TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers LET Result March 2018 Secondary Level

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on March 25, 2018 (Sunday) in at least 20 testing locations nationwide.

    PRC announced that 22,936 secondary teachers out of 76,673 examinees (29.91%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 15,035 passers are first timers and 7,901 are repeaters.
    S-Z Passers LET Result March 2018 Secondary Level

    PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) listed on May 23, the newly licensed professional teachers for secondary level after the grueling two (2) months of waiting the result.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The complete list of passers for Secondary exam, S-Z surnames, is available online very soon.

    S-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018

    19168 SAADODIN, FAUZIYAH SANIAH
    19169 SAAVEDRA, ARBEN ANTHONY QUITOS
    19170 SAAVEDRA, ROWELLA MAE GARCERA
    19171 SAB-IT, CATHERINE SAYA-AO
    19172 SABA, AUDREY CLARENCE REYES
    19173 SABADO, ALOU CAMILLE BERMUDEZ
    19174 SABADO, BEN ROLAND GATINAO
    19175 SABADO, CHEN CHEN BALILING
    19176 SABADO, JENNY ROSE CASUMPANG
    19177 SABADO, KAYE ROISELLE BASTAOANG
    19178 SABADO, MADELYN DUMELOD
    19179 SABADO, MARIA LAURICE PALERMO
    19180 SABALA, KARLYN KAYE PACHECO
    19181 SABALANDE, FEBE VILLASAN
    19182 SABALBORO, ANGELICA LAXAMANA
    19183 SABALDANA, VICENTA LADIOS
    19184 SABALLA, QUILINA ESCULTOR
    19185 SABALO, DEMETRIA SO
    19186 SABAN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
    19187 SABAN, RASHEED MADANDING
    19188 SABAN, RHODELYN CABASAL
    19189 SABANAL, DISEREE BAÑAL
    19190 SABANDAL, JESSA DAGUMAMPAN
    19191 SABANGAN, AARON VILLANUEVA
    19192 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR ORSAL
    19193 SABANGAN, HELEN HADAY
    19194 SABARAT, JOERGE CALAMUCHA
    19195 SABARDAN, ELGEN ROSE
    19196 SABAS, JAN ANGELO LAGUERTA
    19197 SABATER, KRISTEL ANNE FLORES
    19198 SABATIN, HANNAH MONDARTE
    19199 SABAUPAN, LENDON ED BUENA
    19200 SABAÑA, DAISY VILLAMOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:386 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19201 SABAÑAO, CAROL ANN DELMEGUEZ
    19202 SABBAHA, ALKHAIDA BORREROS
    19203 SABBAN, JAYCEL BARGADO
    19204 SABBAN, KAREN JOY FERRER
    19205 SABELA, REGIE CHINEL
    19206 SABELLINA, MYRA PABILLAR
    19207 SABENORIO, KHAYCEE BARTE
    19208 SABERDO, SHIELA MANUEL
    19209 SABERON, FATIMA PIERRE MALATE
    19210 SABERON, JESIE CAGANG
    19211 SABIAHAN, LUELA NANDONG
    19212 SABIANO, MHEL JAY CORRE
    19213 SABIANO, TINA CABILLO
    19214 SABIDO, MISIEL MIACO
    19215 SABILLO, JAKE DIGAZA
    19216 SABINO, FACILE BULAAY
    19217 SABINO, JENN RAY MALANGES
    19218 SABIO, CANDY CLAIRE GAAS
    19219 SABIO, JAY-ANN TENORIO
    19220 SABIO, NECITA ROMERO
    19221 SABIO, RIA OROGON
    19222 SABIO, SANN SHIELDS ESENCIA
    19223 SABIO, SHIELA JOY BUELLA
    19224 SABIOR, NIÑA MARIE LANZADERAS
    19225 SABIOR, ROBELYN AVERGONZADO
    19226 SABLING, HONEYLIT TONGPALEN
    19227 SABOCO, JUNHIL ABELLA
    19228 SABONG, JENNIE MENDOZA
    19229 SABTURANI, SARA KHEY MISAHARI
    19230 SABUD, JONARDY SUMALPONG
    19231 SABUERO, MARA SHAIRA FERNANDEZ
    19232 SABUGA, HONORINA HALOP
    19233 SABULARSE, EDMOND RYAN CARPIO
    19234 SABULARSE, MARIA LIEZL HERNANDEZ
    19235 SABUNDO, JEMARLYN MONTILLANO
    19236 SABUYA, CINDY DAQUER
    19237 SACAN, JESSABEL MONSALES
    19238 SACARIS, JOREL JABASA
    19239 SACATROPEZ, MARIFEL ABRAHAM
    19240 SACAY, MICHELLE JEAN GAWAD
    19241 SACAYAN, LIBERTY RAVELISTA
    19242 SACDO, KRISSY ANN DEGONCENA
    19243 SACIL, ALICE JOMILY AZARCON
    19244 SACLAG, RONA MAE CRUZ
    19245 SACLO, OFELIA OCLARIT
    19246 SACLUTI, PERFECTO JR MARTINEZ
    19247 SACOME, EMELVAR VILLARIN
    19248 SACPA, GLAIZA DAPROSA
    19249 SACPA, MYLENE KILIP
    19250 SACRAMENTO, ANNIE DINA TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:387 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19251 SACRAMENTO, CHARLES DARWIN CALIBUSO
    19252 SACRAMENTO, JOSEPHIL VALERIO SALES
    19253 SACRAMENTO, MYLENE TABUCOL
    19254 SACRO, JENNIFER CHRISTIAN BOSQUE
    19255 SADAMO, EDDIE JR BINWAG
    19256 SADANG, ERICA LORENZ PADOLINA
    19257 SADDOY, SONIA DIGAP
    19258 SADDUL, MEYNALIN UBIÑA
    19259 SADIASA, NORISA JAVIER
    19260 SADIC, OMAIRAH MASTURA
    19261 SADIC, SITTIE AINAH ACATO
    19262 SADIO, WILMA CAMID
    19263 SADORA, CLEMENTINO MONTEJO
    19264 SADSAD, ROMEO JR DABU
    19265 SADUGAN, ERLIZA LEYNES
    19266 SAEED, FAHAD ESMAIL
    19267 SAENZ, MARIA CECILIA MACLANG
    19268 SAET, ESTRELLA MALANA
    19269 SAFORAS, ERWIN PAYAK
    19270 SAGA, ANALOU GARCIA
    19271 SAGA, DONA MAY ALVAREZ
    19272 SAGA, DORRIS RIN
    19273 SAGA, MARIANNE ESPINO
    19274 SAGA, MERRY APPLE DESOLOC
    19275 SAGABAEN, RENIA AVENUE
    19276 SAGADAL, LOUANA MAE REYES
    19277 SAGADRACA, REGIELYN MALANNAO
    19278 SAGADSAD, RONIE DONALDO
    19279 SAGAMPUD, FREDALYN ORPILLA
    19280 SAGAPSAPAN, COLEENE MARIE VIBAR
    19281 SAGARINO, ELAINE GRACE HUMANGIT
    19282 SAGARINO, MARY CLAIRE SARIO
    19283 SAGAY-OC, HANCEL JADE HECHANOVA
    19284 SAGAYNO, EVA JAKUSALEM
    19285 SAGAYNO, LYNRIE JEAN BAGUIO
    19286 SAGAYO, CHERLYN LUMBICAN
    19287 SAGER, ALEX SOSA
    19288 SAGMAYAO, CARLET BOGGA
    19289 SAGMAYAO, DESIREE JOY GA-ANO
    19290 SAGMIT, CHRISTINE CASUPANAN
    19291 SAGNEP, JOY MARIE TANAGON
    19292 SAGNIP, SIMON JR SITHAR
    19293 SAGON, RACHEL BITALES
    19294 SAGORIO, IVY VILLANUEVA
    19295 SAGPAO, ALICIA NICOLE METRAN
    19296 SAGRADO, CENDIE MAE LAGUTIN
    19297 SAGRADO, MARY COR REYES
    19298 SAGSAGAT, KARIZMA JOY ARROCENA
    19299 SAGSAGO, MARYAN NAELGA
    19300 SAGUIBO, NEMIA CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:388 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19301 SAGUID, MELODY MAE ORPILLA
    19302 SAGUILLER, JERALYN CORONEL
    19303 SAGUING, SANCHO BAGUIO
    19304 SAGUIRER, EUGENE MANALO
    19305 SAGUIT, GEMMALYN PANCIPANO
    19306 SAGUM, MEDEL REYES
    19307 SAGUN, ABEGAIL MUÑOZ
    19308 SAGUN, CAMILLE TANGCA
    19309 SAGUN, CHARLENE MAE ABIQUE
    19310 SAGUN, CLARA ADELLE ERMINO
    19311 SAGUN, ELVERA DE MARQUEZ
    19312 SAGUN, GREGORIO JR GABUNIA
    19313 SAGUN, KRISTEL RUVIE ARENAS
    19314 SAGUN, KRISTINE JOY BALANAY
    19315 SAGUNTO, WENCHIE SAMERA
    19316 SAGUSAY, ELOISA BERNADETH BANUELOS
    19317 SAGUT, MARIA FELANIE JALA
    19318 SAHAGUN, ALMIE BARAERO
    19319 SAHAGUN, JAYSON LORICO
    19320 SAHIBOL, HELEN PANUNCIAL
    19321 SAHIBUL, KHADIJA ALBANI
    19322 SAIDALI, MOUMINAH PANTAO
    19323 SAILAMA, BIBING UMIH
    19324 SAILE, SAIVERY BECADA
    19325 SAIM, THEA MEA MERCOLITA
    19326 SAIRAL, RINA IBRAHIM
    19327 SAJELAN, KHE MAY CAJES
    19328 SAJISE, JERAMIE VILLANUEVA
    19329 SAJOLAN, JOSEPH LACSAMANA
    19330 SAJONIA, JENNYLEN MUNOZ
    19331 SAJORDA, DENMARK JOSEPH OLAYA
    19332 SAJORDA, PATRICIA CAJONTOY
    19333 SAJUELA, ROBERTO JR BORERO
    19334 SAJULGA, EMJELOU ALBARICO
    19335 SAJULGA, ZEDNEN RALF ZUASOLA
    19336 SALA, EPPANG MAHI
    19337 SALA, MARY JOY DEJITO
    19338 SALA, MEL JOY ALCOVER
    19339 SALACOP, FATIMAH SUMAYAN
    19340 SALADAGA, MARILOU QUINLOB
    19341 SALADERO, GLENN PINEDA
    19342 SALAGOSTE, MELBOURNE DE VARGAS
    19343 SALAGUBANG, JAY-RON CARIAGA
    19344 SALAGUSTE, MARCEL MADRAZO
    19345 SALAHODEN, JEHANA SULTAN
    19346 SALALILA, PATRICIA KARINA SANTOS
    19347 SALAMANCA, JUSTINE MARIE TAÑEDO
    19348 SALAMANES, ANA ROSE MELENCION
    19349 SALAMAT, CRISTINE COMIA
    19350 SALAMEDA, KRISTELLE PADRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:389 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19351 SALAN, HAZEL BARBARA ALFELOR
    19352 SALANAP, GLENDA SALES
    19353 SALANAY, JOSE EZEQUEL LUMISTA
    19354 SALANDANAN, LIESER ANN SANTOS
    19355 SALANG, ALCHE ASILO
    19356 SALANG, DARWIN REY TUTOR
    19357 SALANG, HERACLEO III MILLOMEDA
    19358 SALANGSANG, ARNEL FAJARDO
    19359 SALANGSANG, GRETCHEN SEVILLA
    19360 SALANGUIT, JOCELYN GUEVARRA
    19361 SALAPARE, DOREEN ARGUILLES
    19362 SALAPARE, LAILA MANALO
    19363 SALAPAYNE, MARIVIC AGUILAR
    19364 SALARDA, JOANABELLE LUCAS
    19365 SALARDA, STELLA FAE BELLO
    19366 SALARIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RAPAYLA
    19367 SALARZON, ANGELICA DAGUIMOL
    19368 SALAS, CHARLES MICHAEL GASTILO
    19369 SALAS, NESZA MARIE DEOCAREZA
    19370 SALAS, PEPITO JR CANCERAN
    19371 SALAS, ROELMA DIONEDO
    19372 SALASAYO, CHRISTINE TATAD
    19373 SALASBAR, MELVIC MIFLORES
    19374 SALAVER, BLISS MARCASOTE
    19375 SALAVIA, HELEMY JAVIER
    19376 SALAWAD, CHARRY RUTH HERMAN
    19377 SALAY, LOURDELYN ANTEROLA
    19378 SALAYON, MAY ANN MARTINEZ
    19379 SALAYSAY, GLEN DE AMOR LAMBAS
    19380 SALAYSAY, RAYMOND GALANG
    19381 SALAZAR, ALDIN CEDENIO
    19382 SALAZAR, ARIEL INFANTE
    19383 SALAZAR, JAN CRISTOPHER AVELLANEDA
    19384 SALAZAR, JAN MAYEEN ESPERA
    19385 SALAZAR, JEFF COELI ISIP
    19386 SALAZAR, JESSICA ROSALES
    19387 SALAZAR, KRISTINE PEARL GUINTIVANO
    19388 SALAZAR, LYSANDER LOPE
    19389 SALAZAR, MARGIE ROSE SANCHEZ
    19390 SALAZAR, MELOWIN ALMERO
    19391 SALAZAR, MICHAEL VINCENT
    19392 SALAZAR, MIKE GENUEL
    19393 SALAZAR, QUENILYN RUBLICA
    19394 SALAZAR, RAHIMA MAMOGOS
    19395 SALAZAR, RAYLIN NAVOS
    19396 SALAZAR, RIZZA JOY QUIJANO
    19397 SALAZAR, ROMEL AMOYAN
    19398 SALAÑO, GLYDEL DEVILLES
    19399 SALBAYANI, SARA MAE JUAN
    19400 SALBO, NORAINI GUNANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:390 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19401 SALCEDA, JOHAN FLORES
    19402 SALCEDA, NORVEMER BALABAG
    19403 SALCEDO, AMYLYNNE BASADRE
    19404 SALCEDO, JOANA MARIE DANCEL
    19405 SALCEDO, NOEMYRUTH PACIA
    19406 SALCEDO, OLIVIA SOBREPEÑA
    19407 SALCEDO, QUENNIE MALINIS
    19408 SALCEDO, STEPHANIE CABUNUAN
    19409 SALCEDO, TITA ABANEL
    19410 SALCEDO, TRACY MALLARI
    19411 SALDAEN, LITO JR KITONGAN
    19412 SALDAÑA, JENNELYN CA-ANG
    19413 SALDIVAR, GERMAINE LYN DEL ROSARIO
    19414 SALDIVAR, JASPER ANTONIO
    19415 SALDIVAR, ROJEAN CESTINA
    19416 SALDON, ASTERIO BITANGCOR
    19417 SALE, MONESA AYAO
    19418 SALEM, BENJOMAR DIANO
    19419 SALEM, SHELLA BANTASAN
    19420 SALEM, SHINY ROSE MESA
    19421 SALENGA, BENETH TABANGIN
    19422 SALERA, SARAH CHRIS RAMILLETE
    19423 SALES, ANGEL
    19424 SALES, ANTONINO JR ASIS
    19425 SALES, DIVINE JOY ASINAS
    19426 SALES, JESTONI CHI
    19427 SALES, JOAN
    19428 SALES, ROCHELLE FEA IRAPAN
    19429 SALES, ROLANDA SORITA
    19430 SALES, ROMIE JOEZER CAYETANO
    19431 SALGADO, CHRISTINE JOY SUMUGBO
    19432 SALGADO, FROILHAN VEGAS
    19433 SALGADO, LEONARD VIDAYO
    19434 SALGADO, PHOEBE GALAS
    19435 SALGADO, ROBERT SINGURAN
    19436 SALGARINO, KATHLEEN SHAINA TABUNDA
    19437 SALI, SALAMUDIN ODIN
    19438 SALIAO, ASLEYA BLAH
    19439 SALIC, CAIRIAH LEE
    19440 SALIC, HEBA SHALINOR-AINE MAONGCO
    19441 SALIC, NORMIDAH UNOS
    19442 SALIDA, ARNA LYNDEN DULLIYAO
    19443 SALIDO, MARIA SHELA LAGATE
    19444 SALIENTES, ELECEL OLANGO
    19445 SALIENTES, JENIELA
    19446 SALIGAN, JESSARINE CALATAO
    19447 SALIGAN, MARYANN PARAMI
    19448 SALIGUMBA, APRIL ARADOR
    19449 SALIGUMBA, SYGI BINOYA
    19450 SALIH, MADZRANA YAHSIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:391 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19451 SALIK, ANTAO AYAO
    19452 SALIK, ZULAIKA MAHMUD
    19453 SALIKALA, AL-SHARIF KARAY
    19454 SALIM, GUIARIA HARON
    19455 SALIM, HAZEL MAE SUSON
    19456 SALIMBAGAT, FELYBEN BALIGNOT
    19457 SALINAS, GLENN COMPETENTE
    19458 SALINAS, JUDITH BELANDRES
    19459 SALINAS, NELDA CALDERON
    19460 SALINAS, PATRICK PACULAN
    19461 SALINAS, PEDIMER SARMIENTO
    19462 SALINASAL, MECCAH REQUILLO
    19463 SALINDING, VANETTE AISA BAYLEN
    19464 SALINO, FIDELINO BARANDINO
    19465 SALINO, HERSON WINLOVE LABASBAS
    19466 SALIOT, KATHIREN ORONG
    19467 SALIPADA, EILEEN RAJAHMUDA
    19468 SALIPANDE, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
    19469 SALISI, JOHN MARK VALOIS
    19470 SALISI, PRINCESS PORCINCULA
    19471 SALISIP, ALADIN MAKALUMBA
    19472 SALITA, JEMMALYN CALMA
    19473 SALITA, KATHRINA AMOR
    19474 SALIUT, MHARRA VEDA CUBALIT
    19475 SALLAYA, RODA DAO-ASEN
    19476 SALLICOP, FLORENCE BERNARDO
    19477 SALMA, KIM GRACE GUZAREM
    19478 SALMERON, ERNIE DECENA
    19479 SALMERON, JEZZA MAE GESULGA
    19480 SALMINGO, GLECY FRANCISCO
    19481 SALMO, ROMULO JR NAVARRO
    19482 SALMORIN, MA KATTRIN DELGADO
    19483 SALMORIN, MONICA CABANSAG
    19484 SALOBERES, RACQUEL CRUZ
    19485 SALOMA, ARIANE BALADAD
    19486 SALOME, GILBERT ALDAY
    19487 SALOMON, LEIZL MATA
    19488 SALOMON, NOEMI MANDID
    19489 SALOMON, RUBIE MAY MUTYA
    19490 SALOMON, TONI ROSE MARCELLANA
    19491 SALON, MA JINKY DULOT
    19492 SALONG, DAISY MAE REYES
    19493 SALONGA, BABYLYN TABUNAN
    19494 SALONGA, CRISANTO REOFRIR
    19495 SALONGA, JOHN CARLO PAPIONA
    19496 SALONGA, MARK DANIEL TRIUNFO
    19497 SALONGA, RUSSELL VINCENT ALBINO
    19498 SALONGA, SEVERINO BALINGIT
    19499 SALONGA, WINSTON DILAG
    19500 SALONGAN, ESTELA BANDILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:392 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19501 SALOSA, HAMILTON BRIAN BAUTISTA
    19502 SALSONA, KELVIN CHAN
    19503 SALTING, JANICE MAY MABAO
    19504 SALTING, ROVEINNA SANTOS
    19505 SALUDAR, MARISSE BANZON
    19506 SALUDARES, MARY GRACE GEVERA
    19507 SALUDES, CRIZZYANN MALAPIT
    19508 SALUDES, HAZEL QUILANTANG
    19509 SALUDES, KORINA ERMA FALLER
    19510 SALUDIN, NAIMA MANTAWIL
    19511 SALUDO, HAIZEL DELA TORRE
    19512 SALUM, JACKIE LOU IGNACIO
    19513 SALUMAG, CARL REY LAPANIETE
    19514 SALUMBIDES, LESLIE MARIE NARINAY
    19515 SALUMBIDES, STEPHEN PAUL EUSTAQUIO
    19516 SALUNA, RAFAELA MARIE SOLIVERES
    19517 SALUNGA, SHARA MAE JOYNO
    19518 SALUPAN, GINA TATUALLA
    19519 SALUTA, MERIAM PAREDES
    19520 SALUTEM, JOHN MARK SURETA
    19521 SALVA, ANNELA ESPERANZA DELA CRUZ
    19522 SALVACION, ANA MARIE ABEJO
    19523 SALVACION, ANTHONY REX VENZON
    19524 SALVACION, CHARBY DIANNA LYN GONZALES
    19525 SALVADOR, AMERA
    19526 SALVADOR, DEOCELLE DOCE
    19527 SALVADOR, DZ MAE ARGALLON
    19528 SALVADOR, EMERSON ALCANTARA
    19529 SALVADOR, ERGIE ANNE OFALLA
    19530 SALVADOR, FATIMA FRANCISCO
    19531 SALVADOR, JACQUELYN JOVE
    19532 SALVADOR, JALINE DIMAANDAL
    19533 SALVADOR, JANE LABAY
    19534 SALVADOR, JAYCEL DIPAY
    19535 SALVADOR, JEN LORAIN SUMAWAY
    19536 SALVADOR, JESSICA AQUINO
    19537 SALVADOR, JOCHELLE MARIE CAÑONEO
    19538 SALVADOR, JOHN MARK CARPENTERO
    19539 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP BARRETE
    19540 SALVADOR, JOHNE BHIXBIE MANZANO
    19541 SALVADOR, JURGEN TOLENTINO
    19542 SALVADOR, KATRINA RIANIAS
    19543 SALVADOR, MAYCIE MARCELINO
    19544 SALVADOR, MERIAM EVANGELISTA
    19545 SALVADOR, MICHELLE PAULINE TOLOSA
    19546 SALVADOR, RAY TULAWIE
    19547 SALVADOR, REMO SANTOS
    19548 SALVADOR, RHONALYN JACOB
    19549 SALVADOR, ROGER DAR
    19550 SALVADOR, RONILO JR GUEVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:393 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19551 SALVADOR, SARAH JANE MEDINA
    19552 SALVADOR, VEVERLYN ALIMBOYONG
    19553 SALVAN, JONALD GUDES
    19554 SALVATIERA, NIEVES TOMAS
    19555 SALVATIERRA, JEZZAMAY CAPIRAL
    19556 SALVAÑA, EMELED MAY ABRIO
    19557 SALVAÑA, JERLYN POLINAR
    19558 SALVAÑA, LEVY JUMAO-AS
    19559 SALVIA, MARK LESTER PASAMONTE
    19560 SALVIDAS, BRYAN ADAM BERIAL
    19561 SALVIO, JEA CRISSA GUIMBANGUNAN
    19562 SALVIO, JURESA VANCH ALAHINIO
    19563 SALVIO, MICHAEL IMPANG
    19564 SAMACO, CHRISTINE VILLAPLAZA
    19565 SAMANE, REGINE CORDUA
    19566 SAMANIEGO, JAMES BALDESCO
    19567 SAMANIEGO, JAN FRANCIS MANZANO
    19568 SAMANTE, MILAGROS ARIANE RAMIREZ
    19569 SAMAON, RUWAIDAH SULTAN
    19570 SAMAR, MARNEN LACEA
    19571 SAMAR, SUZETTE REYES
    19572 SAMARISTA, MERYLLE DELA CRUZ
    19573 SAMBAAN, CHARM EDUAVE
    19574 SAMBAJON, DEVORA TAMAYO
    19575 SAMBAJON, KARLA OLIQUINO
    19576 SAMBAYON, FE ABOGADO
    19577 SAMBERI, AILENE LOTA
    19578 SAMBILAD, NOEL SAHITARIOS
    19579 SAMBILE, SONNY JAVIER
    19580 SAMBO, REBELIN BISQUERA
    19581 SAMBRANA, KAEZEL ANNE SARDENG
    19582 SAMBRANO, ALONA GRANADA
    19583 SAMEON, SALMA SUGARAN
    19584 SAMIA, IVAN TORRES
    19585 SAMIA, JEMIEVY ROLLOQUE
    19586 SAMIANO, BERNALYN MERCADO
    19587 SAMID, AMINA HASSAN
    19588 SAMIE MUHAMMAD, SAWSAN CARTAGENA
    19589 SAMIL, SHARIMAN URAG
    19590 SAMILLANO, SHEINA MARIE AGRAVANTE
    19591 SAMIN, NADZUA MAMENTONG
    19592 SAMO, AIRAH AMEROL
    19593 SAMONTAN, ANNEDREA LACOSTE
    19594 SAMONTE, DANIEL ABANTO
    19595 SAMONTE, JOHN MICHAEL LAFITA
    19596 SAMONTE, MATET MANLAGNIT
    19597 SAMONTE, MAUREEN GHEA ANIM
    19598 SAMORANOS, JERNIE TUGAP
    19599 SAMORAY, MARWIN MAMETAG
    19600 SAMORTIN, SHELLY BERMUDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:394 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19601 SAMOS, FRITZ GERALD GAMOS
    19602 SAMOY, RICA JANE BIONAT
    19603 SAMOYA, JANICE MALE
    19604 SAMPANG, PRISCILLA CERVANTES
    19605 SAMPAYAN, GERALDINE VEÑEGAS
    19606 SAMPAYAN, LEDY ANDUQUE
    19607 SAMPAYAN, RICARDO IV ACPAL
    19608 SAMPER, ROBERTO JR AGAPAN
    19609 SAMPIANO, GLENN ARENAS
    19610 SAMPILO, GLESILDA BAGANA
    19611 SAMPOLLO, ODESSA ALCANTARA
    19612 SAMPORNA, NORHAINA DIAMLA
    19613 SAMPORNA, WAFFAH SARIP
    19614 SAMSON, ELTON JHON HERO RUBAS
    19615 SAMSON, GAIL ANGELA BATOY
    19616 SAMSON, GENO CALAMBA
    19617 SAMSON, JOBERT SALUNDAGI
    19618 SAMSON, MARIE SHIELA BERMUDEZ
    19619 SAMSON, MARK ANGELO FUNELAS
    19620 SAMSON, MARY ANN MOLABOLA
    19621 SAMSON, MONDAY DELA ROSA
    19622 SAMSON, SAMANTHA YRAY
    19623 SAMSON, SHAIRA AMPING
    19624 SAMSON, VERNA GANDO
    19625 SAMSON, VON JOVIE KIER SAGLIBA
    19626 SAMSONA, KYLE MARIE ANGAY
    19627 SAMURAY, REJEAN ESTOSANE
    19628 SAMUS, CHRISTINE-JOY BALABBO
    19629 SAMUYAG, RAYMUND BANDAL
    19630 SAN AGUSTIN, EMELITA BAUTISTA
    19631 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE TURALDE
    19632 SAN ANDRES, DIANE MAE CARPIO
    19633 SAN ANDRES, JOHN ERIES PEREZ
    19634 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NICKO ANTONIO BERMUNDO
    19635 SAN DIEGO, CARISSA PEREZ
    19636 SAN DIEGO, ROSHIELMAY ORTILLAGA
    19637 SAN ESTEBAN, JOLINA GAILO
    19638 SAN ESTEBAN, JONNEL PANTE
    19639 SAN GABRIEL, CONNIE REYES
    19640 SAN GABRIEL, LOUELA GYLE HERRERA
    19641 SAN GABRIEL, NELSY SARMIENTO
    19642 SAN GABRIEL, RANNARD BESA
    19643 SAN GABRIEL, REGINE DIZON
    19644 SAN JOSE, AARON CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
    19645 SAN JOSE, ADOLORA ABANTES
    19646 SAN JOSE, ALDEN BRYAN II ZABALA
    19647 SAN JOSE, JONATHAN NOVEDA
    19648 SAN JOSE, JOY JASMIN ROCO
    19649 SAN JOSE, LUCKY JOSHUA ABRENICA
    19650 SAN JUAN, ANGELYN MALLILLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:395 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19651 SAN JUAN, GENELYN ALILLY CABRERA
    19652 SAN JUAN, HANNAH FRANCE JOYCE MAUZAR
    19653 SAN JUAN, JAN CHERRY FRANCISCO
    19654 SAN JUAN, MARIA DEL TEOPE
    19655 SAN LORENZO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    19656 SAN LORENZO, KENN JARDINEL
    19657 SAN MIGUEL, ELIZA MAE BOTE
    19658 SAN MIGUEL, ERIKA TUGADE
    19659 SAN MIGUEL, MAYRABELLE ABAWAG
    19660 SAN MIGUEL, MIKEE ANGELU GARCIA
    19661 SAN MIGUEL, PATRICK DAVE
    19662 SAN MIGUEL, VEJAY BATOTO
    19663 SAN PASCUAL, CHESA MAE NITURA
    19664 SAN PASCUAL, RUFINO JR MARANAN
    19665 SAN PEDRO, ARIANE ESMINO
    19666 SAN PEDRO, AUBREY AVE
    19667 SAN PEDRO, JESSICA MARIE ENGRACIAL
    19668 SAN PEDRO, RACHEL SARSAGAT
    19669 SAN VICENTE, EDNA CAPISTRANO
    19670 SAN VICENTE, RONA MORENA LIGON
    19671 SANADI, HEDAYA BADRODIN
    19672 SANARAN, BERNALYN TALLONGAN
    19673 SANCHA, MELONA ESPENILLA
    19674 SANCHEZ, AILINE CATAMIN
    19675 SANCHEZ, ANGELO DOMINGUEZ
    19676 SANCHEZ, ANNABELLE ARCENAL
    19677 SANCHEZ, CARL LONZAGA
    19678 SANCHEZ, CARLO JEJOMAR PASCUAL PALAD
    19679 SANCHEZ, CHANDY ADENO
    19680 SANCHEZ, DAISY ROSE CULANAG
    19681 SANCHEZ, EDEN MAE TANGLAO
    19682 SANCHEZ, EMERIZA RAMIREZ
    19683 SANCHEZ, EVELYN LUNETA
    19684 SANCHEZ, EVERLIE CURA
    19685 SANCHEZ, GERALDINE YAP
    19686 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ALCAZAREN
    19687 SANCHEZ, JASON ACALA
    19688 SANCHEZ, JHUBEL SOSAS
    19689 SANCHEZ, JOVIE JEAN DELA CRUZ
    19690 SANCHEZ, KAILA CAMILLE CLEOFE
    19691 SANCHEZ, LISA QUEROBIN
    19692 SANCHEZ, MA TINA DELA CRUZ
    19693 SANCHEZ, MARIA RAMOS
    19694 SANCHEZ, MARIA GABRIELA PEÑA
    19695 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSIAH LIBERA
    19696 SANCHEZ, MARICEL ESTRADA
    19697 SANCHEZ, MARVERICK DATUIN
    19698 SANCHEZ, MARY CRIS MONEVA
    19699 SANCHEZ, MARY LOVE PANTOLLA
    19700 SANCHEZ, MERIGEN SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:396 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19701 SANCHEZ, MIRASOL DELOSO
    19702 SANCHEZ, RENDELL MALLORCA
    19703 SANCHEZ, RHECELDA DUROTAN
    19704 SANCHEZ, ROWELA RODEN
    19705 SANCHO, ZALGEM HOPE CANOVES
    19706 SANCON, APRIL ROSE CASTILLO
    19707 SANCOVER, LYRA MAY HINAYON
    19708 SANDAGAN, CARLO DARANTINAO
    19709 SANDAGAN, JOHN PAUL LAGONOY
    19710 SANDAKAN, ABDULLAH ANDINGAN
    19711 SANDAL, MAJURIE TABAT
    19712 SANDAY, LAILAH PALOT
    19713 SANDIEGO, HAZEL UBANI
    19714 SANDIGAN, HARVY LUMACTOD
    19715 SANDING, MERVIN GALLARDO
    19716 SANDOVAL, AIZA AMAZONA
    19717 SANDOVAL, ARCHILLYN GAMBOA
    19718 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MERCADER
    19719 SANDOVAL, HANNA DARLENE GERONIMO
    19720 SANDOVAL, MARIA GLAIZA MAGALLANES
    19721 SANDOVAL, ROGEL FERNANDEZ
    19722 SANFUEGO, JEMAICA
    19723 SANGA, MERJUDE GARCIA
    19724 SANGALANG, MYRA MAGALO
    19725 SANGALANG, RAVEN ENERIA
    19726 SANGARIOS, RINO PAJO
    19727 SANGCO, MYRA ISIANG
    19728 SANGCO, REGINE POLIRAN
    19729 SANGCOPAN, AISAH DENILOGEN
    19730 SANGCOPAN, SITTI NORSALIMA SAID
    19731 SANGGA, SELPHA LANGGOC
    19732 SANGGOYOD, JEHANA SANSARONA
    19733 SANGIL, CARMINA YABUT
    19734 SANGIL, FRANCIS ION CARIAGA
    19735 SANGKULA, ALKHIZYL UNOK
    19736 SANGLITAN, CHERRY MARTIZANO
    19737 SANGOY, FRELYN FEB LORIEZO
    19738 SANGOY, NOVA AWID
    19739 SANGUILA, REYNAFE VERGAS
    19740 SANGUYO, ELADIO JR MAGLANQUE
    19741 SANGUYO, JAYCEL JOY TUMBAGA
    19742 SANICO, ANTONIO JR PROCORATO
    19743 SANICO, JELLYN RASCANO
    19744 SANICO, MA CHERRY LYNN GUTIERREZ
    19745 SANICO, MITZ JESICA BULAN
    19746 SANICO, ROVELYN ALIMANIA
    19747 SANIDAD, MARIETONI BASABAS
    19748 SANIDAD, ROSE ANN SERRADA
    19749 SANIDAD, ROXAN SERRADA
    19750 SANIEL, CHARLES VINCE PROFUGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:397 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19751 SANIEL, DANICE ZHA QUIROQUIRO
    19752 SANJORJO, JESSECA COMPRA
    19753 SANO, MARY ANN CAORTE
    19754 SANOPAO, GENESA ABALLE
    19755 SANORIA, EXCEL MENDEZ
    19756 SANQUE, JIREH VEM CALIXTRO
    19757 SANSANO, JOEY TAMISEN
    19758 SANSON, ARVEE GIONNE TANAMAN
    19759 SANSON, MARY JOY BALCOBERO
    19760 SANSON, SYLVESTER MARIANO
    19761 SANTA-AN, REYGIM BALINADO
    19762 SANTANDER, JOAN GATCHALIAN
    19763 SANTARIN, NEIL BOLOS
    19764 SANTELICES, JAMES EARL CAWALING
    19765 SANTELICES, JOBELLE REBUTOC
    19766 SANTERO, MA VICTORIA DE GUIA
    19767 SANTIAGO, AIRIZ-ANNE VALENZUELA
    19768 SANTIAGO, ANA KATRINA PINEDA
    19769 SANTIAGO, DELIA BAMBAO
    19770 SANTIAGO, FEBIAN MARI
    19771 SANTIAGO, FROILAN JR RAMOS
    19772 SANTIAGO, GLENDELLE MAGNO
    19773 SANTIAGO, JAYMEE CRUZ
    19774 SANTIAGO, JENALYN BIBAOCO
    19775 SANTIAGO, JENINA GUTIERREZ
    19776 SANTIAGO, JENNY ROSE SUMALBAG
    19777 SANTIAGO, JOHNY INTANG
    19778 SANTIAGO, KAREN FE VILLARTA
    19779 SANTIAGO, LAARNIE RITZ ANGELES
    19780 SANTIAGO, LEA GLORINA PULIDO
    19781 SANTIAGO, LEANDRO IAN BELANO
    19782 SANTIAGO, MA BERNADETTE SERRANO
    19783 SANTIAGO, MA JESUSA ALAMBRA
    19784 SANTIAGO, MARIA ELOISA ROSETE
    19785 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN TIONGSON
    19786 SANTIAGO, MARY JOYCE SABUGO
    19787 SANTIAGO, MONALIE SAN CARLOS
    19788 SANTIAGO, PAMELA GARCIA
    19789 SANTIAGO, RHEA CASTILLO
    19790 SANTIAGO, RICARDO PAGUIA
    19791 SANTIAGO, RICHMON SAN PASCUAL
    19792 SANTIAGO, RODERICK PONCE
    19793 SANTIAGO, ROYAL ARR JAE CABANLIT
    19794 SANTIAGO, SARAH DIANE CANLAS
    19795 SANTIAGO, SHIRLEY ROXAS
    19796 SANTIAGO, YVONNIE CAÑETE
    19797 SANTIANES, DINA NALAS
    19798 SANTIANO, NIDLYN JANE CABANELA
    19799 SANTIAS, VANESA JEAN SUMATRA
    19800 SANTILLAN, RONALD CASUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:398 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19801 SANTILLAN, RONNIE LAUZON
    19802 SANTILLAN, SUSAN JIPOS
    19803 SANTING, CHRISTINE BALDONADO
    19804 SANTO, VERNA ANN SHAIRA DALISAY
    19805 SANTOC, MYNILYN JOY FAMORCAN
    19806 SANTOCILDES, FRANCES MALENAB
    19807 SANTONIA, JAYSON MANFORTE
    19808 SANTORANI, JOHAIRA MAGONDACAN
    19809 SANTOS, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
    19810 SANTOS, AGNES TOBIAS
    19811 SANTOS, AIANA
    19812 SANTOS, AIRA PALAD
    19813 SANTOS, ALEXANDER JR FRANCISCO
    19814 SANTOS, ANN JEDDAH BRIONES
    19815 SANTOS, ANNA MAE MARCIAL
    19816 SANTOS, ARIES MONDE YUMUL
    19817 SANTOS, BEVERLY ANNE FLORES
    19818 SANTOS, CEZAR JOHN SANTOS
    19819 SANTOS, CHARISH CALIBOSO
    19820 SANTOS, CHARLES JACOB CIPRIANO
    19821 SANTOS, CLARRISE PARACAD
    19822 SANTOS, CLAUDINE GRACE AQUINO
    19823 SANTOS, CRISHA NELLE BALINGAO
    19824 SANTOS, CRISTINA MERCADO
    19825 SANTOS, CYRA JOY LABAYO
    19826 SANTOS, DENISSE MARIE MALLARI
    19827 SANTOS, DENZDY BORJA
    19828 SANTOS, EDGAR ALLAN BERNARDO
    19829 SANTOS, EDWIN PALAD
    19830 SANTOS, ELISA ORAYA
    19831 SANTOS, ERWIN JOEL BERDAN
    19832 SANTOS, FERN ANN PARRADO
    19833 SANTOS, FRANCES AIVAN PIMENTEL
    19834 SANTOS, IAN JASPER PANGAN
    19835 SANTOS, IRIS ROCIELLE TELAN
    19836 SANTOS, JEFFREY MANALO
    19837 SANTOS, JEFFREY SORIANO
    19838 SANTOS, JERRIMEE MARTIN
    19839 SANTOS, JIECEL MAEDEEN AQUINO
    19840 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE ASEO
    19841 SANTOS, KAREN AUSTRIA
    19842 SANTOS, KAREN VALDEZ
    19843 SANTOS, LEONARD ESPETASCION
    19844 SANTOS, LEYLANI BERGONIO
    19845 SANTOS, MA ANA GRECELLE VILLANUEVA
    19846 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA BAGUS
    19847 SANTOS, MARA MAGBITANG
    19848 SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMSON
    19849 SANTOS, MARIA ELENITA MUNCAL
    19850 SANTOS, MARIA FRANCE ZAMBRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:399 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19851 SANTOS, MARIANE ADONIS
    19852 SANTOS, MARIANITA BAYLON
    19853 SANTOS, MARIE AILEEN MARIÑAS
    19854 SANTOS, MARITONI SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
    19855 SANTOS, MARK DENIEL PEDRIA
    19856 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE BUENAFE
    19857 SANTOS, MAYRA FLOR MORALES
    19858 SANTOS, MERVIN MOISES
    19859 SANTOS, MICHELLE MANAGHAYA
    19860 SANTOS, MONICA PABLO
    19861 SANTOS, MOURINNE GABRIEL
    19862 SANTOS, NICOLE CATRINA PEÑA
    19863 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE SEVILLA
    19864 SANTOS, PERLITA DRIJE
    19865 SANTOS, PHILIP REMOLADOR
    19866 SANTOS, RACHELLE ANN SOCAO
    19867 SANTOS, RAINELDA BULURAN
    19868 SANTOS, REGINA CARMELIE CRUZ
    19869 SANTOS, RENDELLE CAPITIS
    19870 SANTOS, REYMIJAY
    19871 SANTOS, ROMAN ANTHONY ATERADO
    19872 SANTOS, RONA KATHLENE MENDOZA
    19873 SANTOS, RUBY ANN PAULINO
    19874 SANTOS, SHARON ORBISTA
    19875 SANTOS, SHELLA BULANIER
    19876 SANTOS, STEPHANIE PALAGANAS
    19877 SANTOS, THISABELLE KATHERINE POLILEN
    19878 SANTURING, BAILANIE GUIAMAN
    19879 SANTUYO, JANE BORBE
    19880 SAOQUILLO, JOSHUA RIOS
    19881 SAPA, MARLY AMOR
    19882 SAPAD, HADSMY DIMA
    19883 SAPANTA, FE SALOMON
    19884 SAPASIP, MARLYN AGUIRRE
    19885 SAPI-IL, CYPRINE BAYANGAN
    19886 SAPID, JENNIE BALILI
    19887 SAPIE, AMIAYSHA ABDULWAHID
    19888 SAPINOSO, MARIVIC VALENTIN
    19889 SAPITAN, HONEY ROCEHL VITALES
    19890 SAPITAN, JEFFREY VITALES
    19891 SAPITULA, ROSEMARIE TABAY
    19892 SAPLA, KEIZEL KATE SAMORTIN
    19893 SAPLAD, ROSE ANN ALIMPOLOS
    19894 SAPNAY, NORIEL DE GUZMAN
    19895 SAPO, ELIAS DURAN
    19896 SAPO, KAYEZEL DURAN
    19897 SAPO, MARIA ESPERANZA PIA REQUINALA
    19898 SAPO, MARY GRACE CARERAS
    19899 SAPPA, GEY AMM GUNABAN
    19900 SAPPAYANI, SHALIMA SAHI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:400 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19901 SAPUAY, CATHERINE SUICO
    19902 SAPUAY, SHARMINE SERIL
    19903 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAAÑO
    19904 SAPURGA, PAUL BASA
    19905 SAPURNA, MARY ANGEL MANGCUPANG
    19906 SAQUIDO, DONNA MAE BARRIOS
    19907 SAQUILAYAN, JOHN MODESTO VILLANUEVA
    19908 SAQUILAYAN, SUSANA TABOTABO
    19909 SAQUING, LEON GAYAGOY
    19910 SARA, FRANCES DE ALDAY
    19911 SARA, RENZO JAMES GRAFIL
    19912 SARABA, SHIELA CARLOTO
    19913 SARABIA, JOHANNA MARIE BURGOS
    19914 SARABIA, LLOYD JR PADERES
    19915 SARACANLAO, MARY CRIS SAULONG
    19916 SARADOGAN, DANICA JANARIO
    19917 SARAIL, NORALYN SALAJUDDIN
    19918 SARAJENA, JUDELYN POLLESCAS
    19919 SARALDE, ARMIE NINA ENCIO
    19920 SARAMINES, JOAN MARIZ DOMINGO
    19921 SARANILLO, MARY GELLIANE ABADILLA
    19922 SARAOS, IRIS CRISTINE
    19923 SARAOSOS, RELYN JANE CAMINADE
    19924 SARATORIO, VIE MIE ODENCIO
    19925 SARAUM, JOSE REGGLEN MANCAO
    19926 SARAUSA, JONABE DEASOSIDO
    19927 SARBODA, KENNETH SANTIAGO
    19928 SARBODA, MARY JANE DE LEON
    19929 SARCAJUGA, SHAIRA DUTERTE
    19930 SARCAUGA, LIEZEL MABASA
    19931 SARCIA, MIKAELLA MELENDRES
    19932 SARCINO, ALAH GALLEMASO
    19933 SARCON, REYNALYN FRANCISCO
    19934 SARCON, RODGELINE GENCIANOS
    19935 SARCOS, RONIE BACCAY
    19936 SARDAL, ILYN SAAYO
    19937 SARDEA, KRYSTELLE MAE FERRIOL
    19938 SARDENIA, NOE QUINTANA
    19939 SARDIDO, DREZA LEIH MANSUETO
    19940 SARDIDO, JOVILLY GOMEZ
    19941 SARDINA, DANTE PLAIRA
    19942 SARENO, GLADYS MAY URSINADO
    19943 SARGA, CLAIRE JOYCE CORPUZ
    19944 SARGADO, LEO VICTOR BUNDA
    19945 SARIANA, DHAN REGIDOR
    19946 SARILE, CHARISSE MARTINEZ
    19947 SARILLANA, ROWIE CORCUERA
    19948 SARIO, ALVIN AGUILAR
    19949 SARIO, FRANZ MARIZ GREGANA
    19950 SARIO, GERALDINE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:401 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19951 SARIO, JORALYN CHING
    19952 SARIO, LOUVELYNN TINGCANG
    19953 SARIP, AINA BASHER
    19954 SARIP, ASLEAH BANDAS
    19955 SARIP, MAYMAY OBINAY
    19956 SARIP, NORHAN ABUBACAR
    19957 SARIPADA, OMAIRAH BOMBOLA
    19958 SARITA, LESLIE ANN CAMANTOY
    19959 SARKAR, ROWENA CORDERO
    19960 SARMIENTO, ARCHIE EJALON
    19961 SARMIENTO, DIANE DOMINGUEZ
    19962 SARMIENTO, ELAINE ALEXIS RESURRECCION
    19963 SARMIENTO, ENRIQUE III ALVAREZ
    19964 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA JOSEPH ARCILLA
    19965 SARMIENTO, JOY LUCERO
    19966 SARMIENTO, JUDY AGUILAR
    19967 SARMIENTO, KAREN ATOS
    19968 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE BUAN
    19969 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
    19970 SARMIENTO, LYRA MAY SIBUTANO
    19971 SARMIENTO, MARC DARYL SIAPNO
    19972 SARMIENTO, MARJUN DOMINGUEZ
    19973 SARMIENTO, MARK KEVIN CARAAN
    19974 SARMIENTO, MARK LOUIS TORRES
    19975 SARMIENTO, PRESCILA AGPULDO
    19976 SARMIENTO, ROSARA PANUELOS
    19977 SARMIENTO, ROYETTE YABUT
    19978 SARNO, AIZA GALAURA
    19979 SARNO, MYLENE VILCHEZ
    19980 SARNO, RIZAMAE MANIAPAO
    19981 SAROL, FILBEN DUMALAOG
    19982 SAROMINES, CHRISLEY JADE CATUBIGAN
    19983 SARONA, GINALYN CEDEÑO
    19984 SARONA, SHERYL ALLER
    19985 SARONG, MARIELLE RECAIDO
    19986 SAROSUNG, ASLEYA BANTUAS
    19987 SARSABA, GENES LORECA
    19988 SARSALEJO, ALFA ESMADE
    19989 SARSALEJO, CLYDE CONDEZ
    19990 SARTE, LOREMY CAMILET
    19991 SARTE, ORLANDO ALBIOS
    19992 SARTO, JENNY RAMIZARES
    19993 SARTO, LELBEE ORPIANA
    19994 SARUCA, EL JEAN MATUNHAY
    19995 SARZA, JODESA BODIONGAN
    19996 SARZA, KAREN MAY ZETA
    19997 SASAN, CHARISH HOPE PATAYAN
    19998 SASE, ELOISSA JANE GUILLERGAN
    19999 SASOTA, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
    20000 SATONA, REJEAN MARTIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:402 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20001 SATONERO, RUBY MAE CASQUETE
    20002 SATUITA, RUEL TANGA-AN
    20003 SATUITO, JEANYVEE BUCAD
    20004 SAUCO, MONICA DAG-UMAN
    20005 SAUDOC, AIMEE PAGUYAN
    20006 SAUL, RICHIE RADAM
    20007 SAULER, KRISTINE JOY DELFIN
    20008 SAUNAR, IMAE CASABUENA
    20009 SAURANE, JET PONTIGON
    20010 SAUSE, CATHREEN DENISE MORALES
    20011 SAUZA, MA RACHELLE ZAPICO
    20012 SAWAAN, DARLENE ANN
    20013 SAWAC, JELODINE DEPAYSA
    20014 SAWADAN, JOHNNY TAYAB
    20015 SAWADI, DARWINA ALLAMA
    20016 SAWALI, IVY RODILLAS
    20017 SAWIT, ROMABELLE CHELINE MACAPULAY
    20018 SAYAGO, ROMINA HOLMAS
    20019 SAYANG, JANISH PADUL
    20020 SAYARI, AHAYALYN BUYOK
    20021 SAYCON, CELESTER LIONG
    20022 SAYCON, DARNEL GARCIA
    20023 SAYCON, SUNRAY NOGARDONEE YUSON
    20024 SAYDOKES, JOVELYN QUENE
    20025 SAYLAN, CRISCILE MARIE ABAPO
    20026 SAYLON, MAUREEN DE SALIT
    20027 SAYO, HILARIO JR ROSTATA
    20028 SAYON, JUDY ANN ROMANO
    20029 SAYON, MONALIZA DELA CRUZ
    20030 SAYSON, ADRIAN LEDESMA
    20031 SAYSON, CHARLENE ALINDAO
    20032 SAYSON, JEMMALYN CAPIN
    20033 SAYSON, SHARON JOAQUIN
    20034 SAYYA-AN, JANET CHARAG
    20035 SAZON, CLAYTON ZAPANTA
    20036 SAZON, LYON NICKOLAI CAINCAY
    20037 SAZON, MARY JOYCE TABALDO
    20038 SAÑOPAL, MARK JASON ENDONILA
    20039 SAÑOSA, IAN BENEDICT SORIANO
    20040 SEALE, SHIENA ENCARNACION ARGENIO
    20041 SEALMOY, JENECAR CHICANO
    20042 SEALNA, GRACE NUÑEZ
    20043 SEBALLOS, VANEZZA PASON
    20044 SEBARILLO, CLAUDINE RUTO
    20045 SEBASTIAN, ARCHIE DELA CRUZ
    20046 SEBASTIAN, RIA ACOSTA
    20047 SEBIAL, CHERYLL NANO
    20048 SEBIAL, LEOMAR DEIPARINE
    20049 SEBILLO, JESIFER JOHN PLACA
    20050 SEBRON, KERSIE JANOBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:403 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20051 SEBUA, PJAY TORTULA
    20052 SEBUALA, MARIE JOY OBOSA
    20053 SEBUTE, CHILBERT NAMOG
    20054 SECLON, ALONA DONQUE
    20055 SECONDEZ, JOHN MARK GUERRERO
    20056 SECRETARIA, GERROME NARISMA
    20057 SECRETARIA, LOUIE ROLE
    20058 SECRETARIA, MAYVELYN CAINTOY
    20059 SECRETARIO, DAISYREL UBA
    20060 SECRO, PATRICK JOMAR CAPARAL
    20061 SEDA, HEDRICK GONEO
    20062 SEDANTES, DANNA ISIDORE ELEVENCIONE
    20063 SEDEÑO, PEARL JOY NACIONAL
    20064 SEDEÑO, RUTH MONTESOR
    20065 SEDILLO, ASHERAH UDAS
    20066 SEDILLO, SHINE LIAMCO
    20067 SEDO, JAY-AR SERDEÑA
    20068 SEECHUA, MA MARTHA REY
    20069 SEGALLE, FLORADHEL SISON
    20070 SEGAY, RIZZA JOY SEGOVIA
    20071 SEGOVIA, BIANCA PUGATA
    20072 SEGOVIA, EVELYN DAUTIL
    20073 SEGOVIA, JEAN LUZ TECSON
    20074 SEGOVIA, NOEL PEPITO
    20075 SEGOVIA, RECHIE LUPAZ
    20076 SEGUERO, LOVELY GRACE MANABAT
    20077 SEGUERRA, RENALYN ORO
    20078 SEGUI, FELISA LATAY
    20079 SEGUI, KRICEE LEIGH ARANDELA
    20080 SEGUIBAN, MA DIAN MAGBANUA
    20081 SEGUIRA, JONELYN BULJATIN
    20082 SEGUIZ, DELIA ANORA
    20083 SEGUNDO, AMY LUYAMAN
    20084 SEGUNDO, JOSUA DE LA PEÑA
    20085 SEGUNDO, MAIA DANIKA ACENAS
    20086 SEGURA, CHERYL GASCO
    20087 SEGURA, RECHELLE NAMUCO
    20088 SEGURITAN, WENDEL MAESTRE
    20089 SEGURO, WILFREDA LADERAS
    20090 SELDA, KYLE ANGELLA DE GUZMAN
    20091 SELDORA, LOVELYN SOLDEVILLA
    20092 SELGA, MA ELENA SANTIAGO
    20093 SELIBIO, AGNIS MIRANDA
    20094 SELIDIO, MARLYN LADIO
    20095 SELIM, MARICAR CATALAN
    20096 SELIRIO, MARIA KRYSTYNA OCAMPO
    20097 SELOSA, JOHN JEROME VIDA
    20098 SELSO, FRANCIS KRISTOFFER ARCENO
    20099 SEMBRANO, JENNIFER ANSELMO
    20100 SEMBRANO, MYCA CUSIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:404 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20101 SEMILLANO, CHRISTINE EVAN JOY DOSAYLA
    20102 SEMILLANO, IRESH ANTONIE
    20103 SENA, MARY JOY ZOLETA
    20104 SENADO, DEE
    20105 SENADOS, MARY FE BEJAR
    20106 SENARILLOS, KATE QUIAP
    20107 SENARIS, JOYCE ERIKA SALUD
    20108 SENDAYDIEGO, LOVELY BLANQUERA
    20109 SENDON, CHARLENE MEDINA
    20110 SENDON, JOY EM PARAISO
    20111 SENERPIDA, REYMAR RAGMAC
    20112 SENILLO, AINY MAYONO
    20113 SENINING, ROSILYN CANQUE
    20114 SENO, CYRIL BONGABONG
    20115 SENO, IANNAH PRINCESS BALINAS
    20116 SENO, MA CARMEL BATERNA
    20117 SENOBIO, JEAN ROSELLE EVANGELISTA
    20118 SENON, JUN JUN GARCIA
    20119 SENOY, SHAIRA MAE LOPEZ
    20120 SENSON, MIEL RYAN HUIDEN
    20121 SENTILLAS, ERRIKA MEDINA
    20122 SEPRADO, MELFE MAYELL FIEL
    20123 SEQUERRA, DEYAM GRACE MAGAYAM
    20124 SEQUIHOD, IRISH MAGALLANES
    20125 SEQUITO, ANNIELIZA GABRIEL
    20126 SEQUITO, FLORENCIA BAGUNDOL
    20127 SEQUIÑA, MARLYN CALIGANG
    20128 SERAFICA, REMEDIOS LICUANAN
    20129 SERAFIN, MARIA FE TUMINHAY
    20130 SERAFIN, PRINCE NOBLE
    20131 SERAN, VIRGINIA GARCIA
    20132 SERAPION, ERIC MARZAN
    20133 SERAÑA, EDWIN JR ANTIGUA
    20134 SERDAN, MARICAR PEPITO
    20135 SERDEÑA, BERNIE ROSAURO
    20136 SERDEÑA, KRISTINA MARAE SEMOLAVA
    20137 SERDONCILLO, JAY FRANCIAL
    20138 SERENIO, ANGELA
    20139 SERGIO, GINA PEJAS
    20140 SERGIO, HENRY JR BALBINES
    20141 SERGIO, MARICEL MALUBAY
    20142 SERIA, REDGINE MAE ARGONCILLO
    20143 SERICON, JENNESIS MONDEJAR
    20144 SERIOSO, JULIE VEGA
    20145 SERMONA, MARY JOY FAJARDO
    20146 SERNICULA, TACIANA CABUGA
    20147 SERO, MERASOL DAWATAN
    20148 SERQUINA, DIANNA ROSE CASAUL
    20149 SERQUIÑA, ROZELL MENESES
    20150 SERRA, HAZEL FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:405 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20151 SERRAN, LOVELY PAMELA TABIOS
    20152 SERRANO, APRILS FE LANUZO
    20153 SERRANO, ARNEL DECENA
    20154 SERRANO, CHIESN KAY VACALARES
    20155 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN BATISLAON
    20156 SERRANO, DAENISSE SHIEN VALERA
    20157 SERRANO, JEMALYN HERNANDEZ
    20158 SERRANO, JOHN JEFFREY CASTRO
    20159 SERRANO, JUNICA MAY CAPILI
    20160 SERRANO, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
    20161 SERRANO, MARK BRANDON COBERO
    20162 SERRANO, PATRICK ZUBIETO
    20163 SERRANO, RAINBOW CHRISTMAS BALOYO
    20164 SERRANO, RAMON TULIO
    20165 SERRATO, MARVI EUNISSE MONGAYA
    20166 SERTAN, MA BETTINA ISAAC
    20167 SERVA, MARIA CRISTINA ISAAC
    20168 SERVANDIL, DENAH GRACE NARCISO
    20169 SERVAS, MARIANNE SAYSON
    20170 SERVIDA, FREDERICK JOHN SAYOTO
    20171 SERVILLANO, SARAH JOY DURANTE
    20172 SERVINO, MARY JOY URBANO
    20173 SERVITO, MELJIE MILLONA
    20174 SERVITO, REMELIO LEOCADIO
    20175 SESDOYRO, LEENDEEN GRACE SOLIS
    20176 SESDUERO, RIZA MAE ROSERO
    20177 SESTOSO, NIÑA RIZADA
    20178 SETENTA, GELYN DELAN
    20179 SETENTA, HARVEY BERNALES
    20180 SETERA, JERICA MAE BENOSA
    20181 SETIAR, HARRIET AMISTOSO
    20182 SEVILLA, CLARIBEL VILORIA
    20183 SEVILLA, DARYL DEL PILAR
    20184 SEVILLA, EDDIE LYNNE PEÑALOSA
    20185 SEVILLA, EUNICE FUENTEBELLA
    20186 SEVILLA, JASMINE PEARL QUIMSON
    20187 SEVILLA, KAYE ANN CAÑETE
    20188 SEVILLA, MARIA EMMA CONCEPCION DASALLA
    20189 SEVILLA, MENCHIE PACYAO
    20190 SEVILLA, NICKY JANE RAMOS
    20191 SEVILLA, SPENCER LOPERA
    20192 SEVILLA, VILMA SARCIA
    20193 SEVILLA, WYNTON SEVEROS
    20194 SEVILLANO, DEBIE RODRIGUEZ
    20195 SEVILLE, JOSHVY DELOS REYES
    20196 SEVILLEJA, JAQUILINE DE LEON
    20197 SEVILLENA, TIRSLYN UMPAD
    20198 SEVILLO, CHERRY LOU NAPAGAO
    20199 SEVIOLA, JUNIL HINAYON
    20200 SEÑA, EILEEN MAY BELTRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:406 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20201 SEÑA, JOHN PATRICK GERPACIO
    20202 SEÑA, LITO TUBIO
    20203 SEÑO, CLODELYN BANDIOLA
    20204 SEÑO, MARJORIE DADEA
    20205 SEÑO, MERRAFE MAGPILI
    20206 SEÑORON, APRIL MAHILUM
    20207 SEÑORON, SHYR MALOU CONEJOS
    20208 SHAHMARDANI, MICHELLE SALAZAR
    20209 SHALAH, BERGENIUS UNDIH
    20210 SHARIFCAMMAH, SHEMAR MARTESANO
    20211 SHARIFF, JOLPHA MACARAMPAT
    20212 SIA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAGA
    20213 SIAGO, GILMAR GLENN AMOY
    20214 SIALANA, ROSIE JUNGGAY
    20215 SIAMAN, HALIL MAGUING
    20216 SIANGCO, PATTY JANE OBINA
    20217 SIANO, JERIC CHAW-AN
    20218 SIAPNO, NORY JEAN SORIASO
    20219 SIAPNO, PRECIOUS GREGORIO
    20220 SIAPO, ANALYN LACAP
    20221 SIARES, IMEE FRANZ NAVIDA
    20222 SIASOL, JUNIUS VILI
    20223 SIASON, GLAIZA BLIEZ MAMON
    20224 SIATAN, MA ANA GEQUILASAO
    20225 SIATELA, JEROME ANTHONY AQUINO
    20226 SIAZON, ROVELLE CONCEPCION SAVELLANO
    20227 SIBAL, EDISON JR ALOBA
    20228 SIBAL, MARY KIMBERLY ANERO
    20229 SIBANA, HEJARA MAGARANG
    20230 SIBAYAN, BIOLA LOVE LACHICA
    20231 SIBAYAN, CHRISTINE JANE APRIL ALMOJUELA
    20232 SIBAYAN, EUREKA GUZMAN
    20233 SIBAYAN, IAN JOYCE QUITALEG
    20234 SIBAYAN, LEAH MAE ALPECHO
    20235 SIBAYAN, VIE-ANN UBALDO
    20236 SIBBALUCA, ALLAN DAVE CASTRO
    20237 SIBLA, MYLENE TUPAZ
    20238 SIBLAG, EUNICE RAMOS
    20239 SIBONGA, RICHARD EGLARINDA
    20240 SIBONGA, SHEILA RETAZO
    20241 SIBUCO, RYAN LEDAMA
    20242 SIBUG, MONICA ANGELICA ROSALES
    20243 SIBULO, ARVIN LIZARDO
    20244 SIBUNGA, AIZA MAE LIPALAM
    20245 SICABALO, JAIMAR QUIÑONES
    20246 SICALBO, DIANA MAE GAN
    20247 SICAT, JASMINE PANLILIO
    20248 SICAT, KRISVINE APOSTOL
    20249 SIDDAYAO, MAY-ANN OLANIO
    20250 SIDIC, NAJIYAH ALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:407 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20251 SIDIC, NORHATA AMPASO
    20252 SIDORO, MARICHU GABINO
    20253 SIEGA, MA CHRISTINA LABIAL
    20254 SIENES, GRECYL BAYA
    20255 SIENES, IVY MAE JUARIO
    20256 SIENES, SHERYL ORAYE
    20257 SIERVO, MARYNHOR BULAWAN
    20258 SIGA, HONEY LYN PLAZA
    20259 SIGA, IRENE MANATAD
    20260 SIGA-AN, MA AMOR YANGA
    20261 SIGAL, ANNUAR ALBIE
    20262 SIGLOS, ROEL VILLAMIN
    20263 SIGNAPAN, CHEM LLOYD LIMAMA
    20264 SIGNEY, KARL SANSANO
    20265 SIGNO, GILBERT PANGANIBAN
    20266 SIGNOCAN, ROMEDEL JUN VILLARA
    20267 SIGUA, JOHN PAUL VILLAMOR
    20268 SIGUE, CHERRYLYN RONGAVILLA
    20269 SIGUID, MA TERESA JUAN
    20270 SILACAN, VANESSA MAE JAVAREZ
    20271 SILADA, REZHELIE BRETZ DEJACTO
    20272 SILAGAN, METOSALEM JR OYANIB
    20273 SILAGAN, OSCAR JR CONSAR
    20274 SILAGON, NIKKI PURSHIA BALUYOS
    20275 SILAHIS, MARJORIE RAMOSO
    20276 SILANG, MHERALYN FERNANDEZ
    20277 SILANGCRUZ, JAMES PIERRE SIOJO
    20278 SILAO, MABELLE AMOUR RELANO
    20279 SILAWAN, MECHIEL MAJADAS
    20280 SILAYA, BABYGEN ABAO
    20281 SILAYA, NANCY JIMENEZ
    20282 SILBOL, BELERUBIN ALOBBA
    20283 SILLO, MA JANICE GUNCE
    20284 SILONGAN, SITTIE JANE NORMAIDA SALIK
    20285 SILOS, MARYGINE PURUEL
    20286 SILOS, MELVIN RODRIGUEZ
    20287 SILOS, ROUSELLE VALLE
    20288 SILOS, SALVE CLAIRE VALLE
    20289 SILOT, SHELLA GALLA
    20290 SILUNGAN, MAHATHER BAHJIN
    20291 SILVA, CLARRI DOCELL LAGAZON
    20292 SILVA, DULCE EDOL
    20293 SILVA, JESPER CALAPIT
    20294 SILVA, JOSEL MAHINAY
    20295 SILVA, NIKKI FELIZARTE
    20296 SILVA, RHEA DE CASTRO
    20297 SILVANIA, MARY ANN MAMANGON
    20298 SILVANO, CHERRY MAY MAGRO
    20299 SILVANO, CLYDE DANTON GARCIA
    20300 SILVANO, JAMESUR FUERZAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:408 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20301 SILVANO, JESSA LEQUIGAN
    20302 SILVANO, RAYMART RICON
    20303 SILVERIO, ARNOLD CASTRO
    20304 SILVERIO, CLEO FAYE SUAZO
    20305 SILVERIO, EARL IVAN PENTASON
    20306 SILVERIO, GLORY MARIZ RESARE
    20307 SILVERIO, MICHELLE ANN BICERA
    20308 SILVERO, GERRY MAE TORRES
    20309 SILVESTRE, CLAUDINE
    20310 SILVESTRE, LOUIS ADONIS GAMIDO
    20311 SILVESTRE, ORLAND CAÑAS
    20312 SILVIO, GERALD GALLANO
    20313 SILVOSA, LORLINA EDRADAN
    20314 SIM, CYNTHIA MANALO
    20315 SIMACON, PSYCHE DONNA PUGOY
    20316 SIMAN, GERALDINE LIMBAUAN
    20317 SIMAN, MA KRISTINA VALENZUELA
    20318 SIMANGAN, MARY NIÑA CRISANTA DELGADO
    20319 SIMANGAN, NILA PAREDA
    20320 SIMANGAN, ROWENA MANGULAD
    20321 SIMANGAN, ZODILYN FURIGAY
    20322 SIMAURIO, CHERRY ANN SILLONAR
    20323 SIMBACO, DENNIS CARL TORTOCION
    20324 SIMBAJON, DONNA BELLE GARRATA
    20325 SIMBAJON, MAE ALIGATO
    20326 SIMBANAGAN, CYRINE JOY HABARADAS
    20327 SIMBANAN, NHORBERT CAMPOS
    20328 SIMBLANTE, STEPHANIE ROSA
    20329 SIMBORIO, ALMER MELECIO
    20330 SIMBORIO, CHIELA MIE PANDAC
    20331 SIMBORIO, ERLYN MAE PESTILOS
    20332 SIMBORIOS, BENNY COSO
    20333 SIMBULAN, EDLYN JANE FAUSTINO
    20334 SIMBULAN, JZYNDERELLA ANGELICA DELA ROSA
    20335 SIMBULAN, MARY ANN CONSTANTINO
    20336 SIMEON, KRIZELLE IRENEO
    20337 SIMON, AILYN MATEO
    20338 SIMON, CHRISTINE MURIEL MANUEL
    20339 SIMON, DAREL JOY ASUNCION
    20340 SIMON, JEHN MARIE ALEJO
    20341 SIMON, REYNALDO JR LABABIT
    20342 SIMON, ROSELYN BANASTAS
    20343 SIMPORIOS, MARK NICHOLZ CARNICE
    20344 SIMS, NANETTE BUENA
    20345 SINADJAN, CHERRY SAGAYNO
    20346 SINADJAN, SHEENA MAE PALMES
    20347 SINALAN, CERILYN CEDEÑO
    20348 SINAMAY, MITCHILE VALLADAREZ
    20349 SINAS, KEZIA DEMENG
    20350 SINAY, MA LOURDES GALVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:409 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20351 SINCERO, JOELLENE BAYLON
    20352 SINCONIEGUE, ROXAN ARBOLADURA
    20353 SINDAY, RALPH JAMES SAGUN
    20354 SINDOL, EDPHER LYN MONTEDERAMOS
    20355 SINEN, MARY GRACE FERRER
    20356 SINFUEGO, JESSICA CRIZEL SALVADORA
    20357 SING, JOSSINI LOPOS
    20358 SINGCO, ADORABEL LIMPAHAN
    20359 SINGCO, ANALIZA ORTEGA
    20360 SINGGO, CHELLEY NITE CAÑADA
    20361 SINGIAN, DARLYNN ANN SALVADOR
    20362 SINGIAN, JOHN PHAUL PAGUIA
    20363 SINGSON, AUBREY BUTANES
    20364 SINGSON, RUANIE LAMBO
    20365 SINGULAR, ZENA MARIE
    20366 SINGZON, IRENE EULIN
    20367 SININING, CHESNA POULA CAPUTOLAN
    20368 SINLOC, JOHN CARLOS NARVASA
    20369 SINONGCO, MARIE LOURENCE EGUIA
    20370 SINOY, MAE ANN BABIA
    20371 SINSUAN, PAULEEN ESPINOSA
    20372 SINSUAT, BAITEDRA SUMBAGA
    20373 SINTOS, DONNA JEAN URSONAL
    20374 SINUMAGET, ROHYA ELLA MOHAMAD
    20375 SIOBAL, IVY GUILLERMO
    20376 SIOBAL, VHENUS ANGELICA REYES
    20377 SIOCO, FLORAMAE TUBOG
    20378 SIOCO, ROLIN JOHN LOPEZ
    20379 SIOCO, RONELYN NAQUITA
    20380 SION, VILLAMOR TABERNA
    20381 SIONICIO, SARAH JANE BELEN
    20382 SIONZON, APRIL ROSE PEDRAJAS
    20383 SIOSON, CRIS ESPAÑO
    20384 SIPAT, MARY JOANNE VILLALBA
    20385 SIQUIAN, FELICISIMO III CAMBALLA
    20386 SIRIBAN, MARIA ANDREA BALMACEDA
    20387 SIRUELO, AILENE IRADIL
    20388 SISALBO, RICA MAE SALVA
    20389 SISCAR, ANALYN GOMEZ
    20390 SISON, EDILEN SALVADICO
    20391 SISON, KAREN DOMINGO
    20392 SISON, MARIA PIA MARTINEZ
    20393 SISON, RISA BUTONES
    20394 SIVELLITA, EDUARDO PONCE
    20395 SIXON, DIONELA MENDOZA
    20396 SIY, MARIAH RAINA CHAN
    20397 SIYA, JEZEREEL RINNA REYES
    20398 SIYAO, DINA OLAO
    20399 SO, BENJAMIN NUNAG
    20400 SOBAIR, HASNA HASSANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:410 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20401 SOBIOR, CHONA LLEGUNAS
    20402 SOBREPEÑA, GENIE MOTILLA
    20403 SOBRON, RONELYN MAHILUM
    20404 SOBUSA, JULIUS OLLOSA
    20405 SOBUSA, MARIA LOURDES UMADHAY
    20406 SOC-A, REGINE WAKIT
    20407 SOCIAS, KELLY MARK AWA
    20408 SOCRATES, DARLYN FERIAS
    20409 SODUSTA, RUFFA BEARE
    20410 SOGUILON, PRINCESS MARY JOY SORETA
    20411 SOJON, GERLYN HINAYON
    20412 SOJON, SHELAMAY CUTAD
    20413 SOL, HERMAN JR LOMOTOS
    20414 SOLA, HINIE DACO
    20415 SOLA, JARLA GRACE GACER
    20416 SOLAIMAN, JAWAD PANDACA
    20417 SOLAIMAN, NORHAINIE LAGUMBAY
    20418 SOLAIMAN, RAIHAN CAPUNDO
    20419 SOLAIMAN, SUMAIMAH MACMOD
    20420 SOLAMO, CHEKIE CONNERY BAYUTAS
    20421 SOLAMO, SERGIE MODAI
    20422 SOLANO, EDWIN BADIOLA
    20423 SOLANO, JOELYN IGNACIO
    20424 SOLANO, MAC ANDREW II MADARANG
    20425 SOLANZO, JAMILLAH CANLAS
    20426 SOLARES, DIANNE MAGALONA
    20427 SOLARTE, RIZALDY CALIMPUSAN
    20428 SOLAS, CHARLOTTE RIATA
    20429 SOLAS, CYRENE JABAT
    20430 SOLAS, MARILYN DAMASCO
    20431 SOLAYAO, JANE YANG
    20432 SOLAYAO, WILFREDA TABAO
    20433 SOLEDAD, MARLET ORDEÑEZA
    20434 SOLEDAD, MICHELLE ANN SUELAN
    20435 SOLER, JOEY PEREZ
    20436 SOLERIA, HONEY JOY BENITO
    20437 SOLIDUM, FEBIE ANN EVA
    20438 SOLIDUM, JOHN KENNETH DUMAOG
    20439 SOLIJON, JUVY SISON
    20440 SOLIMA, LITO JURADO
    20441 SOLIMAN, MARINELLE GREGORIO
    20442 SOLIMAN, MYCHAL MALAYO
    20443 SOLINA, GIRLIE FLORENDO
    20444 SOLINAP, JAZERIE PALABRICA
    20445 SOLINAP, SHEDNA FE TAMBIS
    20446 SOLIS, ADRIAN ALBARICO
    20447 SOLIS, DYNAH CASALEM
    20448 SOLIS, EZYL JANE DIABORDO
    20449 SOLIS, IVY LEONOR CRUZ
    20450 SOLIS, JEROME SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:411 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20451 SOLIS, JESSICA PERMEJO
    20452 SOLIS, KRISTINE DALAGUIT
    20453 SOLIS, LORIEDEL ATON
    20454 SOLIS, RESHELLE SAN JUAN
    20455 SOLIS, STEVE KEVIN EUSTAQUIO
    20456 SOLIS, WENSY BINAY
    20457 SOLIVA, DALE VINCENT VILLACAMPA
    20458 SOLIVA, STEPHANNIE GRACE CABADOR
    20459 SOLIVEN, ARDIE
    20460 SOLIVEN, MARIA LOUELLA FIGURACION
    20461 SOLIVEN, RUEBEN JOSEPH GARCIA
    20462 SOLLANO, SHERWIN PANUNCILLO
    20463 SOLO, JESSICA ANTAZO
    20464 SOLOMINIDAD, LEA BURCE
    20465 SOLOMON, ARNOLD AQUINO
    20466 SOLOMON, DINA MAE ORTILANO
    20467 SOLOMON, SHARON PINEDA
    20468 SOLOMON, VENGILYN CUEVAS
    20469 SOLONIA, JORENA ARAIS
    20470 SOLVERA, JOSEPHINE CANO
    20471 SOMALIPAO, MOHAYMEN OMBAR
    20472 SOMBE, CHRISTINE CORDOVA
    20473 SOMBILLO, PAMELA REYES
    20474 SOMBRERO, LILIAN GESITE
    20475 SOMBRIO, EUNICE PETALCORIN
    20476 SOMBRITO, RYAN AMPOON
    20477 SOMERA, JAYVIE LUCAS
    20478 SOMERA, JOSETTE ARCEDE
    20479 SOMERA, MYCCAH GENEVA CASTILLO
    20480 SOMIDO, LILI BEA CLAUDINE AQUINO
    20481 SOMOG-OY, ROSELLE ELGA
    20482 SOMOGOD, RECHELLE FELICIANO
    20483 SOMONGCAD, DAISY PORCELO
    20484 SON, LOURIVINE RAGUDO
    20485 SON, MARIA ESPERANZA CARAUSOS
    20486 SON-OC, DULCE MAY BALANE
    20487 SONAJO, RODOLFO JR VILLARIZA
    20488 SONEJA, RENEROSE ALAPIDE
    20489 SONER, ERNEST JOHN TAGLE
    20490 SONG, RODOLFO ARANGOTE
    20491 SONGALIA, APRIL MENGULLO
    20492 SONIDO, JANICE ABALLE
    20493 SONIEGA, SALLY TEVES
    20494 SONIO, GLYCIL BRECIP
    20495 SONIT, EDRALYN PALACIOS
    20496 SONSONA, EVANY EBARLE
    20497 SONSONA, SHANNEN QUERNELL
    20498 SOQUITA, RICKY SERVANO
    20499 SOQUITE, PRINCES MAE GETUBIG
    20500 SOR, ROVELYN TUMALIUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:412 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20501 SORA, MELANIE PAGLICAWAN
    20502 SORALBO, JOSUA MARQUEZ
    20503 SORDILLA, RICHILLE DELA CALSADA
    20504 SORIA, ANTONIO III ABATA
    20505 SORIA, DONALY PASCUAL
    20506 SORIA, GERALD BALINGIT
    20507 SORIA, JANICE PEARL CABEGUIN
    20508 SORIA, JOHANNA ANDEZA
    20509 SORIA, JOZEL MANZANO
    20510 SORIA, LLOYD MYKELL IGNACIO
    20511 SORIANO, ALI MAY CORRAL
    20512 SORIANO, ANESITA DE LOS SANTOS
    20513 SORIANO, ANNIE CUA
    20514 SORIANO, ARTHUR JR CABICO
    20515 SORIANO, BOY JORGE CANDUBA
    20516 SORIANO, BRIAN NARVASA
    20517 SORIANO, CAMILLE MAE TAGUIAM
    20518 SORIANO, CHARISMA FERNANDO
    20519 SORIANO, CHRISTINE YANGA
    20520 SORIANO, CHRISTINE DAPHNE DE GUZMAN
    20521 SORIANO, CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
    20522 SORIANO, CLARISSA BAUTISTA
    20523 SORIANO, CRISSA MAY BAÑES
    20524 SORIANO, DANICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    20525 SORIANO, FRANCOIS SARANA
    20526 SORIANO, GENEVA TOMAS
    20527 SORIANO, IRENE MORENO
    20528 SORIANO, JAY-R ARENAS
    20529 SORIANO, JEFFREY MONTEVERDE
    20530 SORIANO, JESHARELAH SOLIVA
    20531 SORIANO, JESTER MONTEVERDE
    20532 SORIANO, JOSE REINANTE PAUSA
    20533 SORIANO, JOYCELENE ORIVIDA
    20534 SORIANO, JUSTINE PLADO
    20535 SORIANO, JUSTINE GAYLE
    20536 SORIANO, MARLON DIMAANO
    20537 SORIANO, MELLIE ARAOS
    20538 SORIANO, MICHELLE MAMANAO
    20539 SORIANO, MONICA MATIAS
    20540 SORIANO, NAPOLEON GAMMARU
    20541 SORIANO, PATRICIA ISABEL YU
    20542 SORIANO, RED MERCADO
    20543 SORIANO, REYZLE MAE JOY ESCODERO
    20544 SORIANO, REZALYN VALENTINO
    20545 SORIANO, ROLAND DE LA CRUZ
    20546 SORIANO, SAMUEL JR FRIAS
    20547 SORIANO, SARAH GRACE SUNGA
    20548 SORIANO, SHERILYN BAHOLAY
    20549 SORIANO, STENELY ROSETE
    20550 SORIANO, WENDELL PAGUILIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:413 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20551 SORIANO, YUNA DARA MEROZA
    20552 SORIAO, NIÑA GERMINA
    20553 SORINO, KHAREN LAIZA TABUNDA
    20554 SORIO, DERMA SIERVO
    20555 SOROLLA, CHARLYN SARAD
    20556 SORONGON, ROMMEL ABILLO
    20557 SORONIO, ADELINE BAROL
    20558 SORQUIANO, MARLYN CABRERA
    20559 SORRA, MARIAN TORIO
    20560 SORRONDA, MARIA PILAR REBUTAZO
    20561 SORTIGOSA, NEILEX JOHN JARDELEZA
    20562 SORTILLO, JERALYN ALEGRE
    20563 SOSA, ARLENE CASTRO
    20564 SOSA, LORENZA OBIÑA
    20565 SOSAS, LEAH ATAMOSA
    20566 SOSING, XAILYN MORALES
    20567 SOTELO, JUDY ANN RIPARIP
    20568 SOTELO, NELDA PASION
    20569 SOTERIO, CYRENE NAVA
    20570 SOTILLO, JAMES PACATANG
    20571 SOTILLO, YUKI KEN QUEZON
    20572 SOTO, SHEILA MHAY SANTOS
    20573 SOTO, SHERWIN VILL SANTOS
    20574 SOTOMAYOR, LOUIE JAMES CAPOY
    20575 SOTTO, FAYE ALBY BOMBALES
    20576 SOTTO, LINDSEY FAUSTO
    20577 SOTTO, LIZIEL VILLAGONZALO
    20578 SOTTO, MARY CHARISMA CANDOR
    20579 SOTTO, NOIME VILLARIAS
    20580 SOTTO, SHARMAINE ELIMEYOS
    20581 SOTTO, YAELEE TIZON
    20582 SOÑAR, JEAN BACABAC
    20583 STA ANA, DIANNE PRINCESS JOY MANGUBAT
    20584 STA ANA, KRISTEL ANNE SINAHON
    20585 STA CLARA, FEBIE RIZO
    20586 STA CRUZ, MELROSE FERNANDO
    20587 STA CRUZ, ROUMELLA MIRANDA
    20588 STA LUCIA, ELIZABETH FERRER
    20589 STA MARIA, ELIZAJOY MALIWAT
    20590 STA MARIA, GENELIE MARA VALENCIA
    20591 STA MARIA, ROSELLE FLORES
    20592 STA MONICA, EDERLINA ORPILLA
    20593 STA RITA, JENYSI MANALO
    20594 STA ROSA, CARLO LABRADOR
    20595 STA ROSA, KATHLEEN MAE BAQUE
    20596 STA ROSA, REALYN MATA
    20597 STA ROSA, WENA MASAMOC
    20598 STINSON, MA HAYDEE STA MONICA
    20599 STO DOMINGO, ROEL DAANO
    20600 STO TOMAS, IRWIN PARCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:414 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20601 SUA-AN, DONNA ZERRUDO
    20602 SUAN, JAMHER DERIAL
    20603 SUAN, ROXAN RAGMAC
    20604 SUAN, RUDYVILLA ANTIGA
    20605 SUAN, VIVYEN RETCHA
    20606 SUANDING, RUDA FE AGTULAO
    20607 SUAREZ, JESSICA CEDILLA
    20608 SUAREZ, JHOVEN ANUTA
    20609 SUAREZ, KATHERINE LANDICHO
    20610 SUAREZ, NATHALIE DEVALGUE
    20611 SUAREZ, PATRICIA ANN PIEDRAGOZA
    20612 SUAREZ, RIZZA OSORIO
    20613 SUAREZ, ROXAN ATIENZA
    20614 SUAREZ, SARAH JANE REMULTA
    20615 SUAREZ, SHIELA MAY RENGEL
    20616 SUASBA, PAULA CUNANAN
    20617 SUAYA, RAFFY JANE ALIDAO
    20618 SUAYBAGUIO, GEED MANFRED ENRIQUEZ
    20619 SUAYBAGUIO, MERVIN JAY ZABALA
    20620 SUAZO, ANNA KATRINA BUENO
    20621 SUBIA, JOJO GANTE
    20622 SUBRASTAS, RHEA MARIÑAS
    20623 SUBRIAN, MANUEL CUTAMORA
    20624 SUBRIO, JOCELYN OROPESA
    20625 SUCALDITO, RHEA ALELUYA
    20626 SUCAYAN, JESSA ANDRES
    20627 SUCGANG, RAY BERMEJO
    20628 SUCION, AILEEN BARCELONA
    20629 SUCLAN, JESHER HERMOGENES
    20630 SUDARA, VHIENARD MIRANDA
    20631 SUDARIA, SHIELA MAE CANLAS
    20632 SUDAYPAN, NOVALYN CODOD
    20633 SUDIO, SERVILLANO JR BENITEZ
    20634 SUDUESTE, VICENTE JR PALAPAR
    20635 SUELLO, DONNAH RIZA DELA CRUZ
    20636 SUERTE, FATIMA ALIMANGGO
    20637 SUERTE, MA LORCELIE TONDE
    20638 SUETA, STEPHEN CABRISTANTE
    20639 SUETOS, CRISTEL SEVILLEJA
    20640 SUGAL, KLARIZ JOYCE
    20641 SUGANOB, JEAN CLOWIE ROPEROS
    20642 SUGAROL, RUKMINI BERBESADA
    20643 SUGUE, KRISTINE RIPAL
    20644 SUGUITAN, ANNA MARIE CARANDANG
    20645 SUGUITAN, CHRISTIAN BALLIGUE
    20646 SUGUITAN, JOHN LEWIS
    20647 SUHAYON, JONATHAN ASOTIGE
    20648 SUHOT, SHARON DE ROXAS
    20649 SUICO, LESLIE BARABAT
    20650 SUICO, SABRINA GARINGARAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:415 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20651 SUICO, THEA CHAVOSO
    20652 SUILEN, REYLYN GALLARDO
    20653 SUINAN, JAN GABRIEL NAVATO
    20654 SUIZO, CLINT MOLERO
    20655 SUIZO, PEARLYN PESANTE
    20656 SUKIL-AP, LIDIOLIN BALAW-IN
    20657 SULAIK, NURHAMIN ANGGO
    20658 SULAYMAN, SITTI SHAIN SALMAN
    20659 SULGAN, LISFER ORTEGA
    20660 SULIMA, MA ANN ESCAUSO
    20661 SULIT, DONARD SUIZA
    20662 SULIT, MAIDA CABANTOG
    20663 SULLA, CHERRY MAE RONTALO
    20664 SULLA, CHRISTINE MAE LACOSTA
    20665 SULLANO, KRISTELLE TIPPI MAGLINTE
    20666 SULLANO, LAWAH MOLINA
    20667 SULLANO, SHELA SEGOBIA
    20668 SULLANO, STEPHANIE GEVERO
    20669 SULPICO, ANDREW RELATO
    20670 SULTAN, ABDULRAKIM ISMAEL
    20671 SULTAN, ASRIA DUMO
    20672 SULTAN COTA, FATMA MARUHOM
    20673 SULTERAS, MARY GRACE HUMANG-IT
    20674 SUMABONG, IREEN SALAR
    20675 SUMABONG, JELLOW SENON
    20676 SUMAGAYSAY, MARGARETT KENN GASPAR
    20677 SUMAGOC, ROQUE SALABO
    20678 SUMAGUE, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
    20679 SUMAGUE, DRAZEN BEREDO
    20680 SUMAKEY, ANDREA AGCIO
    20681 SUMALHAY, WISDOM TANDAN
    20682 SUMALING, DANIEL ARLES
    20683 SUMALINOG, FLAVIANA ESTORGIO
    20684 SUMALINOG, GERALDINE MAKIG-ANGAY
    20685 SUMALINOG, JEVELYN APLACADOR
    20686 SUMALINOG, MARY CRIS ABALLE
    20687 SUMALINOG, RECHEL SEPE
    20688 SUMALINOG, ROSELYN MELLOMIDA
    20689 SUMALINOG, ZAHRA LAVILLA
    20690 SUMALPONG, ROLLY MALICAY
    20691 SUMAMPONG, AIRIES LAMIG
    20692 SUMAMPONG, JACKIE LOU SANGA
    20693 SUMAMPONG, JUDY ANN MEDILLO
    20694 SUMAMPONG, ORLAND GENTILESO
    20695 SUMANG, LUZVIMINDA MERCADO
    20696 SUMANGHID, ELGIER PRAILE
    20697 SUMANPAN, JEZA GETTE LIGAN
    20698 SUMAWANG, CATHERINE JOY OCAMPO
    20699 SUMAYLO, KURT-AIRION HANDAYAN
    20700 SUMAYLO, PRINCES GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:416 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20701 SUMAYOD, EMELY ABAIGAR
    20702 SUMBAD, GRETCHEN LASDACAN
    20703 SUMBE, ARIANA PAREJA
    20704 SUMBILLO, MARK KENETH CARNATE
    20705 SUMBILLO, MINA KRIZIA CARNATE
    20706 SUMBILON, ZUZETTE FERNANDEZ
    20707 SUMERA, KRISTELLE VERGARA
    20708 SUMICAD, RENALDO BARADERO
    20709 SUMILAY, EDEN BELLINO
    20710 SUMILE, ELVIE RONCAL
    20711 SUMILE, ERWIN GORRE
    20712 SUMILONG, ASTHER ALINGKAYON
    20713 SUMIN, EDERINO JR SERRANO
    20714 SUMIN, ROMNICK MANTAWIL
    20715 SUMNDAD, ALMINA USODAN
    20716 SUMO, ALLEN RIOFLORIDO
    20717 SUMOGBA, ARSELY TACOY
    20718 SUMOROY, CHRISTINE ALVARADO
    20719 SUMPINGAN, KHAIRANIE ABDULMALIK
    20720 SUMULONG, ARNOLD CABERTE
    20721 SUNDO, CHELOU DAGUMBOY
    20722 SUNDO, CLARK KENNETH FORONDA
    20723 SUNGA, DARWIN ALVIN INFANTE
    20724 SUNGA, JOY MENESES
    20725 SUNGA, ROMMEL ROSALES
    20726 SUNGLAO, JONA MAE PERING
    20727 SUNGLAO, REY VINCENT PARICO
    20728 SUNI, LEA-ANN DOMINGO
    20729 SUNICO, KRISTINE FAITH CORTES
    20730 SUNIGA, JASPHER PAUL PAMULO
    20731 SUNIGA, JOANNA PAULA PANZUELO
    20732 SUPANGAN, NOREEN JAY RAZO
    20733 SUPAPO, BRYAN LOUISE LACORTE
    20734 SUPE, ANTONETTE DEMANO
    20735 SUPERALES, ELMER GARCIA
    20736 SUPERALES, RUBIE MALMES
    20737 SUPERALES, RUSSEL JOY FLORES
    20738 SUPETRAN, KAREN ENCINARES
    20739 SUPLITO, JUVIE-LYN BERNARDINO
    20740 SUPNAD, JENELYN BACAY
    20741 SUPRANES, JOSE ESAPINE
    20742 SUPREMO, ANGIE ROSE TABIOLO
    20743 SUPREMO, MARIBETH VILLAREAL
    20744 SUPREMO, REYNED SALTING
    20745 SURALTA, FRANCIS JOHN ALAYON
    20746 SURATOS, CHARMAINE TOKUNAGA
    20747 SURATOS, DHANGIL TADEO
    20748 SURBANO, MONICA CORPIN
    20749 SURIGAO, JUSTIN PAUL DOLFO
    20750 SURIGAO, MERWIN JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:417 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20751 SURIGAO, RICHARD RANOLO
    20752 SURIO, HASEL BOY CHICANO
    20753 SURIO, RICHELLE MANALO
    20754 SURTIDA, RANDY MANOGUID
    20755 SURTIN, JASON FULGENCIO
    20756 SUSALTA, AGIELYN PADAYAG
    20757 SUSANA, ENRIQUE JR GEPOLANI
    20758 SUSANA, MARA CLIMACOSA
    20759 SUSANO, BERNADETTE CABATAC
    20760 SUSANO, RANIE SERON
    20761 SUSANO, WINNA NOLLEDO
    20762 SUSAYA, MARJON MAGLINTE
    20763 SUSON, MARICHEY CABASING
    20764 SUSON, RONA REGALA
    20765 SUSON, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
    20766 SUSTAL, JOHN EZRA VALDEZ
    20767 SUSTAL, JOSELYN ARCEGA
    20768 SUSULAN, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ
    20769 SUTANA, PRINJIE DE LA PEÑA
    20770 SUYAM, NIEVES DENNES
    20771 SUYAT, MARIAN NG
    20772 SUYOM, EMILIO JR ROCABO
    20773 SUYOM, JANINA CANJA
    20774 SUYOM, ROSE AHNE AGNILA
    20775 SUYOM, VERNALYN VILLANUEVA
    20776 SUZUKI, AKIRHO CATUBAY
    20777 SUÑE, RHEA LIEZLE JEAN CANTOMAYOR
    20778 SWING, JANETH MAGBOO
    20779 SY, DANIEL FRANZ DURIAN
    20780 SY, KIM ALWIN CHUA
    20781 SY, LANY REFORMADO
    20782 SY, MAVERICK ADELBERT LIM
    20783 SY, NIÑA
    20784 SYBICO, CHERIE MAE FUTALAN
    20785 SYCAYCO, BAMBI VALDEVIESO
    20786 TAAC-TAAC, JOVELYN LATO
    20787 TAACA, ROLAN JR CABATIC
    20788 TAAL, ARISTON II TORRICER
    20789 TAATA, NESTOFIL JOY PANERIO
    20790 TABABA, RUY MARLVAR PERILLO
    20791 TABACO, CRISELDA CACHOLA
    20792 TABACO, RACHELLE ANNE VIESTA
    20793 TABACOLDE, NATALIE TUBOC
    20794 TABADA, DANIEL WASLO
    20795 TABADA, ROSJIE JUMARITO
    20796 TABAGAN, IRENE UMANI
    20797 TABAGAN, JOHN PAUL TANAY
    20798 TABAGO, SYMBA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ
    20799 TABAMO, JOHN HOPE YAMZON
    20800 TABAN-OD, RIZA MAE NUÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:418 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20801 TABANAO, JOAN SOPELANAS
    20802 TABANAO, MA SHILA BERDIN
    20803 TABANAO, MARLON JR NAWANG
    20804 TABANAO, NIÑA MAE COMILANG
    20805 TABANG, ANGELICA FACTOR
    20806 TABANG, ARWIN PAGUIA
    20807 TABANGCORA, JAMESRUSSELL GONGOB
    20808 TABANGCURA, EGIL MANZANO
    20809 TABARES, JEZIEL MEA TAGAY
    20810 TABARES, MICHAEL OLEDAN
    20811 TABAREZ, JESSA REYES
    20812 TABARNO, CLAIRE ANNE FORMELOZA
    20813 TABAT, GRACE NICOLAS
    20814 TABAT, MAE ANN AÑANA
    20815 TABAUSARES, GERARDO JR TAMBIADO
    20816 TABAY, JAYBRIEL ESPUERTAS
    20817 TABAYAN, CHRISTINE BERINICE VELASQUEZ
    20818 TABAYOYONG, LEA TAMBALGUE
    20819 TABBU, JAN MICHAEL TORRES
    20820 TABBU, JOANA MARIE BACUD
    20821 TABERARA, NORELAINE TALON
    20822 TABERNA, ELIZA MAE PATINDOL
    20823 TABERNA, EMILY DULDULAO
    20824 TABI, JINKY BALCUEBA
    20825 TABIEROS, JAY LORD NATIVIDAD
    20826 TABIGNE, LOUISE DAPHNE ANCHETA
    20827 TABIGUE, MANOLITO ITEM
    20828 TABIL, DONNA GWEN DELA FUENTE
    20829 TABILIN, KATHRINA CORTEZ
    20830 TABILLA, ARA MAE ISABEL MORENO
    20831 TABILOG, LIEZEL ANN MALANYAON
    20832 TABINAS, JAN OLIVER ISIDORO
    20833 TABINAS, RICHARD JOSEPH SONTILLANO
    20834 TABINGA, DONNA MAE MARTINEZ
    20835 TABIO, LORETO JR PERALTA
    20836 TABIQUE, MA NIDALYN GALAPON
    20837 TABISAURA, JEAN PALMONES
    20838 TABLADA, RICARDO JR TEJADA
    20839 TABLAN, RACHELLE ESGUERRA
    20840 TABLANTE, MARCEL FLORENDO
    20841 TABLIZO, HELEN SUAREZ
    20842 TABLO, JOHN JOSEPH MALIÑANA
    20843 TABO, SARAH MAE UBALDE
    20844 TABOADA, WENJIL LOU LOPEZ
    20845 TABOCLAON, CHARLEEN GOMANIT
    20846 TABOGOC, MA LILIAN FE BAUTISTA
    20847 TABOR, RUBY ANN MERCED
    20848 TABORA, JAN MARIE DE LEON
    20849 TABORA, MARY JANE SAN MIGUEL
    20850 TABORADA, CATHYRENE MODEQUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:419 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20851 TABORADA, JOSHUA BASCON
    20852 TABORLUPA, FREDERICK VIRAY
    20853 TABORNAL, JESSA LEONIDAS
    20854 TABOY, KRISTINE MAE JAVIER
    20855 TABUACAR, NORVANISAH H ALI
    20856 TABUDLONG, SHEILOU MAE BORRES
    20857 TABUGOC, CZARINA AYUDA
    20858 TABUJARA, HONEY LIL VIDAL
    20859 TABURADA, WILLARD NAVASCA
    20860 TABURNAL, JASON PEPITO
    20861 TABUY, JOCELYN POBLETE
    20862 TABUYO, MARY JANE VEA
    20863 TABUZO, MANUELITO ORSILINO
    20864 TAC-AN, LESLEY BRAINE QUIZA
    20865 TAC-AN, REY OZOA
    20866 TACAMA, KAREN JANE BULAN
    20867 TACANG, JULIUS FRANK LOPEZ
    20868 TACARDON, LORYVE TABIAN
    20869 TACASA, MARICAR PAULINO
    20870 TACATA, RAMIL PINOL
    20871 TACBIL, BAILAN ABBAS
    20872 TACBIL, HANNAH ADRIAS
    20873 TACCAD, JOYMIE LUBO
    20874 TACCAD, MARIE-JOY ANZA
    20875 TACIS, SHARMAINE BERNARDINO
    20876 TACLA, MARIA GRACIA MALABANAN
    20877 TACLOBAN, ANNIE TIME
    20878 TACLOBAN, RAYNA PORE
    20879 TACMO, JACKELY ABAÑES
    20880 TACOD, MIKO CONCEPCION
    20881 TACTAQUIN, RONALDO JR GAPPI
    20882 TACTO, CRISTINE MAY OPINA
    20883 TACULAD, GIEZA MAE TADLE
    20884 TACULIN, QUILLEN MAE DE LOS SANTOS
    20885 TADENA, KRISHNA KRENESSA BILGERA
    20886 TADENA, NIÑABEL GAD REPIA
    20887 TADEO, ARLEN ESPADILLA
    20888 TADEO, RHOMA HERRERO
    20889 TADIA, STEPHANIE MIOGUE
    20890 TADIAQUE, JHOMAR TAHUM
    20891 TADIAR, MARY CLAIRE LACRE
    20892 TADIQUE, MICHAEL LEGASPI
    20893 TADLE, REYNA JO
    20894 TADUAN, LILIAN BARCENA
    20895 TADULAN, JAPETH DIAZ
    20896 TADURAN, BENJAMIN JR SARAJAN
    20897 TADURAN, GINA SADANG
    20898 TADURAN, JAYSON FLORES
    20899 TAG-AT, KIMBERLY CALDERON
    20900 TAG-AT, SARAH MAE LEDAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:420 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20901 TAGA-AN, JUDITH
    20902 TAGA-AN, MEEYA GAYRAMARA
    20903 TAGAAN, LUCILLE PAHIT
    20904 TAGACTAC, RONIL PAGAPULAAN
    20905 TAGADIAD, PHILIP ABO-ABO
    20906 TAGADTAD, MARY JOY DAZ
    20907 TAGALA, JULIE ANNE CLAVECILLA
    20908 TAGALOG, ARNIL SABANG
    20909 TAGANA, PAULO OBERA
    20910 TAGANAHAN, MARYCHO
    20911 TAGANILE, VILMA CALUMBA
    20912 TAGAO, SV FERLIN BUTAC
    20913 TAGAPAN, ANDRIO NOBLE
    20914 TAGAPAN, ANGELINE MABBORANG
    20915 TAGAPULOTAN, RAFFLE BUSTAMANTE
    20916 TAGATA, MYLENE MILLO
    20917 TAGAYUN, MARGIE PAUIG
    20918 TAGAYUN, TEOFILA ISLETA
    20919 TAGAYUNA, MANNY BOY DE GUZMAN
    20920 TAGHAP, ANA KATRINA TICYADO
    20921 TAGHOY, ANA MAE PANGAN
    20922 TAGHOY, CHRISTIAN ABALDE
    20923 TAGHOY, RALPH CHRISTIAN DELIGERO
    20924 TAGINES, IRINE DICDICAN
    20925 TAGLE, JARED SELADIS
    20926 TAGLE, LADY JANE CABAYACRUZ
    20927 TAGLE, LARIÑA TRINIDAD
    20928 TAGLE, NORIEL DIMAANO
    20929 TAGLE, ROCHELLE JOY SANTIAGO
    20930 TAGLINAO, YVONNE MAESHELLE MALUYO
    20931 TAGO, NORMALA TAHER
    20932 TAGOLGOL, FE GONO
    20933 TAGOTONG, NELIA MENIANO
    20934 TAGRA, JOCILE MANTILLA
    20935 TAGUBA, BOB-JHONSON BALAO
    20936 TAGUBA, JASMINE MANZANO
    20937 TAGUBASI, JULIE ROSE AGUSTIN
    20938 TAGUD, ERICO MANGAYAAY
    20939 TAGUDAR, SUNSHINE LACE RAGMA
    20940 TAGUENCA, ALDRIN MANTALINO
    20941 TAGUIAM, JESSICA TAMBAUAN
    20942 TAGUIAM, MARIE ANNE PAGADDU
    20943 TAGUIBAO, ANDREA URCIA
    20944 TAGUIBAO, MARIEL VERGONIA
    20945 TAGULOB, CHERRY ANN GARCIA
    20946 TAGUM, ARCHIE MARIE LLAGAS
    20947 TAGUM, EART RAYMUND ROBLES
    20948 TAGUN, LEAH MARIE LESCABO
    20949 TAGUNA, GINA LANGCAY
    20950 TAGUPA, AIREN ASCURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:421 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20951 TAGUPA, RHEA MAGKILAT
    20952 TAGURAN, AILYN SETIT
    20953 TAGURAN, JULIETA BALANDA
    20954 TAHADLANGIT, JULIET MIGABON
    20955 TAHADLANGIT, RUESDALE VILLALON
    20956 TAHANLANGIT, JUNIEL RODRIGO
    20957 TAHIL, EMAREE ROSE IBAÑEZ
    20958 TAJA, WILFRED GALINDON
    20959 TAJAN, ROSE LOVE TALINO
    20960 TAJO, MARIA VILMA ESTROBO
    20961 TAJUNIO, SAMUEL DELAN
    20962 TAKEDA, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH MORATIN
    20963 TAKIANG, BENJIE RALPH
    20964 TAKIANG, REDINE SUJETADO
    20965 TAKINAN, GAY GUGU
    20966 TALABAN, SIXTO BLONES
    20967 TALABOC, JANINE CUMAD
    20968 TALABUCON, ALVIN MARK BARIGUEZ
    20969 TALADUA, JEFFER BALDEO
    20970 TALADUA, JUBETH GRACE DIOPENES
    20971 TALAL, NASSIF SARO
    20972 TALAM, PETER JOHN ROXAS
    20973 TALAMAN, RONA MYRRH EBORDE
    20974 TALAMAN, SHERRAH MAE MENGUIS
    20975 TALAN, LOWELYN DENUM
    20976 TALANA, KARLA MAE PASCUAL
    20977 TALANG, EDEL WEENA INDONG
    20978 TALANGAN, SALVADOR EQUIZABAL
    20979 TALANIA, SHAIRA SANTIAGO
    20980 TALAUGON, JEANIFER BATON
    20981 TALAY, JOMAR DALUNGAN
    20982 TALDE, DARWIN ABION
    20983 TALDO, KIER BAUTISTA
    20984 TALENTO, JESSA NEMIADA
    20985 TALENTO, LLOYD LESTER TAN
    20986 TALIAN, IRINE AMPONG
    20987 TALIB, LANIELYN ASTANG
    20988 TALIB, SHAHANIE MLA
    20989 TALICOP, ANALISAH MANSAWI
    20990 TALIKIG, ANNIE ROSE BANGOY
    20991 TALILIS, JANNIN RODEROS
    20992 TALION, JESSICA DONES
    20993 TALIS, ARJELITO LUMANGOY
    20994 TALISAY, MERISIEN MALINGIN
    20995 TALISAY, RICHEL MALAZARTE
    20996 TALISIC, FLORIE MAE ABRIO
    20997 TALISIC, RAFAEL JOB TAGNIPEZ
    20998 TALLA, EDWIN SAMUDIO
    20999 TALLAFER, BEA FRANCES EJAR
    21000 TALLEDO, CLARICE ALANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:422 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21001 TALLEDO, CLARISSA JOY TOMAS
    21002 TALLEDO, KAREN QUIJANO
    21003 TALLEDO, MARY ANN ORBE
    21004 TALLORIN, HENRY FERRERAS
    21005 TALMAG, TEOCER CABAHUG
    21006 TALON, JHENESIS CRUZ
    21007 TALOSIG, JAYVEE MALVAR
    21008 TALOSIG, PHILIP AGCAOILI
    21009 TALOSIG, SHERYL RAMOS
    21010 TALOZA, KATHLEEN KAYE MARET
    21011 TALUSAN, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
    21012 TAMA, ALMIRA RIVAS
    21013 TAMANG, ANDERSON LEGUEB
    21014 TAMANG, CIPRIANO JR DELA FUENTE
    21015 TAMANG, FEVIKATE CORPUZ
    21016 TAMANI, CHRISTINE MAE CARIÑO
    21017 TAMARES, MARA NIÑA DALEON
    21018 TAMARGO, LESTER JAKE CALDERON
    21019 TAMARION, JECEL LUBIANO
    21020 TAMAYAO, LORIEJANE ANDRES
    21021 TAMAYO, ADELNA FAY TAMANG
    21022 TAMAYO, ARMANDO ROSARIO
    21023 TAMAYO, BERLINDA CALUGAY
    21024 TAMAYO, DANICA DIMALANTA
    21025 TAMAYO, DIANE MAGONSIA
    21026 TAMAYO, ELENLY GENIZA
    21027 TAMAYO, IRIS DANIELLE MEDENILLA
    21028 TAMAYO, JESSICA SOPRIMIDO
    21029 TAMAYO, JOYCE LUGO
    21030 TAMAYO, JUVY DOLOQUIN
    21031 TAMAYO, MAGESTY PAGAL
    21032 TAMAYO, MICHAEL MERTO
    21033 TAMAYO, RICKY GREGORIO
    21034 TAMAYO, RICKY TARTAR
    21035 TAMAÑO, MARIZ CARIO
    21036 TAMBA, ANA LEA CAPONPON
    21037 TAMBA, CLEA SAMILLANO
    21038 TAMBAC, JAY ANN SANTANDER
    21039 TAMBAG, SHERYL LOU SABANAL
    21040 TAMBAGAN, JOHN BRYAN GONZALES
    21041 TAMBAL, CHERRY ESPINELI
    21042 TAMBAL, CRIZALDO MOZO
    21043 TAMBAUAN, NELVA BACCAY
    21044 TAMBIAO, JOVA MAE MANUEL
    21045 TAMBIGA, CHARMAINE ONDO
    21046 TAMBIS, JOHNAVIC TANDOGON
    21047 TAMBONG, JOANNA CARLA MESA
    21048 TAMBOONG, LOWELA BACANI
    21049 TAMBOONG, PHILIP PETER SANTILLAN
    21050 TAMBUNGALAN, MA CARAH KEN POBLADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:423 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21051 TAMDANG, MARVIN TERO
    21052 TAMFIAG, ELISIO FIANGACHEN
    21053 TAMMAY, RADJAM JUHAN
    21054 TAMO, JOAHNA ASID
    21055 TAMON, RAQUEL MANZANO
    21056 TAMONDON, MARIAR CABILITAZAN
    21057 TAMOR, CARMENCITA QUILATES
    21058 TAMOR, JEFFERSON ROSARIO
    21059 TAMPIPI, GLAIZA MAE CAMILO
    21060 TAMPIPIG, MELVIE CARBONEL
    21061 TAMPOC, ANNA ROSE GENOBAÑA
    21062 TAMPON, ANALYN TAPAYAN
    21063 TAMPOS, CHRISTINA FORMENTERA
    21064 TAMPOS, JAYZA ROBLE
    21065 TAMPOS, LAIKA SAMBLASEÑO
    21066 TAMUNDONG, RENALYN GONZALES
    21067 TAN, ALDOIN JYM
    21068 TAN, ANGELIE ANN MAGALLANES
    21069 TAN, ELIZABETH YU
    21070 TAN, ERICA MAGLALANG
    21071 TAN, EUGENE LACHICA
    21072 TAN, FRIGG IZVESTIA LASLY ORTIZ
    21073 TAN, GELYN GORGONIA
    21074 TAN, GEORGE CABILING
    21075 TAN, JACKELYN CALLEJA
    21076 TAN, JOSE MARIE JR OLASO
    21077 TAN, KENNETH BRYAN CAGANG
    21078 TAN, KRISELLE MAE DUMAYAS
    21079 TAN, LIEZL PAYAN
    21080 TAN, MARIE FRANCINE CANDO
    21081 TAN, MARNIE GRACE YNOY
    21082 TAN, MARY CHRIS AUXILIO
    21083 TAN, PERLIE DAWN ABALOYAN
    21084 TAN FELIZ, KIM MARIANO
    21085 TAN NERY, MARY ANN LUGO
    21086 TAN-AWON, SHERRY MAE CAÑETE
    21087 TANAGA, JORIGEN DE LA VIDA
    21088 TANAGON, ROSIELYN MACASIEB
    21089 TANAID, KRISTINE JOY JAPOS
    21090 TANALGO, ANGELBERT LAYAN
    21091 TANAMAN, KATH LEEN GABAYERON
    21092 TANAOTANAO, ANDREA ABRASADO
    21093 TANATAN, DION RAY JAVA
    21094 TANAY, FRANCIS DE LIMA
    21095 TANAY, JAYVEE REY
    21096 TANAY, MARILYN PADA
    21097 TANAYA, ANTHONY LUMAGOD
    21098 TANAZA, LILLIAN ALOSTE
    21099 TANCINCO, ERICKA BLANCHE MAMOLANG
    21100 TANDANG, FLORELLE CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:424 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21101 TANDANG, MARJERIE SAMBAJON
    21102 TANDAYAG, FLOSAMAE RIVAS
    21103 TANDAYAG, KLEO BELLE MACARANDAN
    21104 TANDIH, RAZYNNE PAULIN
    21105 TANDING, DOMINADOR LAGUNGAN
    21106 TANDINGAN, JENNIFER LATAGAN
    21107 TANDOC, KATRINA IRIS JOIE
    21108 TANDOC, MARITESS MIGUEL
    21109 TANDOC, MARY GRACE SISON
    21110 TANDOG, MARGIE LUZ CABATINGAN
    21111 TANDOY, WALTER JADE ECHIVARE
    21112 TANDUYAN, JANICE GALES
    21113 TANEDO, EMELITA STA CRUZ
    21114 TANEO, DIVINA GRACIA PALACIO
    21115 TANGALIN, PREXY JEEDE BITACURA
    21116 TANGALIN, RHEA JANE TUMBAGAHAN
    21117 TANGAN, MANOLITO JR ROMAN
    21118 TANGANIM, JULIE PERIÑA
    21119 TANGARORANG, VERNINI ALESNA
    21120 TANGCA-AG, JEMALYN INABIOGAN
    21121 TANGCALAGAN, DARLENE ZINGAPAN
    21122 TANGDOL, CHERRY PYE SAGALON
    21123 TANGEC, SHIRLYN GIL SATURNINO
    21124 TANGENTE, ERLYN TIONGCO
    21125 TANGENTE, LOMILINDA YANGYANG
    21126 TANGGA, SHEENALEIGH BAYON
    21127 TANGGOTE, ESNIHAYA MICAWAYAN
    21128 TANGHIAN, NERLY RADA
    21129 TANGINAN, LEAH MAE PILAPIL
    21130 TANGKENGCO, JESSICA TADEPA
    21131 TANGKIAO, MINDA FANASAN
    21132 TANGLAO, BABYLEN APELADO
    21133 TANGLIB, KIMBERLY RUTH TADE
    21134 TANGONAN, AIRAH NOVIE DELA CRUZ
    21135 TANGONAN, DAISY JEAN JUDI
    21136 TANGONAN, JAN MAY DEL ROSARIO
    21137 TANGONAN, JERMAINE CALARO
    21138 TANGONAN, SHERIDAN-J BONDAME
    21139 TANGONAN, VEMBER KYLE DACAY
    21140 TANGPUZ, TYNA ROSE GIL
    21141 TANGUID, RODEL BAHINGAWAN
    21142 TANGUILAN, DON KIRT SORIANO
    21143 TANGUILAN, MAUREEN MATAMMU
    21144 TANHUECO, MA FATIMA CABANES
    21145 TANJAY, MONINA ABINSAY
    21146 TANLAWAN, GERELL ANINANG
    21147 TANO, WINGELYN DUMADAG
    21148 TANOJA, MA BETH VENUS BAGUNA
    21149 TANQUION, ERIKA CABIGAS
    21150 TANQUION, JADE DHARRYL PERINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:425 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21151 TANSECO, JOANNE PATRICIA LAPADA
    21152 TANTE, CAROLINA CAPATOY
    21153 TANTIADO, NOVADALE BASA
    21154 TANTIANGCO, ENOS CALIDAYAN
    21155 TANURIO, SHULAMITE TANGLIBEN
    21156 TANYAG, MABELLE BANDIAN
    21157 TANZO, NILA COBERO
    21158 TAPADO, ANNIE JOY ROQUID
    21159 TAPALGO, GERALDINE INIGO
    21160 TAPALLA, SHAUN MARK CALIZAR
    21161 TAPANAN, AIRLAND PAGARAN
    21162 TAPANAN, MA BRESSILDA GATMEN
    21163 TAPANG, LILY JOY ABREGANA
    21164 TAPANG, ROMELICE BILLONES
    21165 TAPAOAN, WYNALYN ACABA
    21166 TAPARANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARRIETA
    21167 TAPAS, JOHN CARLO OÑATE
    21168 TAPAYAN, JE-ANN ARMECIN
    21169 TAPAYAN, REMELITA REYES
    21170 TAPAYAN, ROSALINA GANAYO
    21171 TAPIA, FRANCISCO JR CABACO
    21172 TAPIA, FREDERICK SENIT
    21173 TAPIA, MELISANDE CACHO
    21174 TAPIA, REGENE MAE MIRONTOS
    21175 TAPIADOR, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
    21176 TAPIC, RICHELLE GONZALES
    21177 TAPIC, RONALIE CASING
    21178 TAPIL, MICCA BASILIO
    21179 TAPILOT, BENJELYN TANUDRA
    21180 TAPIRE, GRACE ENERO
    21181 TAPIRU, MARC PETER JHON ZINGALAWA
    21182 TAPIZ, ROSARIO EMIA
    21183 TAPNIO, BRYAN SICAT
    21184 TAPPA, MARLYN IGNACIO
    21185 TAPUCOL, FLORANTE JR TORDIL
    21186 TAPULAO, HAZEL GRACE FERNANDEZ
    21187 TAQUIQUI, CATHERINE CALUD
    21188 TAR, DONNAH FAITH MAE ENDENCIA
    21189 TARALA, CHLOWY DURAN
    21190 TARALA, PAULO VILLANUEVA
    21191 TARANG, EYOB MAKBOL
    21192 TARAPEN, DAISY ITTIW
    21193 TARAY, CELESTE FAYE COLITA
    21194 TARAYA, GENEVIEVE ANN GRECIA
    21195 TARCULAS, CATHERINE ROSE BRIONES
    21196 TARE, PRINCES CAPA
    21197 TAREGA, RAE VINCENT ARQUILOS
    21198 TARENIO, GARENDALE CANLAS
    21199 TARIAGAO, PRECY MELANIE BISOY
    21200 TARINQUE, JUVELYN PENING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:426 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21201 TAROG, JE PRECIOUS ABIERA
    21202 TAROMA, ARVIN CYRUS SEBELLO
    21203 TAROMA, RODEL LUCKY DE CASTRO
    21204 TARONA, ELVIN JR CALANAO
    21205 TARRAYO, MARIAN JOY GARDE
    21206 TARRAZONA, ERIN MEGAN PASAO
    21207 TARRE, RIZA BASALO
    21208 TARROBAGO, SALVE FURIO
    21209 TARROSA, YUL CANTILLANA
    21210 TARROZA, BOBBIE ANDRADA
    21211 TARTADO, JOANNA JOY RELAMPAGOS
    21212 TARUC, ARDEE SAGUM
    21213 TARUC, CHERRY ESGUERRA
    21214 TARUC, JOVITO ZAMORA
    21215 TARUC, ROCHELLE ANN ROSE BORJA
    21216 TARUC, SHIELAMAE SABUERO
    21217 TASANI, RUDELYN PALAGTIW
    21218 TASARRA, SHANNA MAE SOBIERRE
    21219 TATAD, MERLY LLEVA
    21220 TATANG, ROBERT SAAVEDRA
    21221 TATARO, SOLAIMAN MALNA
    21222 TATEL, ABEGAIL AYCARDO
    21223 TATLONGHARI, CLESIE ENCINARES
    21224 TATTAO, ANABELLE SOLIMAN
    21225 TATTO, DIANA BATANG
    21226 TAUNAN, RHODA KRISTINE BONTIA
    21227 TAUSA, DAVEE ROSE
    21228 TAUTO-AN, LOTHY CARLA OCARIZA
    21229 TAVARES, REMEDIOS GALERA
    21230 TAVERA, LYNMAR RODES
    21231 TAVORA, JEN KIRBY BUCAD
    21232 TAWALI, PEARLY JOYCE MAURICIO
    21233 TAWANTAWAN, NASHIBA SOBAIDA
    21234 TAYA, LELIA CANDELARIA
    21235 TAYAB, CLAUDINE PALICAS
    21236 TAYABAN, BRENDA BALLOGAN
    21237 TAYABAS, MARITES ANGELIA
    21238 TAYABAS, RICKA MIA ABIÑO
    21239 TAYABEN, ISRAEL DUPISEN
    21240 TAYAG, ROSCHELLE IBAY
    21241 TAYAG, SARAH JANE BALADEK
    21242 TAYAG, SIMPSON SOTERO
    21243 TAYAMORA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON
    21244 TAYCO, SHARLENE RODERNO
    21245 TAYO, RICHARD BALAJADIA
    21246 TAYONE, SHEILA LICAYAN
    21247 TAYOTO, DARLENA TIBA
    21248 TAYTAYAN, REX DALAPO
    21249 TAYTAYON, MICHELLE DELA RAMA
    21250 TAÑA, JUDELYN GOC-ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:427 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21251 TAÑAG, JOHN ELBURTH ROBLES
    21252 TAÑAGRAS, AIZEL DELA CRUZ
    21253 TAÑARE, MARVIN DAULAT
    21254 TAÑECA, JOMEL VIAÑA
    21255 TAÑEDO, ROSE IVY VELASCO
    21256 TEAÑO, HAZEL TAGUIBAO
    21257 TEAÑO, SHEILA MAE TORCELINO
    21258 TEBELIN, MAUREEN BALDEMOR
    21259 TEBRERO, APRIL FATIMA SALAMIDA
    21260 TECSON, CHRISTINE MAE BUGTAY
    21261 TECSON, LIJANIE GREGORIO
    21262 TECSON, MA CATHERINA HIZON
    21263 TECSON, REX JEZREEL MARCELINO
    21264 TEDERA, FRITZ NEIL SAMONLAY
    21265 TEDONG, ROSE ANN BERJA
    21266 TEE, MARIA PAZ SANTOS
    21267 TEGERERO, JENNY CUDIAMAT
    21268 TEGIO, JOMAR PEDRO NICART
    21269 TEGUI-ING, GINA DALUYEN
    21270 TEH, ALLAN REY MISOLA
    21271 TEH, JULIBEY REJES
    21272 TEJADA, ARNIE UNTALAN
    21273 TEJADA, CLAUDINE AMORES
    21274 TEJADA, HYNE SETUBAL
    21275 TEJADA, JETRHO CANILA
    21276 TEJADA, JOHN KARL SAN PASCUAL
    21277 TEJADA, MARIBEL RIEL
    21278 TEJADA, PRINCESS PAREDES
    21279 TEJANO, MARITONI CERVANTES
    21280 TEJANO, SHIELA MAE BAYLON
    21281 TEJARES, LINDY GLARE TOBOSO
    21282 TEJERO, CAREL CATUDAY
    21283 TEJERO, JESSA PARADA
    21284 TEJERO, RHEALYN IGNACIO
    21285 TEJEROS, EDUARDO III MAPESOS
    21286 TELEN, DAISY JOYCE CARIÑO
    21287 TELEN, JERIC LUMBA
    21288 TELERON, JAY PAUL MERWA
    21289 TELERON, YEZA CARLOS
    21290 TELIN, MICHELLE MACALALAD
    21291 TELMO, LEA MAIE MOJICA
    21292 TEMAN, BUENAFE AVENIDO
    21293 TEMAN, JOHN RALF MAGOS
    21294 TEMARIO, ALOURIE CATAMORA
    21295 TEMBLIQUE, JENNILYN PUTULIN
    21296 TEMBLOR, MAUREEN SALAS
    21297 TEMPLADO, MERDICA MAE AMANTE
    21298 TEMPLANZA, TJ CARLO OPINION
    21299 TEMPLO, JESSA GREGORIO
    21300 TEMPLO, MICHELLE TULABING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:428 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21301 TEMPLONUEVO, MARIJOE PLACIDES
    21302 TEMPLONUEVO, PATRICK DAVID
    21303 TEMPORADA, OGIE TABAOSARES
    21304 TEMPORAS, REYNALYN MARTIREZ
    21305 TENAY, MARICEL GUZMAN
    21306 TENCHAVEZ, EXCEL FAITH POLVOS
    21307 TENDILLA, JEZA JANE GONZAL
    21308 TENEDERO, BOBBY SALVADOR ARCINO
    21309 TENERIFE, ABEGAIL DELA ROSA
    21310 TENERIFE, MELLIE JOY VALDENARRO
    21311 TENGAY, FEBBIE SIBLAGAN
    21312 TENGCO, ARAH MIKAELA VALENZUELA
    21313 TENGCO, REGIELYN MANALAYSAY
    21314 TENIO, WIZEE RUPERTH MANSUJETO
    21315 TENORIO, AIZA VALENZONA
    21316 TENORIO, ANTONY BAHINTING
    21317 TENORIO, ARIANE AVELINO
    21318 TENORIO, ARJAY AVELINO
    21319 TENORIO, ESTELA GASPIN
    21320 TENORIO, PAULYN CAMILLE PUNZALAN
    21321 TEO, MARY ANN PIMENTEL
    21322 TEODOSIO, FEMELYN MALLARI
    21323 TEOFILO, EDWIN YANGO
    21324 TEOFILO, MEA GRACE TARUSAN
    21325 TEOFILO, OLIVE LANGBAYAN
    21326 TEOLOGO, MARY ANN SELLOTE
    21327 TEOPE, BLESSIE ELARCO
    21328 TEOPE, LANA VALDEZ
    21329 TEOPE, VEVERLY SINAMBAN
    21330 TEOPEZ, ROCHEL LATUNA
    21331 TEORICA, MAYETTE ADALID
    21332 TEORIMA, DANILO JR ENCABO
    21333 TEOXON, FEBIE HABER
    21334 TEOXON, MARCO JOSE PITALLANO
    21335 TEPACE, JERICH ADORA
    21336 TEPADAN, MYRNA SUMAEL
    21337 TEPAN, CHARLES JR MORENTE
    21338 TERADO, RONAN ROMANOS
    21339 TERANO, RHOSANE DUMAGAT
    21340 TERANTE, SHEILA MAE ECMATAN
    21341 TERAYTAY, MARIALYN ROMANO
    21342 TERCEÑO, MARGUERITE CAGADOC
    21343 TEREZ, JO-ANN PEPITO
    21344 TERMULO, LAURENCE OMILLA
    21345 TERNAL, MICHELLE MINGOY
    21346 TERNIDA, GAIAN JOY BALIZA
    21347 TERNOLA, RITZELDA MAR AGTANG
    21348 TERO, CHRISCILLE BETOCO
    21349 TERO, RACHEL RIODEQUE
    21350 TERO, REBECCA DINSAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:429 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21351 TERO, RUSELLE FRANCISCO
    21352 TERRADO, LARIZA SANTIANO
    21353 TERRADO, UZZIEL JEIEL PUNAY
    21354 TERRENAL, DANILO JR PICARZO
    21355 TERSO, GOSPEL SAM RAMOS
    21356 TERSONA, GENELYN CASTRO
    21357 TERSONA, MA CHERRYLYN ALAO
    21358 TESANI, LAURENCE ORTIGUERO
    21359 TESIL, PATRICIA MAE AURE
    21360 TESORERO, PAOLO
    21361 TESORIO, JUNE ERNEST MARASIGAN
    21362 TESORO, JOHN PAUL BALDE
    21363 TESORO, MARIANNE AOANAN
    21364 TESTA, AILEEN ARANCES
    21365 TESTON, FLORIEJANE CHAVEZ
    21366 TEVES, ARVEE MOISES MANGOBA
    21367 TEVES, MARIVIC BUBAN
    21368 TEVES, MARJORIE
    21369 TEVES, SHERIS MAE CAPOY
    21370 TEÑA, JOAN TAGALOG
    21371 THOMAS, ARIELYN CATABAY
    21372 TIA, JONEL DAJAY
    21373 TIAGA, FLOREN CAPISPISAN
    21374 TIANGCO, LIMAY VIZCONDE
    21375 TIANGCO, REYNAN MAÑO
    21376 TIANGSING, ABIGAIL FABRIGAS
    21377 TIANSING, JAMIL LAGTAPON
    21378 TIBAY, INO CALINOG
    21379 TIBAY, JOVHEL CUADRA
    21380 TIBAY, ROSEMER DIAZ
    21381 TIBAYAN, CESAR JR ALVENDIA
    21382 TIBAYAN, JOAN DINGLASAN
    21383 TIBAYAN, MERRY NICA GOLILAO
    21384 TIBAYAN, RANZEL GENEROSE M
    21385 TIBAYAN, SHANE LEE LUCERO
    21386 TIBAYDE, GRAZEL ANNE SABO
    21387 TIBERIO, ANONSACION SAGONOY
    21388 TIBLANI, RUSHLINE ABRINO
    21389 TIBON, ARNULFO JR UNTALAN
    21390 TIBOR, MICA MAE VILORIA
    21391 TIBUMBO, BAI FAIDZA MA'ARUFFAH USMAN
    21392 TICALO, JERAMIE ENDING
    21393 TICAR, AIZEL CASTOR
    21394 TICAR, JINGO KING AQUIÑO
    21395 TICAR, MARK ANTHONY OMELA
    21396 TICGUE, MARY DULNUAN
    21397 TICNANG, LESLIE GALMING
    21398 TICONG, FREDERICO BANLUTA
    21399 TICOT, LENI QUILANTANG
    21400 TICOY, GRACE GLORY TIBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:430 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21401 TIDULA, SHERYLENE TARONGA
    21402 TIEMPO, ANA GRACE FERNANDEZ
    21403 TIEMPO, ENRIQUE EBACITAS
    21404 TIGAO, CLEO JOY PALARDO
    21405 TIGLAO, ROSANA FELIX
    21406 TIGON, ENDRILEZA SACNANAS
    21407 TIGON, EXPEDITO JR ISAW
    21408 TIGOY, MARJORIE REYES
    21409 TIGULLO, ANGELOU ALABADO
    21410 TILAN, JULIET ENO
    21411 TILDE, CHRISTY NOVA CASTILLO
    21412 TILDE, MARY JEAN SUPERIO
    21413 TILLO, DIANA ROSE BUCIO
    21414 TIM, SHEILA MAE LATIMBAN
    21415 TIMADO, EMELENE ALCANTARA
    21416 TIMBAL, AL ROJAS
    21417 TIMBAL, JONALYN CAMACHO
    21418 TIMBAL, WILLY CAMA
    21419 TIMBAN, JEAN ROSE DE DIOS
    21420 TIMBANG, JOSEPHINE BALDONG
    21421 TIMBANGAN, JAMES CARDIE GALLAMASO
    21422 TIMCANG, RAEJEHL CAPAPAS
    21423 TIMOLA, NERIZA GAYLAN
    21424 TIMOSA, LIEZEL LAPATES
    21425 TIMOTEO, RAYCEE-ANN DOMINGO
    21426 TIMPINA, MARILOU GUMATIN
    21427 TIMUSAN, AUDIE JOY SEJUELA
    21428 TINAMBACAN, DIANE ARIAS
    21429 TINAMISAN, SALVADOR ESTANCO
    21430 TINAY, MARINEL ANTENERO
    21431 TINAYA, VALERI IBANITA
    21432 TINDAAN, ALMERA ATTINAN
    21433 TINDOC, MONNALIE BUNQUE
    21434 TINDUGAN, RAYMOND REFALPA
    21435 TINDUGAN, SHIENA MAY TUSI
    21436 TINGARAAN, NORAIMA BALINDONG
    21437 TINGCANG, JONALYN BERTOLDO
    21438 TINGSON, MA RICA MARINELLA RICOSANA
    21439 TINGTING, SHEILA GRACE BONGHANOY
    21440 TINGZON, KHRISTIE MEDALLA
    21441 TINOY, LORIE JANE EDQUILA
    21442 TINOY, VHENESA TUBAN
    21443 TION, IVY REMOCALDO
    21444 TIONG, JOANNA MARIE CORSINO
    21445 TIONGSON, FATIMA LOUISE BAGO
    21446 TIONGSON, MA CRISTINA GARCIA
    21447 TIONGSON, NIJYL TIMTIMAN
    21448 TIONGSON, RENALYN GONZALES
    21449 TIOZON, LEOMER SALVADOR
    21450 TIOZON, MA AZENITH MENESES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:431 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21451 TIPAN, SUZANE JAVIER
    21452 TIPDAS, SHIELA MARTEL
    21453 TIPOCSA, ARSENIO AGUSTIN
    21454 TIQUI, MARTIN JOSEPH YAMZON
    21455 TIQUIO, MARIEL DE LA ROSA
    21456 TIRA, IRENE PUAQUE
    21457 TIRADO, MIKEE LOU CAMASO
    21458 TIRAO, DENNIS BADONG
    21459 TIRAO, NATHALIE LYN ANTONIO
    21460 TIRAO, REA NETTE LOPEZ
    21461 TIRAO, ROBERTO JR JARDINEL
    21462 TISADO, SHELA MAE AMOROTO
    21463 TISMO, MARIE BETH UMAYAM
    21464 TISON, JERELYN MALVAS
    21465 TITAN, DANICA MARIE ESPIRITU
    21466 TITONG, LEAH SURMION
    21467 TITONG, MARIA CORAZON TELAN
    21468 TITULAR, EXEQUIEL MAMIIT
    21469 TITULAR, RODNEY LOSTE
    21470 TIU, MAE SAREENA ABIELLE
    21471 TIU, MIKKE BAWA-AN
    21472 TIU, SHERWIN RYAN GAMENG
    21473 TIUJONGCO, ARKEL JET CANGAS
    21474 TIZON, MA RUSCHIA ANTONETTE YANGZON
    21475 TIZON, MARY JOY ROMA
    21476 TIZON, ZHAIRMAINE MARINDUQUE
    21477 TIÑA, ROWENA ANDAL
    21478 TIÑAS, WINA JOY RAMOS
    21479 TO-ONG, RAMEL MONSALE
    21480 TO-OS, JUNNEL BOMES
    21481 TOBEZA, ELLEN GRACE AGUIRRE
    21482 TOBIANO, QUEENIE DORIG
    21483 TOBIAS, ANA MARIE SAAVEDRA
    21484 TOBIAS, CRISTOPHER ARGEL
    21485 TOBIAS, KRISTINE DELOS AMA
    21486 TOBILLA, KIEREN CAMILLE DALOSO
    21487 TOCALO, ASLANIE IBRAHIM
    21488 TOCMO, CHARMAINE PAMELA DELFIN
    21489 TOCSON, MARY JOY MULDERA
    21490 TODIO, PRETTY JANE LAZO
    21491 TOGONON, RACHEL CABIO
    21492 TOGONON, RYAN MICHAEL DENSING
    21493 TOGOTO, JUDY ANN TOING
    21494 TOL, DENIA LUCBAN
    21495 TOLDING, BENILDA ANGELA FRIAS
    21496 TOLEDANES, DESIREE MAE BIADO
    21497 TOLEDO, CHERRY ANN LABRADOR
    21498 TOLEDO, EDFINLAN UNDALOC
    21499 TOLEDO, HANIEL SALAZAR
    21500 TOLEDO, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:432 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21501 TOLEDO, MARINA ALINA
    21502 TOLEDO, ZAIRA TANDA
    21503 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA FAE NACARIO
    21504 TOLENTINO, ANGIELYN ANITUBO
    21505 TOLENTINO, ANTONIO CY AIHTNYC III BALANGON
    21506 TOLENTINO, ANTONIYCOH CLOVEA ACINTHY BALANGON
    21507 TOLENTINO, ARMAN LOBERIO
    21508 TOLENTINO, ARMANDO JR DALUCAPAS
    21509 TOLENTINO, DERIK UBONGEN
    21510 TOLENTINO, ELENITA ATAYDE
    21511 TOLENTINO, HARI-NAMA DAS PASCUA
    21512 TOLENTINO, JAPHET VEGAFRIA
    21513 TOLENTINO, JOANA MARIE CAPILI
    21514 TOLENTINO, KAREN SANTOS
    21515 TOLENTINO, LEIZL MALUBAY
    21516 TOLENTINO, LORENA NUÑEZ
    21517 TOLENTINO, LORLYN ESTRELLADO
    21518 TOLENTINO, LYDIE MALAKI
    21519 TOLENTINO, MARY MAY TORRES
    21520 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE ANN RAYOS
    21521 TOLENTINO, MAYBELLE PANLILIO
    21522 TOLENTINO, ROZETTE TOMAS
    21523 TOLENTINO, SALVE REGINA CRUZ
    21524 TOLENTINO, SHARMAINE FLORES
    21525 TOLENTINO, SONNY FLORES
    21526 TOLETE, JOROME CASTUERA
    21527 TOLETE, LIA MAE BALCITA
    21528 TOLIA, HAYFA SILONGAN
    21529 TOLILES, MARIA ANGELICA ABUYABOR
    21530 TOLITOL, MARICAR CARDEÑO
    21531 TOLO, ERICKSON ROSS SACAY
    21532 TOLON, CHRISTOPHER JAY ROSELADA
    21533 TOLOSA, ANITA MANALO
    21534 TOLOSA, EVELYN CAPISTRANO
    21535 TOLOSA, MARITES LOPEZ
    21536 TOMAS, AMELIE SORIANO
    21537 TOMAS, CRISTELYN CALIMAG
    21538 TOMAS, GERALD BUENAVENTURA
    21539 TOMAS, GUIDEN AIMEN DANGALAN
    21540 TOMAS, JAN RODRIGO III GUTIERREZ
    21541 TOMAS, MARIA ALTEA CAMONGOL
    21542 TOMAS, MERIAM CASAWAY
    21543 TOMAWIS, NAFISAH PACASUM
    21544 TOMBO, JOSEPHINE MONTEFOLKA
    21545 TOMILAS, RONNEL NAMOCOT
    21546 TOMINEZ, MC JOHN PAUL VIERNES
    21547 TOMO, PRELYN OYOG
    21548 TOMOTORGO, GINA PRESNILLA
    21549 TONDO, JOSHUA ESPINA
    21550 TONDOG, ARISA ROSAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:433 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21551 TONGA, CRISZA ALLEN DEVEZA
    21552 TONGA, ROSEMARIE FE
    21553 TONGBABAN, DIANA JACINTO
    21554 TONGOL, JASPER PASAMONTE
    21555 TONGON, RACHEL RECORBA
    21556 TOQUERO, ARCIE MIGUEL
    21557 TOQUERO, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
    21558 TORAJA, HERMAE JOYCE LAURDEN
    21559 TORALBA, FREDERICK MORAL
    21560 TORALDE, MARY JOY CIELO
    21561 TORCELINO, MARY GRACE BERNAL
    21562 TORDECILLAS, CHERRY MAE IQUIÑA
    21563 TORDILLA, RONALEZA DESTOR
    21564 TORDILLO, SWEET LOVE SANICO
    21565 TORIALES, CHEERLYN GRACE ADVINCULA
    21566 TORIBIO, MERCY MAÑOSA
    21567 TORILLO, GENALYN SEVILLA
    21568 TORING, JOEYLYN DELAROSA
    21569 TORINO, ABIGAIL SAYOTO
    21570 TORINO, MERLYN CENIZA
    21571 TORIO, JULIUS ANGELO SASOTONA
    21572 TORIO, MICHELLE TAYAMORA
    21573 TORION, LOVELY MIE AJAN
    21574 TORLAO, ULYSIS CAÑETE
    21575 TORMIS, JEANNY DENIEGA
    21576 TORMON, LORRAINE GRACE AMADOR
    21577 TORNANDIZO, CATHERINE DY
    21578 TORNEA, CHARISSE SEMENIANO
    21579 TORNILLA, ALYSSA ROJAS
    21580 TOROBA, DENNIS DELOS SANTOS
    21581 TORRADO, JOHN HENRY DAYAG
    21582 TORRALBA, MARICRIS ESLAVA
    21583 TORRALBA, MAYET GOMEZ
    21584 TORRE, GERLIE JANE CABILLA
    21585 TORRE, RHIZA MAE IMPERIAL
    21586 TORRECAMPO, JENNIFER JATULAN
    21587 TORRECAMPO, MARIA VIVIEN VALENZUELA
    21588 TORRECAMPO, RHEA MAE LIMOS
    21589 TORREFIEL, WILMA CENABRE
    21590 TORREFLORES, SARAH JANE BILBAO
    21591 TORREFRANCA, RODNEY JR FLORES
    21592 TORREFRANCA, VINCENT FLORES
    21593 TORREGOZA, PRIME ANTONETTE DAYLE
    21594 TORREJOS, JAY LORD LAFUENTE
    21595 TORRELIZA, EUBERT LENNARD ORTIZ
    21596 TORRELIZA, MARILYN CATAPAT
    21597 TORRENTE, CHRISTINE JOY AGSALDA
    21598 TORRENTERA, RANESA BADILLA
    21599 TORRENTO, MAXIMO JR FERNANDEZ
    21600 TORRENUEVA, ALEX DE VERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:434 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21601 TORRENUEVA, RICAH MAE ISAAC
    21602 TORREON, ALMERA DOVERTE
    21603 TORREON, IVY ARION
    21604 TORREON, MA BELLA SOCOBOS
    21605 TORREON, MARY JANE RODRIGUEZ
    21606 TORREON, MELDRED TORMES
    21607 TORRES, ALDWIN BERNARTE
    21608 TORRES, ALTHEA ANNE CRUZ
    21609 TORRES, ANALISSA SIBAL
    21610 TORRES, ANDREA FE CORTEZ
    21611 TORRES, ARIEL GLODO
    21612 TORRES, ARNE REINER TAYAG
    21613 TORRES, CHARISSE PUNO
    21614 TORRES, CHRISTIAN SOLIAS
    21615 TORRES, DIANARRA OFAMEN
    21616 TORRES, EDA MARTINADA
    21617 TORRES, ELAINE CASTRO
    21618 TORRES, ELENA ADRIOSOLA
    21619 TORRES, JANA MAE LAWINGCO
    21620 TORRES, JASON SALIDO
    21621 TORRES, JEFFERSON BERNABE
    21622 TORRES, JODD ARDEE SIOCHI
    21623 TORRES, JOEL HUGAR
    21624 TORRES, JOEMAR SAPLOT
    21625 TORRES, JOHN RENZ ABRAZADO
    21626 TORRES, KEVIN ERLANO
    21627 TORRES, KHRISTER ANN MANGASAR
    21628 TORRES, LESTER PELONIO
    21629 TORRES, LHEDIWYN GRACE RAVELO
    21630 TORRES, MARIA DULCE CARAAN
    21631 TORRES, MARIA THERESA NORADA
    21632 TORRES, MARY JANE VILLETA
    21633 TORRES, MHIKE JHOSUA QUINTOS
    21634 TORRES, MICHAEL STEVEN IHAPON
    21635 TORRES, MONICA PAULA CORONA
    21636 TORRES, NESTOR JR MONTERO
    21637 TORRES, RECHEL NAVAREZ
    21638 TORRES, SHERYL FERMIL
    21639 TORRETA, IVY SAJULGA
    21640 TORREVILLAS, ANALIZA LAÑAS
    21641 TORRIRIT, MAYLA MARTINEZ
    21642 TORTOGO, FERENZ TROY ALVARADO
    21643 TORTOR, CARMEL MANUGAS
    21644 TORZAR, EYZELLE JANE DELICA
    21645 TOSIO, HANNAH GRACE FERIDO
    21646 TOSOC, DIVINE GRACE SALUMAG
    21647 TOSOC, LILIBETH ACANTILADO
    21648 TOTAAN, JALERIA PARAMIO
    21649 TOTANES, JEUDEN LODOR
    21650 TOVILLO, BERON MITCHELLE DIRAIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:435 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21651 TOÑACAO, ANJEALE ILLUSTRISIMO
    21652 TOÑACAO, GAY BECOY
    21653 TRABADO, LIEZL BORBE
    21654 TRABILLA, ARDELYN MADAMECILA
    21655 TRANIA, AFRIL CASTIGADOR
    21656 TRANQUILINO, NICO JULIANO
    21657 TRAPAGO, HENESSY TAYANGONA
    21658 TRAPALGAR, MARICAR ALARMA
    21659 TRAPERO, JAMES CARMEL VILLAMOR
    21660 TRAYA, JAFFILA MAE DULOHAN
    21661 TRAZO, ROSEMARIE SENDRIJAS
    21662 TRESMANIO, SHEENA MAE PEGATE
    21663 TRESVALLES, EVERLY ANGELES
    21664 TRESVALLES, MARIJOY OCBENA
    21665 TRIBELES, JENNIFER BELONTA
    21666 TRIBIANA, KRISTEL MEPUA
    21667 TRIBUNALO, ELA JEAN ASEGORADO
    21668 TRIBUTO, PAUL TUMANON
    21669 TRIDANIO, EMELYN GALLASINAO
    21670 TRIGO, FRANKLIN ALDE
    21671 TRIMUCHA, RHEA GOHIL
    21672 TRINCHERA, MIKEE TION
    21673 TRINIDAD, EUNICE KRISTINE BARRACA
    21674 TRINIDAD, JASMIN CAPAL
    21675 TRINIDAD, JOHN CARL CANLAS
    21676 TRINIDAD, JOVELYN SOLIVA
    21677 TRINIDAD, KATHLEEN DHENIZ STO DOMINGO
    21678 TRINIDAD, LUIS RAMON ANTONIO PACIS
    21679 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY VIRAY
    21680 TRINIDAD, MINORKA MAY SERVANDE
    21681 TRINIDAD, PATRICIA MANANGHAYA
    21682 TRINIDAD, PRINCESS
    21683 TRINIDAD, QUEENIE BUENO
    21684 TRINIDAD, RAMIL JADUCANA
    21685 TRINIDAD, ROSELYN MADELA
    21686 TRISTAN, ARRIANE MAE VIAÑA
    21687 TRIVIÑO, CHARMAINE DYANE ROMEO
    21688 TROCIO, EMARD DUMA-OG
    21689 TROGANI, SHABBY GAY MALALA
    21690 TROMPETA, JOJELYN TUBALOR
    21691 TRONGCO, REYMON LUDER
    21692 TRONGCOSO, JENNY TEOFILO
    21693 TROPICALES, REYSIE HUERTO
    21694 TRUGILLO, NOVEIA CLOWIE JAVA
    21695 TRUYA, LOIDA KRISTINA CORPUZ
    21696 TSENG, TA-LUNG GARCIA
    21697 TUADLES, CLINT MERCADO
    21698 TUAN, JASMIN CABUGATAN
    21699 TUANGCO, HONEY SHANE ASDILLO
    21700 TUAZON, ANNA ROSE REFRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:436 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21701 TUAZON, JENY MANZON
    21702 TUAZON, JOY SITO
    21703 TUAZON, KIMBERLY MAE
    21704 TUAZON, MARY GRACE SANTOS
    21705 TUAZON, SOLEDAD DORONGON
    21706 TUBA, ROSIE PANGILINAN
    21707 TUBALLA, MYKEE JADE VILLAMOR
    21708 TUBAN, GRACE LOREN DAPITAN
    21709 TUBANG, SAMSON AGRAAM
    21710 TUBBAN, MARY GRACE FLORES
    21711 TUBERA, EUNICE AMINA BALAGTAS
    21712 TUBERA, HELEN ESGUERRA
    21713 TUBID, MARIA LYNDA AVANCE
    21714 TUBIG, LIA MEI BONGABONG
    21715 TUBIL, GENEVIE TINOY
    21716 TUBIL, NIÑA GAY URETA
    21717 TUBILAN, JESSA MAE SEBUNGGA
    21718 TUBIO, ROY ALBERT CANDA
    21719 TUBOG, MILLARD VAUGHN
    21720 TUBONG, ELSHAMAE PLANADA
    21721 TUBONGBANUA, GRACE TOMADA
    21722 TUBONGBANUA, JERRY GAGANTING
    21723 TUBONGBANUA, ROMEO JR MAGAWAY
    21724 TUBU, CHRISTIAN DIMINSIL
    21725 TUBU, CRYSTAL GRACE LINATOC
    21726 TUCALO, SITTIE HAFSAH MALAWI
    21727 TUCAY, ANALYN GABO
    21728 TUDENCE, GENEVEVE TIQUISON
    21729 TUDLASAN, GLENN ELIOT
    21730 TUDLASAN, LUDIRICO QUILATON
    21731 TUDLONG, MARINA MENDOZA
    21732 TUDTUD, LUZ EDDEN GRANADA
    21733 TUGADO, AÑE DUCO
    21734 TUGAS, JOHN MELVIN DE LA CRUZ
    21735 TUGBO, RICHARD CANTORIA
    21736 TUGO, MYRIS JOY DE GUZMAN
    21737 TUGUINAY, ELVIRA BULINTAO
    21738 TUGUINAY, MELANIE MAGASTINO
    21739 TUIBEO, ANDREA GEIL VILLAMOR
    21740 TUIZA, ADORABLE MENDOZA
    21741 TUIZA, JUDITH DE CHAVEZ
    21742 TULA, DIVINA MAE MAING
    21743 TULAGAN, JANELA NEVADO
    21744 TULANG, ARLONA BONOSTRO
    21745 TULANG, MARK RAYAN MICO
    21746 TULAUAN, ANA MAY SANTIAGO
    21747 TULAUAN, MA CLAIRE HAWKINS
    21748 TULAWIE, JENNY LAINE NAHUDAN
    21749 TULAYLAY, CHERRYL SABLAON
    21750 TULINAO, AIRINE MALTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:437 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21751 TULING, DINDO ADAN
    21752 TULING, LENNY GRACE LANILA
    21753 TULING, REA ANN GUIRNALDO
    21754 TULLAO, RONALYN SICAT
    21755 TULLAO, TERESA CORTEZ
    21756 TULLO, RODALYN ISON
    21757 TULOD, REYNALDO DESUNIA
    21758 TUMABINI, GARRY CAJEFE
    21759 TUMACAS, RAZEL VILLAFLORES
    21760 TUMACDER, MARY JANE IGNACIO
    21761 TUMAGAN, FEBIE TOLERON
    21762 TUMALA, CHINEY QUIDET
    21763 TUMALIUAN, JOHNY LAGRIO
    21764 TUMALIUAN, JULIE BANATAO
    21765 TUMALIUAN, MARY JOY RESPICIO
    21766 TUMALIUAN, NATALIO ALEXANDER CAMMAYO
    21767 TUMALIUAN, VICENTA SORIANO
    21768 TUMALON, AILYN BARONDA
    21769 TUMAMAK, ANGELICA ANGCON
    21770 TUMAMAK, SHARIE YUZON
    21771 TUMAMANG, DIANNE TRACY AGGARAO
    21772 TUMAMAO, SHEILA APOLONIO
    21773 TUMAMBUS, ARNIEL SANAAN
    21774 TUMAMPOS, SHANIEL EDULSA
    21775 TUMANDA, MICHAEL OLAER
    21776 TUMANENG, DAVID JOHN FABIAN
    21777 TUMANENG, IRVIN CARL PASION
    21778 TUMANGAN, CHARMAINE SEVERINO
    21779 TUMANGDAY, JOEMEL GARCENILA
    21780 TUMANGUIL, JINKY CUSIPAG
    21781 TUMAOB, ERIC LANGCARA
    21782 TUMAQUIN, LIZA MAE OCAREZ
    21783 TUMBAGAHAN, FEBBIE ROSE MAGBANUA
    21784 TUMBAGAHAN, MICHELLE SEGAYO
    21785 TUMBALI, RHEA ANDRES
    21786 TUMESA, IRISH JOY ZATA
    21787 TUMICAD, ERIC CABRERA
    21788 TUMILAP, JINYFIE GALULA
    21789 TUMILAP, JULIEFE BULAKEÑA
    21790 TUMLOS, EDGAR JR MORALES
    21791 TUMOLVA, BONIFACIO AGGABAO
    21792 TUMOLVA, DENVER SOMERA
    21793 TUMOLVA, LEA JOY DALUDADO
    21794 TUMPAO, CONNIE LEO
    21795 TUMULAK, AL GWEN EGOS
    21796 TUNAYA, MARIA SALVACION REYES
    21797 TUNDAYAG, HAZEL KISSES MAGTANONG
    21798 TUNOD, SHERIE MAE RUBIO
    21799 TUPAL, OMAR PAPELERAS
    21800 TUPAN, GELBERT ORDANIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:438 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21801 TUPAS, MAY ANN KAQUILALA
    21802 TUPAS, SHEENA MAY COSTAN
    21803 TUPAZ, CLARISSA MATILLANO
    21804 TUPAZ, EMNALYN CABALLERO
    21805 TUQUERO, GERLAN MOSLARES
    21806 TUQUIB, EMILENE BILBAO
    21807 TUQUIB, KRISTINE MAY SANTELLA
    21808 TURADO, REYNA VELASCO
    21809 TURALDE, ANGEL GRACE RENIGEN
    21810 TURALDE, HENSON BAGAMASBAD
    21811 TURALDE, RICHELLYN RODELAS
    21812 TURALDE, SHARLENE GRACE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    21813 TURDA, PRINCESS LARAÑO
    21814 TURICO, CAMILLE MAMALAYAN
    21815 TURINGAN, CELY CARANGUIAN
    21816 TURINGAN, DOMINIQUE JOEWEL MONTAÑO
    21817 TURINGAN, JEMALYN DE GUZMAN
    21818 TURINGAN, MHADEL CASTIL
    21819 TURLA, MARKCLIF MARIANO
    21820 TURLA, SUNSHINE GULAPA
    21821 TURPIS, ANGELINE ARCENO
    21822 TURREDA, RANDY TARRAGO
    21823 TURTOGA, MARIA JULINA ESTILLORE
    21824 TURTOSA, JEFF DULESOR NYL SALINGORAN
    21825 TUSARA, RICKY CUÑA
    21826 TUSCANO, CHRISTINE JUDITH LIBRANDO
    21827 TUSCANO, CRISPIN JR CANDARI
    21828 TUSCANO, RODEL EVANGELISTA
    21829 TUTANA, WILLY DIONISIO
    21830 TUTOR, ALEXANDER TUMANDA
    21831 TUTOR, MARIE CRIS GENOSAS
    21832 TUTOR, MAY J R SARMIENTO
    21833 TUTUAN, AYESHA PRONTO
    21834 TUVILLA, JENNIFER ROSE PAPARON
    21835 TUWANDA, SARA JANE FLORES
    21836 TUZON, ISRAEL LUMAYNO
    21837 TUÑACAO, MARY GRACE COYOCA
    21838 TUÑACAO, RENIEL JOHN SANTIAGO
    21839 TUÑACAO, SARA JHANE CAZAR
    21840 UAYAN, NESAVILLA CAFE
    21841 UBAC, JAPHETH DELARA
    21842 UBAC, RAFFY CADIZ
    21843 UBANDO, JULIE SENTINELLAR
    21844 UBATAY, JOEL JOTOJOT
    21845 UBONGEN, JUAN CARLO DEL PONSO
    21846 UBONGEN, JUDY-ANN GAGWIS
    21847 UBONGEN, PAUL IVAN EMILIA
    21848 UCAB, GERNALYN APDIAN
    21849 UCOL, MARCEN NANO
    21850 UDAL, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:439 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21851 UDARBE, KIMBERLY CLAIRE LIM
    21852 UDAUNDO, JAN KASPER SOSA
    21853 UDAY, ROSSMIN REID
    21854 UDTOHAN, KAYE LIBORES
    21855 UGALDE, ELLEN GRACE BARCELONA
    21856 UGALINGAN, ANALYN LEA TUBURAN
    21857 UGBANA, ROSIE BOLIVAR
    21858 UGMAD, STEPHANNY MAGSAYO
    21859 UGTALON, CAMBEJUNE BASINAY
    21860 UICHANGCO, MARIE FE MEGRIÑO
    21861 UJING, JULKIPLI GADDONG
    21862 UKAS, NORHAYA DURADO
    21863 ULANDAY, CHARLENE MENDOZA
    21864 ULANDAY, JOHN IAN CERBAS
    21865 ULANDAY, JULIET CRUZ
    21866 ULANDAY, YVES JOB LANAO
    21867 ULANG, ANNA MAY UBANDO
    21868 ULBATA, ANDREA PUGOY
    21869 ULIBAS, LILIBETH AGORILLA
    21870 ULLAY, JONA DONGLAY
    21871 ULPENDO, JOAN
    21872 UMALI, CHRISTIAN JAY VILLAVIZA
    21873 UMALI, ESTEPHEN ACE DOLOCANOG
    21874 UMALI, JASMINE SANDOVAL
    21875 UMALI, MARIA CRISTINA ARCEGA
    21876 UMALI, SHIELA JOY BUENDIA
    21877 UMALLA, LERMA FLORA
    21878 UMAMBAC, KISSY MAY SIBLERO
    21879 UMANGAL, JENIFER YOGYOG
    21880 UMANITO, CHRISTINE JEAN TABAÑA
    21881 UMANTOD, MELCHOR MIGUELA
    21882 UMAYAM, AILINETTE SOMBRANO
    21883 UMAYAM, DIZARIE ROSE CAPINPIN
    21884 UMENGAN, JAN DOMINIC TARROJA
    21885 UMLANO, MARJORIE CABLINAN
    21886 UMOSO, CHRISTOPHER LUIS
    21887 UMPAT, FATIMA PAYAG
    21888 UNABIA, HAZEL MAE URGEL
    21889 UNABIA, HELLAMAE MANCAO
    21890 UNAHAN, JOSEPH TA-A
    21891 UNAK, CHERLYPHINE KAMBLAN
    21892 UNARCE, JULLIET ROSARIO
    21893 UNCAD, REGENESIS LAGRIMAS
    21894 UNDAC, SOHRA RADIA
    21895 UNDALOC, SHARIN JENES
    21896 UNDAY, ANGELLI RASONABLE
    21897 UNDAYA, RAHIYA GUIAMBLANG
    21898 UNDAYAG, ARESTESS PARANADA
    21899 UNDONG, RASMIA ABDULRAHMAN
    21900 UNGAB, LOVELY ANN ACURAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:440 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21901 UNGRIA, LIAFIE TRIA
    21902 UNIANA, SHERLYN SARGENTO
    21903 UNICO, JEANY ROSE SAIN
    21904 UNIDA, MEL LOUIS JAVIER
    21905 UNILONGO, CLARETTE FE VENUS
    21906 UNISTA, JAYLORD VERZON
    21907 UNSAY, NORMA ALI
    21908 UNTAL, LECHEL ROSE FRANCISCO
    21909 UNTAL, MARIANO II SOLLESTRE
    21910 UNTALAN, KANISA ALZATE
    21911 UNTALAN, VIRNA CHERYL PARRENO
    21912 UNTIVEROS, ELLINE ANNE RUE
    21913 UNTUA, NORHANIE BANDILA
    21914 URANING, ANDRENE NICHOLE TORRES
    21915 URBANO, ALFRED JOHN ABO-ABO
    21916 URBANO, APRIL HERNAN
    21917 URBANO, APRIL MONTERO
    21918 URBANO, CRISTINA SAMILLANO
    21919 URBANO, EUNICLAINE JUNIO
    21920 URBANO, MARJORIE PELIN
    21921 URBANO, POL LYNDON BRITON
    21922 URBANO, TIDLER GAYBANO
    21923 URBIS, BABY ELAINE MAE RAQUIÑO
    21924 URBIS, JASPER RAQUIÑO
    21925 URBIZTONDO, VIENNA MAE GOROSPE
    21926 URBODA, ROGELIO JR GASPAN
    21927 URCIADA, JEMUEL MARC NIKKO VENTURA
    21928 URCIANA, JERIC PORTE
    21929 UREÑA, JELIAN MONTES
    21930 URFANO, ROSABELLA ALCANTARA
    21931 URFILLA, THERESA MAGNATE
    21932 URGELLES, CLARISSE NILLESCA
    21933 URGELLES, JULIET GARCIA
    21934 URIBE, ROCKY FIEL CELIS
    21935 URMENETA, ERIC TAMPOL
    21936 URMENETA, MARY JANE FLORES
    21937 URMENETA, NICOLE MAY FUENTES
    21938 UROT, ANGELIE BRIGOLA
    21939 UROT, IAN KEVIN IGLESIAS
    21940 UROT, JHON-IAN ABAYON
    21941 URRIQUIA, PEACHES PEÑAFLOR
    21942 URRIZA, CRISTINA CORONADO
    21943 URSABIA, DESIREE RECABO
    21944 URSAL, MHARINEL TENORIO
    21945 URSAL, TRACY KATHLEEN MONDIGO
    21946 URSUA, JAYTELL-BOY NANIP
    21947 URSUA, MANILYN POSADAS
    21948 URSUA, REXZEL MAY DE GUZMAN
    21949 URTAL, JESSICA ANTIPOLO
    21950 URTULA, MARY ROSE BARCENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:441 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21951 USERO, AMY MARTINEZ
    21952 USMAN, ALKIRAM BANSIL
    21953 USMAN, ISNIHARA MACAPODI
    21954 USMAN, JOHAIRA LAO
    21955 USMAN, SURABAYA BEDSOK
    21956 USODAN, AZRISHA PONTINO
    21957 USODAN, ROHANIYA NORAIDA
    21958 USON, CHRISTINE LACESTE
    21959 USOP, BAILYN EBRAHIM
    21960 USOP, FLEURMINA EULA CUÑADO
    21961 USOP, NURJESA JUMAH
    21962 UTANES, LINGELLE DELA CRUZ
    21963 UTAP, SOHAIRAH MAE ALIM
    21964 UTO, ABDULHUSSIN MUSTAFA
    21965 UVERO, MARY JEAN PILANDE
    21966 UY, AKISAN MACATULAD
    21967 UY, ERIC MARK ANULING
    21968 UY, JANICE MAY CELEBRADO
    21969 UY, JOERY MERABELES
    21970 UY, KARLA CRISTY TUBONGBANUA
    21971 UY, KEVIN JOHN BUCOL
    21972 UY, MARIA ZENHIAN BONTO
    21973 UY, PAUL GERALD TOBIAS
    21974 UY, ROSWYN HAILEY APURADO
    21975 UY, SUNSHINE MAY DEGUITOS
    21976 UYAG, AIDA HARON
    21977 UYAG, KHAIRON NULAGUIA
    21978 UYAMI, JERICK LOZANO
    21979 UYVICO, MARJE LUZ BALDO
    21980 VAGILIDAD, LORNA FE PILLADO
    21981 VALASOTE, ROXANNE MARIE ABARIO
    21982 VALBAREZ, KATHLEEN MAE MAGBANUA
    21983 VALBUENA, JOHANNA MARRIE BELLIDO
    21984 VALDEHUEZA, FRANCIS DEACON ABILO
    21985 VALDEJUEZA, STEPHANIE ROSE VIERNES
    21986 VALDERAMA, ANGELA DANICA PALACIOS
    21987 VALDERAMA, NELSON CRUZ
    21988 VALDERAMOS, MARICON MERCA
    21989 VALDERRAMA, LENY IGNACIO
    21990 VALDES, LIZABETH SANGALANG
    21991 VALDESPINOSA, VENNIS BALINTAG
    21992 VALDEVIA, RAMIR DULACA
    21993 VALDEVIESO, K'ANNE MOSQUERA
    21994 VALDEZ, AIZA ALIPIN
    21995 VALDEZ, ARRIANNA TIFFANY GOLOYA
    21996 VALDEZ, BERNALEEN GENISE
    21997 VALDEZ, CARMESEL BOYLES
    21998 VALDEZ, CHARIE JANE
    21999 VALDEZ, CHARILYN OBOZA
    22000 VALDEZ, CHERRY-AN AGAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:442 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22001 VALDEZ, DANA TABLATE
    22002 VALDEZ, EVANGELYN PANELO
    22003 VALDEZ, FATIMA OBILLE
    22004 VALDEZ, FAYE ANN GASPAR
    22005 VALDEZ, GLYNEEZE PEARL REBULTAN
    22006 VALDEZ, ISAIAH MARK SOBERANO
    22007 VALDEZ, JESSALYN ACOBA
    22008 VALDEZ, JUVIELLE ICOY
    22009 VALDEZ, LEMLYN LIPAOPAO
    22010 VALDEZ, LEONARD LEE SALINGAY
    22011 VALDEZ, LIDA JEANNE CASTILLO
    22012 VALDEZ, MARICAR VALIENTE
    22013 VALDEZ, MARK DAVE VALLEDOR
    22014 VALDEZ, MARY JANE LIMON
    22015 VALDEZ, MILO ESTEBAN
    22016 VALDEZ, REXNA JOY
    22017 VALDEZ, ROLYN JOY CORTEZ
    22018 VALDEZ, ROMINA ALLYSSA CASTILLO
    22019 VALDEZ, SARAH PALERACIO
    22020 VALDEZ, SARAH MAY BULUSAN
    22021 VALDEZ, SHADRACH JOHN JOASH SARAUS
    22022 VALDEZ, SHARA ANGELIE VILLANUEVA
    22023 VALDEZ, VEILE MEIR CORREA
    22024 VALDEZ, VINCENT MENDOZA
    22025 VALDEZ, ZEBEAH ANGELA BALGOS
    22026 VALDOVESO, ROSELYN MALABANAN
    22027 VALDOZ, MONALIZA VALENTINO
    22028 VALE, JEREMIE SAYSON
    22029 VALE, XERXEN MALNEGRO
    22030 VALEN, LIAVI JOYCE
    22031 VALEN, LOIZA AYNNE PEÑAFLOR
    22032 VALEN, MYRNA PIAÑAR
    22033 VALENCIA, ANA PADUA
    22034 VALENCIA, J CAMILLE TAJANLANGIT
    22035 VALENCIA, JACQUELAINE FANTILANAN
    22036 VALENCIA, JESSICA ANTENOR
    22037 VALENCIA, JOB QUILILAN
    22038 VALENCIA, JOFEL HESTER PEARL OLARTE
    22039 VALENCIA, JOSE BAUTISTA
    22040 VALENCIA, MA RACHEL TABAMO
    22041 VALENCIA, MARYFLOR CEPEDA
    22042 VALENCIA, MAY ANN VELASCO
    22043 VALENCIA, MIRIAM BANTA
    22044 VALENCIA, PAUL RYAN TOLENTINO
    22045 VALENCIA, RASPY GAMALA
    22046 VALENCIA, RIZALDE CASTAÑOS
    22047 VALENCIA, VISSIA BANDOY
    22048 VALENCIANO, EMILLE GIANNE ATUN
    22049 VALENCIANO, JOHNYLENE TOLENTINO
    22050 VALENTE, KHRISTABEL CLAIRE IWARAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:443 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22051 VALENTIN, JADE RIBERTA
    22052 VALENTINO, RUSCHELLE TULIAO
    22053 VALENTON, ELY PROSE ALFERO
    22054 VALENTON, KATHRYN LOUISE GAMBOA
    22055 VALENZONA, JOELAROSE DOLLER
    22056 VALENZUELA, AZRIEL NACINO
    22057 VALENZUELA, BENCYNT JOHN LAGDAMEN
    22058 VALENZUELA, EMILY LLAGAS
    22059 VALENZUELA, IRISH JOY
    22060 VALENZUELA, JAMIE PAGUTAYAO
    22061 VALENZUELA, JAY-AR ATENDIDO
    22062 VALENZUELA, JONATHAN DEFE
    22063 VALENZUELA, MARVIN NALA
    22064 VALENZUELA, MARVIN SUMALINOG
    22065 VALENZUELA, PIO II DEL ROSARIO
    22066 VALENZUELA, RESTY MINGGO
    22067 VALENZUELA, REY SIBULO
    22068 VALENZUELA, SHERY ANN BARROGA
    22069 VALERA, GETHSEMANE LYNETH DAOWAN
    22070 VALERA, MARIA LEONILYN TERRE
    22071 VALERA, WALTER SOMERA
    22072 VALERA, ZSA ZSA BAGANO
    22073 VALERIANO, IREN ROSE GONZALES
    22074 VALERIO, CHARLESMERRY HORMIGAS
    22075 VALERIO, DOROTEE YUSON
    22076 VALERIO, JENNYBELLE OREGANO
    22077 VALERIO, SHAILYN ABILLON
    22078 VALERIO, SHARMAINE DE ASIS
    22079 VALEROS, NAOME REYES
    22080 VALEROSO, RODALYN MIRANDA
    22081 VALEROZO, LEA SABACAN
    22082 VALEZA, MELODY UBALDE
    22083 VALEÑA, CRISELE MAE BALMOJA
    22084 VALEÑA, EDGAR NAPALIT
    22085 VALIDO, JECHELLE SAPANZA
    22086 VALIENTE, ALEXES CASTOR
    22087 VALIENTE, CRISPIN TEODORO
    22088 VALIENTE, JACQUELYN COLLADO
    22089 VALIENTE, JETTER JADE BARINQUE
    22090 VALIENTE, LEAH ESTOY
    22091 VALIENTE, RHENA MAE CAMIGUING
    22092 VALINO, MAIKA CLAIRE TAGAPAN
    22093 VALINO, MARICRIS SANTIANO
    22094 VALISTO, MARIA LENLEY PASA
    22095 VALLAGAR, JOY EMMANUEL SONIGA
    22096 VALLE, DANTE LOPEZ
    22097 VALLE, SHELLA MAE FLORES
    22098 VALLECER, AGAPPY BAGOY
    22099 VALLECER, RAQUEL TONGCO
    22100 VALLECERA, BLANCA GRACE DIGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:444 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22101 VALLEJO, JENICA SALAS
    22102 VALLENTE, JASMEN COMAN
    22103 VALLENTE, RACHEL OKIT
    22104 VALLES, ALLAN PHILL BANDALA
    22105 VALLES, CHYRA MAE ALISON
    22106 VALLES, JOSEPH SANTOS
    22107 VALLESTERO, RESSELYN DEL ROSARIO
    22108 VALLO, KELLY MARIE MAMOSTO
    22109 VALLOSO, DIOJEA VON MIRABUENO
    22110 VALMADRID, CAMILLE VILLENA
    22111 VALMADRID, RISCHELL NABONG
    22112 VALMONTE, MARICAR VALENZUELA
    22113 VALORIA, MARY GRACE MARIANO
    22114 VANGUARDIA, JUNETTE MORADAS
    22115 VANZUELA, MARIE SERDAN
    22116 VARGAS, DANIELA MAE RANAY
    22117 VARGAS, EDNA GARCIA
    22118 VARGAS, JANIMA BULODAN
    22119 VARGAS, JAY-ANN CHAVEZ
    22120 VARGAS, JENNETH SARMIENTO
    22121 VARGAS, JENNIFER ARAOS
    22122 VARGAS, JOIE GRAVADOR
    22123 VARGAS, JONALYN ACERO
    22124 VARGAS, KAZIEL MAE DIWATA
    22125 VARGAS, KIMBERLY MANANGAN
    22126 VARGAS, LIEDEL MAQUINTO
    22127 VARGAS, LLOYD DHANIEL CAMBEL
    22128 VARGAS, MA CRISTINA LEBRILLA
    22129 VARGAS, MARIANIE ROSALES
    22130 VARGAS, MARLYN SANTOS
    22131 VARGAS, MOIRA DIPALING
    22132 VARGAS, NIKKI ANN ASTROLOGO
    22133 VARGAS, NORLITO GARCIA
    22134 VARGAS, PAULA BIANCA NUEVA ESPAÑA
    22135 VARGAS, SARAH MAE TABANG
    22136 VARGAS, SASHA ALEXANDREA MARGARETTE PALMA
    22137 VARGAS, SHEENA FAE SAN JUAN
    22138 VARIAS, LANI DINGLASAN
    22139 VARILLA, FARL JOANNE TULIAO
    22140 VARONA, ANJELA BASCO
    22141 VARONA, ILYN MONDERO
    22142 VARONA, MARTIN KASHUER GORRES
    22143 VARQUEZ, ALFONSO TALISAYSAY
    22144 VASALLO, JOY REINNA LAGARE
    22145 VASQUEZ, JASMINE KAYE BUDOMO
    22146 VASQUEZ, LEOMAR SHANE ARAÑA
    22147 VASQUEZ, LINNE VIEBE ANN
    22148 VASQUEZ, NIÑA ALFONSO
    22149 VASQUEZ, ROD PATRICK ANTIPALA
    22150 VASQUEZ, SHEILA MAE TAC-AN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:445 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22151 VAÑO, NORJANE STEPHANIE CADIZ
    22152 VECINDARIO, EUNICE GRACE PEREZ
    22153 VECINO, DIANNE MATEO
    22154 VEDRA, CLAUDETTE MAE AGOS
    22155 VEGA, CHARMAINE BENAVIDEZ
    22156 VEGA, MARIA FATIMA DEONILA
    22157 VEGA, MICA
    22158 VEGA, RONEL ZAQUITA
    22159 VEGA, ROSE LYN MABUTE
    22160 VEGA, ROSELLE BAGANIA
    22161 VEGA, SHARON TALOSIG
    22162 VEGA, ZYRYLL VILLON
    22163 VEGIGA, ALDREN ALIAS
    22164 VELA, GLENN ROBERT PANAMBO
    22165 VELA, MAR JHON GANANCIAL
    22166 VELADO, BEVERLY BARRERA
    22167 VELARDE, CHERRY ANN LIBUNAO
    22168 VELARDE, GRETCHEN ARANTON
    22169 VELARDE, LOUELLA SUPNIT
    22170 VELARDE, MARIROSE BARBECHO
    22171 VELARDE, ROSEANNE ABOGADO
    22172 VELARO, KRISTINNE GUIAWAN
    22173 VELASCO, ANTONETTE RICA MIRO
    22174 VELASCO, ARLENE CEPEDA
    22175 VELASCO, ASHEMIR BOTICARIO
    22176 VELASCO, BELLA AMOTO
    22177 VELASCO, BEVERLY FRANCES TAN-SING
    22178 VELASCO, DALMACIO DULAY
    22179 VELASCO, EDNELL MUICO
    22180 VELASCO, FEDERICO GACULAIS
    22181 VELASCO, GERREL PADILLA
    22182 VELASCO, JERALDINE ONATO
    22183 VELASCO, JHOMARY ATARA
    22184 VELASCO, JILL MANCERA
    22185 VELASCO, MARA ABEROS
    22186 VELASCO, MARCEL JOHN MONTALBA
    22187 VELASCO, MARIA CRISTINA SORNET
    22188 VELASCO, MARK ANTHONY SABIJON
    22189 VELASCO, MICHELLE JOY MONTALBA
    22190 VELASCO, ROSALINDA BALDOVINO
    22191 VELASCO, ROSELLE STA JUANA
    22192 VELASCO, RUFFA GUNAY
    22193 VELASCO, TIRSO ROSS
    22194 VELASCO, VIA MAE CAGUIOA
    22195 VELASQUEZ, JALAINE REBUYACO
    22196 VELASQUEZ, LIEZEL DEYTIQUEZ
    22197 VELASQUEZ, MONICA SISON
    22198 VELASQUEZ, RUTH JUDANE RAMOS
    22199 VELASQUEZ, ZAIREL SEGUI
    22200 VELAYO, ELGEN PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:446 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22201 VELAYO, JANICA ATIL
    22202 VELAYO, SIONNY NEPTUNO
    22203 VELCHEZ, CHRISTIAN GULTIA
    22204 VELCHEZ, NINA BASAGRE
    22205 VELEZ, LYZABETH KATHERYN VALENCIA
    22206 VELEZ, ROSE MAY ANDRIN
    22207 VELEZ, ROVELENE LANGUIDO
    22208 VELGADO, JUSTINE ASTHRA BAUTISTA
    22209 VELINA, MARK LESTER NITURA
    22210 VELO, ROSEMARIE AGUILAR
    22211 VELONZA, MANIPEARL GONZALES
    22212 VELORIA, AMELYN GAMBOA
    22213 VELORIA, ANNALY JOY DE VERA
    22214 VELOS, MAYBELLE EULOGIO
    22215 VELOSO, JENNIFER QUIAMCO
    22216 VELOSO, LORENCE ANGELIE TOLEDO
    22217 VELUZ, PAOLA ROMAINE REYES
    22218 VENASQUEZ, REGINE STA CRUZ
    22219 VENCILAO, JOJEMA NICOL CLAROS
    22220 VENDER, KAYMIELYN BUCIO
    22221 VENDIOLA, DIANA ROSE SAMBRANO
    22222 VENDIOLA, WALTER BANUA
    22223 VENEGAS, MILAROSE ESCONDE
    22224 VENENOSO, ELENA DEBORAH PASAOL
    22225 VENEZUELA, JANET MARABE
    22226 VENGANO, JESSA LOBITANIA
    22227 VENIEGAS, ELMA FERNANDEZ
    22228 VENOYA, JERRA PATRON
    22229 VENTIC, JASHER JIREMY LAI
    22230 VENTOLERO, JEANE RESUENTO
    22231 VENTOSO, KRISTIN MARIE TOLEDO
    22232 VENTURA, JAYNE EDRALIN
    22233 VENTURA, JEDIDIAH RONIEL REYNA
    22234 VENTURA, KRISHELLE OREL
    22235 VENTURA, KRISTEL OREL
    22236 VENTURA, MAISARA NAKAN
    22237 VENTURA, MARIA ELEONOR GONZALES
    22238 VENTURA, MELODY BITAYA
    22239 VENTURA, PRINCESS JEM MALIMBAN
    22240 VENTURA, RAIZA ORTIZ
    22241 VENTURA, SHERLIE SIMANGAN
    22242 VENTURANZA, RANILDA DE GRACIA
    22243 VENUS, JANINE OLIVER
    22244 VENUS, THECIA OLIVER
    22245 VERA, CATHERINE CASTILLO
    22246 VERA CRUZ, MARIA GELEAN BALBARINO
    22247 VERACRUZ, JOANNADEL SANCHEZ
    22248 VERAN, MARRY ANN DELA TORRE
    22249 VERANO, ALBERT NILLAS
    22250 VERAS, JOYCE SERDENIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:447 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22251 VERAÑA, ROWENA MENDOZA
    22252 VERBA, EVANNE MARIE CANTRE
    22253 VERBA, JANE MACALINAO
    22254 VERDADERO, CYRIL ABELLANOSA
    22255 VERDE, LOVELYN GONZALES
    22256 VERDE, RENE ROSE SAMBOLA
    22257 VERDEFLOR, AIMEE RAMISCAL
    22258 VERDEFLOR, ARMELA AMPARO
    22259 VERDEFLOR, MA GERVIE FORBES
    22260 VERDEFLOR, MELEZA LABRO
    22261 VERDEJO, ANA LIZA CAMA
    22262 VERDIDA, CYRENE JEVI HERMOSA
    22263 VERDIDA, LORECIL DEMATA
    22264 VERDIJO, GLENA DAÑO
    22265 VERDILLO, IRENE GRANADA
    22266 VERDUGUEZ, JENYN VIVAS
    22267 VERESRAIZ, ANGELIQUE SEDIGO
    22268 VERGA, JUDY ANN DE GUZMAN
    22269 VERGARA, CARLEXINE ANDRES
    22270 VERGARA, CATHERINE MIRANDA
    22271 VERGARA, CLETO VERGARA
    22272 VERGARA, CRIZALYN DE TORRES
    22273 VERGARA, DEXTER AQUINO
    22274 VERGARA, DONNEL IAN ORZO
    22275 VERGARA, JANELLE GERONIMO
    22276 VERGARA, JAY-AR CARILLO
    22277 VERGARA, JENICA CRIZEL BITUIN
    22278 VERGARA, JOEYLYN FAITH LUMO
    22279 VERGARA, KIM MATTHEW BACATE
    22280 VERGARA, LIZA MAE BUCAR
    22281 VERGARA, MAICA BENITO
    22282 VERGARA, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
    22283 VERGARA, MARY JANE ENGCOT
    22284 VERGARA, MELANY FERNANDO
    22285 VERGARA, MELODY FERNANDO
    22286 VERGARA, SHEILAH MAE AGNE
    22287 VERGEL, MARIA ROSE MAE JEPA
    22288 VERONA, PEARL ANNE REMOLINO
    22289 VEROY, LOREJANE POROL
    22290 VERSOZA, MARK JASPER DE VERA
    22291 VERSOZA, ROMANA PLATIN
    22292 VERTUDEZ, NOEL YPARRAGUIRRE
    22293 VERULA, RUVI GALACIO
    22294 VERZO, JEANNA MAE CORTEZ
    22295 VERZOSA, MA EMERALDA BACO
    22296 VERZOSA, MARK ANTHONY BITANGHOL
    22297 VIA, KRISTINE HARVEY DAWIS
    22298 VIADO, VENUS AQUINO
    22299 VIAJE, JOHN MARK CAMBEL
    22300 VIARINO, MARY JOY ARROPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:448 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22301 VIAÑA, MARY ESTRELLA MENDOZA
    22302 VIBAL, REA BEJER
    22303 VIBAL, RONNEL UAYAN
    22304 VIBAR, JEFFREY SARAGOZA
    22305 VICEDO, JEZREEL ALIPONGA
    22306 VICEDO, MARILYN PEREZ
    22307 VICENCIO, AILENE MELANIO
    22308 VICENCIO, LORENZO BENJAMIN DIMAANO
    22309 VICENTE, CHERYL GRAMATICA
    22310 VICENTE, CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
    22311 VICENTE, GEOFFREY DELAS ALAS
    22312 VICENTE, JEN MADERAL
    22313 VICENTE, JOHN LUMABI
    22314 VICENTE, MANILYN TABLAN
    22315 VICENTE, MARLETH ROSE VERGARA
    22316 VICENTE, MARLON MAGALLANES
    22317 VICENTE, MARY JANE SOLESTA
    22318 VICENTE, NIKKA PANES
    22319 VICENTE, RONALYN VALERIANO
    22320 VICENTE, VIVIAN MADERAL
    22321 VICHOZO, ROSALLENE MACALALAD
    22322 VICO, CYNTHIA PEOL
    22323 VICTOR, EMELITA ANDAYA
    22324 VICTORIA, KRISTEL MAE MERIA
    22325 VICTORIA, LEAH OLIGO
    22326 VICTORIA, MICHILLE ANN RATILLA
    22327 VICTORIA, RAE ANTOINETTE URBANO
    22328 VICTORIA, RICA BANICO
    22329 VICTORIA, ROCKY VINCENT ANIBAN
    22330 VICTORIANO, KATHLEEN JANE SAURO
    22331 VICTORIANO, RACHELLE NEPOMUCENO
    22332 VICTORINO, CAROLINE HERNANDEZ
    22333 VICTORINO, JAN CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
    22334 VICTORINO, JOHN CARLO ALLAPITAN
    22335 VICTORINO, LADY RUTH ABAD
    22336 VICTORIO, GEAN GAVIOLA
    22337 VICTORIO, JAMIMA CORPUZ
    22338 VIDAD, CHRISTIAN ABRAHAM
    22339 VIDAD, CLAEURIS BATAD
    22340 VIDAD, ORLAN LOYD EBAO
    22341 VIDAL, APPLEJANE TABUAN
    22342 VIDAL, ARRAH LEA PALABAY
    22343 VIDAL, CARMELITA AGLIBUT
    22344 VIDAL, CHARLENE SALBINO
    22345 VIDAL, GISELLE LIRAG
    22346 VIDAL, JEMUEL SAMODIO
    22347 VIDAL, JULITA VICTORIA JAVIERTO
    22348 VIDAL, MALYN PAHUYO
    22349 VIDAL, MARGIE BARO
    22350 VIDALLON, VANESSA ALDAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:449 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22351 VIDUYA, JUVILYNE ESPIRITU
    22352 VIEJO, CARL ERIC PAJERMO
    22353 VIERNES, CRISTINE FAI CATALAN
    22354 VIERNES, ELVIS PABRO
    22355 VIERNES, JAMES COMPOSIBO
    22356 VIERNES, MAY VINOYA
    22357 VIERNES, REGINA MANLANGIT
    22358 VIGIL, ALEXIS JOSEPH DIGAL
    22359 VIGILIA, ELOISA FRANCIA
    22360 VIGILLA, GLAIZA DURAN
    22361 VIGO, ELDON FARIÑAS
    22362 VILA, LYNNETTE SISON
    22363 VILANDO, ANA GRACE MAGDASAL
    22364 VILAR, LEAH CABANGON
    22365 VILLA, GILBERT CARTERO
    22366 VILLA, JUANITO JR CEDRON
    22367 VILLA, KESSA MARIE SEPTIMO
    22368 VILLA, ROSELYN RAMELB
    22369 VILLA, UHLEN VAN RANOLE
    22370 VILLA, ZION MARIE CASTILLO
    22371 VILLA DE GRACIA, EDELWEISS GACIS
    22372 VILLA LUNA, JHOLONE GUIANG
    22373 VILLABARBAS, RODEL CAROLLO
    22374 VILLABITO, ELMER LUPASE
    22375 VILLABLANCA, DONNY LOU ESPAÑOLA
    22376 VILLABLANCA, NATHANIEL FELICIANO
    22377 VILLACARILLO, MARILYN RIVERA
    22378 VILLACARLOS, MICHELE AVISO
    22379 VILLACASTIN, RIA DRUGA
    22380 VILLACENCIO, ANGELITO CANOY
    22381 VILLACERAN, CELOSTEO AMBITAN
    22382 VILLACERAN, MA IMMACULATE ELEMENTO
    22383 VILLACETE, ZENAIDA DEL PRADO
    22384 VILLACIN, JENELYN PASTORPIDE
    22385 VILLACORTA, LEAH NONAT
    22386 VILLACORTA, MARILOU CANOY
    22387 VILLACORTA, MARY JANE MATICYENG
    22388 VILLACORTA, ME-AN ANGELA
    22389 VILLACRUCIS, MICHAEL BRANDO CENA
    22390 VILLADAREZ, MARIFE ATE
    22391 VILLADORES, JANET ORAN
    22392 VILLAESTER, BERNADETTE AQUIJO
    22393 VILLAESTER, NICELY NUÑEZ
    22394 VILLAFAÑE, BENJAMEN RUIZ
    22395 VILLAFLOR, DIVINA PARAISO
    22396 VILLAFLOR, LEVI JOHN GONZALES
    22397 VILLAFLOR, MELIE GRACE DULAY
    22398 VILLAFLOR, METHOSE LEA GONZALES
    22399 VILLAFLOR, MICHELLE MORALES
    22400 VILLAFLOR, PATRICK ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:450 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22401 VILLAFLORES, MA ALFE ABUNDO
    22402 VILLAFLORES, NICHOL BARREDO
    22403 VILLAFLORES, RACHEL DIACOMA
    22404 VILLAFRANCA, MA LADY LEE CUNAMAY
    22405 VILLAFRIA, MARICHEL MENDOZA
    22406 VILLAFUERTE, DARYLL NAVALES
    22407 VILLAFUERTE, FE ANN VELASCO
    22408 VILLAFUERTE, ROVHIE BONDAD
    22409 VILLAJOS, MARYJOY TABARES
    22410 VILLALBA, JEJIE ADO
    22411 VILLALBA, NOMER QUITOLA
    22412 VILLALINO, JULIET BARCA
    22413 VILLALOBOS, CLARISSE MACALALAD
    22414 VILLALOBOS, GRACE MAY DANILA
    22415 VILLALON, DYVIE BAHI-AN
    22416 VILLALON, ERIKA RAMOS
    22417 VILLALON, JOSELYN PANDAY
    22418 VILLALON, RIZALYN GABORNI
    22419 VILLALUNA, JENNY ANN DELOS REYES
    22420 VILLALUNA, MA TERESITA CLAUDIO
    22421 VILLALUNA, RENALYN PAJUDPUD
    22422 VILLALUZ, GLAIZA AVENTAJADO
    22423 VILLALUZ, ISMAEL RAÑESES
    22424 VILLALUZ, PEARL SHANE BABAC
    22425 VILLALUZ, VIOLETA BALBIDO
    22426 VILLAMARZO, ALDEN PAR
    22427 VILLAMAYOR, LHEA MARIE MANZANO
    22428 VILLAMER, DAISY ESPIRITU
    22429 VILLAMER, MARVIN OSOYOS
    22430 VILLAMIDEZ, BRILEY CRISHA ONG
    22431 VILLAMIEL, BABY JOY TANIO
    22432 VILLAMIL, ENGELBERT DA-ANOY
    22433 VILLAMOR, GINALYN MENDOZA
    22434 VILLAMOR, MARIO ARCILLA
    22435 VILLAMOR, PAUL LAURIO
    22436 VILLAMOR, ROSE ANN ASARES
    22437 VILLAN, JILIE MAE DEQUITO
    22438 VILLANO, MARY ANN PEREZ
    22439 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN DAHAY
    22440 VILLANUEVA, ANALYN CENTENO
    22441 VILLANUEVA, AUBREY DACALDACAL
    22442 VILLANUEVA, BEN ROMA
    22443 VILLANUEVA, CESAR MENDIOLA
    22444 VILLANUEVA, CESAR JR MIÑEZA
    22445 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN LIM
    22446 VILLANUEVA, CYRIL JAY ENCIO
    22447 VILLANUEVA, DIVINE JANYN CABALLES
    22448 VILLANUEVA, EDGARDO JR OLAER
    22449 VILLANUEVA, ELIEZER SAM FLORES
    22450 VILLANUEVA, GENEVE OCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:451 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22451 VILLANUEVA, GLENDELLE PERLAS
    22452 VILLANUEVA, HONEYLYN PEREZ
    22453 VILLANUEVA, IMEE ALCUIZAR
    22454 VILLANUEVA, ISAIAS CHUA
    22455 VILLANUEVA, JEME REEN DOMIL
    22456 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CARLO OCAMPO
    22457 VILLANUEVA, JOHN LLOYD CABRAL
    22458 VILLANUEVA, JOSE HENRY KATIGBAK
    22459 VILLANUEVA, JUNELA GONZALES
    22460 VILLANUEVA, JUNELIZA OBENARIO
    22461 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN ABALOS
    22462 VILLANUEVA, KRIZEL GABRINEZ
    22463 VILLANUEVA, LAURA MAGHINAY
    22464 VILLANUEVA, LEL SHARYL DALISAY
    22465 VILLANUEVA, LIBERTY PABIRAN
    22466 VILLANUEVA, LUIS ANTHONY BACORRO
    22467 VILLANUEVA, MA GRACE FUGEN
    22468 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ROSE CARLA GUINTO
    22469 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE AVEÑO
    22470 VILLANUEVA, MAY ANN DEL ROSARIO
    22471 VILLANUEVA, PRECY JANE URBIZTONDO
    22472 VILLANUEVA, RASHEL VERVOSIDAD
    22473 VILLANUEVA, REAFE DADURAL
    22474 VILLANUEVA, REMMELYN
    22475 VILLANUEVA, REYMAR PABLO
    22476 VILLANUEVA, REYMARK GABATIN
    22477 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANNE DE TORRES
    22478 VILLANUEVA, SARAH MAE GABAYNO
    22479 VILLANUEVA, SHERLYN CORPIN
    22480 VILLANUEVA, SOPHIA MAE ALIBUYOG
    22481 VILLANUEVA, VENCE REMOS BURCER
    22482 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT VIL MAPUSAO
    22483 VILLANUEVA, VRENILLE AVY PARAISO
    22484 VILLANUEVA, WYETH PELAGO
    22485 VILLAPA, CLEARINA MIA ALBURO
    22486 VILLAPANDO, JENNEFER MONTIBLE
    22487 VILLAPANDO, MARCLETTE ERGINA
    22488 VILLAPANDO, ROBENSON ALVAREZ
    22489 VILLAPAZ, JASON LOZADA
    22490 VILLAPAÑA, ROCHEN APAO
    22491 VILLAR, DONALYN VALIENTE
    22492 VILLAR, JEMUEL BANSAY
    22493 VILLAR, JEREMY TANGONAN
    22494 VILLAR, JOSEPH DANIEL CAPUTOLAN
    22495 VILLAR, MICHELLE ENOC
    22496 VILLAR, NELBERT QUILIT
    22497 VILLAR, RHODORA ARINGO
    22498 VILLAR, SHALIMAR SANTIAGO
    22499 VILLARALBO, BENJAMIN SAMAR
    22500 VILLARAMPA, MARIA CHARMAINE BAYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:452 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22501 VILLARANDA, ROSELYN TIOLO
    22502 VILLARANDA, SHEILA DEQUILLA
    22503 VILLARANTE, ROSARIO SABALIZA
    22504 VILLARAZA, ARNEL JAN II TEJADA
    22505 VILLARBA, AEDRIAN KIRK CAPACIA
    22506 VILLARDO, DOVE REROMA
    22507 VILLARDO, ISA MAY RUIZ
    22508 VILLAREAL, ALLAN LORENZE BAUTISTA
    22509 VILLAREAL, ANGEL LYKA ABAD
    22510 VILLAREAL, DARYL BUSALANAN
    22511 VILLAREAL, LEMUEL LISSANDRO TIOSAN
    22512 VILLAREAL, MA JESSA QUILANTANG
    22513 VILLAREAL, MARIE GRACE VILLARIN
    22514 VILLAREAL, MIGUEL KYLE VIVAR
    22515 VILLAREAL, RAYMART
    22516 VILLARESTO, KENNY SAUZA
    22517 VILLAREY, ALICIA ESTEFA
    22518 VILLARICO, JAY MARK VITALES
    22519 VILLARIGUEZ, CELSO REVILLEZA
    22520 VILLARIN, ANTHONY BRIAN ALECHA
    22521 VILLARIN, GINALYN MARIE BUOT
    22522 VILLARIN, JANE GORGOD
    22523 VILLARIN, JAVIER OMAR DACUMA
    22524 VILLARIN, KHEA BALBASTRO
    22525 VILLARIN, SHEILA MARIE CHONG
    22526 VILLARIN, STELLA MARIE TEOFILO
    22527 VILLARINO, ETHYL PANGILINAN
    22528 VILLARINO, PRINCESS MAE SABINORIO
    22529 VILLARO, JAYSEL TAMPUS
    22530 VILLAROJO, ABEGAIL ADZUARA
    22531 VILLAROJO, JOHAN ELDON BANTAYAN
    22532 VILLAROJO, VICTORINA BARAL
    22533 VILLARON, MARK JOHNSON PUENTE
    22534 VILLAROSA, IVIEL TABANAY
    22535 VILLAROSA, MELISA ALVARADO
    22536 VILLAROSA, MERLYN ALIPIN
    22537 VILLAROSA, VANESSA CHRISTIE DE VERA
    22538 VILLARTA, CARL WAYNE SAPIOLA
    22539 VILLARTA, CHERRY MAE
    22540 VILLARTA, JEAH GELLE ABADILLA
    22541 VILLARTA, MARRY-AN TONGAO
    22542 VILLARUBIA, MICHELLE ANN TUDAS
    22543 VILLARUEL, EDRIAN MORALES
    22544 VILLARUEL, MERYL ABASTILLAS
    22545 VILLARUZ, HERIAN MACOPIA
    22546 VILLARUZ, JAYZIEL BIADO
    22547 VILLAS, JERSON OLAYON
    22548 VILLAS, JOSEPH CALBARIO
    22549 VILLAS, MARVIC LANTORIA
    22550 VILLASANA, PRINCES ANGEL SOLIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:453 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22551 VILLASANTE, RICA MAE DURAN
    22552 VILLASANTE, ROXANNE MONTILLANO
    22553 VILLASOR, RIZZA MISSION
    22554 VILLASOTO, PREXIE MAE ESCALANTE
    22555 VILLASPIN, MARY GUIA EISMA
    22556 VILLAVER, JEVYLOU BAYNOSA
    22557 VILLAVER, RIGEL MARAMION
    22558 VILLAVICENCIO, KAYCEE MERCADO
    22559 VILLEGAS, CZARINA JOY ACOB
    22560 VILLEGAS, DOROTHY JOY FRANCISCO
    22561 VILLEGAS, EVAN MAE PANCHO
    22562 VILLEGAS, EVER ANN PANCHO
    22563 VILLEGAS, HILDA PASCUA
    22564 VILLEGAS, JENELYN MONAYA
    22565 VILLEGAS, JOHN JERCEL BAUTISTA
    22566 VILLEGAS, JONATHAN VITALES
    22567 VILLEGAS, JUANA CAMINADE
    22568 VILLEGAS, MARILYN YBAÑEZ
    22569 VILLEGAS, PAOLA LAVIÑA
    22570 VILLEGAS, VIDA LUZ VILLALBA
    22571 VILLEGAS, WENDELL MABAGA
    22572 VILLEJO, GERNIE DABON
    22573 VILLENA, AUDREY CAMILLE JOVEN
    22574 VILLENA, BEVERLY BRUSOLA
    22575 VILLENA, JOHN PATRICK CAMACHO
    22576 VILLENA, JULIVER SARILLO
    22577 VILLENA, MARIA EDESSA MALIGAYA
    22578 VILLENA, MARIEL MULINGBAYAN
    22579 VILLENA, MARK RYAN POBADORA
    22580 VILLENA, NOAH REYES
    22581 VILLENA, ROSIE LAGUTIN
    22582 VILLENA, RYNA ROSE PINGOL
    22583 VILLOCINO, MARIEL CUESTA
    22584 VILLOCINO, SHIELA MAE TANJAY
    22585 VILLOLA, ROCHELLE FLOR ORSOS
    22586 VILLONES, MARJON MONTEZA
    22587 VILLONES, RHEA MAE PESCASIOSA
    22588 VILLORENTE, SUSETH MANDAGUIT
    22589 VILLOSO, MARILYN BENAMIRA
    22590 VILLOSTUBO, MOSES
    22591 VILLOTA, MICHELLE ROSE DORADO
    22592 VILLOTE, JAFET CARREON
    22593 VILLOTES, DARYL CHRISTIAN PETILUNA
    22594 VILLOTES, SHERYL LAPUT
    22595 VILORIA, JANILA EURIELLE DEL ROSARIO
    22596 VILORIA, RONA-GOAN TABANGANAY
    22597 VILORIA, SHEENA PADRIGONE
    22598 VILOS, GECK ZAIRUS CUAL
    22599 VINERO, GE-ANN PADILLO
    22600 VINLUAN, DINA OBRERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:454 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22601 VINOYA, MARIELA ATIENZA
    22602 VINOYA, SUSANA REYES
    22603 VINSON, APOLLE CRELES PINO
    22604 VINUYA, JOYCE ANGELES
    22605 VINZON, MAWLYN ADIO
    22606 VIOGELA, GLYNDELLE MAR APACIBLE
    22607 VIOJAN, ROGELYN LUGOD
    22608 VIOLA, GESSEL ROLDAN JAYADI
    22609 VIOLA, MYLENE STA MARIA
    22610 VIOLETA, MARY ROSE TORRES
    22611 VIOVICENTE, TERESA BALLESTA
    22612 VIRADOR, HERLI MAE RAMIREZ
    22613 VIRAY, ARMIE BONIEL
    22614 VIRAY, CARLOTA DELA CRUZ
    22615 VIRAY, DELIA SANTOS
    22616 VIRAY, EUNICE JOY MASANGCAY
    22617 VIRAY, JULY ANN PADIOS
    22618 VIRAY, LUIS CRUZ
    22619 VIRAY, MARILYN SALINAS
    22620 VIRAY, MARY JANE TUBAN
    22621 VIRAY, MICHELLE MUSNI
    22622 VIRAY, SAMANTHA ALYANNA RODRIGUEZ
    22623 VIRGO, APRIL LOVE CANALES
    22624 VIRGO, JERWIN CANALES
    22625 VIRTUCIO, GLADYS PARACUELLES
    22626 VIRTUOSO, JESSIE JAMES BENDICIO
    22627 VISANDE, JERALDINE DINOY
    22628 VISANDE, VANESSA JANE BALILI
    22629 VISAYA, NATHANIEL LANGWAS
    22630 VISBAL, JOHN ANTHONY CALISO
    22631 VISCA, ALEXANDRA MARIE
    22632 VISCAYA, ALDY DESO-ACEDO
    22633 VISCO, WELA JANE MONTEVERDE
    22634 VISITACION, LOLITA REAMBONANZA
    22635 VISITACION, RICHARD GARGAR
    22636 VISPERAS, FLORIDA CABANGON
    22637 VISPERAS, LIZA VIADO
    22638 VISPERAS, MARIESOL BALORAN
    22639 VISPO, FLORENCE DELFIN
    22640 VISTA, JENNY GRACE ALPUERTO
    22641 VISTA, JOWEL VALDEZ
    22642 VISTA, JUDITH LANTORIA
    22643 VISTA, LEONISA BARACOL
    22644 VISTA, REYMOND BAS
    22645 VISTAL, CHRISTINE TURAJA
    22646 VISTAL, JELLIE DAGPIN
    22647 VISTAL, RONA MAE TAGHOY
    22648 VISTAL, SHIELA MAI SABANDAL
    22649 VISTAR, DIANA TERI CAÑETE
    22650 VISTO, JOY LYN FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:455 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22651 VISTO, JOYCE CAINDAY
    22652 VISTO, MONALIZA PACTOL
    22653 VISTO, RANDY TEMPOROSA
    22654 VISUYAN, JICK JAMES CANJA
    22655 VITAL, ROVIE ROSE NOFUENTE
    22656 VITALES, CESARIO III CABAEL
    22657 VITALICIO, AIZEL AVECILLA
    22658 VITE, MICHELLE ANNE ARANCON
    22659 VITIN, EUGENIO BALMORES
    22660 VITO, MICHELLE NORIEL
    22661 VITO, PATRICK DON DELA CRUZ
    22662 VITTO, CARL JOHN VITTO
    22663 VITTO, JASMIN WONG
    22664 VITUG, LIEZL ANN BUGAY
    22665 VIVA, EMILYN DIONES
    22666 VIVAR, BOBIE MEDICE
    22667 VIZARRA, GERALDINE LADLAD
    22668 VIZCARA, CHARLENE AZCUETA
    22669 VIZCONDE, CRISANTO SORO
    22670 VIÑAS, ROBINZON CIRIACO
    22671 VOCIS, VICKY TORINO
    22672 VOLANTE, KIM MARLYN FERRER
    22673 VONGCHAI, MARIA CRISTINA DANNUG
    22674 WAAYAN, ANTONETTE GUTIERREZ
    22675 WABAN, CRISTAL LOU ABUGATAL
    22676 WACKISAN, JAYPEE MALAWIS
    22677 WAD-INGAN, RODEL FAGSAO
    22678 WAGA, MICHELLE OPIÑA
    22679 WAGAS, CEXELIA JUPETH SATUR
    22680 WAGAYON, MARITES MANONGIT
    22681 WAGIA, LORNA LANGCUYAN
    22682 WAGSINGAN, JULIE FAYE GUNAYON
    22683 WAGUIS, APRIL LITAWEN
    22684 WAHAB, SARUJA JALIL
    22685 WAHAB, SHALLA ARAP
    22686 WAHAM, SHEMALYN BARIJE
    22687 WAHID, AISA ALID
    22688 WAHING, NIEMFA LOVE LABIAL
    22689 WAKAT, MILAGROS EMBONG
    22690 WAKING, JACQUELINE BUNAS
    22691 WANDAGAN, XERNAN MATIAS
    22692 WANGAG, FREDIE
    22693 WANIWAN, NESHNIE MAY ROCAMORA
    22694 WAPER, CLAUDINE ZABALA
    22695 WAPER, SARRAH MAE NERVEZA
    22696 WATAMAMA, JUMAILA CASABAGAN
    22697 WATIWAT, JAY-R SALES
    22698 WAYET, BEVERLY INCIONG
    22699 WAYONG, ABA BELEN AGUSTIN
    22700 WEBER, KAREN JOY LIQUIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:456 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22701 WELGAS, FLORAZEL ARAJA
    22702 WENCESLAO, GLAIZA MARIE CHAN
    22703 WENCESLAO, JEDELYN OSIONES
    22704 WENCESLAO, KRISLER RAYMUNDO
    22705 WENCESLAO, ROSEMARIE AGLIBOT
    22706 WIJANGCO, MARINETH ARELLANO
    22707 WILLSHEER, ERICA HERNANDEZ
    22708 WINGNGI, LIBAY BALAGSO
    22709 WINNAN, MARION BALIWANG
    22710 WONG, BENJIE LOPEZ
    22711 WONG, JERIC BAYOCA
    22712 WONG, KENNETH LLOYD UY
    22713 WRIGHT, DENNILYN PERTUDO
    22714 WU, ALELI GUILLERMO
    22715 WY, HONEY LEE GRACE MORA
    22716 YA-ON, LEA ORBASIDO
    22717 YABO, JOANA MARIE JUMAWAN
    22718 YABO, SHENNA MAE ZAPANTA
    22719 YABOT, PASTOR JR VENENCIANO
    22720 YABUT, CHERRY MAY CARPIO
    22721 YABUT, JAYVEE HERRERA
    22722 YACAP, KRISTINE JOY MOJICA
    22723 YACAP, LAURENCE VELASCO
    22724 YACAS, JOEL YERE
    22725 YACAS, KATHEREENE MAE GASPAR
    22726 YACO, LOREZEL PEREZ
    22727 YACO, ULYSSES LALONGISIP
    22728 YACOB, ADZNAIFA MABBUL
    22729 YADAO, ABIGAEL TOLENADA
    22730 YADAO, APRIL ANNE TULAS
    22731 YADAO, BELYGIN TALLA
    22732 YADAO, DAISY ANN ANQUE
    22733 YADAO, MARICON PABLO
    22734 YAGAO, JASMINE ADAJAR
    22735 YAGO, JENNYLYN VILLENO
    22736 YAGO, KIM CLUTARIO
    22737 YAGO, LIZETH BALMACEDA
    22738 YAGON, CHRISTIAN ORTEGA
    22739 YAHIYA, BAYARD UMMAT
    22740 YAKIT, JERICHO REBUCAS
    22741 YAMAS, CHARICE CHUA
    22742 YAMASHITA, ERICA SANTOS
    22743 YAMASHITA, IRVIN RUTHERFORD QUINDAO
    22744 YAMBAO, CESIAH DAVID
    22745 YAMBAO, CHRIS MARLOWE BAGTAS
    22746 YAMO, HONEYLYN ATENTAR
    22747 YAMO, RENIEL ILAGAN
    22748 YAMONGAN, JENALINE REMORTA
    22749 YAMUT, MA CHRISTINA SANTILLAN
    22750 YANCHA, MELY ROSE OTIVAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:457 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22751 YANDAY, MISHEL DATOR
    22752 YANGA, KIMBERLY URGINO
    22753 YANGA, MECO SOLIS
    22754 YANGA, SHAIRA VIVIEN MACARANAS
    22755 YANGA, VANDYKE BAUTISTA
    22756 YANGUAS, JAYSON BLANDO
    22757 YANGUAS-MALLARI, DIVINE ROSE BLANDO
    22758 YANOC, SHIELA MARABULAS
    22759 YANONG, MA LYLL GAMOLO
    22760 YANOS, AL JOSHUA PALUBON
    22761 YANTO, VIRGESSA QUILITANO
    22762 YAO, KAREN THERESE PRUDENTE
    22763 YAP, AIZA AMBUTONG
    22764 YAP, ARSON ROMANO
    22765 YAP, BITHIAH DOROTHY VICENTE
    22766 YAP, FRANCISCO CARRILLO
    22767 YAP, JUPITER OGARIO
    22768 YAP, MARICRIS CARUAL
    22769 YAP, ROFELYN MIÑOSA
    22770 YAP, ROLANDO JR LAPEÑA
    22771 YAPAN, ANALYN DEOCARES
    22772 YAPAN, NEIL LABBUTAN
    22773 YAPAN, RENCLYN LABBUTAN
    22774 YAPE, ERNESTO PABRIGAR
    22775 YARA, HANILYN REVELAR
    22776 YAUN, KEREN KIM FUENTES
    22777 YAYEN, AYRA MAE FABRIGAS
    22778 YAÑEZ, KAREN MARI ANAY
    22779 YAÑEZ, MARIA MAURICE PUREZA TABLANDO
    22780 YBARRITA, GRETCHEN RENDON
    22781 YBAÑEZ, CHRISFEL INOT
    22782 YBAÑEZ, ENGELIE SEROTSO
    22783 YBAÑEZ, ENGRID CAMANIAN
    22784 YBAÑEZ, ESTER PAZ ABALLE
    22785 YBAÑEZ, JENNIFER ABELO
    22786 YBAÑEZ, MARY GRACE NECASIO
    22787 YBAÑEZ, SHIELA RAMOS
    22788 YBERA, IVY JEAN CABURNAY
    22789 YBURAN, MARK JUDE ANTHONY DONATO
    22790 YCASAS, MA ANGELINE BULAO
    22791 YCONG, CYRIL MANLANGIT
    22792 YCONG, DEBORA GONTENIAS
    22793 YCONG, JINGLE
    22794 YCOT, DANIEL CAPUYAN
    22795 YECLA, TANNHAUSER SEBASTIAN
    22796 YECYEC, KIMBERLY COMILLAS
    22797 YEE, JENELYN BANTILAN
    22798 YENGYENGAN, ABEGAIL VENTURA
    22799 YERE, LOVELY JOY CEREZO
    22800 YERRO, MAYFLOR DUALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:458 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22801 YGOT, SHENDYL LAPUT
    22802 YLANAN, MARNIE GOMEZ
    22803 YLANAN, MICHELLE ANN ALONZO
    22804 YLAYA, JENNIFER RABADON
    22805 YLAYA, RACHEL RABADON
    22806 YMAN, JESYLE AQUINO
    22807 YMATA, MARILOU OLESCO
    22808 YNCIERTO, EDELYN SINSIN
    22809 YNCIERTO, KARLA DE JESUS
    22810 YOCOGCO, JOY LYN PALMES
    22811 YOG-A, STEPHANIE AGUSTIN
    22812 YOLDAN, ALBERTO JR LOMA
    22813 YOPO, GLORIA BASA
    22814 YORDAN, MA EDRALYN SULGAN
    22815 YORO, JOSELYN FELIPE
    22816 YORONG, FEDELYN SUAN
    22817 YORONG, JENIE MAY GONGOB
    22818 YOSOLON, CAROLYN RANES
    22819 YOSORES, NIKKI AMPONGAN
    22820 YOSORES, NIKKO AMPONGAN
    22821 YOUNG, JAAZIEL HERNANE
    22822 YOUNG, JERAHNELLE DIANCO
    22823 YPIL, CHARINA LATO
    22824 YROY, RJ MAE PANDAC
    22825 YTANG, AIKIN LALAGUNA
    22826 YTANG, FREMAR LOPEZ
    22827 YTING, RUWENA CAÑETE
    22828 YU, CHY LUX
    22829 YU, JEREZA GADI
    22830 YU, KIMBERLY SABOY
    22831 YU, NATASHA MARIE CISTINA
    22832 YU, REBECCA JOY CO
    22833 YU, RUEL ROMARATE
    22834 YUCADA, DIXIE JUNE OMBLERO
    22835 YUDELMO, ELVIE PASAQUIAN
    22836 YUMANG, ANJELYN BAUTISTA
    22837 YUMANG, DONNA MABEL VALENTOS
    22838 YUMANG, IRA NICOLE
    22839 YUMOL, ANN JANETH EGUIA
    22840 YUMUL, ROANNE BAYLA
    22841 YUMUL, RUFFA JIMENEZ
    22842 YUNGOT, KATRINA CACHIN
    22843 YUNSON, ROSEMARIE REPASO
    22844 YUNZAL, JOANA GABRAL
    22845 YUPIO, ROMA CZARINA REGIO
    22846 YURO, JEFFREY BANA-AG
    22847 YURONG, MARK VINCENT ELTANAL
    22848 YUSI, LEONEL AYSON
    22849 YUSI, RONIE MARC ANGELES
    22850 YUSON, ELMER ALONZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:459 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22851 YUSON, FRETCHIE PAKIDING
    22852 YUSOP, RAHIMA TAPSI
    22853 YUSOP, SHAN SEBASTIAN
    22854 YUSOPH, FATHIMA KAPAMPANGAN
    22855 YUSOPH, ROSENIFAH PANGCOGA
    22856 YUSORES, MARIBEL DE LEON
    22857 YUZON, REX CARVAJAL
    22858 ZABALA, JOEMAR MALALUAN
    22859 ZABALA, MICHAEL ESPIRITU
    22860 ZABALA, PRECY DELOS ANGELES
    22861 ZABALA, SAMANTHA OROSCO
    22862 ZABALLA, ANDRONICO NACARIO
    22863 ZABAT, MARIA ERIKA SANTOS
    22864 ZABATE, CHUANTONETTE ABLIN
    22865 ZACAL, ANNA GRACE AGAPAY
    22866 ZACARIA, HASNA SANDAY
    22867 ZACARIAS, AILEEN MAGALLANES
    22868 ZAFE, ALMA BALUTE
    22869 ZAFE, MARIA LEAH HAEL
    22870 ZAFICO, ROY UTRERA
    22871 ZAFRA, DARLENE IVY LOSA
    22872 ZAFRA, JENNY ROSE SARSOZA
    22873 ZAFRA, JOVIN TAGALOG
    22874 ZAGADO, CATHERINE SAMSON
    22875 ZAGALA, JOHN CARLO ROQUE
    22876 ZAINUDIN, SAIMA SAPTULA
    22877 ZALAVARRIA, EMEE MARIE CORPIN
    22878 ZALSOS, APRIL MAE ABRES
    22879 ZALUN, ZYRA GUINGAB
    22880 ZAMBRANO, GARY OLIVER ROSAURA
    22881 ZAMBRANO, PRINCESS BHEA QUIROZ
    22882 ZAMORA, ANALYN EPALAN
    22883 ZAMORA, CAMELA ALVEYRA
    22884 ZAMORA, CARL LORENZ DESAMPARO
    22885 ZAMORA, JAMIELO CAJURAO
    22886 ZAMORA, JEFFREY BERONIA
    22887 ZAMORA, JESARIE JOY MOJICA
    22888 ZAMORA, JOAN FERRER
    22889 ZAMORA, MANUEL JR RAMOS
    22890 ZAMORA, RICHARD OYAO
    22891 ZAMORA, ROGER DELADINGGO
    22892 ZAMUDIO, KAREN MORENO
    22893 ZANORIA, MARK EDFEL MONTELLANO
    22894 ZANTUA, JOSE NOCETE
    22895 ZAPANTA, ALLYSA SIERRA
    22896 ZAPANTA, FRANCISCO III ELISIO
    22897 ZAPANTA, JOLLY ROSARIO
    22898 ZAPANTA, PRINCES MAE HAWINAY
    22899 ZAPATA, BRENDA BORNASAL
    22900 ZAPATA, JONATHAN MISSION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:460 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22901 ZAPATA, MARICON FELICIANO
    22902 ZAPATA, ROSE MARIELLE TALINGDAN
    22903 ZAPE, JANETTE DACUYA
    22904 ZAPUES, LYRA NERVAR
    22905 ZARA, JOMARI PERALTA
    22906 ZARA, KRISTEL MOJADO
    22907 ZARAGOZA, IAN JAY MACALLA
    22908 ZARASPE, HEZEKIAH LOUIE RESURRECCION
    22909 ZARATAN, ROWENA VALDEZ
    22910 ZARATE, CARLO ROMAN POBRE
    22911 ZAUSA, GENILYN ZAPICO
    22912 ZAUSA, JOHN PATRICK SALAZAR
    22913 ZENIT, ALMALOU MALINGIN
    22914 ZERDA, DONNA MARIE MAGDALE
    22915 ZERRUDO, GERROLYN AGUSTIN
    22916 ZIPAGAN, JAY R MACABALLUG
    22917 ZIPAGAN, JOCELYN CUREG
    22918 ZONIO, JONAH MAE ZONIO
    22919 ZONIO, PINKY RELANO
    22920 ZOZOBRADO, CHRISTIAN LOVE OBEDENCIO
    22921 ZOZOBRADO, JENNIFER GARCIANO
    22922 ZUASULA, ROSULA GARAMENDI
    22923 ZUBIAGA, KELVIN MANACE SAUZA
    22924 ZUBIRI, ZENAIDA CORPUZ
    22925 ZULITA, SWEETCEL MAE BALMERA
    22926 ZULUETA, ARLENE DE CASTRO
    22927 ZULUETA, JOSELITO DE AUSTRIA
    22928 ZULUETA, JUNE VICTOLERO
    22929 ZULUETA, RICHARD RAYMUNDO
    22930 ZULUETA, SAMANTHA ANNE LYON ABAYA
    22931 ZUMARRAGA, ALVIN JAYOMA
    22932 ZUMARRAGA, PEPE KATON
    22933 ZUMARRAGA, VENUS BARROCA
    22934 ZURBANO, LEILIDYN YUMUL
    22935 ZUÑIGA, RICHIE MAE ANDREI CALICA
    22936 ZUÑIGA, SHARON MAE BONOZO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068 stated that LET results for the first teachers board exam this year will be on Tuesday, May 22, 2018.

    Recent posts of reliable souce Dr. Carl Balita, the owner of leading review center for various professional exams, hinted that LET results may be released on May 23. "When the sum of the day equals with the month, God will LET DREAM and the DREAMER be ONE." This can be equated to May 23 (2+3=5, 5 is the 5th month of the calendar).

    Congratulations to all LET passers!

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad