A-B Passers Secondary: LET Results March 2018


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULTS. The complete list of passers for March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Secondary level is officially released online on Wednesday, May 23. The names of examinees (A-B Surname), who have successfully hurdled the exam are available on this page.

PRC announced that 22,936 secondary teachers out of 76,673 examinees (29.91%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 15,035 passers are first timers and 7,901 are repeaters.
A-B Passers Secondary: LET Results March 2018

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teachers (BPT) announced the full results of teachers board exam conducted on March 25, 2018 in at least 20 testing locations nationwide.

ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

MARCH 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to B Surnames.

A-B Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AARON, MARY JANE PACALDO
2 ABABA, JUNELYN TERESO
3 ABACAHIN, MERCY ABECIA
4 ABAD, ANALYN NOCETE
5 ABAD, ARNALYN JALE
6 ABAD, BEN JOHN NOLASCO
7 ABAD, BRYAN AVECILLA
8 ABAD, EVANGILINE POYPOY
9 ABAD, JUAN CARLO BALTAZAR
10 ABAD, KAREEN CASTILLO
11 ABAD, MARIEL VELASQUEZ
12 ABAD, MARIJOY SALIBIA
13 ABAD, MAY ANN QUIMING
14 ABAD, ROY VINCENT MONTALLANA
15 ABAD, SALVE MHER SAN JOSE
16 ABAD, TRISHA JOIE ABION
17 ABADEJOS, MENCHIE MAAMO
18 ABADIANO, REA MAE
19 ABADIEZ, LOVELY SEMAURIO
20 ABADILLA, JELYN MARIE MAGNAYE
21 ABADILLA, NORILYN LUCENA
22 ABADINAS, MARY JOY BARLES
23 ABAG, GRACE NAVASCA
24 ABAGA, AMIR ANDREW NILONG
25 ABAINZA, TOMJUN ANDAYA
26 ABAIS, JEMBOY RODELA
27 ABALA, EMALYN PRAGAS
28 ABALIN, MARYGRACE TONGNGAO
29 ABALLE, KIMBERLY KAYE IGNACIO
30 ABALO, APRIL FAITH DELIMA
31 ABALOS, CECIL JULIE MANAOIS
32 ABALOS, FAITH ANN IDUL
33 ABALOS, HONORINA PASAGDAY
34 ABALOS, KENNETH VILLAFLOR
35 ABALOS, LORILYN DE LUNA
36 ABALOS, MA SHERYL VILLAR
37 ABALOS, REALYN MATABA
38 ABALOS, REZA BOJANGIN
39 ABAN, MARY KAREN QUINES
40 ABANA, EMILIA BALISI
41 ABANAN, AIMEE ANDONGAN
42 ABANCEÑA, MARIEL ANN BASAS
43 ABANDO, ANGELICA VILLAMOR
44 ABANDO, DYLAN ROYCE AGUILA
45 ABANDO, SARAH JEAN PAOG
46 ABANGAN, JANELLA CAVALIDA
47 ABANIL, GRETCHEN PAYLAGA
48 ABANILLA, ABIGAIL GOLONDRINA
49 ABANILLA, GLADYS BRIONES
50 ABANILLA, LADY GENESIS DALISAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 3 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABANTAO, JULIUS MABULAY
52 ABANTE, DENNINZ KHAY MALIJANA
53 ABANTE, JOY ANN BETUALLA
54 ABANTO, MARY KAY ARROYO
55 ABANTO, MICHAEL JAKE AGUAY
56 ABAO, ALEAH SAMANTHA BOLIVAR
57 ABAO, ANGELO MADERA
58 ABAO, JASON UBUGAN
59 ABAO, NOVELITA GAPASIN
60 ABAO, REZEL SALAHAY
61 ABAO, RONNIE LIBUNFACIL
62 ABARA, EDEZA JOY TORRES
63 ABARCA, MAIDENNE PONCE
64 ABARCA, MARK ANTHONY BENTER
65 ABARCA, RHEAMAE WAGAS
66 ABARO, JOHN CLEO DELA GANAR
67 ABARQUEZ, EMARI NIÑA DUARTE
68 ABARQUEZ, JELLY PADEL
69 ABARRA, RACHELLE GULEN
70 ABAS, MARIA JULA ESQUILLO
71 ABAS, SAGUIRA MOHAMMAD
72 ABAS, SARMINA DELMO
73 ABAS, YANIMAE PACATANG
74 ABASOLO, JULIE JOY MABANSAG
75 ABASOLO, RAYCHELLE DON
76 ABATA, JOHANNA DINO
77 ABATAYO, ANGELA KRISTINE MENDOZA
78 ABATAYO, RHEA MAE DE LA PEÑA
79 ABAY, VANESSA MAYORES
80 ABAYAN, JOCELYN MELLINO
81 ABAYON, CHRIZEL SILVA
82 ABAYON, JANESSA DAWN CUBELO
83 ABAYON, JONALYN ALANO
84 ABAYON, PETER VILLAFLOR
85 ABAYON, ROBERT MAGHINAY
86 ABAÑO, HANNAH MAE MALUNES
87 ABBACAN, MAYGRAIL MENAO
88 ABBANG, CHARMIE SOLANO
89 ABBARIAO, AGNES MAMAUAG
90 ABBAS, NORMALIKA DIPATUAN
91 ABCEDE, SONIA LASCOÑA
92 ABDAL, NORADZNA JIANA
93 ABDON, ADRIAN ROY GONZALES
94 ABDON, JASON ARIGO
95 ABDUL, FADZRA TABSARI
96 ABDUL, NORMALAH PANGILAN
97 ABDUL, RU-AISA ISMAIL
98 ABDUL BASIT, NABILAH TACDIRUN
99 ABDUL JABBAR, AINNIE UNTE
100 ABDUL JALIL, HANIFA MACKNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 4 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDUL MALIC, AMANAH TABUACAR
102 ABDUL RAHIM, NORHAMA ABUBACAR
103 ABDUL RAZZAK, SITTIE SHALIHA SANGCOPAN
104 ABDUL WAHAB, EMIRAH MAROHOMBSAR
105 ABDUL-MALIC, NAFIZAH SAIDALE
106 ABDULAZIZ, SABAHA KUDTO
107 ABDULCADER, OMIELHAYA LUCMAN
108 ABDULCARIM, NAJMAH AMER
109 ABDULGANI, NASRA SAID
110 ABDULHAKIM, ABDUL NHAEM ROAON
111 ABDULHAMID, SHARINA LUMANDONG
112 ABDULHAMID, YOUSUFF INGKONG
113 ABDULKASI, IBRAHIM MUSA
114 ABDULLAH, AHSANI CASNOR
115 ABDULLAH, JOHARI ABDUL
116 ABDULLAH, MONABAI OMAR
117 ABDULLAH, MONAYYA DITUCALAN
118 ABDULLAH, NORODDEN RADIAMODA
119 ABDULLAH, RAIHANA BINTURA
120 ABDULLAH, SAHIDA ALAMADA
121 ABDULLAH, SAMRA TAHIR
122 ABDULLAH, SHEILA RADZAK
123 ABDULMUHMIN, SITTI KHADIJA UNTONG
124 ABDULRAHMAN, AZIZA ISMAEL
125 ABDULRAJAK, ROSAINI ABDULHAMID
126 ABECIA, JULIET CALVO
127 ABEDIN, HARON NIEGAS
128 ABEDIN, SITTIE AINAH ABBAS
129 ABEDIN, SITTIE AMERA NOR
130 ABEJAR, MA VILLA CAÑEDO
131 ABEJUELA, JULIEVER SOLON
132 ABELEDA, MARCIFLOR ABAN
133 ABELIDAS, ROLDILYNGINE BAYAYA
134 ABELIS, MA KAILA VICTORIA LEGARTE
135 ABELLA, ANNA JESSA OBENZA
136 ABELLA, ANTHONY JOSEPH ANDRES
137 ABELLA, CARINE TUÑACAO
138 ABELLA, CID YAP
139 ABELLA, FELIPE CATALO
140 ABELLA, FLORA MAE PANES
141 ABELLA, HANZ ALBRECH BARCELO
142 ABELLA, JOHN REY GUIMALAN
143 ABELLA, JULIE ANN DUMLAO
144 ABELLA, KAY ANN KEMPIS
145 ABELLA, LOVELY EUGENIO
146 ABELLA, RAZEL CAHINTA
147 ABELLADA, JAMAICA BARRIOS
148 ABELLANA, CARLO PALATULAN
149 ABELLANA, ROLANDO ESTRELLES
150 ABELLANO, HANNAH RAE CAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 5 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELLERA, ARDILYN MACALALAD
152 ABELLO, ADRIAN AURELLANO
153 ABELLO, ANGELOU SABANAL
154 ABELLO, JERALYN VALLECER
155 ABELLO, KRISTINE MAGSINO
156 ABELLON, MA NINFA CHICANO
157 ABENIDOS, ZIEGBERT GLORIA
158 ABENIS, NEUVILLE FLORINTH LUCRESE DELLORO
159 ABENOJA, ARLYN
160 ABENOJA, MHARLA BARRO
161 ABENOJA, RAMIL BARDOS
162 ABERGAS, MARILYN PESTAÑO
163 ABERGOS, DENNIS MORENO
164 ABERGOS, MARICHU BORITO
165 ABES, JOAN AWITAN
166 ABETO, MILAGROS BULOSAN
167 ABIADEW, MURVEN BITAYAN
168 ABIAN, KRISTEL JOY CABASAL
169 ABIANDA, MAY LUCABAN
170 ABIAS, ARLENE REYES
171 ABID, JAHERA AYOB
172 ABIDO, YVONNE PATANINDAGAT
173 ABIERA, MARY ANN LAYLAY
174 ABILA, REDGIE DUMANHOG
175 ABILA, ROSEMARIE ROSCO
176 ABILAR, JOHN VICTOR ORDOÑEZ
177 ABILLADA, ROSE ANN MELAYO
178 ABILON, KATHY RAYMUNDO
179 ABILONG, DAISY SARSALEJO
180 ABINAL, ROSEMARIE BERMEJO
181 ABINES, MA ISABEL LEGAL
182 ABING, BRIAN CHRIS TUBAL
183 ABING, JONATHAN RAMIL
184 ABING, JUGIE LAGARET
185 ABING, MARY GRACE FIEL
186 ABINGUNA, JEAN MARIE LARIESTAN
187 ABINOJA, DIANNE MANDOCDOC
188 ABIOG, ARVIN ROJAS
189 ABIOG, JURRAISA TAN
190 ABION, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
191 ABION, REGINE BAGTASOS
192 ABION, SALVE MENDEZ
193 ABIS, STEPHANIE BADIANG
194 ABISAN, RYAN JUDE CASTRO
195 ABITONA, PATRICIA VERAL
196 ABIVA, CAMILLE JOY VIOLETA
197 ABIVA, JOVELYN BACCAY
198 ABIÑO, JOHN LUIS DE GUZMAN
199 ABKILANG, IMMACULATE LINGYASAN
200 ABLA, AURORA TOGONON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 6 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABLANEDA, JAYPEE MATURAN
202 ABLAO, JOJELYN BALAIS
203 ABLAO, NERISSA RUGA
204 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
205 ABLAZA, CHERRY JANE TONIC
206 ABLAZA, SHIELA MARIE MIRANDA
207 ABLETES, MARK VINCENT REYES
208 ABLIAN, MARIELLE INNAH FRANCO
209 ABLIHAN, ANDREA ROCHA
210 ABLOLA, LUZVIMINDA DAO
211 ABLON, MARIA ELENA NERCUA
212 ABLONG, CHERRY CHEL BILLONA
213 ABNAY, HAYZELENE ANIWAY INGAYAN
214 ABO, BENEDICTO BAHAN
215 ABO, CRISEL MALTO
216 ABO, JOHAIMEN PAKI
217 ABO-ABO, ENILY MONTECALVO
218 ABOBAKAR, NOOR-MAYLA WAHAB
219 ABOC, MAILA OPINIANO
220 ABOCADO, RITCHELLE ANTONIO
221 ABODEZO, VEBIEN BUÑE
222 ABOGA, EUGENE SULIT
223 ABOGADA, JUDITH DELA CRUZ
224 ABOGADOR, JEAN CATHERINE BUSCADO
225 ABOIME, JANINE FAMATIGA
226 ABON, MICHELLE PABILING
227 ABONA, ELIZER JR BUENAFLOR
228 ABONG, IAN DEXTER DACLES
229 ABONG, JULITO JR FERNANDEZ
230 ABONG, LEA MAE PASIA
231 ABONG, NOEMI JOY MURILLO
232 ABORDO, ANGELA MANDANE
233 ABORDO, IRESH TATOY
234 ABORDO, MARICEL PEÑA
235 ABORDO, MARY ELGELYN APUEN
236 ABOT, EMMERSON VILLOTA
237 ABOY, JOSELITO PALTINGCA
238 ABOY, MARIE TONI PEÑARANDA
239 ABRAHAM, LEA GRACE VALDEZ
240 ABRAJANO, ANTONIO JR ACULANA
241 ABRAJANO, SHIELA MAE DIMAANGAY
242 ABRANTES, GEANE HANI DELOS SANTOS
243 ABRANTES, ROSELYN CASIL
244 ABRASALDO, JOHNALD MARTIR
245 ABRASALDO, KEVIN ONG
246 ABRATIGUIN, SHEERA BRILLIANTEL SERASPE
247 ABRAZADO, ANGELYN SABATER
248 ABREA, AIZA PARANGUE
249 ABREA, ANA SARITA HITALIA
250 ABREGANA, ANACEL ASUMBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 7 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABREGANA, MARJORIE ARQUITA
252 ABRENA, VANISSA GENEIVE PAGAPULAR
253 ABRENICA, EDNIELYN SISON
254 ABRENILLA, RONALD BAJO
255 ABRENSOZA, JEMA MONTALBAN
256 ABRERA, CRISTY
257 ABRERA, RHIZA AGARAN
258 ABRERA, ROSELYN JOY ALVAREZ
259 ABRIAM, LLEWELYN CYRILL MACAWIWILI
260 ABRIGO, LOIDA MAPUTI
261 ABRIGO, RAYCELL ALVARO
262 ABRIL, KAREN MARASIGAN
263 ABRIL, KRISTINE MAE SANTOS
264 ABRIL, MACRIN MACKY AGUSTIN
265 ABRIS, CIARA JANEEN BADE
266 ABROGENA, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
267 ABROGENA, JOFER AN NICOLAS
268 ABROGENA, MICHELLE ANGELICA ALEJANDRINO
269 ABSALON, EDMINDA LOZANO
270 ABSALON, JERRY JR RANCE
271 ABSALON, MARY JOY NATIVIDAD
272 ABSALON, RINA MONTALVO
273 ABSALON, RODELYN NAVEA
274 ABSAR, ALRASID MASDAL
275 ABSIN, GLEZY PAJARON
276 ABU, MERRY JANE GALINGANA
277 ABUAN, EDRINALYN BENEDICTO
278 ABUAN, MARISSA MAY NERA
279 ABUAN, MARLOWER MARPORE
280 ABUAN, RHODA LYNE WACNANG
281 ABUAN, ZHERYL BOLASOC
282 ABUBACAR, NAJEHAH PAGAYAWAN
283 ABUBACAR, ROHANIFA ACOON
284 ABUBAKAR, AYYESHA JAING
285 ABUBAKAR, HASNA DANGKUWA
286 ABUBO, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
287 ABUCAY, REMEDIOS DEYTA
288 ABUCAY, VALERIE LAGO
289 ABUDA, RHODELYN OCAN
290 ABUDE, CHARMINE JOY BARRIOS
291 ABUDE, MERYL GIPAY
292 ABUEL, EMEROSE PRIELA
293 ABUEL, GEHAENA ASHERA JAMILANO
294 ABUENA, JAN PAULUS OBRA
295 ABUEVA, HONEY MAE DELGADO
296 ABUG, DIVINE LOVE JERICA CAMARAO
297 ABUG, JUDEMENDA BANGCO
298 ABUKE, MANNYBEN GONZAGA
299 ABUL, FE BERAGSANG
300 ABULENCIA, EMMANUELLE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 8 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABULENCIA, JERIMIAH DELOS SANTOS
302 ABULOG, MARJORIE PRINCESS CATAAG
303 ABULON, GARY RUBIO
304 ABUNALES, MA FIERLE PABELLO
305 ABUNAN, RONALIE SALON
306 ABUNDA, MARIE JOY JASMIN
307 ABUNDABAR, MISHELLE PADUA
308 ABUNDANCIA, MA FATIMA NARVAZA
309 ABUQUE, JOYCE GUDGAD
310 ABUSTAN, KIRSTEEN DAJON
311 ABUSTAN, SHADA MAE TABACO
312 ABUTON, DANIEL CAGUIAT
313 ABUZO, FLORAMAY SIANO
314 ABUZO, SAMANTHA LOUISSE MACATO
315 ACABADO, ESSENCIAL BERESO
316 ACABAL, WALLY PRICK JARABELO
317 ACACIO, ELSIE MELENDREZ
318 ACACIO, GIN PEÑAFLOR
319 ACADEMIA, LILIAN MAE PAMPLONA
320 ACANA, JASON PATIÑO
321 ACAPULCO, STEPHEN JAY GABALDON
322 ACAS, ANDRILEY MINDORO
323 ACAS, GISELLE SALADO
324 ACASIO, JERINE USIGAN
325 ACASIO, SHEILA PORIO
326 ACASO, HYDEE CAMPOREDONDO
327 ACAYEN, JESUSA CHRISTINA COLOCADO
328 ACAYLAR, JOSEPH JUNE AVISO
329 ACBANG, ROXANNE BERSONDA
330 ACCAD, JOY ACORDA
331 ACCAD, MYLA JOY ANNE ORTIZ
332 ACDAL, JOSALIE ROSERO
333 ACDANG, EXCEL FAITH BONGTAYON
334 ACEBES, MAREGEN CABAGONG
335 ACEBUCHE, DONNA COROCOTO
336 ACEBUCHE, RICHARD ORTEA
337 ACEDERA, MARY ROSE DOMETITA
338 ACEGURADO, CARLENE FAE SAN DIEGO
339 ACELAJADO, CATHERINE CUSTODIO
340 ACELAJADO, GERALD LEONARDO
341 ACELAR, NICOLE JOY GARCIA
342 ACENA, CHRISTINE VASQUEZ
343 ACENAS, ANGELO APAO
344 ACENAS, PAULINO REINALDO LLOREN
345 ACERA, JOYCE EJANO
346 ACERDEN, LESLIE GRACE LUCENA
347 ACERDEN, RACHELLE ANN NAVARRA
348 ACERET, JESSGELINE LAVADIA
349 ACERO, IRLIE GRACE SINOY
350 ACERO, KIMBERLY SHEENE LOZARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 9 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ACERO, NAILA OCAMPO
352 ACERO, RIZZA MAE HILAY
353 ACERON, GLORY MARICE TABAÑAG
354 ACEVEDA, JERELYN MIAS
355 ACHA, ANNA MAE BURLAT
356 ACHAS, CHRISTINE AMOR PALIJADO
357 ACHAS, ERIC YUSON
358 ACHERO, MARI LEN MAZO
359 ACIBAR, SENECIO JR ROXAS
360 ACIDERA, KRYSTANN JETT PANIZAL
361 ACIDO, JOSEPHINE VERGARA
362 ACIERTO, JADE JASMINE VISTO
363 ACIERTO, JESSICA LAGUATAN
364 ACIERTO, KEVIN ANGELO FERNANDO
365 ACIO, JONAH BUHANGIN
366 ACLADO, DARYL CONTIGNO
367 ACLAN, ANALEA MAGNAYE
368 ACLAN, APRIL GRACE DELLUPAC
369 ACLAN, DIVINE BILOLO
370 ACLON, LYKA CHRISANTA PRINCENA
371 ACLON, MIZPHA JOY SINDAY
372 ACMAD, SITTIENOR SUAIB
373 ACO, LORNA LIBANAN
374 ACOB, JENIFER DELA CRUZ
375 ACOB, VINZA ECLARIN
376 ACOBA, MYLA ROSE MACADANGDANG
377 ACOBA, ORLANDO CONSTANTINO
378 ACOBA, SHERLYN DOMINCIL
379 ACOJEDO, LORENA DIZON
380 ACOLICOL, ANN BERAME
381 ACOLLADOR, JANE CLAIRE MANA-AY
382 ACOLLADOR, JENNY ANCENO
383 ACOPIADO, DEBORAH CASAUL
384 ACOPIO, MARICRIS MARTIN
385 ACORDA, ROSEMARIE BACUDIO
386 ACORIBA, RICHARD JR BELARMINO
387 ACOSTA, ALFIE MONDAYA
388 ACOSTA, DENNIS JOHN VILLASAN
389 ACOSTA, GRETZEN GARCIA
390 ACOSTA, JENALYN BACO
391 ACOSTA, NORIELYN SEPNIO
392 ACOSTA, ROBERT CATRELL LIMCANGCO
393 ACOSTA, ROMEL MAGBANUA
394 ACOSTA, SAMUEL JR GALANO
395 ACOSTA, VENUS GENANDA
396 ACOSTA, VINCE LEE SABALLA
397 ACPAL, MARY GRACE GALMAN
398 ACQUIN, LEIZEL SANGRADOR
399 ACUAVERA, RONALYN CABATIT
400 ACUNIN, ALLANA PAULINE UNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 10 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ACUPAN, CATHERINE CURAN
402 ACUPAN, DIANA ROSE OLOGENIO
403 ACUPAN, ROSELYN VALENCIA
404 ACUPIDO, JONATHAN BALMACEDA
405 ACURAM, PRETTY CHECA
406 ACUT, ANA MARIE
407 ACUÑA, ELLEN VILLAMAR
408 ACUÑA, JESSA MAGABILIN
409 ACUÑA, JOANA PAULA FRANCISCO
410 ACUÑA, MERCY PERIDO
411 ACUÑA, MIGUELYN COLLANTES
412 ACUÑA, SUZAINE BAYLON
413 ACUÑA, TERISSA OSORIO
414 ADA-OL, LANIE LAYUGAN
415 ADAGGAN, MARLON GLEN ANGNGANAY
416 ADAJAR, MAYELA LOU RECIÑA
417 ADAKUL, AINAH MAMASARAYA
418 ADALA, RAY CEBUA
419 ADALIA, SHEAN MARCELLANA
420 ADALID, IRIS MAY JAUCULAN
421 ADALIM, GERRYL ANDREA NADONGA
422 ADAM, AMIDA DIMAPINGGUN
423 ADAM, DEVILYN BOLESA
424 ADAM, MOHAMIR MALO
425 ADAM, MUDZNA USMAN
426 ADAM, RAISAH DIAO
427 ADAME, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES
428 ADAMI, SANDRA BUDAY
429 ADAMOS, FRANK PEREZ
430 ADAMOS, VIRGIL III VIADO
431 ADAN, HANNA VANESSA ROJO
432 ADAN, MC GABRIEL CANALES
433 ADAN, MYCA ANDREA LONZAME
434 ADANA, ERLYMIE FLORANTE
435 ADANGLAO, TRICIA MARIE TELIAKEN
436 ADANZA, CRISTY MACABUS
437 ADANZA, DENNIS ARENAS
438 ADANZA, LALAINE ENRIQUEZ
439 ADAO, GIAN ERIK MENDOZA
440 ADAO, PAULINE ESLER
441 ADAPON, MARY JANE TAMBIS
442 ADARLO, KAREN GIDA
443 ADARO, BRIAN ALISOSO
444 ADATO, MAYBELLE AMPARO
445 ADDANI, SINALYN ABSARI
446 ADDATU, CARLOS SORIANO
447 ADDATU, FORTUNE MERCE MENDOZA
448 ADDATU, NIRIE DANAO
449 ADDAWE, KAREN BINALAY
450 ADDUN, MARIA KATRINA VERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 11 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ADDUN, MARYANN MANGADA
452 ADECER, VERONICA TINGSON
453 ADEL, ARMIE VALDEZ
454 ADEL, JEAN CYRILLE BALLAN
455 ADELANTAR, RHAYANSTEWART GONZAGA
456 ADESAS, MARIANNE SAHLEE MULLES
457 ADIGUE, SANLYN GEROLAGA
458 ADINA, ARMAN JOSEPH PEÑAFLOR
459 ADINA, JENNY ADIMOS
460 ADIVISO, LORETA SANTIAGO
461 ADIZAS, ROWENA BERTIS
462 ADLAON, ANTHONY LABE
463 ADLAON, HONELYN SIPSIP
464 ADLAON, MAVAND MARIE HIBA
465 ADLAWAN, ALDREN SUICO
466 ADOLACION, SHEILA GRACE SILVA
467 ADOLFO, ELESIO JR ABUYOG
468 ADOLFO, SABINO AQUINO
469 ADON, CORNELIO LANI
470 ADONA, CHARINA ESCOTO
471 ADONAY, CAROLINE CLAUS
472 ADOPTANTE, MARY ANN JANNEL GABAYNO
473 ADORIO, CHRISTY ABEJERO
474 ADORIO, MARISSA CABACCAN
475 ADORNA, MARIO TABINAS
476 ADORNADO, CHERRY ANN ASTOVEZA
477 ADORZA, KAREN PLATA
478 ADOYOGAN, APRIL JOY ALBAÑA
479 ADRADA, RICA MARIE TARROSA
480 ADRADOS, JHONALYN MANGAHAS
481 ADRALES, ALVIN TANUDRA
482 ADRALES, STEPHEN GAM
483 ADRAN, AILYN ANTIOLA
484 ADRAO, KEYCEE ASTORIANO
485 ADRIANO, FREDERICK JUMAQUIO
486 ADRIANO, MARGIE-LOU LEDESMA
487 ADRIASOLA, MARY ROSE PAJUELAS
488 ADRIATICO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MACEDA
489 ADRIGUEZ, RUEL VIRGIL MINGO
490 ADSALAN, NIMERALDE JR INTRINA
491 ADUAN, ANALYN FONTANILLA
492 ADUCA, NORY MORELLE CAGAMPAN
493 ADUCAL, JOANNA MARIE ANGELES
494 ADUNA, RYAN JOSEPH ALEJANDRO
495 ADVINCULA, ALVIN VILLAMOR
496 ADVINCULA, APRIL MAE LLEVADO
497 ADVINCULA, MARIA CECILIA SALAMAT
498 ADVINCULA, NELLYN AMANTILLO
499 AFABLE, MEIRELL GEM CAINDOY
500 AFABLE, NICEL BEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 12 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AFAGA, IVY KRISTINE BALLESTEROS
502 AFRICA, BRYAN VILDA
503 AFRICANO, ELMER GARNADO
504 AFRICANO, JESSA MAE CORONEL
505 AGA, ANIEBE ARANZADO
506 AGA, BEVVY KRIS JANE ANGELES
507 AGABIN, CHARISMA BARTOLOME
508 AGALAN, RUBY VARGAS
509 AGANON, GABRIEL LLANES
510 AGANTA, ALISON OAÑA
511 AGANTA, JENNIFER CALANDAY
512 AGAO, NOMER SALCEDO
513 AGAPIN, JULIENNE STEPHANIE FABIE
514 AGARAO, LEIGH ALIANA FABRICIO
515 AGARAO, LEVI
516 AGARCIO, KRISTINE AMANTE
517 AGARO, ANGELIE BREGENIA
518 AGAS, ANGEL JHUDE RODRIGUEZ
519 AGAS, CAREN VIERNES
520 AGAS, PRINCESS JESHUA AMBAT
521 AGATEP, JEANIDY VEGA
522 AGATON, JOHN ABULOG
523 AGAYAM, LORENA BAGANO
524 AGBADA, KAE ANN MORALITA
525 AGBANLOG, NOEMI CASTILLO
526 AGBAY, SHERYLON CANTANO
527 AGBAYANI, FRANK ELMER MARINAS
528 AGBAYANI, MA JORQUESA JOY RAMOS
529 AGBAYANI, MICHAEL LAUDENCIA
530 AGBONA, ROSHEL SENABRE
531 AGCAOILI, HEHERSON ALINGOG
532 AGCAOILI, PAUL JOHN MARIANO
533 AGCAOILI, ROGER NICOLAS
534 AGCAOILI, ROSEMARIE CASTRO
535 AGDON, RYAN JACOB CUPINO
536 AGGA, BENHAR ARRI
537 AGGABAO, ANGELYN YAP
538 AGGABAO, JUAINY SALALILA
539 AGGABAO, NIÑA TAGAROMA
540 AGGARI, SHIELLA DELA PEÑA
541 AGGASID, JASON JAMES GRANIL
542 AGLIPAY, JOVELYN CASTILLO
543 AGLOCO, JO VAN GAIL APOSTOL
544 AGLUGUB, DANICA ROSE DAILE
545 AGNAPAN, BECKY CORAPAN
546 AGNAS, JAHRAH LYSSA ALINIO
547 AGNER, LOVELY TOMBOCON
548 AGNER, MARIVIC MONTEJO
549 AGNES, ALEXANDRIA JOICE PADILLA
550 AGNES, JENNY ATUTUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 13 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGNO, BENJ NICOLE ROCHA
552 AGNO, ELIZABETH BUDAY
553 AGNO, KERVIN JHON RAFER
554 AGOD, JINKY MAPAWA
555 AGODILLA, JOVEN TORINO
556 AGOHOB, SHERIE GLEN ROBLEDO
557 AGOJO, JOYCE GOMEZ
558 AGONIA, HARLENE MANALO
559 AGONIA, NOREEN BAUTISTA
560 AGONOY, JINALYN GALINGANA
561 AGOOT, DOMINICK BACCAY
562 AGORILLA, APRIL JANE JIMENEZ
563 AGORILLA, DYNA BETH CARLOS
564 AGOS, CHONA CENON
565 AGOSTO, DEVIE GRACE JABUTAY
566 AGOT, HESELIZA CAITUM
567 AGPAD, JULIO JR OLA-AO
568 AGPAOA, JANELLA GRABANZOR
569 AGPASA, JACKELYN SENO
570 AGPAWAN, JUDE NICOLAUS BAYAN
571 AGQUIZ, MARIA JERMILYN BASCUGUIN
572 AGRABIO, JONNA ALIMBOYONG
573 AGRAVA, LEOVIE MARL PAUL CALDA
574 AGRAVANTE, AHLEA SOLEDAD LIM
575 AGRAVANTE, CHRISTINE BELMONTE
576 AGRAVANTE, EFREN JR CAMINO
577 AGRAVANTE, LEO PAULO DE VERA
578 AGRAVANTE, MARK KEVIN BOBIS
579 AGRAVANTE, RUBY OINAL
580 AGRAVE, ELEANOR ERINE
581 AGREGADO, EDU AGCAOILI
582 AGRES, SHARMAINE GALUT
583 AGRIPA, NERISSA LANUZA
584 AGRIPAN, SHIELA MAE ESTOPAR
585 AGRIPO, WELSON SARRA
586 AGSANGRE, RICHARD LOZANA
587 AGSAWAY, WAHIDA PALAGUYAN
588 AGTARAP, MARICAR FAITH ESTABILLO
589 AGTAY, JENNELYN MALACAS
590 AGTUCA, MELINDA ANSIT
591 AGUA, JHEPSY ROSE BERNAL
592 AGUADA, LUCILA TECSON
593 AGUADO, DEAN MARC MABALOT
594 AGUADO, LAICA JOY CANAMAN
595 AGUAN, ELGRACE
596 AGUANTA, JOYCE BRAGAT
597 AGUDO, RICHARD GOMEZ
598 AGUELO, ROXETTE MARIE BAGACAY
599 AGUHAR, JOHN PAOLO ABIAN
600 AGUHOB, JOHN REYL DINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 14 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUID, NARCISO JR VENTURA
602 AGUILA, ANGELO RIVERO
603 AGUILA, BLAIR GREGORY ROCAS
604 AGUILA, MA D E ABAD
605 AGUILA, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
606 AGUILA, SARAH MAY BATHAN
607 AGUILAN, LOREEN TAGALAN
608 AGUILANDO, AGNES LANDINGIN
609 AGUILANDO, ALONA BANDONG
610 AGUILAR, CARMELA GONZALES
611 AGUILAR, DOLOR BONDOY
612 AGUILAR, GLECIMYR ALISOSO
613 AGUILAR, GLOMAR GARCIA
614 AGUILAR, IVAN LAWRENCE SALVADOR
615 AGUILAR, JAY SESNO
616 AGUILAR, JAYBILYN CABAYACRUZ
617 AGUILAR, JENNLINE CHRISTIAN BUTAY
618 AGUILAR, LEO LANDAO
619 AGUILAR, LESTER RENZO CANSINO
620 AGUILAR, LETTYFER EGNO
621 AGUILAR, MECHELLE IBAÑEZ
622 AGUILAR, MERRY CRIS LOPEZ
623 AGUILAR, MICHELLE BINGCO
624 AGUILAR, NERIFE LAYUGAN
625 AGUILAR, REYMART SAIN
626 AGUILAR, RICHARD PARAS
627 AGUILAR, ROCHELLE DUE
628 AGUILAR, RODELITO VALENCIANO
629 AGUILAR, SALVACION DE MESA
630 AGUILAR, SARAH MAE LESIGUES
631 AGUILAR, SHERRY MAE GULAY
632 AGUILAR, SHIELA SUELILA
633 AGUILLON, MARY JOY MAGSUMBOL
634 AGUINALDO, CAMILLE JOY
635 AGUINALDO, EMMANUEL CABEZAS
636 AGUINALDO, JOSEPH MICHAEL BAUTISTA
637 AGUINALDO, MENANDRO SAMONTE
638 AGUINDADAO, GERMALYN PAPSA-AO
639 AGUINEA, JOSEPH GABILA
640 AGUIO, CHARMAINE TOLENTINO
641 AGUIRRE, APRIL JOY DALAYON
642 AGUIRRE, CECILE DAING
643 AGUIRRE, CHEERIE PEARL DACLES
644 AGUIRRE, IAN DAVE AMOROSO
645 AGUIRRE, JOHN CARLO MARASIGAN
646 AGUIRRE, MARIA ALLANA ORTIZ
647 AGUIRRE, MARIANE CORPUZ
648 AGUJA, CAROLINA PADIS
649 AGULAN, LOREEN PADASAS
650 AGULTO, JOSE JR PANTOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 15 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AGUMBOY, CHERRY-ANN REYES
652 AGUNOS, JINKY AGUMBAY
653 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN GLEN FERRANCO
654 AGUSTIN, CARLO PACHECO
655 AGUSTIN, CHARLES VINCENT MARTIN
656 AGUSTIN, CINDY ALVAREZ
657 AGUSTIN, CRESTIAN ALMAZAN
658 AGUSTIN, EDEN COROTAN
659 AGUSTIN, ELLAINE ESTRADA
660 AGUSTIN, EVELYN BANISA
661 AGUSTIN, GRETCHEN BAYANI
662 AGUSTIN, JANETTE MACASADDUG
663 AGUSTIN, JASMINE GANO
664 AGUSTIN, JAY BLANCAFLOR
665 AGUSTIN, JESSICA MAE SANTOS
666 AGUSTIN, JOANNE SALTA
667 AGUSTIN, JOHN CYRUS ESPINOSA
668 AGUSTIN, MALING PLACIDO
669 AGUSTIN, MONIQUE MAE VENDIVIL
670 AGUSTIN, NIEVES DOMINGO
671 AGUSTIN, NIKE PUSING
672 AGUSTIN, REEVLON SANCHEZ
673 AGUSTIN, ROMEL LEONARDO
674 AGUSTIN, RONALEE TAPULAO
675 AGUSTIN, RONIEL OCAMPO
676 AGUSTIN, SHARON ROSE BEDIAMOL
677 AGUSTIN, SHERRY LHU INDUCTIVO
678 AGUSTINO, JOHN LORD MONOY
679 AGYAPAS, LORENA CALAS
680 AHADDIN, RASMIYA HAMID
681 AHHUY, ANJORICA MENDOZA
682 AHICTIN, GILBERT JADE DAGANATO
683 AHIDDIN, NUR-AISA NUÑO
684 AHMAD, ALSIDRI PITTUK
685 AHMAD, FATIMA ABDULRAHMAN
686 AHMAD, NURAYDA ASSAN
687 AHMAD, NURLINA MUJALLA
688 AHON, ZARLYN MAE TUTU_AN
689 AJETO, JUVEL EBALE
690 AJOC, HONEY GRACE MATILDO
691 AKAD, AMAL MACADATO
692 AKIANGAN, REGIE BELLAO
693 AKIAPAT, ELDANA MAY TOLINGAN
694 AKIM, JANEL EVAN PAGAO
695 AKKANG, AIZA MAE KITAN
696 AKMAD, ABDULBASER SAMAON
697 AKMAD, EMMEL SOLAIMAN
698 AKMAD, MOSANIP RIDSKI ABDUL
699 AKMAD, SALAMBAI HASIM
700 ALA, DIANA ROSE MADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 16 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALAAN, JANINE ABESTROS
702 ALAAN, KAHREN DAMIAN
703 ALAB, VERONICA ROSEL RABONG
704 ALABA, JENNIFER MARIE CALLANTA
705 ALABA, JEORGIA RAMOS
706 ALABA, JUSEL CAMPESEÑO
707 ALABA, KRISHA STIFFANY CALINGIN
708 ALABA, VANESSA FAITH BROÑOLA
709 ALABADO, ALLAN NICANOR
710 ALABADO, KATRINA ANGELA ESPARES
711 ALABAN, CHRISTIAN ROSE AMPONG
712 ALABAN, GRACE ARREGLADO
713 ALABAT, MARIA JOEMELA IDOS
714 ALABON, HARIJHON JR SAGAYAGA
715 ALABOS, ROBERTO JR GATDULA
716 ALACAR, JOHANNA DACIAN
717 ALACER, DELIA ARCILLA
718 ALAG, JULIUS DOMINIC CALIMLIM
719 ALAGAO, RODEL SABROSO
720 ALAGAR, JYASMIN ALTHEA BAYBAY
721 ALAGOS, EDIESA BARREDO
722 ALAGOS, NORIE OLIVA
723 ALAGOS, RODELYN ESTORPE
724 ALAJID, JEAN MONDIDO
725 ALALAG, KURT LUMBAG
726 ALAMA, ARFIL TUBIO
727 ALAMAG, MA CRIZELDA BAQUI
728 ALAMANZA, ALMERA DADZAN
729 ALAMO, JOEZER CLAUD
730 ALAMON, RAINER MARK CO
731 ALAN, JUDY ANN PERLAS
732 ALANES, MIKAELA SELARIO
733 ALANGAN, CHARMINA GUILLERA
734 ALANGCAO, TEDDY SABULARSE
735 ALANIS, LADY JEZELLE AGULO
736 ALANO, ANN JENNETTE ATIENZA
737 ALANO, JIMMEL INGENTE
738 ALANSALON, JOSHUA CHRISTIENE SAN DIEGO
739 ALAPAN, MARIBETH PAGULONG
740 ALAPOOP, JINKY LIMSON
741 ALARBA, DIVINE TABILING
742 ALARCON, ANNABEL FRANCISCO
743 ALARCON, JAYPEE GALECIA
744 ALARO, JILL RHOSE ALTAMARINO
745 ALARTE, IVEE DELA CRUZ
746 ALASCO, ALFIE VILLARET
747 ALASTRE, JAN DANLEY DEL CARMEN
748 ALAURIN, CHRISTABEL JOY ASUNCION
749 ALAVATA, CANDELARIA EVANGELISTA
750 ALAVATA, CHRISTY ANGELIE SAULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 17 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALAVE, NERACEL PULIDO
752 ALAWI, AMANI MACARIMBANG
753 ALAY, BERNADETTE PASSION
754 ALAY-AY, RONALYN SILVALLANA
755 ALAYAN, MAE CARIDO
756 ALBA, CRISTY JEAN CENA
757 ALBALADEJO, ALVIN IBONA
758 ALBALADEJO, SALVADOR JR DOMO-OS
759 ALBALATE, NORVIN DANDOY
760 ALBAN, LERMINIA BARANDON
761 ALBANIA, JUBILIN LINGBAWAN
762 ALBANIA, NICA INOFINADA
763 ALBANO, CZARINA DEZA
764 ALBANO, JOEVELL MADRID
765 ALBAO, IRISH ALBA
766 ALBAO, MALOU SEVERINO
767 ALBAO, MEA JOY TONDO
768 ALBAO, SHERA SEVERINO
769 ALBARAN, CYRIL ALAIN BERNALDO
770 ALBARICO, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
771 ALBARICO, SWEATHY BOLLENO
772 ALBARIDO, REENA SABINO
773 ALBAY, JOHN DAVID DOON
774 ALBAY, ROMMEL GULAYAN
775 ALBAÑEZ, SHERELYN ANN CARIQUE
776 ALBAÑO, JOANNA MAE CABANERO
777 ALBELDA, REN ROSE CABIGAYAN
778 ALBERTO, ABEGAIL MAMON
779 ALBERTO, AVELINO VELCHEZ
780 ALBERTO, AYLA MARIE QUIÑONES
781 ALBERTO, CHRISTIAN DAVE DOMA
782 ALBERTO, HERMENIGILDO JR MANLAGNIT
783 ALBERTO, JEANY LYN OBER
784 ALBERTO, JEFFERSON VEGA
785 ALBERTO, ROSE ANN PARADO
786 ALBIA, ELAINE JOY CABRERA
787 ALBIENDA, RUSHIEN ANNE TAN
788 ALBINO, EDUARDO JR MANUEL
789 ALBINO, SANDREX SABALZA
790 ALBINTO, ROBIN FAJARDO
791 ALBISO, BERNADETTE REYMUNDO
792 ALBISO, HANNAH LEE ROSIL
793 ALBISO, JEAN KAYE TEJANO
794 ALBITE, LYN TENAJEROS
795 ALBOLARIO, DANICA GARCIA
796 ALBON, KISSLYN JEE TUBIL
797 ALBONA, ANALYN CABANGISAN
798 ALBOR, ACE MICHAEL ALMADIN
799 ALBORES, SUSAN BETONTA
800 ALBORIA, RHEA FAITH GAPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 18 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALBORNOZ, MARCHETTE MORA
802 ALBUNA, ROSEMIE VILLA-ABRILLYE
803 ALBURO, REY JAIMES PRANSAL
804 ALCABASA, AIMELEEN ALMODOVAR
805 ALCAIDE, ALYSSA MARIE AGPASAN
806 ALCAIDE, VENANCIO INSIGNE
807 ALCAIN, GIOVANNI ALBITE
808 ALCALA, FILIPINAS BALMES
809 ALCALA, JOHN MITCHELLE NACUSPAG
810 ALCALA, MARIA CECILIA QUIBOL
811 ALCALLAGA, ROSYL ARELLANO
812 ALCANAR, JOHN KENNEDY SUERTE FELIPE
813 ALCANTARA, AARON BAYLON
814 ALCANTARA, ALFIE ROWY
815 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA MARI RETIZOS
816 ALCANTARA, CARL MARTIN TRINIDAD
817 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE TALAGTAG
818 ALCANTARA, DANIEL BARRENTO
819 ALCANTARA, EVANGELINE SANGALANG
820 ALCANTARA, IRENE ARANTE
821 ALCANTARA, JEN ROXANNE DATOY
822 ALCANTARA, JOANN BATINO
823 ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNE LACHICA
824 ALCANTARA, JUSTINA ESTRELLA
825 ALCANTARA, LIZA MAY ARINGO
826 ALCANTARA, MAIDY PORLAGE
827 ALCANTARA, MARIA KRISTA BARILLA
828 ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE EUSEBIO
829 ALCANTARA, MEL ZEDRIC MANJARES
830 ALCANTARA, MICHAEL PARTULAN
831 ALCANTARA, NORBERTO JR FONSECA
832 ALCANTARA, ROGELA LIBONGCOGON
833 ALCANTARA, SHAIRMAINE REYES
834 ALCANZADO, MICHELLE LASALA
835 ALCARAZ, ANGELICA IBARRA
836 ALCARAZ, ARICELIE MANGILIT
837 ALCARAZ, DANISE JOY DE CASTRO
838 ALCARAZ, MARY ANN MALAPITAN
839 ALCARAZ, PERLITA JOY SOLER
840 ALCARDE, AIRA LIZA ESTAPIA
841 ALCASODA, RONNEL DEL MONTE
842 ALCAYDE, BERNADETTE REMEGIO
843 ALCAZAR, MA RESMEL BROSAS
844 ALCAZAR, REGINE TILAN
845 ALCAZAR, RHEA DIOSO
846 ALCAZAR, SHIELA MAE BAÑEZ
847 ALCE, LALAINE DUMLAO
848 ALCEBAR, DIANA ROSE MANTILLA
849 ALCEDO, CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
850 ALCERA, BEVERLY PO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 19 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALCOBER, RODRIGO JR VERA CRUZ
852 ALCON, SHERRY ANNE CUSTELO
853 ALCONERA, VILIH JAY PAMAYLAON
854 ALCONES, CARLOS LOZADAS
855 ALCONES, MONICA BUENAVENTURA
856 ALCORDO, SHYLEN MAE SARMIENTO
857 ALCOREZA, KEVIN ALEJO
858 ALCOS, FAITH PANISTANTE
859 ALCOS, KARYLLE BALDERAS
860 ALCOSER, WILMAR VILLARIN
861 ALCOVER, MELODY CANDA
862 ALDABA, JACKIE PAULINE ALCOBER
863 ALDAMERO, EUNICE DIVINE EBILLO
864 ALDAMIA, CHARMEN GERALO
865 ALDAY, MARIDOL ESPINO
866 ALDE, JESSIE OLANO
867 ALDE, JOSEPHINE CERVANTES
868 ALDE, MARC JOSEPH FELLOSAS
869 ALDE, VANESSA JOY ARABE
870 ALDEA, FRENSIE SANTIAGO
871 ALDEA, NERLY PELAEZ
872 ALDEGUER, JASPER DEXTER TRINIDAD
873 ALDEN, IZZA DE LA CERNA
874 ALDUEZA, APRIL ANN BALINES
875 ALE, KERWIN DIMANDAL
876 ALEA, APRIL ROSE TOYLO
877 ALEBIN, IVY TUBALADO
878 ALEGADO, JAY MARIE MAGLANGIT
879 ALEGADO, KAREL JEAN LLANEZA
880 ALEGADO, MARLON COMA
881 ALEGARBES, JULIE ANN VELOSO
882 ALEGIOJO, RESTY CLARO
883 ALEGRE, ALFIE CAISIP
884 ALEGRE, CHESTER JEREMY ESOY
885 ALEGRE, DESIREE BELLEN
886 ALEGRE, HELEN OLITOQUIT
887 ALEGRE, JENETH KUIZON
888 ALEGRE, JENETTE SALAZAR
889 ALEGRE, JOVELYN ANDAYA
890 ALEGRE, MARITESS CASTILLANO
891 ALEJANDRE, NARIEL JOEI REVIDAD
892 ALEJANDRIA, GABRIEL RAFAEL MANUEL
893 ALEJANDRINO, CEDRICA DE LARA
894 ALEJANDRINO, REACHEL MAE TUTOR
895 ALEJANDRO, CHRISZEL MENDOZA
896 ALEJANDRO, DJHOANNA MARIE MORA
897 ALEJANDRO, JANE TATAD
898 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MICHAEL BAJADO
899 ALEJANDRO, JUVIE SANSON
900 ALEJANDRO, QUEENIE MARI GIMENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 20 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALEJO, ANNABELL VERZOSA
902 ALEJO, ERNILITA FELICES
903 ALEJO, JERICK ATIENZA
904 ALEJO, JESSA MAE EMOLAGA
905 ALEJO, MARK ALDRINE PACTOL
906 ALEJO, VANESSA VALDEZ
907 ALEJON, MAGDALENA JAVIER
908 ALELIGAY, KRISTEL MAE ROQUERO
909 ALELOJO, ROSELLE ESCLAMADO
910 ALELUYA, JESSICA BATAR
911 ALELUYA, WALTER APALLA
912 ALEMAN, EDITHA GAYONDATO
913 ALEMANIA, AINAMELA SOCORRO
914 ALEMANIA, MA ANGEL TAGUAN
915 ALEMANIA, MICHAEL ESCOVILLA
916 ALENZUAS, ARLETH OLIVERON
917 ALEO, KATHERINE BUHIA
918 ALER, ARION TAN
919 ALERA, LEONISA MARA
920 ALERIA, MARY JOY DEVILA
921 ALERTA, PATRICIO JR SALVA
922 ALESON, JOMAR SIERVO
923 ALESTRE, ANA FE LADAO
924 ALETA, ROMELYN ILAGAN
925 ALFAJARO, JOSE ROMAN ALARCON
926 ALFANTA, MARY JANE MAÑACAP
927 ALFANTE, CRESTIAN FEL TAPIC
928 ALFANTE, JESSICA SEVILLA
929 ALFAR, MARK ANTHONY BONTUYAN
930 ALFARO, GERLYN MELITANTE
931 ALFARO, RESTIE ARADO
932 ALFARO, THALIA MAE CRISTINE TAÑEDO
933 ALFECHE, CHRIZEL DEVILLERES
934 ALFECHE, MARY JANE CARREON
935 ALFELOR, JOSEPH MORAN
936 ALFEREZ, ARLOU BAJENTING
937 ALFEREZ, JOHNNY SERQUIÑA
938 ALFON, JERMAINE LAZARRA
939 ALFONSO, AHVIGAILE PAPA
940 ALFONSO, ALEXANDRIA LOIS VISAYA
941 ALFONSO, AMIEL PINEDA
942 ALFONSO, ANNA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
943 ALFONSO, ASHLEY JOY LIWANAG
944 ALFONSO, JENICA MAE BALLESTEROS
945 ALFONSO, LUCKY ANN NICDAO
946 ALFONSO, MARIA DIOSA MARGARETH MAGBATA
947 ALFONSO, MARILOU TENORIO
948 ALFONSO, MICHELLE RONQUILLO
949 ALFONSO, RACHEL LANIPA
950 ALFONSO, ROMAR BADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 21 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALFONSO, RUTH ANOOS
952 ALFONSO, TRICIA ANN SANTOS
953 ALFONSO, XENNELL JOSHUA MIRANDA
954 ALFORTE, CHARLES ALDEN AMARANTO
955 ALFUEN, KRISTY LANE OJASTRO
956 ALGA, DONNALYN ZAUSA
957 ALGA, JOANNA MARIE FAT
958 ALGABRE, JENELYN LIBOR
959 ALGO, RANDEL GERVOSO
960 ALGODON, ANALEEN SUMUGAT
961 ALGODON, WALTER DUMAGUIT
962 ALGONEZ, LIEZLE CAPUNO
963 ALI, AISA MAMA
964 ALI, ALVEN BELGADIEL
965 ALI, BRYAN JAY JARAMILLO
966 ALI, JAMIRAH LUCSADATO
967 ALI, JEAMIRAH IBRAHIM
968 ALI, JOHARA ALANGADI
969 ALI, MARDIA ABUBAKAR
970 ALI, OMIRAH IBRAHIM
971 ALIADO, JEROME PIMENTEL
972 ALIANG, GAZELLE JOY BANGKEG
973 ALIANZA, AULORA BARSABAL
974 ALIAS, DIANNE MAE TAYAWA
975 ALIB, JONAIRAH DIPATUAN
976 ALIBEN, HERMINIA MORALES
977 ALIBIN, ALJON BALIDBID
978 ALIBIO, CRISTYL NIÑA BATOBALONOS
979 ALIBO, LORNA RABAYA
980 ALICAYOS, NOEZER PACARO
981 ALICOG, ALFIE CODDALIG
982 ALICOG, HENER LUBBANGON
983 ALICOG, MINA GUMA-AD
984 ALIDA, JEFRELL DUMA-OG
985 ALIDO, MARY KATHERINE SAULOG
986 ALIDRON, PAUL ESPINO
987 ALIGAM, ALFIERI III RIVA
988 ALIGAO, PEDRO GUISOBEN
989 ALIGAYA, NADINE CALLENO
990 ALIGRE, CLARISSA DAHANG
991 ALIGUIZ, ROJEAN GOMEZ
992 ALIJAY, CIRILA MEREDORES
993 ALILA, GRIDERICK LANGCO
994 ALILIN, JOYLEN ABELLO
995 ALIM, RAYMOND FUTALAN
996 ALIMAN, ANGELIE
997 ALIMANGOHAN, FREDIE EDAÑOL
998 ALIMODEN, WASIMA ABDULWAHAB
999 ALIMONDA, MELANIE MAMERTO
1000 ALIMONDO, BEVERLY TAPLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 22 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALIMORONG, LEONARDO JR LARDIZABAL
1002 ALIMPANG, NADIASALAM BACAR
1003 ALIMPANG, NHORJAM KAMSA
1004 ALIMPUANGON, LORNILO SURIA
1005 ALIMURUNG, JANE CAROLINO
1006 ALINDAY, JOY BERNABE
1007 ALINDAYO, ABIGAIL GUIMPATAN
1008 ALINDAYO, CYNDY JOY GUIMPATAN
1009 ALINDAYU, JULIA CUMIGAD
1010 ALINEA, JERMINE FERMANEZ
1011 ALINGALAN, ANNABELLE SORILLA
1012 ALINGALAN, WEAL JEAN OTARA
1013 ALINGARO, BRYAN EDULAN
1014 ALINGASA, DARYL DALAYAP
1015 ALINGASA, KATHERINE DAQUIADO
1016 ALINGASA, NELIA GAY MARTINEZ
1017 ALINGASA, NORIE DENILA
1018 ALINGAY, LESLY SARMIENTO
1019 ALINGOG, JONARIE MOLINA
1020 ALINSUNURIN, JOHN CARLO UMACLAP
1021 ALIP, MARLOU ENDONILA
1022 ALIPAN, GRACE SINAHON
1023 ALIPAN, MA LOURDES BONIFACIO
1024 ALIPAO, LIEZEL CUDILLO
1025 ALIPARO, JEFFREY RAÑOLA
1026 ALIPIO, FAITH ANJELIE SALVA
1027 ALIPIO, MARIA GRACIA VINARAO
1028 ALIPIO, RUCHELLE TRIMOR
1029 ALIPIO, SHARMINE LIBAG
1030 ALIPOLO, AMIRA MANAUL
1031 ALIPOS, BRYAN ALIBANGBANG
1032 ALIPOSA, BENJAMIN CAPANGPANGAN
1033 ALIS, JHONA VIE VELARDE
1034 ALIS, JONEL DIONES
1035 ALIS, MARJORIE OMAS
1036 ALISBO, JEFFREY TUGANGUI
1037 ALISDAN, AUREA KIANG-O
1038 ALISER, ROANNE PAGARAN
1039 ALISON, MARY-ANN SEMILLA
1040 ALISTE, JOEVELINE JOY EPOC
1041 ALIVAR, MARICEL MECINA
1042 ALIVIO, LEE PATALINGHUG
1043 ALIVO, ROSELYN PARDILLO
1044 ALIWALAS, CHARMANE GADDI
1045 ALIÑABON, SULESTE PILAPIL
1046 ALKUINO, JOYCE MAE DUMAYAS
1047 ALLADA, MERLINIA ESTRELLA
1048 ALLADIN, MARIAN FETALVERO
1049 ALLADO, JEMILY ARQUILOS
1050 ALLAG, ARJAY CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 23 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALLAG, CHESTER MARK DARIA
1052 ALLAM, KAREN TABUG
1053 ALLAPITAN, AILEEN MAY CAPILLO
1054 ALLAS, WENNA JOY MARAGUINOT
1055 ALLAWAN, JILL ALBARRACIN
1056 ALLAYBAN, BAL ANTHONY TALOSIG
1057 ALLERA, RIO COLOYAN
1058 ALLERA, ROSALINDA ESCUADRA
1059 ALLESA, ARNIE MEDARIO
1060 ALLION, SHIELA PALTINCA
1061 ALMACEN, EZRABELLE BARAIRO
1062 ALMADEN, JENNY ROSE BANTILAN
1063 ALMADIN, RHYAN MENDOZA
1064 ALMADRONES, QUENNIE MAY VALENCIA
1065 ALMANZOR, JERALYN MONTEJO
1066 ALMANZOR, JEVERLY ANN CHAVEZ
1067 ALMARE, ANGELOU GRIÑO
1068 ALMARINEZ, MIKA MORFE
1069 ALMARIO, CLARISSE GARCIA
1070 ALMARIO, HELEN RAGASA
1071 ALMARIO, JELLA DIAZ
1072 ALMARIO, JOSEPH GAGARIN
1073 ALMARIO, LORIEVEL BRAZUELA
1074 ALMAZAN, ARSENIO JR BISCARO
1075 ALMAZAN, ELMALYN ERHUELA
1076 ALMAZAN, LEO JR SUMINGGIT
1077 ALMAZAN, MICHAEL DE LEON
1078 ALMAZAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CAGO
1079 ALMAZAN, RHEA WILJOY FLORES
1080 ALMAZAR, LEGIS AVILA
1081 ALMAZON, JERELIN ORTILLA
1082 ALMENANZA, ESPERANZA OCAMPO
1083 ALMENIANA, JOVILEO ASI
1084 ALMEREZ, CYNTHIA TAMPUS
1085 ALMERODA, NOEL MANATAD
1086 ALMEROLA, MARIA RICHELLE REQUIEZ
1087 ALMIANO, GISSELLE DAGAMI
1088 ALMINAR, ERLYN SADIWA
1089 ALMIREZ, MAREL ENCANTO
1090 ALMIÑANA, RHON MACCHIO SENTOY
1091 ALMOCERA, CHRIS
1092 ALMOCERA, MARIA DONNA CARACAS
1093 ALMODIEL, MISHELL ESGANA
1094 ALMOGUERRA, CARLA JEAL
1095 ALMOJALLAS, JERRY NEDAMO
1096 ALMOJUELA, CARINA AÑONUEVO
1097 ALMOJUELA, DANIEL JOHN ESCOREL
1098 ALMOJUELA, KEARLIE KAETES TAN
1099 ALMONIA, CRISTEL DELA CRUZ
1100 ALMONTE, SHERILYN ORDOÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 24 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ALMORADIE, MILAGROS CONDINO
1102 ALNAIR, MOHAMMAD NASSEM AMEN
1103 ALO, GLENDY BALOLOT
1104 ALO, JADE DUMALAGAN
1105 ALO, MARY JOY TUSOY
1106 ALOCILJA, SHEM EXODUS YAP
1107 ALOHA, EDISON CRISTOBAL
1108 ALOJADO, JOJIE JAKE DANDUAN
1109 ALOJAMIENTO, KHYMBERLY
1110 ALOLOR, ERMACEL ESPINA
1111 ALOMBRO, CRISTIAN ANTAD
1112 ALON, GLENDON LOONG
1113 ALONSABE, RODEN SALARDA
1114 ALONSAGAY, CARMELLE PALACIOS
1115 ALONSAGAY, JEFFREY RYAN RODRIGUEZ
1116 ALONTE, ADITH RAMOS
1117 ALONTO, FAIRODZ ALIM
1118 ALONTO, GLYSEDI VIVE BAYON
1119 ALONZO, JOAN NANTES
1120 ALONZO, JONALYN ZARATAN
1121 ALONZO, JUNE LOPEZ
1122 ALONZO, MARILYN
1123 ALONZO, MARK DARREN DEPOSITARIO
1124 ALONZO, MARY JOY LUTA
1125 ALONZO, MARYROSE MARET
1126 ALONZO, MICHAEL ABASTILLAS
1127 ALONZO, SHERYL ANN PERALTA
1128 ALONZO, VILNEZA FLORIDA
1129 ALOP, IRISH GEM GUADALUPE
1130 ALOS, CHERIE MAE BENITO
1131 ALOTA, HOMER MARTINEZ
1132 ALOTA, KRIZZA MAE HUBAHIB
1133 ALOTA, SANDRA PEÑA
1134 ALOY, DHARLYN MINDOG
1135 ALPAS, JOEL BADONG
1136 ALPAS, MAILYN LAPIS
1137 ALPEREZ, HARLENE DE LA PEÑA
1138 ALPEZ, NELLY JANE NALLA
1139 ALPON, JONAR CAMILO
1140 ALPON, RIZA JOY
1141 ALPOS, LOURECEL PINDOY
1142 ALPUERTO, MA MADONNA PUCIO
1143 ALQUETRA, JUSTINE JOSUE
1144 ALQUEZAR, ROSALIE GABAYAN
1145 ALQUISAR, MARIBETH REMORIN
1146 ALQUIZA, MARICAR FLORENTINO
1147 ALSADO, MA CRYSTEL ANN SERIOSA
1148 ALSADO, MECHEL CABREROS
1149 ALSREE, AIREENA BALINDRES
1150 ALTAMARINO, VICTORIA VENZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 25 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ALTAMIA, WINELYN RIO
1152 ALTARES, ANGELA KARLA VILLAS
1153 ALTEZ, STEPHANY ENCARNACION
1154 ALTICHE, ROMEL AMOR
1155 ALTILLO, KRIA FAYE BALLEZA
1156 ALTO, SHIELA NOORA
1157 ALTOVAR, AGEO CRISOSTOMO
1158 ALTOVAR, ARJAY TINGCANG
1159 ALULONG, HANIFAH ALOYOD
1160 ALUMBRO, ELLEN JOY CAMACHO
1161 ALUMRO, IAN KIM CAMPO
1162 ALUNAN, ALVIN LACSA
1163 ALUNDAY, MAY ANNE ANNAWAY
1164 ALURO, GRACE RUALES
1165 ALVARADO, GRETCHEN MANOCSOL
1166 ALVARADO, JOJINE LIM
1167 ALVARADO, RIALIN BATBAT
1168 ALVARADO, SARAH ED LORAINE GUTIERREZ
1169 ALVARAN, ALEA MAE IÑIGO
1170 ALVARAN, ANN BON
1171 ALVARAN, MARC JUNE CARMELOTES
1172 ALVAREZ, CORY MILLAN
1173 ALVAREZ, ELIZABETH CAHILIG
1174 ALVAREZ, GARY DEXTER GALANO
1175 ALVAREZ, HAZEL NOVICIO
1176 ALVAREZ, JASON JAVINEZ
1177 ALVAREZ, JEAN ANNE HENRIETTE ESTRELLADO
1178 ALVAREZ, JENNY TULAO
1179 ALVAREZ, JOHN CARLOS MENDOZA
1180 ALVAREZ, KENNETH VICEDA
1181 ALVAREZ, LESTER ABEJO
1182 ALVAREZ, MA VENUS CERENO
1183 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE MATAWARAN
1184 ALVAREZ, PATRICIA CAMILLE MARQUEZ
1185 ALVAREZ, PAULINE IBAÑEZ
1186 ALVAREZ, RELEVIC PANES
1187 ALVAREZ, RHENE MENDOZA
1188 ALVAREZ, ROSE-AN GLYDEL DECARDO
1189 ALVAREZ, SHIERIEN VALENZUELA
1190 ALVAREZ, VIA JEL AMIDA
1191 ALVARICO, CINDY SUBIZA
1192 ALVARICO, PRECIOUS ANGELA ORIJUELA
1193 ALVARO, WILMA MANALANSAN
1194 ALVASAN, IAN ARVIN DORADO
1195 ALVAÑIZ, MARIA JOSEFINA ADRIASOLA
1196 ALVESTER, JOYCE OLOSAN
1197 ALVEZ, MERIDEL SURIGAO
1198 ALVIA, GERALD VALDESCO
1199 ALVIAR, MARYFE DE LA TORRE
1200 ALZATE, MARIELLE LAMORENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 26 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ALZOL, JAIMIE JUDELLE CALMA
1202 AM-IS, AILEEN SALVADOR
1203 AM-IS, MARIBEL GANDINO
1204 AMA, ABEGAIL BURCE
1205 AMABAO, RITCHELLE TERO
1206 AMABLE, GERALDINE ESTIALBO
1207 AMADOR, SHERILL DELOS SANTOS
1208 AMADORA, JORDAN DELA PEÑA
1209 AMAGA, ARVIN VILLAMOR
1210 AMAGAN, KEVIN ENARDISIDO
1211 AMAHAN, CAROLINE LAGAWE
1212 AMAMIO, ANAROSEL MABULAY
1213 AMANCIO, HANELYN DE DIOS
1214 AMANCIO, MANEZAH CABALIBAN
1215 AMANDORON, SARAH GRETCHEN PARANTAR
1216 AMANEO, CHARMIS GECALE
1217 AMANG, ATHENA MAE ADLAON
1218 AMANTE, CATHLENE JOY MENDEZ
1219 AMANTE, DEVIE GRACE QUIDLAT
1220 AMANTE, JOSE JR TENDAN
1221 AMANTE, MA SAMANTHA FLORALDE
1222 AMANTE, MARIA ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
1223 AMANTILLO, RENELYN GONZALES
1224 AMARANTO, NICOLE LYN MALATE
1225 AMARES, MARIA PE BUCALING
1226 AMARILLO, RIECA JOY OBNAMIA
1227 AMARO, CHARMAINE MARCHAN
1228 AMARO, LIEZEL CATALAN
1229 AMARO, MARIO LABUYO
1230 AMASA, GLER CADIONG
1231 AMASOL, ANA CHRISTINA ASILO
1232 AMAT, LIANE IRA ASPIRAS
1233 AMATA, GELLY CADERAO
1234 AMATA, JOSEPH JEROME SANOY
1235 AMATIAGA, GELIA SUSON
1236 AMATONG, MARIANNE BORGANIO
1237 AMAZON, JULIE LAGUIDAO
1238 AMBA, CHRIS EILEN ROSE ESCOBAR
1239 AMBA, RITCHELLE LIMBAG
1240 AMBAG, MARILYN LANDAS
1241 AMBASA, DENISE IVY GABINETE
1242 AMBASAN, AIZA REYES
1243 AMBID, GUILLERMO III AGUSTIN
1244 AMBIDA, ARNOLD JR EUGENIO
1245 AMBITA, DOROTHY DEJESA
1246 AMBOR, NAJMAIRAH COMADUG
1247 AMBRAD, ALDIN SARASA
1248 AMBRAD, JABEMARIE AURELIO
1249 AMBRAD, LORRAINE MITZI ALONSO
1250 AMBROCIO, JOHN LAWRENCE TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 27 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AMBROCIO, SHEILA LOU CONCEPCION
1252 AMDENGAN, RUBY AU ALONZO
1253 AMELANO, NELAMY BICO
1254 AMENODIN, FARHANA NASHIBA
1255 AMER, ALIMAH LANGCO
1256 AMER, HOSNIFAH MONER
1257 AMER, SITTIE MAHIDAH LAWANSA
1258 AMER, ZOHAIRAH SOLOMON
1259 AMERKHAN, NORMAN GEYMS AGUSTIN
1260 AMEROL, MOHANIFA DANE GURO
1261 AMESTOSO, ALBERT JOHN MENGUEZ
1262 AMIDO, ANNE MARIE VILLANUEVA
1263 AMIGO, DENMARK LUCHANA
1264 AMIGO, JENNIFER NIVALBOS
1265 AMIGOS, JAY-AR JUANDAY
1266 AMIHAN, ALIZA VENDIVIL
1267 AMINGNAN, JAY NARVACAN
1268 AMIRIL, NURMAIDA AJID
1269 AMISOLA, KRISTHINE TELADA
1270 AMISOLA, SHEELA MAE GUEVARRA
1271 AMISTAS, LYKA FLORENTINO
1272 AMISTOSO, CHERRY ANN QUINAGORAN
1273 AMISTOSO, JESSA PANTALEON
1274 AMISTOSO, MARNELLI MARTE
1275 AMISTOSO, MILDRED CAPORAL
1276 AMISTOSO, RAFFY PAHAYAHAY
1277 AMISTOSO, RICHELLE MARIE MASONG
1278 AMISTOSO, RUSWELL SIENES
1279 AMITA, JOSEPH JUSAYAN
1280 AMITA, MARJORIE CUBON
1281 AMITO, OMAISA MACOD
1282 AMOG, JESUSA FAGYAN
1283 AMOG, JOAN
1284 AMOGUIS, AIZA RAQUIL
1285 AMOGUIS, MARKGIL VILLARINO
1286 AMOK, JOYLENE BALTAZAR
1287 AMOR, JEFFRY CATUBIG
1288 AMOR, MAHALLA MARTIZANO
1289 AMOR, SANAIRAH GUINAL
1290 AMORA, GRAZIELLE ANNE CHAN
1291 AMORA, JESSABEL VALLENTE
1292 AMORA, JIM CARSONETE
1293 AMORA, MARJORIE SARAUSA
1294 AMORADA, JESSICA CALI
1295 AMORAN, JENNY MARIE CLARANG
1296 AMORES, ALICIA RETOYA
1297 AMORES, CHARLENE CARREON
1298 AMORES, FRANCES CLAIRE AMOR PURGOSA
1299 AMORES, JULIUS REY LAGARTO
1300 AMOROSO, LORAINE AMBATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 28 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AMOROSO, TRIXIA MAE ASER
1302 AMOROTO, PRESAJANE MARIZ ESPINOSA
1303 AMOSO, SHENNA SANDUCO
1304 AMOSORA, MISHEL TANGKOGO
1305 AMOY, DARVY TORRALBA
1306 AMPA, MO-AMAR SUMALI
1307 AMPAN, ARMAN SINAMA
1308 AMPAO, MAYMUNA ARAI
1309 AMPARADO, CARL PATRICK LAHOY
1310 AMPARADO, ROSEMARIE STA CRUZ
1311 AMPARADO, VINA MAY DELA TORRE
1312 AMPARO, JOEVIM DIMAANO
1313 AMPASO, NABILA DIPAS
1314 AMPATUA, SALMA SARIPADA
1315 AMPO, JASMIN BALLESTEROS
1316 AMPOLOQUIO, JUHN ALBERT SUMATRA
1317 AMPON, WILLIAM HARRY POSADAS
1318 AMPONG, ERNESTO JR BORJA
1319 AMPONG, RENALYN GALAN
1320 AMPOROK, SUHAILI ALFARO
1321 AMPUAN, NORLAILA SARIP
1322 AMPUAN, WALIDAH MAHMOD
1323 AMPUSTA, ANECITO JR BENITO
1324 AMTALAO, QUINQUEROL BANTASAN
1325 AMULAR, REYNALYN BARLAO
1326 AMURAO, RESMA LUMBANG
1327 AMUTAN, ANSARI ARANGOTE
1328 ANACIN, JEFFREY LEON UY
1329 ANASTACIO, ROMABEL MUNOZ
1330 ANASTACIO, ROWENA SAN ANDRES
1331 ANASTACIO, SHERILYN MAAMBONG
1332 ANASTACIO, ZARAH TABUNO
1333 ANCAO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
1334 ANCERO, KRYSTEL MAE ANCAJAS
1335 ANCERO, LLOYD GOMEZ
1336 ANCERO, SIERRA MAY CEBA
1337 ANCHETA, ABEGAIL POSTADAN
1338 ANCHETA, AGNES DACUMOS
1339 ANCHETA, CYRIL MATAGANAS
1340 ANCHETA, MARIA VENUS MALLILLIN
1341 ANCHETA, MARY JANE ARELLANO
1342 ANCHETA, MARY JOY DILAO
1343 ANCHETA, MAYVELYN BALIGOD
1344 ANCHETA, RICH ANNE AGAS
1345 ANCHETA, THALIA JOYCE FLAVIANO
1346 ANCHO, REBECCA ARABE
1347 ANCLA, CRISELA RULETE
1348 ANCOG, CHARLES EREHWON DELIGERO
1349 ANDA, BEVERLY RIOFLORIDO
1350 ANDAGAN, JOHN ALDRIN NICOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 29 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANDAL, JUDY ANN COMIA
1352 ANDAL, KHALID LAQUIBOL
1353 ANDAL, RENDELL ESMILLA
1354 ANDALAJAO, GRACE RAÑISES
1355 ANDALEON, ELMER GALANG
1356 ANDALES, JENNIFER AGUNIAS
1357 ANDALES, MA CHRISTINA RUIZ
1358 ANDALES, MARIAN LAY COMEDIA
1359 ANDALESIO, KATHERINE JAROVILLA
1360 ANDALIQUE, ENRILIE LOPE
1361 ANDAM, JOBETH BAG-AO
1362 ANDATUAN, ALADEN MAMALUBA
1363 ANDAWEY, KHEERANIE TINGCAWA
1364 ANDAY, JOHN ANTHONY ABELILLA
1365 ANDAYA, APRIL ROSE APUHIN
1366 ANDAYA, BON JOVI BULUSAN
1367 ANDAYA, CRISEL MAMAUAG
1368 ANDAYA, MELANIE MEJIA
1369 ANDAYA, REA PACION
1370 ANDAYA, SHEENA ROSE NACIONAL
1371 ANDAYO, IAN JAY GUISANG
1372 ANDENG, NORHAYA EDSLAMA
1373 ANDES, LINDY AYCOCHO
1374 ANDICOY, JOHN REY SIODORA
1375 ANDIL, CZARLS KLYMER HORDISTA
1376 ANDO, OLIVER ER-ER
1377 ANDONGA, DEBORAH MAE GALOS
1378 ANDOY, ARNOLD ARBILON
1379 ANDRADA, CARLA JANE PATRICIO
1380 ANDRADA, CRISTY VILLANUEVA
1381 ANDRADA, RODNEL CHRISTIAN QUINTIA
1382 ANDRADE, BHEA AGAS
1383 ANDRADE, JAYRHA GRACE IBUNO
1384 ANDRADE, JENNY LYN QUINTON
1385 ANDRADE, JOSEPHINE ORBESTONDO
1386 ANDRADE, MA ALLANE AMPONGAN
1387 ANDRADE, MARY ANGELIQUE CASTILLON
1388 ANDRADE, VANESSA VIOLA
1389 ANDRES, AIMAN DALE TAPAWAN
1390 ANDRES, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
1391 ANDRES, CRISPY
1392 ANDRES, ELYSEA MARIA GALAS
1393 ANDRES, EMARI GRYN COLLADO
1394 ANDRES, FREBELYN DANIEL
1395 ANDRES, MARCY FERMALAN
1396 ANDRES, MARINELLA GRACE CAHIGAN
1397 ANDRES, MAY GRAILLE MCQUIRE
1398 ANDRES, MIKHAEL VINCENT TAROJA
1399 ANDRES, NICOLE KATE BALBINO
1400 ANDRES, PAMILYN POMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 30 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ANDRES, PATRICK LLOYD OTADOY
1402 ANDRES, PAUL PATARAS
1403 ANDRES, PIA VANESSA DAHILIG
1404 ANDRES, RICHARD BAYARAS
1405 ANDRES, SHIELA BAYSA
1406 ANDRINO, JESELLE MALAIT
1407 ANDRION, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
1408 ANDUS, LYN CANDARE
1409 ANG, BREADJET SANCHEZ
1410 ANG, DARLENE JOYCE DECIERDO
1411 ANG, EARVIN JAN ADOLFO
1412 ANG, GRACE ORAYE
1413 ANGANA, JESSA MARIE MANGUBAT
1414 ANGCAYA, ANGELICA CHUA
1415 ANGCLA, MARK GIL SUMALIGPON
1416 ANGEL, FE AGUSTO
1417 ANGEL, RODELYN ESMIL
1418 ANGELES, AIKO BALASBAS
1419 ANGELES, ANN EUGENIO
1420 ANGELES, ANNE GEE AÑONUEVO
1421 ANGELES, BALTAZAR JR CRUZ
1422 ANGELES, CARMINA JADE FLORIN
1423 ANGELES, ELEONOR JUANES
1424 ANGELES, JESSICA RESTAURO
1425 ANGELES, KATHLEEN SOLIS
1426 ANGELES, KIARA SHARLAINE MATARLO
1427 ANGELES, LEO EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ
1428 ANGELES, MELVIN DASCO
1429 ANGELES, RANDOLPH ISIDRO
1430 ANGELES, REMO DOMINGO
1431 ANGELES, RICHELLE COPRADE
1432 ANGELES, ROSE ANNE ALEMANIA
1433 ANGELES, SABRINA AMANCIO
1434 ANGELES, SAHIDA BALAH
1435 ANGELES, ZHAIRA ANNE KAUM
1436 ANGELO, JONATHAN MAKALAWA
1437 ANGELOSANTE, JOSEPH POSADAS
1438 ANGGOY, LINNETH FEH JEAN CARREON
1439 ANGI, GLENN BOY USMAN
1440 ANGIHAN, SALLY ROSE GOHAO
1441 ANGIHAN, SHERRY MAE BUMULO
1442 ANGIK, RACHEL LANGCAMON
1443 ANGIWAN, CHRISTIAN BACALI
1444 ANGKOL, JEHAN BACOL
1445 ANGLACER, AIZA ROBLES
1446 ANGLO, AILYN BUCATAN
1447 ANGOT, KAREEN MAE DE ASIS
1448 ANGTAN, BABYLYN JALLA
1449 ANGTEG, KAREN JOYCE AGAYAN
1450 ANGULUAN, JUDY ANNE ILARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 31 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ANGUSTIA, JERIC ABELO
1452 ANGUSTIA, MICHAEL MERCANO
1453 ANI, MARIA CRISTINE PAMPLONA
1454 ANIAR, VANESSA MAE TESORIO
1455 ANIB, NIKKON MAY CHIONG
1456 ANIBAN, ANGELICA VERSOZA
1457 ANIBAN, MA JOSEPHINE SIASICO
1458 ANICAL, FERNAND TARINAY
1459 ANICETE, CRISTINA JALIPA
1460 ANICETE, SARAH JANE BALUYUT
1461 ANIEL, MARY XENA JANE JABON
1462 ANIEL, RAY MON GORDILLO
1463 ANINO, ANAMIE SUAREZ
1464 ANINO, CORAZON BOCO
1465 ANIS, JONA MAE SAWAL
1466 ANISCAL, ALVIN LOPECILLO
1467 ANISCAL, CHRISTINE ARANDOQUE
1468 ANISCAL, ROGELYN PLALE
1469 ANISLAG, JOLLY MAE GORDONAS
1470 ANIVES, REALYN LIBIT
1471 ANIÑON, JOECIP MORALLAS
1472 ANJALIN, RABIA AJIJUN
1473 ANJUM, FAIZAH RODADO
1474 ANLAP, MARY CHRISTINE DALISAY
1475 ANLIQUERA, BEA MARIE
1476 ANNONG, JAINALYN SALI
1477 ANOBA, MARY JANE CAPADISO
1478 ANOBLING, MERWIN ABDON
1479 ANOCHE, JOANA BIÑAS
1480 ANOG, JENEVA CUSTODIO
1481 ANOG, JOE ANN MOJADO
1482 ANONG, ROMELYN PASCUA
1483 ANOS, NECODEMO RAPATAN
1484 ANOTA, JAIDY MARIE HERBOLARIO
1485 ANOTADO, JEREMY CASTRO
1486 ANOTADO, PRYCE ANNIE
1487 ANOY, ENGILBERT TII
1488 ANSALDO, MARINELA MAE BANDEJAS
1489 ANSELA, ANGELINE PANALIGAN
1490 ANSING, GENNIVER JAYME
1491 ANSING, JESMAR LAPUZ
1492 ANTABO, IRENE MAE YUNTING
1493 ANTAO, ANN GELINE NACUA
1494 ANTAZO, FE ALCANTARA
1495 ANTECRISTO, JEZELLE TAN
1496 ANTES, JESSA MAE BARCELON
1497 ANTES, PATRICK SENERPIDA
1498 ANTIGA, LUTCHIE LUSTERIO
1499 ANTIGO, JOWILLYN BAN
1500 ANTINERO, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 32 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ANTINERO, GRACE FERNANDEZ
1502 ANTIOJO, JULIAN CHRISTOPHER BERNIDO
1503 ANTIOQUIA, JEHANNAH CORONADO
1504 ANTIPOLO, MARIE JOE SANTISO
1505 ANTIPUESTO, MARICAR CAMASO
1506 ANTIPUESTO, SHERYL MAE SOBREMONTE
1507 ANTIQUEÑO, JOENAR JONCO
1508 ANTIQUIN, JELLIE ABELANIO
1509 ANTIQUINA, NEIL JOHN BARET
1510 ANTIQUISA, CLARA MAE DIONISIO
1511 ANTIVO, LIEZEL CAINOY
1512 ANTOFINA, ELMER BADILLA
1513 ANTOLIJAO, ROWENA ALCONTIN
1514 ANTOLIN, CYVIE FATE ALMENIANA
1515 ANTOLIN, GIAN PHILIP RACADIO
1516 ANTOLIN, MICHAEL AGLIBOT
1517 ANTOLIN, PRINCESS ARSHAINE ARLICA BANICO
1518 ANTOLIN, SHERALYN SADIE
1519 ANTONES, JOAN LORILLA
1520 ANTONES, MICHELLE FLORENDO
1521 ANTONG, ALMA SALVADOR
1522 ANTONG, ESNAIRAH ADAM
1523 ANTONI, LIEZEL NAYVE
1524 ANTONIO, ALAYNNA VANESSA VALENCIA
1525 ANTONIO, ALLEN PAUL BALTERO
1526 ANTONIO, ALOHA MONTUBIG
1527 ANTONIO, ANTONIO LUCKY MONTERO
1528 ANTONIO, ARNIE TAGUBA
1529 ANTONIO, BENICE HUDIEREZ
1530 ANTONIO, CHRISTY APOSTOL
1531 ANTONIO, CRISTINE ROSE AMPON
1532 ANTONIO, DIVINAFLOR HILARIO
1533 ANTONIO, EINAR AMOYO
1534 ANTONIO, ELLAINE MOLINA
1535 ANTONIO, ERIC PADILLA
1536 ANTONIO, FRANCIS XAVIER SUELTO
1537 ANTONIO, GABRIEL PHILIP ARCENAS
1538 ANTONIO, INES KAROLIN SABLAY
1539 ANTONIO, JEWELSON MAIKO ISIDRO
1540 ANTONIO, LESLIE AVERGONZADO
1541 ANTONIO, LILIAN ORDIALES
1542 ANTONIO, LILIBETH FERRER
1543 ANTONIO, MARIVIC BERMUDEZ
1544 ANTONIO, MARK HENRHIZ PABLO
1545 ANTONIO, MARK VINCENT JHON SANTOS
1546 ANTONIO, MARYANN GONZALES
1547 ANTONIO, REMILYN BERIDO
1548 ANTONIO, REYNANTE ORIZAL
1549 ANTONIO, RICARDO JR REMIAS
1550 ANTONIO, RODOLFO JR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 33 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ANTONIO, ROLDAN CAPALARAN
1552 ANTONIO, SHA-HONEY MARTIN
1553 ANTONIO, VINCENT JOSEPH DONGON
1554 ANTONIS, AMANDA JACUTINA
1555 ANTONIS, RIA ROSE LLANES
1556 ANTONY, JOYCEE ABAO
1557 ANTOQUE, JINKY ROSY
1558 ANTOQUE, NIKKA DEPAOR
1559 ANUB, JANE KENNETH CANDA
1560 ANUB, JUNREY DALAPO
1561 ANULAO, LOVELY MAE AÑAR
1562 ANUMA, LEAH BETH AGYAPAS
1563 ANUNCIACION, ROSA MAE ASPA
1564 ANUNCIADO, MARIVEL LAURON
1565 ANUNCIADO, REMEDIES CALAMBA
1566 APA, JHONNIELBEN ANTATICO
1567 APA, MELOGIE PALUA
1568 APABLE, IMIE MAPAIT
1569 APAD, ALIOMAR LUMANGGAL
1570 APAD, JOSHUA NENGASCA
1571 APAGAR, CHARLO GALONG
1572 APALIS, RHEALINE MORALES
1573 APALIT, ACEDILLO VILLAR
1574 APALIT, SHENALYN VERGARA
1575 APALLA, KENETH VALDEZ
1576 APAO, ESCILLE DESIREE ESTRELLADAS
1577 APAR, ROLLY ARJAY PUSO
1578 APARA, ANNA LHYN BALABA
1579 APARECE, SHEILA MAE DE ASIS
1580 APARECIO, JANICE CABALLERO
1581 APARENTE, JULIET NGANNOY
1582 APARICI, MERIAM AVENIDO
1583 APARICIO, ALLAN RAUL REALES
1584 APARRA, JARRY DOMAS-UG
1585 APARRE, DEXTER CAGANG
1586 APARRE, MARIA TERESA ORONG
1587 APATAN, SHELLA MAE BAILIO
1588 APATTAD, MARY JANE BAWET
1589 APDIAN, AMELITO MEJOS
1590 APELADO, DARLYN ABENOJA
1591 APELADO, LARA JAINNA NOROMBABA
1592 APIGO, CHRISTINE JOYCE CASTILLO
1593 APITA, KENNETH CALIM
1594 APLACADOR, LINCOLD GALLEROS
1595 APOLE, CRISTINA KATE DYCHANGCO
1596 APOLINAR, ANTONETTE JANE GALENDEZ
1597 APOLINAR, JANICA GENII AQUINO
1598 APOLINARIA, DONAY MAY MASING
1599 APOLINARIO, CHRIZELDANE CADENAS
1600 APOLO, MARK LOWELLE BATION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 34 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 APOLONIO, EMMALYN GONZALES
1602 APOLONIO, LILIBETH GARCIA
1603 APOLONIO, MARIANNE SUGUITAN
1604 APONDAR, GEMILLE MONTERAS
1605 APOR, BERNARD FLORES
1606 APORTO, JONALIE SOLA
1607 APORTO, MA FATIMA CABINTOY
1608 APOSTOL, ALVIN BANUA
1609 APOSTOL, ANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ
1610 APOSTOL, ELSIE TAGUINOD
1611 APOSTOL, JAN EMMANUEL CARPIO
1612 APOSTOL, JESSAMYLE TIRSHATHA DIZON
1613 APOSTOL, JOHN AGUSTIN
1614 APOSTOL, JUDY ANN VELASQUEZ
1615 APOSTOL, KRIZZLE PAJARILLO
1616 APOSTOL, MARICEL PAMA
1617 APOSTOL, REYNALD BIBAT
1618 APOSTOL, RUBELYN NATIZON
1619 APOY, REBECCA RUIZ
1620 APOYA, CLARISSE MAREDITH LUZON
1621 APOYA, GLAYSA GRAVOSO
1622 APUDA, MA KRISTINA LECHEDO
1623 APUGAN, ELLYN LUNTIAN
1624 APUNDAR, BABY ANN LOSANDE
1625 APURA, ABIGAIL GADORES
1626 APUS, JOMAR NACUA
1627 APUYA, MHAANN THERESE MILLET
1628 AQUE, MARIEL GAJUSTA
1629 AQUIAS, LEO ANIAR
1630 AQUILO, EVELYN BUCATAN
1631 AQUINDE, CHARLINE MAY GONZALES
1632 AQUINO, ABEGAIL PEDRAL
1633 AQUINO, ADRIAN INIGO
1634 AQUINO, ALVIN SERAPION
1635 AQUINO, ANGELO GANITANO
1636 AQUINO, ARSHYR FERNANDEZ
1637 AQUINO, BLANCA GARLITOS
1638 AQUINO, CHIN CHIN DE LA CRUZ
1639 AQUINO, CHRISTINE GRACE BERNABE
1640 AQUINO, CLAIRE GLADY ANN LOZANDE
1641 AQUINO, DANILO III RAMOS
1642 AQUINO, EDUARDO JR BACLAS
1643 AQUINO, EDWIN PRANGAN
1644 AQUINO, ELIZABETH SORIANO
1645 AQUINO, EMILY ESTAPIA
1646 AQUINO, EVELYN HOLGADO
1647 AQUINO, GENE LYN CACHO
1648 AQUINO, HANNAH THERESE SALCEDO
1649 AQUINO, JEREMY GUEVARRA
1650 AQUINO, JESSA ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 35 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AQUINO, JETHRO NARAG
1652 AQUINO, JUDITH LAZARO
1653 AQUINO, KEVIN PIL
1654 AQUINO, KRYSTTLE ENRIQUEZ
1655 AQUINO, LIGAYA BAGBAGAY
1656 AQUINO, LORRAINE CORRALES
1657 AQUINO, MAE KATHLEEN SALVALEON
1658 AQUINO, MARIA ANGELITA ABAD
1659 AQUINO, MARIA JEARNA PONSICA
1660 AQUINO, MARK WENDHELLE JEFF ALAMAN
1661 AQUINO, MARY ROSE BERNADETTE MAÑAOL
1662 AQUINO, MELODY ANNE BUENCONSEJO
1663 AQUINO, MENCHIE TURLA
1664 AQUINO, MICHELE TURLA
1665 AQUINO, PHILIP JOSHUA BANDONG
1666 AQUINO, QUEENCILYN AQUINO
1667 AQUINO, REZZEL BALOTA
1668 AQUINO, ROIDER BORROMEO
1669 AQUINO, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
1670 AQUINO, SHAIRA MAUREEN SIOJO
1671 AQUINO, SHERMAINE JOY RAMOS
1672 AQUINO, TEODY FLORES
1673 ARA, GADA AIYUB
1674 ARABACA, CHELSEE MARIE PLAZA
1675 ARABALA, ALEX MONTE-ALTO
1676 ARABE, EDITHA TAPEC
1677 ARABEJO, JANREY MANGUBAT
1678 ARABIA, JESSICA MOSENDE
1679 ARABIANA, NELDA LANAJA
1680 ARABIS, CHARMIE RAMOS
1681 ARABIT, EMERSON DOMINGUEZ
1682 ARABIT, MARK JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
1683 ARADANAS, ANGELIQUE TRISHA DELA CRUZ
1684 ARADANAS, KAYE ANN CADUCIO
1685 ARADO, ARRAH ANGELICA DOÑOS
1686 ARADO, KRISTINA CAÑEDO
1687 ARAGDON, HELEN PARONI
1688 ARAGO, JONALYN CARCASONA
1689 ARAGON, SUNSHINE PEREYRA
1690 ARAJA, MHAR VINCENT TOQUE
1691 ARAJAINI, ABDURAHMAN HAMDAN
1692 ARAJAN, AL-SAUFAR AHARUL
1693 ARAKI, ERIC REYES
1694 ARALI, YUSOP LAHAMAN
1695 ARAMAL, JIFSY GASPAR
1696 ARAMBULO, VANESSA CUSTORIO
1697 ARAMIL, ARMIDA PASIG
1698 ARANAS, HYACINTH RAE RAMIREZ
1699 ARANAS, JESSICA ICAO
1700 ARANAS, LEW ANDREW ALMADRONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 36 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ARANAS, LIEZEL DEL ROSARIO
1702 ARANAYDO, ARNOLD MARQUEZ
1703 ARANCILLO, VANESSA POLOYAPOY
1704 ARANDA, ANGIELYN GONZALES
1705 ARANDELA, MARK MADRID
1706 ARANDEZ, CHARINA DACILLO
1707 ARANDIA, RHIO MACALINTAL
1708 ARANDID, ALYSSA DANICA MAGHINAY
1709 ARANETA, KIM MAQUILING
1710 ARANGES, JUDITH NARAG
1711 ARANGIS, VANDAM LARISMA
1712 ARANGORIN, LEMUEL ADONA
1713 ARANGUSTE, RAZZEL RIVERA
1714 ARANIL, ABELARDO JR SAMPAGA
1715 ARANILLO, CARLO PALENTINOS
1716 ARANZADO, JAY ADRIAN AREVALO
1717 ARAOJO, IBARRE IBASCO
1718 ARAOJO, ROUSELLE ANNE ARCINUE
1719 ARAPON, REYZ FUENDOLIN CASTILLO
1720 ARATEA, JACKELYN ELECANO
1721 ARATEA, OTANER ELICANO
1722 ARATIA, JONALYN HAWA
1723 ARAYATA, ABEGAIL KATHERINE BUQUID
1724 ARAZA, DENAS ALDAYA
1725 ARAZA, PRINCES LYKA BUENA
1726 ARAÑAS, DIVINE TORIO
1727 ARAÑAS, JACKIELYN PASI
1728 ARAÑEZ, AMY MARIANITO
1729 ARAÑEZ, RONY JR PELENIO
1730 ARBAN, NOLI JR BLANDO
1731 ARBES, RANDY REDIANG
1732 ARBIZO, MARY JOY DE GUIA
1733 ARBO, MELY PEÑAREDONDO
1734 ARBOLADURA, JEANETH QUITONG
1735 ARBOLERAS, JOVY MARIE HORIDA
1736 ARCA, RONA ELLORIMO
1737 ARCADIO, ISABEL TECSON
1738 ARCALA, DESIREE QUEEN TABAMO
1739 ARCALES, CHRISTIAN MARIACA
1740 ARCALES, ROD ESTRELLES
1741 ARCALLO, THERESSE LANE TUBILAG
1742 ARCANA, ELVIRA ANOCOP
1743 ARCANGEL, AGNES PAPILLERA
1744 ARCANGEL, TRISTAN RUSSELL TACLAN
1745 ARCAYDA, ALMA MAE SERENIO
1746 ARCAYERA, AKEEM MUÑOZ
1747 ARCE, MILDRED MANGIDUYOS
1748 ARCE, RACQUEL ORAYA
1749 ARCEBUCHE, MARY ROSE DURAN
1750 ARCENA, ROSELYN DACERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 37 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARCENAL, IVAN DIANCO
1752 ARCENAL, NATANIEL SELERIANA
1753 ARCENAS, JOSUA VILLAREN
1754 ARCEO, ALFREDO JR PEDREGOSA
1755 ARCEO, LUCKY AQUINO
1756 ARCEÑO, HAYRI MELVIN YANEZA
1757 ARCEÑO, KIM ERICA ASTORGA
1758 ARCEÑO, MARIEL ODEÑA
1759 ARCEÑO, RAYMOND MANAHAN
1760 ARCHES, ROFER ALVAREZ
1761 ARCIAGA, JAN BEUREGARD BEDEJA
1762 ARCIAGA, KRYSIA CHIARA ALDANA
1763 ARCIAGA, MARK ANDRE RESURRECCION
1764 ARCIGA, IVY SOLVER
1765 ARCILLA, CHARIZEL TIGLAO
1766 ARCILLA, JAYSON LEGUA
1767 ARCILLA, MARVIN CANDOLEA
1768 ARCILLA, MICHELLE RABACAL
1769 ARCILLAS, JUBILEE CABAÑAS
1770 ARCON, RUEL SANTOS
1771 ARCULAR, JAMES RYAN MEDRANO
1772 ARDALES, JULIETHA JOVEN
1773 ARDALES, LEO JOSEPH ASAYTONO
1774 ARDAMIL, JANETH MOLINA
1775 ARDENIA, MARIA EDNA CAPANGCA
1776 ARDENIO, KRYSTLE CREAM ARDAMOY
1777 ARDEZA, ARTEMIO JR CASULLA
1778 ARDEZA, MICHELLE ALVAREZ
1779 ARDEÑO, MARK RYAN MELOCOTON
1780 ARDID, RACHELLE ANTE
1781 ARDIDON, ROSALINDA WELGAS
1782 ARDIENTE, LYKA MAE TADLAS
1783 ARDINA, JOHN PAUL GICO SINGSON
1784 ARDINES, DANTE MABOLO
1785 AREBE, JIREH JOHN BAQUIRAN
1786 AREDIDON, MARIBEL COLES
1787 AREGLADO, ARIANE JOYCE RODELES
1788 ARELLADO, PRECIOUS ANGEL AREVALO
1789 ARELLANO, ARRA JANE PELAYO
1790 ARELLANO, CHRISTEL AFALLA
1791 ARELLANO, CICIL GLYN TENTATIVA
1792 ARELLANO, CLARENCE CALIGAN
1793 ARELLANO, CRISTY AUTOR
1794 ARELLANO, ELLEN SOMODIO
1795 ARELLANO, HELEN GRACE PANGANTIHON
1796 ARELLANO, IVE MICHELLE BORRES
1797 ARELLANO, JENIEFER BALINO
1798 ARELLANO, MAGDALENA RULONA
1799 ARELLANO, MARRY MAR TOMINES
1800 ARELLANO, NOVE REQUIERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 38 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ARELLANO, RAFONCEL ANNE BERNALES
1802 ARELLANO, REXEL GEMILLA
1803 ARELLANO, ROCHELLE
1804 ARELLANO, WINEFREDO JR LISTON
1805 ARENAJO, JAY ALVIN TACAL
1806 ARENAS, ARNEL GENESE
1807 ARENAS, MICHAEL PARIÑO
1808 ARENDAIN, REYNAMARIE PINOLIAD
1809 AREOLA, JANE ESPIRITU
1810 ARES, OLIVE ANNE GABIA
1811 AREVALO, CARIZZA MANIGBAS
1812 AREVALO, HALLIVIN PAVOREAL
1813 AREVALO, IVY PEREZ
1814 AREVALO, JASLYN GEAVIA
1815 AREVALO, JEMARK GONZALES
1816 ARGALLON, JANE HAZEL MAE PILANDE
1817 ARGALLON, MICHELLE DERPO
1818 ARGANA, SHEILA MENDOZA
1819 ARGANDA, MARITES PAJABERA
1820 ARGAWANON, MITZI ANN MARILAO
1821 ARGENTE, ELAIZA NOVIZA
1822 ARGONZA, DARYLL DAWN PAZZIBUGAN
1823 ARGONZA, NESSIE BUMAGAT
1824 ARGONZA, SALVADOR GUERRERO
1825 ARGOTA, JOHN PAUL AMIHAN
1826 ARGUELLES, FERLEEN MAE MEJORADA
1827 ARGUELLES, GERELYN FAJARDO
1828 ARGUELLES, HASSELLE HOPE VALLE
1829 ARGUELLES, JHANIENE GRIPAL
1830 ARGUILLAS, RONIEL ROSILLON
1831 ARGUILLES, ANNIE FE AZUCENA
1832 ARGUILLES, BERNARDO TINOC
1833 ARIAGA, DIOSDADO DIAMA
1834 ARIAR, FE BORIMBAO
1835 ARIAS, ANGELIKA DETALLA
1836 ARIAS, JAMAICA APRIL VILLACERAN
1837 ARIAS, JUNDELL SANTOS
1838 ARIAS, LITA ARGALLON
1839 ARIATE, DAROLD DAIZ
1840 ARIATE, RONNIE VARGAS
1841 ARIB, EVELYN HUGO
1842 ARIB, MERRY ROSE GASATAN
1843 ARIBBAY, FLORENTINO TUMOLVA
1844 ARIBE, APRIL ROSE
1845 ARIDIDON, BABY JEAN PONPON
1846 ARIENZA, JACQUILYN DENSING
1847 ARIENZA, RITCHELLE GABUNADA
1848 ARIGUIN, ZUEGLE GABIASO
1849 ARIMAGAO, LOVELY GRACE ALVEZO
1850 ARIMAN, JEHAN ABOSAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 39 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ARIMAN, NHORAIN ABDULBAYAN
1852 ARIMAN, RAIHANA UMPAR
1853 ARIMANALONDONG, SAMINA ARI
1854 ARIMAO, FARHANA SACAMPONG
1855 ARIMAO, SHELLANIE LADIA
1856 ARIMAS, GLENDA MAE SARCILLA
1857 ARIMBUYOTAN, MILDRED BACAY
1858 ARIMBUYUTAN, ELCID CORPIN
1859 ARINGINO, ARDJANE CANTERO
1860 ARINGO, RANDY MILLARE
1861 ARINGO, RHEA MAE SALCEDO
1862 ARINGO, RICO ARGANDA
1863 ARINTO, SWEDEY MERLE BANCALE
1864 ARIO, CARLA OMICTIN
1865 ARIOLA, MA CECELIA TIMPUG
1866 ARIOLA, MEMORY CABRERA
1867 ARISTON, MARK ANGELO GEMALAGUE
1868 ARISTOSA, JONNEL DELA SERNA
1869 ARISTOTELES, RIZA EXMUNDO
1870 ARITUMBA, JESUS SISON
1871 ARIZALA, AIZA GULPAN
1872 ARIZALA, RYAN DUANO
1873 ARIÑAS, JAMAICA PANGUITO
1874 ARIÑO, DYNA GRACE PALMES
1875 ARLANTICO, GEENA KRISTINE ELEGIDO
1876 ARLOS, RACHEL APRUEBO
1877 ARLOS, RICARDO JR MONTES
1878 ARMA, ROWELL ADORNA
1879 ARMADA, CHARMAINE JOYCE MALONES
1880 ARMADA, JOVELYN BIARCA
1881 ARMADA, VERNALIZA ESTORQUE
1882 ARMADO, RACQUEL CUNANAN
1883 ARMARIO, ALJON ARANDIA
1884 ARMECIN, MARY CRIS CAPON
1885 ARMELIA, JOEL MANALES
1886 ARMENION, SHIENA MAE ABIT
1887 ARMENTA, ERRON BANATE
1888 ARMILLA, CLAUDIN ERMAC
1889 ARMONIA, CARA JANE TOUZO
1890 ARMONIO, JET RICO
1891 ARNADO, JASLYN TAJANLANGIT
1892 ARNADO, JOVIELINA GALEOS
1893 ARNADO, JUMEL CATIGBAC
1894 ARNADO, MARY JEAN BALILI
1895 ARNAIZ, AILA PELEGRINO
1896 ARNAIZ, CHARLIE REYE URBANO
1897 ARNAIZ, ROLANDO JR LINDE
1898 ARNINIO, MARY ANN LUSTICO
1899 AROBO, RIO MICHELLE DEQUITO
1900 AROCHA, APRIL LYN DORONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 40 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 AROCHA, MARIA ROSALINA MONTEJO
1902 AROCO, GARLA SALAMO
1903 AROG, RIZZA MAE QUILATON
1904 ARONCHAY, JULIE SOMNGI
1905 ARONG, LYNDY CILLAN
1906 ARONG, RODRIGO LADERAS
1907 AROPE, MECHEVELLE TABOTABO
1908 AROSA, JOSE MARCO SANTIAGO
1909 AROY, JUDY LYN BACLAYON
1910 ARPON, EFREN JR ANTONI
1911 ARQUE, BERNADETH AQUINO
1912 ARQUINES, MONETTE MALE
1913 ARQUITA, MARITES RECOMETA
1914 ARQUITA, WINCY LOVE LARGO
1915 ARQUIZA, CHARMAGNE ROSS CRUZ
1916 ARQUIZA, EPIFANIO III ENRIQUEZ
1917 ARQUIZA, JOHN KHARLO BRAVO
1918 ARRADAZA, JEAN BAJENTING
1919 ARRADAZA, JOANNA BACALLA
1920 ARRANZADO, MIRAH MAE DILAO
1921 ARRIBAS, MICHAEL LANSON
1922 ARRIESGADO, REIZL BANAAG
1923 ARRIOLA, ALONA TAYAG
1924 ARRIOLA, ROSELLE MAGRAMO
1925 ARRO, ADE BATILO
1926 ARRO, CLAUDINE AUJERO
1927 ARROBIO, AILLYN MEMBREVE
1928 ARROGANTE, JOSELITO FLORES
1929 ARROJO, FLORENCIO JR BALDOVISO
1930 ARROYO, JAKE GENEROSO
1931 ARROYO, JASMIN LIM
1932 ARROYO, JEAN TEODOSIO
1933 ARROZ, KOLEEN KAYE TALENTO
1934 ARSENAL, CARL JOHN VITOR
1935 ARSENAL, MARIA JEKA DELA ROSA
1936 ARSENIA, GARY PALOMATA
1937 ARSENIO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE CABEROS
1938 ARSENIO, HONEY GRACE PITONG
1939 ARSENIO, KRIS ANN FAITH YNION
1940 ARSIP, ALDA ARBISON
1941 ARSOLON, JEROME LLAGUNO
1942 ARSOLON, MARK AARON GABIN
1943 ARSOLON, NOEL NALZARO
1944 ARTAJO, ARCEL VINCENT MONCANO
1945 ARTATES, APRIL DOMINGO
1946 ARTATES, SARAH RACHEL GAY ZARAGOZA
1947 ARTETA, CALBRED APUYAN
1948 ARTEZO, REZA DE LA PENA
1949 ARTICONA, BERNARD VASQUEZ
1950 ARTIENDA, MARVIN ARCIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 41 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ARTIGAS, CAROLYN MATEO
1952 ARTIGAS, GENNIE LANE DIONISIO
1953 ARTILLAGA, HAIDEE FRANCISCO
1954 ARTILLAGA, LEONA ABLITAS
1955 ARTITCHEA, KRISNA MAE AMOYAN
1956 ARTURO, ROSABETH MANA-AY
1957 ARTUZ, MARICAR TELAN
1958 ARUCAN, PAULINE LOUISE BARCELONA
1959 ARUGAY, MARICON BIRUNG
1960 ARUTA, ARIEL TAMPUS
1961 ARVESU, HANAREVA ASEDILLO
1962 ARZAGA, MYRA GAY VALENCIA
1963 ARZAGA, RONALD BACOMO
1964 ARZOBAL, JOHN DE LEON
1965 ASA, LEIA ARACEL DELA CRUZ
1966 ASADON, EDWARD JOSEPH ANACTA
1967 ASADON, JOVIE ESQUIERDO
1968 ASAKIL, HERMAN ALBANI
1969 ASANG, JHESSA PA-ANG
1970 ASANIAS, MARIA EDNA-LI AGUINALDO
1971 ASANZA, SUSAN BIÑAS
1972 ASEBIAS, REA ELISEO
1973 ASEBUQUE, SHEKINAH DELA PEÑA
1974 ASEDILLO, JORDAN
1975 ASEGURADO, KEVIN AUDIJE
1976 ASEJO, MADELYN GUTIERREZ
1977 ASENDIDO, HARLENE MARIKIT
1978 ASENIERO, JOAN BUTALID
1979 ASEREMO, MA STEPHANIE MALIBIRAN
1980 ASI, BEBEANIE DE VILLA
1981 ASIA, CARMELA JOY MAGBANUA
1982 ASIDOY, TED AMIEL LANTAYA
1983 ASIERTO, MAYFLOR MATURAN
1984 ASILUM, JANLY FREL YAP
1985 ASILUM, RAYLYN INDAB
1986 ASIMUDDIN, JIRANA KURAIS
1987 ASIO, MICHAEL BRYAN BERNARDO
1988 ASIRIT, MARICEL DEL ROSARIO
1989 ASIRIT, NOEMILYN MAMASIG
1990 ASIS, ANNALOU JOVEN
1991 ASIS, ARNEL CAMA
1992 ASIS, DANICA ORALIZA
1993 ASIS, JOHANNA MAE NERI
1994 ASIS, JOHN ISRAEL CERENO
1995 ASISTIO, BRENT PAUL MARERO
1996 ASIW, WINNIE CAYAG
1997 ASMAD, HONEYFAH ABDURAHMAN
1998 ASNE, ROSANNA PADIT
1999 ASOFRA, JESIEBERT AWITIN
2000 ASOMBRADO, RYZEL ROCAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 42 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ASOR, SHIRLEY OCAMPO
2002 ASOY, ANGELINE CASTILLO
2003 ASOY, MARIA ANGELICA AYAG
2004 ASPA, ANALYN DECHOSA
2005 ASPACIO, DIOSDADO CABALLERO
2006 ASPACIO, KC MIÑOZA
2007 ASPARIN, JODY LOU SALVACION
2008 ASPE, ELLA MAE SOCITO
2009 ASPE, MELANIE BARACENA
2010 ASPERA, GLORY JEAN SASI
2011 ASPEROS, MARCIAL ASCO
2012 ASPILAN, LORETTA LYNN BEN-AT
2013 ASPILE, MARGARET GAPIDO
2014 ASPIRAS, QUEENIE ANNE BARROGA
2015 ASTA, SHARIPA TILAO
2016 ASTADAN, LORY JEAN CELEBRIA
2017 ASTILLA, ALDRINE HAPE
2018 ASTILLA, REBECCA LLAGUNO
2019 ASTILLO, MA ELIZABETH REPONTE
2020 ASTOR, ROEL AGUJERO
2021 ASTORGA, JACQUELINE AGUILAR
2022 ASTORGA, JOAN GABIANA
2023 ASTORGA, ROVIE LYN BAGARES
2024 ASTRERA, JINN HEE COMBALICER
2025 ASTRERO, HAZEL MILLAN
2026 ASTUDILLO, DORCAS ROCHELLE PASTOR
2027 ASTURIAS, HAZEL ARZAGON
2028 ASTURIAS, NOELYN ESELLER
2029 ASUELA, JAYSON BRAQUEZ
2030 ASUELO, MARIA VICTORIA ISABEL MANDALONES
2031 ASUERO, LADY HANNA PANGILINAN
2032 ASUMO, JONA RIZA LOQUIAS
2033 ASUNCION, ANALIZA PAMOR
2034 ASUNCION, ANGELOU RUBIO
2035 ASUNCION, CEASAR RYAN GANON
2036 ASUNCION, CRYSTAL MAE HINANAY
2037 ASUNCION, DONNA MAY HIDALGO
2038 ASUNCION, JENNY LYNNE CINCO
2039 ASUNCION, JEREMIE NEVADO
2040 ASUNCION, MA HELENA PACALA
2041 ASUNCION, MERVIN GACUYA
2042 ASUNCION, NATHANIEL PABLO
2043 ASUNCION, PRECY LIBAN
2044 ASUNCION, RALD JHON OBAOB
2045 ASUNCION, REYMART ABALOS
2046 ASUNCION, RUTH LACADIN
2047 ASUNCION, SHAWN LUIS STA ANA
2048 ASUNTO, MARY GRACE TROCIO
2049 ATA, BRIAN JAMES ASILO
2050 ATACADOR, MICHELLE TY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 43 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ATANACIO, MARC ANGELO TRIA
2052 ATANACIO, MARY ANN PAGLINAWAN
2053 ATANOSO, JOAN ARCEO
2054 ATASAN, MAY JANE TRIVIÑO
2055 ATAY, GLENDA SOLATORIO
2056 ATAYOC, TONI JOY THURS
2057 ATAZAN, JAY ALDRICH PILAR
2058 ATENDIDO, EVE PALAPAR
2059 ATENDIDO, NARRY PARANGAN
2060 ATENIAO, KRISHELLE SABINO
2061 ATENTA, GEMMA BICO
2062 ATES, EVELYN PAIGALAN
2063 ATES, GRETCHEN BOOC
2064 ATESORA, GLENDELL REGOMA
2065 ATIBAGOS, RHOBIE GALAPIN
2066 ATIENZA, AILYN GONZALES
2067 ATIENZA, ALONA PANTONILLA
2068 ATIENZA, ARLENE AGUILA
2069 ATIENZA, ARLI JOSHUA BONIQUIT
2070 ATIENZA, BEVERLY JOY ALCANTARA
2071 ATIENZA, JESSICA ORDILLANO
2072 ATIENZA, JHON PALENTINOS
2073 ATIENZA, JOCELYN DOMONDON
2074 ATIENZA, JOHN PETER PAUL FRANCISCO
2075 ATIENZA, JOY CABRAL
2076 ATIENZA, MARIA KIMBERLY ROSALES
2077 ATIENZA, MARISOL SILVERIO
2078 ATIENZA, NIMFA MENDOZA
2079 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE HENSON
2080 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE NEMEÑO
2081 ATIENZA, ROMMEL JOHN GALUTERA
2082 ATIENZA, YVES IVAN MANABAT
2083 ATIENZO, JAY CARLOS BATAC
2084 ATIL, RECHEL ROSE HILAMON
2085 ATILANO, ANSON SAAVEDRA
2086 ATILANO, MARY JOY DE LA CRUZ
2087 ATILANO, TONI ROSE PARAGAS
2088 ATILANO, WENADEL JOY MARZONIA
2089 ATILLO, RONJIE ABAPO
2090 ATINADO, KHAREN HERMOSILLA
2091 ATIONG, JENNYLYN SANTOS
2092 ATIWAG, VIRGINIA GAYOB
2093 ATOC, FAVIE GRACE ESPERAT
2094 ATON, CHARLENE FERNAN
2095 ATOR, AIREEN DUNGOG
2096 ATOR, RICHARD MAHUSAY
2097 ATOS, JAMES ANDREW DE LA CRUZ
2098 ATRILLANO, NOREEN ALCARAZ
2099 ATUEL, MARIA JOANNA RENONO
2100 ATULI, REA MARIGONDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 44 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ATUP, JULCY DELMAE DOYUGAN
2102 ATURO, JAYPEE AYUDTUD
2103 ATUTUBO, ANDRO BERNARDINO
2104 ATUTUBO, JENNICA REONAL
2105 ATUTUBO, REMY CHARME LAJADA
2106 AUCINA, CATHERINE EDER
2107 AUDENCIA, ELLEN MAY GALANG
2108 AUDITOR, JANICE SUPREMO
2109 AUDITOR, JOLLY RAY BUHAYON
2110 AUGUSTO, CHRISTINE ROSE CALIDGUID
2111 AUJERO, DENNIS MANUA
2112 AUMAN, NAHERSHALALHASHBAS MABITAD
2113 AUMAN, NIÑALY PITOGO
2114 AUMENTADO, JOY CRISOSTOMO
2115 AUNGON, LEO JAY LIBRE
2116 AURE, KIMBERLY ANN NAPOLES
2117 AURO, MARIZETA PARENA
2118 AUSA, JODEL JEFF CUTAB
2119 AUSAN, BERNADETTE LOURDES GOMEZ
2120 AUSAN, JEFFREY TESNADO
2121 AUSTRIA, ABEGAIL SOTTO
2122 AUSTRIA, JOY GOPEZ
2123 AUSTRIA, MA CRISALIE SANTOS
2124 AUSTRIA, MARY GRACE PERALES
2125 AUSTRIA, NEKKI FABRIGAS
2126 AUSTRIA, VIENNA SABULARSE
2127 AUSTRIACO, HERNAN NABOS
2128 AUTENTICO, HAZEL MAE JIMENEZ
2129 AUTIDA, FEBE AVILA
2130 AUTOR, DYAN CLAIRE ALOJADO
2131 AUTOR, JANE AGUILAR
2132 AUTOR, JESSA MAE GESTIADA
2133 AUXTERO, RAMILA AUGUIS
2134 AUXTERO, STEPHEN MARK PUNONGBAYAN
2135 AVELINO, ALENE JOY CABRILLOS
2136 AVELINO, WINILYN TAMBONG
2137 AVELLANEDA, ANABEL JUNIOSA
2138 AVELLANEDA, DJOANNA KAZANDRA NIALLA
2139 AVENA, JANINE EVANGELISTA
2140 AVENIDO, DAISY MAE CUESTAS
2141 AVENIDO, GEEVIE OCAMPO
2142 AVENIDO, GINABETH CACAYAN
2143 AVENIDO, ISADORA PASTORIL
2144 AVENIDO, MA LUNA BUSILAC
2145 AVENIDO, ROGELIO DIVINO CRUZ
2146 AVERION, ANNABEL ALMIÑE
2147 AVERION, JOSHUA JOY BADUEL
2148 AVES, GERBIE ESTRADA
2149 AVILA, AILEEN NACIONAL
2150 AVILA, ALBERT CASABUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 45 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 AVILA, ANNIE COMPETENTE
2152 AVILA, AU-PAULINE ESTIPONA
2153 AVILA, AUDREY ROSE BOBIER
2154 AVILA, CHRISTINE JOY MIZONA
2155 AVILA, IVAN SALINAY
2156 AVILA, JEANELLE MANAHAN
2157 AVILA, JENNIFER QUINTANA
2158 AVILA, JHON PAUL MALATE
2159 AVILA, LALAINE SOLER
2160 AVILA, MARIA DIVINA AMOR SOROÑO
2161 AVILA, MARY GRACE SALCEDA
2162 AVILA, SARAH JANE RABINA
2163 AVILES, REDGIE CANTILA
2164 AVILLANOSA, KEVIN CARLO ORERA
2165 AVINO, HANAHJEAN SALDEA
2166 AVIS, JOANA MARIE CATUBIG
2167 AVISO, MA ANN KLARISE BAYMOSA
2168 AVITO, MICHAEL JOHN OSORIO
2169 AVIZO, JENNIFER SALAZAR
2170 AVIÑANTE, CHRISTALYN JOYCE OLASO
2171 AWA, MELODY BERNALES
2172 AWA, SHERA MAE PAMOR
2173 AWANAN, JOHN ED OPERARIO
2174 AWAS, EDWARD JR DICAM
2175 AWATIN, CAROL ANNE TENEDERO
2176 AWAYAN, CHARLYN DUMAEL
2177 AWE, GENLIE INSING
2178 AWIT, ALFEO ABAYATO
2179 AWIT, NATHANIEL JR RETUTAS
2180 AYA, ROLANDO JR MABALATAN
2181 AYA-AY, CLARICE ELLE
2182 AYADE, MAY ANN CUADRA
2183 AYADI, SHAIRA GRAEL CABINTA
2184 AYAG, JOANNE GREG CANILLO
2185 AYALA, EDWARD RYAN VARGAS
2186 AYALA, JEAN MICHAEL JEZREEL MOZO
2187 AYALA, MARK MANLONGAT
2188 AYALA, VICTOR SAMONTE
2189 AYALA, VIVIEN SANTOS
2190 AYALIN, EDJEA LLERA
2191 AYAN, EMRALYN BADIAN
2192 AYAO, JELYN CANTORNE
2193 AYBAN, JULIE ANN ROLLS
2194 AYCO, MARICEL CAGALITAN
2195 AYERAS, JOLAND WILSON
2196 AYING, MELANIE RABOTASO
2197 AYOB, SHAMIRA ABDULLAH
2198 AYOG, KRISTEL CORA-AO
2199 AYON, JOANALYN MONIDA
2200 AYONAN, LAYLIAH MACARANDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 46 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 AYOP, MYLENE LIBRES
2202 AYOSA, SHENNA ABONIAWAN
2203 AYSON, DAYLIN COJEDA
2204 AYSON, JEREMIE DEL CAMPO
2205 AYSON, JOANNE MAE CORONEL
2206 AYTONA, ARLYN VICENCIO
2207 AYTONA, MONALIZA PADDALAYUN
2208 AYUMA, ANGELICA RATIN
2209 AYUNAN, EVANGELINE MAT-AN
2210 AYUNAN, JOMARIE LORDAN
2211 AYUSTE, RICHEL ASIS
2212 AZADA, CLAIRE ODAVAR
2213 AZARCE, JO-ANN ROSE MARQUEZ
2214 AZARCON, ELAINE CACHAPERO
2215 AZARCON, JONILYN GAWAT
2216 AZARCON, KAREN BESINIO
2217 AZARCON, LANIE ELAYDA
2218 AZARCON, MARIANNE MHEL
2219 AZARCON, REYZA VILLANUEVA
2220 AZAÑA, JING JING HUFANCIA
2221 AZAÑES, NIÑA PUNAY
2222 AZERO, DADLIE VISTA
2223 AZORES, FRANCA ROSARIO
2224 AZORES, JENNIFER JACOB
2225 AZUCENA, JEFF ABANGAN
2226 AZUCENA, JOHN JOSHUA ALVERO
2227 AZUCENA, MA LALAINE BANDIOLA
2228 AZUCENA, MARICAR YASAY
2229 AZUCENAS, ABIGAIL ADA PACOL
2230 AZUELA, ANNABELLE BELINDA DEDUQUE
2231 AZUL, AGRIPINO III BARANDA
2232 AZUL, MELDRID CANALE
2233 AZUR, REYGINA NUSA
2234 AZURA, DARENA AMBIDA
2235 AZURIN, BRANDO DANGUILAN
2236 AÑANA, MARIVIC NAVALES
2237 AÑASCO, KHAMILLE GRACE SALA
2238 AÑES, SHAIRA BAULA
2239 AÑOBER, ENDAILYN CELOCIA
2240 AÑOL, ENRIQUE DELA TORRE
2241 AÑONUEVO, CHRISTOPHER DE BORJA
2242 AÑONUEVO, GIAN CARLO BALGEMINO
2243 AÑONUEVO, JERWIN SORROMERO
2244 AÑONUEVO, MARK CAMU
2245 AÑONUEVO, WENDY CARDENAS
2246 AÑOVER, SHELLAME
2247 BAAC, MARICEL ARCHEDERA
2248 BAAKAL, HABIB ABDULKARIM
2249 BAAL, ROWENA ALDAMAR
2250 BAAY, JOCELYN SISMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 47 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BAAY, MARGIE ALING
2252 BABA, EDSEL PAISANO
2253 BABAN, MIRIAM BONGADO
2254 BABANTA, MARLON NACIONAL
2255 BABANTE, MA DIVINA GRACIA LABANON
2256 BABANTO, DARIEL LLANTO
2257 BABANTO, MIRATONI ABBU
2258 BABAO, QUEENNIE DAWN BALDELOVAR
2259 BABARAN, DIANA JEAN CARINUGAN
2260 BABARAN, JAYSON JOSEPH LUCENA
2261 BABARAN, ROSSANA SANTIAGO
2262 BABAS, JEMUEL MONSALES
2263 BABAS, JOSHUA ROY CAMRAL
2264 BABASA, SHEILAMAE ARNES
2265 BABATIO, ALVIN MABANAN
2266 BABIDA, BRENDO TABERDO
2267 BABON, MARJIE CERILO
2268 BABON, MARK JERRY MABAG
2269 BABOR, KENNETH DAVE NARCISO
2270 BACABAC, ERICA PEARL PAMPOSA
2271 BACALANDO, JOY ANN SABAGQUIT
2272 BACALANDO, LEAH CASTRO
2273 BACALI, FLOURENCE GAWONGNA
2274 BACALING, JESTIN GIL GARCIA
2275 BACALLA, DELIE PAGUTALAN
2276 BACALLA, LORELYN ALIBUYOG
2277 BACALLA, LUISA LIERMA
2278 BACALSO, CHRISTIAN VELEZ
2279 BACALSO, DIANN PASTELERO
2280 BACALSO, KENNETH VILAN
2281 BACALSO, MARK JOSEPH ELUMACAS
2282 BACALTOS, ARIEL VICENCIO
2283 BACAN, CHARLOTTE JACEL MAE CAHULOGAN
2284 BACAN, CLEFORD JAY DAYON
2285 BACANG, FLORANTE BAJAR
2286 BACANG, JESSICA SUMONDA
2287 BACANI, ALANNIS IBUAN
2288 BACANI, FELISA PAUAL
2289 BACANI, HERSHEY DELA CRUZ
2290 BACANI, JOMAR MORENO
2291 BACANI, JOSEPHINE GUIYAB
2292 BACANI, MA CARMELITA GAMIDO
2293 BACANI, MATTHEW JOHN TIANGCO
2294 BACANI, ROCHELLE TURLA
2295 BACANI, WEIRY GAIL MAGDAY
2296 BACAOCO, MARIA SHAYNNE FLORES
2297 BACARA, ANGELICA
2298 BACARIZA, MARIBETH MABEDA
2299 BACARO, ALOHA CUEVAS
2300 BACARON, EILEEN PESANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 48 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BACARRO, ARNOLD DIONISIO ROMBAOA
2302 BACATAN, NOREENIA LAUDE
2303 BACAY, JOSEPHINE SON
2304 BACAY, MA CARMELA DE BELEN
2305 BACAYCAY, EDUARD NARIO
2306 BACAYO, DAVID JOHN ANFONE
2307 BACCAY, DENNIS WILSON ANTATAHA
2308 BACCAY, FRANCHETTE JIMENEZ
2309 BACCAY, ZAREX JOHN BRIONES
2310 BACDAYAN, JUNELYN KRISTINE AMBE
2311 BACHANICHA, JANNETTE JAYNE PAGAGAO
2312 BACHAR, IVY CYRUS LIBORES
2313 BACHILLAR, JOAN SOBREDILLA
2314 BACHINICHA, CLARAME LABADAN
2315 BACHINICHA, MELANIE RAYOS
2316 BACILABAN, MELODY PEARL DOYONGAN
2317 BACLA-AN, RAMONITO EMBOY
2318 BACLAGON, ROMER RUFINO
2319 BACLAS, DANILYN BERBANO
2320 BACLAY, ABIGAIL HUISO
2321 BACLAY, LOVEBELLA LOU BALDON
2322 BACLAYON, EMMA LABONG
2323 BACLEA-AN, MARY GRACE DADOR
2324 BACLIG, JEMARIAH LYN CRUZ
2325 BACLILI, AIRAH MANGILI
2326 BACLIT, MA CHRISTINA ANTONNETTE BUE
2327 BACOLCOL, LUISA LORZANO
2328 BACOLOD, BRYAN MONTERDE
2329 BACOLOD, EMIE ROSE TANORA
2330 BACOLOD, MARICHELLE TORRES
2331 BACOR, MYLENE GIVERA
2332 BACORDO, CHESSA MAY QUILESTE
2333 BACORDO, CHRISTINE QUILESTE
2334 BACQUIAL, KAREN RECIMO
2335 BACQUIAN, LENARD PORTER
2336 BACQUIAN, VANESSA PEREZ
2337 BACQUIANO, JOVELYN ANDRES
2338 BACSA, JONALYN LAZARTE
2339 BACSAL, NYCKSON SASI
2340 BACSARPA, JASIEL DESALAN
2341 BACTINDON, MONALIZA PEREZ
2342 BACTOL, NINOTSCHA MITCHEL MEGIO
2343 BACUA, SHERENE RUBIA
2344 BACUAL, KATRINA SANTOS
2345 BACUD, CIELY LABE
2346 BACUD, EMMANUEL JIMENEZ
2347 BACUD, MARGIE DORDAS
2348 BACUD, MARIA LALAINE QUINTO
2349 BACUD, REGINE KATE CORSIGA
2350 BACULI, ALVIERO MARTINI ULMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 49 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BACULI, NYME CABALLERO
2352 BACULI, SCARLETT FEROLINO
2353 BACULINA, JANET MERCURIO
2354 BACULIO, JORDAN VEN ABEJO
2355 BACULIO, QUIRINO JR BEHIGA
2356 BACULNA, MAYETTE TORIBA
2357 BACULO, JAMES ANDREW MORES
2358 BACULO, LOUIE CATOY
2359 BACULO, MARK ANGELO FABITO
2360 BACUNAWA, SHERYL MAE BIHAY
2361 BACUNUT, CHERILYN DAET
2362 BACUS, CARMELITA ASTRERO
2363 BACUS, JAPERSON TEVES
2364 BACUS, JERVIE BATUCAN
2365 BACUS, MARIA SARAH MAE MAGBANUA
2366 BACUS, MARK LOUIE ALLAWAN
2367 BACUS, MARY JANE EPHAN
2368 BACUYAG, JINA DUMAGUING
2369 BADAN, ANA MARIE LIM
2370 BADANA, ELPIDIO JR OGIMAS
2371 BADANG, ANTONIO JR REYES
2372 BADANG, JERIC ORIEL
2373 BADENG, MARY JHANE FIANZA
2374 BADEO, ROSE ANN JOY GULLAB
2375 BADERE, MAR ANGEL
2376 BADIA-ON, ANALYN EBOL
2377 BADIC, EUNICE FAITH PACULIO
2378 BADILLA, CARLYN TABINGA
2379 BADILLA, DAISY TRINIDAD
2380 BADILLA, GILES TRISTAN
2381 BADILLA, JEMIN MASCARIÑAS
2382 BADILLA, JUVY ANN ENOBAL
2383 BADILLA, ROGINA NUEVO
2384 BADIOLA, JHUN TALAVERA
2385 BADIVAL, SHERYLYN JOY PAGAD
2386 BADO, JENELYN MANGILALA
2387 BADO, NICO ANGELO CARPO
2388 BADON, MARICHELLE NAÑGIT
2389 BADON, SHACQUEL LLEVER
2390 BADONG, CATHERINE MAGAUAY
2391 BADONG, MARICAR BAYRANTE
2392 BADONG, VALENTINA CARIQUE
2393 BADONG, WILMA CAPINDIAN
2394 BADOY, KENN FERRAREN
2395 BADUA, JOCELYN PAJARON
2396 BADUA, MARY JOY SUMAMBOD
2397 BADUA, PAULINE TOLENTINO
2398 BADULIS, MARY JOY DIAZ
2399 BADUYA, JULIET CARPIO
2400 BAE, MONICA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 50 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BAEL, MARYL BRANDES
2402 BAEL, NESA DAGUINOTAS
2403 BAENA, JOCYL HERAMIS
2404 BAER, MARK ANGELO POMAREJOS
2405 BAES, ALYSSA CLARISH CANTILLANO
2406 BAES, EVELYN ENCARNACION
2407 BAESA, MARY GRACE BACOLOD
2408 BAEÑO, KEVIN KIM SALAMANCA
2409 BAFLOR, ROBERTO MARAÑA
2410 BAG-ID, MA REGINA FEDIL
2411 BAG-O, CHERRY MAE BAJA
2412 BAGA, ART WARREN MELCHOR
2413 BAGA, JUDY ANN SIMBAJON
2414 BAGA, RUZZEL JEAN CANNU
2415 BAGABAY, OFELIA CORPUZ
2416 BAGADIONG, CHRISTIAN ARRIBA
2417 BAGAFORO, JENELYN CHAVEZ
2418 BAGAFORO, JEROSALEM TABOSO
2419 BAGAFORO, MANEBEL PADIOS
2420 BAGALAWIS, DANEZOBAIR CASTRO
2421 BAGAMASPAD, MARK DELA CRUZ
2422 BAGANIAN, HAMAD SULOG
2423 BAGANO, MARIA CARMEN CRISSA DANGUILIT
2424 BAGANTE, CLEOFE VAN PANIAMOGAN
2425 BAGAOISAN, MARGARITA GABRIEL
2426 BAGAOISAN, SHERYL PALLERMO
2427 BAGAPURO, JOYCE ANN PILI
2428 BAGARINAO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
2429 BAGARINAO, RHEY TESTA
2430 BAGAS, KATHERINE IGNACIO
2431 BAGASALA, MARY JOY DOCOT
2432 BAGASLAO, MYRNA TIZON
2433 BAGASON, JASON MEJALA
2434 BAGAY, VANJOE ARTHUR MABAYAN
2435 BAGAYAN, KATHRYN PALLER
2436 BAGAYAN, SHAQUILLE BALUGA
2437 BAGCAT, CRISTAL GRACE MADRISTA
2438 BAGDOC, LEONIZA QUIA
2439 BAGESBES, VERLYN ANUNGOS
2440 BAGGAY, ABIGAIL DATUL
2441 BAGGUATAN, LADY ROSE SANTOS
2442 BAGHUCAN, HANNAH KRISTIN BAYGAN
2443 BAGIS, JEFFERSON RAFINIAN
2444 BAGNES, PILITA BALDOZA
2445 BAGNOL, ANNA ISABELLE SAYSON
2446 BAGOLOR, ETHYL LUMACTUD
2447 BAGONGON, JACK LENY GARANCHO
2448 BAGOS, CHEENE TANYAG
2449 BAGSAC, ELLIN SALMIN
2450 BAGSIC, ELLEN GRACE GERMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 51 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BAGSIC, KRISTINE JOYCE URAGA
2452 BAGSIC, REINA MARICAR BELLO
2453 BAGSICAN, SHERYL-INN AMPUAN
2454 BAGTAS, CHRISTIAN PINLAC
2455 BAGTAS, GERLITA SANTOS
2456 BAGTASOS, ROY POSTANES
2457 BAGUHIN, GIRLY PACHA
2458 BAGUHIN, MARNELLE NOPAL
2459 BAGUID, LIZEL TIDULA
2460 BAGUILOD, MARIA ENCAR SADDAM
2461 BAGUINAON, EHLIE ROSE GOMINTONG
2462 BAGUINAON, REISAN JADE CASTRO
2463 BAGUINON, HASMINE FRANCISCO
2464 BAGUIO, EUNICE ANN BONITE
2465 BAGUIO, FLOREBE
2466 BAGUIO, JEANICA KRIS YCONG
2467 BAGUIO, MICHAEL MONCEDA
2468 BAGUIO, SHIELAME GILBUENA
2469 BAGUIORO, SHIELA MARIE TONETH BACRUYA
2470 BAGUISI, KRISHA ANN MIRA
2471 BAGUIWAN, CRESALAN DANGALI
2472 BAGUMBAY, LERMA ALKI
2473 BAGUNU, ALDRIN MENDOZA
2474 BAGYON, KIMEU LINGAYO
2475 BAHAG, JESSA CAÑO
2476 BAHALA, JOVELYN SEGOBIA
2477 BAHAUDDIN, URDOJA AMILBANGSA
2478 BAHAY, JOAN MONERA
2479 BAHIAN, DAISY JANE OLASIMAN
2480 BAHIAN, JERELYN ALASAN
2481 BAIGAN, LENSAY DAWN BERNADOS
2482 BAINGAN, JEPHUNEH MAGNO
2483 BAIQUIN, SHIRE MAY LLAGUNO
2484 BAIROY, KIMBERLY FATE GLODOVE
2485 BAIS, ELVIE GUNGON
2486 BAIS, MERA VILLALOBOS
2487 BAISAS, MERVEE SARMIENTO
2488 BAIÑO, ISABELO PALER
2489 BAJA, JOHN PAUL PAGARAN
2490 BAJA, STALIN SAJOL
2491 BAJADO, ARGIE SABLE
2492 BAJADO, GRACE ANN OMEGA DOMINGO
2493 BAJADO, JOAN VILLAMOR
2494 BAJADO, MARJORIE SARINGAN
2495 BAJALAN, ANNELIN GALLANO
2496 BAJALAN, ROSSANA BATOBALANI
2497 BAJAMUNDI, JEANNE MARY SERGIO
2498 BAJAO, LEO CRIS TACANG
2499 BAJAR, ANGELICA GUARTICO
2500 BAJAR, GEMMABEL RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 52 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BAJAR, JOSE NORMAN BERNARDO FERRO
2502 BAJAR, MARK LIMUEL RAYAS
2503 BAJAR, RODALYN SAMPAYAN
2504 BAJAS, JEFFREY ADRIANO
2505 BAJE, ELMA LAURENTE
2506 BAJE, MARVIN TACANG
2507 BAJEN, CRYSTAL MAE PERANTE
2508 BAJENTING, GERLEN PISIDAS
2509 BAJENTING, JOCEL ANN BAUTISTA
2510 BAJENTING, LOVELLA TANJAY
2511 BAJO, GIEMMA CATHERINE COCHADO
2512 BAJO, LIEZL ORTELANO
2513 BAJO, RANZEL REOVOCA
2514 BAJON, KARISSA MAE VILLAN
2515 BAJOS, JOHN MICHAEL GANZA
2516 BAJUM, FRANCHESKA GARCIA
2517 BAJUNAID, SARAMINA MAKABANTOG
2518 BAL-OT, ANNE KENNETH MERCADO
2519 BALA, ELAINE VILLANTE
2520 BALA, JEREMIAH MC CLEO DAAN
2521 BALA, MIA MAY LABADAN
2522 BALA, RONALD TOLEDO
2523 BALABA, APRIL JOY LIBRE
2524 BALABA, MYLYN JABON
2525 BALABA, PATRIA MAY NAVARRETE
2526 BALABARAN, OMAR SOLAIMAN
2527 BALABAT, MARIA LEA PAPURAN
2528 BALABBO, IMEE BAUTISTA
2529 BALACANAO, EDLIFER EUGENIO
2530 BALACANAO, LORIENEL PAAT
2531 BALACANTA, VERONICA PADIOS
2532 BALACUIT, EUGENE III SARAUS
2533 BALACUIT, PHIL LAURENCE BALTAZAR
2534 BALADAD, ANGEL DARENN FELICIANO
2535 BALADAD, ZENDLE ANN MONTIBON
2536 BALADJAY, REALYN SITJAR
2537 BALAGA, RITCHE BAGAAN
2538 BALAGA, ROSEBEL LARIDO
2539 BALAGAN, JEAREN HESED ASIS
2540 BALAGAT, JOMAR ZIPAGAN
2541 BALAGOSA, LABELLE DAGUMAN
2542 BALAGOT, JOEL SOMA-OY
2543 BALAGSO, SHERYL APITO
2544 BALAGTAS, ANJANETTE PANELO
2545 BALAGTAS, EDCARLO JANGCAN
2546 BALAGTAS, RON ELLIE MARK CUNANAN
2547 BALAHIM, ERMENDA IBAÑEZ
2548 BALAIS, ANNA LUZ ROJAS
2549 BALAIS, IRISH JOY DOMINGO
2550 BALAIS, KRISSELLE COLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 53 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BALAIS, MARLYN BADONG
2552 BALAIS, SHERYL CADORNA
2553 BALAJADIA, ARIZ JADE AYUBAN
2554 BALAJADIA, ZAJARAH MILLAN
2555 BALAJO, GUAYNETH VANNERIE TUMITIT
2556 BALAN, ALMA BUICO
2557 BALANAY, ARSHELL TABANGAY
2558 BALANAY, REYNALYN SIMANGAN
2559 BALANCAR, ANGELA ALEXIS
2560 BALANCE, JAN ARIES LAYUG
2561 BALANDAY, JULIO DELIZON
2562 BALANE, CYRIL MITZ GAURANO
2563 BALANE, JENEVIE BLAZA
2564 BALANE, MELOU JEAN CURADA
2565 BALANG, ALMA GAMBA
2566 BALANGUE, JOHANNAH AYAON
2567 BALANGUIT, NICA LYN RONA
2568 BALANI, DEONAFE BALA
2569 BALANLAY, AIRR TENEDERO
2570 BALANLAY, EVERGREEN AGUILANDO
2571 BALANLAY, JIANN CABENIAN
2572 BALANOBA, HAZEL CAMACHO
2573 BALANON, ELIZABETH BATNAG
2574 BALANQUIT, JHON HENRIX ACEBUCHE
2575 BALANQUIT, MERIAM TABRA
2576 BALANQUIT, ROCHEL MEJOS
2577 BALANQUIT, ROMIE JAY DEL CASTILLO
2578 BALANZA, JANICE JOY SUNGAYAB
2579 BALAO, NORHANA ALINOG
2580 BALAOGAN, MONAIRA VICENTE
2581 BALAOING, VINCENT VILLAFLORES
2582 BALAORO, CHARMIE GALECIO
2583 BALAQUINTO, IVY BACO
2584 BALAQUIT, JOJI CAGUICLA
2585 BALARBAR, JENNIFER LEMON
2586 BALARO, MARIA RUIZA MAE ROSITA
2587 BALASABAS, KEANA ELOIZA ANTONE
2588 BALASE, RAINVILLE REBADULLA
2589 BALASTA, KATHRYN ANN JAGONOY
2590 BALATBAT, JACKIE LYN CARPIO
2591 BALATBAT, LLOYD GARCIA
2592 BALATERIA, JUNHRY MEJEA
2593 BALATERO, DINNES SALINASAL
2594 BALATERO, MARY JANE LUBRINO
2595 BALATICO, THERESA DE GUZMAN
2596 BALATUCAN, ADELINE DAVID
2597 BALAURO, JUSTINE CID PAUL BENDIJO
2598 BALAW-IN, SHARLAINE SAMONTE
2599 BALAWAG, RAMIL GALANG
2600 BALAYO, SHERNALYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 54 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BALAZON, AYELA RAE ENRIQUEZ
2602 BALAZUELA, MICHELLE MAE VILLEGAS
2603 BALBA, RICHMOND GATDULA
2604 BALBADA, REMELYN
2605 BALBALOSA, JENNY REY PETALLO
2606 BALBARINO, BEVERLY TIDONG
2607 BALBASTRO, CHARLENE MAE CONTI
2608 BALBIN, BABY JEAN VELASQUEZ
2609 BALBIN, BERNABE JR BAYOG
2610 BALBINES, ALVIN PACITENG
2611 BALBOA, ARMAND PACHECO
2612 BALBOA, JEFFREY SORIANO
2613 BALBOA, MARICAR PACHICO
2614 BALBOA, ROCKY SOTA
2615 BALBUENA, EUNICE ARANTE
2616 BALBUENA, KATHLEEN SHEENE CURATIVO
2617 BALBUENA, MARK EDWARD CASIDSID
2618 BALBUENA, RONEL BELARMINO
2619 BALBUTIN, VANESSA SABRENEGA
2620 BALCITA, DARLYN JOY ABUAN
2621 BALCITA, ZAIDA BANEZ
2622 BALCUEVA, DANIELLE XILCA CABRITO
2623 BALCUEVA, YHEVET BALLON
2624 BALDAGO, MARGOX BALANO
2625 BALDE, CATHERINE SAGA
2626 BALDE, JOCELIE BALDADO
2627 BALDE, MA ANGELINE REBLORA
2628 BALDEMOR, REYMAR SORIA
2629 BALDERAMA, IRIES BALILO
2630 BALDERAMA, RHEA MAY QUERAL
2631 BALDERAMA, SUNSHINE PEARL BARQUIN
2632 BALDERAS, ANGELIE BABAN
2633 BALDERRAMA, SHARLA BINGHOY
2634 BALDESANSO, MHIE LEYSON
2635 BALDO, CRISNA MARATA
2636 BALDO, LORNA SALIGUMBA
2637 BALDO, ROSE ANN
2638 BALDOMAR, REGEN ESTRAVILLA
2639 BALDOMAR, RUBY JEAN ABENOJA
2640 BALDONADO, JOAN CARAIG
2641 BALDONAZA, AILENE MERCADO
2642 BALDONO, JANNES BORJA
2643 BALDOS, LYNLY AQUINO
2644 BALDOZ, KAICIE DIAN CORTEZ
2645 BALDOZA, MARIELLE
2646 BALDOZA, MEREANNE LOISE BALDOS
2647 BALDRES, QUENNIE BEGUIRAS
2648 BALDUMAN, ALBERT ASTILLO
2649 BALENDRES, ANABELLE DOLOTALLAS
2650 BALES, AIRY MAE MORATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 55 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BALETA, LENIE BASMAYOR
2652 BALETA, MARK SPENCER ECHAVEZ
2653 BALEZA, CEZAIAH TEJERESAS
2654 BALEÑA, KAREN MAE BALDIVINO
2655 BALIAN, MAY-ANN SUMAKEY
2656 BALIBOL, JEREMY ESQUILLO
2657 BALICAT, SHIELA ERO
2658 BALICOCO, JHON REY MENDAROS
2659 BALIGA, JONATHAN MANGULAB
2660 BALIGNOT, EVELYN GUTIERREZ
2661 BALIGOD, MA JENNY CLAIRE LENGUE
2662 BALIGUAT, FATIMA GAY MAGDULA
2663 BALIGUAT, JOE EPHRAIM GLORIA
2664 BALIGUAT, RAFFY DE LOS ANGELES
2665 BALILING, LYNELOU RUELAN
2666 BALILO, HAZEL BARRIOS
2667 BALIMBINGAN, MORSID MALAYANG
2668 BALIMBINGAN, NORAIDA ELENA ACMAD
2669 BALINAN, IAN JERICHO TIQUE
2670 BALINAO, RICKY ADONA
2671 BALINDAN, ALVIN LLORENTE
2672 BALINDRES, JEZZA LOVELY JOY BERANGEL
2673 BALINES, JOSEPHINE ONING
2674 BALINGCAMAYA, NIARA LOVEDIORO
2675 BALINGIT, BERNA CANNU
2676 BALINGIT, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
2677 BALINGIT, JESON ALFECHE
2678 BALINNANG, CRISTEL PAYUYO
2679 BALINQUIT, MARICEL BERCASIO
2680 BALINTAY, SAMUEL JR MANIAGO
2681 BALIOG, JENNIFER MALINAO
2682 BALISALISA, MARJORIE TANA
2683 BALISI, KING JOSEPH AGGABAO
2684 BALISONG, RAZEL ATABAY
2685 BALISTA, MARIAN ROMELLE MONTAÑO
2686 BALITA, DAN ANGELO BALITA
2687 BALITAAN, JORGE OWEN ESTRABON
2688 BALITIAN, MARA ESTOCADO
2689 BALIWAG, RODELYN RAQUIZA
2690 BALIWAS, RHEA SIRIBAN
2691 BALIZA, RITA ISABEL BALLARES
2692 BALLAD, CESAR JR DARILAG
2693 BALLAD, ELAINE JOY ANASTACIO
2694 BALLARAN, MARY JOY CUELLO
2695 BALLEN, MA PRESCILLA BACAY
2696 BALLERO, WILMA AMOROSO
2697 BALLESCA, MARGELYNE BALIGOD
2698 BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO DE LUNA
2699 BALLESTEROS, EISELLE HORTILANO
2700 BALLESTEROS, JOCELYN ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 56 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BALLESTEROS, JOHN IVAN MEJIA
2702 BALLESTEROS, LAILANI DE VERA
2703 BALLESTEROS, MARY JANINE RICARTE
2704 BALLESTEROS, MIA RICA BAYAD
2705 BALLESTEROS, PRECY ARQUITOLA
2706 BALLESTEROS, RACHELLE
2707 BALLESTEROS, RICHARD NAVAL
2708 BALLETA, JISALYN VIÑAS
2709 BALLINAN, ANALYN PACCARANGAN
2710 BALLINAN, JENIFER VISAYA
2711 BALLIT, CLAUDINE CUSIP
2712 BALLITOC, OFELIA MACARAEG
2713 BALLON, CARLO BRAGA
2714 BALLON, JANE PAMA
2715 BALLON, LLOYD CHESTER SALUDARIO
2716 BALLUNGAY, MA JESUSA KATE CADAY
2717 BALMEO, JEFFREY AQUINO
2718 BALMES, CHRISTINA JOYCE DE GUZMAN
2719 BALMES, RICAMAE EBORA
2720 BALMORA, JUNFER CASER
2721 BALMORES, APRIL ROSE BORNALES
2722 BALMORES, CESAR JR NODORA
2723 BALMORES, JONALYN SIMBULAN
2724 BALMORIA, LOUISSE EMBUIDO
2725 BALNGES, CINDY CAPARAS
2726 BALOALOA, SAMSON LAURO
2727 BALOCATING, ROGER LEE MABANSAG
2728 BALOG, BEBERLY MISTON
2729 BALOG, LYVIE SAGUIPED
2730 BALOGBOG, JEAN DUMANJUG
2731 BALOLONG, SHARLA BONIAO
2732 BALOLOY, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
2733 BALOLOY, EDCEL JOHN AMISOLA
2734 BALOLOY, LEA DANICA MANLAPAZ
2735 BALOLOY, MARY JANE BALIN
2736 BALON, SHERRYL BARRON
2737 BALONDO JR, RENECIO RICABLANCA
2738 BALONGKIT, DAISY CORNITO
2739 BALONGKIT, JENNY ROSE ROMENA
2740 BALONTONG, LOREFLOR CONDINO
2741 BALONZO, MICHARD RAZA
2742 BALOPEÑOS, RONUALDO DELA TORRE
2743 BALORAN, JEROME UTANES
2744 BALORO, JOSIE LOU ATUP
2745 BALOS, CHRISTIAN NOEL CUTEB
2746 BALOS, RICHELLE ANN CAPARRO
2747 BALOSBALOS, RONA GRACIA PAILIP
2748 BALOTE, JESSA MAY SALIPOT
2749 BALQUEN, ARCELY RAFOL
2750 BALSAMO, ERZELENE BUHION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 57 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BALTAR, CHRISTIA CAMARILLO
2752 BALTAR, MARINA MANGLICMOT
2753 BALTAZAR, MYLENE SARINGAN
2754 BALTAZAR, REINA LEIZEL MACUGAY
2755 BALTAZAR, SHERRY JEAN JUCEL ALINDOGAN
2756 BALTONADO, GLENN MAR JESS CORPUZ
2757 BALU-AT, RUBY ANN ABELIDAS
2758 BALUARTE, ANA REGIDOR
2759 BALUARTE, DAVID JR AGUILAR
2760 BALUARTE, EPHER ALABANZA
2761 BALUBAL, HEIDI BRAMAJE
2762 BALUBAL, MAY JOY MANZANO
2763 BALUBAL, RYAN SIGGAYO
2764 BALUBAL, VIVIAN TUNGCUL
2765 BALUBAR, ANGELIE DALIT
2766 BALUBAR, EVELYN SANGCO
2767 BALUBAR, MARICAR SANTILLAN
2768 BALUCAN, JEAN KARLA IDELLO
2769 BALUCAS, LOVE-APRIL COMPRA
2770 BALUCAS, MARIANETTE DIWAYAN
2771 BALUCAY, JERALDINE ARANETA
2772 BALUETA, RAY WALLIE MORTA
2773 BALUGA, LENNY ANN REALUBIN
2774 BALUIS, MIZYL GENTAPA
2775 BALUNGCAS, JOB DADOL
2776 BALUNGGAY, LYKA FRANCESS SUMALAG
2777 BALUNSO, KAREN JOY ANDES
2778 BALUQUING, ALMA JOY LAOAGAN
2779 BALURIN, MAY ANNE LLAPITAN
2780 BALURO, JECELYN MAE AMORANTO
2781 BALUT, RANDYLYN MANZANO
2782 BALUTAN, NOLI PORCINCULA
2783 BALUYA, ORLY GALVEZ
2784 BALUYOT, GILDA SUMAWAY
2785 BALUYUT, ERCHEL URBANO
2786 BALUYUT, FRICHEL BABEJES
2787 BALUYUT, ROVILYN VISDA
2788 BALUYUT, ROWENA SAVELLANA
2789 BALVERDE, GERALDINE RESUTAS
2790 BAMBE, LEANDRO AMORANTO
2791 BANAAG, GLENN PAUL DIMAANO
2792 BANAAG, MARK R-JAY GAN
2793 BANAAG, QUEENIE ABREGANA
2794 BANABATAC, MARILIE LUZON
2795 BANAC, GLORIA QUIÑO
2796 BANAD, RAGDE SEVILLA
2797 BANAG, MARK BRYAN TAGATA
2798 BANAIRA, ROSA VILLALUZ
2799 BANAL, CARL JOHN SALVALEON
2800 BANAN, JAYSON URBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 58 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BANAS, CHARLYN CABALE
2802 BANASAN, GUILFELIKO BING-AN
2803 BANASON, APRIL MAE DIALDE
2804 BANATAO, JAYPEE YANGNGA
2805 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
2806 BANAWIS, NIMROD GARBO
2807 BANAY, JOSHUA CABILE
2808 BANAYBANAY, JADE DANAS
2809 BANCACO, CHERYL MAE DIOCSON
2810 BANDALA, AIMEE PADILLA
2811 BANDALA, CHRISCELLE JANE ANECITO
2812 BANDALA, KEVIN BICOY
2813 BANDALAN, MARC EDWARD SILORIO
2814 BANDAO, JERVINCE PADCAYAN
2815 BANDAY, JEAN CODILLO
2816 BANDAYANON, OGIE ACOSTO
2817 BANDE, IVY BROÑOLA
2818 BANDIOLA, DIANE KARLA BALATERO
2819 BANDIOLA, MA IRENE BANDIOLA
2820 BANDIOLA, MELOJANE PAJARO
2821 BANDISA, GLENDA LICUASEN
2822 BANDOL, LYNDON KEN FLORES
2823 BANDOLA, JENALYN DELA TORRE
2824 BANDOLA, KATHRYN PARDILLA
2825 BANDOLA, VANESSA VERDEJO
2826 BANDOLA, VINA VERDEJO
2827 BANDONG, CLARIS JAIRA II CORREA
2828 BANDONG, ROCHELLE MAY BALLESTEROS
2829 BANDONG, ROLLAND SUICO
2830 BANDOQUILLO, RYAN GOMEZ
2831 BANDOY, CARLA MAE SOTITO
2832 BANDOY, MA GLADYS CATHERINE SAMILLANO
2833 BANG-ASAN, SHENNA EPALAN
2834 BANGA, LIONEL CHAVEZ
2835 BANGAL, EMARA TAYONGTONG
2836 BANGALANDO, IVY LIM
2837 BANGASIN, ALNEZA MAILA
2838 BANGATE, ANNIE MATUTINA
2839 BANGAYAN, JOVELYN QUILANG
2840 BANGAYAN, LEINARD MORALES
2841 BANGAYAN, ROWENA NORCIO
2842 BANGCA, GILBERTO JR DINGLASA
2843 BANGCAS, CATHERINE NACION
2844 BANGCAYA, LALAINE TOMAS
2845 BANGCONG, BABY ANTONETTE BALDE
2846 BANGELAN, JULIET GANOTICE
2847 BANGGAWAN, ERIC VONN MOSCOSO
2848 BANGIBANG, CHARITY PATONGAO
2849 BANGIT, SHEERY ROSE PINEDA
2850 BANGLAG, HEIDI BONGABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 59 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BANGLOY, CRISTY PERALTA
2852 BANGO, FRANCISCO JR TAYABAN
2853 BANGOD, DONNABIE OCULAM
2854 BANGUD, JIRO EMMANUEL JULIAN
2855 BANGUES, ARMEL AMARO
2856 BANGUG, ARIANNE LATTAO
2857 BANGUIS, APRIL JOY
2858 BANIAGA, DAISY NABEJET
2859 BANIAGA, KERVIN RAMOS
2860 BANIAGA, NORHATTA ANDANG
2861 BANIAGA, NORJANISAH ALI
2862 BANIEL, PERLENCE MACULADO
2863 BANIQUED, WINSTON BRYAN TANIECA
2864 BANISILON, CHERRY ILAGAN
2865 BANJAO, ROWEENA BRISEÑO
2866 BANKING, JAYMAR GABRIEL SIB-AT
2867 BANLAOI, RACHEL EVE LLANILLO
2868 BANO, ARELYN CABREROS
2869 BANOG, MIKA BADOC
2870 BANOGON, MARY GRACE SALVADOR
2871 BANOY, ELSIE MATAGSOB
2872 BANOY, GLENN LOUIE BURGOS
2873 BANQUERIG, NERVIN SALVACION
2874 BANSAY, GIRLYN RAMIREZ
2875 BANTACULO, ROSEMAE MILLAMA
2876 BANTAY, RUTH REGUIS
2877 BANTIAG, DENIS MALAGGAN
2878 BANTIGUE, MYRA FE SACDALAN
2879 BANTILING, HANNAH ARTISON
2880 BANTINAN, GISSELLE CORTEZ
2881 BANTOLINAO, HANNAH DAYONDON
2882 BANTOLINO, JOHN LUIS MASANGKAY
2883 BANTON, JACQUELINE GARVIN
2884 BANTUGAN, MANUEL NACAYA
2885 BANTUHAN, AL FAHAD ABDUL
2886 BANTULO, HONEYBE DUCO
2887 BANUA, LUIGI SORRERA
2888 BANUA, MARINO BOLESA
2889 BANUELOS, MA CAMILLA POTOL
2890 BANWING, CHARRY RETIO
2891 BANZAGALES, CHECHI BEJINO
2892 BANZON, CATHERINE CABALICAN
2893 BANZUELA, NOEL JR CELSO
2894 BAO, NORHAIMA MANTAR
2895 BAO, NORHAYA BATUAMPAR
2896 BAON, ELVIE JANE OWIS
2897 BAOY, ROSEMARIE ONGCAL
2898 BAPTISTA, CHARMAINE DOMALANTA
2899 BAPTISTA, MARK JOMEL BAUTISTA
2900 BAPTISTA, PETER JOHN CABUSORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 60 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BAQUIANO, MAYLA NARCA
2902 BAQUILAR, MAIDY VALDEZ
2903 BAQUILID, JOSSETTE AUPE
2904 BAQUILLAS, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
2905 BAQUILLER, SHEENA BANALO
2906 BAQUILLOS, LORELLE POLITUD
2907 BAQUILOD, ROMULO COLIMA
2908 BAQUING, JOSE MIGUEL VALLESTEROS
2909 BAQUIRAN, FEDERICO NEIRA
2910 BAQUIRAN, JOVITA ASPACIO
2911 BAQUIRAN, MYRNA TUMBALI
2912 BARA, FAHAD MUHAMMAD
2913 BARABAD, KATHLYN
2914 BARACENA, ACE DOROIN
2915 BARACHETA, NOEKA SHALOM MUSTAZA
2916 BARAIRO, EDESSA MAE DASMARIÑAS
2917 BARAJAS, RODALYN GAGANTE
2918 BARANA, JAY-AR MARTIN
2919 BARANGAN, FRANCIS MAY MANDAL
2920 BARANGAN, REICHEL PEÑAFIEL
2921 BARAQUIA, AMIE CABALUNA
2922 BARAQUIA, ROJHEAN MAE CARALDE
2923 BARASTAS, ROSELYN LAGBO
2924 BARAT, MAE ANGELICA OLIVEROS
2925 BARAUNTONG, JOVEN PELIÑO
2926 BARAWID, RICA LOUISE AGAPITO
2927 BARAYOGA, JAMY KEIN CORTEZ
2928 BARAYUGA, TANYA SUE DIVINA
2929 BARAÑO, CRISTIALYN ESTUYA
2930 BARBA, HEZEL ESPIRITU
2931 BARBA, MARY JOY BALUIS
2932 BARBACENA, ACELA BERNIDO
2933 BARBARONA, SHELLA MAE BAÑO
2934 BARBASA, JACKLYN ABAT
2935 BARBASTRO, LARRY NOCIL
2936 BARBERO, DANTE ACUPAN
2937 BARBO, JANE
2938 BARBON, CHRISTIAN POL MIQUIABAS
2939 BARBON, VANESSA AWAYANG
2940 BARBOSA, JENIE TUMAQUIN
2941 BARCALA, ANGELICA PANER
2942 BARCELLANO, REY BERMAS
2943 BARCELO, JARID MARABELLA
2944 BARCELO, MAIRIN JAY LAGANSON
2945 BARCELO, OWENNA BIANCA ESTALILLA
2946 BARCELON, ELLEN LLAMAS
2947 BARCELON, MYRA ESPEDIDO
2948 BARCELON, SALVACION ARENA
2949 BARCELONA, AUBREY DACIO
2950 BARCELONA, GEORGE KIM ANTIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 61 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BARCELONA, JUDITH BARAQUIEL
2952 BARCELONA, KIMBERLY ARANETA
2953 BARCELONA, LOUELYN MAE PACARDO
2954 BARCENA, JOHN ERVIN DEL VALLE
2955 BARCENA, WENILDA JUAREZ
2956 BARCENAL, MARLO BERIDO
2957 BARDA, MARYGEN RETIZA
2958 BARDAGO, CARYL VARIACION
2959 BARDAGO, KATHERINE INSIM
2960 BARDAJE, BRYAN MAYOTE
2961 BARDAJE, NOVY VELASCO
2962 BARDECANIA, NARISSA BERIDO
2963 BARDIAGO, BONIFACIO III CABALLES
2964 BARDINAS, JUDGEN JR GORGONIA
2965 BARDINAS, MARK JAYSON REYES
2966 BARDON, REY FRANCIS JACINTO
2967 BARDOQUILLO, REDEEMER LUCERO
2968 BARDOQUILLO, SIDNEY CLINT JORE
2969 BARENG, MARIA JOCELYN FLORES
2970 BARGAMENTO, JOBEL DEMEGILLO
2971 BARGO, KATHERINE JOY MUTYA
2972 BARIAS, JULIE ANN PARADELA
2973 BARIBE, EDNA ROSE MONTUERTO
2974 BARICUATRO, JONALYN LOMOTOS
2975 BARIMBAO, RAZIEL CANO-OG
2976 BARING, WILANIE OMPAD
2977 BARINO, RHODA MARIA ATOR
2978 BARIS, JEPH MATTHEW COMEDIDO
2979 BARISO, RIO MIKE DODO
2980 BARIT, ALLONA VILLANOBOS
2981 BARITE, ANGEL REY CAMANZO
2982 BARITOGO, MERRY CHRIS PLATIO
2983 BARLISO, HAIDE LIZA RESURRECCION
2984 BARLIZO, MAUAY ARIS
2985 BARMIRO, MARY ANN ALINGGARO
2986 BARNACHEA, PRINCESS DIANE DIEGO
2987 BARNACHIA, JHOANNA MARIE MARIANO
2988 BAROLA, MARBEL MABUYO
2989 BAROLA, MARIEL EMBRALIA
2990 BAROMA, JOYCE ANNE MASA
2991 BAROMA, MAVETTE HANIZYN GRACE SALVADOR
2992 BAROMA, MELANIE ABUEL
2993 BARON, ELAINE MAE MAESTRE
2994 BARON, JOHN MARK WALOG
2995 BARON, NELENOR MALVAR
2996 BARON, OLIVER LEBRILLA
2997 BARONA, MANUELITO JR INOT
2998 BARONA, VENUS RAMIREZ
2999 BARONDA, MARILOU GRUTA
3000 BARONIA, JOHN MELDWIN BATHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 62 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BARORO, AILEEN MAGBANUA
3002 BARORO, METCHEL LUMOTOS
3003 BAROTOC, RAEIZA REFUELA
3004 BAROY, NIKI GRAZIELLA MORANDARTE
3005 BARQUILLA, MARX LEWIS LUISTRO
3006 BARQUIO, ANGELICA PALOMERO
3007 BARRA, CHRISTIAMAE
3008 BARRA, LILIBETH CAPONGA
3009 BARRAMEDA, BERNARD ABANES
3010 BARRAMEDA, JEANETTE BAS
3011 BARRAMEDA, JOSE AGUALLO
3012 BARRAMEDA, MARIA LERIDA TIANES
3013 BARRAMEDA, REGINA AGUITO
3014 BARRANDA, SHANE BALANA
3015 BARREDA, REYNIELYN BALAIS
3016 BARREDO, JULIEN JANE MARAÑON
3017 BARREDO, MARY JOY MARASIGAN
3018 BARREDO, MELBA FRANCO
3019 BARRERA, CHARLINE ESCULTERO
3020 BARRERA, LHORRAINE ELINDO
3021 BARRERA, NELMI SHEM ALBERTO
3022 BARRERA, SOFIA ELAINE LAMPAD
3023 BARRETTO, GELLIE LOU GONZALES
3024 BARRETTO, JENNYROSE PANAGA
3025 BARRETTO, RICARDO III PINEDA
3026 BARRIENTOS, DANICA MAE CABULAO
3027 BARRIENTOS, EDEN JONTILANO
3028 BARRIENTOS, IVY ROSE TRANCA
3029 BARRIENTOS, JENNYFER FOFUE
3030 BARRIENTOS, JOHN EDRIAN BANDIOLA
3031 BARRIENTOS, KRIZIA MAE BANAYBANAY
3032 BARRIENTOS, STACY RETIRO
3033 BARRIGA, JESUS ERNESTO ALEJO
3034 BARRION, ELAINE JOY MARASIGAN
3035 BARRION, LIELANIE OLANOSA
3036 BARRION, SHERMAINE DE SAGUN
3037 BARRIOS, CELIA MAESTRE
3038 BARRIOS, CHRISTAR IVY JOY ROBERTO
3039 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
3040 BARRIOS, DONNA RUTH SERGIO
3041 BARRIOS, JAKE BRIAN ALBANIA
3042 BARRIOS, ROCHELLE BARBOSA
3043 BARRO, ANGELICA CARLOS
3044 BARRO, HILDA BELGA
3045 BARRO, LOUIE MAR GOMEZ
3046 BARRO, MARY ANN SACATINTO
3047 BARRO, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
3048 BARRO, PATRICIA ANNE CALIBOSO
3049 BARRO, REYMART NAZARENO
3050 BARROCA, MARICEL QUIAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 63 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BARROCAMO, JENNIFER AMONDE
3052 BARROGA, ERNESTO DORMASO
3053 BARROGA, KHRISTINE JOY PALUSTRE
3054 BARROGA, MAGELENE RUEDO
3055 BARROGA, MHELANIE SALARDA
3056 BARROGA, VALENTINO SAQUING
3057 BARROMA, JOHN HEART BACABAC
3058 BARROMA, PRINCESS BACABAC
3059 BARROS, ROLETTE VERDILLO
3060 BARROZO, SHARON JORDAN
3061 BARRUGA, JEDAH GARCIA
3062 BARRUN, GERALD BALACANO
3063 BARSAGA, JENNIFER VIERNES
3064 BARSALIS, ANGELITO EREBIA
3065 BARTE, AILEEN ROSE DAQUIADO
3066 BARTE, EDMAR CABUNGAN
3067 BARTIGUIN, CHARELYN RAPISTA
3068 BARTOLAY, EDDIE NEIL MACASOJOT
3069 BARTOLAY, JACQUELENE REVERAL
3070 BARTOLAY, RINA ALMOGUERA
3071 BARTOLAY, ROEL QUINTANAR
3072 BARTOLO, LEZEL SANGDA
3073 BARTOLO, RYAN BLANCO
3074 BARTOLOME, ANN MARGARET ESPIRITU
3075 BARTOLOME, CHERRY JOY RAGUDO
3076 BARTOLOME, FATIMA JACOLBE
3077 BARTOLOME, HERICKA VI DELA CRUZ
3078 BARTOLOME, IVONE CODINA
3079 BARTOLOME, JAYSON RAY LORENZO
3080 BARTOLOME, JUSTINE JONAS MARTIN
3081 BARTOLOME, KHAREN TAER
3082 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY GUZMAN
3083 BARTOLOME, PAUL JOSHUA DELLAVA
3084 BARUA, ROHANISAH MARAMAG
3085 BARUELO, KEVIN ESCOREL
3086 BARUG, ROMIELYN BOBILES
3087 BARUNDAY, DANIEL
3088 BAS, JENNY ANN BELARMINO
3089 BAS-ILAN, LYKA MEA LABITAN
3090 BASA, KYLE LIZLI CARNATE
3091 BASA, MARVIN BORONG
3092 BASA, RALPH LAWRENCE AGUSTIN
3093 BASA, SHANE ANN ALANO
3094 BASA, ULYSSES FRANCIS MARQUITO
3095 BASADA, MINDA SILAO
3096 BASADA, RYAN CRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
3097 BASADRE, EDITHA ALSOLA
3098 BASAKA, JACOB CASTRO
3099 BASALLO, LEA MESIAS
3100 BASALLOTE, ROMMEL LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 64 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BASANAL, RUSSEL CABONITA
3102 BASAS, JENNIFER PEPITO
3103 BASAS, MARIA LEILA SALAS
3104 BASAY, MARY CHARMAINE YONGCO
3105 BASAÑES, KRYZZA MAIKA SHANEA GALLANO
3106 BASCARA, RAIHANIE AZIS
3107 BASCO, JENNY ROSE MANALILI
3108 BASCO, JOSHUA CARLO GUTIERREZ
3109 BASCO, KAREN LOU DE OCAMPO
3110 BASCO, YVONNE BERSABE
3111 BASCOS, MYLENE AQUINO
3112 BASEA, JEANRITZ MOLO
3113 BASHER, AZISAH PANACAL
3114 BASHER, QUENIE JEHANA UMPAR
3115 BASIANO, VINCENT ACOSTA
3116 BASIERTO, DERYNE MOLDE
3117 BASIERTO, JEFFREY NALAZON
3118 BASILA, JONEL FORTUNADO
3119 BASILAN, CRICELYN FLORES
3120 BASILIA, RECHELL APOSTOL
3121 BASILIO, ANGELITA CARLOS
3122 BASILIO, GEOFFREY PABLO
3123 BASILIO, JEMRY LEONARD VINUYA
3124 BASILIO, MAE ANN RESULTAN
3125 BASILIO, MARILOU ANDAYA
3126 BASILIO, MIRIAM CANDELARIO
3127 BASILIO, NINEVI LUMIGAT
3128 BASILISCO, PREZY JANE MAGPUSAO
3129 BASILLA, VICENTE BULALACAO
3130 BASILONIA, HIEZEL ANTUERPIA
3131 BASLOT, ARCELIN LOPEZ
3132 BASMAYOR, DENNIS II ABADIEZ
3133 BASMAYOR, JEAN BARIA
3134 BASMAYOR, LEONARD ALVAREZ
3135 BASNIC, MARVIE ROSE LEGADO
3136 BASOL, RIA LINGATONG
3137 BASSIG, CHARLENE DEANNE
3138 BASSIG, VICTOR BAYAUA
3139 BASTARECHE, JESSA MAE RANARIO
3140 BASTE, JAMAIRA DACERA
3141 BASTE, MARICEL ABASTAS
3142 BASTES, ABEGAIL CEBREROS
3143 BASTO, EIMEREN ECAT
3144 BASTO, MELANIE COLDAS
3145 BASUBAS, JOEL MARAPAO
3146 BASUL, JEAN GRACE LUCABAN
3147 BASUL, SHERYL ROSALIDA
3148 BAT-OG, D VICTORIA F DEMAISIP
3149 BATA, REGINE COMETA
3150 BATA, ROWEL MANILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 65 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BATA-IN, FRANCISCO JR MACO
3152 BATAAN, IAN ROY MONSANTO
3153 BATAANON, RUBIE JEAN HITALIA
3154 BATAC, EDMEL MANANSALA
3155 BATAC, RONA JOY CANLAS
3156 BATAC, VANESSA LYN LEONA
3157 BATAC, WARREN BUAN
3158 BATAGON, JESICA VILLARUZ
3159 BATAHOY, JOAN TAN
3160 BATALLA, MARISSA BELEN
3161 BATALLA, SONNY GERNALDO
3162 BATALLONES, APPLE JOY BABIDA
3163 BATALLONES, ROSELLE BUHIAN
3164 BATALON, ALEXIS CEQUEÑA
3165 BATALUNA, CHAREDEL ESTIOKO
3166 BATALUNA, JEAN SEGOVIA
3167 BATAN, RUBELYN GALISIM
3168 BATANDOLO, SHARON YONTING
3169 BATANG, FERHL JUSTINE ANN BONDOC
3170 BATARA, ADJUSTOR LUMELAY
3171 BATARA, CLAIRE JOSEPHINE SANTIAGO
3172 BATARA, MARIA LOVELLA SARIO
3173 BATARIO, CRISTINE ANN FORTALEZA
3174 BATARIO, ILLONAH MARIE FORTALEZA
3175 BATAUSA, AJ NILO
3176 BATAUSA, PHOEBE MANGINSAWAN
3177 BATAUSA, ROWENA JALA
3178 BATAY, GERARDETTE DALILING
3179 BATENGGA, BENELYN MANGAOANG
3180 BATERNA, BRIAN ANGELO TANOY
3181 BATERZAL, LUCHILLE CARDONA
3182 BATESTIL, MIA JOY TOREJAS
3183 BATHAN, CASIANA DE CASTRO
3184 BATHAN, HAZEL MURILLO
3185 BATHAN, JHON ROMMEL JAMIAS
3186 BATHAN, JOSEPHINE TORRES
3187 BATHAN, REXCHELLE BUAYA
3188 BATIANCILA, AMELYN DABALOS
3189 BATIANCILA, MANILYN ANIAR
3190 BATICA, MARY BERNADETTE GRAVILLO
3191 BATICULON, MA AURORA (CYD) TAÑADA
3192 BATILLER, AMIEL PADERAN
3193 BATIN-DAAN, LEIZEL MATA
3194 BATINGAL, CLAIRE LIMBADAN
3195 BATINGAL, MARGIE PAPACOY
3196 BATINO, GERLIE MENDOZA
3197 BATIQUIN, EDNA RICCI BERNARDES
3198 BATIS, JOAN ALCANTARA
3199 BATITIS, MYLYN FELICIANO
3200 BATLANGAO, MARY JOY MACAPANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 66 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BATO, JULYNDON QUINTERO
3202 BATO, MARJORIE VILLACAMPA
3203 BATOAMPO, JAMES GALLAZA
3204 BATOCTOY, CLEMENTINA AMATRIL
3205 BATOL, BAVES ADVINCULA
3206 BATOLIO, DIVINA GRACIA GASMIN
3207 BATOON, ROMEL GABUNADA
3208 BATOTOH, FATIMA HARUJIN
3209 BATOY, ELENITA BAJAO
3210 BATTAD, JACKY SERGOTE
3211 BATTUNG, JENNIFER DALU
3212 BATU-AN, AISAH SALIC
3213 BATUA-AN, SHAHANI DIMANGADAP
3214 BATUCAN, CONNIE CAPAROSO
3215 BATUCAN, MARY ANGELA BERNAL
3216 BATUHAN, LYNDY GAY FAMISARAN
3217 BATUHINAY, HONEY GOMEZ
3218 BATULA, LOURDES MARIE ODCHIGUE
3219 BATULAN, KARELL FAYE TUBONGBANUA
3220 BATURI, MAE NELLY BISNAR
3221 BAUA, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
3222 BAUCAN, JAN JOYCE AZUCENA
3223 BAUCAS, JES MAR DINAMLING
3224 BAUDING, DONALD SORIANO
3225 BAUDTO, FLORAMIE LANGITAN
3226 BAUGBOG, KIER ARAULA
3227 BAUI, GIL JR SAGAYAGA
3228 BAUI, JUANITO JR CARNIYAN
3229 BAULA, ELAINE JOY BALMOCENA
3230 BAULA, MARIA CRISELDA MOLENILLA
3231 BAULA, MERY GISELLE OBINA
3232 BAULEY, LEA DELOS REYES
3233 BAULO, JAMAL MAMARINTA
3234 BAUMGARTNER, SHELLA ATILANO
3235 BAUN, ERIN FAYE MARTIN
3236 BAUN, JUVY CLAIRE BERNAL
3237 BAUNSIT, JOSEPH ARNOLD COLE
3238 BAURA, JOAN MARIE ROBLE
3239 BAUSA, LIZA MIZCHELLE DITONA
3240 BAUSIN, RIZA BARSAGA
3241 BAUSON, JOANA MARCELA ARAO
3242 BAUTE, NORJANNAH LIMUG
3243 BAUTISTA, ALAIZZAH MALVAR
3244 BAUTISTA, ALLYSSA CALLANTA
3245 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ALONZO
3246 BAUTISTA, APRIL ALCANTARA
3247 BAUTISTA, ARCELY GREGORIO
3248 BAUTISTA, BHENELYN IRISH ANGELES
3249 BAUTISTA, BRYAN AGUILA
3250 BAUTISTA, CARLO FIGUEROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 67 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MISSION
3252 BAUTISTA, CATHY SACAYAN
3253 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE FRUTO
3254 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOYCE SOPEÑA
3255 BAUTISTA, CRIZA RINA CLEMENTE
3256 BAUTISTA, DANICA RIVERA
3257 BAUTISTA, DANICAH AILEEN LOVE SILVOZA
3258 BAUTISTA, DANIEL GONZALES
3259 BAUTISTA, DANIEL KURT MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
3260 BAUTISTA, DAVID OPINION
3261 BAUTISTA, DESERIE SANTOS
3262 BAUTISTA, DIANNE CASTILLO
3263 BAUTISTA, DIVINA LUMASAC
3264 BAUTISTA, ELIZABETH LUMANGAYA
3265 BAUTISTA, ELLEN JOY NAGOR
3266 BAUTISTA, ERIKA LOISSE UNITE
3267 BAUTISTA, FLORDEE CORTEZ
3268 BAUTISTA, FRANK PAUL MEDINA
3269 BAUTISTA, FRENCY GREPO
3270 BAUTISTA, GIRLIE GANDIZA
3271 BAUTISTA, JAN MARC ARPON
3272 BAUTISTA, JONALYN SANTIAGO
3273 BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANNE CABUYADAO
3274 BAUTISTA, KAREN ROSE SARMIENTO
3275 BAUTISTA, KARLA KATHRINE EROY
3276 BAUTISTA, KENNETH GUERRA
3277 BAUTISTA, KRYSTEL RIO BEE MISSION
3278 BAUTISTA, LANDER AQUINO
3279 BAUTISTA, LANIE MONTEMAYOR
3280 BAUTISTA, LEONA ANDRADE
3281 BAUTISTA, LIANE NEILL NIETO
3282 BAUTISTA, LOIS ALLANA SANTOS
3283 BAUTISTA, MABELLE GARCIA
3284 BAUTISTA, MARIA PERPETUA BELTRAN
3285 BAUTISTA, MARIE KRIS JAVATO
3286 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH MACALINDONG
3287 BAUTISTA, MARK NICOLE CAJIGAL
3288 BAUTISTA, MARR JOHN DAVE SUSANA
3289 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN
3290 BAUTISTA, MIO
3291 BAUTISTA, PAUL CHRISTIAN PASANO
3292 BAUTISTA, REN MARIEL PALLASIGUE
3293 BAUTISTA, REYNANTE BAUTISTA
3294 BAUTISTA, RICHELLE GARCIA
3295 BAUTISTA, RIZZA MOISES
3296 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE LYN PETIL
3297 BAUTISTA, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
3298 BAUTISTA, ROSYWIN ALARCA
3299 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE JOYCE BERNARDINO
3300 BAUTISTA, SAM JOSHUA CALUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 68 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BAUTISTA, SHEILA GADIANE
3302 BAUTISTA, SHINO SALEN
3303 BAUTISTA, TIM ERIC DAVE BAYANI
3304 BAUTISTA, VIVIAN BALADIANG
3305 BAUTISTA, WENELYN PASCUA
3306 BAUTRO, HENRY FERRER
3307 BAUTRO, MAY AVILA
3308 BAUZON, MELODY PARAAN
3309 BAW, ROEL JUNE RAY TRESFUENTES
3310 BAWA, MELISA DOMINGO
3311 BAWAAN, ROLDAN BUMAY-ET
3312 BAWAGAN, PRECY ALSIYAO
3313 BAWIG, HANNAH JOY MATNAO
3314 BAY, ALVIN POBLETE
3315 BAY-AN, EFRHILYN KATE MANGAPAC
3316 BAYA, ARGELIN VIC DUMDUM
3317 BAYA, CRISIONIE PAGUE
3318 BAYA, RACHEL ESCALERA
3319 BAYABAN, OLIVE RADOC
3320 BAYABAYA, CARL JOSEPH LEGAZPI
3321 BAYACO, AGNES JHANE LEYSON
3322 BAYALAS, JUDY RYZEL TOLENTINO
3323 BAYAN, LANIE SUMAMPENG
3324 BAYANG, BREINDON CORCOTHIA
3325 BAYANGAN, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
3326 BAYANI, JAN LUKE ALLIE SAN JUAN
3327 BAYANI, JONATHAN PACALA
3328 BAYAO, MARY GRACE BLANCO
3329 BAYAONA, BRELYN NALIMANG
3330 BAYAS, KAYLE ENRICK DELOS SANTOS
3331 BAYAS, NEMIA DAWIGE
3332 BAYAS, RAZIELLE ANN AMBAT
3333 BAYATAN, BRYAN
3334 BAYATON, JONATHAN LABI
3335 BAYATON, JUNIE RIVERA
3336 BAYAUA, BRENDALYN VALERA
3337 BAYAUA, MARCIAL RAMILO
3338 BAYAWA, RICHELYN MAGADAN
3339 BAYBAY, PAULINE BERNADETTE VILLADIEGO
3340 BAYBAY, RENIEL BITANGA
3341 BAYBAYAN, ANANG ALIH
3342 BAYBAYAN, KYVENE LEIGH BULLECER
3343 BAYDANGAN, ALICIA DAYSO
3344 BAYER, ADRIAN TORRES
3345 BAYER, JENNY PRUDENTE
3346 BAYETA, JOY MAE BANDO
3347 BAYHON, LIZEL LATE
3348 BAYHON, MA STELA ALBA
3349 BAYHON, ROCHELLE ILIGAN
3350 BAYHON, SHELALANE BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 69 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BAYHONAN, CYRUS LOOD
3352 BAYLAN, AIRA AMPO
3353 BAYLAS, RENATO JR LIM
3354 BAYLEN, IREN TURNO
3355 BAYLEN, RITZEL ASTER FERMO
3356 BAYLON, CLIFFORD JOHN ANGGAM
3357 BAYLON, EVANGELINE AGPOON
3358 BAYLON, GEREMIE MIRANDA
3359 BAYLON, JENY ROSE BUENA
3360 BAYLON, JOJINES JABINAL
3361 BAYLON, RAY KIM MONTALES
3362 BAYLON, ROMNIL BARTOLOME
3363 BAYLON, SHERWIN PIALINO
3364 BAYNO, PHOEBE IRLANDEZ
3365 BAYO, GINA CADAY
3366 BAYO-ANG, AIME ROSE ALVARO
3367 BAYOBO, REBECCA NONAY
3368 BAYOC, SHERYL SARMIENTO
3369 BAYOCBOC, MARK ANGELO CUTAMORA
3370 BAYOCOT, MARYDEL VILLEGAS
3371 BAYOLA, MAUREEN PEARL GUTIERREZ
3372 BAYONETA, CHAMVERLIN PANES
3373 BAYONITO, JAY FRANCIS LOQUINARIO
3374 BAYOT, GLAIZA BACABAC
3375 BAYRANTE, RUPERTA PAGLINAWAN
3376 BAYRON, JESSA JANE ESPONILLA
3377 BAYRON, MICHELLE NECOSIA
3378 BAYSA, JESA MAICA PABON
3379 BAYSON, AXL REY APUTEN
3380 BAYUBAY, HAIZEL TAEZA
3381 BAYUD, MAECA VICENTE
3382 BAYUDANG, JASMIN AMOGONG
3383 BAYUDAO, MARY ANN LICUBEN
3384 BAYUMBON, MARICAR DEL ROSARIO
3385 BAZAN, JOVELYN ROJAS
3386 BAZAR, JESSHA SIZA
3387 BAZAR, ZHARRY MAY BITANCUR
3388 BAÑADERA, JOHN REY MADARCOS
3389 BAÑAGA, IVY JIMENEZ
3390 BAÑAGA, JACKLYN MANGUBAT
3391 BAÑAGA, MARY GENE MERCADO
3392 BAÑARES, MYLAH EMOR
3393 BAÑARIA, EDMARIE BAYONETA
3394 BAÑARIA, REYNALDO JR MADARA
3395 BAÑARIA, RONEL TAMPOCO
3396 BAÑAS, AMYBELLE OSEA
3397 BAÑAS, FRENALYN GANANCIAL
3398 BAÑAS, LOUIEGE BINOBO
3399 BAÑEGA, SHERYLYN MARIE MASAGCA
3400 BAÑEZ, EDELYN GOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 70 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BAÑEZ, JHAN MICHAEL FERRER
3402 BAÑEZ, TERESITA ROSARIO
3403 BAÑO, MARVIN MAHINAY
3404 BAÑOLA, OLIVE MAE MAQUIRANG
3405 BEA, KEVIN CONDE
3406 BEA, MARY ANNE SILVERIO
3407 BEATO, KRIZA AILA MATANGUIHAN
3408 BEBANCO, MARCELINO JR ROJAS
3409 BEBAT, GENEVIEVE CANELLO
3410 BEBILONE, FEDILA ALBISO
3411 BEBIT, JOSE BALAZA
3412 BECAMON, RONA MARFIL
3413 BECERA, EVANGELINE BUBAN
3414 BECERIL, ALGANI REJANO
3415 BECERRO, PRINCESS IMEE CATACUTAN
3416 BECHAYDA, JAN ERRISH TOLEDO
3417 BECINA, MHELVIC SUAN
3418 BECIOS, AILYN MONTERO
3419 BECISLAO, JADE BUENAFE
3420 BEDES, CRESSEL PESIMO
3421 BEDICO, ARISZEL ARAÑEZ
3422 BEDOLIDO, RENDIE CRAUSOS
3423 BEDRIJO, MARK OLIVER CANLAS
3424 BEDSOK, JUL-AIDA PANDULO
3425 BEGAS, MA CORAZON FABRIGAR
3426 BEGUAS, ALFRED FERNANDEZ
3427 BEJARE, NESTLYN JOYCE NAYA
3428 BEJEC, EVELYN MAYOR
3429 BEJO, JESSICA CHRISTINE COLUMNA
3430 BEJOGAN, JOSEPH SANTILLAN
3431 BEKAO, BENJAMINE OMAR
3432 BEL-IDA, JUBILLO
3433 BELACHO, GARRY GALLARDO
3434 BELACHO, MARILOU AGUIRRE
3435 BELANDRES, MECHELLE
3436 BELANDRES, RAYMUND TINDOC
3437 BELANO, JEMIMA DELOS SANTOS
3438 BELANO, RUBILYN VICENCIO
3439 BELARDE, BEA VERONICA CALLE
3440 BELARDE, JEZABEL BANATE
3441 BELARMINO, JEFFREY BASTATAS
3442 BELARMINO, KRISTEL DELA CRUZ
3443 BELARMINO, MENNIE MELLICENT SOQUITA
3444 BELARMINO, MISTY FAYE AGA
3445 BELARMINO, VALERIE DIWATIN
3446 BELARMINO, VHEA ROSELLE VIADO
3447 BELASA, ARMIE NAVARRO
3448 BELAZON, JOZELLE LEGASPI
3449 BELCHEZ, ARNOLD BARRAMEDA
3450 BELDA, JOVELYN PAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 71 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BELDAD, JENNIFER ALEGADO
3452 BELDAD, JOMELYN LUPANGO
3453 BELDAD, MICHELLE
3454 BELDIA, MAY ANNE VILLON
3455 BELEN, BRYAN JARDINICO
3456 BELEN, ELMER ANDAL
3457 BELEN, EVELYN GONZALES
3458 BELEN, JANICE CASTILLO
3459 BELEN, JESSA BO
3460 BELEN, JUBAIL MASTELERO
3461 BELEN, MICHELLE LOZANO
3462 BELEN, REYNALDO ALMONINIA
3463 BELEN, VANESSA GONZALES
3464 BELENO, JOHN MARK BARTOLOME
3465 BELER, ANA MARY GRACE DE JUAN
3466 BELEÑA, ALLAN BERMEJO
3467 BELGA, GLENN CADAG
3468 BELGICA, MARY GRACE ASIDO
3469 BELICENA, PRINCESS MYKA HERNANDEZ
3470 BELISARIO, MARCELLUS CASTOR
3471 BELISARIO, REYMARK TORRES
3472 BELISTA, KIMBERLY DAVILA
3473 BELLEN, HANS OANZON
3474 BELLEZA, ANTONETTE LUSANTA
3475 BELLEZA, MICHELLE MAFOK
3476 BELLO, JANUS FLOR CABUG
3477 BELLO, JENNIFER MOJICA
3478 BELLO, MA CHRISALLY BULTRON
3479 BELLO, MARIA KATRINA BORJA
3480 BELLO, SELMA MATEO
3481 BELLOH, SAADA PEDIGAN
3482 BELLONIS, RYAN MANSUETO
3483 BELLOSO, CHERRY MAE HARRY
3484 BELMONTE, JADE OLVINA
3485 BELMONTE, JOHN PATRICK SALINEL
3486 BELMONTE, LEA THERESA DE VILLA
3487 BELMONTE, LUCKY JOY ESTRANDE
3488 BELMONTE, MEL JANE BUIBOS
3489 BELO, JENNIFER MAYUGA
3490 BELO, JETRO FERNANDEZ
3491 BELO, KENETH JHAN TANALEON
3492 BELO, RAUL PILAPIL
3493 BELO, ZALDY TERRE
3494 BELOCORA, ROBERTO TINIO
3495 BELONIO, ANNALYN FACIOL
3496 BELONIO, ANTONIO JR ARICAYA
3497 BELONIO, CHRISTINE ARMADA
3498 BELONIO, NOEMI LOON
3499 BELONTA, BEVERLY DUPLA
3500 BELORO, JOHN EVAN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 72 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BELOTINDOS, JESSA MAY ANDALLAZA
3502 BELOY, NIÑO VIC MANITO
3503 BELSONDA, HANALOU PANSAON
3504 BELTRAN, AIMELYNDA RELOBAN
3505 BELTRAN, CHRISTINE ISAYAS
3506 BELTRAN, CRISSEL BAÑAL
3507 BELTRAN, DONA ALCAUSIN
3508 BELTRAN, EDEN MAY PAISTE
3509 BELTRAN, HELLO JAN CAMILLE HUGO
3510 BELTRAN, LEIGIE JOY APPACCAG
3511 BELTRAN, MARICRIS PANINGBATAN
3512 BELTRAN, MAY FLOR VALDEZ
3513 BELTRAN, MICHAEL PINEDA
3514 BELTRAN, MONA LINDY MONTESCO
3515 BELTRAN, PRINCES BALETA
3516 BELTRAN, RACHAEL BENCITO
3517 BELTRAN, RIZA APIT
3518 BELTRAN, ROCHELLE DAMASO
3519 BELTRAN, VERNA ALON
3520 BELUSO, JOHN PATRICK PAHILA
3521 BELZA, AARON JOHN MARFIL
3522 BELZA, LOURDES SABURDO
3523 BENAL, GELORD DELGADO
3524 BENALIO, ADELAIDA HALARAN
3525 BENARES, LAUREN MEGAN AGUILAR
3526 BENARES, MARIVIC DERIT
3527 BENAVENTE, JESSABEL BARAQUIEL
3528 BENAVIDEZ, CHESTER GO
3529 BENAVIDEZ, DARYL ADRIENNE BANOT
3530 BENDAL, JEAN MARIE JALANDONI
3531 BENDAL, MARJORIE BELTRAN
3532 BENDAVAL, JAZEL CAUSING
3533 BENDAÑA, PINKY BASI
3534 BENDICIO, FLORA MAY MATALOG
3535 BENDILLO, ROREGRACE GARCIA
3536 BENDIOLA, ANGELO ROMANO
3537 BENDO, MAE ANN
3538 BENDO, MARK FRANCIS LAURENTE
3539 BENDOL, HERBERT PAJARITO
3540 BENDOY, HONELYN GERALDE
3541 BENEDICO, JOMAR GARCIA
3542 BENEDICTO, HILARIO JUMUAD
3543 BENEDICTO, JEAN VILLAFUERTE
3544 BENEDICTO, JIECEL NIEVA
3545 BENEDICTO, ROGEL GARCIA
3546 BENEDICTO, VICTORIA ESTEBAN
3547 BENGANIO, EFRAIM AGLUGOB
3548 BENGCAN, RUTH VANESSA LINGBANAN
3549 BENGDAEN, EVA SUANES
3550 BENIGNO, G A IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 73 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BENIGNO, JUDY ANN TABON
3552 BENIHAGAN, RENALIZA RODRIGUEZ
3553 BENITEZ, CARL KEN BUGARIN
3554 BENITEZ, HERBERT BILOY
3555 BENITEZ, JOMAR LUNAS
3556 BENITO, ALEXIS TALICOP
3557 BENITO, JALILAH LAWI
3558 BENITO, MA SHENA GUTIERREZ
3559 BENITO, MICA CANDELARIA
3560 BENITO, SAIPODEN RAMOS
3561 BENJAMEN, REYNA ABLONA
3562 BENLOT, MARIA MONALYN SIOTING
3563 BENLOT, MARY GRACE JAGUNOS
3564 BENSI, ANDREA MAE CAINTIC
3565 BENTADAN, MYRA GUMPA-IC
3566 BENTOLAN, ALMA-ROSE SAGUIPIL
3567 BENTOY, VANESA ROSE MANULAT
3568 BENZAL, HANKIER DABOCOL
3569 BEPINOSA - "B", LYZEL BIEN
3570 BEQUISO, KIMBERLY YERRO
3571 BERALDE, RAMON FURAQUE
3572 BERAN, KOLEENE MAGLALANG
3573 BERAN, MARICEL GUMABAY
3574 BERANIA, CHARELENE GUTTIEREZ
3575 BERANIA, SHERYL EBREO
3576 BERAQUIT, MONICA NOPRA
3577 BERATIO, PRECIOUS ROXANNE SARMIENTO
3578 BERBANO, JENNIFER ANCHETA
3579 BERCASIO, CHERRYLYNE ACOB
3580 BERCASIO, DAVID JR APLICADOR
3581 BERCEDE, HERNAN
3582 BERCES, IRENIA ISABEL DURAN
3583 BERDAN, LEAH MICAH JOY ALBEZA
3584 BERDIN, GENEVIBE MARIE VILLACOTE
3585 BERDIN, JOANNA PATRIS CUBILLAN
3586 BERDOS, MICHELLE PARAN
3587 BEREBER, EDILBERT CAWALING
3588 BEREDO, SCHERRY DEE TELMO
3589 BERGADO, GRACE MAY ANNE ORDANEZ
3590 BERGADO, JOEBETH COTTO
3591 BERGADO, MA FE SANTOS
3592 BERGANIO, LARRY JR AMBONA
3593 BERGANTE, LINNIE GREMIO
3594 BERGOSA, JOBERT JR BATONGHINOG
3595 BERGULA, JANNET FERIOL
3596 BERINGUELA, HAZEL GATUS
3597 BERJA, MARY ROSELYN DE LA CRUZ
3598 BERLANDINO, CHRISTY JOY CAMOHOY
3599 BERMA, LANI LLORENTE
3600 BERMAS, JERRYLYN OLIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 74 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BERMAS, JINKY BELGA
3602 BERMAS, RACHEL DACAYANAN
3603 BERMEJO, JAY MARK
3604 BERMEJO, JOANNE ESTRERA
3605 BERMEJO, NADINE STA ANA
3606 BERMEJO, ROSELYN ALAGHAY
3607 BERMEJO, VENJOR BAÑEZ
3608 BERMIL, ANNETH MABEZA
3609 BERMILLO, ARNIE ANDUANG
3610 BERMILLO, DIANA ROSE BERMAS
3611 BERMIO, RICARDO JR FLORES
3612 BERMON, ARMAN NAPILA
3613 BERMOY, RENZ PIMACO UCAB
3614 BERMUDEZ, HARIETH MARINDUQUE
3615 BERMUDEZ, JEANETTE CANIETE
3616 BERMUDEZ, MARIZ SABANDO
3617 BERMUDEZ, PATRICK HENRY DE LEON
3618 BERMUDEZ, SARAH MAE SALAMANCA
3619 BERMUDO, FREDDIE ADEJADO
3620 BERNABE, ALEXANDRIA ARCILLA
3621 BERNABE, MANOLITO DE JESUS
3622 BERNABE, RUBELYN NABARTEY
3623 BERNABE, TELESFORO JR CABANTING
3624 BERNADAS, JAYZEEL YURONG
3625 BERNADOS, EMERSON BERNALDEZ
3626 BERNADOS, SHIRLY DELOS REYES
3627 BERNAL, ADELMA MARASIGAN
3628 BERNAL, ALFREDO CAGANG
3629 BERNAL, ANGELOU AMPATIN
3630 BERNAL, CHRISTY MARIE AMAZA
3631 BERNAL, DANIEL BUMATAY
3632 BERNAL, GLADYS KHAY ESPIRITU
3633 BERNAL, IRIS BERNADETTE BALDEMOR
3634 BERNAL, JEID NICCA AGULLANA
3635 BERNAL, JENNIFER GARCIA
3636 BERNAL, MARK JOSEPH SALAGAN
3637 BERNALDEZ, GLENN PAUL VILLARONTE
3638 BERNALDEZ, MARIA VILMA JINAYON
3639 BERNALDEZ, MARIFE GLORIA
3640 BERNALDEZ, RONALYN DE LUNA
3641 BERNALES, CHARLON JEE
3642 BERNALES, ELENA MABUBAY
3643 BERNALES, JESSA SAMENTAR
3644 BERNALES, JESSIE PLAZA
3645 BERNALES, RAYMUND ACBANG
3646 BERNALTE, GERALDINE AMPONG
3647 BERNANTE, ELMA PAGUIA
3648 BERNARDEZ, JOHN EDWARD BACCAY
3649 BERNARDEZ, MYLINE SALVADOR
3650 BERNARDINO, ARVIN SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 75 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BERNARDINO, KEVIN LASALA
3652 BERNARDINO, MA EDWILYN ABUNDO
3653 BERNARDINO, RONA AGDA
3654 BERNARDO, ANGEL CONDE
3655 BERNARDO, ANGELO ROXAS
3656 BERNARDO, BERGA GASMEN
3657 BERNARDO, CHRISTINE JUNE RIVERA
3658 BERNARDO, CRIZEL MARIE BELTRAN
3659 BERNARDO, ELAINE ZARA RAPADAS
3660 BERNARDO, JOANA MARIE GALANG
3661 BERNARDO, JULIEWAR GRAZELLE DE GUZMAN
3662 BERNARDO, MARGIE BUSALPA
3663 BERNARDO, MARIA FE OYZON
3664 BERNARDO, MARIA JICELLE ANIHAY
3665 BERNARDO, MARTHIL SUAREZ
3666 BERNARDO, MICHAEL JESS DOMINGO
3667 BERNARDO, NICOLE AVENDAÑO
3668 BERNARDO, PHILIP JAY FERRER
3669 BERNARDO, RODEL ORTIZ
3670 BERNARDO, WINELYN DISMANOS
3671 BERNAS, JESSICA MONTIL
3672 BERNAS, JOANA SAPORNA
3673 BERNAS, MARK ANTHONY TALICURAN
3674 BERNESTO, MARY JOY ESPAÑOLA
3675 BERNISTO, RUBY NALUPA
3676 BERO, CRISTAL ECAT
3677 BERO, JANICE GUILLEPA
3678 BEROG, ELISA
3679 BERONDO, SHIRLEY BORJA
3680 BERONG, JOSE CABUGA
3681 BERONGAN, WARRENT DACER
3682 BERONIO, FAITH HANNAH VELONO
3683 BEROY, JERLY MAE LOPEZ
3684 BERRO, MANILYN LAGURA
3685 BERRY, ANNA LUNA BINCAL
3686 BERSABAL, ACE JOHN LENDIO
3687 BERSABE, EMMANUEL PESCADERO
3688 BERSALES, REMIE BESIN
3689 BERSAMINA, JOSEF KAROLE PAGAYON
3690 BERSAMINA, LORENA UMBAY
3691 BERSAMINA, MARIELLE HERNANDEZ
3692 BERSOTO, MARIVIC SELUDO
3693 BERSOTO, MARY GRACE JASO
3694 BERTE, LONELYN BERDANDINO
3695 BERTOLDO, ALBERT BATOY
3696 BERTULFO, JULBE CAMAY
3697 BERUAN, LOIS CEZAR MAYOL
3698 BERUELA, RUFINO JR CAPIN
3699 BESA, CRISELDA AGRAVA
3700 BESABE, MONICA FEL YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 76 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BESANA, FRETCH HARRY COLLAMAT
3702 BESANA, GENEVIEVE LAREZA
3703 BESANA, LEO JR BARAN
3704 BESARRA, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
3705 BESAS, MA JANE GWEN KANGLEON
3706 BESIDO, TANYA ANNE
3707 BESIN, LYSANLEY MONTEJO
3708 BESINAL, MA ELLA EUNICE AMPONGAN
3709 BESINGA, JAMES NICHOLAS SILAGAN
3710 BESIRA, STELLA MARIE TAGACTAC
3711 BESMONTE, RENE JR TAPIADOR
3712 BESTO, MARIE GRACE DELA PEÑA
3713 BESTOIR, JELSON MARINAY
3714 BESTOIR, MARIE JOY HERNANDO
3715 BESTRE, ALME CONCEPCION CUENCA
3716 BESTUDIO, JUDY ANN PABLO
3717 BESTUDIO, VENUS CAMARILLO
3718 BETAIZAR, MA JESAMIE BIOL
3719 BETALMOS, JOCELYN SAREN
3720 BETAWANG, BRENDA BUNGAY
3721 BETCO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID
3722 BETE, PERLITA CARINEA
3723 BETIC, JIVEL BAIS
3724 BETITA, ANGELICA COYOCA
3725 BETITA, JESSICA OCERA
3726 BETITO, MAYBEL BERTILLO
3727 BETITO, REA ESTONIDO
3728 BETON, ERENE BOLLENO
3729 BETONIO, MARISOL TAVERA
3730 BETONIO, NENA HINAY
3731 BETONIO, PRINCE ALEXANDER JUNIO
3732 BETONTA, MERRY ANNE VILLEGAS
3733 BETSUSA, ELLEN ABANDA
3734 BEYORE, MARIAN JOY VALE
3735 BEÑOSA, VIRGILIO ABRIS
3736 BIACA, CHARLEMAGNE DAYANAN
3737 BIADO, JESSICA TATOY
3738 BIAG, CALEB GAVILO
3739 BIAGTAN, CHECHE LACITO
3740 BIANES, ANGIE FRANCISCO
3741 BIANES, MA MAGDALENA AFABLE
3742 BIANG, AKMAD ULANGKAYA
3743 BIANZON, MARLENE RODRIGUEZ
3744 BIASAGA, BRYAN AQUINO
3745 BIASON, CHERRY APUTAN
3746 BIBAT, SAIVELLE GUADALQUIVER
3747 BIBAÑO, ANNA LORAIN MONTON
3748 BIBBIGAN, JAYMAR TISMO
3749 BIBERA, JULIET TAGANAHAN
3750 BIBERA, MARVIN CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 77 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BIBON, MYLA BERMAS
3752 BIBOSO, KLESIER JOYCE LEGASPI
3753 BICAL, RIZA CAÑAS
3754 BICO, LADY DIANA BAYOMBON
3755 BICOY, NERRY JOY BOMBITA
3756 BIDDURI, LEA JOY AUNGON
3757 BIE, ERICA MARIE GARCIA
3758 BIEN, MARIBETH AGRADO
3759 BIENES, JINEMY LUDA
3760 BIGAEL, JEROME ABRERA
3761 BIGATA, DINDO ANDES
3762 BIGAY, JAMES PAUL ROMULO ANTE
3763 BIGBIG, JARED SIM
3764 BIGCAS, RAVIN LUCERO
3765 BIGNALEN, SHERYL ARAÑA
3766 BIGNO, CATHYRINE GARINGO
3767 BIGNOTIA, JONAMIE PALACIO
3768 BIGOT, CRISTY NAZEL TORILLO
3769 BIGOY, LESTER HEMBRA
3770 BIGTAS, ALAN ANCHETA
3771 BIGTAS, JOY MARBELLA
3772 BIJASA, MYRA ANDAL
3773 BILANGATAO, FARHANA PANIOROTAN
3774 BILAOS, JULIE MARIE BATALLER
3775 BILASANO, JOPHET MAGTANONG
3776 BILBAO, VIA MARIE HERNANDEZ
3777 BILLEDO, MARIETA PAPA
3778 BILLENA, FLORA MAY ARENGA
3779 BILLERAN, JONALYN EMPERADO
3780 BILLOCOG, VENICE MAE PIADOZO
3781 BILLONES, IRENE REQUINTINA
3782 BILLONES, PRECIOUS JOY DELOS SANTOS
3783 BILLONES, SHARY JOY IGNACIO
3784 BILUGAN, MARYCRIS JOY GONZALES
3785 BINADAY, DESSA ANNE PEÑA
3786 BINAG, ROSEL TULIAO
3787 BINALLA, MARIE CLAIRE ADRE
3788 BINAMIRA, EDMALYN ALISON
3789 BINATAC, RENATO JR MALATBALAT
3790 BINAY, APRHIEL ROSE CAGUETE
3791 BINAYAO, MARIA FE SORIA
3792 BINAYAS, MA IANLU TALLEDO
3793 BINBAN, SHAIRA MAE SATAIRAPAN
3794 BINBINON, JOAN PADAPAT
3795 BINDOY, JENNIFER ABADILLA
3796 BINGAYAN, JONATHAN GUMARU
3797 BINGCO, JOSALYN OPERARIO
3798 BINGHAY, MARC ANTONY SIMBRE
3799 BINO, RENE LAGRIMAS
3800 BINONGCAL, REXMAR ALIMBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 78 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BINSOL, CAROLINE BORJA
3802 BINULUAN, KATHLEEN FAYE RESURRECCION
3803 BINUMBARAN, MAYONISAH USMAN
3804 BINUYA, GAYLEEN GARCIA
3805 BINUYA, JOHNMARK SIMEON
3806 BINUYA, MARK CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG
3807 BIO, ROMAN BOSITA
3808 BIOC, APRIL MAE ARQUINO
3809 BIOL, JOY HERLYN INVENTO
3810 BIONA, MARIA ELENA AMARO
3811 BIONGCOG, LEANDRHA ALLYSON DIAZ
3812 BIORE, ROVELYN BAYRON
3813 BIRAO, RENALYN MISSION
3814 BIRAQUIT, JONNAVEE LUCERIAGA
3815 BIRGANTEN, WILFREDO JR HIDALGO
3816 BIRI, ALMIRA RUIZ
3817 BIRONDO, AILAH JOY DABAN
3818 BIRUAH, RUBINA HAJAN
3819 BISARES, MARRYROSE GAMMAD
3820 BISAYA, MONALIZA ESPUERTA
3821 BISCO, KAREN ANNE STA ROSA
3822 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIAN RICO MONTEVERDE
3823 BISCOCHO, HAYDEE EVANGELINE HAYAG
3824 BISMAR, ASHLEY MAE PILI
3825 BISNAR, ANNA MARIE VILLARMIA
3826 BISO, ARWIN BINAYA
3827 BISON, JOCELYN PADILLO
3828 BISOÑA, ASHLEY SALIVA
3829 BISOÑA, JOHN PAUL CAPELLAN
3830 BISSOK, JESSICA CABUTAJE
3831 BISWELAN, SHARON APIT
3832 BITANCOR, CHARIS AGUADO
3833 BITANG, LORENA MANALO
3834 BITANGJOL, ALLAN REGUA
3835 BITAO, WILHELM ANDREW GUMPAL
3836 BITARA, RUBY CABANZA
3837 BITENG, DIANA ROSE LAUS
3838 BITOLINAMISA, KOFFKA RARE BACERRA
3839 BITON, GRACIEL ANN ROYO
3840 BITONGA, RAFFY PIEDAD
3841 BITOON, DONITA ROSE BENTILLO
3842 BITOON, VANESZA JOY CUARENTAS
3843 BITTNER, KAREN TAMESIS
3844 BIWIT, APRILZESS JOSE
3845 BIÑAS, RENANTE MACA
3846 BLADO, SATURNINO MANGACUY
3847 BLAH, SAMIN SAMBA
3848 BLANCA, DIETHER SAN JOAQUIN
3849 BLANCA, RIZZA MAY SARBUDA
3850 BLANCAD, GERAMY PALATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 79 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BLANCAFLOR, IRENE BAULITE
3852 BLANCAFLOR, KESIA BARROSO
3853 BLANCAFLOR, MARIA CHRISTINA MIRABUENO
3854 BLANCE, NEFRITIRI GARCIA
3855 BLANCHA, GEMMA LUZANO
3856 BLANCO, ELAINE GRACIA LABAO
3857 BLANCO, JESSICA DELARMENTE
3858 BLANCO, MERASAUL DUCUSIN
3859 BLANCO, REMELYN FRANCISCO
3860 BLANDO, ROSE ANN ALINA
3861 BLANES, KHIRSTENE KHEENE
3862 BLANGIGUE, JOY LANGGA
3863 BLANZA, MARIEL BERSAMIN
3864 BLANZA, SILVESTRE JR DULAY
3865 BLARDONY, ANALYN LOPEZ
3866 BLASQUINO, EDRIAN GAPAS
3867 BLONES, RENMAR ADRALES
3868 BLONTO, ANDRILLO BUAN
3869 BLUYAN, KEREN ARAGON
3870 BLUZA, JAYVEE GALLEGO
3871 BOADO, CAMILLE TOQUERO
3872 BOADO, DESIREE GUTIERREZ
3873 BOBADILLA, AIRAM TESSA OLIVEROS
3874 BOBADILLA, ARNIE DE LAS
3875 BOBELA, ROMEL BERNAL
3876 BOBIER, KRISTEL JOY DEOCAREZA
3877 BOBIER, REYMART DE LA CRUZ
3878 BOBILA, JULIETA BARIS
3879 BOBILES, RICCEL CUARTERON
3880 BOBILLO, SHERILYN EM BARREDO
3881 BOBIS, RUTH ANN MUJAR
3882 BOCALBOS, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
3883 BOCARILE, MICHELLE FLORES
3884 BOCE, CHERIZA DELA CRUZ
3885 BOCOBO, SALVIE MAE ENCABO
3886 BOCYAG, CATHY BAGGO
3887 BODONAL, ELENA VALENZUELA
3888 BODONAL, MAYBELEN MANUEL
3889 BOGAYON, MARJORIE IYADAN
3890 BOGWAT, PHOEBE JOMITANO
3891 BOHOL, IRENE BUHIA
3892 BOHOL, JESSA MAE DACLAN
3893 BOHOL, MA MAIRHEL BAYLON
3894 BOHOL, RENALYN SAGONOY
3895 BOHOL, REYNALDO JR QUINES
3896 BOHOL, ZUSETTE LIRA
3897 BOHOLST, ARNEL GALAMBOT
3898 BOHOLST, SHELLOU FORMENTERA
3899 BOJO, ANGIELOU VIRADOR
3900 BOJOS, EVER JACINTH CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 80 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BOLADO, CHRISTINE JOY BELMONTE
3902 BOLANDO, JOSE JR ORDENIZA
3903 BOLANOY, DORY FEL GLANCE SARCE
3904 BOLANTE, BILLIE JEAN DORADO
3905 BOLASA, KATRINA MAY AGOSTO
3906 BOLASCO, JOE-ART VIERNES
3907 BOLAÑOS, GERALD MARTINEZ
3908 BOLIBOL, JENNIFER TAMTAMAN
3909 BOLIMA, EMELYN CALAOR
3910 BOLING, JUNEL BENOSA
3911 BOLINTIAM, CATHERINE BERMUDEZ
3912 BOLIVAL, ALBEN BILLONES
3913 BOLIVAR, RAZEL CAMPO
3914 BOLIVAR, RHYAN APOSTOL
3915 BOLLENO, JUNA CLAMOHOY
3916 BOLLIDO, RIZZA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
3917 BOLO, EVAN RIDDICK DETROS
3918 BOLO, FEBBIE WENVIL BABOR
3919 BOLO, IRISH GOMEZ
3920 BOLO, ORSOLA PATULOMBON
3921 BOLOCON, JANICE AGUBANG
3922 BOLODO, APRIL JOY FRANCISCO
3923 BOLOK, ORVILLE GRAVO
3924 BOLON, WILINA PARDEÑO
3925 BOLONOS, HAZEL PALMERA
3926 BOLORON, RITCHEL GENITA
3927 BOLOTAOLO, RODELMAR ABABA
3928 BOLTIADOR, TRINA ANN FREJOLES
3929 BOLTRON, CARMELO FERNANDEZ
3930 BOLTRON, JOHN ART ALOB
3931 BOLUSO, DINDO DELOS SANTOS
3932 BOMBALES, BENJIE BAQUERO
3933 BOMBALES, JONALYN LOPEZ
3934 BOMBALES, JUNE REX ARMANDO
3935 BOMBANI, DAN CHRISTIAN IMPRESO
3936 BOMBASE, ALLEN PENETRANTE
3937 BOMBITA, JANETH POTENTADO
3938 BOMLARDA, MARVIN BALESTRAMON
3939 BOMMOSAO, DENVER LAGWASI
3940 BON, JENNY ROSE DIANON
3941 BONA-OY, CELESTE TEJOR
3942 BONADO, RAQUEL ILAGAN
3943 BONADOR, MA SARAH QUITOBERA
3944 BONAGUA, BOBET JAN MURILLO
3945 BONAGUA, JONILYN
3946 BONAGUA, MIGUELA ABORDO
3947 BONAOBRA, DANISH BASCO
3948 BONAOY, GINA CRUZANTE
3949 BONAVENTE, ROBERTO BARRANDA
3950 BONBON, JOHNREIN SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 81 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BONCAYAO, MARIBETH PETALIO
3952 BONCOCAN, NIÑO FAUSTINE ORTIZ
3953 BONDAD, ALJHON CARIÑO
3954 BONDONES, ARLYN SERANO
3955 BONDOY, MAE BOLLOSA
3956 BONES, REMEDIOS ACOSTA
3957 BONGA, ISABEL DAEL
3958 BONGA, ISNAIDA TAUG
3959 BONGABONG, GIBSON KEEN HALLASGO
3960 BONGADILLO, JOVELYN BARRA
3961 BONGALBAL, ARVIN STA ROSA
3962 BONGAN, RIO MOLINA
3963 BONGAO, MARIE ANTOINETTE BUENDIA
3964 BONGAR, CATHERINE GUTIERREZ
3965 BONGAT, DIVINA PAULA MAPIGA
3966 BONGBONG, ARMAN PINGKIAN
3967 BONGCAC, ROSAMIE DAEL
3968 BONGCARAS, BERNARD TECIO
3969 BONGCARAWAN, NORHAYA SUMAYAN
3970 BONGCARAWAN, OMELKHAIR MAMINTAL
3971 BONGCATO, MARY JEAN LOPEZ
3972 BONGCATO, ROSSANA LOPEZ
3973 BONGCAWEL, ROBELIE ALBERCA
3974 BONGCAWEL, ROSE ANN ABRIOL
3975 BONGCAWIL, EMMA BACLAYON
3976 BONGCAYAO, VELSAN ANTOJADO
3977 BONGCO, ERWIN CLARK BUARON
3978 BONGGIK, ABNER MANGUNA
3979 BONGGO, KARLYN MICHELLE ABARQUEZ
3980 BONGGO, RYAN JAMES SUJETADO
3981 BONGGOL, MAE JANE CODILLA
3982 BONGGOT, JESNOVIE DAGOOC
3983 BONGULTO, SOFIA SUZETTE YEMA
3984 BONHAON, ILYN MIGUEL
3985 BONIAO, DOREEN GUARIN
3986 BONIAO, RIZA ALVIAR
3987 BONICARLO, MARK ANTHONY NUÑEZ
3988 BONIFACIO, DENNIS ZODIACAL
3989 BONIFACIO, JANINE BAYLON
3990 BONIFACIO, JEFFREY DAYRIT
3991 BONIFACIO, KATRINE JOY BUNAG
3992 BONIFACIO, LEA MADLANGBAYAN
3993 BONIFACIO, LEA LYN MOLINA
3994 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN CAMILLER
3995 BONIFACIO, MIANGRACE CASTRO
3996 BONILLA, FROILAN SALVADOR
3997 BONILLA, MARJUNE TAMAYO
3998 BONILLA, MAYLENE VIDAL
3999 BONILLO, JOMER ROSACEÑA
4000 BONIOL, JOSHUA ANGELO CARBONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 82 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BONIOR, CLARISSA BONCALES
4002 BONIOR, JEAN MAITA LOU GAVIOLA
4003 BONITA, JOHNA SUANER
4004 BONITA, ROSE STEPHANIE NARADA
4005 BONO, JEREMIE ARNAIZ
4006 BONO, JOANNE NUESTRO
4007 BONOAN, RESTITUTO JR AMUALLA
4008 BONOCAN, CARIZNAH ERLYN GUEVARRA
4009 BONOCAN, JEROME SUBEZA
4010 BONOSTRO, JULIE ANN VINATERO
4011 BONQUIN, ANABEL BICO
4012 BONSATO, JOELITA
4013 BONSOL, MARY GRACE ABELA
4014 BONTES, FRANCIS LOUIE DAZO
4015 BONTO, JOHN PAULO IMBAO
4016 BONTO, NILO JR TUMALIN
4017 BONTOGON, EVELYN ARTICUNA
4018 BONZA, JAYBERT BONGON
4019 BOOC, MERAMIE MECARSOS
4020 BOOL, MAILEEN PAUIG
4021 BOONGALING, BRYAN MAY QUIJANO
4022 BOQUECOSA, JEMSLY TOQUERO
4023 BOQUECOSA, MERRY ANN PEÑAREDONDO
4024 BOQUEO, JOSIELYN
4025 BOQUERON, GINO LLOBRERA
4026 BOQUIO, ALVIN CANICULA
4027 BOQUIREN, DIANA BORJAL
4028 BOQUIREN, JENNYROSE BARALLAS
4029 BORABON, NICKSON MACABUHAY
4030 BORADO, LILIBETH MONTENEGRO
4031 BORAGAY, GUILLERDAN GAZA
4032 BORAIS, FRANCIA PILONEO
4033 BORAL, CYRIL JIHANN MEMORACION
4034 BORBE, ANNE CLAUDINE ZAPE
4035 BORBE, MARICRIS ABELLANO
4036 BORBON, JANINE ANNE ROSS JUNGCO
4037 BORBON, MARY JOY ALMAREZ
4038 BORBON, REGGIE CARSON SOLOMON
4039 BORBON, ROSE CATALAN
4040 BORBON, ROSE ANN CASANOVA
4041 BORBORAN, CYR KAIZEN BALTAZAR
4042 BORCE, CLARENCE BATOON
4043 BORCE, SHELLA MIA BUAYEN
4044 BORCELIS, NOILIE BOÑON
4045 BORCELO, CHRISTINE ANN TAN
4046 BORCELO, ROWENA SUPERIO
4047 BORCENA, MARIA VANESSA BARRIENTOS
4048 BORDA, MAILYN OMBID
4049 BORDEOS, CIELITO MIRANDO
4050 BORDEOS, ROMEO ROMMEL III REMORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 83 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BORDO, KENNETH PATRICK MEJICA
4052 BORGONIA, ROWEN ROEL CAIÑA
4053 BORIBOR, JENELYN BRITANICO
4054 BORIGAS, MICKEL MAALA
4055 BORILLA, PATRICK BONGALON
4056 BORINAGA, HAZEL MARIE INTING
4057 BORIONGAN, HAMIMAH UTI
4058 BORIONGAN, SALMA SARIPADA
4059 BORJA, CHARLYN GLORI
4060 BORJA, CHRISTA CASSANDRA
4061 BORJA, CHRISTY VENERANDA
4062 BORJA, GENE KERVIN II SORIANO
4063 BORJA, JANEL BALATAN
4064 BORJA, JERRY LOMOLJO
4065 BORJA, JULIE ANN LUMABI
4066 BORJA, LARA MARIE SISON
4067 BORJA, MELISSA BORAC
4068 BORJA, NORIEGENE MAE ABILLE
4069 BORJA, RICHARD LOPEZ
4070 BORJA, SEAN MICHAEL DOMINGO
4071 BORJAL, JONISIO IRINCO
4072 BORLEO, RENZO BALIGUAT
4073 BORLONGAN, KRIS ANNE SAN DIEGO
4074 BORLONGAN, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
4075 BORNALES, FLORDELIS MORGIA
4076 BORNEA, ANGELICE GALAPIA
4077 BORNIAS, JIMMY MESIAS
4078 BORRAS, APRIL ROSE BERSABE
4079 BORRASKA, MARY ANN BAYON-ON
4080 BORRE, DIANA MAY JAYME
4081 BORRE, RENIE MAMILIC
4082 BORREL, GWEN BAYANI
4083 BORRES, CHRISTINE ROSARIO
4084 BORRES, SHESA JEAN LLANOS
4085 BORROMEO, GEORGE ARQUERO
4086 BORROMEO, GERON MARC PEDREGOSA
4087 BORROMEO, MICHELLE NUÑEZ
4088 BORROMEO, ODESSA ASIA
4089 BORSIGUE, KAREN KATE SEVILLA
4090 BOTALON, SHENNA TUSCANO
4091 BOTANAS, JETHRU RACHO
4092 BOTANAS, STELLA MARIE DELARAYE
4093 BOTE, JABELLE VAGUCHAY
4094 BOTER, JESICA OROLFO
4095 BOTER, LOVELY MAE ALERTA
4096 BOTERO, JONAHLYN PALMA
4097 BOTILAS, RAIZEL DAWN PIL-O
4098 BOTILLA, EFREN JR MURING
4099 BOTIN, LYNETTE EVANGELISTA
4100 BOTOBARA, ARLENE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 84 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BOTOR, JASMIN BARBOSA
4102 BOTOR, JULIUS PAUL BENGOSTA
4103 BOU, RAMON JAY ORILLANEDA
4104 BOYBOY, JENIFER CASING
4105 BOYONAS, JESSIE BARCIAL
4106 BOYONAS, NELIA CASENILLO
4107 BOYUCAN, ALICE TAYABAN
4108 BOÑOR, JONIE UMAC
4109 BRABANTE, BEVERLY LOPEZ
4110 BRACELIÑO, FLORA MAE MAHINAY
4111 BRACERO, DIMPSEY ROBERT III KIAMCO
4112 BRADECINA, ALFON JOSEPH BOLIA
4113 BRADECINA, JOY MARZO
4114 BRADECINA, NICKY OLAÑO
4115 BRAGA, FEMILY BIENDO
4116 BRAGA, GINA GABRIEL
4117 BRAGA, MIRIAM VILLARUEL
4118 BRAGA, RUSTON JAKE MURIEL DATIVO
4119 BRAGADO, MAGDA RIVERA
4120 BRAGAIS, JULIUS GUERRA
4121 BRAGANZA, JOHN CARLO CAAGBAY
4122 BRANDIA, AISA MAE PEDREGOSA
4123 BRANDINO, CRISTY
4124 BRANDINO, ERIC JOHN NAMBATAC
4125 BRASILEÑO, ABIGAIL LINOGMOG
4126 BRASINO, JOHN RUEL TADIFA
4127 BRAVANTE, JUDY ANN FALCAN
4128 BRAVO, AIMAY SABANGAN
4129 BRAVO, AIRA MAE BULATAO
4130 BRAVO, ELSIE MARIE ENGALLA
4131 BRAVO, EVA MAURIEN RAMOS
4132 BRAVO, KANDEE GARCIA
4133 BRAVO, LAWRENCE GREGHILL RASAY
4134 BRAVO, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
4135 BRAVO, SUSHMITA MUAÑA
4136 BRAWIS, RETH ALLAN PASOC
4137 BRAZA, MARYMAE CRISANTO
4138 BRAZA, RHIALYN DADIVAS
4139 BRAZAL, WARREN AZUELA
4140 BRAZAS, MA JUDY ANN MACHUBAR
4141 BREGALA, MA SHIENA NUÑEZ
4142 BREGANZA, KAREN DAYAG
4143 BREGAÑO, JEFERSON PIALA
4144 BREGOLA, GLECERIO JR VILLAROSA
4145 BREGONDO, ELFREDO ANTIPUNAN
4146 BREIVA, MARVIN JAKE CORTEGUERRA
4147 BRENA, MARY GRACE IBAÑEZ
4148 BRENIO, KIMBERLY FALCUTILA
4149 BRETAÑA, CLARISSE MAE DEQUILLO
4150 BRETAÑA, JOJEAN ANNE CARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 85 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BREW, ROSE YANSON
4152 BRICIA, RICHARD PAVIA
4153 BRICIA, WEA
4154 BRIGOLE, MANUEL CABALES
4155 BRIGOLI, JOSE NEIL DUNGOG
4156 BRIGUERA, NERISSA AZURIN
4157 BRILLANTE, CARLA HALLERA
4158 BRILLANTE, KIMVERLY PACAY
4159 BRILLANTES, RHODA BERNALES
4160 BRILLO, JOLINA ARROGANCIA
4161 BRILLO, STEPHANIE DE AQUINO
4162 BRIMON, MELANIE JOY MOTIN
4163 BRIN, MA KIMBERLY RELUCIO
4164 BRIONES, ALLYSSA MAE HERNANDEZ
4165 BRIONES, EFREN QUIAMBAO
4166 BRIONES, FRESA MONTANA
4167 BRIONES, HAZEL BERCO
4168 BRIONES, JAIMEE DOLOTALLAS
4169 BRIONES, JANICE DIG
4170 BRIONES, JEAN KATHLEEN ABRENA
4171 BRIONES, JIA EMIRENE GABRIEL
4172 BRIONES, JOHN JOSEPH NIÑO DE HITTA
4173 BRIONES, KEVIN JOE AMPARO
4174 BRIONES, MA JUNALYN MADALI
4175 BRIONES, MEL VINCENT PURTO
4176 BRIONES, PHIL ANTHONY ZAMUDIO
4177 BRIONES, RACHEL
4178 BRIONES, RACHEL ANNE LLORENTE
4179 BRIONES, RENALYN SALVADOR
4180 BRIONES, ZANDEE BOY HALINA
4181 BRIOSO, BLESSY JOY MANLAPAZ
4182 BRIOSO, JULIE ANN GUELAS
4183 BRIOSO, MARITES OLLETA
4184 BRIOSO, RONNIE LUPANGO
4185 BRIQUILLO, JANILYN
4186 BRITAN, GENEROSO JR ESPAÑOLA
4187 BRITANIA, JULIE ANN FILOMENA BELLOC
4188 BRITANICO, BERNADETTE GUIREVA
4189 BRITANICO, DINA FROILAN
4190 BRITON, JOCELYN PEROCHO
4191 BRIVA, MARIANE RHEA NAVALLASCA
4192 BRIZA, LOVELY TAPEL
4193 BRIÑAS, KENBERLY MARGATE
4194 BRIÑAS, ROSIL ECHANO
4195 BROCE, HANS KENNETH FLORES
4196 BROM, ALICIA BODONG
4197 BRONCANO, LOVELL CARLO MANLANGIT
4198 BRONCANO, MELCHOR JR KAREKAEN
4199 BRONCANO, REY DEL CASTILLO
4200 BROQUEZA, ZALDY ALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 86 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BROSES, MARK JERALD MARSAN
4202 BROTONEL, CYNTHIA PAULETTE ENRIQUEZ
4203 BROWN, RADZ MATTHEW CO
4204 BROZAS, GIRLIE FAITH MORALES
4205 BROÑOLA, LEONARDO FLORES
4206 BRUA, PINKY JEAN OCTOT
4207 BRUCA, DIANA BELDAD
4208 BRUCA, KRIEMHILD ANN VELASQUEZ
4209 BRUGADA, SHYRILL ORPIA
4210 BRUNO, KATHLENE JOYCE CAISIP
4211 BRUTAS, EDITHA PATTALITAN
4212 BRUTAS, NENE MERCADO
4213 BRUTO, DORIS GAY TISMO
4214 BRUTO, GERSON BADILLO
4215 BUAC, VICKY TIONG
4216 BUADO, CHARRIE ANN FRIAS
4217 BUAG, JUNALYN TAYAM
4218 BUAGAYAN, MARK VINCENT BONCOLMO
4219 BUALAT, SHIELA MAE PIQUERO
4220 BUAN, JESSI LEE CASANO
4221 BUANDING, SALAMIDAH MACABANGON
4222 BUARA, ARGENE GOMBOC
4223 BUAT, NORJEHANIE OCSIO
4224 BUAT, RICHELE JOY BAISAK
4225 BUAYA, GARRY MATEO
4226 BUAYA, JEFERSON JAINAR
4227 BUBAN, MELVIN NON
4228 BUBAN, SHERWIN MAE SAN JUAN
4229 BUBONG, SALAHADDIN BENITO
4230 BUCAD, JOMARI MIRASOL
4231 BUCAD, RINARICH CANOY
4232 BUCAG, NORIVEL FRANCO
4233 BUCAG, RUGIN AGTARAP
4234 BUCAL, MARY ANN MARAÑO
4235 BUCALING, JESSA LABRADOR
4236 BUCASAN, JOMAR BULA-AY
4237 BUCASAN, JULIE JULIAN
4238 BUCATCAT, JADE NIPA
4239 BUCAYAN, ELVY IGNACIO
4240 BUCAYU, LEAZEL SIRINGAN
4241 BUCCAHAN, GHINER OLLAY
4242 BUCCAHAN, JOYCE ANN BINOH
4243 BUCCAT, ROSELIE NUZUELO
4244 BUCO, AURELIO JR EBALLENA
4245 BUCO, SHULAMITTE VILLAMIN
4246 BUCOD, ELMA PISCO
4247 BUCOG, MARY ANN BONGCAWIL
4248 BUCOL, CHENNIE JOYCE SOLIS
4249 BUCOL, KRISTEL MAE TRUMATA
4250 BUCTON, GEMMA ARRIESGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 87 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BUCTUAN, RENOEL TIO
4252 BUDAY, CLARIZA CLARITO
4253 BUDLAT, EVA MAE DUHILAG
4254 BUDO, CHERRESSA ALONZO
4255 BUDOMO, JOHN DOMINIC ADUNA
4256 BUDOMO, LESLIE MARIE MARCELINO
4257 BUDOSO, EDDIE JR CUTORA
4258 BUDOY, MARISSA PIS-OYEN
4259 BUELA, MARY GRACE MOJAL
4260 BUELO, ROBBIE JAN VINCENT TOBIAS
4261 BUELVA, DEUEL ANTHONY ELARDO
4262 BUENA, MARIEL FUELLAS
4263 BUENA, PRINCESS PETIL
4264 BUENA, ROCHELLE SICO
4265 BUENAFE, KARL GABRIEL GARDUCE
4266 BUENAFE, KHEVIN BELO
4267 BUENAFLOR, DANELLE VISTORILLO
4268 BUENAFLOR, JOEMER DE GUIA
4269 BUENAFLOR, MAYDEL PAREJA
4270 BUENAFLOR, ROEL LIBANDA
4271 BUENAVENTURA, CAROL LIZARTE
4272 BUENAVENTURA, CIELA JANE BADEO
4273 BUENAVENTURA, EMMANUEL
4274 BUENAVENTURA, MARK LESTER ELPUS
4275 BUENAVENTURA, TEODORO JR MABULAC
4276 BUENAVISTA, GLORICA BANIEL
4277 BUENAVISTA, LEA BONIOL
4278 BUENCONCIJO, BEVERLY AMANSEC
4279 BUENCONSEJO, BENJO BAGSIC
4280 BUENDIA, JENNIFER SABANGAN
4281 BUENDIA, TRICIA RAE
4282 BUENIO, LEIF MARK GAYGAY
4283 BUENO, AIRA VITERBO
4284 BUENO, CARMIX CATAN
4285 BUENO, CHRISTINE BALANSAY
4286 BUENO, JAYSON PAYADON
4287 BUENO, KIM DARYL MANALON
4288 BUENO, MARICEL PERANG
4289 BUENO, RHIZ ANGELA FERNANDO
4290 BUENO, RYAN VAN LACHICA
4291 BUENSALIDA, DONARD RAY ABARY
4292 BUENSALIDA, XIAN POTONIA
4293 BUENVIAJE, ARLEZA ADIGUE
4294 BUERANO, REINCY KAYDY GAN
4295 BUFETE, ALEJANDRA MONTERMOSO
4296 BUGAGON, OSHIN BORCENA
4297 BUGAL, ALMER HERNANI
4298 BUGAOAN, ELOIZA MAY BONITA
4299 BUGARIN, MAYCHILE LIWASAN
4300 BUGAROTAN, MIRAFEL CARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 88 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BUGAY, MARK VER RODRIGUEZ
4302 BUGAYONG, JOHN MELCHOR SALES
4303 BUGAYONG, MARY ANGELINE VIBAR
4304 BUGHAO, RICHARD CABANGIL
4305 BUGTAI, JOEL CANCAIDA
4306 BUGTONG, GERMELYN CAMBOBO
4307 BUGTONG, JOSEPH KARL MACAIRAN
4308 BUHALE, EVER JAY MAASIN
4309 BUHAY, SARAH JEAN SAYO
4310 BUHAYAN, JESSA RIVERA
4311 BUHAYO, MARY CRIS LODIA
4312 BUHI, NELSON JR
4313 BUHI-AN, MARY DIVINE GRACE PENDON
4314 BUHIA, DIVINE GRACE ONDE
4315 BUHIAN, RUTH PIALAGO
4316 BUHISAN, JHONREY MADALE
4317 BUHISAN, JOLEE MAY DAYO
4318 BUHONG, ROA REINERE PIGUDO
4319 BUISAN, JAY AR DELOS SANTOS
4320 BUISAN, MARABENE BUISSAN
4321 BUITRE, RENEROSE TRIVIANA
4322 BUKKID, MARONA PAGGAD
4323 BULA, AYANA APURA
4324 BULA-AY, JACKILOU GAL
4325 BULACAN, CRESLIE SAGARINO
4326 BULACAN, PRECHIE TUBALLA
4327 BULADO, GENESSA MAE UDANI
4328 BULAGAO, KRIS VERGEL OBERES
4329 BULAHAN, ERIC ESTEVA
4330 BULALA, CESAR JR BASAÑES
4331 BULALACAO, MARTE JOY MANLAPAS
4332 BULALAQUE, LEAH DIVINO
4333 BULAN, APPLE DE ROBLES
4334 BULAN, CHEENEE JOY DURIAN
4335 BULAN, MICHELLE GRACE LARA
4336 BULANON, ROSEMARIE RICO
4337 BULANTE, CECILE FADEROGAO
4338 BULAON, KAREN DE RAMON
4339 BULASAN, AYRA MAGANTE
4340 BULATAO, APRIL ROSE PABONDIA
4341 BULATAO, JENNY DELA CRUZ
4342 BULATAO, MARY BALTAZAR
4343 BULATAO, MECAELLA KATE DE VERA
4344 BULAWIN, RANDEL JOHN SARAGENA
4345 BULAY, GRACE YAMAS
4346 BULAYBULAY, JLINE BUGTONG
4347 BULETIC, FLORIEMAE MICAROS
4348 BULIK, CHRISTIAN CARLOU TOBIAS
4349 BULINGIT, MARIA DANECCA TABUGON
4350 BULLEN, BETHLEHEM JOY GARROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 89 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BULLO, HELEN GRACE CANILLO
4352 BULLONG, CYLENE MARIZ CORPUZ
4353 BULLONG, GRETCHEN DUMAGUING
4354 BULONG, MICHAEL DUMAR MANGAPIT
4355 BULOSAN, MARY GRACE BADUA
4356 BULTRON, RALYN MARA ESPINOSA
4357 BULURAN, MARGIE BULURAN
4358 BULUSAN, JAYNEL CORPUZ
4359 BULWAYAN, ROSE EILEEN ULEP
4360 BUMACOD, MARVIN REGASPI
4361 BUMAGAT, ISRAEL JAVESON FLORES
4362 BUMANGLAG, CHERRY ANN CRISTO
4363 BUMANGLAG, DARELL JAMES
4364 BUMATAY, CHRISTIAN RELANO
4365 BUMOHYA, GRACE BUTTICON
4366 BUNA, BIANCA ESCALANTE
4367 BUNA, CATHERINE BONGGO
4368 BUNA, FAMELA AÑASCO
4369 BUNAG, ZYNNIA BINUYA
4370 BUNAO, AARON TARECTECAN
4371 BUNAYOG, CRIST JHON BACALSO
4372 BUNAYOG, FLORDELIZA MAGUIBA
4373 BUNCAD, ELLEN GRACE PASCO
4374 BUNCIO, JOCHELLE MALUNES
4375 BUNDA, ANNA MITCHELLE BUENAFLOR
4376 BUNDA, LOVELYN QUIMANHAN
4377 BUNDAC, SHAIRA CLAIRE CARDEJON
4378 BUNDALIAN, CELSO JR TALASTAS
4379 BUNGABONG, NELMERA VILLADORES
4380 BUNGALAN, RICHARD BADUT
4381 BUNGANDAGAT, NELIA JANE DIADA
4382 BUNGAY, LIEZL LISKA
4383 BUNGCARAS, RECHELLE MONTERO
4384 BUNYI, NEIL VILLANUEVA
4385 BUQUE, JOHN SALVADOR RABADON
4386 BUQUE, LIEZEL CATARMAN
4387 BURABOD, MA SOCORRO MIKAELA MANGAMPO
4388 BURAC, DINAH MAE BROBIO
4389 BURAGA, JHOANNA LOU SISPEREZ
4390 BURAGA, ROSELLE CABERO
4391 BURCE, ARVIN DE ASIS
4392 BURDEOS, CLARIZA MORTA
4393 BURDEOS, DENICE YSABEL POLO
4394 BURDEOS, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
4395 BURGONIO, CZARIE GRACE NILO
4396 BURGOS, JUJAN MARI
4397 BURGOS, KENNETH EARL BERNAL
4398 BURGOS, PRINCESS ANN MARALIT
4399 BURGOS, RHEINA CELINE EULALIO
4400 BURLAS, SHARON CORSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 90 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BURLAT, CHRISTINE FARIOLA
4402 BURLAZA, JAYSON BRILLO
4403 BURNOT, DANITA MAY AGNO
4404 BURON, SHEILANNE DUPA
4405 BURRON, LOUIE CHITO ESTILER
4406 BURZON, MARIAN ROSE SERRANO
4407 BUSA, ARLENE SANO
4408 BUSADRE, MARIBELLE ANN CAMUS
4409 BUSALPA, MARY GRACE SOLIDUM
4410 BUSANO, CRISTY SAMONTE
4411 BUSAYONG, JENNIFER CABRIETO
4412 BUSCAINO, ANGELIE DIVINO
4413 BUSGANO, MARILYN CASIMSIMAN
4414 BUSILIG, NIÑA DE VILLA
4415 BUSINE, ROZEL BENITEZ
4416 BUSLATAN, ANACELLE APA-AP
4417 BUSLIG, WELDA LIEZL PARUNGAO
4418 BUSLON, LILIBETH DACAPIO
4419 BUSLON, ZEMAYMA TUSOY
4420 BUSMION, YVONNE BAUTISTA
4421 BUSOBUSO, ELEAZAR NICASCIO
4422 BUSTALIÑO, CAMILO BAIT-IT
4423 BUSTALIÑO, FRANCE LAWRENCE PULARAN
4424 BUSTAMANTE, BRYAN JAY DAGUIT
4425 BUSTAMANTE, ERNALYN RODRIGUEZ
4426 BUSTAMANTE, HANNAH KATE QUIMBO
4427 BUSTAMANTE, HONEYLYN LAGMAY
4428 BUSTAMANTE, HOPE ELIZAGA
4429 BUSTAMANTE, NIÑA JANE VELAYO
4430 BUSTAMANTE, RAYMOND PABILLORE
4431 BUSTARGA, CHRIS JOVEN CLACIO
4432 BUSTILLO, ROCHELLE BAGUIO
4433 BUSTONERA, APRIL ROSE COLANDOG
4434 BUSTOS, PAMELA MARUHOM
4435 BUSTOS, RHOA PARAYNO
4436 BUSTRIA, BARBARA LEE DE GUZMAN
4437 BUSUEGO, APRIL CARANZO
4438 BUTAC, ANGEL GAY VILLENA
4439 BUTAC, JOHN LLOYD QUEROLJICO
4440 BUTACAN, JAIME JOY SOLATRE
4441 BUTACAN, MARY GRACE MACAPULAY
4442 BUTAD, ANNE JUDAYA
4443 BUTAD, JOSEPH NAMBATAC
4444 BUTAD, JOY DELA CRUZ
4445 BUTAD, MARICAR CELESTE
4446 BUTAL, CHARINA OREJELA
4447 BUTAL, HANNAH CABAJES
4448 BUTALID, MARY ANN DIONALDO
4449 BUTASLAC, JEE ROSARIO
4450 BUTAWAN, ROXANNE BESING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 91 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BUTAY, JAYROME SALVADOR
4452 BUTAY, LORENA ANTONIO
4453 BUTAYA, ADY CABISADA
4454 BUTENG, RHEA ARAIS
4455 BUTIAL, RACHELLE BARCELONA
4456 BUTIC, DIVINE ROSE HABAWEL
4457 BUTIL, CONRAD MARC JOSEPH GARVIDA
4458 BUTOS, KIMBERLY AMPAC
4459 BUTRON, FLORY TACLE
4460 BUTUAN, MARICAR ROA
4461 BUYAGAN, DWIGHT LOKOK
4462 BUYAGAN, GRACELYN AY-YAWAN
4463 BUYAN, FERNLYSE YURTAS
4464 BUYAN, NIKKI YURTAS
4465 BUZON, ALLEN JUNE MILLANES

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

As advised by PRC, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

1) Notice of Admission;
2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
4) two sets of documentary stamps;
5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

The March 2018 LET covers three (3) parts for Secondary - General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

In order to pass March 2018 LET, an examinee must get an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

All takers of the teachers board exam may verify their ratings online. Provide the required information to verify your identity. It will be available in few working days after the release of results.

NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release date of March 2018 LET board exam results is on Tuesday, May 22, 2018 or in 37 working days after the exam. Note that results may be released ahead or beyond the target without prior notice.

Reliable source and the 'ultimate reviewer' of CBRC Dr. Carl Balita hinted on his Facebook posts that results may be released until May 23.

On May 19, Balita shared: "When the sum of the day equals with the month, God will LET DREAM and the DREAMER be ONE." This can be equated to May 23 (2+3=5, 5 is the 5th month of the calendar).

Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

— The Summit Express


Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories. Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter, subscribe via E-mail or check out our Instagram feed.

ADVERTISEMENT