June 2013 Career Service Exam Results CSE-PPT DENR, NAPC- Region 5 to 8 (Professional)



ADVERTISEMENT


Manila, Philippines - The Civil Service Commission (CSC) on Wednesday, July 10 announces the list of passers for June 16, 2013 Special Career Service Examination- Paper-and-Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for all DENR and NAPC examinees conducted in 16 testing centers nationwide.


List of Passers by Region (Professional Level)
Region 1-4| Region 5-8| Region 9-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

List of Passers by Region (Sub-Professional Level)
Region 1-6| Region 7-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

Complete list of passers for the Professional Level -Regions 5-8 can be found here:
June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 5: CSCRO5 (Legaspi City)
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 220137 ABITRIA, CATHERINE L
2 220153 ATIENZA, DEOGRATIAS S
3 220018 AZUL, GERALD JEEF A
4 220016 AZURIN, JAN PHILLIP P
5 220068 BALLON, ARLENE A
6 220022 BARCELONA, JEEZREL N
7 220074 BRIAGAS, MELANIE L
8 220007 BRILLANTE, ROBERT M
9 220063 BROQUEZA, LORENA N
10 220042 CALLEJA, EDEN B
11 220164 CAMACHO, CHERNEN VALENTIN C
12 220215 CAMACHO, CHRISTOPHER RENIER C
13 220054 CARLOS, BERNARD A
14 220014 CIMANES, TWINKLE M
15 220192 DUNGCA, JOAN F
16 220067 EVANGELISTA, EDWIN T
17 220140 GRANADILLOS, MARY ROSE B
18 220004 IBASCO, JULIE ANN D
19 220175 LOQUINARIO, RIO M
20 220135 MANJARES, HAZEL M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 6: CSCRO6 (Iloilo City)
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 250270 ACHA, LUTON B
2 250110 AGSALUNA, NIDALYN P
3 250195 APUD, ARLENE C
4 250040 BALMEO, EMMANUELITO B
5 250092 BOCADO, RELLY A
6 250013 CABAHUG, ALFONSO JR T
7 250115 CABUNGCAL, LIZA MARIE L
8 250079 CALANZA, LORD IAN C
9 250082 CASIPLE, LUIS G
10 250076 COLOMER, ANALIZA J
11 250074 CORNELIO, JYLYN V
12 250019 DIANA, RHETT ARTHUR A
13 250139 DRILON, GLORIA A
14 250043 EUSOYA, ELMA F
15 250245 FANTILLAN, VANESSA G
16 250238 FUNTILON, NEIL F
17 250230 GALLEGO, FRANCISCO III T
18 250241 JAMOTILLO, HELEN GRACE F
19 250122 JAQUE, MICHAEL F
20 250216 LORIEGA, GIL ROQUE O
21 250204 MONTESA, EVANGELINE D
22 250022 MORILLA, MAE FATE E
23 250209 NABUAB, DIANILLE P
24 250008 NATIAL, MELISSA JOY T
25 250007 NIEVES, ANALISA J
26 250215 PEDRAJAS, RIZZA LYN A
27 250280 POBLADOR, CECILE D
28 250109 PULMONES, MARK ANTHONY B
29 250221 SAQUILON, ROHDALYN A
30 250272 SARCENO, GUILBERT S
31 250030 SARGENTO, SUNNY BOY D
32 250266 SERVANO, PAUL E
33 250121 SISON, MARY JESUSA E
34 250271 SOMBRADOR, SHARON J
35 250269 SUBONG, ESTRELLITA R
36 250262 SURMION, ROLLY B
37 250198 TOMINEZ, GUILLERMO P
38 250113 TUGADO, MEYDEN P
39 250020 TUMASIS, JOSE MARIE T
40 250125 VALLA, JADE J
41 250250 VILLARUEL, EDEN A
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 7: CSCRO7 (Cebu City)
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 280022 ALFANTE, ALVIE M
2 280052 ALLEGO, STERREMAE L
3 280062 ALOYAN, QUEEN C
4 280208 AVILES, EMMANUEL P
5 280265 AVILES, VESPER P
6 280051 BALBUENA, EDMUND J
7 280435 BAUTISTA, SHARON C
8 280395 BITANTOS, ELIZABETH LENNON C
9 280372 BONTIA, FRAILEN C
10 280194 CABALLERO, LUIGI MIGUEL M
11 280164 CABANDO, LORD JIM-T N
12 280359 CAFE, ROSA SHIELA B
13 280017 CARINO, JOEL B
14 280290 CARRILLO, JEMERCINDA C
15 280102 CASTRO, DENNIS B
16 280386 CISNEROS, CYNTHIA V
17 280167 COMENDADOR, CARLO S
18 280376 DATAN, LESTER N
19 280139 DAULONG, JELGEN FAITH V
20 280067 DAVIN, ANTONIETTA A
21 280152 DEJADENA, LUTHER V
22 280402 DICDICAN, EMMELYN M
23 280239 GALVE, EDWIN JR V
24 280176 GARCIA, NECILA S
25 280131 GARCIA, REINO VAL JOSEPH L
26 280385 IMPOK, JONATHAN RHOYD C
27 280399 JUMAWID, VICTORINA T
28 280184 LIBORES, RENDEL M
29 280370 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL G
30 280269 MEÑOZA, JANNICE D
31 280155 OUANO, ARNOLD T
32 280220 PAGES, KRISTINE JYNEL A
33 280322 PANTINOPLE, AMELIA P
34 280253 POMASIN, MAMERTO E
35 280140 QUICHO, JOSEPH JAMES G
36 280223 REMOLADOR, ROWENA F
37 280035 RUMBAOA, ALBERT B
38 280243 SABALLE, BETHANY A
39 280007 SEMBLANTE, PEDRO JR P
40 280215 SEVILLA, MARIBETH J
41 280398 TADUYO, SEREN A
42 280348 VAÑO, KAREN C
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 8: CSCRO8 (Tacloban City)
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 310196 ABAÑO, CHERRY B
2 310076 ABRAGAN, JULIUS VIRGIL M
3 310040 AVESTRUZ, APRIL FE C
4 310155 BALO, CLINT A
5 310043 BALURAN, JOEL D
6 310274 CABIGAYAN, JOSEPH I
7 310202 DE LA CRUZ, LETICIA S
8 310067 DOMING, GERLY P
9 310066 GONZAGA, ROMADIA M
10 310271 HOMILLANO, GEMILLE D
11 310183 JACA, SHIRLYNE G
12 310250 JAYME, MARITES M
13 310226 LEDAMA, ANTONETTE G
14 310270 MACABUHAY, LAURENCE V
15 310235 MANDRAS, DOREENE APRILLE E
16 310241 MARMITA, SETH F
17 310184 NUÑEZ, MA ANTONETTE B
18 310258 PADILLA, ROGELIO JR B
19 310204 PEÑAFLOR, JUNEDEC D
20 310179 ROSEL, RICHARD P
21 310261 ROSETE, MA ANNIELYN C
22 310136 SAAVEDRA, RONNEL S
23 310072 SOLIDOR, MARNALDO D
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


 









comments powered by Disqus

Sponsored Links

 

MOBILEDESKTOP