TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    G-N Passers Secondary LET Results March 2018

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULTS. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially announced on Wednesday, the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on March 25, 2018 in several testing locations nationwide.
    G-N Passers Secondary LET Results March 2018

    PRC announced that 22,936 secondary teachers out of 76,673 examinees (29.91%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 15,035 passers are first timers and 7,901 are repeaters.

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for G to N Surnames (Secondary).

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    G-N Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018

    9693 GA, ALWIN GILLO
    9694 GA, CHARLTON CASTILLO
    9695 GA, VIVIAN ROSE BARROA
    9696 GAA, MARIA ANABELLE FERNANDEZ
    9697 GAABON, GLEEN MARK MAESTRO
    9698 GAAN, JAMEL DAGUPLO
    9699 GAAYON, DARVIN CARL BENTA
    9700 GABA, BUENAIRES PEREGRINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:196 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 GABA, FLORDELIZA PELINGON
    9702 GABAC, RYNDEL MUNAR
    9703 GABAD, JOHN CARLO HILAO
    9704 GABALES, AUGUSTO MARGELINO
    9705 GABALES, CLEOFE CAPA
    9706 GABALES, DANTE MARGELINO
    9707 GABALES, GRETCHEN NOTORIO
    9708 GABALFIN, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
    9709 GABALLO, AMELIA LARION
    9710 GABALLO, BERLY JANE ONAL
    9711 GABALLO, GABRIEL CABABAT
    9712 GABAN, BLANCA CAMELLE DAWANI
    9713 GABANES, FLORIZA DENTE
    9714 GABAO, AIMIE JOYCE NAGAYO
    9715 GABAS, ELIZABETH MATAS
    9716 GABAT, RESTY VALENZUELA
    9717 GABAWAN, SOLIDAD HERMA RALLOS
    9718 GABAY, ANGELIE JOY SANTOS
    9719 GABAYNO, EVE RON GALINDEZ
    9720 GABAYNO, IRIS BAUTISTA
    9721 GABEJAN, ALVIN MABINI
    9722 GABELIÑO, CATHERINE GARCIA
    9723 GABIA, LAY ANNE LONGCOP
    9724 GABIANA, MARGARITO DACASIM
    9725 GABIJAN, RICHELLE MABINI
    9726 GABILAN, ERROL CHRISTIAN CAÑETE
    9727 GABINETE, EMILY RUTH DE LOS SANTOS
    9728 GABINETE, GISELLE AMASAN
    9729 GABINETE, JULIUS SUMARANA
    9730 GABIOLA, ZEDFREY JESSY PAJARILLO
    9731 GABION, ANNA LYN DUGAN
    9732 GABION, LIEZEL NASAM
    9733 GABION, NINCENT RAY URBINA
    9734 GABIONZA, MARIAN DERIT
    9735 GABIOTA, CATHERINE GERADO
    9736 GABISAN, JLYCEL VILLAESPIN
    9737 GABISON, DORIS REMEDIO
    9738 GABISON, ISAAC MOSES LOLOR
    9739 GABO, VANESSA SARMIENTO
    9740 GABON, CHERRY LYN DELA CRUZ
    9741 GABOR, NOEL BALBUENA
    9742 GABORNES, ARMENDA CELIS
    9743 GABORNES, PRINCESS MICHELLE BALAURO
    9744 GABORNO, REA MAE CURACHO
    9745 GABRIEL, ARJAY JIMENEZ
    9746 GABRIEL, CHRISTINE TAYAO
    9747 GABRIEL, JAIME JR PIGA
    9748 GABRIEL, JEANNETTE ASTOR
    9749 GABRIEL, JENNIE-LYN DENIÑA
    9750 GABRIEL, JESSICA TAMAYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:197 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 GABRIEL, JUBY ANN BONIFACIO
    9752 GABRIEL, ROCHELL PILLOS
    9753 GABRIES, BRYLLE BRYLSON DIMALANTA
    9754 GABRINO, RENILYN LOPEZ
    9755 GABULE, PFIZER FUENTES
    9756 GABUMPA, MARCHIE MIANO
    9757 GABUR, MELCHOR JR GANAL
    9758 GABUTINA, HERMINIA FLORES
    9759 GABUYA, MA LEAH CAYETANO
    9760 GABUYA, MICHAEL PEBEN PEDIDA
    9761 GAC-ANG, JOHNRY TAN
    9762 GACA, RODELYNE GAMBOL
    9763 GACANG, ALDEN SANDALAN
    9764 GACANG, ARIEL LINDE
    9765 GACANG, REX JR ADO
    9766 GACASAN, JHOLY ANN ANG
    9767 GACASAN, MERLEE GENELZA
    9768 GACAYAN, KRIZELLE JOY DOMONDON
    9769 GACILLA, VIRGINIA MONTEMAYOR
    9770 GACITA, DARYL DEDAL
    9771 GACITA, WINNY JANE ALBERTO
    9772 GACO, ARLENE DAPITO
    9773 GACO, MARIAN ROCHELLE LANDERO
    9774 GACOMA, CLEOFE ANN PALMON
    9775 GACOS, JUDILYN CABRERA
    9776 GACOSTA, RONALD TULANG
    9777 GACOT, JOHN ALVIN MAGURA
    9778 GACRAMA, ROVILYNDA SIMAN
    9779 GACUL, REGINE AUBREY TINAO
    9780 GACURA, RUCHELLE MORAL
    9781 GACUS, KAREN MAE CABILIN
    9782 GACUSAN, JUDEA ANNE CELESTINO
    9783 GACUSANA, PRINCESS LORELI SERGOTE
    9784 GACUTAN, MARIEL LAGRIO
    9785 GACUTAN, SARAH ANGELA BAWAN
    9786 GACUTANO, AMELYN TIMTIM
    9787 GACUTNO, EUCARITO VILLAMOR
    9788 GADDE, JOEL LAGNO
    9789 GADDI, GEORGE JASPER LELENG
    9790 GADER, JASPHER WAGAS
    9791 GADIA, RUPERTO JR MARFIL
    9792 GADIANO, GLADYS TOLINGIN
    9793 GADILLA, JAY ANNE ESCALANTE
    9794 GADO, MARY JOY LUCIDOS
    9795 GADOA, RUTH LABHANAN
    9796 GADON, ROCHEL RESARE
    9797 GADOR, BON MIKKO RAFUSON
    9798 GADOT, JHOMARY WAYAN
    9799 GADUGDUG, VINZE JULIUS VILLAGONZALO
    9800 GAERLAN, DANA JEAN SAMERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:198 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 GAFFUD, RAMA LILA DASI CUSI
    9802 GAGUI, SHERIEL LABAD
    9803 GAGUJAS, CHRISTINE JOY FRIGILLANA
    9804 GAHISAN, NOERENE JOY BARRIOS
    9805 GAHITE, JULIET SALAZAR
    9806 GAHUMAN, MEDELYN SUMILE
    9807 GAITE, CRISTO REY GAGARANI
    9808 GAJARDO, CECILIA IRENE MONDEJAR
    9809 GAJARION, JESCHEL IGNACIO
    9810 GAJES, CAROL GRACE CABANES
    9811 GAJES, JENNY CUARESMA
    9812 GAJO, STEPHANY MORALES
    9813 GAJUDO, GLADIES GARCIA
    9814 GALABAY, GLADYS LEGASPI
    9815 GALABAY, MAY IGNACIO
    9816 GALABIN, CHRISTY JESSA EGAY
    9817 GALACE, TRACE BUYAAN
    9818 GALAD, MARILOU NGIAO
    9819 GALAGATE, JUDY ANNE MOGOL
    9820 GALAMGAM, MICHELLE ADAP
    9821 GALAN, JAMES PATRICK TEJANO
    9822 GALAN, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
    9823 GALAN, MARKEE JOYCE OPINA
    9824 GALANG, ANGELICA
    9825 GALANG, ARIES RESULTAY
    9826 GALANG, CAROL GOMEZ
    9827 GALANG, ELIAZAR ENRIQUEZ
    9828 GALANG, IRISH MAE MACUHA
    9829 GALANG, KEITH SIMBULAN
    9830 GALANG, KERIMA REGIEN LOUISE LARA
    9831 GALANG, MA VICTORIA ZAMORA
    9832 GALANG, MAY ANN GRATE
    9833 GALANG, MAY ANN PARAS
    9834 GALANG, NICA JOYCE CALMA
    9835 GALANG, RHOANNE GRACE CAGADAS
    9836 GALANG, SHERYDEL ALEJANDRO
    9837 GALANGUE, MARIELLE DINGCOL
    9838 GALANIDA, CYRUS PRINCE GEPULLA
    9839 GALANO, ROSE JEAN MAURE
    9840 GALANTA, JOYCE CORPUZ
    9841 GALANTA, LIVONIE SOLAMO
    9842 GALAPON, MICHELLE MARIE CADIZ
    9843 GALAURA, MARK ANGELO VALDEZ
    9844 GALAURA, ROWENA RENEGADO
    9845 GALAY, ARVIN HANS DELA ROSA
    9846 GALBADORES, GRACE DEN ANN SOBERANO
    9847 GALBAN, MARGIE NATIVIDAD
    9848 GALDIANO, WELMAR MONDEJAR
    9849 GALDO, APRIL JANE ACENAS
    9850 GALDO, BRYAN QUIPANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:199 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 GALDONES, LLOYD ROWIN MAGDARAOG
    9852 GALE, JOAN SALVA
    9853 GALE, MARY JOY OYANIB
    9854 GALEMBA, RESSHEL-ANNE POSADAS
    9855 GALENDEZ, MAE TIFFANY OCON
    9856 GALENDEZ, VERGIE COMA
    9857 GALEON, JESSEVIM RIVERO
    9858 GALEOS, MARIE DELTAN ALFECHE
    9859 GALERO, CHRISTOPHER CESISTA
    9860 GALERO, JAN LEMUEL LAMBAN
    9861 GALERO, JEANE MARIE HORMILLOSA
    9862 GALES, LIZEL BARLONGAY
    9863 GALEZA, ERNIE TUMACMOL
    9864 GALFO, ROWELYN TAPUCAY
    9865 GALIA, NORILYN GAYO
    9866 GALICHA, MARETES SUMALINOG
    9867 GALICHA, RANDY RANCE
    9868 GALICIA, MAE PEDREGOSA
    9869 GALICIA, RONNIE BALONZO
    9870 GALIDO, RACHEL MARMETO
    9871 GALIGAO, KENETTE FORCA
    9872 GALIGAO, RHYANEL DE ASIS
    9873 GALIMBA, DAHLIA POLINTAN
    9874 GALIMBA, NOEL JR TOLENTINO
    9875 GALIMBA, REGINA CARLA MACMELLAN
    9876 GALIMBA, RICHARD SOLOMON
    9877 GALINDEZ, MA KRISTINA JOY PANIT
    9878 GALINDEZ, MELO JEAN ROSE MARTOS
    9879 GALINDO, MARICEL SENINA
    9880 GALINDO, MARIE JOY BUENAFE
    9881 GALINDO, RENZ-CRISTIAN BARQUIN
    9882 GALINDO, SHERRY AMOR UTLANG
    9883 GALIS, CHERYL LEOPOLDO
    9884 GALISAG, ARNOLD OLIHE
    9885 GALIT, FREDDIE SURIO
    9886 GALITO, FERNANDO OGALDE
    9887 GALITO, HAIDE PECATO
    9888 GALIZA, JENNY MHEY CULANNAY
    9889 GALIZA, JERAMIAH AGCAOILI
    9890 GALIZA, MICHAEL AGOR
    9891 GALLA, WILVIN LAPAY
    9892 GALLANA, HANAE MORI CAMPOS
    9893 GALLANO, BERNABE JR OSERRAOS
    9894 GALLANO, CLAUDINE JOCELLE PARDIÑAN
    9895 GALLANO, EUNEZE JENEN LEYNES
    9896 GALLANO, MARIA RUBY LUCES
    9897 GALLAR, RICHEL SOMBLINGO
    9898 GALLARDE, ALYZA MAY SANTOS
    9899 GALLARDE, EVA MAE ARRIESGADO
    9900 GALLARDO, EMILOU NARISMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:200 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 GALLARDO, ERLYN MARIE ATIENZA
    9902 GALLARDO, FANELE DALISAY
    9903 GALLARDO, FRANCES LORD AQUINO
    9904 GALLARDO, GLENDA CABANGISAN
    9905 GALLARDO, NIL SANCHEZ
    9906 GALLARDO, RICHARD SIMBAJON
    9907 GALLARON, JERALD AGUS
    9908 GALLEGO, JENEZA PENDON
    9909 GALLEGO, JESSA MARIE REVISA
    9910 GALLEGO, MARILYN ROLLO
    9911 GALLEGO, MARY JANE MAGALLON
    9912 GALLEGO, MELCHOR FUERTE
    9913 GALLEGO, MYLENE ESPIÑA
    9914 GALLEGO, REA BELL DOMINGO
    9915 GALLEGO, SHAINE BAJAO
    9916 GALLEGO, VAN ALLYN LARROZA
    9917 GALLEMA, EVELYN PEDRO
    9918 GALLENERO, KATHERINE GARDOSE
    9919 GALLEON, ALLYSSA MARIE CELIS
    9920 GALLEON, KRISTY JOY BABAYEN-ON
    9921 GALLER, KIRBY BAÑEZ
    9922 GALLESTRE, JUNA FERNANDEZ
    9923 GALLETO, ELEAZAR UNIDA
    9924 GALLETO, LIZVEN ALGED PADILLA
    9925 GALLICIA, MARY JANE ANDAGAN
    9926 GALLIETO, SHEREVIE ALCAZAR
    9927 GALLIGUEZ, REZE MARIFI ABONALIS
    9928 GALLINERA, ARVIN DE LEON
    9929 GALLO, GERALDINE BECOM
    9930 GALLO, JANELLE MAE TURAN
    9931 GALLO, MARY GRACE FARPARAN
    9932 GALO, GHALREEK ROLLORATA
    9933 GALO, JASMINE ANN COSEP
    9934 GALO, MA CHRISTINE CABALLERO
    9935 GALOA, CYRIL TAGLINAO
    9936 GALOLO, TRISHA SILAHIS
    9937 GALON, ANALYN DELOS SANTOS
    9938 GALON, ELVIS GONZALES
    9939 GALON, MELODY CAMILO
    9940 GALON, RUFA GALORIO
    9941 GALONES, SHEKA JAZZMERE MORGIA
    9942 GALORA, ROEL FORTEZA
    9943 GALORIO, CAROLINA BERSANO
    9944 GALOS, ALJURIE ROSQUITES
    9945 GALOS, JOSELLE CALOOY
    9946 GALOSO, NOVA DELGADO
    9947 GALOT, EDSON MIRANDA
    9948 GALOY, MHAHATER IMPAO
    9949 GALSIM, ANNILYN VARGAS
    9950 GALUPO, ABEGAIL MOLLONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:201 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 GALUPO, GRACE SORIANO
    9952 GALUPO, MARY JOYCE MORTEL
    9953 GALURA, NEVA GRACE ELIZAGA
    9954 GALURAN, LIEZEL WALES
    9955 GALUTERA, ROMAN VELASCO
    9956 GALVAN, ETHAN FERR PARDO
    9957 GALVAN, GLAISA YAP
    9958 GALVAN, HERWIN GENETIANO
    9959 GALVAN, JEAN ALTERADO
    9960 GALVAN, JOHN RENDELL RIOVEROS
    9961 GALVE, JESICA BALITAAN
    9962 GALVEZ, ARISTOTLE DE LEON
    9963 GALVEZ, DANILO JR SAKILAN
    9964 GALVEZ, JACKIE-ANN BALDON
    9965 GALVEZ, LEY-ANN MAY OBILIDOR
    9966 GALVEZ, MARGELYN DELA PEÑA
    9967 GALVEZ, MARRIEN JAVIER
    9968 GALVEZ, MICHAEL BARTOLOME
    9969 GALVEZ, REGINE TAMBIS
    9970 GALVEZ, SHIELA REYES
    9971 GALZOTE, DEBBIE JANE ABENOJAR
    9972 GALZOTE, KRISTEL JOY CAOILE
    9973 GAMA, CHRISTINE MAE RESUELO
    9974 GAMALE, JAVE REMOLLENO
    9975 GAMALE, MELIZA EDRIA
    9976 GAMALO, MARK YECYEC
    9977 GAMAS, EMILDRED VALDEZ
    9978 GAMAS, FEMMY YBANEZ
    9979 GAMAS, JULIEAN MORIN
    9980 GAMAZAN, ANA LOU BALLEDOS
    9981 GAMBA, BIANCA FLOR PIMENTEL
    9982 GAMBAO, TONISY SARUANG
    9983 GAMBOA, CRISTINA MARIE MACADANGDANG
    9984 GAMBOA, EDIVINE VINUYA
    9985 GAMBOA, JAY ACERA
    9986 GAMBOA, JOEL REYES
    9987 GAMBOA, JOSEPHINE BORCES
    9988 GAMBOA, LIZA RAMBAC
    9989 GAMBOL, ROCHELLE PARAS
    9990 GAMBOT, RASHIA KATRINA REYES
    9991 GAMES, MANILYN TAPIK
    9992 GAMET, JENNIFER MALAPIT
    9993 GAMET, JONATHAN PALASPAS
    9994 GAMILONG, JOHN ELRIC ABLAY
    9995 GAMIT, LAREALYN TUGUINAYO
    9996 GAMIT, MAAN JOYCE DURAN
    9997 GAMIT, RHEA JANE MARTIN
    9998 GAMMAD, GAYLORD IBE
    9999 GAMMAD, JOAN SAMILING
    10000 GAMMAD, MARVIE NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:202 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 GAMMAD, SHERWIN PALAMING
    10002 GAMO, AARON PAUL ELECTONA
    10003 GAMONGAN, RAQUEL MALAGA
    10004 GAMPAL, JOCELYN DINLAMSALI
    10005 GAMPONG, JOHRINA ABDULRACHMAN
    10006 GAMPONIA, JOEANNA MARIE BARLAS
    10007 GAMUTLONG, HEIDI FAMILAN
    10008 GANAB, JESSY PEDRO
    10009 GANAC, MARISA DOMINGO
    10010 GANADE, AIKEN MAE FUROG
    10011 GANADEN, GAYLEEN DUMO
    10012 GANADORES, ABIGAIL LAV REYES
    10013 GANADOS, UNICA TURA
    10014 GANAY, MARY JEAN SANCHEZ
    10015 GANAYO, ROWENA BONDOC
    10016 GANDAROSA, YASMIN YUSOPH
    10017 GANDEZA, JESSY MARIE
    10018 GANDEZA, RIAN MARK MARANION
    10019 GANDEZA, RIZALYN ESQUERO
    10020 GANDIA, ROBEL ECHAQUE
    10021 GANE, MARION JHUN HONTIVEROS
    10022 GANEC, DINA TAYABAN
    10023 GANELA, NEVIEBREN FELICIANO
    10024 GANGAT, DANNA CAMUA
    10025 GANGOSO, WELA JANE CASTOR
    10026 GANI, HAISAH BANGON
    10027 GANIBAN, JENALYN CALONGE
    10028 GANIGA, GLENN HAZEL FALCUTILA
    10029 GANIRON, LYNETTE GUINACARAN
    10030 GANITANO, PROSPERO JR TALLEDO
    10031 GANNABAN, KEYCEE CERTEZA
    10032 GANNABAN, MAYLYNNE BUENAVISTA
    10033 GANNISI, LIZCHELLE DUMAYAG
    10034 GANOY, BAISHIANY MANDIGAN
    10035 GANOZA, JENNIFER CAZAR
    10036 GANTE, ROGELIO JR SAN GABRIEL
    10037 GANTE, SHERYL ALELEE PALATTAO
    10038 GANTES, HAZEL SOBERANO
    10039 GANTONG, RONALD ESCANO
    10040 GANTUANGCO, CATHLINE JAGOPAAS
    10041 GANTUANGCO, KIMBERLY VILLALON
    10042 GANUT, ANN KRISTIN JUBAC
    10043 GANZO, ANALIN BONDAL
    10044 GANZO, SWEET SEL RUTH CABAYA
    10045 GANZON, ELY VICTOR JULIUS GOLPEO
    10046 GANZON, RHODORA CRUZ
    10047 GANZON, THERESA ASOY
    10048 GANZON, WILFRED BELARMINO
    10049 GAOAT, KRISTHEL ERICA FONTANILLA
    10050 GAPASANGRA, ARJAY FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:203 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 GAPO, CHARLESTON BANOGON
    10052 GAPOL, TERENCE KATHERINE STEPHANIE RUELAN
    10053 GAPOR, LALAINNE LAYNO
    10054 GAPUEN, MA LOVELY TAN
    10055 GAPULAN, EBENIZER MACTAL
    10056 GAPUS, JIMBOY CONDEZ
    10057 GAPUZ, BERNABE JR DINGLE
    10058 GAPUZ, ETHEL JOY ROCAFOR
    10059 GAPUZ, REA BUNDAC
    10060 GAQUIT, MARYLOU HERRERA
    10061 GARABEL, JOEY ESQUILLO
    10062 GARAIS, MARITES PAGUILA
    10063 GARAN, JONATHAN ESTEBAN
    10064 GARAN, MARK ALLAN RAMIREZ
    10065 GARAO, MARIA TERESA ALONA GADILA
    10066 GARAY, EVANGELINE NEDERA
    10067 GARBO, RUTH ELLEN BILANGEL
    10068 GARBOLO, JEFFERSON SANTIAGO
    10069 GARCE, DIOMER CHAVEZ
    10070 GARCELLANO, JEMELYN REMO
    10071 GARCENILA, CARLO BARAYANG
    10072 GARCERA, MELVAR MIANO
    10073 GARCERA, ROSELYN BAÑARES
    10074 GARCES, ALMARIE MAE QUILARIO
    10075 GARCES, FRANZ DENNISE DUNGCA
    10076 GARCES, HERSHEY CAMOTES
    10077 GARCES, NOEME DE GRACIA
    10078 GARCIA, AERIEL LOUIES LORA
    10079 GARCIA, AGNEL NERPIO
    10080 GARCIA, AIMEE SEJALBO
    10081 GARCIA, AISHA JADE CASTILLO
    10082 GARCIA, ANTHONY JOHN MILES LAVAREZ
    10083 GARCIA, APRIL ANN MAGLINAO
    10084 GARCIA, ARVIN ROMILLE GONZALES
    10085 GARCIA, BESSIE TEODORO
    10086 GARCIA, BEVERLY LEGASPI
    10087 GARCIA, CHERIE SORISO
    10088 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER BILOCURA
    10089 GARCIA, CLARISSE ANNE PERALTA
    10090 GARCIA, CRISZLE ANN RIOTOC
    10091 GARCIA, DAISY MAE GADO
    10092 GARCIA, DENNIS JET ROY YABES
    10093 GARCIA, DEVLIN DERRICK DELIZO
    10094 GARCIA, EDEN PONGCOL
    10095 GARCIA, EMMANUEL CORPUZ
    10096 GARCIA, ERICA JOY PARAGAS
    10097 GARCIA, EVERLEE
    10098 GARCIA, FRANCIS KENN DELA TORRE
    10099 GARCIA, GALAHAD GARMILLOS
    10100 GARCIA, GEMMALYN GARIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:204 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 GARCIA, HAZEL MOGOL
    10102 GARCIA, HAZEL ANN CAMACLANG
    10103 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE ARBIOL
    10104 GARCIA, HEZRINE ANGELICA TERREN
    10105 GARCIA, IRIETH TOLENTINO
    10106 GARCIA, JAMES POLICINA
    10107 GARCIA, JENNY ANN SUMATRA
    10108 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE VILLAPANDO
    10109 GARCIA, JOENALYN MARANAN
    10110 GARCIA, JONAR SIQUIAN
    10111 GARCIA, JOYCE RIVERA
    10112 GARCIA, JOYCE ANN MALAPIT
    10113 GARCIA, JOYCEE BERDONAR
    10114 GARCIA, KAREN GRACE IBARRA
    10115 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ABANICO
    10116 GARCIA, KAYCEE DE LEON
    10117 GARCIA, KHYLA DAVID
    10118 GARCIA, KRISTA LYN MAE ESPINAR
    10119 GARCIA, KRISTEL JOIE GERUNDIO
    10120 GARCIA, LEA LORAAINE MANANSALA
    10121 GARCIA, LEANNE MYE SO
    10122 GARCIA, LENNY LAURESTA
    10123 GARCIA, LOUISSE MARY JOY OLIVER
    10124 GARCIA, MA JESSICA DAYO
    10125 GARCIA, MARFORI RAMOS
    10126 GARCIA, MARIAN RAFACON
    10127 GARCIA, MARICAR COLLADO
    10128 GARCIA, MARICHRIS CASPE
    10129 GARCIA, MARIFE BUMAGAT
    10130 GARCIA, MARK CREENCIA
    10131 GARCIA, MARK GARRY ALCASABAS
    10132 GARCIA, MARK JAYSON ALEJANDRO
    10133 GARCIA, MARK KEVIN ESPINO
    10134 GARCIA, MARTYE MAGTOTO
    10135 GARCIA, MELANI LACANLALAY
    10136 GARCIA, MELODIE DE LEON
    10137 GARCIA, MICAELLA CRUZ
    10138 GARCIA, MICHELLE LIWANAG
    10139 GARCIA, MILAROSE SANCHEZ
    10140 GARCIA, MYRNA DALINGAY
    10141 GARCIA, NIÑALYN MORALES
    10142 GARCIA, RACHEL MENDIOLA
    10143 GARCIA, RALPH RAFAEL
    10144 GARCIA, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
    10145 GARCIA, REALYN GYLE CONTAWE
    10146 GARCIA, RICCIE MAE RED
    10147 GARCIA, RICLEARE DELMONTE
    10148 GARCIA, ROCELIO SANTIAGO
    10149 GARCIA, RODRIGO BACOLI
    10150 GARCIA, ROSELLE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:205 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 GARCIA, ROY AZUCENA
    10152 GARCIA, RUBY VILLAR
    10153 GARCIA, SALLY GODOY
    10154 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE GIMAY
    10155 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE MAYA
    10156 GARCIA, STEPHANIE JOYCE RODEL
    10157 GARCIA, TESSIE ESTIMADA
    10158 GARCIA, VANYLIVE GALIMA
    10159 GARCIANO, CARLA SHAYNE BISOC
    10160 GARCILLAN, JADE AIRA GOMEZ
    10161 GARDE, MARILOU BATIANCILA
    10162 GARDIGO, JOANNE MAEH LUMANAO
    10163 GARDOCE, MARCOS JR BUMAGAT
    10164 GARDON, MARY BRYLIN NAGA
    10165 GARDONIA, PRETTY ROSE JORCA
    10166 GARDOSE, GHILLEIN QUECEZ TUAZON
    10167 GARDOSE, JOHN REX DEMALATA
    10168 GARDOSE, MAYLEN GAPASINAO
    10169 GARDOÑA, ABEGAIL FIEDALAN
    10170 GARDOÑA, RAYMOND VALLES
    10171 GARDUCE, NIÑA JESSA MARINA
    10172 GARDUQUE, ROSEMARIE LANSANGAN
    10173 GARFIN, DEXTER JALOSJOS
    10174 GARFIN, JEROME MARASIGAN
    10175 GARGAO, MARY LUZ SILOR
    10176 GARGAR, JUVIE YUSON
    10177 GARIALES, BENITH VILLAGANAS
    10178 GARIBAY, CHERRY ROSE MANAMAN
    10179 GARIL, GABRIEL DEBLOIS
    10180 GARILLO, JASON
    10181 GARIN, ADELINA REGULTO
    10182 GARIN, RHENA FAY PABILADA
    10183 GARING, JASSEN JOLES GARRIDO
    10184 GARINGA, YOLANDA JRA ATAG
    10185 GARLITOS, APRIL CASIMERO
    10186 GARMA, JEREMIAH DUMAWIN
    10187 GARNADA, LADY THEOPHANE SALISID
    10188 GAROCHE, MARY GRACE SUPRESENCIA
    10189 GARON, JERIC SANCHEZ
    10190 GARRA, FGIE SENDON
    10191 GARRIDO, BRENDA CANGAS
    10192 GARRIDO, FLORIE MAE GARONG
    10193 GARRIDO, GARY OBLIGADO
    10194 GARRIDO, JOSEPHINE POLINES
    10195 GARRIDO, MAGGIE HERNANDEZ
    10196 GARRO, RUBEL MADRIA
    10197 GARROTE, BERNICE MARIE RETUERMA
    10198 GARROVILLO, MA ROWENA CALUSAYAN
    10199 GARUNAY, ELIZABETH CASTILLO
    10200 GARVIDA, CLAIRE SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:206 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 GAS-IB, OLIVER PATALLEG
    10202 GASAL, LIZAN JANE EULOGIO
    10203 GASANARA, SAHARI SULTAN
    10204 GASANG, CRISDEN BUSCATO
    10205 GASATAYA, DAN RYAN ESPINOSA
    10206 GASBAN, JOHN ROBERT LAGARE
    10207 GASCO, BEMBOY MAQUIDATO
    10208 GASCON, CAMILLE ABAWAG
    10209 GASES, ARTHUR BRYAN JACOB
    10210 GASES, DORELYN TOBIO
    10211 GASLANG, MELANIE BACOR
    10212 GASPA, PERLIE ABALOS
    10213 GASPAR, ANGELYN PAGUIRIGAN
    10214 GASPAR, LEONARDO CORBO
    10215 GASPAR, SHERLY DECASTRO
    10216 GASPAR, SWEETZEL ODEZA
    10217 GASTA, DELSON SAMONTIZA
    10218 GATASI, JOHN GILBERT FORMALES
    10219 GATBONTON, KEVIN QUINTO
    10220 GATBONTON, SHAHAINE WAYNE DALAWAMPU
    10221 GATCHALIAN, GRETCHEN GENA
    10222 GATCHALIAN, KIMBERLEE DE MESA
    10223 GATCHALIAN, VANESSA JOY JUNSAY
    10224 GATCHALLAN, DAISY HERNANDEZ
    10225 GATCHO, LOVELY ANDILAB
    10226 GATDULA, JAMIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
    10227 GATIK, AYVICIEL BINWAG
    10228 GATILA, BENEDICTO JR MONTER
    10229 GATINAO, JOHN REX CALCABEN
    10230 GATIP, MICHELLE MORALES
    10231 GATMAITAN, MYRA MAE DAYO
    10232 GATMEN, HAZEL VILLAREAL
    10233 GATON, KRIZA MAE LOPEZ
    10234 GATTOC, ANALIZA DELA CRUZ
    10235 GATUNGAY, CHARMAINE ALMOJERO
    10236 GATUS, ALTHEA MATA
    10237 GATUSLAO, ANNA BERNADETTE LO
    10238 GAUDIA, ARDWIN PASCO
    10239 GAUDIA, RUBEN JR RABANG
    10240 GAUFO, ZELAH MAE PANGILINAN
    10241 GAURAN, JESSEL CRIS GADATE
    10242 GAVILO, MA ROWENA MAE RAYOS
    10243 GAVINO, MARIA LINDA GABIT
    10244 GAVINO, ROLYN MAE CONOL
    10245 GAVINO, THELMA TINOY
    10246 GAVIOLA, ELLAINE LEYSON
    10247 GAVIOLA, LIA MAE AWA-AO
    10248 GAVIOLA, MELROSE MORANO
    10249 GAWAN, JED BAYONETA
    10250 GAWAT, JEIZEL MALABANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:207 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 GAWIDAN, SHARMAINE MANGALLAY
    10252 GAYACAO, JOANA MAE MAGBANUA
    10253 GAYAGAY, JOVILA LUBUANGON
    10254 GAYAHAN, EMEE TAPAS
    10255 GAYAP, CHRISTIAN KAVEN CANIMO
    10256 GAYAPA, LEA DELLOSA
    10257 GAYATGAY, KENNETH BASADA
    10258 GAYAWET, MELINDA SANGNGANGAO
    10259 GAYEM, NELDINE TABLIGAN
    10260 GAYETA, CHARMAINE HERAÑA
    10261 GAYETA, LHINNIE LYN RAZON
    10262 GAYLA, NORENE JOVEN
    10263 GAYO, JELAN LINGGOY
    10264 GAYO, NICA BEROS
    10265 GAYOLA, DINA MURILLO
    10266 GAYON, RAMILYN RACHO
    10267 GAYORGOR, EDGARDO JR TABAOSUARES
    10268 GAYTANO, JOAN MEDENILLA
    10269 GAÑA, MA DANNEX ERIKA LOPEZ
    10270 GAÑALON, SHERNA OLIVEROS
    10271 GAÑGO, HYAZINTH CABALAG
    10272 GAÑOLA, JOY ELAINE LLEGADO
    10273 GEALON, BERNADETH CABANES
    10274 GEGA, ROSE ANN TASICO
    10275 GEGANCIA, JANET DE LA CRUZ
    10276 GEGUIRA, JOSEPHINE PACTORANAN
    10277 GELACIO, ALYSSA MAE BADDONG
    10278 GELASAN, PHILIP CYRIL ESMORES
    10279 GELERA, DEAH MAE TOGANE
    10280 GELICAME, EVANGELINE VACARO
    10281 GELINA, JERALYN LAZARRA
    10282 GELLADO, ETHELOU DELGADO
    10283 GELLADULA, REZEL JOY CEJO
    10284 GELOGO, KHRISNA MAE CORGOS
    10285 GELUA, DICHELLE PARAO
    10286 GEMAO, CATHY VALDE
    10287 GEMAO, REY ANTHONY II MANZANO
    10288 GEMENTERA, SHELLEY ANN TOLENTINO
    10289 GEMENTIZA, JOHN JOSEPH OSDEN
    10290 GEMENTIZA, JONAS LIM
    10291 GEMIDA, WECA COMPACION
    10292 GEMINA, JOHNLITH ESCODERO
    10293 GEMINA, MARICOR SUELLO
    10294 GEMINO, CHARLOTTE GEM ESCAÑO
    10295 GEMINO, RICKY PATALINHOG
    10296 GENATO, JELLY DIMAUNAHAN
    10297 GENCONO, NOVA LYN GENERALAO
    10298 GENDRANO, ANGELICA LEONOR
    10299 GENDRANO, ELNOR MENDOZA
    10300 GENDRANO, JESSICA BARONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:208 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 GENEBLAZO, FLORENCE VERDAN
    10302 GENELSA, JAMINA LADRA
    10303 GENERAL, ABEGAIL PAPA
    10304 GENERAL, EMILY DAET
    10305 GENERAL, MELISSA OJAS
    10306 GENERALAO, REGINE LUMACANG
    10307 GENEROSA, MEL ANDREW RABELLEZA
    10308 GENIL, MARY CRIS BANASIHAN
    10309 GENILBA, MARICAR SARMIENTO
    10310 GENIO, RHEA MAGALLANES
    10311 GENIS, EDGAR GABILAN
    10312 GENITA, JANINA DAYONDON
    10313 GENOBATEN, ERNEL MOLATO
    10314 GENOBIA, RUTHLYN JAYSON
    10315 GENOBIAGON, CHERLY NAVARRO
    10316 GENOLOS, CAMEL JOY BARCOMA
    10317 GENOSA, GREENDILYN MAE PARCON
    10318 GENOSA, VON RYAN ANGAC
    10319 GENTAPA, AIREEN CAHOTE
    10320 GENTELIZO, JUVELL ABAPO
    10321 GENTILES, JEZEL SAPATA
    10322 GEOLLINA, ROWELL CANOY
    10323 GEPIGA, VINALYN GUETA
    10324 GEPILANO, REY CASQUERO
    10325 GEPULGANI, JOHN LESTER GEBONGA
    10326 GERADA, LAARNI PALATE
    10327 GERALDINO, JOAN ABANIEL
    10328 GERALDIZO, ANNABELLE ANDING
    10329 GERALDO, GEZELLE ARSENIO
    10330 GERALE, MAILA ABOGA
    10331 GERALLA, BETLEHEM AÑORA
    10332 GERARDO, FLORDELIZA CARABBACAN
    10333 GERARDO, JHAMIL REBATO
    10334 GERASMIA, LOWIE BAYON
    10335 GERELLANA, JOYCE RODRIGO
    10336 GEREMIANO, PAOLO DELA CRUZ
    10337 GERENTE, RANIEL CATACUTAN
    10338 GEREZ, GREGORIO ABEGONIA
    10339 GEREÑA, GLADYS CLAIRE BARCO
    10340 GERMAN, FAUSTINO JR JAVINAR
    10341 GERMANO, RONALD FERNANDO
    10342 GERMINA, CRISTINE FUENTES
    10343 GERMINO, LORENA SINAGPULO
    10344 GERMONES, CATHERINE JOY ROJAS
    10345 GERNALE, MARK ANTHONY QUINTANA
    10346 GERNALE, RUCAR SALINAS
    10347 GERNALIN, CHERRY MAAE TALADRO
    10348 GERODIAS, ALJEAN BRIONES
    10349 GERON, JEANETTE PATULAY
    10350 GERONA, ARLENE MARASIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:209 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 GERONA, HARLEY BERT MARBAN
    10352 GERONA, IRENE MAY CANIGA
    10353 GERONA, KENT BRANZUELA
    10354 GERONA, MARIA ANGELICA NIEBLA
    10355 GERONA, MIERYL MORATA
    10356 GERONA, RENN JOHN TENEBRO
    10357 GERONCA, JEF CLARK ENARSAO
    10358 GERONILLA, DANILYN BALINGBING
    10359 GERONILLA, PENYLYN PIMENTEL
    10360 GERONIMO, ANABELLE SAN LORENZO
    10361 GERONIMO, ANNALYN NOBE
    10362 GERONIMO, CINDY HAZEL BELARMINO
    10363 GERONIMO, EMY ROSE CANUTO
    10364 GERONIMO, GLORYFER TEJANO
    10365 GERONIMO, MYLENE BESONIA
    10366 GERRERO, LORIELYN NOGA
    10367 GERSALIA, ALDRIN NATABLA
    10368 GERSALIA, MARK KEVIN CARDIENTE
    10369 GERSAVA, JESSA FAYE AYUNGAO
    10370 GERUNDIO, BONIFACIO DOBLAS
    10371 GERVACIO, BERNADETH BERNALTE
    10372 GERVACIO, GIESEL CUEVAS
    10373 GERVACIO, HERNEL SISON
    10374 GERVACIO, MA CONCEPCION VERGANZA
    10375 GERVACIO, MARY JOY
    10376 GERVACIO, MICHELL CUEVAS
    10377 GERVACIO, ZARINAH JANE BAUTISTA
    10378 GESLANI, RAFAEL ANONUEVO
    10379 GETALADO, KYZELYN GOREMBALEM
    10380 GETALIA, RUBELYN BACUS
    10381 GETIGAN, SUFREDO AUSENTE
    10382 GETONZO, ELBON PAVA
    10383 GEVER, CHRIST MAE MIRANDA
    10384 GEVERO, CRISTOPHER LAMA
    10385 GEYROZAGA, D-G AMARILLO
    10386 GIANGAN, KING JOSEFF ANTHONY ORIOLA
    10387 GIANGO, JOSIEBEL LAVADOR
    10388 GIBA, RONAFE RONCAL
    10389 GIBAGA, JOEVIC ESCANDA
    10390 GIBERTAS, GINEVIEVE BATUHAN
    10391 GICA, RONALD ALCEBAR
    10392 GICANA, MA ICY KRISTY FLORIDO
    10393 GICANO, RODRIGO ESCARMOSO
    10394 GICOLE, GIRLY JEAN CORTEL
    10395 GIDAYAO, RIZALYN BATARAO
    10396 GIGANTO, LIBERTY ESCANILLAN
    10397 GIGANTONI, ALLYSA JOY RAYA
    10398 GIGOMO, GENEVEB COLLANTES
    10399 GIL, KERK MARILLA
    10400 GIL JR, TYRONE OGARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:210 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 GILA, VAL VERGIL ALIBAN
    10402 GILBUENA, GLORYFEL
    10403 GILBUENA, MARY JANE LASTRA
    10404 GILDORE, RHINE
    10405 GILIG, MARIA AIZA TISOY
    10406 GILIG, MICHELLE LOZANO
    10407 GILLO, MA CARMELA
    10408 GILO, GLEZEL MAE ESPARTERO
    10409 GILZA, NORHANIE SADAVAO
    10410 GIMOROS, LIDA SHERBET DEL PILAR
    10411 GIMPAYAN, RHENALIZA MARAVILLEZA
    10412 GINES, ELEONOR MANGIWET
    10413 GINES, JOURDAN PERALTA
    10414 GINES, MAROUL PANTORILLA
    10415 GINES, MONICA ALEMAN
    10416 GINES, NEMEFLOR ROSETE
    10417 GINES, RANIEL PAULEE LAVILLA
    10418 GINETA, JOYCE GRACE ALONZO
    10419 GINEZ, CHRISTIAN RAGEL
    10420 GINEZ, MHAR MAYO
    10421 GINO, RESSIE PATOSA
    10422 GIRADO, DANIEL VELLIARIAS
    10423 GIRADO, ELYZZA JEAN ALAPAN
    10424 GIRASOL, JAMAICA MAR CELIS
    10425 GIRASOL, JOHN KENNETH TAGBAR
    10426 GIRAY, ADONECIA SURIO
    10427 GIRAY, CRISTINA DULA
    10428 GIRAY, EDELYN GALLARDO
    10429 GIRAY, LOUIEGIE CRUZ
    10430 GIRON, KIMBERLY ROSE FERNANDO
    10431 GIRON, PRINCE ADONIS ROCIO
    10432 GISMA, RONALDO MASUBAY
    10433 GITALAN, JAROLD JOHN ORTEGA
    10434 GITGANO, MA UARME HILAPIT
    10435 GITO, SAMIE CARLIN
    10436 GIWAEN, JOVENIA TIMMAYAO
    10437 GLANG, SITTIE NORJANAH TAYAH
    10438 GLIMADA, RANDY CILOCILO
    10439 GLO, JOHN ARVIN ANDAY
    10440 GLODO, ERICKSON NIEVA
    10441 GLODO, MARK ALLEN BALAWANG
    10442 GLODOVE, ANNA MARIE DECLARO
    10443 GLORIA, MARIA IRINA ISABEL CHAKITON
    10444 GLORIANA, INIE SIANOZA
    10445 GLORIOSO, DOMINADOR CATALLA
    10446 GLORIOSO, LEAH KRISTINE GARCIA
    10447 GLOTON, ABEGAIL DE GUIA
    10448 GNOTOB, LADY LYN LOZADA
    10449 GO, APRIL ROSE DANO
    10450 GO, BRAIAN GENABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:211 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 GO, CHRISTELLE ANN RANTAEL
    10452 GO, DENISE AISYL DAPITAN
    10453 GO, JUBEL ABUCAYON
    10454 GO, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMAR
    10455 GO, MIKHAEL FRANCIS OLIVER LACAY
    10456 GO, WILSON TAN
    10457 GOBRIN, CLARICE DANCIL
    10458 GOC-ONG, JULIUS JR SANCHEZ
    10459 GOC-ONG, MARIE VI GARCINES
    10460 GOCELA, MARJORIE
    10461 GOCO, PIA OMBROG
    10462 GOCOTANO, CLYDELEN SANIEL
    10463 GODES, OSCAR JR BARREDO
    10464 GODINES, MANILYN DAROY
    10465 GOHETIA, JEALA OCMEJA
    10466 GOLES, REYNANTE MICULOB
    10467 GOLES, SHIELA LUNA TEMPLADO
    10468 GOLEZ, ANALIZA SABROSO
    10469 GOLFO, RAYVERN RAMOS
    10470 GOLINDANG, MC KEVIN COMIA
    10471 GOLO, ARCHIE ODO
    10472 GOLONDRINA, JEFFREY MAGDAONG
    10473 GOLORAN, ALMA BATOBALONOS
    10474 GOLPEO, MARK JOSEPH PENOS
    10475 GOMAMPONG, ASNAIRA CABILA
    10476 GOMBA, JEIREAN PEARL PICARDAL
    10477 GOMBA, JENNELYN NOFIES
    10478 GOMEZ, AMALIA NIAGA
    10479 GOMEZ, APRIL DETOMAS
    10480 GOMEZ, CHARISSA APRILLE BARADI
    10481 GOMEZ, CHRISTELLE ATIENZA
    10482 GOMEZ, DAYLYN CARRIAGA
    10483 GOMEZ, GREMILYN PAULICAN
    10484 GOMEZ, HYACINTH PAULINO
    10485 GOMEZ, JOYCE CAMILLE BAGON
    10486 GOMEZ, JUDY ANN CAMSON
    10487 GOMEZ, LYNETTE MALAGUM
    10488 GOMEZ, MARK GIL
    10489 GOMEZ, MARY CRIS GARCES
    10490 GOMEZ, NOMAR JUNE TINGUBAN
    10491 GOMEZ, PATRICE HEINRICH BERMILLO
    10492 GOMEZ, ROSIE MAE PADON
    10493 GOMEZ, SHIELA MAY BAYOTLANG
    10494 GOMEZ, SHYRELL MAE ZARAGOZA
    10495 GOMEZ, URIANLEE DIZON
    10496 GOMEZ, YOLANDA TACUYAN
    10497 GOMEZ, YVONNE NAADAT
    10498 GOMEZ, ZIELVETTE RAMIREZ
    10499 GOMIA, RESA MAE BANCAYAN
    10500 GOMID, JERSEY DONOZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:212 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 GONADAN, ERICHA JOY ANAMONG
    10502 GONDA, THEZL PERINO
    10503 GONDRANEOS, ZARAH LOIS CELOZA
    10504 GONEDO, LEOJEN BUDZAL
    10505 GONGCAKIC, REYNALDO BAYUBAY
    10506 GONGON, MARYCRIS DAO-WAN
    10507 GONIO, LENIE ROSE DRIS
    10508 GONJE, ROWENA VILLALOBOS
    10509 GONONG, EDUARD ORTEGA
    10510 GONOWON, CRIS-ANN SANTIAGO
    10511 GONZAGA, ARISTOTLE NONO
    10512 GONZAGA, ARJEANETTE JENKINS
    10513 GONZAGA, CRISTY MAE BAYATE
    10514 GONZAGA, ELAINE MAE FRUGALIDAD
    10515 GONZAGA, EMILY SEREÑAS
    10516 GONZAGA, JASELL REDELOSA
    10517 GONZAGA, JETRO REMPERAS
    10518 GONZAGA, JOASH DELA CRUZ
    10519 GONZAGA, LOVELY MIRAÑA
    10520 GONZAGA, MANILYN BORJA
    10521 GONZAGA, MARY AN MALABARBAS
    10522 GONZAGA, MIKKO PALAJOS
    10523 GONZAGA, NIÑO BASILIO
    10524 GONZAGA, REGGINE FRANCHESCA NARVAEZ
    10525 GONZAGA, REINALYN PELAYO
    10526 GONZAGA, SHANIA DENISE CENON
    10527 GONZAGA, SHEENA MAY PERANTE
    10528 GONZAGA, SHERRY JANE AMPONG
    10529 GONZALES, ANA MARIE CASTILLO
    10530 GONZALES, BEBE JANE BUBULI
    10531 GONZALES, CAMILLE BUENAVISTA
    10532 GONZALES, CELINE MANAOR
    10533 GONZALES, CHAREMAY VAILOCES
    10534 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN MANALASTAS
    10535 GONZALES, CLARISSA PASION
    10536 GONZALES, DARYL DEE BAQUIAO
    10537 GONZALES, DENNIS ALVIZO
    10538 GONZALES, DIANNE JOYCE CENTINO
    10539 GONZALES, EDRIANIE OPINO
    10540 GONZALES, ELSA GUPITA
    10541 GONZALES, ELSON CRUZ
    10542 GONZALES, EMMANUELA VILLARIN
    10543 GONZALES, ERLINDA BRIOSO
    10544 GONZALES, GLADYS MENDOZA
    10545 GONZALES, GRECILMIE CONSTANTINO
    10546 GONZALES, HELEN ALON
    10547 GONZALES, IRENE ARBELO
    10548 GONZALES, IRENE LISBO
    10549 GONZALES, IRIS RUTH ELPA
    10550 GONZALES, JACKEELYN EVALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:213 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 GONZALES, JADE PARING
    10552 GONZALES, JEAN HALINA
    10553 GONZALES, JEFFERSON MIRABUENO
    10554 GONZALES, JENNEVA MENDOZA
    10555 GONZALES, JENNIFER ARGENIO
    10556 GONZALES, JENNY ROSE TALENS
    10557 GONZALES, JHOANA BELLE ANGELA RASCO
    10558 GONZALES, JOANNE RACILES
    10559 GONZALES, JOHN OLIVER MANALO
    10560 GONZALES, KAREN REYES
    10561 GONZALES, KRISTINNE DELOS REYES
    10562 GONZALES, MA LOURDES BITANGCOL
    10563 GONZALES, MA TERRY MARTE
    10564 GONZALES, MANILYN DELA CRUZ
    10565 GONZALES, MARICON GARCIA
    10566 GONZALES, MARY ANN TAPADO
    10567 GONZALES, MARY GRACE MAGAT
    10568 GONZALES, MARY JOY FORTUS
    10569 GONZALES, MAYRIAM PRINCIPE
    10570 GONZALES, MELODIE ANNE SALAZAR
    10571 GONZALES, MIA TRIXIA TOLENTINO
    10572 GONZALES, MICAH RIEZL PACHECO
    10573 GONZALES, MIRA GODINEZ
    10574 GONZALES, MIRASOL LANURIAS
    10575 GONZALES, MYRA PATARAY
    10576 GONZALES, NELVA CABRERA
    10577 GONZALES, NELYN AMAR
    10578 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN MAGNO
    10579 GONZALES, RAQUEL LIWANAN
    10580 GONZALES, RHONA MARIE VERDADERO
    10581 GONZALES, RHOZELLE JAVIER
    10582 GONZALES, RIZZA ANGELA MORANTE
    10583 GONZALES, RODELISA BONIFE
    10584 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE ESPINOLA
    10585 GONZALES, ROSE LYN BORERES
    10586 GONZALES, RUBILYN
    10587 GONZALES, RUBY GABUCAY
    10588 GONZALES, RUBY LYN GAMBOA
    10589 GONZALES, SAMBOY
    10590 GONZALES, SARAH JANE OSTIQUE
    10591 GONZALES, SHARBY ELMA ORDOÑA
    10592 GONZALES, SHARMAINE LABONG
    10593 GONZALES, SHYRAH ARGUELLES
    10594 GONZALES, TEOFE BALUYOS
    10595 GONZALES, WILLIEJO IBAY
    10596 GONZALES, WINNIE ROSE TINQUICO
    10597 GONZALOS, GENIE GULILAT
    10598 GONZALVO, DAISY ESCOBILLA
    10599 GONZALVO, DAISY MAE AVANSADO
    10600 GONZALVO, HAZEL MARANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:214 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 GONZALVO, JOWEY ESTEPHANIE REYES
    10602 GOPEZ, SAMSON LIMCACO
    10603 GORDOLA, VICENTE JR TORREDA
    10604 GORGONIO, ANNALOU LOMOCSO
    10605 GORGONIO, PRINCES QUIOGUE
    10606 GORIO, NOVELYN SANOY
    10607 GORION, GHAZZA UNICA SELEHENCIA
    10608 GORNE, FLORIZA CORNEL
    10609 GORNEZ, JONALIZA RUIZ
    10610 GOROSPE, JEAN BRIAN DE GUZMAN
    10611 GOROSPE, JERVIS NATHAN SERUNO
    10612 GOROSPE, JHOY CARDENAS
    10613 GOROSPE, MAY TAGATAC
    10614 GOROSPE, VIVIAN ANA AGUILAR
    10615 GORRE, JENIE ANGGOT
    10616 GORRO, GWENN AIKEN JUSTO
    10617 GOSE, JANETTE PARAGUYA
    10618 GOSIACO, ARRA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    10619 GOSIAOCO, JORINNE GUIRITAN
    10620 GOTIS, RICARDO JR AGUSTIN
    10621 GOTOC, KRISTINE MACASIEB
    10622 GOTOS, MIZRAEM ORANTE
    10623 GOYAL, DENELLE DELA CRUZ
    10624 GOYONE, LEA TALLAFER
    10625 GOZA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
    10626 GOZO, HEIZEL BARRA
    10627 GRABADOR, WILSON AÑEZ
    10628 GRACIANO, MARILYN DAMIAN
    10629 GRACIANO, REYSELL COSTELO
    10630 GRAFE, ROSALINA TERANTE
    10631 GRAGASIN, MIKE CRISTIAN BAUTISTA
    10632 GRAGEDA, ALJHIE EBIAS
    10633 GRAJO, JOHN EDUARD ANGCAO
    10634 GRAJO, RONALD ARLAN PERAMO
    10635 GRAMATICA, JESSICA MARIE CARPIO
    10636 GRAMPON, MARIS JANE AMANCIO
    10637 GRANADA, APACHE MARIE FERRER
    10638 GRANADA, BONG HIJASTRO
    10639 GRANADA, DESIREE MARIE MENDOZA
    10640 GRANADA, MARIO JR BAUTISTA
    10641 GRANADA, MARY CHARISSE DUQUE
    10642 GRANDE, MA JENNIFER GUTIERREZ
    10643 GRANDE, MARINO BRAZAS
    10644 GRANFLOR, ANITA DUERES
    10645 GRATELA, KLLIANE FULLA
    10646 GRAYDO, MARIZ LOSUEGRO
    10647 GRAZA, FRETZY MAE ELIOT
    10648 GREGANA, DOMINIC ITORMA
    10649 GREGANA, JENNY ANN GO
    10650 GREGORIO, ALEXANDER POSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:215 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 GREGORIO, ANGELICA RIVERA
    10652 GREGORIO, JERALD MALLARI
    10653 GREGORIO, JESSICA PABALINAS
    10654 GREGORIO, KIMBERLIE ROSE VALENCIA
    10655 GREGORIO, KRISTAL JANE FERNANDO
    10656 GREGORIO, LIZA MAE LOCARIO
    10657 GREGORIO, PRIME ROSE QUEMADO
    10658 GREGORIO, RIZAN BAUTISTA
    10659 GREGORIO, ROMAR CABASAG
    10660 GREGORIO, SHARON BERMAS
    10661 GREJALDO, RICHARD TEMONIO
    10662 GREPALDA, MARY ROSE DELA VEGA
    10663 GREPALDEO, CELESTE LUPIG
    10664 GREPO, NORBERTO JR MACALALAD
    10665 GRESONES, MARC WILBUR GONZALES
    10666 GRESOS, JOICE ANN GAGAWANAN
    10667 GRIARTE, MARK KENNY GLOMAR
    10668 GRIFALDIA, ALONA RONDOLOS
    10669 GRILLA, MONTESSA ARGENIO
    10670 GRIMALDO, JHON RODEL TOYTOY
    10671 GROMONTIL, ALYSSA LISETTE BASAL
    10672 GRONDIANO, MARK LAGURA
    10673 GRONOFILLO, JASPER DULLER
    10674 GROSPE, JAYCELYN ALEJO
    10675 GROSS, CLAREENA MARQUEZ
    10676 GRUBA, ALMA PARSALIGAN
    10677 GRUELLA, RONEL DAGPIN
    10678 GRUPO, CARMELA BASI
    10679 GUADALUPE, ROMMEL HILARIO
    10680 GUADILLA, KEVIN SOLER DELA CRUZ
    10681 GUADIZ, LAARNI MAE CARBONEL
    10682 GUADO, MENA BORRES
    10683 GUALBERTO, ARTURO JR DAGATAN
    10684 GUALBERTO, ZOSIMO JR LANZA
    10685 GUAMOS, LORIEBELLE PANTORGO
    10686 GUAN, RAY MARK LANGGOY
    10687 GUANLAO, PRINCESS SANTOS
    10688 GUANSING, JEANEBETH CORDERO
    10689 GUANTES, JOAN MALIZON
    10690 GUANZON, GRACE CONSERVA
    10691 GUANZON, MARIA JERLE CASIPLE
    10692 GUANZON, MARITES SENDO
    10693 GUANZON, NIKKA UNGSOD
    10694 GUARA, JANE GATILOGO
    10695 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY COR INSO
    10696 GUARDIAN, AHLYSSA MARIE BUATIN
    10697 GUARDIAN, DAVE BUIZON
    10698 GUARDIAN, MAGGIEBELE SERAPION
    10699 GUARIN, JHONNIE MUTUC
    10700 GUARINO, ANGELICA VALERIE BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:216 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 GUARINO, JENALYN LACRO
    10702 GUARISMA, ISABEL SANTILLAN
    10703 GUARTE, REMIA LEUTERIO
    10704 GUASIS, CARMELA ELPEDES
    10705 GUAVEZ, LIEZL ARANDA
    10706 GUBA, AMY PAGADUAN
    10707 GUBALA, MAGNOLIA JATA-AS
    10708 GUBALLA, ARIANNE CLARISSE MAMADEZ
    10709 GUBALLA, FRANCESCA JEREMY LALU
    10710 GUBAN, SARRA RAPSING
    10711 GUBAT, TOMMY MALAM
    10712 GUBAT, YASMIN UNDA
    10713 GUBATAN, JAYPEE CANIPAS
    10714 GUBATON, ABEGAIL GEY BOLIVER
    10715 GUBOT, ABIGAIL TEGUIBON
    10716 GUCILATAR, SIENNA ROSE JOYA
    10717 GUCOR, HAZEL KAYE ROFEROS
    10718 GUCOR, MA LUNA VALDE
    10719 GUCOR, MARK JOVEN BRAGAS
    10720 GUDEN, REYMON AVILA
    10721 GUDIN, JOMELYN LADRA
    10722 GUEGUE, KRYSTELLE LAGUE
    10723 GUERRA, JERA EGUILLON
    10724 GUERRA, JEZEBELLE GOBUYAN
    10725 GUERRA, WARREN SALCEDO
    10726 GUERRERO, AILYZA JANE SALON
    10727 GUERRERO, EMMANUEL TORREFLORES
    10728 GUERRERO, EROS MARIA PATRIARCA
    10729 GUERRERO, JAIME PUSTA
    10730 GUERRERO, JOEVAN BACO
    10731 GUERRERO, JUAN PAOLO RIVERA
    10732 GUERRERO, LILIT NALUPANO
    10733 GUERRERO, MARK RODOLFO
    10734 GUERRERO, NIDA ABELLANOSA
    10735 GUERRERO, PRINCESS AQUINO
    10736 GUETA, PAULINE DELGADO
    10737 GUEVARA, AIKO KARLA RED
    10738 GUEVARA, ZSILVIA PAULINE ESMILLO
    10739 GUEVARRA, BABY SUZETTE VELARDO
    10740 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL GONZALES
    10741 GUEVARRA, GIENHEL BACAY
    10742 GUEVARRA, GRACEDEE AZUCENA
    10743 GUEVARRA, JANEEN JOAMA AGUAS
    10744 GUEVARRA, JANICE LAZA
    10745 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE OGAYA
    10746 GUEVARRA, MELITON GUISIC
    10747 GUEVARRA, QUERUBIN LYKA CORPUZ
    10748 GUEVARRA, ROSELLE GALANGGA
    10749 GUEVARRA, SYROSE RIVAS
    10750 GUEVARRA, WENNY LAGRISOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:217 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 GUHIL, MARLOU ALBIOS
    10752 GUIA, TRICIA REYES
    10753 GUIAB, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
    10754 GUIAL, FROILAN MOLINA
    10755 GUIALALUDIN, HARODIN SAGANSAM
    10756 GUIAMEL, MALIK ALI
    10757 GUIAMEL, RACMA RAGUIA
    10758 GUIAMELIL, BAIGIE TOLIA
    10759 GUIAMSAY, ARDEL CRIS BACCANI
    10760 GUIAO, LILIBETH SAMPAN
    10761 GUIAO, MARK OWEN MANUGUE
    10762 GUIAO, MICHAELLA ROQUE
    10763 GUIBAC, ERIC ANAPE
    10764 GUIEB, LEIZEL DAGUMAN
    10765 GUILALAS, LAURENCE PAGAPONG
    10766 GUILLAMON, RUANN SABALBERINO
    10767 GUILLEMER, MABEL DIGMA
    10768 GUILLEN, ALMA SALINAS
    10769 GUILLEN, LOVELY ORNOPIA
    10770 GUILLENA, ROBERT KRISTORIE BORAQUIT
    10771 GUILLERMO, ANGELICA RUMBAUA
    10772 GUILLERMO, CRISTINE JOY OLIVAS
    10773 GUILLERMO, EZRA ABIGAIL CHAVEZ
    10774 GUILLERMO, JUAN PAOLO MATA
    10775 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE SIMON
    10776 GUILLERMO, NICOLE APRILLE GABRIEL
    10777 GUILLERMO, NIÑA MARIE SALENGA
    10778 GUILLERMO, RAINIELYN CHIJA
    10779 GUILLERMO, REA PERPETUA RETOTAL
    10780 GUILLERMO-COLOSAGA, JOVELYN TRILLES
    10781 GUILOREZA, JULIE MONTERO
    10782 GUIMARY, PAUL RICHARD SATORRE
    10783 GUIMBARDA, LALYN DELFIN
    10784 GUIMBATAN, JULYNE MADANGENG
    10785 GUIMBONGAN, MARIBEL DALOGDOG
    10786 GUIMERE, MARK VINCENT ABEJARON
    10787 GUIMONG, AIBEGAIL IRECE
    10788 GUINAR, AZRIZAH ABDUL
    10789 GUINAT, SHEILA YAGAC
    10790 GUINAYON, ROWEN LEPARTO
    10791 GUINGAB, DOROTHY LOIS SAQUING
    10792 GUINGAB, MARC GLEN YUZON
    10793 GUINGAB, RECHELLE ANGOLLUAN
    10794 GUINILAC, JULIVER SULAIMAN
    10795 GUINILING, JOVELYN LICYAYO
    10796 GUINOCAN, JEANETH TINGGA
    10797 GUINSON, MARICAR FLORES
    10798 GUINTAPA, IVY ENRICOSO
    10799 GUINTO, EDDIELYN JOY SILVA
    10800 GUINTO, JAYPEE BALAGTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:218 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 GUINTO, MELVIN RATUISTE
    10802 GUINTO, STHEFANY DIANNE MAROLLANO
    10803 GUINTOS, JEANETTE LUDER
    10804 GUIOGUIO, MICHELLE TORREVILLAS
    10805 GUION, VERVENA DELOS REYES
    10806 GUIPETACIO, JUNLEN PARAISO
    10807 GUIQUING, CLAUDETTE GANAPIN
    10808 GUIQUING, JOVITA JOVY LAVADIA
    10809 GUIRALDO, MICHELLE PURISIMA
    10810 GUIRHEM, DIANNE ROSE CANTONG
    10811 GUIRIÑA, JOSHUA DACLES
    10812 GUIRUELA, LELOU ROMAN
    10813 GUISON, ANDREA DEMDAM
    10814 GUITARTE, MA JENEZA COLLADO
    10815 GUITES, JOHN PAUL ARROZ
    10816 GUITILIN, HIYAS BENGCOLA
    10817 GUITONES, ANNALEE PATALAGSA
    10818 GUITONES, RIZA MAE CAYACAY
    10819 GUIUAN, KIMBER JOHN VELASQUEZ
    10820 GUIWO, EVANGELINE CACDAC
    10821 GUIYAB, JACKIELOU MASIGAN
    10822 GUIYAB, JOWEE ANN GUINGAB
    10823 GUIYAB, JOY MAE GUINGAB
    10824 GUJILDE, GRACEL RIZON
    10825 GULANE, VAL TABANGAN
    10826 GULATERA, REY MART MALTO
    10827 GULAYAN, MACARIVEL SIBONGA
    10828 GULFAN, LEIGH LAWRENCE BAYARCAL
    10829 GULFAN, LILANI BELLO
    10830 GULIDAN, EDEN JOY TAGUINOD
    10831 GULINAO, SARAH JANE FLORES
    10832 GULLA, JASMIN DAIRO
    10833 GULLAN, BENJIE YAPE
    10834 GULLES, MARY JOY EDER
    10835 GULLON, HARVIE CORTEZ
    10836 GULPANY, DEXTER JOHN BASCAR
    10837 GULTIANO, SHEQUELLE KLOE PITONANG
    10838 GUMABAY, CHERRY ANNE NEPOMUCENO
    10839 GUMAFELIX, MARIGEL ANCHETA
    10840 GUMAGA, JUNAIDEN MANDANG
    10841 GUMAL, AMEENAH RACMAN
    10842 GUMALINGGING, DAISY GALAPON
    10843 GUMANOY, LOVELY PEARL ANDO
    10844 GUMAOD, APRIL ROSE SARMIENTO
    10845 GUMAPAC, JOSHUA GALAMITON
    10846 GUMAPAS, ROSHIEL SUISON
    10847 GUMAPOS, JUN MARC SANTOS
    10848 GUMARU, DWIGHT GUIQUING
    10849 GUMARU, JONALYN SIMANGAN
    10850 GUMARU, KRIZZA REMOTICADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:219 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 GUMATO, MAC RYAN
    10852 GUMAWID, JENNINA MAE CAMPO
    10853 GUMBA, JOHN DALE CRUZ
    10854 GUMBA, MEGHANNE ANNETONI LOCSON
    10855 GUMBA, REMEN JOSE BAGAIPO
    10856 GUMBAN, JENNY ANN GARNET MUÑOZ
    10857 GUMELA, JUNIME ULLA
    10858 GUMIRAN, ALYSSA LOIS AGGABAO
    10859 GUMOBAO, DARZENNE JOHN SALOMON
    10860 GUMOP-AS, FLORALIN CAGAMPANG
    10861 GUMOP-AS, SEDRIK TOLENTINO
    10862 GUMPAY, RIZALINA GALINDO
    10863 GUMTANG, LOVELYN MARIGOLD BLAIRE HILARIO
    10864 GUNAO, MARIA DAISY ANGELES
    10865 GUNDA, ALISSA ALCONABA
    10866 GUNDA, MARIEL SAMANTHA DACANAY
    10867 GUNDAN, SHIRLY ANNE DATUL
    10868 GUNDAYA, MARY JANE MOLIDO
    10869 GUNO, ANALYN VILLA
    10870 GUNO, GRACE GULA
    10871 GUPIT, PAMELA ASUNCION
    10872 GURA, ECHEL MAE GILLO
    10873 GURADILLO, SHERLYN MAHILUM
    10874 GURAL, DIANNE DULFO
    10875 GURAY, PAUL GERARD PASCUAL
    10876 GURION, MURPHY MARAMBA
    10877 GURNAMAL, PAMELA HARESH
    10878 GURO, HADYA BATUA
    10879 GURO, HIDAYA BATUA
    10880 GURO, JUHAINAH CAMID
    10881 GURO, JUHANIFA DATUDACULA
    10882 GURO, MOHAYRA ISSAH BARAOCOR
    10883 GURO, NOAIMAH CALIE
    10884 GURO, NORSHIDAH GUMAMPONG
    10885 GURO, OMELKHAYR BASHER
    10886 GURO, ROJANESSA LAGARTO
    10887 GURREA, MARIFE AURIT
    10888 GUSAYKO, JESSICA JAYNE FURAGGANAN
    10889 GUSE, ALLEN JOY PINEDA
    10890 GUSTILO, GARRY DOROTEO
    10891 GUTANG, MARILYN VILLAMOR
    10892 GUTAY, GLEN ALEXIS PRIETO
    10893 GUTIERREZ, COLINE LAVIDA
    10894 GUTIERREZ, DOVEEN CALONG
    10895 GUTIERREZ, EDNA CUEVAS
    10896 GUTIERREZ, GENARO SOLANGON
    10897 GUTIERREZ, GIANNE AUDREY TOLENTINO
    10898 GUTIERREZ, JELL GRACE GRANADA
    10899 GUTIERREZ, JENNILYN FELICITAS
    10900 GUTIERREZ, JOANNA GRACE CAGUETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:220 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 GUTIERREZ, JOEM FORTES
    10902 GUTIERREZ, JUVY CASTAÑEDA
    10903 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE BOOL
    10904 GUTIERREZ, LADY MADELIA LACAP
    10905 GUTIERREZ, LEA GAZMEN
    10906 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY BACANI
    10907 GUTIERREZ, MARIE ANGELIE SPRINGAEL
    10908 GUTIERREZ, MARY ANN PATRIARCA
    10909 GUTIERREZ, MYRA VILLAFLOR
    10910 GUTIERREZ, NIKKI MATEO
    10911 GUTIERREZ, QUEENIE ANN SOLIVEN
    10912 GUTIERREZ, SYLVIA MARIE CERVANTES
    10913 GUTLAY, MA AIDA ROWENA ABELLANOSA
    10914 GUTLAY, MERYL KAY CAYETANO
    10915 GUTOC, ANIPAH BERTODAN
    10916 GUY, ANGELICA
    10917 GUYO, SAIMONA MAMPEN
    10918 GUZMAN, ARIEL CUADERNO
    10919 GUZMAN, EDMUNDO JR ACOSTA
    10920 GUZMAN, JANICE LORENZO
    10921 GUZMAN, MARIA RUBY BALINGAO
    10922 GUZMAN, MARY JOICE BELEN
    10923 GUZMAN, MAY FLORIEN ROMASANTA
    10924 GUZMAN, NIÑO BILLY TULIAO
    10925 GUZMAN, ROWENA AQUINO
    10926 GUZMAN, SUZETTE PALATTAO
    10927 GUZMO, JULIUS SOLIS
    10928 GUZON, DAYAMON BASSER
    10929 GUZON, TEOFY CLARISSE NEOLAR
    10930 H ABDUL AZIS, JANISA RASCAL
    10931 H AMIN, ASRIFA AMINA
    10932 H BASHER, FARHANAH DIMACALING
    10933 H MALIC, SHAHANIA BACOLODAN
    10934 H MOCTAR, TASNIMA SALSAL
    10935 H MUSLIMEN, AISAH MADALE
    10936 H NOOR, FATIMAH USMAN
    10937 H SOHAILI, SALMA ADIONG
    10938 HAAS, RODA BALGOS
    10939 HABIBUN, ABULGAIS ISNAL
    10940 HABLO, ROCHELLE NICOLAS
    10941 HABON, FREDDIE JR FAGELA
    10942 HABULAN, NENITA VIDAL
    10943 HABULIN, ERNIE TONEZA
    10944 HACAR, ELEONOR MAGLANGIT
    10945 HADAUSAN, ANGELINE CANINO
    10946 HADJEREL, REBECCA MARCON
    10947 HADJI ALI, SAHARA PIA
    10948 HADJI DAUD, RASMIAH SANGCOPAN
    10949 HADJI EBRAHIM, SALIMA RASCAL
    10950 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANNAH DITUCALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:221 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 HADJI MOHAMMAD, NORHANA RANGIRIS
    10952 HADJI YUSOPH, NOSAIRAH ABUBACAR
    10953 HADJI YUSOPH, SITTIE MARIAM CASANGUAN
    10954 HADJIJALIL, ANSARI MAMAC
    10955 HAGFORS, ROXANE REYES
    10956 HAGONOY, MAXIMO JR TALAVER
    10957 HAGOS, JESSETTE HULGUIN
    10958 HAGOSOJOS, SHIERY LOU NOCUM
    10959 HAGUYAHAY, DIVINA ZAMORA
    10960 HAIM, IVY GLENN TAMPARONG
    10961 HAJI TAIB, AIMA ABDULMUTI
    10962 HAJIM, ALZAIDIL MOHAMMAD
    10963 HALABASO, NOEMI JEAN PECATCHE
    10964 HALARVE, ADRIAN DENSING
    10965 HALASAN, ARABELLE RULIDA
    10966 HALASAN, MERIAM OBAD
    10967 HALASAN, MICHELLE JEAN CATALAN
    10968 HALAWIG, ANGELY LANAO
    10969 HALINA, JANICE DELA CRUZ
    10970 HALINA, RHIVEE MAE BACACAO
    10971 HALLASGO, JOHN PAUL RAMOSO
    10972 HALOS, LEA LYNN DOMINGO
    10973 HALUAG, CLIFFORD CARBALLO
    10974 HAMID, HASMER ADAM
    10975 HAMILADAN, JOEMAR PUEGO
    10976 HAMIS, AMISARA INSIAWANG
    10977 HAMMOND, TROY ARPILLEDA
    10978 HAMOY, MARIA GRESILDA SOLANA
    10979 HAMSA, JOHARE RADZAK
    10980 HANDOG, GERONIMO JR EMPERADOR
    10981 HANDUGAN, FAVERICH ACUP
    10982 HANDUGAN, RUTH PALMA
    10983 HANGAD, GERLIE LADERA
    10984 HANOPOL, SHIENNA MAE CARILLAS
    10985 HANTOC, TRESIA MARIE MORILLO
    10986 HAO, VINCENT JAY ABUCAY
    10987 HAPA, AFRILOU PARAYRAY
    10988 HAPAYON, ROSALIE EDRALIN
    10989 HARDER, CHRISTINE JOY LIGUAN
    10990 HARDER, MIRRIAM AYA-OS
    10991 HARINA, DIANE ROSE CAGUITLA
    10992 HARIRAYA, PEMBAIN GUIAMADIL
    10993 HARON, NORSALIM SALIK
    10994 HARP, EUGENE ESPAÑOL
    10995 HASHIM, FARHA COK
    10996 HASIM, HAULAH TEKOKEN
    10997 HASIM, SHALWA ALISANE
    10998 HASSAN, AMIERA MAING
    10999 HASSAN, NURPALYN JURJANI
    11000 HASSEM, BABY JOHAIRA BANGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:222 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 HATAYNA, HANNAH MICCAH ALAMPAYAN
    11002 HATE, JOSEPH AROGANCIA
    11003 HATE, JOVEN FULGAR
    11004 HATUD, LESLIE ANN ESTOR
    11005 HAUDAR, JESSA ALBAY
    11006 HAYAG, ROGELIO JR MIÑOZA
    11007 HAYJO, CEANTHIA SALA
    11008 HAYLAR, PAUL DOMENIQUE ENAJE
    11009 HEBALORA, GINA LINAO
    11010 HEBIA, JINKY MORO
    11011 HEBREO, VIOLETA USERO
    11012 HECHANOVA, MARITESS PAMATIAN
    11013 HECTO, JENNIFER GOZON
    11014 HEDUCOS, JENELIZA LAPARAN
    11015 HEGINA, KRIS VARGAS
    11016 HELLO, JOHN MARK SAYSON
    11017 HELUDO, ANGEL RICHA
    11018 HEMENTIZA, RIZZA FORDELON
    11019 HEMILO, JAZIELL DALANON
    11020 HENDONG, JOANA LUBOSAN
    11021 HENERANA, JOVELYN RABE
    11022 HENSON, JOVILYN LOLO
    11023 HENSON, LUCIA BETONIO
    11024 HENSON, RACHELLE VALENCIA
    11025 HEQUILAN, MICHAEL CENA
    11026 HERAMIS, MYRALYN FRANCISCO
    11027 HERBABUENA, KAREN BAÑO
    11028 HEREDERO, MARY GRACE MANAEG
    11029 HEREDIA, GINALYN MANIGOS
    11030 HERIDA, RICHELLE MAE ETABLE
    11031 HERIDA, STACEY JAMELO
    11032 HERMIDA, MAEBEL JINTALAN
    11033 HERMO, JOSIEBETH DELMONTE
    11034 HERMOGENES, AUBREY YASE
    11035 HERMOGENO, KIMBERLY MAY AMBAHAN
    11036 HERMOSA, ANNABELLE BOCO
    11037 HERMOSA, REYSIL NERI
    11038 HERMOSA, VIVIALYN GADIA
    11039 HERMOSILLA, LEALINE PANTOLLANO
    11040 HERMOSO, KARREN GABUA
    11041 HERNAEZ, ANGELO JASON GALVEZ
    11042 HERNAEZ, SPENCER WILLY GALVEZ
    11043 HERNAN, HECHELLE LAMBAYAN
    11044 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA RAZON
    11045 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIZ DE DIOS
    11046 HERNANDEZ, ANGENELYN BACOLOD
    11047 HERNANDEZ, AR-JAY ENCABO
    11048 HERNANDEZ, ARLENE YLAGAN
    11049 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE LUGO
    11050 HERNANDEZ, CHERRY JANE CAPADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:223 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 HERNANDEZ, CLAIRE
    11052 HERNANDEZ, CLARENCE ANNE POTES
    11053 HERNANDEZ, DAN JEFFERSSON PROFETA
    11054 HERNANDEZ, ELMIE JACOBEN
    11055 HERNANDEZ, FAYE DARYL ANCHETA
    11056 HERNANDEZ, GERALDYN REGALADO
    11057 HERNANDEZ, HAROLD CABOTE
    11058 HERNANDEZ, HERSHEY RAMOS
    11059 HERNANDEZ, HONEY RIZCEL DERSON
    11060 HERNANDEZ, HUBERT JR SILANG
    11061 HERNANDEZ, JAMAICA MIRANDA
    11062 HERNANDEZ, JAY HAN EDWARD ZABAT
    11063 HERNANDEZ, JAY VEE VILLALOBOS
    11064 HERNANDEZ, JEANNE CAMILLE BERBA
    11065 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER CABUG
    11066 HERNANDEZ, JINELYN MAYOR
    11067 HERNANDEZ, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
    11068 HERNANDEZ, JUDD EDWARD ZABAT
    11069 HERNANDEZ, LADY VHEE TAÑEDO
    11070 HERNANDEZ, MA NERIZA PURIFICACION
    11071 HERNANDEZ, MAC JOHN SERRAN
    11072 HERNANDEZ, MARICOR ANCIANO
    11073 HERNANDEZ, MARIFHEL DULAY
    11074 HERNANDEZ, MARY JOY MARFIL
    11075 HERNANDEZ, MARY-ANN EVANGELISTA
    11076 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
    11077 HERNANDEZ, NANCY REUYAN
    11078 HERNANDEZ, RENZ ELISEO MANGALILE
    11079 HERNANDEZ, RICA BONA
    11080 HERNANDEZ, SIELLA DE ROXAS
    11081 HERNANDEZ, TRIXIE DE LEON
    11082 HERNANDEZ, XYRA DIMAALA
    11083 HERNANDO, MARK STEVEN ARANETA
    11084 HERNANE, LOVELY ROSE VILLARANTE
    11085 HERRERA, ANNA RIESSA PENEQUITO
    11086 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN JOY PURA
    11087 HERRERA, CHRISTINE CABRAL
    11088 HERRERA, DANIEL GAPAZ
    11089 HERRERA, KIMBERLY MAE PASCUAL
    11090 HERRERA, LIEZL MAE SEGUNDO
    11091 HERRERA, MICHELLE REY
    11092 HERRERA, RHEYMART LLAGUNO
    11093 HERRERA, SHEILOU TECIA SUPAT
    11094 HERRERA, TRECY ROSENDE
    11095 HETROSA, JERLYN GRACE ESCANDER
    11096 HEYRANA, JESSIE ERIC QUIÑO
    11097 HEYROSA, ISRAEL BENDANILLO
    11098 HIBAYA, JENNY QUIÑANOLA
    11099 HIC, MAVIN LADIC
    11100 HIDALGO, MARIE CHLOIE IGNACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:224 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 HIDALGO, MARIZ MANUEL
    11102 HIDALGO, PAUL ROBIN EMPLEO
    11103 HIGOY, IRENE VILLARUEL
    11104 HIJE, MONIQUE DUYAGUIT
    11105 HILADO, GIANMARIE SUMAGAYSAY
    11106 HILAO, MARION LOUIE
    11107 HILARIO, ARLYN ANGELIQUE BUCU
    11108 HILARIO, DANIEL GERSAVA
    11109 HILARIO, JAMIE GAIL GARCELLANO
    11110 HILARIO, JEAN SANGELES
    11111 HILARIO, JOSEPHINE MIMI ROJAS
    11112 HILARIO, JUDHON PAGAYON
    11113 HILARIO, LEX REI BRENDON AYUBAN
    11114 HILARIO, RACHEL DIMAPILIS
    11115 HILARIO, YVON MAE CERVANTES
    11116 HILL, CHRISTINE JOY SERAFINO
    11117 HILO, MANOLO SERVISE
    11118 HIMALIN, MARY ANN FRANCIS DUMLAO
    11119 HINACAY, MICA ELLA PAULINE ESTELA
    11120 HINACAY, SARAH JANE SIEGA
    11121 HINAGPISAN, KENLYN CORONACION
    11122 HINANAY, KRISTINE JOAN MALABATUAN
    11123 HINAY, JENNY JIPOS
    11124 HINGADA, ROMINDA ALCANTARA
    11125 HINGCO, LYKA COLE
    11126 HINGGANGAN, AGUSTIN PILDE
    11127 HINGITON, DESAIRE POLAHON
    11128 HINGPIT, ANTONIO JR BERMISO
    11129 HINLO, STARLENE CAAYA
    11130 HINOGUIN, ISAGANI JR ROBLE
    11131 HINOGUIN, JESELLE SIOS-E
    11132 HINOGUIN, STEPHANIE GRACE MANTILLA
    11133 HINUNANGAN, OSCAR DIORICO
    11134 HIOLIN, HANNY JUBAY
    11135 HIPOLITO, MARY ANN AGUSTIN
    11136 HIPULAN, LOUIE JANE VELASCO
    11137 HIQUIANA, ROSE MARIE AYA
    11138 HIRANG, CLARICE VALENZUELA
    11139 HISARZA, AMELIA MAPAIT
    11140 HISTORILLO, ILONAH MAE GONZAGA
    11141 HIWATIG, RONEL ALMENDRA
    11142 HIYANGAN, ROCHELLE APA
    11143 HIZON, LUZVIMINDA SALUDEZ
    11144 HO, MELODY TUKAYDO
    11145 HOBAYAN, MICHAEL GERMANO
    11146 HOLANDA, MAR ZAMORA
    11147 HOMBRE, JENNIFER SAGUAN
    11148 HOMIGOP, JOCELYN
    11149 HOMILDA, ANA ROSE BACALE
    11150 HOMOL, LORENA LUNGOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:225 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 HONA, JULIOUS HENRY OBIS
    11152 HONASAN, JESSIE LLANETA
    11153 HONCULADA, GLECEL DIAPERA
    11154 HONDAS, FREDERICK REBUCAS
    11155 HONDAYA, JOLLYVEN DAYOT
    11156 HONG, EDESSA SHEM ODIÑA
    11157 HONTEVEROS, DEVIE TABASA
    11158 HONTIVEROS, DIBBIE PARAGUYA
    11159 HORDISTA, STEVE JAMES MARABE
    11160 HORLADOR, APRYLL ROSE
    11161 HORMACHUELAS, EDSEL ROY VEGA
    11162 HORMACHUELOS, FAITH CARTAGENA
    11163 HORNADA, JERRY BLANCO
    11164 HORNIDO, EDIN BULAGAO
    11165 HOROHORO, CHONA MAE MAILID
    11166 HORRILLENO, HOWELL NAOQUINES
    11167 HORTALEZA, ARA
    11168 HORTELANO, GERALD SUPILLANAS
    11169 HOSMILLO, MARY ANN DE CASTRO
    11170 HOSTALLERO, MICHAEL BALLON
    11171 HOY, KEILAH ELMEDULAN
    11172 HUBAHIB, EMILY GINHAWA
    11173 HUBILLA, JEFFERSON ANASARIAS
    11174 HUBILLA, RICHELLE DE VERA
    11175 HUELGAS, MICHELLE ANGELA REYES
    11176 HUERTA, MARIFE BATURIANO
    11177 HUERTE, EUNICE DINGLASA
    11178 HUERTE, MARIE ARNIQUE KATE SANTOS
    11179 HUERVAS, JENCHEN DOMOPOY
    11180 HUFALAR, APRILLE RIVERA
    11181 HUFALAR, JIFREY SON MARZO
    11182 HUFANO, JESSICA SUAN
    11183 HUGASAN, CLARISSA SONSONA
    11184 HUGO, JAYSON ENCINARES
    11185 HUGO, RIAH JOISE SIA
    11186 HUISO, MAYLIN RAMOS
    11187 HUIT, EUNICE TABANDA
    11188 HUNDANGAN, HAZEL AVENA
    11189 HUPANDA, CRIS DAY BERNABE
    11190 HURBODA, REYMUND YTING
    11191 HURTADA, JO ANNA MAE LEGASPINO
    11192 HUYO-A, MERALYN RECAÑA
    11193 IBA-OC, EMMA REMOROSA
    11194 IBABAO, LOUWELLA EREDIANO
    11195 IBAD, DATU AL-AMIN SAGUDANG
    11196 IBAD, JENEVIE BANO
    11197 IBAD, MUSLIMA HARON
    11198 IBANA, SHIELA MARIE TAGORDA
    11199 IBANEZ, JAN MICHAEL RAMOS
    11200 IBARITA, ANGELINDA GUDITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:226 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 IBARRA, CHRISTIAN REY CERENO
    11202 IBARRA, JENIEVA GUIYAB
    11203 IBARRA, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
    11204 IBARRA, REENA MAE NUÑEZ
    11205 IBARRETA, ROCINNI TAPIA
    11206 IBASCO, JACKSON REYES
    11207 IBASCO, JESSICA PARENA
    11208 IBAÑEZ, BUDDY ROY DANGI
    11209 IBAÑEZ, JASON AMACA
    11210 IBAÑEZ, JENELIZA ELAN
    11211 IBAÑEZ, KAYE MUELEN
    11212 IBAÑEZ, MARIFE CORTES
    11213 IBAÑEZ, NESTOR JR TONIDO
    11214 IBAÑEZ, NIEL LORILLA
    11215 IBE, CARLA JAMINA ALFONSO
    11216 IBE, MA DARLENE HEIDI CANDELARIA
    11217 IBEA, BABY JEZZANY ESPIRITU
    11218 IBO, MARIA KATRINA LUCERO
    11219 IBRAHIM, BULKIAH ADAO
    11220 IBRAHIM, NORKHAIR ALONGAN
    11221 IBUNIA, APRIL GRACE LECHUGAS
    11222 IBUYAT, JYESIEVELLE CACHO
    11223 ICANG, JUNICA SARRONDO
    11224 ICAO, DAISYLIN SICNAWA
    11225 IDALA, ANELYN KELING
    11226 IDANAN, EMMANUEL BERMEJO
    11227 IDANAN, SHARON REMATA
    11228 IDAVA, MARK LAWRENCE CUEVAS
    11229 IDEA, DOLORES MASINAG
    11230 IDELLO, SHALYM CENTENO
    11231 IDIO, GELINNA SOLIS
    11232 IDIO, RONA MERCADO
    11233 IDRIS, ASIYA MIGUEL
    11234 IDULSA, GERIEZ MARION PEQUIRO
    11235 IDULSA, JONIL GUISIHAN
    11236 IGAYA, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
    11237 IGCASAMA, JUN ERNIE DEQUIT
    11238 IGCASENZA, ANTHONETTE RELOJ
    11239 IGDALINO, JOSEPH JR DACUTANAN
    11240 IGLEA, SHANESE SAICA DE ARMAS
    11241 IGNACIO, ARLYN LOPEZ
    11242 IGNACIO, GINA BRANZUELA
    11243 IGNACIO, HONEY LOISE ROXAS
    11244 IGNACIO, IMARI PEARL PIAMONTE
    11245 IGNACIO, IRIS SANTIAGO
    11246 IGNACIO, JELYN VILLANUEVA
    11247 IGNACIO, JENNYLU ROSALADO
    11248 IGNACIO, JEROME DATOR
    11249 IGNACIO, NESLIE BALINGIT
    11250 IGNALIG, JENNIFER RELLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:227 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 IGNAO, ALIZA BENOSA
    11252 IGNE, RICO JAKE CABANILLA
    11253 IGNO, RICKY BARROS
    11254 IGONG-IGONG, FRANZ JAYSEL YASA
    11255 IGOT, ANNA GRACE
    11256 IGUBAN, SHAIRA GYE ARNALDO
    11257 IGUIS, WERLLA RONDINA
    11258 IGUT, DENNMARK DURAN
    11259 ILAGA, RHEA DAWN BETITO
    11260 ILAGAN, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
    11261 ILAGAN, AYRA MANAIG
    11262 ILAGAN, KATTIA ROSE CAMPOS
    11263 ILAGAN, KHIM OCAMPO
    11264 ILAGAN, LORNA ROGADOR
    11265 ILAGAN, MARIVIC SISON
    11266 ILAGAN, SYRA MAE EVANGELISTA
    11267 ILAN, ELAINE DELOS SANTOS
    11268 ILAN, SHIRLEY BONGABONG
    11269 ILANAN, JECYLLE MAE DOROGA
    11270 ILANO, GREVILYN CASTILLON
    11271 ILANO, KENNETH DUMAGAT
    11272 ILAO, MENIRVA NOPIA
    11273 ILETO, MELISSA PERALTA
    11274 ILICAN, ICY CARENCIA
    11275 ILISAN, MARIE MAE JABATAN
    11276 ILLESES, DIANA MAE ANTONIO
    11277 ILLIADO, ROSE ANN GOROSPE
    11278 ILO, MADELYN LUCERO
    11279 ILO, MARIA BERNADETTE BASISTER
    11280 ILOCSO, EFRACE MAE ALCOREZA
    11281 ILUL, LEYZEL MAE MINSUAREZ
    11282 ILUMBA, REY EMMANUEL GOOPIO
    11283 ILUMIN, ANGELICA ORAZA
    11284 ILUMIN, JOHN PAULO MANANSALA
    11285 ILUMIN, LAARNI VALDEZ
    11286 ILUMIN, MARIBEL TAMONDONG
    11287 ILUSTRE, JERRY JR BALILA
    11288 ILUSTRISIMO, LORNA GUMARANG
    11289 IMANA, RHEALYN DONATO
    11290 IMBANG, DONITA ROSE MEMBRILLOS
    11291 IMBO, ABDILAZIZ SAMLANI
    11292 IMBO, ANNABELLE ARELLANO
    11293 IMPERIAL, GERALD DIAMANTE
    11294 IMPERIAL, JAYVON ORTIZ
    11295 IMPERIAL, MARY JANE AMANENSE
    11296 IMPERIAL, MELVYN III ARCIAGA
    11297 IMPERIAL, RICHARD JOSHUA ORESTE
    11298 IMPERIO, KIMBERLY ANN LICAS
    11299 IMPROGO, FERNANDA OBOGON
    11300 IMPUESTO, MAY PAQUILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:228 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 IMPUESTO, ROBERT ARANGCON
    11302 IMUS, GIZZELLE BEDICO
    11303 INAO, BRIEGE MARIAE BANGLOS
    11304 INCISO, DELMA FEROLINO
    11305 INDAB, AN LAIKA BUAC
    11306 INDALOS, CHISUM CARPIO
    11307 INDAR, JOHAIRAH LAO
    11308 INDECIO, JONNA TERESA MILLENA
    11309 INDEMNE, MA LEA DIEGO
    11310 INDIAPE, XAVIER MACAAMBAC
    11311 INDIG, IRVIN JAY YUNGCO
    11312 INDINO, CHERRY ANN PECANA
    11313 INDO, GLENN MARK RACHO
    11314 INES, CHARISSA SOTO
    11315 INFANTE, ISABEL SIEGA
    11316 INFANTE, KAREN MAE OYAN
    11317 INFANTE, MA JUANNA GANANCIAL
    11318 INFANTE, ROWENA CASTILLO
    11319 INFIESTO, MARIVEL CUESTAS
    11320 INGAL, JANICE GOZON
    11321 INGUITO, JEE LIZA TAMALA
    11322 INGUSAN, HAZEL BANIH
    11323 INIEGO, GRAY HARED MAE TEVES
    11324 INOC, ALEXANDER OMPAD
    11325 INOC, CARLO MIRANDA
    11326 INOC, ELVIRA TISOY
    11327 INOC, LUCELA TRANGIA
    11328 INOCENCIO, CRIZZANTA FUENTES
    11329 INOCENCIO, JAYZEL JOHN ROMUALDO
    11330 INOCENCIO, KARLO KRISANTO BERNARDO
    11331 INOCENCIO, ROGEN PEÑALOGA
    11332 INOCENTE, SARAH MAE TAPERE
    11333 INOCENTES, MARISSA ALFONSO
    11334 INODIO, AMYLYN TAGALOGAN
    11335 INOG, AARON LAUREA
    11336 INOJALES, MONGLIZA RANISES
    11337 INOJALES, RANEBIE BUSILAC
    11338 INONCILLO, RECHELINE VILLANUEVA
    11339 INOSANTOS, ROSEMARIE TAKIANG
    11340 INOVINO, KARINA FAITH TINDOC
    11341 INSAYOY, JONATHAN GUTIB
    11342 INSIGNE, MARY JOY TABIAN
    11343 INSISTO, MARGIE ORIAS
    11344 INSO, JEMARIE JOY MENDIOLA
    11345 INSO, VICTORIA PERINO
    11346 INSOG, STEPHANIE BOSQUE
    11347 INSON, LAURA MEMOSA DIOQUINO
    11348 INSON, MARISA OLAYON
    11349 INSONG, ANSELL KHIM TUGNA
    11350 INSOPIDO, JACKSON HADER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:229 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 INSORIO, MA LUISA PENERA
    11352 INTANO, JOHN PAUL CRUIZ
    11353 INTANO, KINJIE GOTINGA
    11354 INTAWON, MICHELLE DELATOR
    11355 INTERIOR, JUDY ANNE CERVO
    11356 INTERTAS, KESIA MARY RICO
    11357 INTERTAS, SHERWIN ESTEBAN
    11358 INTERVENCION, DYNA LEE ORME
    11359 INTERVENCION, WENE JR RUAYANA
    11360 INTES, WILMAR LABRADOR
    11361 INTIA, ANNA RHODA DIAZ
    11362 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE PANESA
    11363 INTIG, GLENDA CACHO
    11364 INTOD, DAISY TAGANAHAN
    11365 INTOY, JAY-M PORRAS
    11366 IPANAG, SUNSHINE ROSE TAUTHO
    11367 IPULAN, MARJORIE MARCELINO
    11368 IQUIN, ROLDAN BAUTISTA
    11369 IRANG, VANESSA SIBLAG
    11370 IRENE, MARK EUGENE PLACIENTE
    11371 IRENE, STEPHANIE VILLALUZ
    11372 IRIGAYEN, JACKIELOU BERGONIA
    11373 IRINCO, CHARLIE TAYAD
    11374 IRIZARI, MARICAR DUMPA
    11375 IROSIDO, MELODY TAGYAM
    11376 ISAAC, PAULO REMOLAR
    11377 ISABIDA, APRIL DANICA COSTANIOS
    11378 ISAGUIRRE, ANA MARIA JANEL ACANG
    11379 ISAH, SITIAYNOR MAUNGA
    11380 ISANAN, ANNA KATRINA GALANG
    11381 ISAO, SHERMIN GRACE KINAUD
    11382 ISIDRO, CHARLES EMMANUEL GACILAN
    11383 ISIDRO, VALERIE ROSE BONUS
    11384 ISLA, JOYCE CEA
    11385 ISLA, MELCHOR ULAM CRUZ
    11386 ISLA, PRINCESS MELODY GERREZ
    11387 ISLAN, JOSEPH HARVEY VARGAS
    11388 ISLETA, JOANNA MARIE BURTON
    11389 ISMAEL, JOAN PALMA
    11390 ISMAEL, LIHAL SARIP
    11391 ISMAEL, MURADA JAMSURI
    11392 ISMAEL, NUR-FAIZA TITING
    11393 ISMAIL, SAMER TUMINDEG
    11394 ISMULA, RASHIDA KIRAM
    11395 ISON, MARIA MIKAELA ANGELIKA REYES
    11396 ISRAEL, AMIE BRIONES
    11397 ISRAEL, MORAYBA SULEIK
    11398 ISUNZA, ANGELYN MORANO
    11399 ITALIO, FLORIE MAE FERNANDEZ
    11400 ITAO, STEPHANY BRYAN DIEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:230 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 ITARALDE, JENNEFER DAGOT
    11402 ITAY, ANALYN LAHOY
    11403 ITEM, ELLEN RAMOS
    11404 ITUM, DAN MICHAEL DAVID BARROS
    11405 ITUMAY, VALERIO JR JASMIN
    11406 ITURALDE, JOHN JR BONIFACIO
    11407 IWAG, CHRISTIAN JOSE CATOLICO
    11408 IWAYAN, JIEFEL JUNTILLA
    11409 JAAFAR, ABDUL FADZ SALIH
    11410 JABAAN, EDWIN GABANE
    11411 JABAGAT, MECHELLIT SILVANO
    11412 JABAGUE, RACHEL DEL VALLE
    11413 JABALLA, JIA COLLAMAR
    11414 JABAS, ROMULO JR MITAS
    11415 JABIAN, NEPTALI PATAYON
    11416 JABIGUERO, ODEZA LUGMAY
    11417 JABIL, RAYVIN SHAIRA JERUSALEM
    11418 JABILLO, JESSANY DOÑA
    11419 JABINES, MARITESS MORTEJO
    11420 JABOLIN, ARGIE CABANGUNAY
    11421 JABON, EDMAR MAGANA
    11422 JABONETA, ELDY ANTIQUINA
    11423 JABONILLO, JAN EVAN GONZAGA
    11424 JABONITALLA, VENUS LARONA
    11425 JACA, CLARISSA GUEVARRA
    11426 JACALA, JHONA SEGISMUNDO
    11427 JACANG, ENA CYRENE MENDOZA
    11428 JACELA, EVANGELYN TOLENTINO
    11429 JACILDO, LEA MAE ARMENDEZ
    11430 JACILDO, RONA MAE SUGARAN
    11431 JACILDO, RUSTY JAMES DULMAN
    11432 JACINTO, ALEJANDRO III DITCHE
    11433 JACINTO, ARVIN JOHN GALAPON
    11434 JACINTO, BONIFACIO JR SALAS
    11435 JACINTO, DOROTHY ZAPATA
    11436 JACINTO, JAYMARK STA ANA
    11437 JACINTO, MARJORIE GUTIERREZ
    11438 JACINTO, RIZELLE AIRA URAYANZA
    11439 JACINTO, SANDRA JOY OQUENDO
    11440 JACINTO, SHIERAH MAE PARAISO
    11441 JACINTO, STIELA MAE PARAISO
    11442 JACOB, ANICIA OLARTE
    11443 JACOB, APRIL AL IAN TII
    11444 JACOB, APRIL MAE MONTER
    11445 JACOB, MARIA AIZA CONSTANTE
    11446 JACOB, MARLA NASAYAO
    11447 JACOBE, ALFRED SISON
    11448 JACOMILLA, ERLYN BATUTAY
    11449 JACOMILLE, OMEGA CHRISTIE RANDO
    11450 JADAP, RONIL CLARIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:231 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 JADIA, NOEMI LEONA
    11452 JADIE, GINA MENDEZ
    11453 JADIE, JESSICA BALDON
    11454 JADMAN, ARCELLI VICENTE
    11455 JADOL, JERELLE ABECIA
    11456 JADORMEO, KAREN BLEN
    11457 JADRAQUE, KEVIN CARL GONZALES
    11458 JAGAPE, JADE MACAPILIT
    11459 JAGDON, VANESSA LOU PIZARRAS
    11460 JAGNA-AN, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ALMERIA
    11461 JAGONOY, IRENE GARROTE
    11462 JAGORIN, MEA LOTS KILAYKO
    11463 JAGUNAP, RODELIO HONDRADO
    11464 JAICTIN, LIEZL CARACOL
    11465 JAICTIN, THERESA MONTES
    11466 JAIME, JUDY ANN HABITAN
    11467 JAINAL, KADIR EDDRIS
    11468 JAINAL, SANDRA RUTH JANARI
    11469 JAINUDDIN, ADAWINA JUMDANI
    11470 JAIRAL, JHOHANNA JOY CORONEL
    11471 JAL, GERALDINE TUAZON
    11472 JALA, FARNISA DAIK
    11473 JALAIDI, SHARIFA MUJALLA
    11474 JALANDO-ON, JOYLENE ABENDAN
    11475 JALANDONI, CLAIR SHINE MAGBANUA
    11476 JALI-JALI, MARIA LUANNE MALANA
    11477 JALIL, NURBINA JAUKUL
    11478 JALILUL, YANGMAHAR ANUDDIN
    11479 JALIMAO, EVELYN TAGARA
    11480 JALIPA, AILEEN PEARL TON-OGAN
    11481 JALIQUE, ARMANDO JR PROGOSO
    11482 JALLOREN, AILEEN DIAMA
    11483 JALLORIN, REY PEREZ
    11484 JALMANZAR, JESELLE GLORIANE
    11485 JALWIN, ERWIN JR AKOL
    11486 JAMAEL, JANIMAH MAUNA
    11487 JAMAGO, BRYAN ABINES
    11488 JAMAIL, NOFAISA AMPATUA
    11489 JAMANDRE, JO-ANN JUSTINIANE
    11490 JAMBALOS, MARK JOSEPH AJERO
    11491 JAMERI, ISMAEL SAKALURAN
    11492 JAMERO, GIANNE RENEE NUÑEZA
    11493 JAMERO, JACILLE ANI
    11494 JAMES, GENESA GRACE VIRTUDAZO
    11495 JAMESOLANIM, MARICEL PANES
    11496 JAMILI, COLEEN RODRIGUEZ
    11497 JAMILI, JANICE LIMBAGO
    11498 JAMILI, ROVIE ANNE VILLAVER
    11499 JAMILLA, MARIBELLE SOLIS
    11500 JAMIN, JAMAICA GANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:232 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 JAMINAL, HYDEE CASTILLON
    11502 JAMINAR, DARYL CANCILLER
    11503 JAMISOLA, CHRISTIAN DOLLESIN
    11504 JAMISON, PRINCESS MAE SOLIVIO
    11505 JAMITO, MYLENE AGUINALDO
    11506 JAMOLIN, EUNICE MENGORIO
    11507 JAMORA, JANNAH MALAZARTE
    11508 JAMORA, JOSHUA BALADING
    11509 JAMORA, XAYIDA DE LOS ANGELES
    11510 JANDOC, PEARLY QUEEN BALABA
    11511 JANGAD, JONALYN TUASTOMBAN
    11512 JANGAD, SHAHANNI MAE POLLESCAS
    11513 JANI, RIMA YUSOP
    11514 JANING, HAIRON BACUNDO
    11515 JANIOLA, JOY BARONA
    11516 JANO, REY ANTHONY CORONA
    11517 JANOLA, JO ANNE COSTIN
    11518 JANOLINO, MYLENE
    11519 JANORAS, ELSIE JALMANZAR
    11520 JANORAS, JONEL JARDIN
    11521 JAPAY, KENTH LISONDRA
    11522 JAPLOS, JEVIN MAULINO
    11523 JAPON, INDERA ANDES
    11524 JAPONE, BENJAMIN LUCIDO
    11525 JAPSON, GRACIA MAE ESPAYOS
    11526 JAPSON, MARIETTA PARADILLO
    11527 JAPZON, ARNEL COSILET
    11528 JARABA, JOHN JORICO MAGSINO
    11529 JARABELO, CRYSTYLL JOANE MAYLAS
    11530 JARABILO, RESSA CEBRERO
    11531 JARABILO, REY MARK CEBRERO
    11532 JARADAL, ANGIELIE ABROGAR
    11533 JARADAL, JAY OPENA
    11534 JARADAL, RUPERT NICHO PACUAN
    11535 JARALBA, ROLDAN TRAYA
    11536 JARALVE, ABIGAIL GUEVARRA
    11537 JARAMILLO, ANGELINE GREGORIO
    11538 JARAMILLO, AQUILINO JUSAY
    11539 JARAMILLO, CHRISTINE MEDALLA
    11540 JARANILLA, KATHLEEN JOY RODRIGUEZ
    11541 JARANILLA, LEAH NAVARRO
    11542 JARAPA, JEFFREY RAFER
    11543 JARDIEL, RISSA MAY PADILLA
    11544 JARDIN, MARY JANE AROBA
    11545 JARDINEL, JOAN BORNEO
    11546 JARDINERO, IRIN SALEN
    11547 JARETA, SARI ROSE BARBA
    11548 JARILLA, ALLANABEL RUEDAS
    11549 JARILLA, JILL AMEMITA
    11550 JARILLO, TERESA PARANGAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:233 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 JARIN, HENRY TABAMO
    11552 JARIOL, GRACE OMBOY
    11553 JARITO, ELIEL LOBOS
    11554 JARO, SUZETTE BATIBOT
    11555 JARON, MICHELLE BONGCAYAO
    11556 JAROPOJOP, JOEVEL MARIE DE LA UMBRIA
    11557 JASMIN, EDEN ARTEZUELA
    11558 JASON, JULIUS CAMARILLO
    11559 JASPIO, JEAN MAUREEN PEREZ
    11560 JATICO, GERALD SENARILLOS
    11561 JATULAN, LOVELYN-NIL CUYUGAN
    11562 JAUCIAN, GRACE ANN DOLLIENO
    11563 JAUOD, MAYLEEN BESMONTE
    11564 JAURIGUE, KARREN ABAD
    11565 JAVA, ELMERA JEAN ESCOTO
    11566 JAVA, MARY DIANNE BORDON
    11567 JAVA, RONALYN TRINIDAD
    11568 JAVALUYAS, ANTHONY SUSON
    11569 JAVAREZ, ANJELICA VENTURILLO
    11570 JAVATE, DANIEL PEREZ
    11571 JAVATE, RICKLET HABLA
    11572 JAVELLANA, LYKA DE LA CRUZ
    11573 JAVELLANA, MARYROSE LIMSIACO
    11574 JAVELOSA, JOHN DEXTER IBARDOLAZA
    11575 JAVIDO, SHAINE DARYL PONCE
    11576 JAVIER, ANGEL DELAMINEZ
    11577 JAVIER, ANGELITA FLORES
    11578 JAVIER, CARLOS REYES
    11579 JAVIER, CAROL LAYUG
    11580 JAVIER, CHECHE CONSTANTINO
    11581 JAVIER, DIVINE GRACE ROBLES
    11582 JAVIER, EMELINDA RONQUILLO
    11583 JAVIER, INLYN JIEZL CERBO
    11584 JAVIER, JACQUELINE CHUA
    11585 JAVIER, JAMIELEN BONIFACIO
    11586 JAVIER, JOANNE VERONICA SAMOT
    11587 JAVIER, JOBELLE MAGNAYE
    11588 JAVIER, JOHN PATRICK CO
    11589 JAVIER, JOYZE ANN DULDULAO
    11590 JAVIER, KIMBERLY JOY LEOGO
    11591 JAVIER, LIZA GALANZA
    11592 JAVIER, MARK JAMES AMANTE
    11593 JAVIER, MARY CABELLO
    11594 JAVIER, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
    11595 JAVIER, MAYLENE BESANA
    11596 JAVIER, REA MAE MENDOZA
    11597 JAVIER, REALYN HINALONGAN
    11598 JAVIER, RONILO JR SIBULO
    11599 JAVIER, SHIRLY ANN ARELLANO
    11600 JAVIER, VICTORIA MALLIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:234 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 JAVIERTO, PAULA JOY BANZON
    11602 JAVILINAR, SHEENA MENDOZA
    11603 JAVINES, CARLA GATPANDAN
    11604 JAVINES, RACHEL KAYE ARAGON
    11605 JAVISON, BEVERLY ROSE BAGAPORO
    11606 JAVONILLO, JANUARIUS HALOG
    11607 JAWILI, JAKE MAGBUHOS
    11608 JAWOD, ARVELYN SOLLANO
    11609 JAYIN, ABIGAIL MAE CENO
    11610 JAYLO, JAY ROSE CABUDLAN
    11611 JAYME, CHRISTINE IRIS ESTAL
    11612 JAYME, CRISEL ANN BARBIN
    11613 JAYME, JAYSELLE PEACE VALENZUELA
    11614 JAYME, PAUL AMEER BARRERA
    11615 JAZMIN, JOSEFINA BAUTISTA
    11616 JAZMINES, DIANE MEIL DECANO
    11617 JEBONE, BERYL MANOSA
    11618 JEBULAN, DANIELLE PENELOPE CAAYAO
    11619 JEBULAN, MATTEW ADRALES
    11620 JEMIERA, RECHEL SANCHEZ
    11621 JEPA, CHAELYN GROSPE
    11622 JEREME, RYAN SONDON
    11623 JEREMIAS, TEODORO JR ROSARIO
    11624 JEREZ, JESSA MAE TRISTE
    11625 JEREZA, JUDY ANN FLORES
    11626 JERSON, NOLLIE BOY DANGLI
    11627 JERUSALEM, CHERRYNIE AMPOLOQUIO
    11628 JERUSALEM, JOVELYN AMISTOSO
    11629 JESUITAS, MARIA LOURAINE BAUTISTA
    11630 JIMENEZ, BILLY JAY CRUZA
    11631 JIMENEZ, BRYAN BASUGA
    11632 JIMENEZ, CEASAR BELINO
    11633 JIMENEZ, CLED AQUINO
    11634 JIMENEZ, DANIEL JOSE
    11635 JIMENEZ, DARYLLE ANNE BAÑEZ
    11636 JIMENEZ, EFREN JR UGADDAN
    11637 JIMENEZ, FRANXYZA DELA CRUZ
    11638 JIMENEZ, GEE JAY AGUIRRE
    11639 JIMENEZ, JAYSON GUILLEBAN
    11640 JIMENEZ, JEMUEL DORIA
    11641 JIMENEZ, JESEPH GASCON
    11642 JIMENEZ, JHESSA MAY CANSINO
    11643 JIMENEZ, JHEWELFEARL CANAVE
    11644 JIMENEZ, JOE FRANCO IBASCO
    11645 JIMENEZ, JOSE JESS BALISBISAN
    11646 JIMENEZ, JOVELYN GUILLEBAN
    11647 JIMENEZ, JOVY BACULAD
    11648 JIMENEZ, KAREN FAE MANALO
    11649 JIMENEZ, LIEZEL SUGABO
    11650 JIMENEZ, MARICEL ASISTER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:235 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 JIMENEZ, MARICHU GECOSO
    11652 JIMENEZ, MARISSA QUIÑO
    11653 JIMENEZ, MARRY RHOSE BALTAZAR
    11654 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY PARREÑO
    11655 JIMENEZ, MIRIAM MACLI-ING
    11656 JIMENEZ, RUBY PONDOC
    11657 JIMENEZ, VENUS RODA
    11658 JINTULA, ROSE ANNE MANCERA
    11659 JIPOS, MARIA TERESA NIÑO
    11660 JO, JILL BALBAROSE
    11661 JOANINO, CHERRIE DELA CRUZ
    11662 JOAQUIN, ABIGAIL BASA
    11663 JOAQUIN, MAYFLOR GANNABAN
    11664 JOCOSOL, CRISTHEL MARIE MOSCOSA
    11665 JOCSING, ALVI FAULAN
    11666 JOCSON, ARLENE VIRTUCIO
    11667 JOCSON, JESSAN DURAN
    11668 JOCSON, KIMBERLY SAGAYAP
    11669 JOHNSON, KAREN ROSE ACTA
    11670 JOLLOSO, NENIA REMA MESINAS
    11671 JOLO, JENNY ROSE NARANJA
    11672 JOLO, MENANDRO DOMETITA
    11673 JOMUAD, NERD GEMREL BECHAYDA
    11674 JONGKO, JOY MAE PALAWAN
    11675 JONTILANO, REGINE
    11676 JOPIA, MICHELLE CAPUNGAN
    11677 JOPIA, MICHELLE GABATO
    11678 JORDAN, AILENE PANES
    11679 JORDAN, MARBEN DAYAG
    11680 JORGE, JOANNA OYAD
    11681 JORGE, RUTH CAMINERO
    11682 JORING, JHON OLAER
    11683 JOROJORO, CHRISJIE EHILLA
    11684 JOSE, ANNA FLOR AGUINALDO
    11685 JOSE, ANNE LORRAINE PERNALA
    11686 JOSE, CHARLINE BARCELLANO
    11687 JOSE, DIANNE
    11688 JOSE, EMELYN EDILLO
    11689 JOSE, HELEN
    11690 JOSE, JENALYN VISITACION
    11691 JOSE, JEROME CLAVERIA
    11692 JOSE, JULIETA ESTIL
    11693 JOSE, KRISHA KASHMIR DE CHAVEZ
    11694 JOSE, MA CHRISTINA SARCIA
    11695 JOSE, MARIBETH UY
    11696 JOSE, SALVE AUSTERO
    11697 JOSON, KEVIN JAMES TAGUIAM
    11698 JOSUE, MELODY RAMOS
    11699 JOVE, MICHAEL FROGOSO
    11700 JOVELLAR, DAISY ALMIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:236 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 JOVEN, ALARICA ANGELES
    11702 JOVEN, ALYSSA GRISELDA ANGELES
    11703 JOVEN, CREZIL BARROSA
    11704 JOVENAL, LYN FINELA GARCIA
    11705 JOVER, CHRISTINE JOY LEIDO
    11706 JOVER, MANZ EDAM CUDAL
    11707 JOVES, JENICA MAREY TANAEL
    11708 JOVES, JEONELL PAMINTUAN
    11709 JOVIDO, ALYANNA DE LEON
    11710 JOYCE, AUBREY DIANSING
    11711 JOYO, KARL JOSEPH PAYOSAN
    11712 JOYO, SHEM BAYONLA
    11713 JOYOSA, MARRIS GEROMO
    11714 JUABAN, JANICE SANCHEZ
    11715 JUACHON, EDELRESA SABADO
    11716 JUAN, FERIEJOY NICOLAS
    11717 JUAN, GEL PANGILINAN
    11718 JUAN, GENILYN FEDELICIO
    11719 JUAN, JAY ESPEJO
    11720 JUAN, JAYSON GARCIA
    11721 JUAN, MAURYNE LAFUENTE
    11722 JUAN, RAYMOND VILLANUEVA
    11723 JUANEZA, JOSE FRITZ DE LA CRUZ
    11724 JUANICO, ANGELA BANDI-ANON
    11725 JUANICO, CHRISTZIAN BALATAYO
    11726 JUANICO, CLIFFRODZ SIBONGA
    11727 JUANICO, TROY BARTE
    11728 JUANILLO, ALPHA GRACE LIRAZAN
    11729 JUANILLO, JOY TANGON
    11730 JUANILLO, RACHEAL MAGLASANG
    11731 JUANITE, RYAN VENANCIO
    11732 JUANITE, SHIELLAH ROSE PASCO
    11733 JUANZO, JOEL HIPOLITO
    11734 JUAREZ, HANEY GRACE SEGUNDERA
    11735 JUAREZ, JUDY FUENTES
    11736 JUAREZ, MARSHEA MARTEL
    11737 JUARIO, MICHELLE ARCAÑO
    11738 JUARIO, REYNAVIL NAVARRO
    11739 JUAYANG, MARYCRIS MAGNO
    11740 JUBAHIB, RUDITH RUIZ
    11741 JUBASAN, FIDELA PAREDES
    11742 JUBAY, JUDITH RONASE
    11743 JUDAN, PEE JAY MACARAEG
    11744 JUDDA, SAHDIYA JUDDA
    11745 JUDDIN, ARNA JAMMANG
    11746 JUELE, GILTONE BAÑAS
    11747 JUGALBOT, HOPE DESEARIE
    11748 JUGAN, RAZEL HERJAS
    11749 JUGO, KATHERINE ARCABAL
    11750 JUGO, MELQUIE WILLIAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:237 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 JUGUILON, LORRAINE PARAGAS
    11752 JUHUDI, SHIRAMIE SAWABI
    11753 JULATON, PAULINE FROY BANGIBANG
    11754 JULIAN, AZALEA GALE BINONDO
    11755 JULIAN, JINKY JEAN CASTILLO
    11756 JULIAN, MER JANE NAVARRO
    11757 JULIAN, SARAH JANE BAQUILLOS
    11758 JULIANE, JIAN EARL BATOMALAQUE
    11759 JULIANO, JONAKISH DANAO
    11760 JULIANO, MELLITA DACUMOS
    11761 JULO, MARCIALISA DELA CRUZ
    11762 JULOM, MECHELYN BARBERO
    11763 JUMADAY, CLARISE PANUELOS
    11764 JUMAMIL, JOHNNY JR LAGROSA
    11765 JUMAMOY, SHERYL MARABULAS
    11766 JUMANA, SITTI NURAISA ALEJO
    11767 JUMANGUIN, CECILE PIASAN
    11768 JUMAO-AS, JESREL AREGLADO
    11769 JUMAQUIO, PRINCESS SARA MAE PANGUI
    11770 JUMARAN, KRISTELA CUEVAS
    11771 JUMAWAN, MARY CLAIRE TEMPLADO
    11772 JUMHALI, GAY GULAM
    11773 JUMUAD, CHRISTINE PASAPORTE
    11774 JUNAID, KAYRIA MAPANDI
    11775 JUNG, AZTRIAN ZAMORA
    11776 JUNGAYA, JAMILLE DAEL
    11777 JUNGCO, ELLEN GAMILONG
    11778 JUNGCO, JANNICA CAGAMPAN
    11779 JUNI, JOSHUA
    11780 JUNIO, ALEXANDER DE JESUS
    11781 JUNIO, ARMILYN NOGALIZA
    11782 JUNIO, CARISSE MATIAS
    11783 JUNIO, DAVIDSON TODIO
    11784 JUNIO, JESSAN REINA MAE MENOR
    11785 JUNIO, JOEVARIE IBALE
    11786 JUNIO, JOEY MOVIDA
    11787 JUNIO, ROLANDO JR SENO
    11788 JUNSAY, GIOVANI STA ANA
    11789 JUNTADO, MELISSA PUNZALAN
    11790 JUNTILLA, MARY JOY RAMOS
    11791 JUNTILLA, TOM ABIÑON
    11792 JUNTO, LUZEL DE LOS SANTOS
    11793 JURADO, ANGELICA SALVINO
    11794 JURADO, CHERYL JOYCE DINGCONG
    11795 JURADO, JOSIAH WONG
    11796 JURADO, JUSTINE DISABILLE
    11797 JURADO, RENE JR ORTEGA
    11798 JURANES, ETHYLE ROSE SAJOLGA
    11799 JUSAIN, ALMHYN BILLONES
    11800 JUSAY, MARJORIE MANABAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:238 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 JUSAYAN, CARMINA VILLANUEVA
    11802 JUSOY, JASON RAY BALANAY
    11803 JUSTADO, CHERRY MAE COMPLIZA
    11804 JUSTINA, JOEY HAGUIMIT
    11805 JUSTO, JAYNELENE VEÑALON
    11806 JUSTO, NOREEN GRACE GREGAS
    11807 JUSTOL, NIKKO JAN PEREZ
    11808 JUYAD, JEREMY BERNABE
    11809 KABIGTING, KATHLEEN LUMANOG
    11810 KABILING, KENNEDY PONCE
    11811 KABUGATAN, NAMRAIDA UTAP
    11812 KADIL, SHERIFA ROSSMIA OMANDAM
    11813 KADILE, EL SHELIE CALDAMO
    11814 KADUSALE, ARNEIL VALMORES
    11815 KADUSALE, JOY CADAYONA
    11816 KAGAHASTIAN, KRISTIAN RONGAVILLA
    11817 KAITEM, USMALI KALIM
    11818 KALAQUIAN, CARTNEY MAYUYU
    11819 KALID, JIMRAIDA DEGEDEBAN
    11820 KALLUN, JAMRI ABDURAHIM
    11821 KAMDI, AMINA ISMAEL
    11822 KANAKAN, IBRAHIM GUIABAR
    11823 KAPANYARIHAN, GLOEDY ANN BAUTISTA
    11824 KAPINA, MOHAMMAD KALIS
    11825 KAQUILALA, SHERLY ZAPA
    11826 KARIM, BAI SADRIAH MACBEROL
    11827 KASAWI, NORHANA AYADA
    11828 KASAYAN, MARIANNE BORINAGA
    11829 KASILAG, ALVIN LEE
    11830 KASIM, AIDA SALAPUDDIN
    11831 KASIM, ELENA ABDULSALAM
    11832 KASIM, NORIL-AIN MOHAMMAD
    11833 KATADA, EMILY EMBOLODE
    11834 KATANGKATANG, JENNYLITA SENO
    11835 KATIGBAK, MARJORIE TAPAY
    11836 KATO, KE-AN GRIEL BAOYAN
    11837 KATON, CHERLYN MAE PAREDES
    11838 KAWI, ROSEMARIE CAWAREN
    11839 KAYAN, AUDIE RAE SUMAKEY
    11840 KAYOG, GINA MONGKIL
    11841 KECHAWEN, RAZZIL ANN AROY
    11842 KEYDA, JOVIC DULAYCAN
    11843 KHABAB, HANNA TAHER
    11844 KIBO-KIBO, MARK JOHN SILADAN
    11845 KILAPKILAP, REGINE MAE MACAYAN
    11846 KILATON, LEONIESES JALAPAN
    11847 KILESTE, MARIJOY SAGA
    11848 KIMURA, MARIA HANAKO BAYLOSIS
    11849 KING, CHRISTOPHER PACIENTE
    11850 KING, MA ISABELLE ANTHONETTE MISA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:239 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 KINNUD, EUFROSINA HANGDAAN
    11852 KINTANAR, NORMILA PATRICIA EMANO
    11853 KIONISALA, JENNY MAE CASTILLO
    11854 KIPTE, RIZZA COLES
    11855 KLAHANG, GENEROSE GANLAL
    11856 KO, JOELYN CATAGUE
    11857 KOH, NICOLE CRUZ
    11858 KOMICHO, JAYSON DIONISIO
    11859 KON, NAOMI PABIT
    11860 KONG, SAMSUDDIN JAWARAN
    11861 KUHAN, HAILYN DULAN
    11862 KUINISALA, CATHERINE CANCIO
    11863 KUIZON, MERELIE BAGA
    11864 KULIKOT, SARIPA KAMAMANG
    11865 KULLALUL, WARDA HABING
    11866 KULLY, PAJIRY HABING
    11867 KUNAYON, HERSHEIL PAULINA
    11868 KUNGKAY, UMISALAM LUMINGIL
    11869 KUNSA, RACMAH KAMANSA
    11870 KUSAIN, ISRAEDA MOHAMMAD
    11871 KUSAIN, MARHOUF JAY TABILLA
    11872 KUTIN, JUHAIRA LANDASAN
    11873 LA MADRID, MARINIEL CEZAR
    11874 LA PUEBLA, FERDINAND LEAL
    11875 LA-AS, GRACE CALAR
    11876 LAAB, IAN CABANIONGAN
    11877 LAAYON, KELVINE
    11878 LABADA, MAILYN BAÑEZ
    11879 LABADAN, ARLENE MONDRAGON
    11880 LABADAN, JUNICKA RATUNIL
    11881 LABAJA, CONLINIE SOLO
    11882 LABAJO, GELLE AN CLAVE
    11883 LABAJO, JHEULIA VHEA SHAINE GARCIA
    11884 LABAN, KEVIN CUADRO
    11885 LABANDERO, GRACE DATULIO
    11886 LABANDERO, MARA MADJUS
    11887 LABAO, KRIZZA OCAYA
    11888 LABAO, NOMAIYAH MACADATO
    11889 LABARES, DEVINA SESALDO
    11890 LABARRETE, MARK ANTHONY CUESTA
    11891 LABAS, MELANIE MANAGUAL
    11892 LABASANO, ERLYN ABEQUIBIL
    11893 LABASTIDA, LYNCE MARIKIT
    11894 LABASTIDA, PAMELA MAE HOLGADO
    11895 LABASTIDA, RIZZA LYNN LUCEÑARA
    11896 LABASTILLA, ROY MAGBANUA
    11897 LABAY, AINNE NAVAREZ
    11898 LABAY, MARIVIC FERNANDEZ
    11899 LABAYDAN, BENJAMIN JR PEQUE
    11900 LABAYOG, CRISEL JOYCE ANDRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:240 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 LABAYOG, JENEROSE PASCUAL
    11902 LABELLA, EDGARDO CABARUBIAS
    11903 LABENDIA, CRYSTYL IGAY
    11904 LABERGUE, NHELLY DELA CRUZ
    11905 LABERON, CATHERINE FLORA
    11906 LABIAGA, KATHERINE TABANIAG
    11907 LABIANO, ELAISA AREVALO
    11908 LABIANO, EUDILO JR DAHAN
    11909 LABIANO, RACHELLE QUIACAO
    11910 LABIDE, JULIETA QUIAZ
    11911 LABININAY, SYRA MAE LARAÑO
    11912 LABIO, MARY JEAN CASTILLO
    11913 LABIS, BIANCA ZAMORA
    11914 LABIS, JAYZA ALMIRA VALDEZ
    11915 LABIS, MARLON DALISAY
    11916 LABISTE, DIANA ROSE LOPEZ
    11917 LABITA, JHON MAR LOSA
    11918 LABITA, JOERIL CAHATOL
    11919 LABITA, MARIA CLARISSA SALAS
    11920 LABITAD, MERLYN EBONALO
    11921 LABO, GOD SENT GRACE SALAZAR
    11922 LABOC, PINAY GABIANA
    11923 LABOG, JOANNA RUTH CRISTOBAL
    11924 LABOG, MARIBEL BRAZIL
    11925 LABONG, MA RONA PAGLIAWAN
    11926 LABOR, LARVE ROMO
    11927 LABOR, VICMAR DUHAC
    11928 LABORA, IVY MARIE LIRASAN
    11929 LABORADA, CARLITO BACUS
    11930 LABORTE, FEMELYN ALQUIZA
    11931 LABRA, AMELINA PEPITO
    11932 LABRA, MAEJOY MANUEL
    11933 LABRADA, AILEEN BACULO
    11934 LABRADA, MA CATHERINE ELIZABETH JABIEN
    11935 LABRADO, EDITH YORADEL YUZON
    11936 LABRADO, HEIDELVY PICA
    11937 LABRADOR, ANTONIO ALIBANGBANG
    11938 LABRADOR, JACK ROBERT PONO
    11939 LABRADOR, JESELLE ANN CACALDO
    11940 LABRADOR, LORDELINA ABREMATIA
    11941 LABRAGUE, ARVIAN BACARRA
    11942 LABRAGUE, ROSELYN JABON
    11943 LABRINAO, CHRISTEL ANN MACAPATAN
    11944 LABTO, CRISTINA MAJAN
    11945 LABUAC, RUEL DURANA
    11946 LABUAN, MARITES TEJOME
    11947 LABUGUEN, HEICELYN RAMOS
    11948 LABUGUEN, MAE ANNE JUAN
    11949 LABUSTRO, GESELLE TULAYTAY
    11950 LABUZON, MARISOL SIMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:241 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 LACADWE, JERALD SUMADAY
    11952 LACAMBRA, ROGELIO JR INOPIQUEZ
    11953 LACAMBRA, SHIRLEY CALUGAY
    11954 LACANDILI, RICA ESTRADA
    11955 LACANDOSE, JESSICA PAANO
    11956 LACANDULA, CHARMAINE DIZON
    11957 LACAP, NIKKA VALDERAMA
    11958 LACAR, KIMBERLY CLAIRE ROLDAN
    11959 LACASTE, MICHAEL III SANTOS
    11960 LACASTE, RALPH ABON
    11961 LACAY, JHOWELA PABALAY
    11962 LACAY, KIM IRIS MACABALES
    11963 LACAYA, AMIE ROSE MANAMTAM
    11964 LACBANES, ARIANE MALABANAN
    11965 LACBAYEN, LEOMILA RICA SASAN
    11966 LACBAYEN, MARY ELEANOR BOQUERO
    11967 LACBAYO, ROSE ANN DEJERO
    11968 LACDAN, ROVIE ANNE NARIO
    11969 LACDANG, EVANGELINE ASPERA
    11970 LACDAO, JIM BRENT BALDEROSA
    11971 LACE, JULIESS ALLIANA TATEL
    11972 LACEA, BERGILLE DUMAYACA
    11973 LACERNA, ABIGAIL PINUGU
    11974 LACERNA, ANNALYN ISERIO
    11975 LACHAMA, LINDA TUD
    11976 LACHANEBRE, LEA GONZAGA
    11977 LACHICA, CARA PIA CAPIRAL
    11978 LACHICA, CECILE CORECES
    11979 LACHICA, JERICK CRISTOPHER SUYU
    11980 LACHICA, JOHN AARON GALANO
    11981 LACIERDA, GERALDINE EGAGAMAO
    11982 LACIO, LEZIEL CARDIENTE
    11983 LACISTE, CATHYRINE DOMINGO
    11984 LACISTE, MARY ANN CABATIN
    11985 LACONSAY, ROSALYN RUEME
    11986 LACONSAY, XELA JOANNE YU
    11987 LACORTE, AIRA JOY OBLEA
    11988 LACORTE, GERRY DEL ROSARIO
    11989 LACOSTALES, MARY GRACE PEÑUECO
    11990 LACPAO, ANGELICA SALAJUDIN
    11991 LACRA, KRISTEL MALLANTA
    11992 LACSA, MARDEN ESTRADA
    11993 LACSA, REHAM CORITANA
    11994 LACSAMA, JESSICA CAPADA
    11995 LACSAMANA, DAIREEN MARIELLE MAGSINO
    11996 LACSAMANA, NHICKO DELMO
    11997 LACSI, SHEENA MAE ASUSA
    11998 LACSON, APRIL GRACE TOLENTINO
    11999 LACSON, GENNA CANLAS
    12000 LACSON, MA PAULA FELIZARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:242 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 LACSON, MARITES LACSAMANA
    12002 LACSON, WILMA CORONADO
    12003 LACUANAN, NOVELYN CASTILLO
    12004 LACUESTA, PRINCES CALINOG
    12005 LADAGA, CHERRY LUMONGSOD
    12006 LADAGA, MARJONE BARANGGAN
    12007 LADANAN, JOENALYN BERJES
    12008 LADAO, RACHELL ARADA
    12009 LADARAN, CELANIE LADRA
    12010 LADARAN, VERGEL DIAZ
    12011 LADERA, FIDEL JR LICAYAN
    12012 LADERA, JEWELL ANNE VELASCO
    12013 LADERAS, BANJOE DEANG
    12014 LADESA, ANGELIE CASILLANO
    12015 LADIA, LUCKY BAYLON
    12016 LADIA, MARIA DAHLIA GATCHALIAN
    12017 LADIA, OMMIRIZZA ALCONTIN
    12018 LADIA, SINAR KALI
    12019 LADIANA, PHOEBE SAMILLANO
    12020 LADIAO, LENNIELYN CABOBOY
    12021 LADIAO, MARICEL LAVALLE
    12022 LADICA, ROBERT JAY NATONTON
    12023 LADIGNON, ELLA MAE CRUZ
    12024 LADIO, RANIE GAMALE
    12025 LADISLA, ANGELO JAMES ANDEA
    12026 LADJAHASAN, NUR-RAYYANA DIYA
    12027 LADOT, JONATHAN BAQUIRAN
    12028 LADRA, CHRISTIAN LOPE
    12029 LADRA, REBECCA SAJULGA
    12030 LADRINGAN, JOHN PAGAR
    12031 LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA
    12032 LADRONA, JEANMIE JAMILO
    12033 LAENO, LAURINCE MAWIRAT
    12034 LAFIGUERA, OLIVE JOYCE ROSARIO
    12035 LAFIGUERA, RODORA BONIFACIO
    12036 LAFUENTE, SHIPPI BAGUOD
    12037 LAGADON, EMUNAH DALUT
    12038 LAGAN, MARGIE AMEROL
    12039 LAGAN, RAMILA DENIELLE DOMINO
    12040 LAGANA, ABEGAIL REGOROSA
    12041 LAGANAS, GLORY GONGORA
    12042 LAGANG, VAHN BRYAN AMISTAD
    12043 LAGANSON, JAY GUIRIBA
    12044 LAGAO, TRISHA DIZON
    12045 LAGAPA, MA JERIZA LACAP
    12046 LAGARDE, ADRIAN REED DUMAYAG
    12047 LAGARDE, JONNA ALEXA SAN ANDRES
    12048 LAGARDE, PAOLA ALVARADO
    12049 LAGARE, ANGEL GEDARO
    12050 LAGARE, JERLYN JALAGAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:243 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 LAGARIT, CHRISTY MARIE CHAVEZ
    12052 LAGARTERA, LAILANIE MICHELLE ORTIZ
    12053 LAGARTO, ARIANNE HOPE ROSE
    12054 LAGARTO, JASMIN VITOR
    12055 LAGAT, RONIE TAMBOR
    12056 LAGATA, GLADYS TISOY
    12057 LAGAYA, MICAH MAÑORES
    12058 LAGERA, REZ ARIANE PINGAL
    12059 LAGGUI, EDDIE TURARAY
    12060 LAGGUI, GERRY ZIPAGAN
    12061 LAGGUI, JAYSON MALSI
    12062 LAGI, ROBIJEAN TURADO
    12063 LAGLEVA, MA RITA TERESA CAMERO
    12064 LAGLIVA, EUNICE BARBON
    12065 LAGMAY, ESTIFHANE TATAD
    12066 LAGMAY, MARIE GRACE LAZAR
    12067 LAGNASON, JHAMIE DENIEGA
    12068 LAGO, JHANNA DHEASA HOPE TAUTHO
    12069 LAGONOY, CARLA ROSE TABUCANON
    12070 LAGONSAD, ROSEMARIA BALINGIT
    12071 LAGOS, ALEJANDRO III ACQUIADAN
    12072 LAGOS, JEOFREY BALAIS
    12073 LAGOY-YO, DIANA ROSE BUTAG
    12074 LAGRA, RESHELLE JOY CABAÑEZ
    12075 LAGRADA, JASON BERIÑO
    12076 LAGRAMA, JHONDEE CONCEPCION
    12077 LAGRANA, JOMAR ORTEGA
    12078 LAGRIMAS, CHERAME NUEVA
    12079 LAGROSA, MICHELLE CABANA
    12080 LAGROSA, RYAN ABIS
    12081 LAGSAC, MARY JOY MAGTIBAY
    12082 LAGSILA, MAHERA TALINO
    12083 LAGUARDIA, GILDA MARTINEZ
    12084 LAGUATAN, JOHN MICHAEL ALCANCES
    12085 LAGUDA, ARVIN GIRADO
    12086 LAGUE, ELLEN DISPO
    12087 LAGUE, SHARMAINE DOLOROSO
    12088 LAGUERTA, DINAH OCAÑADA
    12089 LAGUINDAB, DEBBIE ANN MANLANAT
    12090 LAGUINDAB, IHSAN BENASING
    12091 LAGUISMA, JELEBELE TUPAZ
    12092 LAGUITAO, AILINE ABENOJAR
    12093 LAGULAO, RILL LAGANSE
    12094 LAGUMBAY, JECEL JAYMA
    12095 LAGUMBAY, LORE BELEN PIAMONTE
    12096 LAGUMBAY, SAMUEL JR ALBAÑO
    12097 LAGUNAY, JAYMAICAH ROSE CARBUNGCO
    12098 LAGUNILLA, MA IVANKA MARGARITA CRUZ
    12099 LAGUNSAD, DIANA ROSE OBEÑA
    12100 LAGURA, CHARMANE DEDACE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:244 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 LAGURA, DENNIS CALANDA
    12102 LAGURA, DIANNE MAE GALLEMASO
    12103 LAGURA, JAYSON ALAYON
    12104 LAGURA, LEMUEL BATINGAL
    12105 LAGURA, ODETTE LAIHEE
    12106 LAGURIN, RISSA MANGUNDAYAO
    12107 LAGUTAN, JASON MAGTUBA
    12108 LAGUYAN, KEY-YEE REL MARIE BAHIAN
    12109 LAGUYO, HYATT ALI
    12110 LAID, JOVELYN GARDOSE
    12111 LAIGO, ANGELICA RECERDO
    12112 LAIT, ERIC MUGAR
    12113 LAJA, PRINCESS TARHATA BARANG
    12114 LAJATO, RINA MAE SARMIENTO
    12115 LAJOM, PHILLIP ARMAND GAZA
    12116 LAKIBUL, DIANESSA KALABUD
    12117 LAKIBUL, IDZHAR ALDAM
    12118 LAKIBUL, NURJIHADA HALID
    12119 LALANTACON, CHARY VEE ESPARAGOZA
    12120 LALAQUIL, LOUIE CASALMER
    12121 LALATA, JASMIN SOMERA
    12122 LALIC, ALLAN DUNGO
    12123 LALIC, JONAS LIM
    12124 LALLANA, ALMIRA JOY SOMERA
    12125 LALONGISIP, ROSA
    12126 LALU, VAL JEFFREY RAMIREZ
    12127 LALUSIN, MONICA MANUMBALI
    12128 LAMAC, DIANNE TEJADA
    12129 LAMADRID, ANGELICA ANANAYO
    12130 LAMADRID, BENACHELLE MALTO
    12131 LAMAG, MERCY CHORHANG
    12132 LAMANILAO, EMMANUEL RABULAN
    12133 LAMAR, VERGENITA AMPER
    12134 LAMASON, MARICHAN DINGDING
    12135 LAMATA, JOZLE SIMENE
    12136 LAMAYO, JOAN GRACE DELFIN
    12137 LAMBAN, CICELLE MAE ENRICUSO
    12138 LAMBAN, LARA KIM LABUD
    12139 LAMBANGAO, SHIELA MAE BLAKANG
    12140 LAMBENECIO, ALBERLYN JO MARY DRIS
    12141 LAMBITCO, BERNARD CARL TAUYAN
    12142 LAMBOT, LAILYN DAO-AYAN
    12143 LAMBOT, MARY GRACE MARTE
    12144 LAMBUNAO, SHERIEHANE ALESNA
    12145 LAMCIS, NELLIE PAKIA
    12146 LAMERY, LESTER KINT POBLACION
    12147 LAMFAYONG, LAILA EDCHAMAG
    12148 LAMINATO, XIEHERDEL EUFEMIA
    12149 LAMINERO, MIKEE VALPARAISO
    12150 LAMIQUE, CATHERINE AZOTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:245 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12151 LAMIREZ, ELMER MENGAT
    12152 LAMIS, MARICRIS BARETE
    12153 LAMMAWIN, LOLLY LAPPAO
    12154 LAMONTE, RODA PADILLA
    12155 LAMORENA, JOHN WILSON LIBRES
    12156 LAMOSTE, NIEL ANTHONY REANZARES
    12157 LAMPA, MHARJUN CALANG
    12158 LAMPADIO, VICTOR GOMEZ
    12159 LAMPARERO, BEATRIZ LOUISE LA-AB
    12160 LAMPAS, EIZEEL ROSS TAMPON
    12161 LAMPERA, MARICEL ESTROSAS
    12162 LAMPITOC, JANE LORRAINE BANGOGAN
    12163 LAMPREA, HANNAH AURORA MACADANGDANG
    12164 LAMSEN, MARK IDESON CANCINO
    12165 LAMSIS, JERLYN JOYCE JACINTO
    12166 LAMUD, MARICAR SAN JUAN
    12167 LAMUG, MARIA JOANNA SOLON
    12168 LAMUG, RYAN BITAGUN
    12169 LANABAN, VINA MAE PATRICIA AZARCON
    12170 LANANG, ROGELIO JOVAN JR PASCOBILLO
    12171 LANAON, ZARETH KUE PANITIO
    12172 LANAT, SHIELA FLORENO
    12173 LANCHINEBRE, KRYZL OLINAN
    12174 LANCIOLA, MARVIN PABUSTAN
    12175 LANDAGAN, REMI GRACE CASILI
    12176 LANDAS, NORJAN FAHAD MATUAN
    12177 LANDASAN, KRISNA MAE MAUNLA
    12178 LANDAYAN, OLIVER MANGULABNAN
    12179 LANDICHO, ABEGAIL RICALDE
    12180 LANDICHO, ANNA MHER ROSE MARTINEZ
    12181 LANDICHO, ARIEN MARIZ AMO
    12182 LANDICHO, DIANNE SUZETTE RAMOS
    12183 LANDICHO, HILARION JR FAJARDO
    12184 LANDICHO, JUANITO JR FERNANDEZ
    12185 LANDICHO, MA ANGELICA FETIZANAN
    12186 LANDINGIN, JAN ARNEL PASCUAL
    12187 LANDINGIN, JONATHAN ABAGAT
    12188 LANDINGIN, MARY JOY PILIGAN
    12189 LANDIZA, MARY JOY IBALE
    12190 LANDONG, DIVINE GRACE DACAYANAN
    12191 LANDUAY, SAMPAGUITA MARGA BANAAG
    12192 LANESTOSA, SHARON FORTONA
    12193 LANGAJED, JOHNDIE BOB BEATO
    12194 LANGAM, RONALYN TAMALA
    12195 LANGAWAN, ROSENDO JR AGUINAS
    12196 LANGCAY, MARICAR CALACSAN
    12197 LANGCAY, ROXANNE CADATAL
    12198 LANGGAMAN, RACIO AMIGOS
    12199 LANGKAP, BAI FARAH MANALAO
    12200 LANGO, FENELYN ANANAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:246 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12201 LANGOMES, JESSA MAE MAHINAY
    12202 LANGOYAN, JACKIELOU LOZANO
    12203 LANGUIDO, ANALIZA MEDALLA
    12204 LANGUIDO, CATHERINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
    12205 LANGUIDO, JENIE GAMAYON
    12206 LANGUIDO, JUDY ANN TURNO
    12207 LANGUIDO, RENA BETON
    12208 LANGUING, JULITA RANQUE
    12209 LANIA, FARAH MAE PARDILLO
    12210 LANIBA, JOSHUA DALE
    12211 LANIGAO, MARY JANE EUGENIO
    12212 LANIOHAN, BERNARD FLORES
    12213 LANIT, RIZA CATAMBACAN
    12214 LANITO, JULIE ANNE DINGLASA
    12215 LANJE, MARIA ANGELYN BIBAOCO
    12216 LANO, DEVINE GRACE MIGUEL
    12217 LANONTE, JULIUS BACLEA-AN
    12218 LANTIN, JANINE DELA PEÑA
    12219 LANTIN, VICTOR TUBALLA
    12220 LANTORIA, MA GRACE BINOY
    12221 LANUEVO, CLARABEL LACIBAL
    12222 LANUZA, ALJOHN LEGASPI
    12223 LANUZA, JESSICA ELPOS
    12224 LANUZA, MAY-ANN MONDES
    12225 LANUZA, RICARLYN BERJES
    12226 LANWANG, ALONA BURGOS
    12227 LANZA, ERICA GRADO
    12228 LANZADERAS, JACQUELEAH ROSELLO
    12229 LANZARROTE, MARIBETH ONTUCA
    12230 LANZON, RENZ ROI SACREZ
    12231 LANZON, ROXANNE CEL BATONGBACAL
    12232 LAO, JASON FRANCIS CRUZ
    12233 LAO, KEVIN BALLONICO
    12234 LAO, KIM JEE MORATA
    12235 LAO, KRISHNA MAE MALTO
    12236 LAO, ROSEMARIE MAGTANGOB
    12237 LAO, ROXANNIE GOMONIT
    12238 LAODENIO, CHARLYN PALANCA
    12239 LAPAD, ROXAN CANTERE
    12240 LAPADA, MARLYN BENTA
    12241 LAPAR, CHARRISE JESIM
    12242 LAPARAN, ROSELIE JOY CASTILLO
    12243 LAPASARAN, HERAÑO ARISTON MARQUEZ
    12244 LAPASTURA, JIM LORD GUIRA
    12245 LAPAY, ROWENA GEONZON
    12246 LAPE, EBORA JANE CALVO
    12247 LAPEZ, CRYSTAL ROSE RUIZ
    12248 LAPEÑA, AIREY MAY LAUDA
    12249 LAPID, MARISHELLA BORAL
    12250 LAPIDARIO, JANNIE MIKAELA JORDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:247 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12251 LAPIDEZ, BON WILLIAM VILLACARLOS
    12252 LAPIG, ANNALYN JOY SANTIAGO
    12253 LAPINIG, JERINA TORRES
    12254 LAPITAN, BERNABETH GAMBOA
    12255 LAPITAN, IRIS ALGABRE
    12256 LAPITAN, REYMON BANASIHAN
    12257 LAPITAN, SANDRA CARBONEL
    12258 LAPIZ, MA KATHLEN CLAIRE AMANCIA
    12259 LAPODYE, ERLYN NARVAEZ
    12260 LAPORGA, JOZEFEL BANDIOLA
    12261 LAPPAY, JANINE GUZMAN
    12262 LAQUEO, GIAN ENDIAPE
    12263 LAQUIAN, ROSE ANNE DIAZ
    12264 LAQUINDANUM, HAZEL GRACE
    12265 LARA, EDMOND FERNANDEZ
    12266 LARA, JENEROSE HECULI
    12267 LARA, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
    12268 LARA, RAFE BAGOTSAY
    12269 LARA, VANESSA ARADANAS
    12270 LARAGA, ZTHEL JOY AMBI
    12271 LARANANG, DANNAH MAE MOSTOLES
    12272 LARAZO, MA ELEONOR BUTARDO
    12273 LARCENA, ROCELLE SARINGO
    12274 LAREDO, NESTLY ANN TANGHIAN
    12275 LARGADO, JEVA BELANGGOY
    12276 LARGO, CHERRY LYN ANIRE
    12277 LARGO, CRIZEL MORSAL
    12278 LARGO, DAWN IRENE KAYE DOYSABAS
    12279 LARGO, EDMABEL LEGASPI
    12280 LARGO, LEMARIE CATUBIG
    12281 LARGOSA, MERA LUZ ABELLANA
    12282 LARIETA, AIKA AGLIAM
    12283 LARIOSA, MARY JUN TEJONES
    12284 LARIOZA, JOJO MANGAOANG
    12285 LARIZA, JESSABEL PALTEP
    12286 LAROBIS, KIM MALON
    12287 LAROCO, ALVINA ASUHAN
    12288 LAROGA, TEOFANIS PATAGOC
    12289 LARON, JANET ARAOS
    12290 LARON, KENNETH NOBLE
    12291 LARONA, CRISANTO GALO
    12292 LAROSA, MAGDALINE GRACE DEL ROSARIO
    12293 LAROYA, RICHARD RAMOS
    12294 LAROZA, MARLON GONZALES
    12295 LAROZA, REINHEART ARTESANO
    12296 LARRIOS, JOVY VALENZUELA
    12297 LARROBIS, MIRIAM MAE CABUNGCAL
    12298 LARROZA, REYNALIE AZUCENA
    12299 LAS MARIAS, ARNEL CABANELIA
    12300 LASACA, JENNLYN MATER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:248 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12301 LASALA, SONY OROGO
    12302 LASAM, RONALYN BARTOLOME
    12303 LASAY, FLORIDA MELBA PAL
    12304 LASCAÑAS, MARY ANN APRIL OMAMBAC
    12305 LASCUÑA, APRIL JOY CASTAÑARES
    12306 LASCUÑA, LOURDELYN ALASA-AS
    12307 LASERAS, MACQUEEN SUMANDO
    12308 LASIG, STEPHANIE DIZON
    12309 LASMARIAS, MARIEL MAE CAGA
    12310 LASPIÑAS, HANNAH JOY ALMONTE
    12311 LASTIMOSA, DEONISA DELEGENCIA
    12312 LASTIMOSA, KATHLEEN BAYBAY
    12313 LASTIMOSO, DULCE EBIAS
    12314 LASTIMOSO, MICHELLE CALANAO
    12315 LASTRELLA, WINDALE ALEGRE
    12316 LAT, CHARLIE PACE
    12317 LAT, SHIELA JOY HAYAG
    12318 LATA, RONALIZA ACOSTA
    12319 LATA, RUEL SERVANDO
    12320 LATABE, JEANELYN PILAPIL
    12321 LATAGAN, JENNIFER ADVINCULA
    12322 LATAS, HERMIE DADAN
    12323 LATAWAN, ERNELINE JOICE MARTINEZ
    12324 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN GONZALVO
    12325 LATI, RICA PEARL BORAGAY
    12326 LATIBAN, SHEALLA HADJI HASAN
    12327 LATIGAY, ANILYN VARGAS
    12328 LATO, EUNICE CABASAL
    12329 LATOG, ERNA LEAL
    12330 LATOGA, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
    12331 LATOGA, ROMEO ANGELO NATOR
    12332 LATONIO, QUEENIE JANINE MACABECHA
    12333 LATOSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BORREO
    12334 LATOZA, GRETHEL GITALAN
    12335 LATOZA, JIMYACAR
    12336 LATOZA, ROLYN DE LA CRUZ
    12337 LATRAS, TONETTE JEAN TAGOON
    12338 LATRIZ, SHIELA YET
    12339 LATSANO, ROSSEL RITUAL
    12340 LATUNGAN, YSANNE DANTOG
    12341 LATUPAN, GRACE LYN CIERVO
    12342 LATUPAN, MARIANE JOY TUNOD
    12343 LATUPAN, MARY ANN PASCUA
    12344 LATURGO, AIZA DHEL NIEGAS
    12345 LAUBAN, LIMELYN DEL CASTILLO
    12346 LAUD, ROZILO CLARIDAD
    12347 LAUD, SHERNEY MAY MALAQUI
    12348 LAUDATO, EUNICE ESTELEYDES
    12349 LAUDIT, MARINETH
    12350 LAUIGAN, LIEZL SISNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:249 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12351 LAURE, CATHY RUTH DERIO
    12352 LAUREA, ANA MARIE CANTON
    12353 LAURENCIANO, LOVELEEN TABONAN
    12354 LAURENIO, NONETTE PELINGON
    12355 LAURENTE, EMELITA GIANGO
    12356 LAURENTE, GRACE SODARIO
    12357 LAURENTE, JANETTE MENDOZA
    12358 LAURENTE, JAYSON DONCERAS
    12359 LAURENTE, RONALYN LABARRO
    12360 LAURETA, JANESKA PEARL DE LUNA
    12361 LAURETA, JOCELYN PADUL
    12362 LAURETO, MARY ANN ERMOSO
    12363 LAUREZO, JUN RHOEL ANTIMO
    12364 LAURIAGA, IRENE UNABIA
    12365 LAURILLA, FIL ANTHONY LERIO
    12366 LAURIO, ANDREA MARGIE ROSE JUANILLO
    12367 LAURIO, MAY-ANN JAMIN
    12368 LAURIO, WAYNE JR DELA SALA
    12369 LAURON, GEORGE BARSANA
    12370 LAURON, JEMARIE MAYORDOMO
    12371 LAURON, JIUANA TAN
    12372 LAURON, MA LEONORA AGOT
    12373 LAURON, WINSTON LUMALA
    12374 LAURQUE, MARIEL GWEN BOCOL
    12375 LAUSA, GRACE JURADO
    12376 LAUSA, JHON MARK
    12377 LAUSA, RICO EMMANUEL JR PIZAÑA
    12378 LAUSIN, THALIA TABITA DEL BARRIO
    12379 LAVADO, APRIL CAFE
    12380 LAVADO, BLENDA CAMPOSANO
    12381 LAVADO, VIVIAN ANACIO
    12382 LAVARES, RODELYN REYNALDO
    12383 LAVARIAS, PAMELA CABALLERO
    12384 LAVEROS, REY AMBAGAN
    12385 LAVICTORIA, ELLEN ELUMBA
    12386 LAVIDES, MARICEL GONZALES
    12387 LAVILLES, REWEY FELIZARDO
    12388 LAWA, SITTIE MAHLAH PARTOSA
    12389 LAWANGEN, DEKSI DAMOSLOG
    12390 LAWANSA, RUHAIFA MACARI
    12391 LAWAS, JADE CLIFFORD JONTILLA
    12392 LAWAS, MARIENETH SAMSON
    12393 LAWIG, MARCIANA DUDAY
    12394 LAXAMANA, ARIANNE DAPHNE PILI
    12395 LAXAMANA, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
    12396 LAXAMANA, RINA RIVERA
    12397 LAXAMANA, ROLDAN BOGNOT
    12398 LAXINTO, DARREN MAE YAMSON
    12399 LAY-AT, CYPRENE BAUCAN
    12400 LAYA, ANDREA ROSE TAPERLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:250 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12401 LAYA-OG, FATIMA ESCARLAN
    12402 LAYAG, KRIZTYL JHANDINE PONTANOZA
    12403 LAYAHON, JAY NESSA HUSAYAN
    12404 LAYAN, JUNREY LABANG
    12405 LAYASAN, CHRISTY SILVIDAD
    12406 LAYCO, MARIA CAROLINE ASPERIN
    12407 LAYNESA, KIMBERLY JARDIOLIN
    12408 LAYO, GERALD ELISAN
    12409 LAYON, MARK ANGELO ROJAS
    12410 LAYOSA, EVITHA MAE RIVERA
    12411 LAYSA, SUNSHINE POBLADOR
    12412 LAYUG, ANJANETTE TOLEDO
    12413 LAYUG, JUSTINE MANALO
    12414 LAYUG, MARK JOSEPH BECAYO
    12415 LAYUG, YLEA LEI DIMACALI
    12416 LAYUGAN, CAMILLE MANANSALA
    12417 LAYUGAN, MARIE JOY
    12418 LAYUGAN, RICHARD GOYAO
    12419 LAZAGA, MOREEN JEBERT MARZAN
    12420 LAZAR, JOVI INSON
    12421 LAZARO, ANALYN ALBAR
    12422 LAZARO, DARRIE ANNE MAE JOAQUIN
    12423 LAZARO, GIRLIE SORIANO
    12424 LAZARO, JOHN MARK BATES
    12425 LAZARO, JOSEPHINE SARABIA
    12426 LAZARO, JUDY BETH SAMSON
    12427 LAZARO, LEIZL GAY OBEDOZA
    12428 LAZARO, NOEMI JOY COLLADO
    12429 LAZARO, NORMAN CALUB
    12430 LAZARTE, ELLANE MENDOZA
    12431 LAZATIN, RHONALEI
    12432 LAZO, AERO GEL TOMOGSOC
    12433 LAZONA, CATHERINE BAYADONG
    12434 LAZONA, HONEYLYN BULAHAN
    12435 LAÑADA, LORYLENE ARAÑA
    12436 LAÑOJAN, KHRYSTYNN MAE ALMIROL
    12437 LAÑOJAN, WENDELL MICABEL
    12438 LEACHON, ZYRA ROSE CROOC
    12439 LEAL, ANA LOU VIERNESTO
    12440 LEAL, RECHEIL POCSIDIO
    12441 LEAL, ROLANDO ANTOLIN
    12442 LEALA, REYNANTE GARRIDO
    12443 LEAÑO, EDEN ROSALES
    12444 LEAÑO, TOM SANCHEZ
    12445 LEBANON, JHOANNY RENDORA
    12446 LEBARDE, JINKY BIBAL
    12447 LEBIGA, RICHELLE CALLUENG
    12448 LEBRILLA, BENJAMIN LARONA
    12449 LEBRIZA, EMERSON MAMON
    12450 LECHUGA, BERNIE CAMPOMANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:251 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12451 LECHUGA, GENESIS PATIGA
    12452 LECIAS, MICHELLE EMBODO
    12453 LEDAMA, JOHN MICHAEL CALUNSAG
    12454 LEDDA, ANTONIA RUTH LOTON
    12455 LEDDA, DOROTHY NICOLAS
    12456 LEDDA, MYLENE TABUGNO
    12457 LEDERA, GILBERT GARLIT
    12458 LEDESMA, ANGELIQUE COMEROS
    12459 LEDESMA, MAUDREY MANALAYSAY
    12460 LEDESMA, SHERLYN ONACIN
    12461 LEDSEY, REVELYN CHOLINAS
    12462 LEE, CHRISTINE JEAN RAAGAS
    12463 LEE, ESZEL CASANDRA MALNE
    12464 LEE, JHO ANN ESLEYER
    12465 LEE, JOANNA JOSON
    12466 LEE, JOHN ALDWIN PARES
    12467 LEE, LESLIE ARAMBULO
    12468 LEE, MICHIELLE DIANNE GUEVARRA
    12469 LEE, RACQUEL DE LOS REYES
    12470 LEE, SOPHIA CORALES
    12471 LEE, WILFRED BONGALOS
    12472 LEGADA, VIRGEL DABAN
    12473 LEGADO, JOANA MARIE MONTES
    12474 LEGAL, CHRISTHEL SENO
    12475 LEGAL, WEENA JOY CAPARIDA
    12476 LEGARDA, REGINA REQUESTAS
    12477 LEGARIO, ANTHONY BERMEJO
    12478 LEGARSE, EMELYN IRINCO
    12479 LEGAS, ANGIE ADOL
    12480 LEGASA, ROMAR JHON PIEDAD
    12481 LEGASPI, CHARMAINE ARAL
    12482 LEGASPI, DOMINGO HERMOSURA
    12483 LEGASPI, EMMARLYN OCASION
    12484 LEGASPI, FANGELYN BAUTISTA
    12485 LEGASPI, JAYMIE OCASION
    12486 LEGASPI, JOANA MARIE MACABEO
    12487 LEGASPI, JOHN HENRY TACBAD
    12488 LEGASPI, JOVIN VILLANUEVA
    12489 LEGASPI, LENEATH GANZON
    12490 LEGASPI, MARIA LENE ZACARIAS
    12491 LEGASPI, MONINA DURANA
    12492 LEGASPI, PERLITA BUTRON
    12493 LEGASPI, SHAIRA PIÑAS
    12494 LEGASPI, WYNCES SHAIRA PEREZ
    12495 LEGASPINA, ANNALIE IYALAS
    12496 LEGASPO, JAVIE LIALDE
    12497 LEGATA, AYZEL RIPALDA
    12498 LEGIRALDE, LARRA MAY VILLANUEVA
    12499 LEGISMA, RHON JEROME LUMAPAC
    12500 LEGNES, ALFREDO JR HABANEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:252 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12501 LEGPITAN, KER CHE LOU LAMIGO
    12502 LEGUEB, HOWARD CALBID
    12503 LEIS, ANJANETTE
    12504 LEJANO, MARISSA VIERNES
    12505 LEJARDE, ABIGAIN PALAGANAS
    12506 LENDIO, GRACE GICA
    12507 LENDIO, VANESSA RABADON
    12508 LENGWA, GIRLIE FARNICAN
    12509 LENTERIA, ROMEO PETALCORIN
    12510 LEONA, KENNETH REY CONTANTE
    12511 LEONCIO, RENALINN CRUZ
    12512 LEONEN, LAURENCE ELEPAÑO
    12513 LEONES, ARMILYN CUDALINA
    12514 LEONES, FLIRA LORI RECODO
    12515 LEONES, JUVY PAEZ
    12516 LEONES, MARY ROGEN GAVILAN
    12517 LEONES, NOEMIROSE CASTRO
    12518 LEONIDA, MA CLARISZA LAVILLES
    12519 LEONOR, AMOR ENLORAN
    12520 LEONOR, JAY-ANN SANDOVAL
    12521 LEONOR, JIMEL DE GUZMAN
    12522 LEONOR, MARIVIC TORCUATOR
    12523 LEONOR, ROWENA NATIVIDAD
    12524 LEOPOLDO, SARAH ZAMORA
    12525 LEOPOLDO, TRICCIA PEARL ANGCAP
    12526 LEOVERAS, CRISTINA TAMAYO
    12527 LEPITEN, FERNCE LADY JOY CAFE
    12528 LEQUILLO, LIEZED ANN OSCAÑO
    12529 LERASAN, JOEJIE SULTAN
    12530 LERIO, ERNIELYN CELEDIO
    12531 LERIO, MIEZL GONZALES
    12532 LERION, LOVELIE ESPIRITU
    12533 LERIT, ENRILE TANDINGAN
    12534 LERON, GENEVIEVE CAÑEZARES
    12535 LERON, JEMAR CAPILLANES
    12536 LERONA, CLAIRE JOY FLORES
    12537 LERTIDO, JAYROLD CATANDIJAN
    12538 LESANQUE, JENEVAVE BERSOLA
    12539 LESCANO, JENNIFER DUMALASA
    12540 LESIGUES, MARIA LYN ASHLIE SOL
    12541 LESMORAS, ANALYN BEBO
    12542 LETIGIO, LORNA FAJARDO
    12543 LEVARDO, ROCELLE IGNACIO
    12544 LEYCO, JESTINE ANGELI ALBA
    12545 LEYSON, DIANNE PAYAN
    12546 LEYSON, ROGIELYN DE JUAN
    12547 LEYVA, SHIELA ABAÑO
    12548 LI, JASMIN UNGRIA
    12549 LIAD, CRYSTAL ANN SILAGAN
    12550 LIAGING, KIMBERLY NELYAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:253 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12551 LIAM, ROLDAN PAULE
    12552 LIANGCO, URCIEL PALING
    12553 LIAO, ANDRES SR CABUENAS
    12554 LIAO, LALAINE ROYO
    12555 LIAO, VERONICA ANN ORTEGA
    12556 LIBAN, ARIAN ESTRADA
    12557 LIBAN, PERLA
    12558 LIBAN, ROMEO JR SALVA
    12559 LIBANAN, VERNA HAZEL INQUIG
    12560 LIBANG, MARIE CHRISS CEDRON
    12561 LIBANTINO, CYNTHIA MALAYO
    12562 LIBANTINO, HONEY LHYN CAÑA
    12563 LIBAO, GLYNISH BARCEBAL
    12564 LIBAS, EDNEL SALIBAY
    12565 LIBATIQUE, LEANDRO RENACIA
    12566 LIBATO, APRIL JANE MELINDO
    12567 LIBATON, DHELL MARIE FIDELIS
    12568 LIBATON, MARIFLOR
    12569 LIBAY, EMMA JEAN KATTY ROJAS
    12570 LIBERATO, GIBERLYN MARCELO
    12571 LIBO-ON, BLESSA MARIE NEMIADA
    12572 LIBO-ON, REEMY LUH JABAJAB
    12573 LIBORES, ROY LAUGREY YU
    12574 LIBOT, MARYJANE HUMOL
    12575 LIBRADA, LALAINE MAE LUMANTAS
    12576 LIBRADO, RIZA GRACE JUCAL
    12577 LIBRANDA, GIDDEL FRONDA
    12578 LIBRES, MARY JOY VERDEJO
    12579 LIBUNAO, ALLAN JOSEPH GONZALES
    12580 LIBUNAO, CLARISSE BAYAN
    12581 LIBUNAO, JASMINDA SANQUI
    12582 LIBUNAO, JERWIN NAVE
    12583 LICAWEN, JAY-AN CABINTA
    12584 LICAYAN, LIEZEL GIMANTOG
    12585 LICERA, JESSA MAE MOLINAS
    12586 LICLIC, CLARITA TUDIAS
    12587 LICUDO, JERALLY BALANAY
    12588 LICUP, JONEL EVARISTO
    12589 LIDASAN, FATIMA MALA
    12590 LIDAY, DENNIS MARIANO
    12591 LIDEM, JOEGIE CASABAL
    12592 LIGAHON, JENNY ANN LUPO
    12593 LIGAN, DARWINA DAGANATO
    12594 LIGARA, MIRALUNA GULIBAN
    12595 LIGASON, NOICA NICOLE COLMENARES
    12596 LIGAWAN, BERNADITH ANCOT
    12597 LIGNES, HAIRISH CINCO
    12598 LIGO, DEBORAH FLORES
    12599 LIGON, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
    12600 LIGSA, DANICA ANA MOJICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:254 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12601 LIGSA, SANDRA LEE BUENAVENTURA
    12602 LIGTAS, JANICE AMPOLOQUIO
    12603 LIGTAS, JAYSON MARGAJA
    12604 LIGTAS, RODENIA VALENZUELA
    12605 LIGUID, GUILBERT JR BORBANO
    12606 LIGUTAN, EDIE LYN MASACAYAN
    12607 LIGUTAN, EMIELYN MASACAYAN
    12608 LIGUTAN, FEDERICA BLANCA
    12609 LIGUTAN, GERAMIE MALLILLIN
    12610 LIHAO, JASSELL MAE LISAO
    12611 LIKWONG, ROSE MARIE MENDOZA
    12612 LILAGAN, CHARMIE ROSE PADILLA
    12613 LILLO, MARK FLORES
    12614 LILOC, BENJIE GERANCE
    12615 LIM, ANN FRANCE ESTIMO
    12616 LIM, DARYLYN DALAYGON
    12617 LIM, EMEGILDA MERCADER
    12618 LIM, GRACE DE GUZMAN
    12619 LIM, JESSICA BALBAS
    12620 LIM, JOFIL TY
    12621 LIM, LOVIN JOY DICTO
    12622 LIM, LYN BELLO
    12623 LIM, MARYGRACE OCLARES
    12624 LIM, MICHIANA DELA RAMA
    12625 LIM, NICOLE GRACE GONZALEZ
    12626 LIM, RAQUEL ANN FLORES
    12627 LIM, RESHEEN ARNADO
    12628 LIM, ROMEL FLORES
    12629 LIM, ROXAN YBAÑEZ
    12630 LIM, VENEDICT SIERRA
    12631 LIM, WILFREDO ANAD
    12632 LIMANO, WAILA SARIP
    12633 LIMBAG, KIM MARIANE MUNGCAL
    12634 LIMBAG, LANIE ROSE PUNGASI
    12635 LIMBAGA, MA EVA BERNALDEZ
    12636 LIMBAGA, MARWIN ELLE
    12637 LIMBAUAN, SARINA ELOISA APITA
    12638 LIMBO, CLARK RICHARD ESPINOSA
    12639 LIMJUCO, JORMA MAE CATALUÑA
    12640 LIMMANO, ROVILYN PEDDIAO
    12641 LIMON, PRINCESS JOY ROA
    12642 LIMOSNERO, VANESSA LAPUZ
    12643 LIMOT, ADELFA PASANG
    12644 LIMPAHAN, JHUNIEMAR GALLANO
    12645 LIMPANG, GLAIZA MAY SUMONDONG
    12646 LIMPANGOG, IZZA DANICA PAGJUNASAN
    12647 LIMPIADA, ALFRED RAMIRO
    12648 LIMPIN, JOHN RENZO BENITEZ
    12649 LIMPIN, MONICA GONZALES
    12650 LIMPIOSO, MARIA ROSIE ANALIZA RENDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:255 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12651 LIMPO, EDILBERTO III ALCARAZ
    12652 LIMPONG, REINALINE NIEVA
    12653 LIMSON, BRIAN MENDOZA
    12654 LIMSON, CHARLIE GAYOSA
    12655 LINA, DAYANARA DUYOR
    12656 LINA, JESSICA ABDON
    12657 LINA, JULIUS CZAR
    12658 LINABOG, ROSE ANN MONTERDE
    12659 LINAG, MARK JEFFREY PEÑAREDONDO
    12660 LINAJA, JOHN JOVEN HERMO
    12661 LINAO, JERALYN ABELLA
    12662 LINAS, JOERALYN BUATAD
    12663 LINDAWAN, MARCELINE PUGUON
    12664 LINDIAN, IAN BALAKI
    12665 LINDOG, MA CRISTINA GUILLERA
    12666 LINDONG, LIOBA II CONDRADA
    12667 LINEZO, JOHN JOSHUA REYES
    12668 LINGA, ANGEL GRACE PEREZ
    12669 LINGA, JESREEL DE VEGA
    12670 LINGAD, DARLIN MIGUEL
    12671 LINGAD, HARVEY SUSI
    12672 LINGAN, JOMAR SIRIBAN
    12673 LINGAN, MARIA CLARISSA GALINDON
    12674 LINGASA, JARELYN GANLOT
    12675 LINGBAWAN, PEARL LIPAWEN
    12676 LINGCASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CLEMENTE
    12677 LINGGAY, JANICE PITOLAN
    12678 LINGGAYO, LAARNIE TILADO
    12679 LINGO, JACKIE LOU COTAMORA
    12680 LINOBO, MA ANNABELLE ANDONG
    12681 LINOG, JENNELYN OCSIMAR
    12682 LINSANGAN, LADY LEE FRANCISCO
    12683 LINSANGAN, RAQUEL FRANCISCO
    12684 LINTANG, ROCKY PANDITAH
    12685 LINTOGONAN, ANGEL MAE PAZ
    12686 LINTOL, LESTER JOHN DELA CRUZ
    12687 LINZO, ROSBBY REDITA
    12688 LIOAD, CLARISSA RODRIGUEZ
    12689 LIONGSON, DEVON REY SINDOL
    12690 LIPA, JOHN CARLO LARA
    12691 LIPATA, AFRILIZA MAE CUI
    12692 LIPATA, CRISSA CELESTINO
    12693 LIPATA, MIGUEL JR NUGUIT
    12694 LIPNICA, ARVIC LOQUIRO
    12695 LIPON, JESSON PLANA
    12696 LIQUIGAN, BABYLYN PADUA
    12697 LIQUIGAN, BOOTS CASAFRANCISCO
    12698 LIQUIT, JAZER CARBALLO
    12699 LIRAY, JOMEL RESPICIO
    12700 LISAYAN, MAE CEL ASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:256 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12701 LISBO, KENT MERCADO
    12702 LISING, MONIQUE ALFONSO
    12703 LISONDRA, ANDREA FLORES
    12704 LISONDRA, KIM CRUZ
    12705 LISTANA, DIANA BARIBO
    12706 LISTANGCO, JUDEL SIGALAT
    12707 LISTANO, MARIA NICENA BARADAS
    12708 LITANON, CAMILO II NAMBATAC
    12709 LITANON, LINA SARIMOS
    12710 LIVINA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MONTILLA
    12711 LIWAG, ANGELICA AMATORIO
    12712 LIWAG, MARLON RELLEGUE
    12713 LIWAG, MICHELLE VILLARIN
    12714 LIWAN, CONIE PAING
    12715 LIWANAG, CATHERINE SALCEDO
    12716 LIWANAG, CRISTOPER CARLOS
    12717 LIWANAG, ZION BANGAO
    12718 LIZADA, MARY GRAIL BACLILI
    12719 LIZARDO, JACQUELINE TAMAYO
    12720 LLACER, JESSEL BARADE
    12721 LLACUNA, REGINALD AGUSTIN
    12722 LLACUNA, RIOLYN MACMAC
    12723 LLADO, RICHARD VILLEGAS
    12724 LLADONES, RIA MAY TAMAYO
    12725 LLAGADO, JONALYN ENRIQUEZ
    12726 LLAGAS, CHRISTIAN MARK ALANGCAO
    12727 LLAGAS, CHRISTINE RADONES
    12728 LLAGAS, MARIA CELINA BARRA
    12729 LLAGUNO, LYCO JHAN BUTANAS
    12730 LLAMELO, LEI-ANN VALDEZ
    12731 LLAMES, ANNELLI DICHE
    12732 LLAMES, ARIEL MIRANDILLA
    12733 LLAMES, MELCA MAYORES
    12734 LLANA, JIMMY IV ABAÑETA
    12735 LLANA, MARY ANN OYARDO
    12736 LLANDER, JANET TOPACIO
    12737 LLANDER, JOHN KEVIN BAYLEN
    12738 LLANERA, SUSAN BAYOT
    12739 LLANES, JOY RIVERA
    12740 LLANETA, JAN-MICHAEL ASPURIAS
    12741 LLANETA, MARICAR POLO
    12742 LLANOS, DEVERLYN RADIN
    12743 LLANOS, JOSEPH
    12744 LLANOS, MALITCHEL BALINGCOS
    12745 LLANTADA, REMILYN SIBAYAN
    12746 LLANTO, CHRISTINE DRAGON
    12747 LLANTO, JERLYN ASAREZ
    12748 LLANTO, PAULYN LAMBAYAN
    12749 LLANTOS, LEOVIN ESTRADA
    12750 LLARENA, ADRIAN DIMATERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:257 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12751 LLARENAS, JUBILEE CALANGAN
    12752 LLARENAS, JULIE BANOSON
    12753 LLARENAS, MARLO YERRO
    12754 LLAUDERES, KEYZZIEL ALYSSA LLEGADO
    12755 LLEGO, LUCILLE FAMINIANO
    12756 LLEGOS, ROWENA PAGAYUNAN
    12757 LLENA, LICHELLE MILLANO
    12758 LLENA, LYNETH SALAZAR
    12759 LLENADO, MARIE JOY ANN PACA-ANAS
    12760 LLENADO, SHERIE ANN CAJES
    12761 LLENARES, RHIAN TOMON
    12762 LLENARESAS, DYAN MAGBANLAG
    12763 LLENO, SARAH JANE MAGCAYANG
    12764 LLOBIT, RONALYN LLORIN
    12765 LLONA, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
    12766 LLONA, PAMELA RUIVIVAR
    12767 LLOREN, BEVERLY DAMASIN
    12768 LLOREN, EDNA GAYAS
    12769 LLORENTE, ANTHONY
    12770 LLORICO, PRECIOUS NOVESA ALISBO
    12771 LLORIN, ANNA LIZA TRASMAÑO
    12772 LLORIN, GINALYN DALUMPINES
    12773 LLOSE, KARINA ORDOÑA
    12774 LLUP, KEINT IAN DERAMAS
    12775 LOAYON, JO-ANN SAMOYA
    12776 LOAYON, MARIA TERESA FUENTES
    12777 LOBARBIO, MARIA VIROSA LARIVA
    12778 LOBENARIA, MELANIE GOCO
    12779 LOBENDINO, ARJIE LANUZA
    12780 LOBIANO, GRACE INSO
    12781 LOBINO, MERRY CHRIS DALUMPINES
    12782 LOBINO, RICHEL RIVAS
    12783 LOBITAÑA, JHUDIEL MASONG
    12784 LOBO, JOWEN CARREON
    12785 LOBO, LEAN ABUSO
    12786 LOBO, MARICEL BOLUS
    12787 LOBO, PAULA BIANCA URBANO
    12788 LOBOS, JOYLYN JOYA
    12789 LOBRIGO, GREZEL RAE ADVINCULA
    12790 LOBRIO, PATRICIA ESCALDERON
    12791 LOCOP, ANGELY BLESS BANGOT
    12792 LOCOP, GISAH SAM SANCHEZ
    12793 LOCRIANA, REGINA LLAGAS
    12794 LOCSIN, ARTCLINTON GITALADA
    12795 LOCSON, ROXIANN ALAVANZA
    12796 LOGATOC, JIZZABELLE MALAMIG
    12797 LOGGOM, OLMAYA GANO
    12798 LOGRONIO, KIT HENRY BIEN
    12799 LOGRONIO, MARIA DIVINA ALMENIANA
    12800 LOGRONIO, MARIMAR JASO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:258 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12801 LOGRONIO, WEBSTER GRATIL
    12802 LOGROÑO, ANTONIETA LABANDERO
    12803 LOH, KATHERINE PADILLON
    12804 LOJO, MARY GRACE LARAYA
    12805 LOKING, SHARA QUIRANTE
    12806 LOLO, JENICE MAE NANOL
    12807 LOLO, MADELYN ESAGA
    12808 LOLONG, EDRALYNN CALALIN
    12809 LOLONG, JAMESON SENA
    12810 LOMAGUE, CARYL ELLORZA
    12811 LOMAME, RIZA MAY CHURA
    12812 LOMANGAYA, LYKA GARCIA
    12813 LOMANTONG, JAMALIE CAUNTONGAN
    12814 LOMBOY, IVAN JOSEPH GULFAN
    12815 LOMERIO, MARY JOY OFRACIO
    12816 LOMERIO, ROCHELLE BAÑARES
    12817 LOMIBAO, ANGELEI PETRAS
    12818 LOMIBAO, RHODA BARROZO
    12819 LOMIO, AILEEN DE TORRES
    12820 LOMOCSO, GILBERT LOREJAS
    12821 LOMOLJO, EVAN LOIS VICENTE
    12822 LOMOLJO, FECILLE MARIE PERVANDOS
    12823 LOMONGO, EVELYN BALANSAG
    12824 LONGAKIT, LESLIE ROMO
    12825 LONGALONG, JEAN SUZANNE GARCIA
    12826 LONGALONG, JUNE REYNALD PONES
    12827 LONGAQUIT, WENIELYN AYCARDO
    12828 LONGASA, JOHN MICHAEL BANALNAL
    12829 LONGASA, REYNOLD ABANES
    12830 LONGAT, MARY JOY BAGGAS
    12831 LONGAYAN, KAYLIE RAMOS
    12832 LONGCOB, MARIA LOURDES LORENZO
    12833 LONTAYAO, RODEL AGUIRRE
    12834 LOOT, EDNA MANGULAY
    12835 LOPE, JONARD TERIO
    12836 LOPE, THALIA MARIE BERNAL
    12837 LOPENA, MARIEL MOVILLA
    12838 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL PEREZ
    12839 LOPEZ, ADRIAN GERARD CALLAO
    12840 LOPEZ, ANALYN FERNANDEZ
    12841 LOPEZ, ANDRES ZIPAGAN
    12842 LOPEZ, ANGELINA MARCO
    12843 LOPEZ, ANNABELLE LAURENCIO
    12844 LOPEZ, ARIANE AGUSTIN
    12845 LOPEZ, ARNEL RULLINAS
    12846 LOPEZ, CECILE OLLERO
    12847 LOPEZ, CHARITO CRISOLO
    12848 LOPEZ, CHARITY MABALING
    12849 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPHER DINAWANAO
    12850 LOPEZ, DAYANARA ABLAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:259 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12851 LOPEZ, DEVINA GRACE LONGAN
    12852 LOPEZ, DINAH RHESTY VALENCIA
    12853 LOPEZ, EGMIDIO JR REUSORA
    12854 LOPEZ, EGYMIL LATOZA
    12855 LOPEZ, EMILY CASTIL
    12856 LOPEZ, FATIMA MAE CACHO
    12857 LOPEZ, FEBERLIE CONDA
    12858 LOPEZ, FERNANDO JR MARET
    12859 LOPEZ, FIDELIS JOSSA GAMBALA
    12860 LOPEZ, GIZZELLE LAGOS
    12861 LOPEZ, HAZEL JOY GABRIEL
    12862 LOPEZ, JAMIE NEAL MATIRA
    12863 LOPEZ, JARRE MARIE LIBANAN
    12864 LOPEZ, JERBY VALENCIA
    12865 LOPEZ, JEREMIA ESTRADA
    12866 LOPEZ, JOAN GAVINO
    12867 LOPEZ, JOANNE CASTAÑEDA
    12868 LOPEZ, JOHN MARK FABELA
    12869 LOPEZ, JOSEPHINE HERNANDEZ
    12870 LOPEZ, JULIUS GENELAZO
    12871 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN MAE GAZZINGAN
    12872 LOPEZ, LANIE TULIAO
    12873 LOPEZ, LEA NIÑA ROSALES
    12874 LOPEZ, LEILANIE DE JESUS
    12875 LOPEZ, LINDSAY RAE DEMORAL
    12876 LOPEZ, MARCO AMOSCO
    12877 LOPEZ, MARIEL PADIRAGAO
    12878 LOPEZ, MARION JULY SUELTO
    12879 LOPEZ, MARK ENOPEÑA
    12880 LOPEZ, MARK JOHN QUIZON
    12881 LOPEZ, MARLY NICORINA YUTUC
    12882 LOPEZ, MARTHA RAFOLS
    12883 LOPEZ, MARY CRIS LAGUITAO
    12884 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE DUMO
    12885 LOPEZ, MARYAN JOY CATALA
    12886 LOPEZ, NERISSA RANAY
    12887 LOPEZ, PATRICIA MAE DECENA
    12888 LOPEZ, PATRICK MARASIGAN
    12889 LOPEZ, PERLIE MAE
    12890 LOPEZ, PRECIOUS MAE LANGUB
    12891 LOPEZ, REJEAN MERCADO
    12892 LOPEZ, RHEA MAE BALBOA
    12893 LOPEZ, RICA JANE SAMSON
    12894 LOPEZ, RITCHELLE LUCERNA
    12895 LOPEZ, ROMINA LARON
    12896 LOPEZ, VINCENT JABUNGAN
    12897 LOPEZ, ZENNY ROSE CASIPONG
    12898 LOPIO, VANESA IBARRA
    12899 LOQUIAS, PAUL ADRIEL CABIGON
    12900 LOQUINTE, CHAM NOVIE LAGBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:260 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12901 LORAYES, CRISTINA ANDAYA
    12902 LORCA, ALFIE JOY OLANO
    12903 LORCA, MONICA MENDENILLA
    12904 LORCINA, JELIE JOY PANTURAS
    12905 LORDAN, STEPHANY LUCIS
    12906 LOREA, ROXANNE ABAD
    12907 LOREJO, CRISTINE BARIGA
    12908 LORENA, ALDO DAVID NITULLANO
    12909 LORENA, ANA GANDOL
    12910 LORENA, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
    12911 LORENZO, APRIL JOSE
    12912 LORENZO, BENIGNO GONZALES
    12913 LORENZO, JULIE GALAPATE
    12914 LORENZO, KATRINA GRACE DACAY
    12915 LORENZO, KRISTEL ANGELI OCAMPO
    12916 LORENZO, MARY ROSE TADEO
    12917 LORENZO, MENJUIL JABONITA
    12918 LORENZO, ORLIE DE OCAMPO
    12919 LORENZO, STEPHEN JOE ASUNCION
    12920 LORESCO, DAN GIL MANABAT
    12921 LORESCO, MARIANNE BALBASTRO
    12922 LORESTO, FRANCIS ADRICULA
    12923 LORETO, APRIL JOY BADENAS
    12924 LORETO, CHRISTINE MAE DIOLAN
    12925 LORETO, JING-JING TANEO
    12926 LORETO, WAWIE EGOS
    12927 LOREZCA, MAIKA GRACE BANDOJO
    12928 LORIA, ANA MAE ESPERANZA
    12929 LORIA, JAN ARNEL DE LEON
    12930 LORIA, LIESEL ALAURIN
    12931 LORIA, LOURDES JULIA
    12932 LORIA, MAUDY MENDONES
    12933 LORICA, GLYREL ALAYACYAC
    12934 LORICA, JAMED NAVARRA
    12935 LORICA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
    12936 LORIDA, CHAD AARON ALVARICO
    12937 LORIDA, MARLON JOVEN
    12938 LORILLA, HOMER BALINGBING
    12939 LORILLA, JENNIE LEE BLASE
    12940 LORILLA, MARY JOY CRUZ
    12941 LORO, LOURDE MAE PACQUIAO
    12942 LORZANO, DAWN MARAON
    12943 LOSANDE, MHARCY MANILAG
    12944 LOSDO, JANILON ARTOGUE
    12945 LOSITAÑO, DENNIS NOEL
    12946 LOTA, MEIAH HILLERY SELOSA
    12947 LOTA, NOEMI MERCADO
    12948 LOTERTE, LYKA ALMARIO
    12949 LOTINO, MELANIE ENCISO
    12950 LOVENDINO, MARIEL ORARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:261 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12951 LOVERAS, REMALYN BADION
    12952 LOVETE, GIZZLE TAGLE
    12953 LOVINA, ANTON MIGUEL
    12954 LOVINO, JUVY AGUILANDO
    12955 LOYOLA, JENNIFER ANNE TUASON
    12956 LOYOLA, MARISSA MALATE
    12957 LOYOLA, MARY LEONY PETTY JEN ACUPINPIN
    12958 LOZADA, AIRA MAE REYES
    12959 LOZADA, ANALIE IMO
    12960 LOZADA, CRISTY SANGILAN
    12961 LOZADA, JANEK HANS
    12962 LOZADA, JEFFREY NABO
    12963 LOZADA, MYLA ACHACON
    12964 LOZADA, PAUL SAMUEL GARCIA
    12965 LOZADA, RITA GRACE ORTEGA
    12966 LOZADA, RONA PARONDO
    12967 LOZANO, ARGENTINA ALIGADA
    12968 LOZANO, FRANCIS SURIO
    12969 LOZANO, JOAN TARANZA
    12970 LOZANO, JOANA MARIE HERNANDEZ
    12971 LOZANO, LEILA VICTORIA ANIÑON
    12972 LOZANO, LISTER JOHN AMATONG
    12973 LOZANO, MA SHEENNA ROMERO
    12974 LOZANO, MARIA FE VILLA
    12975 LOZANO, RIZA DIONES
    12976 LOZANO, SHEILA MAE BARTOLOME
    12977 LOZARES, KERVIN-DAN MANANSALA
    12978 LOÑOSA, ARIEL NAVARRO
    12979 LUAGUE, GLADIES JOY ENTIA
    12980 LUAR, JENNY FLOR MONDAYA
    12981 LUARCA, DANIELLE
    12982 LUAREZ, EDLYN DUERO
    12983 LUAYON, JANISA MARA-AT
    12984 LUBAN, ALEXIS BUSTILLO
    12985 LUBAO, JOYCE MARIEL VILLAFUERTE
    12986 LUBAS, MAEBLE CANTON
    12987 LUBENDINO, EDEN MAE GULLA
    12988 LUBGUBAN, RANDY CARLO BUZARANG
    12989 LUBIANO, IANA GABRIELLE MARIE BOJA
    12990 LUBIANO, REALYN HUERTE
    12991 LUBIANO, ROWENA JOVAL
    12992 LUBIGAN, ADRIAN ELOJA
    12993 LUBOSAN, VEEJAY LUMPINAS
    12994 LUCAS, MELISSA MACARANAS
    12995 LUCAS, MELODY VENTURA
    12996 LUCAS, MYLYKHAN ELLORIN
    12997 LUCAS, WILLIAM JR FOCASAN
    12998 LUCASER, ZUSUITACEL TY
    12999 LUCATIN, SHIRLEY TAYLAN
    13000 LUCBAN, RICKY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:262 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13001 LUCENA, JADE JUELE
    13002 LUCENA, LOVELY MAY CASTRO
    13003 LUCENA, VENNAH MALUTAO
    13004 LUCERES, ERICA AÑANO
    13005 LUCERO, ADONIS JR ABELLA
    13006 LUCERO, APRIL JELAINE DELA CRUZ
    13007 LUCERO, ERA MAI BRILLO
    13008 LUCERO, JEFFREY FABRICANTE
    13009 LUCERO, JESSA MACAYA
    13010 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO APUHIN
    13011 LUCERO, LYNBERT TAMAYO
    13012 LUCERO, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
    13013 LUCERO, MICHELLE MARAMOT
    13014 LUCERO, NANCY QUILLOTES
    13015 LUCES, ARMANDO JR ABARICIA
    13016 LUCES, ARMI JOY MARCELLANA
    13017 LUCEÑA, JESSA BORJA
    13018 LUCEÑA, LUDY ANN LLONA
    13019 LUCEÑO, STELLA MARIS JULIA CAMINADE
    13020 LUCIANO, JOANNA MARIE BALANOVA
    13021 LUCIANO, MICHAEL BARIWAN
    13022 LUCIANO, NICO LIMBOY
    13023 LUCIDO, GRACE DITAUNON
    13024 LUCIDO, JOSEPH BONQUIN
    13025 LUCIDO, MIRIAM MONTON
    13026 LUCIDO, RHIALYN SALVADOR
    13027 LUCINDO, SARAH GRACE BONDOC
    13028 LUCMAN, JERSAD SABPA
    13029 LUCMAN, NASIBAH BAGUL
    13030 LUCRIDA, KATRINA DIANE GARCIA
    13031 LUDOVICE, MAGDALENA ANTICRISTO
    13032 LUEGO, GRACER MAE BANTUGAN
    13033 LUGA, JOHN PHILIP BRUZON
    13034 LUGADA, MARICAR PABUSTAN
    13035 LUGAGAY, MAE LAIG
    13036 LUGANA, EASEL GUIA
    13037 LUGAO, HONEY LEE GUMANGAN
    13038 LUGASAN, JEFFREY FERRERAS
    13039 LUGAY, ELLEN JOY RECTO
    13040 LUGNASIN, HERMAINE NAVARES
    13041 LUGO, JESSA AGLUGOB
    13042 LUGO, JOEY TANDOC
    13043 LUGO, JOHN MARK CELO
    13044 LUGSANAY, RAYMARI GIATORO
    13045 LUGTU, RHEA BANCALE
    13046 LUGTU, RICHARD JOHN GREFAL
    13047 LUHA, MICHELLE ANNE PON
    13048 LUHONG, JAYMAR AMIN
    13049 LUI, HAPPY AMOIN
    13050 LUIB, TEOFIAN AMPARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:263 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13051 LUIS, CAREN MAE INDONG
    13052 LUIS, JENELYN MAE MAGNO
    13053 LUIS, PAMELA BANTANG
    13054 LULO, OLIVER ALMENIANA
    13055 LUMA-ANG, JAMILAH MARIE ENRIQUEZ
    13056 LUMA-AS, ALCIARIE AMBROSIO
    13057 LUMAAD, CENIZA LAURENTE
    13058 LUMAAD, JOVENCIO CARBONILLA
    13059 LUMACDAG, GRACE
    13060 LUMACOB, JONAH BUENDIA
    13061 LUMADAY, PRINCESS GAPAY
    13062 LUMAGBAS, MARY ROSE SAWA-AN
    13063 LUMAMBAS, LORNA BALIOS
    13064 LUMAMBAS, NAILA JANE MAMALUBA
    13065 LUMAMPAO, LESLIE CATEMBUNG
    13066 LUMAMPONG, FERLYN MAE ACUÑA
    13067 LUMANAS, ELMA SANSAN
    13068 LUMANIP, APRIL DUNGOG
    13069 LUMANOG, JENCKY BACUS
    13070 LUMANOG, JENNELYN GOMEZ
    13071 LUMANOG, ROSALYN DONGGAAS
    13072 LUMANTA, KHIALYN PAITAN
    13073 LUMANTA, VANESSA PEPITO
    13074 LUMANTAS, RHOJEAN MAE BINASBAS
    13075 LUMAPAS, RYAN ZAMORA
    13076 LUMAPINIT, JEA BLANCAFLOR
    13077 LUMASAC, MARIE KRIS BARETO
    13078 LUMASAC, RONALYN CASTROVERDE
    13079 LUMASAG, ROCHELAN ACOSTA
    13080 LUMATAC, ABEGAIL ABAY
    13081 LUMAUIG, GRACE NADYAHAN
    13082 LUMAYAG, MAE BISCOCHO
    13083 LUMBA, JENELITO MARGALLO
    13084 LUMBAB, JULIE ANN SARABIA
    13085 LUMBAB, SARAH JEAN CAVALIDA
    13086 LUMBAO, REAGAN TABUZO
    13087 LUMBAY, CRISANTO JR MANCERA
    13088 LUMBES, CLAIRE ROBIANES
    13089 LUMBO, STEPHANIE TAMAYAO
    13090 LUMBOY, CHRISTINA CALAWAD
    13091 LUMBOY, FRANKLIN FELIX
    13092 LUMELAY, CATHERINE DOMINGO
    13093 LUMELAY, JOSIELYN MELCHOR
    13094 LUMIBAO, RAYMOND CANLAS
    13095 LUMIDAO, SHEENA HALUPE
    13096 LUMIDO, MARIDEL REBOREDO
    13097 LUMIO, CHERRY BELGIRA
    13098 LUMIQUED, FERLYN CHRYDLE GUIDAÑGEN
    13099 LUMIUAN, VESTAL DANGILAN
    13100 LUMOGDANG, BETHANIE ALBERT LUMOGDANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:264 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13101 LUMOGDANG, HELECENT CASIMERO
    13102 LUMOYOD, MONAFLOR MUERTIGUE
    13103 LUMPAS, ANNIE CINCO
    13104 LUMPAS, JUN CINCO
    13105 LUNA, AMBREAN ATOR
    13106 LUNA, CAROLYN LORBIS
    13107 LUNA, JALYN CORONG
    13108 LUNA, JOHN PAUL DIMARANAN
    13109 LUNA, JOSUE CUPAS
    13110 LUNA, KEITH MANRIQUE
    13111 LUNA, MARK PAUL TUSOY
    13112 LUNA, MIRASOL NILO
    13113 LUNA, RACQUEL CAJANO
    13114 LUNA, SUSITH LUMANTAS
    13115 LUNAG, LAARNI BOTWAGON
    13116 LUNAS, EDISON JR GRANDE
    13117 LUNETA, MCMOND NOBLEZA
    13118 LUNGAY, CLARA MAE DAILO
    13119 LUNGAY, JINGLE SABALDAN
    13120 LUNGUB, ROSEMARIE VALDEZ
    13121 LUPAAS, LORY FE GUINSIMAN
    13122 LUPIAN, HONEY SUELLO
    13123 LUPINA, JOERYBEN ALIMORONG
    13124 LUSABIA, EIMEREN JASMILONA
    13125 LUSARES, STEPHANIE SUE LEE
    13126 LUSTE, RACEL MADARA
    13127 LUSTERIO, CLINT SIDAYON
    13128 LUSTRE, JEROME MULI
    13129 LUSUNG, DANIREN SAN AGUSTIN
    13130 LUTA, MARIA FE DUMANDAN
    13131 LUTAO, ANGELIE BUCAG
    13132 LUTAO, KECILYN LUCBAN
    13133 LUTERO, ADEA MARIE CLAR
    13134 LUTIAN, ROHANA JALILUL
    13135 LUVIDICES, MARK JOSHUA SALDO
    13136 LUYUN, IXIA-AYNE TESANI
    13137 LUYUN, JOANNA LUCIENNE ANOG
    13138 LUZ, JEZEBEL BENLOTA
    13139 LUZANO, JOSEPHINE MANSUETO
    13140 LUZANO, JUNFEL PANG-AN
    13141 LUZANO, SHALUM GAYE CHOMLING
    13142 LUZON, AILEEN BANZUELA
    13143 LUZON, KIMBERLY ESTRAÑERO
    13144 LUZURATA, JENY VARONA
    13145 MA, WAE ZELL CAPUYAN
    13146 MAALA, RASCHEL MERIE FANGO
    13147 MAALIAO, DOUNILYN WABE
    13148 MAALIHAN, ALFRED BAUAN
    13149 MAALINDOG, MARY ROSE MUTYA
    13150 MAAMO, SARAH JANE GANIBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:265 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13151 MAAPOY, ROXAN YANSON
    13152 MAATA, AMY SYLLE NIETES
    13153 MAATA, MA VERGINETTE ABEÑON
    13154 MAAÑO, RHEANEL MEJECO
    13155 MABACYAO, MARIA CONCEPCION
    13156 MABAGOS, PRINCESS NAIRAH SACRAMENTO
    13157 MABALATAN, JOHN ELIX DE LEON
    13158 MABALE, BRYAN CAIN
    13159 MABALE, CATHERINE RECTO
    13160 MABALE, JUVI MARIE PANGADLIN
    13161 MABALOD, MYCEL CAMEROS
    13162 MABANA, PEACHES MARIE LEOSALA
    13163 MABANAG, BIANCA KATRINA RILLORTA
    13164 MABANAG, MARIEL JOY REGODON
    13165 MABANING, JANNA NAO
    13166 MABAO, MARY FLOR BACLIG
    13167 MABATO, FRANCIS ANGEL VEQUIZO
    13168 MABAYLAN, MARY-JOY QUERO
    13169 MABBAYAD, JONJON LIBUNAO
    13170 MABBORANG, FITZSIMMON REYES
    13171 MABBORANG, MELISSA ALCANTARA
    13172 MABILOG, ROLANDO TOLOSA
    13173 MABINI, LOWEL OBING
    13174 MABINI, NIÑA ERICKA
    13175 MABLI, ROMNICK FIANZA
    13176 MABOLO, MARICON HERMOSA
    13177 MABOOT, GERLYN GAYRAMARA
    13178 MABOOT, LENETTE ACPAC
    13179 MABUHAY, APRIL ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    13180 MABUNAY, RICHIE RYAN CABALQUINTO
    13181 MABUTIN, ANGELLIE GIMENEZ
    13182 MACA, EARLIE JOY LUSTIVA
    13183 MACA, GRACEL SAAVEDRA
    13184 MACAAYAO, ROHAIMA DOMAUB
    13185 MACABABBAD, JADE LANGCAY
    13186 MACABABBAD, MELODY FAITH CAGURANGAN
    13187 MACABALES, LUNALYN REGALADO
    13188 MACABALLUG, MONICA ELAIJAN RAMOS
    13189 MACABANGKIT, ROFAIDA DUCOL
    13190 MACABANTING, CHRISTOPHER ADOLFO
    13191 MACABARE, JEFFREY BRUSOLA
    13192 MACABATAO, MA REBECCA JOMOC
    13193 MACABAYAO, HAMIDAH MACASASA
    13194 MACABENGUIL, KERUBIN MENDEZ
    13195 MACABENTA, PRUDENCIO ARCENA
    13196 MACABUAG, KARMINA MELCHORA ALANDY
    13197 MACABUAT, NASHIBA ONDAYA
    13198 MACABUHAY, MARYROSE GABION
    13199 MACABURAS, RODALYNE BALDUGO
    13200 MACABUTAS, DENNICE FAYE ROXAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:266 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13201 MACACUA, NORJANA IBRAHIM
    13202 MACACULOP, AILEEN BARTOLOME
    13203 MACACUNA, SAHIBA RIMBANG
    13204 MACADAAG, JAMIL D
    13205 MACADAAG, MOHAMMAD AMIN SIGAYAN
    13206 MACADAAG, NAMRODING D
    13207 MACADAT, RAISA NIKKI NUÑEZ
    13208 MACADINDANG, JAMAISAH BANDAS
    13209 MACAHIG, ANDRICA CERISSE JULIAN
    13210 MACAHIG, GENEVIEVE ANTECRISTO
    13211 MACAHILIG, CHERYL MONTOYA
    13212 MACAHILIG, JULIET UBANI
    13213 MACAHIPAY, AILEEN BALICAS
    13214 MACAILAO, MANUELITO CONDE
    13215 MACALA, SITTIE HANIYA ABDUL
    13216 MACALALAD, MARK LEAMSI DOMINGO
    13217 MACALAM, MAELYN CADIZ
    13218 MACALAM, RONELYN ABAO
    13219 MACALANDONG, JOHAIRA DIMAL
    13220 MACALANGAN, SARAH SALIK
    13221 MACALAO, CATHERINE ESMAEL
    13222 MACALE, FREDERICK JOHN AGUINALDO
    13223 MACALE, JOCELYN GRABOL
    13224 MACALINAO, GIMIMA CABRERA
    13225 MACALINDONG, IRISH CASABAL
    13226 MACALINDONG, LEONOR
    13227 MACALINTAL, JR FERNANDEZ
    13228 MACALIPAT, NORHAIN GOMONSANG
    13229 MACALONG, JESSA MELODY GOLORAN
    13230 MACALOS, MA LOUISA GALES
    13231 MACALUMBA, DANNY MASUNDIG
    13232 MACAM, AGNES SANCHEZ
    13233 MACAMAY, VENUS MARHEY RENDON
    13234 MACAMIMO, MYCO BATCHANITCHA
    13235 MACANAS, BENITO JR CASTILLO
    13236 MACANAS, JOCELYN BACCOL
    13237 MACANDOG, JEANKY MATUSA
    13238 MACANLALAY, ELAH MAE ANCIANO
    13239 MACAORAO, JUNAINAH ANUA
    13240 MACAPAAR, ESNIA BATO
    13241 MACAPAGAL, ALVIN PANGILINAN
    13242 MACAPAGAL, ELAINE MENDOZA
    13243 MACAPAGAL, MARIE JOY BERNAL
    13244 MACAPANAS, MYVY GAHOY
    13245 MACAPANAS, OLIVER MACAROY
    13246 MACAPAYAD, SCARLET JOY ESTRELLA
    13247 MACAPAZ, NICK JOHN QUIMNO
    13248 MACAPIA, CAMILLE GEM MAGTIBAY
    13249 MACAPILI, JHANICE ORTEGA
    13250 MACAPINIG, JULIE ANN MACATANGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:267 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13251 MACAPOBRE, AIMEE ANTIPOLO
    13252 MACAPOBRE, ANNAFEL NOVA HUNAYON
    13253 MACAPOLO, FELILUZ JEREZ
    13254 MACARADI, ANISA SAREP
    13255 MACARAEG, ALYSSA PIMENTEL
    13256 MACARAEG, CRISTONI AGAT
    13257 MACARAEG, LISTER JOHN CUIZON
    13258 MACARAEG, MARK JOSEPH SALCEDO
    13259 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CRISTINE CIPRES
    13260 MACARAEG, RIZZA FERNANDEZ
    13261 MACARAEG, RODALYN ARIZ
    13262 MACARAIG, ARVILYCA RONQUILLO
    13263 MACARAIG, JOSHUA GUILLER REINOFRANCO ABIOG
    13264 MACARAIG, JOSUA PATRIK COLLO
    13265 MACARAIG, LAARNI LARIOS
    13266 MACARAIG, MARC HENRI CALUAG
    13267 MACARAMBON, SITTIE AMNA SAABAN
    13268 MACARAMPAT, HABIB MATO
    13269 MACARAMPAT, JANET MAGAHIN
    13270 MACARANAS, JOLINA VILLANUEVA
    13271 MACARANAS, KIMBERLY FERRER
    13272 MACARANAS, LOUIGIE CAGAPE
    13273 MACARANAS, MARXIA REDD PATRIARCA
    13274 MACARANDAN, SAMANTHA ELLIS ABONALES
    13275 MACARAOB, NABILA LINGA
    13276 MACARAYA, AMANA PANGANDAMAN
    13277 MACARAYAN, GENALYN SENTECIERA
    13278 MACARAYO, EUNNEL MALIG-ON
    13279 MACARILAY, ANA JANE VILLESIS
    13280 MACARILAY, KENNETH PAUL AGCAOILI
    13281 MACARIMBANG, ANISAH MIMBALAWAG
    13282 MACARIMBANG, HEDAYA PAGAYAWAN
    13283 MACARIMBANG, NORODON OMAR
    13284 MACARIO, ANETTE AMOR FALCASANTOS
    13285 MACARIO, BENJAMIN ALMODIEL
    13286 MACARIOLA, SYRIA MAE QUINQUERO
    13287 MACARLING, NOEL CASUPANG
    13288 MACARO, MIRA BUENVIAJE
    13289 MACARUBBO, FREDERICK CAPUCHINO
    13290 MACARUBBO, ROXANNE ALLAM
    13291 MACAS, ELJUN LABUANAN
    13292 MACASA, MILDE ALAIN
    13293 MACASADDUG, ERIC GELACIO
    13294 MACASAET, ANGELICA BONTO
    13295 MACASERO, LIEZL COLASITO
    13296 MACASERO, NHELISA ALBINO
    13297 MACASIEB, JAY-AR DACASIN
    13298 MACASO, FREDERICK EBRADA
    13299 MACASO, MANNY TADEFA
    13300 MACASOJOT, JHELYN MAE BAJAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:268 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13301 MACASPAC, AUBREY DAMPITAN
    13302 MACASULOT, NORHAIATI ALPAD
    13303 MACASUSI, CRISTINA LUISA PATANO
    13304 MACATANGAY, AIRA MAE RECARO
    13305 MACATANGAY, JODIE ANN BAJA
    13306 MACATANGAY, MARY ROSE DIMAYUGA
    13307 MACATANGCOP, SITTIE HAYA MAYO
    13308 MACATINGRAO, FRANCIA ALATA
    13309 MACATUAL, ARCHEE PAULO
    13310 MACATUGGAL, RICALYN GUIYAB
    13311 MACAUMBANG, FAIZAL DITUCALAN
    13312 MACAWILE, MA JOVIE BOLECHE
    13313 MACAY, JERAMME ZERNA
    13314 MACAY, LYENETTE JANE FEROLINO
    13315 MACAYAN, ABIMELEC BUCALA
    13316 MACAYAN, ALFREDO III JANDOC
    13317 MACAYAN, JOHN JEFF MAGSINO
    13318 MACAYAON, IAN KARLO BONETE
    13319 MACEDA, CHRISTINE SINES
    13320 MACEDA, JULIE ANN TAN
    13321 MACEREN, MARIA PAZ PONLA
    13322 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
    13323 MACIAS, SHELAFE ACEDO
    13324 MACION, EMMA PALER
    13325 MACLA, SITTI INAH BUAYAN
    13326 MACLANG, DANICA
    13327 MACLANG, EMIE BAJAMUNDI
    13328 MACLINIC, MELODY BOOG
    13329 MACOTOCRUZ, ARWIN GUEVARRA
    13330 MACUGAY, RUBY ANN DELA CRUZ
    13331 MACUL, ALEX OBADO
    13332 MACUL, JEZZA MAE DEMETERIO
    13333 MACULAM, MARIA RUBY BISTAYAN
    13334 MACUMBAL, AHSSIM TOCALO
    13335 MACUTAY, JAY-JAY SARAT
    13336 MACWES, MILER TROY COLALADING
    13337 MADALE, SAIMA H ADATO
    13338 MADALI, MARILYN MUJE
    13339 MADALI, MARY JOY PANES
    13340 MADALLA, MERCEDES BASINGAO
    13341 MADALOGDOG, FLOR MARCIAL
    13342 MADAMAG, KEIA ANGELU LAGAN
    13343 MADAMBA, WENDY FAYE HIMMA
    13344 MADANLO, ALJON MARIANO
    13345 MADANLO, GISILA MAPARA
    13346 MADAR, JAY AR PAILAGO
    13347 MADARCOS, MENCHIE BADAJOS
    13348 MADAYAG, ARIEL ANGAN-ANGAN
    13349 MADAYAG, JHONALYN LUBID
    13350 MADCO, MAY ROSE SILONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:269 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13351 MADDARA, MAYNARD DE GOLLO
    13352 MADELO, ELLAINE MARY BAUTISTA
    13353 MADELO, MARIEL EDUBAS
    13354 MADERA, HELGIN BAJENTING
    13355 MADERA, ROSALIE RABADON
    13356 MADERIA, BRIAN DICK BAGUINAON
    13357 MADIA, MAY MARQUEZ
    13358 MADIAM, JOHN HAROLD MARTEJA
    13359 MADID, SITTIE JAMIELAH BANGCOLA
    13360 MADLAMBAYAN, RAQUEL SOLIMAN
    13361 MADLANG-AWA, CHERISH JOY TORRES
    13362 MADLANGBAYAN, SALOME FRANCISCO
    13363 MADLANGSAKAY, VEA RICA ABAD
    13364 MADREDEO, LAARNI GUEVARRA
    13365 MADREDIÑOS, JANETH VERANA
    13366 MADRIAGA, BRENDA FAVILA
    13367 MADRIAGA, JOHNA EPHAN
    13368 MADRID, EDWARD JOHN TALAMPAS
    13369 MADRID, IMEE BAYHON
    13370 MADRIDANO, APRIL MALLORCA
    13371 MADRIGAL, JORDAN BARCELLANO
    13372 MADRIGAL, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANLAYOS
    13373 MADRIGAL, WILLIAM BALUYOT
    13374 MADRILEJOS, AIZA PALAMARA
    13375 MADRIO, LEEVAN PAGSIAT
    13376 MADRONA, GRETCHEN LUSTADO
    13377 MADRONA, MARIA LUISA AGUANZA
    13378 MADRONERO, SHERMIN BUNA
    13379 MADSANDALAN, MOHAMAD HUSAIN
    13380 MADULA, CLAUDINE MULETA
    13381 MAESTROCAMPO, ARRAMAE SARMIENTO
    13382 MAFREG, CONNIE MACASPAC
    13383 MAG-ASO, ARNEL VALERIANO
    13384 MAGA, JEMIMAH RUTH PLANTERAS
    13385 MAGADAN, JUDITH CASAL
    13386 MAGADIA, JEROME CASTILLO
    13387 MAGAIPO, RONALDO JR JORDAN
    13388 MAGALAMAN, ROCHELLE SUELLO
    13389 MAGALANG, RESIEL GAY LAZONA
    13390 MAGALING, LOUNIE NORTE
    13391 MAGALING, NIÑA SUZETTE SANTOS
    13392 MAGALLANES, ARNIEL SAMBAYON
    13393 MAGALLANES, CYNDELL KEM VIRTUDAZO
    13394 MAGALLANES, DANA CAMILLE GAYOBA
    13395 MAGALLANES, JABBAR DY ICO
    13396 MAGALLANES, JANICE JOYOHOY
    13397 MAGALLANES, JESSICA ANNAH MAE DOMATO
    13398 MAGALLANES, MADILYN CORTEL
    13399 MAGALLANES, PEACHY MARIE MENCIAS
    13400 MAGALLANES, SHEVANIE ENAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:270 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13401 MAGALLANO, MARILYN RODRIGUEZ
    13402 MAGALLEN, MIE MEJORADA
    13403 MAGALLON, ECEL MABUTE
    13404 MAGALLON, HENNEZEL ANN ROYO
    13405 MAGALLON, KRISTINE MAE FLORIDA
    13406 MAGALSO, JOANNE MAE DAPAL
    13407 MAGAN, BRIAN GOMEZ
    13408 MAGAN, JEONADEL MAPANO
    13409 MAGANA, JOANNA RHEA JOVELO
    13410 MAGANDIA, JOHAIRA MACAUSOR
    13411 MAGANSINA, HANNAN MAULANA
    13412 MAGANTE, ALONA BRETAÑA
    13413 MAGANTOR, JAMAL DADIOS
    13414 MAGARANG, SITTIE ANIA SULTAN
    13415 MAGARANG, SOHAYLAH MAUNAR
    13416 MAGAT, LALAINE FERRER
    13417 MAGAYO, MARJORIE
    13418 MAGAYON, DANE CHRISTOPHER ESTARON
    13419 MAGBAGO, LOVELY LIBAWAN
    13420 MAGBANUA, DANICA
    13421 MAGBANUA, DOMILYN ARNAIZ
    13422 MAGBANUA, GERALD JOHN BELLEZA
    13423 MAGBANUA, HERMAN CABAGAY
    13424 MAGBANUA, JENNIFER BAYO
    13425 MAGBANUA, JOAN CABAGAY
    13426 MAGBANUA, JORGIE CUIZON
    13427 MAGBANUA, JORNALY ALBERTO
    13428 MAGBANUA, JOSE GERONIMO JR GEROCHE
    13429 MAGBANUA, JUDE ADEVA
    13430 MAGBANUA, KENETH CALAMBA
    13431 MAGBANUA, LEOPOLDO II LAPATING
    13432 MAGBANUA, MA CATHERINE DELES
    13433 MAGBANUA, NARCISITA LINGATONG
    13434 MAGBANUA, RUDLEN FANTILANAN
    13435 MAGBITANG, MA ELENA JULIANO
    13436 MAGBOO, ROSE ANN MAGADIA
    13437 MAGBUDHI, RANDY REVECENCIO
    13438 MAGBUTAY, ANALYN QUIJANO
    13439 MAGCAMIT, JOVIE MAYORES
    13440 MAGCOSTA, JENNY BUTALON
    13441 MAGDADARO, RITCHIE AUXTERO
    13442 MAGDAEL, MYRA MACADO
    13443 MAGDALAN, SIMEON JR CAHANAP
    13444 MAGDALERA, BLESSY GAMBOA
    13445 MAGDAMIT, JOSE SOBRESIDA
    13446 MAGDARAOG, ANGELICA APAN
    13447 MAGDARAOG, ARLYN MAHINAY
    13448 MAGDARAOG, GEMMARIE AGOOT
    13449 MAGDAUG, TRISHA MARICAR BALTAR
    13450 MAGDAYAO, KARA PHILEA SALMORIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:271 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13451 MAGDAYAO, PATRICK NAPALLATON
    13452 MAGDOBOY, JULIE ANN LEGIS
    13453 MAGDUA, ROMANITO JR PETALCURIN
    13454 MAGDULA, LYLE ANGELIE AVENIDO
    13455 MAGDURA, MIRIAM LARA SALVADOR
    13456 MAGHANAY, ROMMEL GUTIERREZ
    13457 MAGHANOY, AILEEN GALLETO
    13458 MAGHANOY, ARLIDE MONARCA
    13459 MAGHANOY, EXZAR KALVIN MONTER
    13460 MAGHANOY, JOAN VALIOS
    13461 MAGHANOY, UZI DALURA
    13462 MAGHANOY, ZEARL MARIZ RECIÑA
    13463 MAGHARI, DAREL JONH ANGALA
    13464 MAGHARI, GEOFEIT PRITOS
    13465 MAGHARI, JOSIE MARIE SHAIRA PANIMDIM
    13466 MAGHINAY, MARIO MUÑEZ
    13467 MAGHUYOP, HAZEL LYNN VILLANO
    13468 MAGHUYOP, IDA VARIACION
    13469 MAGLALANG, JARAMIL SANTOS
    13470 MAGLALANG, JONER GABRIEL
    13471 MAGLALANG, SHAIRA VILLANUEVA
    13472 MAGLANA, VENY MAE SOLIS
    13473 MAGLANGIT, JOHAIRA POLLESCAS
    13474 MAGLANGIT, JOHN REYNON BAGUIO
    13475 MAGLANGIT, REY CANCILLER
    13476 MAGLANQUE, MICHAEL FRANCIS JIMENEZ
    13477 MAGLASANG, CHARLEEN PITOGO
    13478 MAGLASANG, ZYRA ALLAMORIN
    13479 MAGLAWAY, BEN CHRISTIAN JABAL
    13480 MAGLENTE, RANEL ALVEZ
    13481 MAGLENTE, RIZA TOLEDO
    13482 MAGLINAS, MICHELLE LUSABIO
    13483 MAGLINTE, GLENN BENTULAN
    13484 MAGLINTE, JAYVEE JAMES ARGANA
    13485 MAGLOYUAN, JANINE
    13486 MAGLUYAN, JOSE III SAMSONA
    13487 MAGNANAO, ANN JANESS GERONA
    13488 MAGNAYE, JESSA ATOG
    13489 MAGNAYE, MARIA CHARLENE ESPAÑOLA
    13490 MAGNAYE, RUTHSEN NAVO
    13491 MAGNO, DOLLY GRACE LOPEZ
    13492 MAGNO, JOE ANTHONY GULTIANO
    13493 MAGNO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
    13494 MAGNO, KING DANNIE ABELLA
    13495 MAGNO, MA BERNADETTE CUTIA
    13496 MAGNO, REA BALANDRA
    13497 MAGNO, ROMLYN PAGADUAN
    13498 MAGNO, RONA MAE LAYACAN
    13499 MAGNO, STEPHANIE ALDAMAR
    13500 MAGONCIA, KRISTINE ANNE REPALDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:272 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13501 MAGOS, JADE CADAOAS
    13502 MAGPALE, NAJJAN ADALLA
    13503 MAGPANTAY, ALLAN MICHAEL LOPEZ
    13504 MAGPANTAY, MARK JEFFERSON VILLAOS
    13505 MAGPANTAY, VERNNA PANGANIBAN
    13506 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL BLANCO
    13507 MAGPULONG, KIMRECHELLE MAE
    13508 MAGRACIA, MARIA HAZEL BASSIG
    13509 MAGRACIA, REX MAGRO
    13510 MAGSANOP, ADONA DULLAS
    13511 MAGSANOP, BYRA MAE LAVARIAS
    13512 MAGSAYO, CHELO MAE CARREON
    13513 MAGSAYO, MARYJEAN GARAY
    13514 MAGSAYO, SPENCER TATOY
    13515 MAGSINO, GEEPCY ROSE FELIPE
    13516 MAGSINO, JEAN LOPEZ
    13517 MAGSINO, JOENA GEMS DACANAY
    13518 MAGSINO, JOSEPH REY GUADALUPE
    13519 MAGSINO, JUVY TRINIDAD
    13520 MAGSINO, KATHERINE PONTERAS
    13521 MAGSINO, MARY GRACE LISCABO
    13522 MAGSINO, MELANIE MALABANAN
    13523 MAGSINO, RODNEY TAN
    13524 MAGSIPOC, EDUARDO ACERO
    13525 MAGSUMBOL, KAYZIE AGOT
    13526 MAGTIBAY, GLORIA FERNANDEZ
    13527 MAGTIBAY, KAYSER DELOS SANTOS
    13528 MAGTIBAY, ROCHELLE MONTECALVO
    13529 MAGTOTO, IRIS TIMBOL
    13530 MAGTOTO, JENNY BERNARDO
    13531 MAGTULIS, LHEA MAE LABIANG
    13532 MAGUATE, GUARIN SULTAN
    13533 MAGUDDAYAO, ARLENE MATEO
    13534 MAGUDDAYAO, DANIELLE PATRICIA MARI
    13535 MAGULOD, VICTOR II RAMEL
    13536 MAGUSALI, FHERODS MAMASALAGAT
    13537 MAGUSIB, LIZA RODRIGUEZ
    13538 MAH, IAN STEPHEN ELIC
    13539 MAHAGUAY, ANNIE JANE MANOOS
    13540 MAHDI, MOSRIFA SINAL
    13541 MAHINAY, ALMIE GUIWANON
    13542 MAHINAY, EDNA AJOC
    13543 MAHINAY, LANIE ANTOLIJAO
    13544 MAHINAY, MECHIEL MAYORMITA
    13545 MAHIPOS, GLADY'S MAE BATIANCILA
    13546 MAHIPOS, RAQUEL DALIDA
    13547 MAHUDALI, JAMALIA AMEROL
    13548 MAHUMOT, CHRISTELLE ALTERADO
    13549 MAHUSAY, ESTER HANNAH TEMBLOR
    13550 MAHUSAY, FELIXBERTO JR ORTIZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:273 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13551 MAHUSAY, JOVELYN PABALATE
    13552 MAHUSAY, LEAH SORIANO
    13553 MAI, JOHAIVER MACAANTAL
    13554 MAIGUE, CHRISTOPHER LAPORTE
    13555 MAIMAD, ARLYN BAHANDI
    13556 MAINAR, JOSEPH TEPINO
    13557 MAINIT, ARCEL DELOSO
    13558 MAINTANG, KENNY JOY CONOG
    13559 MAISO, CATHERINE JOY CALAPANO
    13560 MAISOG, ROSENDA BECIREL
    13561 MAITEM, ROSE-ANN RAGA
    13562 MAJABA, NORA DELOS ANGELES
    13563 MAJABAGUE, CARL KRISTIAN MARIANO
    13564 MAJADAS, JONALYN DENIGA
    13565 MAJARAIS, RICKY TIMOSA
    13566 MAJID, NARSIMA HADJIRAN
    13567 MAKAALAY, HUSNA YUSOP
    13568 MAKABENTA, ELOISE SILVIA NICOLASORA
    13569 MAKINA, EMON TANTONG
    13570 MAKIPUTIN, KRISTINE BAAY
    13571 MAKIRI, LANGKA HADJULA
    13572 MALA, SITTIE AMERAH DAHLIA LAO
    13573 MALA-AY, JEJE MAHILUM
    13574 MALABAD, GINO BANGAYAN
    13575 MALABANAN, CHRISTINE BALITON
    13576 MALABANAN, JANE MARLENE MERILLOSA
    13577 MALABANAN, KATHLENE JANE COMEROS
    13578 MALABARBAS, MIRASOL PONDIAS
    13579 MALABARBAS, SANDY ALCARIA
    13580 MALABOSA, REA MAY SALISE
    13581 MALACA, CLAUDEEN NALUPA
    13582 MALACA, MARK CHRISTIAN NALUPA
    13583 MALACAS, CREMELITA TOMINES
    13584 MALACAS, SHARMAINE NOCOS
    13585 MALACO, SITTIE ASNILE MANGOMPIA
    13586 MALADIA, LYNIELOU REALISTA
    13587 MALAGA, ALLAN JR ROSIDO
    13588 MALAGA, FLORIMAR NAVIA
    13589 MALAGUEÑO, EDEN PALAYPAYON
    13590 MALAGUIAL, HASNA MALABAT
    13591 MALAGUM, JACINTH SUICO
    13592 MALAIT, WALTER MOMONGAN
    13593 MALAJOS, CHARLYN MONTECILLO
    13594 MALALA, IVANSHANE LORENZO
    13595 MALALIS, MERRY CRIS HONCULADA
    13596 MALAMION, JHOVELYN MOSUELA
    13597 MALAN, JAIRO KRISTOFFER ROMERO
    13598 MALANA, ALYSSA MARIE MABBORANG
    13599 MALANA, APRIL GRACE VILLANUEVA
    13600 MALANA, GENELYN VIADNES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:274 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13601 MALANA, LAURENCE BRYAN RIVERA
    13602 MALANDAY, RIZEL ALSOSA
    13603 MALANG, ERIKA FLORRANE DE LEON
    13604 MALANGAS, SAMINA DOMATO
    13605 MALANGEN, MARIE ANTONETTE BALAGOT
    13606 MALANO, ARTURO ALCANTARA
    13607 MALANO, ORLINO JR OJASCASTRO
    13608 MALANOG, JOCELLE SANGADI
    13609 MALAPITAN, KENNETH ANTONIO
    13610 MALAPITAN, REYGIELYN SORIANO
    13611 MALAPITAN, VENGIE FRANCISCO
    13612 MALAQUE, MAYETTE MARFIL
    13613 MALARAN, CLINT JUNE OLINAN
    13614 MALARAYAP, ANGELICA JORDAN
    13615 MALAS, MARY GRACE PARAYAO
    13616 MALASADOR, SOFIA DORADO
    13617 MALASAN, ANGELIE BAGOL
    13618 MALASARTE, MA CHRISTINE LIONG
    13619 MALATE, MADEL AZAÑES
    13620 MALATE, MARY JANE TRECEÑE
    13621 MALATE, PIER ANGELIE MARIN
    13622 MALATE, RECHIE VALENZUELA
    13623 MALATE, ROMMEL ARCEO
    13624 MALAWANI, HIDAYA SARIP
    13625 MALAWI, NORHANIFA ZAMAN
    13626 MALAY, ATHINA ABRAZADO
    13627 MALAY, YOJ STEVEZ MERR MONTOJO
    13628 MALAYAN, JOANNE CALICDAN
    13629 MALAYO, OMAR GEVERO
    13630 MALAZA, MARY LOU FULGENCIO
    13631 MALAZARTE, ELISER ALFORQUE
    13632 MALAZARTE, JENELYN GARCIANO
    13633 MALAZARTE, STEFFANY COSE
    13634 MALAZARTE, VILMA UGAY
    13635 MALBAS, ARLENE ELOJA
    13636 MALDO, RESTY VERGADO
    13637 MALE, ELIZA MAE DELA CRUZ
    13638 MALENAB, LEAMAR BALLACANAO
    13639 MALENAB, ROSALIE LEONES
    13640 MALICADER, JOMAIRA MUSA
    13641 MALICDEM, DIANNE JOY DEL ROSARIO
    13642 MALICDEM, RONI ROSE GONZALES
    13643 MALIG, MICO RAMOS
    13644 MALIG-ON, JENNIFER PERATER
    13645 MALIG-ON, LINA MAN-ON
    13646 MALIG-ON, MARIO JR ROSEL
    13647 MALIGANG, RAIZA MACHADO
    13648 MALIGRO, BENJAM RAY SILVA
    13649 MALIGRO, MADELINE RANGGA
    13650 MALIK, SATRANA IDJILANI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:275 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13651 MALIKSI, SEYCHELLE DAEL
    13652 MALIMBAN, ELLEN SULAPAS
    13653 MALINAB, CYREL MANZANO
    13654 MALINAO, ARCHIE BORJA
    13655 MALINAO, CHERRYL VERDIDA
    13656 MALINAO, CLIENT WILLIAM MELCHOR
    13657 MALINAO, JAMES GABATO
    13658 MALINAO, JAYSAR CUTILLAR
    13659 MALINAO, JELDON BALDE
    13660 MALINAO, KAE ANN CUETO
    13661 MALINAO, LORNA GULFAN
    13662 MALINAO, LUSELLE ARIM
    13663 MALINAO, MARISSA NARDO
    13664 MALINAO, MERCY SUAN
    13665 MALINAO, NOEL PERU
    13666 MALINAO, REA MAE LAURETE
    13667 MALINGIN, YVONNE AYING
    13668 MALINIAS, ESTHER RUTH CABAY
    13669 MALINIS, LOIS NICCOLE NOCEDA
    13670 MALIPOT, ALJEAN POTESTAD
    13671 MALIPOT, MANILYN MATILDE
    13672 MALITAO, GIOVANNI PIERRO JR CUBILLAS
    13673 MALITIC, JEAN CAINA AUSTRIA
    13674 MALITTAY, ANGELICA MAY LUNGOG
    13675 MALIXI, CARMELA LOPEZ
    13676 MALIZA, JRYL EFOS SUAN
    13677 MALLANAO, JENNIFER GANGAN
    13678 MALLANAO, LINETTE JOY LAGGUI
    13679 MALLANES, FATIMA ROSE PALISOC
    13680 MALLARI, CARLA CABOG
    13681 MALLARI, CRISA DEL MAGALONG
    13682 MALLARI, DOREEN MALLORCA
    13683 MALLARI, EDEL MARIE DELA CRUZ
    13684 MALLARI, JAY-ANN PALADAN
    13685 MALLARI, KATELINE MAE CUARTERO
    13686 MALLARI, MARK RYAN ESTOMO
    13687 MALLARI, QUENIE CRISTOBAL
    13688 MALLEN, ARMELYN CLAVERIA
    13689 MALLEN, KAREN IRISH MATIENZO
    13690 MALLILLIN, LIEMAR GUMARU
    13691 MALLILLIN, MARY DEANNE MERIN
    13692 MALLILLIN, MERLY TULAUAN
    13693 MALLILLIN, VALERIE BURAGA
    13694 MALLO, CHARRIE MAE TRAZO
    13695 MALLO, STEFANIE REA TIGLAO
    13696 MALLORCA, EJ LACHICA
    13697 MALLORCA, JUNE ANNE LARROZA
    13698 MALNA, NORJANNAH CAPAL
    13699 MALNEGRO, EDNA AGANAN
    13700 MALO, JENIVA BUAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:276 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13701 MALOMALO, FARHAN HADJISALAM
    13702 MALON, BON MARLO DIAZ
    13703 MALONDA, LOVELY JANE CONVICTO
    13704 MALONG, MARIA CRISTINA AUSTRIA
    13705 MALONZO, ALZIEN SABILE
    13706 MALONZO, KARLEN ALQUERO
    13707 MALONZO, MIKEE GANIA
    13708 MALPAS, WENNIEVIE BASTIDA
    13709 MALTO, CHARMAYN CAMAHALAN
    13710 MALTO, JUBILEE GASPAR
    13711 MALTU, SHULAMITE BALAYAN
    13712 MALUBAG, MHARIEHS LALO
    13713 MALUENDA, MARICEL NARCA
    13714 MALUMAY, PIERCELYN CUALES
    13715 MALUNES, KENNETH DALE GELANGCO
    13716 MALUPING, EMETERIO DE LARA
    13717 MALUSAY, LEDEVINA MARTIN
    13718 MALUYA, ANGELINE LOSBANES
    13719 MALUYO, PATRICIA ANN LACISTE
    13720 MALVAR, CAITLEEN BALINO
    13721 MALVAR, RONNEL PANES
    13722 MALVAS, JOEL JR ALVARADO
    13723 MAMALAGON, ROWENA TAÑALES
    13724 MAMALAPAT, JUHAIRA TULINO
    13725 MAMALES, EMMANUEL BETONTA
    13726 MAMALIA, GRACELYN ERSAN
    13727 MAMALUBA, NORMINA ALGA BULALAT
    13728 MAMANAO, CHERRYANN PADILLA
    13729 MAMARADLO, RENZIE JOHN TOLENTINO
    13730 MAMARIL, JUDE TULAGAN
    13731 MAMASABAYANG, SAMIA ABUBAKAR
    13732 MAMASABULOD, DAISY UNAYAN
    13733 MAMATON, AISHA AHMAD
    13734 MAMATTONG, OFELIA AGAYAM
    13735 MAMAUAG, JANE PAGUIGAN
    13736 MAMAWAG, MIAFLOR MENDOZA
    13737 MAMAWI, IRENE MAE MAGUINSALOG
    13738 MAMAYABAY, MARY JANE BALDON
    13739 MAMAYSON, ARVIE-LYN MENDOZA
    13740 MAMBA, PATRICK JOHN FERRANCO
    13741 MAMBUAY, ASLANIE MACABANDING
    13742 MAMEDTED, CAMILLE PANANGGILAN
    13743 MAMEDTED, RAHMAN PALAKASI
    13744 MAMERGA, ANNE DOMINIQUE MADRES
    13745 MAMING, JERALDENE FRANCO
    13746 MAMING, JOIE SUPLEO
    13747 MAMINO, JAN NICOLAS VILLANUEVA
    13748 MAMINTAL, JAMIL LUMAMPA
    13749 MAMON, VICTOR REY DINOROG
    13750 MAMORNO, HANNAH GAIL KAY OSIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:277 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13751 MAMUCAY, MESHELLE TAMAN
    13752 MAMUCOD, LHANIE GACUSTA
    13753 MAMURA, NURSHAFIKA SULAN
    13754 MAN-AMPIT, VIVIAN MANABON
    13755 MANA, JONNA ALEJANDRO
    13756 MANA-AY, INOCENCIA PATRIARCA
    13757 MANA-AY, JOLINA TOLECO
    13758 MANAAY, EVELYN RASONABLE
    13759 MANABAT, HERWIN MANGUNDAYAO
    13760 MANABAT, JEROME VISTAN
    13761 MANABAT, JETHRO CHAD SAMPANG
    13762 MANABAT, PRESCIOUSA GUEVARRA
    13763 MANABILANG, HAIRA LUMAMBA
    13764 MANABIT, JOHN CLYDE OMBAÑA
    13765 MANACMUL, JELLE ABPI
    13766 MANACMUL, MAYBELYN CAINGAT
    13767 MANACOB, MARLON AGRAVANTE
    13768 MANACPO, LIZA BANTULA
    13769 MANAGBANAG, DENNIS BERDOS
    13770 MANAGUELOD, FAY PADILLA
    13771 MANAGUEY, MARY CHITA GAGARIN
    13772 MANAGUIT, JUDITH DE LA CRUZ
    13773 MANAHAN, DOMINIQUE MARIE ANTOINETTE BUENCAMINO
    13774 MANAHAN, JOHN BRYAN AGON
    13775 MANAHON, MERY ANN BADILLA
    13776 MANAIT, CARINA DONGGA-AS
    13777 MANAIT, JONA MAE QUIJANO
    13778 MANALANG, WILLIAM BUSTOS
    13779 MANALANSAN, EMMANUEL UAJE
    13780 MANALANSAN, MARY JOY ROLDAN
    13781 MANALASTAS, BEA CANDELARIO
    13782 MANALASTAS, CAMILLE GERONIMO
    13783 MANALASTAS, JEAN CARREDO
    13784 MANALASTAS, JOSEPH MEDIANA
    13785 MANALASTAS, MAVELLE SAGUM
    13786 MANALAYSAY, EVA CASEM
    13787 MANALIGOD, CHRISTINE MAY DACUSIN
    13788 MANALILI, ANA MARIE CUNANAN
    13789 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN PANLILIO
    13790 MANALILI, MARICEL CAGAS
    13791 MANALLO, EFREN DIONEDA
    13792 MANALLO, RUBEN PANIZA
    13793 MANALO, ACE PACIA
    13794 MANALO, AIZA SHIELA BANTA
    13795 MANALO, ANGELICA BALLESTEROS
    13796 MANALO, ANGELICA MODEQUILLO
    13797 MANALO, ARLYN MAE YABUT
    13798 MANALO, CHRISTIAN JAY DEL RIO
    13799 MANALO, CHRISTOPHER STANLEY MADAMESILA
    13800 MANALO, CLAUDINE DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:278 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13801 MANALO, CRISSANI ORIOLA
    13802 MANALO, DIANNA ROSE COLENDRA
    13803 MANALO, DONAMAY NESUS
    13804 MANALO, EUGENE FRANCIS OLANDA
    13805 MANALO, GIDEON EMPLEO
    13806 MANALO, HAIDEE JOANNE RELOX
    13807 MANALO, HAZEL HERNANDEZ
    13808 MANALO, ILOIZA GAVIÑO
    13809 MANALO, JOEMCLEE AMBROCIO
    13810 MANALO, JOMAR MENDOZA
    13811 MANALO, JOVY RAMIREZ
    13812 MANALO, JULIE ANN ESTHER DEL MONTE
    13813 MANALO, KATHRINA SULANGI
    13814 MANALO, KIMBERLY SOL ROSETTE ROMA
    13815 MANALO, KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
    13816 MANALO, LIGAYA BARROGA
    13817 MANALO, LORINA CRUZ
    13818 MANALO, MARTHA GUZMAN
    13819 MANALO, MARYMAE FERRER
    13820 MANALO, NHEMIA EVANGELISTA
    13821 MANALO, RICHMOND MANALOTO
    13822 MANALO, ROANE NIÑA LUGO
    13823 MANALO, ROMEO JR IPONG
    13824 MANALO, RONALD ATIENZA
    13825 MANALO, RONALYN ANDAL
    13826 MANALO, SHAIRA JOY GUANLAO
    13827 MANALO, SHARMELA MERCADO
    13828 MANALO, ZOSIMO JR TORINO
    13829 MANALOTO, JOHN ARWIN ROYO
    13830 MANALUNDONG, ZAHRIA MAMALO
    13831 MANAN, FAHIZZAH MEDA MACOTE
    13832 MANANG, JORNALYN MARONDAN
    13833 MANANGAN, MILDRED DONAIRE
    13834 MANANGAT, ANJUN ABOABO
    13835 MANANGBAO, JAIRAH JANE BLANCO
    13836 MANANGUETE, RHEA JAZMIN
    13837 MANANSALA, FRANCEL TATOY
    13838 MANANSALA, JOSE JR VILLEGAS
    13839 MANANSALA, NIKKA BULOS
    13840 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE NAVAL
    13841 MANANTAN, ANGEL MAE BULATAO
    13842 MANAOG, MELVIN JAKE DACUYANAN
    13843 MANAOG, XHANLANE UBALDO
    13844 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN KARL CAVE
    13845 MANAOIS, JOHN KENNETH SOLIS
    13846 MANAOIS, LESLIE MUNAR
    13847 MANAOIS, LORYDEN REGIDOR
    13848 MANAOIS, MYLENE MONICA MEJIA
    13849 MANAPAT, LESTER PACALDO
    13850 MANAPAT, NERIZZA BALTAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:279 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13851 MANARANG, JENNIFER MANIEGO
    13852 MANARDAS, ABDUL RACMAN AMBAS
    13853 MANAROG, MERCIA MAE ESTRADA
    13854 MANARPIIS, ALBERT CUDANES
    13855 MANAS, ELLEN DABALMAT
    13856 MANAYAGA, EDEZA ENGLATERRA
    13857 MANAYON, DONA ROSE DINOY
    13858 MANCENERO, LEOMAR PANTUA
    13859 MANCENIDO, MARC ART MERRIL BAUTISTA
    13860 MANCENIDO, VINA OROLFO
    13861 MANCIO, ALONA RUTH COTONER
    13862 MANDA, HANIFAH DELASERNA
    13863 MANDADO, ROLLY BARING
    13864 MANDAGAN, SHERYL MAHUSAY
    13865 MANDALUNES, ARNOLD CLARION
    13866 MANDALUNES, JONAS ABADIES
    13867 MANDANAS, CYRIL LEANNE COSA
    13868 MANDANI, JULIE ANN SULDAO
    13869 MANDANTES, LOVELY MAY BALUARTE
    13870 MANDAO, EVELYN ETOL
    13871 MANDAP, ERICKA MEI GARCIA
    13872 MANDAP, MA KAROLE NIÑA GALANG
    13873 MANDAP, MARCO CORTEZ
    13874 MANDAWE, AILA MARIE DAMAYO
    13875 MANDAWE, ANGEL CATARATA
    13876 MANDING, ANGELICA BALINO
    13877 MANDING, KAYLA KARIM
    13878 MANDITA, MARICOR ABORDO
    13879 MANEJA, GERALD JR VILLANUEVA
    13880 MANEJA, KRISTINE GRACE AMILAO
    13881 MANEJA, MARY JOY UNTALAN
    13882 MANEJA, RUEL MORASTIL
    13883 MANELA, RUSTOM JAY BERNAL
    13884 MANERA, JETHRO LUMACTOD
    13885 MANES, ROMMEL GASANG
    13886 MANESE, CELENE DE LEON
    13887 MANGA, CAROLYN MAGAY
    13888 MANGA, SHIELA ANNE LEIS
    13889 MANGADA, DONNA JOY AGUILAR
    13890 MANGAHAS, HANNA JOY TANGUAN
    13891 MANGAHAS, JOYMIE TOLEDO
    13892 MANGALINDAN, ANNIE MANAHAN
    13893 MANGALUZ, ROMMEL TORRES
    13894 MANGANAAN, RAFAEL BUEN
    13895 MANGANDI, MARK JOHN FABRO
    13896 MANGANDI, RICHARD DECENA
    13897 MANGAO, MARIBERT MANAOIS
    13898 MANGAO, ROWENA VISANDE
    13899 MANGAPIS, JOENARD VIC ALOJASIN
    13900 MANGAS, ISABEL KARYNEMA UNABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:280 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13901 MANGASAR, JEYSEBEL CALLEJO
    13902 MANGASI, CHARLYNE BANLAOI
    13903 MANGASI, CHARMYNE BANLAOI
    13904 MANGAYA-AY, GENEVIEVE ATUP
    13905 MANGCAP, PEPSI CANDIL
    13906 MANGCOT, ASHIA SAGADAN
    13907 MANGGAO, KAREN ARDINA
    13908 MANGI, ASMIRA ABDULLAH
    13909 MANGIGUIL, SHINAMAR JUEVES
    13910 MANGILIT, JOSEPHINE JOSE
    13911 MANGINDALAT, RAIHANA LANDASAN
    13912 MANGINLAUD, LADY ANN PALMA
    13913 MANGINSAY, CARYL VILLAFUERTE
    13914 MANGINSAY, MARK NIKKO LEGADA
    13915 MANGINSAY, ROVA APDIAN
    13916 MANGINSAY, WINDILYN SABURAO
    13917 MANGIRAPIN, KEZIAH ANN BIZ
    13918 MANGKABONG, SHAMEER GAPPAL
    13919 MANGKIT, JULIETA NENE
    13920 MANGLANLAN, MARY ANN LAHOM
    13921 MANGMANG, BARNIZA FUNCHICA
    13922 MANGMANG, MICHENIE BACHINICHA
    13923 MANGOMATE, REGINE APOLINARIO
    13924 MANGONDAY, ALIODEN SANCHEZ
    13925 MANGORAMAS, SAYLONIA MALUAG
    13926 MANGOTARA, JOVAIL TANTAO
    13927 MANGOTARA, MAIMANA POLAYAGAN
    13928 MANGUAN, SHEENA DIAZ
    13929 MANGUBAT, APRILLE ERIKA GINNE ANTIPORDA
    13930 MANGUBAT, ARIEL LUMOCSO
    13931 MANGUBAT, BELEN VILLACARLOS
    13932 MANGUBAT, KHERWIN BAYANI
    13933 MANGUBAT, MARIA LORETA ORTEGA
    13934 MANGUBAT, MARVETH AUMAN
    13935 MANGUBAT, NOVELYN ANDAL
    13936 MANGUDARAT, ELLEN TAJAON
    13937 MANGUIAT, AILA MAE MARISTELA
    13938 MANGUIRAN, AIREEN ROSE RABINO
    13939 MANGUITO, ANGELI MAE MARASIGAN
    13940 MANGULAD, GENELYN RUMA
    13941 MANGUNAY, KHRISTINE JOY CAÑETE
    13942 MANGUNDAYAO, AYEN KEITH BACUDO
    13943 MANGUNE, JO CARLO BAYANGOS
    13944 MANGUNE, MIERRA MAE TURLA
    13945 MANIABO, GERYL LUNGAY
    13946 MANIAGO, JOHNNY VITO
    13947 MANIAL, LAILANI ALON
    13948 MANIBOG, CHEYSELLE TUSCANO
    13949 MANIBOG, PREXCY NATIVIDAD
    13950 MANIC, OLIVER MENDEJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:281 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13951 MANIDLANGAN, JONEL TADEM
    13952 MANIEGO, ERMHAN REYES
    13953 MANIEGO, LOUWELLA ANDRES
    13954 MANIGBAS, JIMMY III PALERO
    13955 MANIKAD, KARLA ANJELICA TEJOME
    13956 MANILA, JENNIFER BUNDANG
    13957 MANILA, JESSA MAE MONTE
    13958 MANILAG, MAY ERIKA PANTOJA
    13959 MANILE, OSWELL TAHOP
    13960 MANIMBO, SHERILLYNE GONZALES
    13961 MANINANG, ELAINE ROQUE
    13962 MANINANG, JOMEICA LYN JACOBE
    13963 MANINGAS, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
    13964 MANINGAS, KRISTINEJOYCE TABADAY
    13965 MANINGO, JASON ROBLE
    13966 MANINGO, LECHER DE DIOS
    13967 MANINGO, LOURDES ELIZA ESGUERRA
    13968 MANINGO, NORWEN SEDENIO
    13969 MANINGO, RAYMUND MATTA
    13970 MANIO, COLEEN FAYE LOPEZ
    13971 MANIPON, LUZVIMINDA BALAYAS
    13972 MANIQUEZ, ARIEL JR WARAIN
    13973 MANIQUIZ, ALRAN NUDALO
    13974 MANISCAN, GEM RAY CLOMA
    13975 MANITO, JOHN PATRICK ACOL
    13976 MANJARES, JHOANNE LORICA
    13977 MANJARES, MARINELA DEL ROSARIO
    13978 MANLA, DARIO BACTASA
    13979 MANLA, FE MUAÑA
    13980 MANLANAT, LOVELYN RAMOS
    13981 MANLANGIT, MARVIN REYES
    13982 MANLANGIT, RACHEL NUYAD
    13983 MANLANGIT, REGINE BATALLA
    13984 MANLAPAZ, ARLENE REYES
    13985 MANLAPIG, JOHN LAURENCE BADUA
    13986 MANLICLIC, BEA JEAN CASTRO
    13987 MANLIGOY, BREX MORALES
    13988 MANLIGUEZ, GERALDINE BATION
    13989 MANLIGUIS, ELJIM CAINSON
    13990 MANLIMOS, ALLIEZA MAE CRISPO
    13991 MANLINCON, MARIECRIS MELENDEZ
    13992 MANLITOC, KRISTINE JOY BENTAYAO
    13993 MANLOLOYO, MAE SITZ FANTILAGA
    13994 MANLONGAT, CAMILLE LANSANGAN
    13995 MANLUGON, KIMBERLY REYES
    13996 MANLULU, LICHELLE EFONDO
    13997 MANLUNAS, ROZIL ANDREW
    13998 MANOG, BETCHAIDA LICOPIT
    13999 MANOJO, ARNEL LOSADA
    14000 MANOJO, REDELYN BILLENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:282 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14001 MANOLID, SHARMAINE CHUA
    14002 MANOLONG, GINA MACAY
    14003 MANONGSONG, STEPHEN BUENAVIDES
    14004 MANONOG, AEZEL ANN GONZALES
    14005 MANOOK, CHARMAINE ABAYON
    14006 MANOTA, LUCIL EBAY
    14007 MANQUIQUIS, MADEL LIZADA
    14008 MANRIQUE, MILA LACEDA
    14009 MANRIQUEZ, JESSICA ANTONI
    14010 MANRISA, CHERRY LUCES
    14011 MANSANADEZ, JOYCE GRACE TILAO
    14012 MANSINADEZ, JAYLYN IGNACIO
    14013 MANSINARES, JENITHA CLORIBEL
    14014 MANSLAW, MOHAMID MAKINA
    14015 MANSUGAN, ARJIEL SAN MASULONG
    14016 MANTA, ALMIDAH TAMSE
    14017 MANTAC, CATHY FELIPE
    14018 MANTALA, RHOSEZIEL REYES
    14019 MANTALABA, JEPHTE LAWA
    14020 MANTAR, ADAWIYA BASMAN
    14021 MANTELE, HENSON MATARAGNON
    14022 MANTES, BLAS JR BABAS
    14023 MANTES, JOHN ALDRIN TORRENTE
    14024 MANTONG, RAMEL COQUILLA
    14025 MANTOS, JAYSON ORBITA
    14026 MANUAL, CINDYLERA CAJUCOM
    14027 MANUBA, JOHN CYRILL JOCUTAN
    14028 MANUBAG, NORIMAE LAMPARAS
    14029 MANUBAY, SAHRA MAE CARABALLE
    14030 MANUEL, ANGELA SUBA
    14031 MANUEL, DONNA KIMBERLY
    14032 MANUEL, FERLYN GARMA
    14033 MANUEL, JOHN FRANCIS LAGASCA
    14034 MANUEL, KARLA MAE SUPAN
    14035 MANUEL, KORINA CRUZ
    14036 MANUEL, LOWELLA JANNIN RABAGO
    14037 MANUEL, MARTY CUENCO
    14038 MANUEL, MARY KRISTINE NUGUID
    14039 MANUEL, NELIA FERRER
    14040 MANUEL, PRINCESS TINA AMOUR DALMAN
    14041 MANUEL, REGINE MACALINAO
    14042 MANUEL, REMILEE DAWADIAS
    14043 MANUGAS, MARVIE GALVAN
    14044 MANUMBALE, JASON MENDOZA
    14045 MANUNDAN, JAY MARK UNDOG
    14046 MANUTA, JOHN PATRICK DACERA
    14047 MANUYAG, JELIE ANNE TOLENTINO
    14048 MANUZON, ROMARICEL BINARAO
    14049 MANZALAY, MICHELLE MORADA
    14050 MANZAN, MOSSYMAR DIAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:283 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14051 MANZANARES, HAROLD ESCOBIDAL
    14052 MANZANARES, MARY ANTONETH
    14053 MANZANAS, JANICE MEDENILLA
    14054 MANZANILLA, ROENA SOLAS
    14055 MANZANILLO, RODELLO ASUNCION
    14056 MANZANO, AILEEN BASCO
    14057 MANZANO, AIREEN RAY JANE BORON
    14058 MANZANO, CHERRY TEAÑO
    14059 MANZANO, CRISTER ARIES DECENA
    14060 MANZANO, DIANNE GARDOCE
    14061 MANZANO, MERCY OBIDOZA
    14062 MANZANO, PHENALYN BANARIA
    14063 MANZANO, ROXALY JOY ONG
    14064 MANZANO, SHAIRA CHLAIRE CUMLAT
    14065 MANZO, NEBOCHADNEZAR MOLDEZ
    14066 MANZON, ARCELI EDILLO
    14067 MANZON, LEA DOMANTAY
    14068 MANZON, MARK JAYSON DORIA
    14069 MANZUL, LAYDA ABDURAHIM
    14070 MAONIO, MARICAR ADARNA
    14071 MAPA, ARMAN CABALQUINTO
    14072 MAPA, ERWIN SIBULO
    14073 MAPA, LLOYD MACASILAG
    14074 MAPA, SARAH MAE RECTO
    14075 MAPA, VANESSA MORFI
    14076 MAPALA, LEO CARL CATALONIA
    14077 MAPALAD, LARINA RIZ II SATOR
    14078 MAPALAD, MECHELLE NUER
    14079 MAPALO, JOSEF MARION PADILLA
    14080 MAPALO, MADONNA AMOGUIS
    14081 MAPALO, NOVAMARIE LACBANES
    14082 MAPILI, JENNIFER VALDEZ
    14083 MAPILI, MICAH ANGELICA AGONOY
    14084 MAPINOGOS, JAYDEE KATHALINE MONTERO
    14085 MAPULA, BONSO DOCTOLERO
    14086 MAPUTI, ELLENOR ARES
    14087 MAPUTOL, GILBERT CARACAL
    14088 MAPUTOL, NANCY EDUSMA
    14089 MAQUE, ZARNIE DIOPENES
    14090 MAQUILAN, JAY-AR SUPERFICIAL
    14091 MAQUILANG, MARIA CATHERINE ABUCEJO
    14092 MAQUILANG, RUBY FAITH BONCATO
    14093 MAQUILAVA, RENEBOY TORREJAS
    14094 MAQUILING, MERIAM TEÑOLA
    14095 MAQUILING, NOVELYN SARENIOGON
    14096 MAQUILING, ROSELLE NOVO
    14097 MAQUILLA, EVA PELPINOSAS
    14098 MAQUINIANA, SOL RIA MOLINA
    14099 MAQUINTA, JEZZEL ESPINOSA
    14100 MAQUINTO, JANICE AYANGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:284 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14101 MARA, GINALYN ALOTA
    14102 MARAAN, JOHN RINNO POLANCOS
    14103 MARAMARA, MARJORIE LOZADA
    14104 MARAMBA, CELINA LOUISE FOJA
    14105 MARAMBA, MARY JANE SERAPION
    14106 MARAMBA, ROSE MAE ZURITA
    14107 MARAMO, JHEBIE LEE CALIXIHAN
    14108 MARANA, PRINCESS MILCA TATOY
    14109 MARANAN, ARVIN PAGCALIWAGAN
    14110 MARANAN, FAITH GUNDAO
    14111 MARANAN, IRISH FERNANDEZ
    14112 MARANAN, MAICA DE SAGUN
    14113 MARANAN, MARIA ANDREA EDDILYN LACSON
    14114 MARANAN, MARK JOSEPH METRILLO
    14115 MARANGA, CHRISTIAN KENNETH ACIBAR
    14116 MARANGA, FARAH EMPASIS
    14117 MARANGA, REJOYCE VIOJAN
    14118 MARAON, CHERRY MAE PEQUERO
    14119 MARAON, ERWIN LEONOR
    14120 MARAON, MA VICTORIA QUILITANO
    14121 MARAPO, MAE MARTUS
    14122 MARASIGAN, ALDRIN JOHN MARASIGAN
    14123 MARASIGAN, ALFREDO JR CALALO
    14124 MARASIGAN, ARVIN SUNE
    14125 MARASIGAN, DARWIN ALTAMIRANO
    14126 MARASIGAN, JAELYN LEONARDO
    14127 MARASIGAN, JOYCE ANNE GAN
    14128 MARASIGAN, ROCHELLE COSTA
    14129 MARAVE, DIANA SANTOS
    14130 MARAVILLA, CLARK YANZY VELASQUEZ
    14131 MARAVILLA, KITH IAN RODA
    14132 MARAVILLA, RONALD BALOTE
    14133 MARAVILLA, WES HARVEN GUILLEMER
    14134 MARAVILLAS, JEHANNE CENAS
    14135 MARAVILLON, MA LOURIEBEL MANSALAPUS
    14136 MARAVILLOSA, ROWENA ROJAS
    14137 MARAYAG, DANDY HABON
    14138 MARAÑON, IRRA MAE ELEAZAR
    14139 MARBAL, SAIRA CLUTARIO
    14140 MARBIDA, JESTONI TOTI POGUILLA
    14141 MARCA, EDWIN JR PARAISO
    14142 MARCELINO, ELLEN GRACE
    14143 MARCELINO, KRISTELL ANN SOGUILON
    14144 MARCELINO, MA CRISTINA MIGUEL
    14145 MARCELINO, MARAYA DELA CRUZ
    14146 MARCELINO, SAMUEL LOPEZ
    14147 MARCELLANA, CHARMIE BUNQUIN
    14148 MARCELLANA, MARY FINN ALCARAZ
    14149 MARCELLANA, MARY GRACE ARISO
    14150 MARCELO, AIRA FERNANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:285 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14151 MARCELO, BENCIN FRANCIS
    14152 MARCELO, DANICA NACPIL
    14153 MARCELO, IAN RENZY CASTILLO
    14154 MARCELO, JACKIE LOU BINGCO
    14155 MARCELO, JEDDAHLYNE BURGOS
    14156 MARCELO, JO ANNE REGINALDO
    14157 MARCELO, JOAN FILIPINA DE LEON
    14158 MARCELO, JOSEPH BERNARD POLINTAN
    14159 MARCELO, JUCAREM LAYUGAN
    14160 MARCELO, LOUIE SIOSON
    14161 MARCELO, REMEDIOS SARMIENTO
    14162 MARCELO, STEPHANIE FRANCISCO
    14163 MARCERA, CLAUDINE CABALLERO
    14164 MARCHA, LARA JANE BETITA
    14165 MARCIAL, FREMLENE ABBIDO
    14166 MARCIANO, MARYBETH RELLIN
    14167 MARCIANO, SHEEVA ATILANO
    14168 MARCILLA, AVEGAIL DE VILLES
    14169 MARCO, MA SARAH MICAELA SANTOS
    14170 MARCO, MARITES RANCHES
    14171 MARCON, ROSENDO JR PASCO
    14172 MARCOS, CATHERINE JOY CARIAGA
    14173 MARCOS, CLAUDINE
    14174 MARCOS, DESSAN ALFRED TAMONDONG
    14175 MARCOS, DIOSALINDA LESMA
    14176 MARCOS, ENRICO CALALANG
    14177 MARCOS, JANE ROSE
    14178 MARCOS, KAYE MAY BELLE BARIZO
    14179 MARCOS, LAURENCE GENIS PARREÑO
    14180 MARCOS, LEAH ALIPIO
    14181 MARCOS, MARIEL ANDREA SARANILLO
    14182 MARCOS, SHIELA ANN LOPEZ
    14183 MARCOSO, JENNIFER GARRUCHA
    14184 MARDOQUIO, ELLA MAE DE LEON
    14185 MARFAL, JONALYN LEGASPI
    14186 MARFIL, RIZELMAE ACIR
    14187 MARGAHA, ROSEBEL ESPLAGUERA
    14188 MARGALLO, MARK ALLEN CAMERON
    14189 MARGARATA, JULIE ANNE TANDOG
    14190 MARGATE, MITZIE CRISPO
    14191 MARGES, JEWEL SALAC
    14192 MARIANITO, CRISLY CASTIL
    14193 MARIANO, ABIGAIL KATHRYN GALCERAN
    14194 MARIANO, ALFE RITUMALTA
    14195 MARIANO, ANTONI KURT RUDOLF BUE
    14196 MARIANO, CAIRASHEEDA GURO
    14197 MARIANO, CHERRY DALUMPINES
    14198 MARIANO, HANNA ELLAISHA LEONCIO
    14199 MARIANO, HERALD DIAMPOC
    14200 MARIANO, INNAH KATREENA TUGADI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:286 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14201 MARIANO, JESSAMAE BORRES
    14202 MARIANO, JOCELYN HIPOLITO
    14203 MARIANO, JOHN MYRON NICASIO
    14204 MARIANO, JOHN PATRICK LINDOG
    14205 MARIANO, JONA QUIÑANO
    14206 MARIANO, JOSHUA BANAWA
    14207 MARIANO, KASSIDY MULDONG
    14208 MARIANO, KIMBERLY BORGA
    14209 MARIANO, MARCO PAOLO ACOSTA
    14210 MARIANO, MERRY-ANN MONISIT
    14211 MARIANO, MILDRED PALADAN
    14212 MARIANO, NORLIN LOPEZ
    14213 MARIANO, PAMELA JOY DE JESUS
    14214 MARIANO, PEARL ANGELETTE DATU
    14215 MARIANO, PRECIOUS PAGUYO
    14216 MARIANO, ROSE ANN ALAOAS
    14217 MARIANO, SHAINA DE MESA
    14218 MARIANO, SILVER GABRIEL
    14219 MARIANO, STANLEE BERGANIO
    14220 MARIBONG, ROUSEL TIGLEY
    14221 MARILA, KIMBERLY ANNE ALOJADO
    14222 MARIN, JOCELYN AYANZA
    14223 MARINAY, JERLIN SOMOSO
    14224 MARINAY, MARIA DEL CARMEN ESPINILLA
    14225 MARINDA, MARGIE GIDOC
    14226 MARINDUQUE, CECIEL MANAAY
    14227 MARINDUQUE, LECILLE OPURA
    14228 MARINO, GRACE VILLONES
    14229 MARINOG, ROSELYN PERJIS
    14230 MARIQUIT, MAGNOLIA LOZANO
    14231 MARISCAL, CHARLIE SAGISABAL
    14232 MARISCOTES, MARY GRACE QUINTELA
    14233 MARISTAZA, STEPHANIE VELEZ
    14234 MARISTELA, MC DIMPLE TOLENTINO
    14235 MARIVELES, CLAIRE OLIDAN
    14236 MARIVELES, ROBERT GALANAO
    14237 MARIÑAS, DAY BERT RAMIREZ
    14238 MARIÑAS, EMMANUELLE ALDEOSA
    14239 MARIÑO, JOYCE FAITH JAVIÑAR
    14240 MARJOLINO, KIM HAROLD CAJUDO
    14241 MARKINES, EMERENCIO
    14242 MARMITO, VERGIE CARMONA
    14243 MARMOL, JERICKO PEDIDO
    14244 MAROHOMBSAR, NADJERAH DIANGKA
    14245 MAROTO, FLORENTINO DELA-CERNA
    14246 MARPURI, FRANCIS GREG REGALA
    14247 MARPURI, KELVIN JOHN ABABAO
    14248 MARPURI, ROZHIELLA HERA NUEVA
    14249 MARQUEZ, AMILIA MAPALO
    14250 MARQUEZ, CARLOS AGONDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:287 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14251 MARQUEZ, CLEOFE MARIE BRAULIO
    14252 MARQUEZ, JENA PAUNER
    14253 MARQUEZ, JOSHELDA BERESO
    14254 MARQUEZ, JOVIELYN SOON
    14255 MARQUEZ, JUNWELL CASARENO
    14256 MARQUEZ, LESLEE TAGARIAN
    14257 MARQUEZ, MA EUNICE CORTEZ
    14258 MARQUEZ, MARICEL MIRDIGIA
    14259 MARQUEZ, MARIFE UBALDE
    14260 MARQUEZ, MARINEL BUYA
    14261 MARQUEZ, MARY ANNE TABAJO
    14262 MARQUEZ, MAYBEL CAPINPIN
    14263 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ARADO
    14264 MARQUEZ, NYCOLEI ANN BAYDAL
    14265 MARQUEZ, PEARL GRACE NOTARIO
    14266 MARQUEZ, PIA ANDALEON
    14267 MARQUEZ, PONCIANO JR HUELVA
    14268 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE BENITO
    14269 MARQUEZ, RAQUEL ARINZOSO
    14270 MARQUEZ, RICHARD MUÑEZ
    14271 MARQUEZ, RICKY MADRELEJO
    14272 MARQUEZ, SHAREN ANDRADE
    14273 MARQUINEZ, JUVY ARAGONES
    14274 MARQUIZO, ANA JOY CASERIAL
    14275 MARRA, CHRIS JAMELA JACALNE
    14276 MARSADA, RUÑEZA PEARL ROMO
    14277 MARSALING, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
    14278 MARSHALL, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
    14279 MARSON, CHYMAR TAGALOG
    14280 MARTE, CELIA NOBLEZA
    14281 MARTE, JUN REYNARD CONGAYO
    14282 MARTE, REY SEREÑO
    14283 MARTEL, GENELYN MONTILLANO
    14284 MARTENOTE, CLARA MARY SAPYA-AN
    14285 MARTICION, CRISTIAN
    14286 MARTIJA, DANICA LUCERO
    14287 MARTIJA, EDRILYN ALO
    14288 MARTILLANO, JESSICA EUGENIO
    14289 MARTILLO, ALLAN KIM BAYSIC
    14290 MARTILLOS, CARINA MAE DUGAYO
    14291 MARTIN, ABIGAEL YANGO
    14292 MARTIN, ANGELICA BALI
    14293 MARTIN, BRENSON PONASI
    14294 MARTIN, CARMELA AGAYAN
    14295 MARTIN, CHARLES MALDO
    14296 MARTIN, ELVIE BATONGBACAL
    14297 MARTIN, FATIMA POSELERO
    14298 MARTIN, JESIL PABUAYA
    14299 MARTIN, JONALY PALACAY
    14300 MARTIN, KIMBERLY ROSE CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:288 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14301 MARTIN, KLEO PAULINE ROM
    14302 MARTIN, LARISSA LASAC
    14303 MARTIN, LOT ESPOSO
    14304 MARTIN, MARIA DIVINA LINGAT
    14305 MARTIN, MAUREEN JAVIER
    14306 MARTIN, MAY FLOR ANGELICA ANCHETA
    14307 MARTIN, REYAN MARAÑON
    14308 MARTIN, ROMEO JR SARABILLO
    14309 MARTIN, ROXEANNE DOLOR
    14310 MARTIN, ROZETTE LUMBRES
    14311 MARTIN, YOLLIE LINDAWAN
    14312 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA RAMOS
    14313 MARTINEZ, DANAE FREYA ANIBAN
    14314 MARTINEZ, DIANNE RONDINA
    14315 MARTINEZ, FEL JANE ALVIOLA
    14316 MARTINEZ, GLIZA ESPACIO
    14317 MARTINEZ, JANICE GRAGANTA
    14318 MARTINEZ, JAY NOEL LANUEVO
    14319 MARTINEZ, JERA JAYRALD ORDINARIO
    14320 MARTINEZ, JESON DE HITTA
    14321 MARTINEZ, JINNY CARBONEL
    14322 MARTINEZ, JOVEN
    14323 MARTINEZ, JOVEN ATIENZA
    14324 MARTINEZ, JUNE DEXTER PAITON
    14325 MARTINEZ, KHARLYTA INTON
    14326 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL LAUREL
    14327 MARTINEZ, MARINEL HERRERIA
    14328 MARTINEZ, MERLENE SALDUA
    14329 MARTINEZ, RONALD LORENZO
    14330 MARTINEZ, VANESSA VARGAS
    14331 MARTINEZ, WILFREDO ATIL
    14332 MARTINO, CHERRY MAE NALUPANO
    14333 MARTIREZ, ANGELINA FRONDOZO
    14334 MARTIZANO, LIANA LIZETTE CORDERO
    14335 MARU, MARICEL CHUA
    14336 MARUCOT, RECHIE MANIBOG
    14337 MARUHOM, ACMAD PINANTAO
    14338 MARUHOM, ASMIRAH SARIPADA
    14339 MARUHOM, SHAIRA MAE ANABA
    14340 MARUHOM, SITTI HAYNA SUMPINGAN
    14341 MARUHOM, WAHIDA SANDULOG
    14342 MARUNDAN, GLENN BAAY
    14343 MARUNGOY, CRYSTAL BANASAN
    14344 MARUZZO, MA RICA FLOR BALIGOD
    14345 MARY, ADRIAN MUYANO
    14346 MARZAN, JOEL ANTONIO
    14347 MARZAN, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
    14348 MARZIANI, JENNIFER SAWAAN
    14349 MARZON, RONALD REAGAN DONAIRE
    14350 MARZONIA, MARY ROSE MERAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:289 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14351 MAS, IVY AVILA
    14352 MAS, JUDY ANN MANIAGO
    14353 MAS, VANESSA VALLEJOS
    14354 MASAGANDA, MAUREEN TARRONAS
    14355 MASAGANDA, VENUS SALINAS
    14356 MASAGCA, CRYSTALINE DULAY
    14357 MASAGCA, JONNA NESSA DE QUIROZ
    14358 MASALING, JANA MAY VILLANTES
    14359 MASALONGA, TERALYNN BRAGANZA
    14360 MASALUNGA, GLESIE DEL CARMEN
    14361 MASAMAYOR, AILEEN FAITH ACMA
    14362 MASAMAYOR, MELCHIE ROSAL
    14363 MASANGCAY, RIZA DACYO
    14364 MASANGCAY, VANESSA VILLASPER
    14365 MASANGKAY, FLORENNEL RAMIREZ
    14366 MASANTING, AIRAH BALINDONG
    14367 MASAPEQUIÑA, MARY MAE ACIDO
    14368 MASCARDO, JAN MATHEW JAIVE MERJILLA
    14369 MASE, SYLVENIA SANTIAGO
    14370 MASECAMPO, REYNALDO III BENITEZ
    14371 MASIAD, ERNEDITH VILLELA
    14372 MASIADO, RAIAN MAGNO
    14373 MASID, ROSALYN LANTONG
    14374 MASIGAN, KASHMIR RUCKENBROD
    14375 MASIGAN, NIÑA UY
    14376 MASIL, ANTHONETHE JOYCE TACRUTAN
    14377 MASILUNGAN, ATHENA DOMINESE
    14378 MASINAS, REZALYN BADEO
    14379 MASIRAG, AARON MACARUBBO
    14380 MASLANG, JOSEPHINE KEYANG
    14381 MASMELA, MELODY ENAJE
    14382 MASONG, HARD FULL MALANONG
    14383 MASONGSONG, ALVIN GUTIERREZ
    14384 MASTURA, FAIRODS KADIL
    14385 MASUCAL, ZOLAECA FRUELDA
    14386 MASUCOL, JULYNEL GADO
    14387 MASUL, SHAINA LYN ALBIA
    14388 MASUMBOL, JANICE CAW-IT
    14389 MASWERE, JO ANN HILISAN
    14390 MATA, CHARLENE FEYE SIMPROTA
    14391 MATA, EDSHYL LOU VERA CRUZ
    14392 MATA, LEAH JOY VENTURA
    14393 MATA, MERCY ELAYDA
    14394 MATA, RAIZA MAE ANGELES
    14395 MATA, STEFFANE PARDILLO
    14396 MATA, SUZZANE SALIOT
    14397 MATAGANAS, GAY BONGCAWIL
    14398 MATALOG, RECHELLE TENORIO
    14399 MATAMMU, RACHELLE TANNAGAN
    14400 MATANDA, ALWIN JOHN CORTAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:290 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 MATANGUIHAN, GERALDINE ARGUEZA
    14402 MATANLONG, ROY YOSURES
    14403 MATANOD, CHRISTY MARIE BABAO
    14404 MATARO, ARNHIELYN SE
    14405 MATAVERDE, MERLY QUIAMBAO
    14406 MATELA, MA KATRINA MAXILOM
    14407 MATEO, ALBERTO NICKO VI RONQUILLO
    14408 MATEO, ALFREDO JR GRANADOZO
    14409 MATEO, JOEL ALIGA
    14410 MATEO, JULIE-ANNE AGUILAR
    14411 MATEO, MAE ANN BANGIBAN
    14412 MATEO, MANNY DAHAN
    14413 MATEO, MICHAEL JOHN MAAT
    14414 MATEO, PERLYN MAE SALAGUBANG
    14415 MATEO, PRECIOUS JOY CARONAN
    14416 MATEO, RHEA MONDILLA
    14417 MATES, MARLENE ANGELES
    14418 MATIAS, BETTY VILLA ESTELLA ROMERO
    14419 MATIAS, CAMILLA ASUNCION
    14420 MATIAS, CHERYL
    14421 MATIAS, ELLA MAE LAT
    14422 MATIAS, JEAN MAE NICOLAS
    14423 MATIAS, JONALYN RAMIREZ
    14424 MATIAS, MARIA JESUSA LOVINO
    14425 MATIAS, REYMALYN CUSIT
    14426 MATIAS, RONDEC MADARANG
    14427 MATIAS, ROSECHELLE LUZON
    14428 MATIBAG, SHERLYN OBLIGACION
    14429 MATIC, MARION ANGELO SICAT
    14430 MATICA, KARYN PATAAN
    14431 MATIENZO, DINELLE CABUGASON
    14432 MATIGA, MARK ANTHONY ROBLE
    14433 MATILDO, ALMA ALFEREZ
    14434 MATILDO, ANDRE LACABA
    14435 MATILDO, REYGEN LAGO
    14436 MATILLA, LYKA ANGELU ALVARO
    14437 MATO, ANABELLE RANA
    14438 MATO, ANTHONY CATIBAG
    14439 MATOBATO, GERALD SEÑORITA
    14440 MATRIANO, IGEA MARTIKA GUTIERREZ
    14441 MATRIANO, MARICEL JOSUA GENOVA
    14442 MATUBAY, YANIE MALYN GELLA
    14443 MATUGAS, KIMBERLY JAEN RAMONEDA
    14444 MATUGUINAS, CHRISTY JEAN KINANAHAN
    14445 MATULA, MYLENE SETERRA
    14446 MATULAC, KEMBERLY AMORA
    14447 MATULAC, MAE SISON
    14448 MATULLANO, CHRISTIAN REMADA
    14449 MATUNDAN, JARA MAE LARA
    14450 MATUNHAY, CHERRY MAE DORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:291 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 MATUNOG, TEDDY BALIONG
    14452 MATURAN, GENEREY GORDONAS
    14453 MATURAN, RHEA CARTERA
    14454 MATUSALEM, MARYCLAIR TARUN
    14455 MAUGA, SITTIE JAMIRA RIBA
    14456 MAULA, JOSELITO BONIT
    14457 MAULAS, MICHELLE LUMINARIO
    14458 MAULIT, JARRELL PEÑAFLOR
    14459 MAULOD, NADZUA HAYRE
    14460 MAUNES, JANALIZA INSENALES
    14461 MAUREAL, LOVELY ROBLES
    14462 MAURICIO, JOYCE DOCO
    14463 MAURICIO, MYREAL LOPEZ
    14464 MAURICIO, VOLTAIRE VALENTINE TONGO
    14465 MAURILLO, RUBIE MAY SUBAAN
    14466 MAURING, RICHEL NARVASA
    14467 MAURO, JONALYN CONCEPCION
    14468 MAURO, REBECCA SAGUIT
    14469 MAUTE, JALILAH PASCAN
    14470 MAUYAG, AISAH DUCOL
    14471 MAWALIC, MIGTHY LOVE YAMBA
    14472 MAXIMO, NOEL ISAAC REYNALDO
    14473 MAXINO, FELJON MISOLES
    14474 MAXION, DANTE SAMIN
    14475 MAY-OS, LEIZL SIBA-EN
    14476 MAYAM-ES, VALLERY TOTANES
    14477 MAYANG, CHARLBERT JOHN ZARRAGA
    14478 MAYAO-YAO, MARILOU MANGAWIT
    14479 MAYAPIT, KRISTIE ANN BUTENG
    14480 MAYATO, AMER ABDULLAH
    14481 MAYBANTING, SAMMY CABANILLA
    14482 MAYDO, MARICEL MANINGO
    14483 MAYGAY, ALFREDO III BAHILIDAD
    14484 MAYMANAN, JO-ANNE KAYE MANLUYANG
    14485 MAYNES, CHRISTOPHER FRIAS
    14486 MAYNITE, VALENTIN JR CUSTONA
    14487 MAYO, CRYSTAL LYN MADARANG
    14488 MAYO, HANNAH MARIE ABRACOSA
    14489 MAYO, MARINETH TROZO
    14490 MAYO, WINNETH NOVENCIDO
    14491 MAYOL, BERNABE JR FORTUNO
    14492 MAYOLA, DAFNIE JOY GARAY
    14493 MAYOR, CHRISTINE SALLAN
    14494 MAYOR, MARIA CLARISSA DE LEON
    14495 MAYORDOMO, JAYRALLYN MAYORDOMO
    14496 MAYORMITA, DINAH MAY REQUINA
    14497 MAYORMITA, SOPHIE GORNEZ
    14498 MAYUGA, ANGELINE BATHAN
    14499 MAYUGA, CRISPIN JACLA
    14500 MAYUGBA, ANGELA JEAN REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:292 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 MAZO, ANGELI ROSE TIMBAL
    14502 MAZO, RUSSIEL CAPONPON
    14503 MAZO, VENUS MATAMOROSA
    14504 MAZON, ELISHA DAWN DULAY
    14505 MAZON, JOVY LYN MAAS
    14506 MAÑACOP, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
    14507 MAÑALAS, FERZHAINA IMBANG
    14508 MAÑGAYA, JALYSSA MAE SORIANO
    14509 MAÑGON, REGINE GERONIMO
    14510 MAÑIGOS, MAY SAMPORNA
    14511 MAÑOSA, SHERVIC LARGONIO
    14512 MCCARTHY, JOANNE PAULINE CALUPAZ
    14513 MECA, JO ANN CAMAONGAY
    14514 MECENAS, ZEUS RENAN LUMBUAN
    14515 MEDALLA, JERRYMIE LLAMORO
    14516 MEDALLA, LOURDES MAE MALAPOTE
    14517 MEDALLA, MARICEL MANABAT
    14518 MEDALLA, RAFONSZHYL BANILAR
    14519 MEDELIN, MARY KIM BARTOLO
    14520 MEDENILLA, ABEGAIL CIERVO
    14521 MEDENILLA, MARIA CRISTINA ROSADINO
    14522 MEDIANESTA, JERRY MAY BENDOL
    14523 MEDIAVILLA, JOANN PIAMONTE
    14524 MEDIJA, BELEN CABILIN
    14525 MEDILLO, SWETZEL LOU BAGATAO
    14526 MEDILO, BENJAMIN MAHINAY
    14527 MEDIN, ELIZA DOCENA
    14528 MEDINA, APRIL JOY ALORRO
    14529 MEDINA, CHARMAINE GAY ENRIQUEZ
    14530 MEDINA, CHERRY AGULTO
    14531 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN AARON NORCIO
    14532 MEDINA, DANIELA EUNICE SANTOS
    14533 MEDINA, ELMER MABUNGA
    14534 MEDINA, HASLIE RAMIREZ
    14535 MEDINA, JESCHEL OLAGUER
    14536 MEDINA, JOHN RENAN MAGDASOC
    14537 MEDINA, JONELL JOVIT NUÑEZ
    14538 MEDINA, MARICAR VALERO
    14539 MEDINA, MARY GRACE PALLAR
    14540 MEDINA, NIELROY CAMINGUE
    14541 MEDINA, RENELYN DE LEON
    14542 MEDINO, RACHELLE BITUIN
    14543 MEDINO, SHERWIN MARGALLO
    14544 MEDIONA, KINEAH RUZIL SANDY SORIA
    14545 MEDRANO, EMILY CASTOR
    14546 MEDRANO, JESSA GOMEZ
    14547 MEDRANO, JUDELYN LACTAOTAO
    14548 MEDRANO, MARVELYN IRORITA
    14549 MEDRANO, MARY ANN OGENA
    14550 MEDROCILLO, PATRICIA DIANNE MORGIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:293 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 MEDROSO, MICHELLE GRACIO
    14552 MEER, JERIC EDEJER
    14553 MEFRANUM, HENESY RAMOS
    14554 MEGOLLAS, RODEL SALA
    14555 MEHOY, ERIC CLAPTON AUREA
    14556 MEJARDA, CLARISSA CIPRIANO
    14557 MEJARES, DECE ANNES BAJAO
    14558 MEJARO, REA SAPINOSO
    14559 MEJECO, BABY LAICA OLGADO
    14560 MEJIA, AIJEM RYAN VINLUAN
    14561 MEJIA, JOGIT FERNANDEZ
    14562 MEJIA, JUSTINE MAE JABAGAT
    14563 MEJIA, MARIA DONNA TINGGA
    14564 MEJIAS, CRIS JAN NAVARRO
    14565 MEJIAS, ZESSICREL DUMARAN
    14566 MEJICA, KAYE BASADA
    14567 MEJICA, LIELYN SEBASTIAN
    14568 MEJICO, JASMIN PADAYAO
    14569 MEJOGUE, MARY GRACE MADARIMOT
    14570 MEJONG, HANNA MECIEL ORBESO
    14571 MEJOS, CHERRY MAE BETITA
    14572 MEJOS, VENGIE TAPIA
    14573 MEKING, ALMA BIOL
    14574 MELANCIO, JOSEPH CALISO
    14575 MELCHOR, KRISTEL JOYCE CASTRO
    14576 MELEGANIO, ALMERA ORTEGA
    14577 MELEN, LEONARDO JR CAYAMPAT
    14578 MELENDEZ, LAUDEMER JR ROMBAOA
    14579 MELENDEZ, MARY JOY SINAG
    14580 MELENDRES, ANA MAE RONAMO
    14581 MELENDRES, ANVI DOLOROSA
    14582 MELENDREZ, KRISTINE GAYLE DG BOMOWEY
    14583 MELENDREZ, MAY ANN CUETO
    14584 MELGAR, CHRISTY GABONADA
    14585 MELGAR, ELMON HERNANDEZ
    14586 MELGAR, MA CARMELA BAJARIAS
    14587 MELGAR, NIKKA BARZO
    14588 MELGO, MARY ANN SA-A
    14589 MELICADO, LEMWEL PENADO
    14590 MELICOR, RAZEL EYANA
    14591 MELINDO, EMYLYN BALONDO
    14592 MELITANTE, LIEZEL AQUINO
    14593 MELLA, GLADY JOY MANALO
    14594 MELLA, LOVEL MARVIC MONTECILLO
    14595 MELLORIA, MARIA THERISA UNABIA
    14596 MELO, JONALYN QUIERRE
    14597 MELO, MELBERT ALABA
    14598 MELODIAS, TESSIE LOVE ESTRELLA
    14599 MEMBREVE, SARAH JANE ARAS
    14600 MEMBRILLOS, MA PINKY SHER SUMINGUIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:294 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 MEMEG, DYANE PANG-AAN
    14602 MENCIAS, RICARDO FERNANDEZ
    14603 MENDAROS, ALVIN DALMAN
    14604 MENDEGORIA, KIMBERLY LARAYA
    14605 MENDERO, GEOLINA PAOLA SALIDAGA
    14606 MENDEZ, EDELYN MANGILIT
    14607 MENDEZ, ELVIS PALMERO
    14608 MENDEZ, ENRICK JELO LOPEZ
    14609 MENDEZ, JOVENAL II CANO
    14610 MENDEZ, LENLIN ALBURO
    14611 MENDEZ, MERIELE ROSS TADENA
    14612 MENDEZ, RENALYN DE MESA
    14613 MENDEZ, REYNALYN NAVAL
    14614 MENDEZ, ROMEL ACUÑA
    14615 MENDEZABAL, CHINEE ROSA
    14616 MENDINA, MARY JOY DEALCA
    14617 MENDING, ROMAR LATAWAN
    14618 MENDIOLA, ANGELICA ABLITER
    14619 MENDIOLA, AUDIE BOY CADAY
    14620 MENDIOLA, CHRYSZYL ALARCON
    14621 MENDIOLA, IZEL ANN GERNA
    14622 MENDIOLA, SHERESSA MAY BLANCA
    14623 MENDIOLA, VERONICA RIVERA
    14624 MENDIORO, LANNY CAÑARES
    14625 MENDONES, MALVIN FERRERAS
    14626 MENDONES, RIEL BARNEDO
    14627 MENDOZA, AIZA NARIO
    14628 MENDOZA, ALBERTO ORCINO
    14629 MENDOZA, ANGELIKA GREGORIO
    14630 MENDOZA, ANTHONY ORSENO
    14631 MENDOZA, APRIL BARTOLOME
    14632 MENDOZA, BHONILYNNE CASES
    14633 MENDOZA, CHERRY MAE NIERRAS
    14634 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN FLORES
    14635 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VER DELA CRUZ
    14636 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JILL BUISON
    14637 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
    14638 MENDOZA, CLAIRE PATIÑO
    14639 MENDOZA, CLARENCE ADRINNE LORENZO
    14640 MENDOZA, CONSUELO BAYANGOS
    14641 MENDOZA, CRIZEL LORENZO
    14642 MENDOZA, DIZZI DZEN ALONTAGA
    14643 MENDOZA, EDILYNNE MAE VILLAMOR
    14644 MENDOZA, EDLYN CONCEPCION
    14645 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH WANAN
    14646 MENDOZA, ELLA MAE MURILLO
    14647 MENDOZA, ERICK OROSCO
    14648 MENDOZA, ERIZZA GRACE TLEON
    14649 MENDOZA, FLORDELIZA LARDIZABAL
    14650 MENDOZA, GENEVIEVE JAMELARIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:295 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 MENDOZA, GLIZELLE FERNANDO
    14652 MENDOZA, GRETEL MARIE DEPLOMO
    14653 MENDOZA, HARLENE VALENCIA
    14654 MENDOZA, HONARD FLORES
    14655 MENDOZA, IVY KRISTELL CUEVA
    14656 MENDOZA, JADE ANDRIN
    14657 MENDOZA, JAE MARIE NICOLE MONTERO
    14658 MENDOZA, JEARLY PANGANIBAN
    14659 MENDOZA, JEKRIS-SHALOM DIGDIGAN
    14660 MENDOZA, JEMALYN GRACE TUMBALI
    14661 MENDOZA, JENNYFER FAJARDO
    14662 MENDOZA, JHOLAN FERNANDEZ
    14663 MENDOZA, JIM DUMLAO
    14664 MENDOZA, JOANA MARIE ALFONSO
    14665 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
    14666 MENDOZA, JODI ANNE EPARWA
    14667 MENDOZA, JOFFREY SANTOS
    14668 MENDOZA, JOHANNA LYNE ARNUEVO
    14669 MENDOZA, JOHN ERIC BENITEZ
    14670 MENDOZA, JOHN FREDERICK MELEGRITO
    14671 MENDOZA, JOHN VENCENT
    14672 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE TELAN
    14673 MENDOZA, JOY CALPITO
    14674 MENDOZA, JOYCE GLORIANI
    14675 MENDOZA, KEREN ANNE DE LA TORRE
    14676 MENDOZA, KEVIN NIERRAS
    14677 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY GONZALES
    14678 MENDOZA, KRIZIA JAVIER
    14679 MENDOZA, LIEZEL ANNE JAVIER
    14680 MENDOZA, LORINIZA PAET
    14681 MENDOZA, MA LOURDES HEIZL HERMOSA
    14682 MENDOZA, MA RODA PEREZ
    14683 MENDOZA, MARICAR TABONDA
    14684 MENDOZA, MARITES LANDICHO
    14685 MENDOZA, MARIZ JUSON
    14686 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER MABILANGAN
    14687 MENDOZA, MARVIN POCTE
    14688 MENDOZA, MELISSA ODEVILAS
    14689 MENDOZA, MICKELINE MALACASTE
    14690 MENDOZA, MYBETH CASAS
    14691 MENDOZA, NEÑA TEMANA
    14692 MENDOZA, NIKKO PAOLO LAMPA
    14693 MENDOZA, NIÑO
    14694 MENDOZA, NORIE ANGELA GRUPO
    14695 MENDOZA, NORIELYN OJOS
    14696 MENDOZA, OMEGA PEREZ
    14697 MENDOZA, QUEENIE ARTOGUE
    14698 MENDOZA, RANDELO DACUBA
    14699 MENDOZA, RAYMOND GANZA
    14700 MENDOZA, RHANDLE AÑONUEVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:296 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 MENDOZA, RICHELL FERNANDEZ
    14702 MENDOZA, RICHMAR JEAN JUAN
    14703 MENDOZA, RICKY MARC PAMON
    14704 MENDOZA, RIO UMALI
    14705 MENDOZA, ROBERT JR PALACIO
    14706 MENDOZA, ROCHE VON RALPH ALVAREZ
    14707 MENDOZA, RODNEY CACAO
    14708 MENDOZA, RONALYN CAPUTILLA
    14709 MENDOZA, RONI SACLAG
    14710 MENDOZA, ROSEMAR SIDLAO
    14711 MENDOZA, RUSSEL OLIVEROS
    14712 MENDOZA, SHERYLL MACADAYA
    14713 MENDOZA, SHIENA MARIE CAYOG
    14714 MENDOZA, YVONNE OBORDO
    14715 MENDOZA, ZANDRA BASANUNG
    14716 MENDOZA-ONG, CHARISSE KAYE LAMPA
    14717 MENEHATE, RIZA LYN GAMAY
    14718 MENESE, JENEBIE MANGARING
    14719 MENESES, JOLINA ANN ALIPIO
    14720 MENOR, JENIE GUMBA
    14721 MERA, SANDY URBANO
    14722 MERADORA, JOSEPH MEDINA
    14723 MERAM, MAY ANN BONAFE
    14724 MERANDILLA, MIGUEL BAYAUA
    14725 MERAÑA, MARIBEL UNGRIANO
    14726 MERCA, MATTHEW INTEGRO
    14727 MERCADEJAS, DANGI DANAO
    14728 MERCADER, LUELAH MAE WAT
    14729 MERCADERO, JAY-ANN BAGUMBAYAN
    14730 MERCADEROS, REYNA FE SORIA
    14731 MERCADO, ACE SUERTE
    14732 MERCADO, ALBERT SAMONTE
    14733 MERCADO, ALQUIN VALDEZ
    14734 MERCADO, ANGELIE CABUEÑAS
    14735 MERCADO, ANGELITA
    14736 MERCADO, BRENDA MARIE TAJON
    14737 MERCADO, CANDEMOR CALIMLIM
    14738 MERCADO, DANDREB DOMINIC ONG
    14739 MERCADO, EDELYN JOY TALENS
    14740 MERCADO, EDGAR SANTOS
    14741 MERCADO, ELLEN CABUAL
    14742 MERCADO, ELMER FABIA
    14743 MERCADO, EVANGELINE MAZON
    14744 MERCADO, FRANCIS LYDEL DELFIN
    14745 MERCADO, JANINE CARLA OBGUIA
    14746 MERCADO, JOHN ISAIAH BANAAG
    14747 MERCADO, LORENZ CALLEJA
    14748 MERCADO, MADELINE QUIAMBAO
    14749 MERCADO, MAE ANN KARUNUNGAN
    14750 MERCADO, MARJORY FORONDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:297 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 MERCADO, MARY CHIEL PERDEZ
    14752 MERCADO, MAYBELENE MARIE CUA
    14753 MERCADO, PHOEBE KEN GIGANTE
    14754 MERCADO, REGINE MAE MALTO
    14755 MERCADO, SALVIE SANTIANO
    14756 MERCADO, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
    14757 MERCIALES, JANREY MARMOL
    14758 MERCULLO, HARRIETTE MAE ALVARADO
    14759 MERCURIO, ANELITA GARCIA
    14760 MERCURIO, FRANCIS GIL DEMAPANES
    14761 MERCURIO, STENILI JOY SOLIDUM
    14762 MEREJILLA, EVELYN SAMSON
    14763 MERETE, JEAN FE SERMINIO
    14764 MERIALES, RACHELLE CASTRO
    14765 MERICULLO, PHOEBE JOY CANTILLAS
    14766 MERIDA, KAREN ALISNA
    14767 MERIDA, NICOLAI DELA CRUZ
    14768 MERIEL, VENIS OCTOSO
    14769 MERIN, JEXSEL CABINDOL
    14770 MERIN, MARJORIE FIEL
    14771 MERINA, DIVINE GRACE REMOLLO
    14772 MERINO, CHANDAGRAIL LAMIREZ
    14773 MERINO, ELAINE ROSE JARAMILLO
    14774 MERNILO, ROWENA GUITORIA
    14775 MERO, ALLYSA MANEJA
    14776 MERQUITA, ANNALYN GENERALE
    14777 MERRERA, CHRISTIANNE JOYSE VENTENILLA
    14778 MERTO, ROWENA EDNILAO
    14779 MERZA, KARLA MAE TAJORES
    14780 MESA, DAISY CAMAY
    14781 MESA, JOSHUA TICOL
    14782 MESAJON, PATRON GLORI
    14783 MESANA, MARY GRACE MAGBANUA
    14784 MESINA, CONNIE MAE HERNANDEZ
    14785 MESINA, JEREMIE SALUNGA
    14786 MESINA, MAY KATHERINE FRIANEZA
    14787 MESINAS, HANIPA SAHI
    14788 MESTIOLA, AIRENE SIERVA
    14789 METIN, CHRISTIAN VOLTAIRE MENDOZA
    14790 METIN, LAVINIA PANOPIO
    14791 METODA, KATHLENE GLEMAO
    14792 METRAN, REY DE LA PENA
    14793 METRIO, ALEXA KARMEL ENRIQUEZ
    14794 MEÑA, WINCE ROSE CEPILLO
    14795 MHAWEJ, ZENAS KRISTINE FRANCISCO
    14796 MI-ING, JINKY LALEO
    14797 MIA, MYSON CUENCA
    14798 MIANO, ALEXIS MARIE
    14799 MIANO, ANA CARLOTA NUEVA
    14800 MIAO, MARY ROSE GONZAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:298 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 MIAPE, CHRISTEL RACHO
    14802 MIAPE, LEAME SABANDON
    14803 MIASCO, NIZA BERSALUNA
    14804 MIASCO, PAOLO CUYNO
    14805 MICABALO, RENELL REVITA
    14806 MICARANDAYO, JULIUS BARANDA
    14807 MICLAT, AIZIEL JOY TRONO
    14808 MICLAT, MARIA TERESA VILLAFLOR
    14809 MICOY, GINA ABOYME
    14810 MICU, MELCHOR CARLOS
    14811 MIDEL, EBENLYN CRUZ
    14812 MIDELO, JOCELYN FRADIS
    14813 MIDTEMEG, ASLAMA MUNDAS
    14814 MIDTIMBANG, HALIMA TAHIR
    14815 MIEL, JESSIE RYAN OPELINIA
    14816 MIEMBROS, HELDIE URU
    14817 MIFUEL, LEOMAR PALOMADO
    14818 MIGRASO, MARJORIE TOYODA
    14819 MIGUE, MARTIN DEE JAYOMA
    14820 MIGUEL, ALONA MONTESINAY
    14821 MIGUEL, ASMAIRAH HASSAN
    14822 MIGUEL, DONALD CYNDYL LAGARTO
    14823 MIGUEL, JAMAICA PASCUAL
    14824 MIGUEL, JANE BERLON
    14825 MIGUEL, JULIUS PAOLO MARIANO
    14826 MIGUEL, KHARECE DELIGHT BERNABE
    14827 MIGUEL, MARI ALBERT DIOCAREZA
    14828 MIGUEL, MARIA CARMENCITA CLARA SERRANO
    14829 MIGUEL, MARICAR DELACRUZ
    14830 MIGUEL, ROSE ANNE TUNAC
    14831 MIGUEL, ROSE JHANE
    14832 MIGULLAS, GLENDA BOTICARIO
    14833 MIJARES, CIRILA DAVILA
    14834 MIJARES, JENELLE REPATO
    14835 MIJARES, JOJETTE MENORCA
    14836 MIJAREZ, MICHELLE PAGOBO
    14837 MILA, LESLIE ANN
    14838 MILAD, NORVI ACEDILLO
    14839 MILAD, ROSJAMIN BERNARDO
    14840 MILAGROSA, JAY MARIE LABAD
    14841 MILAN, ALICIA DOMOGUEN
    14842 MILAN, ANGELICA PANGCOG
    14843 MILAN, LEANDRO LUZONG
    14844 MILAÑEZ, CYRUS RENAN VALES
    14845 MILITANTE, LORIE JOY BERNASOL
    14846 MILITANTE, MARY SOL TAYONA
    14847 MILLA, SHAME NALES
    14848 MILLAN, AILEEN MACASPAC
    14849 MILLANES, ROMEL JAMES TAUTO-AN
    14850 MILLANO, PRENEL ORTINERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:299 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 MILLANTE, VINCENT MALON
    14852 MILLARES, RAQUEL PASCUA
    14853 MILLENDEZ, JOHN MARK GRANDIA
    14854 MILLO, ROWEL ADDATU
    14855 MILLONDAGA, RESTITUTO JR MATAQUEL
    14856 MILLONDAGA, ZYNIE GALLEGO
    14857 MILO, GENELYN QUINABO
    14858 MILO, KEAFLEEN ANDISO
    14859 MILO, LEANDRO LICTAG
    14860 MIMPIN, JESSA SANTOS
    14861 MINA, CRIZALDY JR AURO
    14862 MINA, DIVINE GRACE MAGNO
    14863 MINA, GINA MASIBAY
    14864 MINA, GRETCHEN CAMPANER
    14865 MINA, PATRICK JONES FERRARO
    14866 MINA, REMALYN TAMAYO
    14867 MINALANG, ALMIRA SAMA
    14868 MINAS, JAN PAULA CASTILLO
    14869 MINDALANO, ANNA ALIAH BASIRON
    14870 MINDALANO, NAHIDAH MAMA
    14871 MINERO, MINERVA GUITAN
    14872 MINEZ, JOANN RUTH ANTOLIN
    14873 MINGCA, NUR MUAMAR BANGON
    14874 MINGLANA, ANGEL MAR GUISIHAN
    14875 MINGMING, CARES PARCASIO
    14876 MINGO, ARLYN AWI
    14877 MINGO, CARLO ARTIOLA
    14878 MINGO, MICHAEL CODASTE
    14879 MINGOY, RUDY JR MANLAPAS
    14880 MINGUITO, NARY ANN CALO
    14881 MINGULLO, REGINE COSIPAG
    14882 MINIA, KATHLEEN JANE IRENEO
    14883 MINIANO, MUTYA GARCIA
    14884 MINTEL, RENE GARY BUENACOSA
    14885 MIOLE, AIDALYN DAIRO
    14886 MIPARANUM, ROSE ANN BATAYOLA
    14887 MIQUE, NECA SINGCAY
    14888 MIRA, CHARESSA MERTO
    14889 MIRABETE, LILIBETH FAJILAN
    14890 MIRABUENO, CHRISTIAN CAUILAN
    14891 MIRABUENO, SAVIA ANNE VILLAR
    14892 MIRADOR, MARY JANE GUILLERMO
    14893 MIRAFLOR, MA DONNA CAMANIA
    14894 MIRAFLORES, EVA MARIE VINARAO
    14895 MIRAFUENTES, CHARLOTTE PARAN
    14896 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ATAY
    14897 MIRAL, JUNIOR GUEVARA
    14898 MIRAL, SUSANA SALES
    14899 MIRAL, WILMARK ANTHONY JAY TAUTHO
    14900 MIRALLES, ILENE SAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:300 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 MIRALLES, JODELYN GAMARCHA
    14902 MIRALLES, MARY ANN LOUISE ROXAS
    14903 MIRALLES, NIMFA BRUN
    14904 MIRAMONTE, LALANE GOMEZ
    14905 MIRANDA, ADRIAN PASCUAL
    14906 MIRANDA, CAMILLE ANN AGANINTA
    14907 MIRANDA, CATHERINE KAY TOLENTINO
    14908 MIRANDA, CATHLENE CASIO
    14909 MIRANDA, CECILLE NICOLAS
    14910 MIRANDA, CHINE MANGA
    14911 MIRANDA, DAREZ GUTIERREZ
    14912 MIRANDA, DENNIS LEO BENOZA
    14913 MIRANDA, DIANA BOSE
    14914 MIRANDA, ERVIN BAUTISTA
    14915 MIRANDA, JERAMIE SANTOS
    14916 MIRANDA, JIMMY JR CRESCINI
    14917 MIRANDA, JOAN MONDEJAR
    14918 MIRANDA, JOSEPH FLORES
    14919 MIRANDA, JULIENNE CRUZ
    14920 MIRANDA, KLAIRE MARIE YADAO
    14921 MIRANDA, LORENCE ONGGAYO
    14922 MIRANDA, MARIA KATRINA PEÑARANDA
    14923 MIRANDA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
    14924 MIRANDA, MERCY JOY MELANO
    14925 MIRANDA, NIEZLE DELA CRUZ
    14926 MIRANDA, QUEENIE CASTRO
    14927 MIRANDA, RICA DAINAH SALIMBAGAT
    14928 MIRANDA, TEOFANY
    14929 MIRANDA, VINCENT JOSEPH SABALLEGUE
    14930 MIRANDILLA, MERIZA ALCANTARA
    14931 MIRANDO, MARY PRINCESS CALLOS
    14932 MIRAS, KARL IVAN VILLANUEVA
    14933 MIRAS, MYLENE ENMOCINO
    14934 MIRAS, SHERYL SANTANDER
    14935 MIRAS, STEP KA MARIE LEABRES
    14936 MIRASOL, FERDINAND BABA
    14937 MIRASOL, GEM BATOBALANI
    14938 MIRASOL, MA SALVACION CUERDO
    14939 MIRASOL, MICHAEL KEVIN
    14940 MIRAVELES, MARY ANN ADORABLE
    14941 MIRAYA, EDNALYN FLORENTINO
    14942 MIRO, MOHAMMAD RAYYAN MIRO
    14943 MISA, ALEX FLORES
    14944 MISA, JOYCE DIANO
    14945 MISA, MARY GLENN OMPAD
    14946 MISA, MIRASOL ESTOSE
    14947 MISAGAL, KRISTINE BARLIE SERATO
    14948 MISALANG, CECILIA FONTANILLA
    14949 MISPEROS, ELVIE CAMPOMANES
    14950 MISSION, TONI MARIE INSOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:301 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 MITANTE, ELOISA MAE LUGATIC
    14952 MITOON, NAIM SALIC
    14953 MITRA, ANNA MARIE DEMATERA
    14954 MITRA, JING BONCAC
    14955 MIÑANO, LYNDIE PEARL MADALI
    14956 MIÑAO, AILEEN BONU-AN
    14957 MIÑAO, JOSEPHINE SUMICAD
    14958 MIÑAS, ROSEMARIE NOREEN ALIBUTOD
    14959 MIÑASCO, PAULINE
    14960 MIÑEQUE, LYDIA MAE DANAO
    14961 MIÑOSO, AIRISH ANGELIE DOROMAL
    14962 MIÑOZA, RHEA JANE EVEDIENTES
    14963 MOANAG, WINNY MAGBUTONG
    14964 MOCA, RUSSEL FLORES
    14965 MOCORRO, LUCELLE ALFABETE
    14966 MOCOY, TEODOLO JR SABADO
    14967 MOCTAO, SUZETTE MASADAO
    14968 MODA, RENAMIE
    14969 MODALES, SARMINA PIGAN
    14970 MODELO, RHEALEE CAMPANER
    14971 MODESTO, JULIET VILLAROSA
    14972 MODESTO, SHERYL MOINGGIT
    14973 MODRIGO, FRENCHIE DE LOS REYES
    14974 MOHAMAD, NORAISA TAGALALING
    14975 MOHAMAD ALI, ROHANESA MAGUINDANAO
    14976 MOHAMARON, SITTI HAJARA DAGARAGA
    14977 MOHAMED, RUTCHEL DELADIA
    14978 MOHAMETANO, MARVIN ALAGON
    14979 MOHAMMAD, BAI NORHARIZAH GAYA
    14980 MOHAMMAD, JAMIAH DUMPA
    14981 MOHAMMAD, JANINE RHAIZA FAJARDO
    14982 MOHAMMAD, MOHANNAH OMAR
    14983 MOHAMMAD, ROHANA HAMJA
    14984 MOHAMMAD ABBAS, SAHLA DELNA
    14985 MOHAMMAD TAHA, MOS'AB TANTAO
    14986 MOHAMMADALI, HAFSAH LOMANGCO
    14987 MOISES, EVANGELYN ADAN
    14988 MOISES, MARY JOY DIAZ
    14989 MOJICA, ANGELICA MASAMOC
    14990 MOJICA, DINA ANGELI CATIENZA
    14991 MOJICA, LESTER SAN JUAN
    14992 MOJICA, MARILOU HINGABAY
    14993 MOJICA, RENNA FAITH NON
    14994 MOLA, CARLOS DIZON
    14995 MOLA, LAILANIE FRANCISCO
    14996 MOLANO, ARJAY CRUZ
    14997 MOLANO, DENMARK FERNANDEZ
    14998 MOLAS, ELIZABETH SARDAN
    14999 MOLATO, MARY ANN SAYO
    15000 MOLATO, ZYSA ARIAN ZAPANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:302 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 MOLERO, KENNETH JING VICTORIANO
    15002 MOLES, DEBORRAH BARING
    15003 MOLEÑO, HAYDIE LIZA DOCTO
    15004 MOLINA, AIKO ABDULLAH
    15005 MOLINA, ANN KATHLENE TAMBILING
    15006 MOLINA, CHRISTIAN GEO RODRIGUEZ
    15007 MOLINA, DINA LIQUIGAN
    15008 MOLINA, EMHER VILLANUEVA
    15009 MOLINA, JANE BERNAL
    15010 MOLINA, JOCIE LARANG
    15011 MOLINA, JUBELLE DELGADO
    15012 MOLINA, KRESTONIE BORNASAL
    15013 MOLINA, LOREBEC FERRER
    15014 MOLINA, LORNA GEROMO
    15015 MOLINA, MA CHRISTINE SEGUIA
    15016 MOLINA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
    15017 MOLINA, MARY KIMBERLY MANGERON
    15018 MOLINA, MISTITA LARILYN JR FORMALES
    15019 MOLINA, NANCY GARAY
    15020 MOLINA, RINA JOY RAMADA
    15021 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE DAYANAN
    15022 MOLINA, RONA QUENANO
    15023 MOLINA, RONALD FERNANDEZ
    15024 MOLINA, SHARAH MAE ESQUERRA
    15025 MOLINA, WYELEE ZOE PACYA
    15026 MOLIT, ARVIE
    15027 MOLLEDA, LENY CRIZ
    15028 MOLOBOCO, SALVACION CABRAL
    15029 MOLONIAS, CRISALYN CAMARADOR
    15030 MOMBLAN, SHAYNE GRACE HABAÑA
    15031 MOMEK, AILENE SAGUE
    15032 MOMO, JYDELL SASI
    15033 MOMO, ROMMIE JAY FRANCISCO
    15034 MONARCA, EVA MAE TECSON
    15035 MONARES, CHLARELLE MAE ANTOQUE
    15036 MONARES, CLARISA DULA
    15037 MONARES, JINGER ANN DESOYO
    15038 MONARES, JONA LABITO
    15039 MONARES, MYRA MAE MACASA
    15040 MONAY, SARAH MARION DY
    15041 MONCADA, IAN MARK OCTUBRE
    15042 MONCADA, JOAN LUMAMBAS
    15043 MONCADA, LESLEY POVADORA
    15044 MONCADA, LOLETA TAPALES
    15045 MONCADA, RYAN MANSIGUE
    15046 MONCENILLA, JAJZ AXL MESTIO
    15047 MONDALA, LORIE ANNE ENDENCIO
    15048 MONDALA, SHEENA MANANQUIL
    15049 MONDALLA, HERMIVEE ACOSTA
    15050 MONDANO, CHRISTIAN JULES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:303 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 MONDAY, EJIE BAYAO
    15052 MONDAY, RAFAEL KIERAN MEJILLANO
    15053 MONDAYA, RUTH PALMA
    15054 MONDEJAR, EMELY CAÑETE
    15055 MONDEJAR, JEALOW NASIBOG
    15056 MONDEJAR, MARIA CORINA SORIANO
    15057 MONDEJAR, ROSHELLE PALALIO
    15058 MONDERO, LEAMHEA ALCALDE
    15059 MONDERO, MAC ARTHUR PEREZ
    15060 MONDIDO, RALPH KENNETH EPONIA
    15061 MONDIGO, ANNALIZA RAMOS
    15062 MONDOY, JOBELLE
    15063 MONDOÑEDO, MARY GRACE MAHINAY
    15064 MONDOÑEDO, SHAWN REX GALLARDE
    15065 MONDRAGON, BILLY RAY CARIQUITAN
    15066 MONDRAGON, HERSHEY FRANCISCO
    15067 MONDRAGON, MAYELLA RICA VALERA
    15068 MONEDA, EDELYN RUMBO
    15069 MONEDA, LAARNI GROSPE
    15070 MONERA, ALBERTO JR GORRES
    15071 MONERA, ROCKY BAUTISTA
    15072 MONERAL, CATHERINE MANZANO
    15073 MONFORTE, MARIVIC QUINTOS
    15074 MONFORTE, MARJOHN MANCOL
    15075 MONGCAL, MELISSA VICENTE
    15076 MONGCUPA, EVAH SAMOREN
    15077 MONIEVA, SHEENA OYOS
    15078 MONISIT, CARLOS JR CANENCIA
    15079 MONJE, JOHN ACE BATALON
    15080 MONJE, JOSE ALVIC JR LAUDE
    15081 MONLEON, RUVEI MHYR SABAYDAY
    15082 MONREAL, ALJIM MANIGO
    15083 MONSALE, JOVELYN TRABUCON
    15084 MONSALVE, CECILLE SIAZON
    15085 MONSANTO, SHIRLEY ERMAC
    15086 MONSANTO, VIVENCIO III SALORICO
    15087 MONSARAPA, HARESON KALASAGON
    15088 MONSERATA, EHMILYN JANE GEREZ
    15089 MONSION, JERAMEEL BESIN
    15090 MONTA, ALMERA CAÑEDO
    15091 MONTA, MA GRACIELA REQUIEZ
    15092 MONTALBAN, DEXTER UNGON
    15093 MONTALBAN, HAZEL MANGARING
    15094 MONTALBAN, ROCHELLE BUCAO
    15095 MONTALBO, JENNESA MAE GONZALES
    15096 MONTALES, ANGELITO VILLANUEVA
    15097 MONTALLA, JOFFREY MANTES
    15098 MONTALLANA, MARC SIDNEY PICARDAL
    15099 MONTALLANA, MARIA MILDRED TUALLA
    15100 MONTANO, DULCE LUATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:304 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 MONTANTE, JOSEPH GADON
    15102 MONTAÑA, JACQUELINE BELGIRA
    15103 MONTAÑEZ, LEA RODRIGUEZ
    15104 MONTAÑO, CATLEYA HYAZENT TOBOSO
    15105 MONTAÑO, JUVY GUTIGULAO
    15106 MONTE, DAN REY ARCENA
    15107 MONTE, FERDINAND JR ROSQUETA
    15108 MONTE, GERALYN RESURECCION
    15109 MONTE, KAREN JOY ANTONIO
    15110 MONTE, MARILOU RAMBOYONG
    15111 MONTE, QUINCY CERVANTES
    15112 MONTE DE RAMOS, JAYSON ALMORIN
    15113 MONTEAGUDO, WILLENDA FRANCISCO
    15114 MONTEALEGRE, ANTONIO JR MANAMBIT
    15115 MONTEALTO, CATHERINE POMAY
    15116 MONTEALTO, DAVE LIBRE
    15117 MONTEALTO, MARK JOEY REYNO
    15118 MONTEBON, ARCHER VERGEL
    15119 MONTECALVO, DEO LUCENA
    15120 MONTECALVO, WELBERT BUNA
    15121 MONTECILLO, AILEEN DELOS REYES
    15122 MONTECILLO, JENNYLYN ROMO
    15123 MONTECINO, GENESIS GAMALIEL RODRIGUEZ
    15124 MONTECLARO, RANDOLF JALAGAT
    15125 MONTECRISTO, SHECRIS BUNOG
    15126 MONTEFALCON, EDGAR JR ESCOTE
    15127 MONTEFALCON, MARILOU ABAD
    15128 MONTEFOLKA, JHO-AN BELARMINO
    15129 MONTEFRIO, CESAR CUBITA
    15130 MONTEGRANDE, ANA EDELAINE DENILA
    15131 MONTEGREJO, SHARMAINE RICAMATA
    15132 MONTEJO, CHARITY MAE GOMEZ
    15133 MONTEJO, CHERRY ANN GOMEZ
    15134 MONTEJO, JURGEN BOBO
    15135 MONTEJO, KRISTINE ARABEJO
    15136 MONTEJO, MARIA DEL MAR JIMENEZ
    15137 MONTEJO, MARIA NIÑA PROEL
    15138 MONTEMAYOR, KIMBERLY CALINOG
    15139 MONTEMAYOR, KING CAPATI
    15140 MONTEMAYOR, MYRINE RABARRA
    15141 MONTEMAYOR, NOELLA GANGAT
    15142 MONTEMOR, JAN LESTER SEGUIREL
    15143 MONTEMOR, LENILOU DELANTE
    15144 MONTENEGRO, CRISTINA PAMAD
    15145 MONTENEGRO, DARLING FELMA MORALES
    15146 MONTENEGRO, MARY JOY CORTEZ
    15147 MONTER, JANAH
    15148 MONTERA, KENN LOUREN GOROSPE
    15149 MONTERA, SAMIRA SAKILAN
    15150 MONTERAMOS, MARIA LOURDES DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:305 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 MONTERDE, EMELYN ROSALES
    15152 MONTEREY, RICHELL CALCITAS
    15153 MONTEREY, ROBIN ACE MALABUNGA
    15154 MONTERO, KAYE DIAMOND SIVA
    15155 MONTERO, LINA RIZA NAVALES
    15156 MONTERO, MARISA ROLLO
    15157 MONTEROLA, EMMANUEL DIORESMA
    15158 MONTEROLA, FELISSE MESANA
    15159 MONTEROLA, SALOME AMOTO
    15160 MONTERON, JEANET VIÑA
    15161 MONTERON, LOU JEAN APARILLA
    15162 MONTERUBIO, ROSE LILY RICO
    15163 MONTES, ASCELLE JEAN HAPIN
    15164 MONTES, CHARLO BUSA
    15165 MONTES, MYRIEL
    15166 MONTES, VANESSA DOCENA
    15167 MONTESA, BABE GENEVIEVE ARNOBIT
    15168 MONTESER, SHARMAINE CATURZA
    15169 MONTESINO, JOSEPHINE LABORTE
    15170 MONTEZA, BETHEL JEAN ALVAREZ
    15171 MONTEZA, GLAIZALYN BELLEN
    15172 MONTIALTO, LESLIE MAY PEDRO
    15173 MONTIBON, BABYLYN BESTES
    15174 MONTILLA, ESTRELLE JANINA FULLIDO
    15175 MONTILLA, JESSIE TATAD
    15176 MONTILLA, MARJOE CEL SERVANO
    15177 MONTILLA, MAURINE JOY PALTEP
    15178 MONTILLA, VINA MAGUMCIA
    15179 MONTIMAN, MARISSA BETH MEDRANO
    15180 MONTO, EARL JOHN SORCA
    15181 MONTOIS, RAGILLE NIÑA BOFILL
    15182 MONTOJO, GERALDINE VIRTUDES
    15183 MONTOJO, VIVIAN MERCADO
    15184 MONTON, JULIAN JANE ALEGRES
    15185 MONTOYA, ALJONE CALARAMO
    15186 MONTOYA, DOROTHY REPALDA
    15187 MONTOYA, JAY AR RIVERA
    15188 MONTOYA, LOWELL KEVIN SUMALPONG
    15189 MONTOYA, RAMONA VARON
    15190 MONTUYA, ROLDAN BACOY
    15191 MONVILLE, PEARL JOY SALO
    15192 MONZALES, GIA ROSE EVANGELISTA
    15193 MONZALES, GLORVY BATERNA
    15194 MONZOLIN, MARVIE ELEANOR ESPINOSA
    15195 MOOG, REGINE ROSE UMPAD
    15196 MOPAL, REYMOND DIAZ
    15197 MORA, JESSICA OCENAR
    15198 MORA, MARIANNE VALDEMORO
    15199 MORA, MARISSA LAGRIMAS
    15200 MORA, ROGELIO PALILEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:306 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 MORADA, ANGELOUE VILLANUEVA
    15202 MORADA, EROLD JOSEPH GARCIA
    15203 MORADA, KIMBERLY QUIATCHON
    15204 MORADA, NIÑO MARK SAMAR
    15205 MORADAS, RICHELLE RUIZ
    15206 MORADOS, AILEEN ROSE MANIMTIM
    15207 MORAL, CLAIRE DE MESA
    15208 MORAL, ESPERANZA DE ASIS
    15209 MORAL, GEMMA REGNIM
    15210 MORAL, MA DONALYN MUJAR
    15211 MORAL, PEARL JUDITH LAGUNILLA
    15212 MORAL, SYLVIA SALVADOR
    15213 MORALEDA, AMELIA VILLANUEVA
    15214 MORALES, ALONA MORE SERRANO
    15215 MORALES, ANTHONNE AZARCON
    15216 MORALES, ARIES NIEL SALAZAR
    15217 MORALES, CHARO GROSPE
    15218 MORALES, DAYANARA DE GUZMAN
    15219 MORALES, FEBBY LOU CARILLO
    15220 MORALES, FROILAN MANSILLA
    15221 MORALES, GLYNYSS TIU
    15222 MORALES, HAZEL JOY GARCIA
    15223 MORALES, JAE ANNE MONTERUBIO
    15224 MORALES, JAMES ARELLANO
    15225 MORALES, JAYSON TENITO
    15226 MORALES, JEHIEL ARISO
    15227 MORALES, JENNY LYN MALE
    15228 MORALES, JESSAVIL RIVERA
    15229 MORALES, JOHN LOUIS DORING
    15230 MORALES, LEWIS GLENN BULLANDAY
    15231 MORALES, LIRIO MAE DUMAYA
    15232 MORALES, MA LEAH VELASCO
    15233 MORALES, MA RITA DARYL BUAL
    15234 MORALES, MARIA ROWENA JASSEN CONCEPCION
    15235 MORALES, MARICEL CULTA
    15236 MORALES, MARY GRACE BERNAL
    15237 MORALES, MYRACYL ABESTANO
    15238 MORALES, NICOLA PUNO
    15239 MORALES, NOVELYN REYES
    15240 MORALES, RAEZEUS LUNA
    15241 MORALES, REY DOLOR
    15242 MORALES, RICHARD BICALDO
    15243 MORALES, RONALD LUGO
    15244 MORALES, SHEENA GIMENA
    15245 MORALETA, JOLINA VERGARA
    15246 MORALINA, EMILY LOREMIA
    15247 MORALINA, KAYE JIMENEZ
    15248 MORALLOS, MARY-ANN SABONG
    15249 MORANO, JEL MARIE COLLARIN
    15250 MORANTE, ANGEL NOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:307 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15251 MORANTE, KAYLA ISABEL LINTAG
    15252 MORANTE, VANESSA GRACE GECANA
    15253 MORATA, KRISZELINE SORE
    15254 MORATALLA, ROXANNE LYN MIÑAO
    15255 MORATALLA, RUTH BENITEZ
    15256 MORCOSO, KRISTELE JANE DE JESUS
    15257 MORDECE, APPLE JOY RODRIGUES
    15258 MORDIN, KAREN DELA CRUZ
    15259 MOREDO, EDNA RICO
    15260 MORELLA, BRETHNNEO HEARTRO TOLENTINO
    15261 MORENO, AMAZIAH TUBELONIA
    15262 MORENO, ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
    15263 MORENO, CHESTER PAUL SOLAYAO
    15264 MORENO, JESON BANDICO
    15265 MORENO, JOSELITO BESMANOS
    15266 MORENO, MARSON DAVID ALFARO
    15267 MORENO, MARY FRANCIS DYHMPNA SAYIN
    15268 MORENO, MARY GRACE PALMISA
    15269 MORENO, MELBEN MAGALLANES
    15270 MORENO, PIOLO MARTIN MENDOZA
    15271 MORENO, RAPHSAN ASNAJON
    15272 MORENO, RONETH CASUNCAD
    15273 MORES, ROY MAGBANUA
    15274 MORETO, MARK JULIUS TABONARES
    15275 MOREÑO, JOHN KENAZ PABON
    15276 MORFE, CLARISSE BALANA
    15277 MORGA, MELANIA CASTRO
    15278 MORGA, PRINCE RHINO MAGLAQUE
    15279 MORI, PEJAY PALER
    15280 MORI, RODEN MORANTE
    15281 MORIAL, CATHLEENBETH QUINTO
    15282 MORICA, QUEENNIE JOY REYES
    15283 MORIDO, JOHN REEVE BUENAVISTA
    15284 MORIDO, WENDELL BRYAN FEDER
    15285 MORILLA, ARNIE MAY SUSTENTO
    15286 MORILLA, FE TERRE
    15287 MORILLO, CINDY ACABO
    15288 MORILLO, JOEMAR LEBECO
    15289 MORILLO, SAMUEL AGGABAO
    15290 MORIN, JEZREL ESPENORIO
    15291 MORLA, MA LUISA CASSANDRA ESPIRITU
    15292 MORLA, ROSE ANNE MATA
    15293 MORO, STEPHANIE APRIL CATUBAG
    15294 MOROT, JIM ALBERT ESPINA
    15295 MORROK, ALMALYN JOY CARILLO
    15296 MORROK, JASEN REDULLA
    15297 MORTA, MICHAEL MASALIHIT
    15298 MORTEL, CHESKA ARTILLAGA
    15299 MORTEL, EDISON ZULUETA
    15300 MORTEL, GEOMARK PAALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:308 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15301 MORTEL, JACQUELINE RAMOS
    15302 MORTEL, JUSTINE RIVERA
    15303 MORTEL, MERRY CHRIS MABUNGA
    15304 MORTEL, MONNALIZA GLORI
    15305 MORTELLA, EFRAIM JAIME
    15306 MORTERA, VENUS SILAPAN
    15307 MOSCARE, BONIMER MADEJA
    15308 MOSCARE, JOHN MATHEW LABENIA
    15309 MOSCARE, PRIMITIVO JR MADEJA
    15310 MOSCOSA, CHRISTINE DALE DOMINGO
    15311 MOSCOSO, JOHANNA MARIE ZAMORA
    15312 MOSCOSO, MA GERROSE VIRAYO
    15313 MOSE, ALBERT MEROY
    15314 MOSENDE, MARY LUZ BILLUTE
    15315 MOSICA, MARISSA MANLABAO
    15316 MOSO, LARA SHEEN CUSTODIO
    15317 MOSO, RINA TAÑO
    15318 MOSQUEDA, CLINT ERVEN HAPULAS
    15319 MOSQUEDA, EUNICE BENTING
    15320 MOSQUEDA, JANETH SALINDO
    15321 MOSQUERA, ANNA MARIE LAUDE
    15322 MOSQUERA, MARISSA SADJE
    15323 MOSQUERA, MICHA DELLE-ALISA MODINA
    15324 MOSQUITO, SAPPHIRE CHRISTY ANAQUITA
    15325 MOSTAJO, REGINA RED PURUGGANAN
    15326 MOSTERA, ALBERT BECHAYDA
    15327 MOSTOLES, MAYLYN ESCOLIN
    15328 MOTILLA, MELISA LOPO
    15329 MOTITA, ANGELYN ENDINO
    15330 MOTOL, LIGAYA LIMBAUAN
    15331 MOTUHAN, ALO-AN JOY MONTEROYO
    15332 MOTUS, JAMIE NIEVES RUANTO
    15333 MOTUS, ROJIE LEI ANN SILVESTRE
    15334 MOVIDA, CLIFORD JUNIO
    15335 MOYA, NERISSA MONCEDA
    15336 MOYA-ABOGADO, IVY DENICE PAITA
    15337 MOYON, ANGELLET JOY MORGADO
    15338 MOZAR, AMEICEL ARNUZA
    15339 MUAREZ, AILYN ALGARA
    15340 MUAÑA, JEFFERSON NARTE
    15341 MUDDAH, TANDRIB FERNANDO
    15342 MUEBLAS, PHILANDER FERRER
    15343 MUEDA, KATE ASHLEY CRISOSTOMO
    15344 MUEGUE, VERNARD MOREIRA
    15345 MUGAR, MARY-ANN GALISTA
    15346 MUGAS, RICHELIE RUIZ
    15347 MUGAS, RYAN ANGEL CABADING
    15348 MUGOT, CORLYN OCO
    15349 MUGOT, NATHANIEL VINCENT DIOLANTO
    15350 MUJE, JENNYLITA ESCALONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:309 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 MUJERES, VIRGEL TANGUB
    15352 MUKATTIL, NURSIDAR PASCUAL
    15353 MULAAN, DARYL VELOSO
    15354 MULDERA, JADE PRECIOUS BRIONES
    15355 MULDONG, EDWINA MARIN
    15356 MULETA, ROSELYN BALUARTE
    15357 MULI, RONNIE PESTAÑO
    15358 MULINGBAYAN, KRISCHELLE
    15359 MULIT, AIVIE BARABAT
    15360 MUNAR, JUDY ANN ORDAN
    15361 MUNCADA, CHRISTINE GIRAY
    15362 MUNCADA, JOHN LEO QUINAGORAN
    15363 MUNDALA, JOHN KENNETH ATENDER
    15364 MUNDI, TINA HASAN
    15365 MUNDIZ, CHECHLET CUNAHAP
    15366 MUNDO, MADELYN JACOMILLA
    15367 MUNDOC, RODERICK MEDRANO
    15368 MUNGCAL, NATASHA LANE LAPUZ
    15369 MUNION, PAUL JOHN SARONA
    15370 MUNTING, SAHADA GUIAMEL
    15371 MURAYAMA, KENTO PASCO
    15372 MURCIA, ISABEL OSORIO
    15373 MURCIA, REYCIL CUBILLAS
    15374 MURIJAL, FARNALYN DAUD
    15375 MURILLO, AIZA OTEDA
    15376 MURILLO, DUKE MORALES
    15377 MURILLO, KATHLEEN LOUISE PEÑALES
    15378 MURING, GINA SUMATRA
    15379 MURING, JONABETH LOPEZ
    15380 MURING, KEVIN KLIEN LOYLOY
    15381 MUROD, ESMAEL MAGERNA
    15382 MUSA, AL-MUKTAR IMPE
    15383 MUSA, MARY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
    15384 MUSNI, RODEL MAGNAYE
    15385 MUSNI, STEFFI GRACE GATDULA
    15386 MUSNI, STEPHANNY GAPASIN
    15387 MUSTACISA, MARY JOY MATIC
    15388 MUSTAFA, FATIMA CYRILLE ISMAEL
    15389 MUSTALI, SURINA IBRAHIM
    15390 MUSTAPHA, HANIFAH ZACARIA
    15391 MUSTAPHA, NOSAIRA MUTALIB
    15392 MUSTAPHA, REEHAM SANSALUNA
    15393 MUTAS, LYNDON IVAN SARAZA
    15394 MUTIA, CHARIZA KAYE CALAMBA
    15395 MUTUC, MARIA GLORIA MASBANG
    15396 MUTYA, CLEAR VIE LEJESTA
    15397 MUTYA, VANISSA GULAYAN
    15398 MUYALDE, HILLARY JO NAVA
    15399 MUYCO, KYLA KRYSTELLE CARIGABA
    15400 MUYONG, AUDI BANGALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:310 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15401 MUYOT, JERVY SALOMON
    15402 MUYOT, LYZETTE QUEBRAL
    15403 MUÑASQUE, APPLE PALLADO
    15404 MUÑASQUE, LORAINE DELA RAMA
    15405 MUÑEZ, ADELFA QUILONGQUILONG
    15406 MUÑOZ, JUAN MIGUEL BAIS
    15407 MUÑOZ, JUNIVEL SELDURA
    15408 MUÑOZ, KATHLEEN JOY VALERA
    15409 MUÑOZ, MARIS BEJEC
    15410 MUÑOZ, MYRA RUBELEY RAGUINDIN
    15411 MUÑOZ, SHEILA MAY FERNANDEZ
    15412 NABAS, IONIKA RUTH DE JESUS
    15413 NABAYRA, DIVINE CHRISTINE ANTONIO
    15414 NABESES, NOVIE LOVE CANJA
    15415 NABIONG, IAN GALAGATE
    15416 NABIONG, JEFT KIM NAM-AY
    15417 NABIONG, JEZHA LEE ZAMBRONA
    15418 NABLEA, KRISTINE NACILLA
    15419 NABOR, JULIE RODRIGUEZ
    15420 NABUA, RICHARD PANTE
    15421 NABUAB, JUDY GESOLGON
    15422 NABUNG, MILANRICA GENEROSO
    15423 NABUS, REA AGUSTINO
    15424 NACAITUNA, JULIE FLEURVIE CUTANDA
    15425 NACANA, CLARISLE CASTAÑEDA
    15426 NACAR, DENNIS ABELLA
    15427 NACARIO, JOMAR BULAN
    15428 NACARIO, NIKKI RACAZA
    15429 NACHIMMA, GLORIDA LUMIWAN
    15430 NACIN, CRYSTEL ECDAO
    15431 NACIN, JESSIBERT MIRAFLOR
    15432 NACION, ARNIE JANE DE MATEO
    15433 NACION, DEBORAH FOMBUENA
    15434 NACION, JESSAMAE MARCAIDA
    15435 NACION, MA KRISTINA BABARAN
    15436 NACION, MARY GRACE BANDIOLA
    15437 NACIONAL, FLORIZA YADAO
    15438 NACIONAL, RITCHELL BACUS
    15439 NACIONALES, SHEKINAH MAGBANUA
    15440 NACO, JECK JECK PROCESA MONTILLA
    15441 NACUA, RHONA CABIGON
    15442 NADADO, KIT ALFONSO
    15443 NADAL, DIANE BEATRIX ACEBUCHE
    15444 NADAO, MARICAR AGYANG
    15445 NADELA, JANE HORTAL
    15446 NADELA, MAE ABELLANOSA
    15447 NADERA, APRIL ANNE LIGAN
    15448 NADERA, JOBENNETH ANNE PLANTILLA
    15449 NADERA, MARRY GRACE BOBILA
    15450 NADORRA, CHARRIFE HUERTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:311 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 NADURA, NELLYN FRANCISCO
    15452 NADURA, ORLY ZASPA
    15453 NADYAHAN, CHARITY WAYAN
    15454 NAEL, JOYCE LABAJO
    15455 NAELGA, FRITZIE JEAN
    15456 NAGA, ASHNIA MANGDAO
    15457 NAGAS, MARY GRACELYN CASYAO
    15458 NAGAYANG, ANGEL KATE SAO-IC
    15459 NAGUM, EMELY VILLANUEVA
    15460 NAGUN, SHERLYN DEL ROSARIO
    15461 NAGYUPAN, ALYSSA NGINHENA
    15462 NAHIL, JENIFER RESURRECCION
    15463 NAHIL, LIANA XYRILLE DELLOSA
    15464 NAILGA, JOCEHEL
    15465 NAILON, RHIA LYN AMARILLO
    15466 NAING, SHARIFA OMAR
    15467 NAJE, KAREN MAE MIRAVEL
    15468 NAJE, MARJORIE
    15469 NAKPIL, WELGIE BAUTISTA
    15470 NALAGON, JOHNNY SORIANO
    15471 NALAPO, OLYN-GRACE SORIANO
    15472 NALE, GRACELYN JOY
    15473 NALIC, LYNDON APORTO
    15474 NALIMMA, KRISSLE MAY HINUMLA
    15475 NALLA, ANGELEN NAPAO
    15476 NALLANO, GERLETT GRACE DANGEL
    15477 NALOGOC, MARY ROSE TABARANGAO
    15478 NALUIS, MAYBELLE SERVANO
    15479 NALUMEN, JANILYN NALUMEN
    15480 NALUS, MARIA RAQUEL REYES
    15481 NALUZ, MALENE ALEA
    15482 NALZARO, GLORIFEL LUZON
    15483 NAMANG, MECHELE VILLA
    15484 NAMATA, MARY MAE BACULIO
    15485 NAMIA, MARY ROSE LLORCA
    15486 NAMILIT, REZALIE DELOS REYES
    15487 NAMIT, ELIEZER JR BINGTAN
    15488 NAMIT, JERRY MAYA CONDE
    15489 NAMOC, JENALIZA BRAGAT
    15490 NAMOC, LUCILLE ZABALA
    15491 NAMOC, MIKAEL TALIBONG
    15492 NAMOCO, XYRA GILONSAD
    15493 NAMOL, JESSA CANDELARIO
    15494 NAMOLATA, EUNICE AMOR CEGAYLE
    15495 NAMUAG, MARY ANN FIGURO
    15496 NAMUCO, ARJAY MANEJA
    15497 NANALIS, NERI DIGAN
    15498 NANGCAS, JUNARD LADROMA
    15499 NANGUDDI, SHERYLL BALAHO
    15500 NANI, CRISTINE SABIALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:312 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 NANO, ANALYN DOMINGUEZ
    15502 NANTES, JOHN PAUL MANCERA
    15503 NAONG, ANGELICA FLORES
    15504 NAPAGAO, AILENE PESAÑA
    15505 NAPARATE, DIANA JASMIN ROMERO
    15506 NAPILA, KENNETH DAVE SOLIVEN
    15507 NAPILA, ROSE KLAIRE
    15508 NAPITAN, SHENALOU UYANGUREN
    15509 NAPIZA, MARY ANN LUCENA
    15510 NAPONE, KAIRES MOFAR
    15511 NAPONE, VITALIAN CHRISTOPHERE LADAO
    15512 NAPULI, MA SALLY GALING
    15513 NAPULI, MARICEL SEQUEÑA
    15514 NAPUNE, WINNIE MAE ACUESTA
    15515 NAQUILA, CHARITY JEAN VALLENTE
    15516 NARADA, RESTLY MAR
    15517 NARAG, ANNA CLAIRE APAY
    15518 NARAG, HARLENE MALLILLIN
    15519 NARAG, JEAN FLORENCE MONTERO
    15520 NARAG, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
    15521 NARAG, RUBYROSE ANN MAMAUAG
    15522 NARAGA, CHRISTOPHER OMBRISO
    15523 NARAGA, JANICE GABORNO
    15524 NARAGA, JULMIE JANE BETIO
    15525 NARAGA, MARICEL MARTINEZ
    15526 NARANJO, CHANDLER JOY
    15527 NARAZO, JUNAVY MAÑOSO
    15528 NARBASA, RAZZEL MUTOC
    15529 NARCISO, ELLA MARIE AGUASAN
    15530 NARCISO, JUDY ANN BAYLON
    15531 NARCISO, LOVELY ASUNCION
    15532 NARCISO, ODEZA DOLLENTE
    15533 NARCIZA, ALEXIS IMMACULATE DELA PEÑA
    15534 NARDO, WENELYN ZULIETA
    15535 NARINGAHON, CZARINA GAY ROY
    15536 NARIO, ALLJON RECTIN
    15537 NARIO, KRISELLA MARIE TAÑEDO
    15538 NARIO, MA JOYLYN CARANGUE
    15539 NARISMA, MERRYFLOR BULALA
    15540 NARIT, GRACE RUTAQUIO
    15541 NARNE, HONEYLET DUMBRIGUE
    15542 NARRAL, EMMIE NALAUNAN
    15543 NARRAL, JIMIFER BARANDINO
    15544 NARTATEZ, IVY ESPAÑOL
    15545 NARVAEZ, JENNETH TABIRARA
    15546 NARVAEZ, ROLAND IBARRIENTOS
    15547 NARVASA, DENNIS CARERA
    15548 NARVASA, JC JIM FRANDO
    15549 NAS, ASSYRIA OLIQUINO
    15550 NASAYAO, MARRA MIRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:313 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 NASE, KRISTEN JOYCE CAMARISTA
    15552 NASOL, JOAN NATE
    15553 NASOL, PRINCESS MAY ABA
    15554 NASOL, QUENNIE CUNANAN
    15555 NASRODING, RAIHANA PANGANDAMAN
    15556 NASTOR, ROEL SONIO
    15557 NATAD, CHICKY PURISIMA
    15558 NATAD, JEDAIAH RIZALDO
    15559 NATANAUAN, JOAN MAUREEN MANTILLAS
    15560 NATAVIO, ERIKA JOYCE QUILATAN
    15561 NATAVIO, GEOFFREY LAZARAGA
    15562 NATE, RAFFY GUBA
    15563 NATIVIDAD, ARLENE GONZALES
    15564 NATIVIDAD, CLARENCE VALLEJOS
    15565 NATIVIDAD, JANNEL BANADERO
    15566 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER CALABAZARON
    15567 NATIVIDAD, JESSICA LICUDAN
    15568 NATIVIDAD, JOAN CAYA
    15569 NATIVIDAD, MARIA NYMPHA BULAN
    15570 NATIVIDAD, RANIEL PONTEVEDRA
    15571 NATIVIDAD, RIVA EMERALD TANGONAN
    15572 NATIVIDAD, SHERWIN TULAUAN
    15573 NATIVO, KATHERINE LENARES
    15574 NAUNGAYAN, SANDY RIVAC
    15575 NAVA, ANGELO REY VALENZUELA
    15576 NAVA, CHEENEE VILLALUZ
    15577 NAVA, RUBEN JR TABARANGAO
    15578 NAVA, SHIEGLYN HINAGPISAN
    15579 NAVAJA, LEAH MANANQUIL
    15580 NAVAL, EMERSON BANGA
    15581 NAVAL, JENY BELL TACTAC
    15582 NAVAL, WENDL LUCAS
    15583 NAVALES, CARLO REYES
    15584 NAVALES, JOSEPHINE RIOVEROS
    15585 NAVALES, RHOANNE MARIE COMPE
    15586 NAVALES, RIGOR VILLAMOR
    15587 NAVALES, ROLANDO JR PALMES
    15588 NAVALUNA, FRITZIE MOROÑA
    15589 NAVAROZA, ROSALIE ABIERTA
    15590 NAVARRA, GELBER BACLAYON
    15591 NAVARRA, JANNA MERGAL
    15592 NAVARRETE, MAE ESTOYA
    15593 NAVARRO, AARON LAURENTE
    15594 NAVARRO, BON ANTHONY
    15595 NAVARRO, CHARINA CASA
    15596 NAVARRO, CRISTINA MARIE GUTING
    15597 NAVARRO, CRIZZAMAE ELIOSA MABOOT
    15598 NAVARRO, EDEN MAY SAGSAGAT
    15599 NAVARRO, EVER LYN RABANAL
    15600 NAVARRO, GARY PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:314 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 NAVARRO, GLENDA SABAYTON
    15602 NAVARRO, GLENN PRESCO
    15603 NAVARRO, GOLDEN ZTERN EROJO
    15604 NAVARRO, HAZELYN ABAL
    15605 NAVARRO, JEAN ESTRADA
    15606 NAVARRO, JENNY DIPASUPIL
    15607 NAVARRO, JONAS EMMANUEL CLIMACOSA
    15608 NAVARRO, KRISTEL DIMAPILIS
    15609 NAVARRO, MARI CRIZELLE SAFLOR
    15610 NAVARRO, MARIA ELISA FE SESCON
    15611 NAVARRO, MARJORIE BRISTOL
    15612 NAVARRO, MARK KEVIN VILLASQUINA
    15613 NAVARRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CARRILLO
    15614 NAVARRO, ROHYET ORTIZ
    15615 NAVARRO, ROMUALDO JR VALDEZ
    15616 NAVARRO, SHERYLL TAMSI
    15617 NAVARRO, SHIELA TABLAN
    15618 NAVARRO, STARR ASPERO
    15619 NAVARROSA, RAPHAELLA MAE RAMIREZ
    15620 NAVELA, REY CHRISTIAN ALCOREZA
    15621 NAVIDAD, MARK GERALD MERCADO
    15622 NAVIO, MARIEL GUIRIBA
    15623 NAYA, EDERLYN BALIDIONG
    15624 NAYAL, ALVIN JAMES BENDERO
    15625 NAYAL, DAISY MADELUSO
    15626 NAYGA, JEAN KARYLL AMAY
    15627 NAYLE, MARIZ
    15628 NAYON, JOCELYN MAHUSAY
    15629 NAYON, MENNEN MALINAO
    15630 NAYRE, MARIANITA TAN
    15631 NAZAM, RANNY JERUSALEM
    15632 NAZARENO, EVE EUGENIO
    15633 NAZARENO, KARL IVAN CARPIO
    15634 NAZARET, MANILYN ILAN
    15635 NAZARIO, DIANAROSE DELA PEÑA
    15636 NAZARIO, SHARON VILLAPANDO
    15637 NAÑOLA, BLISSLYN VILLEGAS
    15638 NEBAB, ROMEL QUERODA
    15639 NEBREJA, MA LOURDES LUMPAS
    15640 NEBRES, CARYL CELOCIA
    15641 NEBRES, KRISTINE JOY MIRABEL
    15642 NEBRIL, JULIE ANACIO
    15643 NEBRIL, MELANIE ESTEBAN
    15644 NECESARIO, AIREN PACILAN
    15645 NECESARIO, ALEXIS RON WIL QUIJOTE
    15646 NECESARIO, HELEN ROSE PASAMONTE
    15647 NECESITO, SHERILE ALLAM
    15648 NEDIA, KENNETH REY BASIJAN
    15649 NEGARDE, EFREN JR BELGA
    15650 NEGRILLO, DESILYN ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:315 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 NEGRILLO, MARY ANN DE VERA
    15652 NEGRITO, CRISTINA GUEVARA
    15653 NEGRO, GAY MARIE MANSING
    15654 NEIS, WARLENE PIELAGO
    15655 NELLAS, GRETCHEN CAYANONG
    15656 NELMIDA, ESLI JOY MANAHAN
    15657 NEMENZO, KRIS MAE MIRAYO
    15658 NEMEZ, JEANY CRIS SOSMEÑA
    15659 NEMEÑO, JEPHUNEH JADE DANIEL
    15660 NEMI, GINALYN HUIT
    15661 NEMIADA, KATRINA MAE LANCIOLA
    15662 NEMIADA, MA MONICA FACTAO
    15663 NENENG, ARCIE DELA CRUZ
    15664 NEPANGUE, JANICE SEVILLENO
    15665 NER, HENRY LOYOLA
    15666 NERI, CESAR JR ARNAIZ
    15667 NERI, CRISLYN CABALLEDA
    15668 NERI, IMELODA TELACAS
    15669 NERI, JEANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
    15670 NERI, JESSICA BALLEBER
    15671 NERI, KAREN GINA AGBAYANI
    15672 NERI, LIZHEL MAE CABACUNGAN
    15673 NERI, RICA CANCIO
    15674 NERI, TARHATA SINARIMBO
    15675 NERIDO, MARIVIC ANCHETA
    15676 NERIE, JANET MATEO
    15677 NERON, JIMRE TAGALA
    15678 NERVAR, WELFREDO ESTO
    15679 NESNIA, MARIA NIKKA QUIBOD
    15680 NESPEROS, ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
    15681 NESPEROS, RYAN DELA CRUZ
    15682 NEYRA, SHERILYN POBLADOR
    15683 NGIYA, ARWA IDRIS
    15684 NGO, CHRISTINE ESPINA
    15685 NGOHO, JACKETSAN MALAIT
    15686 NGOHO, JERSON CAÑOS
    15687 NGOLAB, NICOLE SHANE MANUGUID
    15688 NGUJO, JOHANNA DAGASDAS
    15689 NIADAS, RODRIGO JR NAREDO
    15690 NIAGA, JANELLE MAY SUMALINOG
    15691 NIANGA, SOPHIE DIANNE TAJODA
    15692 NICDAO, AIRRA PAALA
    15693 NICDAO, ELLEN BRIONES
    15694 NICDAO, FLORABEL FONTANILLA
    15695 NICDAO, GETHELSON OLARTE
    15696 NICDAO, NORISSA ESTRELLA
    15697 NICMIC, REGGIE MOLEÑO
    15698 NICOLAS, ARMAN PIDLAOAN
    15699 NICOLAS, CRICEL GONZALES
    15700 NICOLAS, DIVINA LANE MANUMBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:316 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 NICOLAS, EMERGIN MIMBAN
    15702 NICOLAS, JEANETTE RONQUILLO
    15703 NICOLAS, JESSA FEE SAQUING
    15704 NICOLAS, MYRA ULIBAS
    15705 NICOLAS, REJINE MAGPANTAY
    15706 NICOLAS, RICA MAE ANGELES
    15707 NICOLAS, VICTORIA ANTONIO
    15708 NICOPIOR, MA KRISTEL MAE GREGORIO
    15709 NICOR, MEL JUDE SIA
    15710 NICOR, PAULYN GRACE BOCARIO
    15711 NIDEA, ANNAH EVE YABUT
    15712 NIDEA, VEBERLY
    15713 NIDOY, FLOREZEL GARCIA
    15714 NIEBRES, LESLY ROSE GRAZA
    15715 NIEGOS, ERWIN JACOB MACARAEG
    15716 NIERE, KAREN JOYCE MICULOB
    15717 NIERE, ROCHELLE MOSQUEDA
    15718 NIERVA, ANJO MOSTERA
    15719 NIERVES, CHERRYMIE ESCALANTE
    15720 NIERVES, JOHN ELMER SALAZAR
    15721 NIETO, JAYSSIE HERMO
    15722 NIEVA, JESON
    15723 NIEVA, MICAH JOY CAUSAREN
    15724 NIEVARES, LAURICE MONTAÑO
    15725 NIEVARES, MICHELLE PAGADAL
    15726 NIEVES, ELLA JANE GUMERA
    15727 NILLAS, MARY GRACE PEPITO
    15728 NILO, RIENA FEB CINCO
    15729 NIMO, REVILYN VILLA
    15730 NINGAS, IRIS CHARRIE GAY GALEDO
    15731 NINI, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
    15732 NINI, KAREN MAE BASTIDA
    15733 NIPAL, KIT ISRAEL LEGASPI
    15734 NIPAL, REONEL SABATER
    15735 NIQUE, JOIE DE VIVRE ABAYGAR
    15736 NIRO, GERALDINE CABATUANDO
    15737 NISAS, ARCHELIE RESELOSA
    15738 NISHIMURA, TORU JR QUINTO
    15739 NISNISAN, BARBARA ROSS TAMPARONG
    15740 NISOLA, CHERRYL LEABRES
    15741 NISTAL, DENNIS ANDAN
    15742 NITCHA, AHNDEWLLEN PAULA MIGUEL
    15743 NIVAL, HILDA FALGUERA
    15744 NIÑAL, JANICE AQUINO
    15745 NIÑO, ANNIE MAE LOPEZ
    15746 NIÑO, MAREYDELLE DE LEON
    15747 NO, JAN RAENZ ABAYON
    15748 NOBLE, ANGELIQUE SERRANO
    15749 NOBLEZA, FURTUNATO JR MINTOL
    15750 NOBLEZA, HAZEL BAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:317 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 NOBLEZA, HONEY GRACE ABELLANOSA
    15752 NOCHE, CHRISTINE ROCA
    15753 NOCHE, REYNELINE DIMAILIG
    15754 NOCOM, JAYNE AMOR MACATUNO
    15755 NOCOMORA, PATRICIA ELLEN DIZON
    15756 NOEL, LOIJEN ORDANZA
    15757 NOGALES, ARNELO II CARIÑO
    15758 NOGORA, HAZEL NEDRUDA
    15759 NOGPO, JESSICA MAE GUZMAN
    15760 NOHARA, LOIS
    15761 NOJOR, SHIELA LISTANA
    15762 NOLASCO, CATHERINE CAGUIMBAL
    15763 NOLASCO, ESTELITA NIEVES
    15764 NOLASCO, JULIUS JACOB DOMINGUEZ
    15765 NOLASCO, SHEREE ANN PENUS
    15766 NOLIAL, DIANNE PEARL GUAMOS
    15767 NOLIAL, IVY JANE RUIZ
    15768 NOLLAN, JOELA QUIMSON
    15769 NOLLIDO, PERCIVAL BALBIN
    15770 NOLLORA, MARIA CARLOTA VASQUEZ
    15771 NOMA, VANESSA MAY CREDO
    15772 NOMBRADO, JULIE ANN MARIE SANTOS
    15773 NONAN, JUVY ORTEQUERO
    15774 NONO, JENNIELYN CERVANTES
    15775 NONOL, JANE ANN SALVADOR
    15776 NOOL, JARED SEGOVIA
    15777 NOORA, BRYAN JAMES DOMINGO
    15778 NOPAL, AIRENE BORINAGA
    15779 NOPIA, EDNA CEPEDA
    15780 NOQUERA, CRESELLE DAZO
    15781 NOQUIANA, MILAGROS PAULAN
    15782 NORCIO, CATHERINE DOLIM
    15783 NORCIO, DANICA PICARDAL
    15784 NOREGA, CYRELL MAE CALIXTRO
    15785 NORIAL, SUNNY FRANCES HORTELANO
    15786 NOROMBABA, IRENE ZOILA PAJANOSTAN
    15787 NOROMBABA, JONARD PLATON
    15788 NOROÑA, KARYL ESPESO
    15789 NORTEZ, AIMIE MARIE LAUDE
    15790 NOTA, JOAN MARIE QUINTANA
    15791 NOTARTE, ETHEL JOY ESQUILLO
    15792 NOTARTE, JARENZ EMERSON ESTRELLES
    15793 NOVE, GERALDINE CASIA
    15794 NOVECIO, MICO BENJO VILLAREJO
    15795 NOVERAS, JOSHUA DERICK VICTORE
    15796 NOVERO, NATHANIEL DEL MUNDO
    15797 NOVIO, ROBERT JOHN ALMEDORA
    15798 NOYNAY, LORIFE ESPINOSA
    15799 NUADA, JOHN MILLAMINA
    15800 NUCUM, MARIE VIVIENNE ADOLFO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:318 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 NUCUP, JAMAIMA SALAS
    15802 NUDALO, DAVE CINCO
    15803 NUDALO, JAMES PAUL LORETO
    15804 NUESCA, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER LAMBOT
    15805 NUESCA, MARIE NICOLE ALAGNA
    15806 NUESTRO, MIRACHEL BONIFACIO
    15807 NUESTRO, RENELYN BOBADILLA
    15808 NUEVA, LITO NATIVIDAD
    15809 NUEVA, NELDY MATIAS
    15810 NUEVA, RAMIR JR PABILLON
    15811 NUEVA, SHEILA MARIE DADO
    15812 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
    15813 NUEVE, MARIANNE ANGELI
    15814 NUEVE, ROCHELLE VILLANEA
    15815 NUEVO, AMAVIE ROSARIO MENDEZ
    15816 NUEVOS, PRECIOUS JEWEL PATTAGUAN
    15817 NUEZ, EDITHA SAYSON
    15818 NUGAS, LEAH BARCELO
    15819 NUNAG, EDEN REYES
    15820 NUNEZ, LORIE JOY PEREZ
    15821 NUNGGATANG, LETICIA INUMBON
    15822 NUNOG, MARIA KRISTINA DEL MUNDO
    15823 NUQUI, WORLDLYLE DIMARUCUT
    15824 NUR, SITTI RASIDA UDING
    15825 NURILLA, FRINA BARAHAMA
    15826 NUTO, ROVIEJEAN ABAT
    15827 NUVAL, IAN PATRICK OBIACORO
    15828 NUVAL, MARY ANN CATAMORA
    15829 NUYAD, RODEL RUEL
    15830 NUÑEZ, ALBERT IGNE
    15831 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MURILLO
    15832 NUÑEZ, JANICE ODEÑA
    15833 NUÑEZ, JOAN TELLEROZ
    15834 NUÑEZ, JOHN MARK VIDAL
    15835 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY MACARANAS
    15836 NUÑEZ, LEA BETH DE MAYO
    15837 NUÑEZ, LOURELL JANE PEREZ
    15838 NUÑEZ, MYREL LUMANANG
    15839 NUÑEZ, NEZIEL BANTIGUE
    15840 NUÑEZ, RIZA MAE INOC
    15841 NUÑEZ, SARIGEN LOZANO
    15842 NUÑEZA, CLEOFE TOLEDO

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    PRC on results day shall advise the schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for Elementary and Secondary level exams.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

    PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, the Commission added.

    RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019 stated that announcement of LET results for the first exam this year is on Tuesday, May 22 or in 37 working days after the exam.

    Recent posts of reliable source Dr. Carl Balita, the owner of leading review center for various professional exams, hinted that LET results may be released on May 23. "When the sum of the day equals with the month, God will LET DREAM and the DREAMER be ONE." This can be equated to May 23 (2+3=5, 5 is the 5th month of the calendar).

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad