June 2013 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results for DENR ( Region 7 to 12 -Sub-Professional)


ADVERTISEMENT


June 16, 2013 Special Career Service Examination- Paper-and-Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for DENR and NAPC results has been released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) on Wednesday, July 10. List of passers for Regions 7 to 12 for the Sub-professional level can be viewed here.

List of Passers by Region (Professional Level)
Region 1-4| Region 5-8| Region 9-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

List of Passers by Region (Sub-Professional Level)
Region 1-6| Region 7-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 7: CSCRO NO. 7 (Cebu City)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 740039 ABENDAN, ARCHIE N
2 740088 ALBUTRA, JOSEPH R
3 740132 ANDOY, JANELY
4 740036 ARBOYES, MARIA ROSE P
5 740044 AUZA, JESALINA S
6 740037 BALABAT, SOL LUEGENE O
7 740137 BOQUIRON, NOEMI A
8 740071 ESPINA, RICHARD L
9 740152 LANUZA, GERRY L
10 740053 MIER, JOHANNA A
11 740136 MORALES, JAMES B
12 740033 OAFER, ENGELBERT G
13 740145 OCAY, ROLDAN I
14 740117 ORAT, DALE CYRUS J
15 740091 PADOR, DARYL JAY M
16 740026 PASOC, GRECILDA P
17 740133 SALAZAR, GIL A
18 740069 SANCHEZ, PETER PEGGY S
19 740051 SAREN, DARIO J
20 740139 SEAT, LEAH B
21 740143 TAGA, KRISTINE MAE D
22 740073 TIMTIM, LOVE G
23 740078 VILLAMOR, MARILOU F
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 8: CSCRO NO. 8 (Tacloban City)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 760079 ALCARAZ, MARIA O
2 760088 ALICER, MA ISABEL CONCEPCION A
3 760063 BERINGUEL, JACKIELOU A
4 760034 BUDIONGAN, EDWARD A
5 760018 DE GUZMAN, HONEY MAE G
6 760001 DORADO, ZOLITA B
7 760064 GACUS, MYLA T
8 760050 JERVOSO, PRINCESS LYN P
9 760058 LENTEJAS, GENEVIEVE MAE D
10 760036 PAGHID, JAY ANN S
11 760075 RANAO, MARY JOANNE B
12 760041 SANTIAGO, LIEDYLIEN M
13 760017 TAN, JOAN E
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 9: CSCRO NO. 9 (Zamboanga City)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 780069 BARBADILLO, MILGEN A
2 780065 CABILIN, JASPER JOY A
3 780040 COMBIS, CHARITO Y
4 780052 DINSAY, JEROLD L
5 780020 ELMIDOR, MARK BRIAN V
6 780038 FLORES, RAYSUN C
7 780026 JAYIN, JIGO JAY B
8 780095 QUIJANO, JOANNA B
9 780011 YABRES, MERIAM D
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***

June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 10: CSCRO NO. 10 (Cagayan de Oro City)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 800602 BAUL, WILNARD A
2 800637 GALLANO, JULIT C
3 800601 SUJETADO, MYSCHELLE G
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 11: CSCRO NO. 11 (Davao City)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 820011 ABELLAR, JONARD B
2 820022 ACERO, DHAX G
3 820015 APOSTOL, ALEX C
4 820006 BRIONES, LELAND C
5 820050 DRILON, MARY JOY J
6 820082 DUTERTE, DEXTER P
7 820054 ENRIQUEZ, GRACE C
8 820056 ESTREMOS, JOCEBEL A
9 820058 GAMOLO, LINLIN J
10 820079 ISAAC, JHONITZ KING P
11 820035 JERUSALEM, MILAN N
12 820034 LOLO, KRISTINE D
13 820060 MALLARI, APRIL ARVY M
14 820065 MALONE, EVA LISA C
15 820077 MAYANG, JEZZRYLE R
16 820032 PLEƑOS, WELSON L
17 820012 VERANO, MARICLAIRE A
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
Region 12: CSCRO NO. 12 (Cotabato City)
SeqNo ExamNo Name
1 840672 BALAGAPO, JULIET O
2 840693 CALUDTIAG, NUR-AIN C
3 840679 GALICIA, BERNEY S
4 840688 LEGAYADA, BENJE P
5 840644 MERCADO, ROGER V
6 840759 MUYCO, DANDREB MARK M
7 840735 PANTALEON, CHARISH S
8 840659 SETENTA, JETHRONE M
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT