June 2013 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results for DENR ( Region 1 to 6 - Sub-Professional) | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Vacancy: News Writer Advertise
Facebook logo Twitter logo Instagram logo RSS logo

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

June 2013 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results for DENR ( Region 1 to 6 - Sub-Professional)


ADVERTISEMENT


June 16, 2013 Special Career Service Examination- Paper-and-Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for DENR and NAPC results has been announced by the Civil Service Commission (CSC). List of passers for Regions 1 to 6 for the Sub-professional level can be viewed here.


List of Passers by Region (Professional Level)
Region 1-4| Region 5-8| Region 9-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

List of Passers by Region (Sub-Professional Level)
Region 1-6| Region 7-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 1: CSCRO NO. 1 (San Fernando City, La Union)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 601926 ALABAN, ROLDAN Y
2 601864 ALMACHAR, MAGNOLIA P
3 601921 ARCAYNA, ROBERTO B
4 601874 BALLESTEROS, TITO JR L
5 601872 CASTAÑEDA, MYLEEN P
6 601944 CELINO, ANGELINA D
7 601870 CORPUZ, MARIEL C
8 601877 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN VIEN M
9 601865 DE SOLA, ARTHUR ZEUS T
10 601974 FLORES, MARJORIE ANN G
11 601893 LAUDENCIA, DIONALYN B
12 601859 MELCHOR, NEIL ALBERT P
13 601907 NICOLAS, JONEL M
14 601952 PADILLA, ALMA A
15 601855 PARAYNO, RONNEL M
16 601928 ROXAS, FRED P
17 601881 SUMINGUIT, JONATHAN G
18 601948 TOMAS, RONALYN V
19 601892 URUBIO, STANLEY F
20 601966 VALENCIA, JEUSH A
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 2: CSCRO NO. 2 (Tuguegarao City, Cagayan)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 623585 ACOSTA, MHARYCRIS G
2 623509 AGBISIT, EFRENJOY H
3 623611 ARAUAG, RIA O
4 623535 BALANGUIG, MARK JERIC
5 623513 BIRUNG, RONALD C
6 623562 CABANSAY, JHOMAR D
7 623520 DACAYO, RIZAMEL O
8 623504 ELIZAGA, MIRIAM B
9 623598 GUTIERREZ, PATRICK JOSE T
10 623530 LACONSAY, MILAGROS A
11 623594 LAUDIT, JENNIFER P
12 623642 LIM, FRAIZER FIL D
13 623518 PABLEO, MARIZ C
14 623521 PALLAYA, ALEXANDER AVELINO III D
15 623582 PANOLONG, AIZA MAY G
16 623635 RANIN, BALTAZAR S
17 623650 ROQUE, KAREN JOY G
18 623537 SANGAB, JOSE I
19 623615 SANTOS, GIZELLE D
20 623544 SIGGAYO, ARNOLD M
21 623538 SORIANO, JEOFREY EMIL S
22 623641 SORIANO, KLEVIN M
23 623636 TABLING, MARJORIE S
24 623539 TABUSO, SHARLENE
25 623638 TATTAO, ERWIN P
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 3: CSCRO NO. 3 (City of San Fernando, Pampanga)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 640118 CONTIGA, RAQUEL G
2 640012 DELA CRUZ, SHAYNE MICHELLE B
3 640140 DELOS REYES, ABIGAEL T
4 640087 DIZON, CATHERINE C
5 640011 DUQUE, LOIDA C
6 640075 EDER, NESTOR JR D
7 640103 FABIAN, MA THERESA S
8 640116 GARCIA, JUVY P
9 640071 GONZALES, FREDERICK E
10 640152 GONZALES, MARIANNE P
11 640069 GUTIERREZ, JORGE ARLAN S
12 640096 JORDAN, CHERNENKO EMMANUEL A
13 640157 LAPPAY, KRIZ-TATUM O
14 640161 LOSBAÑES, MARIE CONNN B
15 640131 MAGCALAS, REENO SAURO D
16 640064 MARQUEZ, ROMEO P
17 640095 MENDOZA, ARWINA P
18 640144 NAVARRO, NORMAN G
19 640120 PEÑA, ROSARIO DS
20 640018 RAMOS, AMADOR G
21 640059 ROSETE, RAYMOND G
22 640101 SALANGA, JENNIFER GRACE T
23 640043 SINGIAN, JENNICA D
24 640031 SUNIO, MANILYN S
25 640084 TORRES, RANEL D
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 4: CSCRO NO. 4
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 660039 ABAD, JEAN KRISTIANE E
2 660135 ALAGAO, DALE MELCHOR A
3 660087 AMORA, MARY ROSE A
4 660180 BENEMERITO, FEODOR A
5 660101 BLANCA, JOSEPH ERWIN M
6 660173 CALINAWAN, CYRUS M
7 660183 CASTILLO, AILEEN MARIE P
8 660163 CRUZ, QUEENIE ANNE R
9 660175 DE ROXAS, ALDRIN Q
10 660015 FULGAR, JOHN SENRY B
11 660181 GARCIA, SHERMAE M
12 660119 LACHICA, LEANDRO Y
13 660115 MIJARES, LEI-ANE GRACE F
14 660047 MONGAYA, SHIRLY ROSE B
15 660027 NICANOR, ANNA RITCHELLE D
16 660187 ORAY, CELSO O
17 660153 PASAGDAN, ANALYN R
18 660029 QUIÑONES, MA MENCHIE A
19 660138 SANTOS, MARILYN M
20 660116 TANA, JOSEPH GARNER F
21 660045 TAÑEDO, MILAGROS V
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 5: CSCRO NO. 5 (Legazpi City)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 700053 ABARRIENTOS, BIANCA CAMILLE A
2 700069 ALAGBATE, ANALIN M
3 700072 ARAÑA, WILLIAM A
4 700002 ARELLANO, RECHIELDA D
5 700045 BAZAN, PRINCESS V
6 700092 BERNAL, CAMELA B
7 700076 BETITO, SHERIE MAE B
8 700089 BOGNALOS, MELODY C
9 700042 CANTORIA, ADRIAN A
10 700057 CARIÑAGA, JENER L
11 700049 DE GUZMAN, TEOPISTO 111 A
12 700090 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN EDWARD B
13 700074 JOLLOSO, SHERYDAN O
14 700013 LOPEZ, SOFRONIO JR A
15 700027 LUMANGAYA, MARICHRIS L
16 700004 MAGAYANES, JORDAN D
17 700079 MEDIONA, CRISPIN D
18 700005 MENDINA, CRISANTO M
19 700081 MIRANDILLA, CARLO M
20 700080 PALABRICA, MAYLAFLOR S
21 700067 PALENZUELA, TIFFANY JOY O
22 700022 ROMANO, MICHELLE R
23 700058 ROSALES, JOEAN R
24 700015 SANTOS, RUFINO H
25 700096 STA CRUZ, JASON C
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 6: CSCRO NO. 6 (Iloilo City)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 720068 BENES, ROGELYN M
2 720024 CABRILLOS, CRYSTAL P
3 720054 CASINILLO, MARLON J
4 720103 CELORICO, LYLE JAN A
5 720001 DERECHO, JUN JUN L
6 720108 FLORES, KENNY MARIE M
7 720113 FRANCISCO, HANNAH JOY S
8 720047 GUZMAN, FRITZ FRIAN D
9 720010 JUAYANG, JOEMARIE C
10 720063 LAVILLA, MARY GRACE B
11 720079 NARANJO, EUGENE S
12 720134 POLIDO, CLARENCE FRANCIS Y
13 720131 POLO, HANIEL D
14 720077 REMALDORA, DANETTE MAE B
15 720127 SARA, MA LYN N
16 720074 SURMILA, SALVACION S
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***



Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT