TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET RESULT: C-F Passers List Secondary March 2018

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Wednesday released full results of teachers board exam conducted on March 25, 2018 in several testing locations nationwide. Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surnames (Secondary).

    PRC announced that 22,936 secondary teachers out of 76,673 examinees (29.91%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 15,035 passers are first timers and 7,901 are repeaters.
    LET RESULT: C-F Passers List Secondary March 2018

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018

    4466 CA-ACO, BEA RULIDA
    4467 CAABAS, MA JOSEPHINE MARTINEZ
    4468 CAABAY, ROWELA TIANGSON
    4469 CAACBAY, KENNETH KHARIL
    4470 CAACOY, AVEGAIL JOCUTAN
    4471 CAADAN, MARY JOY BURLAT
    4472 CAADLAWON, GERRY RETIZA
    4473 CAAGBAY, FATIMA JOY ALARZAR
    4474 CAAMIC, ALYEZA GYN CALVA
    4475 CAANAWAN, SHEKINAH EUGENIO
    4476 CAASI, ARIES RAFANAN
    4477 CAASI, EMERSON ANG
    4478 CAASI, JONAH MAE SONIDO
    4479 CABABAHAY, JOHN CEDRIC DUCAY
    4480 CABACANG, ALVIN MAGLOYUAN
    4481 CABACANG, LOVELY MAE GELOMIO
    4482 CABACTULAN, IMEE RAMIREZ
    4483 CABACUNGAN, CECILE MAGLALANG
    4484 CABACUNGAN, MARK CLIFFORD
    4485 CABADDU, AIMEE AGONCILLO
    4486 CABADDU, DONALYN PALOR
    4487 CABADING, MARIBEL CUSIPAG
    4488 CABADONGGA, CHRISTIAN MANLOLO
    4489 CABAEL, WENZY HISANAN
    4490 CABAG, ANNABELLE CABALUNA
    4491 CABAG IRAN, CINDY EDER
    4492 CABAGNOT, VASIL ROSS EDWARD SARAYNO
    4493 CABAGTONG, DARRYL VELASCO
    4494 CABAGTONG, RUFFA LAGARTO
    4495 CABAGUE, ROSEMARIE TUMABINI
    4496 CABAHUG, ARMANDO DIANG
    4497 CABAHUG, HANNAH VALERIE REPUNTE
    4498 CABAHUG, JENILYN ALTOVAR
    4499 CABAHUG, MYREN LEGASPI
    4500 CABAHUG, SHIELA MAE BARCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 92 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 CABAJAR, CARELYN JOY CABRAL
    4502 CABAL, MARICRIS JUANER
    4503 CABAL, MARY ANGELIQUE LAGASCA
    4504 CABALANG, ANNIE GRACE JIMENEZ
    4505 CABALDE, KRISTINE BOBIHIS
    4506 CABALES, MARY RUTH ASUNCION
    4507 CABALHUG, ERWIN VAÑO
    4508 CABALIC, MARY WYETH
    4509 CABALLAS, ZHEYRINE BASAS
    4510 CABALLERO, ABIGAIL UY
    4511 CABALLERO, ANGELICA CATANUS
    4512 CABALLERO, CAMILLE AUDREY GRATELA
    4513 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ANGCAY
    4514 CABALLERO, CYRILE KIM WAGAS
    4515 CABALLERO, IVY MORDENO
    4516 CABALLERO, KATHLEEN SANTIAGO
    4517 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
    4518 CABALLERO, ROSELLE PILONEO
    4519 CABALLERO, SPENCE ARREL CORTEZ
    4520 CABALLES, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
    4521 CABALLES, IVY QUIRAO
    4522 CABALLES, JOEGIE MAE CRUZ
    4523 CABALLES, NICO ALBARICO
    4524 CABALLO, ARVIN SILPAO
    4525 CABALO, APRIL JOY GUINTO
    4526 CABALO, JOSEPH MA STEVEN SALES
    4527 CABALONGA, ANGEL NORIEGA
    4528 CABALQUINTO, MARJORIE SITOY
    4529 CABALQUINTO, MENIE CASTILLO
    4530 CABALSE, PETER TOMAS
    4531 CABALUNA, ANALIZA GALAN
    4532 CABALUNA, DINAH TAJANLANGIT
    4533 CABALUNA, GENELYN TAJANLANGIT
    4534 CABALUNA, JED CAIMOSO
    4535 CABALUNA, REYNALD FLORINDO
    4536 CABALZA, MARY ANN SIMON
    4537 CABALZA, MIA JANINE GALLIBU
    4538 CABALZA, ROCELYN VILLANUEVA
    4539 CABANA, WENDY VALDEZ
    4540 CABANAYAN, HERZON SANTOS
    4541 CABANBAN, ERVELLI SUAREZ
    4542 CABANBAN, JEZZEL GALAYUGO
    4543 CABANDA, KEMBERLIE LAGSAWAY
    4544 CABANELA, JODILYN MIJARES
    4545 CABANES, JOHN ALEXANDER MADDI
    4546 CABANG, ERROL MESA
    4547 CABANG, MA ROSARIO MANUEL
    4548 CABANGANAN, NORIEL TREJO
    4549 CABANGBANG, KERWIN LABONG
    4550 CABANGISAN, JESECA GARIANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 93 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 CABANGON, ANRYM MAICA CANTA
    4552 CABANGON, LORIE RUHAMA ARAPO
    4553 CABANIG, BRIXCIO JR DAISON
    4554 CABANIG, CATHERINE IGNACIO
    4555 CABANIG, JEMAIMAH GRACE BORLA
    4556 CABANIG, LAARNI LABAJO
    4557 CABANILLA, MELVIN MAGUSLOG
    4558 CABANILLAS, JOYCE BATUL
    4559 CABANLIT, RHEA JULIET CORPUZ
    4560 CABANLONG, LILIBETH RAMEL
    4561 CABANOG, ARIANNE MAE JABAGAT
    4562 CABANOS, HAZEL JOY CANTONES
    4563 CABANSAG, ARJANE ANTING
    4564 CABANSAG, ROSEVILLE DELOSTRICO
    4565 CABANSAY, JHOMAR DEDEL
    4566 CABANTAC, DIANA ELAINE CABBAB
    4567 CABANTUGAN, JOANN CORTEL
    4568 CABAOBAO, IRENN SIDON
    4569 CABAOBAS, RANDOLPH SANTO
    4570 CABAONG, RODALYN GARO
    4571 CABAR, JESSA DACALCAP
    4572 CABARABAN, RUISDAEL EYRE DE GUZMAN
    4573 CABARDO, NEDELL JEAN MARANGGA
    4574 CABARLE, MARYFEL SICAT
    4575 CABARLES, QUEENIE GRACE CELESTIAL
    4576 CABARLES, SAMANTHA DANIELLE LUNA
    4577 CABARLO, APPLE JEAN GINES
    4578 CABAROBIAS, JOEL RECAIDO
    4579 CABARON, JELIAN ATILLO
    4580 CABARON, KRISTEL BANGAHON
    4581 CABASAG, FLORDELINE OMERES
    4582 CABASAG, JONIVER DURAN
    4583 CABASAN, RANI JOSEPH BARREY
    4584 CABASAN, SAMUEL ALLAN LEE
    4585 CABASAN, SUZETTE KRILLE MATIAS
    4586 CABATANIA, JONAH CAPAROSO
    4587 CABATAS, GAUDEN RABAGO
    4588 CABATAÑA, JASON RENZY OBAMOS
    4589 CABATAÑA, NERISSA DIANO
    4590 CABATIC, APRILLE JOY MANGUBAT
    4591 CABATIC, LIZEL PANALIGAN
    4592 CABATINGAN, ANA BATUIGAS
    4593 CABATLAO, MYRA JARIOL
    4594 CABATO, ALDRIN RAZON
    4595 CABAY, JULIE MARIANO
    4596 CABAY, TERESA JOIS BAYONGASAN
    4597 CABAYA, REYMILYN TICMAN
    4598 CABAYACRUZ, JASMIN CAFINO
    4599 CABAYAO, MICHELLE BERNAL
    4600 CABAYSA, ANAVANICIA GARIGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 94 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 CABAÑA, CRISTINA LUZ CANTUBA
    4602 CABAÑA, LYSSA SHE REDOBLE
    4603 CABAÑERO, CARREN JADMAN
    4604 CABAÑEZ, ALVIE BULALAHUS
    4605 CABAÑOG, MENCHU LARODER
    4606 CABBAB, MARIA ISABEL AYSON
    4607 CABEBE, JULIUS COLESIO
    4608 CABEL, IAN VAL FELICILDA
    4609 CABELIN, CLYTEE ESTRAVILLA
    4610 CABELLO, GEMMA TABERNERO
    4611 CABELLO, GINA AMBAYEC
    4612 CABELLO, JESSON MONTANO
    4613 CABELTES, JENIFER VILLAMOR
    4614 CABERO, HANNAH JOY CALUMPITA
    4615 CABEROY, ALJOHN BASAL
    4616 CABEROY, JEFFREY DAJAY
    4617 CABERTE, JESSIEL SENADOS
    4618 CABESAS, CHRISTINE TUYOR
    4619 CABEZON, MARZON PRINCIPE
    4620 CABIAS, JENNYLYN VIOGELA
    4621 CABIBIL, MARY GRACE CANDRALO
    4622 CABICO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
    4623 CABIDA, GRACIA PAJARILLO
    4624 CABIGAO, DARREL DE GUZMAN
    4625 CABIGAYAN, MARILYN SABLAWON
    4626 CABIGON, JASPER JAMES SALISE
    4627 CABIGON, LOVELY CRUZ
    4628 CABIGTING, FRANCIS SANTOS
    4629 CABIGTING, JASON RHEY RUELO
    4630 CABILAO, JONA PONCE
    4631 CABILATAZAN, JERIKA ESTACIO
    4632 CABILDO, VI-RYAN TIPON
    4633 CABILE, ANGELO VALENCERINA
    4634 CABILES, ARIEL TRAYA
    4635 CABILES, JEMYRAH BALDOVINO
    4636 CABILES, MELIZA JANE SALADO
    4637 CABILI, VANESSA MAE MENDEZ
    4638 CABILIN, JAIREH PAGE
    4639 CABILIN, NERIE DUMAJEL
    4640 CABILLAN, LANIE JOY IGANO
    4641 CABILLO, JHESSER MARIE AMPOSTA
    4642 CABINGATAN, EUNICE MOSCOSO
    4643 CABINTOY, RHEA EDNAVE
    4644 CABISO, KRIZELLE XYLA FERNANDEZ
    4645 CABISON, ANGELINE DUMLAN
    4646 CABIZARES, MARISH TAGOCTOC
    4647 CABLAO, ERWIN BRAZIL
    4648 CABLAS, REBECCA CABUTOTAN
    4649 CABLING, MERRY CRIS LUCENA
    4650 CABO, IVAN DAVE DE JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 95 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 CABO, PRINCESS ANNA PERASOL
    4652 CABONEGRO, CHARLYN BALANSAG
    4653 CABONEGRO, MA BELLA TERESA DAGUINOD
    4654 CABORNAY, ELIOT ISAAC QUITALIG
    4655 CABORNAY, NORMA ICAO
    4656 CABOTAJE, ARRA JANINA SALAMODING
    4657 CABOTEJA, ALKEY EGAÑA
    4658 CABRAL, FRISHAN GAIN CABIONG
    4659 CABRAL, MARIA IRA VILLA
    4660 CABRAL, NOLETH MONIQUE BACERRA
    4661 CABRAS, VINCENT CABRERA
    4662 CABRERA, ASHEILA DINGDING
    4663 CABRERA, BAYANI FENIEL ABADAY
    4664 CABRERA, CORAZON PULOG
    4665 CABRERA, HARVEY
    4666 CABRERA, JANET CARILLO
    4667 CABRERA, JENICA ANTONIO
    4668 CABRERA, JESSA FRANCISQUETE
    4669 CABRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CABRILLA
    4670 CABRERA, JOSE JAYCRIS CARNAZO
    4671 CABRERA, JOVANNIE EVENA
    4672 CABRERA, MA CHONA MALAGAR
    4673 CABRERA, MARY JEAN SANORIA
    4674 CABREROS, JELYN MAE ROA
    4675 CABREROS, JUDIVIE CAÑETE
    4676 CABRIDA, EDLYN CASTILLO
    4677 CABRIDO, CLIFF FRANCIS TOMARONG
    4678 CABRILLAS, KENNETH BAUTISTA
    4679 CABRILLAS, ROVILEN SUMAYANG
    4680 CABRILLAS, THERESA JOANNA CABADING
    4681 CABRILLOS, ALEJO LABARGAN
    4682 CABRILLOS, LAILANE BORCILLO
    4683 CABUAL, JANE GELARZO
    4684 CABUANG, MA ANDREA MANALILI
    4685 CABUDOL, EMERSON GONZALES
    4686 CABUDOY, RINA AMORIO
    4687 CABUGA, EMMA PADUL
    4688 CABUGA, HONEYCHEER SIRIBAN
    4689 CABUGATAN, NORODDIN SULTAN
    4690 CABUGAWAN, GARY JALBAY
    4691 CABUGOY, JESSELLE DELABAHAN
    4692 CABUHAT, JIMP ISRAEL SANTIAGO
    4693 CABULAO, MARIANNE CHARISSE CALALIN
    4694 CABULAO, RIZA PONGASE
    4695 CABULLO, RHONALYN DE GUZMAN
    4696 CABUNGCAL, STELA MARIS RAOTRAOT
    4697 CABUNILAS, EDUARD
    4698 CABURATAN, LEA MAY NAMOC
    4699 CABURIAN, DANICA ROSE
    4700 CABURIAN, RITCHELL ANN GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 96 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 CABUTAJE, DONNA LORNNE CUDAPAS
    4702 CABUTIN, KIMBERLY MABINI
    4703 CACAL, JOVIE MAGNO
    4704 CACAL, JUMREIH TORIO
    4705 CACANANTA, JOHN JOSHUA MACATANGAY
    4706 CACANINDIN, SARAH DELOS REYES
    4707 CACAS, MORFEL KADUSALE
    4708 CACATIAN, ELLEN GRACE CUARESMA
    4709 CACATIAN, JOEVANNIE DORONIO
    4710 CACAYAN, JENYFER COLIBAO
    4711 CACAYAN, MARINA DAPIA
    4712 CACDAC, KRISTOPHER CEDRIC DE GUZMAN
    4713 CACERES, MARVELYN COMEROS
    4714 CACHARO, ARTEO CRUZ
    4715 CACHARO, VER ANGELO ACAO
    4716 CACHO, GINO CASTAÑAR
    4717 CACHO, JEFFRIL CABALLERO
    4718 CACHO, MARVIN SUANSING
    4719 CACHO, ROLET SURPIA
    4720 CACHUELA, GARRY CASTROVERDE
    4721 CACHUELA, MARIA NORLY ALPUERTO
    4722 CACHUELA, RIONA ANDOY
    4723 CACIPONG, LUCIA PIADOR
    4724 CADA, CECILIA LAGUSTAN
    4725 CADAG, JOHN DEN ALIM
    4726 CADAG, SHARON DOMASIAN
    4727 CADAJAS, DIOSA ZAMORAS
    4728 CADAMPOG, MARICRIS CUIZON
    4729 CADAO, ANA MARIE ABELARDO
    4730 CADAPAN, CARMELITA FELISILDA
    4731 CADAPAN, JANICE RIO
    4732 CADAPAN, ROMMEL ROYCE VALDEZ
    4733 CADATUAN, JOLHAGI AMINOLA
    4734 CADAVEZ, RONALD BRAZON
    4735 CADAYONA, JEROME CUEVA
    4736 CADDAWAN, CHRISTINA TENUD
    4737 CADELINIA, MARK JOSEPH DAVID
    4738 CADELIÑA, AIMEE MONTERO
    4739 CADELIÑA, ALLAN CRUZ
    4740 CADELIÑA, MICHAEL JR TARIPE
    4741 CADELIÑA, ROLLYN NAJERA
    4742 CADENA, ANALYN ANDRES
    4743 CADERAO, TRIXIE RIZAGA
    4744 CADERON, MARIA DOBELLE LUSAYA
    4745 CADIVIDA, ANDRE ARIEL BADOY
    4746 CADIZ, ALVIN PARAISO
    4747 CADIZ, ANNA PATRICIA PROVIDO
    4748 CADIZ, ARIEL ALBARICO
    4749 CADIZ, CRYSTIAN SANTIAGO
    4750 CADIZ, EDUARDO JR GABON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 97 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 CADIZ, JOSELITO JR SALEN
    4752 CADIZ, LUCILLE ESTEVA
    4753 CADORNA, MARK ANTHONY MATIAS
    4754 CADORNA, MARK GIL ALCONES
    4755 CADULONG, RIZA DEL RIO
    4756 CADUNGOG, JENNEZA CHAVEZ
    4757 CADUNGOG, JENNIFER PANSOY
    4758 CADUSALE, MARK OLIVER DALAGAN
    4759 CAEG, SEN PENN ALMOJUELA
    4760 CAFE, ANJEANETTE PATOC
    4761 CAFE, KAREN PICARDAL
    4762 CAFINO, GERALDINE GARCIA
    4763 CAFIRMA, JAYMAR PASCUAL
    4764 CAFUGAUAN, MAE ABIGAIL DOMINGO
    4765 CAGA-ANAN, RONA JEAN CALAMBA
    4766 CAGABHION, DON ZAMORA
    4767 CAGADAS, ANEFEL GUMANID
    4768 CAGADAS, JOVANIE ABCEDE
    4769 CAGAMPAN, MARY ROSE PAYORAN
    4770 CAGAMPANG, CHRISTINE BERMODO
    4771 CAGANDAHAN, SHEENA MARIE ELOPRE
    4772 CAGANDE, ROLDAN MILA
    4773 CAGANG, GLENDA DEJAÑO
    4774 CAGAPE, LUCIA LUCHEL DARGANTES
    4775 CAGAS, AC LHYN RICAFORT
    4776 CAGAS, CINDY LOVE ABANIEL
    4777 CAGAS, CRISTINE ABANIEL
    4778 CAGAS, JENNY ROSE PAKIWAG
    4779 CAGAS, JEPHTE
    4780 CAGAS, JEREL CAGAMPANG
    4781 CAGAS, KAYREN CORTADO
    4782 CAGAS, MARIE MAY ACLO
    4783 CAGAS, MARK KEVIN GABEST
    4784 CAGAS, MAY JEAN BADOLES
    4785 CAGASAN, ALEXANDER CADELIÑA
    4786 CAGAYAN, JOHN ERIC CELESTIAL
    4787 CAGAYAT, ETHEL DE BELEN
    4788 CAGBABANUA, CHARLLY DEASIS
    4789 CAGBABANUA, JAYCEBEL PATINDOL
    4790 CAGBABANUA, PAUL JAY CABAHUG
    4791 CAGBAS, SHERLYN MAMANDA
    4792 CAGNAN, DAN CHRISTIAN DINGCONG
    4793 CAGNAYO, RACEL OROSCO
    4794 CAGO, MA CRISTINA OLARIO
    4795 CAGO, MARGEN RUPINTA
    4796 CAGOCO, MAY ANN TORRES
    4797 CAGOMOC, MA ELIZA ESPIRITU
    4798 CAGUALES, KRIS CIEDEL MATINONG
    4799 CAGUAN, EMCIL TOMAYAO
    4800 CAGUCO, GLENDA BAÑES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 98 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 CAGUIAT, ESPERANZA TADEO
    4802 CAGUIMBAL, ABEGAIL BRAVO
    4803 CAGUIOA, ERLINDA CALIXTRO
    4804 CAGUIOA, RHEA BERDONAR
    4805 CAGUITQUIT, NOREEN HECHANOVA
    4806 CAGULADA, CZARINA YVETTE LIMBARO
    4807 CAGWAYAN, VIOLLY GALONG
    4808 CAHANDING, CATHERINE SIMBILLO
    4809 CAHAPAY, NEKKEI JANE BOLORAN
    4810 CAHAPIN, ERWIN LANCETA
    4811 CAHAPUNON, BABY JANE AMANTE
    4812 CAHAYAG, LEO JR MANINGO
    4813 CAHIG, GENALYN TAGUBASE
    4814 CAHILI, MARY GRACE DIANA
    4815 CAHILOG, VIRGILIO JR MANGINLAUD
    4816 CAHULOGAN, ANABELLE CAGATCAGAT
    4817 CAHULOGAN, IVY BATALLA
    4818 CAHURAO, ALJON MELICADO
    4819 CAHUTAY, MARY JOYCE RON
    4820 CAIBIGAN, REA LOU TORREJAS
    4821 CAIGAS, ROSARIO CELINO
    4822 CAILING, KRIZZIE JOY DALAPO
    4823 CAILIPAN, CHARLENE PATRIA CINENSE
    4824 CAILLAUX, DIVINA ALFEREZ
    4825 CAINA, REYNALDO TAN
    4826 CAINGCOY, DOROTHY REAL
    4827 CAINGCOY, VIA CAREN TUMACLAS
    4828 CAINO, ATHENA MARI KADUSALE
    4829 CAINOY, MARJORIE DENUM
    4830 CAINTIC, PAMELA VILLANUEVA
    4831 CAIRODEN, HASNIFAH SALIH
    4832 CAISE-LANGUIAN, CELIA APOSTOL
    4833 CAISIP, ROCHELLE MULINGBAYAN
    4834 CAISIP, VANESSA VALDEZ
    4835 CAITUM, JAECEL GRACE DIONALDO
    4836 CAIÑA, KATHY TABUSO
    4837 CAIÑA, RYZAJ PACOMA
    4838 CAJALNE, FATIMA LALATA
    4839 CAJANDAB, JOSELYN ABECILLA
    4840 CAJANDAB, SHAIRA MAE SERVANO
    4841 CAJANDIG, PRINCESS DIANNE NAVA
    4842 CAJARO, KASHTRIA MAE GUARDO
    4843 CAJAYON, ARMALYN DE LARA
    4844 CAJELO, LARRY FRADEJAS
    4845 CAJEPE, RENILYN BALBADA
    4846 CAJES, HONEY LYN ANG
    4847 CAJES, JANET POLENIO
    4848 CAJES, MICHAEL JAIME MANDUYOG
    4849 CAJES, ROXANNE DE PAZ
    4850 CAJETA, JANE BUCTOLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 99 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 CAJILES, JOHN EDWARD ATEN
    4852 CAJOLO, JENELYN CORDERO
    4853 CAJOTE, ANGELIQUE ANINO
    4854 CAJUCOM, JAM MENDOZA
    4855 CAJUSAY, ESIPHINE CABUS
    4856 CAL, LOVE JOY DAYONDON
    4857 CALABANO, KARLO LORIA
    4858 CALABIA, QUIRINO DENNIS POLLO
    4859 CALABRIA, MOISES CARMELOTES
    4860 CALABROSO, JACKY MAE LOSEÑADA
    4861 CALACAT, JANELYN PONGASE
    4862 CALACDAY, JEDESSA PAJANOSTAN
    4863 CALADING, RHEYNALDO MAXIMO
    4864 CALADO, ALPHA BALAGOT
    4865 CALAGO, AIRES MARIE LANOJAN
    4866 CALAGO, ANTONIO JR ALBIAR
    4867 CALAGO, CINDY CANCINO
    4868 CALAGO, MARIA ANGELITA MARZO
    4869 CALAGO, PAMELA SABELLO
    4870 CALAGOS, RUDY MARK CAILO
    4871 CALAGSING, MARJORIE GALLO
    4872 CALAGUAS, ELMER PURI
    4873 CALAGUAS, JANE CARLA NATIVIDAD
    4874 CALALANG, JAY KEVIN OGOC
    4875 CALALO, LARA ANGELICA MENDOZA
    4876 CALAM, AIREN ACOSTA
    4877 CALAMBA, ALMA LUNA MEJIAS
    4878 CALAMBA, CHERRY ANN TROYO
    4879 CALAMBA, JOMARD LUMASAG
    4880 CALAMBA, MAUDE MAE BONDALO
    4881 CALAMBA, TIMMY PALERMO
    4882 CALANDADA, ROHAIDAH MIPANGA
    4883 CALANG, KIRBY PAWID
    4884 CALANTAS, MYCHEL DIONELA
    4885 CALANTOC, JAY ANN DELA CRUZ
    4886 CALAO, MAE QUEENCIE TACUEL
    4887 CALAPAN, ROBERTO PADUGA
    4888 CALAPARDO, JOSHUA REY
    4889 CALAPE, MARIE NELL TANO
    4890 CALAPOTOC, VENUS CUASITO
    4891 CALAQUE, ANDRIE MAUNES
    4892 CALARA, MARY GRACE OLIVEROS
    4893 CALARANAN, ROGER PAJAYON
    4894 CALASAN, AMIEL JOSEPH SAMSON
    4895 CALATRAVA, LOVELY MARYGOLD ALFECHE
    4896 CALAYCAY, REMY FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
    4897 CALAYO, JOIELIE MYRRH
    4898 CALAYON, DESME JR SARON
    4899 CALBARIO, IVIE DOMINGO
    4900 CALDA, GELLIE ACOTEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:100 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 CALDERON, ADAMSON BESAS
    4902 CALDERON, ALVIN DECENA
    4903 CALDERON, ANNA FE BAJENTING
    4904 CALDERON, DONNA MAE CATAPANG
    4905 CALDERON, GILJOY ACEBO
    4906 CALDITO, NOLENCH FRANCIS SEMINIO
    4907 CALDOZA, MARIA SHIELA OBEJAS
    4908 CALE, ROMEL FERNANDEZ
    4909 CALEJA, ROWENA LEOPANDO
    4910 CALEM, ANGIE Y
    4911 CALES, CHERELYN BUGHAW
    4912 CALES, EULALIA GANAS
    4913 CALES, LORRAINE PAX
    4914 CALGAS, JENNIZA BIWANG
    4915 CALI, SALMERA CAMPONG
    4916 CALI, SHALIMAH BOLOTO
    4917 CALI, SOHAILA MACARIMBANG
    4918 CALIB, SUHAILA SARIP
    4919 CALIB-OG, JOEMAR CABURAL
    4920 CALIBO, JEMINA JOSHUA TIROL
    4921 CALICA, JOHN RALPH BUMAKIL
    4922 CALICA, STEPHEN MELCHOR NORCIO
    4923 CALICARAN, LILIBETH OYAMAN
    4924 CALICCO, LOVERNIE JOY BELLEZA
    4925 CALICDAN, JANE FAJARDO
    4926 CALICDAN, MARIEL RABAJA
    4927 CALIGUIRAN, HAIDEE SAQUING
    4928 CALIHAT, JADE ENDICO
    4929 CALILIW, SABEL ROSS DELA CRUZ
    4930 CALIM, JAYSON MORALES
    4931 CALIM, MARIA LUZ FRANCES PICARDAL
    4932 CALIMA, GINA DELES
    4933 CALIMA, JAMIL AMPASO
    4934 CALIMAG, GIGI MAY GAMMAD
    4935 CALIMAG, JINKY SOLITO
    4936 CALIMAG, KUALAJARA FERNANDEZ
    4937 CALIMLIM, ARRIANE CLAIRE GONZALES
    4938 CALIMLIM, JAMIL DE LEON
    4939 CALIMLIM, WILAN JAY MERCADO
    4940 CALIMUTAN, MARICRIS ISRAEL
    4941 CALINAO, DANTE ORTILLO
    4942 CALINAO, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
    4943 CALINAWAGAN, WERLIN CAMAN
    4944 CALINAWAN, NOEMI JUSAY
    4945 CALINGASAN, MARIA ERICKA PASTORES
    4946 CALINGASAN, PATRICIA MA JELLA REYES
    4947 CALINGGAL, CHRISLYN CRISTOBAL
    4948 CALINISAN, MARY REYANHEL JANE CASTILLANO
    4949 CALINOG, KIMBERLY VILLONO
    4950 CALIPAYAN, ERIC FORTUNATO TAVIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:101 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 CALIS, RYAN LEO TORILLO
    4952 CALITINA JR, CRISOSTOMO BOTONES
    4953 CALIXTO, LEI ANTONETTE VILLAMAR
    4954 CALIXTRO, RUTH MARY CORDEZ
    4955 CALIZAR, MAREVIC SETIER
    4956 CALLE, RHENY ROSE BALINTAG
    4957 CALLEDA, MARY GRACE DOMINGUEZ
    4958 CALLEJA, DAISY ASIS
    4959 CALLO, ANALYN PIMENTEL
    4960 CALLO, CATELINE GALISANAO
    4961 CALLOTE, JOCKEY BOY DUASO
    4962 CALMA, FAVIE ANNE DOMINGO
    4963 CALMA, JOMAR CANLAS
    4964 CALMA, KATHLYN TIAMZON
    4965 CALMA, MARIFE DAVID
    4966 CALMA, MERVIN CORDERO
    4967 CALMA, RONNEL DE VERA
    4968 CALMA, SHAIRAH CLAIRE VIVAS
    4969 CALMA, SHEENA CAMILLE LUZUNG
    4970 CALO, BIBIAN LOGROÑO
    4971 CALO, CHERYL MARIE ROLLO
    4972 CALO, JESSA CUANAN
    4973 CALO, MARITESS ARSOLA
    4974 CALOLING, MELISSA JOY BERNABE
    4975 CALOLO, KAREN ALABAT
    4976 CALONG, CLARK HAROLD SORIANO
    4977 CALONGE, SHARON LAGAO
    4978 CALONGGO, BEVERLY BECOY
    4979 CALONIA, JULSAR TORRES
    4980 CALOOY, REINCY INOCENCIO
    4981 CALOPEZ, MARCELINO CALCABEN
    4982 CALOS, RACHEL BERBIGAL
    4983 CALOYLOY, MARIA BINOSA
    4984 CALPI, CHERUBEN PECDASEN
    4985 CALPITO, ANGELICA AQUINO
    4986 CALSADO, BERLYN MERCADILLO
    4987 CALSES, SHANE ANN GONZALES
    4988 CALTINO, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
    4989 CALUAG, DIXSON GARCIA
    4990 CALUB, REMELYN GUCELA
    4991 CALUBAD, MERIAN FUENTES
    4992 CALUBAG, CHRISTINE JOY CABANBAN
    4993 CALUBAG, FLORESILIO MESO
    4994 CALUD, JOVANIE JAMCO
    4995 CALUGADA, BABIE JEAN LUMBAB
    4996 CALUMPANG, CHERRY MAE BRIGOLE
    4997 CALUNGSOD, JANNAH MARIE VERTUDAZO
    4998 CALUNOD, LALAINE SAN PEDRO
    4999 CALUNSAG, QUENNIE ROBLES
    5000 CALUPAZ, BISMARK OLIVER LAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:102 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 CALUPIT, ANGELO ALINDOGAN
    5002 CALUYA, DENMARK ACOSTA
    5003 CALUYA, ROXANNE URBANO
    5004 CALUZA, DANICA MAY CORPUZ
    5005 CALUZA, JERALYN JAPI
    5006 CALUZA, JESSIECA VISITACION
    5007 CALVA, KRYSTEL LOVE FLORES
    5008 CALVADORES, ROZZELLE CADIZAL
    5009 CALVADORES, SHARINA CARANZO
    5010 CALVAN, YASHAFEI WYNONA ANTIPORDA
    5011 CALVAN, ZALDY JR MARTINEZ
    5012 CALVEZ, ELSA NAZA
    5013 CALVO, FELIX SEVILLA
    5014 CALZA, CHERRIE DOMINGO
    5015 CALZADA, AXEL MARCUS RASCO
    5016 CALZADO, NELSA REMONZADA
    5017 CAMA, KATHLEEN ROSE ALBERTO
    5018 CAMACAM, JOÑUS ALLAN ABAD
    5019 CAMACHO, AILENE ERIO
    5020 CAMACHO, CLAIRE MELODY PAHL
    5021 CAMACHO, GINA NUGAS
    5022 CAMACHO, GREGORIO ACIBAR
    5023 CAMACHO, JOHN CARTUJANO
    5024 CAMACHO, RICHELLE ARINQUE
    5025 CAMADO, MARJORIE ABBAGO
    5026 CAMAGAY, ELLA JENYLLE LORENZANO
    5027 CAMAJALAN, MICHAEL ALBARRACIN
    5028 CAMALATE, MYLENE MAPILOT
    5029 CAMAMA, NORAIMAH BATAO
    5030 CAMAMA, SITTIE ASIAH H JUNAID
    5031 CAMANGYAN, JOHN ANTHONY OCTORA
    5032 CAMANTOY, ALLYZON BELLA
    5033 CAMARAO, MONALIZA SOBREVILLA
    5034 CAMARCE, IMELDA BENITEZ
    5035 CAMARILLO, BEVERLY ANNE SITO
    5036 CAMARILLO, ROVILYN AVILA
    5037 CAMARINES, GLADYS MUNAR
    5038 CAMASURA, SATURNINO MIGUEL
    5039 CAMATO, GLADYS ANN VALDEZ
    5040 CAMAÑAN, SIEGFRED MORGADEZ
    5041 CAMAÑO, LYLE AROCHA
    5042 CAMBA, DENNISE MARIE COLOSO
    5043 CAMBA, JONATHAN LARGO
    5044 CAMBALO, VICKY CABLARA
    5045 CAMBARIJAN, LANIE CAMPO
    5046 CAMBARIJAN, MC CARTNEY MORENO
    5047 CAMBEL, GRACE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    5048 CAMBIADO, JOMAR LANGCAUON
    5049 CAMBIL, ARLINO BUENAVENTURA
    5050 CAMBRI, SHEREEN CALAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:103 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 CAMELLO, ALZA JEAN CUESTAS
    5052 CAMENSI, JORGE PATRICK REFUERZO
    5053 CAMERON, DONNAMAR MUÑOZ
    5054 CAMEÑA, DEBORA OBIDA
    5055 CAMILLO, EUGENE LACSON
    5056 CAMILLO, MARIFE SARAGENA
    5057 CAMILO, DONNA FE CABIGAS
    5058 CAMILON, RYAN DUTERTE
    5059 CAMILOT, NEVAGINE DAMASO
    5060 CAMINERO, CYRIL BRYAN BALOCA
    5061 CAMINGUE, JOANNA FERIDA
    5062 CAMINO, BERNADETTE ABOBOTO
    5063 CAMINOY, MARK VINCENT BILANG BILANG
    5064 CAMIROS, JOVYLYN BARTE
    5065 CAMIT, NORWIN RODRIGO
    5066 CAMMAGAY, JEANNY RAMOS
    5067 CAMO, JIM ARGAO
    5068 CAMODAG, ATHENA GRACE PADUPAD
    5069 CAMOMOT, ALENMAR JADE PADING
    5070 CAMONGAY, ERJELYN ANDIG
    5071 CAMONIAS, CRISLYN YARES
    5072 CAMORAL, LYNNETH CASULLA
    5073 CAMPANER, ARCHIE PACIENCIA
    5074 CAMPANER, LILIAN SUMAYLO
    5075 CAMPANERO, RAYZA MAE PAEZ
    5076 CAMPAÑA, LEAN PALOMO
    5077 CAMPILAN, GLESS SANCHEZ
    5078 CAMPILAN, LECEL PIZON
    5079 CAMPILAN-PAN, LORNADAHL NIELO
    5080 CAMPILO, MARIATHEL LOPEZ
    5081 CAMPITA, JANET BAGUIO
    5082 CAMPO, GLEE JANE MAGULLADO
    5083 CAMPO, JUDITH TARUC
    5084 CAMPOMANES, AZELLE ROSE FABULA
    5085 CAMPOS, CAMILLE TOCA
    5086 CAMPOS, ERWIN DE LA CRUZ
    5087 CAMPOS, MA ARLENE ABILGOS
    5088 CAMPOS, MELANIE ORILLA
    5089 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LU-ANG
    5090 CAMPOS, RAFAEL BAUTISTA
    5091 CAMPOS, RIZZA INOCILLAS
    5092 CAMPOSANO, JESSY JOY ATRACTIVO
    5093 CAMPOSANO, NILO DOLLENTE
    5094 CAMPOSANO, PINKY BRUCELO
    5095 CAMPUED, ARNOLD LEOBEN AGUILAR
    5096 CAMPUGAN, JOVEN DINGLASA
    5097 CAMSA, MAULA PLANG
    5098 CAMSO, BRET EGSAN
    5099 CAMU, KIA MAE PARROCHA
    5100 CAMUA, AIROM CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:104 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 CAMUA, KRIZZLE TAYAO
    5102 CAMUA, PAULO CRUZ
    5103 CAMUNGAO, REYNALD TAGLE
    5104 CAMUS, ANGIE MAY ACERA
    5105 CAMUYONG, CHRISTIAN SAM FRONDA
    5106 CAMZA, SITTIE ASMIRAH MACASANGCA
    5107 CANABE, ELFIE SAYSON
    5108 CANABUAN, MELCHOR ANLOWON
    5109 CANADA, LIRA MAE FRANCELISO
    5110 CANAGAN, YOZZI KIM PALER
    5111 CANALES, JOHN ALDRIN DAO
    5112 CANALES, JON MARK ALZATE
    5113 CANANGA, MARY CLAUDETTE LOPEZ
    5114 CANAO, EMMA SARDUA
    5115 CANARECIO, SCHIHERIH GRACE BERCERO
    5116 CANARIA, DOREEN MAJADAS
    5117 CANARIA, JIMMY JR ABANEL
    5118 CANARIA, ROSE ANN JOY ESCOBER
    5119 CANARIA, VIRGILIO JR ZENAROSA
    5120 CANAY, LORAINE PECONADA
    5121 CANCEJO, JONATHAN RAMOS
    5122 CANCERAN, MANALYN DADIZ
    5123 CANCERAN, MARIA JOY PAGUIGAN
    5124 CANCERAN, MITRA GUZMAN
    5125 CANCERAN, RUSSEL LAUGUICO
    5126 CANCHICO, FLORDELIZA DIALANG
    5127 CANCINO, JENNIFER OBENA
    5128 CANCINO, JINGLE MARTIN
    5129 CANCIONAL, REZA CAMISO
    5130 CANDA, CHARLS DIELON ACASO
    5131 CANDA, GENEVIEVE
    5132 CANDA, JEAMYLENE RICATO
    5133 CANDA, MAXIMO JR MANANTAN
    5134 CANDADO, KIMVIRLY MAR FLORES
    5135 CANDALIA, CHERRY MAY CERVAÑO
    5136 CANDARE, ALYSSA MAE ARIZO
    5137 CANDARI, JOSELLE MAY BUCARILE
    5138 CANDELARIA, HELEN SACATE
    5139 CANDELARIA, HYACYNTH ESTRELLA
    5140 CANDELARIA, JADE NOVIO
    5141 CANDELARIO, REGINA FRANCISCO
    5142 CANDIA, CAMELA CAMELLON
    5143 CANDIA, EMERSON HAMBOY
    5144 CANDIDO, CATRINE LOMOLJO
    5145 CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
    5146 CANDIDO, JERRYLL ALOP
    5147 CANDIDO, MARIE ANGELEI LASCO
    5148 CANDIDO, ROSALIE GENERAO
    5149 CANE, JANEAH CHAYENNE ACA-AC
    5150 CANE, PRINCESS DANICA AREVALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:105 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 CANENCIA, DIANA JEAN BESIN
    5152 CANGAS, SHERYL JAVIER
    5153 CANGREJO, QUENCESS SARCAUGA
    5154 CANIA, KRISTOFFERSON ECHAVEZ
    5155 CANIBAS, WILMER INIB
    5156 CANICO, MARINEL MATA
    5157 CANIET, JANINE ANN SILLACAY
    5158 CANILLAS, JEROME EGOS
    5159 CANILLAS, RUCHEL NASON
    5160 CANILLO, NORLYN GASCON
    5161 CANILLO, ODETH JOY BOLIVAR
    5162 CANILLO, VANESSA GASMIN
    5163 CANINO, MICHELLE ROBLO
    5164 CANIW, MELANIE CAWAS
    5165 CANIZO, MA VICTORIA BACLAS
    5166 CANLAS, CAMILLE VALERIANO
    5167 CANLAS, ERIC CORDERO
    5168 CANLAS, FLORY ANN SAPICO
    5169 CANLAS, GLENDA TABAG
    5170 CANLAS, JESTONI YUSI
    5171 CANLAS, JONAVIE NARAG
    5172 CANLAS, JOSHUA PLAMENCO
    5173 CANLAS, LEA MIGALLEN
    5174 CANLAS, MARK ANTHONY ABARZOSA
    5175 CANO, ARLENE BUROG
    5176 CANO, CRISLEE ANNE VALDEZ
    5177 CANO, GLENDELYN GANOY
    5178 CANO, JAYSON ESPERA
    5179 CANO, MARICEL LABAJO
    5180 CANO, ROXANNE JADE MANRIQUE
    5181 CANO-OG, ARNEL TUBA
    5182 CANONIO, DALLY PAROJINOG
    5183 CANONO, CHARMAINE CAPIT
    5184 CANONO, RICAMAE MARZAN
    5185 CANONOY, LAILANI GONO
    5186 CANOOG, JULIET SENO
    5187 CANOY, ANGELINE SORIA
    5188 CANOY, GELDANIES NAVARRO
    5189 CANOY, JESTONE BURLAN
    5190 CANOY, JONETTE ROSE DOLORES
    5191 CANOY, LOVELY JHOY ABELLA
    5192 CANOZA, JUDITH BERNARDO
    5193 CANQUE, NIÑO VILLARMEA
    5194 CANTA, ELDON ROD COMENDADOR
    5195 CANTA, JHORRY SANICO
    5196 CANTA, SHERLYN LIBOT
    5197 CANTANCIO, JOHN GERALD BULAT-AG
    5198 CANTAROS, LANIE MAE LADARAN
    5199 CANTERE, MARIDELIAN BABY GIRL COLE
    5200 CANTILADO, JASON MADRONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:106 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 CANTILAN, MA PAZ COLINDRES
    5202 CANTILLANO, HARVIM BELMORO
    5203 CANTILLON, LHAICA HABARADAS
    5204 CANTO, ARNOLD PAMOGINO
    5205 CANTO, SHEELA MAY BICARME
    5206 CANTOR, ARMAND JOHN PADAOAN
    5207 CANTOR, JONNA DESAMERO
    5208 CANTOR, KITCHIE MOLINOS
    5209 CANTOR, MICHAEL ROGON
    5210 CANTOR, ROSEJANE CAMUS
    5211 CANTORNE, ROWELL SAN ANDRES
    5212 CANTOS, GERALDINE GAHISAN
    5213 CANTOS, KEIZEL MAY EJE
    5214 CANTRE, ARIANNE MARASIGAN
    5215 CANTULAN, JHONNA FAYE MARAASIN
    5216 CANUTO, MICHAEL PANANGLITAN
    5217 CAO, KARA JANE RESGONIO
    5218 CAO, LILIAN CHARICE TAGULAO
    5219 CAOCTOY, MARITHES BUENSALIDA
    5220 CAOILI, SHERYL JANE BASINGA
    5221 CAONES, AZTER RENOMERON
    5222 CAPA, AILLENE INRES
    5223 CAPA, AVEGAIL VILLACILLO
    5224 CAPA, LOURENCE
    5225 CAPAL, AHSAN PANGCOGA
    5226 CAPAL, ALIAH BECAMON
    5227 CAPAL, AMERA AMBUNG
    5228 CAPANAY, JELLY ANN TAYROS
    5229 CAPANGPANGAN, BABELYN GRAJO
    5230 CAPAPAS, JOENIE POLVOROSA
    5231 CAPAQUE, MOSHEH CYRIL CASILLA
    5232 CAPARAL, KEVIN GERARDO
    5233 CAPARAL, WILMAR LONGCOP
    5234 CAPARANGA, MELBA BENINSOL
    5235 CAPARANGA, NIDA TALANGAN
    5236 CAPARAS, ADRIAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO
    5237 CAPARAS, CHERISH PUNLA
    5238 CAPARAS, DANICA DE LEMON
    5239 CAPARAS, HANNAH GRACE SISMAET
    5240 CAPARAS, MARY JOY PESIGAN
    5241 CAPARAS, WENNIE SERNANDE
    5242 CAPARIC, MARY ANN CADUT
    5243 CAPARIDA, JENNIFER BRIONES
    5244 CAPARIDA, JOAN BADILLES
    5245 CAPAROS, MARLON BERNABE
    5246 CAPARROS, MARIELI MAE ERIA
    5247 CAPARROSO, DIDIMO JR PLANDIANO
    5248 CAPASILAN, VERNA ISABELLE VALLENA
    5249 CAPATI, ANNE JUDITH DELA CRUZ
    5250 CAPATI, LEILANI BASILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:107 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 CAPATOY, RJHAY VILLANUEVA
    5252 CAPATOY, ROXANNE JOY FUMAR
    5253 CAPAY, ANANIAS JR MARQUEZ
    5254 CAPAYCAPAY, LEONARD DELOS REYES
    5255 CAPE, MICHELLE-ANN DITCHE
    5256 CAPELLAN, DESIREE ARCENAL
    5257 CAPIATO, IZELA PATIGAN
    5258 CAPILA, NHOEMY ADRIANA BUSMENTE
    5259 CAPILITAN, ANABELLE MALOLES
    5260 CAPILITAN, NELMAE JOY ORACOY
    5261 CAPINDIAN, JANICE NATIVIDAD
    5262 CAPINIG, JOJIE ANN LOCAYON
    5263 CAPINIG, ZAIRENE GELI
    5264 CAPIO, IRISH FLORES
    5265 CAPISNON, JENNIFER VERGARA
    5266 CAPISON, RHONAJEAN ONTAL
    5267 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL ADORNA
    5268 CAPISTRANO, CARLO TUNGUIA
    5269 CAPISTRANO, CHIM ROSE MORCILLA
    5270 CAPISTRANO, EVAN EX JEROME ROSIL
    5271 CAPISTRANO, IRENEO JR SUMANG
    5272 CAPISTRANO, JOSHUA MEL CECILIA
    5273 CAPISTRANO, PALMLODY VILLANUEVA
    5274 CAPISTRANO, SHELLO ROSE PANTE
    5275 CAPITAN, ANALYN BARRAMEDA
    5276 CAPITANEA, JOIE MERCYBELLE FERRER
    5277 CAPITLE, MARIVELL DELFIN
    5278 CAPIÑA, DANICA ARMADA
    5279 CAPIÑANES, JADE MARK BACONG
    5280 CAPIÑANES, JUSTINE BACONG
    5281 CAPOBRES, FELY DUMAYAG
    5282 CAPON, KAREN BORER
    5283 CAPONGA, MUTYA CLIMACOSA
    5284 CAPORAL, KATRIN ROSE MACASO
    5285 CAPUA, PATRICIA JOY MILAGROSA
    5286 CAPUL, JOREINEN ALMEREZ
    5287 CAPULE, ELMER LIWANAG
    5288 CAPULE, KIMBERLY ALCANTARA
    5289 CAPULONG, ARMAN PANGAN
    5290 CAPUNDAG, IRISH GRACE ABUEME
    5291 CAPUNDAG, REYNA CAMELLE LIM
    5292 CAPUNITAN, AIRA JEZABELLE PANGANIBAN
    5293 CAPUNONG, NEILE SHEEN PASTORIL
    5294 CAPUNPON, RIENALYN CASTILLO
    5295 CAPURAS, ALEX JR ROCETE
    5296 CAPUSO, ANALIZA LEGARDE
    5297 CAPUYAN, ARIEL PERALES
    5298 CAPUYAN, DIN CHRISTOPHER ALAB
    5299 CAPUYAN, JULIETA ROLLOQUE
    5300 CAPUYAN, MARAH JOBELL BATAUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:108 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 CARAAN, ANSHERINA SORIANO
    5302 CARAAN, JOHN MICHAEL DIKITANAN
    5303 CARAAT, WILSON EULOGIO
    5304 CARABAÑA, TERIE JEAN VILLACARLOS
    5305 CARACA, GENILYN CAAMIC
    5306 CARACAS, RABBIN
    5307 CARACE, JESSICA CASAS
    5308 CARACOL, MARIO MICUTUAN
    5309 CARADO, JEANNEL SOTAVIENTO
    5310 CARAG, JENILYN BUNAGAN
    5311 CARAGAN, ANTHONY ESTAÑO
    5312 CARAGATAN, RONALD VARONA
    5313 CARALDE, MA CRISTINA CLEMENTE
    5314 CARALDE, SAMANTHA KAYE BUGARIN
    5315 CARALOS, ERIC LOPENA
    5316 CARAM, RACQUEL TAGUBA
    5317 CARAM, ROSE ANNE TAGUBA
    5318 CARAMAT, ELOISA MERCADO
    5319 CARAMAT, KENDRA
    5320 CARAMAT, MYRNO MELCHOR
    5321 CARAMAY, CAMILLE SAN DIEGO
    5322 CARAMOL, MOHMAR VILLAROSA
    5323 CARAMONTE, JAMES BOLANTE
    5324 CARAMPATANA, ANTHONY SAVILLO
    5325 CARANAY, JACKSON QUITIQUIT
    5326 CARANDANG, CHRISMAI MATIENZO
    5327 CARANDANG, LIZEL ABAR
    5328 CARANGUIAN, LUCKY MALAZZAB
    5329 CARANZO, ANGELICA MARIE ILAO
    5330 CARAON, PRINCESS DIANNE DOMINGO
    5331 CARAOS, HAGIA JZEIN CUEVA
    5332 CARASI, ROVELYN TELAN
    5333 CARATAO, EARL ARVIN OCRAY
    5334 CARAUSOS, ANNEL PETILLA
    5335 CARAUSOS, RUBY ROSE LOCANDO
    5336 CARBAJOSA, JEAN GULAYAN
    5337 CARBAJOSA, MARGIE LIBRE
    5338 CARBALLO, KATRINA NAIRA
    5339 CARBAQUEL, ALBERT AMBAIC
    5340 CARBERO, VANESSA JUDAYA
    5341 CARBON, LEO NEIL ABELLA
    5342 CARBON, MARK JHUN
    5343 CARBONEL, AISA MENDIZABAL
    5344 CARBONEL, KENN CASTILLO
    5345 CARBONEL, LOUIE JANE AGABIN
    5346 CARBONEL, SUNSHINE DALE BACWADEN
    5347 CARBONELL, CEAZAR RYAN BULLAWIT
    5348 CARBONELL, MARIE KRISTEL DISCANSO
    5349 CARBONELL, TRICIA MAE LAPLANA
    5350 CARCALLAS, LOVELY APPLE BUSTAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:109 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 CARCASONA, AISAN LUNBAB
    5352 CARCEDO, HAROLD TAGUSIC
    5353 CARCEDO, ROSEFELME PELONIO
    5354 CARCELER, MARLON LIBROJO
    5355 CARCUEVA, ANNA TERESA ALVAREZ
    5356 CARCUEVA, MARCHEL MENDEZ
    5357 CARDAMA, ANALYN MANGALAY
    5358 CARDANO, RANULFO JR ARMILLO
    5359 CARDENAS, CUELLAR GOYENA
    5360 CARDENAS, KATHRINA CAILA MAGBITANG
    5361 CARDENAS, MARICEL BERMUDEZ
    5362 CARDENAS, RONELO MORENO
    5363 CARDENAS, SHERELYN PITA
    5364 CARDEÑO, RAMER GARAES
    5365 CARDIJON, JOVITA CONDE
    5366 CARDINAL, HELEN MAONIO
    5367 CARDINES, AYN JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    5368 CARDINES, SHIRLEY BANAWAG
    5369 CARDONA, ALEXANDER EZEKILE CABIDOG
    5370 CARDONA, HAZEL TRESFUENTES
    5371 CARDONA, IRISH SERRANO
    5372 CARDONA, JINKY LAURON
    5373 CARDONA, LOVELY ANN ADVIENTO
    5374 CARDONA, ROMALYN SEMANA
    5375 CARENCIA, ALYSSA VALENCIA
    5376 CARENG, MARTHA DIVINA LINGAN
    5377 CARESUSA, JESEL MALAZA
    5378 CARIAGA, EDWIN DAYRIT
    5379 CARIAGA, JOSHUA RESUENTO
    5380 CARIAGA, MA CARLA BELTRAN
    5381 CARIAGA, RIZA JOY IBRAO
    5382 CARIAGA, ROSHI ANN
    5383 CARIAGA, SHAINA PERIA
    5384 CARIAN, GWENDOLYN GARRIDO
    5385 CARIAS, JASSICA DULFO
    5386 CARIAZO, GENIVA DELA CRUZ
    5387 CARIAZO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMSON
    5388 CARIAZO, RHODALYN MAE CASTILLO
    5389 CARIDAD, MARICEL FABOT
    5390 CARIDO, SHERRYL CAPUS
    5391 CARILLO, CESAR RICOFUERTO
    5392 CARILLO, JAMILA NASIAD
    5393 CARILLO, RAYSON MESINA
    5394 CARILLO, SAMMY BALAOS
    5395 CARILLO, SHERNA BALAOS
    5396 CARIN, MAILA MORAN
    5397 CARINAN, EZEKIEL JACOB DUMALAGA
    5398 CARINGAL, ARJEM NORYN ANTAZO
    5399 CARINGAL, CALVIN MAGSALIN
    5400 CARIO, JOHNY DUMAPIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:110 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 CARITAN, MA JERA MAY LENARES
    5402 CARITATIVO, ARLENE RILLORTA
    5403 CARIÑO, CLARENZ DIANE DIMAIN
    5404 CARIÑO, FRENSYL MARY BETITA
    5405 CARIÑO, GLYDEL LEA ABUAN
    5406 CARIÑO, JENNIFE CABAHUG
    5407 CARIÑO, KATHERINE JANE DUMLAO
    5408 CARIÑO, MARIFE PARAS
    5409 CARIÑO, NOEL CORBITA
    5410 CARIÑO, PAULYN GRACE CANTOR
    5411 CARIÑO, REYNOLD WAKAT
    5412 CARIÑO, RIZA SEPADA
    5413 CARIÑO, ROWENA TABORA
    5414 CARIÑO, TRIXIE ANNE BRAGAS
    5415 CARIÑO, VERONICA PARIÑAS
    5416 CARIÑOSA, LAIDEN MYSSEL ATO
    5417 CARLOM, JOHN RHEY GRAGASLAO
    5418 CARLOS, ALEJANDRO BALITA
    5419 CARLOS, CONNIE GRACE CAABAY
    5420 CARLOS, FELICIANO JR OSMUNDO
    5421 CARLOS, JUAN PAOLO STO DOMINGO
    5422 CARLOS, LOUIE ALCANTARA
    5423 CARLOS, MARY GRACE SARINAS
    5424 CARLOS, RITCHILLE PIDLAOAN
    5425 CARLOTE, GIENNY VERGABERA
    5426 CARMELITA, MARILOU FORLARIS
    5427 CARMELOTES, JOJET DAYANAN
    5428 CARMEN, EMERILOU CASTRO
    5429 CARMEN, NORIVEL TANGHAL
    5430 CARMONA, HELARIA BEDANO
    5431 CARNACITE, MAYLEN GARCIA
    5432 CARNATE, MARITESS MAIQUEZ
    5433 CARNICER, CHANIELOU JAGOLINO
    5434 CARO, EVELYN NAAG
    5435 CARO, FEDERICO JR DIVINAGRACIA
    5436 CARO, FLORIE MAY NACION
    5437 CARO, JASTINE JASON JUSON
    5438 CARO, JEFFERSON TORIBIO
    5439 CARO, ROSECEL VASAYLLAJE
    5440 CAROCHE, ERECTO SEÑIDO
    5441 CAROLINO, KRESSEL OLERMO
    5442 CAROLINO, LALAINE SACUROM
    5443 CAROMAYAN, ALJON RAMA
    5444 CARONAN, AIZA TABALANZA
    5445 CARONAN, CHARO JANE DADEZ
    5446 CARPENTERO, MARMELYN BUNTOD
    5447 CARPIO, ALICE BALUDDA
    5448 CARPIO, JOCELYN BUMANLAG
    5449 CARPIO, KATHRINA ANNE ASUELO
    5450 CARPIO, MARIJU ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:111 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 CARPIO, REJEAN LOZANO
    5452 CARPIZO, IVY JOY ESONA
    5453 CARRANTO, ROSEMAR PILI
    5454 CARREON, ARNOLD LANSANGAN
    5455 CARREON, CHRISTOPHER LUSUNG
    5456 CARREON, DANIEL CURA
    5457 CARREON, GRACE DECINILLA
    5458 CARREON, IRENE LOPEZ
    5459 CARREON, JOHANNE REY ESTREBILLO
    5460 CARREON, JOHN PAOLO TORRES
    5461 CARREON, MARIA ROMINA CARAGAN
    5462 CARRERA, ANN LAURICE SERRANO
    5463 CARRERA, MARY ROSE PADER
    5464 CARRIAGA, ARVIE YABUT
    5465 CARRIEDO, DIVINA SALAYOG
    5466 CARRILLO, CYREL ANN MERCOLITA
    5467 CARRILLO, JOSEFA GAMLANGA
    5468 CARRILLO, KATHY LYN AMORCELLO
    5469 CARSULA, MA MERCEDES LUCING
    5470 CARTAGENA, DAISY PASTOR
    5471 CARTAGENA, KAREN PERMANHIL
    5472 CARTAGENAS, DAIVEN OLAGUIR
    5473 CARUMBA, PRINCE VIRNIEL BURLAOS
    5474 CARUPO, DAPHNE TESORO
    5475 CARVAJAL, MARIE JOE CLAVERO
    5476 CARVAJAL, RENZEI CASTAÑETO
    5477 CAS, EMMANUEL OLARCOS
    5478 CASABAR, MARY GRACE
    5479 CASABUENA, JOHN ROBERT SERRA
    5480 CASABUENA, LORENA ROBLES
    5481 CASACLANG, VAL GEROME DAGDAG
    5482 CASALME, JUDY ANN CABELLO
    5483 CASALME, JUDY ANN CORONACION
    5484 CASAMINO, MARGIE ABELLAR
    5485 CASAMPOL, KIT LOURENCE TABANGAY
    5486 CASAMPOL, NOEME LAVISTE
    5487 CASANE, PHILIP JUN LEGASPI
    5488 CASANO, JONNA BERMIDO
    5489 CASANO, LEAH BICALDO
    5490 CASAQUITE, MARK PORRAS
    5491 CASAS, CATHERINE AGRAVIADOR
    5492 CASAS, JOAN CAMAN
    5493 CASAUAY, VASHNIE JOY
    5494 CASEL, JAY AN BIDES
    5495 CASERES, RAQUEL TEORICA
    5496 CASEÑAS, FELINE GRACE SOLIS
    5497 CASEÑAS, MANILYN MANLANGIT
    5498 CASIANO, DEBORAH ZARAH VERDADERO
    5499 CASIANO, MARYSTEL BORBON
    5500 CASIANO, REYNALDO JR QUITALIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:112 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 CASIBANG, ROSE OBICE
    5502 CASIBUAL, KELVIN TUPAZ
    5503 CASIDLAC, JULIUS JONROE LIBONGCOGON
    5504 CASIDSID, ANNA FETALVERO
    5505 CASIDSID, FRECIOUS JOY EMPESTAN
    5506 CASIDSID, GAYLORD JERRY FERRAN
    5507 CASIDSID, MOSHE DYAN ESOY
    5508 CASIL, DANICA ROSE SANNADAN
    5509 CASILAGAN, DONNEL GALLEGO
    5510 CASILAGAN, KIMBERLY YONSON
    5511 CASILANG, IRISH LABRADOR
    5512 CASILAO, BAI SHALLIMAE PANTAO
    5513 CASILAO, NELYFIE CINAHAN
    5514 CASILDO, MARCH HOPE ESPINO
    5515 CASILE, LIEZEL MAE CAUBE
    5516 CASIM, JONNEL SALOMON
    5517 CASIMIRO, CRISTIAN BUGAOISAN
    5518 CASIMIRO, JOYCE FONTANILLA
    5519 CASIMIRO, LEONELLE DELA CRUZ
    5520 CASIMIRO, MARIANNE ELCONTRO
    5521 CASINABE, CATHERINE PAMILAON
    5522 CASINABE, MARILYN ABOGADA
    5523 CASINDAD, PAULINE ZAMANTHA MANGANAAN
    5524 CASING, JOAN SANTOS
    5525 CASINILLO, JERSON AMOROTO
    5526 CASINILLO, PAULETTE GAYLE LELIS
    5527 CASINTO, MARYCRES DIANO
    5528 CASIO, KRISTINE JANE CANABANG
    5529 CASIPIT, ALBERT DOMINGO
    5530 CASIPIT, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
    5531 CASIPLE, ELONA EARL BANCURE
    5532 CASIQUIN, RINANTE
    5533 CASIS, ROSEMARIE BANTECIL
    5534 CASITE, MELISA LENTIJA
    5535 CASIÑERO, KIARA GRACE GONZAGA
    5536 CASIÑO, ERLON CAMBALON
    5537 CASIÑO, GENELYN SALIGAN
    5538 CASIÑO, IRA NIÑA ARANCON
    5539 CASOY, MARY JOY GILUA
    5540 CASPE, AZYNETH
    5541 CASPE, BELLA MENDIZABAL
    5542 CASPE, RENELYN BUSA
    5543 CASPILLO, ALVIN REY CASTOR
    5544 CASQUEJO, GENELYN BUSTAMANTE
    5545 CASTARITAS, JODEL ROCHE
    5546 CASTAÑEDA, AARON LAYUG
    5547 CASTAÑEDA, ARJIM BONIZA
    5548 CASTAÑEDA, CATHRINA JOY BUCAYU
    5549 CASTAÑEDA, E-ANNE QAYLAMYLE CASTRO
    5550 CASTAÑEDA, JOCHELLE ALIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:113 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH CLAUSTRO
    5552 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL GUINA
    5553 CASTAÑEDA, ROBERTSON YARCIA
    5554 CASTAÑEDA, ROSS DYNNE NACARIO
    5555 CASTAÑEDA, ROWELLA UGALE
    5556 CASTAÑEDA, ZHERRIMAE NEYPES
    5557 CASTAÑEDA, ZYRA JEAN CABRERA
    5558 CASTAÑETO, ALDRIN FERNANDEZ
    5559 CASTAÑO, KYLE ALISON BASTILLO
    5560 CASTAÑOS, RONALYN PEDERE
    5561 CASTIGADOR, ALMA CABIZARES
    5562 CASTIGON, NORIZA MORALITA
    5563 CASTIL, MARY JANE DIOLA
    5564 CASTILLA, RACQUEL NATAVIO
    5565 CASTILLANES, MELAINE ARCALAS
    5566 CASTILLANO, SHEENE NIETES
    5567 CASTILLEJOS, JOSELITO JR GIDAL
    5568 CASTILLO, AIRA CLARISSE GAGARIN
    5569 CASTILLO, AIRA JADE CORTAS
    5570 CASTILLO, BILLY JOE DOTE
    5571 CASTILLO, CHELSEA JUNE BAQUIRAN
    5572 CASTILLO, CLIRD FORD DONOR
    5573 CASTILLO, GLADYS SHANE SALIGUE
    5574 CASTILLO, GRACE MERCIALES
    5575 CASTILLO, JADE GARAO
    5576 CASTILLO, JAMAICA QUIJARO
    5577 CASTILLO, JANE ARVIE MARQUEZ
    5578 CASTILLO, JAYSON CAMBRONERO
    5579 CASTILLO, JEA
    5580 CASTILLO, JENIKCA TALAVERA
    5581 CASTILLO, JEREMIE DE GUZMAN
    5582 CASTILLO, JOHN MELVIN CADELIÑA
    5583 CASTILLO, KAREN PORRAS
    5584 CASTILLO, KATHREEZA BARCELLANO
    5585 CASTILLO, KEITH RIOLADA
    5586 CASTILLO, LAILANIE BALINOYOS
    5587 CASTILLO, LIVELYN FLORES
    5588 CASTILLO, MA GLENDA SOCORRO
    5589 CASTILLO, MA QUENCY IRENEA
    5590 CASTILLO, MARIA MITZDHAE QUILANG
    5591 CASTILLO, MARIELE SALIVA
    5592 CASTILLO, MARIFE API
    5593 CASTILLO, MARSHA RAÑADA
    5594 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SOLTIDA
    5595 CASTILLO, RALEN GAMBOA
    5596 CASTILLO, REA FRANCIS
    5597 CASTILLO, ROAN JOY LEGUIAB
    5598 CASTILLO, ROMANA DIANA DE VERA
    5599 CASTILLO, ROSETTE HERNANDEZ
    5600 CASTILLO, SAM JARQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:114 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE SUPETRAN
    5602 CASTILLO, TWINKLE ANNE BONIFACIO
    5603 CASTILLO, WENDER LEE MENDOZA
    5604 CASTILLO, WILMA MORILLO
    5605 CASTILLO, ZAIREEN SALVADOR
    5606 CASTILLON, JESSIEDITH BUNTAG
    5607 CASTILLON, JIE MARY AGIR
    5608 CASTILLON, MERLY RATILLA
    5609 CASTILLON, SARA LEE ARENSULAT
    5610 CASTILLONES, HENESSE SABADO
    5611 CASTINO, ANGEL CHRISTERY BENIAG
    5612 CASTOLERO, DOLORES CALUNDAN
    5613 CASTOR, KRISTINE ORARIO
    5614 CASTOR, MARICEL PALMES
    5615 CASTRENCE, LORRY FE TUGADE
    5616 CASTRO, AILEEN JOY CASTILLO
    5617 CASTRO, ANDRELYN ROXAS
    5618 CASTRO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    5619 CASTRO, CHERYL ANN SABANAL
    5620 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN ANGELIE AGUILLON
    5621 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BIEN DELOS SANTOS
    5622 CASTRO, DARIUS TABERNA
    5623 CASTRO, DEBY DECOYNA
    5624 CASTRO, DIM ANDREI BELAÑO
    5625 CASTRO, GESON ARSENAL
    5626 CASTRO, IRENE DOGOMEO
    5627 CASTRO, JACKIELYN BARIUAN
    5628 CASTRO, JHOANNA BELGA
    5629 CASTRO, JHONIE HERMOSILLA
    5630 CASTRO, JOHN PAUL SADIA
    5631 CASTRO, JOVIA ROSE SIGUA
    5632 CASTRO, JOWENA GRACE DILOY
    5633 CASTRO, JUNREIL GANAPIN
    5634 CASTRO, KEISHA ARCILLAS
    5635 CASTRO, KRISTINE ANNE LORENZO
    5636 CASTRO, LEAH ANN SORIANO
    5637 CASTRO, LILYBETH RAMBAC
    5638 CASTRO, LINDSY MANALO
    5639 CASTRO, LOVELYN FAVORITO
    5640 CASTRO, MA KARLA LIGAYA SEVIDAL
    5641 CASTRO, MA-ANN JOY SANTOS
    5642 CASTRO, MAILIE ANN ESTACION
    5643 CASTRO, MARY JANE GARCIA
    5644 CASTRO, MELMA MAE BALADJAY
    5645 CASTRO, NONA CRIZEL YALON
    5646 CASTRO, ONOFRE JR BRIBON
    5647 CASTRO, RAMON THOMAS JR DUMALAOG
    5648 CASTRO, RECHELL RICO
    5649 CASTRO, REDELYN JOY QUINTO
    5650 CASTRO, RHEDEZA JOY ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:115 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 CASTRO, ROLDAN YBANEZ
    5652 CASTRO, ROSH CHRISEAN
    5653 CASTRO, ROXANNE TRINIDAD
    5654 CASTRO, SHERYL CORTEZ
    5655 CASTRO, VENCRIST JHUN CARO
    5656 CASTRO, VINCE REYNA ROSE LABAO
    5657 CASTRODES, QUEENILEEN BALO
    5658 CASTROMAYOR, PRINCESS LYN MANDADERO
    5659 CASTROMAYOR, SHEENA MAE NOLASCO
    5660 CASTROMERO, LUZVIMINDA CARPIO
    5661 CASTUCIANO, MA ANGIE LYN BALITOSTOS
    5662 CASTUERAS, APRIL JOYCE LORENZO
    5663 CASTULO, MAYROSE ENRIQUE
    5664 CASUE, JANSENE DYAN SAPIANDANTE
    5665 CASUGA, QUENNIE TANDOC
    5666 CASULOCAN, JENIE JEAN BASA
    5667 CASUNCAD, JOHANNA MARIE PAMATIAN
    5668 CASUNDO, STEPHANIE MAGLUNSOD
    5669 CASUPANAN, JEFFERSON RAPISURA
    5670 CASUPANG, JERRY COSME
    5671 CASUSULA, MIA ROSE ESTOSE
    5672 CASUYON, MEIKA ELLA GOROSIN
    5673 CASUYON, REYNWIL JAN BOCA
    5674 CATABAY, JAYSON YZULAN
    5675 CATABAY, MARY GRACE VILLASOR
    5676 CATABING, NORWELLA BASTA
    5677 CATACUTAN, ADON MIKE MARANGAN
    5678 CATACUTAN, MARIA LYN BAGUIO
    5679 CATACUTAN, SHEENA PLAZA
    5680 CATADMAN, RHYAN GECA
    5681 CATAGGATAN, JOAN APOLINARIO
    5682 CATAGUE, MA GIRLY CATUBIG
    5683 CATAINA, MARIBELLE DEL MONTE
    5684 CATAJAY, JESSA MAE MENDEZ
    5685 CATALAN, ANITA LERAY
    5686 CATALAN, CHRISTLYJOY ABALOS
    5687 CATALAN, IMEE ROSE DINSON
    5688 CATALAN, JEANIVEV RONCALES
    5689 CATALAN, KIMBERLY OROCEO
    5690 CATALOCTOCAN, CYMON GALFO
    5691 CATALOGO, NORIEL LUMABAN
    5692 CATALUÑA, JEANELYN NALAUNAN
    5693 CATALUÑA, JUNEMEL SABANDO
    5694 CATAM-ISAN, IVY MAE APOSTOL
    5695 CATAMORA, HONEYBELL CABACANG
    5696 CATAMORA, RENNETH CASAS
    5697 CATAMORA, ROSEMARIE ANN CARBUNGCO
    5698 CATAN, JOEFFREY TANGHAL
    5699 CATANGAY, JAN IVAN SAN JUAN
    5700 CATAPANG, JOICELYN JAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:116 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 CATAPANG, RONNIEL JOHN CABAGAY
    5702 CATAPANG, TRISTAN NEIL SANCHEZ
    5703 CATAPANGAN, AIMEE MASCARIÑA
    5704 CATAPAT, MARIEJEAN DE GALA
    5705 CATARMAN, JEMIMA BIZAR
    5706 CATAROJA, CARL LOUIE MALOLOY-ON
    5707 CATARROJA, ARLENE ANCIANO
    5708 CATAYAO, LUI HARRIS SELIM
    5709 CATAYAS, JELL BALANAY
    5710 CATAYLO, JUNALYN LOPEZ
    5711 CATAYONG, LESLEY ANN REGIDOR
    5712 CATBAGAN, KIM CHRISTIAN CABOTEJA
    5713 CATCHILLAR, QUENNE GARCIA
    5714 CATCHO, BENJAMIN JR GAONA
    5715 CATIMBANG, CHRISTIAN ROYALES
    5716 CATIMBANG, KAREN JAYARI
    5717 CATINDIG, AIRISH MAICA BUGNOT
    5718 CATINDOY, JAY CURSAME
    5719 CATINGGAN, RONALD JEFFSON EHURANGO
    5720 CATINGUB, MALOU HABLADO
    5721 CATIPAY, EMELYN SOLIS
    5722 CATIPON, AHRIZA BANILA
    5723 CATIVO, CELESTE ABRIO
    5724 CATIWA, MA FELYJANE JAPONES
    5725 CATO, KAREN BANAWA
    5726 CATOLICO, JOANNE MABIDA
    5727 CATOY, ELAISA ROBLES
    5728 CATRAL, RYMEL JEENE SAGUILAYAN
    5729 CATRIZ, GEDEON SAHAGUN
    5730 CATTI, RIZEL BAYAWA
    5731 CATUBAY, LINBERG MARK DICEN
    5732 CATUBIG, APRILYN AMBANTA
    5733 CATUBIG, QUEENIE MAE ESPUERTA
    5734 CATUBIG, WINSTON ELIGIDA
    5735 CATUBIGAN, CYNTHIA BALAIS
    5736 CATUBIGAN, KAREN BARCOS
    5737 CATUDAY, MA RIZZA CANTOS
    5738 CATULIN, ANNALYN LORENZO
    5739 CATULIN, JUDITH ROCHELLE BANGAYAN
    5740 CATUNGAL, ELLA MA FAYE PIA
    5741 CAUAN, FERDIMAR LAGO
    5742 CAUAN, NERISSA BAUTISTA
    5743 CAUBAT, GABRIELLE KAITLYNNE MALINAO
    5744 CAUBE, MARY LIZA LIM
    5745 CAUDILLA, FRANCO SABATER
    5746 CAUGMOC, JOEY VILLEGAS
    5747 CAUGUIRAN, IAN PAUL FORBILE
    5748 CAUILAN, AIDA LADDARAN
    5749 CAUILAN, ROSA ACCAD
    5750 CAULI, MARK ANGELO BELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:117 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 CAURIP, RUQAYYAH ABDUL RASHID PALER
    5752 CAUSAPIN, APRIL ROSE GARDE
    5753 CAUSAREN, RIZA CREUS
    5754 CAUSARIN, CHELLA TALAGTAG
    5755 CAUSING, MARA CARMELA CHAVEZ
    5756 CAUTING, HEDJARAH AMER
    5757 CAUYAG, HAMIDAH TABUACAR
    5758 CAVADA, JENNIFER LOURDES SAN JUAN
    5759 CAVALIDA, GEM ROSE GALAMITON
    5760 CAVAN, FLORA GALLEGO
    5761 CAVINTA, ELLEN GRACE PATACSIL
    5762 CAWAD, FRETZIE GAY TAGUEM
    5763 CAWAG, REGINE BERONA
    5764 CAWALING, MARY FAITH AFUANG
    5765 CAWAS, MARIDEL ACLAM
    5766 CAWILAN, HAYNE AUDRY BAY-OS
    5767 CAWILAN, VEHASNA BUAT
    5768 CAYABAN, BERLY GO
    5769 CAYABAS, JOVELYN MAGSIPOC
    5770 CAYABYAB, CICILLE GRACE ALAJEÑO
    5771 CAYABYAB, CLEO ANN DEE
    5772 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
    5773 CAYABYAB, MA JUDY ANNE SISON
    5774 CAYABYAB, MARIMAR SEGOVIA
    5775 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY AGBUYA
    5776 CAYABYAB, NORBILENE BURIO
    5777 CAYAGO, CHRISTIAN LAMSEN
    5778 CAYAGO, DAYANARA ORANTE
    5779 CAYAGO, ELOISA ALAWIG
    5780 CAYAGO, MARK GERONE CAPINGUIAN
    5781 CAYANAN, KAREN GAIL MANALO
    5782 CAYANAN, KENO ANLOAGUE
    5783 CAYANAN, KRISTIAN REI DE DIOS
    5784 CAYANONG, GLEZYL OCARIZA
    5785 CAYAO, ANALYN SAYOD
    5786 CAYAO, DOREEN CANAG
    5787 CAYAT, ARGEANETTE MAGTAOS
    5788 CAYETANO, JEANIVIE RUFO
    5789 CAYETANO, MARIMELLE CALAGOS
    5790 CAYETANO, REYMART ALLADO
    5791 CAYLAN, JAN LESTER ROA
    5792 CAYME, ERMIE FLOR COLEGADO
    5793 CAYME, JEDRICK RAE ESPERO
    5794 CAYME, LEOMEL ORENCIA
    5795 CAYOG, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
    5796 CAYTON, JENNIFER DEGOHAS
    5797 CAYUDONG, JERALD JAGNA
    5798 CAYUNDA, GLEN MARK DEAPULIT
    5799 CAÑA, HEFNER ALCOMENDRAS
    5800 CAÑADA, ALLIS GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:118 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 CAÑADA, CARMENA BINALO-AC
    5802 CAÑADA, DIOSDADO JR GAQUIT
    5803 CAÑADA, MARY ANN CALIMUTAN
    5804 CAÑADA, MICHELLE MANCILITA
    5805 CAÑADILLA, AIVAN JOHN CEMINE
    5806 CAÑADILLA, LOVE JOY SALISE
    5807 CAÑAS, JEKIE PAGNANAWON
    5808 CAÑAS, NOEL NUÑEZ
    5809 CAÑAVERAL, EMMANUEL LEO LLAMADO
    5810 CAÑAVERAL, JOAN PAULA CUBE
    5811 CAÑAVERAL, JOY AGUSTIN
    5812 CAÑAVERAS, JANELLE CUI
    5813 CAÑEDA, MARETES ARAIZ
    5814 CAÑEDA, MILA TORMIS
    5815 CAÑEDA, RASSELL ANN BOYUSE
    5816 CAÑEJA, MERY-ANN LAURENO
    5817 CAÑETE, AILEEN GRACE ALBARAN
    5818 CAÑETE, APPLE MAE SERENCIO
    5819 CAÑETE, CATHERINE SUMALINOG
    5820 CAÑETE, CHARLIE BHERN TEJADA
    5821 CAÑETE, DANNY TOMAMAC
    5822 CAÑETE, JEDDAH MAY CABANAG
    5823 CAÑETE, JOHN REY BAJOYO
    5824 CAÑETE, JUNREL BUSTAMANTE
    5825 CAÑETE, LAVENIA RETORIANO
    5826 CAÑETE, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
    5827 CAÑETE, RAQUEL ROSALES
    5828 CAÑETE, RIZA TALAID
    5829 CAÑETE, RUBY VILLAMOR
    5830 CAÑETE, RYAN FELIX
    5831 CAÑETE, SHADELL PACINIO
    5832 CAÑETE, SHARON CABUNGCAL
    5833 CAÑEZA, CLAIRE ANN BRIONES
    5834 CAÑEZAL, ARNULFO III PAYA
    5835 CAÑEZARES, JENNY LEAL
    5836 CAÑEZO, ROSINIE ANCERRO
    5837 CAÑIZARES, LOUIVEL ANN CABRILLAS
    5838 CAÑO, MARIA THESSA CELESTIAL
    5839 CAÑO, MARIEL ABEJO
    5840 CAÑO, MARY ANN DANGAN
    5841 CEA, ANNIE LOU MEDINA
    5842 CEA, JOHN MAR DE LA PEÑA
    5843 CEBALLOS, LEA JANE NEGRO
    5844 CEBALLOS, LORABELLE QUINTRO
    5845 CEBALLOS, MELLIZA MAE QUILARIO
    5846 CEBALLOS, REALONA IWAG
    5847 CEBEDA, JERAMIE BAUTISTA
    5848 CEBRERO, GLENN GULFERIC
    5849 CEBU, CHARITY LIM
    5850 CEBUA, ROMULO JR BUENAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:119 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 CEBUALA, CHARITY COTEJO
    5852 CECILIO, JOYCE PIMENTEL
    5853 CEDEÑO, LIMUEL JOHN SINCO
    5854 CEDO, RONNEL RICAFRANCA
    5855 CEDRO, JOANA JOY CANTRE
    5856 CEJAS, KATES THERESE PORILLO
    5857 CEJUDO, EARL VINCENT PATRICK
    5858 CELAJES, EDZEL AUREL
    5859 CELAJES, XYLENE JOYCE PORRAS
    5860 CELEBRADO, AIRA MAE QUILACIO
    5861 CELERIDAD, JOHN ALBERT QUITIL
    5862 CELESTE, CHRISTIE MAY BILOCURA
    5863 CELESTE, ERICA VILLA
    5864 CELESTE, JHONFREY SANGLITAN
    5865 CELESTIAL, DOLLY ALMIRANTE
    5866 CELESTIAL, MARA DULCE CASANO
    5867 CELESTIAL, ROSYL JOY MICUA
    5868 CELESTIAL, ZINKY PERAME
    5869 CELESTINO, DOMINGA LIANO
    5870 CELESTINO, RHEA CUSAY
    5871 CELESTRA, ESTEPHANIE MALLARI
    5872 CELEZ, ANGEL GRACE LASTIMOSO
    5873 CELINO, EDMOND MAHARTIN
    5874 CELINO, RICHELLE MAGBANUA
    5875 CELIS, ARABELLE BAWE
    5876 CELIS, JENIFFER BREGONIA
    5877 CELIS, RHEA MAE PANOY
    5878 CELLO, CLARICE CABLAO
    5879 CELOCIA, REDELINE ABERDE
    5880 CELSO, KAREN GAVIOLA
    5881 CELSO, PATRICK ERNEST CAÑIZARES
    5882 CELZO, MELODY BACANI
    5883 CEMANES, JONALEN NUEZ
    5884 CEMINE, JEAN ROMERO
    5885 CEMPRON, GENEVIE ABADINGO
    5886 CENA, ROGER TUCO
    5887 CENABRE, MARIA NIÑA BASILAN
    5888 CENABRE, ROSLYN ANJAO
    5889 CENIA, ETHYL FATIMA MUNDA
    5890 CENIZA, JESUS SANTIAGO DADOL
    5891 CENIZA, KISSY JANE ELLE
    5892 CENIZA, LORENIE SOCIAS
    5893 CENTENO, EVANGELINE SAMSON
    5894 CENTENO, MOANA ABELLANIDA
    5895 CENTINO, MELANIE AGOYAGOY
    5896 CENTINO, ROCHELLE ANN LAGRIMAS
    5897 CENTINO, ROGER DANDASAN
    5898 CEPE, JUDY ANN RELLORA
    5899 CEPEDA, CZARNEE LYN LAPATING
    5900 CEPEDA, FRETZYLL CARDENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:120 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 CEPEDA, JERIC TRANSFIGURACION
    5902 CEPILLO, LAWRENCE KIT MARCELO
    5903 CEQUEÑA, SHIELA ANTAZO
    5904 CEQUEÑA, YVES FRANCIS NUEVO
    5905 CERAFICA, JESSAMY FARAÑAL
    5906 CERBAS, BLESSIE GRACE VILLAREAL
    5907 CERBITO, EMELIE LAGRIMAS
    5908 CERBO, AISA CLAIRE LATOZA
    5909 CERDA, LUNA CHRISTINE TUBALLAS
    5910 CERDEÑOLA, AILYN GALOPE
    5911 CERDOMA, HARRY MALACAT
    5912 CEREZO, JACKY CATBAGAN
    5913 CEREZO, JUSTIN ART SORIANO
    5914 CERIA, RICA MAE GARCIA
    5915 CERIALES, MA TERESA BANTAYA
    5916 CERILLO, ABSALON JR ARTITA
    5917 CERILLO, MEDEN CAMPOSANO
    5918 CERILO, AILENE IBIAS
    5919 CERLOS, VANESSA ATCHECOSO
    5920 CERNAL, DIANA ERIKA CALAGO
    5921 CERNIAS, ROSENDO III ORAIZ
    5922 CERO, JAN MAR FEGI
    5923 CERRO, REAH JENIA WACAY
    5924 CERTEZA, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
    5925 CERTICIO, DAREL UBALDO
    5926 CERTIFICO, ELVIN BORDAJE
    5927 CERTIFICO, KIM JEORMIL GILLA
    5928 CERVA, IREEN MARIANO
    5929 CERVALES, DEXTER MARK BORLADO
    5930 CERVANA, JAY LAGUITAO
    5931 CERVANCIA, SUSIE CHIT ERANISTA
    5932 CERVANTES, ANNA MARIE CARMEN ANONAY
    5933 CERVANTES, ARNOLD ALABAT
    5934 CERVANTES, DIANNE TUIBEO
    5935 CERVANTES, JENNIFER DANO
    5936 CERVANTES, MURIEL EGE
    5937 CERVANTES, NOWELLA MARQUEZ
    5938 CERVANTES, RAMIL PONCE
    5939 CERVANTES, RASEL TOMBAGA
    5940 CERVANTES, SHEM REI GONZALES
    5941 CERVAÑEZ, JACKIE NOMANANAP
    5942 CERVERA, GINNETHON ARCELLANA
    5943 CESAR, HAZEL SANDOVAL
    5944 CESUMICION, BONIFACIO JR MANALILI
    5945 CEYNAS, CHARMAINE GALLATO
    5946 CEZAR, CIRILO IBAÑEZ
    5947 CEÑIDOZA, ANGILETTE SINTOS
    5948 CHACON, DANILO JR AGUILAR
    5949 CHAMEN, MITCHEL ANN INAMBUSAN
    5950 CHAMMAG, ANNIE GRACE GUINNOM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:121 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 CHAN, DANIEL DAVID JR OBLIGAR
    5952 CHAN, MARY JOY MACABARE
    5953 CHAN, ROSE ANGELIKA MENDEZ
    5954 CHANCO, CHARMAE ECLEO
    5955 CHANG-AGAN, ARGENTINA LIKIYAN
    5956 CHANGIWAN, MAGDALENA BANGIYAN
    5957 CHARCOS, ROGEN LEE LAGUDAS
    5958 CHATTO, VEN JUNELL ALOLOD
    5959 CHAVENIA, GLEN BEGINO
    5960 CHAVEZ, ANALYN NEBRE
    5961 CHAVEZ, DANIELLI MARIE PEREZ
    5962 CHAVEZ, ERICA GODOY
    5963 CHAVEZ, GUIA BASCUGUIN
    5964 CHAVEZ, JAYPEE ABELLANOSA
    5965 CHAVEZ, JOHN SHYLDON MARPURI
    5966 CHAVEZ, MARECRIS ECHENIQUE
    5967 CHAVEZ, MARK BENEDICK BROBIO
    5968 CHAVEZ, MYRELL GLIAN TIONADO
    5969 CHAVEZ, PATRICK JOHN LUMANGTAD
    5970 CHICO, SHEILA MARIE
    5971 CHIMLANGCO, PAUL MARK TIBAY
    5972 CHIN, CHARLENE MAY
    5973 CHIN, JANLYN BARRAL
    5974 CHINEPSAN, JUDYLYN KACWE-IS
    5975 CHING, ELIRAH JOELENE VICMUDO
    5976 CHING, JARAMIE GRACE LUGTU
    5977 CHING, PATRICIA GERONIMO
    5978 CHING, RICHELLE MAVILYN AGNASAN
    5979 CHING, SHANDI DE LOS REYES
    5980 CHINYUNA, JULIA ANDRES
    5981 CHIO-KIET, JEFFERSON JUMAWAN
    5982 CHIOMBON, MARIA NIÑA DE GUZMAN
    5983 CHIQUILLO, FILIPINA ETANG
    5984 CHIU, CHAZEL KERSLLEY VICERA
    5985 CHOMIGCHIG, ARIM JAKE BANSEN
    5986 CHOMMOG, LOIDA PUGONG
    5987 CHONG, MONICA SIA PENG ROMANO
    5988 CHOPEN, NORESA TANGIB
    5989 CHORAWAN, GENEVIEVE BAYADANG
    5990 CHU, MARIA LOURDES DULLANO
    5991 CHU, THERESE MARGARET GELERA
    5992 CHUA, ANTHONY MICHAEL CEROS
    5993 CHUA, CECILE BATE
    5994 CHUA, CORAL JADE ACIERTO
    5995 CHUA, DESTINY JOY NORBE
    5996 CHUA, ESTRELIETA BLASE
    5997 CHUA, JERIEL WILLIAM ABRIO
    5998 CHUA, JUSTINE JOY MENDOZA
    5999 CHUA, KARLA ALCORDO
    6000 CHUA, MARK DENVER DE LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:122 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 CHUA, ZENIA MOLINA
    6002 CHUMACERA, JINKY AMORANTO
    6003 CHUMAYO, DIANA BINWAG
    6004 CIABU, DAISY BALBARINO
    6005 CID, RIZZA BOLAÑOS
    6006 CIDAR, RIZA MAE SETINA
    6007 CIELO, ARVIN MICHAEL YAP
    6008 CIMAFRANCA, MENCHU QUIMIGUING
    6009 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDO JR ARAQUIN
    6010 CIMENI, JENNIFER POL
    6011 CINCO, HILDA DAGOHOY
    6012 CINCO, JULIUS LAURON
    6013 CINCO, MAGGI COMILAN
    6014 CINCO, MARY JANE VELASCO
    6015 CINCO, RONA SANCHEZ
    6016 CINCO, WINDEL SILVANO
    6017 CINENSE, CAROL BALUTAN
    6018 CINETA, JOHN RAYGIE ORDOÑEZ
    6019 CIPRIANO, FRANCEZCA CABALZA
    6020 CIRCULADO, JERRA MAE SAAVEDRA
    6021 CIRIACO, MARY CHRIS ARNADO
    6022 CIRUJALES, JENNIE BROCALES
    6023 CISNEROS, DAISY ASUNCION
    6024 CISNEROS, FERNANDO JR SURIO
    6025 CITACION, FLORISSA ISABEL FALGUI
    6026 CLAMONTE, SHEILA MARIE BAYNO
    6027 CLAMOR, MARIANO II MATIAS
    6028 CLAPANO, CHRISTINA MARIE OMBOY
    6029 CLAPANO, LEOREMEE GANANCIAS
    6030 CLARETE, RICA MARIE MONDEJAR
    6031 CLARIANES, JANICE ALARTE
    6032 CLARIDAD, PAMELA FRIAS
    6033 CLARIDAD, VANESSA LAGROSA
    6034 CLARIN, JANET LACANLALE
    6035 CLARION, ALPHA JANE AGUSTIN
    6036 CLARITO, FRANK ANTHONY CARTUJANO
    6037 CLARIÑO, MARY KRISTENE DAKILA
    6038 CLARO, EVANJAME PO
    6039 CLARO, FAUST MAR SATENTES
    6040 CLARO, QUEENNE KIMVERLEE COLOMA
    6041 CLARO, ROLLEN AMIADO
    6042 CLAROS, JOHN CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
    6043 CLAROS, NORMEL PIKIT
    6044 CLAROS, RAMEL ENTE
    6045 CLAUDIO, CARLO GIMENA
    6046 CLAUDIO, IAN CARGASON
    6047 CLAUDIO, IZER JIREH GENEROSO
    6048 CLAUDIO, RENDYLLE LORENZO
    6049 CLAUDIO, SHEKINAH JOY CORPUZ
    6050 CLAUDIO, TIPHANIE BELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:123 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 CLAVATON, CYRUS AÑOVER
    6052 CLAVE, CAMILE GABRIEL
    6053 CLAVE, LERNIE CORONADO
    6054 CLAVERIA, ARRA DANESA RIVERA
    6055 CLAVERIA, HAIZEL MARBELLA
    6056 CLAVERIA, JONABELLE ALANIA
    6057 CLAVERIA, LOWILYN MONTEJO
    6058 CLAVIDO, JILL JENNIFER BALABA
    6059 CLEDERA, JOANA PAULA VERDEJO
    6060 CLEMENTE, CLAIRE BAUTISTA
    6061 CLEMENTE, ERIC JOHN ASUNCION
    6062 CLEMENTE, FERLYN CABIGAO
    6063 CLEMENTE, GENESIS MAPULA
    6064 CLEMENTE, JANICE MALAZARTE
    6065 CLEMENTE, JOANNA ANTONIO
    6066 CLEMENTE, KAREN SANTOS
    6067 CLEMENTE, LARA JOY DELA CRUZ
    6068 CLEMENTE, RECHIE BALANGAWAN
    6069 CLEOFAS, BABYLYN PORBIDO
    6070 CLEOFAS, DAHPNE JOY GUIAB
    6071 CLEOFE, LYRA MAY ARTUZUELA
    6072 CLERIGO, LESLIE RIVERA
    6073 CLERIGO, RHINOH FUELLAS
    6074 CLIMACO, MARIA KARINA VALERIANO
    6075 CLIMACOSA, DESIREE PADILLA
    6076 CLIMACOSA, SHERYL MASARATE
    6077 CLOA, JAN MICHAEL MONTALBAN
    6078 CLOPINO, CHIN CHIN SERIOS
    6079 CLORES, CLARIBEL RODAVIA
    6080 CLORES, NONA CAPELLAN
    6081 CLORION, MARICHAN JAWOM
    6082 CLOSA, JOEL SUMAGPANG
    6083 CLOTARIO, JEANI-LYN ALLAPITAN
    6084 CLUTARIO, ERWIN YMATA
    6085 CLUTARIO, JENNYLYN TANAY
    6086 CO, ASMIRA MANGONTRA
    6087 CO, MELODY MERCADO
    6088 CO, NIKKI MARIE PELICANO
    6089 CO, SHIELA RAE SUING
    6090 CO SO, GIAN PAOLO MENDOZA
    6091 COBRADO, SARAH MAE CONCHA
    6092 COCAL, AIREEN JEAN BRACA
    6093 COCAMAS, AIREEN GRACE SANIEL
    6094 COCAMAS, KATHYLEN OGA
    6095 CODERA, ANGIELOU SUICO
    6096 CODERES, ELSIE SAN JUAN
    6097 CODIAM, LEY JONEL PACLAY
    6098 CODIYON, ROWENA GUPAAL
    6099 CODORNIZ, DEAN CAÑO
    6100 COFIN, LEMAYA ANN FALYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:124 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 COGAL, AIRYN GEMAO
    6102 COLA, CHERRY PABLICO
    6103 COLANAG, LOURILYN AMPOLOQUIO
    6104 COLARINA, JOAN CLAYD BUE
    6105 COLAS, BRENDA BINALGAN
    6106 COLAWAY, ERIC NOORA
    6107 COLCOL, LAURICE FAYE MARIE HINOJOSA
    6108 COLDAS, AGRIX MESOGA
    6109 COLE, RUBIE ENTERA
    6110 COLECO, MARICEL COMBIS
    6111 COLENA, HENI JANE QUIÑONEZ
    6112 COLENDRES, RENANTE MARCELO
    6113 COLETA, SYREL JUNE ARCANGEL
    6114 COLETE, LHAIRENE LIMPIN
    6115 COLIBAO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
    6116 COLIFLORES, MARIA-STELA AREDIDON
    6117 COLINARES, INNA BARBARA MENDOZA
    6118 COLINARES, PAULO OBARCO
    6119 COLINAYO, RIZZALYN GEREZ
    6120 COLINDON, CELSO JR TERWEL
    6121 COLIPAPA, APRIL LOVE OBEREZ
    6122 COLIS, JOLINA LACAP
    6123 COLITA, GIA DESIERTO
    6124 COLLADO, IRENE CANTERO
    6125 COLLADO, JESZALYNE MAMACLAY
    6126 COLLALONG, ALLAN BINGUIT
    6127 COLLAMAR, SIMPLIVELLE AUDITOR
    6128 COLLAMAT, LIZEL MAY EMNACIN
    6129 COLLANTES, BEVERLY LEA PERSOSO
    6130 COLLANTES, JEFFREY DUKA
    6131 COLLANTES, LAURIANO JR BUSTILLO
    6132 COLLARIN, ANGELIE CABALLERO
    6133 COLLOM, FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE PRE
    6134 COLMENARES, JOHNRY GUZON
    6135 COLOBONG, JOMAR CABUNILAS
    6136 COLOMA, MARIA CHARLETE VERGARA
    6137 COLON, MARJORIE DE LOS SANTOS
    6138 COLONA, LADY RACHEL CALAPATIA
    6139 COLONA, MARICEL ATIENZA
    6140 COLONIA, MARY ANN NAVANES
    6141 COLORADA, GRACELLE CARMEN ARCILLA
    6142 COLOT, ALMIRA GOMEZ
    6143 COLOT, REINA CAYONGCONG
    6144 COLUMBANO, ABEGAIL MOSA
    6145 COLUMNA, TERESITA BEVERLY CEREZO
    6146 COMACASAR, ASNAIFAH MUSTAPHA
    6147 COMADRE, JENALYN DAWATON
    6148 COMALING, FERLYN MARRE SARSA
    6149 COMALING, MELROSE BABAO
    6150 COMAWAS, ROGELYN BUSTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:125 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 COMBALICER, EUNICE REVELLAME
    6152 COMBENIDO, ARLENE NIERVES
    6153 COMBES, CHRISTINE JOY PUSO
    6154 COMBINIDO, GLENJIE RELATADO
    6155 COMBO, ROSEFHER PADILLA
    6156 COMBONG, JOHN LESTER DURANA
    6157 COMEDIA, GAZZLE GARSUTA
    6158 COMENDADOR, ANGEL GALAN
    6159 COMENDADOR, ANTHONETTE JOY GUJOL
    6160 COMEROS, NESAN SOLTONES
    6161 COMETA, JOVY CANILLO
    6162 COMILING, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
    6163 COMING, JIERELYN JAYME
    6164 COMISARIO, MICHAEL ACIO
    6165 COMISAS, MERLYN TII
    6166 COMISING, JOY BANIG
    6167 COMODAS, JONALYN TAPIA
    6168 COMOM, WINDSON LAWANGEN
    6169 COMON, CHARLENE PEBRIA
    6170 COMPACION, CHERELYN ALEGADO
    6171 COMPARATIVO, CUEFIE LULAB
    6172 COMPAS, CHRISTINA BANGANAN
    6173 COMPETENTE, ALDRIN CANICULA
    6174 COMPETENTE, ALVIN DAZA
    6175 COMPETENTE, NORLYN CLYDE
    6176 COMPETENTE, SHIRLIE SAN JOSE
    6177 COMPLOMA, JAIME SAN PEDRO
    6178 COMPUESTO, ELMAR JR ROBLEDO
    6179 CONA, ANGELICA MARIE TAPERLA
    6180 CONAG, ARLENE TUMANENG
    6181 CONAG, IVIE JANE CABASAG
    6182 CONALES, DONARD JR PASTOR
    6183 CONANAN, JUDE FRANCES LACHICA
    6184 CONCEJA, MONALYN VERBO
    6185 CONCEPCION, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
    6186 CONCEPCION, FRELYN DE GUZMAN
    6187 CONCEPCION, JADE DUATIN
    6188 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE MATA
    6189 CONCEPCION, JOHN ANDERSON DELA CRUZ
    6190 CONCEPCION, LEAH FIGARES
    6191 CONCEPCION, LOI ANGELA STA MARIA
    6192 CONCEPCION, MA MICHELLE ABULOG
    6193 CONCEPCION, MARIBEL VALDESTAMON
    6194 CONCEPCION, MARILOU SABADO
    6195 CONCEPCION, MARIUS MIGUEL CANLAS
    6196 CONCEPCION, MELISSA MEI DOMINGO
    6197 CONCEPCION, MYRA GULINAO
    6198 CONCEPCION, THERENCE JEFFERMIN FABRIGAS
    6199 CONCHA, CRISAL JAN BACERO
    6200 CONCHA, MYLA MACATANGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:126 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 CONCHAS, EMELYN MERCOLITA
    6202 CONCINA, JOSA SEPCON
    6203 CONCON, JELENE BAQUERO
    6204 CONCORDIA, JERRY URSULUM
    6205 CONCUENO, ZANDRA CARRO
    6206 CONDA, RICARDO CATABAY
    6207 CONDAT, JOVEL CORONA
    6208 CONDAT, MARY JOY COMPETENTE
    6209 CONDE, ANTONINO JR ELIJAN
    6210 CONDE, GEMMALYN CORDA
    6211 CONDE, KENNETH JOH
    6212 CONDE, MARICE PANGAN
    6213 CONDE, MAUREEN ARENILLA
    6214 CONDE, MECHELLE BULADO
    6215 CONDE, NEZERIE PERANCA
    6216 CONDE, WENCILLE MERCADO
    6217 CONDES, LEMUEL COLEZA
    6218 CONDEZ, TOVEE ALBACEA
    6219 CONDEZA, GELENE GALLOGO
    6220 CONDINO, DENMARK MAPILI
    6221 CONDOLON, DIANA ROSE BORJA
    6222 CONDOY, WILMAR BINALAY
    6223 CONEJERO, LIEZEL MARCHAN
    6224 CONER, JONATHAN MENDOZA
    6225 CONFESOR, MAY SAJONA
    6226 CONGGAS, MARJORIE MAPANAO
    6227 CONGSON, JOMIGERACRES QUIRANTE
    6228 CONIATE, ELEAZAR ENTRATA
    6229 CONJE, APRIL KRYSTHE ABUAN
    6230 CONLO, FERLIZA GUSTILO
    6231 CONMIGO, REA NERO
    6232 CONOL, JHULFA CURAMBAO
    6233 CONSAD, ALVIN SANTING
    6234 CONSAD, GRACHEN BERTUMEN
    6235 CONSIGNA, CHRISTIAN DACILLO
    6236 CONSISTENTE, LEOBERT COPAG
    6237 CONSOLACION, EVA ALOLOR
    6238 CONSTANTE, PRINCES JOY PEREA
    6239 CONSTANTINO, EUNICE MAE ANDRES
    6240 CONSTANTINO, JENNY LYN CABIGAO
    6241 CONSTANTINO, JOE FRANK ALMORADIE
    6242 CONSTANTINO, JOHN KENNETH TOGONON
    6243 CONSTANTINO, MEJIE ANDALIS
    6244 CONSTANTINO, NIVEN MARK MATEO
    6245 CONSTANTINO, NOVEY MADERSE
    6246 CONSTANTINO, RIA MAE ARAS
    6247 CONSTANTINO, ROSE ANN BAYSON
    6248 CONSTANTINO, SHEILA ZOLINA
    6249 CONSTANTINO, WINDY MALLORCA
    6250 CONSUEGRA, CAREN JOSHUA SIAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:127 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 CONSUELO, HOWELL DE LIMA
    6252 CONSULTA, JOSELITO ADANO
    6253 CONSUMIDO, ARIANE SAGALA
    6254 CONTADO, EARL JOHN LABUAYAN
    6255 CONTAN, EARN-JOHN DOCTOLERO
    6256 CONTANTE, IJZEL CLUTARIO
    6257 CONTAOE, CLEO OBRA
    6258 CONTEMPLADO, LYAN PUDADERA
    6259 CONTERO, CARY BANGSALAN
    6260 CONTRERAS, HENNESSY LOU GERAPUSCO
    6261 CONTRERAS, JOYCE PALAOAG
    6262 CONTRERAS, RODRIGO TALAMISAN
    6263 COOPERA, JOEFFET APURADO
    6264 COPAG, NELDA
    6265 COPIACO, WINLY POLOTAN
    6266 COPIADO, FE ARNED SINGAYAO
    6267 COPINGCO, JON ARNE PALANAS
    6268 COPINO, SHEENA MARIE AVILA
    6269 COPIOSO, MARY GRACE SEGURA
    6270 COPRADA, JOAN ROSARY ALIMAN
    6271 COQUIA, JOANNA GRACE PADUA
    6272 CORACERO, RHONA MAE MONTEAGUDO
    6273 CORADO, IVAN BARRION
    6274 CORAL, CHETSYL SACRO
    6275 CORALDE, ELEJOY CORNELIO
    6276 CORANES, SHIELA MAE JUAREZ
    6277 CORAÑEZ, MA GWENDELENE JAMOSA
    6278 CORBILLA, ALBERT SAMARISTA
    6279 CORBITA, ANALYN HEREDIA
    6280 CORBITA, VON JERALD CRODUA
    6281 CORCEGA, JOYLAN EVANGELISTA
    6282 CORCINO, CHANIE LLANO
    6283 CORDENETE, JOHN CARLO BAGAPORO
    6284 CORDERO, APRIL GARCIA
    6285 CORDERO, BRENDA SANTOS
    6286 CORDERO, CAMILLE YUMUL
    6287 CORDERO, CHRISTOPER ANDAYA
    6288 CORDERO, LEAH DE PAZ
    6289 CORDERO, LORELYN ROBLEDO
    6290 CORDERO, MICAH DANIEL
    6291 CORDERO, PEGIE MAY SOBEJANA
    6292 CORDERO, RYAN CONFESOR
    6293 CORDERO, SUSAN PINEDA
    6294 CORDERO, WINSTON PEÑERO
    6295 CORDEZ, ROMULO JR AJES
    6296 CORDEÑO, REYNA AGAS
    6297 CORDIAL, DANNAH RUBIA
    6298 CORDON, EVANGELINE BALDONADO
    6299 CORDON, KAREN CARINO
    6300 CORDOVA, CATHERINE CARABALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:128 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 CORDOVA, GLORENSON UY
    6302 CORDOVA, JESSICA VALENCIA
    6303 CORDOVA, LALAINE JOY ARELLANO
    6304 CORDOVA, MONICA CLAIRE CANSANAY
    6305 CORDOVA, NESTOR JR ABUYEN
    6306 CORDOVA, RICHIE MARK REGINIO
    6307 CORDOVILLA, MARY JOY MORILLO
    6308 COREA, SARAH MAY BELMONTE
    6309 COREJADO, APRIL MAE CALIMPONG
    6310 CORNEJO, ALEXIS MANIGBAS
    6311 CORNEJO, JONELLEO AGUPITAN
    6312 CORNEJO, MARIDEE BAYAO
    6313 CORNEL, JOHN DENVER GATDULA
    6314 CORNELIO, ALBERT BERMEJO
    6315 CORNELIO, DON CARLO CALUYA
    6316 CORNELIO, JAY-ANN TORQUEZA
    6317 CORNELIO, JIMUEL BONCOLMO
    6318 CORNELIO, MICHAEL HENRY
    6319 CORNELL, ARNEL MALLARI
    6320 CORNICO, GIGI PATILAN
    6321 CORNILLEZ, HAZEL CERENADO
    6322 CORO, MARYJANE BARREDO
    6323 CORONA, GLENDA GOLOSINO
    6324 CORONA, KORINA JOY COROCOTO
    6325 CORONACION, LENALYN PRANADA
    6326 CORONADO, FREDA CONTACTO
    6327 CORONADO, JOY CAMILLE GO
    6328 CORONADO, MA EDEN ABOGA
    6329 CORONADO, MARICEL DAYATE
    6330 CORONADO, RENZON CASTILLO
    6331 CORONEL, FERLYN RUBENTA
    6332 CORONEL, RIZZLE KAYE ZOSA
    6333 CORONEL, RYAN RAMOS
    6334 CORONICA, NESSA MARIE CASTILLO
    6335 COROTAN, EULALEN APOR
    6336 COROZA, MA ALYSSA JEANNE ALVAREZ
    6337 CORPIN, CRYSTAL OLILA
    6338 CORPORAL, THYRIZA OROBIA
    6339 CORPORAL, TRISHA VALENZUELA
    6340 CORPUZ, ADORA ZARAH FABRO
    6341 CORPUZ, ANA MARGARETTE TAYTAY
    6342 CORPUZ, ARLENE CAÑEDO
    6343 CORPUZ, CARMEL MARY GALURA
    6344 CORPUZ, CHERRILOU TARUC
    6345 CORPUZ, CLIFFORD LADIA
    6346 CORPUZ, ETHEL LORAINE DELO
    6347 CORPUZ, FATIMA ANGELA NICOLAS
    6348 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ABUAN
    6349 CORPUZ, GINA FE CABONCE
    6350 CORPUZ, HERBERT NAKAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:129 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 CORPUZ, JANET VELO
    6352 CORPUZ, JAY LORD BALATICO
    6353 CORPUZ, JOHN DOMINIC CABESO
    6354 CORPUZ, JOHN MICHAEL BAUTISTA
    6355 CORPUZ, KATHERIN GALOS
    6356 CORPUZ, KATHLEEN RAE BATANGAN
    6357 CORPUZ, KRISTINE MAE UCOL
    6358 CORPUZ, LORENA BUQUEL
    6359 CORPUZ, LOVELLA JUAN
    6360 CORPUZ, MARILOU TULIAO
    6361 CORPUZ, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
    6362 CORPUZ, NECA JANE ADAON
    6363 CORPUZ, RHEA GUPA
    6364 CORPUZ, RICHARD OTANES
    6365 CORPUZ, ROSELLE NISPEROS
    6366 CORPUZ, SARAHGANE SOLIS
    6367 CORRAL, BRIGITTE SHAIRA
    6368 CORRALEJO, ISA CASALJAY
    6369 CORRE, KARLA JADE YBAS
    6370 CORREA, RAYMOND RAMIREZ
    6371 CORREA, ROSE ANN JALLORES
    6372 CORREOS, KENT PERLITO ULVIDA
    6373 CORRIANO, JAY ANNE BALBUENA
    6374 CORRO, DIANNE ARPON
    6375 CORRO, JANDELLOYD LAHAYLAHAY
    6376 CORRO, RONEL GEOGRAFO
    6377 CORROMPIDO, HENRYL DIEZ
    6378 CORROMPIDO, MARILOU JOYO
    6379 CORSANES, PAULA XYRON RODRIGUEZ
    6380 CORSIGA, CYPRESS MAE COLANGGO
    6381 CORSINO, SUSAN ABELLA
    6382 CORSIT, MARIA SUSANA CUANAN
    6383 CORTADO, HAZEL CELENDRON
    6384 CORTEJO, WELLA JANE SAMILLANO
    6385 CORTES, JELVIE HEYRANA
    6386 CORTES, JOCELYN VILLAROS
    6387 CORTES, JOHNSEN JACOB PEREZ
    6388 CORTES, LEONARDO JR ZARATE
    6389 CORTES, ROSE ANN LAURIO
    6390 CORTES, SANDRA LYN CANAPI
    6391 CORTES, STEPHANIE ADARO
    6392 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL RAPAS
    6393 CORTEZ, ALICE BASILLA
    6394 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACE JOY AMPAN
    6395 CORTEZ, ANNETH TIQUI
    6396 CORTEZ, CATHERINE SIGUA
    6397 CORTEZ, DARIELLE ANNE GOZUN
    6398 CORTEZ, ERLIZA MAGALONA
    6399 CORTEZ, ERWIN FERRAREN
    6400 CORTEZ, EUNICE ALISWAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:130 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 CORTEZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL BASCO
    6402 CORTEZ, FREDDIE JR COLLADO
    6403 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RAFAEL
    6404 CORTEZ, JHON PAULO PAGAL
    6405 CORTEZ, JOHN HAROLD TINIO
    6406 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK BAINGAN
    6407 CORTEZ, JOHNEL MALINAO
    6408 CORTEZ, MA ROSELLE FAYE ALASKA
    6409 CORTEZ, MA VERONICA PEREZ
    6410 CORTEZ, MARY ONE SIOSON
    6411 CORTEZ, MYLA AGUILAR
    6412 CORTEZ, RICA SANGIL
    6413 CORTEZ, RUSSEL ESPEDILLA
    6414 CORTEZ, TERIZA DURAN
    6415 CORTEZ, VIVIAN CASIO
    6416 CORTEZA, DULCE RAGUAL
    6417 CORTEZO, ALFREDO JR ALBISO
    6418 CORTON, KIM JAYSON AMASCUAL
    6419 CORTON, RUDITO MAGUINDA
    6420 CORUNO, VICTOR JOHN SEBUC
    6421 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY LALICAN
    6422 CORVERA, LIBERTY TRESVALLES
    6423 CORVERA, WILFREDO JR AGAN
    6424 COS, HAM JR NACIONAL
    6425 COS, PAULO ESPINOSA
    6426 COSA, CARLITO MATUTINA
    6427 COSAIN, SOHAYMA DANGCAL
    6428 COSAL, BRIDGETTE
    6429 COSCA, MONSOR JOSEPH BERNARDO
    6430 COSCOS, JEDDAH SIMPORIOS
    6431 COSEP, ANGELICA CAYAT
    6432 COSEP, ERVIE LYNN DAGANG
    6433 COSICO, LIEZEL ANN OCFEMIA
    6434 COSICO, MERIENOR AQUINO
    6435 COSICO, SHINELY ALLERA
    6436 COSICOL, GENESIS MERCADO
    6437 COSIDON, RODELIO SALLAYA
    6438 COSINO, MARYJANE COPRADA
    6439 COSIÑERO, LESTER GALLAZA
    6440 COSME, RIZAL JR ZAPANTA
    6441 COSMIANO, RIOLALYN DUERO
    6442 COSTA, DIANNE ROSE DILOY
    6443 COSTA, JUDY ANNE COSTA
    6444 COSTALES, DONNA MAE ICARI
    6445 COSTALES, HANNAH GRACE PAMUGAS
    6446 COSTALES, ZENYWILL PALAD
    6447 COSTANTE, MARK WIN TADURA
    6448 COSTAÑERA, CIFLA DUHAYLUNGSOD
    6449 COSTE, EVELYN MACATOL
    6450 COSTELO, HERLYN JAVIER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:131 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 COSTILLAS, CATHERINE ZAMORA
    6452 COSTOB, MA VIDA REFUERZO
    6453 COSTRUAS, MYSEL JOY DACUYAN
    6454 COSTUNA, CHRISTINE GELINA
    6455 COTARES, DINDO ARREZA
    6456 COTAREZ, ERICKSON CAJEZ
    6457 COTEJAR, IRISH GARCIA
    6458 COTEJO, JANE GUMERA
    6459 COTILLAS, FLOMENA BIATING
    6460 COYOCA, CRIZYL DIAZ
    6461 COYOCA, EUNICE CLAIRE CALIGDONG
    6462 COYOS, JOSHUA HANS BATTUNG
    6463 CRABAJALES, CONSTANTINO JR ESTEBE
    6464 CRABUENA, LOLITA PAGUIGAN
    6465 CRAME, LEILANIE BUENAVENTURA
    6466 CRAUSOS, JENNY CAR BARGAMENTO
    6467 CREAYLA, JAKE ALEXIS PIMENTEL
    6468 CREBELLO, JELLI BALASTA
    6469 CREDO, MIKE VINCENT FERRER
    6470 CREDO, RONALYN AQUINO
    6471 CREENCIA, EREEN JOY ROSARDA
    6472 CREER, MAY BAQUILOD
    6473 CRESCENCIO, GRACE TURTOGA
    6474 CRESCENCIO, MARLYN AUTENTICO
    6475 CRISANTO, RIZALIS RIVERA
    6476 CRISOLO, FLORENTINO JR CAMPOS
    6477 CRISOLO, OLIVER RECLOSADO
    6478 CRISOLOGO, MARJORIE RAFOLS
    6479 CRISOSTOMO, CAITLIN NICOLE DIAZ
    6480 CRISOSTOMO, DANNYLYN ANDAYA
    6481 CRISOSTOMO, DARLYN GLORIANI
    6482 CRISOSTOMO, DON KELIV PASCUAL
    6483 CRISOSTOMO, ELOISA PAGTALUNAN
    6484 CRISOSTOMO, JANET OBUNGIN
    6485 CRISOSTOMO, JAYNER ROTAQUIO
    6486 CRISOSTOMO, MA BEATRIZ TANA
    6487 CRISPINO, JESLYN MAY MALAPITAN
    6488 CRISTOBAL, CLARECEL JOY BAROLA
    6489 CRISTOBAL, DANDY ROMANO
    6490 CRISTOBAL, HILARIO III AGCAOILI
    6491 CRISTOBAL, KRISTIAN PAULO DEL VILLAR
    6492 CRISTOBAL, LERISSA BUTAC
    6493 CRISTOBAL, LORNA SANTOS
    6494 CRISTOBAL, MARGIE LIZARDO
    6495 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
    6496 CRISTOBAL, RHAYMARK RAMIREZ
    6497 CRISTOBAL, SCHANEL KRYSTA CRUZ
    6498 CRISTUTA, AILA MARIE SOTTO
    6499 CRISTUTA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    6500 CRUCILLO, JOSEPHINE ESTRADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:132 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 CRUDA, ANGELICA VIRAY
    6502 CRUDA, CECILLE BULASA
    6503 CRUDA, KAY LUMPAS
    6504 CRUDO, DENISE NICOLE MAÑAOL
    6505 CRUTO, JENIEROSE GASITA
    6506 CRUZ, ABIGAIL GAMOZA
    6507 CRUZ, AILEEN ROSE NADELA
    6508 CRUZ, ALFIE PALAD
    6509 CRUZ, ALLANA TAGUIAM
    6510 CRUZ, AMIRJAN ROCES
    6511 CRUZ, ANGELI BESTUDIO
    6512 CRUZ, ANGELINE PINEDA
    6513 CRUZ, ARCHIE DAVID
    6514 CRUZ, CAMELLE MANESE
    6515 CRUZ, CARL ANGELO JOSON
    6516 CRUZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
    6517 CRUZ, CLARISSA JOY RAPOSA
    6518 CRUZ, DOMINGO JR JUDILLA
    6519 CRUZ, GERALD PATRICK VELOSO
    6520 CRUZ, GHENISSY ACEJO
    6521 CRUZ, GLORIE MAE MONDARTE
    6522 CRUZ, HAZEL JOYCE CALACAL
    6523 CRUZ, HONEY GRACE
    6524 CRUZ, ISAH ANGELA FAJARDO
    6525 CRUZ, IVY TOLENTINO
    6526 CRUZ, JENNIFER BARLAS
    6527 CRUZ, JILLIAN SIABABA
    6528 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL AGUILAR
    6529 CRUZ, JOY CAMILLE DOMINGO
    6530 CRUZ, LARA ELAINE SANTOS
    6531 CRUZ, LINDA HUNG
    6532 CRUZ, MA JELLY ANN POLICARPIO
    6533 CRUZ, MARK FRANCIS PINEDA
    6534 CRUZ, MAY CIPRIANO
    6535 CRUZ, MAY GROSPE
    6536 CRUZ, MIKAH TORRES
    6537 CRUZ, MYLA MOLANO
    6538 CRUZ, NIKKI YANGO
    6539 CRUZ, REYNA ELENA PADUA
    6540 CRUZ, REYNAN MERCADO
    6541 CRUZ, ROSE ANN DIONISIO
    6542 CRUZ, ROXAN MARIE MENDOZA
    6543 CRUZ, SHELLIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    6544 CRUZ, SHIERILYN DE GUZMAN
    6545 CRUZ, VANITY GAY SARMIENTO
    6546 CRUZ, VINCE CRISTIANDAVE ERIVE
    6547 CRUZ, ZHAMUEL ZAGUIRRE
    6548 CRUZADA, DAISY PENEIRA
    6549 CRUZADA, JAMILA OLOTEO
    6550 CRUZADO, JAYZEL MAE TABANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:133 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 CRUZADO, JULLIANNE SHAINE ACEBEDO
    6552 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN MOSCOSA
    6553 CRUZAT, JOVELYN CAPISAN
    6554 CRUZAT, KATHERINE CAMACHO
    6555 CRUZAT, MICHELLE CUETO
    6556 CRUZPERO, EDEN RAGAS
    6557 CUA, RHEGIE IMPERIAL
    6558 CUADRA, FRANCIS RODRIGUEZA
    6559 CUADRA, NUR AISHA SAYSON
    6560 CUADRILLERO, FRANKLIN DEGUILMO
    6561 CUAL, JENNYLYN ACERO
    6562 CUANICO, ROCHELLE GUINN
    6563 CUARESMA, MARLON BATINGUED
    6564 CUARESMA, OPHELIA NALLA
    6565 CUARIO, JEROME SOTTO
    6566 CUARIO, JHAMELL BUBAN
    6567 CUARISMA, NERIO MENCISS
    6568 CUARO, AHMAD ABBAS BASHER
    6569 CUARO, YASHREEN MACABAYAO
    6570 CUARTERO, JOEY ERNIE ZAMBRANO
    6571 CUARTERO, JOYCE LALOON
    6572 CUARTEROS, ADAM VINCENT REQUIMIN
    6573 CUARTEROS, JUVELYN OTERO
    6574 CUASITO, LEONIZA CASONO
    6575 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
    6576 CUBA, CHERYL LYNN GUTIERREZ
    6577 CUBA, RAZEL MAY CUBAR
    6578 CUBACOB, DONNALYN TADEO
    6579 CUBACOB, KRISTELYN MONTEROLA
    6580 CUBACOB, KRISTLYN MONTEROLA
    6581 CUBACUB, CARMELA GONZALES
    6582 CUBAR, ARLENE UNAJAN
    6583 CUBELO, JAYBIE-AN ADIONG
    6584 CUBERO, DAVE DIONALDO
    6585 CUBERO, DEMA AGAPAY
    6586 CUBERO, PRINCES MAE LEAL
    6587 CUBERO, RIZAGEN DUMAS
    6588 CUBILLAS, ALLEN LIPANGO
    6589 CUBO, JOAN CALASCAS
    6590 CUBON, AIMEE CASTILLO
    6591 CUCIO, CESAR II PERIDAS
    6592 CUCIO, IVY
    6593 CUDAL, SHELAMAE ESLABRA
    6594 CUDERA, MELINDA JR OPADA
    6595 CUELA, JUSTIN COLOQUIT
    6596 CUELLO, VINCENT AVERION
    6597 CUENCA, MAY ANN BRUCAL
    6598 CUENTAS, BERNADETTE BONIEL
    6599 CUENTO, ALJHON TAPIA
    6600 CUERDO, MARVIN CODERIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:134 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 CUERPO, LORENZ EMMANUEL ARAOJO
    6602 CUESTA, VIA ANTOINETTE LAWAS
    6603 CUETO, MA RIZCHELLE MONTEMAYOR
    6604 CUEVAS, JEMALYN ESOY
    6605 CUEVAS, JHANIL AMIL
    6606 CUEVAS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER AMIL
    6607 CUEVO, NORIGINE NAMAYA
    6608 CUICO, ROCHE ABELLANOSA
    6609 CUIS, MERLYN DELOS SANTOS
    6610 CUISON, LADILYN MANECLANG
    6611 CUIZON, BENJIE MONTECLARO
    6612 CUIZON, GRACE BATERNA
    6613 CUIZON, JERAMIE QUILAG
    6614 CUIZON, MARILUZ REANDO
    6615 CULABA, CHERYL LENDIO
    6616 CULABAN, ELISA GRACE RAMAS
    6617 CULALA, ANN LOUISSE VICMUDO
    6618 CULANAG, JAMES NICO ESPAÑO
    6619 CULLAMAR, SYKAYE FRETCHELLE CONATO
    6620 CULLAMCO, MATT JAYSON BORJA
    6621 CULLANO, ANGELICA DIZON
    6622 CUNAN, CARMELA AMURAO
    6623 CUNANAN, ANDREA FABIAN
    6624 CUNANAN, JOBELLE NIDOY
    6625 CUNANAN, JONALYN PANGILINAN
    6626 CUNANAN, RIGOBERTO DAVID
    6627 CUNING, AIDA GALACYAN
    6628 CUNTAPAY, GLENCHELL BRIOSO
    6629 CUNTAPAY, MARIMAR MAGPUSAO
    6630 CUNTAPAY, PAULINE ANGELA
    6631 CUNTAPAY, RICHELLE SAMBRANO
    6632 CUPAL, MA JOSSIE LOU DOTAROT
    6633 CUPE, JOEL BAGUILAT
    6634 CUPTA, MICHELLE ANN
    6635 CURA, MADELIENE BAUTISTA
    6636 CURAMBAO, JULIE ANN BALORIA
    6637 CURAN, APRIL JANE SEROY
    6638 CURAY, ALCLEM JUMAWAN
    6639 CURAY, JURLEX RANOCO
    6640 CURAY, TERESA BUCIO
    6641 CURIAS, ROLIT MEDICINE CUBELO
    6642 CURIBA, JAYMARIE VALE
    6643 CURIBA, MARY JANE LUSICA
    6644 CURIOSO, CINDY ROY
    6645 CURIOSO, DANICA DELOS REYES
    6646 CURIOSO, FRANCHESCA GARRATON
    6647 CURIOSO, ROBERT PARADO
    6648 CURIOSO, ROSE ANN EDUSMA
    6649 CURIT, CRISTEL DOYDORA
    6650 CURITANA, CRISTY PREJILLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:135 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 CURSOD, ALBERT VENTERO
    6652 CURUGAN, MAY ANNE PAZZIBUGAN
    6653 CUSTODIO, ALDRIN BULAUAN
    6654 CUSTODIO, ERIKA MAE MAGAT
    6655 CUSTODIO, JANE LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
    6656 CUSTODIO, JUDY ANN BACO
    6657 CUSTODIO, MARK LARIBA
    6658 CUSTODIO, PATRICK LOUBERT BANZON
    6659 CUSTODIO, WERA CUSTODIO
    6660 CUTA, MARY JEAN BUNGALAN
    6661 CUTAMORA, JERRY TABUDLONG
    6662 CUTAMORA, MARISSA AUDITOR
    6663 CUTCHON, RACHELLE ALEJANDRE
    6664 CUTIN, BUCHARD BANCALE
    6665 CUVIN, JOHN MICHAEL FRANCIS OJEDA
    6666 CUYAG, GLADYS ARONG
    6667 CUYANGOAN, JOYCE DAGUIO
    6668 CUYO, WALLRUS DE JESUS
    6669 CUYOS, ERIC SURBAN
    6670 CUYSONA, TERESA OPRIASA
    6671 CUYUGAN, JENALYN LAZARO
    6672 CUÑADO, MICHELLE ANN PALARAO
    6673 CUÑADO, NELDA CUTAMORA
    6674 DA-AN, LOVELY LABOR
    6675 DA-ANOY, DIANA MARIE DIVINAGRACIA
    6676 DAACA, NIEMEN ANTIG
    6677 DAACO, MARICEL BALIAD
    6678 DAAN, MA JODELYN SALAZAR
    6679 DAAYATA, NORMAN GANOB
    6680 DABA-AY, FRITZ JOHN LANARIA
    6681 DABASOL, PRINCESS MONIC KILAYCO
    6682 DABATOS, GLADISH MAE BALAHAY
    6683 DABBAN, MILDRED CRUZ
    6684 DABLO, JUNARIZ TORION
    6685 DABLO, LIBRA ANGEL LLIDO
    6686 DABU, CHRISTIAN TORRES
    6687 DABU, MAYBELL ARISGA
    6688 DACALLOS, ARJUN ABUDA
    6689 DACANAY, KHRISTINE DY-COK
    6690 DACARA, DOREEN ABILA
    6691 DACAYMAT, LYNDEL BACUETES
    6692 DACAYO, LESLIE PARCON
    6693 DACAYO, RONA MAE MELENDRES
    6694 DACERA, CHRISTAL MAE GUILLAS
    6695 DACKEL, MARIA ANGELA FRIAL TUAZON
    6696 DACLIS, HANNAH IRIS REOBILO
    6697 DACMAY, MARK LESTER MENDOZA
    6698 DACOME, CHRISTINE
    6699 DACORON, BLESCELLE MAE SOTTO
    6700 DACOY, GLADYS HOBAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:136 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 DACUAN, JOHN REY BAAC
    6702 DACUBA, DEBBIE RECAFRENTE
    6703 DACUBA, PATRICIA ANN AGUILAR
    6704 DACUDAO, ADONIS MAGUAD
    6705 DACUGAN, APRIL GRACE OMBOY
    6706 DACULA, DAN MARK LIBATO
    6707 DACULA, GENITA GADAINGAN
    6708 DACULA, HANZELL FAITH BAYAWA
    6709 DACULLO, ALBERT CUATE
    6710 DACULLO, ANGELICA BUGTONG
    6711 DACUMOS, MARK JOHN ARIASO
    6712 DACUP, MYRIEL DACILLO
    6713 DACUT, RAINIER ILAGAN
    6714 DACUTANAN, ANABIL GONZAGA
    6715 DADAL, JONALD DAGO-OC
    6716 DADAP, CLARISSA VILLATO
    6717 DADIA, RICHEL BULETIN
    6718 DADIZON, CRISLEAN POLO
    6719 DADO, CORINNE TRECIA SABULAO
    6720 DADO, CRISTINE MABELIN
    6721 DADOLE, CRISNA CASERO
    6722 DADTING, ZENAIDA MANSAWI
    6723 DADTUMEG, ALHAMED GUMAGA
    6724 DADUL, FEDERICO NAING
    6725 DADULA, CHRISTINE RAULIE MADULA
    6726 DADULLA, JUDITH SARANA
    6727 DAE, JEROME MANLANGIT
    6728 DAELLA, CONNIE BALDERAMA
    6729 DAET, ELLEN JOY BODINO
    6730 DAG-UMAN, ROSALITO MALDO
    6731 DAG-UMAN, SWEET DEXTER JESS ALCALDE
    6732 DAGA, RAZEL ANTONIO
    6733 DAGA, ROEBELLE AVILADO
    6734 DAGA-ANG, AVA JADE HINGPIT
    6735 DAGAANG, NIKKI CABRERA
    6736 DAGADAS, SAHAR FATMAH TABAYAG
    6737 DAGALA, GLAIZA GOLLAYAN
    6738 DAGAN, CETHELOU GANO
    6739 DAGAN, FAY PAÑA
    6740 DAGAN, SHAINA ALI
    6741 DAGANATO, LYN PAUG
    6742 DAGANDANAN, JULIUS ELEAZAR
    6743 DAGANI, EDELYN ESCORIDO
    6744 DAGANI, MARILYN TUMALA
    6745 DAGARAGA, SIDFREY ALILI
    6746 DAGASAAN, APPLE MAE MONDEJAR
    6747 DAGASOHAN, CYNA JANE ALCULAR
    6748 DAGCUTA, LUCILLE SALIGUMBA
    6749 DAGDAGAN, ROWENA ESQUEJO
    6750 DAGLE, EMILY MADERAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:137 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 DAGLOK, ABUBAKAR GUIAMAL
    6752 DAGOC, QUEEN ROSE NAPOLES
    6753 DAGODOG, JAYLARD GAGA-A
    6754 DAGOHOY, ALVIN SACRIZ
    6755 DAGOHOY, JEAN OSORIO
    6756 DAGOHOY, MARY ANN MORE
    6757 DAGON, CLEN JOHN TALABOC
    6758 DAGONGDONG, JAY-ARR MONTERO
    6759 DAGOOC, WILLA ME SALINAS
    6760 DAGOT, BERLYN REQUIRRE
    6761 DAGPIN, MARICRIS EDALYN BAGON
    6762 DAGSA, NOLI COMPIO
    6763 DAGSOAN, MARLON QUILAT
    6764 DAGUINOD, ANGELIE CAPARA
    6765 DAGUMAN, JED ELAS BUENAVENTURA
    6766 DAGUPAN, MELODY CUNANAN
    6767 DAGUPLO, EUNICE NAKILA
    6768 DAGURO, ROSEL DULEN
    6769 DAHE, JOHN ANTHONY MAMATAN
    6770 DAHILIG, JENINA JILL DE JOSE
    6771 DAHILIG, RODERICK HERNANDEZ
    6772 DAHUNOG, BERNADETH ALBASIN
    6773 DAHUYA, RYAN RACASA
    6774 DAIGAN, CRISLIN JOY CARTILLA
    6775 DAIGAN, SHEINA MAE CONSAL
    6776 DAING, DANNY CARBON
    6777 DAING, HALIL CALIM
    6778 DAIROCAS, JULIE PULPOLA-AN
    6779 DAITON, CESAR JR INTONG
    6780 DAJAY, MARA JANE AGUILAR
    6781 DAJERO, JOHN MARK SUMUGAT
    6782 DAL, REA JANINE BULLECER
    6783 DALA, JIRALDE CUBOL
    6784 DALABAJAN, NELLIE PALARCA
    6785 DALABAJAN, RUVI ANN MIAGAO
    6786 DALAGAN, LETICIA ABRIO
    6787 DALAN, PHABRYAN VEN RONDINA
    6788 DALANDAS, MAHATHMA MATIKANGO
    6789 DALANGIN, MALJON DAREN ROMERO
    6790 DALANGPAN, JESSA JOY CADAGDAGON
    6791 DALAO, JAYSON VALDEZ
    6792 DALAPO, JENNILYN DIOG
    6793 DALAPO, ROCEL LIGAYA TRINIDAD
    6794 DALAURAO, ANJILOU ANN FABUNA
    6795 DALERE, LINETH SUDARIO
    6796 DALES, CLARINA CABANA
    6797 DALES, ERWIN PUEBLAS
    6798 DALES, MARIEL BAROT
    6799 DALID, DESSA KRYSTLE ARNEJO
    6800 DALID, JESSICA ANN FULO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:138 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 DALIDA, ELIZABETH LAMAHAN
    6802 DALIDA, MA ANGELA BATISLAON
    6803 DALIGDIG, CLAUDIA PALLOGAN
    6804 DALIGDIG, CZAR DOMINIK TAG-AT
    6805 DALIGDIG, GINA NICOLAS
    6806 DALIGDIG, JEDE BAUSEN
    6807 DALIGDIG, MARC GIL ALBISO
    6808 DALILIS, JOHNEL SEGUNDO
    6809 DALINO, FELYN DE LA CRUZ
    6810 DALINO, TIFFANY REAS
    6811 DALISAY, CATHY MAE JAVIER
    6812 DALISAY, CHESSA TUMBADO
    6813 DALISAY, CHRISLYN QUIÑONES
    6814 DALISAY, KIMBERLY VICTORIO
    6815 DALISAY, LEAH NAVIA
    6816 DALISAY, LOWEL PATULOT
    6817 DALISAY, NALLY JOHN TEÑOSO
    6818 DALISAY, PETER JOHN SUAY
    6819 DALISAY, RACHEL NUQUE
    6820 DALIT, CAMILLE ABADILLA
    6821 DALIVA, JASON IGLESIA
    6822 DALKOGEN, CHARUTH BAW-AN
    6823 DALLAPAS, PRECIOUS IVY LONGAN
    6824 DALMACIO, CHRISTIAN IÑOSA
    6825 DALMACIO, JUDY ANN SILANG
    6826 DALMACIO, MARIVIC IÑOSA
    6827 DALMACIO, ROCENY CLAMOR
    6828 DALMACIO, RUDZKING TUMACA
    6829 DALMACION, ANGELICA NALAZON
    6830 DALMAN, PETER ANTHONY ABARCA
    6831 DALMAN, RUSIL DAYAO
    6832 DALMAN, SHERYL BAEL
    6833 DALMAS, JEAN MAYOME MERCADO
    6834 DALOG, ULYSSES GALIEGA
    6835 DALOGAOG, HONEY YAÑEZ
    6836 DALOGDOG, DEXTER REDOBLE
    6837 DALOGDOG, VIRGINIA ORALLO
    6838 DALUBATAN, CAREN GREECE DAMIAN
    6839 DALUG, NORMALIAH CAUNTONGAN
    6840 DALUMA, AIZA LEE
    6841 DALUMAY, REMALYN CALAYAN
    6842 DALUPANG, LADY ANNE LAYUGAN
    6843 DALUPING, FEBELYN DULAGAN
    6844 DALURO, MARIA DIVINA CARLA OLAERA
    6845 DALUSA, ALBERT MALIJAO
    6846 DALUSONG, JANNAH MAE CANTRE
    6847 DALUSONG, REYCHELLE AGOJA
    6848 DALUSUNG, MICHELLE VALDEZ
    6849 DALUTAG, RENZEL MAGMOYAO
    6850 DALUZ, RAQUEL SOTTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:139 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 DAMALI, LEIRAFE SIAGO
    6852 DAMASCO, GERLIE LIM
    6853 DAMASCO, MARVIN ALDACA
    6854 DAMASCO, SHAIRA MAE JOY MENDEZ
    6855 DAMASO, JOANE LORICA
    6856 DAMAZO, RASHIDA JADE ADSUARA
    6857 DAMIL, IAN PASICOLAN
    6858 DAMONDAMON, MARISOL CAPUNO
    6859 DAMORTIS, SHERLYN BESOY
    6860 DAMPALIG, ANGIE LUBABEN
    6861 DAMPIL, JACKIELYN VILLAPAÑA
    6862 DAMUAG, MA VICTORIA MORA
    6863 DANAG, EFREN YOGYOG
    6864 DANAL, EILEEN MAE IBISATE
    6865 DANAO, ROLLY CABARLES
    6866 DANCEL, CRESUS VHONG IBARRA
    6867 DANCEL, MADHEL JUEGO
    6868 DANDAN, JOHN PHILIP TORINO
    6869 DANDO, CARLOS BENSURTO
    6870 DANDO, PHILIP ABAMO
    6871 DANGA, MARWEL CRUZ
    6872 DANGAN, FLORENCE EDORITA
    6873 DANGAN, JONATHAN VIGONTE
    6874 DANGAN, MA CARMELA IBAÑEZ
    6875 DANGAN, MARY MICHELLE TINGUBAN
    6876 DANGANAN, ELOISA CLARIZA
    6877 DANGANAN, RHEA NAVARRO
    6878 DANGCALAN, GLEZIEL LEAR
    6879 DANGILAN, JHON DENVER ADDUM
    6880 DANGLOSI, NOE MATIAS
    6881 DANGO, EMELITA TAN
    6882 DANGOY, JULDE EREVITO
    6883 DANGPAS, JOYCE ANN MANUEL
    6884 DANIEL, ALENY RODRIGUEZ
    6885 DANIEL, FREDERICK CABUENA
    6886 DANIH, SAUDIA SADJA-IL
    6887 DANILA, ELEAZAR CORDOVA
    6888 DANILA, JENIFER BALMEO
    6889 DANIS, LORDELINA COLAS
    6890 DANNUG, JOY ARIZO
    6891 DANO, FEBELYN MADIZ
    6892 DANO, SHANNIE MAE MONDING
    6893 DANQUE, CHRISTIAN JAY GASCON
    6894 DANTA, GUIA BIANCA EMELO
    6895 DANTE, BERNARDITA GAMBA
    6896 DANTE, SHERLIN
    6897 DANTES, EVANGELINE MALLARI
    6898 DAO-ON, MARIELLE LINHAY
    6899 DAPA, BRONSON CELESTE
    6900 DAPANAS, MARY GRACE BALCOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:140 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 DAPAR, CHERYL JABAY
    6902 DAPAR, JARJY MAE NACUA
    6903 DAPAR, RODEL ARGULLOZOS
    6904 DAPAT, LIEZEL ABUJAN
    6905 DAPITAN, DEXTER COMOSO
    6906 DAPITAN, MICHELLE DUMADAG
    6907 DAPITILLO, GINALYN HERNANDEZ
    6908 DAPITON, MICHELLE ATIENZA
    6909 DAPITON, ROTCHIE RULOG
    6910 DAPOG, JOAN MYLE DE CHAVEZ
    6911 DAPOG, RONNA LAISA FORTUNA
    6912 DAPROSA, MARY JAYSEBELLE ANNE DE JESUS
    6913 DAPURAN, STEFANIE VERGARA
    6914 DAQUIADO, ROMMEL LABRADOR
    6915 DAQUIL, RHEA MARIE BALANCIO
    6916 DAQUIOAG, CHARLES CABACCAN
    6917 DAQUIOAG, KAREN JOY SAMONTE
    6918 DAQUIOAG, KHIMMY JOY FERRER
    6919 DAQUIOAG, LOWELLA JAYNE PATIL-AO
    6920 DAQUIOAG, NICO NIEL DE LEON
    6921 DAQUIOAG, REMILY PINGAD
    6922 DAQUIOAG, REVELYN PINGAD
    6923 DAQUIPIL, ESMAEL PEREZ
    6924 DAR, MARIELLE CASEY MAGSINO
    6925 DARACAN, AILEEN ELISCOPIDES
    6926 DARACAN, ALFREDEL PARRENO
    6927 DARAMAN, EUNNE APAD
    6928 DARANG, JUNIELYN RAYE DE LUNA
    6929 DARANTINAO, GLENDEL URMENETA
    6930 DARANTINAO, JUVY ANN PETALLANA
    6931 DARAUAY, NESTOR ALAIN VICENTE TESORO
    6932 DARAUG, JEAN BENSIG
    6933 DARAYDO, MAE ANN SALVACION
    6934 DARE, EVA MARY FLORES
    6935 DARIA, MA MAUREEN RUIZ
    6936 DARILAG, CRISTINA DELOS SANTOS
    6937 DARO, AXEL ROSE MALABAD
    6938 DARONI, ARHIAN DAYE SANTOS
    6939 DAROY, MICHAEL JOHN CELEDOÑO
    6940 DAROY, STELLA POSTO
    6941 DARUNDAY, WILJOY SABANAL
    6942 DASALLA, RUTH FUGEN
    6943 DASIG, MARIAMAE CADAGAT
    6944 DASIGAN, CHEN CHEN EDIG
    6945 DASING, WILSON JR CARIAS
    6946 DATCHILE, JULIE MAY VILLAFLORES
    6947 DATILES, CHERRY ROSE BARRETO
    6948 DATILES, MADYLEN CALSEÑA
    6949 DATILES, PRINCE SANTA DOMINGO
    6950 DATINGUINOO, RENELYN DATINGUINOO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:141 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 DATO, MONALIZA MENDEZ
    6952 DATOY, SHAIDYLLE GAY PULPUL
    6953 DATUALI, YULLAN ALIMAN
    6954 DATUGAN, MARILOU MABASO
    6955 DATUIN, APRIL ANN MEDILLO
    6956 DATUIN, DIA CLARIZ AMADOR
    6957 DATUIN, MARIECRIS DE LEON
    6958 DATUIN, ROSALINA MANIPON
    6959 DATUMANONG, MOHAMMAD LUMNA
    6960 DATUN, GELBERT BOTALON
    6961 DATUOTO, FATMA LAYA
    6962 DATUWATA, NORKHADAPE UYAG
    6963 DAUAG, AILEEN MABAZZA
    6964 DAUAG, DIVINA GRACIA GONZALES
    6965 DAUD, KHALID DATU
    6966 DAULO, SARAH JEAN QUINTO
    6967 DAUPAN, MARINYL QUIATCHON
    6968 DAUS, IRENE TUBAY
    6969 DAUS, MARIA GINA ESPENA
    6970 DAUZ, CASELYN SILVESTRE
    6971 DAVASOL, MARIANE SOGO-AN
    6972 DAVE, PRINCESS PRECIOUS TEVES
    6973 DAVID, AIVIE MAGDADARO
    6974 DAVID, ANGELICA NOGOY
    6975 DAVID, DIVINA MARIZ SARMIENTO
    6976 DAVID, EDLYN DEL CASTILLO
    6977 DAVID, FRANCISCO JR LOPEZ
    6978 DAVID, JAMES ROSS TEMBLOR
    6979 DAVID, JAY ANNE DIZON
    6980 DAVID, JAYSON TABOR
    6981 DAVID, JIRAH ARRIANNA SOBRADO
    6982 DAVID, JOANNA MAE MALLARI
    6983 DAVID, JONNEL PASCUAL
    6984 DAVID, JOY MARIE LUNGUB
    6985 DAVID, KAREN VELASCO
    6986 DAVID, LEI POWELL AGUILAR
    6987 DAVID, MARY ROSE DALAY
    6988 DAVID, PRINCESS SARAH ALBA
    6989 DAVID, ROSSANO CABRERA
    6990 DAVID, ROWENA MAY TAYAO
    6991 DAVID, SHEENA MAY EXCLAMADO
    6992 DAVID, WINDYL FIN
    6993 DAVINES, MARIEL GRACE MAPUTOL
    6994 DAVOCOL, GLENDO SEQUITO
    6995 DAWABI, LAGYL NAVARRO
    6996 DAWANA, MHEL ROSE MARQUEZ
    6997 DAWATES, FREDA BONBON
    6998 DAWE, CRISELLE VALDEZ
    6999 DAWEY, FEBELYN ABASOLO
    7000 DAY, RONETH CABUEÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:142 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 DAYA, DONNA MARIE BALAUAG
    7002 DAYAG, JESIE KAREN DELOS SANTOS
    7003 DAYAG, SIMEON RIGOR
    7004 DAYAGON, SHINING SALIDA
    7005 DAYAGUIT, MIA SARAH LATONERO
    7006 DAYAME, ARNEL MANING
    7007 DAYAN, DANICA NICASIO
    7008 DAYAN, MADZNA ALAMANSA
    7009 DAYANAN, DUNHILL CARMELOTES
    7010 DAYANDANTE, CARL DUVAL VINCENTSON NOCHE
    7011 DAYANDAYAN, NIEL VASQUEZ
    7012 DAYAON, HAZELLE ANOCHE
    7013 DAYAP, CLAUDINE JOIE
    7014 DAYATAN, HEAVEN PAMPAG
    7015 DAYAWON, IMEE TIMAJO
    7016 DAYDAY, CECIL SOREÑO
    7017 DAYDAY, FRANCKLIN VILLACORTA
    7018 DAYDAY, JAYSON ORDANIZA
    7019 DAYDAY, KRISTINE JOY LARGO
    7020 DAYGO, JOMAR DELLOSA
    7021 DAYGO, LOREN MAE MASANCAY
    7022 DAYOLA, GENEVIEVE MAGLUPAY
    7023 DAYON, EDRIC LATORNAS
    7024 DAYON, JOHN PAUL REYES
    7025 DAYOS, MA GRACE ANGEL TAGUNTAS
    7026 DAYOT, RAULRIE ANGELOU VALIENTE
    7027 DAYRIT, MA NICOLLE LAUREANO
    7028 DAYRIT, MARIE ROSE JINGLE LAGASCA
    7029 DAYUHA, NIEVEL MAY
    7030 DAZO, ELOISE PABON
    7031 DAZO, JENNITH APA-AP
    7032 DAÑO, ANTONETTE GUILLERMO
    7033 DAÑO, DOVEE BILLONES
    7034 DAÑO, JOYGLYN AMIT
    7035 DE ARAO, PAOLA LEA SAN BUENAVENTURA
    7036 DE ASIS, ANDRE NICOLAI FOJAS
    7037 DE ASIS, CHARMAINE ALFEREZ
    7038 DE ASIS, DANNA ESPEJO
    7039 DE ASIS, MARGUERITE JOYCE CABUGATAN
    7040 DE ASIS, MARIA ANGELU CERBITO
    7041 DE ASIS, MARK JOEL BATOON
    7042 DE ASIS, MYRA BAROJABO
    7043 DE CASTRO, ARA LLAMERA
    7044 DE CASTRO, EARL JOHN GENESIS VILLAHERMOSA
    7045 DE CASTRO, ETHEL REANZARES
    7046 DE CASTRO, JEMAR DEJAN
    7047 DE CASTRO, JURY ILAGAN
    7048 DE CASTRO, MA JOYCE NOBLEZA
    7049 DE CASTRO, MARK JUDE SEGARRA
    7050 DE CASTRO, NICCA JANE VESUÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:143 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 DE CASTRO, NOEL MANAHAN
    7052 DE CASTRO, RACHELLE REGALADO
    7053 DE CASTRO, SHERYL MONTALES
    7054 DE CLARO, KLOSTER JAN MACUHA
    7055 DE DIOS, DON AL DANTES
    7056 DE FRANCISCA, AUBREY MAY NOYNAY
    7057 DE GRACIA, JHONNY GARCIA
    7058 DE GRANO, MILYN ARROZA
    7059 DE GUIA, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
    7060 DE GUIA, ANGELA TUBERA
    7061 DE GUIA, ARLENE TOLENTINO
    7062 DE GUIA, MARIA ANDRONEDA RADAZA
    7063 DE GUIA, RENABELLE
    7064 DE GULA, RUTH SURIO
    7065 DE GUMA, ARNIE SILVA
    7066 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL MEDINA
    7067 DE GUZMAN, AIMEE DAWN HERMOGINO
    7068 DE GUZMAN, ALETHEA PAULA CUSTODIO
    7069 DE GUZMAN, ALLAN BALILO
    7070 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA CHICO
    7071 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIE LACSAMANA
    7072 DE GUZMAN, ANNA MAY DALANON
    7073 DE GUZMAN, AR-JAY CASTEL
    7074 DE GUZMAN, ARMIE PASTRANA
    7075 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
    7076 DE GUZMAN, CHARMANE MENORCA
    7077 DE GUZMAN, CHARMINE LACSON
    7078 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MAGSADIA
    7079 DE GUZMAN, CIELITO DAYAO
    7080 DE GUZMAN, CRISTY DOMINGO
    7081 DE GUZMAN, DARLYN TRESBE
    7082 DE GUZMAN, DAVERIAN CATUGAS
    7083 DE GUZMAN, DIANA CAOILE
    7084 DE GUZMAN, ELOISA MANIGBAS
    7085 DE GUZMAN, FEDILYN DUMLAO
    7086 DE GUZMAN, GABRIEL TOLEDO
    7087 DE GUZMAN, JAYMEEH ANNE
    7088 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY BALICO
    7089 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY ROBIÑOS
    7090 DE GUZMAN, JEROME DE LEON
    7091 DE GUZMAN, JERRELYN PAGDANGANAN
    7092 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAY MANGONGA
    7093 DE GUZMAN, JONALY ABOLDE
    7094 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH SUSA
    7095 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE LLENARESAS
    7096 DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN GAMBALA
    7097 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MANLONGAT
    7098 DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ANDALAJAO
    7099 DE GUZMAN, KLAIRE ABUSO
    7100 DE GUZMAN, LAARNI GRANDECILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:144 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 DE GUZMAN, LEILA GOMERA
    7102 DE GUZMAN, LIANMUEL RAYMUNDO
    7103 DE GUZMAN, MANILYN DAYAO
    7104 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ROSE VILLANUEVA
    7105 DE GUZMAN, MARYANNE RELLAMA
    7106 DE GUZMAN, MILARDO TIBON
    7107 DE GUZMAN, NOEL ISIDRO
    7108 DE GUZMAN, PETER CALLEJA
    7109 DE GUZMAN, RAFFY SORIANO
    7110 DE GUZMAN, RENAROSE MAGALANG
    7111 DE GUZMAN, REYCY AGUSTIN
    7112 DE GUZMAN, RICHMOND PASCUAL
    7113 DE GUZMAN, RONNAH REYES
    7114 DE GUZMAN, ROSALYN VILLAR
    7115 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE GAQUIT
    7116 DE GUZMAN, SARAH ABE
    7117 DE GUZMAN, SHARMAINE BILLIONES
    7118 DE GUZMAN, SHERIDA JEAN DJALIUL
    7119 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT MICHAEL ROSARIO
    7120 DE GUZMAN, WILSON JAMES DIAZ
    7121 DE JESUS, AIMEE GARCIA
    7122 DE JESUS, ANGELICA GARCIA
    7123 DE JESUS, CHERIST TURANO
    7124 DE JESUS, IREEN CASTILLO
    7125 DE JESUS, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
    7126 DE JESUS, JEFF MACNELL ASONG
    7127 DE JESUS, JOBERT TAPALIS
    7128 DE JESUS, JOSANNA RAMOS
    7129 DE JESUS, JOSE PAULO DELA MINES
    7130 DE JESUS, LOURDES DEGUIT
    7131 DE JESUS, MARVIN AVILA
    7132 DE JESUS, RUTH LEMONCITO
    7133 DE JOSE, RIKKA ATANACIO
    7134 DE JOYA, JUDY ANNE JAPIN
    7135 DE JUAN, CRISTINE JANE DALIUAG
    7136 DE JUAN, LOVELYN ARON
    7137 DE JURAS, ANDREW CANDELARIO
    7138 DE LA CERNA, KIERSTEN KIE LIGAN
    7139 DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE MAHILUM
    7140 DE LA CRUZ, CLIFFORD BAISA
    7141 DE LA CRUZ, ELLAINE CRIS CABARLES
    7142 DE LA CRUZ, JENA MICAH ONILONGO
    7143 DE LA CRUZ, KENNITH PRADERO
    7144 DE LA CRUZ, KEVIN TORRES
    7145 DE LA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY
    7146 DE LA CRUZ, LESLIE MAE LOS BAÑOS
    7147 DE LA CRUZ, MELGENE VILLALOBOS
    7148 DE LA CRUZ, RITCHEL SIEGA
    7149 DE LA CRUZ, ROMEO PUNZALAN
    7150 DE LA CRUZ, RONALD ONDAYANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:145 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 DE LA CRUZ, ROSEVELLE CAPURAS
    7152 DE LA CRUZ, SCOTT ROBERT SANAY
    7153 DE LA CRUZ, SHEIRMINE FERNANDEZ
    7154 DE LA CRUZ, SHERWIN ROMERO
    7155 DE LA CUESTA, CLARK JETHRO DE LEON
    7156 DE LA FUENTE, KENNETH MANABAT
    7157 DE LA PAZ, ELLYSA MAE
    7158 DE LA PEDRA, MARY GLO TAMBONG
    7159 DE LA PENA, EBRAHEM LEYSON
    7160 DE LA PEÑA, IAN YVETTE ESPIRITU
    7161 DE LA PEÑA, MARIGOLD MARQUEZ
    7162 DE LA VEGA, ANNA MAY GARING
    7163 DE LA VEGA, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
    7164 DE LA VICTORIA, REUTH THESSALONICA CABAÑERO
    7165 DE LARA, FATIMA SARSALEJO
    7166 DE LARA, JENNY ROSE PACTORES
    7167 DE LARA, MARICEL BALDOMERO
    7168 DE LARA, REYNOLD ARELLANO
    7169 DE LEOLA, ELIZA JOY RODRIGUEZ
    7170 DE LEON, ANALIZA PADILLA
    7171 DE LEON, ANGELITO JR DANAK
    7172 DE LEON, ANNA KRISTINA MARTINEZ
    7173 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
    7174 DE LEON, CIARA DIENE CASTIGADOR
    7175 DE LEON, CINDY LEE NUÑEZ
    7176 DE LEON, CRISTILIANA SORIANO
    7177 DE LEON, CRISTINA
    7178 DE LEON, DANICE RAMOS
    7179 DE LEON, DIANE FRONDARINA
    7180 DE LEON, FATIMA MONTESINES
    7181 DE LEON, GERONIMO BALUBAL
    7182 DE LEON, JASMINE CLAIRE DINERO
    7183 DE LEON, JASMINE JANE RECODO
    7184 DE LEON, JENMAR BALANAY
    7185 DE LEON, JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO
    7186 DE LEON, JHESTER CARREON
    7187 DE LEON, JHON PAUL MIRALLES
    7188 DE LEON, KARL ALGA
    7189 DE LEON, KIMBERLY GO
    7190 DE LEON, KYRALYN BARBON
    7191 DE LEON, LERIA PORRAS
    7192 DE LEON, MARA BAYABAN
    7193 DE LEON, MARICAR REYES
    7194 DE LEON, MARK ARIEL JIMENEZ
    7195 DE LEON, MYKO RENZ AGUILAR
    7196 DE LEON, MYRA FERNANDEZ
    7197 DE LEON, NICOLE MAALAM
    7198 DE LEON, NOELWELLA MARIE PEDERE
    7199 DE LEON, REGINALD ORTIZ
    7200 DE LEON, TYRONE JAMES DAMOCLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:146 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 DE LEON, VIRGIE VINOYA
    7202 DE LIÑA, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
    7203 DE LOS ANGELES, FERN MARIE CODOY
    7204 DE LOS ANGELES, MA MONELAH GRACE BELALO
    7205 DE LOS REYES, JENNIFER LEDESMA
    7206 DE LOS REYES, LUZELLE FAYE
    7207 DE LOS REYES, MARICHU ASENIERO
    7208 DE LOS REYES, MARIE RUTH MORTA
    7209 DE LOS SANTOS, DELIA CANCIO
    7210 DE LOS SANTOS, ELSA BELLEZA
    7211 DE LOS SANTOS, JEL CABI-AO
    7212 DE LOS SANTOS, LUNITA BACAYAWA
    7213 DE LOS SANTOS, LUVIC NAPIGKIT
    7214 DE LOS SANTOS, RECHIE GENOVA
    7215 DE LOS SANTOS, RONGIE ASTOR
    7216 DE LOS SANTOS, VIRGINIA POMARCA
    7217 DE LUMEN, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO
    7218 DE LUNA, CHARITY FULGENCIO
    7219 DE LUNA, IAN AMANTE
    7220 DE LUNA, JOSELINE GARRATE
    7221 DE LUNA, JOSELITO DADOL
    7222 DE LUNA, KRISTINE ABIGAIL SILVA
    7223 DE LUNA, LOUISE KRISTINE PEÑAMORA
    7224 DE LUNA, MARIJOY DE LARA
    7225 DE LUNA, MARY JOYCE LOPEZ
    7226 DE LUNA, RONNIE REYES
    7227 DE LUNA, SHERRY ANN AGONCILLO
    7228 DE MAYO, JEANNIVEV GORET
    7229 DE MESA, HOLIBETH VIRREY
    7230 DE MESA, JHON ROBERT
    7231 DE MESA, MAYETTE HAYAG
    7232 DE NAVA, EL DERICK CAMU
    7233 DE NIEVA, ERWIN MIRANDA
    7234 DE OCAMPO, DONABEL GOMEZ
    7235 DE OCAMPO, JENNIFER SEGURA
    7236 DE OCAMPO, KAYBEE FELIPE
    7237 DE OCAMPO, SUNDY ABANES
    7238 DE OCAMPO, VICKY FAITH REGIO
    7239 DE ONTOY, LONIELYN SABELLO
    7240 DE PADUA, ENRIQUE III LUBONG
    7241 DE PALMA, ERNESTO JR LAMSIS
    7242 DE PAZ, JOANNA MAE CABANTOC
    7243 DE PERALTA, RAYMOND CHUA
    7244 DE POLONIA, CHINIE NEGRANA
    7245 DE QUIROZ, BRYAN GRAJO
    7246 DE RAMON, ROWENA FUNDANO
    7247 DE RAMOS, JANE ERICA ARELLANO
    7248 DE RAMOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PASTORPIDE
    7249 DE RAMOS, LORD ISAAC VILLANOCHE
    7250 DE ROMA, ELAINE ESCURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:147 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 DE SAGUN, JOYMIE SALAZAR
    7252 DE SAN MIGUEL, ERENEA LAYSON
    7253 DE SESTO, ROGER ANTONIO
    7254 DE SILVA, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
    7255 DE SILVA, LAARNI AGUILANA
    7256 DE SILVA, MELVIN ORARA
    7257 DE TORRES, AIRA MAE CALANOG
    7258 DE TORRES, DIANA LYN CANTOS
    7259 DE UNA, LOUISE ANTOINETTE BIADORA
    7260 DE VEGA, JANINE CASSANDRA DE LEON
    7261 DE VERA, CHERRY ANN DE LEON
    7262 DE VERA, EDLYN LABRA
    7263 DE VERA, ELAINE DE QUIROZ
    7264 DE VERA, GHIA GONZALES
    7265 DE VERA, HOMIL CLORES
    7266 DE VERA, JAMES JEFFERSON SANTIAGO
    7267 DE VERA, JENNIVIN GRACE AGUILAR
    7268 DE VERA, JHENY ANN GUILLERO
    7269 DE VERA, JOHN ASIS
    7270 DE VERA, JUDITH CABUANG
    7271 DE VERA, KAYE HAZEL VINLUAN
    7272 DE VERA, KAYE MARIE PREGON
    7273 DE VERA, MA ALEA REESA MENOR
    7274 DE VERA, MA ELIZA INAH MAÑANITA
    7275 DE VERA, MARIA FE RAMIREZ
    7276 DE VERA, MARIA LOVELA MAGA
    7277 DE VERA, MARY KATHLENE MANINGDING
    7278 DE VERA, MEA DIANE AQUINO
    7279 DE VERA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS
    7280 DE VERA, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
    7281 DE VERA, PAOLA JEAN ARGAÑO
    7282 DE VERA, REYMART PASACSAC
    7283 DE VERA, RIZALYN GONZALES
    7284 DE VERA, SUNSHINE NOIME PAGADUAN
    7285 DE VERA, VERA MILES BASCO
    7286 DE VERA, VIRLEN GUNDRAN
    7287 DE VEYRA, JESICA MAY BUSANO
    7288 DE VEYRA, JOANNA CHRIS VERGARA
    7289 DE VEYRA, RIO VICTOR MENDOZA
    7290 DE VILLA, ANGELIQUE LUZ ALTAMIRANO
    7291 DE VILLA, ELLEN NATANAUAN
    7292 DE VILLA, JOHN JONAR PEREZ
    7293 DE VILLA, KRISELLE MAE CATIBOG
    7294 DE VILLA, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
    7295 DE VILLA, REIGNIELLE DUERO
    7296 DE VILLA, REXSON HERNANDEZ
    7297 DE VILLA, RICHARD MONDIDO
    7298 DEABANICO, ANGEL DIANON
    7299 DEAPERA-TEAÑO, MARIA VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ
    7300 DEATO, EDWIN ROBERT DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:148 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 DEBAROSAN, SHERIHAN KASID
    7302 DEBLOIS, PETER PAUL LIQUE
    7303 DEBUNO, MARVIN AMBUNAN
    7304 DECALAN, JENNY ROSE BACKONG
    7305 DECAMOS, ALBERT SOMBILON
    7306 DECANO, JEMARY ERESTAIN
    7307 DECANO, KEISHA HAZEL LALAINE RAMIREZ
    7308 DECEDA, RICIEL ARCEO
    7309 DECENA, HENNEDY KATHERINE MONSANTO
    7310 DECENA, MA KHAREN LIBRE
    7311 DECENA, RAYMART AUREADA
    7312 DECENILLA, REGINE SAMONTE
    7313 DECHETA, APRIL JOY BAZAN
    7314 DECIERDO, GERALYN JOY GABAYAN
    7315 DECINO, JOY PIMENTEL
    7316 DECOSTO, WENALYN FUENTES
    7317 DECOY, MARK PAUL UMAHAG
    7318 DECUSTO, CHERYL VILLARTA
    7319 DEDAL, ABEGAIL RANCHO
    7320 DEDEL, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
    7321 DEDOYCO, NORVELIZA LUMBATAN
    7322 DEFEO, MARCO CEAZAR MONSON
    7323 DEFUNTORUM, MA VERONICA CARANGUIAN
    7324 DEGAMO, REGINE FAITH AYCO
    7325 DEGOLLADO, MARIELLE VICTORIA CORUM
    7326 DEGORIO, MARY GRACE MONTENEGRO
    7327 DEGRAN, MICHELLE ANN CABRIGA
    7328 DEGUILMO, CHARVI CEAREAN ALLAGA
    7329 DEGUIT, SHERELYN GENTEROLES
    7330 DEGUITO, MARY JUDE WANDA GLORIA
    7331 DEGURO, JEVELYN MERZA
    7332 DEIRIO, DHECYRIE JEAN SUMALINOG
    7333 DEITA, DYNA DORDE
    7334 DEJAPIN, MA CHRISTINE CALACAT
    7335 DEJECACION, IAN DEXTER DEOCAMPO
    7336 DEJITO, JESUSANA SERRANO
    7337 DEJOS, ANDREW REYES
    7338 DEJOSCO, JOYLYN LAPORE
    7339 DEJUCOS, MARIA RHEA ALMORADIE
    7340 DEJUCOS, RHEA MAE MONTEALEGRE
    7341 DEJUMO, MARJORIE ALICANTE
    7342 DEL, CAMILO DOCUSIN
    7343 DEL BARRIO, SHARON MAY FRANCISCO
    7344 DEL CAMPO, BERNARDO PALABAY
    7345 DEL CAMPO, FLAZZIE REY ALOJIPAN
    7346 DEL CARMEN, ERIK JOSHUA MERCADO
    7347 DEL CARMEN, JACKYLYN
    7348 DEL CASTILLO, APRIL ROSE SIM
    7349 DEL CASTILLO, RICARDO JR AGUILAR
    7350 DEL CASTILLO, ROSALYN ANN AGUSTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:149 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 DEL MONTE, JONALYN MAE NEPOMUCENO
    7352 DEL MONTE, LYRA DOLOR
    7353 DEL MUNDO, DANICA RICO
    7354 DEL MUNDO, DANNA MARY LACATAN
    7355 DEL MUNDO, MA JURI PAZ ALCALA
    7356 DEL PILAR, MAGNOLIA SIAO
    7357 DEL PRADO, LARAINNE BARBOSA
    7358 DEL PRADO, ODESSA MILANIO
    7359 DEL RIO, ABEGAIL REYES
    7360 DEL RIO, DERIC OBISPO
    7361 DEL RIO, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
    7362 DEL ROSARIO, ABRAHAM GATCHALIAN
    7363 DEL ROSARIO, AIRA GAIL MENDOZA
    7364 DEL ROSARIO, ANIE VIC GANIA
    7365 DEL ROSARIO, AUBREY JAMEL NALDA
    7366 DEL ROSARIO, CHARINA ROUELLE ESTRELLA
    7367 DEL ROSARIO, EDEN JOY ALFECHE
    7368 DEL ROSARIO, GINALYN GALASANAY
    7369 DEL ROSARIO, JESSICA
    7370 DEL ROSARIO, KHIA DELA PEÑA
    7371 DEL ROSARIO, MARK JOHN AQUINO
    7372 DEL ROSARIO, MISCHELL GATDULA
    7373 DEL ROSARIO, MYRNA LACWASAN
    7374 DEL ROSARIO, NOEMI MELANO
    7375 DEL ROSARIO, OLGIE KEVIN DESABILLE
    7376 DEL ROSARIO, RACY MARTIN VELEÑA
    7377 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMART JAGAPE
    7378 DEL ROSARIO, REA GAMIT
    7379 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SOBREMONTE
    7380 DEL ROSARIO, RESTIE JOHN QUIMPO
    7381 DEL ROSARIO, RONEL SECRETARIO
    7382 DEL ROSARIO, SHERYL ANN PELIGLORIO
    7383 DEL ROSARIO, SHIRLEY REBELLON
    7384 DEL SOCORRO, MARIA RIEL BERDIN
    7385 DEL SOL, MICHAEL JHON ABANDE
    7386 DEL VALLE, EUNICE DELA ROSA
    7387 DEL VALLE, GLODE CASTILLO
    7388 DELA CALZADA, KENNETH ROSE ALIPONGA
    7389 DELA CERNA, MONALEE AÑASCO
    7390 DELA CERNA, ROGELYN ANTIQUINA
    7391 DELA CERNA, TRIZIA FAYE ANCUNA
    7392 DELA CONCHA, LUZVIE CRUZ
    7393 DELA CRUZ, ABEMAILA LAURENTE
    7394 DELA CRUZ, ACE CRISTOBAL
    7395 DELA CRUZ, AILYN RAGASA
    7396 DELA CRUZ, AIRAH MAE JOSECO
    7397 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN FROI ROFULI
    7398 DELA CRUZ, ALMIRA BUAN
    7399 DELA CRUZ, AMELIA DIRECTO
    7400 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN RAMEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:150 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL SEVILLA
    7402 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ODICTA
    7403 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE BALTAZAR
    7404 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE TAGARRO
    7405 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY HEMENTERA
    7406 DELA CRUZ, ARNULFO JR MIRANDA
    7407 DELA CRUZ, BUENA BAJAR
    7408 DELA CRUZ, CAESAR CAJAYON
    7409 DELA CRUZ, CARIMAR BOBIER
    7410 DELA CRUZ, CARL ANGELLO BAUTISTA
    7411 DELA CRUZ, CAROL DIAZ
    7412 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE PRUDENTE
    7413 DELA CRUZ, CHERYL LABUYO
    7414 DELA CRUZ, CLAIREBELLE TACCALAN
    7415 DELA CRUZ, DANREV TABIOLO
    7416 DELA CRUZ, DEZERIE ANN TOBIAS
    7417 DELA CRUZ, DIANE CAMILLE SANTOS
    7418 DELA CRUZ, EARL JOAN LAGANAS
    7419 DELA CRUZ, EDITHA BONIFACIO
    7420 DELA CRUZ, EDLYN BERMAS
    7421 DELA CRUZ, EDRILYN VARGAS
    7422 DELA CRUZ, EHFRILYN REDUBLADO
    7423 DELA CRUZ, ELBERT JHON BACULOD
    7424 DELA CRUZ, ELIZA MAE ESPIRITU
    7425 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA MANABAT
    7426 DELA CRUZ, EMMA LIME
    7427 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE SAMPAYAN
    7428 DELA CRUZ, ERMELYN LEGADOS
    7429 DELA CRUZ, FELY ROSE BARCOMA
    7430 DELA CRUZ, GIANELLI PINEDA
    7431 DELA CRUZ, HALUWI II FRONDA
    7432 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL SUÑGA
    7433 DELA CRUZ, HAZELYN HITGANO
    7434 DELA CRUZ, IRISH MANDAL
    7435 DELA CRUZ, JANICE CO
    7436 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN AUNZO
    7437 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR SUBA
    7438 DELA CRUZ, JAYRUH AMIS
    7439 DELA CRUZ, JELLANA CLEMENTE
    7440 DELA CRUZ, JENALYN SEBASTIAN
    7441 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN GAMBITO
    7442 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN SERBO
    7443 DELA CRUZ, JESSA JEAN LORETO
    7444 DELA CRUZ, JHON ELIZER GALANG
    7445 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN MEDINA
    7446 DELA CRUZ, JOEY LEAÑO
    7447 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHESTER BAISA
    7448 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARCO DEL ROSARIO
    7449 DELA CRUZ, JOJO LACSON
    7450 DELA CRUZ, JOMARIE FAJARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:151 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN BALUYOT
    7452 DELA CRUZ, JONERSON MALLAPRE
    7453 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH ALLAN VILLANUEVA
    7454 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE PASTOR
    7455 DELA CRUZ, JOY ELIZABETH RADAM
    7456 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE MAY PAÑO
    7457 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFFER CANTANO
    7458 DELA CRUZ, LEIZEL CHUA
    7459 DELA CRUZ, LORENA MEJIA
    7460 DELA CRUZ, LOURDES SAB-A
    7461 DELA CRUZ, LYNAMOR UMAGTANG
    7462 DELA CRUZ, MA TERESA BONDOC
    7463 DELA CRUZ, MARA NAVA
    7464 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CONCEPCION BACOLOD
    7465 DELA CRUZ, MARIANE PAMILAGAS
    7466 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE CORNELIO
    7467 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR MANGOHIG
    7468 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS MADRIAGA
    7469 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS ORA
    7470 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE MUÑOZ
    7471 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY LUSPO
    7472 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN OLIVEROS
    7473 DELA CRUZ, MARK LEONARD ALMARIO
    7474 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE SULA
    7475 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE RAMOS
    7476 DELA CRUZ, MAYBELYN PALOMO
    7477 DELA CRUZ, MHERIELLE EBITNER
    7478 DELA CRUZ, MICAELA CRISTINE SULTAN
    7479 DELA CRUZ, MICHAIL TAMBIS
    7480 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE SENO
    7481 DELA CRUZ, MYCRISTEL AQUINO
    7482 DELA CRUZ, MYLIN MILLAMINA
    7483 DELA CRUZ, NOEL VALDEZ
    7484 DELA CRUZ, NOLI AMADO
    7485 DELA CRUZ, NORMAN IBAÑEZ
    7486 DELA CRUZ, PRISCILA ANN BAUTISTA
    7487 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL JADE BLANCADA
    7488 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE CORTEZ
    7489 DELA CRUZ, REA ANGELOU SANTOS
    7490 DELA CRUZ, RENATO JR TOLENTINO
    7491 DELA CRUZ, RHAEL ORDANZA
    7492 DELA CRUZ, RICA JANE PAGSANJAN
    7493 DELA CRUZ, RIZALINA MALLARI
    7494 DELA CRUZ, RIZAMIE LEMORADO
    7495 DELA CRUZ, ROCEL PACION
    7496 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO HIPOLITO
    7497 DELA CRUZ, ROMANO HIPOLITO
    7498 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL BUENVIAJE
    7499 DELA CRUZ, ROSALYN PIEDAD
    7500 DELA CRUZ, ROWIELYN GALLARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:152 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 DELA CRUZ, ROY VALLE
    7502 DELA CRUZ, RUTH STA ANA
    7503 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA NISTAL
    7504 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRENE BARRA
    7505 DELA CRUZ, SHELLTINIEL DELA VEGA
    7506 DELA CRUZ, SWEET CELL ASARIA
    7507 DELA CRUZ, TONI KAYE DIMLA
    7508 DELA CRUZ, TYRON JOHN CAYAGO
    7509 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA JOY ELIGIO
    7510 DELA CRUZ, YVETTE DAVA
    7511 DELA CUESTA, SEVERINO LORO
    7512 DELA FUENTE, ERIC TISON
    7513 DELA FUENTE, MARIA CRISPINA RAMOS
    7514 DELA FUENTE, SEPTEE SHEENA RANCHEZ
    7515 DELA GRACIA, MA ERICA MAE PRADO
    7516 DELA IGLESIA, MAJOY PAMITTAN
    7517 DELA LUNA, JET MANALO
    7518 DELA LUNA, MARIA ELENA ARELLANO
    7519 DELA LUZ, DEOGRACE BAINTIN
    7520 DELA MAR, AYAH BAUTISTA
    7521 DELA PAZ, MARY JUDITH SANTIAGO
    7522 DELA PENA, JHON VON LOPEZ
    7523 DELA PEÑA, ABEGAIL ATIENZA
    7524 DELA PEÑA, ALVIN TOLENTINO
    7525 DELA PEÑA, BEDIE MAE BELANDRES
    7526 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN BANDERA
    7527 DELA PEÑA, DENNIS YMASA
    7528 DELA PEÑA, ELAIZA SANGRIA
    7529 DELA PEÑA, ELVIRA AUDITOR
    7530 DELA PEÑA, GILBERT ESTRELLA
    7531 DELA PEÑA, GRETHEL GONZAGA
    7532 DELA PEÑA, LEAN GRACE QUISTO
    7533 DELA PEÑA, LOREFE TOGONON
    7534 DELA PEÑA, MACELLE DIGAL
    7535 DELA PEÑA, MAE MAR ASIS
    7536 DELA PEÑA, MARK GIL CARPIO
    7537 DELA PEÑA, MAUREEN GUZMAN
    7538 DELA PEÑA, QUENNIE GEALON
    7539 DELA PEÑA, RIZZI MENDOZA
    7540 DELA PEÑA, SHELLA MARIE
    7541 DELA RAMA, GLAIZA MAE GATBUNTON
    7542 DELA RAPA, VON JOSEPH ANGELES
    7543 DELA REY, FRANCISCO JR JIMENEZ
    7544 DELA ROSA, AILYN ROGALES
    7545 DELA ROSA, ARIANNE TOLENTINO
    7546 DELA ROSA, EDGAR JR VILLAGONZALO
    7547 DELA ROSA, EDGARDO JR CALIMLIM
    7548 DELA ROSA, ELIANE CALIXTRO
    7549 DELA ROSA, FLORDELIZ REYES
    7550 DELA ROSA, FRESHALYN VILLARIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:153 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 DELA ROSA, IZA MARI TAFALLA
    7552 DELA ROSA, JELLY ROSE CAPILI
    7553 DELA ROSA, JENELLE ALYSSA MILITANTE
    7554 DELA ROSA, JUANA CARLOTA DELOS SANTOS
    7555 DELA ROSA, KAMILLE JOY MAGPUSAO
    7556 DELA ROSA, RAZIL LAM
    7557 DELA ROSA, RHEA LYN LICAWAN
    7558 DELA ROSA, ROBERTO EVANGELISTA
    7559 DELA ROSA, ROCHELLE CASTRO
    7560 DELA ROSA, ROSELEAN CALING
    7561 DELA SALA, SHARMAINE EDUALINO
    7562 DELA TORRE, ALJEAN DE JESUS
    7563 DELA TORRE, ANA LIZA BALLA
    7564 DELA TORRE, JONA MAE GERBOLINGO
    7565 DELA TORRE, LARA JANE ALCANTARA
    7566 DELA TORRE, MARVEN BALBIN
    7567 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL ABOROT
    7568 DELA TORRE, RIZALINO JR ONTAL
    7569 DELA VEGA, ARIEL MANCAO
    7570 DELA VEGA, DARWIN GUILLERMO
    7571 DELA VEGA, DIOVANNI ABALOS
    7572 DELA VEGA, MA FATIMA JOSE
    7573 DELA VEGA, MARIE ROSE BUENDICHO
    7574 DELABAJAN, JOCYLIN ALVAREZ
    7575 DELACION, JANNA CRISSEL SAYAT
    7576 DELADA, EMELINDA GONZAGA
    7577 DELADA, FAIRY JOY ELIORDA
    7578 DELADIA, ROAENA FATIMA GALENDON
    7579 DELANTAR, FRANCES ANGELIE TRONZON
    7580 DELANTAR, JOSEPH RANEL SONGALIA
    7581 DELAPUS, GRACE MALYNCHE BASTASA
    7582 DELAS ARMAS, KECELYN APONDAR
    7583 DELASAN, ANDREW BULLENA
    7584 DELATADO, MC IAN LENDIO
    7585 DELAVIN, VINCE JOHN ALMOETE
    7586 DELAY, ANNAGEN DORADO
    7587 DELDA, FLORDELYN LLUZ
    7588 DELECTOR, ANDREA JOY MALING
    7589 DELEON, RESHELLE DOMINGO
    7590 DELEÑA, JANET STA MARIA
    7591 DELEÑA, MA MERCEDES ARMEA
    7592 DELFIN, AIRISH POLISON
    7593 DELFIN, ANETTE HELEN PALERMO
    7594 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
    7595 DELFIN, ILONA JEAN LOSARIA
    7596 DELFIN, JESSA TARRAYO
    7597 DELFIN, MARK CHEAMBER DACANAY
    7598 DELFINO, ALBERT PLAZA
    7599 DELFINO, DORIS SATUITO
    7600 DELFINO, JENY VI JOSAFAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:154 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 DELGACO, MARIA REYNA ALCUETAS
    7602 DELGADO, JIM ELMITA
    7603 DELGADO, JO MARIE NABOR
    7604 DELIARTE, MARICHU LIBRANDO
    7605 DELICA, EDILBERT BERNARDO
    7606 DELICA, KATHRYN RAMOS
    7607 DELICA, KEVIN BERNARDO
    7608 DELICANA, GAIZEL MAE ORELLA
    7609 DELICANO, FRANZ BABES ABOBO
    7610 DELIG, NESTOR CAHATOL
    7611 DELIMA, JESMAR CAÑETE
    7612 DELIMA, JESSA SERO
    7613 DELIMA, JESSA FLOR VILLANUEVA
    7614 DELIMA, NERRA RETIS
    7615 DELIMA, VENUS VILLEGAS
    7616 DELINA, EARIEL GWEN ASIS
    7617 DELINOGUN, NURFADHILAH BASHER
    7618 DELIS, AIZA SONON
    7619 DELIS, ELWIN HERNANDEZ
    7620 DELIS, JOSEPH ALCON CHRIS NARBONITA
    7621 DELITO, JOAN TRUGILLO
    7622 DELIZO, ANGELICA ASTUDILLO
    7623 DELIZO, GLADYS DOMINGO
    7624 DELIZO, JOBELLE DEMORIN
    7625 DELLAVA, RECIL DORADA
    7626 DELLOMAS, DORIS GOLLENA
    7627 DELLOMAS, OSCAR SCHINDLER BAGUIPO
    7628 DELLOMES, JENEFER DUGUIL
    7629 DELLOMES, SAIRYN ACOJIDO
    7630 DELLOSA, ARNEL TOLENTINO
    7631 DELLOSA, EDMAR JUN HEMOROZ
    7632 DELLOSA, EMMALYN SERAS
    7633 DELLOSA, MARLON COBRE
    7634 DELLOTA, ALAENA MAY ESTEBAN
    7635 DELMO, ANTHONY LASCO
    7636 DELMO, ROTCHEL MAGALLANES
    7637 DELMO, TERESA MAY BERSABAL
    7638 DELMONTE, MARIBELL MABAJEN
    7639 DELMONTE, MICHELLE BAULA
    7640 DELMONTE, SHAYNE AMOSCO
    7641 DELORINO, JEPHRE VELARDE
    7642 DELOS ANGELES, PATRICK LOGRONIO
    7643 DELOS REYES, AIZA JANE PANIO
    7644 DELOS REYES, ALLIENNIEL CUSTODIO
    7645 DELOS REYES, APRYLLE SHEMM BARRO
    7646 DELOS REYES, CORINNE DARAUG
    7647 DELOS REYES, CRISTEL JOY DOMETITA
    7648 DELOS REYES, CZARINA CLARISSE GREGORIO
    7649 DELOS REYES, ENRICO BERBA
    7650 DELOS REYES, EZEKIEL SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:155 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 DELOS REYES, FRETESS CRUZ
    7652 DELOS REYES, GHIMEL MUSICO
    7653 DELOS REYES, HAZEL MAY PEREZ
    7654 DELOS REYES, HERBERT DUMAGUIT
    7655 DELOS REYES, JASMINE DOLOSA
    7656 DELOS REYES, JAYMIL BALOLOY
    7657 DELOS REYES, KRIZIA MARIE BAHIO
    7658 DELOS REYES, MARIA SHERLIE BUNYI
    7659 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE DE CASTRO
    7660 DELOS REYES, MENARD GADON
    7661 DELOS REYES, MITCH JOE VILLA
    7662 DELOS REYES, VIANCA PAMELA SALAZAR
    7663 DELOS SANTOS, BERNADETH APALLA
    7664 DELOS SANTOS, CHARRY MAE GABRIEL
    7665 DELOS SANTOS, CRISTINE IGMEN
    7666 DELOS SANTOS, DAYAN DARWEEN QUEDDENG
    7667 DELOS SANTOS, EULA EDESSA GARABEL
    7668 DELOS SANTOS, GINA JAZMIN
    7669 DELOS SANTOS, JAYCEL ELQUIERO
    7670 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN IRISH MALANA
    7671 DELOS SANTOS, JEDIDIAH VILLARAMA
    7672 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA REALOSA
    7673 DELOS SANTOS, JOMAR MANING
    7674 DELOS SANTOS, KATHRIN FAYE MAUPAY
    7675 DELOS SANTOS, KIARA MAE CARIAZO
    7676 DELOS SANTOS, LEAH FLOR EUSTAQUIO
    7677 DELOS SANTOS, LEANDER SIMON CORDOVA
    7678 DELOS SANTOS, LESLIE JOSE
    7679 DELOS SANTOS, LORENS TURINGAN
    7680 DELOS SANTOS, NODELIZA VILLALUNA
    7681 DELOS SANTOS, ROAN SAGUN
    7682 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JANE HIPULAN
    7683 DELOS SANTOS, SONNY CARMONA
    7684 DELOS SANTOS, SYRINE REBLANDO
    7685 DELOSO, ARLY GALINDO
    7686 DELOSO, CRISTAL SANCHEZ
    7687 DELPOSO, RICHELLE MAE DEGORIO
    7688 DELUBIO, NARPIE JAY MATABERDE
    7689 DELUSA, ROSEJEAN VRENELLI SABERON
    7690 DELUVIO, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
    7691 DEMA-ALA, KERVY BALORAN
    7692 DEMAFILES, CHERYL ANNE
    7693 DEMAIN, ESTELA ANTONIA GRANDA
    7694 DEMAIN, YADE ARUTA
    7695 DEMAISIP, LEIZEL BALOYO
    7696 DEMANDANTE, ARJOY CABRIGA
    7697 DEMAPE, CRISTINA EDAÑO
    7698 DEMAPE, JESSA BOHOL
    7699 DEMECILLO, RASTY PEPITO
    7700 DEMEGILLO, JAME BOY BAYATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:156 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 DEMESA, ABEGAEL MAE DONACAO
    7702 DEMETERIO, JEVIS REBATO
    7703 DEMETERIO, MARIE JANE CASTRODES
    7704 DEMETERIO, NIÑA ARISTOTELES
    7705 DEMETILLO, WILHEM BETALAC
    7706 DEMETRIO, REYNALDO GARCIO
    7707 DEMILLO, HASBELL NG
    7708 DEMINGOY, KINKERT ASUERO
    7709 DEMIT, ELMER LIGAN
    7710 DEMIT, LEIZEL ANTIVO
    7711 DEMO, MARIA ALLYN CASTORICO
    7712 DEMON, MARY ANN PAMA
    7713 DEMONTEVERDE, PRINCESS FUENTEBELLA
    7714 DENIOLA, DON FRANCIS DEL MUNDO
    7715 DENOLONG, NOVA MAE ZARAGOSA
    7716 DENOSO, GLENDA CARANZO
    7717 DENOY, BERNADETH BUSTILLOS
    7718 DENUM, ALECX FRANCISCA ATIENZA
    7719 DENUNA, MARJORIE LACUMBA
    7720 DEO, JEANLY VIZMANOS
    7721 DEO, JUNILYN MONTECINO
    7722 DEOCAMPO, JERRYLEE BALBOA
    7723 DEOCAMPO, REAMIE BEDIA
    7724 DEOCAMPO, SHEILOU ROSE CALDA
    7725 DEODORA, JESSICA SERDAN
    7726 DEPIEDRA, RAQUEL AMAR
    7727 DEPOSITARIO, RHIA SIAR
    7728 DEPOT, GWYNETTE SOLIBA
    7729 DEQUEROS, JHON CLARK ALMEROL
    7730 DEQUILLA, DANNIELLE ANNE MAGANA
    7731 DEQUIÑA, NICELL-AN ENCARNACION
    7732 DERAMAS, MYRA BRIOZO
    7733 DERECHO, MALL JOHN LINABAN
    7734 DERECHO, MELISSA MAY CANTES
    7735 DERECHO, WENMART DESLATE
    7736 DEREQUITO, HANNAH LEI SIOSON
    7737 DERIADA, RHODA FEB LUBATON
    7738 DERICO, FAIDAH ENCARNATION
    7739 DERIQUITO, ASHLEY OSIAS
    7740 DERIZA, RODELYN CAÑAVERAL
    7741 DERLA, ERLIE LOZANO
    7742 DERLA, MARIE CLEOFE GARCIA
    7743 DEROGONGAN, SUHAINE ABDUL-GANI
    7744 DERRADA, JOEY LAUREANO
    7745 DERY, RICA JANE CABUSAS
    7746 DESABAYLA, ANDRES GREFALDO
    7747 DESABELLE, ELIZABETH ESPUERTA
    7748 DESABILLE, JESSIE DESUCATAN
    7749 DESABILLE, JEZEIL DE LA PEÑA
    7750 DESABILLE, JOEMARIE SARIGUMBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:157 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 DESABILLE, LEA PINGKIAN
    7752 DESABILLE, MARICAR CARRANZO
    7753 DESALAN, NELLY JANE BAUTISTA
    7754 DESCALLAR, BEBERLY ORILLA
    7755 DESCALLAR, JERRY RESANDO
    7756 DESCALLAR, LIEZYL GASTONES
    7757 DESCALSO, KRIZIA PORTO
    7758 DESCARTEN, RANDY OLAIS
    7759 DESCARTIN, BABES CATALUÑA
    7760 DESCARTIN, JOCELYN DE CASTRO
    7761 DESEO, DENNIS NUYDA
    7762 DESEO, RENANTE DUAVE
    7763 DESERVA, MART PRIL PUADA
    7764 DESIAR, VENUS LABALAN
    7765 DESING, MARIA NIZA LORENA MANUGAS
    7766 DESIO, LADY MONICA JUANGA
    7767 DESLATE, JAYSON DEITA
    7768 DESLATE, WIN JANE BALUERTE
    7769 DESOYO, JESSA MAHINAY
    7770 DESPABELADERO, MUCOA SARABIA
    7771 DESPE, JOANA LUNA
    7772 DESPHY, ELSIE MARANDE
    7773 DESPI, HERBERT DEJOLDE
    7774 DESPI, LANIZA RICA GALERA
    7775 DESPUES, NEMIA ALDOVER
    7776 DESTACAMENTO, RHEA BAGUHIN
    7777 DESTOR, ALEX ANGLAO
    7778 DESTURA, GERVI DOGAOJO
    7779 DESUPIDA, MARY ANN CUSTUDIO
    7780 DESUSA, BILLY JOE SITONES
    7781 DETABLAN, OFELIA CEBREROS
    7782 DETALLA, RHEA MAE LIBREA
    7783 DETERALA, CARLITO ANDAYA
    7784 DETROS, CHADDIE JEAN TAUTHO
    7785 DEVELOS, RUFFA JEAN SORBITO
    7786 DEVERA, VENEDICK ESCUDERO
    7787 DEÑO, CHRIS JEAL ALTARIBA
    7788 DIABO, CLARISSE MARIE LAPINID
    7789 DIACAMUS, LOURDES DEIPARINE
    7790 DIACOSA, EGABAL IBANEZ
    7791 DIAGMEL, MICHELLE CANTERO
    7792 DIAMA, JUSTINE PELLERIN
    7793 DIAMANTE, ANNIE CHARITY ESPINOLA
    7794 DIAMANTE, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER RIZARE
    7795 DIAMNUAN, RAYMOND ANONGOS
    7796 DIAMOS, JOHN PAUL ANIBAN
    7797 DIAMPUAN, NASIB GENEROSO
    7798 DIAMSE, GENESIS BRYAN YANDAN
    7799 DIANA, CHRISTINE JOYCE COMETA
    7800 DIANA, KIMBERLY ROBLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:158 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 DIANALAN, MOMENA MINALIN
    7802 DIANALEN, ASPA MANEGKAD
    7803 DIANGCO, ANNA MAE MOLO
    7804 DIANING, SHIERELYN MERIN
    7805 DIAPOLETTE, JAZEEL ABANILLA
    7806 DIATA CRUZ, APRIL DIANNE DAJOYA
    7807 DIAWA, ELLESHABETH BIANCA MENDEZ
    7808 DIAWE, SHAIMA DIAMAD
    7809 DIAZ, ANGEL HONRADO
    7810 DIAZ, ANIE OLARTE
    7811 DIAZ, ANNA VICTORIA LAGOS
    7812 DIAZ, AUREL BATIQUIN
    7813 DIAZ, BENJIE RAYMUNDO
    7814 DIAZ, ETHELDRIDA DEL MUNDO
    7815 DIAZ, FEDERITZY II FORTUNA
    7816 DIAZ, FRANZ LEMART POSTANES
    7817 DIAZ, JAYSON PAIT
    7818 DIAZ, JENELYN NOYNAY
    7819 DIAZ, JERAMIN HINOLAN
    7820 DIAZ, JEREMIAH MENDOZA
    7821 DIAZ, JERIK SANTOYO
    7822 DIAZ, JIAN AGUILAR
    7823 DIAZ, JOAN AURO
    7824 DIAZ, KIRSTEN PAGADUAN
    7825 DIAZ, KRISTINA MARIE RIVERA
    7826 DIAZ, LOREN SANCHEZ
    7827 DIAZ, MARIA CRISTINA PENONIA
    7828 DIAZ, MARICEL AGUILAR
    7829 DIAZ, MICHAEL RAD PASIONA
    7830 DIAZ, PATRICE JADE ALCANTARA
    7831 DIAZ, ROSE DEANNA SIMBAJON
    7832 DIAZ, ROVELIE MAE DAPUGO
    7833 DIAZ, RUTH DIZON
    7834 DIBDIB, RIZZA MAE AMBRAD
    7835 DICAM, BUTZ BRIAN CALATAN
    7836 DICHE, ANGELINE BALINGBING
    7837 DICHOSO, MARIA ELMA LABORDO
    7838 DICO, EDITHA ABBANG
    7839 DICO, JOSE KEVIN BERDON
    7840 DICON, MERY ANN RICHELLE FORONDA
    7841 DICOS, FLORENCIO JOSE
    7842 DICTADO, ANALIZA TACLA
    7843 DIDA, GAIL MARIE ESTANTE
    7844 DIDUGOL, FLORA MAY GATILAGO
    7845 DIEGO, ARTHUR JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS
    7846 DIEGO, CLARA CUSTODIO
    7847 DIEGO, ELLA LOUIS ELIVERA
    7848 DIEGO, RAQUEL PERDON
    7849 DIEGO, REYMUND URSUA
    7850 DIEGO, SHARON BATANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:159 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 DIEL, MALYN ESTEBAN
    7852 DIESTA, CHARLES CAMBIO
    7853 DIESTA, NELESTE LASIN
    7854 DIEZ, LIZA DIAGO
    7855 DIEZ, MARY JANE JUMAWAN
    7856 DIEZ, MONALIZA JIMENEA
    7857 DIEZ, THRENA MAE GENOVIA
    7858 DIEZMO, MITCH GINEZ
    7859 DIG, NIEL PATRICK MAÑACAP
    7860 DIGA, JEROME JUNE SALCEDO
    7861 DIGA, MIKEE MHARIELLE ESCOBIDO
    7862 DIGAL, COLEEN MANGARON
    7863 DIGAL, JOVE ANN TOSTON
    7864 DIGAL, PERLITA PANCHO
    7865 DIGAMON, JOCEL ORNADO
    7866 DIGAP, DANIEL ROYALES
    7867 DIGMAN, JOHN CARLO CONSULTA
    7868 DIGNADICE, KEZIAH MAY LORETIZO
    7869 DIGNOM, JOCELYN MAE BAUTISTA
    7870 DIGUEL, JUBELLE DIBDIBEN
    7871 DILAG, DEXIE PIOQUINTO
    7872 DILAN, IRISH FERIANIZA
    7873 DILAN, JULIANNE LOYOLA
    7874 DILANGGALEN, MERIAM MAMA
    7875 DILINILA, JIMMY FLORA
    7876 DILLERA, DANNA SAN LUIS
    7877 DIMA-ARIG, BULKHIYA UMBAR-DIAMLA
    7878 DIMAANO, DIVINE KATHLEEN JOYCE DIMAANO
    7879 DIMAANO, EDWARD JOHN PANGILINAN
    7880 DIMAANO, JANET BATION
    7881 DIMABAYAO, JOY IBARDALOZA
    7882 DIMACALE, CHERADEE LANDICHO
    7883 DIMACALI, ALMA BONIFACIO
    7884 DIMACALI, JOANNE ARAULLO
    7885 DIMACANGAN, HANNAN TAMANO
    7886 DIMACULANGAN, AGNES RAMOS
    7887 DIMACULANGAN, GRACIA PLENA MALAPIT
    7888 DIMAILIG, RONNALEE UMALI
    7889 DIMALALUAN, CRISTAL JOY TONEL
    7890 DIMALANTA, ADONIS ANGEL MACALMA
    7891 DIMALANTA, ELLER ESGUERRA
    7892 DIMALANTA, RESLIE JOY GARCIA
    7893 DIMALAO, MARIBEL AWAL
    7894 DIMANGADAP, MAEM EMAM
    7895 DIMAPILIS, NERLIE RIVERA
    7896 DIMAPUNONG, NAJMA ALINGAN
    7897 DIMARANAN, ELAINE MEDINA
    7898 DIMARUCUT, ROCHELLE LYN CATACUTAN
    7899 DIMATANDAY, NOOR ASIA CAPAL
    7900 DIMATULAC, ROEL QUIAMBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:160 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 DIMAUN, HELEN JOY RAMOS
    7902 DIMAUNAHAN, TRIZIA MAY STA ANA
    7903 DIMAYACYAC, LADY VEE DETORIO
    7904 DIMAYMAY, JENELYN ALBURO
    7905 DIMAYUGA, AILENE BRICENIO
    7906 DIMO, LOVELYN ZALDIVIA
    7907 DIMPAS, FRANCES ANNE OPO
    7908 DIMZON, MARIA LUZ LAPAG
    7909 DIN, JENNYLYN DE VERA
    7910 DIN, NICOLE MAYE PADILLA
    7911 DIN-AS, NITH MAGANNON
    7912 DINAGUIT, JEAN PULVOS
    7913 DINANAS, JULIEBEL
    7914 DINDIN, KATHRYN COROT
    7915 DINERO, JUNABEL FERNANDO
    7916 DINGAL, CHRISTEL
    7917 DINGAL, JOHN PAUL LAWAS
    7918 DINGALING, GEMMA ANTONIO
    7919 DINGCONG, GARL-LYN JAYLO
    7920 DINGINBAYAN, ANGELICA PASTRANA
    7921 DINGLASA, ANGEL MAE DOMEN
    7922 DINGLASA, IRISH BARBAJO
    7923 DINGLASAN, ABIGAEL LARAL
    7924 DINGLASAN, MARIAN ROBLEDO
    7925 DINGLASAN, RUTH VERANO
    7926 DINGLE, GIANCARLA MA LORENZO
    7927 DINGLE, JAMAICA ALVARO
    7928 DINIAY, JOVIE BONAOY
    7929 DINIO, BRENDA SOBREPEÑA
    7930 DINO, NIÑO ATULI
    7931 DINOPOL, LEONILE PANOGALINGA
    7932 DINOROG, CHONA DALIGDIG
    7933 DINOY, MARGIE BALOYAN
    7934 DIOAYAN, VENUS DOMINGO
    7935 DIOCERA, ERVIE JOSH TONGOL
    7936 DIOCSON, MARLON SABROSA
    7937 DIOKNO, ELMER JR MICULOB
    7938 DIOKNO, MARK OLIVER FLORES
    7939 DIOKNO, NERCY JOY DINLASAN
    7940 DIOLA, JAYDAWN CHRISTIAN MAGOS
    7941 DIOLA, MARIA NITA PEDREGOSA
    7942 DIOLATA, ELAYDIA DOMA
    7943 DIOLOLA, MARIA CATHRINA GARCIA
    7944 DIOMANO, DANNAH LIZA GLINOGA
    7945 DIOMON, SHIRLEY ONG
    7946 DIONDO, DESEREE GRACE SANTOS
    7947 DIONEDA, EDUARD GERVI DELLOSA
    7948 DIONEDA, KRESEL CAPITIN
    7949 DIONEO, APRILYN FORTUNA
    7950 DIONIDO, MIELADY GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:161 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 DIONIO, GEL APRIL CAMINSE
    7952 DIONIO, KENDRICK OMBINA
    7953 DIONISIO, ANGELICA CLEMENTE
    7954 DIONISIO, HILARION TOLIAO
    7955 DIONISIO, JOBELLE PALACIO
    7956 DIONISIO, MARICRIS
    7957 DIONISIO, RAPHAEL JOHN BERNARDO
    7958 DIONISIO, RIA NICOLE JUELA
    7959 DIONSON, RIO TITO
    7960 DIOQUINO, CHRISTIAN JAY MERCADO
    7961 DIOQUINO, KATHLEEN MARIA VALDEZ
    7962 DIOQUINO, MA RAIZA AYO
    7963 DIOQUINO, PAMELA LAUDE
    7964 DIOQUINO, ROMEO AYTONA
    7965 DIORES, JULIUS RAY BALUG
    7966 DIOSO, CIALYN ANN GUEVARRA
    7967 DIOSO, ERWIN CALLE
    7968 DIOZON, CHRISTINA LLANETA
    7969 DIPAD, MA JOZABETH GUERRERO
    7970 DIPALAC, JOHN ROLAND UY
    7971 DIPASUPIL, RAY JAY TORION
    7972 DIPATUAN, LABIBA BALINDONG
    7973 DIPATUAN, SAIMAH PORNEA
    7974 DIPOSO, ROWELYN CAMARILLO
    7975 DIPUS, GINA LYNNE JULIAN
    7976 DIRON, HASMINA TOMAS
    7977 DISBARRO, SHEMAY TIMAN
    7978 DISCIPULO, CHARMAINE ANNE ROBLES
    7979 DISTOR, JUNIE GENESE
    7980 DITA, BRENT VERGARA
    7981 DITAN, KIMBERLY ZUÑEGA
    7982 DITAPAT, EUGENE DIMATACOT
    7983 DITCHON, ERIC PELIPOG
    7984 DITONA, HYACINTH BASA
    7985 DITUCALAN, SITTIE ESNIHAYA MANIRI
    7986 DIUMANO, MA CELINA OCAMPO
    7987 DIVA, ROEL DAGATAN
    7988 DIVINA, JOANA MARIE GAMIZ
    7989 DIVINA, JUDALYN GARCIA
    7990 DIVINAGRACIA, AL ESPINOSA
    7991 DIVINAGRACIA, JEANALEE NAYTE
    7992 DIVINAGRACIA, JIEZAN SAGAL
    7993 DIVINAGRACIA, JOY STEPHANIE DIZON
    7994 DIVINAGRACIA, JUSTINE FABILLAN
    7995 DIVINAGRACIA, KATHERINE BERSAMEN
    7996 DIVINAGRACIA, MARK JASON DETABLAN
    7997 DIVINO, JOSEPH BRYAN RIVERA
    7998 DIVINO, SHERRYNETH JUANILLO
    7999 DIWA, CHARMAINE CABALUNA
    8000 DIWAAS, CAMILLE OGASNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:162 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 DIWATA, LENNIE TABILOG
    8002 DIWATA, LOVELY AIZYL ATRACADOR
    8003 DIWATA, SHARON SANCHEZ
    8004 DIWAYAN, KRISTALYN MARY DIMAS
    8005 DIZON, ANNA CLARISA DIZON
    8006 DIZON, ARVIN DEYTIQUEZ
    8007 DIZON, CHARLITO ESPOSO
    8008 DIZON, GRACIEL JOYCE SESE
    8009 DIZON, JAN MAYENNE BANGALISAN
    8010 DIZON, JAYRIC ANTHONY SANTOS
    8011 DIZON, JENICA MAE RAMOS
    8012 DIZON, JENNIFER BALANAY
    8013 DIZON, JENNLYN YSIP
    8014 DIZON, JOSEPH CABRAL
    8015 DIZON, JUSTIN ZAY LUZADAS
    8016 DIZON, KIMBERLY JOY OLIGARIO
    8017 DIZON, LEAH VANESSA ERIKA RUBIO
    8018 DIZON, LYRA JEAN SARMIENTO
    8019 DIZON, MA ELAINE GUIMOC
    8020 DIZON, MARICEL ESCOLANO
    8021 DIZON, MICHAEL AUTIANGCO
    8022 DIZON, MIKE HENSON TABUNO
    8023 DIZON, PRINCESS DIANNE PANLILIO
    8024 DIZON, REYNALDO II CAGURANGAN
    8025 DIZON, RIA CANDELARIA
    8026 DIZON, RUCHES SUTANA
    8027 DIÑOSO, MA MARGARITA DELOS SANTOS
    8028 DOBLAS, JIMMY CELMAR
    8029 DOBLAS, MARILOU PABATANG
    8030 DOBLE, AIZA DAWN ABEJERO
    8031 DOBLE, ALELI DELA PEÑA
    8032 DOBLON, MARICEL BADIOLA
    8033 DOCA, JAYMARK CABASAG
    8034 DOCA, RIZALDY CONTRERAS
    8035 DOCAYSO, RODNEY JONES PALINGPING
    8036 DOCDOC, PAMELA ANN LAMATAN
    8037 DOCEJO, LOVE LENIE TUMARONG
    8038 DOCO, MARIEL PALLONES
    8039 DOCTOR, ANJANETTE LUZON
    8040 DOCTOR, EMMANUEL TADAY
    8041 DOCTOR, ROGELIO JR AG-A
    8042 DOCTORA, FERNAN JAY PAMA
    8043 DOCUSIN, RENATO FLORES
    8044 DODING, NAIMAH BANGGOLO
    8045 DODONGAN, KIM TORRENUEVA
    8046 DOGUILES, MERLYN VALLEJOS
    8047 DOJILLO, RUBY GUNOT
    8048 DOLALAS, JULY VIDA OPPUS
    8049 DOLAOCO, GRACEL JUNE NAVARRA
    8050 DOLAR, CHARRY MAY FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:163 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 DOLAR, SHALIMAR PEDROSO
    8052 DOLATRE, MAICA CLAIRE OSORIO
    8053 DOLENDO, MARYANNE MAE JANE SALEM
    8054 DOLERA, JENEVIE GARCIA
    8055 DOLIENTE, MICK JONES EDAÑO
    8056 DOLIENTE, MOSES IVAN CANTOS
    8057 DOLINEN, MARISA ACCATAN
    8058 DOLLENTE, EDDIE ESTRAÑERO
    8059 DOLLENTE, EDELYN DARIA
    8060 DOLLENTES, ROSELA PILLENA
    8061 DOLLERO, LANI MARALIT
    8062 DOLOIRAS, ANA MARIE DIGO
    8063 DOLOJAN, CRISTRISTAN DONATO
    8064 DOLOJO, CRIS VINCENT PANOLINO
    8065 DOLONG, FE ESCRIBA
    8066 DOLOR, JASPER SIA
    8067 DOLOR, SHERYL PENDEL
    8068 DOLORES, PRINCE LUNGGAY
    8069 DOLORZO, LYNDILOU PELAEZ
    8070 DOLUNTAP, JOANNE RAE CAYTON
    8071 DOMAGAS, ROCEL JUNIO
    8072 DOMAIL, ANN LEZETTE LEPITEN
    8073 DOMALANTA, ALTESSA SILAN
    8074 DOMALANTA, LIEZL DELOS ANGELES
    8075 DOMALAON, LIEZEL HONRA
    8076 DOMALAON, NELIELYN BERNALDO
    8077 DOMALAON, REGINE ECHAGUE
    8078 DOMANTAY, LIZLYN FERNANDEZ
    8079 DOMANTAY, RONA EMBUIDO
    8080 DOMAOAL, CARMELA EMOCLING
    8081 DOMASIG, ACQKIAH
    8082 DOMASIG, DIVINA BALICOT
    8083 DOMASING, JEANNE DESIREE AFABLE
    8084 DOMDOMANO, RIANNE JOY GARCIA
    8085 DOMENIOS, RIZA JANE SEMINA
    8086 DOMENS, CYRIL DELADIA
    8087 DOMEON, RODELIE CAPITANIA
    8088 DOMER, LENY CAMPO
    8089 DOMEREZ, GEMMA DUPOS
    8090 DOMETITA, CLETO JR LUSTAN
    8091 DOMEYEG, KURT KRIZAR DAGUIO
    8092 DOMINES, RELLY BALAYO
    8093 DOMINESE, GRACELLE JAMERO
    8094 DOMINGO, ANGELU ENRIQUEZ
    8095 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE CALACIEN
    8096 DOMINGO, BIVERLY DULNUAN
    8097 DOMINGO, CHARISSE QUINTOS
    8098 DOMINGO, CHARMAIGNE MOLINA
    8099 DOMINGO, DANIEL VILLAFUERTE
    8100 DOMINGO, DEBIE AVELINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:164 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 DOMINGO, DELILAH JOY VERUELA
    8102 DOMINGO, DIODEMEL FAYO
    8103 DOMINGO, EDMAR JAY TABULA
    8104 DOMINGO, EMILY MAGBANUA
    8105 DOMINGO, ENRICO SIEGA
    8106 DOMINGO, EVELYN PAREDES
    8107 DOMINGO, GEANEROSE RAÑON
    8108 DOMINGO, GERLENE DEOCAMPO
    8109 DOMINGO, HAROLD CELARIO
    8110 DOMINGO, JAYSA MANIBOG
    8111 DOMINGO, JHONEL CORPUZ
    8112 DOMINGO, JIMMY ROXAS
    8113 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL ABELLA
    8114 DOMINGO, JOHNICA MOLINA
    8115 DOMINGO, JONATHAN TORRES
    8116 DOMINGO, JONH REY BAÑAS
    8117 DOMINGO, KEVIN JOHN SAN DIEGO
    8118 DOMINGO, KRIZEL AGDEPPA
    8119 DOMINGO, LAREL DAQUIUAG
    8120 DOMINGO, MARIBETH ESTEBAN
    8121 DOMINGO, MARICHU COCAMAS
    8122 DOMINGO, MICHELLE AZARES
    8123 DOMINGO, POLITE MONARES
    8124 DOMINGO, REDEN RASONABLE
    8125 DOMINGO, ROBELITA AGNOTE
    8126 DOMINGO, ZANE RAZELLE UBAL
    8127 DOMINGUEZ, ALDRIE MADIA
    8128 DOMINGUEZ, DONNA GRINGCO
    8129 DOMINGUEZ, JENELYN IRANG
    8130 DOMINGUEZ, JIESSA JANE JANDOC
    8131 DOMINGUEZ, MARICH ANASTACIO
    8132 DOMINGUITO, KRIS NIEGAS
    8133 DOMINICE, SHYRWYN ATENCIO
    8134 DOMIQUEL, MARY KRISTINE QUIBUYEN
    8135 DOMONGSAT, JENALYN OGGAS
    8136 DOMPALES, JENNYCA MACARAOB
    8137 DOMULOT, JAMES NOVINO
    8138 DONA-AL, JOHNNY ALWOD
    8139 DONASCO, MEA SEBIOS
    8140 DONATO, AYRIS ZALDIVIA
    8141 DONATO, CECILIA MARCOS
    8142 DONATO, KEISHILYN GALVEZ
    8143 DONATO, RICHE ORFINADA
    8144 DONAYRE, HAIDE HERMIAS
    8145 DONDON, JOEL GOMERI
    8146 DONDOYANO, OSCAR JR MAGCANTA
    8147 DONES, LEILAHNIE FERNANDEZ
    8148 DONES, WILBY GACELO
    8149 DONGGAYAO, SHAOLINE OMLI
    8150 DONGUINES, JOY OQUINDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:165 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 DONIDA, CHRISTINE DURAN
    8152 DONOR, ANGELA ALEXIA NIEVERA
    8153 DONOR, JOMAR BORAC
    8154 DONQUE, CARYL JEAN ESPILAR
    8155 DOOMA, JOVEN ESPARAR
    8156 DOONG, JOANNA MARIE CARREON
    8157 DOPLOSO, MARY GRACE FAJA
    8158 DORADO, EUNICE BANDAGOSA
    8159 DORADO, LORENE ESTALLO
    8160 DOREGA, JONATHAN LOPEZ
    8161 DORIA, CATHERINE VALDEZ
    8162 DORIA, JESTONI ARMAMENTO
    8163 DORIA, KAREEM DALE FLORES
    8164 DORICO, DANIEL CATIDHUD
    8165 DORIG, ARCHIE GAMBUTA
    8166 DORIG, MANILYN QUIAPO
    8167 DORILAG, GLADYS DELMO
    8168 DORINGO, DIVINE HOPE SIBAYAN
    8169 DORINGO, DONN CARL GERALDINO
    8170 DORMAN, NESAVILLE LOUISE GASPAY
    8171 DORO, MERIAM EMMA BUAYEN
    8172 DOROJA, AILEEN MAE BAÑEZ
    8173 DOROMAL, ANGELIE DOMENISE
    8174 DORONGON, VICTOR DUMANGAS
    8175 DORONI, FREDA MAE DEL ROSARIO
    8176 DORONILA, CHERRY ELI
    8177 DORONILA, NEJEROSE MAGSIPOC
    8178 DOROSAN, NINEZ OLIVA
    8179 DOROTEO, CHAIREZ EWAYAN
    8180 DOROTEO, LIZA COSME
    8181 DOSDOS, MARSHA BOOC
    8182 DOTADO, GERLIE ORTEGA
    8183 DOTE, ARLYN BILOG
    8184 DOVERTE, HANNAH URTADO
    8185 DOVERTE, ROUELLA ABUELO
    8186 DOYUGAN, JOVEL CAMARILLO
    8187 DOÑA, ZAIRHEEN MERCADER
    8188 DREU, ARIEL DEOCAREZA
    8189 DREU, ROLDAN MONTER
    8190 DRONA, MARIZOL GUTIERREZ
    8191 DUA, ALIEZA LUEGA
    8192 DUARTE, ARJAY CABEZAS
    8193 DUAY, CHAIN CLARIFE MATULAC
    8194 DUBLADO, MARY JANE FONTANILLA
    8195 DUBLAS, HAZEL ANNE MARIE BACALLA
    8196 DUBLIN, ANTONIO PANGANDOYON
    8197 DUBLOIS-GUESE, MARIA FE MIOLE
    8198 DUCAY, FLORDELIZA EK
    8199 DUCAY, MELIDA GABIOLA
    8200 DUCAY, PASMIYA PULALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:166 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 DUCENAS, NORNIRESSA PALMA
    8202 DUCLAN, JONALYN TOYOKEN
    8203 DUCLAN, KAYLYN LUNAG
    8204 DUCUSIN, HANNAH JOY ERASQUIN
    8205 DUCUSIN, JENNILYN POCSIDIO
    8206 DUCUSIN, KRISTOFFER DELMENDO
    8207 DUCUSIN, MARITES ALMUETE
    8208 DUCUT, FLORDELIZA GUEVARRA
    8209 DUCUT, LORILEE AGTUCA
    8210 DUCUT, ROSANA CABRERA
    8211 DUENAS, PAMELA ABEJERO
    8212 DUERME, ANGELO PAYPON
    8213 DUERME, NILDA VILORIA
    8214 DUEY, EDEN PAQUIBOT
    8215 DUEÑO, ANALOU FLORES
    8216 DUEÑO, GILBERT BULAMBOT
    8217 DUGAN, ANDREW FRANCISCO
    8218 DUGAN, ROMMEL MANIEGO
    8219 DUGAN, VEA KAY HECERA
    8220 DUGANO, HASMINAH SAMANODI
    8221 DUGAY, CZIERMAN LUKY GALIZA
    8222 DUGAY, GINA ACOB
    8223 DUGAY, LAILAH MADANES
    8224 DUGAY, MELANIE BIAG
    8225 DUGAYO, CRISTINA JARILLA
    8226 DUGAYON, IVERSON BALIGOD
    8227 DUGE, DAMAYA GUMANSING
    8228 DUGOS, ROSELYN MENDEZ
    8229 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ELVIE ESTRADA
    8230 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOAN JARALVE
    8231 DUITES, DONNA LASULA
    8232 DULA, RUFFIE ACEBUCHE
    8233 DULANGON, JELVEY BALABAT
    8234 DULAWAN, MARY JANE PIT-ELAN
    8235 DULAWAN, MERCY LOREN CARGANILLA
    8236 DULAY, EMERALD MINO
    8237 DULAY, LEAH IBITA
    8238 DULAY, LESLIE LEE
    8239 DULAY, RAUL GABRIEL
    8240 DULAYBA, CHARRISE JANE ROCERO
    8241 DULCE, SHARIE ANN RANARA
    8242 DULDULAO, FLORENCE REYES
    8243 DULDULAO, RIO DULCE VALLEDOR
    8244 DULFO, EFREN JR MIRAS
    8245 DULFO, MARIA EVELINA ALVOR
    8246 DULIN, AZIEL GUEVARRA
    8247 DULLA, DAISERY MAGON
    8248 DULLANO, FERMIN RODOLF JOHN CAABAY
    8249 DULLAS, HANNA APAGA
    8250 DULLO, ANGELI YTAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:167 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 DULNUAN, ALLAN ANANAYO
    8252 DULNUAN, ANGELINA BAYAONA
    8253 DULOA, NOR-AIN GAYAK
    8254 DULONG, RACHEL BELLEN
    8255 DULOS, RASSEL DALION
    8256 DULOS, VANESSA GALAN
    8257 DULYONGAN, JENNIFER BALAC
    8258 DUMA, JHAMYLA CRISSET ROCAMORA
    8259 DUMA, PAULA BIANCA MILLO
    8260 DUMADARA, MYLEN CORTEZAN
    8261 DUMAGAN, JONET ABRAO
    8262 DUMAGAY, MELANIE RAMOS
    8263 DUMAGUING, NORILYN FERNANDEZ
    8264 DUMAGUIT, VICTOR DAGOHOY
    8265 DUMAL-IN, SHEARY BETENIO
    8266 DUMALABA, LALAHBAE MACALIMBOL
    8267 DUMALAG, LUCELDA PILAPIL
    8268 DUMALAGA, BRENDA ABELLANOSA
    8269 DUMALASA, MARK JIM PEREZ
    8270 DUMALO, JAYDEE MARY DAEL
    8271 DUMALOAN, LINETTE BANSAG
    8272 DUMAMBA, AMILYN MAMALANGKAP
    8273 DUMANAS, PRINCESS LYNBEL DIAZ
    8274 DUMANDAN, JENNIFER RADA
    8275 DUMANGENG, JOSHUA AYDINAN
    8276 DUMANGENG, SHEENA BUGNAY
    8277 DUMANIEL, LEONISE JEAN VILLARIN
    8278 DUMANON, RHEZA COCON
    8279 DUMAPIAS, AIREEN TAGACA
    8280 DUMAPLIN, GRANT JR DUMANGAS
    8281 DUMAQUITA, IRISH MANAGUIT
    8282 DUMASIG, MARK ANTHONY GAMBA
    8283 DUMAUAL, RIZZA KULONG
    8284 DUMAWAL, CRISTINA BULAUAN
    8285 DUMDUM, EFREN JR SUMOD-ONG
    8286 DUMDUMA, ROSECHEL CLARO
    8287 DUMENDEN, KATHERINE GENOBIA
    8288 DUMLAO, EMMALYN ACOSTA
    8289 DUMLAO, JHEAN MARJORIE ESTRADA
    8290 DUMLAO, JHOEMAR FLORES
    8291 DUMOCMAT, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
    8292 DUMPA, DAN JAVE LLIDO
    8293 DUMRIGUE, JINGKY DOCTOR
    8294 DUMRIQUE, ZENITH MAE RAÑA
    8295 DUNGGAY, RHYZEL PARAGAS
    8296 DUNGO, JENNIFER MANALANG
    8297 DUNGO, MARCO DUMANACAL
    8298 DUNGOG, VANESA BRIONES
    8299 DUNLAO, ESTELLE NICA MARIE MENDOZA
    8300 DUPA, RUTHCHILLIE GEROMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:168 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 DUPAL-AG, MICHAEL REDIDO
    8302 DUPAYA, JENNA ROSE VALDEZ
    8303 DUPILAS, NEPOBETH PAJA
    8304 DUPITAS, MYLENE ROMEO
    8305 DUQUE, ALVEL ROY DADIVAS
    8306 DUQUE, CRISTINE MAY PATTUNG
    8307 DUQUE, EDUARDO JR MENDOZA
    8308 DUQUE, EMNA CANALES
    8309 DUQUE, SHIRVIE SHEEN BARRION
    8310 DUQUE, VANESSA BITCO
    8311 DURA, IRENE KAE ANTIPOLO
    8312 DURAGOS, JEANELITA PALCO
    8313 DURAN, ARLENE LUCAS
    8314 DURAN, CAMILLE VALDEZ
    8315 DURAN, JULITO MARIANITO
    8316 DURAN, KRISTIAN NIÑO BERMUDEZ
    8317 DURAN, MARY BLAISE AGUSTIN
    8318 DURAN, MICHAEL JOVE
    8319 DURAN, RUSTOM NAVARRO
    8320 DURAN, VERONICA ALYZA HUGO
    8321 DURANO, CHRISTINE GRACE PINGOS
    8322 DURANO, MARIENET CUIZON
    8323 DURANTE, LEO TABIA
    8324 DURBAN, EDITHA MORALES
    8325 DURENS, KRISTINE MAY SONZA
    8326 DURO, EDRALYN GILI
    8327 DURON, AJILYN LACHAMA
    8328 DURON, CLAUDIA BLESS GO
    8329 DUROY, GAYLE PANGANORON
    8330 DUROY, MARDZ DIANE MIRABEL
    8331 DURUIN, APRIL GAY UMOQUIT
    8332 DURUIN, DANTE ADVIENTO
    8333 DUTERTE, DARRYL PANCHO
    8334 DUYAN, AGIE ORANZA
    8335 DUYAO, JAN MARC SONICO
    8336 DY, ABIGAIL JOY
    8337 DY, ANGELO CHRISTOPHER AHYONG
    8338 DY, CAROL RAGUINDIN
    8339 DY, GLEN BRYAN GATELANG
    8340 DY, KATHLEEN DIANNE KEHYENG
    8341 DY, RUBIA DOCENA
    8342 DYCOCO, DON RICARDO RAMOS
    8343 EBARE, JENIFFER RETAZO
    8344 EBASAN, CRISTY SIALANA
    8345 EBBAH, JERWISA SADJULI
    8346 EBDANI, MARYROSE GIL
    8347 EBDAO, DIANE JADE CUAY
    8348 EBIAS, MAY TABUNAN
    8349 EBILANE, LAILANIE DANTAY
    8350 EBILLO, HANNAH FULLIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:169 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 EBINA, GERALD KRISTOPHER MONTEROLA
    8352 EBOJO, SHARON GENDRALA
    8353 EBON, KRISTINE JOY SARMIENTO
    8354 EBONITE, JOHN CHRISTOPER NIDOY
    8355 EBORA, MELBERT BERANIA
    8356 EBOÑA, CATHERINE JOVILLE GOROBAT
    8357 EBRADO, ARACELI GERALLA
    8358 EBRAHIM, ESMAEL SHARIFF
    8359 EBRAHIM, MICHAEL MAMA
    8360 EBRAHIM, REIHAN MACUNGAY
    8361 EBRAHIM, SAHLIYA ABDULRAHMAN
    8362 EBRAHIM, SALIPADA AYAO
    8363 EBRAHIM, SAMIA USMAN
    8364 EBUENGA, JAY RIC PEÑAREDONDO
    8365 EBUENGA, LERMA BUNSOY
    8366 EBUÑA, METHABEL LOAYON
    8367 ECABEZA, KAYLA MECHELLE ALCERA
    8368 ECAL, AISAC CADA
    8369 ECALDRE, CRISANTO HILARIO
    8370 ECALLA, XENIA PILOTON
    8371 ECAP, MARICHU GELIN
    8372 ECARMA, RHEA GEMENTIZA
    8373 ECARUAN, JEFFREY EBUEN
    8374 ECHAGUE, NOEMI TARRAYO
    8375 ECHALUCE, KAREEN JANE ALBURAN
    8376 ECHANE, SAHARA MARIE
    8377 ECHANIQUE, DANIEL PERDIDO
    8378 ECHANO, RAYMART NIEL LLEGUE
    8379 ECHANOVA, JHOAN KAREN AQUANZA
    8380 ECHAVARI, GRAZELLE BATTUELO
    8381 ECHAVEZ, JENESSA TUSAN
    8382 ECHAVEZ, MARIE BETH ALJAS
    8383 ECHAVEZ, PERRY JEAN SURIGAO
    8384 ECHAVIA, CARMINA BULLECER
    8385 ECHAVIA, MERA SELIM
    8386 ECHIVARRE, KIMBERLY GABOY
    8387 ECHON, LEAH BELIGON
    8388 ECLARINAL, GLADEN GRACE ALAVARTA
    8389 ECLARINAL, LESLIE SANTOS
    8390 ECLEVIA, SHEILA ANN MAGRATA
    8391 ECO, GIEGIE ABELLO
    8392 ECO, KATHLENE ANNE SUSON
    8393 ECO, ROSE PERALTA
    8394 ECO, YOLANDA DE GUZMAN
    8395 ECONAR, AL ESPINOZA
    8396 ECONG, REGINE DIANO
    8397 ECOT, CRISTILA TORNO
    8398 ECOT, MARITES ROBENTA
    8399 ECOT, RIZA EVE CABILAN
    8400 EDA, ANDRE MARIE DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:170 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 EDAN, CHRISTIANA JADE SALCEDO
    8402 EDAR, GELDA REGLO
    8403 EDARA, MARLON SERVELLITA
    8404 EDAÑO, YOLANDA PENDON
    8405 EDEJER, AIZA CATHRINA PADIOS
    8406 EDELEON, MARIO PIMENTEL
    8407 EDEM, RODEL MANZANO
    8408 EDER, ALLEN BITANTOS
    8409 EDER, EUNICE ABLETES
    8410 EDER, FRIENZZY RAZO
    8411 EDIC, MAY JOY TIMA-ANG
    8412 EDICTO, CHRISTIAN KIM KALAW
    8413 EDILLORAN, NOEL JR BATUHAN
    8414 EDIM, RONALYN LEGASPI
    8415 EDLOY, JESSICA ROCEL COSTANILLA
    8416 EDORA, JOHN ANTHONY ROSETE
    8417 EDORA, REO MARREN ANGELES
    8418 EDQUILANG, MARY CRIS QUITA
    8419 EDQUILANG, VILMA
    8420 EDRA, RHEA ACOSTA
    8421 EDRALIN, IMARY BLANCHE
    8422 EDRES, AMAL TAMBI
    8423 EDRIS, HANIA SUCOR
    8424 EDRIS, PAJAD ALI
    8425 EDROSALAN, LEAH DIMACULANGAN
    8426 EDUARDO, RICARDO BUCALING
    8427 EDUARTE, CHRISTIAN MEDEL CABALLERO
    8428 EDUARTE, NOVELYN LUCERO
    8429 EDUCALANI, YSABELLE VICTOR
    8430 EDUCANO, ROMEO QUINTIN LIRAZAN
    8431 EDZA, ZAINUDIN DALANDA
    8432 EFONDO, ALLEN JOY TAGACAY
    8433 EFONDO, EDSEL EMERSON LOMIBAO
    8434 EFREN, JOEMAR KUIZON
    8435 EGANA, RISSALINE MAE ESTRADA
    8436 EGAY, CARMELA PAGASIAN
    8437 EGAY, SARAH VILLAMOR
    8438 EGAÑA, JANELLE NAELGAS
    8439 EGIDO, ELLA VIERNES
    8440 EGLORIA, CRISALLY DAPO
    8441 EGMALIS, RUSSIA LEI GOMEYAC
    8442 EGONA, JANRY PANTALITA
    8443 EGONIO, NHOR JOHN TUAZON
    8444 EGOS, ROSEMARIE RELATADO
    8445 EGTAPEN, MENDY LONTOC
    8446 EGUIA, MARK GIM MATA
    8447 EGUIA, SHIRLEY DIMAANDAL
    8448 EGUIA, WENDEL JAY JULIAN
    8449 EGUILLON, MARY FRANCES ESMILLA
    8450 EGUINTO, JANETH CATUBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:171 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 EHICAN, RISHEL TIBLAC
    8452 EJEM, JOLLY NELLY AGUSTIN
    8453 EJERCITO, MARIANNE LEALA
    8454 EJERCITO, RHEANN LAPIAD
    8455 EJORCADAS, MARY JULIENE ABAC
    8456 EJURANGO, CHRISTINE IRENE VILLORDON
    8457 ELAG, JESUS JR CAPITAL
    8458 ELAHE, LENETH LYN BALAY-ODAO
    8459 ELAPE, MARK JOSEPH PETALLO
    8460 ELARCO, MARJORIE LEGADA
    8461 ELARCO, MICHELL RESPETO
    8462 ELARDO, JANICELYN ANASARIAS
    8463 ELARDO, LACKYLYN REYES
    8464 ELATICO, ABRAHAM TABOSO
    8465 ELATICO, MAC QUISA GUEÑARES
    8466 ELAZEGUI, PATRICIA DENISE CARITATIVO
    8467 ELCA, CAMILLE MAGHIRANG
    8468 ELCANO, ROSEVIE BALLESCAS
    8469 ELCARTE, HANNA LLOSAS
    8470 ELCARTE, REYNA TRAYA
    8471 ELEAZAR, CHERYL FAMADOR
    8472 ELEAZAR, MARY LHYN
    8473 ELEAZAR, PHELCA MAGDAYAO
    8474 ELECCION, ANGELEE GEVEROLA
    8475 ELECCION, LOUIE JANE TUMILAP
    8476 ELEGINO, LYNNE MANINGO
    8477 ELEGINO, MARICEL CATIPAY
    8478 ELEGIO, NENA LAROYA
    8479 ELEM, JOSHUA ACE OLIVEROS
    8480 ELEM, RENA LUARDO
    8481 ELENTORIO, JUNIE DIAZ
    8482 ELEPTICO, ARIEL DENOSTA
    8483 ELER, EVA MAY TECSON
    8484 ELERIA, RUSTOM RODRIGO
    8485 ELESTERIO, VIRGINIA ROMUL
    8486 ELEVADO, JUTTA ACIDO
    8487 ELEW, JOSEPH JESPER OLVIDADO
    8488 ELICANAL, KATHERINE SUMANDAL
    8489 ELICOT, JAKE ENORIO
    8490 ELICOT, MARY DIVINE OZARAGA
    8491 ELIGINO, NIÑO RONELLE MATEO
    8492 ELIGIO, WILLIAM MENDOZA
    8493 ELIJAN, KEMVER LEE VINGNO
    8494 ELIOT, VANESA CLARISE MOLOS
    8495 ELIPE, MARILYN COROS
    8496 ELIQUIO, EMALYN MATEO
    8497 ELISAN, ROMEO JR MICABEL
    8498 ELIVADO, CHARLENE CRISTOBAL
    8499 ELIZA, SHARMAINE RIVERA
    8500 ELIZAGA, PATRICIA ANNE CLEOFAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:172 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 ELIZAN, EXEKIEL ED ABARRACOSO
    8502 ELIZARES, ALBERT BARRIOS
    8503 ELIZES, RYAN ALBERT BALANE
    8504 ELLA, JASON GUTANG
    8505 ELLA, JOJO CONCESO DELA PIÑA
    8506 ELLAMIL, MENCHIE BALUNGAYA
    8507 ELLO, HANNAH MAY HISOLA
    8508 ELLO, MARIA DEL MAR MAMANGUN
    8509 ELLOMER, GUILLER ATILANO
    8510 ELLORAN, LOUELLA CAUSING
    8511 ELLORANDO, ELLEN GRACE MENDOZA
    8512 ELLORIN, KRISTINE MAY LACAMBRA
    8513 ELLORIN, MARIA FE ARCILLAS
    8514 ELMIDO, SORAYA RAGAY
    8515 ELNAR, MARGIE RABANO
    8516 ELNAS, AIVORY DURIAS
    8517 ELORDE, JAYNNE KRENEATH ORIAS
    8518 ELORDE, JOGELYN MALINAO
    8519 ELPANAG, CLARESA SALVA
    8520 ELPEDES, JUVELENE GAYNILO
    8521 ELQUIERO, MARIAN ALCANTARA
    8522 ELTAGONDE, JEZZEL CAÑETE
    8523 ELUMBARING, CONNIE PELIGRINO
    8524 ELUMBARING, LEIZEL SARITA
    8525 ELUMBARING, MAE LANIE AQUIT
    8526 EMANIG, MARIBEL MAHILUM
    8527 EMBALSADO, FRANCHESKA MERCADO
    8528 EMBANECIDO, MELANIE VARONA
    8529 EMBATE, CATHERINE TADENA
    8530 EMBIADO, NIETZCHE GARCIA
    8531 EMBLAN, WENIEL ALBAO
    8532 EMBODO, MARK ANTHONY ZASON
    8533 EMBOLTORIO, JOY DELA CRUZ
    8534 EMBOLTORIO, MERRY ANNE DIZON
    8535 EMBORGO, JULIE-ANN MAE CLERIGO
    8536 EMBORIS, GLENDELYN NARCISO
    8537 EMBRADO, LIESEL WINDE ROSALES
    8538 EMBUDO, CHRISTINE JANE BASTIDA
    8539 EMETERIO, B-JAY MEMAN
    8540 EMHAY, BRIAN OMAÑA
    8541 EMIA, MARCIAL JR CARRIAGA
    8542 EMINGA, MARIA URDUJA BITO
    8543 EMIT, CAREN ROSE SAGRE
    8544 EMIT, MARIZ JAMANDRON
    8545 EMJI, MUSTAPHA IBIL
    8546 EMMANG, OFELIA GONAYON
    8547 EMOC, JONAFEL BULI-E
    8548 EMOYLAN, QUEENIE AGUILO
    8549 EMPEDRADO, IAN REY APELANIO
    8550 EMPELIS, ANNA SHIELLA GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:173 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 EMPERADO, ELSA MAE TUBA
    8552 EMPERIO, REALYN SARIO
    8553 EMPEYNADO, VIZ' DOURNEY MOAY
    8554 EMPIG, CHARMAE ESCOBAÑEZ
    8555 EMPLEO, EMMALYN VARGAS
    8556 EMPUERTO, EULJEM FE CABALDE
    8557 EMPUESTO, JIMMYFER TUTOR
    8558 ENANORIA, JERRAH MAE NADELA
    8559 ENAYO, LENY ANN SOON
    8560 ENCABO, CHARMAINE BURLAT
    8561 ENCABO, CHRISTALINE KAYE ALVAREZ
    8562 ENCABO, JOE KENNETH ROSALIA
    8563 ENCABO, MABEL AGDA
    8564 ENCARNACION, ALBERT GALACIO
    8565 ENCARNACION, EVELYN DE VERA
    8566 ENCARNACION, JEROME TOLOSA
    8567 ENCARNACION, MA MYRA LOBRIO
    8568 ENCARNACION, REYMART BERBON
    8569 ENCARNACION, ROME DE LA VEGA
    8570 ENCARNADO, ERNAN CATACATA
    8571 ENCARNADO, JECEL VILLAFLOR
    8572 ENCARNADO, THEA EUNICE MATILLANO
    8573 ENCILAN, MARY JEAN BITALO
    8574 ENCINA, LYKA CRYSTEL JOY ISIDRO
    8575 ENCINARES, R-JAY GAYTA
    8576 ENCINAS, DOROTEA ELLA
    8577 ENCISO, ANGELICA ALBORNOS
    8578 ENCISO, RENZ CARLO BAYLON
    8579 ENCLUNA, LINDON JAY IBALLA
    8580 ENCONADO, MIA LUISA LAVARIAS
    8581 ENDAB, GEMMA TAMBIS
    8582 ENDEREZ, LILIBETH PADILLA
    8583 ENDERIO, JERRY JR GERONDIO
    8584 ENDINO, JEMER APATAN
    8585 ENDINO, JUDYLYN BAYSON
    8586 ENDITA, DANICA ELLAIZA CASIA
    8587 ENDONG, HARMON JUBAN
    8588 ENDOZO, RAYMART SINGREMOTO
    8589 ENDRENAL, CARL SIEGMUND MAPALAD
    8590 ENDRIGA, EMMANUEL ABIOL
    8591 ENDRINA, BREZILDA TEJADA
    8592 ENDRINA, JUNALYN SAROL
    8593 ENDRINA, RUEL
    8594 ENDRINAL, JEAN CARLA ANGCAO
    8595 ENDRINAL, MA NAIDA LEYVA
    8596 ENEM, JOSELLENE DELA CRUZ
    8597 ENERIA, JOMELET CASTA
    8598 ENERLAN, PRECIOUS SIMONETTE
    8599 ENERO, DINA NEBRIDA
    8600 ENFECTANA, JANE MAY URRUTIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:174 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 ENG-ENGA, ALDRICH KURT YAG-AO
    8602 ENGALAN, NORA SABLANDE
    8603 ENGALING, JUNREY SANGALIA
    8604 ENGALLA, JAY-ILEEN LINGANAY
    8605 ENGALLA-CERNA, JOIELYN JIE LINGANAY
    8606 ENGANE, JOYLIEN MAE LARUPAY
    8607 ENGAÑO, GEJAZYHLLE PEDE
    8608 ENGBINO, LOVEJOY PELPINOSAS
    8609 ENGLIS, GRACE EVANGELISTA
    8610 ENGLIS, YVONNE CUER
    8611 ENGO, SHANTA MAE GOMBA
    8612 ENGUITO, DOLLY DIEZ
    8613 ENGUITO, RHEJIELYN ZABALLERO
    8614 ENIDE, MAILYN ANAGAP
    8615 ENIOLA, MARY CRIS ONTOLAN
    8616 ENOCH, JENNEVEB NAPARAN
    8617 ENOPIA, JEWEL MAY BALDONIDO
    8618 ENOPIA, JOHN PAUL BACANI
    8619 ENRICOSO, LOIDA AMAR
    8620 ENRIOLA, DARWIN REBAMBA
    8621 ENRIQUEZ, ARIELLE FLORES
    8622 ENRIQUEZ, CRYSTALENE CABALO
    8623 ENRIQUEZ, CUOKIN CATAM-ISAN
    8624 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA PINTO
    8625 ENRIQUEZ, FAULET GALE BARRIOS
    8626 ENRIQUEZ, FLO JANE LEAÑO
    8627 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL JACILDO
    8628 ENRIQUEZ, JOSHUA II PEREZ
    8629 ENRIQUEZ, MAE-ANN ZUELA
    8630 ENRIQUEZ, MARK BRYAN SANTOS
    8631 ENRIQUEZ, NAZARETH-MARIE DOLOR
    8632 ENRIQUEZ, PRINCESS AMOR TAMPUS
    8633 ENSIL, JENIFER TALUKSOY
    8634 ENTEÑA, MARICEL PORLARES
    8635 ENTONG, ALCHIE PLACEROS
    8636 ENTRINA, ANGELECA PASKO
    8637 ENTUNA, ARMIDA DIOSO
    8638 ENTUSIASMO, IVY ROSE CAGAMPANG
    8639 EPA, MAILYN AGUILAR
    8640 EPAN, SHERILYN FUENTES
    8641 EPE, LOIJIE LAMOSTE
    8642 EPETIA, MARK ANTHONY BUENVIAJE
    8643 EPIS, DAVID GORGONIO
    8644 EPIS, JHOVANE GULTIAN
    8645 EPISCOPE, MARK GLENN QUILATES
    8646 EQUIBAL, JOHN JOHN GOZON
    8647 EQUINIA, DANIELYN CATALLA
    8648 EQUIPAJE, JEFFREY MISTADES
    8649 ERANA, DIANNE TAN
    8650 ERANO, NERISSA ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:175 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 ERASGA, RECHELLE SALAZAR
    8652 ERBITE, ANDREA ARGUELLES
    8653 ERECILLA, MYLEEN JOY SEDANTO
    8654 ERECRE, MELLE MAVREEN VAGILIDAD
    8655 EREDIA, DEJEN SALVADOR
    8656 ERESIN, MELANIE SANO
    8657 EREVE, HEROWIN MONTOYA
    8658 ERFE, RUSSEL
    8659 ERIVERA, JAYMAR LORITO
    8660 ERLANO, JENNY RAMOS
    8661 ERMAC, CHERRY
    8662 ERMAC, MA THERESA CAPUTOLAN
    8663 ERMEJE, JOHN REY PINEDA
    8664 ERMINO, MA LIZA RAMOS
    8665 ERMIO, GERINO OSTAN
    8666 ERMITANIO, JOAN SUNGA
    8667 ERMITAÑO, CATHLEEN MIRELLA BONDOC
    8668 EROA, JERIC PERFIÑAN
    8669 EROA, LEY ANN MANGAMPO
    8670 EROISA, GLADY GASPAY
    8671 EROLES, LAY ANN SALLY SALAMILLAS
    8672 ERONG, JERALYN TALINGGAS
    8673 EROY, NESTOGEN ARCEO
    8674 ESAGA, NIÑA JENESIS CORPUZ
    8675 ESBERTO, MELINDA PUGONG
    8676 ESBIETO, JO MARI DE LOS SANTOS
    8677 ESCABARTE, GLYDALE JOHN GENEROSO
    8678 ESCABILLAS, JESREL HERNAN
    8679 ESCABILLAS, VERONICA TOGONON
    8680 ESCALA, MARVIN MONTANO
    8681 ESCALADA, LYCELDA SOLATORIO
    8682 ESCALADA, MARY ANTONETTE ESMEÑO
    8683 ESCALANTE, DANILO JR TADAY
    8684 ESCALANTE, FERDINAND VELACRUZ
    8685 ESCALANTE, JHONA LAMSEN
    8686 ESCALANTE, JOAN TAYAS
    8687 ESCALANTE, JOVER DILOY
    8688 ESCALANTE, MARIZTEL PIPIT
    8689 ESCALANTE, MARK BOLANTE
    8690 ESCALANTE, MICHELLE LOU BABANTO
    8691 ESCALANTE, MYKA VENISE LUCLUCAN
    8692 ESCALANTE, ROMMEL HERNANDEZ
    8693 ESCALDERON, RONICK ESTOLAS
    8694 ESCALERA, TIFFANY JOYCE ABALECIO
    8695 ESCAMILLAS, JOMEL VILLAPANDO
    8696 ESCANDALLO, MARY GRACE HEREDIA
    8697 ESCANDER, MIRALUNA LATOZA
    8698 ESCANILLA, MARILOU CABUSAS
    8699 ESCANILLAS, RENIEL AMANCIO
    8700 ESCANO, MA KARLA SALAYSAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:176 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 ESCANO, MARY GRACE HARI
    8702 ESCAPULAR, CLAREN JUN CAHIMARI
    8703 ESCARCHA, CHRISTIAN JOY AMANTE
    8704 ESCARDA, RESURRECCION LEONIDO
    8705 ESCAREZ, LENIE RAMILO
    8706 ESCAREZ, ROSEMARIE LOU ESTOPACE
    8707 ESCARIAGA, MICHELLE MIGUEL
    8708 ESCARILLO, KATE IVY CONGE
    8709 ESCARIO, KYLIE RIA ROSELLOSA
    8710 ESCARO, GINA LIBUTAN
    8711 ESCARPE, JORDAN GARGAR
    8712 ESCARRO, CORINA RONDAIN
    8713 ESCASINAS, ARCHIE ALBERCA
    8714 ESCASINAS, JANE SUICO
    8715 ESCASINAS, JO-MARIE
    8716 ESCASINAS, RONILO MELYANG
    8717 ESCAÑO, BERNARDITO JR SEBASTIAN
    8718 ESCAÑO, MARJUN SERBO
    8719 ESCOBAL, JEROME MELANCOLICO
    8720 ESCOBAL, REYBEN SACALA
    8721 ESCOBAÑAS, GABRIEL FALLER
    8722 ESCOBAÑEZ, ANGELICA JESSA SULADAY
    8723 ESCOBIDO, AMIRA SANTOS
    8724 ESCOBIDO, MA THERESA BOLOS
    8725 ESCOBIN, SILMER BULAK
    8726 ESCOL, PETER JUNE BARAQUIA
    8727 ESCOLANO, JENVERLYN EGLIANE
    8728 ESCOLAR, MARIA ELVIRA GERAGA
    8729 ESCOLAR, MELANIE SAVILLA
    8730 ESCONDE, KIMBERLY CODERA
    8731 ESCONDE, RENIELL HERNANDEZ
    8732 ESCORA, ELEIAS CASILAGAN
    8733 ESCORPESO, AIZA GERONA
    8734 ESCORPESO, PAMELA JANE GUERRA
    8735 ESCOTE, JAYPEE ABRYL YSULAT
    8736 ESCOTE, MICHELLE GOHELDE
    8737 ESCOTO, PANIE LUCRIÑO
    8738 ESCOVER, SAIRA BAUTISTA
    8739 ESCRIBA, CHRISTIAN MIER CALAMPIANO
    8740 ESCUADRO, ERIC FARAON
    8741 ESCUADRO, MHERRY MAE GARCIA
    8742 ESCUADRO, PAULO GONZAGA
    8743 ESCUADRO, RYLKENT PALAG
    8744 ESCUADRO, SWETZEL EBENGA
    8745 ESCUBIN, ALYSSA JANINE LUMA
    8746 ESCUBRO, ARJELYN DELEQUIÑA
    8747 ESCUDERO, AGNES NIEVA
    8748 ESCUDERO, LAWRENCE TUMAROY
    8749 ESCUETA, RONNIE HERNANDEZ
    8750 ESCUIN, KIMBERLY DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:177 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 ESCUTON, CRESINCIA ENTRENA
    8752 ESDRELON, MICHELLE JOYCE SOLIS
    8753 ESEQUE, JUDY MAE OPIANA
    8754 ESGUERRA, ADONIS GARCIA
    8755 ESGUERRA, JOHN PAUL TAMAYO
    8756 ESGUERRA, MARY GRACE ESTACIO
    8757 ESGUERRA, RENNETH MAGTALAS
    8758 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE ESTACIO
    8759 ESIC, MA YVETTE PAJARILLA
    8760 ESLAO, MERRY JOY TONGIO
    8761 ESLETA, GUIA ANGELICA PEREZ
    8762 ESLIT, JERWIN ABACIAL
    8763 ESMAEL, NORPIA POLAO
    8764 ESMAEL, SAHOOD ISRAEL
    8765 ESMAIL, ANSARY ABUBACAR
    8766 ESMAIL, RAIJANIFA TAHIR
    8767 ESMEJARDA, RICA ANN ABELEDA
    8768 ESMERALDA, KRIZZA MERYL PASCUAL
    8769 ESMERALDA, WALTER QUINTAO
    8770 ESMERIA, BRYAN MARI
    8771 ESMERIA, CHARIS DONGDONG
    8772 ESMERIA, RAZELLE FERRERAS
    8773 ESMERNA, CHARLEN MAAWA
    8774 ESMERO, JOHN KIM PANILAGA
    8775 ESMERO, SARA CAPAYAS
    8776 ESOLE, MARY JOY CASTILLO
    8777 ESON, AIMAN SIWA
    8778 ESOY, IKE VAEL
    8779 ESOY, JENIE RIBLORA
    8780 ESPACIO, MYRA SADIO
    8781 ESPADA, KEITH BAÑES
    8782 ESPAGO, THEA ANNADETTE DELA CRUZ
    8783 ESPALLARDO, IAN PESQUERA
    8784 ESPANTO, CHARLINE BANTAYAN
    8785 ESPANUEVA, RICKY JUNE TACASAN
    8786 ESPARAGOZA, CLENJAN ESPAÑOLA
    8787 ESPARAGOZA, VON ALKUINO
    8788 ESPARAR, BREN DE LA CRUZ
    8789 ESPARAR, JAMIL MATAS
    8790 ESPARAS, JENERICK BUYO
    8791 ESPARCIA, MARY ANGELA LAMIGO
    8792 ESPARES, BRYAN BARQUILLA
    8793 ESPARES, EDWIN DIONIO
    8794 ESPARES, JEMAR ALMORADIE
    8795 ESPARES, VILLA VILLAMOR
    8796 ESPARRAGO, JOSE AGAO
    8797 ESPARRAGUERRA, SANDY REJUSO
    8798 ESPARTERO, JOY
    8799 ESPARTERO, KRISTINE MAE SERRANO
    8800 ESPAYOS, JOHN MARTIN MANLAPAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:178 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 ESPAÑA, CLARIZE ANN DEL CARMEN
    8802 ESPAÑA, JERGENIE RED RIGDAO
    8803 ESPAÑA, JOVELYN PASCUA
    8804 ESPAÑA, KRISTINA MARIE LLANOS
    8805 ESPAÑO, RICA MAE BISIN
    8806 ESPAÑOL, BERNADITH PARAN
    8807 ESPAÑOL, MARIA RUBINAE GOROSIN
    8808 ESPAÑOL, RACHEL SALONGA
    8809 ESPAÑOLA, CLARICE PASCO
    8810 ESPAÑOLA, JESTINE VILLANUEVA
    8811 ESPAÑOLA, MYRA DEBITA
    8812 ESPAÑOLA, RUBYROSE REY
    8813 ESPAÑOLA, VALENTINA SINGABOR
    8814 ESPE, CHRISTIAN MARTIN
    8815 ESPECIAL, MARIA MILAGROS GOZO
    8816 ESPEJO, EUGENE KURT JAMES CASTILLET
    8817 ESPEJO, GLORIE ANN MAE CALIBOSO
    8818 ESPEJO, MARIA CONSUELO TORRIJOS
    8819 ESPEJO, NEAL NIKKO DOCTOR
    8820 ESPELETA, LEONARD ALLEN HICANA
    8821 ESPELITA, ALMIRA BUCASAS
    8822 ESPELITA, ROSE JEAN SIADO
    8823 ESPENIDA, JANE HULAR
    8824 ESPENIDO, JACQUELOU NOGALIZA
    8825 ESPENILLA, EDELIZA BARRUN
    8826 ESPENILLA, LEIZL DELA CRUZ
    8827 ESPERA, JONA MORILLA
    8828 ESPERA, SHELLA AGOSTO
    8829 ESPERANZA, LYNDEL ERNE
    8830 ESPERANZATE, GRACE ANN UY
    8831 ESPERANZATE, JOSHUA UY
    8832 ESPERIDA, LI ANNE ALOLOR
    8833 ESPERIDA, MARY ANTONETTE PORLAS
    8834 ESPERILA, CARLA MARIE BALEDOY
    8835 ESPERO, MARIUS GLEEN GONZALES
    8836 ESPESO, MARY ANN VISITACION
    8837 ESPEÑA, NORYJEAN DOMETITA
    8838 ESPIEL, JAYSON ERONG
    8839 ESPINA, ARJIE DUALLO
    8840 ESPINA, JOCELYN IGOT
    8841 ESPINA, LEONELL ALONZO
    8842 ESPINA, NHAD ANTHONY PASCUAL
    8843 ESPINA, RIZA PAPA
    8844 ESPINAR, ED MARY JOY ELJERA
    8845 ESPINAS, ALYSSA MAE CONDES
    8846 ESPINAS, ARIS REX DUARTE
    8847 ESPINAS, JOJAMELIN FILOSOPO
    8848 ESPINELI, JIMUEL LEMITA
    8849 ESPINO, CHERRY MAE DELFIN
    8850 ESPINO, CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:179 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 ESPINO, JAYRALD
    8852 ESPINO, MARY KRIS MIRAL
    8853 ESPINO, MERCY JOY SANCHEZ
    8854 ESPINO, PAUL ADRIAN CALUAG
    8855 ESPINOL, JEROME RODRIGO
    8856 ESPINORIO, MARY GLADYS CONDE
    8857 ESPINOSA, BLEZELDA AGOYAOY
    8858 ESPINOSA, CECILIA TAGSIP
    8859 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN
    8860 ESPINOSA, DARLENE ELLENDA CORTUNA
    8861 ESPINOSA, EDWARD LADRERA
    8862 ESPINOSA, FAITH LAURENCE BRAGA
    8863 ESPINOSA, JAMES CEJAS
    8864 ESPINOSA, JIE ANNE MALIMBAN
    8865 ESPINOSA, JOSEPH CORONEL
    8866 ESPINOSA, JOVANI GONZALGO
    8867 ESPINOSA, JOWELA MAE TORMON
    8868 ESPINOSA, MAREEZELLE ARCE
    8869 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE SALSALIDA
    8870 ESPINOSA, MENCHIE VENTEROSO
    8871 ESPINOSA, PATRICIA MARIE TIBACAY
    8872 ESPINUEVA, LOVE JOY EBERO
    8873 ESPINUEVA, TERESA DE VERA
    8874 ESPIRITO, FIEVEN PUNO
    8875 ESPIRITU, ALMIRA GENERAO
    8876 ESPIRITU, CARMEN SORIANO
    8877 ESPIRITU, GIAN GIAN CARLO YANGA
    8878 ESPIRITU, JENNY JOY GARCIA
    8879 ESPIRITU, JESSIE SOLIS
    8880 ESPIRITU, KRIZZIA NICOLINE
    8881 ESPIRITU, MA ROCHELLE ROSE AGURA
    8882 ESPIRITU, NELSON AGBANLOG
    8883 ESPIRITU, ROXANNE CATAHAN
    8884 ESPIRITU, VON JERRICK TADIA
    8885 ESPIRITU, XYRHYLL JAYRON PIMENTEL
    8886 ESPITA, JESSA ALVESTER
    8887 ESPITAL, YSCELINE LABORES
    8888 ESPIÑA, ROSELLA ADORA
    8889 ESPLAGO, BEVERLY GUASIS
    8890 ESPLANA, JOSEPHINE DUNGAOL
    8891 ESPLANA, LOVELY DON
    8892 ESPLEGUERA, FRECIL ARREGLADO
    8893 ESPONILLA, KRISTELYN PARDO
    8894 ESPONILLA, PRINCE FRANDEL ACQUIAT
    8895 ESPRA, MA ALMIRA BUTON
    8896 ESPULGAR, MARJORIE
    8897 ESQUEJO, SHEILA CABRAL
    8898 ESQUIERDO, JAMES ANDERSON NAGUTOM
    8899 ESQUIERDO, JOAN REGUYA
    8900 ESQUIERDO, MYLENE PONCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:180 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 ESQUILA, DEDGIE AMANTE
    8902 ESQUILON, JOHN MARK LOSANDE
    8903 ESQUIVEL, MARCHITA BASCOS
    8904 ESRAEL, ZHAMMER DIMAGNAONG
    8905 ESTABAYA, GLORIA DIPAD
    8906 ESTABILLO, ALDRIN ANGKAY
    8907 ESTABILLO, IZA MARI ARGUELLES
    8908 ESTABILLO, MARIA THERESA BALA
    8909 ESTABILLO, RICA TORINO
    8910 ESTACIO, DENNIS LEONCIO
    8911 ESTACIO, MA ALEXIS DELA CRUZ
    8912 ESTACIO, MA MICHAELA AGAPE DELA CRUZ
    8913 ESTADILLA, TOM ARVIN SULAYAO
    8914 ESTALILLA, BERNADETTE VILLASAN
    8915 ESTANDARTE, THOMAS MIGUEL ARDIENTE
    8916 ESTANGKI, JENNILYN PORIN
    8917 ESTANGKI, MARIPAZ PORIN
    8918 ESTANISLAO, DENNIS RONQUILLO
    8919 ESTAVILLO, ARIAN SARMIENTO
    8920 ESTAYO, JOHN EDWARD SORIANO
    8921 ESTAÑA, KRIS LORAINE AVANCE
    8922 ESTAÑO, JEAN ATIG
    8923 ESTAÑOL, DOMINE RAY NUÑEZ
    8924 ESTEBAN, EUNICE JOY ABION
    8925 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER SERA
    8926 ESTEBAN, JONA MAE FIAO-AG
    8927 ESTEBAN, KATHERINE SANTIAGO
    8928 ESTEBAN, KRIZELLE JOY PULIDO
    8929 ESTEBAN, RODEL GUMAWA
    8930 ESTEFANI, LEA MENES
    8931 ESTENZO, LEOJANDRA ACOSTA
    8932 ESTERON, JEFFREY VALDEZ
    8933 ESTEVES, JANICE ARLOS
    8934 ESTEVES, JERRY RESPICIO
    8935 ESTIANDAN, MAE SINAGPULO
    8936 ESTIBAL, JOAHNA MANUZON
    8937 ESTILLERO, RODITH VILLALON
    8938 ESTILLORE, LE ME JEN FLORES
    8939 ESTILONG, NEIL CHRISTOPHER SIDDAYAO
    8940 ESTIMO, LARA JADE JUBAN
    8941 ESTINOPO, ARBIE MARANGE
    8942 ESTINOPO, RHODA JAVIER
    8943 ESTIOCO, ROSE JANE DELA CRUZ
    8944 ESTIOLA, ROWENA TILACAS
    8945 ESTIPONA, MARIA CARLA MACALINDONG
    8946 ESTOCAPIO, EURIKA INNAH ALYZA MURANO
    8947 ESTOCONING, CHERRY MAE LOBINO
    8948 ESTOJERO, WINTON CAÑETE
    8949 ESTOLAS, CHARLES WILSON II MAGALONG
    8950 ESTOLAS, MARA SEPRIMA MACARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:181 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 ESTOLLOSO, SARAH JEAN RAYMUNDO
    8952 ESTOLOGA, CHRISTINE MAE MARZON
    8953 ESTONACTOC, JOSEPH ISIDRO
    8954 ESTONANTO, RUBY ANN ESPENIDA
    8955 ESTONILO, ANGELO MAGTIRA
    8956 ESTOQUE, JUDELYN SEGUNDO
    8957 ESTOQUE, ROBERT RICARDO
    8958 ESTORCA, PATRICIA ELLAINE ROJAS
    8959 ESTORCO, MARIBETH BAGUHIN
    8960 ESTORCO, SYLVESTER LOURIZ TAVORA
    8961 ESTORES, RAIZA GRACE AUJERO
    8962 ESTORGIO, NECIE AÑASCO
    8963 ESTORIA, JUNELYN DIVINAGRACIA
    8964 ESTOROSOS, LESLIE LOSBAÑOS
    8965 ESTORQUE, CLAISEN GENE ENORME
    8966 ESTORQUE, JONNEL LANDRITO
    8967 ESTOYA, JARLYN RUBLICO
    8968 ESTOYA, JOVEN IROL DE LA CRUZ
    8969 ESTOYA, JUNALYN TACALDO
    8970 ESTOYA, MARIFE ALMAREZ
    8971 ESTRABON, BLESSY MAE VILLARITO
    8972 ESTRADA, CRISTY JOHN TUPAN
    8973 ESTRADA, ETHEL ANGELIC OLIVERAS
    8974 ESTRADA, GABRIEL GEUSEFFE VILLEGAS
    8975 ESTRADA, JOEL QUIRANTE
    8976 ESTRADA, JOY LUCEÑO
    8977 ESTRADA, JUSTINE PARUNGAO
    8978 ESTRADA, KAZEL ANNE SALAZAR
    8979 ESTRADA, LYKA ARAYA
    8980 ESTRAEL, ARIANNE MAE CABELIN
    8981 ESTRELLA, DENNIS MURILLO
    8982 ESTRELLA, ERIKA MAE CUERDO
    8983 ESTRELLA, JERALDINE PUSO
    8984 ESTRELLA, JESSA BLAISE ABALLE
    8985 ESTRELLA, JOCEL MAGDALAGA
    8986 ESTRELLA, LECILLE CUBELO
    8987 ESTRELLA, MARIA KATRINA LAGAO
    8988 ESTRELLA, MARY EMMANUELLE GUMATAY
    8989 ESTRELLA, MERRY JOY ALBANIA
    8990 ESTRELLA, MICHELLE EMPUERTO
    8991 ESTRELLA, MYRA GRACE BALIC
    8992 ESTRELLA, RYAN DAVE LEE
    8993 ESTRELLA, SUSANA MANGALIAG
    8994 ESTRELLADA, RETCHIE RAGANAS
    8995 ESTREMOS, BRIELOU DOFELEZ
    8996 ESTREMOS, CHERRYL GARCIANO
    8997 ESTRERA, GLADYS FEL TOÑACAO
    8998 ESTRERA, HILBERT SAMPAN
    8999 ESTRERA, REYNALYN
    9000 ESTROSAS, LUCKY LYNNE ELUMBARING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:182 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 ESTUDILLO, ALLEN ROSE FAUSTINO
    9002 ESTUDILLO, MARJELYN ONITA
    9003 ESTUISTA, MA ISABEL DE GUIA
    9004 ESTURAS, VERGILINA CAMBI
    9005 ESULA, REDONIO BANTULAY
    9006 ETANG, GINA OLARAN
    9007 ETCOBANEZ, MARK ANTHONY JINGCO
    9008 ETOLLE, JOSE PEPE JR LOBRIO
    9009 ETOMAY, CHARO DALIMOCON
    9010 ETOMAY, JOY CONEJOS
    9011 ETURMA, JONNAMAE NARIDO
    9012 EUCOS, MANUEL JR CALLAO
    9013 EUFRACIO, JENNIFER CAMANG
    9014 EUGENIO, BERNADETH TOMOL
    9015 EUGENIO, CHERRIE MAY DOJINO
    9016 EUGENIO, GILYN HITOSIS
    9017 EUGENIO, LOVEN ASUNCION
    9018 EUGENIO, MARILOU DOMINGO
    9019 EUGENIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RESURRECCION
    9020 EUGENIO, PRINCESS JASMINE BRIONES
    9021 EUGENIO, SHIELA MAY AGGABAO
    9022 EULA, BOBBIE JIMMY JR CHUCA
    9023 EULIN, JOVY MANUEL
    9024 EULOGIO, GRACE CARO
    9025 EUPALAO, MERNA GOLELAO
    9026 EURAOBA, JEOHANNA IVOREEN NALAYOG
    9027 EUROPA, KRISTHINE CIDRO
    9028 EUSANTOS, LEO CUISON
    9029 EUSEBIO, AIRA REYES
    9030 EUSEBIO, FRANCIL REDECILLA
    9031 EUSEBIO, SIEVELLE MARIE AGUILAR
    9032 EUSTAQUIO, ELISA BELANO
    9033 EUSTAQUIO, JOYCE QUINIT
    9034 EVAL, JESSA PEDRAGOSA
    9035 EVALDEZ, KYLE
    9036 EVAN, DAN ANGELO LIMCUANDO
    9037 EVANGELIO, JENESON JANORAS
    9038 EVANGELISAN, JANET ROCA
    9039 EVANGELISTA, ANDREW OBORDO
    9040 EVANGELISTA, ANGELEI RENDON
    9041 EVANGELISTA, APRIL JOY SANDOVAL
    9042 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL COMETA
    9043 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS ANCHETA
    9044 EVANGELISTA, ETHYL DELA PEÑA
    9045 EVANGELISTA, EUNICE RAMOS
    9046 EVANGELISTA, GENEVA LUMBANG
    9047 EVANGELISTA, IVORY ANNE PANGILINAN
    9048 EVANGELISTA, JANELLE LORENZO
    9049 EVANGELISTA, JENEBEL SERALVO
    9050 EVANGELISTA, JESSA BALBASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:183 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 EVANGELISTA, JOICE IMPERIAL
    9052 EVANGELISTA, LEA GRACE BORJA
    9053 EVANGELISTA, MARINA NAVA
    9054 EVANGELISTA, MARIVIC BILLONES
    9055 EVANGELISTA, MHAVIE JOSETH KATIGBAK
    9056 EVANGELISTA, MIA GRACE VIANZON
    9057 EVANGELISTA, NONILO SERVANO
    9058 EVANGELISTA, RACHEL ANN QUEENIE TADEO
    9059 EVANGELISTA, REGINA LACABA
    9060 EVANGELISTA, SIENNA MARIE VENTURINA
    9061 EVARDO, NATHANIEL SANCHEZ
    9062 EVARDONE, GIOVANNI JAMES GARAY
    9063 EVARDONE, ROTHY SHARMAINE BERGANTIN
    9064 EVEDIENTES, CHARLES JAME ASERO
    9065 EVERIO, APRIL GUZMAN
    9066 EVIA, JHERICO PANCHA
    9067 EVIDENTE, ARA CARLA BARTOLOME
    9068 EVILLA, JANUARIA GUITANG
    9069 EVORA, REA OLAN
    9070 EXCHAURE, CHRISTIAN RANZEL ANONAT
    9071 EXCLAMADO, JEYSON YBAÑEZ
    9072 EXCONDE, MARIDEL DE CASTRO
    9073 EXCONDE, MEIJIE TIAMZON
    9074 EXITO, HYACINTH ECAMEN
    9075 EXTENDER, RHEA MAE ALISNA
    9076 EYANA, LIZA EDERANGO
    9077 EYAS, MARY MHELFE ANGGOT
    9078 EYAS, PAUL CHRISTIAN YBAÑEZ
    9079 EYAYA, KYLE MARIE FLORALDE
    9080 FABA, RYAN TRESBE
    9081 FABABAIR, GLYDEL SEÑORIN
    9082 FABABEIR, ELIA KIM FRADEJAS
    9083 FABELA, MYCEL FUYOC
    9084 FABELLA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH ERASMO
    9085 FABELLA, CHERRY PYRINE FETALCORIN
    9086 FABELLO, GERLOWIL TERRENAL
    9087 FABELLON, SHARMAINE FABREGAS
    9088 FABIA, MICHAEL GONZALES
    9089 FABIAN, CARLOTA MARCELO
    9090 FABIAN, JEANNIE MAY PALCONIT
    9091 FABIAN, JULIUS LABAY
    9092 FABIAN, MARICEL PABE
    9093 FABILLAR, ANGIE GARGOLES
    9094 FABILLAR, HERBERT MANANG
    9095 FABILLAR, NELSIE JEAN ISAGA
    9096 FABILLO, CHARMAINE DIAZON
    9097 FABIO, MA KRISTINA POÑADO
    9098 FABIOLAS, MARYAN BARBA
    9099 FABIONAR, WINCLER GRAGASIN
    9100 FABON, CZAIRHA MAE BORIBOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:184 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 FABON, MARAVEL TASARRA
    9102 FABRE, JERLIN DALAPO
    9103 FABRE, MARY-ANN CUARESMA
    9104 FABRERO, MARK DE LA CRUZ
    9105 FABRICANTE, JESSA MAE PULGO
    9106 FABRICANTE, MARIA IRISH BORJA
    9107 FABROA, JIZELLE SOLATORIO
    9108 FABROA, JOSE NORIEL ASIS
    9109 FABROS, MARICEL CAWALING
    9110 FABROS, MARY ANN ROSE DE DIOS
    9111 FABROS, SHENA SALAZAR
    9112 FACIOLAN, JESSA MARIE GAANG
    9113 FACTOR, ANGEL MAE MALIG-ON
    9114 FACTOR, ELAINE MARIE RIEGO DE DIOS
    9115 FACTURA, QUINEE JHEN DEMATA
    9116 FACUN, BRYAN OLARTE
    9117 FACUN, DENNIS IAN PAGALA
    9118 FACUN, NATHANIEL MAREGMEN
    9119 FACUN, PRINCESS JANE MORALES
    9120 FACUN, RAZEL SALVATIERRA
    9121 FACUNDO, CYNTHIA CASTOR
    9122 FADERANGA, JEZREEL FERRANCO
    9123 FADERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
    9124 FADEROG, KEVIN SALAZAR
    9125 FADEROGAYA, JENOLYN FORTU
    9126 FADERUGAO, JOEMAR FREIRES
    9127 FADRI, JOHNSON DAVE FABRO
    9128 FADRILLAN, ANELYN OLIVA
    9129 FADRIQUELA, CHRISTIAN MORADA
    9130 FADRIQUELA, MARIEL ANN ORPILLA
    9131 FAELDEN, MARY CRIS FULGENCIO
    9132 FAELDOÑA, CHARLYN RAPISTA
    9133 FAGELA, GRACE CASTILLO
    9134 FAGYAN, JUDEA-ANN PAYOPAY
    9135 FAHAD, BADRIAH ABDUL SALAM
    9136 FAIGAO, LERNIE RIVERA
    9137 FAILAGAO, AINEE TAGA-AN
    9138 FAILAMAN, GLENDA MAE LIZA
    9139 FAILOG, RHEA NACITO
    9140 FAJADA, DEVONA MAE PAYAS
    9141 FAJADA, MA MONICA MANALO
    9142 FAJARDO, CECILLE GIDA
    9143 FAJARDO, CHARISSE ELIZA RIMANDO
    9144 FAJARDO, JANICE DEFEO
    9145 FAJARDO, JANICE FE NARVAEZ
    9146 FAJARDO, JESSICA AVA GERPACIO
    9147 FAJARDO, JOANNE MARIE ANG FAINA
    9148 FAJARDO, MA OFELIA GRETEL JR BENITO
    9149 FAJARDO, MARVIE ESPIÑA
    9150 FAJARDO, MARY JESSA CARITATIVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:185 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 FAJARDO, RAZIELLE CECILIA FELICITAS TAMAYO
    9152 FAJARDO, RETHELL CAGAS
    9153 FAJARDO, ROSEBEL CUNAG
    9154 FAJARDO, SHIRLY NUQUE
    9155 FAJARDO, SOFIA FAYE ALINOOD
    9156 FAJARITO, RUBY SEDA
    9157 FAJILAGMAGO, MARIZ OLLAGANGI
    9158 FAJILAGUTAN, JESSA MINGO
    9159 FAJILAN, DELMA FRUELDA
    9160 FAJUTAG, SHELLAH MARIE FORTUNATO
    9161 FALABI, MELANI BERMEJO
    9162 FALAMINIANO, REX LANDERO
    9163 FALCESO, ELAINE FALCUNAYA
    9164 FALCIS, EDIEN MAE PAGUNSAN
    9165 FALCIS, JESSICA BEDES
    9166 FALCONETE, CHARISH RECAMADAS
    9167 FALCONITIN, SHIERY MAE CABAYA
    9168 FALCUNIT, FLORENCE JOY LATOMBO
    9169 FALLAR, MARY CARMEL MARQUEZ
    9170 FALLER, BEVERLY JALOS
    9171 FALLER, RICA MAE BORROMEO
    9172 FALLERA, ARIAN GRACE HERRERA
    9173 FALLORIN, REJANE CANONIZADO
    9174 FALLURIN, MARIA ANNA FEGALAN
    9175 FALYAO, CHESTER MANGAY-AT
    9176 FAMISARAN, ALENN QUING
    9177 FAMORCA, FRANCES MARIE BUTIC
    9178 FAMORCAN, DAISYRIE ORTEGA
    9179 FAMORCAN, MONA JAICA CABALLERO
    9180 FAMPO, MARJORY FABIALA
    9181 FANER, ADILYN MADRA
    9182 FANGONON, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
    9183 FANIO, JONALYN AGUSTIN
    9184 FANTONIAL, ANGELIE LIBRANDO
    9185 FARAMIRAN, B GRACIAN BERMEO
    9186 FARAON, CHRISTINE ANN GARCIA
    9187 FARAON, ROXANNE VINES
    9188 FARCON, DENNIS CARASCO
    9189 FARIN, KHRISTIANE AMOR TOLEDO
    9190 FARIN, ROCHELLE GILLES
    9191 FARIÑAS, ISIS ANGELICA PALAFOX
    9192 FARIÑAS, NIKO NEAL PALAFOX
    9193 FARNAZO, LLOYD DAN DELA CUESTA
    9194 FARROL, MYRA MONTEFRIO
    9195 FAUNILLAN, CHRISTIAN JELT MACHICA
    9196 FAURA, MARIA SOFIA LEYCO
    9197 FAUSTINO, IRENE BEA
    9198 FAUSTINO, JUDY ANN BARREDO
    9199 FAUSTINO, MARCO CASTILLO
    9200 FAUSTO, JOMMER LUBATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:186 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 FAUSTO, LOREBETH CABALTICA
    9202 FAUSTO, MARK JEREMIAH SY
    9203 FAUSTO, RIKKI ROSE BIANCA SABADO
    9204 FAUSTOR, JIMVELLE CONCON
    9205 FAVILA, AILEEN BANDOLIS
    9206 FAVILA, JAIME II AMANDO
    9207 FAVILA, RIZANNIE COMPLEZA
    9208 FAYO, MARIA KARMILA SILUBRICO
    9209 FEBRER, KEVIN GENDRANO
    9210 FEDELLAGA, MA HANNIE MAE SESUELOS
    9211 FEDERICO, SHARMAINE MARA
    9212 FELARCA, JOEL NAPOLES
    9213 FELASOL, NEHEMA ONATO
    9214 FELICES, KATRINA ANDRIA ABAR
    9215 FELICES, KENLIE GRACE BETUIN
    9216 FELICIANO, APPLE JOYCE MARIANO
    9217 FELICIANO, JUFEL GRESONES
    9218 FELICIANO, KRISTEL GUIAO
    9219 FELICILDA, JANREY INAMARGA
    9220 FELIPE, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
    9221 FELIPE, JERICH ELIJAH PAYUMO
    9222 FELIPE, KATHLEEN SOLINA
    9223 FELIPE, MARIA THERESA SORIANO
    9224 FELIPE, PHEBE RITO
    9225 FELIPE, ROY ROBERTO HECHANOVA
    9226 FELISILDA, ANGELU ANG
    9227 FELIX, ANNABELLE PAGADUAN
    9228 FELIX, ARCHEIR CASTRO
    9229 FELIX, CENFEPANIE MACARANAS
    9230 FELIX, EDWARD RUFON
    9231 FELIX, ORLANDO BIANES
    9232 FELIX, ROCHELLE ANN LALIC
    9233 FELIX, SWEETSIE CASICA
    9234 FELIZARDO, ROSE ANN LISTANGCO
    9235 FELIZARTE, JESELLE DANGAN
    9236 FELLONE, MA ELJOY BOSCA
    9237 FELONGCO, KC LYN DRECE
    9238 FELONIA, GERWINA NAVILGAS
    9239 FENEQUITO, ARMANDO JR BARICUATRO
    9240 FENIX, KATRINA ABANDONADO
    9241 FENIZA, MIKE JOVENDEL BUELOS
    9242 FEOLINO, WILSON JR PAQUIO
    9243 FERANIL, ALYSSA MAE SAPUAY
    9244 FERANIL, LAUREANO ROMANO
    9245 FERENAL, JAY MARK FLORES
    9246 FERIA, MARIA KATHLEEN AROMIN
    9247 FERIA, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
    9248 FERMA, JHONATHAN MAGURA
    9249 FERMACE, ROSELLE JANE DACLES
    9250 FERMAN, FELIE MAE PABELIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:187 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 FERMIN, CHRISTIAN IVY ACPAL
    9252 FERMIN, NERISSA MIRANDA
    9253 FERNAN, MARICEL ELORDE
    9254 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL HINAY
    9255 FERNANDEZ, AIRENE JUNAS
    9256 FERNANDEZ, ANAMAE MANA-AY
    9257 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA AVELLANIDA
    9258 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA MAE ULANDAY
    9259 FERNANDEZ, APPLE MELIO
    9260 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE JULIAN
    9261 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE JANE VALIENTE
    9262 FERNANDEZ, ARWIN JAY OMINGO
    9263 FERNANDEZ, BIANCA MAE CAASI
    9264 FERNANDEZ, BONNA JANE DORIENDEZ
    9265 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE PAJARO
    9266 FERNANDEZ, CESAR FAMISAN
    9267 FERNANDEZ, CHARMILLE ORTIGUERRA
    9268 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER DE VERA
    9269 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTILLE JOY AGUELO
    9270 FERNANDEZ, CLARK JAMES SOTTO
    9271 FERNANDEZ, CLEO NATAD
    9272 FERNANDEZ, DANA MARIE PABILONA
    9273 FERNANDEZ, DONNALYN ACUT
    9274 FERNANDEZ, EDDIETHER MERCADO
    9275 FERNANDEZ, EDNA LORRAINE JUMALON
    9276 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR BRAGAS
    9277 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO JR RABINA
    9278 FERNANDEZ, FERLYN LUCENA
    9279 FERNANDEZ, FLORA MAE CABESAY
    9280 FERNANDEZ, FROILAN GOMEZ
    9281 FERNANDEZ, GENERIE FRANCISCO
    9282 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE FUCANG
    9283 FERNANDEZ, GLADYL ANN CAYABO
    9284 FERNANDEZ, GRACESHEL DAG-UMAN
    9285 FERNANDEZ, HANINAH ENERE
    9286 FERNANDEZ, HEIDINEX JABAL
    9287 FERNANDEZ, JAY COMAL
    9288 FERNANDEZ, JERRY LERONA
    9289 FERNANDEZ, JERWIN MAYANI
    9290 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KUIZON
    9291 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA BOMBITA
    9292 FERNANDEZ, JHAN-CURT STEVEN GATCHALIAN
    9293 FERNANDEZ, JOHN DALE NAVARRA
    9294 FERNANDEZ, JOHNSON MACAYAN
    9295 FERNANDEZ, JONNA MAE BINAY-OG
    9296 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MAE
    9297 FERNANDEZ, JOYCELYN TALAVERA
    9298 FERNANDEZ, JULIEVI BORJA
    9299 FERNANDEZ, JUN MARARAC
    9300 FERNANDEZ, KOLANE JOY SOLOMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:188 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 FERNANDEZ, KRISLEEN MAE BAOGBOG
    9302 FERNANDEZ, LAZARINA CAÑAMAQUE
    9303 FERNANDEZ, LEA MENDOZA
    9304 FERNANDEZ, LEO AVINADO
    9305 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL OLALO
    9306 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH TUMIBAY
    9307 FERNANDEZ, MA CAMILLE MAURE
    9308 FERNANDEZ, MA FRAMMY LAGUILLES
    9309 FERNANDEZ, MARIA RIZZA MANALO
    9310 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE MONES
    9311 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS MOFAN
    9312 FERNANDEZ, MARLYN MORENO
    9313 FERNANDEZ, MARY PUGA
    9314 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN ESPAÑO
    9315 FERNANDEZ, MARY CRIS BESENIO
    9316 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE SOTOMAYOR
    9317 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TANDAY
    9318 FERNANDEZ, MIA MALANUM
    9319 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BASCOS
    9320 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE VILLARUZ
    9321 FERNANDEZ, MIRANOVA CASILANG
    9322 FERNANDEZ, MONDEY MAY MORENO
    9323 FERNANDEZ, NEMEHSIA CANIEDO
    9324 FERNANDEZ, NIETCHIE DIANO
    9325 FERNANDEZ, NOIMY MONFORTE
    9326 FERNANDEZ, PATRICK EDWARD DIMALANTA
    9327 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JANE BABAGAY
    9328 FERNANDEZ, PREVALYN MENDOZA
    9329 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS PANGRAMUYEN
    9330 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS AMOR CENAON
    9331 FERNANDEZ, RACIEL SANTOS
    9332 FERNANDEZ, ROLDAN PONCE
    9333 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CODENIERA
    9334 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA AMOR TABUDLONG
    9335 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE FEDILUS
    9336 FERNANDEZ, SHYNE GUERRERO
    9337 FERNANDEZ, ZERETH PAGINAG
    9338 FERNANDO, ALEN REX ANGUE
    9339 FERNANDO, DAMILA CABIGUIN
    9340 FERNANDO, EMERSON QUIAMBAO
    9341 FERNANDO, FATIMA MARTIN
    9342 FERNANDO, JOHN JANRY PUNZALAN
    9343 FERNANDO, MIKILOU PEREZ
    9344 FERNANDO, MILDRED FACTORA
    9345 FERNANDO, RAPHAEL GABRIEL
    9346 FERNANDO, RICHMOND AMAR
    9347 FERNANDO, ROJEAN GUMBAN
    9348 FERNANDO, ROSALY ZONIO
    9349 FEROLINO, CHENEE MINDORO
    9350 FERRAN, MC ACE RAGUDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:189 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 FERRANCULLO, CRISTINE JOY
    9352 FERRANCULLO, JANICE AQUINO
    9353 FERRANDO, RUSLYN KATE LAZARO
    9354 FERRARO, MAE BELANDRES
    9355 FERRE, JONAS KYLE BAUTISTA
    9356 FERRER, AILYN CABUGSA
    9357 FERRER, ALVIN
    9358 FERRER, BERLYN MARICATOL
    9359 FERRER, CHERRIE MAE RAMIREZ
    9360 FERRER, DAYALIAN RAMOS
    9361 FERRER, DEO ANGELO LOPEZ
    9362 FERRER, DIANE JANE IGNAS
    9363 FERRER, EDITHA CORNELIO
    9364 FERRER, EDWARD NICOLAS SUDARIO
    9365 FERRER, ERLENE ESPINOZA
    9366 FERRER, ERNALYN BUENCAMINO
    9367 FERRER, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
    9368 FERRER, FREDERICK TULIAO
    9369 FERRER, GERRYL MAE ALVAREZ
    9370 FERRER, KERYX IWAG
    9371 FERRER, MARY JESHIEL TUGOT
    9372 FERRER, MARY MAR ESPARES
    9373 FERRER, MERRY CRIS PASIGNA
    9374 FERRER, REGINE MANIGOS
    9375 FERRER, RICA MAE GOBIS
    9376 FERRER, ROCELA NAPOLES
    9377 FERRER, ROYCE DON ACERON
    9378 FERRER, YVONNE VICTORIA LACESTE
    9379 FERRERAS, APRILAINE AMAYAO
    9380 FERRERAS, EDDIESON TAN
    9381 FERRERAS, IRGIN FLEUR VILLAPANDO
    9382 FERRO, DANIEL PLANCO
    9383 FERRY, RUSTY JADE MORES
    9384 FETALVER, JUDITH SALUDAGA
    9385 FETALVERO, ANNA MARIE FERROS
    9386 FEUDO, HARRIET FADRILAN
    9387 FIDEL, HAZEL IVY CERDENIA
    9388 FIDEL, REVELYN ESPIRITU
    9389 FIDELDIA, JOYCE DISAY
    9390 FIEL, ZADRACK BICHAYDA
    9391 FIELDAD, AURELYN FILOMENO
    9392 FIEROR, JEROMNIE DE OCAMPO
    9393 FIGUERAS, MA THERESA ATORDA
    9394 FIGUEROA, KAREEN FATIMA ROBEDISO
    9395 FIGUEROA, LIEZL EVANGELISTA
    9396 FIGUEROA, MARY JOYCE SALIENTE
    9397 FIGUEROA, YRA ONG
    9398 FIGURACION, LEAH GABEJA
    9399 FIGURO, CRISTINE BRANDINO
    9400 FILARCA, RHIMALYN MALOU IMPAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:190 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 FILOTEO, JESSICA MADEL MAÑAGO
    9402 FINULIAR, RENAN ISLA
    9403 FIRMALO, EGEE FONTAMILLAS
    9404 FIRMANES, ANNA MARIA BERMUDEZ
    9405 FLAMIANO, KENNETH JOY MACADO
    9406 FLANDEZ, KRISTAL FREIREZ
    9407 FLANDEZ, ROMEL MEJOS
    9408 FLAUTA, PAULA BIANCA ADOBO
    9409 FLAVIANO, JOENALLIEN DELA CRUZ
    9410 FLAVIANO, LIZETTE VIERNEZA
    9411 FLOR, LITA FELIMINIANO
    9412 FLORA, ANTHONY RADA
    9413 FLORA, JINKY PADSOYAN
    9414 FLORA, JOHANNA CABALHIN
    9415 FLORAGUE, CHRISTINE JESSICA WONG
    9416 FLORDEALTA, JAYSON PELONITA
    9417 FLORDELIZ, CHRISANDRA PEÑARANDA
    9418 FLORDELIZ, SHERILYN MENDOZA
    9419 FLORDELIZA, JESSICA PEARL ALARCON
    9420 FLOREN, MYRA JOY AGUSTIN
    9421 FLORENCIO, ROSANNA FRANCISCO
    9422 FLORENDA, SHAIRAH MAY CRISTINA OLPOS
    9423 FLORENDO, JOAN BAY
    9424 FLORENDO, NOIMIE ALMODIEL
    9425 FLORENDO, RONALD MARCELO
    9426 FLORENTIN, MAUREEN FLORIDA
    9427 FLORENTINO, DANICA ANA GONZAGA
    9428 FLORENTINO, JASSIEN MORING
    9429 FLORENTINO, JOLYANN LOZANO
    9430 FLORENTINO, NIÑO ESCUADRA
    9431 FLORENTINO, ROLANDO JR LOPEZ
    9432 FLORENTINO, VINCENT SOPERA
    9433 FLORES, ALEXANDRA BIANCA ANCHETA
    9434 FLORES, ALLEN AMPONG
    9435 FLORES, ALONA PANONCE
    9436 FLORES, BERNARD ALAN CARREON
    9437 FLORES, CARLO JAY SY
    9438 FLORES, CARWIN CHRISTIAN ALONZO
    9439 FLORES, CHARISSE CADIZ
    9440 FLORES, CHAYHUN IDJIRANI
    9441 FLORES, CHONA VALENCIA
    9442 FLORES, CHRISTINE ABIGAIL MACATANGAY
    9443 FLORES, CIANARRA MISO
    9444 FLORES, EVA TORRES
    9445 FLORES, FERDINAND CARL CAYUBIT
    9446 FLORES, FLOREVI VILLAMOR
    9447 FLORES, GERALD ABALOS
    9448 FLORES, GLENN MICHAEL POBEN
    9449 FLORES, GRACE BENBING
    9450 FLORES, GRETTEL LILY KRISTINE ENSOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:191 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 FLORES, HAZEL KATE BACALSO
    9452 FLORES, HELEN FUENTES
    9453 FLORES, HONEYLETTE FAYE REBOLLO
    9454 FLORES, ILYA MAE NIYO
    9455 FLORES, JANE RIE PICAR
    9456 FLORES, JASON JIREH PASA
    9457 FLORES, JAYSON LABAYUG
    9458 FLORES, JEEZEREL FETALVER
    9459 FLORES, JENNICA BAUTISTA
    9460 FLORES, JENNYMINE GARCIA
    9461 FLORES, JESON APRONG
    9462 FLORES, JEYCEL FUNCION
    9463 FLORES, JEZREEL YANA
    9464 FLORES, JIECEL NAGULADA
    9465 FLORES, JO RODOLF ABELLA
    9466 FLORES, JUDY ANN REYES
    9467 FLORES, KATRINA UMANTOD
    9468 FLORES, KEITH ROWELL VERDILLO
    9469 FLORES, KEVIN CARLO VERDILLO
    9470 FLORES, KIMBERLY ANN PADALOY
    9471 FLORES, LAIRD BRIAN KYLE VITA
    9472 FLORES, LIEZEL ARANAS
    9473 FLORES, MA RODILYN DELGADO
    9474 FLORES, MARIA ISABELLE PARMIS
    9475 FLORES, MARIA SAMANTHA RIVERA
    9476 FLORES, MARIA TERESSA TIU
    9477 FLORES, MARIA THERESA ALMIRAÑEZ
    9478 FLORES, MARJORIE SOTO
    9479 FLORES, MARY DIANNE DE BELEN
    9480 FLORES, MAY ANN SALAGUBANG
    9481 FLORES, MAYLYN BANGUG
    9482 FLORES, NOLI RAPSING
    9483 FLORES, NORIEL INGUITO
    9484 FLORES, PAUL JOHN SUMABAT
    9485 FLORES, PEEJAY MENESES
    9486 FLORES, RENZEL CORNICO
    9487 FLORES, REYNALYN BAQUILOD
    9488 FLORES, REYNALYN RETARDO
    9489 FLORES, RIZIEL TABAN
    9490 FLORES, RODMAR LLOREN
    9491 FLORES, ROMMEL SISON
    9492 FLORES, ROMY CABILES
    9493 FLORES, RONALENE BENIGNOS
    9494 FLORES, RUSSEL REGINDING
    9495 FLORES, SHARA ALANO
    9496 FLORES, SHARIFF VILLAHERMOSA
    9497 FLORES, SHARINA JOY ANDAM
    9498 FLORES, SHELLA MAY MANAGUIT
    9499 FLORIA, LARA MAE TUBIO
    9500 FLORIDA, ERWIN DATOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:192 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 FLORIDO, MA CHRISTINA SECRETARIO
    9502 FLORITA, ABEGAIL NOGRA
    9503 FLORITA, HAZEL OVIVIR
    9504 FLORITA, LORENA PASION
    9505 FLORO, ODESSA GALARPE
    9506 FLOTILDES, ROMELA ESCOBAR
    9507 FODRA, KENN JOHN MORTEL
    9508 FOLLANTE, JHONY VIE CATIGAY
    9509 FOLLANTE, KRISTINE JOY AGOTO
    9510 FOLLO, RICKY GANNABAN
    9511 FOLLOSCO, ALEXIS REY DAPULA
    9512 FOLLOSO, MARIA JOTHELIA REODICA
    9513 FOLLOSO, PAMELO BARTOLOME
    9514 FONDEVILLA, HAZEL IGOT
    9515 FONTALLA, AMOR VILLANUEVA
    9516 FONTANILLA, ELISA TUBAYAN
    9517 FONTANILLA, HECELYN FERRER
    9518 FONTANOSA, JULAIHA SULTAN
    9519 FONTE, MARY ANN
    9520 FORCA, MARILYN DALISAY
    9521 FORCADILLA, ANDREA LYN MICOSA
    9522 FORMALEJO, GICELLE ALAY-AY
    9523 FORMARAN, BLESSIE ZUBIA
    9524 FORMENTERA, HELEN GARCIANO
    9525 FORMENTERA, SHARON GAY VERTUDAZO
    9526 FORMENTOS, MAY PANGANIBAN
    9527 FORNESTE, JEROME DE OCAMPO
    9528 FORNIAS, MELODY SAN PEDRO
    9529 FORONES, PAULA MAE ASUTILLA
    9530 FORRO, FLORIEBELLE ATRIZ
    9531 FORTADES, JEROME EVASCO
    9532 FORTADES, ROMEO JR GALAROSA
    9533 FORTALEZA, CLEMENTE OJERAS
    9534 FORTALEZA, JUDY JANE ESQUILLO
    9535 FORTE, JOSEPH FUNGO
    9536 FORTE, MICHAEL AZUELO
    9537 FORTES, ALEX LOZADA
    9538 FORTES, BEVERLY BALTING
    9539 FORTEZA, GINE CARLA FENEQUITO
    9540 FORTIN, BRIAN KENNETH TIATCO
    9541 FORTO, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
    9542 FORTU, DON CARLO BAUTRO
    9543 FORTU, LAURENZ DWIGHT FABREGAS
    9544 FORTUNA, PINKY SOLIS
    9545 FORTUNA, SHIELA MAY OBEDA
    9546 FORTUNA, ZENA MARIE SY
    9547 FORTUNATO, MARK JOEL ESCOBAR
    9548 FORTUNO, MARK ANGELO PAGUIRIGAN
    9549 FOSTANES, KENO ECO
    9550 FOYAGAO, RONALD LUDCHAWE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:193 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 FRAGA, MARITES FUENTES
    9552 FRAGATA, JUNELYN BALDIO
    9553 FRAGATA, MARY JANE VENTURA
    9554 FRAN, ERNAVI DELA CRUZ
    9555 FRANCIA, DOMINGO GARDON
    9556 FRANCIA, FAITH ALMENIANA
    9557 FRANCIA, LOUIE LEAÑO
    9558 FRANCIA, MARIA CRISTINA PEDRASA
    9559 FRANCIA, TRICIA GEM DE LA TORRE
    9560 FRANCIS, SADDAM RC BERNAS
    9561 FRANCIS, TRACY PEARL TELLES
    9562 FRANCISCO, AHRCELIE GUARINO
    9563 FRANCISCO, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
    9564 FRANCISCO, ANNIE GLENN AYUNTING
    9565 FRANCISCO, ARIEL BAROQUILLO
    9566 FRANCISCO, ARMIE LIMBAGO
    9567 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE DOLORIDO
    9568 FRANCISCO, CHERRY LYN AGUILAR
    9569 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    9570 FRANCISCO, CYRIL JALLORINA
    9571 FRANCISCO, DANILO CERIOLA
    9572 FRANCISCO, DARWIN FAJUTRAO
    9573 FRANCISCO, DENISE MARIANNE ESCAÑO
    9574 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE GRACE ALVARADO
    9575 FRANCISCO, ERMOR DELA ROSA
    9576 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS RENZ RIVERA
    9577 FRANCISCO, GRETCHEN FLORES
    9578 FRANCISCO, JASMIN TOLENTINO
    9579 FRANCISCO, JEAN MORATO
    9580 FRANCISCO, JEMAE SABITSANA
    9581 FRANCISCO, JEMAILA MACALALAD
    9582 FRANCISCO, JOHN HAROLD OLIVEROS
    9583 FRANCISCO, JONNA-GRACE DELOS REYES
    9584 FRANCISCO, JOVIE GADIN
    9585 FRANCISCO, KEVIN ABONITA
    9586 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY JOY DELA CRUZ
    9587 FRANCISCO, LEONILYN MOLINA
    9588 FRANCISCO, MALVEN DELOS SANTOS
    9589 FRANCISCO, MARA JANELLA ANDAYA
    9590 FRANCISCO, MARGIE ANN YABUT
    9591 FRANCISCO, PHATRICIA VENICE DIAZ
    9592 FRANCISCO, RAYMART GUZMAN
    9593 FRANCISCO, RHEA ANN TEMPLE
    9594 FRANCISCO, ROGEN
    9595 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE LIMPAG
    9596 FRANCISCO, RUBY CELESTE EJEDO
    9597 FRANCISCO, TEOFILO JR GAUDIER
    9598 FRANCISCO, VERNA ACOBA
    9599 FRANCISCO, VIENNA ROSE RELUAO
    9600 FRANCISCO, VINCENT GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:194 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 FRANCISQUETE, MAILA PICHON
    9602 FRANCO, CAMILLE ALMACIN
    9603 FRANCO, DONNA MAY DIRAIN
    9604 FRANCO, DONNA MELODEE BERNARDINO
    9605 FRANCO, FAIRY JOY CORTEZ
    9606 FRANCO, MIGUELITO BUCATCAT
    9607 FRANY, MA CRISTINA DIAZ
    9608 FRAYNA, DELPGENMAR MORGIA
    9609 FREDRICK, RODILYN VENDER
    9610 FRENAL, ZENNIA ROSE FEGURO
    9611 FRESNIDO, JOEL HAMOR
    9612 FRESNIDO, NIÑA SARAH GABRENTINA
    9613 FRESNIDO, RICKY BAYLON
    9614 FRESTO, MA CELESTE OLEDAN
    9615 FRIAS, AGUINALDO III FUENTES
    9616 FRIAS, ALBERT VILLETE
    9617 FRIAS, GIMELLE FAYE CABRERA
    9618 FRIAS, JUVELYN MARARAC
    9619 FRIAS, MARY GEMAR AGUILLON
    9620 FRIAS, PERLIE VILLETE
    9621 FRIAS, REXIE ROMERO
    9622 FRIAS, RONITA SONIO
    9623 FRIAS, SHERYL CODEZAR
    9624 FRIGILLANA, ROWENA PAMORCAN
    9625 FRING, MARICAR PARAS
    9626 FRIOLO, AMORITA LINGANAY
    9627 FROGOSA, MARIEL GRACE MALANA
    9628 FROGOSO, RODEN FELIPE
    9629 FROILAN, FRANCIS LOUIS GODIN
    9630 FRONDA, AVIMAR III FAMINIANO
    9631 FRONDA, JAYSON LOZANO
    9632 FRONDA, MARIA PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
    9633 FRUELDA, JELSON GENEZ
    9634 FRUELDA, KRYSTLE ANNE FETALVERO
    9635 FRUELDA, MC ANTHONY FAJUTAG
    9636 FRUELDA, RAQUEL FACTOR
    9637 FRUGALIDAD, KELVIN JOHN PEROCHO
    9638 FRUTO, KIMBERLY FORTE
    9639 FUDOTAN, DIOSCORO ARAÑA
    9640 FUENTES, ALMARIE LACHICA
    9641 FUENTES, ALYSSA MARIE GEROLIA
    9642 FUENTES, CONSUELO CELINE OROGO
    9643 FUENTES, DIANNE KRIZIA APITA
    9644 FUENTES, ELGEN MANLAYA
    9645 FUENTES, ELLEN GUMAGDA
    9646 FUENTES, EMILYN AUXTERO
    9647 FUENTES, FREDRIEK RALEIGH SACAY
    9648 FUENTES, GHEY MARIE CATAYAS
    9649 FUENTES, ILKA MAE BALTONADO
    9650 FUENTES, IVY MAY SADANGSAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:195 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 FUENTES, JEANETTE ALBA
    9652 FUENTES, JENELYN UROT
    9653 FUENTES, JULIET DAGPIN
    9654 FUENTES, LYCA EMERALD BALTONADO
    9655 FUENTES, MARY CARL CENTURIAS
    9656 FUENTES, NORLYN CAYAPAS
    9657 FUENTES, PIA MALAGA
    9658 FUENTES, ROCHELLE JACA
    9659 FUENTES, STEPHANIE EBORA
    9660 FUENTESPINA, JEENA MARIE BELEN
    9661 FUENTEVILLA, EMMANUEL ABONG
    9662 FUENTIBLANCA, KENNETH ALAGOS
    9663 FUERTE, IRIS DE LOS REYES
    9664 FUERZA, JOHN MARK MARTINEZ
    9665 FUGABAN, REYNIE LOU VALLE
    9666 FUGIO, MONICA LOUISE JAURIGUE
    9667 FUKUMOTO, MARIE BIANCA LOU MANLAPAZ
    9668 FULANGEN, RAZEL CHRISTIE CHOPEN
    9669 FULGENCIO, JESSAMAE RODRIGUEZ
    9670 FULGENCIO, PHOEBE JANE ZUNIGA
    9671 FULIG, REIFALYN BARREDO
    9672 FULLEROS, MA LIRIO DOMAGTOY
    9673 FULLO, JOY MARTINEZ
    9674 FULLON, FEBRIANNE KILAT
    9675 FULO, GRACE DELES
    9676 FULVADORA, ANALIZA SORIA
    9677 FUNA, WELHEM NACINO
    9678 FUNDADOR, CHRISMIN ESPAÑOLA
    9679 FUNDAL, MELISA MALINAO
    9680 FUNELAS, MARIA ROSALINDA PERALTA
    9681 FUNGO, REY DEN FORTE
    9682 FUNOAN, JOMAR DELIGERO
    9683 FUNTILAR, RAZEL ARONG
    9684 FURAQUE, CHERYL GRACE SHUNI GIMAO
    9685 FURAQUE, JAMAICA VILLANUEVA
    9686 FURIGAY, JOANA FERRER
    9687 FURIO, MELVA EMAAS
    9688 FURISCAL, MAY ANN BACUDO
    9689 FURISCAL, SAERAH MONICA RAMOS
    9690 FURO, JULIET MARTIREZ
    9691 FUROC, LINA DELA PEÑA
    9692 FUSIN, LADY GRACE MONEDERO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Same with the previous years, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    On May 19, review center owner Carl Balita hinted: "When the sum of the day equals with the month, God will LET DREAM and the DREAMER be ONE." This can be equated to May 23 (2+3=5, 5 is the 5th month of the calendar).

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad