATAN
14986 RULIDA, BOYETH GUMAPAC
14987 RULLODA, JASMIN TASAREGLO
14988 RUMBAOA, LOIS RUTH MONICA VILLAESTER
14989 RUMBAOA, REJEAN SALVADOR
14990 RUMOL, TESSA KAYE MAPUTI
14991 RUNAS, LEMUEL GABAT
14992 RUNAS, NELSON ARELLANO
14993 RUSIANA, ALLENA ENGLIS
14994 RUSIANA, MARIGINE PETIL
14995 RUSTIA, CATHERINE SALES
14996 RUZ, EMMANUEL PEÑA
14997 RUZGAL, AIZA GUMBAN
14998 RUZGAL, RONALYN ALINDUGAN
14999 RUZO, ARNOLD TALAMPAS
15000 RUZOL, PEPITO JR BORREO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:302 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 SAABAN, NORMINA PASAWIRAN
15002 SAAC, JEIA DORIA GOLEZ
15003 SAAC, PREVIA TIRZA HEBIA
15004 SAAVEDRA, JANE CHARLOTTE BARROS
15005 SAAVEDRA, JEMELY BRIZUELA
15006 SAAVEDRA, SHEILA MAE MONES
15007 SAB-IT, EMELVIN BAGTILA
15008 SAB-IT, ESTHER RUTH LAMPUYAS
15009 SABADISTO, MA LOURDES DOMINGO
15010 SABADLAB, RENATO CATIMON
15011 SABADO, ALFREDO ACOSTA
15012 SABADO, ALLAN PADILLA
15013 SABADO, ANALIZA BAY-AN
15014 SABADO, JELLY JOICE BALOGNA
15015 SABADO, MARIE APOLS REYES
15016 SABADO, MILDRED SOCAPEN
15017 SABADO, VANESSA MARTINEZ
15018 SABALLA, KEITH ANDREW DEMITILLO
15019 SABALLO, MARY ANN DE LEON
15020 SABALZA, ARMIE CORDADA
15021 SABANDAL, KATHRN SEALTIEL TRANI
15022 SABANDEJA, MICHAEL DITALO
15023 SABANGAN, JUVY TEJADA
15024 SABARICOS, MICHELLE CALIPSAN
15025 SABAS, ALBERT JHON CABRERA
15026 SABAS, ROWENA ACUÑA
15027 SABASAJE, VANESSA METIAM
15028 SABATE, SYLMA JOY JAWILI
15029 SABATER, DAWN NARI ABARIÑO
15030 SABAULAN, FLORANTE DALINOG
15031 SABAUPAN, BRENDA LEN BUENA
15032 SABAWIL, JONALYN BAKIDAN
15033 SABDAO, RHEA THERESA TUZON
15034 SABEJON, CARMINA RIVAS
15035 SABELLO, SHEILA MAE ALLONAR
15036 SABERON, MARIA SARAH JANE BORO
15037 SABET, CECILIA VERAS
15038 SABETE, LARYA LOTSIS TEJADA
15039 SABEÑA, JULMA AVILA
15040 SABIDO, GLENN ZERRUDO
15041 SABIDO, LORLYN CASTILLO
15042 SABIDO, MERLENE SANCHEZ
15043 SABIJON, MARY JOANNE BUNOT
15044 SABILAO, MARIA GLENDA PELITO
15045 SABILLO, CEASAR IAN PACALDO
15046 SABIO, JOANN SAGADSAD
15047 SABIO, SHEARRY MAE MIRAS
15048 SABLAN, ANNA KARENINA GUAN
15049 SABORNIDO, JANINE ALARIN
15050 SABROSO, DENNIS CARREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:303 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 SABUERO, TUMMY JUN FLORENTINO
15052 SABULBERO, CHESKA LYZA PELIÑO
15053 SABUYA, RONALDO TABLA
15054 SACABEN, RICCI REBADULLA
15055 SACABIN, HAILLY KHRISTEE TACBOBO
15056 SACABON, EMIL ANGELES
15057 SACAMIL, LAURICE JOYCE RABINO
15058 SACAPAÑO, LHANELYN MOLO
15059 SACAR, NORAYAH DOMANGCAG
15060 SACATANI, ABEL PONTECHA
15061 SACAY, GINALYN ARCENAL
15062 SACDALAN, JENICA NONATO
15063 SACDALAN, RAVENAL STO TOMAS
15064 SACLOLO, ALVIN ROLLON
15065 SACOP, SAGUIATRA MANAMPAN
15066 SACPA, SALLY CHEGYEM
15067 SACRAMENTO, CHRISTIAN JAMES ANITO
15068 SACRAMENTO, EDDINHEL DENLAUSO
15069 SACRAMENTO, MARY JOY SANTUYO
15070 SACULO, JULIE MALATE
15071 SAD-ANG, ANNALYNE SUMEDCHAN
15072 SADALAO, HAIDANA ABPIT
15073 SADAVAO, ADELA HARID
15074 SADAYA, JOEVELYN DIANA
15075 SADDI, DANICA ATANACIO
15076 SADDUL, MARLON ULEP
15077 SADERNAS, JEAN YURONG
15078 SADIA, JOSEPHINE EVANGELISTA
15079 SADICON, HAROLD DOMALAON
15080 SADILE, CARMELA DOMASICO
15081 SADILI, JONALYN DIMAANO
15082 SADJAI, AL-HADJ CENAS
15083 SADORA, GEORGE MONTEJO
15084 SADSAD, EDSHIELL NADAL
15085 SAET, MIRTH LORENZO
15086 SAEZ, KIMBERLY ANN TALPLACIDO
15087 SAGABAEN, EHROL JAKE BANIQUED
15088 SAGALES, CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
15089 SAGAMLA, REGINA DULAWAN
15090 SAGAN, ZYDELL JOY BULANON
15091 SAGARAY, JOEL CARORO
15092 SAGARINO, AMIA JUNE OYAO
15093 SAGARIO, GINALYN APIAG
15094 SAGAYA, ROSEMARIE VILLASOTO
15095 SAGAYO, LARIAN NGIAO
15096 SAGAYOC, DENNES REY ABAY-ABAY
15097 SAGAYSAY, JOANNE CARIL
15098 SAGNIP, BENVERLYN PADILLA
15099 SAGOLILI, SERNA SOLON
15100 SAGOSO, DYESEBEL GUIROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:304 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 SAGRIT, JO ANN PELLEJA
15102 SAGRIT, MARIA BIANCA ISABELLE TABO
15103 SAGUBO, CHERRYLYN PAR-OGAN
15104 SAGUCIO, CARLO LABINDAO
15105 SAGUCIO, KRISTINA SEIRA ABARA
15106 SAGUID, JOANNE MAY JOLONGBAYAN
15107 SAGUIN, THERESA MARIE LACBAIN
15108 SAGUINSIN, ROXANNE TIAMSON
15109 SAGUION, ROMEO JR PILUETA
15110 SAGUM, HONEYLET ORTEGA
15111 SAGUM, MARIA CHRIZIEL CABUG
15112 SAGUN, IRISH JEANNE SORIANO
15113 SAGUN, KEVIN JHUN BUAGA
15114 SAGUN, MICHELLE LAROGA
15115 SAGUN, ODETTE DE LEON
15116 SAGUN, RYAN PAULO TOMALABCAD
15117 SAGUROS, MARK HEINER ECHAVE
15118 SAHIAL, AL-ZHAMILL MADRAZO
15119 SAHIRIN, AL-KHABIR IDRIS
15120 SAID, NORHAYA CALIM
15121 SAID, RUSDI SULAIMAN
15122 SAIK, NASRIZA ABDULSAAD
15123 SAIM, MARY JANE WACAY
15124 SAJOL, MA LYNDA ANDALES
15125 SAJOL, MARITCHO ABILA
15126 SAJONIA, JELLI MAE ARINZOL
15127 SAJONIA, ROCHELLE ANN MIÑOZA
15128 SAJULGA, ALYSSA WINNA GRACE VILLASAN
15129 SAJULGA, JHONNYVER BALUCA
15130 SAKAY, MARY JANE AGUILAR
15131 SALA, JUMAR MONTO
15132 SALAAN, CARMIE OPIGAL
15133 SALABER, SHYRINE MAHAYAHAY
15134 SALAC, JOANA PRANCIES MALBATAAN
15135 SALADAGA, JUDETH PEARL PACANJE
15136 SALADAGA, QUEENIE MARTINEZ
15137 SALADAGA, REL JADE LABAJO
15138 SALADAS, DARWIN HINOLAN
15139 SALADINO, GIGI PLACER
15140 SALAGUBANG, NOEL MAGNAYE
15141 SALAHI, REA MAE PEREZ
15142 SALAMANCA, EMERSON HERNANDEZ
15143 SALAMAT, ANA ROSE AGUIFLOR
15144 SALAMERO, ROSITA NOTADO
15145 SALANGA, JOVEN ANTHONY PONTILLANO
15146 SALAPAR, LYDIA BALURAN
15147 SALAPARE, RIZZA JUDITHA ESPE
15148 SALAPONG, KAREN ANNE TIBAYAN
15149 SALARDA, CHERRY EDOVOS
15150 SALARDA, CHRISTIA DUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:305 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 SALARDA, JAMES LOUIS JOSE
15152 SALARZON, ALVIN SOMERA
15153 SALAS, ANNA FLOR ANTONIANO
15154 SALAS, KATRINA PAYUMO
15155 SALAS, MANILYN MENDOZA
15156 SALAS, RICHELLE NUÑEZ
15157 SALAS, SARAH RIAZON
15158 SALAVERIA, JAN CARLO GATDULA
15159 SALAZAR, AILEEN LITERAL
15160 SALAZAR, AIME LUCEL ADOL
15161 SALAZAR, BABY GRACE ERNA
15162 SALAZAR, CARMELA BANDIOLA
15163 SALAZAR, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
15164 SALAZAR, CHERRY ANN PETALVO
15165 SALAZAR, CRISTINA
15166 SALAZAR, ELREN ILIGAN
15167 SALAZAR, EVITHA LOTINO
15168 SALAZAR, HANNA BALANAY
15169 SALAZAR, HERCELYN IRISH MUYOT
15170 SALAZAR, JEREMAY DAGLE
15171 SALAZAR, JOSHUA PELAGIO
15172 SALAZAR, KRISTELLE JOY LIGAYA
15173 SALAZAR, MARCELO JR MARTIN
15174 SALAZAR, MARIA CATHERINE LLORIN
15175 SALAZAR, MARK JONES MAGSINO
15176 SALAZAR, MICHAEL ANGELO ACURAM
15177 SALAZAR, REY ANGELO FELICIANO
15178 SALAZAR, ROMYLIT BILLONES
15179 SALAZAR, ROSE MAELYN CANABE
15180 SALAZAR, SAMRAH SANTOS
15181 SALAZAR, SING-BON SIA-ASAMLI
15182 SALAZAR, STEPHANIE MAE BORCELAS
15183 SALCEDA, DARYL TOBILLA
15184 SALCEDO, BENJIE FERNANDO
15185 SALCEDO, DIVMARCH ENCARNACION
15186 SALCEDO, ERLIE QUINTOS
15187 SALCEDO, JEREMAY FALCATAN
15188 SALCEDO, SINFOR JR JABONGA
15189 SALCEDO, SOCIETY VELASCO
15190 SALDAM, JAMESCHARL PAILAN
15191 SALDAÑA, CHRISTYROSE CAGAPE
15192 SALDAÑA, NILDA FLORENTINO
15193 SALDE, MESALIN ALIPIOSA
15194 SALDITOS, JAYSON MALUNES
15195 SALDIVIA, EDRALYN MAJABAGUE
15196 SALDO, LETIJEAN SALAO
15197 SALDO, MELODY ESCALADA
15198 SALDO, SALVACION TAÑAMOR
15199 SALDO, VINCENT REBOLLOS
15200 SALDUA, ELVINE GRACE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:306 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 SALE, DEVY DARMIS
15202 SALEM, CHONA ARCENAL
15203 SALEM, FEMY PESCASIOSA
15204 SALEM, MARICAR ABAS
15205 SALEM, RICHELLE MAE TAUYAN
15206 SALERA, DULCE BRENDA IBARRA
15207 SALES, HAROLD MORALES
15208 SALES, JANETH EDER
15209 SALES, JHEA VENTURA
15210 SALES, JOSEPHINE NOLASCO
15211 SALES, LIEZL BELTRAN
15212 SALES, MARC EMILE PADILLA
15213 SALES, MARJORIE TUDTUD
15214 SALES, MICAH
15215 SALES, NORIMARIE ABESAMIS
15216 SALES, RENALYN VITTO
15217 SALES, ROSEMUND ALCOZERO
15218 SALGA, GLADYS ORTEGA
15219 SALGADOS, DONNA THERESA CABIGAS
15220 SALI, ABDUL HAIY ABDUL
15221 SALI, ANALIE GRACE TABLINGON
15222 SALI, KIMAR USOL
15223 SALI, NURSIELYN JASA
15224 SALIBAY, MARIVEL REVILLEZA
15225 SALIC, ASLIAH BINATAC
15226 SALIC, DIANNA UNDA
15227 SALIC, EDRIS PANGCOGA
15228 SALIC, HAFSAH POLOG
15229 SALIC, JOHANNA BACARAMAN
15230 SALIC, NORA ANGNI
15231 SALIDAGA, RONAFEL PABLEO
15232 SALIENDRA, ASTRAEA LUIS BALAMBAN
15233 SALIGANAN, RACHEL CABACCAN
15234 SALIGUMBA, IVAN LAQUINON
15235 SALIH, NORMALIAH GAURAKI
15236 SALIK, MAJEDAH UTAP
15237 SALIK, MIMI KALIDO
15238 SALILING, YVONNE VILLANUEVA
15239 SALIMACO, RAY JOHN AMPER
15240 SALIMBAGA, ROSMAR VALENCIA
15241 SALINA, MICHAEL OMANAN
15242 SALINAS, JONALD LIGUERAN
15243 SALINAS, MA REIBA PEDEMONTE
15244 SALINAS, MERLO FLORES
15245 SALINAS, MICHAEL HUYPUNGCO
15246 SALIPADA, MONA LIEZA SANDAB
15247 SALIPOT, GEMUEL SAMPAYAN
15248 SALISI, KEVIN JOHN REALUBIT
15249 SALISID, JOFERSON HINAY
15250 SALISIP, ANISAH DIDAAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:307 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 SALLOMAN, CINDY GUADA SABORNIDO
15252 SALLOMAN, HAZEL SABORNIDO
15253 SALMASAN, MAUREEN GAYLE MAGAOAY
15254 SALMORIN, ISRAEL LOJERA
15255 SALMORIN, NOEL JR FLORANZA
15256 SALMOY, JOLLIE ANN BARRIENTOS
15257 SALO, MARYANNE OCAMPO
15258 SALOMON, MARSAM ANTONI
15259 SALON, GENELOU DAWN PALAPAR
15260 SALON, JERALD GREPO
15261 SALONG, AMELAH KHAN MAGAD
15262 SALONGA, JESSIE MARIBEL
15263 SALONGA, REENE
15264 SALONGAN, REDEEM BANDILAN
15265 SALOSA, MARK JOSEPH CLAVE
15266 SALUBRE, DONNA MAE ALVAREZ
15267 SALUD, JINKY NARAG
15268 SALUDEZ, ALDWIN-JOY CABRALES
15269 SALUDO, MAYROSE MANIBOG
15270 SALUDO, XARIZ BASILIO
15271 SALUIB, MARIA OMBROG
15272 SALUNDAGA, ANA MARIE ENANO
15273 SALUSAD, JEOSA BAYANBAN
15274 SALUT, RENALYN PATACSIL
15275 SALUTAN, JILL CHISTINE REPIA
15276 SALVA, JOHN MARK PASCUAL
15277 SALVA, SHEENA MARIE CABATINGAN
15278 SALVA, SHIRLINE INOT
15279 SALVACION, AYASIN NALUAL
15280 SALVACION, MARIFE MAGWARI
15281 SALVADICO, LOUIE OTIC
15282 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
15283 SALVADOR, ESTRELLITA LUCAS
15284 SALVADOR, IRENE PEREZ
15285 SALVADOR, JENNYROSE CUYOS
15286 SALVADOR, MA CHRISTEL LAMBARE
15287 SALVADOR, MAE ANN AQUINO
15288 SALVADOR, MANILYN GREGORIO
15289 SALVADOR, MERLY CLAROS
15290 SALVADOR, REYMOND SANTELICES
15291 SALVADOR, ROBINSON BUENAVENTURA
15292 SALVADOR, RODALYN PAGDILAO
15293 SALVADOR, ROMY BERT ARIOLA
15294 SALVADOR, RONNIEL ANGELES
15295 SALVADOR, SAMUEL REBUSTO
15296 SALVADOR, VALMOR PEQUIERDA
15297 SALVADOR, VECYLT ALIMBOYONG
15298 SALVADORA, CYRIL ISAAC
15299 SALVALOSA, ELISA MAE SORIANO
15300 SALVALOZA, PHILIP JOHN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:308 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 SALVAN, JOANNE PRESTO
15302 SALVATIERRA, KAREN JANE MAHINAY
15303 SALVATIERRA, MARIZ ABARQUEZ
15304 SALVE, NIMFA AQUINO
15305 SALVIEJO, ROCHELLE RAMIL
15306 SALVILLA, ISSACIE MARI PENIERO
15307 SALVILLA, JANICE GRACE LINDONG
15308 SALVINO, FRANCIA RAZONABLE
15309 SALVO, JOSIE LOU CAGUMBAY
15310 SALWAGAN, JOAN DONGGAYAO
15311 SAMAN, ANALYN BUENAOBRA
15312 SAMANIEGO, JO-ANN BERNALES
15313 SAMANIEGO, RONALDO JR GATUS
15314 SAMANTILLA, MARIA ANGELA LIPATA
15315 SAMARITA, CHRISTOPHER DANGAT
15316 SAMBAJON, GRACE BAGADIONG
15317 SAMBAYON, RICHEL QUIMPAN
15318 SAMBAYON, RICKY TUMAMPOS
15319 SAMBITAN, MAYLENE PITAO
15320 SAMBLING, ANNA MARIE SEDO
15321 SAMBO, BENEDICT CASIDSID
15322 SAMBULAY, RUTH JOY PORTALLO
15323 SAMERA, JOAN ESPIRITU
15324 SAMIA, ESTRELLITA VICENTE
15325 SAMILLANO, ALFONSO JR MACAYAN
15326 SAMILLANO, MARICOR NICOLAS
15327 SAMINO, VERLIN DIAZ
15328 SAMMA, EMELANDRA UTALA
15329 SAMON, MARISSA KARIA
15330 SAMONTE, ENGELBERT NISAY
15331 SAMONTE, MA ESTRELENE AFABLE
15332 SAMONTE, NIÑA JESUSA MURILLO
15333 SAMORIN, ROSE LYN LAGUARTILLA
15334 SAMOSA, RESTY
15335 SAMOY, JOHN PAUL VERONA
15336 SAMPAG, LIEZEL JATULAN
15337 SAMPAGA, MA MARIZ SANTOS
15338 SAMPANG, MARJORIE CAPARANGA
15339 SAMPANG, MARLYN REGALA
15340 SAMPER, ROMAR CAPARANGA
15341 SAMPIANO, JENNIFER CANTILLER
15342 SAMPILO, MARIEL BALDWIN
15343 SAMPILO, MARINEL BALDWIN
15344 SAMPOLLO, ALMIRA ROGEL
15345 SAMSON, ANNA KLARISSA CAPUZ
15346 SAMSON, CARMELA MAE GAGALAC
15347 SAMSON, GLADYS ANN MAY TIANGCO
15348 SAMSON, JOHN BENZ DE GUZMAN
15349 SAMSON, KRISTINE VICENTE
15350 SAMSON, MARILOU JARDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:309 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 SAMSON, REGAN ALPAS
15352 SAMSONA, JAN ROSE BANTOLO
15353 SAMUEL, FEDERICO JR AROMIN
15354 SAN AGUSTIN, JESSA TOMAS
15355 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE CARIZO
15356 SAN ANDRES, MARIA CHRISTINA LATUGA
15357 SAN BUENAVENTURA, BEA SOLIS
15358 SAN DIEGO, CYNTHIA PATAWARAN
15359 SAN DIEGO, ROSE ANNE TOBIAS
15360 SAN FELIPE, CHARMAINE LEGASPI
15361 SAN GABRIEL, MERVIC LUCERO
15362 SAN GABRIEL, NARCISO VENDIVIL
15363 SAN JOSE, AMY LARAÑO
15364 SAN JOSE, ANA ROSE LORENZO
15365 SAN JOSE, DOMINIC BRYAN SALIBA
15366 SAN JOSE, JERICSON SAKAY
15367 SAN JOSE, MARY JOY BONETE
15368 SAN JOSE, SIONIDEL PATULOT
15369 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINE SARAGENA
15370 SAN JUAN, FELIX AYUBAN
15371 SAN JUAN, GLADYS LYN ABESTA
15372 SAN JUAN, JOHN EDWARD BANDILLO
15373 SAN JUAN, KRISTIA CAMILLE RITA
15374 SAN JUAN, ROLF CEDRIC HALILI
15375 SAN LUIS, JOVELA ANN NUNAN
15376 SAN MATEO, HEIDI EGUARAS
15377 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN MARK BRIONES
15378 SAN RAMON, JOHN CARLO TOLEDANA
15379 SANAMA, HARRAH DAVE ALCORDO
15380 SANCEDA, DANILYN LAGRIMAS
15381 SANCHA, ADORAME BICO
15382 SANCHA, AGNES BENAVENTE
15383 SANCHEZ, ABEL LAGUIPO
15384 SANCHEZ, ANGELIE SALUFRANIA
15385 SANCHEZ, ARWIN BUNYI
15386 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY BRILLAS
15387 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE SAAVEDRA
15388 SANCHEZ, CHONA PANTALEON
15389 SANCHEZ, EDNA MAY RAMOS
15390 SANCHEZ, ELAINE GLAIZA AGAYAN
15391 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITA DOMOCOL
15392 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITO RIVERA
15393 SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JR LOPEZ
15394 SANCHEZ, IRISH-JOY PANLILIO
15395 SANCHEZ, JACKIELYN DIAMITAS
15396 SANCHEZ, JANE ROSE SEREÑO
15397 SANCHEZ, JILL MARK ENDRINA
15398 SANCHEZ, JOSE PIO BRIONES
15399 SANCHEZ, JOSELITO CUENCA
15400 SANCHEZ, LETECIA QUILATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:310 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 SANCHEZ, MARIA ESPERANZA ALQUIZELA
15402 SANCHEZ, MARK RANDOLPH GONZAGA
15403 SANCHEZ, MARY ZAR CABOTAJE
15404 SANCHEZ, NELSON ALORRO
15405 SANCHEZ, PRITZY GALVAN
15406 SANCHEZ, RHUBIE MAE BRILLANTES
15407 SANCHEZ, ROSENDA MARANAN
15408 SANCHEZ, SHARON FARRALES
15409 SANCHEZ, UNICE MARIANO
15410 SANCHEZ, XANDRO TUMALIUAN
15411 SANDA, FRANCIS COTANDA
15412 SANDAGON, MA APPLE PANAMBO
15413 SANDALO, MARIA LEONORA DEL ROSARIO
15414 SANDINAO, NENON ROY ABUCEJO
15415 SANDING, FERNANDO IGLESIA
15416 SANDO, ERNESTO NUÑEZ
15417 SANDOVAL, JHONA LYN CALMA
15418 SANDOVAL, KATHLEEN JANE AXALAN
15419 SANDOVAL, LEA TOBIAS
15420 SANGALANG, MELANIE UTRERA
15421 SANGCAP, EMILIO MONTES
15422 SANGCAP, ROBY DELA CRUZ
15423 SANGCOPAN, SAIMBO BORATONG
15424 SANGGALANG, IVY VILLANUEVA
15425 SANGGALANG, LEA JANE LEYNES
15426 SANGILAN, IVY SUAREZ
15427 SANGKAY, JANE ROSE BELVESTRE
15428 SANGLADAN, VICKY ANN BRINGAS
15429 SANGLAY, CHRISTINE BESO
15430 SANGNGANGAO, MARIBEL BANAO
15431 SANGUINES, JESIEL MANGGUMPIT
15432 SANGUINZA, ENRIQUE SILVESTRE
15433 SANGUTAN, JEGER BALLENA
15434 SANIL, IRENE LIBUATAN
15435 SANIN, MARILYN MONTE
15436 SANO, CHRISTIAN BALLANGAN
15437 SANOPAO, RUEL SOLITO
15438 SANORIA, LIEZEL COCO
15439 SANQUE, MARY GRACE FANTILAGA
15440 SANSON, GLIECE ROSE LARA
15441 SANTA ANA, RYEL JAY BELMES
15442 SANTACERA, MARICAR ORIAS
15443 SANTAYANA, LINETH LUNA
15444 SANTELICES, MARY JUFEL FRIAS
15445 SANTELICES, MICHELLE OSORIO
15446 SANTIAGO, ANALOU ESPINOZA
15447 SANTIAGO, BIANCA CAMILE MIEN
15448 SANTIAGO, CHRISTY ATACADOR
15449 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA AGUILAR
15450 SANTIAGO, EDUARDO JR TADIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:311 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SANTIAGO, ELVIN ZAMBRANO
15452 SANTIAGO, EMILY TONGA
15453 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL ELGINCOLIN
15454 SANTIAGO, FELODY DENILLA
15455 SANTIAGO, FREDILYN ANGELES
15456 SANTIAGO, GEMMALYN LAGUNERO
15457 SANTIAGO, ISIASH CASSIUS BERNARDO
15458 SANTIAGO, JENICA NABOS
15459 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER TORREJA
15460 SANTIAGO, JESSIE GAMARCHA
15461 SANTIAGO, JUDY MAE GEMINIANO
15462 SANTIAGO, LOVELLY MANICANE
15463 SANTIAGO, LYANNE PATRICIA DAUZ
15464 SANTIAGO, MARIA SOFIA AMPARO FELICIANO
15465 SANTIAGO, MARICEL CEBRERO
15466 SANTIAGO, MARIEL BALOJA
15467 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE PABUSTAN
15468 SANTIAGO, MONICA REGIN ANONAS
15469 SANTIAGO, NOEL ARIMBAY
15470 SANTIAGO, RAY JOHN BALDOQUE
15471 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND LEUTERIO
15472 SANTIAGO, RENZ RUZZEL ORDOÑEZ
15473 SANTIAGO, RODEL LOPEZ
15474 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANNE GAYANILO
15475 SANTIAGO, RYAN-JO ZAMBRANO
15476 SANTIAGO, VERONICA VILLANUEVA
15477 SANTIAGO, VIC RABALA
15478 SANTILLAN, ALMA DAGUNO
15479 SANTILLAN, HERGELYN GUILLERMO
15480 SANTILLAN, MELODY LAGUNA
15481 SANTISAS, ANNABEL LIGAN
15482 SANTOCILDES, REAH PAHAYAHAY
15483 SANTOR, KRISTEL VASQUEZ
15484 SANTOS, ABIGAILE LEGARDA
15485 SANTOS, ALFREDO BARBOSA
15486 SANTOS, ALLAN RAYMOND LIM
15487 SANTOS, ALVIN RONN GUTIERREZ
15488 SANTOS, AMEL ECHO
15489 SANTOS, ANABELLE JOY LACADEN
15490 SANTOS, ANDREA MARIE FERNANDEZ
15491 SANTOS, ANGEL CRUZ
15492 SANTOS, ANGELIE CHUA
15493 SANTOS, ANN CAMIELLE CONFIEZO
15494 SANTOS, ANNE BERNADETTE BUENAVENTURA
15495 SANTOS, BERNARD DIEGO
15496 SANTOS, BONN RONELO BARCENAS
15497 SANTOS, CHARMAGNE PARAGAS
15498 SANTOS, CHERRY GONOWON
15499 SANTOS, CHRISTINE BRIONES
15500 SANTOS, DANNESSA SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:312 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SANTOS, EDLYN GUNGON
15502 SANTOS, EDWARD SINAG
15503 SANTOS, EDWIN CASTRO
15504 SANTOS, EDZEL YUTAN
15505 SANTOS, ELJOYZA LINGA
15506 SANTOS, ERNIELYN MELLIZA
15507 SANTOS, EUGELLE VENEGAS
15508 SANTOS, FEVELYN ANCHETA
15509 SANTOS, GAJIL JIMLANO
15510 SANTOS, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
15511 SANTOS, GISELLE DAYAO
15512 SANTOS, GLYSA BAGSIC
15513 SANTOS, GRAY TIJARES
15514 SANTOS, JAN MELBOURNE AGAPITO
15515 SANTOS, JANEL VARGAS
15516 SANTOS, JAY ADRIAN DORIG
15517 SANTOS, JAY MARK BAUTISTA
15518 SANTOS, JEMKY FLOR ALCANTARA
15519 SANTOS, JENNILYN GASPAR
15520 SANTOS, JEOUSSA MAE SABORBORO
15521 SANTOS, JOANA JANE DACUMOS
15522 SANTOS, JOEZER KEMUEL BONDOC
15523 SANTOS, JUDY ANN EMNAS
15524 SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
15525 SANTOS, JULIUS ROMAN ROMEO
15526 SANTOS, KLARISSE MARIANO
15527 SANTOS, LARA CHARLENE EVETTE RUBRICA
15528 SANTOS, LAWRENCE JAY SANTOS
15529 SANTOS, LIEZEL FOLLOSO
15530 SANTOS, LUZELLE DE GUZMAN
15531 SANTOS, MA VERENNA LUMIO
15532 SANTOS, MARA MELISSA ALCANTARA
15533 SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA BOLIMA
15534 SANTOS, MARISOL AGUAS
15535 SANTOS, MARJORIE GARCIA
15536 SANTOS, MARK ROMMELD DAÑOSO
15537 SANTOS, MEL FRANCIS CALMA
15538 SANTOS, NOEL BRIONES
15539 SANTOS, NORLYN AGOOT
15540 SANTOS, PATRICK OBCIANA
15541 SANTOS, PRINCESS LYN AQUINO
15542 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN HERNANDEZ
15543 SANTOS, RICA CAMILLE PRESAS
15544 SANTOS, RODALYN GARCIA
15545 SANTOS, RONA LYN MANUIT
15546 SANTOS, RONAMAY REAL
15547 SANTOS, ROXANNE MAE ILUSTRADO
15548 SANTOS, SARAH JANE LORENZO
15549 SANTOS, SHARLENE DAYANARA SARIEGO
15550 SANTOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:313 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SANTOS, VIRGILIO ROY ICBAN
15552 SANTOSIDAD, JOCYL SAYAHON
15553 SANTUELE, LEA TINAPAY
15554 SANTURAL, STEFANIEGEN MANAYON
15555 SANTUYO, JAYBEE CLAIRE YAMBOT
15556 SANZ, GERALDINE LAROBIS
15557 SAONG, MARILOU MAGISTRADO
15558 SAPALLO, JEMUEL LOLONG
15559 SAPALLO, RENELYN PABLICO
15560 SAPANTA, RIZAVILLALYN VILLAFUERTE
15561 SAPICO, BERNA ROSE IRABON
15562 SAPIGAO, ANGELITA JANDOC
15563 SAPILLO, DOMILYN DIZO
15564 SAPON, OLIVE FRANCISCO
15565 SAPON, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
15566 SAPON, SHAHANNA LOU DELA PEÑA
15567 SAPORNA, JOHN CARLO GRAVE
15568 SAPORNO, JAMES CARL PONDOC
15569 SAPUL, REVERIE CAÑAL
15570 SAPUL, VERONICA COLIADO
15571 SAQUIN, YVONNE ESPENOZA
15572 SAQUING, MARIVIC CABADING
15573 SARABIA, JUDY CEBALLOS
15574 SARABIA, KIRK PAROHINOG
15575 SARABIA, SHIELA ESPAÑOLA
15576 SARACHO, MARIA CHRISTINA DELA ROSA
15577 SARADPON, JUVELLE TAMPIPI
15578 SARAEL, GLADYS ALCOVER
15579 SARAIN, DIO ZOLINA
15580 SARAUM, SHELLA MARIE ABARQUEZ
15581 SARAWI, MINREEZA PANASANG
15582 SARAZA, ANGELI OBAÑA
15583 SARAZA, BRYAN CHRISTOFER MAGAHIS
15584 SARCAUGA, EMMA ARDITA
15585 SARCE, JOHN PAOLO
15586 SARCOL, YHESSEN VIENE LEBRILLA
15587 SARCON, JOSIE JAUDINES
15588 SARDEÑA, ANNA MAE MIGUEL
15589 SARDIDO, ELAIZA VEE TADLE
15590 SARDON, MICHAEL VEGA
15591 SARENO, GEMALYN GRANTOS
15592 SARGENTO, GARY ALSAGA
15593 SARI, JACKIELOU JAMPIT
15594 SARIBA, ABEGAIL AILENE FAJARDO
15595 SARIGUMBA, NEIL KAREN PELIPEL
15596 SARINAS, CHRISTIAN NASALITA
15597 SARINO, ENERA ABAJON
15598 SARIO, ADORA ROMERDE
15599 SARIOLA, KHRIS EVE MARISCOTES
15600 SARIP, JARIEN AMEROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:314 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SARIP, MYLIN LIONG
15602 SARIP, NAHARA AMPUAN
15603 SARIP, SITTIE NORSIAH BALT
15604 SARIPADA, MINAH ALANGADI
15605 SARIPADA, NAPISAH SULTAN
15606 SARITA, GERALD ALBARRACIN
15607 SARITA, JOEFFREY ALBARRACIN
15608 SARMIENTA, EDUARDO MASINDO
15609 SARMIENTO, AURELIO JR ACUÑA
15610 SARMIENTO, AURORA TINGLE
15611 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIE BILLOSO
15612 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE
15613 SARMIENTO, DANIEL BUAN
15614 SARMIENTO, DAVID BALOMAGA
15615 SARMIENTO, EIBERT ARCILLA
15616 SARMIENTO, ERWIN TAMAYO
15617 SARMIENTO, EUNICE KEREN CARAUSOS
15618 SARMIENTO, JANNET CERIACO
15619 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY FLORES
15620 SARMIENTO, MARVIN LOPEZ
15621 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MATAWARAN
15622 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MAURICIO
15623 SARMIENTO, MELANIE LALOG
15624 SARMIENTO, PEDRO GERARDO JR VILLEGAS
15625 SARMIENTO, RICARDO JR ALMORO
15626 SARMIENTO, SALDY CAPUA
15627 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE GALVEZ
15628 SARNE, MEKA JUNE VENDIOLA
15629 SARNO, JHONNA MAE DAGOC
15630 SAROMINES, SHARYL PLAN
15631 SARONA, LELANIE NOVAE ECTIN
15632 SARONA, MELODY SANTOS
15633 SARROCA, GIAN FAE AREVALO
15634 SARSALEJO, DONNA CLAIRE ZANORIA
15635 SARSALEJO, LEDINA SONCADOS
15636 SARSOSA, JESA RASONABE
15637 SARSOZA, JUSFER ULANDAY
15638 SARTE, ALLISON JUSTO
15639 SARTE, EDMUND CARTAJENA
15640 SARTE, MICHELLE TIONGCO
15641 SARTORIO, MARK LEE LARA
15642 SARUEDA, MARIA ILYN CENTURIAS
15643 SASA, MAY ANN ALLASAS
15644 SASAM, ANGELINE NIM
15645 SASE, INNA PAULINE ESPINOLA
15646 SASI, KRISTINE BERNADETE GARCIA
15647 SASIL, JUVELYN YTAC
15648 SASUMAN, KHILEN SANTOS
15649 SAT-AO, REINA OLANA
15650 SATINITIGAN, LIONNIL AMISTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:315 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SATOC, MELVIE JANE MANSUETO
15652 SATUITO, JOAN SALINAS
15653 SATUMCACAL, MARVIN NAVOA
15654 SAUGON, JANE CABRERA
15655 SAULON, ALVIN PALOYO
15656 SAUMBON, NORMINDA ANORE
15657 SAURO, RHEA CALAMAY
15658 SAUSA, EDUARDO JR NAMOC
15659 SAUZA, MAY JEAN ELIGADO
15660 SAUZA, MILCAH ESPERIDION
15661 SAVEROLA, KIMBERLY ANN MOYA
15662 SAWAL, MARY JOYCE SAONOY
15663 SAY-A, JOVANNY SARONA
15664 SAYA-ANG, DAISY PONCARDAS
15665 SAYAMAN, LESLIE ANN VILLANUEVA
15666 SAYCO, JULIUS CRUZ
15667 SAYCON, MARIA RONA LIZA MACAHIPAY
15668 SAYCON, RONALD HERNAN
15669 SAYLO, GEERO DAVE DELLEVA
15670 SAYOD, INDIRA BITAO
15671 SAYOMAC, AMPARO PEACHY HARRIET MAGBANUA
15672 SAYON, MAE ALBETH PACOMIOS
15673 SAYRE, ELMER TINGCANG
15674 SAYRITAN, ERIC ESCRIBA
15675 SAYSON, CLINTON VASQUEZ
15676 SAYSON, ETHEL CONIENDO
15677 SAYURIN, MARC LANCELOT AGUILAR
15678 SAÑOSA, GEMARIE VALENZUELA
15679 SEACHON, JINKY PACHOCO
15680 SEBALLOS, ANDREA GOLEZ
15681 SEBANDAL, JOVEN
15682 SEBARROTIN, SHERYL ESTRAÑO
15683 SEBASTIAN, CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
15684 SEBASTIAN, RICHARD SUMAWAY
15685 SEBIAL, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION LOQUELOQUE
15686 SEBIO, DARILYN FERNANDO
15687 SECAPURI, EDERJOY RODRIGUEZ
15688 SECILLANO, GINA LAMUD
15689 SECLOT, MICHELLE SALINAS
15690 SECRETARIA, JASIL SABAL
15691 SECRETO, RHEA VANESSA MENDIOLA
15692 SECULLES, RIZZA MARIE BIBAT
15693 SECUSANA, KRYSTAN JACOBE
15694 SEDANO, JEAN MARC TUBIG
15695 SEDANO, MARILYN ENRIQUEZ
15696 SEDERIA, ANNIE ROSE CANARIA
15697 SEDEÑO, MANILYN COSARE
15698 SEDIARIN, CLOYDE DIAL
15699 SEDIGO, RAMIL DOGWE
15700 SEDILLO, CONRADO JR CORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:316 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SEFRIUTO, VANISSA DAEN
15702 SEGOVIA, JOVIE VICERA
15703 SEGUIDO, CHRISTY GALBIZO
15704 SEGUNDO, MICHAEL MANIPON
15705 SEGURA, KHRISTINE JHOY ROBLES
15706 SEGURADO, GUILBERT DELA CRUZ
15707 SEGUROLA, JACOB II BACU
15708 SEIT, MARY SHYNE FERNANDEZ
15709 SELARTA, MARIE LEN GULMATICO
15710 SELDA, JERCEE PRIANES
15711 SELLO, JANICE MAE SABANGAN
15712 SELLON, ROSE ANNE SABA
15713 SELOSA, JANICE MARCELINO
15714 SEMANA, MARIA CRISTINA BUDOMO
15715 SEMBRANO, JENELYN IGUT
15716 SEMILLA, VINCENT THAL BOLO
15717 SEMINO, LEAHN TELLO
15718 SEMPIO, ILY TUBAY
15719 SENACA, LOVELY JOY DELIG
15720 SENADOR, CRIS MANIAGO
15721 SENADOS, KISSY ALCAMPADO
15722 SENARILLOS, JESS AMBUS
15723 SENARLO, FRENZY DAWN LAPARAN
15724 SENCIO, MARIE CYL JOY MOMBAY
15725 SENDOL, CANDELARIA PASPE
15726 SENIAGAN, FEDELITO JOROLAN
15727 SENIEGO, FLORDELIZA LASTO
15728 SENIR, AILEEN PERILLO
15729 SENIT, LUCIL HINAMPAS
15730 SENIT, ZYRA MAE GIMENA
15731 SENO, DARWIN TUMABINI
15732 SENO, JANICA AELNA ABELLA
15733 SENO, MADELYN AQUITAN
15734 SENO, NELLY MARIE CARAEL
15735 SENO, NILDA NARTE
15736 SENOLOS, ANGELIE JAN DAGOC
15737 SEPADA, FERLYN GARCIA
15738 SEPIL, MICHAEL JOHN TAMPARON
15739 SEPRADO, LESAN LOVE LEPITEN
15740 SERAFICA, CAROLYN CAMASO
15741 SERAGON, AGATHA MARIE
15742 SERAN, JUNE CARL SILVEO
15743 SERAS, MARIANNE CABELIN
15744 SERATO, GELITO IHALAS
15745 SERATO, LEZEL DELA CERNA
15746 SERDEÑA, ROMEL BAÑAS
15747 SERENAS, MARIA CARLA PACULDA
15748 SERENIO, RICKY PALOMA
15749 SERENIO, RODALYN MAITEM
15750 SERINO, RIZZA MAE LUGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:317 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SERION, GRINGO SALVADOR
15752 SERMONA, MARY GRACE NIEBRES
15753 SERNA, KATRINA PUNZALAN
15754 SERNADA, EDGAR OSER
15755 SERNICULA, CONNIE ABAGON
15756 SERONDA, CESAR JR REBOTON
15757 SERQUIÑA, FELILIA RAMOS
15758 SERRA, BABITA VALENZUELA
15759 SERRA, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
15760 SERRANO, ALVIN JOSEPH GIRAY
15761 SERRANO, LILIBETH DE VEGA
15762 SERRANO, MYRA GARCIA
15763 SERRANO, NIMFA GALLARDO
15764 SERRANO, RAYMOND BAGO
15765 SERRANO, RELIZA MAR
15766 SERRANO, RONA MAE FRANCISCO
15767 SERRANO, RONALD PARANTAR
15768 SERRATO, JENNYLYN FORONDA
15769 SERRATO, RIKKA REISCHELLE LABRO
15770 SERVA, MONALYN CATACUTAN
15771 SERVAN, LORAINE GABAIG
15772 SERVAN, NICHOLA ROMEO
15773 SERVANDO, JEGRACE MEDALLA
15774 SERVANO, ANALYN BALDECAÑAS
15775 SERVILA, FLORILYN ELSISURA
15776 SERVILLA, MARY CRIS ANJAO
15777 SERVITO, ANNIFE SUAYBAGUIO
15778 SERWELAS, JOYCE ANNE MANALO
15779 SESANTE, BERNALD VALDEZ
15780 SESBREÑO, HAZEL GONZAGA
15781 SESE, ROSE THERESE DAQUIZ
15782 SESE, RUSHELL REAL
15783 SESIO, ZAREME PINGUEL
15784 SESNO, ANA LIZA BUBAN
15785 SETERRA, ROSELYN FRANCISCO
15786 SEVERINO, CHAR MAE RODRIGAZO
15787 SEVILLA, GINA BIÑAS
15788 SEVILLA, JARAD CALIMLIM
15789 SEVILLA, JEGAR GONZALES
15790 SEVILLA, LEO CABILLAN
15791 SEVILLA, MADEL CORPUZ
15792 SEVILLA, VANESSA MAPA
15793 SEÑAL, JOHN DOMINICK CARBONEL
15794 SEÑARA, JOANNE JANE BAJAO
15795 SEÑEDO, MICHELLE DOMOGMA
15796 SEÑO, YNAH ISABEL GONDRANEOS
15797 SEÑORON, CARLOS JR MORATO
15798 SIADOR, CHRISTINE GARCIA
15799 SIAGO, ALPHA JOY SABUGO
15800 SIALONGA, DYAN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:318 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SIANO, FELINA DAGAS
15802 SIANO, JEMIMAH DANIELES
15803 SIAO, ERLIN DAGAAS
15804 SIAPNO, YONELYN SUMALLO
15805 SIARES, FRANCIS MARK NAVIDA
15806 SIAROT, CHERRYL ERSAN
15807 SIASON, MAE ELOISE MONTALLANA
15808 SIAZAR, DENALYN MARFIL
15809 SIBAL, EDREA MARIEL MAMACLAY
15810 SIBAL, MARISSE MANABAT
15811 SIBAL, ROMEL ARAGO
15812 SIBALA, MELODY TORRES
15813 SIBAYAN, ALJON SORIANO
15814 SIBAYAN, CHERRIE AQUILIZAN
15815 SIBAYAN, ROXANE KESHIA PARAISO
15816 SIBBALUCA, ELVIE GUITERING
15817 SIBLAGAN, DENVER MASLIYAN
15818 SIBORBORO, CHRISTEL SONGALIA
15819 SICAD, JEANLYN BALINO
15820 SICAN, LOU HENNA GRACE JUANILLO
15821 SICAT, MARY JORIE PALMA
15822 SIDO, ROSALINA KINKITO
15823 SIEGA, ALBERTO NAVARROZA
15824 SIENES, MICHAEL BRANDON RIVERA
15825 SIENES, NOVA JOY UTONG
15826 SIERRA, SHIELA MAY APIANG
15827 SIERVO, AMELYN SURIO
15828 SIGARINO, MAYLEEN TALIMPOROS
15829 SIGGAOAT, JANETTE ESTRADA
15830 SIGNAR, ANITA TANO
15831 SIGUA, CATHERINE TALAO
15832 SIH, MIKE ANGELO BIACO
15833 SILAB, LOWELA SOMURAY
15834 SILAB, MIRASOL TARUC
15835 SILAGAN, ALOHA CURIT
15836 SILANG, CELY COYUTAN
15837 SILANGCRUZ, JANE BIANCA LOYOLA
15838 SILAO, BERNADETTE RAVAL
15839 SILAO, DAVE GONZALES
15840 SILAO, GRACELYN LUCERO
15841 SILAO, JUDELYN MONTECAÑAS
15842 SILAPAN, RONNEL JAVINAR
15843 SILAYA, MEL ROSE JUAREZ
15844 SILDORA, CHARIZA DAYOTA
15845 SILGUERA, MA SHEILA CORTES
15846 SILINDURAN, CANDELARIA PERON
15847 SILLA, MARITES BITAR
15848 SILLAN, SHIELA DONA BARDINAS
15849 SILMARO, JAYMAR LANOZA
15850 SILORIO, JAMES YMALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:319 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SILORIO, RODRIGO BOLMERADO
15852 SILVA, CRISTY MAY SIMANES
15853 SILVA, EVERLY MANDAL
15854 SILVA, JESILYN LUTRE
15855 SILVAN, ANNIE CAISIP
15856 SILVANO, CHRISTINE MAE ALBAO
15857 SILVANO, HANNA PRECIOUS WAGAS
15858 SILVERIO, EMEFLOR FRANCISCO
15859 SILVERIO, MA CARMELA ZERRUDO
15860 SILVESTRE, MARICAR SERRA
15861 SILVESTRE, MEJALY BALIGOD
15862 SIM, RACHELL PANAGSAGAN
15863 SIM, SAMUEL JR QUISMUNDO
15864 SIMANES, LARA MAY LIMUN
15865 SIMANGAN, SHIELA MARIE LIQUIGAN
15866 SIMBAJON, RICHARD ORFIANO
15867 SIMBAJON, ROSELYN CARAGA
15868 SIMBAJON, SHARON LANTACA
15869 SIMBULAN, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
15870 SIMENE, MARY GRACE ZABALA
15871 SIMEON, CHERINA BARTOLOME
15872 SIMEON, DONNA LYN ONAYAN
15873 SIMEON, RUBY GILLESANIA
15874 SIMINIANO, KIER ANGELO LAUDE
15875 SIMON, AUDREY BAUTISTA
15876 SIMON, CITADEL PUNZAL
15877 SIMON, EMME GUADALUPE
15878 SIMON, MARK PAOLO EGANG
15879 SIMON, QAERON DALMACIO
15880 SIMON, VERONICA MANUEL
15881 SIMPAO, DONNA ORTILANO
15882 SIMPLICIANO, REVIE ANN LUSTRE
15883 SIMSIM, GRETCHEN LEGASPI
15884 SIMYUNN, WYNN VIE LOU PAICA
15885 SIN-OT, MYRNA DURANTE
15886 SINABAN, MARY SALUDO
15887 SINADJAN, MARIVIC ESTRADA
15888 SINANGOTE, EMILY ANN CAL
15889 SINAPILO, JHONA FABRA
15890 SINCERO, EUREKA MYRRH HIPULAN
15891 SINCO, KEYD JOHN SALCEDO
15892 SINDA, ROGIE CAÑETE
15893 SINDAC, ANALIE VILLENA
15894 SINDAC, MERCY ANTONETH UDTUHAN
15895 SINDE, SAIVEE GALIT
15896 SING, NOELLE CHRISTEE LLANOS
15897 SINGAMOHON, REYSHEL TORCULAS
15898 SINGCO, MARIBEL CADUNGOG
15899 SINGCO, VHENGENE LUMUKSO
15900 SINGCOL, JERIC BORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:320 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SINGH SHAH, GEETA CASTRO
15902 SINGKALA, ANABELLE AMBEL
15903 SINGSON, FRANCIS MARIE OBRA
15904 SINGUELAS, CHENNY SALANAP
15905 SINGURAN, KRYSTEL COMPAYAN
15906 SINGZON, ESTER HAZY BATERNA
15907 SINOHIN, DOROTHY ALCANTARA
15908 SINOHIN, JASMINE DRIO
15909 SINSOI, MELISSA EGUIA
15910 SINSON, DIANNE CHUA
15911 SINUGBUHAN, ROMELYN RASONABLE
15912 SIOCHI, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
15913 SIOCO, JENELOUH
15914 SIOCO, ROGELIO JR QUIMAN
15915 SIONOSA, MARK XYRYX ARGUELLES
15916 SIOSON, HEIDY FANGON
15917 SIOSON, JOAN LUMANGCAS
15918 SIPAT, LYNELJOY DEMAFELIS
15919 SIPEK, KENA CAILING
15920 SIPI-AN, AILEEN LUBRIN
15921 SIPIN, GENINE YSABEL TAN
15922 SIPLAT, KRISSEL ABIOGEN
15923 SIPLON, CHARISS REGALADO
15924 SIQUIG, AILA MARIE CARBONEL
15925 SISIT, ROY DE LA CRUZ
15926 SISMAR, JUDELYN WABINGA
15927 SISON, ANNA LIZA RAPSING
15928 SISON, BETTY BUGAWIT
15929 SISON, DAN REUBEN LANDINGIN
15930 SISON, GINA LAGANZON
15931 SISON, GRETCHEN ZOLINA
15932 SISON, JENESIS MOYANO
15933 SISON, JOHN PHILIP BERBA
15934 SISON, KATHERINE BALLESTEROS
15935 SISON, MARY JOY LACEA
15936 SISON, RAUL CASIPIT
15937 SISON, RONIEZA CALUGAY
15938 SISRACON, NEIL KARLA RASGO
15939 SITON, MINEARVA BOLIDO
15940 SITON, ROSELYN ALEONAR
15941 SITONES, MARK LENNON ALTAR
15942 SITOY, CHARISH MAE ALIN
15943 SIUYCO, MARK HERWEN MANABA
15944 SO, JOSELITO RAPER
15945 SOBEBE, SILVER JOHN SARUSAD
15946 SOBERANO, ROMEO JR DELA CRUZ
15947 SOBRADIL, MARJORIE TAYURANG
15948 SOBRECAREY, KENNY JAMES FERRANDO
15949 SOBRETODO, MONALIZA LUCILLA
15950 SOBREVEGA, ROBERTO JR DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:321 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SOBRIO, MYRALYN PILAR
15952 SOCO, RIEZL ESTEVES
15953 SOCO, ZENAIDA ELLE
15954 SOCOBOS, ROSE JULIET SALISE
15955 SOCORRO, JAYRALD DALISAY
15956 SOCORRO, KENNY GIL ANFONE
15957 SOCRATES, LANI GONZALES
15958 SOGUILON, LAARNIE NORCOS
15959 SOHAYLE, JAHEZAH PAPANDAYAN
15960 SOLAIMAN, OMI-SALAMAH DISAMBURUN
15961 SOLAIMAN, SADDAM MANGONDATO
15962 SOLAMO, FRITZ STEPHEN DADULA
15963 SOLANCHO, ANGELICA JOYCE MANUEL
15964 SOLANO, AMRAH PHIL ANTOJA
15965 SOLANO, EDIRLEN MALANA
15966 SOLANO, GERALYN MONTESER
15967 SOLARES, MARYJANE SUMIDO
15968 SOLARTE, GERMELYN CUYOS
15969 SOLDE, APRIL KRISTINE BALANI
15970 SOLDEVILLA, COLLEN JALES
15971 SOLEJON, ANNERIEL SANTISAS
15972 SOLER, MA CRISTINA PERALTA
15973 SOLICAR, CECILE BAYON
15974 SOLICITO, ROLYN DE PEDRO
15975 SOLIDUM, TERESITA ALMORTE
15976 SOLIMA, WEENAH SAMBRANO
15977 SOLIMAN, LARYLYN LEGEE
15978 SOLIMAN, MARA VANCIO
15979 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE SORILLANO
15980 SOLINA, ARIEL BELORIO
15981 SOLINA, MARIA JOYCE CALDERON
15982 SOLIS, ANIKA VIENNALYN
15983 SOLIS, ARCEL CONTEMPLO
15984 SOLIS, CHERRIE RUTH CALDERON
15985 SOLIS, CRISTY MCCOLLOUGH
15986 SOLIS, ELLA MURILL OLIVERIO
15987 SOLIS, JULIUS DIZON
15988 SOLIS, MARK LESTER RUIZ
15989 SOLIS, MARY JANE GUSTO
15990 SOLIS, RAYMOND CASIPIT
15991 SOLIS, RAYMUND DIESTRO
15992 SOLIVA, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ
15993 SOLIVA, JOSEPHINE DEMECILLO
15994 SOLIVA, SIMON ANGELO ASOQUE
15995 SOLIVEN, CHARLENE LINGBAOAN
15996 SOLIVEN, ELYN PADAYHAG
15997 SOLIVEN, JENNY CORPUZ
15998 SOLIVEN, LIZA MARIE NEBRE
15999 SOLIVEN, MARIA CECILLE FELIPE
16000 SOLIVEN, REBECCA PRAISE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:322 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SOLIVEN, RIZZA BORTANO
16002 SOLIVEN, RUTH PAROGINOG
16003 SOLIVIO, ANGELIE ANN JAVELLANA
16004 SOLLESTRE, NOVELYN ALARMA
16005 SOLLORANO, MYCILLE ORTIZ
16006 SOLMAYOR, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
16007 SOLO, ARNEL VELASCO
16008 SOLO, MARY GRACE MAXILUM
16009 SOLOMON, AILEEN FERRER
16010 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE BARTIDO
16011 SOLOMON, IRISH MAGRACIA
16012 SOLOMON, QUEENIE BUÑAG
16013 SOLOREN, JANET RAZ
16014 SOLUTA, MARY GRACE BOCORAN
16015 SOLVER, CHARISSE MANALASTAS
16016 SOMBERO, GLENN TARRAZONA
16017 SOMBILLA, KATHERINE VIRIÑA
16018 SOMBILLA, LAILA MARANAN
16019 SOMBILON, SARAH SUGANOB
16020 SOMBREA, MARIE KATHYLINE SORREÑO
16021 SOMERA, RONALDO SIBAYAN
16022 SOMODIO, JOANNA GONZALES
16023 SOMOSA, ELLISTER MANGINSAY
16024 SON, ROQUETA TAPANG
16025 SONAJO, MERCIDITHA MACAMAY
16026 SONBISE, ANDREW BANGALISAN
16027 SONDIA, JUSTAIN MARIE TINORIO
16028 SONES, SANTIAGO MONSAYAC
16029 SONGAHID, MERVIN ORTEGA
16030 SONGALIA, JAMES EARL TUNDAG
16031 SONGKIT, JENNEFER MAGDUA
16032 SONGUTAN, FLORIDA LAMIING
16033 SONICO, RECA JOY SULOTAN
16034 SOPEÑA, MARISSA MAGISTRADO
16035 SOQUE, MICHELLE ORPIANA
16036 SOREBEN, JANICE ABORDO
16037 SOREÑO, WENALYN YECLA
16038 SORIA, APRIL JOY TORREGUE
16039 SORIA, JOEY CUIZON
16040 SORIA, KHENNA CABRERA
16041 SORIA, RIZZA MAE DE LEON
16042 SORIANO, BELINDA ALANZALON
16043 SORIANO, CHARLENNE CHYNE GUIANG
16044 SORIANO, CHERYLL VALLEJO
16045 SORIANO, DIANA ROSE SAMBILIN
16046 SORIANO, GILBERT DE VERA
16047 SORIANO, GLEZZEL VILIRAN
16048 SORIANO, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
16049 SORIANO, JOEY GALICIA
16050 SORIANO, JUDILYN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:323 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SORIANO, MARICAR DIMAPILIS
16052 SORIANO, MELANIE BUNGADILLO
16053 SORIANO, NELSON VELASQUEZ
16054 SORIANO, RACHELLE MORALES
16055 SORIANO, ROCHELLE MALABONGA
16056 SORIANO, ROMULO JR BAQUIRAN
16057 SORIANO, RONALD MAGALLANES
16058 SORIGO, RODELIO SOLIS
16059 SORILLA, MARY GIZELLE YUZON
16060 SORNET, DHENAR AQUI
16061 SOROÑO, CLIFFORD GALARPE
16062 SORRA, ROCHELLE CARYL NAVATA
16063 SORRONDA, JORIES REBUTASO
16064 SOSA, EMERIZZA ULEP
16065 SOSA, SHERRYL ROSALES
16066 SOSAS, CRISLOR NACARIO
16067 SOSING, JENNEFER ABREMATEA
16068 SOSING, KAREN AVILA
16069 SOSMEÑA, MARIA ERLINDA
16070 SOSOBRADO, MARCO ANTONIO ENSESO
16071 SOSTINO, SHIELA MARIE GONZALES
16072 SOTELO, DONITA ROSE ZARATE
16073 SOTELO, EMMANUEL ISIDERIO
16074 SOTELO, MARIA TERISA JANITO
16075 SOTERO, MARIA LUISA OBERO
16076 SOTOMAYOR, SORAIDA BAGSAC
16077 SOTOYA, LESLIE SANTOS
16078 SOTTO, MARK ANTHONY MACAM
16079 SOTTO, RODA MARIE GANGAMON
16080 SOTTO, RUSSEL IRISH
16081 SPRINGAEL, HERALD DEBLOIS
16082 STA ANA, FATIMA PASCUAL
16083 STA ANA, HARVIN MAGAN
16084 STA ANA, MARY ANN CERRADO
16085 STA MARIA, JORGE AGUINALDO
16086 STA MARIA, JOSEPHINE BERNARDO
16087 STO DOMINGO, ARVIN CAYETANO
16088 STO TOMAS, CHRISTIAN TULAUAN
16089 SU, JOSEPH JAY MAYOLA
16090 SU, SARAH JANE INFANTADO
16091 SUACILLO, GODSLEE ALOYON
16092 SUAMEN, JOANNE TEODOSIO
16093 SUAN, LYNDEL LIBARDOS
16094 SUAREZ, ANNALYN CARDENAS
16095 SUAREZ, CRISTIAN BURAC
16096 SUAREZ, EVELYN ESCOTE
16097 SUAREZ, FLORESA PIZARRO
16098 SUAREZ, JOAN APAWAN
16099 SUAREZ, KELVEN JAY MANTES
16100 SUAREZ, MELINDA NARTATES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:324 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SUAREZ, SHARON ROSE ABAD
16102 SUASIN, MICHELLE PINES
16103 SUAYBAGUIO, KLAY ANN RESUSTA
16104 SUBA, ROSE-ANN FRANCISCO
16105 SUBIA, CHARMAINE GONZALES
16106 SUBIATE, MONTESA DOMINGUEZ
16107 SUBIERA, STEFFIE ORTIGAS
16108 SUBITO, JENNIFER MIRASOL
16109 SUBRADO, LEONILA YARTE
16110 SUCALIT, JOAN PEROLINO
16111 SUCDAD, ROSE ANN CACCAM
16112 SUCO, MARIDEL CALDERON
16113 SUCUANO, FELIPE II JOSOL
16114 SUDARIA, JANETTE BORBON
16115 SUDAYON, CRISTINE JOY CANANGA
16116 SUDILA, JONAVIE BRAÑA
16117 SUELLO, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
16118 SUELLO, JANELINE ACAS
16119 SUELLO, NOBELO JR MONIL
16120 SUENO, MA MELIZA VERZOSA
16121 SUEÑA, APRIL LECHUGAS
16122 SUGANOB, ANA MARIE TEJADILLO
16123 SUGBO, WILBERTO JR ROSALES
16124 SUGOT, JOE REMY LOY PANIT
16125 SUGUITAN, MARLON ANGELO SARTE
16126 SUGUITAO, RIGOR RUIZ
16127 SUHAT, MELANIE SABELA
16128 SUICO, ACELIN BLISS BANARES
16129 SUICO, JULIE ANN NACARIO
16130 SUIZO, RENANTE SUIZO
16131 SUJEDE, MARIAN TACURDA
16132 SULA, LOURDES FATIMA INGAL
16133 SULABO, KAREN CAPISTRANO
16134 SULANG, HELEN MAY ELID
16135 SULAPAS, INGELYN PELISAN
16136 SULAPAS, LUCRESIA FANO
16137 SULARTE, JAYMAR MONTEMAYOR
16138 SULARTE, JENELLENE CATIPAY
16139 SULARTE, RAINER PERCY
16140 SULAYAO, ORLY MAGLALANG
16141 SULAYAO, ROMEL SILOT
16142 SULBIANO, ANGELIQUE LIZARONDO
16143 SULIMA, JORON PRIL ESCOBAL
16144 SULIT, ELISEA JAVIER
16145 SULIT, MARIA LUISA YUMUL
16146 SULIT, MARK ANTHONY PERJES
16147 SULIT, RACHELLE ANN CORALES
16148 SULITANA, RITCHELLE APILADO
16149 SULITE, DARLENE NATAVIO
16150 SULLANO, GEMAR MAHUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:325 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SULLANO, WELDON DAITA
16152 SULMACA, JEZREEL PAMPOSA
16153 SULOG, AMERAH ABANTAS
16154 SULONG, GRACE GANUB
16155 SULTAN, RALPH REY OLIVEROS
16156 SUMA, MONERA LOMONDAY
16157 SUMAEL, MYRA ESTRADA
16158 SUMAGANG, RAZEL TAJANLANGIT
16159 SUMAGANG, VERNA JEAN AVERGONZADO
16160 SUMAGAYSAY, AILLEN GOLEÑA
16161 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNYLYN MABINI
16162 SUMAGAYSAY, YANNEE VEE TORREGOSA
16163 SUMALABE, CRISTEL GILE
16164 SUMALDE, JESSA YLANAN
16165 SUMALDE, LORRAINE CALOTES
16166 SUMALINOG, EMILY CAÑETE
16167 SUMALINOG, GINO GASANG
16168 SUMALINOG, JURYL BURLAT
16169 SUMALINOG, NELIA TRETSIE MUÑEZ
16170 SUMALINOG, ROWENA MUÑEZ
16171 SUMALINOG, SHIENA LUZ ABAD
16172 SUMALJAG, DAISY CLAPANO
16173 SUMALPONG, MARITES ABASTAS
16174 SUMALPONG, TACIANA MANLAWE
16175 SUMAMPONG, LIEZL SUPANGAN
16176 SUMANDAL, LIZA SIMAL
16177 SUMASAO, JINGO ATONG
16178 SUMATRA, ALAN CHARLES AUXILIO
16179 SUMAUANG, JHOAN PACUBAS
16180 SUMAWANG, DEXTER CAISIP
16181 SUMAYANG, APRIL JOY YONGCO
16182 SUMAYANG, EDILYN DEL SOCORRO
16183 SUMAYANG, HONEYLENE DELGADO
16184 SUMBAD, ELVIE TACIO
16185 SUMBAD, RODERICK CORPUZ
16186 SUMBING, DAIFHA SAPAL
16187 SUMCAD, ERRIN AWING
16188 SUMCAD, LISBET FINMOSAO
16189 SUMIDO, ALEXANDER MOLINA
16190 SUMIDO, CYREN TARROQUIN
16191 SUMIGCAY, MERCEDITA HERNANDEZ
16192 SUMIGUIN, MARIA SOL BEBANGCO
16193 SUMILE, IAN NUÑEZ
16194 SUMILE, IRENE BLASE
16195 SUMINGUIT, ALLINE MAE DICO
16196 SUMINGUIT, CHARLENE HOYOHOY
16197 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
16198 SUMOGOD, VALERIE LACSON
16199 SUMOMPAN, JAY ANN MALINOG
16200 SUMPAY, CHRISTINE ESPINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:326 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SUMPAY, ROBERT IBIAS
16202 SUMUGAT, ZINNIA ROSE MAGTULIS
16203 SUMULAT, MARGIE CABAYES
16204 SUNG-AG, JANICE SORIANO
16205 SUNGA, CAROLYN MIRANDA
16206 SUNGA, ESPERANZA GARCIA
16207 SUNGA, SHERYL CRUZ
16208 SUNGGAY, RIZA MAE SUGATAN
16209 SUNICO, NERWINN JOY CALIDAYAN
16210 SUPANG, AVE JR BANGUIS
16211 SUPANGAN, MIA MELCHOR
16212 SUPLEO, REYMART ITURALDE
16213 SUPNAD, EVANGELINE BACAY
16214 SURATOS, JEROME SALAS
16215 SURAVILLA, BONILEN MARIE DALIPE
16216 SURAYA, SARAMIE SUMAYANG
16217 SURBANO, IVAN RUSSEL
16218 SURDILLA, JEROME MARIBAO
16219 SURIA, ROSANNA PELEÑO
16220 SURIO, MANILYN ENTRINA
16221 SURISANTOS, ANNALYN JANCE
16222 SURJEDO, ANNA LUZ DELATADO
16223 SUROPIA, JOCELYN VELO
16224 SURUIZ, JOEMEL BRILLANTE
16225 SUSA, JAYSON FORTIN
16226 SUSANO, RICHARD PATOSA
16227 SUSAS, HERMIS GEORSUA
16228 SUSAS, JANETTE JAMON
16229 SUSUSCO, VENUS CORPORAL
16230 SUTARE, GERONIMO CORONADO
16231 SUVA, APRIL ROSE ZIPAGAN
16232 SUYAT, GLADDYS MABAYLAN
16233 SUYAT, KITCHS ISRAEL RESONAR
16234 SUYCANO, LILIAN VENTIC
16235 SUYOM, REYLORD KYLE GATUS
16236 SY, ELFRED GUARDIAN
16237 SY, NANCY ROSCO
16238 SY, RONALYN CAGUIOA
16239 SYTAMCO, ALBYRA BIANCA RONQUILLO
16240 TAACA, SAMUEL BANIEL
16241 TABA, MARISSA DOMINGO
16242 TABA, PATRICIA MAE AMOR
16243 TABADA, CONCEPCION APAO
16244 TABADA, GLECERIA GUPITA
16245 TABAFUNDA, JAYSON BUMAAT
16246 TABAG, NEILJAN REIUEL RAQUEPO
16247 TABAGO, SHIELA LUZ VICENTE
16248 TABAL, JAYMIE KEZEA OAFALLAS
16249 TABALAN, BABY SHARON ROSE CALPO
16250 TABALE, GERALD TORREDONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:327 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 TABAMO, ROMY LAVARIAS
16252 TABAN, KARL JUNE ALCOVER
16253 TABANAO, JIENNEFFER GARCIA
16254 TABANAO, SONALYN HILO
16255 TABANCURA, ESTELA NALASA
16256 TABANGAY, LOUIE ANN ARBADO
16257 TABAO, AQSAH USMAN
16258 TABAOG, GRACEL PAGADUAN
16259 TABAOSARES, KEY TAGALOGON
16260 TABAREJOS, CZAR ANGELO CAACBAY
16261 TABAT, JESSALOU ARCAMO
16262 TABAT, SHELLA MAI DUQUE
16263 TABAY, JONALYN DIVINO
16264 TABAYO, PILARITO LIYO
16265 TABBOGA, FAYE ANGELIQUE BELTRAN
16266 TABDI, JOHN SYLVESTER LARUAN
16267 TABELISMA, KAREN VICK ESTRELLA
16268 TABERA, EVERTO JR GONZAGA
16269 TABERNA, AARON PAUL SAGURIT
16270 TABERNA, REMILY TUTOP
16271 TABIANDO, BETH LAIGO
16272 TABIEN, CRISTINE MANALO
16273 TABILAS, DANIKA GLENGENE ARCANGEL
16274 TABILLA, MARIEL AGUILA
16275 TABINAS, RINAJANE TAYPIN
16276 TABINGA, DANICA NIÑA CORTON
16277 TABINGO, ANGEL MAE EMBOLTORIO
16278 TABIONGAN, ROMMELL ASIS
16279 TABIQUE, MARY JOY BENDERO
16280 TABIRAO, KEVIN PAUL ALIM
16281 TABIRARA, ANALYN ZAFE
16282 TABJAN, CHRISTIAN ENCARNACION
16283 TABLAC, JUDILYN BONADOR
16284 TABLADA, MARIA ARVI ABANIEL
16285 TABLANG, AMALIA MOISES
16286 TABLATE, IRENE MARCO
16287 TABLATE, ROWENA TACORDA
16288 TABLAZON, IVEE BERNASOL
16289 TABLAZON, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
16290 TABLIGAN, JOEL JAROVILLA
16291 TABLIGAN, JOHN PAUL GANON
16292 TABLIT, MARJORY SANCHEZ
16293 TABLIZO, LORNA ROMERO
16294 TABOCLAON, NOVY KRIS DICTO
16295 TABONES, GYNEE MARIE
16296 TABOR, MARY GAEL BEO
16297 TABOSO, KATHERINE ARCAL
16298 TABRILLA, RAYMAR LIBAO
16299 TABUAC, JUDITH FERNANDEZ
16300 TABUGON, JEZA BALMORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:328 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 TABULINAR, MARY ANN REINTAR
16302 TABULOC, JAY-AN CAMPOREDONDO
16303 TABULONG, HONEY GRACE RAMIENTOS
16304 TABUNAN, JENEI ESPINOZA
16305 TABUNDA, ROOVEE DEEL AUDIENCIA
16306 TABUNDA, VANESSA GUIEB
16307 TABUR, MIKKO TACATA
16308 TABURA, IRZA RENTUMA
16309 TACADENA, JAN KRYZTEAN BATARA
16310 TACAMA, DIVINE GRACE BULAN
16311 TACAN, CSARRISA NIERRAS
16312 TACASTACAS, MARK CLEOFORD GAMPONIA
16313 TACATANI, MARICHU NEMENZO
16314 TACBOBO, ANGELLI ROSE NOYNAY
16315 TACHADO, MARIE CLAIRE TENEBRO
16316 TACIO, RICARDO JR COMISING
16317 TACLA, RODEL
16318 TACLOBAN, SHIELA DUMAOG
16319 TACOLOD, AIREEN BALINAS
16320 TACORDA, CHRISTINE CANON
16321 TACSIAT, JASMIN FEDELIN
16322 TACUJAN, SUZIE BASALLOTE
16323 TACULAO, ROELEHN JOHN CABULA
16324 TACURDA, ALEXIS TAMBAL
16325 TACWANG, BERNIE AMWAO
16326 TACWIGAN, ALLEN BALINGWAY
16327 TADEJA, SHERLINE REBOLDERA
16328 TADENA, IRENE USANA
16329 TADENA, KELLY THOMAS BUGTAI
16330 TADEO, JACKYLYN ANGELES
16331 TADEO, JULIUS PERRY PEDROZO
16332 TADEO, MARY JANE QUINTANA
16333 TADEO, ROLAN AGUNOD
16334 TADIOSA, CARLITO JR BOO
16335 TADLAN, EDWIN ALAO
16336 TADURAN, ANALY DE LA CRUZ
16337 TAEZA, DEBORAH BALAORO
16338 TAFALLA, JEY MAR PAGLIAWAN
16339 TAGABAN, REYNAN CALINAO
16340 TAGABI, RUTHELL BRAGAS
16341 TAGACA, MONA LISA SALVE MALUBAG
16342 TAGACTAC, JASMINE HAYAG
16343 TAGADIAD, JOVELYN CAPOY
16344 TAGADIAD, MARLYN LOÑOZA
16345 TAGALA, DONNABEL OBOG
16346 TAGALA, MARGIE PURAS
16347 TAGALICUD, JAYSICAH ALEJO
16348 TAGALOG, LEASLY PATEÑO
16349 TAGAPAN, LUCILO JR TAYASAN
16350 TAGAPULOT, CHRISTINE MAE RAVINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:329 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 TAGARA, MARITES CABUTOTAN
16352 TAGARDA, JANINE FAYE BENIG
16353 TAGAYONA, AILEEN BETH COLLADO
16354 TAGAYTAYAN, MARITES GUIANG
16355 TAGAYUN, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
16356 TAGHOY, DEJUN NICAVERA
16357 TAGLE, EMELINA LARGO
16358 TAGLE, MARICRIS REOBALDEZ
16359 TAGLE, MARY JOY CINCO
16360 TAGO, JOEMARIE TA-AT
16361 TAGO, OMAR AYO
16362 TAGOD, JUGIE BALABA
16363 TAGOTILLA, DAVEY JHUN DENOYO
16364 TAGOTONGAN, MYLA BUDIONGAN
16365 TAGSA, EDUILLETE CALCETA
16366 TAGSA, SUSANA MAPILI
16367 TAGUBA, NOIMY TALAY
16368 TAGUBA, ZITA MACALAM
16369 TAGUIAM, LORNA CAUILAN
16370 TAGUIAM, WINNIE ARAGON
16371 TAGUILID, CRISTINA DACER
16372 TAGUILING, JOVIE MAE GUINILING
16373 TAGUILING, LORENZA WAG-I
16374 TAGUILINGON, ROLLY BERT GUMANGAN
16375 TAGUILINGON, RONALYN GUMANGAN
16376 TAGUINOD, JOSE JR ABANA
16377 TAGUINOD, MAY EJE
16378 TAGUNAYON, AVA SHELDIN ORTIZ
16379 TAGUSI, ROEY MARK MALUYA
16380 TAGWALAN, NESSAN TARUCAN
16381 TAIZA, PRINCESS JANNEVA RABANG
16382 TAJANLANGIT, JELYN BERNAS
16383 TAJON, NEIL PATRICK SALCEDO
16384 TAJOS, APPLE JOY PACANAN
16385 TAKINGAN, MERNA WAG-E
16386 TALA-OC, LEILANIE TARUSAN
16387 TALABA, APRIL ROSE RAMAY
16388 TALABAN, SOLOMON ALIBAGON
16389 TALABO, LORENZO TALISAYSAY
16390 TALABUCON, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
16391 TALADTAD, MARY GRACE JUNGCO
16392 TALADTAD, MARY JOY JUNGCO
16393 TALADUA, SANDRA DIOPENES
16394 TALAG, ALONA BOLAÑOS
16395 TALAMO, JENIFER SANICO
16396 TALANIA, ROSEMARIE PEÑA
16397 TALATALA, RYAN CLOMA
16398 TALATAYOD, JAIMER CANAMA
16399 TALAWA, FRANCISCA MARIANO
16400 TALEMBO, MYRA BURGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:330 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 TALENTO, MELANIE GENOVAÑA
16402 TALIB, DAYANG MOKARRAM
16403 TALIB, SITTIE NADHERAH MAISARA
16404 TALIBONG, ELNAR REALIZA
16405 TALIBSAO, MIRABEL AMON
16406 TALIDONG, JOY ANN MACUNAN
16407 TALIKAN, ALLEN ISKANDAL
16408 TALINGTING, ZANDRA MAE PACATANG
16409 TALION, FRANCIS AZUTILLO
16410 TALISIC, ANAMAE LONGAKIT
16411 TALISIC, GRACEL CABIA
16412 TALITA, RIZZAH JOSE
16413 TALLER, HEIPTHYLI TRINIDAD
16414 TALON, CLAUDINE TALUNA
16415 TALOSIG, FREMIE GAY TABALNO
16416 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS LEODYGINA BUTAC
16417 TALOSIG, REMALYN SOLITO
16418 TALUBAN, MA ELEONOR MANAOG
16419 TALUBAN, MISCHELLE ASCAÑO
16420 TALUDJOG, BENSAUDI MOH KASIM
16421 TALUSE, ANALYN INSO
16422 TAMAGOS, JANICE PALMARES
16423 TAMAYO, CARYL JOY JUAN
16424 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE BULATAO
16425 TAMAYO, DANNY CARDIÑO
16426 TAMAYO, FRANCESCA ALTAR
16427 TAMAYO, GECELA SABIJON
16428 TAMAYO, JANE NIM
16429 TAMAYO, JANETA BALLON
16430 TAMAYO, JULIET ATACADOR
16431 TAMAYO, MAGIE CAPATI
16432 TAMAYO, MARJORIE BRAVO
16433 TAMAYO, MARY JOY DOLORETO
16434 TAMAYO, MICHAEL ANGELO NARCEDA
16435 TAMAYO, NEL RUSTY TEODORO
16436 TAMAYO, PAUL JAMES REYES
16437 TAMAYO, RHODORA DELACRUZ
16438 TAMAYO, ROWENA TANGO
16439 TAMAYO, VILMA MAGALONG
16440 TAMAYO, VLADIMIR TOLENTINO
16441 TAMAYOSA, KRISTEL RODRIGUEZ
16442 TAMBA, JOANNA BALANO
16443 TAMBAGO, MARJORIE OLIVA
16444 TAMBIS, CHILA MARIZ PESAÑA
16445 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
16446 TAMBOLERO, JUVELYN LAGUDA
16447 TAMBONG, LAURIES JARDELIZA
16448 TAMBOR, RITCHELIE SUAREZ
16449 TAMMA, GERLY TORIBIO
16450 TAMO, SEAN MICHAEL MONSAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:331 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 TAMORADA, MARISON AGBAYANI
16452 TAMOSA, JANICE CINCO
16453 TAMPI, AISAH PAUNTE
16454 TAMPI, SITTIENOR ALONTO
16455 TAMPIPI, BEVERLY TARROZA
16456 TAMPOCAO, GRACE CUELA
16457 TAMPONG, RECKY BORNEA
16458 TAMPOS, MA AIME PRINCIPE
16459 TAMPOS, QUEENDIELOU ABAWAG
16460 TAMPOS, SHERILYN FIEDACAN
16461 TAMPUS, EPHRAIM CERVANTES
16462 TAMPUS, KIMVIERLY ANN SECAPURI
16463 TAMUNDONG, MELVIN FERNANDO
16464 TAN, CHRISTIAN IAN SAN MATEO
16465 TAN, DIANA GAVILANES
16466 TAN, ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
16467 TAN, EMMA POLINAS
16468 TAN, ERWIN JOSEPHUS NARISMA
16469 TAN, GINALYN PAGKATIPUNAN
16470 TAN, JERAME GALIT
16471 TAN, JISELLE GONZAL
16472 TAN, LESLIE ANN SUMPO
16473 TAN, LOVELITO MARK BARCELONA
16474 TAN, LUCIA NATIVIDAD GARFIN
16475 TAN, MARCELINO MENDOZA
16476 TAN, MARIA KHARIZZA TORRES
16477 TAN, MARY GRACE DEAN
16478 TAN, MILAGROS MAGLUNSOD
16479 TAN, NERA MAY ABES
16480 TAN, RENALYN BULAN
16481 TAN, ROCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
16482 TAN, ROMMEL FLANDEZ
16483 TAN NERY, MELANIE LIBERTAD
16484 TAN NERY, MHAYROSE RITA
16485 TANALEON, SIPORA CABALLERO
16486 TANAN, DESIREE NEDIA
16487 TANAWAN, WILFREDO TIBURCIO
16488 TANCINGCO, DONA CONCORDIA
16489 TANCINGCO, JAYSON CABANLIT
16490 TANCONTIAN, GIRLIE SOLIVA
16491 TANDAS, JOYPRIL ABANADOR
16492 TANDAYAG, JUL-ANN PONGASE
16493 TANDAYU, MARY GRACE GALIZA
16494 TANDOC, EUNICE BAUTISTA
16495 TANDUYAN, JERLAENE MAE RABE
16496 TANEO, RHEA FE PROJIMO
16497 TANGARO, ANA MICHELLE SALCEDO
16498 TANGCOLO, JOHAYRAH BARABADAN
16499 TANGGAP, LESLEE PIZON
16500 TANGHAL, CARL IAN ROY AUSMOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:332 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 TANGKAY, JOMIL PARBA
16502 TANGON, HELEN EBDALIN
16503 TANGONAN, ELEAZAR HUGO
16504 TANGOYAB, GERALDINE KINICHON
16505 TANGPUZ, DOLLY GRACE SORILLA
16506 TANGTANG, SUNSHINE BOLAÑOS
16507 TANGUILEG, MA ANTONETTE BILLONES
16508 TANGUILIG, ARJAY SORRERA
16509 TANGUYAN, STENITH PULGO
16510 TANIANG, MARY JANE BATLAGAN
16511 TANILON, OLIVER JR ALEJANDRO
16512 TANJAY, RANILO UGHOC
16513 TANO, MA RUTH OCAMPO
16514 TANO, SPINCER TUBAL
16515 TANQUIAMCO, BRENDOLYN WOO
16516 TANTAO, EDNALIN CONDALO
16517 TANTEO, LEIRRE LYN TORREÑA
16518 TANTIADO, MARY JEAN RODRIGUEZ
16519 TANTOCO, NELSON CHAVARRIA
16520 TANYAG, CATHREEN GEM CAGUICLA
16521 TAPA, MARIBEL CAMPOREDONDO
16522 TAPACION, DAISY TAGANNA
16523 TAPALES, PHOEBE MAE SORTIGOSA
16524 TAPALGO, IVY KRISTINE CALDEO
16525 TAPANG, RUFO JEFFREY ROJA
16526 TAPARAN, FARRAH DAPHINE LOLONG
16527 TAPAYAN, DARYL RULONA
16528 TAPEL, NOVER MANLANGIT
16529 TAPERLA, ROSALITA PERMANO
16530 TAPIA, ALEXIE ENAGE
16531 TAPIA, CLEOTILDE NENITA ANTONIO
16532 TAPIA, MARJOHN SANTELICES
16533 TAPIA, SHANDER BARBA
16534 TAPINIT, RECIMAE BARACE
16535 TAPIS, KRISTELA ABREA
16536 TAPISPISAN, HANNAH LOU BEQUIN
16537 TAPONGOT, MARY FRANCE RABINO
16538 TAPPOC, JULUIS HADDAC
16539 TAPURO, JOEL JR CARTAGENA
16540 TARAPE, SANDY BIBAT
16541 TARAY, CHERILYN TAÑAN
16542 TARCELO, MELINDA PALAD
16543 TARDO, DAVIE SHALOME ANDIGON
16544 TARIDE, ALDEN QUITOLES
16545 TARINAY, SHIELA BREEZE MASING
16546 TARINAY, VANNIZA TICO
16547 TARINGTING, MARIVIC LAODENIO
16548 TARLIT, GENESIS ROSARIO
16549 TARLIT, MYRA MACARANAS
16550 TARNATE, JANEL ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:333 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 TARNATE, JOYCE TAN
16552 TARNATE, KEN JON MABASA
16553 TAROQUIN, MARY ANN CODOG
16554 TAROY, MC NAMMES PALOMER
16555 TARRANCO, RENZ ROSALES
16556 TARRAYA, RASHEL ADESAS
16557 TARRAYO, MABELLE SILAO
16558 TARUC, MERNALYN SABADO
16559 TARUN, LANIE BAUI
16560 TASI, NESTOR SAMBAJON
16561 TASIC, JACQUELINE ACUÑA
16562 TASIL, ALIBAI OMBO
16563 TASING, JUDERICK SANTIAGO
16564 TATAD, AYISHA ALECHA
16565 TATAD, JULILYN MORADA
16566 TATING, GRACE BAUTISTA
16567 TATO, SAHIDA TALIB
16568 TATOY, PAMELA OSERIO
16569 TATOY, RENILO DAYNA
16570 TATTAO, AL QUIN MANUEL
16571 TAUDAY, NISREEN PANDAPATAN
16572 TAULE, LESLY TORRENTE
16573 TAULO, ACMAD AQUINO
16574 TAUNAN, EMALYN SOLANO
16575 TAUTUAN, LORDEN OBOSA
16576 TAVERNER, ANTONIO OLLEZA
16577 TAWARAN, BONIELEEN AMELING
16578 TAWATAO, DEAN REUBEN YAP
16579 TAYAB, JOANAMAE CABATINGAN
16580 TAYABAN, AMILYN PABLO
16581 TAYABAN, EMERITA CALINGAYAN
16582 TAYABAN, REYNALYN ALINDAYO
16583 TAYAG, CHARLIE VALLASFINO
16584 TAYAG, JOYLIE ANN AGUAS
16585 TAYAG, KAREN JOYCE GELLANGALA
16586 TAYAG, MIKEE BAUTISTA
16587 TAYAG, SARAH
16588 TAYAG, SHEREE ANN BALAGTAS
16589 TAYAM, DOMINGO JR REYES
16590 TAYLO, LIZ NEQUINTO
16591 TAYNI, DORIS AYBAN
16592 TAYONE, MIMARIE
16593 TAYONG, BONNIE MARK FLORES
16594 TAYOR, MERACHEL OLBES
16595 TAYUAN, KING PAHAD SALIK
16596 TAÑA, MARGIE PIRIL
16597 TAÑAMOR, MAE-ANN TIU
16598 TAÑECA, RAYMOND
16599 TAÑO, ANTHONY
16600 TEAÑO, SHEIHANA TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:334 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 TEBANG, RICKY GAANAN
16602 TEBIA, KRISH ERICA INFANTE
16603 TECSON, CHARELLE PAMISA
16604 TECSON, DARILYN FE RICO
16605 TECSON, ELAYNE SUE GONZALES
16606 TECSON, JUAN CARLO COCHINGCO
16607 TECSON, JUNELLY GRACE CATALAN
16608 TECSON, KAREN JOY DEANG
16609 TECSON, REX EMBUDO
16610 TECSON, RIANNEL BACALA
16611 TEGAN, RUTH PEL-INGEN
16612 TEGUELO, MAYET BUENAVISTA
16613 TEJADA, EDWIN PAGUIO
16614 TEJADA, JOSHUA LABRADOR
16615 TEJADA, REYNALDO GILZA
16616 TEJAM, CLYDE MARIE FALCIS
16617 TEJAMO, RALDEN MANGANA
16618 TEJANO, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP
16619 TEJANO, RAYMOND CHIONG
16620 TEJARES, ESTMAN AGACINO
16621 TEJERERO, JOHN RAFFY SORIAO
16622 TEJERO, MARK LAIZ
16623 TELAN, JOCELYN GUINGAB
16624 TELAN, MAY PANAGA
16625 TELAN, MELISSA BAUTISTA
16626 TELMO, LIMWELL RAMIREZ
16627 TELMOSO, RIZA SHELLA COLMINAS
16628 TEMBLOR, VILMA CAPOY
16629 TEMPLADO, CRISTE JEAN SABANAL
16630 TEMPLE, KATHERINE LARITA
16631 TEMPORAL, DAVE ALFRED PAYANG
16632 TEMPOROSA, JOCELYN GAMO
16633 TENA, DEBONIE JOY ESPINOSA
16634 TENA, JESSEL ANN ORTINERO
16635 TENAJEROS, EMMACOLETA BATOBATO
16636 TENDIDO, EDWARD RAGRAG
16637 TENEBRO, RANDULF OMANGAY
16638 TENEBROSO, DESIREE ANN CONOCONO
16639 TENECIO, JUNIE MENDOZA
16640 TENENAN, MARILOU DONATO
16641 TENIOZO, MARI ANGELI DACOSCOS
16642 TENORIA, ANDRO CARANZO
16643 TENORIO, LAXMIBEN REMI NACARIO
16644 TENORIO, LEA BRUEL
16645 TENORIO, MICAELLE LAUREN VALLE
16646 TENORIO, RON CONCEPCION
16647 TENTINA, FRAD JAM AMAR
16648 TEO, MA THERESA BILLIONES
16649 TEO, MARY ANN DOMINGO
16650 TEODORE, RESHELLE CERILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:335 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 TEODORO, KATRINA BOLANTE
16652 TEODOSIO, DANILO JR DIMAILIG
16653 TEODOSIO, JOHN ANTHONY BRILLO
16654 TEODOSIO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
16655 TEOGAYA, FRELLYN SANDULAN
16656 TEOMERA, MERLYN MERCADO
16657 TEOXON, MARIA ASUNCION SALDUA
16658 TEPACE, RECHELLE JOMAO-AS
16659 TEPADAN, ROMINA BIGKOG
16660 TEPONES, JENNIFER EGUIA
16661 TERADEO, MAUREEN HAZEL TAGHOY
16662 TERCERO, JAY ESTELLES
16663 TERNAL, JENINA AIKA GARBO
16664 TERNIDA, LEAH PAGAL
16665 TERRADO, JOYCE PAULINO
16666 TERRADO, MISHELYNJOY MACARAEG
16667 TERRANO, JANICE CAGUYA
16668 TERRAYO, BERNARD GOMEZ
16669 TERRIBLE, KATT LEA TOLEDO
16670 TERRIBLE, ROBELYN BARRION
16671 TERUCHA, ERMELYN BALDEVISO
16672 TERUEL, VANESSA VALERIE FLORES
16673 TESADO, ROSE ANN DIANA
16674 TESORERO, MA GENE TRINIDAD
16675 TESORO, JASMIN ESTEPAR
16676 TESORO, JUDIE ANN PAYCANA
16677 TESTON, DAISY VALERIO
16678 TESTON, DONNA JOY LISTANA
16679 TEVES, CHRISTINE ANN MORALES
16680 TEVES, CHRISTINE ROSE CUARTELA
16681 TEVES, DEXTER EMPES
16682 TEVES, JARED VILLEGAS
16683 TEVES, JOSEPH PEDRO
16684 TEVES, JUN KLEIN JABAR
16685 TEVES, JUVELYN ZAMORA
16686 TEVES, MARY ANN TAPEL
16687 TEVES, NESTOR JR BREQUILLO
16688 TEXON, ELAINE CAROLE DEL CASTILLO
16689 TEÑOSO, ISIDRO CRUZ
16690 TIAMSIM, GRACECHELLE DUDAS
16691 TIANG, ARLENE CABANGAL
16692 TIANGA, CHONALYN MOJICA
16693 TIANGA, PHIL-AM BELTRAN
16694 TIAÑA, MARIEL HILBANO
16695 TIBALAN, ELLEN JOY SARIAL
16696 TIBAR, EMILY SANTILLAN
16697 TIBAY, ANN MITZEL INOCENCIO
16698 TIBAY, CHERRY DIAZ
16699 TIBAYAN, SCOTT DON VILLANUEVA
16700 TIBONG, KIM QUILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:336 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 TIBUDAN, ARLYN REQUITILLO
16702 TIBURON, ROHAINA TUAZON
16703 TICAG, LEVI WANAWAN
16704 TICANGEN, CHERILYN BANIZAL
16705 TIEMPO, THENA RECTA
16706 TIERRA, CRYSTAL GAY TUQUERO
16707 TIGAS, NESSLEE JANE ALBERASTINE
16708 TIGLAO, NIKI JOYCE YABUT
16709 TIK-ING, ROSELYN ENDINO
16710 TILAN, ARJAY SISGON
16711 TILBE, CZARINA ZAPANTA
16712 TILBE, ROMMEL FUENTES
16713 TILIMBAN, JULIE ANN VILLAMOR
16714 TILLAN, EDWARD JOHN ESTROLOGO
16715 TILLANA, CONNIE BOTIO
16716 TILO, PRECIOUSMAE BANTUGAN
16717 TIMARIO, EMYLOU DALES
16718 TIMAY, JUVEE LYNE PAYCA
16719 TIMBAD, NANCY YUNSAY
16720 TIMBAL, JOAN LIGALIG
16721 TIMBAL, MARY ANN ALCAYAGA
16722 TIMBAL, RODELYNE ALMOSARA
16723 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMOS
16724 TIMBAS, RICHEL VALENZUELA
16725 TIMBREZA, JOMARI JOHN ZOTOMAYOR
16726 TIMOG, ABIGAIL SALANDANAN
16727 TIMOG, CHARLWIN LIAMAS
16728 TIMOLA, JOHN ALLEN VELASCO
16729 TIMONERA, THEA AMOR JARAMILLO
16730 TIMOTEO, ANDREW KIMPAOY
16731 TIMOTEO, CARROLYNN PABUSTAN
16732 TIMOTEO, ENRICA RAY BAHIWAL
16733 TIMTIM, JED REX MENDEZ
16734 TIMTIM, JERALDIEN TARUC
16735 TIMTIM, PETER MACAWILI
16736 TIMTIM, ROVILYN MANLANGIT
16737 TIMUAT, VARIAN BARRAMEDA
16738 TIMUSAN, JONA-LYN SAGA
16739 TINAMBACAN, JEAN AGRAVANTE
16740 TINAMBACAN, MAY LOVELY QUINALAGAN
16741 TINAMISAN, RONALYN DELA LUNA
16742 TINAMPAY, JENNIEVEV SALAS
16743 TINAWIN, JOSEFINA ML ANTONIO
16744 TINDOWEN, DARIN JAN CANSINO
16745 TINDUGAN, ELMAR TEL
16746 TING, GEMMARLYN DOMINGUEZ
16747 TINGA, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
16748 TINGAL, JOSELITO SATOR
16749 TINGAL, NOIME CAMINOS
16750 TINGALA, JESSHA MAE GANANCIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:337 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TINGSON, ELMO JR DOGOMEO
16752 TINGSON, MARYJOY SUASULA
16753 TINGSON, TRISTAN RYAN GAGNI
16754 TINGZON, ETHEL JOY VIOLA
16755 TINTE, MARICRIS BAUTISTA
16756 TIO-AN, GLEN ILONEN
16757 TION, DENNIS NACENO
16758 TIONGSON, CLAUDETTE ALEXA MAGLONZO
16759 TIONGSON, JONALYN AMONCIO
16760 TIONGZON, ALVIN VILLACASTIN
16761 TIOSON, ROGELIO POTENTE
16762 TIOTIO, MARLON BOCLAREG
16763 TIPAWAN, RUBY MONTAÑO
16764 TIPAWAN, RUDSON MONTAÑO
16765 TIPAY, KAVIN FERRER
16766 TIPONES, JANICE PERICO
16767 TIRADO, DARIEN MAY JABIGNE
16768 TIRADO, ELAINE JOY MAGNO
16769 TIRADOS, JHEN KAREN APARATO
16770 TIRO, FRED ALSMITH POGOY
16771 TISANG, CARMELYN AGUAS
16772 TITO, VIRGEL ALTOVEROS
16773 TIU, MARIE DIOICE GEM TRINIDAD
16774 TIU, MARY LYD BASA
16775 TIWAY, JULIUS AGHAN
16776 TIZON, EMMYLAW PORTIA MAGALLANO
16777 TIZON, JAY-BOY MARABULAS
16778 TOBELLO, ALUDINA PONCE
16779 TOBIAS, IRENE CASIO
16780 TOBIO, EPHRA JOY PALAHANG
16781 TOBONGBANUA, CATHERINE ERDAJE
16782 TOCA, MARY JUNE CHRISTE ECAL
16783 TOCAO, DEBORAH SHEILA OLEDAN
16784 TOCO, MARLYN JUGUILON
16785 TOGADO, MARRY JOY BERONIA
16786 TOGLE, ROSE ANJIL BICADA
16787 TOGONON, IVY AMAMANGPANG
16788 TOGÑO, JOANNE MARIE BANSAGAN
16789 TOLDO, MAMER BASON
16790 TOLEDO, DIANA TANAMOR
16791 TOLEDO, GERALD JUNGCO
16792 TOLEDO, HUBERT ARNEJO
16793 TOLENTINO, AERON JOSEPH CRUZ
16794 TOLENTINO, AIZA LIEZ MANGAHAS
16795 TOLENTINO, CARMELYNE NERPIO
16796 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN CAMSON
16797 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA NEYPES
16798 TOLENTINO, COLEEN ALEXIS DIOQUINO
16799 TOLENTINO, DANIEL SAN CRUZ
16800 TOLENTINO, HERNANI REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:338 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TOLENTINO, JAASIEL LAINE ABALOS
16802 TOLENTINO, JANICE PERJES
16803 TOLENTINO, JOBETH GUAZA
16804 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
16805 TOLENTINO, MAIDA VILLAMIN
16806 TOLENTINO, MARITESS TENDENCIA
16807 TOLENTINO, MELODY RAMOS
16808 TOLENTINO, MYRAH SANQUINA
16809 TOLENTINO, NEIL VINCENT ALALAN
16810 TOLENTINO, QUMAR JESSIE TENEZA
16811 TOLENTINO, SARAH JANE
16812 TOLENTINO, VANESA OPIANA
16813 TOLERAN, MAE FLOR NACARIO
16814 TOLERO, APRIL MAE SABACAHAY
16815 TOLERO, GLENN MARK DIABELOS
16816 TOLIBAO, REGINE OBOTA
16817 TOLIBAS, MICHAEL JAMES LAO
16818 TOLIN, JASMINE BAETIONG
16819 TOLING, RUEL DUABAN
16820 TOLINGAN, KATHERINE ESCALONA
16821 TOLLEDO, NADENE IMEE TAYO
16822 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE GLORINA GENETE
16823 TOLOSA, JONEL BEÑEGAS
16824 TOLOSA, MERLY BORJAL
16825 TOLOSA, RENCELLE MINOR
16826 TOMA, MOCMINA ESTRADA
16827 TOMAS, ANNE GACU
16828 TOMAS, BRYAN BALANO
16829 TOMAS, GENVIE SUMALINOG
16830 TOMAS, JOVENCIO LEGAWEN
16831 TOMAS, MARJORIE CAIBIO
16832 TOMATAO, HANZEN DAGUPLO
16833 TOMBOC, VANESSA JOY LAMAYO
16834 TOME, JAYCEE MAE TUAZON
16835 TOME, MARIBEL ALCALDE
16836 TOME, MAYJORIE SAMONTE
16837 TOME, VINA VERDADERO
16838 TOMO, SHERYL DE LEON
16839 TOMON, LEAH AÑEGA
16840 TOMONAS, HONEY LOU CURPUZ
16841 TOMONGTONG, LORETA PAEL
16842 TONATO, ANGELICA SUBERE
16843 TONDAG, ROMUEL ALCORIZA
16844 TONDARES, JOSE EDISON CALIBJO
16845 TONDO, VICTOR JR ATALIP
16846 TONGA, JOYIT NAZ
16847 TONGCO, MARIA LUZ ROSIMA
16848 TONGGA, ELOIDA GARLAN
16849 TONGOL, JANINE BERMUDEZ
16850 TOONG, CHENDY AMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:339 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TOPACIO, HARLEN ALBINO
16852 TOPIA, MARIA GLENDA DELA CRUZ
16853 TOR, EMERLYN LIZARDO
16854 TORALBA, CHRISTIANE RAZO
16855 TORALDE, RAUL AVILA
16856 TORCELINO, LEA PAGAL
16857 TORIBIO, KASSANDRA DIAZ
16858 TORIBIO, LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
16859 TORIBIO, NIÑA GRACE PAALA
16860 TORINO, SARAH BELARMINO
16861 TORIO, ALVIN JAY SAGUN
16862 TORIO, ALYSSA ROSE VICTORIA
16863 TORIO, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
16864 TORIO, JASON LABRADOR
16865 TORIO, JO-ANN MENDOZA
16866 TORIO, KATHRENA SISON
16867 TORIO, LAUREINE ANGELICA SAGMIT
16868 TORIÑA, JESSAMINE DEMIAO
16869 TORMES, MELANIE LANUZO
16870 TORMIS, RODOLFO JR ROSELLO
16871 TOROY, RUEL KADUSALE
16872 TORQUATOR, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
16873 TORRALBA, PRINCESS ALEXANDRA MARIE CASTAÑEDA
16874 TORRE, DAMASO ROMANO
16875 TORRECAMPO, MA CHERRY DELA PEÑA
16876 TORREFIEL, ARNECITA DAÑO
16877 TORREGOSA, IVY LOUISE SARABOSING
16878 TORREGROSA, JOYCE BAUTISTA
16879 TORRELIZA, PAOLO VIANA
16880 TORREMAÑA, EVANGELINE ALAMARES
16881 TORREMOCHA, NORMAN TAMPOS
16882 TORRENTIRA, LEA ANN HIBALAY
16883 TORRENUEVA, APRIL MONA MAE VARGAS
16884 TORREON, JHON MARK DELA CRUZ
16885 TORREON, MA ALONA LASTIMADO
16886 TORREON, YONILYN TANSING
16887 TORREON, YORADYL ESCALADA
16888 TORRERO, JENNALYN AVELLANA
16889 TORRES, ALVIN CALLAO
16890 TORRES, COLLEEN CARYL LESLIE CORDENILLO
16891 TORRES, CRYSTAL JOY BIBANGCO
16892 TORRES, DAVE JANNO MORALES
16893 TORRES, FERMIN JR BARTAL
16894 TORRES, FRANCESCA SAÑGIL
16895 TORRES, GERALIN LUGTO
16896 TORRES, JEFFERSON VELARDE
16897 TORRES, JENNYLYN COMILLAS
16898 TORRES, JINKY ROMANO
16899 TORRES, JOAN TABORA
16900 TORRES, KEN ROBIN DELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:340 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TORRES, MA CHRISTIA JOY MAMAWAG
16902 TORRES, MANILYN OGDOL
16903 TORRES, MARICRIS GIANAN
16904 TORRES, MARJORIE GARCIA
16905 TORRES, MIKEE ANNE SALCEDO
16906 TORRES, PAMELA BUENAFE
16907 TORRES, REGENE TINOY
16908 TORRES, REYNALD LENTIJA
16909 TORRES, RONALYN MACAPILI
16910 TORRES, SHARMAINE CALIXTO
16911 TORRES, ULY ROSE PALER
16912 TORRES, VIRGINIA HALILI
16913 TORREVILLAS, JONREY YAON
16914 TORZAR, RICHARD BAYAL
16915 TOSTON, ROWENA SILVERIO
16916 TOTANES, JOBERT RENS
16917 TOTAÑES, EMMANUEL PERDIZ
16918 TOTING, FELLY MAY BELTRAN
16919 TOTO, ROSE MARIE PELAYRE
16920 TOYLO, MELCHOR DAGANDAN
16921 TRABAJO, MARY JANE CORPORAL
16922 TRABUCON, JEROME AGUSTIN
16923 TRAGO, LYN MARIE JUYAD
16924 TRAGURA, RICHEL LATINA
16925 TRAJANO, ROBERT BALMONTE
16926 TRANGIA, LIEZEL DALIMOT
16927 TRANGIA, VIRGINIA II OLIVA
16928 TRASES, EDDIE PADRILLAN
16929 TRASMANAS, MA KRISTINA ORTIZ
16930 TRAYA, MARY ANN ESTORGIO
16931 TRAZONA, ARDELYN LIMPANGOG
16932 TRAZONA, MARIA CECILLE GIDARO
16933 TRESTIZA, LOVELY GRACE TARROSA
16934 TRIA, DAISY SAPO
16935 TRIA, HAZEL MANOGUID
16936 TRIBO, IRA HOPE GAJETE
16937 TRILLANA, AIZA GALANG
16938 TRIMIDAL, RITCHEL DAYUDAY
16939 TRINIDAD, ANDREANA BEATRIZ AYAG
16940 TRINIDAD, CARMELA FLORES
16941 TRINIDAD, DARREL JAY BULUSAN
16942 TRINIDAD, ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
16943 TRINIDAD, EVAN EARL POLINAR
16944 TRINIDAD, GAY-ANN TAJARAN
16945 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN RESTUA
16946 TRINIDAD, LEODERUZ TEBIA
16947 TRINIDAD, MAUREEN BERNADETTE GERONA
16948 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE VICENTA DANAO
16949 TRINIDAD, ZARAH JANE
16950 TRINIDAD, ZEUS ATHENEE REDOBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:341 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TRIPULCA, TRUBADOR JR MARINDA
16952 TRIUMFANTE, RHANJA SARMIENTO
16953 TROGO, MARITES ORANTE
16954 TROGON, MARINETTE QUIRINO
16955 TRONO, YIBEST CLAPIS
16956 TROPICALES, JESSIE JAMES FEDERIZO
16957 TROYO, JOAN AMEN
16958 TROYO, SARALEE DEYNA NODADO
16959 TUAL, AMY ARELLANO
16960 TUALE, YLLA MAE JUTAY
16961 TUANG, ROSEMARIE BALTAZAR
16962 TUANG, SHIELA MAE OLIMPO
16963 TUARES, MARK ALVIN CEJAR
16964 TUAZON, REGGIE TINDUGAN
16965 TUBA-ON, MARYBI ARNIGO
16966 TUBADEZA, JINKY JENNY JOY ALCID
16967 TUBAGA, HANNAH MEJARO
16968 TUBAL, JASHIEL JADE PEPITO
16969 TUBAL, MAYLENE FRESCO
16970 TUBALE, MARY GRACE TURALDE
16971 TUBALLAS, MARILOU CRISOSTOMO
16972 TUBAN, CARMELA QUINTO
16973 TUBAN, RACHEL MEDINA
16974 TUBIANO, ANJENETTE VALMORIA
16975 TUBIANO, GRETCHEN AISA TOLEDO
16976 TUBIANOSA, JEMLAH HERRERA
16977 TUBIDA, ERICA BALDERAS
16978 TUBIG, JINKY LOZANO
16979 TUBIGAN, PRECIOUS ELAINE DICHOSA
16980 TUBIO, RONALD JR SUGITARIOS
16981 TUBO, ERIC DELOS REYES
16982 TUBO, JAMES LEE-OWEN BELTRAN
16983 TUBOG, ROLYNE VICENTE
16984 TUBORO, KRESTEL JOY CUEVA
16985 TUD, DANIEL ATREGENIO
16986 TUDIO, GLYZA DEENA ROSAL
16987 TUDIO, JUDILUZ GAMAO
16988 TUDLONG, LYDIA MAY TELAGEN
16989 TUGADE, FLORIDA MORTEL
16990 TUGADE, VERNIE ROCHA
16991 TUGAHAN, JEANNIE MAY NIEGOS
16992 TUGAOEN, LEO ACOB
16993 TUGAY, SHEEN DEMI BAGONGON
16994 TUGONON, KRISTINE APRIL TALEON
16995 TUIBEO, MA ROUA MIONES
16996 TUIBEO, MELODY IBARDALOZA
16997 TUIBUEN, FRANCO JR SONEJA
16998 TUIBUEN, SHIELA KRIS CABANALAN
16999 TULABING, JESSYLE SUMIPAT
17000 TULABOT, VIRGINIA ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:342 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TULAGAN, AILEEN LUCIDO
17002 TULIAO, CHARLESTONE OLIVER
17003 TULIAO, JESSIE JR LASAM
17004 TULIAO, JOSEPHINE ENDOZO
17005 TULIAO, ROBIN DARWIN BATUGAL
17006 TULING, DONESA LAYON
17007 TULING, LUMER CAGO
17008 TULIO, JESSICA BOCA
17009 TULIO, VENUS CAWAYAN
17010 TULLO, FRANCIS KRISTIAN TENA
17011 TULLO, RAZEL CHRISTINE ARNAIZ
17012 TUMABIENE, CHERRY MAY BUENVIAJE
17013 TUMAGOY, SHERIE MICHAELENE ABEJAR
17014 TUMAKAY, MARY ANNE BIOC
17015 TUMALA, DON ARCHIAS AARON DOTAROT
17016 TUMALA, MARIVIC CEPE
17017 TUMALIN, MARY JADE OPALSA
17018 TUMALIUAN, JENNY BAUTISTA
17019 TUMAMAC, MARIA CELESTE NOYA
17020 TUMAMAO, HONEY GRACE ILAYAT
17021 TUMAMPOS, ANGEL JR LOMARDA
17022 TUMANENG, CATERINA PONIENTE
17023 TUMANGUIL, MARY ANN TULAWAN
17024 TUMAPON, GRICHEN YANO
17025 TUMBADO, JOY BALATON
17026 TUMBAGA, JASLY CESPEDES
17027 TUMLOS, JAMES BIE
17028 TUMLOS, JOENIFER BOLIVAR
17029 TUMOLIN, AILYN CASTILLO
17030 TUMOLVA, PRINCESS JEMMA BALAYAN
17031 TUMONOG, LEMUEL TUPAS
17032 TUMULAK, ANA MARIE LIMOSNERO
17033 TUMULAK, MARIANNE JADE SODIJANA
17034 TUNAYAN, AFRIL ROSE MODESTO
17035 TUNGKAY, HAYDE TIBAN
17036 TUNGPALAN, ALONA SATURNINO
17037 TUPAS, JULIE ANN HISARZA
17038 TUPAS, KATRINA EMILY LANGOMEZ
17039 TUPAS, MARY GRACE CAPUYAN
17040 TUPAS, RECHEL CABANOG
17041 TUPAZ, JANICE REALIN
17042 TUPEÑO, LORELEI DELGADO
17043 TUPINO, JULIVE BELIGOLO
17044 TUPPIL, LENDL KAY BELISANO
17045 TURA, MYRA CHICA
17046 TURALES, DILISINIA SALVEJO
17047 TURAO, CHERYL DUMPIT
17048 TURBANADA, MARINEL MENDOZA
17049 TURCOLAS, AILEEN DOCIL
17050 TURIJA, DOLLY SANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:343 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TURINGAN, FLOR MARIE DE ASIS
17052 TURINGAN, LANIE MARANION
17053 TURLA, JESEL CALEON
17054 TURLA, MA PRINCESS HECHONA
17055 TURNOS, BILLO DUAZO
17056 TURQUEZA, EMIL JOEY BULAN
17057 TURTOGA, JENEBETH AUXTERO
17058 TURTOSA, MARIA CRISTINA FRANCIA
17059 TUSCANO, LORLIE JANYN BERNALES
17060 TUSCANO, VALERIE JO TENEZA
17061 TUSO, CATHERINE HERUELA
17062 TUVILLA, ROSELYN VALEROS
17063 TUYOR, JARAH VALLECERA
17064 TUYOR, NAOMI VALLECERA
17065 TUÑACAO, JECIL NOVAL
17066 TUÑACAO, ROSE MAE TEVES
17067 TUÑACAO, ROSE-ANN CUESTA
17068 TUÑACAO, SONIA TIMARIO
17069 TUÑACAO, WILVIE CARAWANA
17070 TYQUICO, LINDA LLANERA
17071 UAYAN, CLIVE DONNER LARA
17072 UBALDO, MARIVIC ROSALES
17073 UBANA, KRISTINE RAFER
17074 UBANAN, JONATHAN ORIOL
17075 UBANAN, JULIUS SABUGA-A
17076 UBANAN, ROLDAN BLASE
17077 UBANTE, LEMUEL VILLACORTA
17078 UBAS, GENESIS SEVILLA
17079 UBAS, JOHN ERIC FAITH TOMARONG
17080 UBAS, PRABHAT RANJAN BRITANICO
17081 UBIÑA, ABNER ARAO
17082 UBPON, EVTESAM UY
17083 UCHI, JAMES PATRICK OCTA
17084 UDQUIN, ELIZABETH BUSTARDE
17085 UDTUHAN, DESIREE RIO
17086 UGAY, LEONARDA CARIASO
17087 UGDIMAN, MARY CLAIRE POMADA
17088 UGMARES, DIOSDADO ANDO
17089 ULANDAY, JOHN ANGELO AMORAO
17090 ULBATA, SHEILA MARIE LOMARDA
17091 ULIGAN, GLESENDA LIMLIMAN
17092 ULTRA, JOHN GUTIERREZ
17093 UMAGTANG, JOYCE SORIANO
17094 UMALI, CLARICE FORTUS
17095 UMALI, JERYL MATIBAG
17096 UMALI, KIM SYRAH AZORES
17097 UMALI, MELISSA ABANES
17098 UMANDAP, RIALYN BALONZO
17099 UMANGAY, DONNALYN OLARTE
17100 UMBAO, MARIBEL BINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:344 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 UMBAO, REBECCA GUINTO
17102 UMBAÑA, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
17103 UMBINA, LUCILYN RECINTO
17104 UMBOD, NEVAN TRAJE
17105 UMBOL, HASMIRA DRIS
17106 UMENGA, VALERIE GADDAO
17107 UMLAS, VILMA VALENZUELA
17108 UMPACAN, ANGELICA DACUYAN
17109 UMPAD, OLIVER ROJAS
17110 UNCIANO, SHERYL ESQUIDILLO
17111 UNDONG, JANIÑA JOY IBUNA
17112 UNGAB, HAZEL MONIQUE BARADILLO
17113 UNGGANG, JIMMY TAUP
17114 UNGRIA, JOHN EZEKIEL SANTIAGO
17115 UNGRIANO, JAMES NICHOL DELA CRUZ
17116 UNILONGO, CELENIE NEPOMUCENO
17117 UNITO, SHERMA DEGUIÑON
17118 UNLAYAO, JENIEL GO
17119 UNLAYAO, RENDELL PAULO
17120 UNSON, MARCHELLA CALICA
17121 UNTALAN, MARICEL CATUBIG
17122 UNTALASCO, JULIETA LADRA
17123 UPANO, ROSE COSTALES
17124 URBANO, JESSICA VERGARA
17125 URBANO, JOANA MARIE CABAÑA
17126 URBANO, MARGIE LEE RIVERO
17127 URBANO, MERLITA BARUMAN
17128 URBI, BELLA FIESTA
17129 URBIZTONDO, GINA BALIGHOT
17130 URDAS, MELISA GLORY
17131 URIARTE, NIÑARICH CARLOS
17132 URIETA, DIANNE JOYCE TULAYLAY
17133 URRETE, AURORA PISANO
17134 URSUA, JEFFERSON JAMES LABFEY
17135 URSUA, RITA FE VICENCIO
17136 USA, SARAH JANE LORENZANA
17137 USERO, JOCELYN OLONAN
17138 USERO, JOYCEE FRANCE DELOS SANTOS
17139 USMAN, CHRISTIAN OUANO
17140 USMAN, MONAIDAH SANGCOPAN
17141 USODAN, ALIAH PACALNA
17142 USON, JUDITH CAGUETE
17143 USOP, EBRAHIM ALI
17144 USOP, NORAISA SAMAMA
17145 UTTO, NHORDERIZA DONDE
17146 UTTO, SAMER DIMALEN
17147 UY, DANIELLE NAOMI LASAT
17148 UY, GERALDO GARY RAGUINDIN
17149 UY, JAYNE KATHRYN CATINDIG
17150 UY, JEFFERSON DESCALLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:345 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 UY, JOANNA MAE CRUZ
17152 UY, JONATHAN REBANGCOS
17153 UY, JUSTINA LIAO
17154 UY, KATHLEEN OGARO
17155 UY, LYNDON KIRBY MATIBAN
17156 UY, MA RUBITESS CURAMING
17157 UY, MARITES MIRAFLOR
17158 UY, PIPER RIGOR
17159 UY, RHEA ANTONETTE SERVIANO
17160 UYAGON, LEE KITINGAN
17161 UYANGOREN, DIOSEL INDINO
17162 UYAO, SUNSHINE DANDAY
17163 UYVICO, RAYMOND CARBONELL
17164 VACUNAWA, ARMIDA ARE
17165 VAGUCHAY, ANALIZA MARCOJOS
17166 VAILOCES, ERICSON RODRIGUEZ
17167 VAILOCES, KAREN FORNEZA
17168 VALAD-ON, LUZVIMINDA MALLARI
17169 VALDEHUEZA, JEFFORD VINSON ESPINOZA
17170 VALDEPEÑA, SIERRA CLAVE
17171 VALDERAMA, GLENN LLANDA
17172 VALDERAMOS, MARIEROSE ENRILE
17173 VALDEROSO, AGNETH CAMILLE CABANAS
17174 VALDESTAMON, EDEN AFABLE
17175 VALDEVIA, RENEA AVILA
17176 VALDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
17177 VALDEZ, CHESTER APAREJO
17178 VALDEZ, JHONNET GONZALES
17179 VALDEZ, LEAH ARAGON
17180 VALDEZ, MELANIE DACALOS
17181 VALDEZ, MELODY TRIÑANES
17182 VALDEZ, MICHAEL TAMONDONG
17183 VALDEZ, RAYMUND PAUL BIBAT
17184 VALDEZ, RECEL STAR ORINE
17185 VALDEZ, TARHATA KALUDIN
17186 VALDEZ, WINALYN LOVE CASTILLO
17187 VALDULLA, ROCHELLE ZUÑIGA
17188 VALE, ANGELO JR ROSAROSO
17189 VALE, ARVIN MENGUITO
17190 VALENCIA, APRIL BERTIZ
17191 VALENCIA, ARJHON PATRICIO
17192 VALENCIA, ARVY JAY GARCIA
17193 VALENCIA, CHOANAE QUINTO
17194 VALENCIA, ELDEMER GRAPA
17195 VALENCIA, GLORRISA MAY BERNARDO
17196 VALENCIA, HILARIA CABALO
17197 VALENCIA, IRENE REMOROZA
17198 VALENCIA, JOYLYN MENDOZA
17199 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY JADE SANCHEZ
17200 VALENCIA, LEO ELIZA NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:346 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 VALENCIA, LESLIE MARAVILLA
17202 VALENCIA, SHEENA MYRRH GONZAGA
17203 VALENCIA, SHELWIN FERNANDO
17204 VALENCIANO, BREN CEZAR CALIPES
17205 VALENTE, LANIE CALION
17206 VALENTON, MARIFLOR FAJARDO
17207 VALENZONA, DIOWANE CUSTODIO
17208 VALENZONA, GLEN ROSALES
17209 VALENZUELA, JONALD BAÑEGA
17210 VALENZUELA, MARLO BARRAMEDA
17211 VALENZUELA, MYCA ALBAY
17212 VALENZUELA, RENAN DONOR
17213 VALENZUELA, ROBERTO SANTIAGO
17214 VALENZUELA, SALVACION BARTOLOME
17215 VALENZUELA, SHARON ABENDAN
17216 VALER, AARON BUENAFE
17217 VALERA, ADRIAN RAPHAEL ABAO
17218 VALERA, CHERRY LYN QUINIT
17219 VALERIANO, ANIL JOY GONZALES
17220 VALERIANO, JEROME HERNANDEZ
17221 VALERIANO, SOFIA PAULENE INDIONGCO
17222 VALERIO, ELVIN LAUREL
17223 VALERIO, SONNY AMAR
17224 VALEROS, MARICEL ADANO
17225 VALEZA, AARON TEVES
17226 VALEZA, JIMI PAOLO VARGAS
17227 VALEZA, LOIDA SAN ROQUE
17228 VALEZA, ROBERT JR CAMANO
17229 VALEÑA, CATHERINE STREETER
17230 VALEÑA, JONALD MONES
17231 VALEÑA, JULIE ANN PAMPLONA
17232 VALIENTE, ALICE BORROMEO
17233 VALIENTE, AURORA RODA MATADERO
17234 VALIENTE, JAMES TERO
17235 VALIENTE, JAQUILINE PERJES
17236 VALINO, ALYSSA DENISE ACULA
17237 VALLAR, JENEFER BALONGOY
17238 VALLAR, NEIL JOHN PINILI
17239 VALLE, JAMES MICHAEL SEPERIANO
17240 VALLE, KATHERYN VACALARES
17241 VALLE, NOEL NIÑO FIGURACION
17242 VALLE, ULDALYN QUIÑONES
17243 VALLEDOR, DAISY TIMAJO
17244 VALLEDOR, FE MATENCIO
17245 VALLEDOR, REYJAY JALANDONI
17246 VALLEFAS, JESSA MAE ILAR
17247 VALLEGA, ANGELIE ROSE AURE
17248 VALLEGA, MARRY ANN ABA
17249 VALLEGA, WENCY GIME
17250 VALLEJO, MOISES QUIDIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:347 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 VALLEJOS, DANELLIE MARIE GULURAN
17252 VALLEJOS, HERSON REY EISMA
17253 VALLENTE, CHRISTINE DELICANO
17254 VALLENTE, HENDREX DIAZ
17255 VALLER, MARVIN OLIVAR
17256 VALLERO, PATRICK REYES
17257 VALLES, CLARISSE ANNE CANANUA
17258 VALLES, HEIDEE PUERTO
17259 VALLESTEROS, EDZEN NYL ALVARADO
17260 VALMORIA, CHRISTINE HAMODIONG
17261 VALMORIA, SHERMAINE MAY RACHO
17262 VALOROSO, JAN MICHAEL JUNIO
17263 VALZADO, EMIL JOHN SOLIS
17264 VARDE, RHEMIE LLAVANES
17265 VARELA, ROSELIA HERBOLARIO
17266 VARGAS, ARLAN MORAL
17267 VARGAS, AUGUSTE RENOR FRADES
17268 VARGAS, DONNA JOY DUMOLONG
17269 VARGAS, JERRY BOY
17270 VARGAS, JOHN PAULO ULDAMA
17271 VARGAS, MEL JOHN GLORIANE
17272 VARGAS, MERICRIS SAN JUAN
17273 VARGAS, MITZIDARYL HAYANA
17274 VARGAS, REY ARISTOTLE PUNZALAN
17275 VARGAS, RICO VALE
17276 VARONA, JENILAY BABATIO
17277 VARQUEZ, JANETTE CAHAPAY
17278 VASQUEZ, ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
17279 VASQUEZ, SHEILA MAE YAMYAMIN
17280 VEDAD, MENILYN ALMACIN
17281 VEGA, ARLENE DADO
17282 VEGA, BEVERLY ROSARIO
17283 VEGA, EDILBERTO JR BALUCAN
17284 VEGA, LIEZEL DOSANO
17285 VEGA, MAY BALUCAN
17286 VEGA, RICHEL SOLIDAD
17287 VEGUESILLA, ANNALYN CABANIGAN
17288 VELA, RIZI PRINCESS LEGSON
17289 VELAJE, BEVERLY JANE PERMEJO
17290 VELAQUE, MAYDEN GAMAAS
17291 VELARDE, JOHN CHRIS SUPERADA
17292 VELASCO, ANA MARIE MENDIOLA
17293 VELASCO, ARA LONTOC
17294 VELASCO, ARA PERALTA
17295 VELASCO, AVELINDA ATUPAN
17296 VELASCO, AXEL ROSS SALINAS
17297 VELASCO, DENNIS ORQUESTA
17298 VELASCO, DOMINIC CARACAS
17299 VELASCO, EDNALI LAGMAN
17300 VELASCO, ERIKA AIRA NARVAEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:348 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 VELASCO, GEIGY ALMA SERRANO
17302 VELASCO, GILMORE YANOYAN
17303 VELASCO, IMEE ROSE VALENZUELA
17304 VELASCO, JILLIAN ATENCIO
17305 VELASCO, KIDDER JOY ALFARO
17306 VELASCO, KRISTENE ANGELES
17307 VELASCO, KRISTINE PRETENCIO
17308 VELASCO, LUCIANO GRUTA
17309 VELASCO, MA AURORA MENDOZA
17310 VELASCO, MELANIE ONATEC
17311 VELASCO, PRECIOUS NOCHE
17312 VELASCO, RIZZA DUMAYAG
17313 VELASCO, ROMMEL RECAMATA
17314 VELASCO, SHERYLL DOLOERAS
17315 VELASQUEZ, ALMAGRACE ALDAVE
17316 VELASQUEZ, KAYLA MARIE PASARABA
17317 VELASQUEZ, MYLEEN LIAGAO
17318 VELEZ, MA CARMINA VERANO
17319 VELEZ, MA JESSICA BALUD
17320 VELEZ, RICHARD CALOT
17321 VELICARIA, KRISTIN DOMINGO
17322 VELILA, MARIA LOURDES MACALISANG
17323 VELILLA, MARICAR PACHECO
17324 VELINA, MARITES MAQUIÑANA
17325 VELLENA, KAREN CUYA
17326 VELLEZA, LEA ANN NIETES
17327 VELORIA, MARA HAZEL AQUINO
17328 VELOSO, ALLEN KIRK BEDOLIDO
17329 VELOSO, ARJE ESGANA
17330 VELOSO, GRACE JENNY MAE BOLAO
17331 VELOSO, ZACK VILZE DURAN
17332 VENANCIO, CATHERINE VERGAÑO
17333 VENANCIO, EUNICE BLANCO
17334 VENANCIO, JANICE ACENAS
17335 VENANCIO, RIZALYN DANAO
17336 VENCER, KRISTELLE CAÑONERO
17337 VENERABLE, MICHAEL PAJAC
17338 VENERAYAN, MELODY GUICO
17339 VENEZUELA, ARVIN LOBRIGO
17340 VENGCO, JACQUELINE VIRTUCIO
17341 VENTIC, CARELLE ROSE ALOLOR
17342 VENTILACION, ROSALIE HOJAS
17343 VENTURA, CRESENCIANO VICTOLERO
17344 VENTURA, GLECY CARACAS
17345 VENTURA, JEFREY BITAYA
17346 VENTURA, JENNA ROSE RIVERA
17347 VENTURA, KATHLEEN ANGELIE QUILANG
17348 VENTURA, MARGIE GUILDO
17349 VENTURA, MARK LESTER PUNZALAN
17350 VENTURA, MARY GRACE LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:349 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 VENTURA, RALPH ATANACIO TATTAO
17352 VENTURA, SALES OXIMANA
17353 VENUS, IRENE GARCIA
17354 VENUS, JOHNA MILLONDAGA
17355 VERANO, ANGELITO JR GONZALES
17356 VERANO, DANIEL DAVID PEREDA
17357 VERANO, JECIEL CADIENTE
17358 VERANO, JENNA SABANAL
17359 VERANO, MARICEL MACADAT
17360 VERANO, RESALYN TALAID
17361 VERCELES, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
17362 VERDADERO, RUSELLEVON SOLTERO
17363 VERDALOZA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
17364 VERDEFLOR, LUDILYN TEJARES
17365 VERDEFLOR, SHEILA VELASCO
17366 VERDEJO, RAMER NAGAC
17367 VERDILLO, RANDELL SAGNIP
17368 VERDON, MARY JANE BANZUELO
17369 VERECIO, RINA LAGUTAN
17370 VERGARA, ALIZA VILLAVITO
17371 VERGARA, ALVIN MASCARINAS
17372 VERGARA, DAISY CENTINO
17373 VERGARA, HAZEL JOY PO
17374 VERGARA, JANNETH TUMBAGA
17375 VERGARA, JERAMEH GIMENA
17376 VERGARA, JHOBELLE MENDOZA
17377 VERGARA, JOJO BRIGONIA
17378 VERGARA, JOSE JR OLIVAR
17379 VERGARA, JOVELYN LACHICA
17380 VERGARA, JUDITH CAPATI
17381 VERGARA, LARRAH MAE GLORIANE
17382 VERGARA, MARY JOY MELANNO
17383 VERGARA, MERCIDITA LEBRADILLA
17384 VERGARA, RHUBY ILOSO
17385 VERGARA, RONALD JUACHON
17386 VERGARA, ROSE ANN MARIE AREGLADO
17387 VERGARA, RYAN BONG CREDO
17388 VERGARA, SHERYL DE VILLA
17389 VERIAN, HAZEL ARPON
17390 VERNAIZ, DOROTHY VEGA
17391 VEROSIL, FROILAND VIRAY
17392 VERSOZA, MARY ROSE GUTAY
17393 VERTUDAZO, HERCULES JUAB
17394 VERTUDES, LOURDES AMOR
17395 VERTUDEZ, GERMAN DEL MONTE
17396 VERTULFO, JESSA LUMA-AD
17397 VERULA, JAYZELLE YETYET
17398 VERZO, MICHAELA NUEVA
17399 VERZOSA, RUSSHEL LODANA
17400 VESAGAS, CHRYSTINE SONEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:350 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 VESAGAS, MARRA SANTOS
17402 VEÑALES, JOHN PAUL ATIENZA
17403 VEÑEGAS, JOCELYN FAJARDO
17404 VEÑEGAS, MYLENE DUERO
17405 VIAGEDOR, FLORENCE LAPUZ
17406 VIBAL, RAYMOND TAPIA
17407 VIBAR, ROMAN QUIMPO
17408 VIBAR, SCHENLEY MARIE BALORO
17409 VIBAR, VIRGIE ELEVADO
17410 VICEDO, MARICAR ESTEVES
17411 VICENTE, APRIL ROSE AQUELISCA
17412 VICENTE, EFRELIZA CALWAG
17413 VICENTE, JAMAICA FRANCISCO
17414 VICENTE, JOHN WAYNE ADRALES
17415 VICENTE, JOHNELYN BARRIENTOS
17416 VICENTE, JULIE MAE RECAIDO
17417 VICENTE, MARIBEL GOROMIO
17418 VICENTE, MARRY ANN SOLANGON
17419 VICENTE, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
17420 VICENTE, REGINA GRACE DOCE
17421 VICHO, MELCRIS QUEZON
17422 VICOY, JERALDYN TINGCANG
17423 VICTOR, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
17424 VICTOR, LESEL UNTALAN
17425 VICTORIA, CANDY PACABA
17426 VICTORIA, EDREI SON CABRAL
17427 VICTORIA, NENITA RUBIANO
17428 VICTORIANO, ELEONELYN ICANG
17429 VICTORIANO, JERELYN SEGUEP
17430 VICTORILLO, JOVELYN VILLASAN
17431 VICTORINO, ANGELITA JIMENEZ
17432 VICTORINO, PRINCESS SARAH MOLDEZ
17433 VICTORIO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
17434 VICTORIO, RYAN BUNCAD
17435 VIDAD, REJANE BALETBET
17436 VIDAL, ANARICA MORADA
17437 VIDAL, ANGELEY LOPEZ
17438 VIDAL, ARLENE COSTO
17439 VIDAL, BLANDINA LADAO
17440 VIDAL, CARLOS TANTAY
17441 VIDAL, CHARLOTTE GANGOSO
17442 VIDAL, IRIS RUTHZELLE PALAD
17443 VIDAL, JULIE PEARL OLBES
17444 VIDAL, JULIUS CZAR BACLAOCOS
17445 VIDAL, RANELLE BUCOG
17446 VIDAL, RESCIL BERNUS
17447 VIDAL, ROWENA CIPRIANO
17448 VIDAL, VIA ROCA
17449 VIDARTE, HONEY MAY LIMSON
17450 VIDAURRETA, PAMELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:351 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 VIDEÑA, CHARISSE PATAGOC
17452 VIERNES, LIEZELLE JEAN BASABAS
17453 VIERNES, LIMER GABUYA
17454 VIERNES, MICHAEL OREL
17455 VIERNES, RHEA MAE APOSTOL
17456 VIGILIA, LOVELY ROSE TABILIRAN
17457 VIGILLA, MARLON MELGAR
17458 VIGONTE, CARMELO DON DE LOS REYES
17459 VILA, RHOULINE SAGUN
17460 VILAZ, MC KYLE FANTONE
17461 VILLA, ANNA MAE AZUCENAS
17462 VILLA, JESAMINE CAMARADOR
17463 VILLA, JOANN FORRO
17464 VILLA, JOANNE CATISAG
17465 VILLA, MARC DONNELL DIMAANO
17466 VILLA, MARY DIANNE SAN LUIS
17467 VILLA, PRINCESS ELLOSO
17468 VILLA CRUZ, FLORDELIZA ULALAN
17469 VILLABROZA, MEDELIN AQUINO
17470 VILLACACAN, MERLITA ACERO
17471 VILLACACAN, ROMEO AMOGUIS
17472 VILLACAMPA, RUEL DESUYO
17473 VILLACERAN, RUTH KLARIBELLE CRUZ
17474 VILLACONE, RANDEL GABARDA
17475 VILLACORTA, ANTHONY ROMAN
17476 VILLACRUSIS, MARY GRACE VILLENO
17477 VILLACRUZ, ALDREN PABICO
17478 VILLACRUZ, SUE ANGELI CALMERIN
17479 VILLADAREZ, RICA LAQUIO
17480 VILLADORE, JO-AN DELOS SANTOS
17481 VILLADOS, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
17482 VILLAESPIN, AIZA TURNO
17483 VILLAESTER, SHENA MALINAO
17484 VILLAFAÑA, ERIKA SANTOS
17485 VILLAFLOR, APRIL CYRIL MAMAC
17486 VILLAFLOR, CARLO VANCE ALLAPITAN
17487 VILLAFLOR, CLODEE PASCUA
17488 VILLAFLOR, GILLIAN MAE GARDIOLA
17489 VILLAFLOR, JENNIFER DAYAO
17490 VILLAFLOR, JHEVALINE KANE TEMPLO
17491 VILLAFLOR, MILDRED SOLOMON
17492 VILLAFLOR, PATRICIA MARIE GREGORIO
17493 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINA PERICO
17494 VILLAFUERTE, ANGELA DOMINIQUE FRANCISCO
17495 VILLAFUERTE, JHOEL DELA CRUZ
17496 VILLAFUERTE, ULYSSES MAGLUYAN
17497 VILLAGANAS, YANA CORTEZ
17498 VILLAGONZA, JEL CHATO
17499 VILLAGRACIA, FRANCES JOY CIRILO
17500 VILLAGRACIA, PJ NEL BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:352 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 VILLAHERMOSA, HEIDE SANTINOR
17502 VILLAHERMOSA, ROMEL VICTOR ANOBA
17503 VILLAMARTIN, KAREN TAPNIO
17504 VILLAMATER, KITZ V LENDIO
17505 VILLAMER, JOHN ROMULO
17506 VILLAMINO, RENE HONOR
17507 VILLAMOR, BERNADETTE FAA
17508 VILLAMOR, JENNINA COLINA
17509 VILLAMOR, LUZ BALANSAG
17510 VILLAMOR, MA CRISTINA PAMADA
17511 VILLAMOR, NERISA ALIM
17512 VILLAMOR, NIKKO DON GARGANTA
17513 VILLAMOR, RACHELLE ANNE GANIR
17514 VILLAMOR, RENDELL JOY BOCTOTO
17515 VILLAMOR, ROWENA NOTARION
17516 VILLANCA, ZANDRA PONDEVEDA
17517 VILLANDA, GERIZALYN URSUA
17518 VILLANOCHE, LINDSEY AGUILA
17519 VILLANTES, SHEILA MAE OBNIMAGA
17520 VILLANUEVA, ACE SILAPAN
17521 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED JOHN CUSI
17522 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN BURGOS
17523 VILLANUEVA, ARMINA SAAVEDRA
17524 VILLANUEVA, ATHENA ALBONIA
17525 VILLANUEVA, BRIAN
17526 VILLANUEVA, CHERISH BHON CABANERO
17527 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINO LARANJO
17528 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA MI VILLAR
17529 VILLANUEVA, DEXTER PADILLA
17530 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO BARRAMEDA
17531 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN JOY OLIVAR
17532 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE HUERTO
17533 VILLANUEVA, EXCEL BAMERO
17534 VILLANUEVA, FERNAN GUEVARRA
17535 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE FERNANDEZ
17536 VILLANUEVA, JARICHE GONZALES
17537 VILLANUEVA, JAYCEL CAUILAN
17538 VILLANUEVA, JAYLORD ARQUERO
17539 VILLANUEVA, JEANIZAVIL TAGARO
17540 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER NIVAL
17541 VILLANUEVA, JESSILYN ESPLANA
17542 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ERUELA
17543 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ALFRED POMBO
17544 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JEFFREY RAMOS
17545 VILLANUEVA, JOHNLERY MARANAN
17546 VILLANUEVA, JOMARI EXCONDE
17547 VILLANUEVA, JONNA MARIE SEBARROTIN
17548 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH JR DUEÑO
17549 VILLANUEVA, KATHLEEN MAE BELET
17550 VILLANUEVA, KRYSTINE METRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:353 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL BRUFAS
17552 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL INES
17553 VILLANUEVA, MARIA AURORA DE JOSE
17554 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LISA PASCUA
17555 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ROLINA ALAM
17556 VILLANUEVA, MAY AMODIONG
17557 VILLANUEVA, MELMAR ESTRELLA
17558 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE SANTOS
17559 VILLANUEVA, MONETH THERESE ESTEVA
17560 VILLANUEVA, MYLINE ALICIAS
17561 VILLANUEVA, ONALYN MASIGLAT
17562 VILLANUEVA, PHOL BENDANA
17563 VILLANUEVA, RAY JOHN GUICO
17564 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO SANTOS
17565 VILLANUEVA, ROLLY MERAN
17566 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL ROMBAOA
17567 VILLANUEVA, SATURNDAY BANTILAN
17568 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA CAMPOS
17569 VILLANUEVA, SNOOKY ZAPICO
17570 VILLANUEVA, VILMA MONTILLA
17571 VILLAPANDO, TERESITA ARPIA
17572 VILLAPAZ, CHARITY COMIDA
17573 VILLAPAÑA, CRISTINA BENEDICTO
17574 VILLAR, BLESSED JEAN FORTUNA
17575 VILLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAROS
17576 VILLAR, JAMES LACSON
17577 VILLAR, KARLA ALYANNA CAUBANG
17578 VILLAR, MARCIA ODIAMAR
17579 VILLAR, SHARON CAMPO
17580 VILLARAN, JACKIE LYN BENAMEJE
17581 VILLARAN, KATHERINE CONSTANTINO
17582 VILLARAZA, EDMUNDO GALVADORES
17583 VILLARAZA, ROY DE LA CRUZ
17584 VILLARBA, CRISANDRO MACALINO
17585 VILLARBA, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
17586 VILLARBA, YOQUISA XANDRA TANGKAY
17587 VILLARE, JOVELYN BIASON
17588 VILLAREAL, ANTHONY JAVIER
17589 VILLAREAL, JOANNA PALAD
17590 VILLAREAL, MARINEL RANA
17591 VILLAREN, DOROTHY LADERO
17592 VILLAREY, LANI TOMALIN
17593 VILLARICO, KRISTINE MAY CARIÑO
17594 VILLARIN, ANA LINDA DAYAME
17595 VILLARIN, FRANCIE RUBE
17596 VILLARIN, FRANCY ROSE LUMANOG
17597 VILLARIN, MENERVA DEPARINE
17598 VILLARINO, JOSEPH LESTER VILLAFUERTE
17599 VILLARO, APPLE JOY PERNIA
17600 VILLARO, HONEY BEE PEDERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:354 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 VILLAROS, SCARLET DUPITAS
17602 VILLAROSA, JAQUELINE JANELL CABITLADA
17603 VILLAROSA, ROMEO ANDRO ENDONILA
17604 VILLAROZA, MARYJANE MITRA
17605 VILLARUBIA, EMMALYN BACANG
17606 VILLARUBIA, JUVY VIDAL
17607 VILLARUEL, CARMINA CABUJAT
17608 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE TEODOSIO
17609 VILLARUEL, ERLYN JOY GO
17610 VILLARUEL, GEMMA MAE DELA CRUZ
17611 VILLARUEL, ISSA AIRA PABLO
17612 VILLARUEL, MA LUZ ALORIA
17613 VILLARUEL, REJEAN ESPINELI
17614 VILLARUZ, JOEL MENDEGORIA
17615 VILLARUZ, RONEL CANAWAY
17616 VILLARUZ, WILLYN VELASCO
17617 VILLAS, PAULA TRISHA GAIL MARQUEZ
17618 VILLASAN, ELLA RETALLA
17619 VILLASANTA, KEVIN PITOGO
17620 VILLASERAN, JUSTIN FROTERAS
17621 VILLASEÑOR, LOUISE ANGELICA ANGELES
17622 VILLASIN, DON VITTORIO CORTEZ
17623 VILLASIS, DALE ANGELO NOBLEZADA
17624 VILLASIS, JOSETH DELA TORRE
17625 VILLASIS, JOSIE ACEBUCHE
17626 VILLASOR, ELMAR JOY VALLENTE
17627 VILLASOR, JAQUELYN ARCILLAS
17628 VILLASTER, JESTONI GODIENES
17629 VILLAVELEZ, ROSELYN PARDILLO
17630 VILLAVER, NORA CANDELANZA
17631 VILLEGAS, CIELO PARAGUAS
17632 VILLEGAS, FLORANTE TUGARE
17633 VILLEGAS, JEREMY CAISIP
17634 VILLEGAS, KIMBERLY SAN DIEGO
17635 VILLEGAS, MAUREEN CRUZ
17636 VILLEGAS, QUEENY RICO
17637 VILLEGAS, THERESA DAVID
17638 VILLENA, LOTUS SEGADOR
17639 VILLENA, MONALIZA MAGBOJOS
17640 VILLENO, MARLON IMBIEN
17641 VILLEZA, YONELYN ABRAGAN
17642 VILLONES, ROSEAN DOLLANO
17643 VILLONEZ, REYNANTE LAPUT
17644 VILLORENTE, MARJULINE MATIAS
17645 VILLOSO, EMMALYN SATOQUIA
17646 VILLOSO, LILIA VILLANOBOS
17647 VILORIA, LIZA LEGASPI
17648 VINGNO, JONEL MONDIA
17649 VINLUAN, DOMINGO JR JEBULAN
17650 VINOYA, BRENDA ALMENDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:355 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 VINSON, RUCEL DURAN
17652 VINTERES, GLADYSJOY VALERIO
17653 VIOLA, JOSELITO VILLAFANIA
17654 VIOLETA, ANATALIA PABUSTAN
17655 VIOS, VANESA ACORIN
17656 VIQUIERA, MICHAEL AGUILAR
17657 VIRAY, APRIL RAMOS
17658 VIRAY, CRIS RAYMUND PATRICIO
17659 VIRAY, JONAS MAGLANQUE
17660 VIRAY, MA LOURIZ OLAES
17661 VIRREY, ANNABEL GALANG
17662 VIRTUDAZO, GERY GANZAN
17663 VIRTUDES, SYBIL MARIE HITALIA
17664 VISCO, KRISTINA CAZANDRA ECAL
17665 VISITACION, JEMAICA RELLOSA
17666 VISITACION, JONATHAN JOVITA
17667 VISOC, JUICY LOU DIOLAN
17668 VISPO, JULIE ANN ALBUEN
17669 VISTA, STELLA SAMILLANO
17670 VISTAL, PAUL JOSEPH JUMAMOY
17671 VISTAL, PERLITA BOLEROS
17672 VITACURA, ERLYN MAE TIK-ING
17673 VITALES, MANIYA TATJANA VILLEGAS
17674 VITER, ABELARDO JR YOUNG
17675 VITUG, ANN SHERYN LUMBA
17676 VIVA, JOVIE BORDEN
17677 VIVAS, NOEMILYN VERGARA
17678 VIZARRA, GENELYN MACUNAT
17679 VIÑAS, BILLY JOE ALCANTARA
17680 VIÑAS, MA PAMELA SORRA
17681 VIÑAS, NES RICHARD LLANERA
17682 VIÑAS, RACHELLE SALCEDO
17683 VIÑAS, RICHARD ALLAN MANGUNAY
17684 VIÑAS, RUBY PECONCILLO
17685 VIÑAS, SARAH JANE ADIZAS
17686 VOCAL, AIZA DISCUTIDO
17687 VOCAL, JOSE JOHN STA MONICA
17688 VOCAL, JOVE WILHELM GUIYANGCO
17689 VOLANTE, CARMENCITA BARDE
17690 VOLANTE, GEMMO JOHN DEL VALLE
17691 WACLIN, CINDERELLA BALAWEN
17692 WACLIN, JULIE TAPLIN
17693 WACNANG, ANGELINA MAGNUAL
17694 WAEL, MARJIE NEDRUDA
17695 WAGAN, ANABIE ATIDO
17696 WAGAS, KIRSTINE BOBITS MANAGBANAG
17697 WAHAB, OLIVER DIANGA
17698 WAJE, NESSLEE OLAGUER
17699 WAKAT, SHARON APOLOG
17700 WAKLIN, ROSITA DANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:356 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 WALAWALA, MARY GRACE NAZAR
17702 WALDE, MA DEWALYN REGUSTA
17703 WALES, KIMVIRLY
17704 WAN, KA LAI VANESSA SARABIA
17705 WANAWAN, RHEA AWINGAN
17706 WANDAGAN, SHELIMIE BACYADAN
17707 WANG, SERENE FLORES
17708 WANGCA, MONA FEBRA EGONIA
17709 WANGIWANG, LURICE SANNADAN
17710 WANIA, EDMAR TALLUNGAN
17711 WANSI, AMELITA CANUTO
17712 WANYA, CHERRY SALVADOR
17713 WASKIN, SHIELA MARIE ALIBANGO
17714 WAYAS, HILDA SACPA
17715 WEE SIT, J-ANNE MANUEL
17716 WEIGEL, ETHYLE DONGALLO
17717 WENCESLAO, APRIL VITIN
17718 WU, JENNIFER CHUA
17719 WYCOCO, KATHERINE JOY VERZOSA
17720 YABUT, JELLY GUTIERREZ
17721 YABUT, JUDY ANNE RIVERA
17722 YABUT, KEVIN LAXAMANA
17723 YAC-AO, EVA LICAB
17724 YADAO, RONALYN BINARAO
17725 YAGO, MARRY JANE ORDOÑEZ
17726 YAGUE, JESYL ORIGEN RODRIGUEZ
17727 YAHYA, AMINAH JOY AQUINO
17728 YALONG, ANGELO MELVIN FLORES
17729 YALUNG, EISELLE DAWN ZABLAN
17730 YAM-ID, NAOME EMPLEO
17731 YAMA, MERLYN PEQUERO
17732 YAMBALLA, REMELIE ABADINES
17733 YAMBAO, ALFREDO I PAL
17734 YAMBAO, CARIZA MAGTOTO
17735 YAMBAO, MARIANNE VANESSA SALOMON
17736 YAMBOT, KATRINA ONOFRE
17737 YAMBOT, MARK VINCENT ABENOJAR
17738 YAMBOT, ROWEL LINAS
17739 YAMONGAN, JAYSON DAMIAS
17740 YANA, KIMBERLY CRUZ
17741 YANEZA, JOY SALVADOR
17742 YANGA, ALMA GARCIA
17743 YANGA, EILEEN ESPINO
17744 YANGA, MA LINDA CORITANA
17745 YANGYANG, RUEL CESAR
17746 YANO, CAROL PARAGATOS
17747 YANO, FELIPE JR BACLAS
17748 YANOS, VIENNA KATHLENE VIDAL
17749 YANSON, JOSEPH RUZELL SALAZAR
17750 YAP, ALECK FRANCHESCA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:357 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 YAP, JIMELYN CABAONG
17752 YAP, LIEZL FALLA
17753 YAP, SALOME SHARON CAGBABANUA
17754 YAP, SEAN ANTHONY NAGRET
17755 YAPTANGCO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER RACSA
17756 YARE, RAPHY BONTIA
17757 YASOL, ALDIN BAYNA
17758 YATA, LESLIE JOY LLANDA
17759 YAÑEZ, MARYNEL DINGLASAN
17760 YBARSABAL, GEMMA FUMAR
17761 YBAÑEZ, EUNICE BERING
17762 YBAÑEZ, MA FELISA SALUNDAGA
17763 YBAÑEZ, MANILYN BALATUCAN
17764 YBAÑEZ, MARNEL LEZA SABANAL
17765 YBAÑEZ, MARY JANE AUSTRIA
17766 YBAÑEZ, MICHELLE ANN JUABAN
17767 YBAÑEZ, NAOMI OLID
17768 YBAÑEZ, RANIE PRESBITERO
17769 YBAÑEZ, REGGINE SABAS
17770 YCOY, MARY GRACE LAURETO
17771 YDEL, APRIL MAE AARON
17772 YDIAN, MYRA ORNADA
17773 YEBAN, GINALYN GUANTERO
17774 YEBAN, MARY JANE IMPERIAL
17775 YEBES, IRISH VERGANIO
17776 YEE, DANNA BEATRIZE RAVELLO
17777 YEE, ROSE ASOR
17778 YEE, RUEL CASTANO
17779 YGBUHAY, JONALYN DACUTANAN
17780 YLAGAN, EZRA NAVARRO
17781 YLAGAN, IRENE FIGURACION
17782 YLARDE, CARISSA EMILLE REYES
17783 YMAN, JAKE NIÑO MARTINEZ
17784 YMATA, MARCOS RODILAS
17785 YNAYAN, DIONILYN PALMES
17786 YNION, RYAN JAY HINGPIT
17787 YOLA, DHOBIE ANN KEDET
17788 YONGCO, GEVA GEQUE LAGO
17789 YONGCO, GRACE DY
17790 YONGCO, JOAN ENERLAN
17791 YONGOT, MIRA FLOR ARAIS
17792 YONGYONG, RAZEL BIAIS
17793 YONTING, DENIVA JOY OJANO
17794 YORDAN, LIEZEL ABONITO
17795 YORO, JENY-ROSE LANDAR
17796 YOSORES, RENEZLE ILANO
17797 YOZOYA, HERLYN ARTOCILLO
17798 YPAROSA, RUBY TIZON
17799 YPIL, OSHIN JANE GONZALES
17800 YPILAN, JOSEPHINE DIGNOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:358 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 YRAY, NOVAMIE LUMAYOG
17802 YSMAEL, JOBAYRA CAMARIA
17803 YSULAN, SHIRLY YBAÑEZ
17804 YTAC, NIKKI APRIL BALINO
17805 YU, ARTHUR GILBUELA
17806 YU, GWENDOLYN CATUBAY
17807 YU, JENNIFER MENDOZA
17808 YU, SANDRA RODRIGUEZ
17809 YUBARA, JEFERYL UNTAL
17810 YULO, GENE RAY TAGALOG
17811 YUMANG, AGNES OTBOT
17812 YUMANG, ANA MARIE DAVID
17813 YUMANG, MARIA FRANCIA CARIÑO
17814 YUMUL, JOSEPHINE PALMA
17815 YUMUL, MARIA ANGELICA MALUPENG
17816 YUN, MITOS SHEILA MAHILUM
17817 YUNQUE, STEPHANIE JUNE ILLORIN
17818 YUNTING, RICHARD SAGAYNO
17819 YUPIO, HERMAN MENCHERO
17820 YUSAY, MARY GRACE YUSAY
17821 YUSON, JEFFREY CARPIO
17822 YUSON, MARIEDEL MANZO
17823 YUSON, ROSE-ANGELIE NIDUA
17824 YUSON, SHERWIN ALQUIZA
17825 YUSOP, BAILON ULAMA
17826 YUSOP, MATTSALLEH SAUPI
17827 YUTAN, JOAN DEQUEROS
17828 YUTUC, GLEZY MARAYAG
17829 YUTUC, JENNIFER CASTRO
17830 YUZON, EVELYN TOLENTINO
17831 ZABALA, ARISTOTLE RIVERA
17832 ZABALLERO, EUNICE GAVIOLA
17833 ZABALLERO, MARITES QUIALQUIAL
17834 ZABALLERO, RUDY JR CABAGNOT
17835 ZABAT, MARK LENN MENDOZA
17836 ZACARIAS, ABEGAIL PUTONG
17837 ZACARIAS, BRIAN DAVE CORDERO
17838 ZACARIAS, CARIZA NIEVA
17839 ZACARIAS, SHERYL DE GUZMAN
17840 ZAFE, JOANA MAY ESPLANA
17841 ZAFRA, FARAH LORREIN MANABA
17842 ZAFRA, GENEVIEVE
17843 ZALUN, LEONYMAR BINARAO
17844 ZAMAR, MILES JR PEÑA
17845 ZAMBAS, KATHLEEN DEMETRIO
17846 ZAMBRA, VAL PACIFICAR
17847 ZAMORA, CHERRY LOU ALCANTARA
17848 ZAMORA, GEORGE
17849 ZAMORA, HYASMINE AGULTO
17850 ZAMORA, JOSIEFEL MABANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:359 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 ZAMORA, MADELAINE BAJELOT
17852 ZAMORA, MICHAEL BELBES
17853 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE BARROGO
17854 ZAMUDIO, MARIA CORAZON LICON
17855 ZANTUA, ARIEL VILLACRUEL
17856 ZANTUA, JAZMYN AMOR
17857 ZAPANTA, AARON JOHN SEVILLA
17858 ZAPANTA, FELIZA MARI ALEJANDRO
17859 ZAPANTA, JASON
17860 ZAPANTA, KRISTINA BERNANDINO
17861 ZAPANTA, LIGAYA AYUNTING
17862 ZAPANTA, MARDY CABANILLA
17863 ZAPANTA, WILLIAM ARQUELOS
17864 ZAPANZA, ALFRED JAN LORETE
17865 ZAPATA, VANESSA VERANO
17866 ZAPICO, CHARLOTTE SALVADOR
17867 ZAPICO, JAY-ANN URMIDO
17868 ZAPICO, NELMAR MATCHOCA
17869 ZARAGOSA, GEORGE RANQUE
17870 ZARAGOZA, BESELISA CARAYUGAN
17871 ZARAGOZA, JHIEZEL ABENIR
17872 ZARANDIN, ROCHELLE RIVERA
17873 ZARATE, CHRISTINE MARIE MAROLLANO
17874 ZARATE, ROSE ANN CABE
17875 ZARZOSO, SYDNEY LLOYD MALABED
17876 ZASON, RHOAL NENE CRIS VICOY
17877 ZASPA, BENEDICK ZORILLA
17878 ZASPA, HAROLD SETENTA
17879 ZATA, DEBORAH NARAL
17880 ZATE, ROLLYPER PABLO
17881 ZAULDA, JOHN ELMER LIBA
17882 ZAYAS, ESTEVEN WASIL
17883 ZERNA, IREN SEDILLO
17884 ZERNA, JULIE ANNE TUPLANO
17885 ZERNA, NERRIBETH BALBUENA
17886 ZINGH, MA ERIKA BOMBASE
17887 ZIPAGAN, ROMELYN AMABA
17888 ZOILO, FATIMA MIMIS
17889 ZOLETA, BENJIELER SAGAL
17890 ZOMIL, MARY JANE ZAMORA
17891 ZONIO, ANALIZA MALANUT
17892 ZOROLLA, PAMELA JANE AMBITO
17893 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTINE MAE MOLVIZAR
17894 ZUBIRI, SHARA MAY JINKY SALES
17895 ZUELA, ANNA ELQUIERRO
17896 ZULUETA, MARY RUTH IGNACIO
17897 ZULUETA, VAN JOSEPH VERSOZA
17898 ZULUETA, YVETTE MAY NIDO
17899 ZUNIEGA, JOEL DE LUNA
17900 ZUNIGA, EDEN MAY MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:360 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 ZURBITO, MA VERONICA TOLENTINO
17902 ZURBITO, MARIA CLARISS DIZON
17903 ZURITA, RICHELLE ANN PALOMATA
17904 ZUÑIGA, LORIE JANE METIAM
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}



Read More


comments powered by Disqus

 

MOBILEDESKTOP