Former Senator Juan Flavier dies at 79



MANILA, Philippines - Former senator and Department of Health Secretary Juan Martin Flavier passed away on Thursday afternoon, October 30, 2014 due to multiple organ failure. He was 79 years old.

Former Senator Juan Flavier dies at 79


According to a report from GMA News, Flavier's daughter Joy Flavier-Alampay has confirmed that her father succumbed to multiple organ failure and sepsis due to pneumonia.

Alampay also said that the former senator had been confined at the National Kidney Transplant Institute since September 11 this year.

Flavier is known for his slogan "Let's DOH it" during the Ramos administration. He initiated various health programs such as Oplan Alis Disease, Kontra Kolera, Stop TB, Araw ng Sangkap Pinoy, Family Planning and Doctor to the Barrios Program. He served as Secretary of the Department of Health until 1995.

Prior to his appointment as the Secretary of Health, he went to serve the barrio people of Nueva Ecija and Cavite.

Flavier, born to a poor family in Tondo, Manila received his degree in Medicine from University of the Philippines (UP) College of Medicine in 1960 and Masters in Public Health from Johns Hopkins University in 1969.


Read More


"The Voice of the Philippines" Season 2 pilot soars high in TV Ratings



MANILA, Philippines - The pilot episode of the much-awaited Season 2 of "The Voice of the Philippines" has soared high in the national TV ratings. Viewers tuned in to watch the first batch of new hopefuls sing to try to turn the chairs of coaches Apl de Ap, Sarah Geronimo, Bamboo, and Lea Salonga.

"The Voice of the Philippines" Season 2 Tammy, Jannet, Tanya and Kokoi


According to Kantar Media, the vocal competition premiere episode last Sunday (October 26) recorded a national TV rating of 28.3%, or nine points higher than its rival program “Kapuso Mo, Jessica Soho” (17.2%).

Posts about the artists and the coaches also flooded on social networking site Twitter, with the official hashtag #TheVoicePHisBack topping the list of the trending topics in the Philippines and worldwide.

So far, each coach has already enlisted one artist on their respective teams. Balladeer Tammy Pavino chose coach Lea, while police officer Jannet Cadayona officially got in the competition when coach Apl turned around for her. But what really brought the house down and had the coaches losing their minds were the performances of the season’s first four-chair turner and rocker Tanya Diaz, who picked coach Bamboo, and another four-chair turner and the ‘reggae tatay of Bacolod’ Kokoi Baldo, who joined Team Sarah.

Also stealing the scene was coach Bamboo look-alike Bryan Babor, who surprised the judges with his singing voice that sounded exactly like his idol’s. Even though he didn’t make it past the blind auditions, Bryan got his wish to have a duet with coach Bamboo.

Don’t miss the continuation of the blind auditions in the top-rating and Twitter-trending “The Voice of the Philippines” Season 2 next Sunday (Nov 2), 8:30 PM on ABS-CBN.

RELATED STORIES
VIDEO: Jannet Cadayona sings 'Tukso' on 'The Voice of the Philippines' Season 2
VIDEO: Timmy Pavino belts out "You are My Song" on 'The Voice of the Philippines' Season 2
VIDEO: Tanya Diaz is first 4-chair turner on 'The Voice of the Philippines' Season 2
VIDEO: Kokoi Baldo is 2nd 4-chair turner on 'The Voice of the Philippines' Season 2


Read More


Top Performing Schools, Performance of Schools LET August 2014



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announces that 25,301 elementary teachers out of 70,786 examinees (35.74%) and 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last August 17, 2014 in Hong Kong and 24 testing centers all over the Philippines. 

It is further announced that of the 25,301 elementary teacher passers, 21,649 are first timers and 3,652 are repeaters. For the secondary teachers, 23,820 passers are first timers and 2,947 are repeaters.
RELATED RESULTS
Main Results Page: August 2014 LET
Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam

According to PRC, University of Santo Tomas (UST) is the top performing school for Elementary Level as per Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010.

Top performing schools LET Elementary Level August 2014



Meanwhile, University of the Philippines (UP) - Diliman is the top performing school for Secondary Level for its 93.06% passing rate.

Top performing schools LET Secondary Level August 2014





The performance of schools in the August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers-Elementary and
Secondary in alphabetical order as per R.A. 8981 otherwise known as PRC Modernization Act of 2000 Section 7(m) "To monitor the performance of schools in licensure examinations and publish the results thereof in a newspaper of national circulation" is as follows:


Read More


LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List P-Z Passers



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, October 27, 2014 the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on August 17, 2014 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List P-Z Passers


PRC has listed a total of 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) who have successfully passed the LET. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for P to Z Surnames (Secondary).

RELATED RESULTS
Main Results Page: August 2014 LET
A-E Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
F-O Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam


Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014

18995 PAANOD, LORNA VALENTIN
18996 PAAT, MARILOU FERRER
18997 PAAZ, LYDIO JR TRILLANES
18998 PAAÑO, RONN MICHAEL OPEÑA
18999 PABALAN, MICHAEL BALA
19000 PABALAY, REMAR IBAÑEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:382 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19001 PABALE, JANEZY MISOLES
19002 PABAS, CARYL LASUTAN
19003 PABELLANO, JANELA MARIE FALLER
19004 PABELLANO, JOANE CABUYAO
19005 PABIA, CHRISTIAN ORTIL
19006 PABIA, DARIOUS FUNCHICA
19007 PABICO, MARY ANN GARCIA
19008 PABICO, RENZ KRISTIAN TOBIAS
19009 PABILLAR, DANGEL ANN VALLADOR
19010 PABILLARAN, NELLY RELOSA
19011 PABILLO, MARICON ESLAFOR
19012 PABILLON, MARIA SHIERA TOBIAS
19013 PABILONIA, KENNETH GALLARDO
19014 PABITON, NOELLE CHERIE FLORENTIN
19015 PABLE, ARCHEMEDES JR ABARIDO
19016 PABLE, JESSIE REY
19017 PABLEO, MARIA SHAHANIE LYN CAMAD
19018 PABLICO, ELLENIEL JOY OXALES
19019 PABLICO, PERFECTO JR TACPAL
19020 PABLICO, SHANE GARCIA
19021 PABLO, ALIMIE MADANLO
19022 PABLO, ARNIE JR LUMPAY
19023 PABLO, JANICE MARGALLO
19024 PABLO, JEROME MALILA
19025 PABLO, MARNEE ROZUL
19026 PABLO, MARRY CHRIST PABLO
19027 PABLO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
19028 PABLO, MICHAEL BRIX PASCO
19029 PABLO, RENALYN DELA CRUZ
19030 PABRICIO, PAULINE JOY CARINGAL
19031 PABRO, JONEL GALLOT
19032 PABUALAN, DARYL JANE HALASAN
19033 PABUAYA, MERS MHIL DE GRACIA
19034 PABULAYAN, IRENIE CLEOPE
19035 PABUSTAN, CHARLES MICO POLICARPIO
19036 PABUSTAN, LEO DAYANDAYAN
19037 PABUSTAN, OFELIA ORTEGA
19038 PACAL, JONA LLANTADA
19039 PACAL, ROCHELLE CANTOJA
19040 PACALA, FRANK ANGELO ABAYOG
19041 PACALDO, ANGELYNE AMPIS
19042 PACALDO, ROSALYN SANCHEZ
19043 PACALIOGA, JONI CLEO OÑATE
19044 PACALIOGA, PRECIOUS JUNEIGHT ABAPO
19045 PACAMALAN, JENNIFER OMANDAM
19046 PACAMALAN, LIZA FE ABAN
19047 PACAMARA, SARAH JAYNE NUÑEZ
19048 PACAO, RHEALYN BERMILLO
19049 PACAPAC, JOSEPHINE FRANCO
19050 PACARAT, JUNELYN BASADRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:383 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19051 PACARDO, JOY CLARENCE CASAMAYOR
19052 PACATANG, RICARDO REBECCA
19053 PACAYRA, JEFFREY ALVARADO
19054 PACAÑA, JUNE MARIE GEMAO
19055 PACAÑA, RICHEL GUZMAN
19056 PACAÑOT, RUVELYN JOY SADJE
19057 PACCIAL, GLORIA LOPEZ
19058 PACHECO, BENEDICT LUIGI LITIMCO
19059 PACHECO, GABRIEL LOZANO
19060 PACHECO, JEL EVON SANDOVAL
19061 PACHECO, MARK VALDEZ
19062 PACHECO, PATRICK JOMAR GAPUZ
19063 PACHECO, ZAIRYL LEN CABAÑERO
19064 PACHEJO, JOSE MARVIN PALOMO
19065 PACHES, EDEN GEASIN
19066 PACHES, MARYCRIS GUMISAD
19067 PACHICA, JENNY BABE BERIOSO
19068 PACIA, FERDINAND VIRAY
19069 PACIA, JOEY CUNANAN
19070 PACIA, VALERY ANN GEQUILLANA
19071 PACIBE, JULIE ANNE BULAWAN
19072 PACIENCIA, MA JESSA ANNA CORREGIDOR
19073 PACIENTE, EMELENE CAPACIO
19074 PACIFICO, MARRAH JIMENEZ
19075 PACINOS, MARC KIEL CABALSA
19076 PACIO, LYMA NUPAYA
19077 PACIO, PEEJAY FABON
19078 PACIS, DARWIN VALLESPIN
19079 PACIS, MARY AISSELLE CHAN
19080 PACITENG, PRIMA LUDAES
19081 PACLAR, JET HOKIN
19082 PACLAWNA, JOY EGE
19083 PACLAY, JENIFERLYN BAG-AY
19084 PACLE, PRINCESS MAE SARMIENTO
19085 PACLEB, MARIAN DE GUZMAN
19086 PACLEB, ROBERT SUMALNAP
19087 PACLEJAN, RESELL DESCUATAN
19088 PACLIBAR, JEAN FAMINDALAN
19089 PACLIBAR, PLUMBY ADELAINE MATABARAN
19090 PACLIBAR, SHIELA LEDESMA
19091 PACLING, DONA FLOR CULIAO
19092 PACOBILANGNAN, JURJIE PASUMALA
19093 PACOBILANGNAN, LORENDA ENTILA
19094 PACOMO, JANET LINAO
19095 PACON, GYPSIE ANN CAROLINO
19096 PACONDO, IMEE DAGOOC
19097 PACOT, ROSEFILDA AGUPITA
19098 PACQUIAO, MERLINDA ARSOLON
19099 PACTO, MARY LALAINNE QUINLOG
19100 PACUBAT, RONEL TERANTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:384 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19101 PACULABA, ANALOU GERADILA
19102 PACULANANG, ELWIN DANONG
19103 PACULANANG, INGRID HERNAN
19104 PACULANANG, MICHELLE ALESNA
19105 PACULBA, JAYME ARCILLAS
19106 PACUN, MARIVIC LIWANAG
19107 PACUNLA, DAHLIA DONATOS
19108 PACUNLA, GERYLYN SUAYBAGUIO
19109 PACUÑO, RALPH LAWRENCE PAJO
19110 PACYA, ROBERTO JR SERAFICA
19111 PACYOD, BABY ROSE CHAGUNA
19112 PADALLA, DIANA LUZ UYOD
19113 PADAR, IVAN CUABO
19114 PADAY, APPLE GAY PRUDENTE
19115 PADAYAO, JOEBOY JOLE
19116 PADAYAO, JOY ANNE ELENZANO
19117 PADAYAO, LLOYD OCAYA
19118 PADAYAO, VANESSA
19119 PADAYHAG, GERALDINE DACERA
19120 PADAYHAG, MARITESS VENDER
19121 PADAYHAG, MELITA AGEAS
19122 PADAYHAG, ZHARELL HOPE MIRAFLOR
19123 PADDAYUMAN, EMILY CAMARAO
19124 PADDAYUMAN, REX VIERNES
19125 PADEN, MARIEL DELATOR
19126 PADEO, SUMMER GAIL CALISEN
19127 PADER, ANGELA PADILLA
19128 PADERES, CHARMAE CIERVO
19129 PADERES, JESIERIC HERNANDEZ
19130 PADERES, KRISTINE SHEENA AGABAS
19131 PADERES, MA NORILENE LAPIZAR
19132 PADEREZ, ANGELICA JASMIN SAMSON
19133 PADERNAL, AILYN CERMINO
19134 PADERNAL, ALMA MAY MAGDAEL
19135 PADERNAL, KYLE VELARDE
19136 PADERNAL, MARK JAYSON VELARDE
19137 PADERNAL, NEVA JEAN HUALDE
19138 PADERNILLA, MARIA SALOME ARANA
19139 PADERNILLA, SARAH JEAN SAMPAYAN
19140 PADERO, GLADYS ARIANNE DIOLA
19141 PADEROGO, SALOME DAGSA
19142 PADILLA, AILYN VILLA
19143 PADILLA, ARIEN AQUINO
19144 PADILLA, CHADELLE HAMOY
19145 PADILLA, CHERYL BERONDO
19146 PADILLA, CRISTINE MAE OLIVEROS
19147 PADILLA, EMELITA MAGLALANG
19148 PADILLA, ERICKA MARIE PATDO
19149 PADILLA, EZERMAINE PADON
19150 PADILLA, JAYSON GAYO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:385 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19151 PADILLA, JOEPET PADRIGO
19152 PADILLA, KATHLYN JEN AMACA
19153 PADILLA, LOUELA CATHRINA NATIVIDAD
19154 PADILLA, LOVELY ANN ARCA
19155 PADILLA, LYLA DOROTHY ARIADO
19156 PADILLA, PEARL ANN GOMEZ
19157 PADILLA, SHARLENE FACTURAN
19158 PADILLA, ZENDY MAE STEPHANIE GAMBOA
19159 PADILLO, HONEY LYN SAYTA
19160 PADILLO, MARCELO MACALINAO
19161 PADILLO, RUCHELLA DAVID
19162 PADILLON, MARY GRACE ROQUE
19163 PADIN, PERCY MANTIZA
19164 PADINIT, ROMELFA BABARAN
19165 PADIOS, LYNNLY HOPE BARRERA
19166 PADIOS, REGINA CAYETANO
19167 PADIOS, SHEEN ANN MARIE AGUILAR
19168 PADO, ANGELLI YAGO
19169 PADOHINOG, ZENNY CHIVA
19170 PADRE, APRILE LLONA
19171 PADREQUEL, ROMNICK BERNAL
19172 PADRON, ABBYGAIL JIMENEZ
19173 PADRON, JUNE MARIE REMOROZA
19174 PADRON, VINCENT ANOBA
19175 PADRONES, DYAN LUNA
19176 PADUA, CLARISSE LIM
19177 PADUA, DAISY LYN RIMANDO
19178 PADUA, DARRYLL ALDRIN TADIOS
19179 PADUA, DONA JOY AFRICA
19180 PADUA, JANN ANDRE HERNANDEZ
19181 PADUA, LADY MAR VILLANOS
19182 PADUA, MARIA TERESA BERGATIN
19183 PADUA, NATI-ROSE SABERON
19184 PADUA, TRANQUILINO JR FLORES
19185 PADUGAR, AUREA ROSE MERCADO
19186 PADULLO, ROBIN MONTES
19187 PADULLON, CARLO MAR OPRIN
19188 PAEL, JEFFERSON ALTAMERO
19189 PAET, ANABEL RAQUIPO
19190 PAEZ, JOYCE BAYAONA
19191 PAG-ONG, ARIEL CABALES
19192 PAGADOR, MARITES LAROCO
19193 PAGADUAN, BABY DAINA OLIMON
19194 PAGADUAN, EILEEN MORADA
19195 PAGADUAN, JENELYN RESPONTE
19196 PAGADUAN, JOHN PHILIP AMARILLO
19197 PAGADUAN, LENLIE KAE PARAISO
19198 PAGADUAN, MARK IRVIN BLANCO
19199 PAGADUAN, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO
19200 PAGADUAN, MICHAEL CANCEJO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:386 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19201 PAGAL, ALFREDO
19202 PAGAL, MARGIE TALAID
19203 PAGAL, ROSEBIE VALDEZ
19204 PAGALAN, ANTHONY PADIGOS
19205 PAGALAN, JERFY TANEO
19206 PAGALANAN, ELENA MARIE NAVARRO
19207 PAGALANAN, RANJANE MERCADO
19208 PAGANAS, MARY GRACE WANSI
19209 PAGANGPANG, GUIZA MANAUG
19210 PAGARA, LED URIAH LABUNOS
19211 PAGARAN, CHARON ROSE LUCERNAS
19212 PAGARAN, FREDA MARIE GARCIA
19213 PAGARAN, JOHN GABRIEL ESCAÑA
19214 PAGARAN, MAESHIEL CUERVO
19215 PAGARAY, SEPHER ESADA
19216 PAGARIGAN, JESSICA LAWRENCE DIZON
19217 PAGARIGAN, RINALYN FLORES
19218 PAGAS, MARY GRACE ORDOÑA
19219 PAGATPATAN, JOE FRANCIS NINO DEPANO
19220 PAGATPATAN, MELECIO JR PACARIEM
19221 PAGAY, FRELYN MAMAUAG
19222 PAGAY, LIEZL CASCARA
19223 PAGAYON, AMMIEL GALLARDO
19224 PAGAYON, DARLEEN FULIGA
19225 PAGAYUNAN, RAMIL ALAG
19226 PAGAYUNAN, VINCENT CARMONA
19227 PAGCU, JOHN HENRY MERANA
19228 PAGDANGANAN, ARGIE MAGCALAS
19229 PAGDANGANAN, PRECHIE OYANGORIN
19230 PAGDATO, LIZA ALBACETE
19231 PAGDAWAN, JOHANNES MARIE OYAMMI
19232 PAGDILAO, JULIUS CORPUZ
19233 PAGENTE, ARNOLD CUARESMA
19234 PAGGAO, MICHELLE MAE GLIOCAN
19235 PAGGUI, JOEY BINAY-O
19236 PAGHARI-ON, RETCHIE MILLAN
19237 PAGIWAN, ESMERALDA ESTRELLA
19238 PAGJUNASAN, JOENEL FRANCO
19239 PAGKALINAWAN, KARREN PERONA
19240 PAGKALIWAGAN, JESTER MENDOZA
19241 PAGLICAWAN, DELIA DE GUZMAN
19242 PAGLINAWAN, BERLYN OPIZ
19243 PAGLINAWAN, FEARLYN CLAIRE GENCIANEO
19244 PAGLINAWAN, JESMIE LESWE
19245 PAGLINAWAN, MAREIKE ASTRID ROSALES
19246 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA JINGLE JOROLAN
19247 PAGLINAWAN, SHELAMIE ALAD-AD
19248 PAGO, MARGIE BARIA
19249 PAGO, MEDINA AMBROS
19250 PAGOBO, CHLOE AN MANANGKIL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:387 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19251 PAGOBO, MARIA TERESA MUSORA
19252 PAGOD, LIEZL NARAGA
19253 PAGSUGUIRON, FAYEA HOPE GONZALES
19254 PAGSUYUIN, MELODY ILAGAN
19255 PAGTALUNAN, HELEN CONCON
19256 PAGTALUNAN, MARK GABOY
19257 PAGTAN, CLARISA AYANGAO
19258 PAGUE, ERNIE SALAGOSTE
19259 PAGUIA, QUEENIE DELATORRE
19260 PAGUIO, CHARMAINE RAMOS
19261 PAGUIO, LIZEL PEREZ
19262 PAGUIO, RICHILINE DELA CRUZ
19263 PAGUIO, RYAN MASUNGCAD
19264 PAGUIRIGAN, JHOAN VALDEZ
19265 PAGUIRIGAN, SHIELA MAE BERNALES
19266 PAGUITAL, MUHANNIE RUBIA
19267 PAGULAYAN, ANDY BON NATIVIDAD
19268 PAGULAYAN, HAZEL IRISH RUADO
19269 PAGULAYAN, TWEENA TUNGCUL
19270 PAGULAYAN, WILSON JR CASTUERAS
19271 PAGULONG, VILMA
19272 PAGULONGAN, MELFLOR LAGADAN
19273 PAGUNSAN, FEBE JULIO
19274 PAGUNTALAN, AIZA MACABEBE
19275 PAGUNTALAN, JIVONNE MARIE PANCHO
19276 PAGURAYAN, MARICON TABIOS
19277 PAHAYO, AIZA GUINDATUAN
19278 PAHID, ARNEL REBAMONTE
19279 PAHIMNAYAN, JENNILYN GALLAMORA
19280 PAICAN, LYDEN BENDITA
19281 PAIG, GECEL LOVE TRAVERO
19282 PAIG, JANNIFER GALLOGO
19283 PAIN, JESSE BARRERA
19284 PAITA, JOHN CARLO ALZATE
19285 PAITON, FRANCES EMMA DALUMPINES
19286 PAITONE, ALJOHN MENOR
19287 PAJAC, DANTE DOROQUEZ
19288 PAJANOY, LESLIE PLANTIG
19289 PAJANTOY, KATRINA MEDENILLA
19290 PAJANUSTAN, JEMUEL CHUA
19291 PAJARDO, VICTOR LERUM
19292 PAJARES, AJERICO OPEÑA
19293 PAJARILLAGA, SHEILA ESTUR
19294 PAJARILLO, CIARA DIZON
19295 PAJARILLO, ROY BUENAFLOR
19296 PAJARITO, LALYN ACHERA
19297 PAJAROJA, ROSLYN ORIO
19298 PAJARON, BLEZEL DAÑAR
19299 PAJATE, MARY DOLL PUSO
19300 PAJE, CHERIE MAE DONDAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:388 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19301 PAJE, EDA SALVACION JOLLOSO
19302 PAJE, FRANCIS MONDAS
19303 PAJIGAL, JAERAH MAE BAUTISTA
19304 PAJIGAL, ROWENA LABRIGAS
19305 PAJO, CELITA BUCIO
19306 PAJO, KAREN BUAGAS
19307 PAJO, KIMBERLY JO LABIANO
19308 PAKIDING, RANILLO JR LAGAHIT
19309 PAKINKIN, RALPH JUDE WANDAG
19310 PAKIPAC, MARY LYN AWAKAN
19311 PALABAY, MARILOU CUADRA
19312 PALABRICA, AGUSTO BANGALAN
19313 PALAC, CRISTINA MAE NALDA
19314 PALACA, ANECITO AYING
19315 PALACAY, FERLENE PAMITTAN
19316 PALACI, ESTELITA BAQUIDAN
19317 PALACIO, DONNA BELLE TAPIA
19318 PALACIO, KARREN ANN UBANTE
19319 PALACIO, SHIELLA BAQUERO
19320 PALACIOS, ROSARIO RUSELA CASTRO
19321 PALACPAC, CARESSA BIANCA ILUMIN
19322 PALACPAC, CARMELA BRIONES
19323 PALACSA, AMALIA DAY-A
19324 PALAD, ANJANNETTE MARIE NEYRA
19325 PALAD, FREYA ESTEBAN
19326 PALAD, JAYVEE REYES
19327 PALAD, OLIVER SAN PEDRO
19328 PALADA, REX ELLADO
19329 PALADA, TAMMY PREJULA
19330 PALADAN, JHUN MARK DELA TORRE
19331 PALADIO, MARIJEL ATENTAR
19332 PALAGANAS, LILETE CRUZ
19333 PALAGANAS, MARLA CRUZ
19334 PALAGTIW, SHEILA YANOC
19335 PALAHANG, JUSTIN MAGTUBA
19336 PALAMA, GRACE VEA BABIERA
19337 PALAMIANO, HANNAH GILLIAN DE LEON
19338 PALAMINE, CHELO LAGATA
19339 PALAMING, CARMELITA PEDEGLORIO
19340 PALAMING, CHRISTIAN CABRERA
19341 PALAMING, MA CARLA JUNIO
19342 PALANAS, SYRENE ANOBA
19343 PALANG, JOSEPHINE MEDALLO
19344 PALANGDAN, GLENAFE BANTALI
19345 PALANGE, JENIFLOR DELA PEÑA
19346 PALANGEO, MELJONY JACOB
19347 PALANOG, MERRY CHRIS VACARRO
19348 PALAO, NAOMI DAVID
19349 PALAO, RAISA ANGELES
19350 PALAPOS, GREGORIO JR ALBERTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:389 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19351 PALAPUS, JAROLYNE TABLAC
19352 PALAPUZ, JERWIN BALANGUE
19353 PALAR, JANETTE NAVILGAS
19354 PALARAO, MADELYN NUEVO
19355 PALARION, NIL JANETH TUMALA
19356 PALARISAN, NOVIE JOHN BALDERAZ
19357 PALARUAN, ELAINE ROSE VILLANUEVA
19358 PALAS, ROSELIA SOBREVINAS
19359 PALASAN, ESAN SANCHEZ
19360 PALATTAO, JUDITH RAMOS
19361 PALAYA, JOANA MARIE SANTOS
19362 PALAYPAYON, CHARMAINE SUSMEÑA
19363 PALBACAL, GERALD LACOSTA
19364 PALCE, MA LEONIMAE RAMIREZ
19365 PALCONET, SHIELA MAE QUIAMCO
19366 PALCONIT, LOIDA CORPIN
19367 PALCULLO, LUDIVINA SAMANIEGO
19368 PALEC, MARIA NIÑA VERONICA BUDLONG
19369 PALEJARO, QUENNIE GALLO
19370 PALEN, MARY GRACE BONILLA
19371 PALEN, WELLIE GODEN
19372 PALENCIA, GRACE BALDON
19373 PALENCIA, LILIBETH ALORRO
19374 PALENGE, RONALYN ASTORIAS
19375 PALERMO, MIKE GABIOTA
19376 PALERMO, ROGIN ALREA MAE TACOB
19377 PALERO, BEEM CATAMORA
19378 PALERO, CIELO MUSCA
19379 PALES, ROWENA GADORES
19380 PALILEO, RHODORA CORTEZ
19381 PALIMA, DODY BONAYOG
19382 PALIMA, JOHN ROY PANGYAN
19383 PALINES, REMENCHIE GARCIA
19384 PALINGCOD, KIMBERLY ANN SANAT
19385 PALINGCOD, MA JOBELL HINGO
19386 PALIPA, SHALLY MAR SUMA-AL
19387 PALISOC, MARY JOY MANAOIS
19388 PALISTA, CRISTINE JOY TIW-AC
19389 PALITONES, ROSSANA BELLA VICENTE
19390 PALIZA, RHEALYN MARIA-AS
19391 PALKING, JOHN JR BOLISLIS
19392 PALLARCA, ELOISHA CENA
19393 PALLE, ROXANNE CARMEN ROMERO
19394 PALLER, KRISTINE JOY BATALLER
19395 PALLERA, BRENDA TOLENTINO
19396 PALLINO, JHONGIE MANGUBAT
19397 PALLUGNA, EDENLEE LEONOR
19398 PALMA, ANGELO JOHN CASALDAN
19399 PALMA, CHARIE LYN MATRE
19400 PALMA, CINDY FE GUILLENA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:390 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19401 PALMA, DESIREE NONATO
19402 PALMA, ELMER TALADUA
19403 PALMA, JENNY PANIZALES
19404 PALMA, JOHLYN RITAS
19405 PALMA, KENLEE-BERTH DALAWRAW
19406 PALMA, KNORLEE MAY TABILIRAN
19407 PALMA, MERILYN SANDAG
19408 PALMA, SHIENA MAE DELGADO
19409 PALMA GIL, EDWARD GILBERT
19410 PALMA GIL, JALAL BISARO
19411 PALMADA, MELANIE ESTOPITO
19412 PALMARES, MARY HIBIONADA
19413 PALMEJAR, IRIES ARAÑADOR
19414 PALMERA, JESSA BERMUDEZ
19415 PALMERIA, JOAN CARILLA
19416 PALMERO, LEAH MARIE VISTA
19417 PALMERO, MARVIN CARULLO
19418 PALMES, CHRISTIAN ZULUETA
19419 PALMES, GERARDO JALME
19420 PALMES, JEPHONE OMPOY
19421 PALMES, NOEME ANORICO
19422 PALMES, RHEDAMEI APELIDO
19423 PALMES, RICHEL ITUCAS
19424 PALMIANO, DEOGRACIAS SALOMON
19425 PALMIANO, JAHN KART EUDES ROMANO
19426 PALMIS, LESLIE CELESTE
19427 PALMONES, MARC ANGELO PASATIEMPO
19428 PALMOS, PRESLENE SANTIAGO
19429 PALO, CHARMAINE TIGLAO
19430 PALO, MA SHIELA PATRIZ MELGAZO
19431 PALOLA, BLESSA VICENTE
19432 PALOMA, CARLO ALCOS
19433 PALOMA, CHIEN SI CAPANGPANGAN
19434 PALOMA, FLORCITA SUSANA GOMEZ
19435 PALOMA, JACKIE LOU BOBIS
19436 PALOMA, JENNIFER CETRON
19437 PALOMAR, GERALD MAKIPUTIN
19438 PALOMARES, MARIVIC REFORMADO
19439 PALOMARES, MECHELLE TAMARES
19440 PALOMAS, ALVIN JAY MORADOS
19441 PALOMATA, BLESSA SOLANOY
19442 PALOMATA, CHARLYN TUGADO
19443 PALOME, VIRGINIA HELEN ADACLOG
19444 PALOMO, ANTHONY MENDEZ
19445 PALOMO, MA CHARMAINE VERANO
19446 PALOMO, MA MERCEDES BRAÑA
19447 PALOMO, RONIL VALDEVIA
19448 PALONGA, EMILY CAPIZ
19449 PALONPON, CAREN FADERAN
19450 PALOPE, PERCIVAL QUINOPEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:391 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19451 PALOR, PRECY ANNE NATO
19452 PALOSO, CHERIE LYN MERCELLONES
19453 PALPALLATOC, JADE LORAINE BAYANI
19454 PALPITA, JAEVE CAVAN
19455 PALPITA, JELYN LOUISE CAVAN
19456 PALTAO, SHIRVIN JON PAUL LLAMOSO
19457 PALTIYAN, JENNIFER CASTRO
19458 PALTONG, JERICK SEBASTIAN
19459 PALUDIPAN, JOSHUA GARCIA
19460 PALULAN, ALLAN JAY DEUS
19461 PALUMAR, PER LYN MARY MOLETA
19462 PALUMBARIT, RUTH GERBOLINGO
19463 PALUMPA, HELEN PALALON
19464 PAMA, ALDRIN ALIBUDBUD
19465 PAMA, JANINE MARIE ARON
19466 PAMA, JEEPSY ANN SANICO
19467 PAMA, MARIEL WATIWAT
19468 PAMAD, MARIE PROGELIA
19469 PAMBUENA, GLADYS ESMERIA
19470 PAMILACAN, PRINCESS CORONACION
19471 PAMILAR, JESSICA ALVAREZ
19472 PAMINTUAN, APRIL JOY NABONG
19473 PAMINTUAN, CRISTINA DAMPIOS
19474 PAMINTUAN, DENNIS QUIOC
19475 PAMINTUAN, FRANCES ANN VERGARA
19476 PAMINTUAN, JOVEN NERVAR
19477 PAMINTUAN, VLADIMER NOLASCO
19478 PAMIS, LORENA DE MESA
19479 PAMITTAN, LADYMAR TAGANGUIN
19480 PAMLAS, RODRIGO JR ESTEBAN
19481 PAMO, KRISTINE LOREN INFANTADO
19482 PAMOLARCON, ANNA RACHELLE POLICARPIO
19483 PAMONAG, ANNA MAE APORILLO
19484 PAMOSOGAN, MYRA EVANGELISTA
19485 PAMPANG, KRISTEL LALEINE CANOG
19486 PAMPLONA, AIMEE JANE DEL ROSARIO
19487 PAMPLONA, DESIREE NAVAL
19488 PAMPLONA, SEVERIANO III ANTONIO
19489 PAMUNAG, RICTIBERT CASIO
19490 PANADERO, MIA CAROMAYAN
19491 PANADO, JANINE APILADO
19492 PANAGA, JULIUS ZILABBO
19493 PANAGSAGAN, NEOMIE QUILANG
19494 PANAGUITON, JOEMEL ENION
19495 PANAGUITON, NOVEN DIRK SARUCA
19496 PANAL, MADELYN OGABAN
19497 PANAL, MARK LOUIE LAURIO
19498 PANALANGIN, JUAN EMMANUEL BERMUDEZ
19499 PANALIGAN, JACQUELENE MARQUINA
19500 PANALIGAN, JENEFER AGUILAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:392 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19501 PANALIGAN, LIEZEL SULIT
19502 PANAMBO, JOCELYN BARBOZA
19503 PANAMBO, MARY GRACE QUINDARA
19504 PANANGGALAN, ANGEL GERODIAS
19505 PANAPANAAN, MEGAN DUÑO
19506 PANAYO, JOEL MEMEG
19507 PANCHO, AILENE TITO
19508 PANCHO, LORD IVAN AVANCEÑA
19509 PANCHO, RAUL INOCENCIO
19510 PANCHO, RUBELYN IGNACIO
19511 PANCITO, DOLLY PLAYDA
19512 PANCITO, JULIUS CESAR COMALING
19513 PANCUBIT, JETHRO VIRREY
19514 PANDAC, NOVELIA DELA CRUZ
19515 PANDAIN, AHLEA GAYLAN
19516 PANDAPATAN, ROSNEA EBRAHIM
19517 PANDI, JACQUELINE CURADO
19518 PANDITA, JANORAH YUSOPH
19519 PANDOSEN, FRED OTICAO
19520 PANER, REYMA ROSE DIPANIO
19521 PANER, WILHEMINA MENDOZA
19522 PANERIO, SWEETCY FERRERA
19523 PANES, ERIC SAYSON
19524 PANES, IRISH JOY CACHO
19525 PANES, LOVES CARMAE MERCADO
19526 PANES, MARIO JR BANADA
19527 PANES, MISHEL BERNABE
19528 PANES, ROLYN ARGUELLES
19529 PANESA, CHARMILLYN VILLANUEVA
19530 PANEZA, DYNA ROSE VILLAROSA
19531 PANGAN, CARLO RAPHAEL MACASINAG
19532 PANGAN, CHARLITA BERDON
19533 PANGAN, JAYCEE RIVERA
19534 PANGAN, JOANNE PAGUINTO
19535 PANGAN, MARIA ASUNCION TABAG
19536 PANGAN, MARY-ANN UY
19537 PANGANDAMUN, LALAWI-IN MAGOLAMA
19538 PANGANDIAN, JONAIZA PROSPERO
19539 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO BAYUNGAN
19540 PANGANIBAN, CHARLAINE LORENTE
19541 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE LORRAINE ELIMANCO
19542 PANGANIBAN, DAVID JOSEPH DIVINO
19543 PANGANIBAN, EDEN ROLLE
19544 PANGANIBAN, GINER DE LEON
19545 PANGANIBAN, IRENE SIOSE
19546 PANGANIBAN, JOHNELL RAYOS
19547 PANGANIBAN, JONALOU ALLAUIGAN
19548 PANGANIBAN, KRIS JOY ENRIQUEZ
19549 PANGANIBAN, MA EDEN GAY ROL
19550 PANGANIBAN, MANELYN LORENZO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:393 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19551 PANGANIBAN, MARIE LOUISE BADIOLA
19552 PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE GAYUDAN
19553 PANGANIBAN, REJOY OLIVAR
19554 PANGANIBAN, RENZ KRISTIAN TORRES
19555 PANGANIBAN, RICHMORE PANTALEON
19556 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JOYCE GANTER
19557 PANGANIBAN, SHARON JADER
19558 PANGANORON, KARL LOUIE BOMBEO
19559 PANGANTIHON, GRACELDA TERANTE
19560 PANGANTIHON, RODRIGO JR SINGCOL
19561 PANGAYAN, DESIREE IMEE GANADEN
19562 PANGHULAN, JURIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
19563 PANGHULAN, PRINCESS GUEVARRA
19564 PANGILAYAN, JOHNY GINANTO
19565 PANGILINAN, CRISELLE MAY MACAPINLAC
19566 PANGILINAN, GEMMA MARQUEZ
19567 PANGILINAN, GIAN CARLO MACAPINLAC
19568 PANGILINAN, JELLA MARIE FELICIANO
19569 PANGILINAN, JOHN KELVIN LINGAT
19570 PANGILINAN, JOHN LEROY FAVIS
19571 PANGILINAN, JOMARI PAULINO
19572 PANGILINAN, KEVIN LUNA
19573 PANGILINAN, KRISHIE MIRANDA
19574 PANGILINAN, LENY ARAPE
19575 PANGILINAN, LOURDES BAYKER
19576 PANGILINAN, LURINE AQUINO
19577 PANGILINAN, MARIA VICTORIA SANTOS
19578 PANGILINAN, MAURICE DEAN PENGSON
19579 PANGILINAN, SHIRLEY TINIO
19580 PANGILINAN, SUSAN GLADYS SAMPER
19581 PANGILINAN, YOLLAINE MARIE NORA
19582 PANGINDIAN, CAROLYN ANN ROSARIO LANZA
19583 PANGLINGAYEN, ANGELICA VIZCARA
19584 PANGSIW, ARRIANE LANGISEN
19585 PANGUITO, MAYELLE BELTRAN
19586 PANHAY, CRESTAL TUMAMPOC
19587 PANIDA, MERLITA SORIGAO
19588 PANILAG, GUILMAR POBADORA
19589 PANILAG, JERSON BERLANDINO
19590 PANIM, ANGELA TABINAS
19591 PANIM, MYLENE DOLLETE
19592 PANINGBATAN, JEROME BIAG
19593 PANINGBATAN, KEVIN DE SOLA
19594 PANIS, JUDELYN PAUL
19595 PANISIGAN, ANNAVE BONOY
19596 PANIZAL, MA ANN JELICA SALINAS
19597 PANIZAL, MARICRIS LOPEZ
19598 PANIZARES, MARLON DAYTO
19599 PANLAAN, JUN MARK REDOBLE
19600 PANLAQUI, PAULA LUZ PALO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:394 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19601 PANLILIO, JEAN CARLA CARREON
19602 PANNOGAN, RHONA QUEY AGUAC
19603 PANO, AIZEL ANN MATUTE
19604 PANO, CHERRY GOLEZ
19605 PANOGALINOG, IRIS ENGAY
19606 PANOLIN, DOLIVE SURALTA
19607 PANOLONG, JONAINE GANI
19608 PANONCE, SHEREYNALYN MAE LEPAÑA
19609 PANONCIA, MENZIE LANDEZA
19610 PANONCILLO, MARIZ NOREN VILLARIN
19611 PANOPIO, ARRIZ JASMINE NAVARRO
19612 PANOROGANAN, AINAH SOMAGUINA
19613 PANOTES, NESTOR JR DECENA
19614 PANOY, JHESMAN PEZO
19615 PANOY, PEDJETO JOB DRILON
19616 PANSACOLA, JONAHZEL KRIST DIJAMCO
19617 PANTALEON, DARRYL JAY DILAY
19618 PANTALEON, ESTHER QUILLO
19619 PANTALEON, JOHN RONNIE ROSIMO
19620 PANTALEON, LAURINCE MANUEL
19621 PANTALEON, LEONILA JAVIER
19622 PANTAO, AMINAH-JEHAN DECAMPONG
19623 PANTAY, ELLEN GRACE PARATON
19624 PANTE, LALAINE CALLEJA
19625 PANTE, MARIELYN JOY MONDIDO
19626 PANTE, MARLON TANAY
19627 PANTE, RONALD RABBI MOLINA
19628 PANTI, MARIVIC MAGTAGÑOB
19629 PANTIG, JEROME TAGLE
19630 PANTIG, MICHAEL CATACUTAN
19631 PANTILGAN, MALOU ROSELL
19632 PANTINOPLE, LENIE DELA PEÑA
19633 PANTINOPLE, MARY JOY BALADIANG
19634 PANTOJA, MARIA CLAUDINE YAMZON
19635 PANTOJA, ROTCHIE MAGLASANG
19636 PANTOJAN, PERLITA ALGABRE
19637 PANTON, CHERRY ANN SANORJO
19638 PANTUA, MARK JOHN CORDERO
19639 PANTURAS, JERALYN CARULASAN
19640 PANUELOS, JUVY DELA MATA
19641 PANUGAN, JUSTINE RAY GAMAO
19642 PANUNCILLON, MARK CANDADO
19643 PANUNCIO, AMAYLYN RIÑO
19644 PANUNCIO, JIMMILYN VILI
19645 PANZO, RUBELEN BITOY
19646 PAO, CRISTITO JR OLBE
19647 PAO, TITA TECHE LAO
19648 PAPA, DENNIS JOSE
19649 PAPA, GEMMALYN MAYORES
19650 PAPA, JASON LAGO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:395 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19651 PAPA, JONALYN ASANZA
19652 PAPA, MA EUNICE SIBAL
19653 PAPA, MARIA REMEDIOS DELA CRUZ
19654 PAPACOY, JINESSA MARCOS
19655 PAPARES, ARIEL RARO
19656 PAPARON, HERSHEY RAE CAUILAN
19657 PAPASIN, RITA
19658 PAPILLERA, JONA CHRISTINE AMPARADO
19659 PAPINA, MARILYN CLEOFAS
19660 PAPIO, JOBELLE DEGUITO
19661 PAPIO, JONATHAN PALO
19662 PAQUERA, GLENDIE PONCE
19663 PAQUIBOT, ALJUN AYING
19664 PAQUIBOT, GERALDINE ANDAMON
19665 PAQUIBULAN, ANNA LIZA NUÑEZ
19666 PAQUIBUT, JENNIFER YMBONG
19667 PAQUIZ, FERDINAND UNTALAN
19668 PAR, JOHN MARK SARMIENTO
19669 PAR-OGAN, RACHEL AYOCHOK
19670 PARAAN, BELLY JANE CARREON
19671 PARACALE, WILAME NEUDA
19672 PARADERO, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
19673 PARADERO, MARIA LOURDES AMPULOQUIO
19674 PARADERO, ROBELYN MANDAR
19675 PARADILLO, LESTER REGATONA
19676 PARADILLO, ROMMEL NUÑEZ
19677 PARADINA, JOVELYN SAGALES
19678 PARADINA, PAUL JOHN FLORANO
19679 PARAGAS, JENNIFER NABAS
19680 PARAGAS, KIM CALINGASAN
19681 PARAGAS, MONICA LOPEZ
19682 PARAGATOS, ZENAIDA CERDEÑA
19683 PARAGO, LILIAN PADUA
19684 PARAGON, LANI FELIX
19685 PARAGOSO, DAISY JANE PLACIBE
19686 PARAGOSO, MARIFE LOVELY MONDIGO
19687 PARAGUA, GEORGE JR LIWANAG
19688 PARAGUAS, PHOEBE BASELIO
19689 PARAGUISON, KIMBERLY CARMONA SALAVEDRA
19690 PARAGUYA, BONJASON OLANDRIA
19691 PARAISO, JEANCELL DE LEON
19692 PARAISO, KRIZSHA JOY GONZALES
19693 PARAISO, MARLON CAPILITAN
19694 PARAISO, PAMELA FRANCIA
19695 PARAISO, SHERLYN GOZO
19696 PARALEJAS, ALDRIN TAÑAGRAS
19697 PARALEJAS, MA LUISA ASMA
19698 PARAN, MAY ANN AGRAMON
19699 PARANA, JOMA DE VERA
19700 PARANGAN, BETSY PEARL PACLIBAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:396 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19701 PARARUAN, VIANCA MAE CRUZ
19702 PARAS, CARLOS JR REBLANDO
19703 PARAS, ELAINE DULAY
19704 PARAS, ELLEN CHIONG
19705 PARAS, ERIKA KATRINA INSORIO
19706 PARAS, KIMBERLY ANN MAGNO
19707 PARAS, MAUREEN DE VERA
19708 PARAS, RANDY CRIS FLORES
19709 PARAS, SEDRICK MIRANDA
19710 PARAS, WILMA DAVID
19711 PARASO, EISMARIE JANINE ENRILE
19712 PARATO, JUDITH CIUDADANO
19713 PARATO, THAENEY CASONA
19714 PARAY, NESHELY MEJIAS
19715 PARAYNO, KARINA JOY BASILIO
19716 PARAYNO, KRISTINE SALLY GUTIERREZ
19717 PARAYON, PRAISE PACHECO
19718 PARAZO, BRYAN DON ORDANZA
19719 PARAZO, LEA NIÑA LISING
19720 PARBA, JEANIE FIEL CAÑIZARES
19721 PARBA, MARIA LUZ ABUNDA
19722 PARCASIO, CHRISTINE DELIM
19723 PARCASIO, MA THERESA TAGUIAM
19724 PARCHAMENTO, RENALYNE BULACLAC
19725 PARCIO, JESSAMINE PANUELOS
19726 PARCON, ANGELIE GRACE BELONIO
19727 PARCON, CHERRY HOPE HILADO
19728 PARCON, JOCELLE DINERO
19729 PARCON, JUREY PADILLA
19730 PARCON, LERRY GEREGALE
19731 PARCON, LIENDEE MAE AMOR MACASO
19732 PARCON, REGINA MOYA
19733 PARDILLA, MARK NEL DECENA
19734 PARDILLO, APRIL ROSE
19735 PARDITO, CIELITO DIZON
19736 PARDIÑAN, MARY JANE JUGAN
19737 PARDIÑAS, MARY LILY JEAN MONTERO
19738 PARDIÑAS, RACHEL MARIANO
19739 PARDO, LIEZEL OCOM
19740 PARDORLA, WILFREDO JR KINTANAR
19741 PAREDES, CRISTINA CARIASO
19742 PAREDES, KLAUDETTE JASTINE ARANZASO
19743 PAREDES, MARIEL MARTINEZ
19744 PAREDES, NODELYN GOLEZ
19745 PAREDES, RETCHIE SANCHEZ
19746 PAREJA, ABEGAIL RABINA
19747 PAREJA, MARLON CARTERA
19748 PAREJA, MICHELLE HITA
19749 PAREL, ALFIE GLENN SUMALBAG
19750 PARES, CAROLINE BUENZALIDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:397 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19751 PAREÑO, JOCELYN AMORES
19752 PARICA, RECHELAIN PANAMBO
19753 PARIL, BEBIE YANDIE SANDOVAL
19754 PARILLA, MARIANE LASCUÑA
19755 PARIS, JERRELYN BENZON
19756 PARIS, ROLANDO JR BAJET
19757 PARIÑAS, KIMBERLY ROSE DEL CARMEN
19758 PARIÑAS, ROSANA CORPUZ
19759 PARLERO, KENJAVE MARK TAGUPA
19760 PARMA, JOAN BADILLO
19761 PAROGINOG, ANA MARIE MERANO
19762 PAROHINOG, JIMAIMA MANSUETO
19763 PAROJINOG, NELIZA GONZALES
19764 PAROL, ARVIN PERSIA
19765 PARONDA, JOY PEÑONES
19766 PARONE, DENISE CLAIRE YUSON
19767 PARONG, DIWATA REGALIZA
19768 PAROT, MARIAN LOVELLA ANI
19769 PARPAN, JANILY SOTO
19770 PARPAN, JOY DIMASAYAO
19771 PARRAS, ANNE ELIZABETH BUAN
19772 PARREÑAS, KAREN MAE VILLAREAL
19773 PARREÑO, ANDREA CASAYSAY
19774 PARREÑO, CARMEN ROSE PAGNANAWON
19775 PARREÑO, ELDAN PESCANTE
19776 PARREÑO, FLORA MAY BACRANG
19777 PARREÑO, JERICK ZULUETA
19778 PARRILLA, MIRABELLE CALIMUTAN
19779 PARTIDA, MARY ANN DELA ROSA
19780 PARTOSA, DARLEENH JOY TOMPANG
19781 PARTOZA, ROMDEL FLORANDA
19782 PARULAN, ESTRELLA LOUIE ARAO
19783 PARULAN, FLORDELUNA MANALILI
19784 PARUNGAO, KENT PATRICK AÑORA
19785 PARUNGAO, PAUL NONIE JR MANCENIDO
19786 PARUNGAO, RIZA CRUZ
19787 PASACSAC, ROLANDO JR ALMACEN
19788 PASADO, RAMON TAYWAN
19789 PASAG, MARIE LUISA PADDUYAO
19790 PASAGUI, LEIZL TACLIAD
19791 PASAHOL, GEROME CASTILLO
19792 PASAJINGUE, AL PATINGA
19793 PASAJOL, RACHELLE ANN DE LIZO
19794 PASAMANERO, ADAM MATALINES
19795 PASAMANERO, MARICAR BERNARDO
19796 PASAMANERO, ONYX AUREA BLANCO
19797 PASAMONTE, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
19798 PASAMONTE, GINA VALDEZ
19799 PASANA, CHRISTIAN JAY RELLON
19800 PASANTING, CYNDRELL SABADUQUIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:398 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19801 PASASADABA, JULY ANN UMBAO
19802 PASAY, KATHERINE ANNE MACULANGAN
19803 PASAY, MARILOU PRINCIPE
19804 PASAY, ROMARIE JEAN ARIOJA
19805 PASAYLOON, CHERRY MANUEL
19806 PASAYON, BRIGET OLANO
19807 PASCAN, WAHIDAH BACARAMAN
19808 PASCO, GERALDINE CAPITO
19809 PASCO, MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ
19810 PASCO, MYRIN BORIAS
19811 PASCO, RUTH VILLANO
19812 PASCUA, ANGELINE TADEO
19813 PASCUA, ARLYN MANITCHALA
19814 PASCUA, CHONA MAE YUSON
19815 PASCUA, DONNA MARIE GALANGCO
19816 PASCUA, GLADYS GONZALES
19817 PASCUA, IRISH SHYN JAVINAR
19818 PASCUA, JESTONI ADLUS
19819 PASCUA, JOSE JR GONZALES
19820 PASCUA, MAGNERECIA ELOISA RAQUIÑO
19821 PASCUA, MARIVIC TROPEZADO
19822 PASCUA, MARJORIE SALOMON
19823 PASCUA, MARK LOUIE BUENAFE
19824 PASCUA, RAMIL ANTALAN
19825 PASCUA, ROMILYN GATAN
19826 PASCUA, ROSEMARIE MACEDONIO
19827 PASCUA, SALLY MORALES
19828 PASCUA, SARAH MORALES
19829 PASCUA, SHEILA DUMAGPI
19830 PASCUAL, ALENETTE JADE CANGMAONG
19831 PASCUAL, ANTONIO VILLASFIR
19832 PASCUAL, ARVIN LLENAREZ
19833 PASCUAL, BENJIE VELORIA
19834 PASCUAL, CATHERINE JOY JUNTILLA
19835 PASCUAL, CLARIEVY ANN GALLEGO
19836 PASCUAL, DAVIES ABIOG
19837 PASCUAL, EARL JOHN PELAEZ
19838 PASCUAL, FEONA LYSETTE CISCAR
19839 PASCUAL, HAZEL JARABATA
19840 PASCUAL, JACQUELINE CABAIS
19841 PASCUAL, JUDYLYN SALAZAR
19842 PASCUAL, JUNELYN MONTERO
19843 PASCUAL, KRISTELE MAE TUMANENG
19844 PASCUAL, LAWRENCE FEDERIZON
19845 PASCUAL, LORENA BATI
19846 PASCUAL, MARIA AILEEN BACARRO
19847 PASCUAL, MARIA AIRENE ABEAR
19848 PASCUAL, MARIA CRISTINA TORNO
19849 PASCUAL, MARY EMELYN CARANGAN
19850 PASCUAL, MARYCON SILVESTRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:399 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19851 PASCUAL, MELANIE TIBUYEN
19852 PASCUAL, MICHELLE VINORAY
19853 PASCUAL, PAULYNE JOANNE DELOS REYES
19854 PASCUAL, PRINCESS MYLEEN MARQUEZ
19855 PASCUAL, RAYMARK VALENCERINA
19856 PASCUAL, REGINE LACSINA
19857 PASCUAL, RESIE ANN PUERTO
19858 PASCUAL, RHOSHELL SANTOS
19859 PASCUAL, RONIEL GUMASING
19860 PASCUAL, SHERMYNE RIVERA
19861 PASCUAL, TINIA ROMA RAMOS
19862 PASCUAL, VINA RAGUINGAN
19863 PASCUAL, WALTER MANABAT
19864 PASCUAL, WENCY DELOSTRICO
19865 PASCUBILLO, HAZEL DAWN VITERBO
19866 PASIA, BERNADETH TORALBA
19867 PASIA, MARLON DE CHAVEZ
19868 PASIA, MAYNARD CARANDANG
19869 PASIA, SAMUEL JAY CACAO
19870 PASIGNA, CATHERINE TABAN
19871 PASION, ANGELITA SANTIAGO
19872 PASION, CHARMAINE DIVINA
19873 PASION, FRENZ MAE MORELLA
19874 PASION, GENEVA JEAN BUNAO
19875 PASION, JERIZA BATALLA
19876 PASION, LYKA JENIÑA AGABIN
19877 PASKING, JEO KIBLASEN
19878 PASOL, GEMIMAH GAWI
19879 PASOL, WESLER KALINGGAN
19880 PASON, MARICRIS ABAD
19881 PASOS, ABIGAIL CAUAN
19882 PASPAS, KIARRA JOY WANCHAKAN
19883 PASQUIN, CAMILLE CABRIGA
19884 PASTELERO, JEFFREY JOHN GAROL
19885 PASTERA, JIEZLE ALFANTE
19886 PASTERA, ROBERT JOHN PANIS
19887 PASTOLERO, ANGEL FAITH PAGDATO
19888 PASTOLERO, HARRIET CLAIRE BRETAÑA
19889 PASTOR, ERIZZA AMADO
19890 PASTOR, JUDY-AI MONTAÑO
19891 PASTOR, MARIA ACENITH DESPI
19892 PASTOR, MARICEL BIÑAS
19893 PASTOR, MERRY JOY UY
19894 PASTOR, SHERYL ENGAY
19895 PASTORIL, VANESSA MOLOS
19896 PASTRANA, HANNAH ROSE HERMANO
19897 PASTRANA, REZZEL JEAN CALINO
19898 PASUDAG, HONEY AISHA ABALLE
19899 PASUMBAL, MELLANIE BERSABE
19900 PASUNTING, LYNETTE NINIEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:400 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19901 PATA, MYRNA CATANES
19902 PATADON, SAIMA GIAMALON
19903 PATAG, JAMIE JOY LARAWAN
19904 PATAGOC, RODELEN FAITH MATAB
19905 PATAJO, JUDEREY CUSTODIO
19906 PATALINGHUG, JENLYN TEJANO
19907 PATALINGHUG, MARIA CRISTINA MATAS
19908 PATALITA, AIAN AQUINO
19909 PATALITA, JULIUS OÑEZ
19910 PATANINDAGAT, FEREMAE BEDUA
19911 PATANO, JONA SMITH
19912 PATAUEG, CARLA JANE MALIZON
19913 PATAWARAN, RUTH MERCADO
19914 PATCHES, SHELLAMAE HINTAPA
19915 PATERNO, HAYDEE ILAO
19916 PATEÑO, IVY MARIS LAMBOJON
19917 PATEÑO, MARY LEANN ROGEL
19918 PATI, ANGILEE MAY BABO CABANTING
19919 PATIAM, MERYJOY PIMENTEL
19920 PATIGAS, ELMA JANE CARABUENA
19921 PATIGDAS, EDELYN LUNA
19922 PATIKAMAN, FAUDZIYA USOP
19923 PATILANO, RONNIE VIREL
19924 PATILLAS, JANICE CARRANZA
19925 PATINDOL, JANICE SALVADOR
19926 PATING, FLOR PADON
19927 PATIÑO, JESSA PIODOS
19928 PATIÑO, MARIA AILENE GARCIA
19929 PATNAAN, MAY ANN PAREDES
19930 PATNONGON, REA JOY DELA VEGA
19931 PATNUGOT, MARK RUEL SALAZAR
19932 PATO, KYLE RANDALL BUSTINERA
19933 PATOC, KIMBERLY MARTENEZ
19934 PATOSA, ANGIELY SUMALINOG
19935 PATOSA, DENNIS GIMANG
19936 PATOSA, GILBERT ERRUA
19937 PATOSA, LANIMEEH CABALIDA
19938 PATOY, GLEZEL LYN AVENIDO
19939 PATRIARCA, JEAN BERLON
19940 PATRIARCA, LEE ANN ABRASALDO
19941 PATRIARCA, PRINCES GRACE BALDOZA
19942 PATRICIO, DANTE BORESCO
19943 PATRICIO, EDEN MAGNATE
19944 PATRICIO, GEORGIELYN ALVAREZ
19945 PATRICIO, IMARI MAE SAMONTE
19946 PATRICIO, MARYTHEL CASUNCAD
19947 PATRICIO, RUSTY MONTO
19948 PATRICIO, VERONICA GUTIERREZ
19949 PATRIMONIO, MARJOLYN DEFELES
19950 PATRIS, JENNY GARAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:401 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

19951 PATRIS, RODRIGO JR AGUANTA
19952 PATROCINIO, ARJAY PAGUNTALAN
19953 PATRONO, AILEEN ROMERO
19954 PATROPEZ, RHEA MALINGI
19955 PATTAWI, MA DANELYN SARANDI
19956 PATTUNG, JOYCEL SIA
19957 PATUAL, VENUS SARTE
19958 PATUBO, JEAN BUNTILE
19959 PATULAY, CARMINA ENGGAY
19960 PATULOT, DANILO ALMARIO
19961 PAUIG, EDITA CUNTAPAY
19962 PAUIG, SHAIRA MARIE CARANGUIAN
19963 PAULASA, MYLENE LIQUIGAN
19964 PAULE, VIANNEY JAYNE MATIAS
19965 PAULICAN, GENE JEBONE
19966 PAULINO, GREGGY ZAMORA
19967 PAULMA, JAMAICA
19968 PAULO, ARNEIL LEANDRO PORE
19969 PAULO, GLENDA SACATANE
19970 PAULO, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ
19971 PAULO, RHONA MAE DELOS SANTOS
19972 PAULO, RICHEE VILLAVER
19973 PAUMBA, MARY MYKA CAYAT
19974 PAUSAL, LENNY AMARANTO
19975 PAUTAN, ARRIANE BAGACINA
19976 PAUYA, NIEL VILLANUEVA
19977 PAVO, RENE BOKO
19978 PAVON, EUNIZA-GAIL DELA ROSA
19979 PAWAY, CAROLINE GUNDAY
19980 PAYAD, STEFHAN ANGELO AGUSTIN
19981 PAYALES, WILVIN ALVAREZ
19982 PAYAR, ERLINDA PUNONGBAYAN
19983 PAYCA, CHARMAINE RUBY TADLIP
19984 PAYLADO, ROXANE MILLORES
19985 PAYO, ARVIE JARIZ IGLE
19986 PAYONGA, SAMIEL MURILLO
19987 PAYOT, CHERIE MAE TUBOSO
19988 PAYOT, DECEM LORICA
19989 PAYTE, GRETCHEN TAYOTO
19990 PAYUMO, MARJOLINE CUNANAN
19991 PAYUMO, MICHELLE JOY AGPOON
19992 PAYUMO, PAULA SHEILO MANRIQUE
19993 PAYUMO, ROWENA BOLANTE
19994 PAYURAN, MARK STEVEN BUCAYON
19995 PAZ, ALMA NUDO
19996 PAZ, ANN PATRICIA MARGARET MARCELO
19997 PAZ, CONSUELO MARIE CACHERO
19998 PAZ, CRISTY LOGRONIO
19999 PAZ, JULIE ANN BEQUILLO
20000 PAZ, LEOMIR KATIPUNAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:402 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20001 PAZ, LORENCE ALBERT ROGEL
20002 PAZ, MARICEL MACATO
20003 PAZ, MARY CRISCEL BAROA
20004 PAZ, MARY JEAN MANUEL
20005 PAZ, PATRECIA KAY TABIL
20006 PAZ, RICHARD MARK CONTESTABLE
20007 PAZA, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE RAMOS
20008 PAÑA, CHERYLGEN SALUBA
20009 PAÑA, GERALD UBAGAN
20010 PAÑA, MARY GRACE SALUBA
20011 PAÑA, MICHELLE ROSE ILUSTRISIMO
20012 PAÑALES, HELEN YTANG
20013 PAÑARES, JANICA GRACE SAMUS
20014 PAÑER, CLAIRE IVY RESURRECCION
20015 PAÑOSO, MARIDEL LARGO
20016 PECAJAS, ALMA FRED ROSITASI
20017 PECAOCO, IRYNN CAROLE FALE
20018 PECASO, MAR JAYSON ZAMUDIO
20019 PECHA, EUGENE ESPINOSA
20020 PECHO, ANNALYN CABUJAL
20021 PECKLEY, JULIET LYRA WANGWANG
20022 PECO, MARY ANTONETTE ALLAUIGAN
20023 PECONADA, JOY DELA CRUZ
20024 PECORO, COLEEN PINEDA
20025 PECSON, JOEVANIE
20026 PECUNIO, MICHELLE LAGAJENO
20027 PEDIDA, RHODA FAITH URBINA
20028 PEDRAGOZA, MA DONNA MAYORES
20029 PEDRAL, JEREMIAH GUMERA
20030 PEDRANO, JUMELYNE SANLAO
20031 PEDRERA, HAYDEE ALKUINO
20032 PEDRERA, MECHILLE QUEBEC
20033 PEDRITO, YRINNE PADON
20034 PEDRO, RANDY ORQUE
20035 PEDRONIO, JAISA QUBING
20036 PEDRONIO, JEMARI CUEME
20037 PEDROS, EVELYN MAMATAN
20038 PEDROSA, DINAH EARL CRAMPATANTA
20039 PEDROSA, DONNA AIMEE CRAMPATANTA
20040 PEDROSA, KENNETH JUGALBOT
20041 PEDROSA, ROSELYN ABONG
20042 PEDROSO, DENNIS OBISPO
20043 PEDROSO, JUNEL CABANILLAS
20044 PEDROSO, YVONNE VILORIA
20045 PEDROZA, KAREN TOMBOC
20046 PEDROZA, VANIZZA GRACE LUMONTOD
20047 PEDUCHE, KRISTALYN TIARA BANTILAN
20048 PEGARRO, GREG CORTES
20049 PEGKAULAN, SADDAM TAUTIN
20050 PEJANER, KARIZZA JANE BRETAÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:403 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20051 PEJANO, JOY COSCOS
20052 PEJE, MARJORIE LAGO
20053 PEJI, ADELYN TORDECILLA
20054 PEJI, DAVE MICHAEL PANGANIBAN
20055 PEJI, MARY KAY ZOLETH PANGANIBAN
20056 PEKITPEKIT, CHARITY LUMBAB
20057 PEL, JEMIMA KEZIA BORBE
20058 PELADOR, ALPHA SHINE ANDOT
20059 PELAEZ, JENNIFER RIVERA
20060 PELAGIO, JENNYVIE MILALLOS
20061 PELARCO, EDGAR CAUTIVAR
20062 PELAREJA, EDWIN MANOCAY
20063 PELASOR, ERNIE FLORITA
20064 PELAYO, GRICHELLE OQUENDO
20065 PELAYO, IVY MAE EMBUSCADO
20066 PELAYO, JILLIAN GALANG
20067 PELAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDILLO
20068 PELAYO, JULIE ANN PEREZ
20069 PELDI, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL
20070 PELEJO, MERLIN JOSEPH PELAEZ
20071 PELIAS, ANDRIAN TAOTAO
20072 PELICANO, MARIO BALIÑA
20073 PELIGRINO, CRIZEL JUSAIN
20074 PELIGRO, CARMEN EJORPE
20075 PELIN, AVEGEL SEBRENILLO
20076 PELINGON, FAITH PINOR
20077 PELISAN, MARY JANE DUMANACAL
20078 PELIÑA, JAMILLE RAYMUNDO
20079 PELLAZAR, KATHY LYNNE IMPERIAL
20080 PELLETERO, MAY ANN JEAN AROBO
20081 PELONES, HAROLD BOQUECOSA
20082 PELONIA, MARISSA TAN
20083 PELOVELLO, CINDY ZINAMPAN
20084 PENAGUNDA, JOE MARI TORRES
20085 PENALBA, RUBY PEDREGOSA
20086 PENALES, BIENA MERIE PANER
20087 PENALES, ESTER DELA PEÑA
20088 PENDECA, MARISSA MATURAN
20089 PENDON, ALDRIN AGBAY
20090 PENDON, MELANIE MINESES
20091 PENE, LOU GINA SALEM
20092 PENERA, RAZZIEL ANNE MILANES
20093 PENIERO, MAZIE JOYCE GALLEGA
20094 PENINGOLO, ELEMIE OPENIANO
20095 PENIS, JOAN CORDIAL
20096 PENIS, REGINA BOTEN
20097 PENKIAN, JORGE JR PEÑAROYO
20098 PENKIAN, MANILYN ANTONIEGO
20099 PENOL, CARISSA ANN BULUSAN
20100 PENOLIAR, BRYAN DAVE GURAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:404 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20101 PENOLIO, ANNIE PLOTADO
20102 PENONIA, ERLINDA TUMULAC
20103 PENSAN, STEFFANHIE ZAMORA
20104 PENSAN, THOMS DOBERT MUÑEZ
20105 PENTANG, JUPETH TORIANO
20106 PENUELA, DEXTER JAY LOPEZ
20107 PEORO, MICHAEL RYAN CANLAS
20108 PEPANIA, ANNA PATRICIA PANTALEON
20109 PEPITO, ANNAVI RODRIGUEZ
20110 PEPITO, CHERRY ANN AGLAS
20111 PEPITO, JEMBERT UBAS
20112 PEPITO, MARCELE MARIE DEDUMO
20113 PEPITO, MARIZ AMOR
20114 PEPITO, MAY ANN LAHOYLAHOY
20115 PEPITO, NIEL FREDO BERCEDE
20116 PEPITO, ZAREENA SUMAYA
20117 PEPOA, CINDY LUCANEY
20118 PER, ANDREA COPRADE
20119 PERA, LADY ANN GUERERO
20120 PERADILLA, MICHELLE ATIENZA
20121 PERALES, MANILYN GUNGOB
20122 PERALTA, AILYN JOY TAGUDING
20123 PERALTA, ARNEL GUMANGAN
20124 PERALTA, EVANGELINE TRINIDAD
20125 PERALTA, GENE ABELON
20126 PERALTA, GRACE CALADO
20127 PERALTA, JASSICA RAZEL DOLOJAN
20128 PERALTA, JILLIAN MAY RENALO
20129 PERALTA, JOHNEDEL BARROTA
20130 PERALTA, JULIENCE LOU ANN ESPINA
20131 PERALTA, LIZLY BALIKID
20132 PERALTA, LORIE CRUZ
20133 PERALTA, MA NORIET RAMIREZ
20134 PERALTA, MAELA ROSETE
20135 PERALTA, MOISES FERRANCULLO
20136 PERALTA, RONELLE GULTIANO
20137 PERALTA, RUSELLE QUILATON
20138 PERALTA, SHEILA MAE SARDUA
20139 PERANDO, ERWIN AGUSTIN
20140 PERANIA, ELLEN GALLENTES
20141 PERBILLO, JONNA LIZA FARINAS
20142 PERDEGUIN, MA ANTONETTE CAUTIVAR
20143 PERDIZ, FLORANTE LACEDA
20144 PEREA, LENISA DE CASTRO
20145 PEREDA, SHIRLY MANTALA
20146 PEREGIL, JAY MAE HERIDA
20147 PEREGRINA, ELENA DOMINGO
20148 PEREGRINO, ALLAN PIERE CAINGLES
20149 PERET, NOVA TENORIO
20150 PEREYRA, IRISH JONA LAUREANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:405 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20151 PEREZ, AILA KIMBERLY DY-SIOCO
20152 PEREZ, AIZA CANTOS
20153 PEREZ, ALDRIN BANZON
20154 PEREZ, ALDRIN SAN JOSE
20155 PEREZ, ANALYN QUEJADO
20156 PEREZ, ANILYN GALAO
20157 PEREZ, APRIL ANNE PLAZA
20158 PEREZ, ARGEL HERNANDEZ
20159 PEREZ, ARJAY DEOCARIZA
20160 PEREZ, AVEGAIL AMBION
20161 PEREZ, BERNADETTE TABUR
20162 PEREZ, CHAIREN ERLANO
20163 PEREZ, EDGARDO PATAGOC
20164 PEREZ, EDLYN SIMON
20165 PEREZ, ELAINNE GARCIA
20166 PEREZ, ELVY AMANDO
20167 PEREZ, ERWIN VICTORINO
20168 PEREZ, EUGELA ORTEGA
20169 PEREZ, EUGENE FLORES
20170 PEREZ, GERALD RIONDA
20171 PEREZ, GERLY BAJUM
20172 PEREZ, GIANNE MARIDEL ESCONDE
20173 PEREZ, GRACE YMARI DARIELLE MAULION
20174 PEREZ, IRISH JOY STA MARIA
20175 PEREZ, IVY ROXANNE BALLARBARE
20176 PEREZ, JACQUES ALDECOA
20177 PEREZ, JAN LEDWIN CARURUCAN
20178 PEREZ, JAPHETH DINAGAT
20179 PEREZ, JARMIE CAMPO
20180 PEREZ, JAY ANN RECTO
20181 PEREZ, JESSIEBEL CAPUCHINO
20182 PEREZ, JINKY CARTABIO
20183 PEREZ, JOAN CENA
20184 PEREZ, JOEY ANN BARCENAS
20185 PEREZ, JOY OLILA
20186 PEREZ, KAREN CAMBA
20187 PEREZ, KATHLENE ALBO
20188 PEREZ, KEYSELYN GUTIERREZ
20189 PEREZ, LADY KRISTINE ILAGAN
20190 PEREZ, LALAINE JOY CASTILLO
20191 PEREZ, LIZA LORAINE VARGAS
20192 PEREZ, LOIDA PAMPLONA
20193 PEREZ, MA ELAINE SALUDO
20194 PEREZ, MA GRECHELLE LYN DIONES
20195 PEREZ, MA LAURA ROSANTO
20196 PEREZ, MA LUIGGIE TERESITA MANLAPIG
20197 PEREZ, MARC ELMER MACATANGAY
20198 PEREZ, MARGIE INDEPENSO
20199 PEREZ, MARICAR JANICE CALIBUSO
20200 PEREZ, MARIFE MACALALAD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:406 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20201 PEREZ, MARY ANN JOY GAMBOA
20202 PEREZ, MARY ELIZABETH GRACE ROSAL
20203 PEREZ, MARY GRACE OLING
20204 PEREZ, MELINDA RODRIGUEZ
20205 PEREZ, NANETTE PARAGUYA
20206 PEREZ, NATHALIE MYRL CANARIO
20207 PEREZ, NELSON BUSCAY
20208 PEREZ, NONITA ADAN
20209 PEREZ, PINKY JANE ASUERO
20210 PEREZ, PRINCESS
20211 PEREZ, REXOMAR DISTRITO
20212 PEREZ, REYMART BEÑEZ
20213 PEREZ, RONALD ARON ODON
20214 PEREZ, ROSANA GALLARDO
20215 PEREZ, RYAN LORENZO GARCIA
20216 PEREZ, RYSTLE TALABUCON
20217 PEREZ, SHIENA ENRIQUEZ
20218 PEREZ, WINDLE MIRANDA
20219 PERGIS, CHRISTIAN RETARDO
20220 PERGIS, JOAN PALMERO
20221 PERIABRAS, OBIT BORABIEN
20222 PERICAS, JASMIN CUSTODIO
20223 PERIDA, RIZA MARIE REYES
20224 PERIDO, ANGEL GALIMBA
20225 PERILLA, LENCH ANN SOLIS
20226 PERILLO, FATIMA CALLEJA
20227 PERILLO, MARVIN BARUC
20228 PERIO, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO
20229 PERJES, ANA MARIE DUMANOG
20230 PERLAS, LOURDES VASQUEZ
20231 PERMANGIL, JAYSON FELECIANO
20232 PERMEJO, RAM LYNNE NERONA
20233 PERMEJO, RENSELE CIELO CASTILLO
20234 PERNALA, JESSAH AMARGA
20235 PERNECITA, JENNY ROSE BAÑEZ
20236 PERNETES, RALFH SHERWIN SATUR
20237 PERNIA, MIA BEATRIZ RUBIN
20238 PERNITO, ALMIRA NUEVO
20239 PEROCHO, ERNALYN BANTASAN
20240 PEROCHO, JENNALYN MAÑAPAO
20241 PEROCHO, MYLIN RIVERA
20242 PEROL, XIM JOHN CANONCE
20243 PEROLINA, ROSALYN MITAL
20244 PEROLINO, CHERILYN TANIOLA
20245 PEROLINO, UNAJ UROT
20246 PERONA, DENNIS YU
20247 PERONO, APRIL MAY VILLANUEVA
20248 PEROTE, CHRISTOPHER BANGCOY
20249 PEROTE, JIMMY JR REGALADO
20250 PERPETUA, KERL SENINING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:407 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20251 PERPIÑAN, RYAN ANTIGUA
20252 PERRERO, EVELYN CASTILLO
20253 PERSEVERANDA, KHAY DE GRANO
20254 PERSIA, ROBERT CHAVEZ
20255 PERU, SHERYL ANNE TRAJANO
20256 PESA, ADAGRACE DICHOSO
20257 PESA, NORBERT YACAN
20258 PESCADOR, MAYLOWEN CABINTA
20259 PESCASIO, SHANNEN DOROTHY ATIENZA
20260 PESIGAN, GENEVE VINLUAN
20261 PESIMO, JOANNA TOBIAS
20262 PESINABLE, ETHEL TAJOS
20263 PESQUERA, BEVERLEY CACAPIT
20264 PESTAÑO, CHARRY MAE MANGUBAT
20265 PESTAÑO, ERIKA ZYRIL VIBAR
20266 PESTAÑO, JESSA ANN LEGUA
20267 PESTAÑO, RAYVIN DOMINGO
20268 PESTAÑO, THEREZA JOY VILLA
20269 PETAJEN, CHRISTINE MAY PANTI
20270 PETAJEN, GINALYN ARCILLA
20271 PETALCORIN, ANNABELLE JUSTOL
20272 PETALCORIN, CECILLE ANADON
20273 PETATE, LHARNIE REVELLEZA
20274 PETATE, MHAICA TERRIBLE
20275 PETECIO, LORIE MAE MANAYAGA
20276 PETELO, ALLYSSA MARIE LAGRAMA
20277 PETEROS, RIZALYN DAGUING
20278 PETERSEN, METCHIE ACERO
20279 PETES, JEZEL FERRER
20280 PETIILAN, SAMERAH HADJI BASHER
20281 PETOGO, ROSEMARIE JADE TRINIDAD
20282 PETOGO, RYAN MARK AMPUYAS
20283 PETRAN, JEAN MARGARETTE COMPUESTO
20284 PEY-AGEN, ROSILYN GAROY
20285 PEÑA, DIOGENES ANTIQUERRA
20286 PEÑA, ERIKA JOANHNA SALO
20287 PEÑA, GRETCHEN AGCAOILI
20288 PEÑA, JACQUELINE JIMENEZ
20289 PEÑA, KARIZZA JOIE PASTORFIDE
20290 PEÑA, LIEZEL APOSTOL
20291 PEÑA, MARIA CONCHITA MELCHOR
20292 PEÑA, MARK JID BERCASIO
20293 PEÑAFIEL, JESSA REY MARABE
20294 PEÑAFIEL, JIZEL ARCILLO
20295 PEÑAFIEL, KAREN DOLOT
20296 PEÑAFIEL, LEAH JANE OLAN
20297 PEÑAFIEL, RHODA JIMENEZ
20298 PEÑAFIEL, SHEENA LOU FUENTES
20299 PEÑAFLOR, DENNIS PAGUIRIGAN
20300 PEÑAFLOR, ELLA RAYMUNDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:408 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20301 PEÑAFLOR, FLORA VALENTINO
20302 PEÑAFLOR, LEI ANN MARASIGAN
20303 PEÑAFLOR, MARY GRACE BELEN
20304 PEÑAFLOR, MARY JANE NOLONG
20305 PEÑAFLORIDA, JEAN SORIANO
20306 PEÑALBA, ALVIN CREUS
20307 PEÑALES, RIESHIA VELOSO
20308 PEÑALOZA, JOHN RICHARD GOLOSINDA
20309 PEÑAMANTE, MARIA ELENA VELASCO
20310 PEÑANO, ANALYN PERALTA
20311 PEÑANO, JONELLE VELASQUEZ
20312 PEÑARANDA, CHARMAINE PELAYO
20313 PEÑARANDA, MARGIE EBUEN
20314 PEÑARANDA, SARAH MONETTE FABAY
20315 PEÑAROYO, ROBERTO DALIDA
20316 PEÑASCOSA, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
20317 PEÑASERADA, KEN EDWIN SAMBO
20318 PEÑASERADA, SID SAMBO
20319 PEÑAVERDE, ABEDNEGO GALON
20320 PEÑAVERDE, MELANIE NEVIAR
20321 PEÑAVERDE, PERLYN DUMARAN
20322 PEÑAVERDE, ROSE ANN REGIO
20323 PEÑERO, ALTHEA PAGCALIWAGAN
20324 PEÑERO, NIKKIE ROSE MARCELINO
20325 PEÑERO, SHERYL MAGANA
20326 PEÑOL, JOHN MARCO CASTRO
20327 PHI, DANNILENE CARAMPOT
20328 PHODACA, NELVA RAGUDO
20329 PIACCA, ROCHELLE CATOLICO
20330 PIAD, JENELYN BACO
20331 PIAGA, GERALDINE KATE MAGANGAT
20332 PIALO, JEROME BUISON
20333 PIAMONTE, ROMSAN SAJORGA
20334 PIANG, FARHAANA BIRUAR
20335 PIANO, CHERRY LYN COBILLA
20336 PIANO, LESLIE JANE RUBINO
20337 PIAPE, LORAINE DE LOS SANTOS
20338 PIASAN, SHIELA APRIL DELOS REYES
20339 PIAÑA, PAOLO REY MENDOZA
20340 PIAÑAR, JOSUE VINCENT ALIVIO
20341 PICA, ELIJAH MANIGO
20342 PICACHE, REYMUND ESCOL
20343 PICAR, JAMILLE ALINDOGAN
20344 PICAR, JOYCE ANN PAL-ET
20345 PICARDAL, AMELIA ANION
20346 PICAZA, RHOLEY RAMOS
20347 PICAÑA, JESSA MAE VERDEBLANCO
20348 PICCIO, KENDI GONZALES
20349 PICHAY, DONDON EDWARD MAGBUAL
20350 PICO, DESEREY DAWN EDEN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:409 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20351 PIDA, MARJORIE KIM ISOG
20352 PIDLAO, HARRIET KALANG-AD
20353 PIDLAO, JOSEPH JR INGA-OY
20354 PIDLAOAN, ALEXIS BULAN
20355 PIDLAOAN, MALOU DIAZ
20356 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS RAMOS
20357 PIDO, CHERRYL ESPINA
20358 PIDO, LADY LOU CORNELIO
20359 PIDO, MARICAR LEGADA
20360 PIDOR, CLARITA HABLADO
20361 PIDOR, MEMIE MAHINAY
20362 PIDUANA, JAY LORD GEN-OR
20363 PIELAGO, MARY JOYCE MAULLION
20364 PIEPER, MANFRED RAQUINEL
20365 PIGAO, JENNIELOU GALANO
20366 PIGAO, JERICA ANE PROTACIO
20367 PIGON, KATHLEEN TRINIDAD
20368 PIHNUTON, JOEMAR NALIMMA
20369 PIJO, RICO JR JUMAO-AS
20370 PIJO, SUSAN ARRIESGADO
20371 PIKE, JAY-ANN MACATUMBAS
20372 PILA, DOROTHY TILAWAN
20373 PILAPIL, FRETZIE PALER
20374 PILAPIL, MA CHARLENE ACOTANZA
20375 PILAPIL, MARIAN CARANDANG
20376 PILAPIL, SHALIMAR BASBAS
20377 PILARMEO, MELANIE BALMONTE
20378 PILAYRE, CHERRY MAY LATUJA
20379 PILEO, JASMIN DEQUITO
20380 PILI, ISABEL FERRAN
20381 PILI, JASON CAPUNO
20382 PILI, LIONEL GENRIC TIGUE
20383 PILLAGARA, EMERLINDA DOMINGO
20384 PILLAS, ANA KARINA MADRIDEJOS
20385 PILLAS, PAULA JANE DOMINGO
20386 PILLE, ANNE NICCON CHUA
20387 PILLODAR, MA MATEZA ROJAS
20388 PILONES, KEVIN DONCILLO
20389 PILORIN, JESSA MARIEL BICERA
20390 PILOTIN, LORILY JOY AÑAIN
20391 PILOTON, GENEVIEVE BERNALES
20392 PILOTON, LOURDES FATIMA AMPER
20393 PILPIL, KOTSKA ANGELA ILAGAN
20394 PIMENTEL, ANGIELICA SARMIENTO
20395 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINE CHACCHACAN
20396 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER PULANCO
20397 PIMENTEL, JACKIELOU CAMPOREDONDO
20398 PIMENTEL, JANET NECESITO
20399 PIMENTEL, SALVACION OSO
20400 PIMENTEL, SHEILA MAE FABRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:410 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20401 PINAS, ASHLEY JOAN BALUDDA
20402 PINAYAKAN, DAISY CODO-OG
20403 PINCA, ABBYGALE CASTILLO
20404 PINEDA, ARIEL JR CAPARAS
20405 PINEDA, AVORA HALILI
20406 PINEDA, CHRISTINE REYES
20407 PINEDA, CRISSABEL GUINTOS
20408 PINEDA, DANAH MAE CRUZ
20409 PINEDA, EMY GRACE SAULDA
20410 PINEDA, FERLINE CARL SORIANO
20411 PINEDA, GLADY BOTE
20412 PINEDA, HAZEL LLONA
20413 PINEDA, IRENE MARCIANO
20414 PINEDA, JAKKI MAE LAO
20415 PINEDA, JEMIMA BRIONES
20416 PINEDA, JONALIZA MACAPUGAY
20417 PINEDA, LALAINE BUENAVISTA
20418 PINEDA, MAILA DARACAN
20419 PINEDA, MARJIE LYN GALLAZA
20420 PINEDA, MARJORIE ANN
20421 PINEDA, MICA JOY SOLARES
20422 PINEDA, REJANE PORTILLAS
20423 PINERA, JOMEL BOSE
20424 PINGAD, MICHEL MATAMMU
20425 PINGAL, CRISTINE LAGAN
20426 PINGGOY, JOANIE ROSE GABRINAO
20427 PINGOL, CHRISTIAN JOHN CORDOVA
20428 PINGUEL, CITADEL SWIN
20429 PINGUL, J-APRIL MALLARI
20430 PINGUL, RHIA ANNE CASTRO
20431 PINILI, NOVA FAYE SIEGUE
20432 PINKIHAN, JULIE DULNUAN
20433 PINLAC, JENELYN NAVARRO
20434 PINLAC, JOAN MORALES
20435 PINO, ELAINE MAE RABACA
20436 PINO, JEFFREY MAGPUSAO
20437 PINONGPONG, CHERYL TUYOR
20438 PINOTE, IBY ROSE PABATAO
20439 PINTICASE, GERALDINE CUBIO
20440 PINTO, EUNICE PEREZ
20441 PINTOR, ALEXA RETITA
20442 PIODENA, TIRZAH MAE MUYCO
20443 PIODO, MARIA JONITH LINCUNA
20444 PIOLLO, MARIZA RAUT
20445 PIOQUINTO, MICHAELA MARIANO
20446 PIOQUINTO, ROMARIE TERRADO
20447 PIQUERO, ELVIS JUNTONG
20448 PIQUERO, JONALYN NIEGO
20449 PIQUERO, PAUL JARANTILLA
20450 PIQUERO, RAISA GARSUTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:411 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20451 PISCADOR, LOVELY MAE MAGNO
20452 PISCO, JULIE ROSE LATUKEN
20453 PISDA, NORVEL CARPIO
20454 PISQUEL, MARJORIE ORTIGUERO
20455 PIT, JOED RYAN TANDAN
20456 PITA, ARIS FLORES
20457 PITAJEN, LENNY TENERIFE
20458 PITALLA, VERONIKKA CARMELA MIRASOL
20459 PITALLANO, ELISEO III SOLTES
20460 PITALLANO, LIRA MAE RAMIRA
20461 PITALLAR, ELMAR FLORES
20462 PITEL, XYLLENE GAIL AGCAOILI
20463 PITOGO, STEPHANIE QUITCO
20464 PITOLAN, JEAN AILYN ONGCOY
20465 PITONANG, DANICA JOANNE GAYAPA
20466 PITONG, KIMBERLY REBADULLA
20467 PIYAW, KAMILLE TENEBRO
20468 PIZON, JOSEFF REY LAPIDARIO
20469 PIZON, MAKI VISTAL
20470 PIZON, VICKY FERNANDEZ
20471 PIZON, WELLA TITO
20472 PIÑERA, GRACE MARIE DALU
20473 PIÑERO, STEPHANIE PADILLA
20474 PIÑGOL, ALEXIS INTIG
20475 PIÑOL, LORIE JEAN MONTEVERDE
20476 PLABIN, JESIE CASTRO
20477 PLACEDES, RICHARD GONGONA
20478 PLACIDES, MARIA VERONICA MAE HAMJA
20479 PLACIDO, RONIEL DELOS REYES
20480 PLAGATA, JEMELYN HOPE LEBIN
20481 PLANAS, ELVIN QUERUBIN
20482 PLANCO, AIRA MONICA SANTOS
20483 PLANOS, CRISTHYL-RUTH ORSUA
20484 PLARES, MARIFE COLLADO
20485 PLASOS, LYDIA REPOLLO
20486 PLATA, MADONNA HIDALGO
20487 PLATA, NIÑO RYAN GUARNES
20488 PLATA, NORMAN TENEDERO
20489 PLATON, JONALYN LUCINDO
20490 PLAZA, APRIL PENAROYO
20491 PLAZA, CATHERINE ANDRADE
20492 PLAZA, JOEL DE QUIROZ
20493 PLAZA, WENDIE LUGATIMAN
20494 PLAZO, ARTHUR JEREMY SANCHEZ
20495 PLAZO, HANNAH SUGANOB
20496 PLAZOS, MELANIE FAVILA
20497 PLECER, JANE LYN BALDADO
20498 PLEGARIA, GLENN ANAIN
20499 PLETADO, KAREN GAMMAD
20500 PLETE, TRICIA CAMILLE ESTANISLAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:412 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20501 PLEÑOS, LALAINE VELASQUEZ
20502 PLOMEDA, DESIREE ABENIS
20503 PLOPENIO, APRIL DIANELA
20504 PLOPENIO, PAOLO REMODO
20505 PLUMA, DANIEL CERBITO
20506 POBADORA, JENNETTE ONTOLAN
20507 POBADORA, PRIMO EMPACES
20508 POBLETE, LOIS LYNNE BARRIENTOS
20509 POBLETE, NIMROD DELA GUARDIA
20510 POCHE, MARYGRACE LALOMA
20511 POCKIAS, DANIEL LORENZO
20512 POCONG, MARY CARMEL SABANAL
20513 POCOT, GINO LAWRENCE BASILIO
20514 POCTE, WINA MOLITAS
20515 PODRIDO, QUEENNIELYN NAVALES
20516 POGOSA, MALYN IGOT
20517 POGOSO, MA JEHAN MIFAÑA
20518 POGUILLA, JURIEL LOSABIA
20519 POJANES, JOVANNE MELECIO
20520 POJAS, JANICE ANTIGO
20521 POJAS, JOEL AÑABIEZA
20522 POKING, BELLA LAWIN
20523 POL, ROWENA ESMA
20524 POLDO, NERISSA GALIT
20525 POLESTICO, CHRISTINE NOGALADA
20526 POLIAS, VINCENT ROXAS
20527 POLICARPIO, ANGELINE CEÑIDOZA
20528 POLICARPIO, JANIERO HONRADA
20529 POLICARPIO, JELO JED DASIG
20530 POLICARPIO, MARK ANTHONY YACAT
20531 POLICARPIO, RENALEE SIMBILLO
20532 POLIDO, HAZEL FE DUCLAN
20533 POLIG, MICHAILA OPIGAN
20534 POLIGA, EMMAN TORALBA
20535 POLINAG, LEAH CORAZON ABLANEDA
20536 POLINAR, AIZA GUARDO
20537 POLIO, JUDY ESTRELLA
20538 POLIQUIT, EDEN MAY ESTRERA
20539 POLIQUIT, LEA MARIE ALAZO
20540 POLIÑO, DIANNE CATULONG
20541 POLLAN, EMILY PASAVILLA
20542 POLLICAR, EVALYN GATCHALIAN
20543 POLLOHAN, ROSALIE LAMIS
20544 POLLOSO, MARIA KRISTINA BESEDA
20545 POLQUERO, DIZZA PELAGIO
20546 POMAREJOS, CHATO RECREO
20547 POMEDA, JAIYA EL BAGUINON
20548 POMIDA, MICHAEL BARATA
20549 PONAYO, ROSEL RASCO
20550 PONCE, CLAUDINE LUCILLE ALDEA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:413 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20551 PONCE, EDMARK BULALAQUE
20552 PONCE, JESSICA OCIONES
20553 PONCE, LEONETH JAN ALAY
20554 PONCE, LUTHER OCLARET
20555 PONCE, MARIA KRISTIN BERAÑA
20556 PONCE, MARJULIE CARAYAG
20557 PONCE, MARY ROSE JULAPONG
20558 PONCE, ROCHELLE ORIÑO
20559 PONCE, RYAN PONCECA
20560 PONCE, SHAREL MAE JUAN
20561 PONCHINLAN, JENIE ROSE LICO
20562 PONCOL, RONALYN PORTRIAS
20563 PONDAVILLA, ANDY MATUNHAY
20564 PONDONG, ALLAN REMOJO
20565 PONFERRADA, FRAMEL MARIE DETERALA
20566 PONFERRADA, IRENE NARRIDO
20567 PONGASE, DIANE TOLEDO
20568 PONGASE, JESSICA BACLAYON
20569 PONGASE, NELIZA BAHIL
20570 PONGASE, PONCIANA GENERALAO
20571 PONGOS, GYZIEL DANGEL
20572 PONIO, MICHELLE JOY SAYSON
20573 PONO, MARIA RUFINA MABAQUIAO
20574 PONSARAN, CERINA VEGA
20575 PONSARAN, JENNYDEL MAYO
20576 PONSICA, ANNA MARIE DACLES
20577 PONSO, AIZA DEPOSA
20578 PONTARON, SHERYL MAE TACDORO
20579 PONTAÑELES, DENNIS BACUNAWA
20580 PONTEJO, ELLEN MAE ARTATES
20581 PONTERAS, MARIA GENALYN YADAO
20582 PONTILAR, MARK DAVE JADULCO
20583 PONTILLAS, VERONICA KARUNUNGAN
20584 PONTOY, REGINE MAE MOMO
20585 PONTUYA, MINEVEH LORIA
20586 POPA, RICKY ESPIRITU
20587 POPELO, NEIL PAOLO CERVERA
20588 POPOY, ANGIENA MUYAT
20589 POQUITA, JOHN RESTY EVANGELISTA
20590 POQUIZ, MARLON ARBOLEDA
20591 POQUIZ, RACHEL CANCINO
20592 PORCA, GERALDINE NUEVA
20593 PORCIL, FRANK MALLARI
20594 PORCIL, MARIE SYL ARICAYA
20595 PORCIONCULA, JOSEPHINE ELLEIN REYES
20596 PORCIUNCULA, JEFFREY CASTILLO
20597 PORCIUNCULA, RICKILYNN MARIANO NUAL
20598 PORENO, JEAN PEARL NAVARRO
20599 PORENO, JEFFREY SUYOSA
20600 PORMIENTO, FELIXBERTO MERCADER


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:414 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20601 PORNEA, HAZEL LUBAY
20602 PORNEL, MARICAR ROLDAN
20603 POROG, NIÑO JUATON
20604 PORQUIADO, ROSELLE OLBES
20605 PORRAS, ASA GRACE TIBANG
20606 PORRAS, JESTONI ESIL
20607 PORRAS, LORIEMAY VARGAS
20608 PORRAS, MARIA JO-ANN APILADO
20609 PORTANOBA, ANALYN ALDOVE
20610 PORTE, BEVERLY AVILES
20611 PORTILLANO, JAMAICA LEGANTE
20612 PORTILLANO, KENNETH HIPOLITO
20613 PORTILLO, ENA JOSEL FELICIANO
20614 PORTILLO, FELROSE MORALES
20615 PORTODO, ROMULO JR PUNZALAN
20616 PORTON, KELVIN LEO EUSTE
20617 PORTON, MARK JEM CATUDAY
20618 PORTRIAS, MARIA AURORA MANLANGIT
20619 PORTUGUEZ, MARY GRACE HUNONGAN
20620 PORWELOS, MA GLENDA ROUELLA PELAGIO
20621 POSERIO, MARIA LERMA GELIDO
20622 POSTIGO, ARGENY CAMATOY
20623 POSTRADO, ALDRIN KARL DE GUZMAN
20624 POSTRADO, MARY APPLE LARRACAS
20625 POSTRANO, LEAN JOY COLON
20626 POSTRERO, SHIN GRACE TARIMAN
20627 POSUGAC, MINERVA MOJICO
20628 POSUGAC, TERESITA AWA
20629 POTOT, LESTER LIMPANGOG
20630 POYAOAN, MARIROSE AMBROSIO
20631 POZON, JASON FEDERIGAN
20632 POZON, MARY GRACE ANDOY
20633 PRADAS, JANIECA SASIS
20634 PRADAS, SHIELA POLLARCA
20635 PRADO, CHRISTY JOY MOVIDA
20636 PRADO, DICKSON PEÑERO
20637 PRADO, GLYNEZ LAURIAN
20638 PRADO, JOHN MICHAEL DIZON
20639 PRADO, MARISA SALVADOR
20640 PRADO, MILLETTE MELGAR
20641 PRADO, MON FERDINAND MARCO
20642 PRADO, RHONALYN DELFIN
20643 PRADO, ROSE MARIE YANOGACIO
20644 PRADO, ROWENA LUMBAO
20645 PRADO, VIVIAN REBANAL
20646 PRAEL, HIEZEL ESCOBIDO
20647 PRAGAMAC, RANDY MAGLANGIT
20648 PRAHINOG, JOCEL COLIPANO
20649 PRAICO, SARAH STEELE
20650 PRAMIS, ELOISA JARMIS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:415 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20651 PRANSAL, JONAS NIEDO
20652 PRAY, ROLLY SUMALI
20653 PRE, JUNELYN TALLUD
20654 PRECIA, GERALYN JOSOL
20655 PRECILLA, GLADYS RIMAS
20656 PRECILLA, ROSALIE CANTORNE
20657 PRECILLAS, ABIGAIL MALANA
20658 PRECILLAS, RAMONIETH GOZON
20659 PRECIOSO, VINNA FAYE PAYCOL
20660 PRECONCILLO, MARK DANIEL BRUEGAS
20661 PREMARION, ANN GILYN BALDELOVAR
20662 PRESA, ERVIN REYES
20663 PRESBITERO, EMMA ALON
20664 PRESCILLAS, ACE AMIR CASES
20665 PRESENTACION, ALEJANDRO OCAMPO
20666 PRESNILLO, SARAH CLAIRE SABATER
20667 PRESNO, MA JOVIS CANAYA
20668 PRESTADO, IVY JORNALES
20669 PRESTO, EDWARD INSON
20670 PRESTO, EVA JOYCE CARAIG
20671 PRESTON, JADE DELA CRUZ
20672 PRESTOZA, CHRISMARIE RAMOS
20673 PREZA, MA TERESA JOY CANIKULA
20674 PREÑA, JOANA MARIE PADAYAO
20675 PRIAS, CHRISTINE BILLENA
20676 PRIAS, RUBY JANE TROPICO
20677 PRIETO, DARYL VINCENT BUHAY
20678 PRIETO, MAE ANTHONETTE BACOHOD
20679 PRIETO, MAFEL NEGRIDO
20680 PRIETO, ROWENA MAXIMO
20681 PRIGILLANA, RICHELL LAMUG
20682 PRIMA, SHARMIENE MAE BARCELA
20683 PRIMACIO, CRISTINE MARGATE
20684 PRIMACIO, MARY CHRIST DIACOR
20685 PRIMAVERA, JASMIN MARTINEZ
20686 PRIMAVERA, MARY JOY MENOR
20687 PRIMO, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
20688 PRIMO, ROVELYN THOMAS
20689 PRIMO, ROY OLOS
20690 PRINCIPE, EDROSE ESPIRITU
20691 PRINCIPE, EVER BALUYUT
20692 PRINCIPE, TOM JONES REMOLONA
20693 PRING, ARLYN MANDAP
20694 PRISIMA, ARIAN ZAFRA
20695 PRITOS, NORLINE MENDOZA
20696 PRIVADO, EDISON DE LOS REYES
20697 PRIVADO, MARY EUNICE QUIACHON
20698 PRIVALDOS, JEZELLE PEÑAREDONDO
20699 PRODIGO, MAE MANDATE
20700 PROHIBIDO, JENNY FAITH TENA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:416 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20701 PROJO, DONABELLA GERMO
20702 PRONGCO, JONNAFE MAE AGAN
20703 PROVIDA, SAMANTHA KAREN LEAH MARAYAN
20704 PRUDENTE, FLORIEJOY AGARCIO
20705 PRUDENTE, JEFFERSON GONZALES
20706 PRUDENTE, QUEEN LOVE JAYOPELIN
20707 PRUDENTE, ROBIN UMANGAY
20708 PRUTA, SANNY GALBO
20709 PUA, PAMELA LUISA PANES
20710 PUASO, EMERSON TURINGAN
20711 PUASO, MELCHORA CAÑETE
20712 PUAZO, JOY ANNE REYES
20713 PUBLICO, MAYLENE LLOSALA
20714 PUCOT, JAYNE CARMELO
20715 PUDDUNAN, ALLAN FLOYD DIMMANGNA
20716 PUDE, KEVIN DELA BAJAN
20717 PUEBLA, JOAN NAGUIAT
20718 PUEBLOS, BERNADETTE NAVILON
20719 PUEDA, FEVELENE DELUBIO
20720 PUENTE, LUIGI DOMINGO
20721 PUERTA, MAHALIA ZILLAH ADAYO
20722 PUERTO, RONALYN PERLAS
20723 PUETO, JEAN PEARL JORDAN
20724 PUEYO, ERNESTO JR MENDOZA
20725 PUEYO, JEMIMA PUEYO
20726 PUGONGAN, REBECCA AGAPITO
20727 PUGOY, ELAINE MAE BASILLOTE
20728 PUGRAD, MAE ROJO
20729 PUJALTE, ZERA MAINE AMERICA
20730 PUJANTE, JOMARI DE ASAS
20731 PULA, FERMIN PHILIP GREGORIO
20732 PULAN, MARIA VANEZZA BAUTISTA
20733 PULANCO, MARICHU CABAUATAN
20734 PULIDO, ELOIZA GARO
20735 PULIDO, JUMAR TONGKILI
20736 PULIDO, MARIA JOAN PRINCESS CARPESANO
20737 PULIDO, PRECIOUS DEAH OCRETO
20738 PULIG, ANA MARIE ORINE
20739 PULLAY, JASMIN ANGNGALAO
20740 PULLICAR, MARY JANE GALAPON
20741 PULMANO, RIZALIE LOZADA
20742 PULVERA, JENNEPER DUAL
20743 PUMAHING, NOVETA CUYAM-AN
20744 PUMAREN, KRISTINE BANGONON
20745 PUNAY, ALFRED MIKKO ANOT
20746 PUNAY, CRIS CHRISTIAN CONCHAS
20747 PUNDOMA, NORAIMA DISOMANGCOP
20748 PUNGYAN, MAY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
20749 PUNIT, CATHERINE JOY TENA
20750 PUNLA, MARIZ ANGELES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:417 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20751 PUNO, RHICA LUMBANG
20752 PUNO, SHERNIE THELLEN LAT
20753 PUNO, WILAIZA MARIS CUNANAN
20754 PUNONG, KATHLENE MAY BAUTISTA
20755 PUNONGBAYAN, ALVIN BENDICIO
20756 PUNSALAN, KELVIN COMIA
20757 PUNSALAN, MA ANGELA TIGLAO
20758 PUNSALANG, MARIA CLARENCE CLEMENTE
20759 PUNTILAR, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL GARCIA
20760 PUNTO, CHERRYLIE DADO
20761 PUNZAL, ARNOLD ALBERT DARIA
20762 PUNZAL, GINALYN PILAR
20763 PUNZAL, MARIANNE REGALADO
20764 PUNZAL, MARTIN JOHN SALAS
20765 PUNZALAN, CAREN MAE DAE
20766 PUNZALAN, CARLA JOY MAGPANTAY
20767 PUNZALAN, ERIKA SAJOT
20768 PUNZALAN, FRANCIS RYAN AVELLANEDA
20769 PUNZALAN, IRENE ANNIE MANRIQUE
20770 PUNZALAN, MARY JANE BALAGTAS
20771 PURCA, VANESSA ZAFRA
20772 PURGATORIO, MARIA FE VILLACERAN
20773 PURI, HANNASI BENGAN
20774 PURIFICACION, ANGELITO MONZON
20775 PURINO, RENELYN AMIDO
20776 PURISIMA, JAPETH DULAY
20777 PURISIMA, JEROME CHAVEZ
20778 PURISIMA, MARICE PEÑERO
20779 PURISIMA, SHEENA RHEA
20780 PUROC, LESTER BANGGAT
20781 PUROG, RICHMAR BAXAL
20782 PURTON, CHERRY MEI FRANCISCO
20783 PURUGGANAN, RAMIL BALOLONG
20784 PUSA, GOLDY JANE ARONG
20785 PUSAG, JOSEPH CARLO ALBORIDA
20786 PUSO, CHRISTIAN KINGKING
20787 PUSOD, HAZEL EBISA
20788 PUSON, RENE SABAREZ
20789 PUTONG, ROLANDO JR PABI
20790 PUYAT, JORDAN MANGILIT
20791 PUYAT, LOUDETTE BOQUE
20792 PUYOD, SALVE GALANG
20793 PUZON, BETTY EQUIPADO
20794 PUZON, MYRA MAE ACABAL
20795 QUARIO, RUTH LUMINAO
20796 QUE, BEA NELENE ANTOLIN
20797 QUE, ERIKA RUTH VIOLA
20798 QUE, ERROS RONEL BRAVO
20799 QUE, LORENA SEDIGO
20800 QUE, ROMELYN VALDESTAMON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:418 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20801 QUEBRADO, NANCY ELAINE SALVADOR
20802 QUEBRAL, EVELYN NICOLAS
20803 QUEJA, DEXTER GABUYO
20804 QUEJADA, CYRILLE IRISH BAGAYAS
20805 QUEJADA, MERYLL JOY MARTIN
20806 QUEJADO, AUBREY SALAMANCA
20807 QUEJE, EMBLEM PEROY
20808 QUERIJERO, KRIS PALISPIS
20809 QUERO, GLADYS FAUSTINO
20810 QUERODA, RE MIA SISON
20811 QUEROLJICO, LOUELLA WICCA MARIE GALINO
20812 QUERUBEN, CLEAH ALO
20813 QUERUBIN, BARBARA MAEFLOR ENVERZO
20814 QUERUBIN, MARECRIZ CUAREZ
20815 QUESADA, MARTIN XAVIER LIM
20816 QUEVEDO, CECILLE ANN CATIVO
20817 QUEVEDO, GIOVANNI VESIN
20818 QUEZON, JULIUS KING ACABO
20819 QUIACHON, SARAHCRIS CRESCENCIO
20820 QUIAMBAO, CHARLENE VALENCIA
20821 QUIAMBAO, JOI GANTANG
20822 QUIAMBAO, MA JUNLIE CABUNDUCAN
20823 QUIAMBAO, ROLANDO TUAZON
20824 QUIAMBAO, ROXANE SARINO
20825 QUIAMCO, CRISTY ANN MARIE GONZAGA
20826 QUIAMCO, JOAN CEBUANO
20827 QUIAN, DIANE BOÑGOL
20828 QUIANZON, MARYDEL KELLY CORPUZ
20829 QUIAPO, MARICEL ALQUIZA
20830 QUIATCHON, WYLEEN ORPILLA
20831 QUIAZON, JINKY JANE JAYCO
20832 QUIBALLO, ANDIE RAFAEL ESTABILLO
20833 QUIBAN, JONEL ROSILLO
20834 QUIBAN, LEDYLOU TARUC
20835 QUIBAN, SHAILA SIW-ATEN
20836 QUIBEC, DULCE AMOR ACOSTA
20837 QUIBEN, JANREY GERON
20838 QUIBIDO, APRIL ANN CALDERON
20839 QUIBOL, JUVY ANN DAJAO
20840 QUIBOL, RHEA LOPEZ
20841 QUIBOLOY, ANGELA PAULA ODEVILAS
20842 QUIBUYEN, NELDA BERNAL
20843 QUIDATO, DENVER LAMERY
20844 QUIDATO, GRACE DEMOCRITO
20845 QUIDAY, JENNY DAVID
20846 QUIDER, VERGEL PLAZA
20847 QUIDLAT, LOUIE QUICHO
20848 QUIDOR, JAYSON RAMIREZ
20849 QUIERRE, APRIL TONGOHAN
20850 QUIERREZ, JADE MAY CUERDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:419 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20851 QUIJADA, LORNA BERBON
20852 QUIJADA, MARIA CHERRYLEN CASTOR
20853 QUIJANO, MARYBETH BELEN
20854 QUIJANO, MICHELLE UY
20855 QUIJANO, NERRY GACANG
20856 QUIJANO, RINALYN SERNA
20857 QUIJANO, RONALD SONEJA
20858 QUIJANO, RONNA MARIE BACULIO
20859 QUIJON, MELROSE ARANDID
20860 QUILALA, JENINA MIJARES
20861 QUILALA, LEANNE FERNANDEZ
20862 QUILANG, JOEMARICO MAGULIANO
20863 QUILANG, MELODY MORALES
20864 QUILANTANG, JOEY ALCALDE
20865 QUILAO, JOAN GARCERA
20866 QUILARIO, KARLA HOPE PLAZA
20867 QUILATES, JOANNA KRIS CUDAL
20868 QUILIOPE, JERLYN MAE SALES
20869 QUILLANO, BRENDALIE FALCON
20870 QUILLANO, CATHERINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
20871 QUILLAO, GERALDO NOBLESALA
20872 QUILLAO, KEMUEL VALDEVIESO
20873 QUILLOPE, MARY KIMBERLY CONSOLACION
20874 QUIMAN, LLEWELYN CANCAN
20875 QUIMBA, VERGILIO JR DENILA
20876 QUIMBO, ALVIN PELENIO
20877 QUIMCO, KEICHIE ROBLE
20878 QUIMING, MAUREEN CARBONEL
20879 QUIMING, TRANQUILINO JR LICAY
20880 QUIMO, VENUS URBANO
20881 QUIMOD, MARY JAY DIOKO
20882 QUIMPAN, ARCELLE DAGOOC
20883 QUIMSON, FRANCIS MAY CAMASO
20884 QUIMSON, IRENE MARTINEZ
20885 QUIMSON, MARY JENNILYN OCAMPO
20886 QUINA, ARNOLD BATOCABE
20887 QUINAGORAN, XYLENE CAMARAUAN
20888 QUINAIN, MARIA CIRELLA ROXAS
20889 QUINALAYO, ANALYN PALMERIA
20890 QUINALAYO, MILAROSE FERRER
20891 QUINALAYO, ROSE LOREN PINANONGAN
20892 QUINDALA, PHILLIP MOWIT
20893 QUINDOZA, ARNOLD FLORIDO
20894 QUINES, ANNABEL ABAO
20895 QUINES, MYCA GALAN
20896 QUINGCO, GILBERT ELOPRE
20897 QUINIQUITO, JOSUA DIONSON
20898 QUINLOG, GLENN MOQUIRING
20899 QUINOMPOT, CRISTEN HAMBRE
20900 QUINSAY, KYLE CASTRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:420 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20901 QUINTANA, ARISTEO LAZO
20902 QUINTANA, CECILIA UMALI
20903 QUINTANA, MARICEL BLACER
20904 QUINTANA, NIKKO FRANKLIN SYER RUBANTE
20905 QUINTAO, WILSON BALIGASA
20906 QUINTAS, CHRISTIAN CALUBAG
20907 QUINTAS, RICHIE ALQUICER
20908 QUINTERO, ELLEN MAY PAGARAN
20909 QUINTERO, MARIA LUISA LAGUNDI
20910 QUINTERO, SHENNALYN VILLAMOR
20911 QUINTIA, REGEL VIDAL
20912 QUINTO, ANNABELLE SENTILLAS
20913 QUINTO, AVEGAIL JOSON
20914 QUINTO, BRENDA MAE RIÑON
20915 QUINTO, CLARISSA ORTEGA
20916 QUINTO, ESTEBAN BAJADO
20917 QUINTO, GLACYMAE DALIT
20918 QUINTO, JACKIELOU QUINTANS
20919 QUINTO, KEIRLYN SANTIAGO
20920 QUINTO, KRISTIAN REYES
20921 QUINTO, RIZALYN COMILANG
20922 QUINTOS, JOHN RICH BUENAVISTA
20923 QUINTOS, JOVEN MAESTRECAMPO
20924 QUIOBE, QUENNIE NASTOR
20925 QUIOGUE, BENEDICT ALLAN RODRIGUEZ
20926 QUIRABAN, MECHEL BALAHAY
20927 QUIRABO, ARIAN SURBAN
20928 QUIRANTE, FERGIELENE GRACE ALFORQUE
20929 QUIRANTE, JESSICA BANTILAN
20930 QUIRANTE, JOENEZA MANADONG
20931 QUIRANTE, REGINE VELASQUEZ
20932 QUIRINO, FAITH HUMBER CORNITO
20933 QUIRONA, DONNA BARTOLATA
20934 QUIRONA, JOSEPH PHILIP ARMENTA
20935 QUIRUZ, NEHEMIAH MUNAR
20936 QUISADA, MAYROSE QUILARIO
20937 QUISAY, LIEZEL RADONES
20938 QUISEL, SHEENA MAY VISTA
20939 QUISEL, SHERWIN ENOY
20940 QUISEO, MEFFY BUSSETH CABELLON
20941 QUISMUNDO, MERLYN COHENA
20942 QUISORA, YLAINE JOYCE DULATRE
20943 QUISOY, GELBERT LADERA
20944 QUISTO, SAMANTHA JO BRILLANTES
20945 QUITALEG, MELANIE DELOS SANTOS
20946 QUITALIG, BENZITO JR SANTIAGO
20947 QUITALIG, PAUL ARIEL DELA CRUZ
20948 QUITANIA, LYKA DELA CRUZ
20949 QUITANIA, MANILYN DIVINA
20950 QUITCO, CHARLES JUMERAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:421 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

20951 QUITE, JENNYLYN ARGARIN
20952 QUITIOAN, KENNY ROSE APAYYO
20953 QUITOLBO, JOHN MARK VELASCO
20954 QUITORAS, CHARISSA DOMA
20955 QUITORIANO, DAN JOSEPH ASTRERA
20956 QUITORIANO, SHAREE ANN JUMAMIL
20957 QUITORIO, AIZA NARCA
20958 QUITOY, DENNIS GUARDARIO
20959 QUIZA, ABEGAIL ORILLA
20960 QUIZA, JERA MANLIQUEZ
20961 QUIZON, MARY JANE BUNGATO
20962 QUIÑANOLA, DARYL SHANE JUMAWAN
20963 QUIÑANOLA, LORELIE GULLE
20964 QUIÑO, VIOLADY CASCAYAN
20965 QUIÑONES, CANDELARIO JR PIALAGO
20966 QUIÑONES, CRISANTA FABELLA
20967 QUIÑONES, GENEVA NOTO
20968 QUIÑONES, JIMMY DE GUZMAN
20969 QUIÑONES, JOANNE FORRO
20970 QUIÑONES, MYLENE VIDOR
20971 QUIÑONEZ, RONNETH MORALES
20972 RABACA, JEREMIAS JR CATIBOD
20973 RABACA, MARI KRIZZ SAGAYNO
20974 RABADON, IRMA KRIZZA LIN LIBUNAO
20975 RABAGO, CHARIS SISON
20976 RABAGO, KHATLYN SISON
20977 RABAGO, MARIA MAE LAGSIL
20978 RABANAL, EMIE JOY GUILLERMO
20979 RABANES, KRYSLYN ARENDAIN
20980 RABANG, JAY GARRETT REMULAR
20981 RABANG, NIÑA AHDIELYN BARABAD
20982 RABANO, SHELLA PERMEJO
20983 RABARA, JOY VILLANUEVA
20984 RABE, MARIFLOR PIAMONTE
20985 RABE, WENDY ANGELES
20986 RABI, ARNOLD MARMOL
20987 RABI, JASON ISAAC III ANDO
20988 RABI, JOHN PAUL MAGCULANG
20989 RABI, ROXAN AMAMAG-ID
20990 RABIDA, GLAIRE LANDERO
20991 RABINO, JOAN FALCUNIT
20992 RABINO, JOVY ABRINICA
20993 RABINO, MICHAEL REY OPURA
20994 RABO, JO-ANN ARIBAS
20995 RABONG, APHRIL PASIGON
20996 RABOR, GENESON POSTANES
20997 RABOSA, ROWELL AGAO
20998 RABOSA, RUBY JOY SANCHEZ
20999 RABOY, ZIANESSA PICO
21000 RABOYA, MARGIE DADAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:422 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21001 RABULAN, LYNN MAE OMBAO
21002 RABUSA, SHEILA MAE PALMES
21003 RABUYO, FELIX RYNOR SALCEDO
21004 RABY, RODEL FELOMINO
21005 RACADIO, JONA VIZCARA
21006 RACAZA, GIL COCINAS
21007 RACHO, DANILO ESPINOSA
21008 RACHO, MARY JEAN CASILAN
21009 RACHO, MARY LYN RADANA
21010 RACRAQUIN, RINA LADIA
21011 RACUSA, LUISITA VILOG
21012 RADA, EDMAR GUAÑO
21013 RADA, JAMES CEDRIC OLIVER RAFOL
21014 RADA, JHESSA PRIETO
21015 RADA, RYAN CAMAGTING
21016 RADAM, APRIL GAY LOVE VALDEZ
21017 RADAM, MAE LOVE KRYSTLE MAGAT
21018 RADAZA, CHONA GAY CAMADO
21019 RADAZA, KIRSHA KARA BERMIL
21020 RADAZA, MARY GRACE GURA
21021 RADEN, MAE NACUA
21022 RADORES, RAFAEL NOTARTE
21023 RAFA, MARILOU AQUINO
21024 RAFAEL, ELIDARIO VALDEZ
21025 RAFAEL, JHONABETH DEYTO
21026 RAFAEL, KENNETH MELVYN LODIA
21027 RAFAEL, LEAH DE JUAN
21028 RAFAEL, MARY GRACE SAN JOSE
21029 RAFAEL, MICHELLE PEREZ
21030 RAFAILES, NICK PAULO FERNANDEZ
21031 RAFAILES, ZAHRA JANE ENRIQUEZ
21032 RAFALLO, ARLENE JOY DUMLAO
21033 RAFANAN, ALELI GACAD
21034 RAFANAN, CINDY CUSTODIO
21035 RAFANAN, MARIA CECILIA FELARCA
21036 RAFER, ROXANNE GADGADAN
21037 RAFIÑAN, JERRY GALICIA
21038 RAFOL, HARLY QUEEN DOMINGO
21039 RAFOLS, ALDO NEIL BAGUIO
21040 RAFOLS, GLENNIE ROSE VIERA
21041 RAFOLS, MELODY JANE GUNDAYA
21042 RAFON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORIT
21043 RAFON, LORADEL MANLOLO
21044 RAGANAS, SHERYL SILDORA
21045 RAGANDANG, ELLEN AUREA
21046 RAGANIT, RANDY PEREZ
21047 RAGANIT, SALVACION QUINTANA
21048 RAGANOT, AILEEN CASTILLO
21049 RAGAS, GEOVELYN IBAÑEZ
21050 RAGAS, REVELYN GONZALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:423 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21051 RAGAS, ZAYDEE ABAN
21052 RAGASA, MARK WILSON VILLANUEVA
21053 RAGASA, MARY ANN TISEL
21054 RAGASA, RENALYN VIERNES
21055 RAGASA, RUBY ANNE TENIOSO
21056 RAGAY, JIREH JOY JALANDOON
21057 RAGMA, RONA DE VERA
21058 RAGMAC, JERRY JR ANTONIO
21059 RAGO, MAYFLOR TUMILAP
21060 RAGUAL, CLYDE BITAMOG
21061 RAGUERO, MICHAEL ANGELO PILA
21062 RAGUIN, DARYL LANOY
21063 RAGUIN, REMAR BACONGGOL
21064 RAGUIRAG, ANNALLIZA GONZALES
21065 RAHIM, ZUKIRA KALUDIN
21066 RAIPAN, JONATHAN ZULUETA
21067 RAMA, EMMIE MONTECALVO
21068 RAMA, JULIE ANNE MA-OY
21069 RAMA, MECHELLE SANJORJO
21070 RAMAC, HAZELYN TEEL
21071 RAMACHO, AILEEN QUINIQUITO
21072 RAMAL, MARIA TERESA MENORCA
21073 RAMAN, ANA GUITGUIT
21074 RAMAN, ARNEL COSE
21075 RAMAO, MARY JUVY LOLO
21076 RAMAS, AYESHA BORJA
21077 RAMAS, BYSCHE PAQUITA
21078 RAMASOLA, JOYBEL TABAMO
21079 RAMAT, DARYLE BAYGAS
21080 RAMAYRAT, GRACE MARES REALSE
21081 RAMBAC, HAZEL CALUMPIT
21082 RAMBOYONG, JAIME JR CASTRONUEVO
21083 RAMENTO, DANHILL SUSMEÑA
21084 RAMIL, JEREMY VALLENTE
21085 RAMIL, MELVIN CORTEZ
21086 RAMILLA, MA RISA BUADLART
21087 RAMILO, ALDRIN FERNANDO
21088 RAMIN, JOY SINAMBAN
21089 RAMIRAT, ROMER CAGUIL
21090 RAMIREZ, AGNES DISPO
21091 RAMIREZ, ANALETTE CORPUZ
21092 RAMIREZ, ANNALYN ELERIA
21093 RAMIREZ, BENJAMIN JR TORRES
21094 RAMIREZ, CHARO GRACE BURABOD
21095 RAMIREZ, DARRY DOMILOS
21096 RAMIREZ, EDELYN GONZALES
21097 RAMIREZ, ELVIE AGUIRRE
21098 RAMIREZ, EULA MONIQUE CUANAN
21099 RAMIREZ, FEBIE MARIANO
21100 RAMIREZ, FRANCESE THERESE RUAH ASOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:424 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21101 RAMIREZ, GRETCHEN TAGA-AN
21102 RAMIREZ, JAMAICA QUINTO
21103 RAMIREZ, JILLIAN ALLAREY
21104 RAMIREZ, JOANNA FERSIE TORRALBA
21105 RAMIREZ, JOEL SILAPAN
21106 RAMIREZ, JOSELLE ANNE ALCIDO
21107 RAMIREZ, JOYCE ANNE CELADA
21108 RAMIREZ, JOYCEL TABIOS
21109 RAMIREZ, LEA FRANCESCA DIMAILIG
21110 RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA NIDUA
21111 RAMIREZ, MARIA BERNADINE BASAYSAY
21112 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUISA ALVARINA
21113 RAMIREZ, MARIAFE BATICAN
21114 RAMIREZ, MARIE BELLE CATAMIO
21115 RAMIREZ, MARISSA DORON
21116 RAMIREZ, MARIZEL SENERICHES
21117 RAMIREZ, MARK VINCENT GAYRAMA
21118 RAMIREZ, MARY MARTHA TAN
21119 RAMIREZ, MELISSA MELENDEZ
21120 RAMIREZ, MERIANE DAMASCO
21121 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE ROXAS
21122 RAMIREZ, NICOLETTE VALIDO
21123 RAMIREZ, RAE ANTHONY TIROL
21124 RAMIREZ, RILYNNE VALERIO
21125 RAMIREZ, RYAN BALLESTEROS
21126 RAMIREZ, YOLANDA PITEL
21127 RAMIRO, REBECCA PARALIJAS
21128 RAMISCAL, BRYAN DHEL BONITA
21129 RAMISO, MAUREEN MOSQUEDA
21130 RAMO, MARIFE PAYOT
21131 RAMO, MERRY CRIS REVILLAS
21132 RAMO, ROY ALLAN TORRES
21133 RAMO, RUBELIE GALVE
21134 RAMOGA, AIME DITCHOSA
21135 RAMON, JUVELYN KIAGONG
21136 RAMONEDA, JEROME VALDEZ
21137 RAMONIDA, BEA VERSOZA
21138 RAMONOLOS, JAYZZLE YAMBOT
21139 RAMOS, ADELINE NIVERA
21140 RAMOS, AIMIE FE GUTGUTAO
21141 RAMOS, ALEXALYN ISANAN
21142 RAMOS, ALMA GUNDAY
21143 RAMOS, ALTHEA TISTON
21144 RAMOS, ALVIN MANUEL
21145 RAMOS, ANGELIE EBALLAR
21146 RAMOS, ANGELO VILLARICO
21147 RAMOS, ANNA MARIELLE DELA CUEVA
21148 RAMOS, BERNARD CASTILLO
21149 RAMOS, BERNARD IBUOS
21150 RAMOS, CATHERINE CADIZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:425 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21151 RAMOS, CHARLIE MOLINA
21152 RAMOS, CHARLOTTE JOYCE FRANCISCO
21153 RAMOS, CHERRY MAY BASINANG
21154 RAMOS, CHERRY ROSE CABLAIDA
21155 RAMOS, CLARISSA BERINGUEL
21156 RAMOS, CLARIZZA STA MARIA
21157 RAMOS, CORALYN FAMINIAL
21158 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY
21159 RAMOS, DARRYLE CARIASO
21160 RAMOS, DIANNA ROSE GARCIA
21161 RAMOS, EDRICK
21162 RAMOS, ELVRIS CANONEO
21163 RAMOS, ERIKA MAE GARROVILLO
21164 RAMOS, ERIKA MAE SEBARROTIN
21165 RAMOS, ESTELA MARIE MENDIJAR
21166 RAMOS, EUREKA DIMAYACYAC
21167 RAMOS, EXPEDITO JR SANDRINO
21168 RAMOS, FELIPA MICHELLE TORRES
21169 RAMOS, FERDINAND CEDRIX LUMIBAO
21170 RAMOS, GIL ALDRIN AGRAVANTE
21171 RAMOS, GIRLIE LAMUSAO
21172 RAMOS, HIYAS MANGABAT
21173 RAMOS, HYACINTH YONARD MARCHAN
21174 RAMOS, IMELY GLORIA
21175 RAMOS, JACKIEDEN MAGNO
21176 RAMOS, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGBITANG
21177 RAMOS, JAY-ANN ANYAYAHAN
21178 RAMOS, JAY-R SILOS
21179 RAMOS, JEFFREY SANTILLAN
21180 RAMOS, JELENIE NASH
21181 RAMOS, JENIFER SALACSACAN
21182 RAMOS, JENNIE ANN FAJARDO
21183 RAMOS, JEREMIAH QUINIA
21184 RAMOS, JEROME DIMPAS
21185 RAMOS, JHONA MAE OREJUELA
21186 RAMOS, JHOSAN CAMPO
21187 RAMOS, JILL CLARENCE JOAQUIN
21188 RAMOS, JOAN DABU
21189 RAMOS, JOANNA JOY LAMSEN
21190 RAMOS, JOE ED MARTINEZ
21191 RAMOS, JOEY OLIVER RAMOS
21192 RAMOS, JOHN PRESS MARANAN
21193 RAMOS, JOYCE ODETTE DE VILLA
21194 RAMOS, KAREN HAZEL ANGELES
21195 RAMOS, KARINA PENULLAR
21196 RAMOS, KATHLEEN JOY BERMUDEZ
21197 RAMOS, KIMBERLY TORRES
21198 RAMOS, LALAINE RENDON
21199 RAMOS, LAWRENCE MARCOS
21200 RAMOS, LILIBETH CALDERON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:426 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21201 RAMOS, LILIBETH DE ASIS
21202 RAMOS, LIZA BERNARDINO
21203 RAMOS, LOREAN LYN DE LOS REYES
21204 RAMOS, LUCY ANDAG
21205 RAMOS, MA AIKA CRISTALES
21206 RAMOS, MA CRISTINA ANGENEL CASAMIS
21207 RAMOS, MA ELENA BARCELONA
21208 RAMOS, MARIA GIEYETTE TUGNA
21209 RAMOS, MARIA ISABELLE DELA VEGA
21210 RAMOS, MARLENE GALIT
21211 RAMOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
21212 RAMOS, MARY ANNE EBETE
21213 RAMOS, MAY BARCASE
21214 RAMOS, MAYET HACUTINA
21215 RAMOS, MINERVA MAGADIA
21216 RAMOS, NEMIA MENDOZA
21217 RAMOS, NERRIZA PICHON
21218 RAMOS, PATRIZIA ANGELINE LANAO
21219 RAMOS, PAUL OLIVER MILLARES
21220 RAMOS, PHOEBE KATES AYAG
21221 RAMOS, RACHEL ANNE TACLOB
21222 RAMOS, RAIZSA MAGABULO
21223 RAMOS, RAY JOHN MIRANDA
21224 RAMOS, RAY RAFAEL PELAUSA
21225 RAMOS, REDENTOR EDNILAO
21226 RAMOS, REUBEN JAMES MARZADO
21227 RAMOS, REX CAGAPE
21228 RAMOS, RHEA REBAJADO
21229 RAMOS, RIZA MARAVILLA
21230 RAMOS, RODORA ROSE VARGAS
21231 RAMOS, SALLY SOSA
21232 RAMOS, SARAH ACEBU
21233 RAMOS, SARAH JANE EUBRA
21234 RAMOS, SHELLA MEI HERNANDEZ
21235 RAMOS, SHIELA SEBASTIAN
21236 RAMOS, SILVERIO JR EBREO
21237 RAMOS, SOCORRO FRIAS
21238 RAMOS, TEE JAY YABES
21239 RAMOS, VIRMAR GETUIZA
21240 RAMOS, VIVIAN ISIP
21241 RAMOS, ZAIRA BENITEZ
21242 RAMOSA, APRIL DIAZ
21243 RAMOSA, JINKY DIAZ
21244 RAMOSO, SHYLACK LUMBA
21245 RAMPAS, NOELIZA PEÑALOSA
21246 RANA, ROMALYN DADEA
21247 RANADA, MA FLORES DAGUPLO
21248 RANAIN, AMAL GADUNGAN
21249 RANAN, JOAN LAZO
21250 RANARA, RHEA MARIE ABAD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:427 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21251 RANCE, MARY GRACE SUCGANG
21252 RANES, KRISTINE MARI
21253 RANESIS, AR AZARCON
21254 RANGASA, RICHELLE SOLANIO
21255 RANGES, JESSILYN DE GUIA
21256 RANIDO, CLARISSE AVILA
21257 RANILLE, BRYAN LEUTERIO
21258 RANIS, DOROTHY FE ANGOT
21259 RANISES, MARK POLINTAN
21260 RANOCO, FRANCIS ABUAN
21261 RANOCO, REY JULIUS
21262 RANOCO, ROLANDO HALINA
21263 RANQUE, OLIVE RUTH MACARANAS
21264 RANTAYO, ELIZABETH RAMOS
21265 RAPADAS, DELY RASOS
21266 RAPAL, MARICEL UGALE
21267 RAPANUT, JAMES PARASO
21268 RAPAY, ANGELICA CALDO
21269 RAPIO, MAY ANN JARA
21270 RAPIRAP, MADELYN TANDOG
21271 RAPIRAP, MARIA JOSIE MAE GONZALES
21272 RAPIRAP, NIÑA JANE TAGARO
21273 RAPISTA, ANTHONY BORLADO
21274 RAPISURA, CLAUDINE JACOB
21275 RAPISURA, LEIDI NOVIE JIMENEZ
21276 RAPSING, ERIKA SALVATIERRA
21277 RAPSING, JOHN ROWAYNE MARAVILLA
21278 RAPSING, MA GRACIA BELLO
21279 RAQUEÑO, DAISY ROSE COLON
21280 RAQUIPO, CRISTEL JOY DA JOSE
21281 RAQUIÑO, MARY MAY URSULUM
21282 RARANGA, DYLAN EDWARD ROSALES
21283 RARAS, JASON YAGYAGEN
21284 RARIZA, JAMICAH DONEZA
21285 RARO, HANNAH GRACE RUFO
21286 RARUGAL, REMEDIOS PALLONES
21287 RASAY, RITCHEL BALBIDO
21288 RASCO, ORLIE SERGIO
21289 RASE, JERIZA CALAGOS
21290 RASID, SHERNA BARA
21291 RASIMO, KATHERINE AMAR
21292 RATCHO, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
21293 RATIFICAR, JUNE KRISTINE GRAPA
21294 RATILLA, JUDITH MENDIOLA
21295 RAUT-RAUT, CELINDO TANO
21296 RAVAL, JENEVIVE TAMBOLA
21297 RAVANA, REGIELYN ORTEGA
21298 RAVELO, KAREN JOY
21299 RAVIDA, GLEN COLLINS ORTIZ
21300 RAVINA, JOHN NESTLEE AGBAYANI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:428 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21301 RAYEL, RAQUEL MENDOZA
21302 RAYLA, CEDRIC MAGBOO
21303 RAYMUNDO, ARLYN PARAS
21304 RAYMUNDO, BRYAN PERRY CALDA
21305 RAYMUNDO, CARISSA MARCHAN
21306 RAYMUNDO, JOAN MARCOS
21307 RAYMUNDO, JOVY TEPAIT
21308 RAYMUNDO, JUSTINE ONG
21309 RAYO, JOHN RUEL ROQUE
21310 RAYO, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
21311 RAZ, JEZABETH MAGTUBA
21312 RAZ, JOEL AMURAO
21313 RAZ, RACHELLE MANDOCDOC
21314 RAZA, AVEGAIL RONCAL
21315 RAZALAN, APRILENE DELA CRUZ
21316 RAZO, JILL NAPARAN
21317 RAZON, BRYAN MATALOG
21318 RAZONABLE, REEGEE CAMIA
21319 RAZONABLE, RIZA VIDAL
21320 RAZUL, DEEMA BAGUINSOSDON
21321 RAÑA, DONNA CHARM DEMILLO
21322 RAÑA, JANE RAMO
21323 RAÑA, MIA KRYSTEL SELDA
21324 RAÑA, SHARMAINE JOY BRIONES
21325 RAÑADA, ROSALINDA MANUEL
21326 RAÑESES, CHRISTINE TOLEDO
21327 RAÑISES, GERLIE FE IPANAG
21328 RAÑO, MILA ROSE FERNANDEZ
21329 RAÑOA, ADORAGASA ALIGUIS
21330 RAÑOCO, ALEXANDER BAL-UT
21331 RAÑOLA, PIA MARIE MANJARES
21332 RAÑON, DENNIS NAVIA
21333 RAÑOSA, GENEVIEVE ABAD
21334 REA, GEROME GIGANTO
21335 REAL, MYLENE MARQUINA
21336 REAL, VENUS MARIE ALONZO
21337 REALCO, JOHN GEORGE BERON
21338 REALINGO, RHEA MAE MUÑOZ
21339 REALISTA, MARVEN JOE RAMOS
21340 REALIZAN, DONABEL BALAHAY
21341 REALUBIT, GISELLS MANABAT
21342 REAMBONANZA, MARK LOMBOY
21343 REAMBONANZA, RIZA GANUELAS
21344 REAMOSIO, MAYENA ARNAIZ
21345 REANOGA, MYLENE PARALE
21346 REANZO, MARVIN BARTOLATA
21347 REARIO, MARIGIE IBIAS
21348 REAZON, MARK KENNAN PEÑAMANTE
21349 REAÑO, CHRISTINGEL DE LARA
21350 REBADA, EDCEL OLVINADA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:429 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21351 REBADEJO, JERECO ORTIZ
21352 REBANCOS, ABIGAIL GAMIT
21353 REBANCOS, MA JESSICA VILLANUEVA
21354 REBATO, JACKIELYN BARONIA
21355 REBAY, LEIZYL MERALLO
21356 REBELLION, ROXANNE DAPLA
21357 REBELLO, LESLIE ANN CANDELARIO
21358 REBIBIS, MICHELLE ROSE BOQUIREN
21359 REBIGAN, NERLYN FLORENTINO
21360 REBITE, RUCEN MURCIA
21361 REBLANDO, BERNADETTE PAZ
21362 REBLORA, CATHERINE ABANDO
21363 REBLORA, LILIBETH VILLEGAS
21364 REBOLDELA, DAISERIE DISONO
21365 REBOLLOS, QUEENIE FAITH CENIZA
21366 REBOLLOS, VEM BIA SISON
21367 REBONG, JODIE ANNE JAVIER
21368 REBONG, PRINCESS ELEXIES BARCENAS
21369 REBOTON, RAYMART PERFAS
21370 REBUCAS, JOYCE FE BUTON
21371 REBUTA, MARCELIE ADALA
21372 REBUYA, MARY GRACE DADOR
21373 REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE
21374 RECABAR, LEA TUCAS
21375 RECAMARA, ANGELICA BALASE
21376 RECAMUNDA, JOANNE ANDES
21377 RECAÑA, ABEGAIL PADERNAL
21378 RECAÑA, GLADYS MAY ABIADA
21379 RECAÑA, JANE SINGUEO
21380 RECAÑA, QUIR JUN JARLIDO
21381 RECEDE, ROY CEDRIC OLARTE
21382 RECEPCION, HAYDIE BREGALA
21383 RECESIO, ANNIE RUTH APOJEN
21384 RECIBIDO, JANE CANILLO
21385 RECIERDO, TONI ROSE BENISANO
21386 RECILLO, ABEGAIL BABIANO
21387 RECIPROCO, NORIELET MILLARE
21388 RECOMENDABLE, RICHELLE YARTE
21389 RECON, MONSOUR FRENZ KATIGBAK
21390 RECONCILLO, MARK JOFFET AMARO
21391 RECORBA, ARLYN GIANAN
21392 RECREO, JEREMIAH GASOC
21393 RECTO, ERWIN LATOGA
21394 RECTO, NECY NAGUIT
21395 RECTO, RHEA ROSE JAMISOLA
21396 RECTO, ROHMAJ IVYROSE SARMIENTO
21397 RECUERDO, ELDERIC PANGANIBAN
21398 RED, FATIMA MAE PATENTES
21399 RED, KENNETH RYAN MUÑOZ
21400 RED, PRETZEL ANN GODIS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:430 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21401 REDIDO, FRETCHIE VILLAVILES
21402 REDIMA, BLESSIE KAYE JAVIER
21403 REDIMA, KIM PEARL GAJON
21404 REDO, ELVERT ARVIE MAÑEBO
21405 REDOBLE, JOE ART BISCARO
21406 REDON, ROLLETA DOMIGAN
21407 REDOÑA, MARAH ANNA FELINA AVILA
21408 REDUCTO, JUDYCEL DE LA PEÑA
21409 REDULA, APRIL DURAN
21410 REFAZO, KRISHALENE JADE FEBRER
21411 REFIL, MARY JANE CADUBLA
21412 REFOGIO, JONIELYN CRISTOBAL
21413 REFORMA, CARMELA ANA ALMONTE
21414 REFORMADO, CHESIAH SARIA
21415 REFORMINA, MIRALONA ANINIPOT
21416 REFUERZO, JESSA PALICDON
21417 REFUGIO, ANGIENNETTE LARAGA
21418 REGALA, DANDY OPERIANO
21419 REGALA, MYNIE GALAS
21420 REGALA, WERNEL DAGOHOY
21421 REGALADO, ANALEE DE LA CRUZ
21422 REGALADO, CRESIRINE SANTILLAN
21423 REGALADO, JENNIFER GOYENA
21424 REGALADO, JEZZAH MAE DE LOS REYES
21425 REGALADO, MARY GRACE GAMBONG
21426 REGALADO, SWEET YVONNE PEREZ
21427 REGALARIO, MA JENELYN CANON
21428 REGALARIO, MARK RICHARD PLOPINIO
21429 REGALARIO, MICHEL ESPINOLA
21430 REGASPI, JONAH CABALTERA
21431 REGASPI, JULIE ANGELIE NARCISO
21432 REGASPI, RIZ MARRIEL POQUIZ
21433 REGAÑON, PHOEBE JANE BENTILANON
21434 REGIDOR, GLENA ROSE TACUBAN
21435 REGIDOR, MARY DORIS MALOC
21436 REGIDOR, MELYBETH ALARCON
21437 REGIDOR, RONA AGLOBO
21438 REGINALDO, OLIVER RETRETA
21439 REGINES, JAMES GALOLO
21440 REGINIO, FRANKLIN ROBLES
21441 REGIO, IRISH ODNIMER
21442 REGIS, JOSE JR DUMAPIAS
21443 REGIS, JULIE MAR MOMONGAN
21444 REGIS, ROSE MAE DIONSAY
21445 REGODO, CLAIRE DE LARA
21446 REGODOS, JOTAM MAGONCIA
21447 REGONDOLA, JOVELYN DEL CARMEN
21448 REGONDOLA, NHEIL JAMES VICTORINO
21449 REGONDON, MELISA ARILAS
21450 REGOROSO, CHARISSE PANAGSAGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:431 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21451 REGUDO, JENNY VILLANUEVA
21452 REGULTO, GESELLE URBI
21453 RELACION, ROSEMARIE TABANAO
21454 RELACION, SEAN RAY SARMAGO
21455 RELAMPAGO, CONNIE QUILO
21456 RELAMPAGO, IVY JOY REMOLINO
21457 RELAMPAGOS, LIEZEL GAY QUIRANTE
21458 RELAMPAGOS, SUSHMITA DAYANARA MANIGO
21459 RELATADO, LEAH LAGBUCAN
21460 RELATADO, STEPHANIE JUANICO
21461 RELATOR, JERRY SOTELO
21462 RELATOR, SHARA MAE MACASINAG
21463 RELATORRE, JUNE PANIQUE
21464 RELIGIOSO, MIKE ALLEN DIMALIGAYA
21465 RELIMBO, KIEL PATRICK IQUIÑA
21466 RELLAMAS, JOHN ARVIN REYES
21467 RELLENTE, MARIA LEAZIE DUQUE
21468 RELLERMO, NONNA ANGELIQUE MABANSAG
21469 RELLON, JERALYN ANCAJAS
21470 RELON, RICHELYN CAPISNON
21471 RELOS, AURORA MARALLI
21472 RELOS, LEOVIGILDO JR ARCES
21473 RELOS, RUBY-ANN JOSUE
21474 RELOSA, JOSEPH SAYAM
21475 RELOSA, SARAH JANE AGOSTO
21476 RELOTA, LOUIE BIO
21477 RELOVA, JOSHUA REI BRAVANTE
21478 RELUYA, LORNA CANONEGO
21479 REMADA, ERIKA FIANNE MARIE GADUYON
21480 REMBULAT, CARMELYN ISEDENIA
21481 REMEDIOS, KYRIE JOZYNE RANARIO
21482 REMEGIO, DONNA KIRSTY SACOR
21483 REMENTILLA, JELDEN JOY BANATE
21484 REMERATA, ANALIE TORRES
21485 REMIGIO, CHRISTIANA ERICA CAPOBRES
21486 REMIGIO, MARY JANE BALLESTEROS
21487 REMO, DIANNE DE GUZMAN
21488 REMO, ROSS ANN MORENO
21489 REMOLA, ESTRELIETA BICAS
21490 REMOLA, JOSEPH JULIENE LESONDRA
21491 REMOLADO, JAN MICHAEL ROBLES
21492 REMOLANO, BELINDA EREGIL
21493 REMOLANO, RITCHELLE JUBO
21494 REMOLAR, JULIE ANN PRIAGOLA
21495 REMOLLO, ROSALINE CARIÑO
21496 REMONDE, ROSEDELIA REGINAN
21497 REMOROSA, LEIZEL PALAMINE
21498 REMOROZA, JEANIE AVELINO
21499 REMOROZA, JECEL GUILLEN
21500 REMOROZA, LEONARD LAVAREÑO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:432 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21501 REMOROZA, SHEENA ESCALANTE
21502 REMORTA, MICHELLE OBISPO
21503 REMOS, MELLISA VALDEZ
21504 REMOTIGUE, HANNAH LOVELLE OBUTA
21505 REMPILLO, EURIKA BURDEOS
21506 REMPILLO, LEMUEL RAMOS
21507 REMULTA, CHARLENE MARIE VINCO
21508 REMULTA, MARIECRIS COMENDADOR
21509 REMULTA, RALPH DUROPAN
21510 RENDAL, ESTHER FE GARCIA
21511 RENDAL, MIRA SOL MASAMONG
21512 RENDON, KRISTA FUENTES
21513 RENDON, MICHELLE DIAZ
21514 RENDOQUE, MICHELLE PILAPIL
21515 RENEGADO, CHRISTIAN HADAP
21516 RENIDO, IRIE JANE AGOT
21517 RENIGEN, JOHN PAUL SUMAYLO
21518 RENOBLAS, JERREL
21519 RENORIA, BEVERLYN APAN
21520 RENTOY, STEPHANIE SALAZAR
21521 RENULO, KIMBERLY ANNE MAQUIO
21522 REODAVA, HANIE GRACE IQUIÑA
21523 REOLA, MARL FRANCIS SUMPAY
21524 REOLALAS, SALLY PELOVELLO
21525 REOLIGIO, JOANA MARIE CARACAS
21526 REONAL, JODEE JOY MARGATE
21527 REONAL, MARIA CECILIA PRADO
21528 REOPTA, NICA WINNIEDEL MELENDRES
21529 REOPTA, ROSALIE CORALDE
21530 REOSA, QUEEN ANNACELLE ANAY
21531 REPAZ, DIANA MERCED
21532 REPE, GENALYN SABANAL
21533 REPEL, RIANNE PACATANG
21534 REPIQUE, ANALYN AGOCOY
21535 REPIZO, SAINT ALLAN JORGE SABANDO
21536 REPOLIDON, ELLEN MAE ANGGA
21537 REPOMANTA, JOSHUA MORA
21538 REPONTE, GILL AVES
21539 REPONTE, JOHN PAUL ALSOLA
21540 REPOSPOSA, MARY JOY PORIO
21541 REQUERME, GRACE MABIDA
21542 REQUIEZ, DARLENE COTONER
21543 REQUILLO, SAMANTHA JANE BANEZ
21544 REQUINA, JELANNIE DACULLO
21545 REQUINTA, LOURDES REBULANAN
21546 REQUINTO, KRISTINE JOY GENTOLIA
21547 RESAYAGA, JOWI BUSTARGA
21548 RESCOBER, ANGELI ANN SARDEA
21549 RESCUBER, JENNIFER BARBA
21550 RESERONI, MARIA LINA RELLIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:433 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21551 RESGUARDO, RET JULIO DEPASUCAT
21552 RESIDE, KATHLENE JOYCE NICER
21553 RESPETO, MELVIN OBIAS
21554 RESPICIO, ALEXANDER BERGANTIÑOS
21555 RESPICIO, ANTHONY JAMES CALVE
21556 RESTON, CHRISTINE BARACLAN
21557 RESTOR, LESLIE PANGANORON
21558 RESTUM, REALIE CANTES
21559 RESUELLO, IAN JOSEPH PAYOYO
21560 RESUENA, NICOLE INGRID MENDOZA
21561 RESUENTO, KRISTINE MARIE CUREG
21562 RESUENTO, RHODONA TABILID
21563 RESUGENIO, MHARVIN ALMAGRO
21564 RESURECCION, ANGELU DUNGAO
21565 RESURRECCION, JHOANNA MARIE SAMONTE
21566 RESURRECCION, KAREN SALVADOR
21567 RESURRECCION, MARK PHILIP PESQUISA
21568 RESURRECCION, MARY GAY NAVARRO
21569 RETAMAL, ALEXANDER RABOR
21570 RETANAL, JOHN LAWRINCE ESPINO
21571 RETANIA, DIAMELA TRINIDAD
21572 RETINIO, VANEZA KATE YECLA
21573 RETIZA, JAMES SANTIAGO
21574 RETIZA, MERIGEN DADUL
21575 RETOMA, JULIE VENUS
21576 RETOME, RONELYN DELA CUESTA
21577 RETONE, LOURENCE ESMERALDA
21578 RETRETA, MARK JAYSON RONDON
21579 RETUTA, MARIBETH CASTAÑEDA
21580 RETUYA, JENIFER MONTAJES
21581 RETUYA, MARIESSA DIAZ
21582 REVAMONTE, MARIAN GRACE UGALDE
21583 REVELAR, CHARLENE GAIL FEGALQUIN
21584 REVELO, MARICEL LERION
21585 REVERENTE, ALVIN SAMBAJON
21586 REVIL, GWYN LAWRENCE QUISUMBING
21587 REVILLA, IVES NEIL ROA
21588 REVILLA, ROBERTO DELGADO
21589 REVOLTAR, LEIRA MAY PORTEM
21590 REVUELTA, JOHN PHILIP FELIZARTA
21591 REY, IRISH RABINO
21592 REY, LEIZYL DIANCO
21593 REY, MELISSA DURIAS
21594 REY SANTOS, VERNADETH JHOANE MARIE DAMASCO
21595 REYES, ALLELUIA SESE
21596 REYES, ALMA AQUINO
21597 REYES, ALVIN VALENZUELA
21598 REYES, ANJINETTE VONNE SERNA
21599 REYES, ARNOLD CELESTINO
21600 REYES, BERNICE LIM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:434 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21601 REYES, BEVERLY HILARIO
21602 REYES, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL
21603 REYES, CASIMIRO BAJANDI
21604 REYES, CHARLOTTE PORTO
21605 REYES, CLIFORD MELENDRES
21606 REYES, CZARINA BELOSO
21607 REYES, DANILO ALCANTARA
21608 REYES, DARLO PUNGTILAN
21609 REYES, DAVE GUIAO
21610 REYES, DIANARA JOY VALDEZ
21611 REYES, DONITA ROSE DIZON
21612 REYES, DONNA AMBAG
21613 REYES, DOROTHY DULANG
21614 REYES, EDWIN SUGAY
21615 REYES, ELA MAE UMALI
21616 REYES, EMMYLOU IBO
21617 REYES, ERIC MALAPASCUA
21618 REYES, ERLIZA LUMAPAG
21619 REYES, ERNA HESSA PILAPIL
21620 REYES, ESTER LADIGNON
21621 REYES, EVAN RUIZ
21622 REYES, EVELYN MUSA
21623 REYES, FLORENDA RAPAL
21624 REYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH MAANO
21625 REYES, FREDELYN LANGKYA
21626 REYES, GERISE REYES
21627 REYES, GIBSON DULAY
21628 REYES, GIGI MAGSIPOC
21629 REYES, GLERISIEL ANNE ECLEVIA
21630 REYES, GLORILENE PABLO
21631 REYES, GRETCHEN ENDONILA
21632 REYES, HIVY RASONABE
21633 REYES, ICEL ANN BERRI
21634 REYES, IRENE SARSALE
21635 REYES, IRENE MAY BOLOS
21636 REYES, JAN KEESHIA LICHAUCO
21637 REYES, JASMIN GAMBOA
21638 REYES, JAY CANAPI
21639 REYES, JECYNET BRIONES
21640 REYES, JENNELYN BUNGLO
21641 REYES, JENNIFER TURLA
21642 REYES, JESSICA CORPUZ
21643 REYES, JESSIE JOE CRUZ
21644 REYES, JHONNY PAL
21645 REYES, JHOY LADDRAN
21646 REYES, JOAN LAWAN
21647 REYES, JOBELLE SALALILA
21648 REYES, JOE MARK ENRIQUEZ
21649 REYES, JONAH DE GALA
21650 REYES, JOSEPHINE SORIANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:435 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21651 REYES, JOVIE MELENDRES
21652 REYES, JOWHIE ANNE EVANGELISTA
21653 REYES, JOY PEREÑA
21654 REYES, JOY EDILAINE DELA CRUZ
21655 REYES, JUBIE ANN LAMBINICIO
21656 REYES, KAREN GAMAS
21657 REYES, KATHERINE DULA
21658 REYES, KRISTEL PING-AY
21659 REYES, KRIZEL MAE DESUYO
21660 REYES, LADY KRISTINE DELA VEGA
21661 REYES, LEE MUNDA
21662 REYES, LENIE OLIMPIADA
21663 REYES, LESHEL CASTRO
21664 REYES, MA CATHERINE DIVINAGRACIA
21665 REYES, MA CORAZON PARAISO
21666 REYES, MA CRISTINA PACIA
21667 REYES, MADELYN SANTOS
21668 REYES, MANIYA DIANNE ARANCES
21669 REYES, MARIA ANA BALORO
21670 REYES, MARIA GRACE IVY LORICA
21671 REYES, MARIA JENNIFER OPIAZA
21672 REYES, MARIBETH DACALLOS
21673 REYES, MARIST MIRANDA
21674 REYES, MARJORIE TUGADE
21675 REYES, MAUREEN ISIP
21676 REYES, MEGAN KAY TADEO
21677 REYES, MERCEDITA SALCEDO
21678 REYES, MERWIN MAIKO EBRON
21679 REYES, MICHAELA NAVA
21680 REYES, MICHELLE JANE PIA
21681 REYES, MIFFY ROSE MIRABUENO
21682 REYES, MIRASOL ROLLON
21683 REYES, MYKEE SHAYNE PESIGAN
21684 REYES, PATRICIA DE CASTRO
21685 REYES, PAULA ANGELINE GRANDE
21686 REYES, PHILIP BAGTAS
21687 REYES, REA MIRANDA
21688 REYES, RENIELYN ENRILE
21689 REYES, REY MARK GALERA
21690 REYES, REYMUNDO PADUA
21691 REYES, RIZA HERMIDA
21692 REYES, RIZELIE REYES
21693 REYES, ROMILI LOPEZ
21694 REYES, ROMINA JERIE AURE
21695 REYES, RONALD CHRISTOPHER SIMBULAN
21696 REYES, ROSELL PALOMARES
21697 REYES, ROXANNE FRANZA
21698 REYES, RYAN BANDADA
21699 REYES, SARAH JANE HERNANDO
21700 REYES, SHEILA LAGROSAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:436 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21701 REYES, SHEILA MAE DAWA
21702 REYES, TERESA YUMANG
21703 REYES, URIEL SAM UBALDE
21704 REYES, UZZIEL FRANCIS
21705 REYES, WINNELYN CATACUTAN
21706 REYES, WIZAR PEARL MAXILOM
21707 REYES, ZANDRA NEMIR
21708 REYNADO, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
21709 REYNALES, ARNULFO TABA
21710 REYNANTE, KATHERINE GRACE ANN FERNANDO
21711 REYNERA, DELFIN JR FLORES
21712 REYNO, DINA MAE AMAR
21713 REYNO, JULIE BETH VIERNES
21714 REYNO, LEA PARULI
21715 REYTA, LEAH ANN BESMONTE
21716 REÑOS, GIEVEN PADINAS
21717 REÑOS, YOLANDA CASPE
21718 RIANO, MAYSIE OLAES
21719 RIBADA, KRISTINE GARADO
21720 RIBEIRO, JESSICA SOLDEVILLA
21721 RIBON, CARMENA FAINA
21722 RIBON, JERELYN ROBLES
21723 RIBOT, ELLIEZAR MARIN
21724 RICAFORT, DANYSTELLE HUGO
21725 RICAFORT, EDNA LYN HULIPAS
21726 RICAFORT, EVA CASTILLO
21727 RICAFORT, MARK DAVE OLIVEROS
21728 RICAFORTE, MARIA LYN CANILLO
21729 RICAFRANCA, RAQUEL GUMAL
21730 RICAFRENTE, CHERYL SASO
21731 RICAFRENTE, MARIE ROSE TUBIO
21732 RICALDE, MARIBETH BULAWAN
21733 RICALDE, MIRASOL BONCALES
21734 RICAMARA, RICHARD LABOS
21735 RICAPLAZA, JUNRY TOMAQUIN
21736 RICAPLAZA, SHIELA MAE TOMAQUIN
21737 RICARDO, DIVINE GRACE ROMERO
21738 RICO, AUDREY JOYCE AGUSTIN
21739 RICO, JUSTINE NIEBLA
21740 RICO, MICHAEL JOSEPH GALIT
21741 RICO, REYALYN DALIDA
21742 RIEGO, ELA JANE BRIONES
21743 RIEGO, JOHN LESTER MANALO
21744 RIEGO, ZYRYLL LARGADO
21745 RIEL, RIECHEL CERVANTES
21746 RIETA, ADELYN QUILIT
21747 RIFAREAL, IRISH OLIVAR
21748 RIFAREAL, MICHAEL SALAZAR
21749 RIGODON, MA LORY GRACE
21750 RIGOR, IVIELYN LOPEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:437 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21751 RIGOR, MIRASOL APURADO
21752 RILLAS, LANIE MAE VILLAS
21753 RILLERA, MELVIE GEMINIANO
21754 RILLO, CHRISTIAN GURTIZA
21755 RILLO, JOELMAR RIVERA
21756 RILLORTA, LARIZA MARQUEZ
21757 RILLORTA, VILMA CAOILE
21758 RIMANDO, GRACECHELLE CRUZ
21759 RIMANDO, JOEL ARIZ
21760 RIMBAOA, ROXANNE CABASAL
21761 RINION, SHEILA MARIE BULUSAN
21762 RIO, ALLAN RAMO
21763 RIO, JELLIN CLARO
21764 RIO, RENA LOU BARBON
21765 RIO, ZILLAH DAWN CALDA
21766 RIOFLORIDO, NINIA REGINIO
21767 RIOMALES, JON PHILIP LORENZO
21768 RIOPAY, ROMEL JOHN AMANTOY
21769 RIOS, BENJONE PASIGAY
21770 RIOS, KAREN ROBISO
21771 RIOS, MA FLORICEL OCHAVEZ
21772 RIOS, MELVIN VILLEGAS
21773 RIOS, SWEENEY SHANE UERA
21774 RIPARIP, DONNA GRACE SANTILLAN
21775 RIPARIP, MA CECILIA ANDIA
21776 RIPDOS, LOVELIE ESCRIBANO
21777 RIPDOS, MYLEN CODERA
21778 RIPO, ELSIE BALDE
21779 RIPO, ROY ALTAVANO
21780 RIQUE, ARIEL ESTEBAN
21781 RITUAL, LOUGIE ANN CUERDO
21782 RIVA, REBECCA MODESTA
21783 RIVADENIERA, DALISSA GABRIEL
21784 RIVAMONTE, MARIA JOSEFA ANONUEVO
21785 RIVAS, CLAIRE GORREON
21786 RIVAS, MICHAEL BOTON
21787 RIVERA, ANA RHODORA BURAS
21788 RIVERA, ARIEL REGINALD SANTOS
21789 RIVERA, ARNOLD VILLOSIS
21790 RIVERA, CHARMAINE LEONILLE GABION
21791 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN CONRAD MESIAS
21792 RIVERA, CRISTINE BERNADETTE VALENCIA
21793 RIVERA, DANNA JHANE MESA
21794 RIVERA, DICKSIE FABILLAR
21795 RIVERA, EDWIN REY REQUIERO
21796 RIVERA, ELLEN MAE EGE
21797 RIVERA, FATIMA CETRON
21798 RIVERA, FRENCEE ANNE LANSANGAN
21799 RIVERA, FRINCE BRYAN TUANQUIN
21800 RIVERA, GELYN LLAMELO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:438 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21801 RIVERA, GEORGIA MAE AGUILAR
21802 RIVERA, GINA TAÑEDO
21803 RIVERA, GLENN DELA ROSA
21804 RIVERA, JANET DE VERA
21805 RIVERA, JANICE MAE BERMOY
21806 RIVERA, JEANIAH BUGARIN
21807 RIVERA, JENIESA PEDRA
21808 RIVERA, JHARMAENNE OLAVARIO
21809 RIVERA, JOANNE ASHLEY
21810 RIVERA, JOHN AMIEL ALVAREZ
21811 RIVERA, JOHN CARLO TUIZA
21812 RIVERA, JOHN PAULO MANALO
21813 RIVERA, JOHNYVIE OLAVARIO
21814 RIVERA, JON DARREN VALDEZ
21815 RIVERA, JOSCELLE JOYCE LAUDE
21816 RIVERA, JULIUS LEONARD UY
21817 RIVERA, JULIZA ANNA VILLANUEVA
21818 RIVERA, KRIS IAN JUMAWID
21819 RIVERA, LEA SAMAR
21820 RIVERA, LOUIE CRIS SARMIENTO
21821 RIVERA, MARCY RICCI ESTOMAGUIO
21822 RIVERA, MARIE GRACE MACALAM
21823 RIVERA, MARIFIE ARELLANO
21824 RIVERA, MARK GARCIA
21825 RIVERA, MARK ALDRIN GUEVARRA
21826 RIVERA, MARY GRACE CASILLANO
21827 RIVERA, MARY GRACE JORE
21828 RIVERA, MARY ROSE JAMERA
21829 RIVERA, MAUREEN MAE AUZA
21830 RIVERA, MAY ANN PULPULAAN
21831 RIVERA, MELODY TALON
21832 RIVERA, NIKKI JOHAN SALOMON
21833 RIVERA, RANIROSE NARVAEZ
21834 RIVERA, REDENTOR AGTARAP
21835 RIVERA, ROLAN MASAMOC
21836 RIVERA, ROMAR JOHN MIRANDA
21837 RIVERA, SARAH CAMAY
21838 RIVERA, SHAILANIE VALLE
21839 RIVERA, SHERYL MONTINOLA
21840 RIVERA, SHIRLYN SWEET JOY GEÑORGA
21841 RIVERA, VENUS DE JESUS
21842 RIVERA, ZINNIA ANGOT
21843 RIVERO, BRYAN DE ALDAY
21844 RIVERO, KATHERINE ARDOÑA
21845 RIVERO, KRYSTALAIRE FLORES
21846 RIVERO, QUEENIE ORIONDO
21847 RIVERO, RIZZA MIJILA
21848 RIZADA, EDGELYN CAMBALO
21849 RIZADA, MARY CHELO FIGUERAS
21850 RIZAL, MEA BEVERLEY JAROY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:439 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21851 RIZAL, REX ANGELO GARCIA
21852 RIZALADO, ANGELIE REBUTA
21853 RIZALDO, SYLVIA AGUILAR
21854 RIZARDO, MAISIE KATE VA-AY
21855 RIZARDO, REA LAUDE
21856 RIZARE, ROSE ANN ARANEZ
21857 RIZON, STEPHANIE ARTILLERO
21858 RIÑO, CONSUELO ASTO
21859 ROA, ARESTEO MASUNONG
21860 ROA, LUCILLE CURSO
21861 ROA, ROSELLE BALAHADIA
21862 ROA, ROWELL MACASOHOL
21863 ROALES, MARY CARMEL SALAZAR
21864 ROARING, JULIET PADILLA
21865 ROARING, KEM DENLIE REBLANDO
21866 ROBEDISO, GAYLYN SISON
21867 ROBEN, ALMA REPAL
21868 ROBETE, MARITES LOSITANO
21869 ROBIDE, NAZARETH MAE PELIGRES
21870 ROBIELOS, MARIE CRIS VALERIO
21871 ROBIHID, KRISTALE SHIEN FEÑOLA
21872 ROBINOS, CRISTINA RAMAY
21873 ROBISO, LIMUEL BAGUIO
21874 ROBISO, SHYRA RIBOT
21875 ROBIÑOL, RODEL AGOCOY
21876 ROBIÑOS, ANAMAE SALAHAG
21877 ROBLE, DAPHNIE RAIN YLANAN
21878 ROBLE, GLENN JAKOSALEM
21879 ROBLE, IVY CLAIRE MANINGO
21880 ROBLE, JYMAR MANGAS
21881 ROBLES, DANNICA CRUZ
21882 ROBLES, DENNIS PEDROSO
21883 ROBLES, JAZEL LYNDIE SALVILLA
21884 ROBLES, JOHN GERALD JULIO
21885 ROBLES, KEENE KARL ESPADON
21886 ROBLES, MA CARMEL LUTAOS
21887 ROBLES, MARY JANE GRANITIN
21888 ROBLES, MIRASOL MABAQUIAO
21889 ROBLES, PHOEBE CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
21890 ROBLES, RIZA AÑES
21891 ROBLES, RONNIE CALZADO
21892 ROBLES, SHASTINE DHARYLL PEREABRAS
21893 ROBRIGADO, MARGIE DE LIMA
21894 ROBUELTO, GERALDINE CATLI
21895 ROCA, JONALYN CONCEPCION
21896 ROCAMORA, MARIAH JAMIE RAMAS
21897 ROCAMORA, NICEL FUENTES
21898 ROCERO, NESTLY CORTEZ
21899 ROCETES, ROMMEL CUNTAPAY
21900 ROCILLOSA, IVYROSE CUEVAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:440 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21901 ROCO, JESSIE ARGUILLES
21902 ROCO, MARY GRACE ARGUILLES
21903 ROCUTAN, CHENLY UBALDO
21904 RODA, ARLENE BARASON
21905 RODA, IVIE LLANERA
21906 RODA, KEN ALEXANDER ARIPAL
21907 RODA, VON JOEL SINADJAN
21908 RODANO, KENT MICHAEL CEMPRON
21909 RODAS, MARY GRACE MORAL
21910 RODELAS, EDWARD AROMA
21911 RODELAS, MARIELLE CARINGAL
21912 RODELAS, PAMELA BASILAN
21913 RODELAS, REYNALYN PERMEJO
21914 RODELLAS, ALFRED PERU
21915 RODIL, FRANNIE MANALO
21916 RODIL, MA ELOISA HERRERA
21917 RODIL, MICHELE MEDINA
21918 RODIL, SHEILA LYN MAGANA
21919 RODJIL, KENTH KENNETH CAADIANG
21920 RODOLFO, ARRAH MAE CUSTODIO
21921 RODOLFO, JUVELYN EBREO
21922 RODOLFO, LEONICE AYENGAN
21923 RODRIGO, ALEJANDRO AMANCIO
21924 RODRIGO, JAPHET AÑONUEVO
21925 RODRIGO, JOAN TUMALIP
21926 RODRIGO, NENITA RAYMUNDO
21927 RODRIGO, RONNEL ALAJID
21928 RODRIGO, TETCHIE GUMBAN
21929 RODRIGUEZ, AGNES DAWN KATON
21930 RODRIGUEZ, ALIANIE ALIPAN
21931 RODRIGUEZ, ANAMARIE ROLDAN
21932 RODRIGUEZ, ANNIE DANGAN
21933 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANE BORLON
21934 RODRIGUEZ, BEN MARK BAYABAN
21935 RODRIGUEZ, CHARIBEL ROSALES
21936 RODRIGUEZ, CHERLY CARLUM
21937 RODRIGUEZ, CHRIS REY RUDAS
21938 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA BUNGQUE
21939 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE MALABANAN
21940 RODRIGUEZ, DEXTER HOMILDA
21941 RODRIGUEZ, ELYGEN PONTERO
21942 RODRIGUEZ, ERWIN SEÑO
21943 RODRIGUEZ, FERJOHN CAUNGA
21944 RODRIGUEZ, GILANE LADDARAN
21945 RODRIGUEZ, JAMIE HORARIO
21946 RODRIGUEZ, JANICE SACRAMENTO
21947 RODRIGUEZ, JELLYN VILLAHERMOSA
21948 RODRIGUEZ, JERYMIE RANCHEZ
21949 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN REY PADRONES
21950 RODRIGUEZ, JONARD YUSON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:441 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

21951 RODRIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY NAAG
21952 RODRIGUEZ, JURI ANN DALLY DELA RAMA
21953 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN BASE
21954 RODRIGUEZ, KIM FRANCIS JAPZON
21955 RODRIGUEZ, LINDSAY MAE BALUNGCAS
21956 RODRIGUEZ, MARICEL SY
21957 RODRIGUEZ, MARIFE SIMBULAN
21958 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JULIE ANN MAG-USARA
21959 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ROSE CAPARAL
21960 RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN MENDOZA
21961 RODRIGUEZ, MECHELLE VILLEJO
21962 RODRIGUEZ, PINKY CRUZADO
21963 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS REYES
21964 RODRIGUEZ, RANDEL SUZARA
21965 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD SUNIO
21966 RODRIGUEZ, RIZA LARA
21967 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT JON GARCIA
21968 RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO JR ALADA
21969 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL AYON
21970 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL GUBAT
21971 RODRIGUEZ, SHARON MAGBIRAY
21972 RODRIGUEZ, SHENNA NERIT
21973 RODRIGUEZ, VINTCHIEL REY
21974 RODRIGUEZ, YEHLEN COLOMA
21975 RODRIGUEZ, ZHARYLL PEREZ
21976 RODRIN, KAREN KLEIN DIMAPILIS
21977 ROENA, RENANTE LAZO
21978 ROFEROS, AREN MASURONG
21979 ROGADO, KAREN MARIE TAN
21980 ROGELIO, KAITH CRIS DELA CRUZ
21981 ROGON, NORIEL REPIL
21982 ROILES, JOY ULLEGUE
21983 ROILO, DESIREE CADIOGAN
21984 ROJALES, JOVEN GOMEZ
21985 ROJAS, CATHY AQUINO
21986 ROJAS, DARLYN DE LA PEÑA
21987 ROJAS, JILL RICA CUEVAS
21988 ROJAS, LOVELY JEAN COSTELO
21989 ROJAS, POLICRONIO III CORNELIO
21990 ROJAS, ROBEROSE
21991 ROJO, DUFFERIN DOLINO
21992 ROJO, JESSICA PLACEROS
21993 ROJO, PRINCES MAY DELOS SANTOS
21994 ROJONAN, IVY GALLO
21995 ROLA, JUNEL PACALDO
21996 ROLDAN, ABBYGALE CHARMY MARTINEZ
21997 ROLDAN, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
21998 ROLDAN, JASMIN VALEZA
21999 ROLDAN, KEISHA MARIE PROCORATO
22000 ROLDAN, LEAH JUBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:442 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22001 ROLDAN, ZELPHA GRACE FERRER
22002 ROLES, JOANNA GRACE MENOR
22003 ROLLAN, RIZA MONTAÑO
22004 ROLLO, EDWARD PETER FERNANDEZ
22005 ROLLO, ZYRA BEA VILLAMOR
22006 ROLLON, ANNALYN MANALO
22007 ROLLOQUE, DIVINA GRACE DANEZ
22008 ROLLOQUE, KARLA MAY CABRAL
22009 ROLOMA, NIETZCHE JOY FIEL
22010 ROLUSTA, JESSALY MEJIA
22011 ROM, GRETCHEN BORRES
22012 ROM, SHERLICE QUIROS
22013 ROMA, GANIBY MALAZARTE
22014 ROMA, JOE JEANAMEE NAVALES
22015 ROMA, LEO NIÑO CUSTODIO
22016 ROMAN, ANGELA LOU PAMINTUAN
22017 ROMAN, GENESIS TAMAYO
22018 ROMAN, JUDEL ABAT
22019 ROMANES, MAY ANNE JOY DE LARA
22020 ROMANO, ARIEL ONARSE
22021 ROMANO, EDDEN MAE QUINIT
22022 ROMANO, MARIBETH TABARA
22023 ROMANO, MARRY ANN HOLGADO
22024 ROMANO, MAY ANN DE CLARO
22025 ROMANO, REA DIONSON
22026 ROMANO, RICHEL GRACE DOYONGAN
22027 ROMANO, RICKY FAJARDO
22028 ROMARATE, ROMAN JR VICADA
22029 ROMARES, ELMA RONDERO
22030 ROMASANTA, ARIANNE JOY RODRIGUEZ
22031 ROMASANTA, CHRISTIAN PORMENTO
22032 ROMASANTA, JESSICA PERILLA
22033 ROMBAON, TEPHANIE FRANCIA BAGALACSA
22034 ROMBAWA, ANALYN ALPAJORA
22035 ROMBO, AILYN BASILIO
22036 ROMEA, GENEVA LIGSA
22037 ROMELO, MONICA MAYANG
22038 ROMEO, CHRISTOPHER MALAPO
22039 ROMERO, ALEX MALONZO
22040 ROMERO, CHRISTINA DIMATULAC
22041 ROMERO, CHRISTINE MARIAN MULLET
22042 ROMERO, CRES BULANAN
22043 ROMERO, FE KENNETH RESPONDO
22044 ROMERO, GERALDINE PERALES
22045 ROMERO, GIZELLE ANNE DELOS TRINO
22046 ROMERO, GWENDOLYN BRANZUELA
22047 ROMERO, HELEN SANTELICES
22048 ROMERO, IRISBE ANIBAN
22049 ROMERO, IVY MARIEL ORTEGA
22050 ROMERO, JERICWIN GOZUM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:443 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22051 ROMERO, JOHN HENRY CASPILLO
22052 ROMERO, JONAS KEITH PANTI
22053 ROMERO, JOSEPH DOMINIC OLAÑO
22054 ROMERO, JOSEPHINE JARDIN
22055 ROMERO, JULIAN CORPIN
22056 ROMERO, KENNETH BARROZO
22057 ROMERO, LERRYN SARMIENTO
22058 ROMERO, LIANNA MAY VELASCO
22059 ROMERO, MELJOHN C
22060 ROMERO, MYRNA QUINDUYOS
22061 ROMERO, NADINE VERGARA
22062 ROMERO, REMAVIE MAHINAY
22063 ROMERO, RODRIGO OCTAVIANO
22064 ROMERO, ROMIR ANG
22065 ROMITMAN, MENDRAKE SEVERO
22066 ROMO, CHRISTINE ALEJANDRO
22067 ROMO, JENNY LEE TABURNO
22068 ROMOROSA, ROSE DELLOMES
22069 ROMUALDO, EUNICE ANN DE LEON
22070 ROMUAR, JENNIFER VILUAN
22071 ROMULO, ARVEN DAVE YBAÑEZ
22072 ROMULO, CAROL ILI
22073 RONA, MARY GRACE ESCARIAN
22074 RONA, RHEGINE RUTH ABOLENCIA
22075 RONA, RHONNA RUBIE ABOLENCIA
22076 RONA, ROSE ANN GOBENCIONG
22077 RONARIO, FLORITA BALONZO
22078 RONCALES, JOVY ORQUE
22079 RONCESBALLES, MARY MAE BELTRAN
22080 RONCESVALLES, GRAZYL MALANA
22081 RONCESVALLES, ROSELLE MANALOTO
22082 RONDA, ALMIRA DOMINGO
22083 RONDAIN, JINKY MAE CATALUÑA
22084 RONGAVILLA, ALCER KENN SOTO
22085 RONIE, CATHERINE JEAN ESOBAL
22086 RONQUILLO, DINA BUEZA
22087 RONQUILLO, GENLYN NUNEZ
22088 RONQUILLO, HANNA MAE SILAO
22089 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY ANN BANTAYAN
22090 RONQUILLO, MELISSA CUETO
22091 RONSABLE, LEONIEL LAIS
22092 RONTAL, GINA MILLAN
22093 ROPEREZ, MARIE JANE REGIDOR
22094 ROPEREZ, SALLY MAE EMBUDO
22095 ROQUE, ALREX COLLADO
22096 ROQUE, IRWIN TRINIDAD
22097 ROQUE, JESIMIEL PONCE
22098 ROQUE, MA CHRISTINA PADIGDIG
22099 ROQUE, MILCA JOYCE ARELLANO
22100 ROQUE, NIKKA LEI GAGNO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:444 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22101 ROQUE, RACHELLE KAREN REGAL
22102 ROQUE, ROWENA ROYO
22103 ROQUID, DANILO JR CORTES
22104 ROS, ALVIN CARCIDO
22105 ROSA, LAURICE CORRINE GLORIA
22106 ROSABAL, JENELYN BRAGA
22107 ROSADINO, MARIA CECILIA QUEBADA
22108 ROSADO, WINTER DASON
22109 ROSAL, HAZEL PANGUITO
22110 ROSAL, JESANIE SANTIAGO
22111 ROSAL, KHYLENE ASTOVEZA
22112 ROSAL, LOVENIA FAITH LAGUE
22113 ROSAL, MARICEL BUSTAMANTE
22114 ROSAL, MARINESA BARBUCO
22115 ROSAL, MARY ANN SOLETE
22116 ROSAL, MARY JONAVITH MONTECINO
22117 ROSAL, MYLA VINA PETRAS
22118 ROSAL, RONALD SOLETI
22119 ROSAL, ROSANNA RAMIREZ
22120 ROSALADO, MARIBEL MONTEMAYOR
22121 ROSALES, ALVIN SALAZAR
22122 ROSALES, EFREN JR CAYAO
22123 ROSALES, EMELITA JAVIER
22124 ROSALES, JAN RAYMAR ORBITA
22125 ROSALES, JANELYN PINO
22126 ROSALES, JEAN JOAN VIOLETA
22127 ROSALES, JEANELYN LOBIANO
22128 ROSALES, JENIFER REBALLOS
22129 ROSALES, JERRY CARBAQUEN
22130 ROSALES, JILL MONIQUE BASCUNA
22131 ROSALES, JIRAH LYNNE ADANTE
22132 ROSALES, LUCILLE DIAMANTE
22133 ROSALES, MARICRIS AÑONUEVO
22134 ROSALES, MARILOU PETALCORIN
22135 ROSALES, MARJANEH MARINO
22136 ROSALES, MERVYN JOSEPH
22137 ROSALES, MILDRED MENDOZA
22138 ROSALES, MINA GRACIA CASTAÑEDA
22139 ROSALES, NATHALYN LUMAGAS
22140 ROSALES, PHILIP ESPINAR
22141 ROSALES, RAYMOND PATIAM
22142 ROSALES, ROSALYN MONFORTE
22143 ROSALES, RUBY-ANN DOSDOS
22144 ROSALES, RYAN AGANG
22145 ROSALIJOS, MARIA JOAN PATAMBAG
22146 ROSALITA, CHRISTIAN MAE OLBEDENCIA
22147 ROSALITA, MONNA MAE LUMANTAO
22148 ROSARDA, CHARMAINE CANGCO
22149 ROSARDA, NALLA ANNCY LOPEZ
22150 ROSARIO, ALLEN MELECIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:445 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22151 ROSARIO, ARMAN BACALLA
22152 ROSARIO, DEO STA ANA
22153 ROSARIO, EMILY RUIZ
22154 ROSARIO, ERNA DASALLA
22155 ROSARIO, FRANCES NIKKI RAYCO
22156 ROSARIO, MIRASOL FLORES
22157 ROSARIO, RICHARD MANZON
22158 ROSARIO, RONALD KLEIN ARPILLEDA
22159 ROSARIO, ROSE ANN AGLAGADAN
22160 ROSAS, FREDERICK
22161 ROSAS, KAREN ROYO
22162 ROSATASE, JESSICA MANSUETO
22163 ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
22164 ROSAURO, ROMILYN TOLENTINO
22165 ROSAURO, SHERWIN CORTON
22166 ROSCO, MARIBELL ENCABO
22167 ROSEL, MAHAL BOHOL
22168 ROSELA, ROSEMIN DE LEON
22169 ROSELLO, AIZA BATALIRAN
22170 ROSELLO, ROXANE NATURAL
22171 ROSENDO, DONNALYNE LAMPITOC
22172 ROSENDO, JAY-R MINA
22173 ROSEQUE, DARWIN MONTEJO
22174 ROSERO, GERALD QUIACHON
22175 ROSERO, JOSEPHINE TAM
22176 ROSERO, NELFE SOCITO
22177 ROSETE, ANALIZA LACAP
22178 ROSETE, DIANE CAROL MIRANDA
22179 ROSETE, JEREMIAS TAPANG
22180 ROSETE, JHONEREY ZAMORA
22181 ROSETE, KRISTINE JAYNE BULYOK
22182 ROSETE, ROSE-ANN DOLAUTA
22183 ROSETE, RUBY QUIJANO
22184 ROSETE, WENNY NACIONAL
22185 ROSETES, KAREN LOU MIRANDA
22186 ROSIALDA, VIRGILIO JR BACLAYO
22187 ROSILLO, ERIC REBOTA
22188 ROSINAS, ELEIN MIAPE
22189 ROSLINDA, NORAIZA TAPAY
22190 ROSQUITA, MARY ROSE PERU
22191 ROSTATA, ALEXANDER BARILE
22192 ROTONI, CRYSTALENE RIBOT
22193 ROTONI, CYRIL MACHETE
22194 ROTUBIO, NANETTE CARDANO
22195 ROVILLOS, LEA PERMISON
22196 ROVIRA, CECILE SORIANO
22197 ROWY, ALYSSA ASHLEY ZALATAR
22198 ROXAS, DEO JAMES BORNILLA
22199 ROXAS, ELSA CABRIA
22200 ROXAS, GERARDO MANUEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:446 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22201 ROXAS, IAN BENEDICT ALAN
22202 ROXAS, JENNIFER BALACANTA
22203 ROXAS, JOANNE THERESE LAGO
22204 ROXAS, JOVELYN HANDOMON
22205 ROXAS, KRISTIAN ANTHONY ROBLES
22206 ROXAS, LAURENCE PALIBINO
22207 ROXAS, LERMA CANLAS
22208 ROXAS, LORELIE LIZARONDO
22209 ROXAS, MA PRINCESSITA MONTES
22210 ROXAS, MARGERY QUIAMBAO
22211 ROXAS, MILLET JOY BACANI
22212 ROXAS, PHILLIP APLAON
22213 ROY, MARIANNE BUQUIR
22214 ROY, RYAN EDIZA
22215 ROYALES, JHOVEM IBARRA
22216 ROYO, AUBREY ROSE CARDENAS
22217 ROYO, FERNANDO JR ROQUE
22218 ROYO, JUMEL PALILEO
22219 ROYO, KAREN REGALA
22220 ROZANO, KRIZNADEL DELOSO
22221 ROZANO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
22222 ROZOL, CARLYN JANE GO
22223 ROÑO, MERVIE ANN ABELLAR
22224 RUALES, SHEM NAMACPACAN
22225 RUALLO, SHANY IBABAO
22226 RUALLO, ZAINA IBABAO
22227 RUAYA, FRITZIE GAMALIER
22228 RUAYA, THEANASTASHA DANICA BERNAL
22229 RUAZA, BABY JEAN BAUTISTA
22230 RUBANTE, GINA BASOT
22231 RUBAS, JEROME BOAQUINA
22232 RUBAS, LORAINE MENDOZA
22233 RUBEN, GLADYS MAE MACATULA
22234 RUBENECIA, BRYAN DURIN
22235 RUBIA, GINA SAN LORENZO
22236 RUBIA, ROSCEF TAGLE
22237 RUBIA, ROSIE JUNIO
22238 RUBIA, RUSSELL MARC MAGALONA
22239 RUBIANO, MARY GRACE INOCENCIO
22240 RUBIAS, RINAGEL DIEGO
22241 RUBIAS, RUBEN EBIN
22242 RUBICA, CHARMAINE CESAR
22243 RUBICA, DAN MARVIC RUBIO
22244 RUBINO, LOVEN PUSA
22245 RUBINO, SHAMEN OREL
22246 RUBINOS, JUPITER QUIJADA
22247 RUBIO, ALYSSA
22248 RUBIO, JEMUEL GALMAN
22249 RUBIO, KIMBERLY VON UBALDO
22250 RUBIO, MANELIZA BATION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:447 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22251 RUBIO, MARIELLE TUGADI
22252 RUBIO, MARVIN YEE
22253 RUBIS, GEL OCIEL
22254 RUDA, MAUREEN GIGANTE
22255 RUDIO, POCCHOLO MARQUEZ
22256 RUEDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VILLONES
22257 RUEDAS, LAURENCE NUFABLE
22258 RUELAN, FLORYME BARONG
22259 RUELAN, TIFFANY ANN AGOSTO
22260 RUELO, REGIDOR III RELOJ
22261 RUELOS, JANET HAJINULLAH
22262 RUFILA, SHARMAINE HERNANDEZ
22263 RUFIN, MA LOUELLA SALVACION
22264 RUFIN, ROGER SUBIAGA
22265 RUFINO, MA GRACE LOMUNTAD
22266 RUFINO, MARY LEE GABASA
22267 RUFO, DIANA MAY MESA
22268 RUFO, RICH ANNE FLORES
22269 RUFO, SHEENA CARESOSA
22270 RUFON, JENNYFEL ICASAS
22271 RUGAYAN, RISHELLE CALIMAG
22272 RUIVIVAR, MIRIAM VICTORIA FLAVAR
22273 RUIZ, CATHERINE BUCSIT
22274 RUIZ, GENESIO SANTOS
22275 RUIZ, GRACE CLARO
22276 RUIZ, HEIDI MAE CAMPOS
22277 RUIZ, JANELLE CASTRO
22278 RUIZ, JONALYN BULGAR
22279 RUIZ, JORINDA FAITH ENTIA
22280 RUIZ, LEONARD NUQUE
22281 RUIZ, LOVINA NARTATEZ
22282 RUIZ, MARITES COBALLES
22283 RUIZ, REALIEZ RAZON
22284 RUIZ, RIZA SULLANO
22285 RUIZ, SARAH OLIVEROS
22286 RUIZAL, RUBY ACORIN
22287 RULE, KATRINA JAN ALEXA LUMONGSUD
22288 RULE, MICHAEL IAN CATUBAY
22289 RULIDA, DIVINA ORTOJAN
22290 RULIDA, EITHEL REA ROSANA
22291 RULLODA, NOVA JOY ALGAS
22292 RULLODA, RODRIGO JR POCAIS
22293 RULONA, GLENDA MORAS
22294 RUMA, JEFFRY CALONIA
22295 RUMA, MARNELLI AMOR SABEJON
22296 RUMIAS, JAYCEL DUPPAYAN
22297 RUNAS, BENJIEL BRYN CASTRO
22298 RUNAS, FRAVILYN DE LEON
22299 RUNAS, RONA GRACE AGTARAP
22300 RUNATAY, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:448 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22301 RUNES, DIOSADIA CRUZ
22302 RUPAC, CLAUDINE DUGAY
22303 RUPAC, JOSSELLE KRISIA DOMINGO
22304 RUPIO, JOANN ANACLETO
22305 RUSIA, MARK JESON MADEJA
22306 RUSIANA, JULIET ALEMAN
22307 RUSIANA, REIZEL CABIGON
22308 RUSIANA, SHELOURIE CABIGON
22309 RUSIANA, VONNALEEN ALMARIO
22310 RUSTIA, JONNA BALGOMA
22311 RUTAB, JUMAR RUBANG
22312 RUTIA, KENIN KATE DE GUIA
22313 RUTO, AIVEJEN TAMULON
22314 RUTOR, BABY LYN MALACAD
22315 SA-NGIT, CLARINA BUDONG
22316 SAAD, SAALICA PAMA
22317 SAAGUNDO, CRISTILYN UNGUI
22318 SAAVEDRA, CHARMAINE MARQUEZ
22319 SAAVEDRA, GAY MARIE GALENDEZ
22320 SAAVEDRA, GLIAZA VEGA
22321 SAAVEDRA, IAN JAKE JESUS VARGAS
22322 SAB, JENNA PAROCHELIN
22323 SAB-IT, JUVILYN KIMAO
22324 SAB-IT, MARIJO AVELINO
22325 SABADO, ARDEN JAY VALIENTE
22326 SABADO, JEAN BENIDETTE ROBLES
22327 SABADO, JONACEL LACADEN
22328 SABADO, RAMIL DASIG
22329 SABADO, REBIERINA SOTERANIA
22330 SABADO, REYNALDO BALAGOT
22331 SABADO, RYAN BUMATAY
22332 SABADO, VENUS DE LEON
22333 SABAL, BABYJEAN KABUGATAN
22334 SABALBORO, EDITHA CABIGAS
22335 SABALLA, IVY MENDOZA
22336 SABALLERO, KENNETH FERRER
22337 SABAN, NIÑA DYAN GAA
22338 SABANAL, ALMA LABADAN
22339 SABANAL, ASTRID ELUZO
22340 SABANAL, CRISMARY GORNEZ
22341 SABANAL, NELIA MAY SILAO
22342 SABANDAL, EDNA ILAGAN
22343 SABAO, JUDITH AURELLANO
22344 SABAREZ, MARIJOE JANINE YMAS
22345 SABARICOS, KIARRA MARIE BUENDIA
22346 SABAS, CARLA JOY
22347 SABAS, RODOLFO CUA
22348 SABATER, NENITA PARNALA
22349 SABAYBAY, ANABELLE LASALA
22350 SABAYTON, MARILYN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:449 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22351 SABBALUCA, LEILA MANZANO
22352 SABDULA, SAMIRA ANDES
22353 SABEJON, IRENE ESTRERA
22354 SABEJON, KHAEL JOHN SAQUILABON
22355 SABELA, DAISY MAE PERASO
22356 SABELA, SHERLYN MORADOS
22357 SABELINO, JY-ANN PORLARES
22358 SABELLANO, MARIA SOCORRO PANOY
22359 SABELLINA, EMMA ARES
22360 SABERON, CZARINA BEA DE GUZMAN
22361 SABES, TEOFILO JR VITO
22362 SABIANO, JOMAR CORPUZ
22363 SABIDALAS, APPLE GRACE MANONG
22364 SABIJON, GRACE TABANAO
22365 SABIJON, JULIE DELA CERNA
22366 SABIL, SAHIDA GUIAMALUDIN
22367 SABILAO, MELISSA DANQUE
22368 SABILLA, JESSIE DE LOS SANTOS
22369 SABINO, JINALYN BANGATE
22370 SABINO, LEAMOR MENDOZA
22371 SABINOSA, JENNIEZHEL GESMUNDO
22372 SABIO, ANGELICA GRACIA REYES
22373 SABIO, JENELA LINTAO
22374 SABIO, JENNIFER MEJIAS
22375 SABIO, MARIEL PRINCESS
22376 SABIO, MILA GRACE ELBAO
22377 SABIO, RONALYN SALAYSAY
22378 SABIO, SHIELA ANN DE LOS REYES
22379 SABIO, VINCENT ISMAEL SALMO
22380 SABIOR, ANN JELIA RAGUDO
22381 SABLAN, GIRLIE CABUEÑOS
22382 SABLAS, GERMAINE NICOLE NAVARRO
22383 SABO, MICHELLE PABIANIA
22384 SABOCEDO, LEAH SIGA
22385 SABOLBORO, JUNE GAFFUD
22386 SABONG, QUEENILYN SABINAY
22387 SABORDO, REINA SAGAL
22388 SABTAL, SERDON ABUBAKAR
22389 SABTULI, SABTAL MARAJAM
22390 SABUERO, MARIE JOY LUZON
22391 SABUGA-A, LORINA PASAYON
22392 SABURAO, JANINE EARL ANGCAY
22393 SABUTE, JINGKY TADLE
22394 SABUYA, MARCHIE JESSAH MATA
22395 SACABIN, JEANNE LEGASPI
22396 SACABON, AINNE TAN
22397 SACANDAL, DATU BUAGAS UTTO
22398 SACAPAÑO, MARY GRACE DACANAY
22399 SACASAC, WILLYN RIZ CASTRO
22400 SACBAT, JERMA GONNAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:450 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22401 SACBIBIT, MARVIN OALLESMA
22402 SACCUAN, KRISTIAN EUGENIO
22403 SACDALAN, CHARMIE JOY ESCANDER
22404 SACDALAN, MICHAEL GARCIA
22405 SACDALAN, RENELINO ORCEO
22406 SACE, HOSBERT VALENZUELA
22407 SACEDOR, JAMAICA
22408 SACLA, BARTOLOME III DADPA-AS
22409 SACLAUSA, DOLORES DOMASIG
22410 SACLIWAN, BRENT AMAWAN
22411 SACMAR, MONALIZA TORMIS
22412 SACPA, CLAIRE BUCAT
22413 SACRO, MANILYN LINGO
22414 SACUEZA, LIZEL BERNALES
22415 SACULLES, JERALD UY
22416 SACULLES, MARY JANE ESTACIO
22417 SACYONG, LORELIE CRISTY BETE
22418 SADAKEN, FLORIAN MENZI
22419 SADALANI, HARTINA WAHAB
22420 SADANG, MARY GRACE LACADEN
22421 SADANGSAL, KRISTINE JOY VIZCARRA
22422 SADCA, RECTHEN DACUS
22423 SADIA, RONGIE PAUL CUBACUB
22424 SADIC, NADEYA MOHAMMAD
22425 SADILI, CHRISTIANNE MONISSE MARCOS
22426 SADILI, MA CLAUDETTE RICABLANCA
22427 SADIM, MARIJECEL ROLLUQUE
22428 SADINAS, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLANUEVA
22429 SADIWA, KATHERINE CINDY FERRERA
22430 SADIWA, MARIA GLODEL SAGUID
22431 SADMON, KRIZTEA EVE LUSPO
22432 SADOY, YVONE LOPEZ
22433 SAEZ, CARMINA CEBAGA
22434 SAEZ, EBIT MARIE PATUBO
22435 SAFLOR, LOURDES II ALOG
22436 SAFRA, MARISTELLE TRASMONTE
22437 SAGA, AICKEN NARCISO
22438 SAGA, DENNIS IGNACIO
22439 SAGA, JAMES DENNAND BARONA
22440 SAGA, NORHANIE POCAAN
22441 SAGAD, MARIA LESLYNNE SAPORNA
22442 SAGADAL, CECILY MAYE REYES
22443 SAGADAL, JOEL YBAÑEZ
22444 SAGALDIA, ANGELICA LOUISE OBALES
22445 SAGARANG, REYNALDO FUENTES
22446 SAGARINO, HAYDY VANGUARDIA
22447 SAGARINO, MARY ELY TRADIO
22448 SAGARIO, MARIA MAGDALENA DE MESA
22449 SAGAYSAY, APRILYN MALIGAYA
22450 SAGER, MERJORIE ROBISO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:451 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22451 SAGGOT, GRACELIA TAGUITAG
22452 SAGLES, RINALYN DELOS SANTOS
22453 SAGNIP, DOMINGO JR SERRANO
22454 SAGNIP, LENI ORDOÑEZ
22455 SAGO, ANA LICEL BAITO
22456 SAGOCIO, CATHEREN ESCOBILLO
22457 SAGOSO, GRACE CABARLES
22458 SAGOT, MA KRISTYL RAIN GALOLO
22459 SAGRADO, ZUELA DELFIN
22460 SAGRITALO, JOYCE ORAJAY
22461 SAGSAGAT, CLARISSA CORREO
22462 SAGUD, ERLIE BANG-AS
22463 SAGUDANG, LORA IAN BULING
22464 SAGUDING, EMELYN ROSTIGUE
22465 SAGUIL, NOEL ALINSUNURIN
22466 SAGUIMPA, JERAH MAE CHING
22467 SAGUIN, RUTHIE BANUA
22468 SAGUING, JANUS EZRA ABADAY
22469 SAGUIRRE, MA CYNTHIA ROMINO
22470 SAGUISAG, EROL CHARLES TEODORO
22471 SAGUM, JOHN PAUL MARIANO
22472 SAGUM, MA CECILIA ADRIANO
22473 SAGUM, MARIA ZAIRRA CABUG
22474 SAGUM, REINEE ROSE ADAME
22475 SAGUN, CHARITO AIZEL NUÑEZ
22476 SAGUN, ERICSON ESPIRITU
22477 SAGUN, GILDA LYN NICOLAS
22478 SAGUN, ROVILY CLAVERIA
22479 SAHAGUN, AYESSA AGOL
22480 SAHAGUN, CARYL JANE CAPONPON
22481 SAHAGUN, JESSICA MAE MARQUEZ
22482 SAHIDUL, ZAINAB ALPA
22483 SAHILAN, MARY GRACE MAHINAY
22484 SAHIPA, GRAZIELA ABDULLA
22485 SAHURDA, ALDRIN MAGULJADO
22486 SAID, MAESOMAH ABBAS
22487 SAIDONA, SITTIE MAIDAH LAWANSA
22488 SAILADDIN, HAINOR JAMANI
22489 SAJI, PRIYANKA BASA
22490 SAJILI, JHUBEL CABUNSOL
22491 SAJISE, MAE SALAZAR
22492 SAJITARIOS, CARMEN MONSANTO
22493 SAJONIA, MA ERNA CABALFIN
22494 SAJUELA, ANGELICA REVELAR
22495 SAJUL, REYNALYN JOGNO
22496 SAJULGA, JESICA AYENTO
22497 SAKALL, LYNNIE SORIANO
22498 SAKAY, JOEWEE ANN ALCANTARA
22499 SALAAN, SANDRA CATHERINE MANZA
22500 SALAC, WILLIAM DECIERDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:452 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22501 SALACUT, ELLEN LACIO
22502 SALADA, RODENE LAPASANDA
22503 SALADAGA, DAREL VIOLEN
22504 SALADAR, RACHEL CASIPLE
22505 SALADERO, JOY BACALING
22506 SALADINO, CAMOMILLE CASEM
22507 SALADO, ARSELMA PASCO
22508 SALADO, JEMALYN MORATA
22509 SALAGAN, WILBURR VAN CAYME
22510 SALAGIA, NORHANA DAYONDO
22511 SALAGOSTE, MARY JANE PELARIOS
22512 SALAGUBANG, ANGELICA MASAGANDA
22513 SALAGUINTO, ROEL JHON PAMBID
22514 SALAHIRUN, JEHANNA SALAM
22515 SALAK, BJORN GATUS
22516 SALAMAGOS, RAFAEL LIZARDO
22517 SALAMANCA, JONALYN GRAMATICA
22518 SALAMANCA, KRISTINE LOVETH QUILING
22519 SALAMANQUE, GLENDA LIBARDO
22520 SALAMERA, MICHELLE BULLOZO
22521 SALAMERO, ANGELICA HORMEGERA
22522 SALAMIDA, HAZEL BAGUIS
22523 SALAMISAN, MA JANINE MAGTURO
22524 SALAN, NORMITA AYUBAN
22525 SALANGSANG, KRIZEL MAE SALUM
22526 SALAO, BEAU GEE GUIMBAL
22527 SALAPARE, HANNAH MAE REYES
22528 SALAR, JAPHETH KWAN
22529 SALAR, MARIA ANGELA ESPANTON
22530 SALARDA, JOHN RUSTAN PABALAN
22531 SALARDE, MARJOHMAE SALVA
22532 SALARIO, ALIANNIE LINAO
22533 SALAS, CHRISTIAN DANIEL
22534 SALAS, DAISY BADDIRI
22535 SALAS, DENNIS DAVE PINEDA
22536 SALAS, HYDEE MARIE JUSTINE ARAC
22537 SALAS, JEAN ESPINOSA
22538 SALAS, JULIEANNE-ROSE VANZUELA
22539 SALAS, LOVELYN CIBUG
22540 SALAS, MARJORIE FERNANDO
22541 SALAS, MYRENE LOPERA
22542 SALAS, ROSEMARIE FRUCTOSO
22543 SALAS, ROVELYN ZOLINA
22544 SALATAN, JOEY SAYOGAN
22545 SALATANDRE, LUNI GIFT KANGKEE
22546 SALAUM, GODARD VALLOSO
22547 SALAVANTE, NOEFE MOHAGAN
22548 SALAY, MA AIZA CAMAYRA
22549 SALAZAR, ABNER CACATIAN
22550 SALAZAR, AMADOR JR MATUTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:453 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22551 SALAZAR, ANNA MAE NUESTRO
22552 SALAZAR, CARMELA CABAL
22553 SALAZAR, CHARMIE LICOTO
22554 SALAZAR, CHASHA KARIS ERMINA
22555 SALAZAR, CHERILYN PADAYAO
22556 SALAZAR, CHONA BALBAGUIO
22557 SALAZAR, CRISANTO AGBAYANI
22558 SALAZAR, EDITH ROSEL
22559 SALAZAR, GERVELYN DELA CRUZ
22560 SALAZAR, JO ANN OLDEM
22561 SALAZAR, JOPER ANN VALEROSO
22562 SALAZAR, KHEN MAGADAN
22563 SALAZAR, LESLIE CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
22564 SALAZAR, LIZA NARIO
22565 SALAZAR, LOVELY SORIANO
22566 SALAZAR, LUCKY JOY MILLION
22567 SALAZAR, MAIDA PARDUCHO
22568 SALAZAR, MARIFE DELA FUENTE
22569 SALAZAR, MARK DAVE FRANCISCO
22570 SALAZAR, MAYFLOR GAY FULGENCIO
22571 SALAZAR, MAYNERLINDA BIAG
22572 SALAZAR, MELDAN MANALO
22573 SALAZAR, NERISSA MARQUEZ
22574 SALAZAR, NOLY CATIG
22575 SALAZAR, PAUL KENNETH SOCUAGE
22576 SALAZAR, RAQUEL JAVINEZ
22577 SALAZAR, RUTH JOYCE DELA FUENTE
22578 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAE BEHIX
22579 SALAZAR, SHERWIN REYES
22580 SALBIBIA, WOWIE VILLACERAN
22581 SALBINO, MARIEVIC MAGASTINO
22582 SALCEDO, BRIAN BAN
22583 SALCEDO, JESSICA JANE GORGONIA
22584 SALCEDO, JOY TORRES
22585 SALCEDO, MA FATIMA ROSE JOSON
22586 SALCEDO, MARIA ANGELICA
22587 SALCEDO, MARK JAYSON ASCAÑO
22588 SALCEDO, MARY JEAN CURVA
22589 SALDAJENO, IRENE DELACRUZ
22590 SALDAÑA, ROSALY OJENDRAS
22591 SALDIVAR, FLORENCE CEREZO
22592 SALDIVIA, GEL DEGONES
22593 SALDIVIA, JERELYN DE JUAN
22594 SALDIVIA, NEMAI JEMAFE NOBLEZA
22595 SALDO, PEPITO JR ELLESA
22596 SALDON, MA JESSICA MERCADO
22597 SALDUA, ALBERTO GOOC
22598 SALDUA, NOCHEDITA MONTERO
22599 SALE, ALFIERE TORAZO
22600 SALE, EMMELOU LOPECILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:454 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22601 SALE, RODELENE MAE ALABA
22602 SALEGON, IRVIN JOHN ONG
22603 SALEM, APPLE MARIVIC NICOLAS
22604 SALEM, RECHELYN GARINO
22605 SALEN, CARREN DAWI
22606 SALEN, DENRICK RELAGIO
22607 SALEN, MARY JOY SAPO
22608 SALENDREZ, MEOLYN RABE
22609 SALENGA, ANDREA MATIC
22610 SALENGA, HYRA ZAPANTA
22611 SALES, DIANA VALERIANO
22612 SALES, FLORANTE MESIAS
22613 SALES, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
22614 SALES, HENRY CANO
22615 SALES, JOANNA MARIE MAÑALAC
22616 SALES, LADY GRACE REMPIS
22617 SALES, LILIBETH GOPEZ
22618 SALES, MARIA GIZELA BENITO
22619 SALES, MARIA NYLAH PERPETUA BENITO
22620 SALES, NOEME FUENTECILLA
22621 SALES, PORTIA DULAYCAN
22622 SALES, REMBERT CHRISTIAN ALCOZERO
22623 SALES, RONARINE MALLARI
22624 SALI, ARNEL JAY CLERIGO
22625 SALI, ISNAIN PILIN
22626 SALIBAD, ANA GRACE PAYANGA
22627 SALIBAY, VICTORINO JR AMORA
22628 SALIBIO, QUEENA LEE FEDERICO
22629 SALIDATAN, JAMAICA SHARIFF
22630 SALIDO, AISHA REAL
22631 SALIDO, JOHN IAN CARABAÑA
22632 SALIENDRA, KRISHA BUSTONERA
22633 SALIENTE, LORIE JEAN AUSAN
22634 SALIGAN, SUKOR SALI
22635 SALIGAN, VIMYRIC TOLEDO
22636 SALIGAO, MARY JANE GAMBOA
22637 SALIGUMBA, DONNA MAE TAMAYO
22638 SALIGUMBA, JUDY JR MACARIOLA
22639 SALIGUMBA, MC LAURENCE MARQUEZ
22640 SALIH, MARISSA SABTAL
22641 SALIK, RAIHANA ADZAL
22642 SALIK, SAUDIA UTAP
22643 SALIMBAO, RECIEL ROSALES
22644 SALIMBAY, SHERYL RABINO
22645 SALIMBOT, JOANNA MAURENE MAGBANUA
22646 SALIMBUAT, JUDEE PADIANGAN
22647 SALINAS, ASHLEY DALANGIN
22648 SALINAS, CHARITO ALEJANDRO
22649 SALINAS, CHARMAINE QUINTANO
22650 SALINAS, IRENE PACALDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:455 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22651 SALINAS, JESSEL VARGAS
22652 SALINAS, JOHN PAUL MISTERIO
22653 SALINAS, JULIVILLE HORA
22654 SALINAS, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
22655 SALINAS, RODULFO SAMOY
22656 SALINAS, SHERYL SUMAMPONG
22657 SALINASAL, RAZEL LISBOA
22658 SALINDO, JOAN
22659 SALINGAY, JANE MACALAM
22660 SALINGAY, JESSA MAY LISBOA
22661 SALINGAY, SHEELA MAE VILLANUEVA
22662 SALINGGUHAY, MELANIE NUEVAS
22663 SALIPADA, NORHANNA ERES
22664 SALIPDAN, MARISTEL TORMIS
22665 SALIPEN, WINDA ESLAO
22666 SALIRING, CLYDE BACTONG
22667 SALISA, GADZMIN ISMAEL
22668 SALISALI, MARIA LISA SARONG
22669 SALISE, NOE BANAAG
22670 SALISID, MISAEL ADTOON
22671 SALIVA, MARK SALES
22672 SALIVA, ROWENA MUPAN
22673 SALJAY, EDEN GRACE SUMIDO
22674 SALLAN, BRYAN SALINAS
22675 SALLE, SHEENA MAE FULGENCIO
22676 SALLENG, RHEVA BIDALEN
22677 SALLES, JAY ANNE FLORITES
22678 SALMASAN, ANA MAICA SANTILLAN
22679 SALMINGO, FATIMA GULAYAN
22680 SALMON, SCARLETT JOY CARANCIO
22681 SALMORIN, MARY AGNES BASUEL
22682 SALO, JESTONI VILLARUEL
22683 SALOMON, GERRY DOMINGUEZ
22684 SALOMON, ZYRA MACEDA
22685 SALON, DULCE MELODY ESPERON
22686 SALON, IVY LARGO
22687 SALON, JONALYN MEJOS
22688 SALON, MA CHERIE VELASCO
22689 SALON, MARYGRACE ASUNCION
22690 SALONG, NORHANIFA MACALA
22691 SALONGA, APRIL ANULAO
22692 SALONGA, CHARMAINE ARAS NAVARRO
22693 SALONGA, LARRY CALILUNG
22694 SALONGA, ROSEMARIE SANTOS
22695 SALONOY, ESTHER NOVEM ARQUION
22696 SALOSAGCOL, NELSON REGASPI
22697 SALTING, GLAIZA GARCE
22698 SALTING, MICHAEL RACADIO
22699 SALUAN, SERENATA JAMDANI
22700 SALUBAYBA, PAMELA JEAN CACAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:456 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22701 SALUD, REYNALDO ISIP
22702 SALUDAR, CARL ERNIE SANDIGAN
22703 SALUDAR, MA BERNADETTE BALASBAS
22704 SALUDES, ANNA MEA DAEL
22705 SALUDES, JASON DUBLAS
22706 SALUDO, STEPHANIE GRACE LUMENTAC
22707 SALUDO, VERNADETTE
22708 SALUMINTAO, MA TERESA GREGORY
22709 SALUNA, MICHAEL BATOON
22710 SALUNDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CARANOO
22711 SALUNGA, ANNA MARIE CAPUL
22712 SALUNGA, BERNICE AETHENA PEREZ
22713 SALUNGA, LAARNI JOYCE WYCO
22714 SALUNGKIT, JO-AN ES-ISA
22715 SALUNTAO, NIZA NANCY YUBAT
22716 SALURIO, VON MAYO GALIT
22717 SALUTAN, ERWIN INAD
22718 SALVA, DANISON PIEDROS
22719 SALVA, ERNELITO AMOL
22720 SALVA, FLORAVEL MIRAS
22721 SALVA, HERMITO JR CULADA
22722 SALVA, LORENA MANAO
22723 SALVA, MAE JANE CANTUTAY
22724 SALVA, MARICAR ADOLFO
22725 SALVACION, ELLEN LADESMA
22726 SALVACION, MARIA LUCIA LAPIDO
22727 SALVACION, MARICEL OBILDA
22728 SALVACION, MARISSA AGUIFLOR
22729 SALVADOR, ALMIRA JANE EMPLEO
22730 SALVADOR, ARCHIE CAGAS
22731 SALVADOR, CONY ROSE NIEBRES
22732 SALVADOR, DASIE BARING
22733 SALVADOR, DAVE FIGUEROA
22734 SALVADOR, EARL CAÑETE
22735 SALVADOR, EUNICE OROSCO
22736 SALVADOR, FATIMA ANN SALONGA
22737 SALVADOR, JAYSON RODOLFO
22738 SALVADOR, JESUS SIBBALUCA
22739 SALVADOR, JIMALYN PANTALEON
22740 SALVADOR, JOANN DAGURO
22741 SALVADOR, JONALYN QUIRINO
22742 SALVADOR, JONNALYN WALANG
22743 SALVADOR, JOVELLE MACABATA
22744 SALVADOR, JUNELYN GAZZINGAN
22745 SALVADOR, LOVELY STEPHANY ESTEBAN
22746 SALVADOR, MA PILAR ALIANGAN
22747 SALVADOR, MARC JENC SAGUN
22748 SALVADOR, MARTEE GEOFF
22749 SALVADOR, MERVIN TARDAGUELA
22750 SALVADOR, ORLANDO GUZMAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:457 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22751 SALVADOR, RHIA MAY GUEVARRA
22752 SALVADOR, RIZZA LYN BASA
22753 SALVADOR, TRICIA ARLENE NOVIDO
22754 SALVADOR, TRICIA CLARYSSE GUERRERO
22755 SALVADORA, ERWIN MANAOG
22756 SALVAN, ROSSETH MANCENIDO
22757 SALVANIA, MARK ANTHONY HARI
22758 SALVANTE, ENCAR MARIE ANGELES
22759 SALVATERA, AUSTIN PEARL PUTOSA
22760 SALVATERA, NIMFA TOBIAS
22761 SALVATERO, KATHYRYN-JOY MANTALA
22762 SALVATIERA, PROMISE DAT-AY
22763 SALVATIERRA, JONVI BUÑO
22764 SALVAÑA, DIVENA PALLE
22765 SALVILLA, HAZEL CAMARINES
22766 SALVINO, MADELINE MENO
22767 SALVIO, RAUL ROBERTO II MORENO
22768 SALVO, AIMEE DAGOHOY
22769 SALVO, JOANNA MARIE ADLAWAN
22770 SAMAD, JEANMAR MILANES
22771 SAMAD, NORHANA ZAGALES
22772 SAMADAN, MILDRED ABELILLA
22773 SAMANIEGO, CHONA BURAC
22774 SAMANIEGO, DARWIN CUNDANGAN
22775 SAMANIEGO, JONNALYN BEDUA
22776 SAMANIEGO, JONNEL CARPIO
22777 SAMANTELA, AMY SABALLEGUE
22778 SAMANTELA, MARIA SIENNA ARANA
22779 SAMAR, BO GAHOY
22780 SAMAR, MARYCRIS MANAYON
22781 SAMAR, NADITH DONTON
22782 SAMARITA, EMILYN TALUSAN
22783 SAMARTINO, TATIANA JUBENE HINA
22784 SAMBALOD, JUDITH DELA PEÑA
22785 SAMBAYAN, JENIE GABATO
22786 SAMBOLAWAN, NEHRAN MUDSOL
22787 SAMBRANA, JENALIN BONTIS
22788 SAMBUTUAN, JAYNODIN TUGA
22789 SAMIA, CLAIRE CAPULE
22790 SAMILIN, JELLIS ESCOBAR
22791 SAMILLANO, JELYN UDTOHAN
22792 SAMILLANO, RENO TOLEDANO
22793 SAMLING, JOUFFRY LORETO
22794 SAMONTAN, DONABELLA GA
22795 SAMONTE, AIZA CELESTIAL
22796 SAMONTE, DIVINA TAPIRU
22797 SAMONTE, FRENZES PAROLA
22798 SAMONTE, JENIE DUMALAOG
22799 SAMONTE, JULIE EMMA
22800 SAMONTE, JULIET MONTERAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:458 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22801 SAMONTE, KRISTINE JOIE STA MARIA
22802 SAMONTE, LEO MAKLIN VICENA
22803 SAMONTE, MARJOMIE CRISOSTOMO
22804 SAMONTE, MARY GRACE ANTALAN
22805 SAMONTINA, DIVINA DIMAIWAT
22806 SAMONTINA, MARLON BACUS
22807 SAMONTINA, ROWENA NAUPAN
22808 SAMORANOS, REYMOND PELONITA
22809 SAMPAGA, ELFEUJUN MONDING
22810 SAMPAGA, JAQUELINE BANDOJO
22811 SAMPANG, AMILYN BAJADE
22812 SAMPAYAN, CHRISTIAN
22813 SAMPILO, ADRIAN CORPUZ
22814 SAMPLIDAN, ALEX SALANDUYAN
22815 SAMPOLE, MAITHA SECURATA
22816 SAMPOLLO, JOSE RODEL ESPANOLA
22817 SAMSAMAN, KATHERINE AIRA MENDOZA
22818 SAMSON, ALJON GIGANTE
22819 SAMSON, CHARMAINE ACENA
22820 SAMSON, CINDERELLA MANGAHAS
22821 SAMSON, GEMMA MARIE MANALO
22822 SAMSON, ISAIAH ANDO
22823 SAMSON, JENNIFER ALMONIA
22824 SAMSON, JOCELYN TORRES
22825 SAMSON, KENNA MARIE PEREZ
22826 SAMSON, LUIGI MARTIN POSADA
22827 SAMSON, MA GELLI DIANNE AQUINO
22828 SAMSON, MARIA CRISTINA DIZON
22829 SAMSON, MARION KENNETH LONGOS
22830 SAMSON, MARK KEVIN CRUZ
22831 SAMSON, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
22832 SAMSON, ROSELYN MILLIONDAGA
22833 SAMSON, SHERMYN CAPOR
22834 SAMULDE, JAYZZA RONTAL
22835 SAMUS, MARLETH TUMANENG
22836 SAN, MARCEL FRANCIS LIMBUDAN
22837 SAN AGUSTIN, AUBREY CANDAZA
22838 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT CARIAGA
22839 SAN ANDRES, GERALD CABALES
22840 SAN ANTONIO, FRANCIS NALIMUTAN
22841 SAN ANTONIO, HENNA MENESES
22842 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GLECINDA REYES
22843 SAN DIEGO, EVANZUINDA MAGAT
22844 SAN DIEGO, PETRONILA GARCIA
22845 SAN ESTEBAN, LEAH ANGELA PENIS
22846 SAN FELIPE, DENCY FELICIANO
22847 SAN FELIPE, ORLAND LATIGAY
22848 SAN FRANCISCO, LIZA PLAZA
22849 SAN GABRIEL, ANALYN PASCUAL
22850 SAN GABRIEL, JANINE FLORES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:459 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22851 SAN JOSE, GRETCHEN REYES
22852 SAN JOSE, JENIZEN BALAJADIA
22853 SAN JOSE, JERICK DELA RAMA
22854 SAN JOSE, KIMBERLY ESCO
22855 SAN JOSE, KRISTINE REYES
22856 SAN JOSE, MA RHEALYN QUING-QUING
22857 SAN JOSE, ROSALYNE ARIMADO
22858 SAN JUAN, CHARGIE PANAGLIMA
22859 SAN JUAN, EMMAVIL LAURIO
22860 SAN JUAN, JAMSON AREL
22861 SAN JUAN, JOHN RAYMOND ANTONINO
22862 SAN JUAN, MARIA JOVIE MAY TONGAY
22863 SAN JUAN, MARICRIS SIBULO
22864 SAN JUAN, MARK JIM CELIS
22865 SAN JUAN, MARY ROSE PANUELOS
22866 SAN LUIS, AILEEN MARIE OLIEM
22867 SAN LUIS, GENEVIB LAGO
22868 SAN LUIS, MARICEN LUCERO
22869 SAN LUIS, RYAN ERWIN DEMADARA
22870 SAN MANUEL, LHEA DELA CRUZ
22871 SAN MATEO, AILEEN TUSI
22872 SAN MIGUEL, LIEZEL LIWAG
22873 SAN MIGUEL, LIZA LAMPON
22874 SAN MIGUEL, NACYLIE ILAN
22875 SAN PASCUAL, ANNA MARIE SAGUN
22876 SAN PEDRO, BEHILDA PAJIMNA
22877 SAN PEDRO, JAYMARIE OPIANA
22878 SAN PEDRO, SHEILA MAE VARGAS
22879 SANA, APRIL ROMEROSA
22880 SANA, RONN PANLILIO
22881 SANAL, SHERYL LIBOT
22882 SANAO, MA CZARINA SALVE DOLOR
22883 SANARAN, BENGILYN
22884 SANARAN, RICA MAE SIDDAYAO
22885 SANCHA, JONAH MAE HUBILLA
22886 SANCHA, MERRY ANNE CORSINO
22887 SANCHEZ, ANDREA ROSE DIRECTO
22888 SANCHEZ, ANDY KHENN EBAL
22889 SANCHEZ, ARLENE AGURIN
22890 SANCHEZ, ARNIE FELIX
22891 SANCHEZ, BERNARD MAGNO
22892 SANCHEZ, CELESTE ELIAS
22893 SANCHEZ, CESAR RYAN EVANGELIO
22894 SANCHEZ, CHERRIEVIC CASTILLO
22895 SANCHEZ, CLARE IVY MASANGKAY
22896 SANCHEZ, CLARK MONJE MORAÑA
22897 SANCHEZ, CLYDEE LYN PONDOON
22898 SANCHEZ, CSHERINA SANTOS
22899 SANCHEZ, DAN-GIL SAMSON
22900 SANCHEZ, DANIEL RIZALDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:460 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22901 SANCHEZ, EDELITA ITUM
22902 SANCHEZ, EDWARD BERDONAR
22903 SANCHEZ, ELLA TAÑAÑA
22904 SANCHEZ, ELLARAINE RAMIREZ
22905 SANCHEZ, ELVIC MAGSINO
22906 SANCHEZ, ENEMESIA BAYLON
22907 SANCHEZ, ERNIE AGSALUD
22908 SANCHEZ, FERNAND PANGILINAN
22909 SANCHEZ, FLORIE MAE VILLAREN
22910 SANCHEZ, FRANK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
22911 SANCHEZ, FRENCHY PERFAS
22912 SANCHEZ, GERLY POLEÑO
22913 SANCHEZ, GLEZEL IMPERIAL
22914 SANCHEZ, GRACE JABNERO
22915 SANCHEZ, GRETCHEN LEDESMA
22916 SANCHEZ, GWENEVER JAYNE RAMOS
22917 SANCHEZ, JARED PARIS
22918 SANCHEZ, JAYCEL SORTES
22919 SANCHEZ, JAYLYN MARANAN
22920 SANCHEZ, JAYMARK LADIA
22921 SANCHEZ, JAYSON DIRECTO
22922 SANCHEZ, JENIFER CONCHA
22923 SANCHEZ, JHEFFREY GUEVARRA
22924 SANCHEZ, JOANALES APILADO
22925 SANCHEZ, KATHERINE FACULANAN
22926 SANCHEZ, LENIE CARINGAL
22927 SANCHEZ, LEO ANGELO ALCANTARA
22928 SANCHEZ, LEONILA CUENCA
22929 SANCHEZ, MA NADINE LAMIG
22930 SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES
22931 SANCHEZ, MARIANNE CHUA
22932 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY BALISI
22933 SANCHEZ, MELNA COSTANILLA
22934 SANCHEZ, MILABELLE FRANCISCO
22935 SANCHEZ, RAQUEL MASAWAY
22936 SANCHEZ, RICHEL MOJICA
22937 SANCHEZ, RONALYN BUCAD
22938 SANCHEZ, SALDY BARITA
22939 SANCHEZ, SYRRA ANTONETTE POBAR
22940 SANCHEZ, ULYSSES ABABAN
22941 SANCHO, DAISY DAING
22942 SANCHO, RONNELLE THURSDAY BAUTISTA
22943 SANDAGA, CARIEL TICAGAN
22944 SANDICO, MARY JO ROQUE
22945 SANDIG, CHARMAINE CACHO
22946 SANDIG, LIEZYL HILA
22947 SANDOVAL, CRISTINE TAÑAS
22948 SANDOVAL, DARLENE CASTRO
22949 SANDOVAL, KRISTIN MAE SARMIENTO
22950 SANDOVAL, RANULFO JR ROMANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:461 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

22951 SANDOVAL, RONA MAE TAGSUAN
22952 SANG-ET, NERISSA TILANG
22953 SANGA, EDISON MALONZO
22954 SANGALANG, BERNA LIZA ONDO
22955 SANGALANG, DAISY ACEDO
22956 SANGALANG, MADILANE TONGOL
22957 SANGCA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD DIMAAMPAO
22958 SANGCAP, MILAGROS CEREZO
22959 SANGCHA-AN, FLOR MACANNOY
22960 SANGCO, TRIXIA JEAN AMOGUIS
22961 SANGDAAN, NOVELYN TABAO-ICAN
22962 SANGEL, KELVIN HUSENIA
22963 SANGGOY, MERIAM AYANGDAN
22964 SANGKALAHAN, SADDIYA BALIYONG
22965 SANGKULA, RIZA ARAGON
22966 SANGUIZA, EDINEL NAVARRETE
22967 SANGYAHON, ARLYN HILARIO
22968 SANI, NORONSALAM SULTAN
22969 SANICO, JANICE REQUIERO
22970 SANICO, LEA JEAN BRIOLA
22971 SANICO, LENLEE
22972 SANICO, LEO LUCAÑAS
22973 SANIEL, HARVEY LABRADOR
22974 SANIEL, RAFDI SACEDOR
22975 SANO, LEONICAR CABALDO
22976 SANO, MARIA JESSA JAY ESPANILLO
22977 SANO, ROSE MARIE MONTE
22978 SANOPAO, MONALIZA SOLIMAN
22979 SANORIA, ANDREW LUCKY LEGASPI
22980 SANORJO, ROSENDA LUNAS
22981 SANOT, EUNICE SERRA
22982 SANQUI, KATE BERNARDINE DEGRANO
22983 SANQUI, WINNIE IRISH TUPAS
22984 SANSANO, RHEA DE GUZMAN
22985 SANSON, CLARISA SUMILE
22986 SANTAMARIA, IAN ALFONSO JR DEGRACIA
22987 SANTANDER, GRACE CAMBONGA
22988 SANTANDER, JHUREN VICSON CRUZADA
22989 SANTARIN, JOANNA ANTIC
22990 SANTELICES, JOHN SERWIN VARGAS
22991 SANTIAGO, AIRAH MANANGAN
22992 SANTIAGO, APRIL LAGRAMA
22993 SANTIAGO, CAROLYN BUNDA
22994 SANTIAGO, CATHERINE MAGBITANG
22995 SANTIAGO, CINDY CRISNALO ESPAÑOLA
22996 SANTIAGO, CRISTINE MAGBANUA
22997 SANTIAGO, DENMARK SUNGA
22998 SANTIAGO, FERLYNE SOMBILLO
22999 SANTIAGO, GERMELA JALOP
23000 SANTIAGO, GLAN MAICA MARIE CARIAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:462 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23001 SANTIAGO, IVAN ANGELO ANONUEVO
23002 SANTIAGO, JESSY LYNE BONUS
23003 SANTIAGO, JOEANA ROSE GAPPI
23004 SANTIAGO, JOHN LESTER ROQUE
23005 SANTIAGO, JOMELL MIRANDA
23006 SANTIAGO, JUBE MELAIDA MEDRANO
23007 SANTIAGO, KEMBERLYN CAIMOL
23008 SANTIAGO, LEO SANTOS
23009 SANTIAGO, LYNEL REBUSTES
23010 SANTIAGO, MARRIANNE CARPIO
23011 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN MENTAC
23012 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ACUÑA
23013 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE ARAOJO
23014 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE NATAD
23015 SANTIAGO, MAUREEN OLAYVAR
23016 SANTIAGO, MAYA LEUTERIO
23017 SANTIAGO, MERJELLIE JANE BALABAG
23018 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION
23019 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN CARAIG
23020 SANTIAGO, MIECA APOLINARIO
23021 SANTIAGO, NOREEN PERCY
23022 SANTIAGO, RACQUEL LAZARO
23023 SANTIAGO, RALPH MAQUILING
23024 SANTIAGO, RESLIE MOSUELA
23025 SANTIAGO, RICHENE GAMENG
23026 SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE SAMANTHA BRAGAS
23027 SANTIAGO, SHERYL JANE BOMAON
23028 SANTIAGO, SONNY PASCUA
23029 SANTIAGO, ZARENE VILLANUEVA
23030 SANTIAS, LORDELYN GELLO-AGAN
23031 SANTIC, JHAISAN RICO
23032 SANTILECES, CAMILLE PROFETA
23033 SANTILLAN, ERA PARACUELLES
23034 SANTILLAN, JEFF LLOYD OLARTE
23035 SANTILLAN, JEZRYL BIGATA
23036 SANTILLAN, MA CHRISTINA DE VERA
23037 SANTILLAN, MAE BARBAS
23038 SANTILLAN, MELOJEAN FLORES
23039 SANTILLAN, RHODA CASTRO
23040 SANTILLAN, SANDRA LEAH RAGRAG
23041 SANTILLANA, JUNALYN MAE NUÑEZ
23042 SANTINLO, JENNICA BIRONDO
23043 SANTISO, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ
23044 SANTONIA, VON KENNETH EDRADAN
23045 SANTOS, ALBERT RAGADIO
23046 SANTOS, ANALYN PUBLICO
23047 SANTOS, APPLE MATIAS
23048 SANTOS, APRILYNE ATIENZA
23049 SANTOS, ARIANNE MARIE ONG
23050 SANTOS, ARLENE PAILDILAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:463 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23051 SANTOS, ARLENE PAROBROB
23052 SANTOS, ARNOLD FRANCISCO
23053 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO
23054 SANTOS, CRISOSTOMO JR OCAMPO
23055 SANTOS, DAISY MALLARI
23056 SANTOS, DEXTER MARTIN
23057 SANTOS, EDDEN ROWELL MASIBAY
23058 SANTOS, ELLAINE ANN YUMANG
23059 SANTOS, ELMOR LUNAR
23060 SANTOS, ELORAINE BARREDO
23061 SANTOS, FLORENCE SANTOS
23062 SANTOS, GENEVA LOU CELOCIA
23063 SANTOS, GIRLIE MATUNAN
23064 SANTOS, GLADYS TURNO
23065 SANTOS, GRACIA MIKAELA LINTAG
23066 SANTOS, HARLENE DELA CRUZ
23067 SANTOS, IAN GABRIEL RAMIREZ
23068 SANTOS, JACIE RAE VILLAMIN
23069 SANTOS, JACQUELINE BARRERA
23070 SANTOS, JAZMIN TITA MANLOLO
23071 SANTOS, JE-AN SANTOS
23072 SANTOS, JENNY FLOR YU
23073 SANTOS, JERMAINE MARIE DINGWASEN
23074 SANTOS, JEWEL DACUMOS
23075 SANTOS, JOAN SANCHEZ
23076 SANTOS, JOAN JOCELYN ALDIP
23077 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ
23078 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE LACSON
23079 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
23080 SANTOS, JOANNE NUÑEZCA
23081 SANTOS, JOCELYN ABARRA
23082 SANTOS, JOERHYLL FERRER
23083 SANTOS, JOHN CRISTOPHER AREVALO
23084 SANTOS, JOHN KENNETH OMBAJEN
23085 SANTOS, JOHN SIRON DOMINGO
23086 SANTOS, JONIE GLEY NOVERAS
23087 SANTOS, JOVY ANN ALARCON
23088 SANTOS, KHRISSHA ANN MIRANDA
23089 SANTOS, KRISTINE
23090 SANTOS, KRYSTEL JOY CURIBANG
23091 SANTOS, LADY DIANE CRUZ
23092 SANTOS, LEEDA LAGUADOR
23093 SANTOS, LHESLIEFEA ARCINAS
23094 SANTOS, LORAINE ANN MARCOS
23095 SANTOS, LORRELAINE LOPEZ
23096 SANTOS, LOU AMMEE SOMBILLA
23097 SANTOS, MARIA BLANCA LOU LAGUNA
23098 SANTOS, MARIA JELLEZA ALARDE
23099 SANTOS, MARICEL MERCADO
23100 SANTOS, MARIEBETH GREGORIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:464 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23101 SANTOS, MARILYN BODOTA
23102 SANTOS, MARYAN SALANGSANG
23103 SANTOS, MCLYNN ORDINADO
23104 SANTOS, MELODY EASTRIDGE
23105 SANTOS, MONALIZA OPIAZA
23106 SANTOS, NATANIEL JR BAGSIC
23107 SANTOS, NEMENCIO JR SANTOS
23108 SANTOS, NICCA LYN CUÑADO
23109 SANTOS, NILDA PINEDA
23110 SANTOS, NOEMI VERZOSA
23111 SANTOS, PATRICIA MARY ORLINA
23112 SANTOS, PAULA MARIEL NICODEMUS
23113 SANTOS, PHOEBE BAGALAY
23114 SANTOS, PRINCESS KATE JESSICA CABIGTING
23115 SANTOS, RACHEL HERNANDEZ
23116 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN NUÑEZ
23117 SANTOS, RICMARL BOCALBOS
23118 SANTOS, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
23119 SANTOS, ROCELLE DE LA CRUZ
23120 SANTOS, RODOLFO JR SULIT
23121 SANTOS, ROMA LYN CERNERO
23122 SANTOS, RONA MARIE PANGAN
23123 SANTOS, SHERYL BERNARDO
23124 SANTOS, STEFEN MICLAT
23125 SANTOS, STEPHANIE GAE DELA CRUZ
23126 SANTOS, VICTORIA CORTEZ
23127 SANTOS, VIOLY FERNANDA YUMANG
23128 SANTOS, WANNY MILAINE NACURAY
23129 SANTOS, WINSTON DEL ROSARIO
23130 SANTUA, AGNES GERARDO
23131 SANTUYO, FARRAH NORBERTE
23132 SANZ, KARREN CANUDAY
23133 SAPAD, FERNANDO TOPASE
23134 SAPADEN, JOANNA CLAIRE ULIT
23135 SAPAL, ASNIA DULOA
23136 SAPALARAN, BRIAN PAMA
23137 SAPALARAN, REGINE PAMA
23138 SAPALLO, DARREL CLOSA
23139 SAPALO, ROSALIE REVILLA
23140 SAPANZA, LOREMAE PRANISA
23141 SAPELLENO, GLORY VI MOLO
23142 SAPIAN, DIOSALYN REYES
23143 SAPICO, ALBERT VELASCO
23144 SAPICO, ARWIN TARGA
23145 SAPIERA, HAZEL ANN LAVARIAS
23146 SAPIGAO, AIRA JILL SALAS
23147 SAPIGAO, DANIEL GARCIA
23148 SAPINOSO, RAYMOND BRONGCANO
23149 SAPIO, ALICE AMADOR
23150 SAPIO, JOHNNY ALBARICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:465 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23151 SAPIO, VINJORE MUÑEZ
23152 SAPITAN, JESSICA LEAÑO
23153 SAPLA, ALLAN JAY
23154 SAPLA, HONEYZA BIHAG
23155 SAPLAD, ANALYN DACARA
23156 SAPON, RENELYN MUÑOZ
23157 SAPONG, RAQUEL CASTILLO
23158 SAPUL, ERIC BAYLON
23159 SAPUL, JAIDE HIZOLE
23160 SAPUNGAN, KATHLEEN ENRIQUEZ
23161 SAPUNGAN, NICKOL ANNE RUAN
23162 SAPUNGAN, SARAH JOY GEÑOSO
23163 SAPUNGAY, MARY GRACE BARENG
23164 SAQUIAN, MARJUNE JUCAY
23165 SAQUIBAL, RHEA MAE BELLEZA
23166 SAQUIDO, JOHN KENETH LATAYAN
23167 SAQUIN, DARULD BERO
23168 SAQUIN, FREDDIE JR ONGCOY
23169 SAQUING, WENDY GUMARO
23170 SARABIA, DAVID MATTHEW PANGANTIHON
23171 SARABIA, DEBORAH GRACIA PANGANTIHON
23172 SARABIA, JUSTEN DELA CRUZ
23173 SARABIA, NENITA ALCEDO
23174 SARABIA, RELIALYN ROLDAN
23175 SARABOSING, ERNIE VERADIO
23176 SARAC, CHAI GAEL QUESADA
23177 SARAD, EXCEL MINETTE REBOTE
23178 SARAD, GILBERT GANIA
23179 SARAET, ANA ROSE GARSOLAO
23180 SARAGA, JHOAN SALVADO
23181 SARAMOSING, JEAN PACATE
23182 SARANDIN, MARWIN DALISAY
23183 SARANGANI, SAFIAH JALALODDIN
23184 SARANILLO, JULIEN JABA-AN
23185 SARAOSAD, MIRIAM MEL GADIA
23186 SARASUA, GABRIELLE AVERILLA
23187 SARAUM, ROSE LYN CODILLA
23188 SARAUS, ALNEPH JOY SARAUS
23189 SARAZA, RECHELLE SAMILLAO
23190 SARCIA, DONNABEL SENA
23191 SARCON, MARK GUTIERREZ
23192 SARDA, CAMILO CESAR YNTIG
23193 SARDA, JOJIT FUENTES
23194 SARDENIA, ERICA MENDOZA
23195 SARDIDO, ALEX HORE
23196 SARDIDO, ENRIQUE LLEÑA
23197 SARDIDO, JHOANN SINAJON
23198 SARDINA, JERELYN ARCEO
23199 SARDON, BERNADETTE PEARL NAPAO
23200 SARENAS, QUEENIE ANNE GOTICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:466 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23201 SARGADO, KRISTINE ICY GULTIANO
23202 SARGENTO, NEILEUSTER RAZON
23203 SARI, LEILANIE FLORES
23204 SARI, LOURDES TAYTAY
23205 SARILAMA, FAISANA MASNAR
23206 SARILLANA, JOVAN BORJA
23207 SARINAS, BENILAR JOY MONZON
23208 SARINO, JOHN MARK CHRISTIAN PALER
23209 SARINO, KIM IDULSA
23210 SARIO, BRYAN ANTHONY OPO
23211 SARIO, JOANNA RUTH MANIANO
23212 SARIO, KATHLYNE KAYE OKIT
23213 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
23214 SARIO, LEVIE ADDURU
23215 SARIO, MARY JANE ESCLANDA
23216 SARIOLA, MELCHIE OQUIALDA
23217 SARIP, JAHARA I
23218 SARIPA, RONNAFE DILAG
23219 SARITA, CLARIE BELLE SERVIDAD
23220 SARITA, LEAMEL CAMANTOY
23221 SARMEN, MARK ALLEN MORENO
23222 SARMIENTO, CHARES BLESA DEL ROSARIO
23223 SARMIENTO, CLARENCE CORRAL
23224 SARMIENTO, CRICEL BAUTISTA
23225 SARMIENTO, DAISY ATIENZA
23226 SARMIENTO, DONALYN GUACHE
23227 SARMIENTO, EHRNA COSTA
23228 SARMIENTO, ENA MARIE MAGALLANES
23229 SARMIENTO, FLORDELIZA CUYOS
23230 SARMIENTO, FRIEZA JOY ROJADO
23231 SARMIENTO, HAZEL RICO
23232 SARMIENTO, HENRICH JAMES WATIN
23233 SARMIENTO, JANET FRIAS
23234 SARMIENTO, JAYE EILEEN MENDOZA
23235 SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA MENDOZA
23236 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE GUIMBAL
23237 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MAE BENDANILLO
23238 SARMIENTO, KYLE ALVAREZ
23239 SARMIENTO, MAITA YGRUBAY
23240 SARMIENTO, MARGIE ANN ABANDO
23241 SARMIENTO, MARIA ROSITA REAZON
23242 SARMIENTO, MARK ALVIN MOSUELA
23243 SARMIENTO, MARY FE NAVARRETE
23244 SARMIENTO, NOEL KIKAY
23245 SARMIENTO, PABLO NOEL ROXAS
23246 SARMIENTO, RALPH KENNETH JAVAR
23247 SARMIENTO, RONADAN ANIÑON
23248 SARMIENTO, SHIENA JACOB
23249 SARMIENTO, ZERLYN BALESTRAMON
23250 SARNE, ROSSLEEN MAE MIRAPLES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:467 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23251 SARNO, BEVERLY DANDOY
23252 SARNO, WALTHER ORDANIZA
23253 SAROL, ARDY REYES
23254 SARONA, MARY GRACE MADRIDANO
23255 SARONG, MARIAN MARIANO
23256 SARONG, MARY GRACE LANGOTE
23257 SARONG, NOEL GALINATO
23258 SARSABA, DONNY RIVERA
23259 SARSALEJO, DEOCYTH ARTIAGA
23260 SARSALEJO, ELGIE NIEZ
23261 SARSONAS, JEAN SEBULLEN
23262 SARTE, CRISTONEL GAMIS
23263 SARTE, JOHNEL CARRIAGA
23264 SARTE, PATRICK LLANA
23265 SARUANG, HUSSEIN MACAPODI
23266 SARVIDA, AILEEN FAITH IMBO
23267 SARVIDA, JAYMAR CASTULO
23268 SASA, AGNES GAROY
23269 SASABO, IRENE ARROYO
23270 SASARITA, AMYDEL FORMENTERA
23271 SASE, ROSALYN GALLO
23272 SASIL, EMIL ANTHONY GUINITARAN
23273 SASIL, LLOYD VINCENT OLMOGUEZ
23274 SASING, IVY ORTEGA
23275 SASOTA, KRISTELLE BUENAFLOR
23276 SASTRE, ARIEL EGE
23277 SASTRILLAS, NELSON JR FORMAREJO
23278 SASULUYA, ROWENA LUCERO
23279 SASUMAN, CHRISTOPHER PAULO MORITE
23280 SASUTANA, OLIVER ALAGDON
23281 SATIEMBRE, NOEL MACASIL
23282 SATINITIGAN, GLENNMAR DUMARAN
23283 SATINITIGAN, MICHAEL YBARRITA
23284 SATIOQUIA, JOSEPHINE PANGILINAN
23285 SATO, JUVELYN GONZAGA
23286 SATO, MIRIAM MARCO
23287 SATORRE, ELIA MURIEL URQUIA
23288 SATORRE, MARIA CHRISTINE BATA
23289 SATUR, NICANOR JR CALADO
23290 SATURNINO, FAYE ANNE LUMILANG
23291 SATURNO, EZROM ALIPARO
23292 SATUROS, CLARITA PLADIAS
23293 SATUROS, SARAH MAE OLVIDO
23294 SAUCEJO, EDRALINE NOGUERA
23295 SAUCELO, ANNABELLE BARUNDIA
23296 SAUCELO, BRYAN ARTHUR CAMPOS
23297 SAUD, BURHANUDDIN SAMAD
23298 SAULON, JOVERT GABRIEL SERRANO
23299 SAURA, ROWENA DE VERA
23300 SAURE, JANETTE DAQUIOAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:468 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23301 SAUT, MHEYRILL ESQUILONA
23302 SAUZ, ROVEN OLIN ELLI
23303 SAVARIZ, EFREN JR ALJAS
23304 SAWANGIN, CLINT TEJANO
23305 SAWAY, SAIMA ANDAL
23306 SAWEY, ASONCION ACMO
23307 SAYAGO, ARCHEL ARADO
23308 SAYAGO, ERICA BANDOLA
23309 SAYARI, AHARINDA BUYOK
23310 SAYAS, ALLENE LEYBA
23311 SAYCON, EXEL VIOLETA
23312 SAYLO, MICHELLE ISADA
23313 SAYLON, LORENA MANAIG
23314 SAYNO, CARMELA FRANCISCO
23315 SAYNO, JOANA CORTADO
23316 SAYRE, LEONILA KIBINGAN
23317 SAYRE, MYRA NGALEW
23318 SAYSI, JHONIES GALARIO
23319 SAYSON, CATILYN CONIENDO
23320 SAYSON, CRESCIVE CALACAT
23321 SAYSON, DAISY SANTILLANA
23322 SAYSON, DAISY JOY BATICAN
23323 SAYSON, DANICA ALFANTE
23324 SAYSON, DONNA BORRES
23325 SAYSON, EMMA LUGOD
23326 SAYSON, JENYVEB TAGATA
23327 SAYSON, JONALYN CANALIJA
23328 SAYSON, MARITES DE GUZMAN
23329 SAYSON, MAYLEN FACIOL
23330 SAYSON, MINERVA CANALIJA
23331 SAYSON, NOAH JUSTINE CABUJAT
23332 SAYSON, RYAN RODRIGUEZ
23333 SAYSON, SHERYL OLINGAY
23334 SAÑOSA, FRANCIS ALCOBA
23335 SCHOFIELD, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS
23336 SCRIBNER, GILDA ESTACION
23337 SE, JOANNE CASIM
23338 SE, MARIE NIMFA SEGUI
23339 SE, NATHANIEL FRANCISCO
23340 SE, REY ANGELO GIANAN
23341 SEARES, RHONA WENCESS SEVILLA
23342 SEBALLOS, JHON EDWARD GAMO
23343 SEBASTIAN, MARCO FLORES
23344 SEBASTIAN, MARINELLE GRACE MARCOS
23345 SEBASTIAN, MARY JANE CASTANEDA
23346 SEBASTIAN, REGINA GRACE VILLANUEVA
23347 SEBIDO, KRISCHELLE DUEÑAS
23348 SEBUA, ROSABELL LAURIO
23349 SEBUC, CHARLEMAGNE VILLENA
23350 SEBUCO, MARISOL CAMPOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:469 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23351 SEBUMPAN, LOVE JOY VILLAHERMOSA
23352 SECHICO, EDELYN ABELLA
23353 SECO, MARIA VIDA ALVAREZ
23354 SECORIN, OSIAS VIOLEN
23355 SECRETARIA, CHARITY CARIÑO
23356 SECRETARIA, JOCELYN PALMERO
23357 SECRETARIA, NORBERTO MABALATO
23358 SECRETARIO, KEVIN CLAMAR
23359 SECUSANA, GEMMA OBLEANDA
23360 SEDANTO, MARY ELLANE PANGILINAN
23361 SEDENIO, QUENEE CASTILLANO
23362 SEDEÑO, EDNALYN ROMAN
23363 SEDIACO, JACQUELINE DE JESUS
23364 SEDILLO, BONIVIE CAMASO
23365 SEDORIOSA, GENNY ROSE HOMOGALA
23366 SEDROME, JENELY ACEDO
23367 SEGESA, MARK VINCENT NAYRIE
23368 SEGISMAR, JANIERO AGUILAR
23369 SEGOVIA, LARA MAE SAN PASCUAL
23370 SEGOVIA, LORETO JR LOMOLJO
23371 SEGOVIA, RONALD MADERA
23372 SEGOVIA, UEL MAY BARBA
23373 SEGUALAN, ROEL GENOVATA
23374 SEGUERRA, JENNY ROSE GARDOZE
23375 SEGUI, KRISTINE JO FERNANDEZ
23376 SEGUIRO, KENNETH BIEN TIMBANG
23377 SEGUMPAN, WELVEN CABRILLOS
23378 SEGUNDO, ANGELIE ORDOÑA
23379 SEGUNDO, MAY GOLD ANNIBAN
23380 SEGUNDO, SHAELET WASIT
23381 SEGUNDO, VANESSA MAKIGOD
23382 SEGURA, JOANNA MARIE PAGULAYAN
23383 SEGURA, SHAMELA GRACE MENDOZA
23384 SEGURA, SHEEN ANGELIE PEPITO
23385 SEITON, MARK ORTIZ
23386 SEJANE, JEANILEE GABAYNO
23387 SELDA, LEMUEL ACAPULCO
23388 SELDA, MARK LOUIE ANTONIO
23389 SELDO, JAYNEVI GLAIR VANILLA
23390 SELFIDES, SHERRY ANN ALAMO
23391 SELIM, EDWARD DANDOY
23392 SELIM, JHON JUANITES
23393 SELLADO, GIA MALAGA
23394 SELMA, MA ELGIE DAYUJA
23395 SEMAÑA, ANA MARIE
23396 SEMAÑA, LIRMALYN ALLAM
23397 SEMBRANO, ALYANNA MAJAL BORRES
23398 SEMENIANO, CHERRY GRACE GELLAMUCHO
23399 SEMENSE, FIDELES TORMIS
23400 SEMIL, ILYN GRANCAPAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:470 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23401 SEMILLA, DIVINA GRACE LAWAGAN
23402 SEMILLA, MARIA FILOMENA EDERON
23403 SEMILLANO, MARVIN DE JOSE
23404 SEMOLAVA, JUVIE ESCAPORE
23405 SEMSEM, EDLYN MARIE LOPEZ
23406 SENA, CHRISTINE SALVE MORALES
23407 SENADOS, EDMAR GIPALA
23408 SENARIO, GENEVEVE DOMALAON
23409 SENAS, JON MARK PACURIBOT
23410 SENDICO, JOHN JERIC MUNDA
23411 SENDIN, SHEILOH GUBATAN
23412 SENGCO, CHRISTOPHER IAN NUÑEZ
23413 SENIEGO, CARLO CABASAN
23414 SENIEL, KATHLEEN MAY TEJADA
23415 SENIEL, RICHEL TUZON
23416 SENIN, CHESTER NAVARRO
23417 SENINA, AGATHA LEIUR ZAMORA
23418 SENIR, BHEA PERILLO
23419 SENO, DARVIC JOHN PISOS
23420 SENO, IRIS CHRISTINE VILLALINO
23421 SENO, MAE FLOR PENALES
23422 SENO, TITO FLORES
23423 SENOBIO, MARIA CHONA LABAJO
23424 SENON, MARMEL MILITANTE
23425 SENOSA, REVEALY CALO
23426 SENSON, JOY MARIE FRANK
23427 SENTES, FREDPER CORTEZ
23428 SENUPE, LENIE JOY MANAAY
23429 SEPE, MARITHER ALIMBON
23430 SEPRIOTO, JONNEL ARJAY MALANYAON
23431 SEQUIÑO, AUBREY ROSALES
23432 SERA, DONN ALDREI CABBAB
23433 SERAFIN, ANALIZA AÑORA
23434 SERAFINO, RIALYN CASLANGAN
23435 SERANILLA, EFRAIM VERAS
23436 SERAPIO, AIMY ROSE TACUYAN
23437 SERASPE, RENELYN ALCANTARA
23438 SERAT, MICHELLE SUPLITO
23439 SERCENIA, RONNA MARCELO
23440 SERDEÑEZ, CHONA ROSE PACIENTE
23441 SERENADO, VICKY TELEWIK
23442 SERENCIO, ADA GAY OLANDIA
23443 SERENIO, JENNIE VEE MIRAS
23444 SERENIO, RHEMIA PREMEDILES
23445 SEREÑO, KRISTINE JANE AMANCIO
23446 SERGIO, JONAS TANGUILEG
23447 SERGIO, MARY GRACE SUMADIA
23448 SERGIO, REGGIE VIVAS
23449 SERIAS, IAN KRISTOFFER PASCO
23450 SERING, HAZEL JANE CALISQUIZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:471 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23451 SERMENO, KAISER LOU AUTAJAY
23452 SERMONA, EDRALYN TOLETE
23453 SERNA, MERLIZA MAGUAD
23454 SERNA, NORMAN VINLUAN
23455 SERNADILLA, FLORDELIZA SAOADAN
23456 SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON
23457 SERNICULA, KEVIN JOHN VALENCIA
23458 SEROFIA, MARY GRACE FLORES
23459 SERON, SHY ANN GANE
23460 SERONDO, GLADYS MAE BALDONADO
23461 SEROY, NOELITO ALMONICAR
23462 SERQUIÑA, EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
23463 SERQUIÑA, MARK ASTRERO
23464 SERRANA, VENIA CARICUNGAN
23465 SERRANO, ANNA ROSE MALUENDA
23466 SERRANO, ARJAY OCAMPO
23467 SERRANO, ARVIN ROLAND TABARANZA
23468 SERRANO, AURA ZHERMAINE DE LEON
23469 SERRANO, CRISANTO MIJARES
23470 SERRANO, CRISTINA MARIE BEA
23471 SERRANO, EJERELY KIBATAY
23472 SERRANO, JESZANELLE PRINCIPE
23473 SERRANO, JOEL JR LOPEZ
23474 SERRANO, JOEY ALBERT GARCIA
23475 SERRANO, JULIE ANN MARIE TOLENTINO
23476 SERRANO, JUNEFEYE ANIBAN
23477 SERRANO, LIWANEE SALAYON
23478 SERRANO, MA ZARILYN PRINCIPE
23479 SERRANO, MARY JANE QUITO
23480 SERRANO, PERLIE ORIAS
23481 SERRANO, ZER JOSHUA ABELARD FLORES
23482 SERRATO, AMIE ROSE MENDOZA
23483 SERVAN, REYELYN BAYSA
23484 SERVANO, JOHN LATIMER SERDEÑA
23485 SERVANO, REA SIDON
23486 SERVAS, LOLLY ESTHER VIRTUDAZO
23487 SERVAÑEZ, NIDDIE FERRANCULLO
23488 SERVIDAD, ALJIE MARIE TUMBAGAHAN
23489 SERVITO, CHARITO CARREON
23490 SERVO, BABY RONA PRADO
23491 SERVO, DESIREE GORIMBAO
23492 SESBREÑO, JERSON BANGGAY
23493 SESE, ERICSON ORTEGA
23494 SESE, REYNALDO MACAPAGAL
23495 SETUBAL, EDREALYN FELIX
23496 SEVENCRUZ, ENRICO SOLIVEN
23497 SEVERINO, ALYSSA MAE GALANG
23498 SEVILLA, AGNES BATICOLON
23499 SEVILLA, ELVIRA ALCALA
23500 SEVILLA, GARVIE ESCALADA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:472 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23501 SEVILLA, JACQUELYN DEREZ
23502 SEVILLA, MA SAMANTHA JOSEPHINE SENENSE
23503 SEVILLA, MARIBEL LECERA
23504 SEVILLA, MARICRIS ILAGAN
23505 SEVILLA, MARJORIE BALLEN
23506 SEVILLA, MARLON ABILA
23507 SEVILLA, MAY DALISAY
23508 SEVILLA, REGINE DYTUCO
23509 SEVILLA, SHARLENE SANCHEZ
23510 SEVILLANO, CATHERINE LANTORIA
23511 SEVILLENO, MICHELLE SANTILLAN
23512 SEXIONA, JAYZEL ANN LICUANAN
23513 SEYMOURE, KEVIN ELEFANTE
23514 SEÑADAN, LINET DE CASTRO
23515 SEÑAR, JEFFRAN IBES
23516 SEÑAR, JOAN ASIS
23517 SEÑARA, SHEENA MARIE ENOPIA
23518 SEÑARIS, MONAVIE DEL ROSARIO
23519 SEÑGA, THERESA RUBIA
23520 SEÑIDO, LOURGEN BALLEBER
23521 SEÑO, KRISTINE MAE PIMENTEL
23522 SEÑORIN, RUTH FAIGMANI
23523 SHARIEF, BINOLAWAN MANGDAO
23524 SHERMAN, BLANDA LYN ARIATE
23525 SHOLIN, RAMENTON VICENTE
23526 SIA, AILEEN HERMOSA
23527 SIADOR, JOEY BUSIKAW
23528 SIAHAY, KATE MELODY TAHUD
23529 SIAHAY, KIMBERLY TAHUD
23530 SIAPNO, APPLE JAVIER
23531 SIAPNO, RIZZALY DIAZ
23532 SIAPNO, SARAH JANE SORIA
23533 SIARON, ELSA BULAON
23534 SIASAT, RONALYN VALENCIA
23535 SIASICO, JOEVIE CARIÑO
23536 SIASON, EVANGELINE SAOIT
23537 SIATANAN, REY BURLAT
23538 SIATRIZ, FRANKLIN SEPAGAN
23539 SIBA, CHRISTIAN SACAPAÑO
23540 SIBARUTEN, ANA MAE CAMPOMANES
23541 SIBATON, MELODY ANN MALIONES
23542 SIBAY, DONNA CONVI MARIE OMOLON
23543 SIBAY, LUCILA VERBO
23544 SIBAYAN, ANGELO BALTAZAR
23545 SIBAYAN, DANNA ROSE MANAOIS
23546 SIBAYAN, JACKYLYN TRINIDAD
23547 SIBAYAN, MARK ANGELO MARQUEZ
23548 SIBOC, JOSELITO ESGUERRA
23549 SIBONGA, JON REY CALIPARO
23550 SIBUG, JEFFRY GABONAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:473 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23551 SIBULAN, ANNA MICHELLE AQUINO
23552 SIBULAN, ROSELLE ANN GADO
23553 SIBUNGA, JAYSON DOTERTE
23554 SICAD, JOAN GUILLERMO
23555 SICAM, HANNAH MAE DURAN
23556 SICAN, RIZA VILLASOTO
23557 SICAT, CIERRY KHAY ATENDIDO
23558 SICAT, GRACIELYN CRUZ
23559 SICAT, HILARIO JR VASCO
23560 SICAT, JACOB HERRERA
23561 SICAT, NELLY SIGUA
23562 SICAT, RIZA JOY FERIA
23563 SICAT, RUBY BAYLON
23564 SICHON, DIONALD SALES
23565 SICIO, LOUIE AREVALO
23566 SIDA, MANICEL REYES
23567 SIDAYON, SIDNIE NIETES
23568 SIDDAYAO, MADELINE BASSONG
23569 SIDRO, JONATHAN OPERARIO
23570 SIEGA, CHARLYN MATEO
23571 SIEGA, FAISAL LABIAL
23572 SIEGA, JOSELYN SURIO
23573 SIEGA, MARVIN HATAGUE
23574 SIENA, CATHERINE BACAY
23575 SIENA, LAILA MORILLO
23576 SIERAS, ROXANNE MARIE GARGAR
23577 SIERRA, FERRY MAE
23578 SIERVO, KEVIN GOMEZ
23579 SIETE, DAISY BLANCAFLOR
23580 SIGNO, CRISTINE JOY CAUSAPIN
23581 SIGUA, AILEEN SIQUIOCO
23582 SIGUE, EDSIL VILLAROSA
23583 SIGUE, MA LEONORA ABELLO
23584 SIGUE, SHANE SHEIKA PANGANIBAN
23585 SILADOR, DESIE JANE BAGUIO
23586 SILAGAN, LOVELYN RUINA
23587 SILAGAN, MARIA KRIS THIA SILABAO
23588 SILAGAN, MARISSA GOLONG
23589 SILAGAN, TERESA MAGANTE
23590 SILAGON, PATRICK JR DEGUITO
23591 SILANG, JOHN REY ABALOS
23592 SILANGCRUZ, JOSEPH BRYAN BUAN
23593 SILAO, ABIGAIL ALVARO
23594 SILAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CORONADO
23595 SILAO, ROSEMARIE BRANZUELA
23596 SILAROY, LORETO JR DELOS SANTOS
23597 SILLACOS, JUNE MERCADO
23598 SILLATOC, AMANDA DOMAWA
23599 SILONGAN, ARACEL PRIETOS
23600 SILORIO, JEROME YMALAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:474 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23601 SILVA, ANABELLE SANCOVER
23602 SILVA, CRISTINE JOY ICARO
23603 SILVA, ERVIN PATRICK GABUTAN
23604 SILVA, FEBE JOVACON
23605 SILVA, JOSEPHINE SACUEZA
23606 SILVA, JOSIEPHINE BALZA
23607 SILVA, RELYN VERACES
23608 SILVA, ROSEMARIE GABUTAN
23609 SILVA, SARAH MAY HARINA
23610 SILVANO, JONAR MALAGAD
23611 SILVANO, MARIAN SCARLET VILLALUZ
23612 SILVANO, MELANIE DAWN MABANAG
23613 SILVERIO, CHESKA CZAMAE PAPA
23614 SILVERIO, GIRLIE GUILLERMO
23615 SILVERIO, ILENE CUADRA
23616 SILVERIO, MARK ANTHONY AVES
23617 SILVERIO, MART ARTHUR LORENZO
23618 SILVERO, MELUDIA FABRONERO
23619 SILVESTRE, AILEEN INGAL
23620 SILVESTRE, ALYSSA MARIE CARINGAL
23621 SILVESTRE, DANDREV BAÑES
23622 SILVESTRE, JAN RANDOLF APUYA
23623 SILVESTRE, SHARON MAE PAZA
23624 SILVESTRE, SHIELA APUYA
23625 SILVIO, IRENE VALERIO
23626 SILVOSA, GAY KATHERINE MEJIA
23627 SILVOZA, BRYAN REATAZAN
23628 SILVOZA, GRACE LEEN LEDESMA
23629 SIM, JOAN SHEEN OPOLENTO
23630 SIMANGAN, ARLENE TUBBAN
23631 SIMANGAN, LYKA JANN PAJARILLO
23632 SIMANGAN, MARK ANTHONY SEVERO
23633 SIMBAJON, BEVERLY JOSOL
23634 SIMBAJON, JAYSON DECASA
23635 SIMBAJON, JENEFE NGOHO
23636 SIMBAJON, MARRIET TAN
23637 SIMBAJON, RIZZA DIOLATA
23638 SIMBAO, HAMIROL MAKALIGIS
23639 SIMBULAN, LARRY SARMIENTO
23640 SIMBULAN, MICAH JUSTINE DIONES
23641 SIMBULAN, MILCA CUNANAN
23642 SIMENE, ELIEN BACACAO
23643 SIMEON, JAY MARK DUMAGAN
23644 SIMEON, JEA ROSE AYAG
23645 SIMEON, KRYZEL MAE SUMAJIT
23646 SIMEON, NORALYN LAY-AT
23647 SIMEON, VERONICA MAY PIMENTEL
23648 SIMOGAN, JESAFE MEJORADA
23649 SIMON, AILEEN GRAIL ESTEBAN
23650 SIMON, MARIBEL MARQUEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:475 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23651 SIMPAO, EMMIE LOU TAPUT
23652 SIMPAS, MICAH ELIPIO
23653 SIMUDLAN, REGIE GLYN LUMAYAG
23654 SINAGPULO, CINDY ROMERO
23655 SINAGPULO, PETER VERSAGA
23656 SINANGOTE, ELLA MAE BANDE
23657 SINANGOTE, JOHN LESTER BALANG
23658 SINCERO, JOEY ORTIS
23659 SINCO, CANDICE DOLLOSO
23660 SINCO, EMERALD ETULLE
23661 SINCO, MARY GAILLE MILES CABIGAYAN
23662 SINDAC, DIA LORD CATIPON
23663 SINDE, SAIRENE GALIT
23664 SINDOL, RUZZEL UMAYAN
23665 SINET, MYREL ANN PIMENTEL
23666 SINFUEGO, JULIET ROSE ARANDIA
23667 SINGAO, SHERYLMAE DE GUZMAN
23668 SINGCA, DAYANARA QUINTO
23669 SINGCO, ROY ACABAL
23670 SINGH, CHERRYL TORRES
23671 SINGIT, JUDY CUIZON
23672 SINGSON, FREDDIE JUN GATO
23673 SINGSON, LILIBETH PARIS
23674 SINGSON, VERONICA CUREG
23675 SINGSON, WAYNE HYACINTH AMOR SUITOS
23676 SINGUAY, MARIEL AGUILAR
23677 SINGULAR, GIRLIE ORLANES
23678 SINIBALO, MARY JANE MONARES
23679 SINICA, CATHERINE CORPUZ
23680 SINILONG, LEZIL TORBANOS
23681 SININING, JULIUS VENDERO
23682 SINLAO, PHILIP JOHN MICK BAGTAS
23683 SINOGAYA, RIZZA VERBO
23684 SINONG, LLOYD PALENG
23685 SINOT, FLORITA DINO
23686 SINSIOCO, ARNOLD GERONIMO
23687 SINSUAT, YASIMA H ALI
23688 SINUMANDIG, JUN JUN MAKASAMPENG
23689 SINUTO, ELENA JANE BUSANIA
23690 SIOC, ZARAH GERON
23691 SIOCO, GLAIZA CAYAIN
23692 SIOCO, JESSICA CASTRENCE
23693 SIOCO, JOMELVI ALLEORE BALMEDIANO
23694 SIOCO, TECY-ANN ZAFRA
23695 SIONA, ZEA ARRO
23696 SIONOSA, WILFREDO JR MAPOY
23697 SIOSAN, JENEFER ROSE BANZALE
23698 SIPAT, KIMBERLY ARLOS
23699 SIRON, MARK VINCENT PARAS
23700 SIRUMA, JENNYLENE QUITO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:476 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23701 SISCAR, LORRAINE ADAP
23702 SISO, ANALYN SALAMAT
23703 SISON, AMR SOLON SAQUIDO
23704 SISON, AMY DELFIN
23705 SISON, EISRAELLE YAO
23706 SISON, ELITA ROQUE
23707 SISON, GERALYN TIAGA
23708 SISON, IDEZA DANA AGAPITO
23709 SISON, JEFFRIEL GALANG
23710 SISON, JIM DENNIS JUNIO
23711 SISON, KRISLEY ANN NASTOR
23712 SISON, LEIZEL ANNE DAVID
23713 SISON, LYKA MARIE OLASO
23714 SISON, MARK JAY DELA CRUZ
23715 SISON, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
23716 SISON, SHARLENE SOLOMON
23717 SISTONA, CRISTY MAY UCAT
23718 SISTORIAS, RON DONNEL LIWANAG
23719 SISTUAL, ENGLE ALARCON
23720 SITCHON, RACHEL JOY BEATO
23721 SITO, ROILEEN NAVALEZ
23722 SITON, JESIELYN NARTE
23723 SITON, JONALYN LIBREA
23724 SITON, MOESIS JR IGOT
23725 SITOY, MA NEÑA LAYO
23726 SIWALA, PRESCILA JUDILLA
23727 SIXTO, MICHELLE OCHIDA
23728 SIYA, LYRA SANSIREE DIVINO
23729 SIÑEL, JESSICA BEATO
23730 SO, JANET KRISLYN ROSE CASTILLON
23731 SO, LOUIEGIE MALLO FERRER
23732 SOBATI, SHAMIRA CENIZA
23733 SOBEJANA, DAYANARRA ALBERBA
23734 SOBEJANA, RONALYN TOMOTORGO
23735 SOBERANO, CARLO GALLEGO
23736 SOBERANO, JOHNLY JULY LOBINA
23737 SOBERANO, LALHYN DE CHAVEZ
23738 SOBRENO, RUTIZA CABANGANAN
23739 SOBRETODO, LILY NANCY BUHAY
23740 SOBREVILLA, JOMEL GAJETE
23741 SOBREVIÑAS, LIBORIO ERVITO GONZAGA
23742 SOCIAS, ALYSSA MARIE SEGURITAN
23743 SOCIAS, JAY-AR TUBAL
23744 SOCIAS, RENALYN DE INDOY
23745 SOCITO, LORITA ADELANTE
23746 SOCO, RODDY CLARK CABATINGAN
23747 SOCRATES, MA ELIZA COLBE
23748 SODE, MARY DAYLE BERMEJO
23749 SODSOD, KATE UMANDAP
23750 SODSOD, MELISSA TINAGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:477 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23751 SODUSTA, JENNIFER PEREZ
23752 SODUSTA, MARIE GCLYN CASTRO
23753 SOFLA, NEIL CLARENCE PARAN
23754 SOGILLO, RIEL REUBEN OCHAVILLO
23755 SOGOCIO, APRIL GLORIA
23756 SOGUILON, MONICA SORELA
23757 SOHAYLE, MOHAMMAD BINLADIN PAPANDAYAN
23758 SOKOKEN, KRISTINE CLAIRE FAYOFAY
23759 SOL, ESTELA JOY ALEGADO
23760 SOL, GERARDINE VALERIE MONISIT
23761 SOLA, GERALDINE ARNESTO
23762 SOLA, MARIA BLESSILDA ROJALES
23763 SOLAIMAN, ALMAE RIMBAO
23764 SOLAMILLO, JOE ANN DELA TORRE
23765 SOLANCHO, KATRIN KATE BALATICO
23766 SOLANO, CORA JUNE LAGASCA
23767 SOLANO, GERBERT SOLANO
23768 SOLANO, JESSA FERRANCULLO
23769 SOLANO, JULIUS MONSANTO
23770 SOLANO, SYLVESTER SUSON
23771 SOLAS, JACQUELYN JARO
23772 SOLASCO, EMISCHEL TALADRO
23773 SOLASCO, NOEME BALOLOT
23774 SOLATORIO, ALFONSO TACHADO
23775 SOLATRE, ELLALUZ BORJE
23776 SOLDEVILLA, GERALD MANLEY ROA
23777 SOLDIVILLA, VIVIAN NAVAREZ
23778 SOLEDAD, HALEN MARIE DOREMON
23779 SOLEDAD, PRINCES JACKIE LIZASO
23780 SOLEDAD, RONA RIZZA SAGUN
23781 SOLER, ANA ROSE LEGUIRA
23782 SOLERA, APRIL ROSE FLORES
23783 SOLERA, RODEL MURILLO
23784 SOLIDARIOS, CHURCHILL FULLANTE
23785 SOLIDON, EUNICE APELADO
23786 SOLIGUEN, EDITHA RUMBAWA
23787 SOLIJON, CHERRY RUIZ
23788 SOLIJON, LHESLY LAYLO
23789 SOLIMAN, ANNE ROSE DELA CRUZ
23790 SOLIMAN, BENNY SAMSON
23791 SOLIMAN, LEMWEL BANGIT
23792 SOLIS, CHARMAINE ABRIGO
23793 SOLIS, DIANA JOY ALIAS
23794 SOLIS, GIZZEL AMBROCIO
23795 SOLIS, JENNIFER LONGAKIT
23796 SOLIS, JUVIN DULNUAN
23797 SOLIS, KENO DEMAVIVAS
23798 SOLIS, LEAH OMEGA
23799 SOLIS, MARK JIM DIMACULANGAN
23800 SOLIS, MAXIMINO AGRIPA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:478 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23801 SOLIS, NNEKA MARIE CASTROJAS
23802 SOLIS, SANDRA SANCHEZ
23803 SOLIS, THOMAS GREGORY VILLAVERT
23804 SOLIS, VIA MAY GALANG
23805 SOLITANA, JACKY EGOS
23806 SOLITANA, MARRY JOY MODELO
23807 SOLIVA, CLARENCE KAY DAYNOLO
23808 SOLIVEN, CARLOS JAE DUQUEZA
23809 SOLIVEN, FRANCES JAMAIKA MATNAO
23810 SOLIVEN, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
23811 SOLIVEN, JOVELYN RODRIGUEZA
23812 SOLIVEN, MA MARILOU PALABASAN
23813 SOLIVEN, RANELYN SILA
23814 SOLIVIO, JHOANA FEA RHUDY
23815 SOLLANO, KIMBERLY RECIMO
23816 SOLLEZA, SHAZEL PEÑAMORA
23817 SOLMAYOR, RAINIER JAN PADILLO
23818 SOLOMON, EDEN CASTILLO
23819 SOLOMON, EVANGELINE ISOLANA
23820 SOLOMON, JOAN PANINGBATAN
23821 SOLOMON, KRIZEL JANE
23822 SOLOMON, MADELINE PAMATONG
23823 SOLOMON, ROSEMARIE DIEGO
23824 SOLON, DALISAY SERATO
23825 SOLON, GLORILYN PANSACALA
23826 SOLTES, MARIA LESLIE RICAFRENTE
23827 SOLTURA, PHILIP JAY SUETOS
23828 SOLVER, MIRA REYES
23829 SOMBESE, JOAN BANTILLO
23830 SOMBILLA, KAISEN GALLO
23831 SOMBILLO, KRISTIANNE JOY FLORES
23832 SOMBILON, AYA RICAFORT
23833 SOMBILON, JE-ANNE BERNADET SANAO
23834 SOMBILON, JENSAN DAYAG
23835 SOMBRERO, ZALDY ARANJA
23836 SOMCIO, RIO FAVILA
23837 SOMERA, EPHRAIM CONCEPCION
23838 SOMERA, FREDELYN JOSE
23839 SOMERA, JAMIE LOUISE MUNSAYAC
23840 SOMERA, JORDAN PORTIN
23841 SOMERA, LEEMAR NINOBLA
23842 SOMODIO, ELIZABETH NIEM
23843 SOMOSA, CHARMAINE RIVERA
23844 SONEJA, KIA SALES
23845 SONGALIA, SHARMAINE VALLERIE RIVERA
23846 SONGCAYAUON, RACQUEL CIMAGALA
23847 SONGCAYAWON, GENELIE RUIZO
23848 SONGCO, MERRIANE DORADO
23849 SONTILLANO, CYRIL CAPILLO
23850 SONZA, KIMBERLY YANGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:479 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23851 SONZA, SMILEE JOY ALAMEDA
23852 SOPOSO, JEROSE MASAYA
23853 SORATIO, KAY-ANNE PAMINTUAN
23854 SORETA, JANINE CELINO
23855 SORIA, EDRALIN CARBONEL
23856 SORIA, JANVIER DUMAYA
23857 SORIA, JEFFREY APIGO
23858 SORIA, KENNETH JOHN BALOLOY
23859 SORIA, SHERYL MAE BUYA
23860 SORIA, SHIRLEY BEJINO
23861 SORIAL, MAYLEN COLORGE
23862 SORIANO, ABIGAIL NA-OY
23863 SORIANO, ANDREI ROAN HENKELZ
23864 SORIANO, ARLENE DE GUZMAN
23865 SORIANO, BENJAMIN POBLACIO
23866 SORIANO, BERNARD JR ENRIQUEZ
23867 SORIANO, CARLA MAE MALIT
23868 SORIANO, CHARIEN JOY CAPINO
23869 SORIANO, DANILO JR GONZALES
23870 SORIANO, DENVER TAÑEDO
23871 SORIANO, DIVINA GRACE
23872 SORIANO, DONNA JOANA ALARBA
23873 SORIANO, ELAINE CARRERA
23874 SORIANO, ERL IAN ONGCOY
23875 SORIANO, FREDERICK TELEN
23876 SORIANO, GENEVA GOMEZ
23877 SORIANO, GERLIE BRIONES
23878 SORIANO, GERMAN JR II MENDOZA
23879 SORIANO, GEVZIE EIKA ZABALA
23880 SORIANO, JACKY TANDOC
23881 SORIANO, JEFFREY JUDAVAR
23882 SORIANO, JENELYN MANZANO
23883 SORIANO, JEROME FERNANDO
23884 SORIANO, JEVI BERRO
23885 SORIANO, JHON GIL IGGAT
23886 SORIANO, JOBETH MUÑOZ
23887 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
23888 SORIANO, JOSEPH JR ALDANA
23889 SORIANO, JULIE EMPUERTO
23890 SORIANO, JULIET MANZANO
23891 SORIANO, LEIZEL GUTIERREZ
23892 SORIANO, LENARD ACUÑA
23893 SORIANO, LEO DASALLA
23894 SORIANO, LEVY MERCENE
23895 SORIANO, MA BELEN MANALAD
23896 SORIANO, MA SHERYLANE MAY BERNARDO
23897 SORIANO, MARIA ERIZA INOVERO
23898 SORIANO, MARICAR BISQUERA
23899 SORIANO, MARJURY FROYALDE
23900 SORIANO, MARY ANNE ROSARIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:480 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23901 SORIANO, NICA JONILL DESTURA
23902 SORIANO, PRINCESS BONIFACIO
23903 SORIANO, RAMELA DERICO
23904 SORIANO, RHONIEL MANALO
23905 SORIANO, RODITH LUZONG
23906 SORIANO, SALLY AQUINO
23907 SORIANO, SONNY
23908 SORIANO, VIRGILIO III APOLINAR
23909 SORIANO, VIVILYN TOLOSA
23910 SORIANOSOS, JESSA FAITH NADUA
23911 SORIAO, LANE CYRENE TINDUGAN
23912 SORILLA, ARIELYN ACIBRON
23913 SORINO, CARMELA TABUNDA
23914 SORIO, ADRIAN ADEL GALIT
23915 SORIO, MARILYN ZAMBRA
23916 SORIZO, CINDY LEAH ALCONABA
23917 SORNIDO, ARCHIE ELIZAR
23918 SORNO, DRIXZEL ABELENDE
23919 SORO, ENJELYN TIANGCO
23920 SOROLLA, JEANILYN SOSA
23921 SOROLLA, JED PILLORA
23922 SORONEL, ALLEN PUMARADA
23923 SORONGON, FRANCIS MON SUPERABLE
23924 SORRA, SHARLENE MAE SARMIENTO
23925 SORTONES, BLESSY GAYLE ABSALON
23926 SOSA, MITZI ANN DALIDA
23927 SOSA, RUTH LEONOR ANTIPOLO
23928 SOSING, ARVIE ARIAS
23929 SOSTINO, ALWIN LUCERNAS
23930 SOTENGCO, MARIBETH LASTRELLA
23931 SOTERO, LIZALYN YANDOC
23932 SOTERO, RICA LEA AVIGUETERO
23933 SOTERO, SYLVESTRIS FILOMENUS TUGAP
23934 SOTO, HOMER HERRERA
23935 SOTOMAYOR, DAWN VALERIE ENCOMIENDA
23936 SOTOZA, GENIE UMBLAS
23937 SOTTO, JOICE AGUSTIN
23938 SOTTO, MARK VINCENT RAMOS
23939 SOTTO, METCHIE ANN LUMICTIN
23940 SOTTO, RECHELLE TOLENTINO
23941 SOTTO, RICAJELL RAMOS
23942 SOTTO, RONITH CANCINO
23943 SOURIBIO, CHRISTINE NACHON
23944 SOWAKEN, GLECY MAE VICENTE
23945 SOYASA, MARY ANN EBOL
23946 STA ANA, BEVERLY MACARAIG
23947 STA ANA, JERA MAGBANUA
23948 STA ANA, JESSA OROLFO
23949 STA ANA, JOYCE ALLEN GABRONINO
23950 STA ANA, KEVIN LEIGH ATO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:481 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

23951 STA ANA, LORENZO JR MALONGAYON
23952 STA ANA, NIÑA ESGUERRA
23953 STA CRUZ, MARGIE JUMAQUIO
23954 STA CRUZ, MELISSA LOPEZ
23955 STA MARIA, CHRISTINE ANN PADERES
23956 STA MARIA, JENNEFER RAMOS
23957 STA MONICA, ELVIRA RUBIO
23958 STA RITA, MICHAEL ALLAN SANTOS
23959 STA ROMANA, PATRICK CORREJADO
23960 STA ROSA, NIEL RUSSEL LAVADIA
23961 STO DOMINGO, HAROLD BAUTISTA
23962 STO TOMAS, EMELAINE NAZARENO
23963 STO TOMAS, GILBERT PARCO
23964 SU, TRICIA MAE MAYOLA
23965 SUACASA, MELOJEAN CUDAL
23966 SUAL, SARAH JANE GAGANTE
23967 SUALIBIO, ANNIELA REBUYA
23968 SUALOG, JEMIMAH ESTUYA
23969 SUAN, ANGEL ROSE CONDES
23970 SUAN, BLESSY JOY UGBINAR
23971 SUAN, JESLY DERIAL
23972 SUAN, NORMAN VERILLE UMBAJENO
23973 SUAR, JENELYN IGNACIO
23974 SUAREZ, ANN MITEL I GUERRERO
23975 SUAREZ, DANILO JR HIPOLITO
23976 SUAREZ, DONAHBELLE BACUS
23977 SUAREZ, JOJO ANICITO CUADRA
23978 SUAREZ, KAREN DAGLI
23979 SUAREZ, MORRIS YALONG
23980 SUAREZ, NIZETH BECINA
23981 SUAREZ, RACHEL BALTAZAR
23982 SUAREZ, RENIER DELEN
23983 SUAREZ, RIZZA AMOR GARCIA
23984 SUAREZ, RONEL MARK TINAPAO
23985 SUAREZ, SARAH MAE EDROSOLAM
23986 SUAREZ, SHIELA LANUGAN
23987 SUAT, ARNIÑO DIVINO LUENGAS
23988 SUAYAN, CEASAR MIGUEL
23989 SUAZE, JAYRON DORADO
23990 SUAZO, KATHRINA LAUCHANGCO
23991 SUBA, MA SOCORRO BRIONES
23992 SUBIA, DELILAH TAGUDING
23993 SUBIA, MARY GRACE PATAG
23994 SUBIDO, MINROD BAYLE
23995 SUBINGSUBING, JOSELITA CRUZ
23996 SUBION, ROLLY AQUINO
23997 SUBIZA, JUNYPHE COLONIA
23998 SUBONG, LIEZEL JOY ACOSIDO
23999 SUBRADO, ANNABELLE BRIONES
24000 SUCDAD, JULIE BOD-OY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:482 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24001 SUCGANG, JACKYLENE OLOS
24002 SUCGANG, MARVIC ABANCO
24003 SUCGANG, RIZA GRACE AGO-O
24004 SUCION, RICHARD BARCELONA
24005 SUDARIO, MARK JERALD DICO
24006 SUELA, ANTHONY PEÑASALES
24007 SUELA, RACQUEL NIEVA
24008 SUELAN, GLIZETTE VALDE
24009 SUELAN, JIMMY DIAZ
24010 SUELLO, DESEREE PRINCIPE
24011 SUELLO, SHEENA BABE VALDEZ
24012 SUENO, JANETTE CRISTOBAL
24013 SUERTO, MARIFE CEMPRON
24014 SUETOS, GRACELYN TABIN
24015 SUETOS, MARGIE ALARIAO
24016 SUGAAN, AILEEN TAYLAN
24017 SUGABO, JOE MARIE DIANON
24018 SUGALEN, DOMINICK CAYABO
24019 SUGANAY, GINA MATOS
24020 SUGANO, JOCELYN DATOL
24021 SUGANOB, JULIENNE CLEY ROPEROS
24022 SUGAY, ANA MARIE TOLENTINO
24023 SUGSE, JIMMY JR AWATIN
24024 SUGUITAO, ANNA MAE EDROSOLANO
24025 SUICO, CHERAL ANN ATIS
24026 SUICO, ETHEL QUIMOD
24027 SULAPAS, MONIQUE TORRALBA
24028 SULAPAS, REYNAN ROCERO
24029 SULEBRAN, MARVIE ELE
24030 SULEIK, AHREEMA DALANDAG
24031 SULIMA, MARIA ELISA SORIANO
24032 SULINA, LEALYN CERESO
24033 SULIO, WINDEN INFANTE
24034 SULIT, ADEZA UMAPAS
24035 SULIT, ANGELICA CONCEPCION
24036 SULIT, GLIDIEL MUGA
24037 SULIT, JENNELYN INOCENCIO
24038 SULIT, LAILA QUIMPO
24039 SULLANO, ARNAMAE JANE DUTERTE
24040 SULMERAN, MARLON CENITA
24041 SULMERAN, REMEGIO JR CENITA
24042 SULTAN, ABDUL GANI USMAN
24043 SULTAN, ANSARIE DUMO
24044 SULTAN, FATIMA MANASIS
24045 SULTAN, JUNAINA MARIANO
24046 SULTAN, LIDEY PEDRO
24047 SULTAN, MOUMINAH MACADATO
24048 SUMABAT, ELADIO NATHAN JOHN II SUMIDO
24049 SUMABAT, OLIVER MAO
24050 SUMABONG, PRESSIE JOY CASAYSAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:483 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24051 SUMABONG, ROSEMELODY MURING
24052 SUMACO, JOCELYN ANTIPUESTO
24053 SUMACOT, MAE ESTEEH LOPEZ
24054 SUMACULUB, ANJONETTE MAGNO
24055 SUMADIA, JAYZA ALONZO
24056 SUMADIA, JENELYN BONEDA
24057 SUMADIA, JHONNA HAGUISAN
24058 SUMADIA, RONALIE ORTEGA
24059 SUMADSAD, NEVERIZA MATIRA
24060 SUMADSAD, ROJAMI LUVIDECE
24061 SUMAGANG, KRISTINA DAPULAG
24062 SUMAGAYAN, MARI JOY PAINAGAN
24063 SUMAGAYSAY, CELESTE SAROSA
24064 SUMAGAYSAY, JAMIE ALDERETE
24065 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNY ROSE SANO
24066 SUMAGAYSAY, MIKA PAOLA TIANGHA
24067 SUMAGAYSAY, TIM ORLY JOHN PUNA
24068 SUMAGUE, JESSA BURGOS
24069 SUMAKEY, JOCELYN BINALGAN
24070 SUMALBAG, JOY CABANGCALA
24071 SUMALINOG, ADELYN CERBITO
24072 SUMALINOG, ALEX FABILLAR
24073 SUMALINOG, JUNERY JR DAÑO
24074 SUMALINOG, LESTER BARRIOS
24075 SUMALINOG, MANNY POGOY
24076 SUMALPONG, APRIL JANE RALLON
24077 SUMALPONG, CHRISTIAN JUNE PESIDAS
24078 SUMALPONG, GRACE ALCASIN
24079 SUMAMBAN, GERALDINE BUTAO
24080 SUMAMPONG, JUSTICE GEE MONTEALTO
24081 SUMAMPONG, LIGAYA CAJAYON
24082 SUMAMPONG, ROSIE GARCIA
24083 SUMANDAL, SALVIA ALAMANSA
24084 SUMANDE, DARIO VELASCO
24085 SUMAOANG, GIRLIE MACAMOS
24086 SUMAOANG, GUIA ISABELLE MACAMOS
24087 SUMAOY, SARAH LLEMIT
24088 SUMAOY, XELMARC CESANNE DAWN BAYBAY
24089 SUMATRA, MARY LUCEL BANAWA
24090 SUMAWAY, EDWARD SIBLANO
24091 SUMAYANG, MARY KRISTINE GAYRAMON
24092 SUMAYDENG, MYRA ALMA CAYAO
24093 SUMAYO, MA NIEVA SALOLOG
24094 SUMAYOP, RODA MAE CARDENAS
24095 SUMBALAN, MARIGOLD PASAMONTE
24096 SUMBANG, VELLIA ROSE GAMBITO
24097 SUMCAD, GEORGE BRADLEY SEGSEG
24098 SUMERA, RIA JOY EDUSOR
24099 SUMICAD, ADRIAN DENNIS TAMPOS
24100 SUMICAD, ROSALYN BULAHAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:484 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24101 SUMICAD, RULTHAN PATOC
24102 SUMIDO, ANA CARMINA CASILAGAN
24103 SUMIDO, CHERYL DIAZ
24104 SUMILANG, MARIA REGINA SURPIA
24105 SUMILANG, RACHEL ANN MATIONG
24106 SUMINGUIT, MAUREEN ROSE OPEÑA
24107 SUMINIG, LORENE ARQUERO
24108 SUMIRAN, KYLIE MAGIN CRUZ
24109 SUMIRAN, LESLLIE ANN BALLETE
24110 SUMIWAN, SUSAN BELLINGAN
24111 SUMONGCAD, SHIELA RUTH AGCAOILI
24112 SUMPAY, MARIA FRANCIA IBARRIENTOS
24113 SUMPAY, NIKKI SENTILLAS
24114 SUMUGAT, KIMBERLANE PARONG
24115 SUMUGAT, TIFFANY ELUMBA
24116 SUN, JEFFREY LUGTU
24117 SUNDANO, JEASON REMOLLO
24118 SUNDIAM, BLANCA CULTURA
24119 SUNDO, PRINCESS KHRAYE ARIANNE MARIE MANKILALA
24120 SUNGA, CAROLYN FLORES
24121 SUNGA, JESSE RIE OGAHAYON
24122 SUNGA, JONNALIE DAVID
24123 SUNGA, PAMELA ANNE MENDOZA
24124 SUNGA, SIGRED SALVIO
24125 SUNGAHID, LYKE THERESE PINTON
24126 SUNGAHID, ROLMAR
24127 SUNGAN, ALMERA MACMOD
24128 SUNGCALIT, RICHARD POGOY
24129 SUNICO, JOANNA LIZA GALANG
24130 SUNIGA, JHOVERLIE RAGUSANTE
24131 SUNTOY, GARY BERNARDEZ
24132 SUPAN, MARIEL PUNO
24133 SUPAT, MARY ANN GAYAWON
24134 SUPATAN, DAVIE ANDO
24135 SUPERA, ANNE DOMINIK OCHO
24136 SUPERABLE, DINA SUDARIO
24137 SUPLEO, RIZZA ESTEBA
24138 SUPLICO, RAMONA BILLONES
24139 SUPNAD, RICHARD DIOSO
24140 SUPNET, JOANNE BELO
24141 SUPRANES, RIZZA MAE DE EYOY
24142 SUPREMIDO, EILEEN CALIMLIM
24143 SUPREMIDO, ERWIN KIM BACORRO
24144 SURAL, BRYAN PAGAL
24145 SURATOS, ROSE ANN MIGUEL
24146 SURBAN, MARIA PAMELA MELODILLAR
24147 SURBAN, ROCKY ARCILLA
24148 SURBAN, SUBHADRA DIOSANTA
24149 SURBANO, JOEBELLE IDANAN
24150 SURIA, MERCEDES DE LA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:485 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24151 SURIAGA, GLNDY VILLARUEL
24152 SURIGAO, AIRAH MAY FLORES
24153 SURIGAO, DEO-ANN SULBIANO
24154 SURIGAO, RONALD RIEGO DE DIOS
24155 SURIO, JHOANNA FORTALEZA
24156 SURITA, RINA JANE ROLDAN
24157 SURLA, MELVIN MANABAT
24158 SURRIGA, ROVETTE BALAYON
24159 SURSIGIS, REDJANDI LAGUITAN
24160 SUSANA, MICHELL LEDESMA
24161 SUSAS, ROEL OMAMBAC
24162 SUSAYA, MARYJEAN TUANDO
24163 SUSON, JEZA ETORMA
24164 SUSON, LEONICAR AMOTO
24165 SUSON, SHEILA CAPAROSO
24166 SUSTITUIDO, JAYL MEHRTEN PELOBELLO
24167 SUSTIVERIO, PETER PAUL TALADO
24168 SUSUBAN, CATHY JANE ASCAÑO
24169 SUTACIO, VIVIEN SOGO-AN
24170 SUYA, MARJORIE TOBIAS
24171 SUYAT, MICHELLE RANCHES
24172 SUYCANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL
24173 SUYOSA, MELINDA VENERANDA PESUEÑA
24174 SUYU, MIA ANN ALBOROTO
24175 SUÑER, SHARWEEN JOYCE JARO
24176 SUÑGA, ABBY TIFFANY OCAMPO
24177 SUÑGA, HERNANE SALVADOR
24178 SY, CAMILLE MARIAN GATMEN
24179 SY, JOEY CHRISTOPHER BARCELONA
24180 SY, JONA MARIZ VALLO
24181 SY, MITZI ROMARAOG
24182 SY, RANDY BRIAN SERVA
24183 SYDECO, KARLA JOY PASTERA
24184 SYGACO, MA CRYSTAL SHEENA ABORDO
24185 SYTING, JOHN NORMAN OLANDRIA
24186 TA-A, RHAP KEVIN TADINA
24187 TAALA, LENI DIMASANGAL
24188 TAAY, EILEEN FETALVER
24189 TAB, CELY CAR ALEGAR
24190 TABACO, LARRY CORALDE
24191 TABACO, WILFREDO JR CORALDE
24192 TABACUG, LONELL ESTOYA
24193 TABADA, DIOGENE OTARA
24194 TABADA, PHOEBE JOY WASLO
24195 TABADA, PRINCE CHARLES LACIA
24196 TABAFUNDA, KRISTIAN LAVIÑA
24197 TABAJEN, JORAMY SANICOLAS
24198 TABAJONDA, JOSEPHINE NIEVA
24199 TABAL, CRISTINA RIZAN
24200 TABALANZA, IVY DAMASCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:486 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24201 TABALANZA, NESS EVALINE MERLIN
24202 TABALOC, FLOREMAE EBARITA
24203 TABAMO, CATHY LYN OBDAMEN
24204 TABAMO, MARICHELLE HALASAN
24205 TABAN, RAQUEL DE LA CRUZ
24206 TABANAY, RENATO GENOLOS
24207 TABANERA, JANICE IDUL
24208 TABANERA, LILY AQUINO
24209 TABANG, JELYN JANDOG
24210 TABANGCURA, ALVIN INVIERNO
24211 TABANGCURA, JULIE ANN GABAYERON
24212 TABANGCURA, LEZIEL POMANTO
24213 TABANGCURA, MARIA FE CUETO
24214 TABAOSARES, FROREMIE TABAFA
24215 TABAOSUAREZ, IVY JANE CASTILLO
24216 TABARANZA, CHERYL PUYOC
24217 TABARANZA, MAE DUMALAG
24218 TABARES, DIANE ALFAR
24219 TABASA, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA
24220 TABASA, RUDY JAMES DACLES
24221 TABASIN, MARISSA CAMPOLLO
24222 TABAT, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
24223 TABAT, JENNIFER TACUYAN
24224 TABAY, REBOY
24225 TABAY, RUTHJEAN SURVILLA
24226 TABAYAG, ROSEMARIE SUÑAZ
24227 TABAYAN, CRISTINE TOOG
24228 TABAYOYONG, CRISTEL MARIE GAON
24229 TABAÑERA, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE DELVO
24230 TABBILAS, MICHAEL BRIANE FIGUERAS
24231 TABBU, MA LORNA MALBOG
24232 TABBUAC, ARLENE KRISZEL MENDOZA
24233 TABCAO, MICHELLE CHALLEG
24234 TABERNA, QUEZEL NOGOY
24235 TABERNILLA, ABEGAIL DERADA
24236 TABERNILLA, DONNALYN RESARE
24237 TABERNILLA, LESENIO JR MANOY
24238 TABI, ALLAN ANDAO
24239 TABIAN, LIZA ROWENA LOZADA
24240 TABIANO, DIANETTE TUBISE
24241 TABIEROS, GELMARIE YANGAT
24242 TABIGUE, THEZA OCON
24243 TABILLA, DOM-ANN MARJULYN WANDAS
24244 TABILOG, JOE ANN QUEJA
24245 TABINAS, DAISY ROSE TOLENTINO
24246 TABINAS, JANICE LUNA
24247 TABINAS, MARK EARL ANDAL
24248 TABINAS, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
24249 TABING, NIVA CALANO
24250 TABIO, MA ELENA UMADHAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:487 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24251 TABIOLO, CRISTINE MAY TABASA
24252 TABIOS, DEO BENEDICK RODRIGUEZ
24253 TABIOS, EDDIE BOY FALCES
24254 TABIOS, JACINTO JR SAZ
24255 TABIOS, LEONESSA DELA ROSA
24256 TABIOS, LORLIE LENTEJAS
24257 TABIOS, REGINA NAGUIT
24258 TABIOS, ROOBY STEPHANIE ARMADA
24259 TABIRARA, MAJHIG MONIKA TRIXIA DELA ROSA
24260 TABLA, JOY CHRISTINE BACAR
24261 TABLADA, JASMIN TAGAY
24262 TABLATE, BELLA AURORA JOSON
24263 TABLATE, DIVINA MONDES
24264 TABLIGAN, NENIVE GEQUILAN
24265 TABLIZO, ANNA MARIE MARTINEZ
24266 TABLO, MERIBEL MATUNOG
24267 TABLO, RACHELLE DIANNE GUTIERREZ
24268 TABO, JOHANNA QUIN LABINDAO
24269 TABORA, CLAUDINE MARABUT
24270 TABORA, JESUS GARMA
24271 TABORA, LYKA JEANYLOU LEGO
24272 TABORA, MARIA CREZZIA REJAS
24273 TABORADA, CERILO JR PEREZ
24274 TABORETE, ROWENA TALAMAN
24275 TABOTABO, JESSA MARIE
24276 TABOTABO, MA RAGIE PUENTESPINA
24277 TABOTABO, RENE LEONES
24278 TABSING, CHRISTOPHER TRABADO
24279 TABUADA, CHERRY MAY BERNARDO
24280 TABUCANON, ROSEMARIE INOPEQUEZ
24281 TABUENA, PAMELA JOY MACAHILAS
24282 TABUGA, ANA MAE TAGARDA
24283 TABUGA, CHRISEL BOTIN
24284 TABUJARA, GERONIMO JR DIOGENES
24285 TABUNAN, ELLEN NAVARRO
24286 TABUNIAR, REXIE BENIGNO
24287 TABUNO, HANAH ARABIT
24288 TABUYAN, ROSEMARIE IGNACIO
24289 TABUYO, PUREZA TABBADA
24290 TABUZO, JOHN PHILIP SALVIDAR
24291 TABUZO, JOSE EMIL RAMIREZ
24292 TACADENA, IVY JANE TINAZA
24293 TACAISAN, CHONA GANTALA
24294 TACANDONG, NELSON JR RAMISO
24295 TACANG, MAC ALWIN ZUNIGA
24296 TACAYON, JANZER TABUGA
24297 TACAZON, MAUREEN MARQUEZ
24298 TACBOBO, SHARA MONREAL
24299 TACDA, ANABELLE BACOMO
24300 TACDER, GLORYBELL TABALANZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:488 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24301 TACDORO, GIRLY LABOR
24302 TACIO, LUZVIMINDA BORAS
24303 TACLA, ALLAN CRIS RAPANUT
24304 TACLENDO, NORMA GALOPE
24305 TACLIBON, ALETHEA RODRIGUEZ
24306 TACLING, NIÑA JANE BUCOD
24307 TACOTACO, JESSIECA CORPUZ
24308 TACTAQUIN, KAREN ANN FERNANDEZ
24309 TACUD, LARNIE NARCI
24310 TACUGUE, BREFEL JOY LEE
24311 TACUGUE, MARK JOHNSON MILLAMA
24312 TACULOD, MARJORIE TALAOC
24313 TACURDA, CHERRY RAMOS
24314 TACURDA, KEVIN HARVEY CIOCO
24315 TADEO, LESLIE AZCARRAGA
24316 TADIA, MITCHEL FADRI
24317 TADIARCA, LUZMINDA CAGAMPANG
24318 TADIOAN, CATHERINE ZITA
24319 TADIQUE, JHANNA MAE VERIDIANO
24320 TADLAS, BIJE LICAYAN
24321 TADLE, AICEL SAMAR
24322 TADLE, AYREN UNAHAN
24323 TADLE, ELVIE JOY LABADAN
24324 TADOY, SHEILA VIOLA
24325 TADURAN, JOEY RAÑOLA
24326 TADURAN, RENEE ROSE LEAÑO
24327 TAEZA, JUVILLA SOBREVILLA
24328 TAFALENG, DENVER KHAYOG
24329 TAFALLA, GENEVIEVE ALLAINE JACULO
24330 TAFGAR, APRIL LYND LEDESMA
24331 TAGABAN, MARY VLAIRE JAMISOLA
24332 TAGABI, DONNA PIGTAIN
24333 TAGACTAC, CHERRY JANE OMAS-AS
24334 TAGACTAC, JIOVANIE LAKILAK
24335 TAGALA, DAPHNEE JEAN RAMOS
24336 TAGALA, LIEZZEL CERENO
24337 TAGALICOD, MARY JOY ROSALES
24338 TAGALOG, AIMIELEE ESPINOSA
24339 TAGALOG, GERALDINE CUNA
24340 TAGALOG, JAYNON PUCOT
24341 TAGALOG, LORENCE BUNA
24342 TAGALOG, MARISSA DELOS SANTOS
24343 TAGALOG, RENZ VINCENT ESLER
24344 TAGAO, AIZA CORPUZ
24345 TAGAPAN, KIMBER LEE MABAO
24346 TAGARO, ALLAN ABRAO
24347 TAGAYAN, ABDULMUIN ABDUKAHAL
24348 TAGAYLO, MELANIE GAY YAM-OC
24349 TAGAYOM, EDNA BALDESAMO
24350 TAGBAC, CLAUDIA ELMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:489 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24351 TAGHAP, LONELYN DONAIRE
24352 TAGHAP, MELDILYN JULIAN
24353 TAGHAP, ROGELYN ANYAG
24354 TAGHOY, MYLEN JENN ROMERO
24355 TAGKITAG, PAULA FIYAO-YAO
24356 TAGLE, LIZYL TIQUESTIQUES
24357 TAGLE, MARY JOY SUMBILON
24358 TAGMOMO, JOMELYN AMANDORON
24359 TAGNIPEZ, JOCELYN LORENO
24360 TAGO-ON, ROSENDO JR AMPARO
24361 TAGOCON, JEANNIE MAGPATOC
24362 TAGOLIMOT, GINA CAMIT
24363 TAGORDA, KIM RABARA
24364 TAGOY, RASHEL CADAVOS
24365 TAGPUNO, ANN BLYRH MALINAO
24366 TAGPUNO, MA KRIZEL CUDIS
24367 TAGRA, JEANYLYN RESNERA
24368 TAGROS, BRYAN GABRITO
24369 TAGTAG, BERMELITA ANTONIO
24370 TAGTAG, NANETTE METWA
24371 TAGUBA, HAROLD KABIB
24372 TAGUBA, KRISTINE MARYKNOLL CANDIDO
24373 TAGUD, LEONITA YBAÑEZ
24374 TAGUDIN, FRANZ JOSEF DELOS REYES
24375 TAGUIBALOS, LENY GALLENTES
24376 TAGUIBAO, IRENEO URCIA
24377 TAGUILASO, ALFRED RAHLFS SANCHEZ
24378 TAGUINES, JOHN HENRY PATAWARAN
24379 TAGUINOD, ANA MARIE LADDARAN
24380 TAGUINOD, DOMARJUN SIBAYAN
24381 TAGUINOD, LORENZO ANOG
24382 TAGUINOD, RUDIEGAIL TAPPA
24383 TAGUIWALO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
24384 TAGULAO, DANILO SABSAL
24385 TAGUM, NANIE BUSTARGA
24386 TAGUM, SARAH JEAN SATUITO
24387 TAGUM, SARAH JO OLEA
24388 TAGWALAN, ARMIDA DUMANGCAG
24389 TAGYAMON, JONNA MAE RAMIREZ
24390 TAHANLANGIT, KATRIN LLEGO
24391 TAHENDUNG, VIMARIE MASALON
24392 TAHIL, JEWELYN CULANAG
24393 TAHIR, AISHA FAUSTINO
24394 TAHIR, BAI HASMIN PASAWILAN
24395 TAHUM, JELLIE JOY TOLEDANO
24396 TAIB, ANAHAYANEE AMER
24397 TAIPAN, RESHEL COMISING
24398 TAJALE, JANET CANDA
24399 TAJODA, RENELYN BAYHONAN
24400 TAJOLOSA, MAE ANGELINE TAD-Y


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:490 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24401 TAJON, JOHN CARLOS BALAY
24402 TAKAHASHI, AKIKO IGO
24403 TAKAHASHI, RANY MAE SAGMAYAO
24404 TAKAN, WARDA TUTUKAN
24405 TAKIAWAN, RANDY LAPE
24406 TAKIAWAN, ROSALINDA LAPE
24407 TALA, EDSEL GUADES
24408 TALABO, MARILOU JUMADAS
24409 TALABON, DONNA JEN FORRO
24410 TALADUA, MARIAN ROSE SUNIO
24411 TALAGTAG, BLESELDA OGATIS
24412 TALAGTAG, CRISTY RIVERA
24413 TALAGTAG, MAEZEL BONCAYAO
24414 TALAGTAG, SALVACION PILI
24415 TALAGTAG, SHERYL NACIONAL
24416 TALAID, VIRGIL ALBARRACIN
24417 TALAMAN, NOEL BAÑAS
24418 TALAMAYAN, REYNALIZA APOSTOL
24419 TALAMAYAN, SOSHADEE BUMANGLAG
24420 TALAMPAS, CELINA KATHERINE ALONSO
24421 TALANIA, MARREN DULAY
24422 TALAPI, GLIUFANI DICLAS
24423 TALAUE, JAYVEE ROQUE
24424 TALAUGON, SALEM GARINGA
24425 TALAVERA, AILYN JANE SOLOMON
24426 TALAVERA, DAISY VERGARA
24427 TALAVERA, RONA DARANG
24428 TALAY, KAYCEE PALATTAO
24429 TALAY, RANDY
24430 TALBAN, FERLYN CABBIGAT
24431 TALDE, ANNALYN JADIE
24432 TALDE, REY DOMINGO
24433 TALENTO, MAE JEAN IBANA
24434 TALENTO, MICHAEL CARACAS
24435 TALHA, KIM TADULAN
24436 TALIB, JAMES INDOPIA
24437 TALIBOD, JENALYN MANLANOT
24438 TALIBSAO, KREANNE ROMERO
24439 TALIBUTAB, VENICE YUMO
24440 TALICUAD, ERWIN JANDOC
24441 TALIDTED, SHERLYN NGALI
24442 TALIMAN, CASEY ROSE MAATUBANG
24443 TALINGTING, JO ANN MALAZARTE
24444 TALINO, KRISTINE PRIAS
24445 TALION, PINKY TRINIDAD
24446 TALIPASAN, BAINORFA SINALANGANAN
24447 TALISIC, CHARILYN RODRIGUEZ
24448 TALISIC, VANESSA ACOSTA
24449 TALITA, CHARLYN OHOYLAN
24450 TALLER, JOAN BOQUEO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:491 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24451 TALLION, ANA KARENINA MANALO
24452 TALLONGAN, JUWENA ANNE CABAÑOG
24453 TALLONGON, POULINE TOLLINO
24454 TALON, ANA MELIZA OFRECIO
24455 TALORONG, KAZEL MAE ALMORES
24456 TALOSIG, JAZEL MARIE MADDUMA
24457 TALOSIG, JEDALY SANTIAGO
24458 TALOSIG, MARRIELLE ANNE TULIPAT
24459 TALOZA, IMARI GADUT
24460 TALUB, JASMIN PAGARAN
24461 TALUSIK, ANGELIQUE VILLORENTE
24462 TAMALA, JENELYN SUGABO
24463 TAMALE, JESSICA DANIS
24464 TAMALLA, QUEENIE JANE JACOBO
24465 TAMANG, NELMARIE BAQUIRAN
24466 TAMANI, PIETY IRISH PILAO
24467 TAMARES, SHERYL LOVE ACOSTA
24468 TAMAYAO, CHRISTINE FLOR DEKDEKEN
24469 TAMAYAO, DIVES BANGAYAN
24470 TAMAYAO, ELJAY TAGUIAM
24471 TAMAYAO, ROMALYN UDELFA
24472 TAMAYO, ALDRILLEN DELOS SANTOS
24473 TAMAYO, ALONA STA ANA
24474 TAMAYO, CHARLIE DANIEL CAJEGAS
24475 TAMAYO, CHEENY ONATO
24476 TAMAYO, ELSHA ABUZO
24477 TAMAYO, JOELYN CASTILLO
24478 TAMAYO, JOHN ARTHUR CORREJADO
24479 TAMAYO, KEVIN MANASAN
24480 TAMAYO, LOVIE BACARA
24481 TAMAYO, MA JEANETTE SILVA
24482 TAMAYO, PRINCE CARRY AGUSTIN
24483 TAMAYO, ROSIELA OLING
24484 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE MADARIAGA
24485 TAMAÑO, VERGIE EUSTAQUIO
24486 TAMBA, BERLINDA SERRANO
24487 TAMBA, CHRISTOPHER NOEL CAYTILIS
24488 TAMBA, MHARA PUNZALAN
24489 TAMBAL, NERIZA JANE CEDROME
24490 TAMBILAWAN, CHARMIENE BLANGKET
24491 TAMBILOC, KALVIN BERNAL
24492 TAMBIS, BENEDICTO TONGCUA
24493 TAMBIS, JOVANIE YANAG
24494 TAMBO-ON, IRISH BETH CANJA
24495 TAMBOBOY, JOCY ESPINA
24496 TAMBOBOY, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
24497 TAMBONG, RIOMAR BANDAL
24498 TAMIDLES, MARY JANE MONTEVIRGEN
24499 TAMINE, KEY PERICANO
24500 TAMING, ALEJANDRO KITAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:492 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24501 TAMIRAY, EVELYN BOLIQUEN
24502 TAMISIN, LESTER TUBICE
24503 TAMON, FLORIE JANE MADIS
24504 TAMONDONG, HANNAH ISABELLA MOLINA
24505 TAMONDONG, JOCEL ALEJO
24506 TAMOT, GENEVIVE CUSIP
24507 TAMPEPE, GRETCHEN BAGUIO
24508 TAMPIOC, CHARLYN SARIO
24509 TAMPIPI, CECILLE JANINE PEREZ
24510 TAMPIPI, JANE ROSE TAUTHO
24511 TAMPOCO, JUDIELYN FLORES
24512 TAMPOGAO, AMALIA ARATO
24513 TAMPOS, LEA ABIGAIL PORTES
24514 TAMPOS, ROSE RESOLA
24515 TAMPUCAO, ROLANDO JR LINA
24516 TAMPUGAO, SITTIE HAFSAH SANTICAN
24517 TAMPUS, DIANA ROSE RECLA
24518 TAMPUS, KRISTIAN EARL CENIZA
24519 TAMSI, JULIUS PRESBITERO
24520 TAN, ALLAN LOBINA
24521 TAN, CHARLENE JUSTINE TIAMTING
24522 TAN, CHRISTOPHER JAN BUCAYAN
24523 TAN, CLAUDINE ALYSSA LAZARO
24524 TAN, EDNALYN CESISTA
24525 TAN, EDUARDO JR DEVIO
24526 TAN, ELAINE LIM
24527 TAN, EVELYN AGUSTIN
24528 TAN, FELLYN JANE RECENTES
24529 TAN, GLAIZA DE MESA
24530 TAN, JADE BALLADO
24531 TAN, JANE DAGUIPA
24532 TAN, JANET ROJAS
24533 TAN, JASON JABOLIN
24534 TAN, JENIEFER ESCALANTE
24535 TAN, JENNY ROSE
24536 TAN, JEZREEL BAJAMUNDI
24537 TAN, JOAHNNA GRACE ANIGAN
24538 TAN, JOAN CARMEL CAMBAL
24539 TAN, JULIETA LABIAN
24540 TAN, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
24541 TAN, LENMAR LAGARTO
24542 TAN, LEO III IMPROGO
24543 TAN, MANUEL ALEXES TUDTUD
24544 TAN, MARIA VICTORIA BUÑAG
24545 TAN, MARIE VERONICA KWEK
24546 TAN, MELANIE CARABLE
24547 TAN, MICHAEL DAVE BABIA
24548 TAN, NOELLE ANGELIE TALE
24549 TAN, PAUL ANTHONY MACARIOLA
24550 TAN, QUEENIE BONOAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:493 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24551 TAN, REINHARD BON DEVIO
24552 TAN, REJOYCE ROLDAN
24553 TAN, REY QUITONG
24554 TAN, RITA CALUBIA
24555 TAN, SCHWIEN MAE ZARAGA
24556 TAN, TRISHA TOLERO
24557 TAN, XENIA BAUTISTA
24558 TAN, ZORAYDA BELZA
24559 TAN-ANG, RIZALYN MIGUEL
24560 TANAEL, MARY ROSE PANGANIBAN
24561 TANAMAL, ALLENE MAE ABORDO
24562 TANAMAN, MA BERLIN ERIKA GUELOS
24563 TANATAN, LUCY ANN ARELLANO
24564 TANATE, KENNIR PAUL CHIVA
24565 TANAUAN, HERCEL JANETHLYN ENCINA
24566 TANCIOCO, MICAELA ALONZO
24567 TANCIOCO, NIKKO AMADO ZURETA
24568 TANDAAN, RAYMOND CARUMBA
24569 TANDANG, SUE DIXIE ARIEL
24570 TANDINGAN, GLACE IDYLL DONGUI-IS
24571 TANDINGAN, JOSEFINA ENRIQUEZ
24572 TANDINGAN, MARIA KATRINA BALANGATAN
24573 TANDINGAN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
24574 TANDINGAN, VENALYN BONGAT
24575 TANDOC, MARK GILBERT LULO
24576 TANDOG, JOSEPHINE DAILO
24577 TANDUGON, RACHEL POLINAR
24578 TANDUL, AR-JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
24579 TANGALIN, JESSA MAE CORPUZ
24580 TANGAN, CHLOE GONZALES
24581 TANGANGEO, TRINA PUMAOAY
24582 TANGARORANG, JEAN MILENN RODRIGUEZ
24583 TANGENTE, CLIFFORD CORTES
24584 TANGGA-AN, APRIL JOY TAN
24585 TANGGA-AN, CARLA MAE ALFAFARA
24586 TANGGOR, ALBASSAM USMAN
24587 TANGID, NOVELYN CABBAB
24588 TANGINAN, JENNIFER MAHINAY
24589 TANGLAO, JEROME PINEDA
24590 TANGO, JACO BAGUHIN
24591 TANGON, CRISHMEL ANIMO
24592 TANGONAN, GIANCARLO TUBILAN
24593 TANGONAN, JAYSON SANUT
24594 TANGPUZ, JEAN ABUTAY
24595 TANGTANG, AUBREY JOY TORIENTE
24596 TANGUB, EBALYNN GRACE MABANAG
24597 TANHUECO, LUZ DAYRIT
24598 TANIA, JONATHAN IGNACIO
24599 TANIERLA, CHRISTINE AGARIN
24600 TANILON, LEZEL JAGANAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:494 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24601 TANJILUL, ANDRESA ARADI
24602 TANO, HANELIN MONTECILLO
24603 TANOD, RONA MAE SAPON
24604 TANOPO, JEROME BUG-ATAN
24605 TANSECO, CHRISVAN CANLAS
24606 TANTAO, ASNIAH ZACARIA
24607 TANTERAS, ALVIN REGONIL
24608 TANTONG, ALKAUZAR HAJIM
24609 TANUDRA, JOCELYN SALES
24610 TANUDRA, STENELIE BULAWAN
24611 TANUDRA, WILSON CUBIO
24612 TANURIO, ANGELYN ALLAUIGAN
24613 TAO-ON, RUAN GRACE BOLO
24614 TAON, JESABE PANDONGAN
24615 TAOTAO, FLORDELEIZ BARTOLINI
24616 TAPAC, IAN GREG DOMINGO
24617 TAPADO, NEILKIM-PETER JOVITA
24618 TAPALES, LADY REYMELYN CARLA MASANGKAY
24619 TAPALES, MARIAH CAREY TRAMBULO
24620 TAPALES, MARILOU BETOY
24621 TAPALGO, ROMEL JR LIBAO
24622 TAPALLA, SHERILE ANN BELTRAN
24623 TAPALLAS, JOMER GUEVARRA
24624 TAPANAN, IAN PAGARAN
24625 TAPANAN, LYNLYN AMPUAN
24626 TAPANG, CHARRYFEL CAMAONGAY
24627 TAPANG, MARY LUCY CATHERINE SOLIVEN
24628 TAPAO, JEAN KARLA MONCAWE
24629 TAPAOAN, FLORENCE MAY CADIZ
24630 TAPARAN, AARON JOSUA CUPIADO
24631 TAPAYAN, DANNAH JANE COLEGADO
24632 TAPAYAN, MARIA EDITHA CAGADAS
24633 TAPEL, CHRISTINE MAE TEJERERO
24634 TAPEL, JOHN PAUL MOLINA
24635 TAPEL, JUN CARLO ALCANTARA
24636 TAPEL, MARK JOYCES MARINO
24637 TAPERE, DINELYN MORALES
24638 TAPERLA, CATHERINE TAPEL
24639 TAPIA, NEVEA PORTIA MARAGAY
24640 TAPIA, SHEENA JHOY TUPAZ
24641 TAPIC, ANABEL CASTILLO
24642 TAPICERIA, EVANGELINE MANUMBAS
24643 TAPIT, ANGELICA COLADA
24644 TAPIT, GERALDINE BARBA
24645 TAPIT, MARY ROSE MAPAGDALITA
24646 TAPITAN, JHOANA BUNAGAN
24647 TAPNIO, CRESTLY TORRES
24648 TAPONG, EULANDO BOLAO
24649 TAPPA, ARLINDA MELAD
24650 TAPPA, JANE MARTINEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:495 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24651 TAPUCOL, THAIREL TORDIL
24652 TAPULGO, DAISY QUIMOT
24653 TAR, JAYMER CAYLAN
24654 TARALA, NOEMI PARDUCHO
24655 TARAN, ELVINA LUPIAN
24656 TARATARA, AIZELLE MALUNES
24657 TARAY, MARY JANE BALDISCO
24658 TARAYAO, KONI BERNADETTE CALAPOTO
24659 TARIGA, JONADEL PATRIARCA
24660 TARIMAN, MARIANNE JANE MAGSAYO
24661 TARIO, MARYLOU CASTRO
24662 TARIPE, NORELYN AZARES
24663 TARNATE, DIVINE GRACE GOJO CRUZ
24664 TAROY, JOVY ANN NOB
24665 TARRAYO, ESBIE PAHAYAHAY
24666 TARRIELA, EIRA ELIEZ PALUSTRE
24667 TARROZA, ROMEL RAMIREZ
24668 TARTAR, GELBERT SMAN ELANDAG
24669 TARUC, EDWARD AÑORA
24670 TARUN, KATHERINE TURINGAN
24671 TARVINA, EROLD MONTEVEROS
24672 TASIC, RONALDO AGUILAR
24673 TATA, MARVIN DAWONHAY
24674 TATAD, REINA OLATAN
24675 TATAK, SADDAM MAULANA
24676 TATEL, MA THERESA OLI
24677 TATING, MARIE PAZ
24678 TATING, MAUREEN BANGANILLO
24679 TATLONGHARI, GUILLER JR MANABAT
24680 TATLONGHARI, MARIAN PEREZ
24681 TATO, GERALDINE ADIGUE
24682 TATO, JALIYA DALHANI
24683 TATO, NORHATA MANAMPIN
24684 TATO, ROSEMARIE PASCUAL
24685 TATON, OMYR PALMES
24686 TATOY, CATHERINE PUAGANG
24687 TATOY, CHERRYL IBOT
24688 TATOY, JOSELYN BALOLONG
24689 TATOY, REZZA ALINIO
24690 TATTAO, MICHAEL COLEGADO
24691 TAUNAN, ROCELLE MAE ATABLANCO
24692 TAURO, CHRISTIAN RIZALDY JABUNGAN
24693 TAUSI, ALMOKRE EDSLA
24694 TAVARA, RUTH ANN POCSOEN
24695 TAWAAY, WELISA JOY PEPITO
24696 TAYAAN, MARILYN FAO-ANAN
24697 TAYAB, HYACINTH BERBAÑO
24698 TAYAB, ZELANIE OMAGAD
24699 TAYABA, MARYBE DE MANUEL
24700 TAYABAN, JAHZIEL BANIYA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:496 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24701 TAYABAN, SARAH DALE GAMBOA
24702 TAYAG, CHARLENE JOY NICDAO
24703 TAYAG, DAVE PRUDENCE GUINTU
24704 TAYAG, ERIK JOHN NEPOMUCENO
24705 TAYAG, KRIZZVINE CABRERA
24706 TAYAG, MARJORIE DE LEON
24707 TAYAG, SEYCHELLE KIM JAVIER
24708 TAYAG, WINCHY TUBARAN
24709 TAYAM, JENNALYN CARPIO
24710 TAYAMIN, ANGELIQUE MAY GATBONTON
24711 TAYAMORA, CHAEREMON DE LEON
24712 TAYANES, KOKIE ZAYAS
24713 TAYAWAN, ROMULO CABALLERO
24714 TAYLAN, MA KRISTAL AREVALO
24715 TAYNAN, ASHANTI LAGUESMA
24716 TAYO, LOREN GABON
24717 TAYONGTONG, PRINCESS MARQUEZ
24718 TAYPEW, CONY LIZA SALO
24719 TAYPEW, NOLI LONGSIYAB
24720 TAYROS, MERLIZA TUMABINI
24721 TAYSON, EUNICE PANTI
24722 TAYTAYON, ELSHA JOY SIBONGA
24723 TAYZON, LINETTE BASBAS
24724 TAÑAGRAS, PHYL GRAEME NAZ
24725 TAÑALA, ANJO ZULUETA
24726 TAÑEDO, CHLEA MARIE MAGABILIN
24727 TAÑEDO, LARA MAY SERRANO
24728 TAÑO, FLORIJEAN TAMBUON
24729 TAÑO, JULIBETH PEÑACERRADA
24730 TAÑOLA, GRETCHEN LOPEZ
24731 TECIO, MAYBELLE RACELIS
24732 TECSON, ARLEGINE DELA CRUZ
24733 TECSON, DENNIS JAY LUZADA
24734 TECSON, MARY ROSE MIRANDA
24735 TECSON, ROBINSON JANIOLA
24736 TECSON, SHIELA MARIE PASCUAL
24737 TEDIOS, ANELYN DAELTO
24738 TEDLOS, MARY GRACE AUMAN
24739 TEGIO, JESSICA BAJADO
24740 TEH, SHEENA MIR GUERRERO
24741 TEJADA, ACE GILLE ANCHETA
24742 TEJADA, DEZZALYN JARAMILLO
24743 TEJADA, JENIFER BESAS
24744 TEJADA, MARINELL CANSANAY
24745 TEJANA, MARY JANE
24746 TEJANO, AIZA GALAN
24747 TEJARES, FRANCIS III DE LA CRUZ
24748 TEJARES, INA MALAYA PASUELO
24749 TEJARES, MARIA HAZEL ALFORTE
24750 TEJERO, ALLISON GALERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:497 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24751 TEJERO, JMOR KAISER ACEBES
24752 TEJERO, JOHN MARLAW FLORES
24753 TEJERO, MARICRIS CUNTAPAY
24754 TEJERO, NIMFA CAHIGAN
24755 TEJOME, JOENAH MAY FRANCISCO
24756 TEJONES, JUNA TABONAN
24757 TELAN, CATHERINE MOLDES
24758 TELAN, JUVIELYN PAGULAYAN
24759 TELAN, MARVIN RENZ BLANCO
24760 TELEB, SHERINE MARINDA
24761 TELEG, WILLIAM SALAS
24762 TELEN, RHEA MAE TURDOS
24763 TELEN, RHEE JR SALVADOR
24764 TELERON, LOUELLA JEREZ
24765 TELESFORO, MARK ANTHONY AVILES
24766 TELIN, JOEFIL AGOPITAC
24767 TELIN, LEA FE DORONILA
24768 TELLANO, MELRANIE BALIGUAT
24769 TELLERMO, VERNIE MAE DALANON
24770 TELLIDUA, KEIRSTINE GENEROL
24771 TELLO, JORGE PLANOS
24772 TEMBLOR, MARIVIC RABUYA
24773 TEMBREVILLA, ANTHONY AMBO
24774 TEMBREVILLA, CONNIE MAE PEREZ
24775 TEMPLA, KEITH BAYANG
24776 TEMPLE, JACQUILINE TURAJA
24777 TEMPLE, KARENN CERVANCIA
24778 TEMPLO, RON JERRALD SAMSON
24779 TEMPLONUEVO, FAYE TUBO
24780 TEMPLONUEVO, JOHN ELY BERNAL
24781 TEMPLONUEVO, MYCHELE SARMIENTO
24782 TEMPLONUEVO, SHIRLEY REYES
24783 TEMPORADA, LORIE DELA CRUZ
24784 TEMPORADO, WARREN LOYD CAADAN
24785 TEMPORAL, ZERNAN POBLETE
24786 TEMPOROSA, LEAH ROLLAN
24787 TENA, AMERIZA PURPURA
24788 TENAJEROS, RICKY CAMPO AMOR
24789 TENAZAS, MARK ANTHONY ZUBIAGA
24790 TENEBRO, VENUS LLANOS
24791 TENEDERO, DEWITT JAZMIN
24792 TENEDERO, JEYVEE REBATO
24793 TENEDERO, JORNAL TEPACE
24794 TENEFRANCIA, JOHN JOSEPH ALEJANDRINO
24795 TENEFRANCIA, LYNDON JAMES JR ABAPO
24796 TENERIFE, INOCENCIA BABOR
24797 TENERIFE, IVE GRACE BASAÑEZ
24798 TENIDO, APOL JANE VEGA
24799 TENIO, ANGELINE LEAL
24800 TENIZO, LADY JOY AMOR ABERDE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:498 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24801 TENOLETE, WELSA VALLEJOS
24802 TENORIO, CHRISTINE MAE ORTEGA
24803 TENORIO, JULIEFER CAMBEL
24804 TENORIO, JUN MARK PYPONCO
24805 TENORIO, NORIELYN DELICANA
24806 TENORIO, RIOVILLE VILLANUEVA
24807 TENORIO, SHERILYN NERONA
24808 TEODORO, ARNOLD CALANAYAN
24809 TEODORO, FLORALYN JOY MANALANG
24810 TEODORO, MARICRIS MATIAS
24811 TEODORO, MARK ELBEN GABINO
24812 TEODORO, MICHAEL GANDEZA
24813 TEODOSIO, CHERRY MAE REYES
24814 TEODOSIO, RAZEL MANAPOL
24815 TEODOSO, MARIA ANITA ORIOQUE
24816 TEOPACO, JUSTINE KYRINE RIANZARES
24817 TEOPE, MA TERESA PADILLA
24818 TEOPIZ, CLAIRE CABARON
24819 TEORICA, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON
24820 TEORIMA, CHARLINE RAMOS
24821 TEOXON, KATRINA MAE CASIN
24822 TEOXON, REUBEN BUNAC
24823 TEPACE, JAY ANN DE ASIS
24824 TEPACE, RONELIE ADARAYAN
24825 TERANIA, JOHN RYL CALCEÑA
24826 TERANO, HAROLD JAN REDONDA
24827 TERCEÑO, MARIA AMANDA ILAGAN
24828 TERIA, MARK BRYAN AQUINO
24829 TERNIDA, MARJORIE MAY SUMALDE
24830 TERNIDA, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA
24831 TERO, BEVERLY JANE PARAJELE
24832 TERO, JANET GABO
24833 TERO, JOREME BRUN
24834 TEROL, RHEALENE MOPADA
24835 TEROSA, SARAH JOY TORRICO
24836 TERRADO, BETHZAIDA VARGAS
24837 TERRADO, CHARITY MARPA
24838 TERRANO, ANNABEL PURGANAN
24839 TESANI, BRIGIDA GUZMAN
24840 TESING, LECIL ESCORIAL
24841 TESOCAN, ANGIE MARIE SALVA
24842 TESORIO, ANN CASTILLO
24843 TESORO, CARMELITA MARTINEZ
24844 TESORO, MAIKA JINKY TORNILLA
24845 TESORO, REINA LYN SUMERA
24846 TESORO, VINA MARIE SANGIL
24847 TESORO, YEZA ADRIATICO
24848 TESTA, JESSIELEN SISCON
24849 TESTOR, CRISELDA VENERACION
24850 TEVES, DARYL BALMACEDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:499 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24851 TEVES, DOLLY CLAIRE FRIGINAL
24852 TEVES, MARCELO JR VILLAZANA
24853 TEVES, NICTOR DIDAL
24854 TEVES, RACHEL ESPINOSA
24855 TEÑA, JEFFREY LADDRAN
24856 TEÑOSO, EDMAR TIONG
24857 THOMAS, JOREE TARNATE
24858 TIAGA, JASPER JAY ACOSTA
24859 TIAGO, EFRENA PUCLALAY
24860 TIAMBENG, RHEALYN ESGUERRA
24861 TIAMSON, CHRISTINE JANE PINEDA
24862 TIAMZON, CHARMIE GAMBOA
24863 TIAMZON, DONA MARIE ESCOBIDO
24864 TIANA, MA ANALUISA MABITAD
24865 TIANCHON, ERNIE ABAPO
24866 TIANGHA, CHESKA CAMILLE SAMBAJON
24867 TIANGHA, KARYL JOY DE LA CRUZ
24868 TIANGSON, FRANCES KAYE GUILARAN
24869 TIANGSON, GILMER APOSTOL
24870 TIAPES, LORRE ANN LOPEZ
24871 TIBANG, FRESALIE DESULLAN
24872 TIBAY, ESMERALDA VIRAY
24873 TIBAY, JUN SORIANO
24874 TIBEB, BLADIMIR SUPANGA
24875 TIBIS, EUGENE VILLAFLOR
24876 TIBON, CATHERINE ROBLES
24877 TIBON, CHERRY MAY DUAN
24878 TICA-A, WILA DAO-ASEN
24879 TICAO, NAUMIHA AKMAD
24880 TICARO, LESLEY ANNE ENGLIS
24881 TICUDO, RONALD JAY SUMALINAB
24882 TICWALA, CLAIRE JOLYN BANGLIG
24883 TIDALGO, ELLIZA JANE OCUPIO
24884 TIDOSO, SHENA GRACE TAYO
24885 TIDOY, DAVON JHAY LOPERNES
24886 TIEMPO, EDENTHOR JALOP
24887 TIEMPO, JOSEPHINE TINIO
24888 TIEMPO, NERISA DAGLE
24889 TIENDA, CORY NEE PACARAT
24890 TIGAS, FATIMA VARILLA
24891 TIGLAO, ALEN MANABAT
24892 TIGLAO, CYRIL RABE
24893 TIGON, RITA MAY ACASO
24894 TILAD, ROSENDO
24895 TILAO, LORY JANE TAME
24896 TILAO, MAMEROSE NELMARCH OMAYAN
24897 TILBE, OSCAR JR YAP
24898 TILLE, NEIL ANTHONY ASUNCION
24899 TILLES, MARA LANTAJO
24900 TILLIAMA, MARCIANA BINWIHAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:500 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24901 TILLOR, PERCILITO CAAYON
24902 TIMAJO, AILEEN TUPUE
24903 TIMAJO, RICARDO JR TORZAR
24904 TIMAY, JOHN MARK PAYCA
24905 TIMBAL, ANNA MARIE CAMARADOR
24906 TIMBAL, ELCRIS MENDEZ
24907 TIMBANG, ERIKA LUMBANG
24908 TIMBANG, JENNICA BENGCO
24909 TIMBOL, ALVIN DAVID
24910 TIMBOL, JOHN LARRY TACARDON
24911 TIMBOL, JONALYN DE LEON
24912 TIMBOL, RALPH ANTHONY GOLE
24913 TIMBOL, SHEENEE ALVAREZ
24914 TIMCANG, FERNANDETTE PERAMEDE
24915 TIMOGAN, ART JARIEL AMBA
24916 TIMOGTIMOG, MYTINA HUNGOY
24917 TIMOGTIMOG, RACHELLE PULIRAN
24918 TIMOGTIMOG, REY PULIRAN
24919 TIMOSA, SITTIE RAISAH MAMINTAL
24920 TIMOTEO, FREDAN SAAVEDRA
24921 TIMPINA, NOEMIE LICODO
24922 TIMTIM, BELLY TAGAAN
24923 TIMTIMAN, DANALIZ LUCAS
24924 TIMUAT, CHARLAINE CRISTO
24925 TINACBA, PETER JR CAPDOS
24926 TINAJA, NEIZEL GONZAGA
24927 TINAMISAN, JENNILYN ROLOS
24928 TINAY, ROBERT ABERJEDO
24929 TINDOC, AIZA BITAUAG
24930 TINDOY, NAIDEE CULPA
24931 TINGA, JEFFRY TIM SUDLAYAN
24932 TINGALA, LORELYN LEGASPI
24933 TINGGOY, JAY DAGANSILONG
24934 TINGKINGCO, JOANA MAE CASTILLO
24935 TINGSON, GEMEL PADILLA
24936 TINGSON, WILFREDO JR ALVAREZ
24937 TINGUHA, REY MAR MONTECERIN
24938 TINGZON, JULIENNE MARIE BAGUIO
24939 TINIO, ANGELICA PENALES
24940 TINIO, RONLY BANAGUDOS
24941 TINOY, NIEVA GAID
24942 TIO-TIO, JAMES BOCLAREG
24943 TIONGCO, ANALYN DE LEON
24944 TIONGCO, STARA MAE QUEJADA
24945 TIONGSON, EVANGELINE BOTON
24946 TIONGSON, MARIA BERNADETTE RUSTIA
24947 TIONGSON, MARVIN SAMONTE
24948 TIONGSON, ROSARIO CARMELA FLORES
24949 TIONGZON, MIRJA MARIE ARMADA
24950 TIOZON, RHOWELL JR NAVARRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:501 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

24951 TIPAN, GEROME MIKHAIL CANGCANG
24952 TIPAN, JHUNLEE DIMAYUGA
24953 TIPANERO, DULCE CALAMOHOY
24954 TIPON, CARLA DECIERTO
24955 TIPON, MAVI MARIZ DEL FIERRO
24956 TIPONES, AGNES PERICO
24957 TIQUI, ANGELINA ECOTANIM
24958 TIQUIO, JESTINE JOSEPH
24959 TIRADO, MERVEN RUFON
24960 TIRAZONA, KRISTY LEE CEZAR
24961 TIRO, RUBY ANN DALIT
24962 TIROL, BRYAN FIDEL CLAMONTE
24963 TISARA, DAISY VILLAROZA
24964 TISMO, ANNALISA ESTRADA
24965 TISMO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA
24966 TISMO, RINA BUSA
24967 TISON, JUDELA ANN ALBERTO
24968 TISOY, ROSELYN INOC
24969 TITO, HANNAH LOIS MENDIOLA
24970 TITO, JASMIN AGAS
24971 TITO, JONALYN JUNTILLA
24972 TITULAR, LEA PESA
24973 TITULAR, LEALYN PESA
24974 TIU, KATHLYN CHUA
24975 TIU, MA CECILIA VEGA
24976 TIU, MARY IVY SEPE
24977 TIU, MELANNIE PITOGO
24978 TIU, MENGEL JUANO
24979 TIU, MIRIAM BERENICE YOUNG
24980 TIVOLI, JAQUELINE KAYE MOISES
24981 TIZON, JOHN ERIC CRISTOBAL
24982 TIZON, MARCIALISA CAGAS
24983 TIZON, MICAELA JOMIL DOCTOLERO
24984 TIZON, RELIZA GINGGOBA
24985 TIZON, RHELENE VARGAS
24986 TIÑA, JANREY CORTAN
24987 TIÑA, MARIELLE PASTOR
24988 TOBIAS, CAMILLE ABIGAIL CARO
24989 TOBIAS, JAN MARINI MANLUTAC
24990 TOBIAS, LEA ESTARON
24991 TOBIAS, TANXIA CLAIRE RABORAR
24992 TOCJAYAO, EDELENE GABUMPA
24993 TOCMO, MARLIE VILLARUZ
24994 TOCUS, ROMELISA SAÑEZ
24995 TODING, VON RHEE CENITA
24996 TOGLE, APRIL JOY OGATIS
24997 TOGLE, MARIA JENNY ANAQUITA
24998 TOGLE, RHODORA MAGBANUA
24999 TOGMOY, MADELYN BALEGAN
25000 TOGONON, JOSEF MAHINAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:502 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25001 TOGONON, MARNELLE MERAMAR DIAPOLET
25002 TOGONON, RAQUEL MATA
25003 TOGORES, JERICO PELONIA
25004 TOLARBA, ANDRO GARCIA
25005 TOLARBA, CHRISTIAN BESIDILLA
25006 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE LUMANGAYA
25007 TOLEDO, CLARIZE MEDEZ
25008 TOLEDO, CRISTINE JEE MULLOT
25009 TOLEDO, GLAIZA DIANA MARTINEZ
25010 TOLEDO, JENNYFER AÑOSA
25011 TOLEDO, JUVY RABEJE
25012 TOLEDO, LEA ARANETA
25013 TOLEDO, MAILYN BEJOC
25014 TOLEDO, MARY JOY CERBAS
25015 TOLEDO, MIRAHLYN TANIERLA
25016 TOLEDO, TEDDY
25017 TOLENADA, MARIA ROMA AGUSTIN
25018 TOLENTIN, CANDIDO JR RUSIANA
25019 TOLENTIN, MAMILYN CAVALIDA
25020 TOLENTINO, AILYN MUELLE
25021 TOLENTINO, AIZA PEDIDA
25022 TOLENTINO, CAROL CATRIZ
25023 TOLENTINO, CHATERINE GREGORIO
25024 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN DECLARO
25025 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOY GALAPATE
25026 TOLENTINO, CLEOFFER VALENTINO
25027 TOLENTINO, DANNY LINE CORPUZ
25028 TOLENTINO, DULCIE CAMBA
25029 TOLENTINO, EDJOSSA ARNESTO
25030 TOLENTINO, FLORDELIZA TESORO
25031 TOLENTINO, GINA VIERNES
25032 TOLENTINO, JAMAICA MANALANSAN
25033 TOLENTINO, JAYZLE MIRANDA
25034 TOLENTINO, JERIC VENTURA
25035 TOLENTINO, JODIEL ALLAN AREVALO
25036 TOLENTINO, LALAINE MAE MAMANGUN
25037 TOLENTINO, LEIZEL SOMINTAC
25038 TOLENTINO, LORELIE PODADOR
25039 TOLENTINO, MA NINA LOU CORO
25040 TOLENTINO, MARIA AYESSA LEVISTE
25041 TOLENTINO, MARISSA DURAN
25042 TOLENTINO, MARY GLENN CABANILLAS
25043 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE EXCONDE
25044 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
25045 TOLENTINO, NICKOLAS VELASCO
25046 TOLENTINO, NIKKI ANN DELA CRUZ
25047 TOLENTINO, NORICRIS MARIE EBITE
25048 TOLENTINO, PAMELA VALLEJO
25049 TOLENTINO, REYNALDO JR COBRALES
25050 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL MANONGSONG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:503 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25051 TOLENTINO, ROMMUEL DACO
25052 TOLENTINO, ROSE RICHELLE NADELA
25053 TOLENTINO, ROWENA ROSCO
25054 TOLENTINO, RUEL ALBERT
25055 TOLENTINO, SHARINA JOY ALVARADO
25056 TOLENTINO, SHIRLEY MAE CABAEL
25057 TOLENTINO, STEFANIE ROGEL
25058 TOLENTINO, THERESA PARAGUA
25059 TOLENTINO, THERESA BERNADETTE GARIDAN
25060 TOLERAN, BELINDA GARBO
25061 TOLERO, CRISTINE JOY ROXAS
25062 TOLETE, MINETTE BALMATERO
25063 TOLIBA, MARY JANE MACAYAYONG
25064 TOLIMAO, GERVIE JUDE NEPOMUCENO
25065 TOLLEDO, JERVIS LETADA
25066 TOLOG, LOREN PACIFICO
25067 TOLONES, JOHN MARK SALVADOR
25068 TOLONGHARI, ALMIE DIANNE LUZON
25069 TOLOPIA, KAREN MAGNO
25070 TOLORES, ARIEL CAYTANO
25071 TOLORIO, KECY OMAMBAC
25072 TOLOSA, EMILIE MAGNO
25073 TOLOSA, JESSA GIMORO
25074 TOLOSA, MARIA LYN TAGUPA
25075 TOLOSA, MARY ROSE BERMUNDO
25076 TOLVO, JOSEPHINE MANZANO
25077 TOMADA, RICHEL ROBLES
25078 TOMAGAN, ELY JR LAMOD
25079 TOMAGAN, JACQUILINE BILADOR
25080 TOMAGAN, JAY-SID SECORATA
25081 TOMAGCAO, CHARLYN TIANAN
25082 TOMANENG, GLENDA LUISA MENDOZA
25083 TOMAQUIN, CORRIE UNDALOK
25084 TOMAS, DIVINE GRACE OBINA
25085 TOMAS, MARILOU PABUA
25086 TOMAS, NIKKO RANDA
25087 TOMAS, PATRIZIA DOCTOR
25088 TOMAS, ROSE MARIE JOYCE SIMON
25089 TOMAWIS, ALLYSAH FELIMON
25090 TOMAWIS, JOHAINA MACABALANG
25091 TOMBADO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA
25092 TOMBOC, PERCY ANNE NAVARRO
25093 TOME, JAMAICA CHRIS RAZONABLE
25094 TOME, MYLEN CALINAO
25095 TOMESA, JOHN CARLO ADVINCULA
25096 TOMESA, RENO VILLAREAL
25097 TOMIAS, ROXANN TABLIGAN
25098 TOMIAS, SARAH JOY SAMILLANO
25099 TOMILAS, DAVILIA TAYABAN
25100 TOMIMBANG, ARIEL FLORES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:504 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25101 TOMINES, FLORIZA YU
25102 TOMOTORGO, JUDITH BOBIS
25103 TONGAO, JANELLE MARIE YURONG
25104 TONGCO, ALYSSA LEI DELOS SANTOS
25105 TONGCUA, MARIA LYN VARRERA
25106 TONGOHAN, SHARNES MAWILI
25107 TONGOL, KRISTINE ILUZADA
25108 TONGOL, SONNY FRENZ SEBASTIAN
25109 TONIDO, EDWIN JR FADRIQUILAN
25110 TONIZA, JANNO DE JOSEF
25111 TONQUIN, MARY MARIEL CASTAÑARES
25112 TOQUERO, ANGELYN BELAONG
25113 TOQUERO, ELVIE CABILAO
25114 TOQUERO, MARICEL CABOÑITA
25115 TORALBA, MARIVIC ELLADORA
25116 TORALBA, MIKEE JAYSON ADORADOR
25117 TORALBA, QUEENCHELLE RAMONES
25118 TORALDE, JESSICA NEGRITO
25119 TORALDE, STEPHANIE MAGDAYAO
25120 TORBOLENTO, ANA ROSE PANZO
25121 TORCULAS, JHOAN MANCOL
25122 TORDA, JOYCE GALVEZ
25123 TORDEL, MARJORIE FUGABAN
25124 TORDESILLAS, ANNIE ROSE MANZANERO
25125 TORDIL, ERLYBETH LLANEZA
25126 TORDILLOS, JUSTINE GRACE MENDOZA
25127 TORDIOS, HAGIE WAGAS
25128 TORERO, MARK JIM MABEZA
25129 TORIBIO, ANNA RODHORA PALALAY
25130 TORIBIO, LUZVIMINDA BESYAKEN
25131 TORIENTE, SARAH JANE QUIÑANO
25132 TORILLA, WILMA CALA-OR
25133 TORIO, JETRO LUIS DOMINGO
25134 TORION, DAN LOUIE GONDALES
25135 TORION, JOYCE CASCAYO
25136 TORMIS, CARMAMILA CUANAN
25137 TORMIS, DONNA LEAH DE GRACIA
25138 TORNEA, RIZA MAE PATRICIO
25139 TORNIADO, RENERIO TORREON
25140 TORNO, JESSA SEBASTIAN
25141 TORNO, JO ANN OTE
25142 TORNO, MYLENE CUDIA
25143 TOROY, MARECRIS ANITO
25144 TORRALBA, MA ROTEZA GUDA
25145 TORRALBA, RIZAFE ADDATU
25146 TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY AMARILLO
25147 TORRE, EMMANUEL SAMBAJON
25148 TORRED, FLORIVIC MANZA
25149 TORREFIEL, CAROL JANE CAWALING
25150 TORREFRANCA, MAE REMOTIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:505 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25151 TORREFRANCA, SUSAN REMOTIN
25152 TORREGOSA, ELIZABETH SUELLO
25153 TORREGOSA, HANNAH MORTIZANO
25154 TORREGOSA, JORDAN MONIL
25155 TORREGOSA, MARY ANNE SIGNE
25156 TORREGOSA, SHELO BERONG
25157 TORREGOZA, DAENA MAE BOLAÑOS
25158 TORREJAS, LOVELY MAE COSMOD
25159 TORREJOS, GRACE ENANORIA
25160 TORRENTE, MARK LOUIE LLAVAN
25161 TORRENUEVA, JOVILI SANTOS
25162 TORRENUEVA, VANISSA ENTIERRO
25163 TORREON, JENNEFIR TORNO
25164 TORREON, MARY JASTINE SOLIS
25165 TORREQUEMADA, JELLY BALBANIDA
25166 TORRERES, ANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN
25167 TORRES, AREN BALAJADIA
25168 TORRES, CHERRY JOY QUIBUAN
25169 TORRES, CYNTHIA BARNIGAN
25170 TORRES, DEX JASON LOFRANCO
25171 TORRES, DIANN VIC BAROLA
25172 TORRES, EVANGELINE WANGAN
25173 TORRES, JC BELL MANALO
25174 TORRES, JEMMA DOLILASA
25175 TORRES, JENICA CORPUZ
25176 TORRES, JHODERSON BARCILLA
25177 TORRES, JOCELYN BALANQUET
25178 TORRES, JOEL PIÑON
25179 TORRES, JOSEPH LABE
25180 TORRES, JULITO JR BUHI-AN
25181 TORRES, KERVIN CONCE HERRERA
25182 TORRES, KHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS
25183 TORRES, LAURICE ALFONSO
25184 TORRES, LEA VALENDIANO
25185 TORRES, LOUVIE ANN MARIE SERNA
25186 TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA GUMANGAN
25187 TORRES, MARIELLE AGUILAR
25188 TORRES, MARISSA ENANO
25189 TORRES, MAUREEN BALITON
25190 TORRES, MC KLYNE ASARAJI
25191 TORRES, MELANIE MIRASOL
25192 TORRES, MONICA RAMOS
25193 TORRES, NIKITA AMILER
25194 TORRES, RAFAEL ONG
25195 TORRES, RAFAEL ORACOY
25196 TORRES, RAMEZES RAMOS
25197 TORRES, RANCHIE OMBINA
25198 TORRES, RONELLE ATNGAG
25199 TORRES, SHARRA KORINA MORTILLA
25200 TORRES, SHIELA MARIE OBICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:506 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25201 TORRES, SHIELA MAY PAYCANA
25202 TORRES, TAMMY JARUDA
25203 TORRES, TEREZA ACE DARATO
25204 TORREVERDE, AMELY ROSE ESGRENA
25205 TORRICO, ARNEL MUÑEZ
25206 TORRIJANO, ARLIE SAMARGO
25207 TORZAR, CRESTITA GONZALES
25208 TORZAR, REYNAN TRESVALLES
25209 TOSAY, CONSUELA SOLIGAN
25210 TOSTON, ZENDY TORREGOSA
25211 TOTO, MARSAN CAHANSA
25212 TOTTO, NOEMI GUMIRAN
25213 TOTTO, PATRICK MABBAGU
25214 TOYOGON, SHERLEY PORTUGAL
25215 TOYOR, MARIEL CALAPES
25216 TOÑACAO, ROXSAN BERNANTE
25217 TRABADO, IVY ESCULTURA
25218 TRABADO, SARAH MAE EMAS
25219 TRABALLO, SARAH JEAN CABANTAC
25220 TRABUCON, JOPET DELA CRUZ
25221 TRADIO, SYLVIA INOC
25222 TRAIGO, MARJORIE ANN SALABIT
25223 TRAJANO, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
25224 TRAJANO, KAREN TADIAR
25225 TRAJE, MARY-ANN MAGLAPIT
25226 TRANCE, FRANCISCO JR
25227 TRANGIA, LUCERO JR DELA CUESTA
25228 TRANILLA, JENNIFER SEGUNDO
25229 TRANQUILO, AERA MAREE AMADOR
25230 TRANQUILO, JOAN TALLEDO
25231 TRAPSI, CATHERINE PASCUAL
25232 TRAYA, MARIA JIMBY PADRO
25233 TRAYA, SARAH MAY LARGO
25234 TRAZO, MARICRIS LAURON
25235 TRECHO, ARLENE MENDOZA
25236 TRENCIO, MA KRIZTELL MADRIO
25237 TRENONCE, JEAN CAMILLE BANCA
25238 TRESBALLES, KAYCEE MANINGO
25239 TRESBE, MAYLEEN SERVANDO
25240 TRESPLACIOS, JOANNA BENTAZAL
25241 TRESVALLES, JUVY ALMANZA
25242 TREYES, IMEE CALMERIN
25243 TREYES, MA RECHEL JUMAWAN
25244 TRIAMBULO, RHEEM LUNA
25245 TRIBUTO, JAY-R TRAQUIÑA
25246 TRILLES, ESSABELLE KENN POQUITA
25247 TRILLES, JULIE SALAPARE
25248 TRILLES, REYMAR PERIÑA
25249 TRINIDAD, DAVID SALVADOR
25250 TRINIDAD, ELIZA NAVARRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:507 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25251 TRINIDAD, FE NELYN ALANZA
25252 TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA
25253 TRINIDAD, JAZEL MARIE MANALO
25254 TRINIDAD, JERMELIE DELOS SANTOS
25255 TRINIDAD, JOHN VICTOR CADAWAS
25256 TRINIDAD, JONAS CRUZ
25257 TRINIDAD, MARECEL LACHICA
25258 TRINIDAD, MARIELLE REYES
25259 TRINIDAD, MARVIN RAMOS
25260 TRINIDAD, MARY GRACE PAGAS
25261 TRINIDAD, TERESA JOY SUBA
25262 TRINIDAD, YANI PLOMANTES
25263 TRIPULCA, CRISTY DADAP
25264 TRIUMFANTE, AIRA MAE RANAS
25265 TRIVELES, AVELINE LOIS TAMPOL
25266 TRIÑANES, MARY GRACE DURANGO
25267 TRIÑO, CECILIA BARCELONA
25268 TROCIO, EASTER JOY CABAÑERO
25269 TROJILLO, ANGELIE MIE CANOY
25270 TROMPETA, ANJENETTE ROXANNE CAIN
25271 TROMPETA, PAUL JUSTIN EUROLFAN
25272 TRONGCOSO, JAYSON
25273 TRONO, JOSEPH SANTOS
25274 TRONZAL, JAMES ESTRELLA
25275 TRUGILLO, ESTHER MAE ANN
25276 TRUJELLO, GERONDIO JR SENDON
25277 TRUMATA, ARISTOTLE BALINTEC
25278 TRUMATA, LYEANNE SITJAR
25279 TRUPA, MARY CRIS BANUA
25280 TSUCHIYA, EVALYN FERNANDEZ
25281 TUAN, CRISNA MAGUAN
25282 TUANADATO, MONA LIZA CAMUA
25283 TUANDO, JENNILYN MALDA
25284 TUARIO, JESSA MAE JOVER
25285 TUASON, LEA ALBERT REPIQUE
25286 TUASTUMBAN, BONNIE ANN MARY LIM
25287 TUATIS, CINDY PEARL PATUNGAN
25288 TUAZON, CAMILLE
25289 TUAZON, CONNIE MENDOZA
25290 TUAZON, ESMERALDA CUNAN
25291 TUAZON, JOANNE BENEDICTA POMAREJOS
25292 TUAZON, JONATHAN CANDIDATO
25293 TUAZON, JUSTINEBY ROQUE
25294 TUAZON, MARIE ALYSSA AGUILAR
25295 TUAZON, MARVIE DOLIO
25296 TUAZON, MERIALYN MARQUEZ
25297 TUAZON, SARAH JANE BORLADO
25298 TUAZON, SHERMIN CLAIRE MARCELINO
25299 TUAZON, VERONICA MICHELLE SANCHEZ
25300 TUBAC, RUTH OPEÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:508 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25301 TUBAL, ROSE ANN MAE BORJA
25302 TUBALLA, JOCELYN BALLADARES
25303 TUBALLAS, LIZA LUTAO
25304 TUBANG, ROD CYRIL ESPANILLA
25305 TUBAT, ERWIN MORATO
25306 TUBAT, GIECO RUBIO
25307 TUBAY, LESLIE ANN CRUZ
25308 TUBI, RICALYN ELIZALDE
25309 TUBIASO, REYMART ORQUE
25310 TUBIERA, DIANALYN CABUSO
25311 TUBIERA, JUNIUS PERCIVAL HORA
25312 TUBIERA, MARK ANTHONY TIMAJO
25313 TUBIEROS, MARLENE PANGANIBAN
25314 TUBLE, NIKKI NOREEN NAVITA
25315 TUBLE, SHAMAINE SUCATAN
25316 TUBON, MARY CLAIRE REBULTAN
25317 TUBON, MARY GRACE RUDA
25318 TUBONGBANUA, ANA ROSE CALING
25319 TUBOSO, CRISTINE GOMEZ
25320 TUCIO, CHERRY MAY BALORIA
25321 TUCODAN, NORAIN MAKALANGCOM
25322 TUDDAO, SPARKLE LABBAO
25323 TUDIO, MARIBEL SAGBIGSAL
25324 TUDTOD, ROSELYN CALINGACION
25325 TUDTUD, JANINE ANN FELICANO
25326 TUDTUD, RONALD PICO
25327 TUDTUD, VERONICA UNGUI
25328 TUERTO, MA ELOISA MARABE
25329 TUGADE, MA ROWENA FLORESCA
25330 TUGADE, MARISTEL SONGCUAN
25331 TUGADE, VENUS BUENAVIDEZ
25332 TUGADI, WILFREDO JR PADILLA
25333 TUGAS, MARNIE BELLE JIMENEZ
25334 TUGAY, CHERRY BERAQUIT
25335 TUGAY-AN, SHYLA TABACLA
25336 TUGHAP, LUZMIE PANGGO
25337 TUGUINAYO, TEDEVIE ZARAGOSA
25338 TULABING, ARNEL JEFF SERVERA
25339 TULABOT, CARLSON CAJUIGAN
25340 TULABUT, ALERIA DELFIN
25341 TULAGAN, VENUS TAMING
25342 TULANG, CHRISTINE PANES
25343 TULAO, RHEA DAVID
25344 TULIAO, DONNABEL MATEO
25345 TULIAO, KRIZA MAY DUYAO
25346 TULIAO, THELMA MIRANDA
25347 TULIBA, DARLENE TAN
25348 TULIBAS, WINLOVE PREGLO
25349 TULIC, JEDSON BATO
25350 TULIC, LARRY MARCELO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:509 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25351 TULING, JANICE CAPARIDA
25352 TULING, MELANIE GABILAN
25353 TULINGAN, DEBBIE PEARL BALLABA
25354 TULINGIN, MICHELLE SEDILLO
25355 TULIPA, DORIS GUINABANG
25356 TULIPA, JONALYN POLINO
25357 TULON, MOHAMEDDIN MALIGA
25358 TUMA, BAI JASMIN DIONGAL
25359 TUMAGCAO, GENALYN GABRIEL
25360 TUMALA, ANNE MARY CELINE TUBORO
25361 TUMALAY, FRENCY GEM TRAVILLA
25362 TUMAMBING, FLORENCE VIÑAS
25363 TUMAMPOC, KHAREN ERIGBUAGAS
25364 TUMANDA, GLADDIN CHLOE BELLO
25365 TUMANDA, KARYL QUIM MARTIZANO
25366 TUMANDA, TESALONICA BARRO
25367 TUMANGUIL, JANE MALANOS
25368 TUMAPON, MARVI DIANE DATUIN
25369 TUMAZAR, WENELINE ALDE
25370 TUMBADO, ALJUN SEVA
25371 TUMBAGA, LEAH BANGLAGAN
25372 TUMBAGA, PRINCESS REUTRO
25373 TUMBAGAHAN, SAHREEN DEE FELICIANO
25374 TUMBALI, JEYROL PELAGIO
25375 TUMBOKON, ANN LORRAINE TOR
25376 TUMILBA, CHRISTINE SOLMERANO
25377 TUMLAD, RIA FLORLYNN PAGARAN
25378 TUMONAS, REGINE PABUAYA
25379 TUMULAK, BELI JEAN GARCIA
25380 TUMULAK, CHARISSE CUSTODIO
25381 TUN-ANAN, KIMMY GRACE MINISTER
25382 TUNA, JO JANINE NIKKIE INGUA
25383 TUNAC, MARK JOSEPH SOLIVEN
25384 TUNAY, ANGELYN CAPILLANO
25385 TUNAY, MARIE LUZ LANGRES
25386 TUNDA-AN, MAR JHON ANDRADE
25387 TUNDAAN, RETCHE ALEJAN
25388 TUNDAG, CINDY UNGRIA
25389 TUNDAG, RINLYN EMBODO
25390 TUNGCAB, APRIL JOYCE MARQUESES
25391 TUNGCUL, CHASTITY EILLEN ALBAYALDE
25392 TUNGCUL, JHOANNE MIGUEL
25393 TUNGPALAN, CHRISTY ESCALANTE
25394 TUPAN, ROXANNE GAY MOPIA
25395 TUPAS, ALEXAH MAE CAGANDE
25396 TUPAS, CORDEL HORMILLOSA
25397 TUPAS, JANE MARIE BOJOS
25398 TUPAS, TANYA MAE PALEN
25399 TUPAS, THOMAS EMMANUEL BALDESWIS
25400 TUPAZ, AMELITA NIEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:510 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25401 TUPAZ, ROCHELLE ROMUALDO
25402 TUPAZ, VINCENT UGDAMINA
25403 TUPIASAN, MICHELLE DONATO
25404 TUPLANO, KAREN ROSE
25405 TUPLANO, KATHLENE JOY CALDERON
25406 TUPLANO, SARAH JANE TAPEL
25407 TUPLANO, SARAHLYN SANTOS
25408 TUPONG, OSCAR JR LADRERA
25409 TUPPAL, JENNIFER TELAN
25410 TUPPIL, GAUDEMAR ACE PARAISO
25411 TUQUIB, CRISTINE JOY CAALAMAN
25412 TURABIN, OMAR DALAWIS
25413 TURADO, GLAIZA MAY AVENILLA
25414 TURAJA, JOAN TRANQUILAN
25415 TURARAY, ANALYN GUZMAN
25416 TURBELA, LEA MAE ALIPALA
25417 TURCO, RAE DAWN LABANG
25418 TURIANO, AILENE ARROYO
25419 TURINGAN, ARLYN AQUILO
25420 TURINGAN, GIL DIAZ
25421 TURINGAN, LEONARD ALLAM
25422 TURINGAN, MARICEL PERALTA
25423 TURINGAN, MARILEA MALAZO
25424 TURLA, JERICO TABUZO
25425 TURQUEZA, BERNADETH TALON
25426 TURTAL, HONEY BEE CARANGUIT
25427 TUSE, LORY MAE TAPDASAN
25428 TUSO, NELY COLIPAPA
25429 TUSOY, JUNNY ARPON
25430 TUSOY, LOVELY JOY BUSLON
25431 TUSOY, SALOME GELLOANI
25432 TUTANA, JOANA ESTRADA
25433 TUTANES, NIÑA TORPIO
25434 TUTING, MERGIE BERRIBER
25435 TUTING, MIKE LOUIE PALMA
25436 TUTOR, MIGUELA VALLEJOS
25437 TUUSAN, MARK ROLAN OJAS
25438 TUVALLES, CARL ANTHONY HAMTO
25439 TUVIDA, IRENEO JR BAISA
25440 TUVIERON, MARIA PHIL DU
25441 TUWAO, ABIGAIL BONDAME
25442 TUYAN, DEXTER JOHN DOSEO
25443 TUYO, CARMINA ABANILLA
25444 TUZON, RASHEL AQUINO
25445 TUÑACAO, JAY KENETH GONZALES
25446 TY, JOANNE DELA SERNA
25447 UADAN, JENNY ROSE SENDON
25448 UANIA, MA BERNADETTE JOSE
25449 UAYAN, MARK EFREN PAJARON
25450 UBA, CRISTINA LIM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:511 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25451 UBA, KAYE ANTONETTE FULMARAN
25452 UBAG, RIZZA JEAN PEDERO
25453 UBALDO, JOHN CRISTOPHER BRIONES
25454 UBALDO, JULIAN JR REYES
25455 UBALDO, MARICEL BOLANOS
25456 UBALLAS, DARELEE CALIBAYAN
25457 UBANDO, MARIEJOY DAOANA
25458 UBAS, EMIL VINCENT BADIANG
25459 UBAS, JESSICA CABIGON
25460 UBAS, JONATHAN IAN SUEDAD
25461 UBAS, JURAPHIEL GADIANO
25462 UBASA, GENEROUS CASTRO
25463 UBENIA, DENNIS TAISA
25464 UCOL, ARLENE SALADINO
25465 UCOL, FRANCES COLEEN GALAPON
25466 UDA, SUKARNO GUIAMALUDIN
25467 UDAN, MYLENE LAMUG
25468 UDANI, LOVELY MAE FADRIGO
25469 UDASAN, MARIAM MANABAT
25470 UDAUNDO, HENRY BALANAY
25471 UDTOG, JOKARNYNE SINGOL
25472 UDTOHAN, KRIZZIA ANDRADE
25473 UFANA, ANGELO CHICA
25474 UGALINO, CHESTER LYN NARES
25475 UGALINO, EDELYN LABBAO
25476 UGAO, MICHELLE SEBLOS
25477 UGAT, JENNIFER ROBLES
25478 UGAY, ROSEMARIE ABANES
25479 UGAY, ZEFORA ALIVIO
25480 UGBAMIN, RIZABEL IBARA
25481 UGBANIEL, JADELYN VILLAGONZALO
25482 UGDAMEN, KATHLEEN TAMPOS
25483 UGPO, JENNIEFER CABILAN
25484 UKA, ELIZABETH LORILLA
25485 UKAS, SARAH ABDUL
25486 ULANDAY, AMADO SALVADOR DU
25487 ULANGKAYA, HAMIA WALIL
25488 ULAP, CRISALYN RHEA BAÑAGA
25489 ULAY, SHALOM GRACE GIMENO
25490 ULEP, JOSALIE RAMOS
25491 ULEP, OSCAR TABENGO
25492 ULEP, VITTORIO NIKKO MANANSALA
25493 ULEP, WHESHELE RAMOS
25494 ULGADO, ROCHELLE ERSANDO
25495 ULGASAN, SHARISSA MAE MATIA-ONG
25496 ULI, FATIMA ALISNA
25497 ULIBAS, MA KARLA RACHELLE BIGCAS
25498 ULIT, JHANA MARIE VALMOCINA
25499 ULITIN, CHELBER LYNN LOZADA
25500 ULLA, APRIL DIANE BANGLOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:512 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25501 ULLA, MARK BEDOYA
25502 ULOGANI, KENT MARLO CAMPOS
25503 ULTADO, MA CRISELDA CRUZ
25504 UMADCHIB, JENNILYN MAINA
25505 UMAGAT, AIZA GAPASIN
25506 UMAGAT, JHERYL JOYCE TUAZON
25507 UMALI, AILEEN SALINAS
25508 UMALI, GRACE MARASIGAN
25509 UMALI, IRIZZA IVANNAH LABAY
25510 UMALI, JOBELLE LATAG
25511 UMALI, NELSON JR IMUS
25512 UMALI, SARAH VELASCO
25513 UMALI, ULYSE LAZONA
25514 UMANDAL, CHERRYLE RICO
25515 UMANDAP, APRIL RICO
25516 UMANDAP, JOHN JOSEPH ARCEGA
25517 UMARAN, GENINA ALAAN
25518 UMBAY, JEANETTE PACAÑA
25519 UMHAO, HERMENIA PUDAO
25520 UMINGA, FAYE AGCAOILI
25521 UMINGLI, DONALYN TICGUE
25522 UMITEN, JASTINE PEARL OFALLA
25523 UMLAS, CHRISTIAN JOHN CUBACUB
25524 UMOQUIT, SHEILA MARIE PATTUNG
25525 UMPAD, JESSA MAE PAGSANJAN
25526 UMPAD, LEA LAURENTE
25527 UNABIA, AGNES WAHING
25528 UNABIA, ARTHUR SABAS
25529 UNABIA, CEZANNE PHILIP IGNACIO
25530 UNABIA, MICHELLE CECE
25531 UNAJAN, FILIPINA BEROS
25532 UNAY, MARIA GISSELE MACASPAG
25533 UNAYAN, HONEYLY LIRAZAN
25534 UNDAG, JONAHLYN GUMA
25535 UNDAG, SARAH GAMBE
25536 UNDONG, SAMRAIDA ABDULRAHMAN
25537 UNDONG, SHIEKHAN TAHA
25538 UNGOS, EUNICE SUERTE BONILLA
25539 UNTAL, KEMBERLY FAITH MORILLO
25540 UNTALAN, ANGELIE NATANAUAN
25541 UNTALAN, MARIZ DUQUE
25542 URABA, JEMIMA OLI
25543 URBAN, JONALYN BAYONA
25544 URBANO, AISHA CABAÑAS
25545 URBANO, ALMA DE GUZMAN
25546 URBANO, CIELO MAY SANTOS
25547 URBANO, EARL VANN SONEJA
25548 URBANO, GLENN BAROGA
25549 URBANO, JANINE AQUINO
25550 URBANO, MARLA RHEA TALOSIG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:513 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25551 URBANO, MELIDEL TOLENTINO
25552 URBANO, MELLIE ROSE GALANGERA
25553 URBANO, RIZZA MORLA
25554 URBIEN, PATRICIA MAE GARCIA
25555 URBINA, RICHEL GABUT
25556 URBIZTONDO, KRYZEL ANNE CORVERA
25557 URDANETA, DIONEIL MANTUA
25558 URI, ROLLY EGUIA
25559 URIARTE, CHARLEMAGNE GESTO
25560 URIARTE, EJIEBOY ARWITA
25561 URIARTE, ROSALIE AUTOR
25562 URMATAN, RONALYN CABIGON
25563 URMENETA, RINA MORE
25564 UROT, FRITZ JIMENEZ
25565 UROT, GRITHEL GARCIANO
25566 URREA, CARLOIN PAUL MUNDA
25567 URRUTIA, LEN ALVAREZ
25568 URSABIA, AIVY JOY BRIONES
25569 URSAL, JHANINE GRACE SINANGOTE
25570 URSOS, JOANNE BALAHAN
25571 URSUA, IVY NISPEROS
25572 URSUA, LADY SHANE DE GUZMAN
25573 URTAL, ALIZA TOLEDO
25574 USERO, CESAR JR QUILICOL
25575 USI, NIKKA RIZE TUBIG
25576 USITA, NOEL GARCIA
25577 USMAN, AYA SARAH FALCASANTOS
25578 USMAN, JAMILAH HADJI CAYA
25579 USMAN, MUSLIMA BEDSOK
25580 USON, JAKE CAGUETE
25581 USONA, ROZENE PAULO
25582 USOP, JUHARTO LIDASAN
25583 UTLANG, LOVELY JOY PONTEJO
25584 UTRERA, CATHLYN ROSE SIAPNO
25585 UY, ALVARO SY
25586 UY, CARMEL ANNE ESPIRITU
25587 UY, CHONA ANCHO
25588 UY, CHRISTINE ALINDAO
25589 UY, DANILO MABANES
25590 UY, EDISON LANGCUYAN
25591 UY, HAIZELYN CEREÑADO
25592 UY, HANZEL CLAIRE JOSEPH
25593 UY, JENNIE JOY DALISAY
25594 UY, JIESSA SOLLANO
25595 UY, JOEL LORRY JR JIMERA
25596 UY, LYNETTE PANDARAWAN
25597 UY, MARIA XYZA BALAY
25598 UY, MARY SALINES
25599 UY, MARY ANN MENDOZA
25600 UY, NAIMA SALIPADA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:514 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25601 UY, SHERRLENE BAUTISTA
25602 UYAMOT, GIRLIE SALISALI
25603 UYTICO, BABY JANE
25604 UÑADA, ZARAH MAE ENGUERO
25605 UÑAS, JAN JEREMIAH DE VILLA
25606 VACARO, EIROL MANTAC
25607 VACARO, JAMAICA MENDEZ
25608 VAGAY, MA CONCEPCION MELGAZO
25609 VAGILIDAD, JULIET GERSAVA
25610 VAGILIDAD, KEITH
25611 VAILOCES, JASPER SHAN BABOR
25612 VAILOCES, TRACY MAI BACALA
25613 VALBUENA, JO-NATHANIEL GEROMIANO
25614 VALBUENA, MA ELEONOR BUENVIAJE
25615 VALDEAVILLA, MARY CLAIRE PANGILINAN
25616 VALDEHUEZA, STIFFI APPLE MANGAO
25617 VALDERAMA, ALMA PEPITO
25618 VALDERAMA, CLARICE ESCOTO
25619 VALDERAMA, JANICE PABLO
25620 VALDERAS, CLEANTON VILLARUZ
25621 VALDES, JOHN BERNARD SANGALANG
25622 VALDESTAMON, LEAH CASTILLO
25623 VALDEVIESO, NORBERTO JR CRUZ
25624 VALDEVIEZO, LOURDES ASCURA
25625 VALDEZ, ALLEN PAMINTUAN
25626 VALDEZ, ANAMIE FACTOR
25627 VALDEZ, ART DAVID OMPOD
25628 VALDEZ, BENNY JR CASINILLO
25629 VALDEZ, BEVERLY ZAMORA
25630 VALDEZ, CHATLINE SOLIVEN
25631 VALDEZ, CHERYL VILLAN
25632 VALDEZ, EUSEBIO JR FUENTES
25633 VALDEZ, GEE-ANN VALERA
25634 VALDEZ, HOLDEN KIRBY MANDAPAT
25635 VALDEZ, ISAAC NON
25636 VALDEZ, JINKY DABALOS
25637 VALDEZ, JOEY MESAYA
25638 VALDEZ, JOHN WESLEY PANINGBATAN
25639 VALDEZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL CABUS
25640 VALDEZ, JUDITH MANGANGEY
25641 VALDEZ, JULIE ANN MAGNIPEZ
25642 VALDEZ, KIMVERLIE GABOR
25643 VALDEZ, MANDY BRIONES
25644 VALDEZ, MARIA ALOHA JOY AJERO
25645 VALDEZ, MARICEL MANTO
25646 VALDEZ, MARY GRACE TALUB
25647 VALDEZ, PAULINE GLADYS CABINIAN
25648 VALDEZ, PRECIOUS PULMANO
25649 VALDEZ, RAZENEAIA QUIBEN
25650 VALDEZ, REDENTOR EULOGIO PASCUA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:515 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25651 VALDEZ, RIENA LAIZA GARCIA
25652 VALDEZ, RINA LIZA LINIO
25653 VALDEZ, RODALYN DANTES
25654 VALDEZ, SHEENA GWENDOLYN DORIA
25655 VALDEZ, VIVIAN GLADYS BALCITA
25656 VALDEZAMO, REJOICE ALQUIZA
25657 VALDEZCO, ANA FLOR TEQUILLO
25658 VALDIVIA, JOHN PAUL BUENDIA
25659 VALDIVIA, MYRIEL CRUZ
25660 VALDOMAR, JANE MARIE BALEAN
25661 VALDORIA, ELIZABETH ZULUETA
25662 VALDOZ, DIANA ROSE ANDRES
25663 VALE, MYLA CATHERINE BERMEJO
25664 VALENCERINA, HANNA REGINE SACUROM
25665 VALENCIA, CARMELA PANERIO
25666 VALENCIA, DIVINE GRACE LADRINGAN
25667 VALENCIA, EVELYN FLORES
25668 VALENCIA, FRANCE JOSETTE DEL VALLE
25669 VALENCIA, GARY PASACAY
25670 VALENCIA, GRACE MALLARI
25671 VALENCIA, IRENE CENTENO
25672 VALENCIA, JOSEPH JAVIER
25673 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY TAMMA
25674 VALENCIA, LEONI ABIGAIL TIONGCO
25675 VALENCIA, MA ANALYN BARCIA
25676 VALENCIA, MARISSA MONTECER
25677 VALENCIA, MARK JAYSON GRAFIL
25678 VALENCIA, MARK KEVIN TRINIDAD
25679 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE BOLO
25680 VALENCIA, MERYL DALE LAGAPA
25681 VALENCIA, NATHANIEL BERMILLO
25682 VALENCIA, RYAN CABUSAS
25683 VALENCIA, SHIRLEY ANGELES
25684 VALENCIANO, ROBERT EDWARD CAMANO
25685 VALENDEZ, DHULLMYNT LLOYD GERVACIO
25686 VALENIA, JAME AMIGOS
25687 VALENTE, CATHERINE FAUSTINO
25688 VALENTEROS, BASIL ESTOPACE
25689 VALENTIN, LADY MAE JURILLA
25690 VALENTIN, SHERA MAE LANTAPE
25691 VALENTINO, IRAH JANE LIBOON
25692 VALENTOS, REIZL JANE ORENDAIN
25693 VALENZONA, SARMIE CAMONIAS
25694 VALENZUELA, AMSEL SALADO
25695 VALENZUELA, ARIANNE LEYSON
25696 VALENZUELA, ARIX MARTICIO
25697 VALENZUELA, CAMILLE LAMUG
25698 VALENZUELA, IVY MANGOL
25699 VALENZUELA, JOEL MIAN
25700 VALENZUELA, JUDEN MARK NANTIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:516 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25701 VALENZUELA, LYKA LIZZA DEL ROSARIO
25702 VALENZUELA, NIÑA GRACE FRANCIA
25703 VALENZUELA, REUEL JAY ANTOY
25704 VALENZUELA, ROBELYN BONSO
25705 VALENZUELA, RODOLFO JR MANALAYSAY
25706 VALENZUELA, ZARAH MARISSE PILAPIL
25707 VALENZUELA, ZIENA LAINE ROSALITA
25708 VALENZUELA, ZYRAH GRACE SY
25709 VALER, RONNEL OPADA
25710 VALERA, ANNABELLE GUERRERO
25711 VALERA, BENJIE BANTOGAN BATOON
25712 VALERA, EMMA ANGELICA VALENCIA
25713 VALERA, ULYSSES II ANDRADE
25714 VALERA, VICTOR RAGASA
25715 VALERIANO, ROSE MARIE ASUNCION
25716 VALERIO, CHARLENE MAY AGUILAR
25717 VALERIO, DHANA GAIL EMBUSCADO
25718 VALERIO, JAY RENEE GASPAR
25719 VALERIO, MARIA ANYA GODIVA CAPILI
25720 VALERIO, MARYJANE DE GUZMAN
25721 VALERIO, ROSELLE CANDIZA
25722 VALERIO, RYAN FLORES
25723 VALERO, MARICAR DAZA
25724 VALERO, OMAR NELSON ABARCA
25725 VALES, RYAN PAUL MANGCOPA
25726 VALESCO, CONNIE UY
25727 VALEZA, CYR LORENCE VERDAD
25728 VALEZA, FATIMA REFAMONTE
25729 VALIENTE, CHRISTINE FRANCO
25730 VALIENTE, CLARAFE ACOSTA
25731 VALIENTE, JENNIFER MINA
25732 VALIENTE, MICHI ANN GANADO
25733 VALIENTE, RUTH SANTOS
25734 VALILO, MAY DELA MASA
25735 VALINO, LIZETTE INOCENCIO
25736 VALINO, MARIA FE AGRAVANTE
25737 VALISNO, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO
25738 VALLADOLID, MALVE OROBIA
25739 VALLAR, ANGELICO PINILI
25740 VALLAR, JOAN KATE CASTILLO
25741 VALLECER, CHRISTINE LAGASCA
25742 VALLEDOR, MARY JANE MATENCIO
25743 VALLEGA, CARLO CALICDAN
25744 VALLEGA, JENNIFER ANDRADA
25745 VALLEJO, CHRISTINE JOY LORAÑA
25746 VALLEJO, OLIVER JUNE SUMOBA
25747 VALLEJOS, ANALYN BALICAT
25748 VALLEJOS, DANREY DALAGAN
25749 VALLEJOS, STEPHANIE GABATAN
25750 VALLENTE, EDWIN ABA-A


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:517 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25751 VALLENTE, GINA GRACE CRUZ
25752 VALLENTE, JANICE HONTIVEROS
25753 VALLENTE, JESA ALBERIO
25754 VALLENTE, KRISTINA CEZAR
25755 VALLENTE, NELSON GALICIA
25756 VALLENTE, REBECCA FOSTANES
25757 VALLENTE, SHERWIN SANTOS
25758 VALLES, JULIET DECRITO
25759 VALLES, KRIS ANN DEW ASILO
25760 VALLES, PREACH LEE GAMENG
25761 VALLESPIN, GARLIT POSADA
25762 VALLESTERO, GYN ALLEGO
25763 VALLESTEROS, VENICE ANN VIRAY
25764 VALLO, VEVERLY ROSE PERALTA
25765 VALLOTA, ROSEL GUDISAN
25766 VALMADRID, HERLYN PANGAN
25767 VALMORIA, MARISUL BERMOY
25768 VALMORIA, RAMONITO LAPINIG
25769 VALOIS, BRINICE ANN MIRAVALLES
25770 VALONES, JOAN CALA-OR
25771 VALOROSO, LOUISA-MAE ANCHETA
25772 VALOS, DIWATA ALMOJUELA
25773 VALSORABLE, MOLLY NODADO
25774 VALVERDE, KIM GRAYMAR SEE-LING
25775 VANGUARDIA, MAX BRYAN REMPIS
25776 VANTA, MA MERJORIE GALVEZ
25777 VANZUELA, AISHA MAY FAMADOR
25778 VANZUELA, JAY ANN BONTOG
25779 VARDELEON, GLORYLYN SANTOS
25780 VARELA, CHARWIN VAN ORTEGA
25781 VARGAS, ESTRELITA ROSE
25782 VARGAS, HANS TERENCE MORATO
25783 VARGAS, HARMEL ROSE GLORIANE
25784 VARGAS, JEZALYN OFRACIO
25785 VARGAS, JORGE JR CRUZ
25786 VARGAS, JUDY RAMOS
25787 VARGAS, KENT BALBOA
25788 VARGAS, LAURENCE BALMES
25789 VARGAS, LEONYL KENNY REUYAN
25790 VARGAS, LLOYDA MONGCOPA
25791 VARGAS, LOEJE PAUYON
25792 VARGAS, MA CLARISSA CECILIA ISABEL IMPERIAL
25793 VARGAS, MARIA THERESA BAGUIORO
25794 VARGAS, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
25795 VARGAS, PIA ISABEL STA MARIA
25796 VARGAS, RUBYLYN MAGAYON
25797 VARGAS, SAMUEL RESPICIO
25798 VARGAS, WAVA JAHN DELLUZA
25799 VARGASA, CHELA QUILIOPE
25800 VARIACION, RUBINA CABACTULAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:518 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25801 VARIAS, JENNELYN GERONA
25802 VARIAS, MICHELLE VALDEZ
25803 VARON, EMILY CASTILLO
25804 VARON, EUGENE NOEL BILLOSO
25805 VARONA, NIKKI MARIE QUIRANTE
25806 VARONA, RYAN MACHINAL
25807 VARRON, MARY JOY SASAN
25808 VASADRE, MARLET VALDEZ
25809 VASANTA, CHED PANONCILLO
25810 VASIG, BEVERLY VALVERDE
25811 VASOL, JADE CHRISTINE OREAL
25812 VASQUEZ, CHONA VILLEGAS
25813 VASQUEZ, CLARISSA BADUA
25814 VASQUEZ, EF-L DALUMPINES
25815 VASQUEZ, JENELYN ORADA
25816 VASQUEZ, JOANA CERILLO
25817 VASQUEZ, JULIUS PANTUA
25818 VASQUEZ, LEWANIE OLASO
25819 VASQUEZ, LOURDES MEYREL IGNACIO
25820 VASQUEZ, MA SHEILA MAE COLASTE
25821 VASQUEZ, MARETCHEN TANDAYAG
25822 VASQUEZ, SARAH JANE ARIAS
25823 VECILLA, JOAN BALBUTIN
25824 VECINO, ALOYSIUS JOSE DE MESA
25825 VECINO, HANNAH GOMEZ
25826 VECINO, JEMALYN TERMOSO
25827 VEDEJA, KIM BEVERLY ISIDRO
25828 VEGA, JANE TABLIT
25829 VEGA, JANINE KIM NEBRIS
25830 VEGA, MARK JOHN GUERRERO
25831 VEGA, MARNIE LIPATA
25832 VEGA, ZOREN ABOGADO
25833 VEGAS, SARAH SHANE SAPECO
25834 VEJERA, KRISTINE CYRELLE MAE ARCEÑO
25835 VEJERANO, CLARK JHEMARD SALTAT
25836 VELA, JETTERY TEXON
25837 VELACHE, MARJANE SONIDO
25838 VELADO, MARY ROSE HUBALDO
25839 VELAGIO, VANESSA TAMAÑO
25840 VELANDO, DIVINA MAYO
25841 VELARA, ANALYN ROCO
25842 VELARDE, ALHGEN JOY BAROY
25843 VELARDE, FEBE MEDENCELES
25844 VELARDE, LYNDEL CORDERO
25845 VELARDE, MARISA GAMBOA
25846 VELARDE, MAY JOY SALVACION
25847 VELARDE, RIZALYN BECHER
25848 VELASCO, AILEEN MONTES
25849 VELASCO, AL RYAN
25850 VELASCO, APRIL DELA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:519 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25851 VELASCO, BEVERLY GUILANG
25852 VELASCO, CATHERINE LLASOS
25853 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
25854 VELASCO, ERICA GAIL QUE
25855 VELASCO, IRIS THERESE RAMOS
25856 VELASCO, JESABETH MATIENZO
25857 VELASCO, JESSICA RESPONDO
25858 VELASCO, JOHANNIE REGACHO
25859 VELASCO, JOSEPH JR DOMINGO
25860 VELASCO, JOVIE ANNE MIRANDA
25861 VELASCO, KHRIZHA TEODORO
25862 VELASCO, LORENZO MA ESCAREAL
25863 VELASCO, MARIAN MAE TAVERA
25864 VELASCO, MARILYN CAMACHO
25865 VELASCO, MARITESS GADDOL
25866 VELASCO, MICHELLE CAMINGAWAN
25867 VELASCO, PATRICIA LOLOS
25868 VELASCO, ROSALIE BORINGGOT
25869 VELASCO, SARAH BULAON
25870 VELASCO, SHANE JAÑOLAN
25871 VELASCO, SHIELA MARIE PASAWA
25872 VELASCO, VINA VIRGO
25873 VELASQUEZ, CHARMAINE FAYE AVANZADO
25874 VELASQUEZ, CHERE BACALLA
25875 VELASQUEZ, ERWIN CATALAN
25876 VELASQUEZ, JEHNA AQUINO
25877 VELASQUEZ, JOJO PANALIGAN
25878 VELASQUEZ, MARIA ELENA EISMA
25879 VELASQUEZ, MARICAR BIATINGO
25880 VELASQUEZ, MYLYN AGBUYA
25881 VELASQUEZ, QUEZCO FRANCISCO
25882 VELASQUEZ, SHEILLA TAGUBA
25883 VELASQUEZ, SLYN FRANCISCO
25884 VELASQUEZ, THERESE CLAIRE
25885 VELAYO, ALJHON ADEL
25886 VELESO, EDITHA GEBE
25887 VELEZ, HOLLY ANNE APOSTOL
25888 VELEZ, JULAILA AGUILON
25889 VELEÑA, LENIBEL RAMOS
25890 VELONTA, DONALD ANOTADO
25891 VELOS, PRINCESS MAE LABAPIES
25892 VELOSO, MARIE DOLCE AMOR MARAMOT
25893 VELOSO, MIRAFLOR CARRILLO
25894 VELOTA, LORD JAY MIGUEL
25895 VELUYA, ELSIE ROJAS
25896 VELUZ, JESSICA GAURANO
25897 VELUZ, VANITY ESPESO
25898 VENANCIA, DINA ANCUNA
25899 VENANCIO, JOFEL RUFON
25900 VENANCIO, RENA JILL BELTRAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:520 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25901 VENCER, KENNETH LUCEÑO
25902 VENDER, FEBE GRACE TUMULAK
25903 VENDER, JOESER FLORES
25904 VENGANO, FERLYN JOYCE BUCALAN
25905 VENIEGAS, RENIEL GOLINGAY
25906 VENOZA, CELIA BLANCO
25907 VENTANILLA, JESIELE MAY MANUEL
25908 VENTAYEN, TIMOTHY JOSHUA MAGNO
25909 VENTENILLA, BERNARD JR MACATIGBAC
25910 VENTURA, ARVIN BASATAN
25911 VENTURA, BRENDA LYNN OCIONES
25912 VENTURA, JAMES CEASAR ALEJANDRO
25913 VENTURA, JASMIN ABRIGO
25914 VENTURA, JESSICA DESS RADA
25915 VENTURA, JOHN ROBERT DAYRIT
25916 VENTURA, KEYVIN SALUDEZ
25917 VENTURA, KONCHITIN LEYDA ABAJO
25918 VENTURA, MARICRIS BULONG
25919 VENTURA, MARWILSON VALCOS
25920 VENTURA, REX BELLOGA
25921 VENUS, CATHERINE SUBALDO
25922 VENUS, GAY MATA
25923 VENUS, STEPHANIE LIBRADILLA
25924 VENZON, MELANIE IMPERIAL
25925 VENZON, MYLEEN ANGCAYA
25926 VEQUIZO, ANALEE MACABODBOD
25927 VER, EDENMAY ESPINO
25928 VER, ERIC BUZETA
25929 VERA, JESSIE BOLAÑOS
25930 VERA, MAVY ANGELICA ASLOR
25931 VERA, ZYFREL MAE PABILONA
25932 VERALLO, RYAN PARDILLO
25933 VERANA, RAYMOND MANLIGUEZ
25934 VERANO, ADRE NICA RAMIL
25935 VERANO, ALDRICK BUENAVIDEZ
25936 VERANO, CERWIN AL TAN
25937 VERANO, CHERYL ALAYON
25938 VERANO, JERJEAN SABANATE
25939 VERANO, MARK JOSEPH RAMIREZ
25940 VERANO, MERLE MALAGUENO
25941 VERAS, ALMA BUBAN
25942 VERBO, CLARISSE JANE ESTORCO
25943 VERBO, JENELYN DELA CRUZ
25944 VERBOSIDAD, KIRT RAMIREZ
25945 VERCELES, REYNAN ORING
25946 VERDAD, JEANRIZEL SAPINIT
25947 VERDADERO, ALELI VICO
25948 VERDADERO, JERRY JR SIBAYAN
25949 VERDADERO, MICHELLE CASTILLO
25950 VERDE, ANALIZA DOROMAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:521 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

25951 VERDE, RESSY RHEA DAGPIN
25952 VERDEFLOR, ANGELO LUIS
25953 VERDEJO, NORIE COLIS
25954 VERDERA, JEAN GLENN PRANADA
25955 VERDIN, JONALIE GAJULEN
25956 VEREZ, JOHN DION BRILLANTE
25957 VERGACER, RIAH LOU ENCALLADO
25958 VERGADO, EMSON JAY AGTARAP
25959 VERGARA, ANTONIO EMBODO
25960 VERGARA, APPLE JEAN REAL
25961 VERGARA, CARINA WILEEN MUEGO
25962 VERGARA, DAISY VEGINIA
25963 VERGARA, DIANA CARIAGA
25964 VERGARA, DIANE LANDICHO
25965 VERGARA, DONALYN BUAN
25966 VERGARA, IAN RETHSE MANSUETO
25967 VERGARA, JENEVIE BASA
25968 VERGARA, JOHN RIAN BONGCAWIL
25969 VERGARA, JUAN JR SERRANO
25970 VERGARA, LILIBETH OGOC
25971 VERGARA, MAIRENE OLORESISIMO
25972 VERGARA, MARIA VERONICA SANCHEZ
25973 VERGARA, ROMINA MAYO
25974 VERMUDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN CAPTAN
25975 VERONAS, HARDEE ALEGA
25976 VERSOTO, GERALD NAVARRO
25977 VERSOZA, HANJEN ESPINOSA
25978 VERSOZA, NELSON GUZMAN
25979 VERTERRA, MA TEMIEMEL AMOGUIS
25980 VERTUDAZO, JEANIEVEB LAMBONAO
25981 VERTUDAZO, JESAMUTIA BUYSER
25982 VERTUDEZ, MARIA CRISELDA MATILLANO
25983 VERTULFO, JAHPET OROBIA
25984 VERZANO, ALEMAR TABACON
25985 VERZO, JUDY HINOCTAN
25986 VERZOLA, CRIZELDA CAPILI
25987 VERZOLA, PAMELA MALVEDA
25988 VERZOSA, JEAN PABLO
25989 VERZOSA, MARIA CECILIA VINLUAN
25990 VESERE, JESE AMILA
25991 VESIDO, MARJORIE DE RAMA
25992 VESIN, MARGOT BAYAGA
25993 VESTAL, ANN PHENALEEN ESPINA
25994 VEÑEGAS, JEAN LAMPUTI
25995 VIADO, KARISHINA OTOS
25996 VIADOR, DIANA ELEANOR PAMAN
25997 VIAJEDOR, JULIET UGHAYON
25998 VIARO, LUCKY IVY ALCANTARA
25999 VIAZON, JINABEL GEVERO
26000 VIAÑA, GLOMARIE MARAYA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:522 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26001 VIBAL, HAZEL ANN MABILIN
26002 VIBAL, JOVIE ANTONIS
26003 VIBAR, GEZEL BIEN
26004 VIBARES, JOAN BIAG
26005 VICEDO, GEMINIANO JR GENER
26006 VICENCIO, DENVER VERGARA
26007 VICENCIO, LILIBETH LUCAS
26008 VICENTE, ALFIE JAN FRADES
26009 VICENTE, ANNA LIZA TAYAG
26010 VICENTE, BETHWAINE SARA
26011 VICENTE, JOHNREY ROSQUILIO
26012 VICENTE, KAREN TAGUIFRANCIA
26013 VICENTE, LORENA DIAZ
26014 VICENTE, LUZ MIEL BALLAN
26015 VICENTE, MAEZEL JOICE
26016 VICENTE, MARILYN VENTURA
26017 VICENTE, ROMILYN IGNACIO
26018 VICENTE, SHOBIE ROSELLE SANCHEZ
26019 VICENTE, ZYRA KINDIPAN
26020 VICENTINO, LEO
26021 VICTO, MARK ANTHONY OLAYA
26022 VICTORIA, DIVINA GRACE TANAYA
26023 VICTORIA, JOHN CAMASES
26024 VICTORIA, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNAYE
26025 VICTORIA, RACHEL ANNE TORNO
26026 VICTORIANO, ANIE CRIS SALVADOR
26027 VICTORIANO, JELLYN UY
26028 VICTORIANO, MARYANN ROQUERO
26029 VICTORIANO, ROXAN BAYUBAY
26030 VICTORINO, LOCELE ARINES
26031 VICTORIO, JOLLY TAMAYO
26032 VIDA, MARY ANN LIM
26033 VIDAD, LIGAYA ARZADON
26034 VIDAL, CHARMAINE MARIE ESPAÑOLA
26035 VIDAL, DANILO JR GALO
26036 VIDAL, DOMINIC BARCELONA
26037 VIDAL, FLORENZ ALIMURONG
26038 VIDAL, JOY ANGELIQUE SIBULBORO
26039 VIDAL, KIM DARREN DELIMA
26040 VIDAL, LIBERTY TANO
26041 VIDAL, LIZA AGBUYA
26042 VIDAL, WILFREDO JR DIZON
26043 VIDALLON, AINGELIN LAGRISOLA
26044 VIDALLON, DINDO MACALINDONG
26045 VIDEZ, VIVIAN BALANSAY
26046 VIDO, MARY JANE BAGONGON
26047 VIDUYA, MENCHU TIMBANGCAYA
26048 VIERNES, DIWATA SAGUDAY MENOR
26049 VIERNES, EDITHA ENCISO
26050 VIERNES, JOMARIE MARCELO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:523 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26051 VIERNES, RENANTE JR LAZARO
26052 VIERNES, TEODY ANTONIO
26053 VIESCA, LOURGIELENE KHAY SAFLOR
26054 VIESCA, MAE ANN CAMILLE PELAYO
26055 VIGAL, MARK ANTHONY SENCIO
26056 VIGAN, RICARDO BENITO
26057 VIGILIA, LARA MAE FRANCISCO
26058 VIGO, ARRIANE SARAH VALDEZ
26059 VIGO, IMEE LEGARDA
26060 VIGOR, NERY MONTOYA
26061 VIJANDRE, ROWENA GENEROSO
26062 VILA, EMMANUEL ANTONINO
26063 VILAGA, MARIANNE EVANGELISTA
26064 VILAN, RIZZA ROSE
26065 VILAR, MARY GRACE OSBUAL
26066 VILEGAÑO, MELISSA KAREN NISOLA
26067 VILLA, ARVIOL SOLIS
26068 VILLA, JACQUI MAE LOPEZ
26069 VILLA, JAMESON TUYA
26070 VILLA, JEAN BARRIATOS
26071 VILLA, JOSEPH LOUIE ALORTA
26072 VILLA, LEAH SALCEDO
26073 VILLA, MARILYN GUANIZO
26074 VILLA, MARY VILLE JUNTILLA
26075 VILLA, QUERY BAWAS
26076 VILLA, ROGENE GABRIEL PAMOLARCO
26077 VILLABROZA, MAC RIGOR MAGPILE
26078 VILLACAMPA, GINO AGUIRRE
26079 VILLACAMPA, HENRY JR BARANGUI-AN
26080 VILLACAMPA, QUEENIE
26081 VILLACAMPO, ROSE ANN AVELINO
26082 VILLACANAS, JARETHA ROSE PADAYHAG
26083 VILLACERAN, CRISTINA CIMAFRANCA
26084 VILLACERAN, MARVIC ECITO
26085 VILLACONE, JUDITH GUTIEREZ
26086 VILLACORTA, BEVERLY PINEDA
26087 VILLACORTA, LOUISSE GERTRUDE GONZALES
26088 VILLACORTE, MARIANNE DEL ROSARIO
26089 VILLACORTES, MERCY CINTINO
26090 VILLACRUZ, PAULINE DEFEO
26091 VILLACRUZ, RIZZA PADUA
26092 VILLADARES, ERWIN FABRICANTE
26093 VILLADIEGO, CHERRYLEN TORREFRANCA
26094 VILLADIEGO, MARIA EDEN LANDICHO
26095 VILLADOS, ERICA DALASEN
26096 VILLAESPIN, REMELYN GARSUTA
26097 VILLAFANIA, ANGELO ALAB
26098 VILLAFAÑE, HAZELYN SOTO
26099 VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN CAMARAO
26100 VILLAFLOR, BAVELYN DULOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:524 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26101 VILLAFLOR, CLARISSE TALIGON
26102 VILLAFLOR, ELEONOR JAURIGUE
26103 VILLAFLOR, GENELYN ESCARPE
26104 VILLAFLOR, JOHN GASCON
26105 VILLAFLOR, KAREN CRYSTYL CADUNGOG
26106 VILLAFLOR, MAEZELLE JOY CATAN
26107 VILLAFLOR, MARGARETTE ROSE CASTILLO
26108 VILLAFLOR, MARIA BELLAFLOR LAGARE
26109 VILLAFLOR, MERCED ANN YANGER
26110 VILLAFLOR, ROANNE VIGILAR
26111 VILLAFLOR, TOMMY AMANTE
26112 VILLAFLORES, JOCHEL ROSERO
26113 VILLAFLORES, NIÑA MAE REYES
26114 VILLAFLORES, ROZEL CABALLES
26115 VILLAFLORES, SARAH VILLALON
26116 VILLAFRANCA, ANGELO MOJICA
26117 VILLAFUERTE, ANNE LORRAINE SALVADOR
26118 VILLAFUERTE, JANEN BAHINTING
26119 VILLAFUERTE, JELLY JANE AQUILINO
26120 VILLAFUERTE, JOB MARTIN SANTOS
26121 VILLAFUERTE, SUZAINE THERESE PEÑA
26122 VILLAGA, EVELYN BOÑOL
26123 VILLAGANAS, ELISEO JR VELETE
26124 VILLAGANAS, IMME LOPEZ
26125 VILLAGARCIA, BENJIE ILIGAN
26126 VILLAGEN, EMMANUEL BERCES
26127 VILLAGOMEZ, FLOR LYN GONZALES
26128 VILLAGOMEZA, AISA TADIFA
26129 VILLAGRACIA, HAZEL ANN VARGAS
26130 VILLAGRACIA, JAY-R BORDAJE
26131 VILLAGRACIA, MIKEE CEPE
26132 VILLAGRACIA, RONELL CAIBAL
26133 VILLAHERMOSA, RUFFY JR CABATAY
26134 VILLALOBOS, CRISTINE MAE CABILE
26135 VILLALOBOS, GENIVEL BEBERO
26136 VILLALOBOS, SHERYL SILASTRE
26137 VILLALON, JESSICA HEREDERO
26138 VILLALUNA, ANDERSON GAYANILO
26139 VILLALUNA, CARL KEVIN MEGIA
26140 VILLALUNA, ERIKKA DAWN PEÑA
26141 VILLALUNA, MIAME DE LEON
26142 VILLALUNA, QUINCY ANN ALONZO
26143 VILLAMANCA, JAMES PATRICK FERNANDEZ
26144 VILLAMAR, DONNA JANE LLENA
26145 VILLAMAR, PRECIOUS LAYSON
26146 VILLAMARIN, JONALYN MOTOL
26147 VILLAMARIN, MARIJOE LLAVE
26148 VILLAMARTIN, BERNADETTE DE LEON
26149 VILLAMARTIN, ERIC LANON
26150 VILLAMAYOR, GEMMA PORTACIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:525 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26151 VILLAMAYOR, KATRINA LIN DELOS SANTOS
26152 VILLAMERO, WELFA OLAER
26153 VILLAMIL, DAYANARAH INES ALTEZO
26154 VILLAMIL, MARK FLORENCE CREDO
26155 VILLAMIN, CAXANDRA MARBELLA
26156 VILLAMIN, JAYLENE SACULO
26157 VILLAMIN, JOHN PHILIP TOGLE
26158 VILLAMIN, LILIBETH PAGADUAN
26159 VILLAMOR, ANALYN JANE TEMONIO
26160 VILLAMOR, CELESTE LARIOSA
26161 VILLAMOR, CHIRYL ANN TAN
26162 VILLAMOR, ESTHER MANALO
26163 VILLAMOR, FELY MISME
26164 VILLAMOR, JAN MARIE TIAM
26165 VILLAMOR, JAY SABEJON
26166 VILLAMOR, JOANNA JEREZ
26167 VILLAMOR, RALENE SHANTHEL BORRES
26168 VILLAMOR, VENICE FRIAS
26169 VILLAMORA, MAUREEN DE VERA
26170 VILLAMORA, RECHEL PALOMA
26171 VILLAN, JENY ANN VILLAN
26172 VILLANCA, JOHN PAUL PONDEVIDA
26173 VILLANEZA, ROCHELLE LOU COMPETENTE
26174 VILLANIA, IVY ECO
26175 VILLANOCHE, SWEET JOY PORRAS
26176 VILLANON, JOSEPHINE BELARMINO
26177 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN RAY REQUITA
26178 VILLANUEVA, ANGELI ASARES
26179 VILLANUEVA, AVIC LOUIE HIPONIA
26180 VILLANUEVA, AVYGILL MARCO
26181 VILLANUEVA, BLESSY JAOJOCO
26182 VILLANUEVA, CHARILYN PANEDA
26183 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
26184 VILLANUEVA, CRIS EDISON UMALI
26185 VILLANUEVA, DANICA CABURNAY
26186 VILLANUEVA, DANIEL CRUZ
26187 VILLANUEVA, DARYL JR PAGUNTALAN
26188 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE METRAN
26189 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE DAWN BABISTA
26190 VILLANUEVA, EDRIAN PETER BALELA
26191 VILLANUEVA, EDWIN TUMBADO
26192 VILLANUEVA, ERICKA JEAN SACALA
26193 VILLANUEVA, EURICA CONCEPCION ANDRADE
26194 VILLANUEVA, FRITZIE VALDEZ
26195 VILLANUEVA, IRA ODETTE ACUÑA
26196 VILLANUEVA, JACK LEO BANTILAN
26197 VILLANUEVA, JAN GUILLERMO
26198 VILLANUEVA, JANETTE FERNANDEZ
26199 VILLANUEVA, JANINE OÑA
26200 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN CLAVERIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:526 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26201 VILLANUEVA, JASON MACATUBAL
26202 VILLANUEVA, JAY MADRIAGA
26203 VILLANUEVA, JEAN APRILE LADA
26204 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER BUSA
26205 VILLANUEVA, JOAN RELATORES
26206 VILLANUEVA, JOJO AGAR ALIGA
26207 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH ALEX REGALA
26208 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE MAE ALINAN
26209 VILLANUEVA, LEONIE DAGOY
26210 VILLANUEVA, LEONORA DAGOY
26211 VILLANUEVA, LORDELYN TANYAG
26212 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY VILLANUEVA
26213 VILLANUEVA, LUVILL FUNDAL
26214 VILLANUEVA, MA JANE PACIENTE
26215 VILLANUEVA, MARDINE GEONZON
26216 VILLANUEVA, MARIA BEA ADAG
26217 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CAMILLE LAZATIN
26218 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL ARMEA
26219 VILLANUEVA, MARIVIC UY
26220 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE YUMUL
26221 VILLANUEVA, MARY JUDIELL BUAYA
26222 VILLANUEVA, MELVIN TOPACIO
26223 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ANN BERCILLA
26224 VILLANUEVA, MIJUSA OREJUDOS
26225 VILLANUEVA, MILKIE BERNARDO
26226 VILLANUEVA, MONA LIZA ASTUDILLO
26227 VILLANUEVA, NORMAN TOLENTINO
26228 VILLANUEVA, PAMELA AVILES
26229 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA ANN ORPIANO
26230 VILLANUEVA, PHOEBE GAY REQUITA
26231 VILLANUEVA, RASSEL SALMORIN
26232 VILLANUEVA, RENELYN OBAPIAL
26233 VILLANUEVA, RHEA TINAO
26234 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD STA ANA
26235 VILLANUEVA, RICZELL ANN PEREYE
26236 VILLANUEVA, ROSMAR DOMINGUEZ
26237 VILLANUEVA, SALVACION FELIPE
26238 VILLANUEVA, SHARMIE RACAZA
26239 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA MACASAET
26240 VILLANUEVA, SHERYL REGIDOR
26241 VILLANUEVA, SHYNE CASAS
26242 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA LICLICAN
26243 VILLAPA, LOVELEE JOY CAPUNITAN
26244 VILLAPANDO, MELCHOR AUSTRIA
26245 VILLAPAZ, FRECY JANE VILLAFLOR
26246 VILLAPAÑA, MIRA GORGONIA
26247 VILLAPEÑA, CHERRY ANN HUTALLA
26248 VILLAR, ELAINE GUNGON
26249 VILLAR, JANELA KAYE VILLACARLOS
26250 VILLAR, JESSICA TADEO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:527 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26251 VILLAR, REYNETTE MALALA
26252 VILLAR, SHERALYN VALDERAMA
26253 VILLARAN, AIRIS KAREN CAUSAPIN
26254 VILLARAN, AYESA CONSTANTINO
26255 VILLARASA, ELLAINE BATONGBAKAL
26256 VILLARASCO, CHRISTINE JOY MALATE
26257 VILLARAZA, ETHEL MAE TUMAQUE
26258 VILLARAZA, JOCELYN OBEJAS
26259 VILLARAZA, MA DANA ALMAZAR
26260 VILLARBA, BRAYN RINCAL
26261 VILLARBA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
26262 VILLARDE, CRISTOPHER ABELLO
26263 VILLAREAL, AGNES MONDEJAR
26264 VILLAREAL, ALMIRA BORON
26265 VILLAREAL, CAROLYN OIDA
26266 VILLAREAL, MARY JOY ALLOSADA
26267 VILLAREAL, MESHELLE ARO
26268 VILLAREAL, SHIELA BALDOSA
26269 VILLAREIZ, MA MARILYN BARTOLO
26270 VILLAREN, JESSE-ANN CATUNAO
26271 VILLAREZ, NICSON PILI
26272 VILLAREZ, RODANIE APAD
26273 VILLARIAS, CREIGHCHELLE DESAMPARADO
26274 VILLARIDO, ALEXANDRIA BENDEBEL
26275 VILLARIN, ANGELICA RUBE
26276 VILLARIN, GERRY MAE GERVACIO
26277 VILLARIN, IVY ANN PAGLINAWAN
26278 VILLARINO, ALVIN TOLENTINO
26279 VILLARINO, EDEN FERNANDEZ
26280 VILLARMA, DON MICHAEL PANTERO
26281 VILLAROMAN, LOVELY GRACE AGLIN
26282 VILLAROSA, MARIA LEWISSA DE JESUS
26283 VILLAROZA, CLARISA BILAG
26284 VILLARTA, ERIC PARAGOYA
26285 VILLARUBIA, REAH MAE COYME
26286 VILLARUEL, AARON VILLAGRACIA
26287 VILLARUEL, ANALYN LAYESE
26288 VILLARUEL, APRIL JOY GONZALES
26289 VILLARUEL, CAMILLE PASTRANA
26290 VILLARUEL, FLORENCE ABIG
26291 VILLARUEL, GAY ANN VALERIANO
26292 VILLARUEL, IGAME DE LOS SANTOS
26293 VILLARUEL, JULIE TIBIO
26294 VILLARUEL, KRISCHELL ANN ENDRINAL
26295 VILLARUEL, SALUSTELLE ANNE TABAÑAR
26296 VILLARUZ, CATHERINE FAITH NAMOC
26297 VILLARUZ, JENNY ROSE MILITANTE
26298 VILLARUZ, MA MICHELLE CHARLOTTE BALAGUER
26299 VILLAS, CHERRIE GEROZAGA
26300 VILLAS, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:528 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26301 VILLAS, LEE BOY CUEVA
26302 VILLAS, MA ALCEL SITCHON
26303 VILLAS, MIRIAM ABARQUINO
26304 VILLASECA, AILEEN CASTAÑAS
26305 VILLASENCIO, JOMAR TEJERO
26306 VILLASENCIO, LESTER MILAN
26307 VILLASIN, RONALD ESTAYANE
26308 VILLASIS, ANDRES JR JANORAS
26309 VILLASIS, JIGILYN JAMON
26310 VILLASIS, RICHMAE SOL
26311 VILLASORCA, ALBERTO JR BAQUIRAL
26312 VILLASOTO, BELEN MINGUILLO
26313 VILLASOTO, VIVIAN MASAGANDA
26314 VILLATE, MENARD VILLAFUERTE
26315 VILLAVAS, CRISA MAE TIONGZON
26316 VILLAVELEZ, CECILLE DATOY
26317 VILLAVER, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
26318 VILLAVER, GENN SITOY
26319 VILLAVER, PIO PATRICK DIAZ
26320 VILLAVERDE, CERIZA VILLAMAYOR
26321 VILLAVERT, MARK YVES DIEGO
26322 VILLAVICENCIO, OLGA DARAMAN
26323 VILLAVICENCIO, ROSSELL ARPILLEDA
26324 VILLEGAS, AINA URBANO
26325 VILLEGAS, ANGELIZA VALENZUELA
26326 VILLEGAS, DARLENE DAMINAR
26327 VILLEGAS, ELAINE JOY GONZALES
26328 VILLEGAS, ELVA BARGAMENTO
26329 VILLEGAS, EMILY ORDOÑES
26330 VILLEGAS, EUNICE SANTIAGO
26331 VILLEGAS, GEYA ALORRO
26332 VILLEGAS, GUY MARIE BALAGAT
26333 VILLEGAS, JESSIE MAY MARCIAL
26334 VILLEGAS, JOHN FERNANDEZ
26335 VILLEGAS, JOSEFA ENANORIA
26336 VILLEGAS, KRISTEL NICOLE TAQUISO
26337 VILLEGAS, MARIA CLEO DAPULAG
26338 VILLEGAS, PAULA JOY DARUM
26339 VILLEGAS, ROSELLE
26340 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALON
26341 VILLEJO, COLEEN GAY PAJARTIN
26342 VILLENA, CAMILA BASCO
26343 VILLENA, DAISY GRANATIN
26344 VILLENA, EDEN GRACE ALMAZAN
26345 VILLENA, JENELYN GENCIANEO
26346 VILLENA, MARIE PAZ VALDEZ
26347 VILLENA, MARY JOSUA FERARREN
26348 VILLENA, ROGELIO JR NOPRE
26349 VILLEZA, GINO BARCA
26350 VILLEZA, JAMIE MADRONIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:529 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26351 VILLEZA, MAGIE CATARONGAN
26352 VILLEZA, REA CATILO
26353 VILLEZA, VANESSA TUAZON
26354 VILLO, JEANEN GRACE MIGUEL
26355 VILLOCINO, AILEEN PELAREZ
26356 VILLON, CLERVY JOY REYES
26357 VILLON, JUAN MIGUEL GERONIMO
26358 VILLON, LEAN AQUINO
26359 VILLONES, CAROL MORTEL
26360 VILLONES, HONEY JEAN ENCALLADO
26361 VILLONES, LUCHELLE CABRADILLA
26362 VILLORIA, RAFFY LARINO
26363 VILLOSO, JAYMAR DIAO
26364 VILLOTA, NORLYN JANE BUSLON
26365 VILLOTE, IRENE ROSE SORZANO
26366 VILOG, JULIUS MARVIN BARON
26367 VILOG, MICHELLE GACILOS
26368 VILORIA, ANNIE ROSE SANTOS
26369 VILORIA, ARMANDO JR MANIPON
26370 VILORIA, AURA GRACIA QUEYQUEP
26371 VILORIA, EDUARDO MICHAELLO VALLEDOR
26372 VILORIA, FERDINAND TEDDY REDONDO
26373 VILORIA, JHAN CARLO APOSTOL
26374 VILORIA, JIMMERSON ABAGAT
26375 VILORIA, MICHELLE APOSAGA
26376 VINARAO, MARK PAGUIRIGAN
26377 VINASOY, JOSEPHINE TANDAYU
26378 VINCULADO, ORLANDO JR PADEL
26379 VINES, RICHARD BASTINA
26380 VINLUAN, BRENDA LEE ONIN
26381 VINLUAN, JOSEL AUSTRIA
26382 VINLUAN, MARILOU RUFA
26383 VINLUAN, RUTH DIÑA
26384 VINO, MA CARMEN SUMILHIG
26385 VINSON, BERNIE REY ABELLO
26386 VINSON, RHIENA LENE DEL MUNDO
26387 VINUYA, JHONEL CANOZA
26388 VINUYA, TIRSO MACAPAGAL
26389 VINZON, SARAH JOY DE GUZMAN
26390 VINZONS, JOSEPH JUSTIN GONZALES
26391 VIODOR, ANNA ROSE BAYATE
26392 VIOLATA, KRISTINE JOY ARAÑADOR
26393 VIOLETA, EMMYLOU PAULIO
26394 VIOLETA, LEAN BUAGAS
26395 VIOVICENTE, MIDELYN
26396 VIQUIERA, ALMIRA MENDOZA
26397 VIRADOR, NOE DOBLAS
26398 VIRAY, ALBERT ALE
26399 VIRAY, CELESTE PAGALUNAN
26400 VIRAY, CHERRY AMOR MADRIAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:530 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26401 VIRAY, GERNAN JOHN GARCIA
26402 VIRAY, JUVY MAY MAGLANQUE
26403 VIRAY, KATHLEEN KAY BALUYOT
26404 VIRAY, LEEMARC ANOSAN
26405 VIRAY, MA KRIZZEL ADORIO
26406 VIRAY, MISAEL BERNABE
26407 VIRAY, QUEEN KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
26408 VIRAY, REMEDIOS ROQUE
26409 VIRAY, ROSALLY SUNGA
26410 VIRAY, ZYRUS KOR CLAVIO
26411 VIRAYE, NORIELYN DELOS REYES
26412 VIRAYO, VENUS SISNO
26413 VIRGO, MICHAELLE JOHN BUTIHLING
26414 VIRTUCIO, RAQUEL GABALFIN
26415 VIRTUCIO, VIRGINIA PARACUELLES
26416 VISANDE, JOHN VINCENT SOLITARIO
26417 VISAYA, DJOSA EUGENIO
26418 VISAYA, MICHAEL MENDOZA
26419 VISCA, ROLANDO SERVANDIL
26420 VISILLAS, JANICE NACASI
26421 VISITA, JOCELYN MANALO
26422 VISITACION, ALLEN LLEGUNAS
26423 VISITACION, GLENDA BOLALIN
26424 VISITACION, JULIE ANN ALONZO
26425 VISITACION, RIAH LACANARIA
26426 VISITACION, TERESA ROSTROLLO
26427 VISOR, JOHN MARJO TABADA
26428 VISORIO, HONEY MAE RIVERA
26429 VISPERAS, ROSELIE CONSTANCIA FLORES
26430 VISPERAS, SARAH JANE SANTILLES
26431 VISTA, CHARITY MENDOZA
26432 VISTA, LEARNIE GRACE TICZON
26433 VISTA, SHERILYN BARRERA
26434 VISTAL, PHILIP LEONARD JOSOL
26435 VISTAN, MACHELLE GUARINO
26436 VISUYAN, JOEL PAREN
26437 VITO, ABIGAIL PABILONIA
26438 VITO, NADEN GAY BERMEJO
26439 VITO, PAMELA JOY BERMEJO
26440 VITOR, CAMILA SENDREJAS
26441 VITORILLO, JAMAICA LAPAS
26442 VITORIO, MAY JOY ALICUDON
26443 VITUALIA, DONNA BAÑAS
26444 VITUALLA, ARGIE OCON
26445 VITUG, KRIZHELLE ANNE RANOCO
26446 VIVAS, JHASSIE TRESPECIOS
26447 VIVAS, JULIANNE GALANG
26448 VIVO, KRISTINA LUCERO
26449 VIZCARRA, GENE ALEXIS UY
26450 VIZCAYNO, JAYLE MENDOZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:531 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26451 VIÑALON, VAL JOSEPH IBAÑEZ
26452 VIÑAS, CAMILA MAE ALBIA
26453 VIÑAS, JEANEFER LOPEZ
26454 VIÑAS, JHOAN CARPIO
26455 VIÑAS, REGIE ZAMORA
26456 VOCAL, AL-LYN LAIG
26457 VOLANTE, MAE OCTAVO
26458 VOSOTROS, CHARMELLE ABANES
26459 VOSOTROS, MIGUEL VICTOR TALLER
26460 VUELBAN, RONETTE JAVA
26461 VYTINGCO, ARNOLD DIVINO BENIZA
26462 WACAS, RONALD ULLIBAC
26463 WACAY, LIZYLL GULLA
26464 WAG-E, ERLINDA DATAYAN
26465 WAGA, MARY ROSE AGAYAM
26466 WAGAS, JOEDELYN CRUZ
26467 WAGAYEN, ARNOLD CASIBO
26468 WAGTINGAN, VILYN ESPER BILAT
26469 WAGUINA, GRACELYN MACABIO
26470 WAGWAG, AIREN ASOMBRADO
26471 WAGWAG, CHERINE YROGIROG
26472 WAHAB, ALMALYN SUALING
26473 WAHAB, HAIRONIZA MOHAMMAD
26474 WAJE, FRANCES KASHIA GRANADOS
26475 WAJE, MA RONILEA HOLLERO
26476 WAJE, MELANIE MAGPATOC
26477 WAKAT, NAP BYRON APOLOG
26478 WAKIT, QUINDOLINE BOTIWAY
26479 WALES, JOSEPH
26480 WAMAR, EDWIN BALUCOS
26481 WAMAR, ROSE FE MAMERTO
26482 WAN-ATEN, RHEY ROMAN
26483 WANDAG, BENNY SILLATOC
26484 WANG, ANTONIETA ARROYO
26485 WANGDALE, JOY DINAMLING
26486 WANTA, MARY ANNE THERESE CRUZ
26487 WAOI, LEALYN RIVADAVIA
26488 WARGUEZ, KRIZZIA JADE DUMAUG
26489 WASAN, GIDEON DAYAG
26490 WASIT, RUTH ABENOJA
26491 WATAMAMA, NORHANA ROMUROS
26492 WATIWAT, ARIANE AVILA
26493 WATIWAT, MADELYN MARTINEZ
26494 WAY-ET, JESERLYNE TINDO
26495 WAYAN, JANICE MANGALI
26496 WAYNO, NESHEL PATRICK LANDERO
26497 WEBER, REGIE ADUZA
26498 WENCESLAO, EMERLYN REBUYAS
26499 WENCESLAO, FE CABREROS
26500 WENCESLAO, JANNO ABU


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:532 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26501 WENCESLAO, LUZVIMINDA MENES
26502 WENCESLAO, ZOREN LAWAS
26503 WHIGAN, BABY ANN LORIA
26504 WILCZYNSKI, DENISE PATRICIA DUMLAO
26505 WILLY, JILL DANIO
26506 WILSON, JIM LEMUEL VENTANILLA
26507 WONG, FRANCES KAREN JOY SALCEDO
26508 WONG, KRIZIA MAE ORILLA
26509 WONG, MARELL MINGOY
26510 WONG, MINA LOUIE URBANO
26511 WOOTON, JOHN FORD ALDE
26512 WRIGHT, CRISTINE ROMARAOG
26513 YABES, MERVIN MAYOR
26514 YABO, WENIELOU CATEDRILLA
26515 YABRES, GEIMAR OCHOTORENA
26516 YABUT, ARCHIE NUQUI
26517 YABUT, MILLETE MAGPAYO
26518 YABUT, SHIRLEY MANGULABNAN
26519 YADAO, WILFREDA AMOR ATIENZA
26520 YADIS, JUSTA TUMAPANG
26521 YAGIN, MA ANGELA GAJULTOS
26522 YAGO, FRAENEL LOYZ IBUS
26523 YAGO, JAIMICA VALIENTE
26524 YAGO, LILY ANN GALIAS
26525 YAGONG, JORDAN HAGUTIN
26526 YAGOS, JOCELYN BACALANGCO
26527 YALUNG, GEMMA PEREZ
26528 YALUNG, MAICA MENDOZA
26529 YAMIT, ALMIE RAGASI
26530 YAMSON, AILEEN RUBIA
26531 YAMSON, JOHNNY EBALLAR
26532 YAMSON, SALVE PARADELA
26533 YAMSUAN, JENNYVIE BULACAN
26534 YAMUT, GEZZIEL NACUA
26535 YAMUT, JESSA TAGAM
26536 YAMUYAM, AIRA FLORES
26537 YAMZON, JUSTIN DAVE ADAO
26538 YANA, DAFNY BAGAT
26539 YANA, MA BETH SHERLYN SUMAGANG
26540 YANEZA, HANA LARA MISTADES
26541 YANEZA, JAMIELYN AOAS
26542 YANGA, MARY JANE COYYAO
26543 YANGA, RAYMAR TAN
26544 YANGUAS, LEA JANE ALMORATO
26545 YANILA, GRETCHEN PICUA
26546 YANILLA, CHRIZEL ARA OBCIANA
26547 YANO, ISAAC KRISTIE ADEVA
26548 YANOC, DHIOANNE MAE ANTONIO
26549 YANONG, SHELA MAY QUIRANTE
26550 YANOS, JENNIFER PELAYO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:533 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26551 YANSON, ARIS ALMOCERA
26552 YANSON, CHESTER BERNALES
26553 YANSON, IAN LEO PAULO
26554 YANSON, JOLENA SALAS
26555 YAONA, MARCELLI CABITE
26556 YAP, EMMANUEL JR JULITA
26557 YAP, ERICA PIA MANAAY
26558 YAP, JANINE DELA CRUZ
26559 YAP, JEANETH YLANAN
26560 YAP, JENNIFER AGBO
26561 YAP, MARIA CARMELA CANIEZO
26562 YAP, SHYRIZZE MAE RAPIRAP
26563 YAP SENG, MAUREEN POSECION
26564 YAP-INGEW, SHARALYNE MASI
26565 YAPAC, MARJHON FRANJE
26566 YAPAS, ESMERALDA LUBID
26567 YAPE, ANNA LIZA EBUINGA
26568 YARAG, VANESSA ANTONETTE CATALONIA
26569 YARRE, MA DOLORES IRAPTA
26570 YARTE, DANIEL PABLO
26571 YATAN, RAQUEL DAGANDAN
26572 YATAR, BERNADETTE AREVALO
26573 YATASA, GRACE VILBAR
26574 YBALLE, DONNA MARIE CARMEL MONTERO
26575 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL ROSE MARIE LOMPON
26576 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONY GENE SANCHEZ
26577 YBAÑEZ, CHEEZA KATE LANTICSE
26578 YBAÑEZ, DENNIS LEE JARVIS BARING
26579 YBAÑEZ, EDUARDO JR PATERES
26580 YBAÑEZ, HEREBEN DIGAN
26581 YBAÑEZ, JESSA BARSALOTE
26582 YBAÑEZ, MARIEL AMORA
26583 YBAÑEZ, MARK DHEN GAMBOA
26584 YBAÑEZ, MARYANN TRINIDAD
26585 YBAÑEZ, RICA MAÑAGO
26586 YBAÑEZ, SUSIE ANN MIRO
26587 YBAÑEZ, VEHNEE DICTO
26588 YBIO, REYNA QUITIOL
26589 YBORLAS, ROWENA ARCILLA
26590 YCO, MARIA LUISA DELA CRUZ
26591 YCO, YOKO PATRICIA PATAWARAN
26592 YECLA, JYANEE LOI DELA CRUZ
26593 YECYEC, APPLE JEAN GARAN
26594 YEE, LEW GIAN JOSE DARVIN
26595 YEE, MARIA LORNA AFABLE
26596 YGBUHAY, MARTIN II BANGCALE
26597 YGOT, JOCELYN CAGAS
26598 YLAGAN, ESTELITO CLAVERIA
26599 YLAGAN, LALAINE TONGOL
26600 YLAGAN, MARY GRACE EUGENIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:534 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26601 YLAYA, GRACE EDAÑO
26602 YLAYRON, ANGELIE RODULFA
26603 YMALAY, ALNIE FE VILOS
26604 YMAN, JOEL NIÑO MARTINEZ
26605 YMBONG, ANN MELYCENT RODRIGUEZ
26606 YMBONG, APRILYN SAGARINO
26607 YMBONG, CLINTON SUAREZ
26608 YNGAYO, AMIELE DUBLIN
26609 YNGOC, ROSALIE ALAYON
26610 YNION, JENNELYNE INAUDITO
26611 YNTIG, MARY MAY OBESO
26612 YOCAMPO, JOANNA MARIE ORTINERO
26613 YOGAWIN, MARY JOAN CANUTO
26614 YOLDI, LEILANI ROMANO
26615 YONGOT, RONNEL MIANO
26616 YONSON, BEA AURORA
26617 YOSORES, JUDITH ELPEDES
26618 YOUNG, NIÑA ZOZOBRADO
26619 YOVAN, JONATHAN RALPH CRUZ
26620 YPIL, JUMARIE FLORES
26621 YRABON, LIEZL MARIE CARCEDO
26622 YRAY, JORGE YBAÑEZ
26623 YROG-IROG, JIERMIE SIROY
26624 YSIK, ANGEL MARIE ARQUIZA
26625 YSIT, KRISTEL MYKA TORIO
26626 YTANG, LEAH PEROCHO
26627 YTING, EDWIN ARCISO
26628 YU, CHARMANE MAE SINGCOL
26629 YU, GERILYN YU
26630 YU, GLADY LAINE DIZON
26631 YU, JOHN RALSTON TOLOCOTOC
26632 YU, MA ANA RIZZA INTING
26633 YU, ROSENETH RESPLANDOR
26634 YU, STANLEY ERNEST GOSIACO
26635 YU SICO, HENZ ANTOINETTE QUINTOS
26636 YUBAL, SALATHIEL LETRAN
26637 YUGOM, EUGEN CUIZON
26638 YULAS, ELVIRA JESITE
26639 YULO, MARIBEL GUTIERREZ
26640 YUMOL, NENITA DE GUZMAN
26641 YUMOL, ROLAND DION JR ROSALES
26642 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH OCUPIO
26643 YUNSON, LENNY CARAAN
26644 YUPANO, MARIA ANTHONETTE ESPERANZATE
26645 YURONG, KIMBERLY CANDA
26646 YUSI, JOYCE TALAMAYAN
26647 YUSI, NATHANIEL ESTORCO
26648 YUSI, PATRICIA ANNE NEPOMUCENO
26649 YUSON, JOMAR TAMANI
26650 YUSON, JOVELITO SABADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:535 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26651 YUSON, MAYCEL CASTILLO
26652 YUSON, YOLANDA LIMOS
26653 YUSOPH, JOHANIAH NATANGCOP
26654 YUSORES, RONALD ZUNIEGA
26655 YUTE, FERDINAND FILIPINAS
26656 YUVIENCO, MARIE JOIE BATUANG
26657 YUZON, DANNA MAE TERSE
26658 YUZON, DIANA JOY ANUNCIACION
26659 YUZON, MARCIALITA ILAGAN
26660 YUZON, PRINCESS ROAN BUTAC
26661 ZABAL, JENNIFER REYES
26662 ZABALA, ALLAN VALERIO ESCACINAS
26663 ZABALA, ANGELICA BELGA
26664 ZABALA, APPLE JOY TORIBIO
26665 ZABALA, CHERYL POSEO
26666 ZABALA, JEZZLE LICUANAN
26667 ZABALA, LIEZEL JOY
26668 ZABALA, NICKOLE MALIG
26669 ZABALLA, MARK JEROME MALCO
26670 ZABANAL, KEYCE LEBRILLA
26671 ZACARIAS, JHUNEVE SABANAL
26672 ZACARIAS, ROXANNE MACARANAS
26673 ZACARIAS, SHELALYN MAHILUM
26674 ZAFRA, KATRIN OCHAVILLO
26675 ZAFRA, ROMMEL CABALLERO
26676 ZAGALA, DICK EDWARD GUILLERMO
26677 ZAGALES, APRIL MAE ALEJANDRO
26678 ZAIDE, PRINCESS MUSNI
26679 ZAIDEM, MARINETTE LOBETE
26680 ZALDIVIA, JAYFE CEREZO
26681 ZALDUA, JIRAH MICAH CALAMBA
26682 ZALZOS, HANNERLEI MAE PALOMATA
26683 ZAMBAS, JOSELLE LUHONG
26684 ZAMBAS, RUBY MAGLACION
26685 ZAMORA, ANALIZA MONDEJAR
26686 ZAMORA, ANNE ROSE LALIC
26687 ZAMORA, ARLYN GAMBOA
26688 ZAMORA, BABY ANN REYNES
26689 ZAMORA, FATIMA ALBITE
26690 ZAMORA, JO-ANN LABORADA
26691 ZAMORA, JOBELLE VITUG
26692 ZAMORA, JONALYN RAMOS
26693 ZAMORA, JOY BLANZA
26694 ZAMORA, LENY SALAN
26695 ZAMORA, MARY ROSE FREE DAGONDON
26696 ZAMORA, PATRICK JOHN CUSI
26697 ZAMORA, SONIA PADUA
26698 ZAMORA, TRICHIA MABAGOS
26699 ZAMORAS, MARIA NERISSA REMELY TENORIO
26700 ZAMUDIO, KEMPEE BARBOSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:536 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26701 ZANORIA, MANILYN ARDIMER
26702 ZANTUA, JANINE ERMA JAVIER
26703 ZAPANTA, AILEEN MAQUE
26704 ZAPANTA, JANE CHARMEN CABRERA
26705 ZAPANTA, JOAHNA QUEENY CATINOY
26706 ZAPANTA, LOUISE MAE SABAC
26707 ZAPATA, MICHELLE JANE BLANZA
26708 ZAPATOS, MARIELLE DUQUIL
26709 ZAPICO, CHRISTA MAE ALEXA NACINO
26710 ZAPLAN, MADELEINE BUENAFLOR
26711 ZARA, JOYCE DELEN
26712 ZARA, ROCHELLE MAGYAWI
26713 ZARAGOSA, CHERRY MARSH ESCALA
26714 ZARAGOZA, ALEX JR CANTONJOS
26715 ZARAGOZA, JANITA ANICETO
26716 ZARAGOZA, MAY SHEEN GICO
26717 ZARAGOZA, RAILYN ELIZARES
26718 ZARANDONA, MICHELLE SAPAD
26719 ZARATAN, ROEVER MANECLANG
26720 ZARATE, FRANCESCA CELINE ALVAREZ
26721 ZARATE, MA THEZANDA GALI
26722 ZARCO, ANNALIZA RAMOS
26723 ZARCO, FATIMA RALLOS
26724 ZARCO, RUEL GONZAGA
26725 ZARENO, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
26726 ZARSUELO, GOLD JOHN KIRBIE CALIZAR
26727 ZARZADIAZ, RENEE MONIQUE GUTIERREZ
26728 ZASPA, CHEL ANGELIE ALDERITE
26729 ZATE, JULIUS KENNY CABANILLA
26730 ZAULDA, KAREN SAGALES
26731 ZAÑO, ROMNICK PANGALILINGAN
26732 ZENAROSA, ARLENE GUINTO
26733 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN
26734 ZERNA, ADAMS RHAY MIRAFLOR
26735 ZERNA, NENA YBAÑEZ
26736 ZERRUDO, FRANCISCO III LEONARDO
26737 ZERRUDO, KAREEN PACAÑA
26738 ZERRUDO, LANIE PAGLINAWAN
26739 ZETA, JENELYN ROSELO
26740 ZILMAR, ELLAINE JOY GERALDEZ
26741 ZIMARA, ROSE ANN HIDALGO
26742 ZINGABO, MYLENE CATRIZ
26743 ZOILO, ANGIE GARCIA
26744 ZOLETA, ANN MARIEL ROQUE
26745 ZOLETA, PIO FLORANTE MANAOG
26746 ZOLINA, CHRISTINE ZAUSA
26747 ZOLINA, JANICE INVINA
26748 ZOLINA, SHIELA MAE DEMASUAY
26749 ZOMIL, EMET SAGALES
26750 ZOMIL, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:537 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

26751 ZORCA, REICHELL DELA CRUZ
26752 ZORILLA, ROLAND JR SELLEZA
26753 ZORRILLA, LESLIE ANN GANASON
26754 ZOZOBRADO, TYRELL TUMULAK
26755 ZUASULA, FENELEN DE LA CRUZ
26756 ZUBIRI, DIANNA MAE BERAYO
26757 ZULUETA, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
26758 ZULUETA, JEFFREY PIZARRA
26759 ZULUETA, REYMILYN ENRICOSO
26760 ZULUETA, SARAH JANE TEVES
26761 ZULUETA, TWINKLE CANDO
26762 ZUNIEGA, ARVIN TALION
26763 ZUNIEGA, MAREVIC SABENIANO
26764 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN PAGILAGAN
26765 ZUÑIGA, LIZ DELA ROSA
26766 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL BOMBALES
26767 ZUÑIGA, MONALIZA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

{Source}


Read More


comments powered by Disqus

Sponsored Links

 

MOBILEDESKTOP