TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    O-R Passers List: LET Exam Result Secondary Level March 2018

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT here. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) officially released on Wednesday, May 23, the full results of teachers board exam (LET) conducted on March 25, 2018 (Sunday) in at least 20 test centers nationwide.

    PRC announced that 22,936 secondary teachers out of 76,673 examinees (29.91%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 15,035 passers are first timers and 7,901 are repeaters.
    O-R Passers List: LET Exam Result Secondary Level March 2018

    The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The list of secondary teachers, who successfully passed the LET will be posted here once available online.

    Takers may check on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for O to R Surnames.

    O-R Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018

    15843 O'CONNELL, CINDYRELA GUEVARRA
    15844 OAFERICUA, LEO CORTAN
    15845 OALIN, CLARIDAZE PATACSIL
    15846 OASAN, HADASSAH JEMAIMAH GAGARIN
    15847 OBAL, JOHNNA GUERRA
    15848 OBAL, MICHELLE SEPTIMO
    15849 OBALDO, KAREN ORFIANO
    15850 OBANDO, JAN HECTOR YBAÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:319 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 OBANO, ARMIJEANN LEGITIMAS
    15852 OBBAMEN, SHELLA DANAO
    15853 OBEAL, IVAN EULESES VALLESTERO
    15854 OBEDA, MEL JANE FERNANDEZ
    15855 OBEDENCIO, CLARICE FERNANDEZ
    15856 OBEDENCIO, DHOREES FAITH BERO
    15857 OBEDENCIO, EMELYN ROSE QUILOG
    15858 OBEDENCIO, JOSIE MAE
    15859 OBEJAS, ROSE NICOLE CUDAL
    15860 OBELLO, JOEFIL QUIRANTE
    15861 OBENITA, CHIN CHIN TATARO
    15862 OBERES, IMEELOU EVA
    15863 OBERES, JOHN JIE ROSALITA
    15864 OBERIO, ANGEL GEPULLANO
    15865 OBERO, MARIBETH VILLANUEVA
    15866 OBERO, MARK JOSEPH AÑOVER
    15867 OBESO, CATHY ANGELINE LUSICO
    15868 OBESO, MAE MEDELLETE RECUSTODIO
    15869 OBEÑA, JEREMIAH GARBIN
    15870 OBEÑA, MINERVA GARBIN
    15871 OBIANO, JENNY ARCEDE
    15872 OBIDOS, EMMA ANIÑON
    15873 OBIETA, MARY JANE OLIRAN
    15874 OBILLO, JULIBETH PELIPEL
    15875 OBINA, LESLIE ANN CAMBALIZA
    15876 OBINETA, RICXYL JANE SALADAGA
    15877 OBLIGACION, MARY ROSE TUAZON
    15878 OBLIGADO, CHERISH PAGANGPANG
    15879 OBLIGADO, CLARISS LOZANO
    15880 OBLIGADO, JOHN ROWELL TORRES
    15881 OBLIGADO, LIZA MAE LACBANES
    15882 OBLIGAR, MARIDELLE CRUZ
    15883 OBLIGATION, ANTHONY EDWARD BAUTISTA
    15884 OBNGAYAN, NOVIE JADE BATOON
    15885 OBOD, LADY LOU MINO
    15886 OBOGNE, JOCELYN HAROCHOC
    15887 OBONG, MORITO JR MORILLO
    15888 OBOZA, JENIFER NACION
    15889 OBRADO, MARIA BELEN TEPASE
    15890 OBRADOR, MA ROSELYN RICALDE
    15891 OBRERO, MARIA KERSEY MAGNATA
    15892 OBSEQUIO, JOHN PAUL ABOLON
    15893 OBSEÑARES, RHEA TAHIL
    15894 OBSID, LINDY OBEDENCIO
    15895 OBSID, RODNALYN GABRIEL
    15896 OBSINA, ELLEN ANNE MISSION
    15897 OBSIOMA, CHERYL ABELLA
    15898 OBSTACULO, JILLIAN MAY MASMILA
    15899 OBSTACULO, JOEL MOYA
    15900 OBUGA, GLADYS MADLUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:320 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 OCA, LAWRENCE DIAMADA
    15902 OCA, VINCENT ROBERT DIAMADA
    15903 OCALE, ANA MAY MANALO
    15904 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE LAGRAZON
    15905 OCAMPO, EDWIN MANUEL
    15906 OCAMPO, FEDERICO GALLEGO
    15907 OCAMPO, GENEROSE GACUTARA
    15908 OCAMPO, IVAN AVE PAMINTUAN
    15909 OCAMPO, JENNELYN LLAGAS
    15910 OCAMPO, JESSA LUNA
    15911 OCAMPO, JUDELYN MASILUNGAN
    15912 OCAMPO, MA CECILIA BONILLA
    15913 OCAMPO, MAHRIELLE LEAÑO
    15914 OCAMPO, MARITONI PONCE
    15915 OCAMPO, MICHELLE FAJARDO
    15916 OCAMPO, PAULA JEAN SANTOS
    15917 OCAMPO, ROVI MALACAPO
    15918 OCAMPO, VINA MARIZ VALERA
    15919 OCAMPO, VIRGILIO ABAD
    15920 OCAMPO, WARLITO JR ALILAM
    15921 OCAMPOS, ADONIS DY
    15922 OCAMPOS, MELVIN CANO
    15923 OCAN, SHERYL QUIÑONES
    15924 OCAY, JUDY MARIE MENCIDOR
    15925 OCAY, RONALYN DANLAG
    15926 OCAÑA, CHESAMEL GARCIA
    15927 OCAÑA, EDUARDO JR AQUINO
    15928 OCBIAN, MELINDA FLORESCA
    15929 OCCEÑA, MARIA THERISA APURA
    15930 OCCEÑA, VENEROSE ESCANILLAS
    15931 OCCIDENTAL, SHIENA MALLA
    15932 OCHAVILLO, ALEXANDRA ZABALLERO
    15933 OCHIA, JUDELYN LOBITAÑA
    15934 OCHIA, LENUEL PERALTA
    15935 OCHOA, WELLA JAYNE CUZON
    15936 OCHON, MELISSA DADOR
    15937 OCHOTORENA, ISAAC CRUZ
    15938 OCIONES, JOSSELLE MAE SITON
    15939 OCO, MAE PABILONA
    15940 OCOL, MARY ELIZABETH GUARDA
    15941 OCOMA, JOCELYN AUSTRIA
    15942 OCON, JAY ANN VILLAFLOR
    15943 OCON, PRICILLA BANESSA NAMOC
    15944 OCSON, SHEILA ZAMORA
    15945 OCTA, APRIL GRACE BATERNA
    15946 OCTA, JOLINA RAFAEL
    15947 ODAD, AILLEN SABIDONG
    15948 ODAL, JULIE ROSE GORRE
    15949 ODAVAR, DOMINIC BRUSOLA
    15950 ODI, JOYZEL ROXAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:321 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 ODIAMAR, MAUREEN CLIDORO
    15952 ODIAS, ANIE ROSE DIVINOSA
    15953 ODITA, RUTHCEL DELA TORRE
    15954 ODO, ABBIE JANE REYES
    15955 ODOC, PEARLYN PA-AY
    15956 ODOEMENE, MICHAEL MELVIN OLANO
    15957 ODON, ROMALITA SAMONTE
    15958 ODRON, MARIE JOY VOCES
    15959 ODTOHAN, MELJIE APARENTE
    15960 ODTUJAN, ANNA MARIE MOYA
    15961 ODTUJAN, MARILYN OMBROG
    15962 OFICIAL, KATHREN JOY BOY
    15963 OFIMA, RONAH DAVAD
    15964 OFONG, RENATO JR TAMFUNGAN
    15965 OFRACIO, MARY ANN PRINCIPE
    15966 OFRIL, IVY ESCAÑA
    15967 OGA, MARY JOY LLEJES
    15968 OGABANG, KEITH CAUMERAN
    15969 OGABANG, SHEENA MENDOZA
    15970 OGACO, KRISTINE ANN FIEBRE
    15971 OGANIA, SAILY ORQUITA
    15972 OGARDO, KRISTINA BERNADETTE MISA
    15973 OGATIS, JANE MARIEL VALDE
    15974 OGAYON, LEYDEN REMOLIN
    15975 OGBOT, GRETCHEN BANLAYGAS
    15976 OGCIANA, JESSA RHEA GRANADOZO
    15977 OGDOC, ALBERT PEÑALOSA
    15978 OGGANG, SHERYLYN MAXIMO
    15979 OGINAL, MA GEMMALYN FLORALDE
    15980 OGORIDA, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
    15981 OGUIS, ROGIE ANNE AMPAYA
    15982 OHAO, PAULITO JR ALIMIOS
    15983 OHIDOR, REAMAY AGAN
    15984 OHOYLAN, JUNE GRACE DIONGSON
    15985 OIDA, ROMEO JR HERNANDEZ
    15986 OJACASTRO, RYAN JEREZA
    15987 OJASTRO, MARK FERIDEL OMABAO
    15988 OJEL, JENESSA QUINTO
    15989 OJERIO, JELLY TAGUDANDO
    15990 OKINLAY, ELMER II BALUTOS
    15991 OKINLAY, MARIA ANGELIE SAUT
    15992 OKKO, VIOLA CHOMLING
    15993 OLAGUER, MAE DONIO
    15994 OLAIVAR, GLADYS DELA PEÑA
    15995 OLALIA, NARISSA GUEVARRA
    15996 OLALO, JOHN PAUL CUBOS
    15997 OLALO, RIZELYN SILVA
    15998 OLAN, KRISTINE BADINAS
    15999 OLAN, LELIBETH PATOS
    16000 OLAN-OLAN, JONNARES FAMAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:322 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 OLANDA, HIPOLITO ESTELLOSO
    16002 OLANKA, ARLETTE JASMIN
    16003 OLANO, DIANA LYNN TOLEDO
    16004 OLARAN, ABIGAIL YAPE
    16005 OLARTE, JANICE MONTERO
    16006 OLARTE, LARTELES HORNALES
    16007 OLASE, CATHRINA DE LEON
    16008 OLASIMAN, ELSIE JANE RAPER
    16009 OLASO, ROMLAINE LEGASPI
    16010 OLAVARIO, BERNADETTE SALLAO
    16011 OLAVIDES, EVA MAE OLMOGUEZ
    16012 OLAYON, CRESS ANTONIETTE PALINO
    16013 OLAYON, KRIS JUDE CUMBA
    16014 OLAÑO, CHARMAINE KATE RAMOS
    16015 OLE, DARELLE VINLUAN
    16016 OLEA, ANDREA AQUINO
    16017 OLEA, GIRLIE LUZBELLE BOUG
    16018 OLEA, JHEN FRANCIS CORTEZ
    16019 OLEGARIO, ANGELA PULGAR
    16020 OLEGARIO, JOSEPHINE ALOYAN
    16021 OLER, JUDEDITH SABLAN
    16022 OLETA, MARIA RONA AMOR OBRIQUE
    16023 OLI, CRISTY OPEÑA
    16024 OLICIA, JUDITH HERRERA
    16025 OLID, MANUEL JULIO JR JUMAO-AS
    16026 OLIDAN, QUEEN OLIVE ALDAY
    16027 OLIGANE, LEA MAE PICO
    16028 OLIGO, JEAN APRIL BAREN
    16029 OLILA, CHARLITO JR SANCHEZ
    16030 OLIMBERIO, REYNA ROSE LAGARTO
    16031 OLIMPO, HANNAEH JIMENA
    16032 OLIMPO, JANET BALAORO
    16033 OLING, HERVIVONIE BALATERO
    16034 OLINO, LORENA CALISO
    16035 OLIPAS, KEVIN CAUSO
    16036 OLIPENDO, AMY VALLES
    16037 OLIQUINO, DOMILANIE DURANO
    16038 OLIS, BAINOT ALI
    16039 OLIS, PRINCESS MARIE DABATOS
    16040 OLIVA, EMILYN MIRANDO
    16041 OLIVA, KRISTAN PERDIGON
    16042 OLIVA, KRISTINE JOY TAMBULASA
    16043 OLIVA, MA JESSA ROSERO
    16044 OLIVA, MARIAN MALBAS
    16045 OLIVA, PRINCESS JOY LANIOG
    16046 OLIVAR, JONNALYN AYCARDO
    16047 OLIVAR, KAREN ANN AGOOT
    16048 OLIVAR, TOMAS BARBERO
    16049 OLIVARE, FATIMA AREVALO
    16050 OLIVARES, SOFIA DE LOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:323 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 OLIVAREZ, ANGELICA PIZARRO
    16052 OLIVAY, ROBELYN GUTIERREZ
    16053 OLIVER, EDSEL REYAN CARLO CANASTRE
    16054 OLIVER, MARJORY SAURA
    16055 OLIVERA, EVELYN ALCALDE
    16056 OLIVERA, SAMUEL JORDAN MARAVILLA
    16057 OLIVERA, THEA FAYE LATORRE
    16058 OLIVERIA, MELISSA SANTOS
    16059 OLIVERIO, MELDY UBALDO
    16060 OLIVEROS, AIMEE BELLE GANORIA
    16061 OLIVEROS, ELLAMAE PAYAN
    16062 OLIVEROS, GILDA DIVISON
    16063 OLIVEROS, JASEAL DALIDA
    16064 OLIVEROS, LYRA DANNAH PEREZ
    16065 OLIVEROS, MATTHEW ANTHONY MACALINTAL
    16066 OLIVEROS, RESTY JUDE DESEO
    16067 OLIVEROS, ROSE ANN TAN
    16068 OLIVO, REMEDIOS BAGSAO
    16069 OLLER, JULIE MARIZ MENDEZ
    16070 OLLETA, NESLENE GORGONIO
    16071 OLMIDA, JORGYT DIOLA
    16072 OLMIDO, GUNNYROW DANCEL
    16073 OLMOGUEZ, NADIMIR PAYAC
    16074 OLO, PRINCESS NEL-ANN ENOC
    16075 OLOMODEN, NOR-HANIMAH USMAN
    16076 OLOROSISIMO, IRENE MOISES
    16077 OLORVIDA, IRAH OLID
    16078 OLPINDO, FERLENE SUETA
    16079 OLSIM, MARY JANE IGNAS
    16080 OLVEDA, ARLENE GRACE HILARIO
    16081 OLVIS, GLESIRY PETILO
    16082 OLVIS, KRYSTAL DELA CIETE
    16083 OLYMPIA, FLEUR JAN NINA RAMOS
    16084 OMAC, JEAN KRISTINE LAWAN
    16085 OMALLAO, ANALY PAMORAGA
    16086 OMAMALIN, KIM MICHAEL LOOD
    16087 OMANDAM, WILYN ATIG
    16088 OMAR, ALIAH TIBORON
    16089 OMAR, FAIZAH MACONDARA
    16090 OMAR, HAFSAH MALA
    16091 OMAR, JOLLY SABTAL
    16092 OMAR, JORDAN CLAVERIA
    16093 OMAR, NASEEHA MUA
    16094 OMAR, YASMINA MACAPODI
    16095 OMAS, SANDY DAULAYAN
    16096 OMAY, BETHEL DE LOS SANTOS
    16097 OMAYAN, CHARMICAH PATIAM
    16098 OMBALIÑO, DOREEN BALLANO
    16099 OMBAO, CHRISTIAN ARWIN GARRA
    16100 OMBAO, SITTIENOR IBRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:324 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 OMBAYAN, CRISELL BERMAS
    16102 OMBAYAO, MARY JANE AN-GOTAS
    16103 OMBINA, SHALYN CLIMACO
    16104 OMBROG, MYLA GUBAT
    16105 OMBROG, RIZA CASTILLO
    16106 OMEGA, JENNIFER ACLO
    16107 OMEGA, RICHMOND SIOSON
    16108 OMEGA, VENESSE SINDO
    16109 OMERO, RICAEL MAE FABELLON
    16110 OMILID, GINALYN CANDES
    16111 OMLANG, IVANA MAE LIGUID
    16112 OMOLON, GERYL CAÑO
    16113 OMPAD, MELOJEN DAÑO
    16114 OMRA, JEHAN SAGA
    16115 ON, RAE OLEA ANGELES
    16116 ONAL, KEVIN CARL AGAGON
    16117 ONAYAN, FREAH MARCELINO
    16118 ONAYAN, SUNSHINE ODRONIA
    16119 ONCE, CHARMAIN CONSON
    16120 ONDEVILLA, ELINOR GOYON
    16121 ONDIANO, PIO ALEX JR CALISING
    16122 ONDIVILLA, JIMMY JR CALIMLIM
    16123 ONDO, MARIA AIREEN HERNANDEZ
    16124 ONDON, JESSA SENARILLOS
    16125 ONDOY, MYLENE MILLANES
    16126 ONG, CHRISTINE FEROLIN
    16127 ONG, DANICA MAE RAYMUNDO
    16128 ONG, HANNA KEITHLEY YMBOL
    16129 ONG, IVY CAMILLE BALBOA
    16130 ONG, JESHER ALO
    16131 ONG, JOANNA MARY CORTEZ
    16132 ONG, MARVIN WILBUR TAN
    16133 ONG, MEMIE
    16134 ONG, SHARON GRACE SOLINAP
    16135 ONG, SHIELA MARIE CADORNA
    16136 ONG, THEA DONNA AMPIG
    16137 ONGARON, JANETTE FERRER
    16138 ONGAYO, MANILYN GUMIALA
    16139 ONGCOY, CHARMAINE BANAIS
    16140 ONGCOY, THERESE JUNE LUCHING
    16141 ONGKIKO, CRISTINA ALAMBAT
    16142 ONGSITCO, ANNE PATRICIA ALZONA
    16143 ONIA, KAREN MAE MORALES
    16144 ONIA, MARY ANN FRONDA
    16145 ONIL, RODEL SUAYAN
    16146 ONIPA, GIANN GONGOB
    16147 ONIPA, JAN VINCENT
    16148 ONIPIG, JERLYN SOTELO
    16149 ONOD, NESE MEFE JEREZ
    16150 ONTE, JENNY VIEL GORERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:325 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 ONTEVEROS, INOCENCIO JR FUERZAS
    16152 ONTOLAN, FAY ELAINE BOCA
    16153 ONTOLAN, JEORGIE PILLAZAR
    16154 OPADA, JASTINE TEJONES
    16155 OPAGUE, NERILYN VERGAVERA
    16156 OPALLA, IRENE MISA
    16157 OPAO, REYBACK MANLISES
    16158 OPEDA, SHEILA MAE REMOTIGUE
    16159 OPERARIO, JEDDAH JOY CALDA
    16160 OPERIO, ALEXIS DIAMOND ANGEL LONGNO
    16161 OPEÑA, ANDREA VILLARALBO
    16162 OPEÑA, CLAREN CUATRIZ
    16163 OPEÑA, EDEL MAE DINGLE
    16164 OPEÑA, SHYRA TEVES
    16165 OPILAS, MARIE THEL DIOCADES
    16166 OPIS, ROBERT MINAY
    16167 OPLIMO, CHRISTOPHER GODEN
    16168 OPON, ARNOLD ATEJANO
    16169 OQUENDO, ERNESTO JR VENTURA
    16170 OQUENDO, MA AVELYN PRADO
    16171 OQUIAS, MARIA SOCORRO COMAJE
    16172 ORA, JHON ERIC DELA CRUZ
    16173 ORA, LILIA DULNUAN
    16174 ORAA, MELODY GARROTE
    16175 ORACION, ALAN JOYCE DE DIOS
    16176 ORACION, GEORGINA DANICA DEMAYO
    16177 ORACION, GINA FE MAJESTRADO
    16178 ORACO, ABUNAIM MACAPADO
    16179 ORAIN, ANALIZA
    16180 ORALDE, SHEENA MAE CABASAG
    16181 ORALE, ZHARLENE VENTURINA
    16182 ORALLO, MARY GALIGUIS
    16183 ORANG, MIRAFLOR DAGANATO
    16184 ORANGGAGA, SALIHA DICASARAN
    16185 ORANTES, HANNAH LOUISE ABRIL
    16186 ORAP-ORAP, CHRISTINE DIAZ
    16187 ORAPA, RAQUEL JAMITO
    16188 ORAS, BRENDALYN PAGNAS
    16189 ORAWA, JOHN DEONARD COBRANA
    16190 ORAY, JESSICA MAI CHIU
    16191 ORAY, MARIA ORTENEZ
    16192 ORAÑO, MYLENE CARABUENA
    16193 ORBE, NORZANNAH SACATAN
    16194 ORBETA, JULIETA VIDAL
    16195 ORBETA, SHYNE VILLACERAN
    16196 ORBIGO, RONALDO JR TOLENTINO
    16197 ORBITA, CHARLENE CANDIDO
    16198 ORBITA, FEBIE JOY EUCOGCO
    16199 ORBITA, MERIDIL RUBINO
    16200 ORCA, JEAN GUIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:326 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 ORCAJADA, IRISH JOY BEJARIN
    16202 ORCALES, GILEN FAYE SALINAS
    16203 ORCALES, NICOLAS JR OBILLO
    16204 ORDAME, RONA BATOMALAQUE
    16205 ORDANEL, NANETTE REYES
    16206 ORDEN, JANICE GADOY
    16207 ORDINARIO, LEALYN DIMAANO
    16208 ORDIZ, JOELYBEV BADUYEN
    16209 ORDOÑA, ANA MAY LUSOC
    16210 ORDOÑO, RONELA NORMOR
    16211 ORDUÑA, JENNIFER SUNGA
    16212 ORE, KIM DIGAL
    16213 OREA, SAMELA JOY
    16214 OREJANA, NICA ANDREA GUÑO
    16215 OREJAS, JONALYN LUBRIO
    16216 OREJOLA, MARK LESTER ESCUDERO
    16217 ORENCIA, MARNELLI MAGBUAL
    16218 ORENDAIN, CHONA PEDRIGOSA
    16219 ORENDAIN, JOANNE MALLARI
    16220 ORESCA, LENY NUADA
    16221 ORESCO, KENNETH NYL CANATOY
    16222 ORFANO, HUDSON GONZALOS
    16223 ORFIANO, MARY JOY LUCILLA
    16224 ORGA, PERLYN CAPOQUIAN
    16225 ORGANIZA, EDELINE ROJO
    16226 ORIAL, CRISTINA BORBE
    16227 ORIAS, CARLITO JR BAJA
    16228 ORIAS, JOHN ALDIE VILLALON
    16229 ORIAS, MARICRIS CAJEGAS
    16230 ORIAS, RONNE JOSHUA CANDILLOSAS
    16231 ORIAS, SHAIRA FELIX
    16232 ORIBE, LEGEY
    16233 ORIBIANA, JOHN KENNETH DACARA
    16234 ORIESGA, JENNETH BOHOL
    16235 ORIG, MA SCHANINE DEQUITO
    16236 ORILLA, JOHN REY NODESCA
    16237 ORILLA, MARIA CATHERINE JOY BUCAL
    16238 ORILLANEDA, RIZA CORTES
    16239 ORILLO, DANICA SACALAMITAO
    16240 ORILLO, ELIZAH PEDRIA
    16241 ORIO, RIO JR ESCOL
    16242 ORIOQUE, APRIL ROSE ROSAL
    16243 ORIT, JOY DE GUZMAN
    16244 ORIÑA, SANIATA CABOTAJE
    16245 ORK, ALADDIN MARIGA
    16246 ORMILON, SHARA SALUGASTE
    16247 ORNADA, CHRISTOPHER GLORIANE
    16248 ORNIDO, ROGELIO JR RIVERA
    16249 ORO, LEAH GRACE TOLEDO
    16250 ORO, MA JUDI-MAR MACAHINDOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:327 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 OROC, FATIMA DUNQUE
    16252 OROCIO, MARY ROSE EDEM
    16253 OROCIO, RUFELYN TIROL
    16254 OROG, RODYNE BATAUSA
    16255 OROLFO, LEO DELA ROSA
    16256 ORONGAN, ALEX
    16257 ORONGAN, RHAZELLE MAE MALOLOY-ON
    16258 ORONOS, DHJOANNE IRISH ZIALCITA
    16259 OROPESA, RONELL CONDA
    16260 OROT, ALEJANDRO OCTAVO
    16261 OROT, IRENE AUSAN
    16262 OROZCO, ANNALIE BILOG
    16263 OROZCO, LELET ROZ
    16264 OROZCO, MARK ANTHONY LLOVIT
    16265 ORPANO, MARIO ALBERTO
    16266 ORPEZA, ARLYN BELIBEDER
    16267 ORPIANO, KAARA MARTINEZ
    16268 ORPILLA, DIANA ROSS DIVINA
    16269 ORPILLA, MARICEL SALAZAR
    16270 ORPILLA, MELCHOR ESPELETA
    16271 ORQUE, MARICRIS OCENA
    16272 ORQUE, REYNA ESPREGANTE
    16273 ORR, REINA GIPANAO
    16274 ORTALEZA, ANN MARIE RAMOS
    16275 ORTEGA, ANGELYN LANDICHO
    16276 ORTEGA, ANNIE IGNAO
    16277 ORTEGA, FERNANDO JETHRO CARIÑO
    16278 ORTEGA, GERSON REPOMPO
    16279 ORTEGA, IRISH FLORES
    16280 ORTEGA, JASPER JOHN GONZALES
    16281 ORTEGA, JIANNE AIRRA CAUNCA
    16282 ORTEGA, MARIDEL PRUDENTE
    16283 ORTEGA, MARITES MEDELO
    16284 ORTEGA, MERDIQUINIO JR SUSANO
    16285 ORTEGA, PRECIOUS MARQUEZ
    16286 ORTEGA, PRINCESS DIANE GELBOLINGO
    16287 ORTEGA, ROSEL REBUELTA
    16288 ORTEGA, ROVIL VALENCIA
    16289 ORTEGA, VELMOR JAN NAVARRA
    16290 ORTEZA, GEROME GALLATO
    16291 ORTEZA, IVY CLAIRE PARANADA
    16292 ORTILANO, REA ANN GALANG
    16293 ORTINERO, JOY BOTECARIO
    16294 ORTIZ, ANAIS FATIMA ROMERO
    16295 ORTIZ, CONARCANI JR FERNANDEZ
    16296 ORTIZ, EDEN MAGALLANES
    16297 ORTIZ, GLAYDEL DE MESA
    16298 ORTIZ, GUADALUPE JURADO
    16299 ORTIZ, JOHN FERNAN GRACILLA
    16300 ORTIZ, KATHLEEN JOY SUDIACAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:328 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 ORTIZ, NONA PASAHOL
    16302 ORTIZ, REGINE PAMOLINO
    16303 ORTIZ, SONIA GAYDA
    16304 ORTIZO, APRIL CYNTHS TAYPA
    16305 ORTIZO, MAY LYDILEN CARO
    16306 ORTUA, JEAN ALBA
    16307 ORUGA, HARVY CATIPON
    16308 ORZALES, GILBERT SAM DUERO
    16309 OSAL, RONALYN JABONERO
    16310 OSANO, ROMEY ROSE LINGAYA
    16311 OSCILLADA, HERBERT SAN PEDRO
    16312 OSEA, APRIL QUIDOLES
    16313 OSEO, MICHAEL KIEN CORPUZ
    16314 OSERRAOS, GLAIZA MEDRANO
    16315 OSMAN, VYAN BEDAN
    16316 OSMIL, JAYSON IBALIO
    16317 OSNGAL, LEXINE LONGATAN
    16318 OSORIO, ANDREW RENE SULAYAO
    16319 OSORIO, BESSIE
    16320 OSORIO, CYNTHIA VALENCIA
    16321 OSORIO, DANESSA RUAMAR
    16322 OSORIO, DIANNE PLAZA
    16323 OSORIO, ELISHA MEL MACUJA
    16324 OSORIO, JAMES QUILING
    16325 OSORIO, JEE ANN MAE GABATAN
    16326 OSORIO, LESLIE PAINGAS
    16327 OSORIO, MA ERMELIE MENDOZA
    16328 OSOTEO, DANIEL JR JIMENEZ
    16329 OSTARI, MELY MAR DAYAG
    16330 OSTIA, AYELET CAPAGALAN
    16331 OSTIA, MELVIN SORTONES
    16332 OSTIL, ZOTZ CASLIB
    16333 OSTULANO, REIZEL CUSTODIO
    16334 OSUNA, ARALYN MONTALBO
    16335 OTACAN, REY QUEVEDO
    16336 OTCHIA, NICO LOBEDICA
    16337 OTERO, CHRISTIAN OTIDA
    16338 OTIC, MYLENE LOZADA
    16339 OTIDA, PATRICK ARCENAL
    16340 OTRERA, ABRAHAM JR CAPULONG
    16341 OTUD, ARIEL BALBUENA
    16342 OUANO, JEANAMIE DAMULO
    16343 OUANO, NARELL TRICIA AGUILAR
    16344 OWAY, MA LALAINE SALEM
    16345 OXALES, CATHERINE REGINIO
    16346 OXIMA, JULIE ANN RAÑOLA
    16347 OXINA, VAN CYLER VOSOTROS
    16348 OYANG, VINA LINDSY FACHICHI
    16349 OYANGORIN, VANESSA ANN LOCSIN
    16350 OYAO, EARNEST MAE NAVARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:329 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 OYAO, MARK CASERA
    16352 OYSON, GLORY FAITH MAIQUEZ
    16353 OYZON, RICKY COBACHA
    16354 OZARAGA, KRISTINE FAITH BALINGIT
    16355 OÑAS, SYBEL LOFRANGCO
    16356 OÑATE, CLARIE ACE DE LA CRUZ
    16357 OÑEDO, PEARL JOY BAE
    16358 OÑES, RENALYN FIGURO
    16359 OÑOLA, MAJORIE GANDULFOS
    16360 PAALA, ARLENE MERLIN
    16361 PAALA, NOEL ESCAREZ
    16362 PAAS, JENNY ROSE BULLECER
    16363 PAAT, MICHELLE BALLAD
    16364 PABALAN, DANNA MAE ENCALLADO
    16365 PABALAN, MARY JOY DALAORAO
    16366 PABALATE, JISA TANYARES
    16367 PABALATE, MARY KIMBERLY LUDOVICE
    16368 PABALINAS, VEFLYNT JAY LESTINO
    16369 PABAYO, ROSE MAY ESTABAYA
    16370 PABELLO, JAN JAN BIONG
    16371 PABERICIO, ELIERIE CALIZO
    16372 PABI, MARIAH BLESS PAÑA
    16373 PABILA, SHIRLEY GAYYA
    16374 PABILLAN, MERISSA KIONISALA
    16375 PABILLARAN, RETCHELYN BASIA
    16376 PABILLORE, RHLIEJANE OCLARIT
    16377 PABILONIA, JOHN DEXTER CINCO
    16378 PABLE, REYMOND SORIANO
    16379 PABLICO, ILENE BUENAVENTURA
    16380 PABLO, ALBERT TURTUR
    16381 PABLO, EDWIN JR CONDE
    16382 PABLO, JADELYN MAWILI
    16383 PABLO, JAMIE ANNE NARCISO
    16384 PABLO, JOHN ALLEN CAMAY
    16385 PABLO, JOHN PAUL ADAYA
    16386 PABLO, MARITESS ARCENA
    16387 PABLO, RACHELLE MAE ADONIS
    16388 PABONA, MARLON SILVA
    16389 PABORES, ALVIN ARGUILLES
    16390 PABRIAGA, FER MAY LASTRA
    16391 PABRIGA, MARY JANE PARONDA
    16392 PABRIGA, ROSEMARIE PARONDA
    16393 PABRO, ROSELLE LABITA
    16394 PABROA, NAPOLEON PROPIOS
    16395 PABUALAN, KAREN BARON
    16396 PABUAYAN, FREALYN TINDUGAN
    16397 PABUNAN, KIM JOKER JAN SAMANIEGO
    16398 PACA, MOHAYNISA HADJI RAZUL
    16399 PACALDO, EDISSA VALDESTAMON
    16400 PACALNA, NAJMAH MACOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:330 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 PACALNA, PHEROZESHA MACABOROD
    16402 PACALUNDO, ALAINIE IMAM
    16403 PACAO, MARIFEL SAMARITA
    16404 PACARAT, MARY-ANN BERO
    16405 PACARDO, JERTHY VILL ALTA
    16406 PACAS, SHAIRA MICAH BARTOCES
    16407 PACATANG, JOEVAN VILLAROSA
    16408 PACATANG, MARY CHRIS MANZA
    16409 PACATE, MARIA NIÑA BAGO
    16410 PACAUL, ANDELYN SERNA
    16411 PACAYRA, EMMANUEL ADOR
    16412 PACAYRA, REZEL ACULAN
    16413 PACAÑA, AIMEE JANE PAGASPAS
    16414 PACAÑA, ELVIE PAMAN
    16415 PACAÑA, JOEL OBAOB
    16416 PACCIAL, LUDGIE DERIADA
    16417 PACDAY, BARNNIE BATOL
    16418 PACE, CHARYZZE KAY JANNINE GELACIO
    16419 PACETE, MARITES MENDOZA
    16420 PACHECO, CIARA ANGELICA RAMOS
    16421 PACHO, ARJAY AGUSTIN
    16422 PACIA, FRANK LEONARD SANTOS
    16423 PACIA, MARIA CRISTINA SOTTO
    16424 PACIBE, FLYNN ANTONIO
    16425 PACIENCIA, CINDY BABAO
    16426 PACIENCIA, RAMCEL PAURILLO
    16427 PACIENTE, CLAUDINE
    16428 PACIENTE, ERIKA VILLAROSA
    16429 PACIENTE, GLAIZA MAE HUFANDA
    16430 PACIFICO, JANE CATERA
    16431 PACIFICO, JOY GAQUIT
    16432 PACILAN, RECHEL ADARNE
    16433 PACIPAS, HUSSEL JAN ILDEFONSO
    16434 PACIS, ANTHONY BABARAN
    16435 PACIS, RONITH NIKKI BARSANA
    16436 PACIS, ROUSELLA VICTORIA MANINANG
    16437 PACIS, VIVIAN BOSING
    16438 PACITE, JOANNE CAMILLE RUIZ
    16439 PACITE, LOVELY ANN PAIMAN
    16440 PACIÑO, GLYZEL ANN GARCIA
    16441 PACLAY, ANGIE PALICAS
    16442 PACLEB, APRIL CABALITASAN
    16443 PACLEB, JOHN REY DULAY
    16444 PACLIBAR, JEAN PEDREGOSA
    16445 PACLIT, NOVER DE LEON
    16446 PACLITA, RODEL JABIÑAR
    16447 PACNE, EVANGILENE SAAC
    16448 PACOMIO, ALDRIN ESPLANA
    16449 PACON, WYETH DISOMOL
    16450 PACONG, JAZER TURNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:331 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 PACQUIAO, SHIELA OBAOB
    16452 PACTAO, FRANCEL JIMENO
    16453 PACTO, JENNIE CASTINO
    16454 PACUBAS, HAZEL ANN CRISOSTOMO
    16455 PACULBA, EMILYN MEJOS
    16456 PACULOB, MICHAEL JHUN QUITORAS
    16457 PACUNANA, CYRIL MIRANDA
    16458 PACURIB, SHERELYN LLENO
    16459 PACUÑO, LELIBETH GUMAHIN
    16460 PADACA, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
    16461 PADAGDAG, ANGELLE REAS
    16462 PADASAS, ERICK ESCAT
    16463 PADASAS, NEVRICKGHEM DUYAG
    16464 PADASAS, RONNEL NUEVA
    16465 PADATO, ANISAH MANGONDAYA
    16466 PADAY, JULIEN FAITH LADESMA
    16467 PADAYAO, ELIZABETH EVANGELISTA
    16468 PADAYAO, JOVELYN PEREZ
    16469 PADAYOGDOG, KENBIE URBANO
    16470 PADDAYUMAN, PATRICK AYLMER HARVEY CARAG
    16471 PADER, JUDY ANNE RACELIS
    16472 PADERES, JENNEX VILLENA
    16473 PADERES, RODOLFO JR DEROMOL
    16474 PADERNILLA, SHAOURFIE PALCIS
    16475 PADERNOS, JOVELLE FILIO
    16476 PADIL, ANGEL AMPADO
    16477 PADILLA, CRISTINE JOY PIZARRA
    16478 PADILLA, KARL EDISON CABAUATAN
    16479 PADILLA, MARVEN LACERNA
    16480 PADILLA, MARY JANE TEJANO
    16481 PADILLA, MELVIN SOFIA
    16482 PADILLA, NANCY GARDONIA
    16483 PADILLA, NORLY JEMIMA DELA CRUZ
    16484 PADILLA, ORLAND LAMPITOC
    16485 PADILLA, REGINE MAZO
    16486 PADILLA, ROME THERESE CANLAS
    16487 PADILLA, VICENTE JR RAYMUNDO
    16488 PADILLO, JEANETH LADUA
    16489 PADIN, JAYSON OBDIN
    16490 PADINGDING, LILY BAGAL
    16491 PADIOS, RACQUEL SORA
    16492 PADIOS, RHESA JOY AMOGUIS
    16493 PADIOS, RHODALYN VILLAFUERTE
    16494 PADIS, JOCEL PANTE
    16495 PADIT, KRISHIALYN ENRIQUEZ
    16496 PADLAN, PRINCESS CARLA MATABANG
    16497 PADOGA, WILFREDO JR DEVILA
    16498 PADOJINOG, CHARLES BRYAN BORON
    16499 PADON, LORYLYN DALAN
    16500 PADONGAO, KAENAH FAYE PIZARRAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:332 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 PADONIA, VENUS ARADO
    16502 PADOR, LYRA MAE ILEJAY
    16503 PADRE-E, QUEENIE MAE ALSOLA
    16504 PADREQUIL, RUSTY ANGELES
    16505 PADRIGANDA, JIMBOT RABADON
    16506 PADRIQUE, MAY JAYME
    16507 PADRON, REYMART PACHE
    16508 PADSING, JOY MARIE BULED
    16509 PADSONGAY, JOUBERT PINACHING
    16510 PADUA, GERLIE GALAIS
    16511 PADUA, MYLENE CORTEZ
    16512 PADUA, QUEENIE LIZA
    16513 PADUA, ROBINA AQUINO
    16514 PADUA, SONNY BOY PACIS
    16515 PADUAL, GELANE OFANDA
    16516 PADUL, CLARINA BUENA
    16517 PAET, SONIA LAGUNA
    16518 PAETAN, ARIANNE SALEY
    16519 PAGA, EMY PEÑAFLORIDA
    16520 PAGA, GRACESHIEL LOPOY
    16521 PAGADDUAN, RODERICK TULIAO
    16522 PAGADUAN, MA FARAH TRINIDAD
    16523 PAGAL, GLADYS PESCONES
    16524 PAGAL, IMELEEN HUMIWAT
    16525 PAGALAD, MOHAMIDIN ABDULLAH
    16526 PAGALAN, ARLENE BALABA
    16527 PAGALAN, JOREZA CABRERA
    16528 PAGANDAHAN, AMADEN LAGNAYO
    16529 PAGARAN, EVANGELYN GARCIA
    16530 PAGARAN, JANICE BALATERO
    16531 PAGARAN, MAR SHERWIN SARIGUMBA
    16532 PAGARAN, PATRICK DEANIEL LAZARO
    16533 PAGARIGAN, JAPHET ROCAMORA
    16534 PAGARIGAN, MARY ANN SIMPIT
    16535 PAGAS, PEARLY JEAN ESTROSAS
    16536 PAGAT, APRIL JOY RASALAN
    16537 PAGATPATAN, MIA LACUESTA
    16538 PAGAY, JAYSON GRAVIDEZ
    16539 PAGAYAWAN, JOHAIMA RANGO
    16540 PAGBA, RUBY MAE FELIX
    16541 PAGCALIWAGAN, MARIMEL MAGNAYE
    16542 PAGDATO, MARGIE SANDOY
    16543 PAGDATO, REGINE VIE MUNSAD
    16544 PAGDATO, VIVIENE BACTAD
    16545 PAGDILAO, VERGILLA CARPIO
    16546 PAGE, ANGELICA ORTUYO
    16547 PAGENTE, REBECCA JUNTILLA
    16548 PAGHASIAN, LORA MAE DELA CRUZ
    16549 PAGHASIAN, QUENINE MALONGO
    16550 PAGHILIGAN, RAYMART MOLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:333 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 PAGKATIPUNAN, NOEMI DARAWAY
    16552 PAGLICAWAN, MARK JOHN OJANO
    16553 PAGLINAWAN, RIO BONTONG
    16554 PAGLINAWAN, SHEIRNE ORDANEZA
    16555 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE DAGONDONG
    16556 PAGLINGAYEN, APPRYL JOYCE TRINIDAD
    16557 PAGOBO, DANILO JR RAGO
    16558 PAGSAC, SHEILA MAE ARCETE
    16559 PAGSANJAN, ROD-BRYAN ACIDO
    16560 PAGTALUNAN, LORELYN LUMAMIG
    16561 PAGTALUNAN, LUMINADA ELOMINA
    16562 PAGTAMA, NATHALIE GALISINAO
    16563 PAGTOC, MARY ANN BUGTONG
    16564 PAGTUD, MARCO MANGLIWAN
    16565 PAGUAGAN, ANNE LORRAINE PANGILINAN
    16566 PAGUD, RHONABELLE LLERIN
    16567 PAGUIA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
    16568 PAGUIA, KRISTINE JESSA ODI
    16569 PAGUICAN, ACE TIMOTHY TIMBAL
    16570 PAGUIDOPON, RUSS JUN NAELGA
    16571 PAGUIGAN, MARK ANTHONY PALATTAO
    16572 PAGUIO, ACEL ARCAYNA
    16573 PAGUIO, PRINCESS JANE ORTIZ
    16574 PAGUIRIGAN, JOANNA DI MACARO
    16575 PAGUIRIGAN, SHERYMAY MABBORANG
    16576 PAGULAYAN, ANGELIE ROSE MAGGAY
    16577 PAGULAYAN, CINDY MAPPATAO
    16578 PAGULAYAN, GEMMA LARANANG
    16579 PAGULAYAN, KATHLEEN JOY ABES
    16580 PAGULAYAN, MA ELENA ESPAÑOLA
    16581 PAGULAYAN, MICHELLE MAE DOMINGO
    16582 PAGULON, JEPRIL DIANO
    16583 PAGUNSAN, AUFIE MAE PADRIGO
    16584 PAGUNSAN, DARIL JAY MONTANO
    16585 PAGUNSAN, LAGRIMAS AMOYAN
    16586 PAHAYAHAY, MAE VANESSA GRACE CAPISTRANO
    16587 PAHUYO, ALYZA KATE ALFORQUE
    16588 PAICAN, NIÑOBELLE SERITO
    16589 PAILANO, IAN CHRISTOPHER NICOLASORA
    16590 PAIT, GOLDEN SIERRA BORONGAN
    16591 PAITON, EMMANUEL CESS DALUMPINES
    16592 PAITON, VERONICA JANE SINTOS
    16593 PAJADAN, LOUISE RAY SOCIAS
    16594 PAJANEL, MAIELLA MARIE RIVERA
    16595 PAJANOSTAN, PERLITA JENNETH YODICO
    16596 PAJANUSTAN, ABEL RONGCALES
    16597 PAJARES, BEVERLY CUBIN
    16598 PAJARES, IMIE DIANN CRUZADA
    16599 PAJARES, RITCHEL JOCOSOL
    16600 PAJARILLAGA, MARIECON SALIGUMBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:334 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 PAJARILLO, ANNIE ROSE GUILLARDO
    16602 PAJARILLO, JUDY ANN TAGHAP
    16603 PAJARILLO, SELA BALBUENA
    16604 PAJARIT, JOMER MABALOT
    16605 PAJARITO, GEORGE CEASAR BULAGNIR
    16606 PAJARITO, GINA VICENTE
    16607 PAJATE, JOY BORROMEO
    16608 PAJE, ERNESTO MONDAS
    16609 PAJEMNA, VALENTINE GERONE ESTACIO
    16610 PAJEMOLIN, NIKKA CRISELYN BARCEBAL
    16611 PAJES, CARL PRITZ CORSINO
    16612 PAJIJI, RAHANIE GADUNGAN
    16613 PAJIMOLA, JOEMARK PALAROAN
    16614 PAJIMOLA, MELISA EVE CABUG
    16615 PAJO, MARY MARINEL OLANDRES
    16616 PAJUELAS, MAVI VIRGIELY ATIWAG
    16617 PAJUTINING, JOHN REY
    16618 PAL, LOVENIA KAY AVERION
    16619 PALABASAN, HAZEL BORAL
    16620 PALABRICA, ARLENE SALMORIN
    16621 PALACAY, JUVY GALICINAO
    16622 PALACIELO, JENNIFER FEDERIO
    16623 PALACIO, AVEGAIL FARON
    16624 PALACIO, JERRY BOY PEPETO
    16625 PALACIO, LUCELVIE SUMAMBOD
    16626 PALACIO, LYNDON UBANTE
    16627 PALAD, TERESA ROSALES
    16628 PALAD, ZARAH MAY PEREZ
    16629 PALADAR, KAREN RUBIO
    16630 PALADIO, LINDA MADRID
    16631 PALADO, MARILYN RAMOS
    16632 PALADO, ROCHELLE PARPAN
    16633 PALAGANAS, IMEEROSE SUSI
    16634 PALALAY, JENNYROSE DOMINGO
    16635 PALALAY, ROCKY ACE UANIA
    16636 PALAMINE, DARLENE BAGARES
    16637 PALAMING, JOYCE ANN OLIVETE
    16638 PALANAS, MERALONA DEL PILAR
    16639 PALANCA, KATRINA DEDASE
    16640 PALANGDAO, ALPHA JOY LOPEZ
    16641 PALANGDAO, JEAN JANA BAGWAN
    16642 PALANGDOSAN, NEPHLE MANAPENG
    16643 PALANGYO, JINGLE MARTIN
    16644 PALAO, JARED JAY AMPORINGUEZ
    16645 PALAO, NOVIE PILAPIL
    16646 PALAPA, GLORIA MANDAPON
    16647 PALAPAL, CHRISTOPHER ESTRELLA
    16648 PALARCA, JOAN MAGURA
    16649 PALARCA, MARICEL PERALTA
    16650 PALARCA, ROWENA SOTABENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:335 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 PALARCA, VIRGILIND VILLANUEVA
    16652 PALARUAN, CHERRY ANN VICENCIO
    16653 PALAS, CHARLES CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
    16654 PALATAN, ISMAEL MACARIO
    16655 PALATE, JESTONE PANGULO
    16656 PALATINO, KAREN RODIL
    16657 PALATTAO, FRELIA VILLANO
    16658 PALATTAO, HELEN JOY ORPIANO
    16659 PALATTAO, ROWENA MACARILAY
    16660 PALAWAN, FAIDAH ODIN
    16661 PALAYON, JAMAICA SAYA-AN
    16662 PALAYPAYON, CATHERINE DATOON
    16663 PALCONETE, DARLANE JUANIR
    16664 PALCOTELO, JERMIN JOY DRIO
    16665 PALEAN, ROSEANN MAY DE VERA
    16666 PALEN, MARIA LUISA VELASCO
    16667 PALEN, RODOLFO JR TORREON
    16668 PALENCIA, CORY JANE REGUYA
    16669 PALENCIA, MERCY GAY LAT
    16670 PALENG, BEVERLY ALSI
    16671 PALER, ARON LOUIE LINDAGAN
    16672 PALER, LORILLA HANNAH LINDAGAN
    16673 PALER, NIÑA F-PRIL ROSE CAJOCON
    16674 PALER, WENILOR GRACE DIVINO
    16675 PALERACIO, MARIA GRAZZIELA FLORES
    16676 PALERMO, AISA PABALLA
    16677 PALERMO, ZERRYME SALMORIN
    16678 PALES, CHONA MOTLOG
    16679 PALIJO, CHRISTINE SUAYBAGUIO
    16680 PALIMA, LENDY PATRICE ORAG
    16681 PALINGCOD, RUEL ASNA
    16682 PALIOTO, NYDA JANE ABELO
    16683 PALIS, JOYCE GELACIO
    16684 PALISAN, CORAZON JANDAYAN
    16685 PALISOC, CIARA THERESSE CONTEMPLACION
    16686 PALISOC, JACQUELYN BUGAYONG
    16687 PALISOC, JANE TAGARO
    16688 PALLAR, JANETTE PAME
    16689 PALLAYOC, ALVIN DAWAGAN
    16690 PALLER, KAY CEBUJANO
    16691 PALLER, RENALYN RUDINAS
    16692 PALLES, GLENN SANCHEZ
    16693 PALLO, BENJIE ACEBES
    16694 PALLONES, RALDAXZ AGUILAR
    16695 PALLUTO, REZIEL JANE BAYER
    16696 PALMA, ARTHELO PASLANGAN
    16697 PALMA, GOADA DE OCAMPO
    16698 PALMA, HARLYN ESPAÑOLA
    16699 PALMA, JAY ANN LUMAWAG
    16700 PALMA, JESSA MAE SAYSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:336 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 PALMA, JULIET PITA
    16702 PALMA, JUMER MONARES
    16703 PALMA, MARLENE PANGANIBAN
    16704 PALMA, REYNALYN CABASUG
    16705 PALMA, SHARMAINE CUTOP
    16706 PALMERA, GIRLIE DELOS SANTOS
    16707 PALMERA, JAYZELLE MENDOZA
    16708 PALMERIA, ZARINA TINDOGAN
    16709 PALMES, ALEXA JADE ELLO
    16710 PALMES, JENEROSE ALORSABIZ
    16711 PALMONES, APPLE ANDUYAN
    16712 PALO, ANNA MAY SALOVINO
    16713 PALO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
    16714 PALOLAN, GINA ROSETE
    16715 PALOMA, ERICKA SHAYNE ELIAS
    16716 PALOMA, RONNIE ABARQUEZ
    16717 PALOMADO, NICO JOSE APDUA
    16718 PALOMARES, EMMIE JANE GONZAGA
    16719 PALOMARIA, CHARELYN LOPEZ
    16720 PALOMATA, GEORGE JOHN ACULA
    16721 PALOMATA, JAYPEN DALISAY
    16722 PALOMATA, XYZA INAH RAE ALCARDE
    16723 PALOMER, MICHAEL BELGA
    16724 PALOMINO, MANILYN JAMER
    16725 PALON, DENNY ANDRIEL DUNGAO
    16726 PALSI, ASTERIO LANGKIA
    16727 PALTADO, MARILOU DULFO
    16728 PALTAO, JOHN LEXBER BULAUITAN
    16729 PALTI, ZELAMIN MUSA
    16730 PALTINCA, JENNELYN JANE REANOGA
    16731 PALUA, DEAN CANE GUIAO
    16732 PALUA, ROSSEL INGAY
    16733 PALUBON, KATHERINE JOY CAYABYAB
    16734 PALUBOS, GARY CAPSUYEN
    16735 PALUMAR, IRENE ALBURO
    16736 PALUMAR, MICHELYN BALSOMO
    16737 PALURAY, MARJORIE BUYOG
    16738 PAMA, ALYSSA ROSE SARGADO
    16739 PAMA, GRACE SOLATORIO
    16740 PAMA, REGIE MAMOLINDAS
    16741 PAMANIAN, LADY ANDREA LIGUTAN
    16742 PAMAONG, WILT FRANCIS PANGILINAN
    16743 PAMAT, JOY JACOL
    16744 PAMESA, JHONALYN SEGUNDO
    16745 PAMFILO, RHINEL RUALES
    16746 PAMINTUAN, JAYVEE CARANDANG
    16747 PAMIS, ACEL CULLA
    16748 PAMISA, FRANCES MAE MICABALO
    16749 PAMISA, KIM PLAZA
    16750 PAMISA, RUBELIZA CATURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:337 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 PAMITTAN, CRESEL DELA CRUZ
    16752 PAMITTAN, KRISTEL TACTAC
    16753 PAMITTAN, RIO AVERIL CARMEN
    16754 PAMPLONA, ASHLEY MARI QUIZMUNDO
    16755 PAMPLONA, BRYAN GABATIN
    16756 PAMPLONA, DAN JUDE LIZARDO
    16757 PAMPLONA, DANIELA ANN MARTINEZ
    16758 PAMPLONA, JENNILYN MAE CORTEL
    16759 PAN, MARYTIS CURIAS
    16760 PAN, REZIEL JUANGA
    16761 PANA, JUDY ANN BELGA
    16762 PANA, MARY ANN PIOQUINTO
    16763 PANAG, YVON MANGALISAN
    16764 PANAGA, MARK BERAN
    16765 PANAGA, MICAH BUENASAGA
    16766 PANAGSAGAN, GRACE HERNANE
    16767 PANAGUITON, RAFFYLYNE ENCIO
    16768 PANAL, DIANA MARIE SUICO
    16769 PANAL, JASMEN RASONABE
    16770 PANAL, SHEILA MAE BARIGUEZ
    16771 PANALIGAN, JAN APRIL DECLARO
    16772 PANALIGAN, JONALYN DASCO
    16773 PANALIGAN, THEA ELLAIN GAIL ARGENTE
    16774 PANANGGALAN, SAADA INDINGA
    16775 PANAPANAAN, SOFIA JANE GOMEZ
    16776 PANARAAG, NORHAMIDA MAGBANUA
    16777 PANCHO, ANALYN GALIDO
    16778 PANCHO, HANNAH ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ
    16779 PANDA, AZRISAH MACAPODI
    16780 PANDAC, JERACEL GASATAN
    16781 PANDACAN, RIABEL JOY JOSE
    16782 PANDAN, REGIE VIEDOR
    16783 PANDAPATAN, JASMINE IMAM
    16784 PANDAPATAN, JONAIRA MANONGCARANG
    16785 PANDAY, RONA MENDOZA
    16786 PANDAY, VERONICA OLAYRES
    16787 PANDAYAN, DENAVIE PANG-OT
    16788 PANDIIN, NORAIN PANDIIN
    16789 PANDODUM, DANIAH-DIANA MALAWI
    16790 PANELA, JETHRO RAPHAEL ULARTE
    16791 PANELO, SOLOMON III TURQUEZA
    16792 PANER, DARELL PRINCE CASTELO
    16793 PANERIO, JASMERE SIBBALUCA
    16794 PANES, ALFIE ROSE DUREMDES
    16795 PANES, ANNIE LYN TANUDTANUD
    16796 PANES, CHARMIE MARTIN
    16797 PANES, GLENDA HIJASTRO
    16798 PANES, JOHN OLIVER FABABIER
    16799 PANES, RUBIE ANN CAPILA
    16800 PANES, SHENNA NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:338 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 PANES, WELIA PADILLA
    16802 PANG-ETAN, LAARNI BALIW-AN
    16803 PANGADIR, NORLINDA LAYATAN
    16804 PANGAN, ANA THERESE LAWAS
    16805 PANGAN, ARLENE PARUNGAO
    16806 PANGAN, FELY PAGARA
    16807 PANGAN, GERALDINE OYSON
    16808 PANGAN, MARK ALEX APARECE
    16809 PANGAN, RYAN RONQUILLO
    16810 PANGANDAMAN, MOCTAR DEVERA
    16811 PANGANIBAN, AVEGAIL DE CASTRO
    16812 PANGANIBAN, BABY JANE BACONGGOL
    16813 PANGANIBAN, EVANGELINE BERNATE
    16814 PANGANIBAN, JAIZEN GERVACIO
    16815 PANGANIBAN, JAYCEL HOLGADO
    16816 PANGANIBAN, JERISH KAYLE CANAY
    16817 PANGANIBAN, JHONA MAY MENDOZA
    16818 PANGANIBAN, JOSHUA MANUEL
    16819 PANGANIBAN, JOVELYN PATIÑO
    16820 PANGANIBAN, KAREN MACATANGAY
    16821 PANGANIBAN, KATHRINA BERGONIA
    16822 PANGANIBAN, RESSY JEAN JACINTO
    16823 PANGANIBAN, RHEUBEN BARRAMEDA
    16824 PANGANORON, MAYETTE CABAHUG
    16825 PANGANTIHON, APRIL LOVE DARAOG
    16826 PANGANTIHON, ARIEL REY SINGCOL
    16827 PANGANTING, INTIZAR PANGANTING
    16828 PANGARAL, LANILYN SIMANGAN
    16829 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAINAH YUSOPH
    16830 PANGARUY, MARY JOY PASION
    16831 PANGASIAN, MYLA DECATORIA
    16832 PANGGA, MARIANNE KATHLEEN BENOSA
    16833 PANGGO, JADALHAQ SHIEKALABI
    16834 PANGGO, MARIANNIE UMANAN
    16835 PANGILINAN, ANALYN ANTONIO
    16836 PANGILINAN, ANGELINA DAVID
    16837 PANGILINAN, ARMANDO SANTOS
    16838 PANGILINAN, CAROLINA JULIANO
    16839 PANGILINAN, CHARLOTTE JAMIE DE CASTRO
    16840 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE COLMINAS
    16841 PANGILINAN, FAVIE ABRIS
    16842 PANGILINAN, JOHN LANDOLF BALBIN
    16843 PANGILINAN, JOY KRISTA FULGENCIO
    16844 PANGILINAN, JUSTIN JED PAGUIO
    16845 PANGILINAN, KAREN KEITH POSADA
    16846 PANGILINAN, MARICRIS PUZON
    16847 PANGILINAN, MAUREEN BULANADI
    16848 PANGILINAN, MELCHIZEDEK PARCO
    16849 PANGILINAN, MERILU SANTIAGO
    16850 PANGLILINGAN, JERRALD NASULI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:339 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 PANGO, SITTIEAINAH TARATINGAN
    16852 PANGONILO, JOEVIL VALDEZ
    16853 PANGUITO, RENZ ARKEE PEREZ
    16854 PANGULAYAN, DIANA DOMINGO
    16855 PANHAY, LOURDISO ZAMBRANO
    16856 PANIAMOGAN, GERALD CAERLANG
    16857 PANIBIO, GLADYS GAY PARA
    16858 PANILLO, EDDIE
    16859 PANIMBANG, MARYJANE GUMATI
    16860 PANINGBATAN, MAYLENE RELOZA
    16861 PANINGBATAN, MICHAEL TAMPOR
    16862 PANINGBATAN, ROSARIO RIVERA
    16863 PANIOROTAN, HANAN BALT
    16864 PANIS, DAINA AVORQUE
    16865 PANIS, JUDILNA MAÑALAG
    16866 PANIS, MARIA TERESA TUQUERRO
    16867 PANIS, RHEA KATRINA CADORNA
    16868 PANIZALES, RICKY TOMBOC
    16869 PANIZALES, SHIRLEY MAE MADRID
    16870 PANLUBASAN, PINKY ROTA
    16871 PANONCE, LILITA ABINDAN
    16872 PANOPIO, ALLEN KIRBY VILLAPANDO
    16873 PANOPIO, ANCRENEZA MASANGCAY
    16874 PANORIL, STIFANNY SOL
    16875 PANOTES, MARICEL BONAGUA
    16876 PANSACOLA, MARIANO II CAMOTA
    16877 PANTALIANO, MICHELLE LAÑAS
    16878 PANTALLA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
    16879 PANTALLANO, THERESE ALQUEZA
    16880 PANTALUNAN, CHRIS OCAMPO
    16881 PANTE, JOY BONGAT
    16882 PANTE, NELVIN ENDRANO
    16883 PANTERAS, JULIE FAYE LLAVORE
    16884 PANTIL, JAY AR MASONG
    16885 PANTINOPLE, AIVIE LALATA
    16886 PANTOJA, EUSEVIA DE LOS REYES
    16887 PANTOJA, JHONAVELLE LIM
    16888 PANTOJA, RODALYN DOROQUES
    16889 PANUNCIO, KELVIN PAUL BAMBA
    16890 PANZO, JOANNALYN YEPES
    16891 PAO, AIENNA MATABALAN
    16892 PAO, JEAN CARREN MAGLASANG
    16893 PAONER, DON AZARES
    16894 PAPA, ERNEFLOR MANA-AY
    16895 PAPA, MA NIÑA AVILLA
    16896 PAPA, MONETTE SIATAN
    16897 PAPAKI, ABDUL LATIP TACUJAN
    16898 PAPALADUN, NAJERA AYSAH BARANDIA
    16899 PAPANDAYAN, HAPSA BANDRANG
    16900 PAPAS, IVY JOY NOVELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:340 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 PAPAS, JOSIE BETH JIRVEN QUINTANILLA
    16902 PAPAT, BRENDA PODSOC
    16903 PAPIONA, JUDY-ANN AMISTOSO
    16904 PAPUA, JYRA LLANERA
    16905 PAPURAN, SHIENA MARIE ALOTI-OT
    16906 PAQUERA, ANTONIO MAGSAYO
    16907 PAQUERA, MARS HERSHEY SALMERON
    16908 PAQUIABAS, CAROCHELL ATON
    16909 PAQUIBOT, BRENDALYN CUIZON
    16910 PAQUINOL, BOB TOMAMPOC
    16911 PAQUIT, AARON PAUL OLAZO
    16912 PAQUIT, MA ARLEEN GABIANA
    16913 PAR, BRIAN KEVIN BARBANTE
    16914 PAR, YAZARI REIN RABINO
    16915 PARACAD, PEACHY ANN PADDAYUMAN
    16916 PARADELA, ROWELA GARCIA
    16917 PARADERO, NELBRED MONTECALVO
    16918 PARADJI, RADZNAHAR SAID
    16919 PARADO, ADELFA MAURO
    16920 PARADO, EDRALYN TAMAYO
    16921 PARADO, JILL AN
    16922 PARADO, MARLON TATOY
    16923 PARAGADOS, MAXIMA QUIATSON
    16924 PARAGAS, ALICIA
    16925 PARAGAS, ARLON CHRISTOPHER DAÑO
    16926 PARAGAS, GERALDINE SORIANO
    16927 PARAGAS, JANINE BELTRAN
    16928 PARAGAS, MARJORIE BATAN
    16929 PARAGATOS, JERRY PAPAURAN
    16930 PARAGILE, LEON BERNARDINO BANDAY
    16931 PARAGOSO, GLAIZA PABLE
    16932 PARAGOSO, IRISH MAE BAG-AO
    16933 PARAGOSO, JOYLYN ANGEL
    16934 PARAGUSO, JERYL MARIE ABELO
    16935 PARAISO, MA REYNA CANONO
    16936 PARAJES, RHEA FRANCIA
    16937 PARALDO, ANALOU SURALTA
    16938 PARALDO, ASTHERIAL ABOYME
    16939 PARALE, ERLINDA TRIBUNSAY
    16940 PARALIS, BRENDA ASHLEY AJERO
    16941 PARAMIO, DEMMA NYLL FERNANDEZ
    16942 PARAN, ANNIE ROSE AQUI
    16943 PARAN, DIANNE POLLEK
    16944 PARANE, JOEL GORPIDO
    16945 PARANGUE, JAMELA VIGUELLA
    16946 PARAS, CAMILLE BRAGANZA
    16947 PARAS, GAY KAREL MAE LAO
    16948 PARAS, JAMIL ROCEL SUNGA
    16949 PARAS, LIZA DIAZ
    16950 PARAS, RALPH JANN ESPARTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:341 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 PARAS, ROMED GARCIA
    16952 PARAS, THERESA GRACE FLORES
    16953 PARASAN, SUNSHINE KAPAWANG
    16954 PARATO, ANNE CAMILLE AGBUYA
    16955 PARAYNO, CELINE JOYCE SAMSON
    16956 PARAYNO, MANLOU LOURMAN FERNANDEZ
    16957 PARAÑAL, IZZY NAZARETH
    16958 PARAÑAQUE, REGIE JR ADRIANO
    16959 PARBA, JUADJIE BUBULI
    16960 PARCAREY, JIDIDIA RONGALERIOS
    16961 PARCE, SHARMAGNE ARANETA
    16962 PARCERO, MARIA JUMAMOY
    16963 PARCIA, MELVIN AUSTINE MALIFICIADO
    16964 PARCO, HOMER GALIGAO
    16965 PARCON, CHERRY ANN PATARATA
    16966 PARCON, JANIELYN JIMENEA
    16967 PARCON, LEI BANGALISAN
    16968 PARCON, LYNDY ROSE ABALDE
    16969 PARCON, VINCENT GALAGALA
    16970 PARDICO, MARK LLOYD ARONG
    16971 PARDILLA, PAUL ALBERT CABALOG
    16972 PARDILLO, ANDREA MARIE ISRAEL
    16973 PARDILLO, REGINE CASTAÑARES
    16974 PARDITO, JESSABEL SANCHEZ
    16975 PARDIÑAS, MARINELL BROQUEZA
    16976 PARDIÑAS, REGINE GRACE BALA
    16977 PARDIÑAS, ROMMEL REY POLOAN
    16978 PARDO, ARVIN CHRISTIAN ENCANTO
    16979 PARDO, KAREN DOMINGUEZ
    16980 PARDUCHO, CATTLEYA MERCADO
    16981 PAREDES, ALJON REY MOLINA
    16982 PAREDES, REINA MILAN
    16983 PAREDES, ROSANNE BATTUNG
    16984 PAREJA, CELINE GUARIN
    16985 PAREJA, JOAN TAGUD
    16986 PAREJA, MEDELYN BERMUDEZ
    16987 PAREJA, MERILOU LALUNA
    16988 PAREL, AJ DIGNADICE
    16989 PAREÑAS, RODEL TONOGBANUA
    16990 PARICA, ADONIS ANCHETA
    16991 PARINGIT, ANITA DELA CRUZ
    16992 PARIOLO, JASMIN PORCADILLA
    16993 PARIÑAS, THERESA DANIEL
    16994 PAROHINOG, JAILA GLEN BAUTISTA
    16995 PAROHINOG, KAREEN KAE ABIO
    16996 PAROJINOG, NELJOHN CARLOS
    16997 PARRA, GERBY CADUNGOG
    16998 PARRA, WENNIE JEN MERTO
    16999 PARREÑO, RUTHLY JOY MAGNANAO
    17000 PARREÑO, VEVIEN MOIRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:342 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 PARRO, LORY-VI BERIDO
    17002 PARTOSA, ALDRIN RAMOS
    17003 PARTOSA, JENNY ANN HAMBRE
    17004 PARTULAN, JOYCE ANN CONSULTA
    17005 PARTULAN, LOUILEN VILLAMOR
    17006 PARULAN, MARK PAUL MARINO
    17007 PARUNGAO, HEHERSON HUPANA
    17008 PARUNGAO, MINELI LIANNE PIEDAD
    17009 PARUNGAO, SCHNEIDER ALVENDIA
    17010 PASADILLO, RENDYLFRED GAYASO
    17011 PASAJE, JELEN CAPUTE
    17012 PASAMANERO, SHAJARA MAE FERNANDEZ
    17013 PASAMONTE, GLEENMOORE ORDONIO
    17014 PASAMONTE, MANUEL JR LUNA
    17015 PASAOA, JERALDINE MACAILAO
    17016 PASAQUIAN, ROMELA DELA CRUZ
    17017 PASARABA, FARAH MAE ABBIDO
    17018 PASATIEMPO, JERRYVILL GLIMADA
    17019 PASAYLO, ART NISEL BORLING
    17020 PASCASIO, DIANA ROSE PEÑAMORA
    17021 PASCO, ANNIE JOYCE LEYNES
    17022 PASCO, ELY JAY ABANADOR
    17023 PASCO, ERMALYN MARTINEZ
    17024 PASCO, ERNNA CLAIRE
    17025 PASCOBELLO, PAUL OMILIG
    17026 PASCUA, ANALYN CAUNCA
    17027 PASCUA, ANGELITA NOZUELO
    17028 PASCUA, BENJIE RABOR
    17029 PASCUA, BERNIE BAUTISTA
    17030 PASCUA, BLADIMIR SABIANO
    17031 PASCUA, DARIGOLD LIM
    17032 PASCUA, FRANCO NIÑO VISMANOS
    17033 PASCUA, GLADYS GAY DACANAY
    17034 PASCUA, HAZELLE ANCHETA
    17035 PASCUA, HONEYLYN PACINA
    17036 PASCUA, IRON MAR PEDAMATO
    17037 PASCUA, ISMAEL SERIL
    17038 PASCUA, JAKE ESTRADA
    17039 PASCUA, JAZIMIEL JERAMEEL SAGUN
    17040 PASCUA, JENERSON PASCUAL
    17041 PASCUA, JHESSA SEDILLA
    17042 PASCUA, JOY MABUNAG
    17043 PASCUA, JOYCE ANN ORNOPIA
    17044 PASCUA, KARLO ENCIA
    17045 PASCUA, KRISTINE KEY AGUILAR
    17046 PASCUA, LAURETA PALMA
    17047 PASCUA, MA REZEIL BAÑADERA
    17048 PASCUA, MARY MAY CORPUZ
    17049 PASCUA, REGINA SERRAON
    17050 PASCUA, ROXANNE MAE DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:343 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 PASCUA, SONIA ESTABILLO
    17052 PASCUA, STEVENSON JR CUBA
    17053 PASCUAL, ABBA JOY CEÑIDOZA
    17054 PASCUAL, ANGELA CASIL
    17055 PASCUAL, ANGELICA PADILLA
    17056 PASCUAL, BERNALYN ORPILLA
    17057 PASCUAL, CHARILYN JOY SACAYANAN
    17058 PASCUAL, CHRISSA ANN MAPANAO
    17059 PASCUAL, FLORIE DEL CRISOSTOMO
    17060 PASCUAL, JAYPEE MAADI
    17061 PASCUAL, JENNIFER OSTAGA
    17062 PASCUAL, JERELEEN VICEDO
    17063 PASCUAL, JOHN MICHAEL NIÑO
    17064 PASCUAL, JONABELLE MARINAY
    17065 PASCUAL, JONILA OCAMPO
    17066 PASCUAL, JOVY GUMABAY
    17067 PASCUAL, JOYCE ANN CACHUELA
    17068 PASCUAL, LESLY ANNE TAMONDONG
    17069 PASCUAL, MARICEL CUSTODIO
    17070 PASCUAL, MARK LEO FABIAN
    17071 PASCUAL, MARRICRIS ENCINA
    17072 PASCUAL, MICHAEL VINCENT CANTOR
    17073 PASCUAL, NIKKI ROSE FARIÑAS
    17074 PASCUAL, PAUL WESLEY CASIMIRO
    17075 PASCUAL, PRITCHILL EVANS INOCENCIO
    17076 PASCUAL, REMALYN SORZA
    17077 PASCUAL, RICHARD JR DINONG
    17078 PASCUAL, RUTH MARALLAG
    17079 PASCUBILLO, VOZHD-J DIAZ
    17080 PASETES, DIANNE CARAME
    17081 PASIA, BEGA BLESSED LORIZZE ALCANTARA
    17082 PASICOLAN, JOYCE HAZEL BOSI
    17083 PASILONA, ANGELICA CRISOL
    17084 PASION, JHOAN RAMIL
    17085 PASION, MARICON MORALES
    17086 PASION, MARIE JANE ABUHAN
    17087 PASIONA, MARYNEL INDIAS
    17088 PASON, FLORINA BAYOT
    17089 PASON, RIZZA MENDOZA
    17090 PASQUITO, MARICHU BONGLAY
    17091 PASTA, ANDRELLO GREZULA
    17092 PASTER, BLESSY JEAN
    17093 PASTERA, JOLLIBEE KIMPAN
    17094 PASTOR, EMMANUEL PAROHINOG
    17095 PASTOR, JAQUELYN VILLAFRANCA
    17096 PASTOR, MAE JOY PADOC
    17097 PASTOR, SHEILA CLAIRE PANDES
    17098 PASTORAL, CHRISTOPHER PATALINGHOG
    17099 PASTORAL, JOANA MARIE LUMAUAN
    17100 PASTORAL, KRISTINE ROSE PAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:344 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 PASTORITE, LYCA CAPA
    17102 PASTORPEDE, CHRISTY GILTENDEZ
    17103 PASTRANA, CRISSIE DELOS SANTOS
    17104 PASTRANO, ATHENA MENSURADO
    17105 PASTRANO, RHEA LUZ LLANOS
    17106 PATACSIL, MARY JOY CAMION
    17107 PATACSIL, SHARMAINE MATARANAS
    17108 PATAG, CEDIE MACULANGAN
    17109 PATAGNAN, ADRIENE GAIL LIMPIN
    17110 PATAGO, ROWENA MANAGBANAG
    17111 PATAGOC, HAZEL GEM BAJOLO
    17112 PATALINGHUG, MARY JOY PADILLA
    17113 PATALOD, JHASMAINE REU FREGILLANA
    17114 PATAM, JHEYMIELYN DIESTA
    17115 PATAN, GWEN MARIE CANEDA
    17116 PATAN, RENAN MANAL
    17117 PATANAO, MAYETH TEVES
    17118 PATANGAN, DONNABEL DUHIG
    17119 PATANGAN, MARY ANN JAMOLOD
    17120 PATANINDAGAT, LYREN ARAÑADOR
    17121 PATARAY, AMY CLAIRE CASTILLO
    17122 PATATAG, EMELYN ROSE LAWAG
    17123 PATAYAN, JUAREN JOY FUERTEZ
    17124 PATAYAN, NORMAN FLORIDA
    17125 PATCHES, SUNSHINE HINTAPA
    17126 PATERES, ERRA MAE TUBIGON
    17127 PATERNO, RUTH LEGASPI
    17128 PATERTER, LORECEL AMOR
    17129 PATEÑA, KIMBERLY CABA
    17130 PATEÑA, ROSE MAY LEDESMA
    17131 PATIAG, MARIA PERPETUA CAPIENDO
    17132 PATICA, ARLENE GALLO
    17133 PATING, JAN MIKHAEL MILLANO
    17134 PATINGO, LIZA MAY MORCILLA
    17135 PATIO, LIEZEL VILLANUEVA
    17136 PATLUNAG, MARICEL SANTIANES
    17137 PATOC, NOLIE JR BARBOSA
    17138 PATOC, REGENE EUGENIO
    17139 PATOLA, MA SHEILA MARIE CERDEÑO
    17140 PATOLA, ROWENA YANSON
    17141 PATOLTOL, ANGELO JAMES LANDERO
    17142 PATOTOY, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
    17143 PATRIANA, LOUGIE MAE ESCALANTE
    17144 PATRIARCA, ELENEL MAGBANUA
    17145 PATRIARCA, FREDA LE SONGCO
    17146 PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE VALDEPEÑAS
    17147 PATRICIO, ANGELIA PUSTA
    17148 PATRICIO, ANNA JANE AGUSTIN
    17149 PATRICIO, KRISTINE JOY EMBANECIDO
    17150 PATRICIO, NELLY ANN SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:345 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 PATRIMONIO, ATHENA GRACE OBRAR
    17152 PATRONA, CHARRIZZE ANNE REYES
    17153 PATUAL, CATHERINE GALAN
    17154 PAUBSANON, KATRINA BUENAVISTA
    17155 PAULE, MARILOU MARGARITA FERRER
    17156 PAULE, WILVINA MANALANSAN
    17157 PAULICAN, EARL RUSSELL SOMOROSTRO
    17158 PAULIGUE, RUBY JANE MANAYAN
    17159 PAULITE, ERWINA CABILDO
    17160 PAUMAR, MARIA AURA ELLOREN
    17161 PAUSAL, ELVIE JANE DELIGERO
    17162 PAUSAL, JEROLD RIO
    17163 PAUTAN, JAY ANN SIMBAJON
    17164 PAUTAN, MA ISALYN CULLO
    17165 PAUYO, ALLEN OLGINA
    17166 PAVIA, IRISH JOY BULACO
    17167 PAWID, JESRAEL BAGUITAN
    17168 PAYAC, SHIELA PETERE
    17169 PAYADYAD, ANA PAZ CASTILLO
    17170 PAYCANA, ARRON ABARCA
    17171 PAYORAN, ROD CYRUS JIMENEZ
    17172 PAYOS, ROQUENA VIRTUDAZO
    17173 PAYOT, ALVIN VILLASOR
    17174 PAYOT, LEMAR BRINQUEZ
    17175 PAYUMO, DIOSDADO JR CANLAS
    17176 PAZ, ADRIAN CARL CAJUCOM
    17177 PAZ, AILEEN TAPNIO
    17178 PAZ, CINDERELLA MARCELINO
    17179 PAZ, KAREN JOYCE ROGIL
    17180 PAZ, KRISTOPHER IAN MAANO
    17181 PAZ, REYCHELLE ORBON
    17182 PAZAULAN, SITTIE JUMANAH TRASPORTO
    17183 PAÑA, JENEVIEVE AMOLO
    17184 PAÑA, JENILYN VILLABERT
    17185 PAÑARES, ERWIN SINADJAN
    17186 PAÑO, PAULITO PATAWARAN
    17187 PE, VIRGINIA LAGAWID
    17188 PEBENITO, SIENNA LEIGH GUIANG
    17189 PEBRADA, AIRYN DE LA CRUZ
    17190 PECAOCO, CRISTELLE JOY ROSALIA
    17191 PECAYO, DULCE LUMIARES
    17192 PECONCILLO, NERRIZA VILLEGAS
    17193 PEDE, CHRISTHELMARIE BUENAVENTURA
    17194 PEDERE, ANNALY CUARTELA
    17195 PEDERE, CHERYL CABANILLAS
    17196 PEDERE, GLADY LYN JAIME
    17197 PEDERE, MONIQUE FRANCES BERNADAS
    17198 PEDIONGCO, GRACE DESAMPARADO
    17199 PEDONG, MEDELYN CASTILLO
    17200 PEDRAJAS, JOVELYN PENETRANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:346 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 PEDRASA, IZHRIA DOLIENTAS
    17202 PEDRAZA, ADELYN CIPRIANO
    17203 PEDRAZA, RHODORA TABLARIN
    17204 PEDRERA, CINDY MAE RESPITO
    17205 PEDRERA, MARK LOUCEL VERGARA
    17206 PEDRIGOSA, VINCE MIKKO GARCIA
    17207 PEDRO, JOANNE
    17208 PEDRO, KARLA MAE MANONGSONG
    17209 PEDRO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
    17210 PEDRO, LOURDES DERUPE
    17211 PEDRO, RENZ JOSHUA NORIEGA
    17212 PEDRO, RHOZZEAL CADIZ
    17213 PEDROCHE, ROCELLE ANN REGALA
    17214 PEDRONAN, RHEA GALLEON
    17215 PEDROSO, ETHEL TULIAO
    17216 PEDROSO, HELEN PANES
    17217 PEDROZA, RAFFY QUESABA
    17218 PEDROZA, RINA BALANTE
    17219 PEDTAMANAN, MICHELLE ABAS
    17220 PEDUCHE, MARIE-CLAIRE MALLARI
    17221 PEJA, MAY ANN ROJO
    17222 PEJANA, ANGELICA MONTALLANA
    17223 PEJER, SHEILA MAE BAGONGON
    17224 PEJI, ANGELITO RODEROS
    17225 PELAYO, ABEGAIL DIAZ
    17226 PELAYO, ERWIZA BERNARDO
    17227 PELENIO, ANGELIE CAGMAT
    17228 PELENIO, CATHERINE FONTANILLA
    17229 PELENIO, ELEONOR TIGOYLO
    17230 PELESCO, ELAINE CRIS GAMANA
    17231 PELGONE, JASMIN FUENZALIDA
    17232 PELICANO, PREMETIVO JR ODTUHAN
    17233 PELICANO, RIZEL PENASO
    17234 PELICANO, SHIENA MAE JABOLI
    17235 PELIEN, JANIE MAE ESTRADA
    17236 PELIGRINO, MARY LILIBETH ALBARICO
    17237 PELIGRO, ANNELOU ILOGON
    17238 PELIGRO, DEN MARK ALCANTARA
    17239 PELIGRO, JOEY SEPE
    17240 PELIGRO, REANN MAE FERNANDEZ
    17241 PELIGRO, ROSEMARIE ICHON
    17242 PELIGRO, THEOFHILUS NIÑO GARAY
    17243 PELIN, JHENMAE ACIERTO
    17244 PELINGGON, MA FAUSTINA JOY MEDINA
    17245 PELLETERO, STELLA MARIE LOPEZ
    17246 PELLOSIS, APPLE MAY TAGUILID
    17247 PELOBELLO, ANGELOU MARIE BUENAFE
    17248 PELOBELLO, LAIZA GARCIA
    17249 PELOMIDA, ROMARIE DAWN CAPATID
    17250 PELONE, HONEYLET AVILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:347 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 PELPINOSAS, AILEEN DUMANAYOS
    17252 PEN, KWEEN JESSA CUA
    17253 PENASO, ALANIS ZUNIGA
    17254 PENASO, CHRISTIANE ENCARQUEZ
    17255 PENDERSON, PATRICIA MAY
    17256 PENETRANTE, KAREN LUZ BELARDE
    17257 PENIG, MA THERESA FERRO
    17258 PENILLA, PAULA JANE ALMAYDA
    17259 PENILLA, SHARISSE TUPAZ
    17260 PENILLOS, JAIZEL CLAIRE PANDIÑO
    17261 PENTACASE, PRINCESS LYZA DUMDUM
    17262 PENTICASE, KRISTEL JOY SAMSON
    17263 PENTICOSTES, MARY GRACE CONSTANTINO
    17264 PENTINIO, ANNA LIZETTE SOBREPEÑA
    17265 PENUELA, JONAMIE UDTIG
    17266 PEPAÑO, ERIKA MAE NAPARATO
    17267 PEPITO, AIRENE MERCADER
    17268 PEPITO, JONA MAY TENEBRO
    17269 PEPITO, JONATHAN DURANO
    17270 PEPITO, JUNDINA CARCAGENTE
    17271 PEPITO, JUNREY CONCORDIA
    17272 PEPITO, LYKA MARQUEZ
    17273 PEPITO, LYN JENED CATALAN
    17274 PEPITO, MEDELYN BUTRON
    17275 PEPITO, NEL MARK LAUGA
    17276 PEPITO, PAULINE KHAY TABIGNE
    17277 PEPITO, SHEILA MONEVA
    17278 PEPITO, SUNSHINE ALMASON
    17279 PERACULLO, PAUL CANA
    17280 PERALEJO, MARIA FRANCESCA JOSEFINA CANAPI
    17281 PERALES, JULLAN PAUL DE LA PEÑA
    17282 PERALTA, ALANIS KASHNA MIRANDILLA
    17283 PERALTA, BENSON MADRAZO
    17284 PERALTA, ELIZABETH BAYRON
    17285 PERALTA, EMMANUEL DE ASIS
    17286 PERALTA, FLORENZ MERC LINCOD
    17287 PERALTA, IRENE DE GUZMAN
    17288 PERALTA, JANU VALENCERINA
    17289 PERALTA, JONA RUTH SIMANGON
    17290 PERALTA, JONALYN CAYABAS
    17291 PERALTA, JOYLYN DIVINA
    17292 PERALTA, JULIE ANN CAYABAN
    17293 PERALTA, KAREN JANE DELA CRUZ
    17294 PERALTA, LEAH ANTONIO
    17295 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TAN
    17296 PERALTA, MICHELLE CERVANTES
    17297 PERALTA, PATRICIA FAJARDO
    17298 PERALTA, RANDELL GAUDIA
    17299 PERALTA, RELSON ROSARIO
    17300 PERALTA, RENELY DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:348 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 PERALTA, ROBBIE REN FERIDO
    17302 PERALTA, RODOLFO III GERMINO
    17303 PERALTA, RONEL EVAN PELAYO
    17304 PERALTA, ROVI GJIN PALON
    17305 PERALTA, RUBY ANN DURAN
    17306 PERALTA, SEAN JOVIC PESCADOR
    17307 PERALTA, SHAIRA CABATBAT
    17308 PERALTA, VICTOR JR GABAS
    17309 PERANO, JOE GRANT DIAZ
    17310 PERAS, MELODY SITON
    17311 PERAS, ROSE ABIGAIL LOPEZ
    17312 PERASOL, LIBERTY CELADA
    17313 PERATER, ALLERA ENERO
    17314 PERATER, ARNOLD CHU
    17315 PERATER, CHERELYN MACEDA
    17316 PERATER, JOSELITO OLIVAR
    17317 PERCULEZA, NIÑO PHILIP LINGA
    17318 PERDIGON, SHIELA TUMAMPIL
    17319 PEREDA, MENCHIELYN MONREAL
    17320 PEREDO, EVANNIELLE CARBONEL
    17321 PEREGRIN, RHONA GUTIERREZ
    17322 PEREGRINO, HAZELLE MAROLLANO
    17323 PEREN, DENNIES CANIYA
    17324 PEREY, SARAH GEN MARTINEZ
    17325 PEREYRA, DEBBIE VACALARES
    17326 PEREYRA, JANNIE CARGO
    17327 PEREZ, ANJANETTE VENTURA
    17328 PEREZ, ANJILLYN MAE CRUZ
    17329 PEREZ, APRIL JOY GARCIA
    17330 PEREZ, AVA-LOU CULPAR
    17331 PEREZ, CAITHLENE JOPHIEL REYES
    17332 PEREZ, CHARLYN JOY BAGASIN
    17333 PEREZ, CHERRY ANNE SOLAMO
    17334 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
    17335 PEREZ, DAISY LIBO-ON
    17336 PEREZ, DANICA BLANCA PENUS
    17337 PEREZ, DARYL MAE NEGRIDO
    17338 PEREZ, DESIRIE LAMBOSA
    17339 PEREZ, DESIRIE AIRA TORION
    17340 PEREZ, FRANCIS JOHN HILTON
    17341 PEREZ, GENEVIEVE DELAGENTE
    17342 PEREZ, GRACE VASQUEZ
    17343 PEREZ, HERGIELY BESING
    17344 PEREZ, HILBERT SADICON
    17345 PEREZ, JAHZEEL GONZALES
    17346 PEREZ, JAIRA BERNARDO
    17347 PEREZ, JAYVIE MATAWARAN
    17348 PEREZ, JEFFERSON IRINGAN
    17349 PEREZ, JENNY BISNAR
    17350 PEREZ, JENNY JOY LISAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:349 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 PEREZ, JESSICA MAE ORTEGA
    17352 PEREZ, JOERYNE PAGADUAN
    17353 PEREZ, JUDEE JAMES CABUNOC
    17354 PEREZ, KATHLYN JOYCE NISPEROS
    17355 PEREZ, KEN EDRIC FENIQUITO
    17356 PEREZ, KIM NUÑEZ
    17357 PEREZ, KRISTINE JOY PEREYE
    17358 PEREZ, LEA MEE AMRAD
    17359 PEREZ, LESLEE PAJELA
    17360 PEREZ, LIZ ANN JANET SOLEDAD
    17361 PEREZ, LORELIE ORGINO
    17362 PEREZ, MANUEL JR TOLEDO
    17363 PEREZ, MARIA ANIMA SANCHEZ
    17364 PEREZ, MARIDEL VERANA
    17365 PEREZ, MARIE CHARMIE NUEVA
    17366 PEREZ, MARIFIE MALLARI
    17367 PEREZ, MELCRIS PASCUAL
    17368 PEREZ, MERLAND
    17369 PEREZ, MERLY OCON
    17370 PEREZ, MIA CORDIAL
    17371 PEREZ, MONICA PY
    17372 PEREZ, MYLA JOY ELEYDO
    17373 PEREZ, PAUL MICHAEL BAA
    17374 PEREZ, PIA GADUENA
    17375 PEREZ, RHEA OTACAN
    17376 PEREZ, RHODORA PANTALEON
    17377 PEREZ, ROLINIC OCON
    17378 PEREZ, ROLLY PASAY
    17379 PEREZ, ROMAR FERNANDEZ
    17380 PEREZ, RONALD SUR
    17381 PEREZ, SHELLA MAE CASTILLO
    17382 PEREZ, SHIRLEY MAGBALOT
    17383 PERGES, ALFONSO DAVID VENUS
    17384 PERIDO, ROSE LYNSEL CALIBOSO
    17385 PERIGO, REMA PAULINES
    17386 PERITO, MA GERRALYN SAGALA
    17387 PERJES, ALYSSA CAMILLE PARALA
    17388 PERLADO, MARIA CONSUELO FLORES
    17389 PERLAS, JOY ANN BILOG
    17390 PERLAS, KRISNA CABALIC
    17391 PERMANGIL, MELVIN MONTECILLO
    17392 PERMANO, MARY JOY SANO
    17393 PERMELONA, ROCKY FEDERIS
    17394 PERMISON, CINDY BONIFACIO
    17395 PERNADEZ, EMELIT SOBUSA
    17396 PEROCHO, GEH ANN RUBIN
    17397 PEROCHO, JANITH CABUNGCAG
    17398 PEROCHO, JOHN ROSE ANN SALAVIA
    17399 PEROL, ROY ANDREW SIENDA
    17400 PEROLINA, MARY JOY EROMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:350 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 PEROLINA, SHARRI ANNE LORAINE QUIJADA
    17402 PEROY, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
    17403 PERRAS, JAYSON GOTEZA
    17404 PERRAS, MERIT JOHN DAYAO
    17405 PERTIMOS, SHEILA MAE RIVAS
    17406 PERU, ELAINIE MICHELLE GARCIA
    17407 PERU, MARICEL MAGALLANES
    17408 PERUDA, RANNIE NEGAD
    17409 PERVERA, BRENDA MANAOG
    17410 PERVERA, JO ANN LORIE CARPIO
    17411 PESARILLO, LEARRY ANNE EMBILE
    17412 PESAÑA, HEZEL LANSANG
    17413 PESCADOR, JOJO AGUSTIN
    17414 PESCADOR, ROSIE MALDIGAN
    17415 PESCASIO, YASMIN KATE BALITIAN
    17416 PESEBRE, ABIGAIL ALCORDO
    17417 PESIAO, CHIEBANE ANTOLAN
    17418 PESIMO, JENNYLYN YONGCO
    17419 PESIMO, KRISTINA BANAL
    17420 PESINO, ANAMARIE LLARENA
    17421 PESITO, ANGELICA TAPALLA
    17422 PESQUERA, JINGLE ALCANTARA
    17423 PESTAÑO, ANJANETTE GLYDEL ALAYON
    17424 PESTAÑO, JIM BOY MORENO
    17425 PETAGARA, JEPHUNNEH BAX
    17426 PETALCURIN, ELMA MAY CADOTDOT
    17427 PETALLANA, JONALYN INDITA
    17428 PETALLAR, JANETH TAER
    17429 PETILLA, SHAWNTEL ANN DE JESUS
    17430 PEVIDA, ULYSIS LEPASANA
    17431 PEYRA, MARICRIS BARELA
    17432 PEÑA, ANNA LEAH DELLOMAS
    17433 PEÑA, ARNEL BUENAVENTURA
    17434 PEÑA, ELIEZA MAE REPILLO
    17435 PEÑA, JAYSON PUNO
    17436 PEÑA, MARICON MORALES
    17437 PEÑA, REMY MAGLANQUE
    17438 PEÑA, ROLAND BRENTON MANEJA
    17439 PEÑAFIEL, SHANDY CORDERO
    17440 PEÑAFLOR, ALYSSA ANNE MARASIGAN
    17441 PEÑAFLOR, APRIL DIANE DELA NOCHE
    17442 PEÑAFLOR, CORAZON GO
    17443 PEÑAFLOR, JOJEMAR TAGLE
    17444 PEÑAFLOR, ROXANNE TACDA
    17445 PEÑALBER, VIVIEN YBAÑEZ
    17446 PEÑALOSA, ARCHIE SEGAYA
    17447 PEÑALOSA, CHRISTIAN IVANN VILLAROSA
    17448 PEÑALOSA, GRIFFIFTH BELMONTE
    17449 PEÑALOSA, JOAN NALDO
    17450 PEÑALOZA, CHLOEBELLE CECILIA ARDIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:351 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 PEÑALOZA, ELLIANE RUTH TADEM
    17452 PEÑALOZA, SHARMAINE BULATAO
    17453 PEÑALVER, JIREH GEM CASICNAN
    17454 PEÑANO, NEIL DAVID CAMODOC
    17455 PEÑARANDA, DONNA VILLARINO
    17456 PEÑARANDA, ESTELA FEGIDERO
    17457 PEÑARANDA, FRANCIS AVANCE
    17458 PEÑARANDA, MAITE CASILOM
    17459 PEÑARANDA, MAY LAODENIO
    17460 PEÑARANDA, NIKKI ALARDE
    17461 PEÑAREDONDO, MARK MILLAMINA
    17462 PEÑAREDONDO, RODRIGO EARL PABLO
    17463 PEÑAS, ANGELICA RESPETO
    17464 PEÑAS, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
    17465 PEÑAS, JOANNA KRIS ARELLANO
    17466 PEÑAS, JOSE JR MONTON
    17467 PEÑAS, KIMVERLY SICUN
    17468 PEÑAS, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
    17469 PEÑAVERDE, ROSSLYN SUMILE
    17470 PEÑONAL, CHRISTINE ROSE DY
    17471 PEÑONES, MARIELLA ZAMBALES
    17472 PHUA, ZENIALYN CALACIEN
    17473 PIA, JONARD QUEZADA
    17474 PIA, TRISTAN JHON ALBINO
    17475 PIACA, AMANDA DELA PAZ
    17476 PIADOPO, SHIELA MAE GOMEZ
    17477 PIALAN, JONATHAN MENAS
    17478 PIALAN, RICHELL RONIA
    17479 PIAMONTE, ALEXIS ROJAS
    17480 PIAMONTE, IVY JOY MONTIAGODO
    17481 PIANG, LYKA MAE PINUELA
    17482 PIANG, MASHOD MUSA
    17483 PIANO, RYDIA ESLERA
    17484 PIANSAY, CHARLES VAN ABELLO
    17485 PIASIDAD, ROSE ANN ASTILLERO
    17486 PIATOR, LENIZA BAÑADOS
    17487 PIAY, ROCHELLE RAMOS
    17488 PICA, ANABEL DACUDAG
    17489 PICA, RAEZY MAI DE VERA
    17490 PICACHE, SALDEO BURGOS
    17491 PICAR, DANNESA ANNE LAGRAMA
    17492 PICATO, ALMIRA DORIA
    17493 PICATOSTE, KAHREN PULLETAN
    17494 PICCIO, GEMILYN BAUN
    17495 PICO, SARAH JANE DIVINA
    17496 PIDLAO, ELY ENONG
    17497 PIDLAOAN, ALTA GRACE AQUINO
    17498 PIDO, JAN YVE LACABE
    17499 PIDO, MARIA SHERIN UTRERA
    17500 PIDO, SHAIRA CADALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:352 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 PIDOY, HONEYLYN CORDERO
    17502 PIDUT, VINUS FERRER
    17503 PIEDAD, KSON LEE GUEVARA
    17504 PIELAGO, REALBERT FUENTES
    17505 PIENCENAVES, BELEN NEBREJA
    17506 PIEZAS, ERMELINDA ZOILO
    17507 PIEZAS, VIRVENNA MARIE ASOY
    17508 PIGA, RAYMOND AVILANES
    17509 PIGAN, JOAN BALIT
    17510 PIGCAULAN, SAMARUDIN BULUDAN
    17511 PIHNUTON, ARVIN JAE DURAN
    17512 PIJANA, DAREEN JAIDY SALAMERA
    17513 PIL, VENEZZA MAE PAZ
    17514 PILA, MICHELLE COOLINS ABASTILLA
    17515 PILAC, MARVIEN TENORIO
    17516 PILAMEN, NIMFA PADLA
    17517 PILANTE, NINA GEMMA GONZAGA
    17518 PILAPIL, EMERSON MORAN
    17519 PILAPIL, HONEY JANE
    17520 PILAR, LYNDIE JOY QUEZON
    17521 PILI, IVY FIONA MATAYA
    17522 PILIIN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
    17523 PILLADO, CHERRY JOY OFICIAL
    17524 PILLEJERA, ANGELICA ANDEZA
    17525 PILLIREN, KURT RUSSEL SAMONTE
    17526 PILLON, JOMAR DIOMANGAY
    17527 PILLORA, JUDE MORANA
    17528 PILLOS, LYDIA CABRIDO
    17529 PILOD, ELIVER GREGORIO
    17530 PILONES, KENNETH TIGOY
    17531 PILONGO, ANGIE URSABIA
    17532 PILOTON, EROLLED TAMPARONG
    17533 PILPIL, DANNAH RACHEL CAÑIZARES
    17534 PIMENTEL, BERNADETTE ESCOBIO
    17535 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER CAYABAN
    17536 PIMENTEL, GLONILYN RIZANO
    17537 PIMENTEL, JENNY MARIE ROSETE
    17538 PIMENTEL, MYRA VIA CAMOTA
    17539 PIMENTEL, RAYMUND EULATIC
    17540 PIMENTEL, ROSE ANN HURTADA
    17541 PINAPIN, DONALYN TUPINIO
    17542 PINAPIN, JENIFER ANNE LIBAN
    17543 PINAPIT, AILEE SANTIAGO
    17544 PINAR, MAY ALLEN KIMBERLY OPEN
    17545 PINCA, CAROLYN ALATA
    17546 PINCA, MELODY JOY JOVENAL
    17547 PINCA, MICHAEL BANTILO
    17548 PINDOG, ANNA LIZA AMBOJNON
    17549 PINEDA, BABY RUTH DULAY
    17550 PINEDA, BIANCA DEL MUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:353 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LAYUG
    17552 PINEDA, JAY EDWARD MACASLIN
    17553 PINEDA, KRISTEN GRACE CRUZ
    17554 PINEDA, LAIRA CRUZ
    17555 PINEDA, MARBE FABIAÑA
    17556 PINEDA, MAUREEN GRACE DE BELEN
    17557 PINEDA, MAY ANN DUQUE
    17558 PINEDA, RAM JULIUS LOZANO
    17559 PINEDA, REINA JOY ZAPANTA
    17560 PINGCAS, JANET GODINEZ
    17561 PINGKIAN, RIENA MAE ACASO
    17562 PINGOL, ALEXANDRA DE GUZMAN
    17563 PINGOL, JOAN LANADA
    17564 PINGOL, PATRICK PRIMO CALIM
    17565 PINGOY, GLORIA KULAN
    17566 PINGUL, SHAIRA ANNE TOLENTINO
    17567 PINILI, JULIZA NEE CANTILA
    17568 PINLAC, JUNELY BAGORIO
    17569 PINO, BONIFACIO RIGODON
    17570 PINO, CHARIE MAE GARCIA
    17571 PINO, IMMA CONCEPCION CASINILLO
    17572 PINO, MANOLO JR LARIBA
    17573 PINO, NIKKI CANCIO
    17574 PINTANG, JENNELYN ORDOÑEZ
    17575 PINTO, ANGELA CORINA AQUINO
    17576 PINTO, ELMA MAE PARCIA
    17577 PINTO, JHEYCEL MEJERA
    17578 PINTOR, CIEGFRED VINCENT ZAMBRANO
    17579 PINTOR, JOYCE ANNE
    17580 PINTOR, LEO NEIL VILLARO
    17581 PINUELA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
    17582 PINZON, JOSIAS LORENZO
    17583 PIO, VANESSA MONTERO
    17584 PIOC, RONALD BOÑULA
    17585 PIOL, ALLAN CARLO ALMENDRAS
    17586 PIOL, GLAIDEL MARIE CORTEZ
    17587 PIONELO, RADALYN DOMINGO
    17588 PIOQUINTO, KRIS CHILLE ARGENIO
    17589 PIOQUINTO, LEO JAO MONTEJO
    17590 PIOQUINTO, MIE CATALAN
    17591 PIOSANG, TRISTAN LAHOZ
    17592 PIPO, VILLAMOR JR CONCISO
    17593 PIQUERO, AISEL CALEGAN
    17594 PIQUERO, MARK RYAN GALIGAO
    17595 PIQUERO, RACHEL JOY ENOBIO
    17596 PIRING, BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
    17597 PISADOR, WILMER BANGON
    17598 PISCAL, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    17599 PISTOLA, KENIX OMANIO
    17600 PITALBO, RHEALYN DALINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:354 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 PITALLANO, KIMBERLY VENOSA
    17602 PITAO, ROEL AVILA
    17603 PITAS, LEA EJERCITO
    17604 PITOGO, GENESA PATALITA
    17605 PIZARRA, IVY RAVELO
    17606 PIZARRO, DEKKING BAJENTING
    17607 PIZON, APRIL LYN NIEZ
    17608 PIÑERO, DIANA CERVANTES
    17609 PIÑERO, MARKLOU SINGSON
    17610 PIÑERO, MICHAELA SALATAN
    17611 PLACENCIA, JIMARIE MIRO
    17612 PLACIO, NOVIE LAYURAN
    17613 PLAMAD, KRISTINE SEGONLA
    17614 PLAMENCO, BELTZAZAR JR MENDOZA
    17615 PLAMERAN, CHARIE TEJERO
    17616 PLANA, ELAINE ZAMBRANO
    17617 PLANAS, MYCEL REQUINTEL
    17618 PLANAS, RUBY ANNE CABANTE
    17619 PLANDITO, LORENDA LANGPAWAN
    17620 PLARIZA, CHRISTIAN DUMAYAS
    17621 PLATA, JERWEL PRADEL
    17622 PLATA, MARVIN VALDECANTOS
    17623 PLATON, ANTHONY CHAN
    17624 PLATON, JOSEPH ENGRACIA
    17625 PLAZA, STIEVEN SHEGAL MONTEJO
    17626 PLENO, LOIS ARMANI
    17627 PLEÑOS, CLAUDE MOMO
    17628 PLOPENIO, CHRISTINE JOY BODUAN
    17629 PLOPINO, MARIA ELENA BACUÑO
    17630 PLUMOS, ARCHIE MAE RUSTRIA
    17631 PO, REX NEGAPATAN
    17632 POBLETE, BONIFACIO III CABIDOG
    17633 POBLETE, EMERSON II DELOS SANTOS
    17634 POBLETE, EVELYN ACUÑA
    17635 POBLETE, GLAIZA BRIGINO
    17636 POBLETE, JEFFRY DE ROXAS
    17637 POCAPUTAN, NECHA LEPITEN
    17638 POCBIT, PETER BERNAL
    17639 POCHE, MARICON BON
    17640 POCONG, MICHAELYN
    17641 POCOT, MARY CHANELOU RICAFORTE
    17642 PODADOR, ELVIE LLABADO
    17643 POGOY, AILAINE ADAPTAR
    17644 POGOY, DONNA GRAVINA
    17645 POGOY, GHELLIAN MARIE TONGCO
    17646 POK-UH, DIVINA NABBOD
    17647 POL, CORNELIO CABRILLOS
    17648 POLACHE, SECHILLE ANSING
    17649 POLANCOS, ABNER BANSAG
    17650 POLANCOS, HELEN GRACE TOCAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:355 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 POLENIO, MARVIN DUMALAN
    17652 POLERACIO, EDUARDO VALENTIN
    17653 POLESTICO, JHON CARLO ITEM
    17654 POLGADO, APRIL KISSES SANDOVAL
    17655 POLICARPIO, DAN CARLO BAUTISTA
    17656 POLICARPIO, GLENDA BUENAVENTURA
    17657 POLICARPIO, JERIC MAIGUE
    17658 POLICARPIO, MARY GOLD CERDEÑA
    17659 POLICARPIO, MELANIE PADILLO
    17660 POLICARPIO, VENUS DIOSANTA
    17661 POLIDO, MICHELLE LAGANG
    17662 POLIDO, ROSELIE GUMA
    17663 POLINAR, PETER JAMES MANGULABNAN
    17664 POLINAS, KAMILLE VILLACORTES
    17665 POLINIO, FERNANDO JR DESIERTO
    17666 POLITAN, GINEVERE CENTINO
    17667 POLITTUDE, STEPHANIE RAE LATAWAN
    17668 POLLO, GILLEAN MAE PARDILLO
    17669 POLLO, JORNALYN POTENCIO
    17670 POLMENTERA, JENESSA ZAMORA
    17671 POLO, EDILYN
    17672 POLO, ELMA GREGOLI
    17673 POLO, MARY GRACE ALBARICO
    17674 POLO, PERRY LYN BIGWAS
    17675 POMADA, GLENDA MABUYO
    17676 POMAREJOS, MELCHOR CABANILLAS
    17677 POMBO, CHARISSE ALBERTO
    17678 POMENDIA, PAUL ROLAND CANSILAO
    17679 POMENTIL, JEFFREY CRIZ
    17680 POMPERADA, KATRINA JESSEL CASTILLO
    17681 POMPERADA, MARIA ALELIE LOGATOC
    17682 PONCE, CHERRY LOU BARTIANA
    17683 PONCE, GIMBOH ROBLES
    17684 PONCE, HEBE BALISI
    17685 PONCE, JAZZEL ANN CARBAJOSA
    17686 PONCE, JULIE MAE VERZON
    17687 PONCE, MELANIE MADRIAGA
    17688 PONCE, R-JAY GIANAN
    17689 PONCE, RYAN GUTIERREZ
    17690 PONDANG, DIOSILLA MARIE GOLO
    17691 PONDARA, ELLA MAY VILLAGRACIA
    17692 PONDEVIDA, ROSELYN HORNILLA
    17693 PONDIONG, ALEMODEN ABDULLAH
    17694 PONFERRADA, LERAH JANE APARECE
    17695 PONSOY, DENISE MARIE ARENAS
    17696 PONTANARES, PRINCE NHYLLZ XYRUZE TRONO
    17697 PONTERAS, JESA BICADA
    17698 PONTERES, CHARLIE DIMAGUILA
    17699 PONTERES, REGINE REDUTA
    17700 PONTILLA, ALTHEA ERIKKA RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:356 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 PONTILLAS, JACKIELYN GALLOSA
    17702 PONTILLAS, NIÑO PEROCHO
    17703 PONTILLAS, ROSELLE CARZON
    17704 PORBIDO, ANALYN SUBANG
    17705 PORCAL, JHENINA ALIPALO
    17706 PORIO, CHARI LOU LAGDAMEN
    17707 PORIO, MERCURY TAMAYO
    17708 PORLARES, CHERRY PALLAZA
    17709 PORMENTO, JOVEN MANLUNAS
    17710 PORNEA, MC JOMAR CABALAN
    17711 PORNESO, ARA SHARA LINA
    17712 PORNESO, JOANA MARIE LINA
    17713 PORNIA, JESSEL SEGOVIA
    17714 PORNIAS, MARISSA MANCHO
    17715 PORRAS, ERIC DAVE SABAN
    17716 PORRAS, GERLYN MAR PUYONG
    17717 PORRAS, ISON SABA
    17718 PORRAS, MARIA STELLA GUERZON
    17719 PORRAS, OLIVER II CARUMBA
    17720 PORTACIO, REGINE SUAREZ
    17721 PORTANA, REA GRACE GARCIA
    17722 PORTEA, IAN REY BARRAMEDA
    17723 PORTEA, TOM JAIRUS VELASQUEZ
    17724 PORTENTO, RIO DIANNE MIRA
    17725 PORTERA, MAREN MORA
    17726 PORTES, LAVERN FRILLES
    17727 PORTES, STEPHEN CAPOQUIAN
    17728 PORTEZA, GRACE BORJA
    17729 PORTICOS, MICHEL SIBLOS
    17730 PORTILLANO, SHEINA MAE HIPOLITO
    17731 PORTILLO, JOHN ANTHONY CARDUZA
    17732 PORTILLO, MICA JOY TUTANA
    17733 PORTO, ADRIAN PONCE
    17734 PORTO, JOZELLE JOY DELGADO
    17735 PORTUGAL, HANNA ROSE DELGADO
    17736 PORTUGAL, JODIE ALMADEN
    17737 PORTUGALIZA, JOVY SAGRAGAO
    17738 POSACAS, ELMA ABELLA
    17739 POSADAS, AREN ZIRAM ROBLES
    17740 POSADAS, ELLANA ROSE ASAN
    17741 POSADAS, JAVIER ANDREAS MARIA LADAW
    17742 POSADAS, NICHAEL ADRIANNE RICO
    17743 POSADAS, PEARLY MAE RELANO
    17744 POSADAS, REYNALDO HIDALGO
    17745 POSADAS, ROUELLA GAY INFANTE
    17746 POSILLO, JOMARE ARANDIA
    17747 POSOS, GIRLIE JOY BAS
    17748 POSPOS, MARY CATHERINE SUZETH JABANES
    17749 POSTANES, CHRISSY MIE PANALIGAN
    17750 POSTANES, JOEY LYN RABANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:357 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 POSTANES, JONEL KAMIYAMA
    17752 POSTRADO, ALJON KEN DE GUZMAN
    17753 POSTRADO, CARLA RICOHERMOSO
    17754 POSTRADO, MARK RYAN FORMALEJO
    17755 POSTRADO, RENZE FABRERO
    17756 POSTRERO, SHAWNALEH ARCENAL
    17757 POTAL, AHLFE CAINDOY
    17758 POTANG, RAZEL PUGUIAN
    17759 POTESTAS, ANGEL MARIE ALOCILLO
    17760 POTOT, JANE ROSE VELASCO
    17761 POTOT, SHENAMAE MANSUETO
    17762 POUDYAL, MARIE DONNA BENITO
    17763 POVADORA, DENBEY URSABIA
    17764 POYOGAO, ALDREN FLORES
    17765 PRADES, JANELINE BAUTISTA
    17766 PRADES, QUEENIE ROSE GUNGOB
    17767 PRADIA, ARNEL FURTON
    17768 PRADO, CARLYN FABELA
    17769 PRADO, MERIAM IMPUESTO
    17770 PRADO, REYEUBEN SANTOS
    17771 PRADO, VINCENT CABORDA
    17772 PRADO, XAVIER QUIMQUE
    17773 PRAGA, GERLIE MAE GATAN
    17774 PRAGADOS, JANNETH CALIMUTAN
    17775 PRAJES, MARIVEL CUIZON
    17776 PRANDAS, GELYN CATUBO
    17777 PRAXEDES, RIEVEN TEJOSO
    17778 PRAXIDES, JOVELYN LUMEN
    17779 PRECIOSO, REIVAX BACQUINO
    17780 PRECONCILLO, ROMA MARA AZUR
    17781 PREDICALA, JEAN NAVARRETE
    17782 PREGLO, MARJULEEN SIERRA
    17783 PREJOLES, IRISH CRAIZ
    17784 PRELLIGERA, VICENTE EDEM
    17785 PRESA, JAMAICA ALCALA
    17786 PRESBITERO, MELANIE MATUGAS
    17787 PRESENTE, HARLENE RACHO
    17788 PRESILDA, MELOU JEAN GABICA
    17789 PRESNO, MARK RENZO SILOT
    17790 PRESNO, REYJEN CUARTE
    17791 PRESTO, MARK ALVIN MARQUEZ
    17792 PRESTOZA, COLEEN MAE ARDILLOS
    17793 PREVANDOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
    17794 PREVENDIDO, GLORIE LYN ANDANTE
    17795 PRIETO, APPLE GRACE JONIEGA
    17796 PRIETO, BABYLYN PINES
    17797 PRIETO, JONATHAN MALIMBAN
    17798 PRIETO, MARY GRACE PAMIS
    17799 PRIETO, MELANIE GARCIA
    17800 PRIMERO, PIA MARIE ESCANILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:358 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 PRINCIPE, ALIZA MAE SULTAN
    17802 PRINCIPE, AUDEY GIMENO
    17803 PRIOLO, MARITESS DE GUZMAN
    17804 PRIOLO, VANESSA DUMAPIAS
    17805 PROCESO, SHARALYN GARCIA
    17806 PROCURATO, MARY ROSE SAMILLANO
    17807 PRODIGO, SHERYLIN BISUELO
    17808 PROFUGO, JADE MARTINEZ
    17809 PROGELIA, EMMAR ZAMBRANO
    17810 PRONES, G R D
    17811 PROVIDO, MARICEL FERRER
    17812 PRUDENCIO, JOANNA MARIE TIONGSON
    17813 PUA, RAFAEL
    17814 PUAZO, JERONNIE CINTILIAS
    17815 PUCHE, DAREN KAYE AJERO
    17816 PUDDAO, MELICIA GUDAO
    17817 PUDOT, JUMAR MAYOT
    17818 PUEBLO, KATHREN JOY COLACION
    17819 PUEBLO, SYRINE GALLANO
    17820 PUEDAN, CHACEL ANOTDE
    17821 PUENTE, PATRICIA DOMINGO
    17822 PUERTO, ALNEN GRACE DEMAVIVAS
    17823 PUERTO, ELMAR ILUSTRAD
    17824 PUERTOLLANO, ELLEN BOCUYA
    17825 PUGAL, MELISSA MUNDO
    17826 PUGON, JULIE JOY CEROJALES
    17827 PUGONG, JENNY NAHYAHAN
    17828 PUHI, MARITES NGITIT
    17829 PULAS, IRENE GUANZO
    17830 PULGA, JEAN SOLAR
    17831 PULGADAS, MA MAY NEROSA
    17832 PULIDO, CHERRY MAE TANDOG
    17833 PULIDO, DONNA AGUILAR
    17834 PULIDO, IVY BOLASCO
    17835 PULIDO, KYLE DENISE YADAO
    17836 PULLA, JENIFER GANGGANG
    17837 PULLONA, XENA MARCHAN
    17838 PULLOS, JANICE BAUTISTA
    17839 PULVERA, JOHN RAINER LIM
    17840 PULVOSA, JUFEEL PASION
    17841 PUMARADA, JOHN ERRALD PONCE
    17842 PUMARES, MARIA IVY MABILANGAN
    17843 PUMARIGA, ANGELYN BONITO
    17844 PUNA, JOJET SOLOMON
    17845 PUNASEN, LADY APRIL
    17846 PUNAY, CHARISS MAE MARIKIT
    17847 PUNAY, CHENLEY GASTADOR
    17848 PUNAY, CYRIL ORTIZANO
    17849 PUNAY, JACKIE AMETHYST CUYOS
    17850 PUNAY, JUSTIN CARLO GENERALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:359 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 PUNCION, DESIREE FORRO
    17852 PUNDAODAYA, ELHAM MALAWI
    17853 PUNELAS, CRISSA JANE JOSE
    17854 PUNGYAN, CHARMAINE MERCADO
    17855 PUNO, AIZALYN ARCHE
    17856 PUNO, ENRICO FERRER
    17857 PUNO, ERIKA MAE PANDOY
    17858 PUNO, GEMMA CALLUENG
    17859 PUNO, RIZA JOY ALVARO
    17860 PUNO, ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
    17861 PUNONGBAYAN, VENCE EMILIO CRUZ
    17862 PUNSALAN, FEB ERINA ANOCHE
    17863 PUNSALAN, KATHERINE KAY TALUSAN
    17864 PUNZALAN, EDIESON DE JESUS
    17865 PUNZALAN, IVY DIANE TESALONA
    17866 PUNZALAN, JANINE ALONSO
    17867 PUNZALAN, JOHN PAOLO SABABAN
    17868 PUNZALAN, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
    17869 PUNZALAN, MAUREEN ISABEDRA
    17870 PUNZALAN, RICARDO JR VALENCIA
    17871 PUNZALAN, SAMANTHA ROLLON
    17872 PUNZALAN, SHAIRA WAJE
    17873 PUNZALAN, SHARA JANE NARVACAN
    17874 PURA, ANACITO DEBLOIS
    17875 PURA, ILEEN DITCHELLA
    17876 PURA, LYRA JEAN PRESNO
    17877 PURISIMA, MARY ROSE ELARCOSA
    17878 PURO, MARY JOY NUEVO
    17879 PUROG, CRISANTA JUATON
    17880 PURUGGANAN, ALICIA FELICITAS GONZALES
    17881 PUSE, CHERYLENE ARIOLA
    17882 PUSING, AIMEE RIOS
    17883 PUSO, CYNDELIN RODRIGO
    17884 PUTIS, ALMIE DE LARA
    17885 PUYOD, CHEAN PITAO
    17886 PUYOD, REY ANGELO MA
    17887 PUYONG, ESTELA MARIE LAPLANA
    17888 PUYONG, JENNIFER MACAHIS
    17889 PUYOS, HONEY LOU IMPERIAL
    17890 PUZO, ELMER FULAY
    17891 PUZON, XYRA GENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
    17892 QUARINO, RHEA RAPSING
    17893 QUE, CECILE DE LEON
    17894 QUEBENGCO, DANILO CARBUNGCO
    17895 QUEDDING, DIVINA MOLINA
    17896 QUEJA, MEIJAYA JOY CALACALA
    17897 QUEJARRO, NICOLE CANO
    17898 QUEJON, VERNIE CHATO
    17899 QUELIZA, ASTON MARTIN PANGANIBAN
    17900 QUERIDO, ARNOLD CATANUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:360 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 QUESADA, LOURY JEAN ALKUINO
    17902 QUEZADA, RONA NISPEROS
    17903 QUEZON, ELMERSON CLATA
    17904 QUEZON, MARY JEAN BUZON
    17905 QUEZON, VICTOR MICHAEL NAVA
    17906 QUEÑANO, ROBIE ROSE OCTA
    17907 QUIAMBAO, BORGIE OPILAS
    17908 QUIAMBAO, JASON PALO
    17909 QUIAMBAO, JEANETTE SIMBILLO
    17910 QUIAMBAO, MARICAR TAAR
    17911 QUIAMBAO, REGIE NERY
    17912 QUIAMCO, KARL JAKE REYES
    17913 QUIAMCO, RAINIERA JOY AGRAVANTE
    17914 QUIAMJOT, RUTCHELL MOCOY
    17915 QUIAO, MARK ANTHONY MANSUETO
    17916 QUIAPO, ALEX LACHICA
    17917 QUIAPO, ELLEN SUZETTE SAN ESTEBAN
    17918 QUIATCHON, CARMELA ESPANUEVA
    17919 QUIATCHON, KAYE JANE SERBITO
    17920 QUIBEDO, ROSA JANE MALINGIN
    17921 QUIBEN, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
    17922 QUIBETE, DIAMOND MONITA SALVE GARCIA
    17923 QUIBO, AILENE RAVELO
    17924 QUIBRANTOS, ROZEN FERRERIA
    17925 QUICHO, JERVIN DINGLASAN
    17926 QUICHO, RONEE DIADULA
    17927 QUIDATO, SWEATHZELL MIE ECO
    17928 QUIDER, FEBEE LORRAINE EXCELISE
    17929 QUIDET, SARAH MAE NARANJO
    17930 QUIDLAT, ROJERICK ADRALES
    17931 QUIJANO, ALBERT GRIMALDO
    17932 QUIJANO, MARJORIE BALING
    17933 QUIJANO, MIRAFLOR SERRANO
    17934 QUIJANO, PEARL ANN CORALDE
    17935 QUIJANO, RICHMON GRAGANTA
    17936 QUIJON, KLEVEN LUCKSLY ALIÑABO
    17937 QUIJOTE, ANALYN RUBEN
    17938 QUILANG, CZARINA TUPPAL
    17939 QUILANG, IMIE UMAYAM
    17940 QUILANG, REY JUMAWAN
    17941 QUILANTANG, BILLY BOY BERGANTE
    17942 QUILAQUIL, RALPH LAURENCE DERION
    17943 QUILATAN, AXLE VILLAFLORES
    17944 QUILATAN, NICKOLE LAGMAN
    17945 QUILATON, ARCHIE TOYCO
    17946 QUILATON, MAE CAROPE
    17947 QUILATON, MARIO GASTARDO
    17948 QUILES, JOANA MARIE ROXAS
    17949 QUILES, WEA TABABA
    17950 QUILESTE, ANALYN MOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:361 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17951 QUILIAO, ARNELYN
    17952 QUILIBOSO, LORIEBELLE PINEDA
    17953 QUILILAN, DARAH RAVANERA
    17954 QUILING, JULIUS ALMARIO
    17955 QUILLO, JENNIFER MONCAY
    17956 QUILLO, TERNA JOY EGALLA
    17957 QUILLOY, PAULA JANE MOLON
    17958 QUIMAÑO, GLENDA
    17959 QUIMBO, CHRISTINE DAGOHOY
    17960 QUIMBO, ROMELYN CABOTAY
    17961 QUIME, BRYAN FABE
    17962 QUIMIO, LORINZ ENRIQUEZ
    17963 QUIMNO, MARIFEL TEJANO
    17964 QUIMOT, DECEREL JOY LUMBAB
    17965 QUIMPO, CARESTILL HYACINTH VERGARA
    17966 QUIMPO, KAREN AMBROCIO
    17967 QUIMQUE, MYCER CHRISTINE DAULONG
    17968 QUIMSON, SALVADOR GARCIA
    17969 QUINACMAN, CLARITA TAGALA
    17970 QUINAGORAN, DANICA COLIS
    17971 QUINAGORAN, MIRASOL GUITERING
    17972 QUINAL, KEI JULLESSE CORDERO
    17973 QUINALAYO, EVEN ACQESTA
    17974 QUINAO, ARIEL LONGCOP
    17975 QUINCENA, MARIBEL TABLAN
    17976 QUINDAO, ANN FATIMA GILDORE
    17977 QUINDARA, FLOIEH MINGARACAL
    17978 QUINDO, MELODY MAE TRIBAJO
    17979 QUINES, JOVELYN ROSARIO
    17980 QUINES, ROTSEN CRILZ DAIMON
    17981 QUINIQUINI, PAULO YEDRA
    17982 QUINSAY, JINKY GARCIA
    17983 QUINSAYAS, JOLAS PRADO
    17984 QUINTAL, JANINE ASUNCION
    17985 QUINTANILLA, MARIA JENILLI MULTO
    17986 QUINTANO, RONNAN PATRICK JOHN CITUNEZ
    17987 QUINTERO, GODOFREDO JR TUSCANO
    17988 QUINTO, ANGELA MAGDALENA TABUGAY
    17989 QUINTO, CARLA JOY TULOSA
    17990 QUINTO, CRISTY ABAD
    17991 QUINTO, KRISTINE ANGELI RIVERA
    17992 QUINTO, LUCY APAYUSAN
    17993 QUINTO, MARRIANE MORADA
    17994 QUINTO, MICHELLE BARAYUGA
    17995 QUINTO, PAMELA APAC
    17996 QUINTO, PAUL VINCENT SAN DIEGO
    17997 QUINTO, RANDY FACUNLA
    17998 QUINTOS, CHERRY CABUANG
    17999 QUINTOS, SHARMAINE BARRERA
    18000 QUINTOS, TONI GRACE ARINAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:362 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18001 QUIOAS, CATHERINE ANIGA
    18002 QUIOCHO, MIGUEL AMBISO
    18003 QUIOM, JELISA GORDOLA
    18004 QUIPANES, MARY JOY JAYME
    18005 QUIPID, ANALYN BINOS
    18006 QUIRAB, DARLENE GAY HIZON
    18007 QUIRANTE, CHARMAINE LORICO
    18008 QUIRANTE, DULCE AMOR SOMONO
    18009 QUIRANTE, KIZZIA KEREN
    18010 QUIRANTE, MENCHIE LASQUE
    18011 QUIRANTE, NEIL MAY VINCENT LOPEZ
    18012 QUIRAP, RHAYAN MARK AGUILAR
    18013 QUIRAY, LUISITO CALUYA
    18014 QUIRIMIT, LERMA DE VERA
    18015 QUIRINO, JENNY ROSE TAPAR
    18016 QUIROBIN, CAMILLE BARUNIA
    18017 QUIROD, ROWENA LAGARTO
    18018 QUIROGO, MARY JOY PALAY
    18019 QUIRONG, JENNY FE VILLACARLOS
    18020 QUIROZ, AIRA OCAMPO
    18021 QUIROZ, MA ANGELA MAGCALAS
    18022 QUISAO, RENIEL EMERSON DAYTO
    18023 QUISAY, JOVY MONTANCES
    18024 QUISOTE, JACQUELINE PENUELA
    18025 QUISTADIO, JOSEPHINE AKIATAN
    18026 QUITALEG, CATHERINE MUYRONG
    18027 QUITANEG, JAZEL DIAL
    18028 QUITAY, CRISTINE LUTAUAN
    18029 QUITEVIS, JENNIFER ROSE BUENAVISTA
    18030 QUITLONG, ALMA BELTRAN
    18031 QUITO, CHERRILYN MACBUL
    18032 QUITON, CARMILYN MONTALLANA
    18033 QUITOR, DAPHNIE LYNE MIRAR
    18034 QUITORIANO, CHERIE MAY ANGEL MURAO
    18035 QUITORIANO, RIEZEL JOY SALUTILLO
    18036 QUIWA, ANGELA GABRIELLE MANALO
    18037 QUIZMUNDO, JANINE CUDAL
    18038 QUIZON, JENNILYN DAVID
    18039 QUIZON, JOSELLE COSICO
    18040 QUIZON, MYROSE CONCEPCION
    18041 QUIZON, PRINCESS LYKA REYES
    18042 QUIÑA, MA ELENA BELLO
    18043 QUIÑAL, SHEENA AIZ BAYHON
    18044 QUIÑO, FE AMMAH LOU MAYANG
    18045 QUIÑO, GEROM NAPULE
    18046 QUIÑO, JEANETH LANDUNGAN
    18047 QUIÑO, MAEAH FE CASTILLO
    18048 QUIÑOLA, FHE LEONILA GAMBOA
    18049 QUIÑONERO, EDEN JANE YU
    18050 QUIÑONES, FLORDELIZ DAGDAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:363 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18051 QUIÑONES, JOHEMIE LOPEZ
    18052 QUIÑONEZ, ANN ABEGAEL ALISASA
    18053 RAAGAS, MARJORIE HONEY CABALLES
    18054 RABA, JEZREEL PARAGATOS
    18055 RABACAL, ARJAY EBONITE
    18056 RABADON, CHERIE JOY PONCE
    18057 RABAGO, RANEL NARCA
    18058 RABAJA, PHILIP GONZAGA
    18059 RABALO, DONNA LIAO
    18060 RABANAL, ALICE BAJA
    18061 RABANAL, ARGELYN GUNAO
    18062 RABANERA, CAYEZA JANE MARTIN
    18063 RABANES, DIVINE GRACE SIROY
    18064 RABANG, HANNA LEAH MATEO
    18065 RABANG, PAUL JOVIE APISTAR
    18066 RABANO, HAZEL MARIE LAMEZ
    18067 RABARA, ELSA MALOTE
    18068 RABARRA, DARLYN JOIE AGUIMBAG
    18069 RABAÑO, GRICHEN
    18070 RABE, GENESSA BACORRO
    18071 RABE, RONALD BAHI-AN
    18072 RABEC, ROGELIO JR MOLINA
    18073 RABI, LORNA AQUINO
    18074 RABINA, MARIA THERESA URBANO
    18075 RABINO, MARY JOYCE VALENZUELA
    18076 RABINO, ROSEMARIE ARENDAIN
    18077 RABORAR, ARJAY CATEDRILLA
    18078 RABUEL, VANESSA OBCEMEA
    18079 RABULAN, JULIUS MARITANA
    18080 RAC, GUNDELINA ALER
    18081 RACCA, LEO LANGELO NERONA
    18082 RACELIS, KRIZZLE MAE MARAVILLA
    18083 RACELIS, LEOREBELLE BALANCAR
    18084 RACHO, CHARLYN LABARETE
    18085 RACHO, EBENEZER III POYOT
    18086 RACHO, JINEFER GIMENA
    18087 RACHO, JOY MACATANGAY
    18088 RACILES, MELISSA JENNE BAYLON
    18089 RACMAN, SITTIE AISAH GURO
    18090 RACMAT, JAMILAH MACADA-AG
    18091 RACOMA, JENNYLYN FERNANDEZ
    18092 RACOMA, JOSEPHINE BALDOVINO
    18093 RACRAQUIN, ROXANNE COCAL
    18094 RACUYA, FIDEL JR BERNAS
    18095 RADA, ANILYN BODOSO
    18096 RADA, FRANCISCO ESPINAR
    18097 RADA, JAY-AR ALIMORON
    18098 RADA, KETHEL FRENZ BERMAL
    18099 RADA, MAE ANGELI SUMAGAYSAY
    18100 RADA, SWEETY ROSE SAJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:364 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18101 RADAM, CHARLYN BERNABE
    18102 RADAM, LORD WARREN JACLA
    18103 RADAZA, JANN AIRA AGUAS
    18104 RADONES, JEAN CLAIR D
    18105 RAFAEL, EDNA ABRAZADO
    18106 RAFAEL, ELLEN JEE ABELLA
    18107 RAFAL, JESECA AROMBO
    18108 RAFALES, LUCKY LOVE FORTEO
    18109 RAFER, DHANICA AUBREY MARTINEZ
    18110 RAFOLS, EMELY LAYAN
    18111 RAFOLS, VINCENT MOLOS
    18112 RAFON, MILCAH JOYCE PADILLA
    18113 RAFUSON, ARIANE BALUYO
    18114 RAGANAS, MARIA LOURDES MUGOT
    18115 RAGAS, ROCKIENELLE CACHO
    18116 RAGASA, IRENE BADAL
    18117 RAGASA, MARICEL AGLUBA
    18118 RAGAY, SARAH ANNABELLE GO
    18119 RAGIL, KRISTINE MAE CABANGISAN
    18120 RAGONOT, CARLITO JR ESTOYA
    18121 RAGOS, JESSICA ANDRADA
    18122 RAGOS, JOANA MARIE MADARANG
    18123 RAGRAG, HARYETH JOY TORRIBIO
    18124 RAGRAG, JASMIN RAQUEL
    18125 RAGSAC, PRINCESS JOY CACHO
    18126 RAGUAL, EVELYN SOMERA
    18127 RAGUDO, JEMARK PAUL AUTENTICO
    18128 RAGUDO, PERWIN CARILLO
    18129 RAGUINI, CZARINA GIENAH ABERIN
    18130 RAGUNDI, CHARLENE TOLILIC
    18131 RAGUSTA, GERALDINE CANTERE
    18132 RAJA-MUDA, JAMAYCA PERALTA
    18133 RAKIM, RASHID ZAILON
    18134 RALLOMA, CHARINA MERCURIO
    18135 RAMA, CZARINA ALYSSA BUEMIO
    18136 RAMA, EVERJOY ROSALES
    18137 RAMA, RENIER ALTAR
    18138 RAMACULA, REA SALUDAGA
    18139 RAMADA, ARTHORO BURBANO
    18140 RAMALAN, MAIMONA BINT HASSAN LANTO
    18141 RAMANTIN, MICHAEL JONES EDWARD CABALLERO
    18142 RAMAS, RICO JUEGOS
    18143 RAMBONGA, RHEA BACABAC
    18144 RAMBUNGGA, CHARLENE JOY ANCHETA
    18145 RAMBUYAN, AILEEN MONICA AQUINO
    18146 RAMEL, ELMA SANTOS
    18147 RAMENTO, CARLO BRYAN VIERNES
    18148 RAMIL, JEANSELLE PULPULAAN
    18149 RAMIL, MELISSA ROSE OBIDO
    18150 RAMILO, ANN CAMILLE LUCIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:365 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18151 RAMILO, JULIE ANN MAILOM
    18152 RAMILO, LURY-ANN JEAN OBSEÑARES
    18153 RAMIREZ, ALVIN PATRICK DIDAL
    18154 RAMIREZ, ALYZA JOY MANAHAN
    18155 RAMIREZ, CHIMENE GUMA
    18156 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN LESTER TALISIC
    18157 RAMIREZ, CRONILYN TINDO
    18158 RAMIREZ, DAVID JOHN GUILLERMO
    18159 RAMIREZ, EDEL WEISS ROXAS
    18160 RAMIREZ, ELLYBETH ARANTE
    18161 RAMIREZ, ERRA MAY ELOPRE
    18162 RAMIREZ, FREDERICK ATO
    18163 RAMIREZ, HANNAH REBAYA
    18164 RAMIREZ, HAROLD TARTAR
    18165 RAMIREZ, JAN CARLA PAMULAN
    18166 RAMIREZ, JANET BITBIT
    18167 RAMIREZ, JAYSON JIMENA
    18168 RAMIREZ, JUDITH CERTEZA
    18169 RAMIREZ, LENAR LAULITA
    18170 RAMIREZ, LYNN DALE MEJIAS
    18171 RAMIREZ, MA EDGIE GARCIA
    18172 RAMIREZ, MA YBETH DE CHAVEZ
    18173 RAMIREZ, MAIDA BANAN
    18174 RAMIREZ, MARLON BANDOSA
    18175 RAMIREZ, MARYCHELLE BENITEZ
    18176 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAHUMOT
    18177 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BADUA
    18178 RAMIREZ, MYLYN AGUANAN
    18179 RAMIREZ, NEÑA FE TOLIBAO
    18180 RAMIREZ, NISSAN BALANAY
    18181 RAMIREZ, RACHEL MOLINA
    18182 RAMIREZ, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
    18183 RAMIREZ, RYAN SANDIGAN
    18184 RAMIREZ, SHILOH JOY FABRIGAR
    18185 RAMIREZ, ZILLA JANE GUZMAN
    18186 RAMISO, KIMBERLY EMOTIN
    18187 RAMIZARES, MARIE JOY LAOYON
    18188 RAMONAL, RHEZALYN GABAS
    18189 RAMONES, ABIGAIL ORNOPIA
    18190 RAMONES, FLORABEL CALANO
    18191 RAMORES, TONI ROSE ROSCAIN
    18192 RAMOS, ADRIAN ATIVO
    18193 RAMOS, ADRIANA KYLE PANGANIBAN
    18194 RAMOS, ALLAN ARNOLD JR PACANO
    18195 RAMOS, ALMA LEVI ABREU
    18196 RAMOS, AMMI GRACE LOPEZ
    18197 RAMOS, ANALLENE VIRAY
    18198 RAMOS, ANNA LORAINE TALENTO
    18199 RAMOS, APRIL ABAD
    18200 RAMOS, ARLENE ABREU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:366 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18201 RAMOS, AUBREY LADORES
    18202 RAMOS, BENILITA MEDINA
    18203 RAMOS, BERNICE BRAZA
    18204 RAMOS, CAMILLE PALERMO
    18205 RAMOS, CAMILLE CECILIA BANDICO
    18206 RAMOS, CARLA WILDA ESTEBAN
    18207 RAMOS, CATHERINE ABOGADO
    18208 RAMOS, CECIL NERVAR
    18209 RAMOS, CENTREY LINAYAO
    18210 RAMOS, CHARISMA TOBIAS
    18211 RAMOS, CHARMINA LIM
    18212 RAMOS, CHERRYLYN SALLUTAL
    18213 RAMOS, CHONA UY
    18214 RAMOS, CINDY CAMPOMANES
    18215 RAMOS, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
    18216 RAMOS, DANNAH MAY NISMAL
    18217 RAMOS, DONNA FLOR MAWA
    18218 RAMOS, ERICA JOY APAN
    18219 RAMOS, FAIRY BELLE
    18220 RAMOS, FE INDUCTIVO
    18221 RAMOS, FRYLE ZYKIEL CASTILLO
    18222 RAMOS, GELLI BALANE
    18223 RAMOS, GERALDINE
    18224 RAMOS, HAIDIE GRANADOZO
    18225 RAMOS, HAZEL IVY CRUZ
    18226 RAMOS, JAIME JR CHICO
    18227 RAMOS, JAMILA DE RUEDA
    18228 RAMOS, JASMIN CONTRERAS
    18229 RAMOS, JASMIN FERNANDEZ
    18230 RAMOS, JEMIMAH FRANCISCO
    18231 RAMOS, JENNY RAZON
    18232 RAMOS, JESSELLE OZAETA
    18233 RAMOS, JESSICA JAROPOJOP
    18234 RAMOS, JESSYMINE JHEN OLILI
    18235 RAMOS, JOHNMAR ALVAREZ
    18236 RAMOS, JOLLY ANN SY
    18237 RAMOS, JOVERT MANSANO
    18238 RAMOS, JOY BAUTISTA
    18239 RAMOS, JOY DAVID
    18240 RAMOS, KLARRA MAE ANGEL
    18241 RAMOS, KRISTIAN JAMES SOLLESTRE
    18242 RAMOS, LARIBELLE CARDENAS
    18243 RAMOS, LEMUEL LOUIS BALANSAG
    18244 RAMOS, LEO ANGELO BERONIA
    18245 RAMOS, LESTER ROMAN
    18246 RAMOS, LESTER JOHN PADILLA
    18247 RAMOS, LITO JR CALARO
    18248 RAMOS, MA MILLICENT DOISSET IGMAT
    18249 RAMOS, MARIA ELIZA ARIMALA
    18250 RAMOS, MARIBETH PASIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:367 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18251 RAMOS, MARICE VHALERIE AMPARO
    18252 RAMOS, MARIETTA MIGUEL
    18253 RAMOS, MARIFE REMOTO
    18254 RAMOS, MARK JALOS
    18255 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LUNA
    18256 RAMOS, MARK KEVIN BAÑARIA
    18257 RAMOS, MARY ANGEL AMIGO
    18258 RAMOS, MARY JEM JUAGPAO
    18259 RAMOS, MARY JOY ESTOYA
    18260 RAMOS, MAY ANN FLORENCE SALAZAR
    18261 RAMOS, MICAH ROSE ANN DELA PEÑA
    18262 RAMOS, MICHELLE ESPANTALEON
    18263 RAMOS, MIKE CASTILLO
    18264 RAMOS, MIKKO REI MARIN
    18265 RAMOS, MILCA PAMILACAN
    18266 RAMOS, MONA LIZA BAGSIC
    18267 RAMOS, MONALIZA CATAINA
    18268 RAMOS, NADINE VIDA CADAG
    18269 RAMOS, NIKKI MARAÑAN
    18270 RAMOS, PAMELA DEVARA
    18271 RAMOS, PATRICIA ANNE ROQUE
    18272 RAMOS, PERCIVAL MENDOZA
    18273 RAMOS, RACHELLE SAAVEDRA
    18274 RAMOS, RAIZA VANIE TIMOLA
    18275 RAMOS, REI KARLO ALAWAG
    18276 RAMOS, RENEE MINETTE VASALLO
    18277 RAMOS, RHEA DUQUE
    18278 RAMOS, RHEA REYES
    18279 RAMOS, RIZAFE RANCHEZ
    18280 RAMOS, RODELITH KEMPIS
    18281 RAMOS, ROEM JANE BERMUDEZ
    18282 RAMOS, ROMMEL ABANTE
    18283 RAMOS, RONALD NATURA
    18284 RAMOS, RONALYNE IMPERIO
    18285 RAMOS, ROSALIE ANN BALBIN
    18286 RAMOS, ROSEMAR BAYUCAN
    18287 RAMOS, RUFFA MAE DAQUILANEA
    18288 RAMOS, SARAH JEAN GULONG
    18289 RAMOS, SHEILA AGUTAYA
    18290 RAMOS, SUNDAY MAE ORDONIO
    18291 RAMOS, SYLAH PAMILACAN
    18292 RAMSANI, JOBIMAR TALUDJOG
    18293 RANA, NIDIA NADAL
    18294 RANARA, IREEN MAE LINDONGAN
    18295 RANARIO, ROSEVIEN MADELO
    18296 RANAY, DAWN NOVALIZA INSON
    18297 RANAY, JUN-JUN DOMINCIL
    18298 RANCES, GLADYS FENIX
    18299 RANCES, KAREN DAZA
    18300 RANCES, MARICON BULALACAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:368 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18301 RANCES, MIRAFLOR CAJARTE
    18302 RANCES, SHEILA ROSE GUTIERREZ
    18303 RANCHE, MA ALLYSA ANTONETTE ANCHETA
    18304 RANCHES, VERONICA FLORES
    18305 RANCHEZ, APRIL JANE TAGARINO
    18306 RANESES, ROWENA SIBLOS
    18307 RANEZ, TRACIE BAGA
    18308 RANGAIG, JOHANNA IBRAHIM
    18309 RANGAIG, SITTIE AINA DIMACANGUN
    18310 RANGAS, JEHASIEL MAE OLITA
    18311 RANGASAJO, RACHELLE ABAYON
    18312 RANGILLAS, MARICRIS ANGKIG
    18313 RANIDO, JULIE MILLAR
    18314 RANILLE, ALLYSON JOI BALDECONZA
    18315 RANILLO, JEANIEL ESTHER ZAPITER
    18316 RANO, RINA BALSAMO
    18317 RANOCO, JEANETH GONZAGA
    18318 RANQUE, DANICA ROSE PICOL
    18319 RANQUE, LORETA DACOP
    18320 RAPADAS, NEMIA MAGNO
    18321 RAPAL, MARC ANGELO ISAGUIRRE
    18322 RAPANA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLANUEVA
    18323 RAPAS, MERLY JEAN FERNANDEZ
    18324 RAPING, RUTH AMORIN
    18325 RAPIRAP, APRIL AUSTRIA
    18326 RAPISTA, MENCHIE SORIANO
    18327 RAPISURA, CATHY LYN FILOMENO
    18328 RAPO, RECHIE JOY CASQUIJO
    18329 RAPSING, MA DIODEN BLANCA
    18330 RAPSING, RONIL ESQUILONA
    18331 RAQUEL, JEZZA ROSE MACARANG
    18332 RAQUEPO, LEOMAR ASUNCION
    18333 RARA, SHADRACK JOSHUA EXEQUIEL BALANON
    18334 RARAMA, SHARON JOY RUIZ
    18335 RARO, HARROLD CULPA
    18336 RAS, CHARLYN ROGUEL
    18337 RAS, CHELLIZA DHEL SOSMEÑA
    18338 RAS, MYRSENA MIDELYN ROCERO
    18339 RASING, CAROLINE CAMERO
    18340 RASOL, NORJANNAH GURO
    18341 RASONABE, HAZEL ANN MARCO
    18342 RASONABE, RAMELYN HINLAYAGAN
    18343 RASONABE, RHEAME TORCENDE
    18344 RASONABLE, JOLREE PILIPIL
    18345 RATILLA, SALLI PASCO
    18346 RATON, ABIGALE MALUPENG
    18347 RATON, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
    18348 RAVANES, ROSELYN ROJO
    18349 RAVELO, MA ANGELICA PEREZ
    18350 RAVELO, MICHELLE ORPIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:369 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18351 RAVILLO, VANESSA BALAR
    18352 RAVINA, KEVINY GOMEZ
    18353 RAYA, IRENE JOY FRANCISCO
    18354 RAYALA, MARY MADELIENE PANTI
    18355 RAYEL, CHRISTEL ANNE ZAMORA
    18356 RAYMONDE, LEO BALUYOT
    18357 RAYMUNDO, AIRA LUSABIA
    18358 RAYMUNDO, EDISON DESCALZO
    18359 RAYMUNDO, EL GIDEON GUEVARRA
    18360 RAYMUNDO, FELORDEEN BELINO
    18361 RAYMUNDO, JEANROSE EBION
    18362 RAYMUNDO, JULIUS EVAN MOLINA
    18363 RAYMUNDO, KATHERINE GAMMAD
    18364 RAYMUNDO, MICHAEL NAGA
    18365 RAYON, ROSIEJO
    18366 RAYOS, ANGELINE HERMIAS
    18367 RAYOS, DANJENSEN UMANGAY
    18368 RAYOS, JONALYN GABIA
    18369 RAYOS, LARA MAE DAGPIN
    18370 RAZ, GLADYS BOLIS
    18371 RAZ, MARICEL BALDO
    18372 RAZA, FLORENCE JOY DE LEON
    18373 RAZO, IAN ESCABARTE
    18374 RAZO, KIMBERLY CHARISSE SABATER
    18375 RAZO, WINDEL ANN MENDOZA
    18376 RAZON, CHARLENE SUAREZ
    18377 RAZOS, MARILOU DE ASIS
    18378 RAZOTE, CRISTINE BITALO
    18379 RAÑA, ALEJANDRA CASOCOT
    18380 RAÑADA, DAVE NICOLAS LAGUNERO
    18381 RAÑESES, CINDERELLA HERNANDEZ
    18382 RAÑESES, HADJII PUGIAO
    18383 RAÑESES, JAIRA PUGIAO
    18384 RAÑESES, ROWENA MONES
    18385 RAÑIN, FRANCISCO JR OLEDAN
    18386 RAÑOA, ANALYN RAÑOPA
    18387 RAÑOLA, ANNA PATRICIA SEGUBIENSE
    18388 RAÑOLA, MARK GIDEON CABLAO
    18389 RAÑON, APRIL JADE LUSABIA
    18390 RAÑOSA, ARIEL BUGAYONG
    18391 REAL, FRANCES IHA REBOROSO
    18392 REAL, KAREN MAE MENCHERO
    18393 REAL, MARK ERNEST DELA PEÑA
    18394 REAL, RONALYN BUNQUEN
    18395 REALIZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE DOTIMAS
    18396 REAMBONANZA, GEMMA CARPENTERO
    18397 REAMBONANZA, KHEMMA BIHAG
    18398 REAMICO, RHEALYN RAMOS
    18399 REANZARES, MARIZ PASTORA
    18400 REAS, ROVILYN BUENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:370 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 REAZOL, NOWELYN SANDE
    18402 REAÑO, JOHN QUIEL VERANO
    18403 REAÑO, RONALD AGUILERA
    18404 REBAGODA, MARY GRACE REONAL
    18405 REBAJO, MA LUZ TORINO
    18406 REBAMONTE, ANTHONY LABRA
    18407 REBANAL, AILYN DAGALANGIT
    18408 REBANAL, JEREEN DELA PEÑA
    18409 REBANCOS, SHIELA REBUSQUILLO
    18410 REBATO, JONAS ROSCO
    18411 REBATO, MARIA ANNABELLE LAORENO
    18412 REBAYA, CRISTINA DIMAANO
    18413 REBELLION, ABEGAIL DOROYA
    18414 REBLEZA, BRIAN LANGUIDO
    18415 REBOLLEDO, RYANDEL ITLIONG
    18416 REBOLLOS, PATMA ASANJI
    18417 REBONG, MARY ANN CAWILI
    18418 REBOSO, RIZZA RUBICO
    18419 REBOSURA, LEO ALLAN QUIÑONES
    18420 REBRA, MARIFE SALIBIO
    18421 REBUCAS, NOECY BARBARONA
    18422 REBUDAN, MARY GRACE CARDONA
    18423 REBUSIT, EVANGELINE CARAMALES
    18424 REBUTA, IVY PAYPA
    18425 REBUTA, JANICE QUINTERO
    18426 REBUTIACO, VANESSA AYDALLA
    18427 REBUYAS, MARY FLOR ROSALES
    18428 RECACHO, MARY JANE VIBORA
    18429 RECAMADAS, YVONNE DE LA CRUZ
    18430 RECAMARA, RHIENA JANE PACTOL
    18431 RECAPLAZA, LEIZEL FRANCISCO
    18432 RECARE, MINERVA BRAVO
    18433 RECAÑA, VICTOR III SESMUNDO
    18434 RECENTE, JAMES CAMAY
    18435 RECHETA, KRISTINE GAY PAGRADA
    18436 RECIDE, MYLENE JARDINIANO
    18437 RECIERDO, MARGIE DELA TORRE
    18438 RECIO, CHARLENE RELIGIOSO
    18439 RECIÑA, CECILIA SILVA
    18440 RECLA, SHARA ANDREA SABIDO
    18441 RECOCO, REY DAGANTA
    18442 RECOPERTO, ANTONETTE GOLEZ
    18443 RECTO, ANNALYN REYES
    18444 RECTO, ERWIN ALMODIEL
    18445 RECTO, JOHN MARK ALMODIEL
    18446 RECTO, MELANIE MOYON
    18447 RECTRA, KATRINA MALDO
    18448 RECULLO, JAKE VALDERAMA
    18449 RED, HEINRICH DIAN
    18450 REDAJA, GABRIEL CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:371 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18451 REDERA, ROSEBELINDO II ESOLANA
    18452 REDILLA, ANTONNIE GLORIE BANDOJO
    18453 REDOBLE, ARTHUR RIZAL GABATO
    18454 REDOBLE, VANESA SAMPIANO
    18455 REDUBLA, JOMAR DUMA
    18456 REDULA, MARIECRIS ALACER
    18457 REDULA, MARILOU SALAZAR
    18458 REDUTA, IRIS YVONNE LO
    18459 REFIL, TERILYN AGANA
    18460 REFORMA, PHILIP XERXES LANGONES
    18461 REFRAN, ANCHELIE MERIN
    18462 REFUERZO, JANIELYN COSO
    18463 REFUGIO, JAMES NATHANIEL
    18464 REFUGIO, KATHERINE PACUNDO
    18465 REGACHO, ROSEDELE JOAQUIN
    18466 REGACHUELO, CARYL JOY BALDERAS
    18467 REGAHAL, RONILO JR SUAGAN
    18468 REGALA, CHERRYL CASANO
    18469 REGALA, REGINA CARMELI DE CASTRO
    18470 REGALACHUELO, MYRALOU CAPARAS
    18471 REGALADO, ELSA BORROMEO
    18472 REGALADO, GERALDINE REGACHO
    18473 REGALADO, JOCYLANE ALATAN
    18474 REGALADO, MARGEORE ZAMORA
    18475 REGALADO, MICAH MANLAPAZ
    18476 REGALADO, RHODAFLOR SAJO
    18477 REGALE, EUNICE JANE CARALIAS
    18478 REGANIT, JOSHUA KYLE CABADING
    18479 REGARO, JAMILAH MACAUNDAS
    18480 REGASPI, MICAH JOY PEÑAFLOR
    18481 REGAYA, MA MARGARITA GUIEB
    18482 REGAÑON, ADELINE SARIO
    18483 REGENCIA, APRIL BARRIOS
    18484 REGENIO, KIMBERLY FREILE
    18485 REGINO, ANGIE MARIE BORRES
    18486 REGINO, RESWALD DANAO
    18487 REGIR, BONIFACIO LUMAPAK
    18488 REGLOS, ROXANNE CAASI
    18489 REGODON, LEMUEL POLINGA
    18490 REGONDOLA, MARJORIE EXCONDE
    18491 REGUA, FARLEY BALLESTEROS
    18492 REGUA, RACHELLE RAPISURA
    18493 REGUIS, GERALD ELMER MONTALBO
    18494 REGULACION, CHRISTIAN PORRAS
    18495 REGULACION, RICO CARIZO
    18496 REJANO, PHILIP MARIANO
    18497 RELACION, PHILLIP JOHN DELA CRUZ
    18498 RELAMIDA, JAN DELBERT ROMO
    18499 RELATADO, CHERLENE UBAY
    18500 RELATIVO, JOSE REMOJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:372 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18501 RELATO, MICHAEL YGRUBAY
    18502 RELAYSON, ALDIN RAY ICAGOY
    18503 RELENTE, ADELAIDA QUIMSON
    18504 RELENTE, JUMARIE TRAIN
    18505 RELEVANTE, MARY CRIS VELARDE
    18506 RELIENTE, CHERRY MAY HAPAYAN
    18507 RELIVO, DEBRA LIZ COSTAS
    18508 RELLEGUE, ELIESER RABUSA
    18509 RELLES, ALFIE MUÑOZ
    18510 RELLES, JENNIFFER PANOPIO
    18511 RELLIN, JUDITH ELOISA UNDRAY
    18512 RELLOMA, SOFRONIO ESCAME
    18513 RELLORA, JOSEPH VILLA VILLA
    18514 RELON, MARK IAN SALUDES
    18515 RELOSA, MARY CONCEPCION III NAVARRO
    18516 RELOX, JAYRICK COSTO
    18517 RELOX, MARILOU MARIANO
    18518 RELUCIO, MARYNETTE ORDANES
    18519 RELUNIA, TED SANCHEZ
    18520 REMBULAT, KIM SARAH JANE
    18521 REMEDIO, GELYN QUINATAGCAN
    18522 REMEGIO, FELIPA LAGURA
    18523 REMERATA, MAY CYNDI BLANCO
    18524 REMETILLA, JUDEMEL BLANKER
    18525 REMIGIO, NORYDEE MARCOS
    18526 REMISCAL, DAVE ALEGADO
    18527 REMO, MARY CRIS NIERVES
    18528 REMO, SHERYLL BEQUIO
    18529 REMOCALDO, RECHE MAE CANQUE
    18530 REMOJO, ARMANUEL TURLA
    18531 REMOLANO, NANETTE ALMANZOR
    18532 REMOLLO, MELANIE SILVA
    18533 REMON, LINDSAY ROSE COMEROS
    18534 REMON, MARILOU RODRIGUEZ
    18535 REMONDE, PRECIOUS TAGUIC
    18536 REMONDE, RHEA SARVIDA
    18537 REMORAL, VENUS BUELLA
    18538 REMOROSA, MARIVEL SOLIDOR
    18539 REMOSURA, ROBERT BUNAO
    18540 REMOTIGUE, BRENDA CALISO
    18541 REMOTIN, ELENA MARTINEZ
    18542 REMOTIN, SANDY MAY MAMING
    18543 REMOTO, JANELYN MANEJA
    18544 REMPILLO, JENNIFER CAUSEY
    18545 REMPILLO, MARIA MELVA MALABIGA
    18546 REMPILLO, MARY GRACE BERINO
    18547 REMPONI, AGUSTIN INFANTE
    18548 REMULLO, LUCILLE DAGASAAN
    18549 RENACIA, ALMA DAGPIN
    18550 RENACIA, CHARLES LESTER GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:373 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18551 RENCIO, JOMAR VALIDO
    18552 RENCONADA, JENNIFER SOTTO
    18553 RENDAL, WILMAR UGAL
    18554 RENDON, RHENLY QUINZON
    18555 RENEGADO, CARL NIÑO REYES
    18556 RENIVA, FRANCIS SIA
    18557 RENIVA, JENIVA JAIRAH ARAL
    18558 RENOLAYAN, FE GEMMA SARIPE
    18559 RENOLAYAN, LHIRAMAE FLORES
    18560 RENON, ROSE GEL MORRIS
    18561 RENONOS, MARICAR PUNAY
    18562 RENTAR, ANGELO SARMIENTO
    18563 RENTILLO, PRINCESS JAMELA MANITO
    18564 RENTORIA, JELYN OGUING
    18565 REOGANES, KIMBERLY PERIOLES
    18566 REONAL, CYRELL BANAAG
    18567 REOVOCA, SWEETZEL ANNE OBRIQUE
    18568 REPALA, ANGEL LOREN
    18569 REPANCOL, ALADIN RESULTAY
    18570 REPAREAL, JOSIE PORTO
    18571 REPASO, DAN LEVI GUANZON
    18572 REPATACODO, KRISTINE JOY SECUNDO
    18573 REPATO, FLORDELIZA JIMENEZ
    18574 REPIA, JAYFERSON TALAMILLO
    18575 REPOL, REGINA TABARANZA
    18576 REPOLIDON, RAQUEL ALINSOG
    18577 REPOLLO, FRANCINE KAYE PEÑAS
    18578 REPONTE, JAYMAR CANDILADA
    18579 REPONTE, MARJORIE BAIT-IT
    18580 REPORIAL, JONALYN BONOTAN
    18581 REPULLE, JESSALANE JEANE VEGA
    18582 REPUNTE, RAE GABRIELLE TIAMPO
    18583 REPUTOLA, BETH LASCOTA
    18584 REQUIEZ, GEMMA HULIGANGA
    18585 REQUILME, NICAH LUZ FORTUN
    18586 REQUINA, WILSON DELA PEÑA
    18587 REQUIZO, LEA DE GUZMAN
    18588 RESABA, REENA JESSA LAS
    18589 RESABAL, MARY DEL RENCIO
    18590 RESCO, APRIL ROWELA GO
    18591 RESCO, ENRIQUE JR SAMOY
    18592 RESMA, LEAH MARIE ALTAMIA
    18593 RESMA, RICKY BOY BORNILADO
    18594 RESMENIA, PHRASTINE GRACE MORGA
    18595 RESOCO, ILYN NOBIO
    18596 RESPETO, NERZELL BARLITA
    18597 RESPICIO, ADELYNNE GAY BAGCAL
    18598 RESPICIO, JUNNEL ALEJO
    18599 RESPICIO, KARLA MAE LACISTE
    18600 RESPLANDOR, REX MICHAEL ASTRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:374 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18601 RESPLANDOR, RONALD ASIS
    18602 RESPONSO, EMIL ESTABILLO
    18603 RESTAR, LOVELY KIZZIA JIMENEZ
    18604 RESTAR, LYKHA GRACE ISCALA
    18605 RESTAURO, BRYAN OZARAGA
    18606 RESTAURO, CESAR JR BOHOL
    18607 RESTAURO, HONEY FE GILIGAO
    18608 RESTAURO, MARY GRACE DE VERA
    18609 RESTIFICAR, LARA MAE CAMITOC
    18610 RESUELLO, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
    18611 RESULLAR, ROSARIE ANNE PAJE
    18612 RESULTA, JUBELYN NEBRIA
    18613 RESULTAY, MARIA LUISA CRISTOBAL
    18614 RESULTAY, SHARON BAUN
    18615 RESUMA, MARIA CACERES
    18616 RESURRECCION, ALBERTO GEMINO
    18617 RESURRECCION, CLAIRE DOLO
    18618 RESURRECCION, JAYVEE SUAREZ
    18619 RETANA, RODALYN EMPREDO
    18620 RETINIO, JESSA ROSE
    18621 RETIRADO, DOLORES ACULENIA
    18622 RETIRO, MARY DESEREE VARGAS
    18623 RETIZA, DYAN BUSBUS
    18624 RETORTA, RENANTE REVIL
    18625 RETOTAL, ROXANNE RABAJA
    18626 RETRETA, MARY ANN TABANGCURA
    18627 RETUBIO, LESLEY ANN TABALE
    18628 RETUMBAN, RYAN LAMANDO
    18629 RETUTAL, MARIA CORAZON HERNANDO
    18630 RETUYA, MA THERESA DE VERA
    18631 REUBAL, KAREN CAINDOY
    18632 REUBAL, MECIE MORAÑA
    18633 REUFRIR, JOHN CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    18634 REUYAN, JOSTHUAMAY ARPON
    18635 REVALES, TRINA RHEA DICEN
    18636 REVALO, PRINCESS JOY LIBRES
    18637 REVAMONTE, ROBERT ESPAÑOL
    18638 REVELLIZA, JONJIE DOROTEO
    18639 REVELO, PHOEBELOU TAGANOS
    18640 REVIL, MADEL HEMENTERA
    18641 REVILLAS, RENALDO ARTACHO
    18642 REVILLES, WENZY LUTO
    18643 REVOLLEDO, MARY ANN BADUA
    18644 REY, ERWIN VILLADARES
    18645 REY, RIZALDY JR OLIVEROS
    18646 REY, ROSE ANN LUMANOG
    18647 REYEL, JENNICAH CYRIL SOLOMON
    18648 REYES, ADISABOY ARCA
    18649 REYES, AIRISSE ESPINOSA
    18650 REYES, ALEXANDER JR GUARDIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:375 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18651 REYES, ALJON CALIBO
    18652 REYES, ALLAN CAIRO MIGUEL
    18653 REYES, ANGELICA MARQUEZ
    18654 REYES, ANGELYN MEJIA
    18655 REYES, ANNIE ROE ALDEA
    18656 REYES, ANTONIO UMABAO
    18657 REYES, ARMAN PRINCE EMPERADO
    18658 REYES, BLESSIE DIANE SALVADOR
    18659 REYES, BONIFACIO JR APAYART
    18660 REYES, BRYAN CORTEZ
    18661 REYES, CARL KENNETH CASTRO
    18662 REYES, CHARO ANDRIANNE DAYRIT
    18663 REYES, CLARISSA MAE DACANAY
    18664 REYES, CRISTINA SORIANO
    18665 REYES, DAN JOHN CULALA
    18666 REYES, DARLENE COMANDANTE
    18667 REYES, DESIREE GIDAYAWAN
    18668 REYES, DIANA MAE DIAZ
    18669 REYES, DYAN DE ASIS
    18670 REYES, ELLA MAE VELASCO
    18671 REYES, ELLAN ASWIGUE
    18672 REYES, ELNA MANGILAYA
    18673 REYES, ETHEL MAE PAEZ
    18674 REYES, FRANCEZ CLAUDINE DUNGCA
    18675 REYES, FRANZ NICO LADERA
    18676 REYES, GENELYN DIEZ
    18677 REYES, GERALD QUITORIANO
    18678 REYES, GLADYS DALISAY
    18679 REYES, GLADYS LEE ABRASALDO
    18680 REYES, HARLENE MARANAN
    18681 REYES, JAN ROSE GEPANAGO
    18682 REYES, JANIS BAUTISTA
    18683 REYES, JASMIN ANCIRO
    18684 REYES, JEWEL ANNE MAGBILANG
    18685 REYES, JEZANETH CAMAT
    18686 REYES, JOANNA
    18687 REYES, JOFELYN BAGAWI
    18688 REYES, JUBELLE KRISTINE TABAGAN
    18689 REYES, KATHLEEN CABRERA
    18690 REYES, KATHLEEN MALIWANAG
    18691 REYES, KEITHLYN JOY LORENZO
    18692 REYES, KIA MAE PAGATPATAN
    18693 REYES, LOURENCE SANTILLAN
    18694 REYES, LOVE JOYCE ESGANA
    18695 REYES, LUCKY DELOS ANGELES
    18696 REYES, MA RAINILYN JESUITAS
    18697 REYES, MAE KHA MALIMBAN
    18698 REYES, MANILYN PORRAS
    18699 REYES, MANUEL JR VALDEZ
    18700 REYES, MARIA ANGELICA GUILLEPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:376 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18701 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINA LUYA
    18702 REYES, MARIA ZHEENA YACAT
    18703 REYES, MARIAN CORTEZ
    18704 REYES, MARY ALANIS CATHERINE GARCIA
    18705 REYES, MARY ANN FERRER
    18706 REYES, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
    18707 REYES, MARYSILDEE VILLAREAL
    18708 REYES, MICHAEL CARANTO
    18709 REYES, MICHAEL PANLILIO
    18710 REYES, MYLENE CUEVA
    18711 REYES, NICCO ABORETA
    18712 REYES, PAULA JOLAIRA NICOLAS
    18713 REYES, PRINCES ELAINE MAÑA
    18714 REYES, RODOLFO JR PINEDA
    18715 REYES, ROSANA BALIGOD
    18716 REYES, ROXANNE MIRALLES
    18717 REYES, RYAN KENNETH MALUBAY
    18718 REYES, SHANNEN MIKEE CRUZ
    18719 REYES, SHERYL IBARRA
    18720 REYES, VANGIE BAUTISTA
    18721 REYMUNDO, LORIE JANE MAMACLAY
    18722 REYNA, JENNIFER LAGABAN
    18723 REYNES, JOSEPH RYAN AMPOON
    18724 REYNO, MARJORIE CABACUNGAN
    18725 REYNON, FARAH ELISHA NAVARRO
    18726 REYROSO, KAIRON MARK GALA
    18727 REYTA, MARIA AILEEN BESMONTE
    18728 REÑOS, JOHN REY BALABAT
    18729 RHEMI, KATHERINE KARIM COMBA
    18730 RIANO, MARIA THERESA MAZO
    18731 RICABLANCA, ARNIE CALUNOD
    18732 RICAFORT, JOSE CARLO COMIDOY
    18733 RICAFORT, WARREN RABADAN
    18734 RICAFORTE, FIBELYN NEPOMUCENO
    18735 RICAFRENTE, NIÑA DELA CRUZ
    18736 RICALDE, HAIDE CALACAR
    18737 RICANOR, GLIEZEL MARZO
    18738 RICAPLAZA, QUENNIE OLASIMAN
    18739 RICARDO, SUSANNE JOY MARQUEZ
    18740 RICASIO, FERDIE MHAR PRADO
    18741 RICHA, ORLYN JAY GUERRA
    18742 RICIO, RIOLITO SAQUILABON
    18743 RICO, ALBERTINO CABARDO
    18744 RICO, BEATRIZ PERIO
    18745 RICO, BEVERLY ESPOSA
    18746 RICO, CLAIRE AREOLA
    18747 RICO, JECIL DESOY
    18748 RICO, MARICHU TUANG
    18749 RICOHERMOSO, MARIE ANN AZIN
    18750 RIEL, DINDO NEGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:377 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18751 RIEL, EDDA JOYCE INABANGAN
    18752 RIGAT, KRISHIA ANNE ROME CONSTANTINO
    18753 RIGAT, MIKAELA BALUYOT
    18754 RIGOS, ARCHELL ESPAÑOL
    18755 RILLERA, GELROSE ENCARNACION
    18756 RIMANDO, MICHAEL FREDRICK BAJINTING
    18757 RIMPILLO, LENY ANN TABAC
    18758 RINDOLE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
    18759 RINEN, NICK LANDICHO
    18760 RINGOR, KATRINA TOLENTINO
    18761 RINION, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
    18762 RIO, IMMA BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
    18763 RIO, JOHN RUSSIANA
    18764 RIOCASA, MARJELOU SAGUN
    18765 RIOFLORIDO, IMEE TINIO
    18766 RIOJA, REAIAH GAMO
    18767 RIOS, JELYN PACUYAO
    18768 RIPA, EGLYNE PADILLA
    18769 RIPDOS, IRIS PADAYAO
    18770 RIVAREZ, ADEL MENESIS
    18771 RIVAS, ARLYN ALAMBRA
    18772 RIVAS, JANE LUCAS
    18773 RIVAS, JENELYN ENRIQUEZ
    18774 RIVAS, ROCHELLE-ANN ANADASE
    18775 RIVERA, ALEX TOPINIO
    18776 RIVERA, ALIZA RIVERA
    18777 RIVERA, AMY CELESTE
    18778 RIVERA, ANGELIQUE OSIAS
    18779 RIVERA, CATHERINE PAULINO
    18780 RIVERA, DINVER MONSOD
    18781 RIVERA, GENA PAGAYON
    18782 RIVERA, HAZEL BALLESTEROS
    18783 RIVERA, JERALDINE ANNE HIPOLITO
    18784 RIVERA, JERVIS JHON RAMOS
    18785 RIVERA, JESSA BURGOS
    18786 RIVERA, JESUSA MARQUEZ
    18787 RIVERA, JHOBERT PURIFICACION
    18788 RIVERA, JHUSSA GENERAL
    18789 RIVERA, JOHN BRIAN QUITORIO
    18790 RIVERA, JOMELYN SUMANDAL
    18791 RIVERA, JONALYN SECUSANA
    18792 RIVERA, JOSSEL CASTRO
    18793 RIVERA, JUNELYN AGNES
    18794 RIVERA, KATHRYN GEMICAH VILLANUEVA
    18795 RIVERA, KIM DARYL DE LEON
    18796 RIVERA, LILIBETH ALLAN
    18797 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA LUISA ARZAGA
    18798 RIVERA, MARICEL CLEMENTE
    18799 RIVERA, MARIEL GRACE CAHAMBING
    18800 RIVERA, MARY GRACE ULIP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:378 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18801 RIVERA, MARY JOY DOLLENTE
    18802 RIVERA, RACHEL AGUILAR
    18803 RIVERA, RAFAEL JR SANTOS
    18804 RIVERA, ROMMEL REQUERQUE
    18805 RIVERA, ROSE ANN MANALO
    18806 RIVERA, SADAT JABONERO
    18807 RIVERA, SARAH MARIE BUSA
    18808 RIVERA, SHARISSE MAE SAMIA
    18809 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN PERILLO
    18810 RIVERO, JULIE VERZO
    18811 RIZANO, RICHARD JAYME
    18812 RIZARDO, MELROSE LOPEZ
    18813 RIZARE, SHERYL SUNDIAM
    18814 RIZARI, XYRON JAKE AGANON
    18815 RIZO, DIONEL RAGUIN
    18816 RIZON, MIA LYN MUÑOZ
    18817 RIÑO, SHERRY ANN FIGUEROA
    18818 ROA, ANELYN PERALTA
    18819 ROA, JAYSON DERECHO
    18820 ROA, JOBERIE DACAL-DACAL
    18821 ROA, JONICO TALACAY
    18822 ROA, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
    18823 ROBERTO, DANICA JOY GREGORIO
    18824 ROBES, JECELMAY VISTO
    18825 ROBINSON, LAVERN
    18826 ROBLE, ELVIE ALCALA
    18827 ROBLE, LEAH CUIZON
    18828 ROBLE, NOVIE MAE CASTRO
    18829 ROBLEDO, JUNNEL BELEN
    18830 ROBLES, CAMILLE JOYCE LEGASPI
    18831 ROBLES, CLARK ARTHUR ALINSUNURIN
    18832 ROBLES, MARINELLE ABULENCIA
    18833 ROBLES, MARLOU
    18834 ROBLES, ROLDAN ASUERO
    18835 ROBREDILLO, LERMA ALCONABA
    18836 ROBRIGADO, MIKAEL RAE LEPSOT
    18837 ROCACURVA, CHERRY ANNE BINAGUIOHAN
    18838 ROCAFORT, GISELLE OLAVE
    18839 ROCAPOR, JENICA MUNAR
    18840 ROCHA, GYN ROSE PAGSIDAN
    18841 ROCHA, MARJORIE FORMENTO
    18842 ROCHA, RONALD PAZ
    18843 ROCILLO, ZARAH MINETTE VALENCIA
    18844 ROCO, JERVIN ALUNOS
    18845 ROCOD, MANUEL TOLENTINO
    18846 ROCULAS, JANNE TERAYTAY
    18847 ROCULAS, JUNMEL LISONDRA
    18848 RODA, ALVIC SINADJAN
    18849 RODA, GINA NAZARENO
    18850 RODELAS, MA FLEURDELIZ PEROJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:379 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18851 RODELES, DARWIN MATIAS
    18852 RODENAS, SARAH DATOLAYTA
    18853 RODERNO, RALPH REINER SILAN
    18854 RODES, ARIANE CONCEPCION AZURA
    18855 RODICA, KAREN FERRER
    18856 RODIL, ALELIE DIAN LUCES
    18857 RODIS, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
    18858 RODRIGAZO, JUDY MAE TIBAYAN
    18859 RODRIGO, ANGELLECITA PINEDA
    18860 RODRIGO, JOHN BENEDICT LICONG
    18861 RODRIGO, LEANDRE LYN MEJIA
    18862 RODRIGO, RAINDILE JON PAMUNAG
    18863 RODRIGO, REMELYN CABUSOR
    18864 RODRIGO, RICHEL J BAUTISTA
    18865 RODRIGO, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
    18866 RODRIGUEZ, ALLAN KRISTIAN MACACHOR
    18867 RODRIGUEZ, ALLEN DAN JESALVA
    18868 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELIQUE DUCAY
    18869 RODRIGUEZ, ARVIE MARTINEZ
    18870 RODRIGUEZ, BELINDA ARQUERO
    18871 RODRIGUEZ, BRYAN CALAYAN
    18872 RODRIGUEZ, CEFERINA LINABAN
    18873 RODRIGUEZ, CHERIE GRACE MEDINA
    18874 RODRIGUEZ, DESEREE MAE PALAD
    18875 RODRIGUEZ, DICKSON CALLUENG
    18876 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINE GRACE LAGRIO
    18877 RODRIGUEZ, DONNABELLE OPALALIC
    18878 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO JR DE ASIS
    18879 RODRIGUEZ, ELVIE SALES
    18880 RODRIGUEZ, ERICA RENE MANIKIS
    18881 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIBEL JANE VEGA
    18882 RODRIGUEZ, JACQUELINE GALLEGO
    18883 RODRIGUEZ, JESTER JOHN BALANGAO
    18884 RODRIGUEZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE TUMBALI
    18885 RODRIGUEZ, LARA CZARINA BABOR
    18886 RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
    18887 RODRIGUEZ, MAY SEGADOR
    18888 RODRIGUEZ, MIRASOL DIMAPILIS
    18889 RODRIGUEZ, ROCHEL MANALO
    18890 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
    18891 RODRIGUEZ, ROLAND IBARRA
    18892 RODRIGUEZ, SHEANAVIEVE CHYMY CHIU
    18893 RODRIGUEZ, VERNA JOY BIOLANGO
    18894 RODRIN, SHAINE COSTA
    18895 RODUTA, ISIAH DAVID JAY LAPITAN
    18896 ROFLO, EDELITO COMBATE
    18897 ROGANDO, MARVIN CATABAY
    18898 ROGELIO, ABIGAIL JOY QUIZANA
    18899 ROGERS, CHRISTINE JOY MANJARES
    18900 ROGON, MARGIE LYN RABINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:380 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18901 ROJA, MEL JOHN LAGAÑA
    18902 ROJAS, AHNNA SOL DINOY
    18903 ROJAS, ARTHSEL VINCENT MEDINA
    18904 ROJAS, FRANZ RANDOLPH JIMENO
    18905 ROJAS, JAY SINTOS
    18906 ROJAS, JENELYN CALISQUISIN
    18907 ROJAS, JENNELYN DEMOCER
    18908 ROJAS, JESHA MAE GALEDO
    18909 ROJAS, JOCELYN MENCEDI
    18910 ROJAS, JONALIE AYSON
    18911 ROJAS, PHOEBE LUZ ORATA
    18912 ROJAS, REGGIE REBOTIDO
    18913 ROJAS, ROSE ALRYM LADRERA
    18914 ROJO, CHARLES SALES
    18915 ROJO, RONABEL BELASA
    18916 ROLA, ANGELYN GILOS
    18917 ROLDAN, BIANCA CHARINA NUQUI
    18918 ROLDAN, LINABEN MILLAMA
    18919 ROLDAN, PREZIL MARIN
    18920 ROLDAN, RODELYN SERILLA
    18921 ROLDAN, RONIE JOSOL
    18922 ROLDAN, RUVI CAMEGLA
    18923 ROLLIN, DAISY BEBERINO
    18924 ROLLO, ANTONETTE BAGANO
    18925 ROLLO, DENISE ANN PASCUA
    18926 ROLLO, MARGIL ARPON
    18927 ROLLON, ROSELLE ANGELICA MARQUEZ
    18928 ROLUNA, LUTGARDO JR TEJOL
    18929 ROM, CRISLY CAÑABANO
    18930 ROMA, ANGELICA CABICO
    18931 ROMA, JULITO TAMBAL
    18932 ROMAN, CHARRY CAMTUGAN
    18933 ROMAN, NATHALIE KIMBUNGAN
    18934 ROMANCE, RACHIEL BOLAO
    18935 ROMANILLOS, ANGEL MAE SALVADOR
    18936 ROMANILLOS, CHARLEN JANE SARPOCIAL
    18937 ROMANILLOS, JENESSA VILLANUEVA
    18938 ROMANILLOS, SHARLEEN BONGANAY
    18939 ROMANO, ANGELICA RAMOS
    18940 ROMANO, FRESCO JR MATULAC
    18941 ROMANO, IRISH JANE
    18942 ROMANO, JAN LOUIE LAWAGON
    18943 ROMANO, MARIE ANTOINETTE SARCENO
    18944 ROMANTICO, MYRA ACUNO
    18945 ROMAQUIN, BENLY SHAREN LABATA
    18946 ROMASANTA, MAY CAMILLE SAGUID
    18947 ROMATO, SITTIE HANIRAH H ALI
    18948 ROMBANO, MA FATIMA SANDRA AQUILINO
    18949 ROMBAOA, ERIC DE GUZMAN
    18950 ROMBLON, CARMI BUSADRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:381 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18951 ROMBLON, EDEN JEAN KATHRESE
    18952 ROMBLON, MARIA FLORISA CLARO
    18953 ROMEN, JOYCE ANN HOLLON
    18954 ROMEO, ALYSSA JOY DUEÑAS
    18955 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO CIOCO
    18956 ROMERO, ARTLENE RESUELLO
    18957 ROMERO, CHRISTELLE MONTEBON
    18958 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN DEQUITO
    18959 ROMERO, IMEE KAESELYN RAQUID
    18960 ROMERO, IRENE ABDURAHMAN
    18961 ROMERO, JENETTE SALAZAR
    18962 ROMERO, JHOIE ALBERT ZUBIRI
    18963 ROMERO, JOHN THIMOTY ALVARADO
    18964 ROMERO, JUSTINE SABUELBA
    18965 ROMERO, KARLA ROSE RAMOS
    18966 ROMERO, LEA MAE AMORA
    18967 ROMERO, LINDON SUSI
    18968 ROMERO, LOVELY MAE PEÑA
    18969 ROMERO, MARIANNE CABATAN
    18970 ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY CALPITO
    18971 ROMERO, MAY ROSE REBULTAN
    18972 ROMERO, NERIZA JANE BRANZUELA
    18973 ROMERO, NORALYN DEL ROSARIO
    18974 ROMERO, POLARIZZA MARY GRACE MABAGOS
    18975 ROMERO, RANDOLF ITLIONG
    18976 ROMERO, RANNELL MARCAIDA
    18977 ROMEZ, RIESEN SALEM
    18978 ROMINES, CATHERINE ANAVISO
    18979 ROMINEZ, REA FULLIDO
    18980 ROMMEL, HERLIANDRA UNDAIN
    18981 ROMO, SALYN AMAR
    18982 ROMUA, LOUGILYN PADURA
    18983 RONAMO, MARVIN JADE DO-OMA
    18984 RONAN, DANIEL JR DIMSON
    18985 RONCAL, ROSE ANN MACAWILE
    18986 RONDA, KARL CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
    18987 RONDA, MAHADIE SALAMAN
    18988 RONDA, RAINIE PANSAR
    18989 RONDA, RONA ANTONI
    18990 RONDERO, JERRY PONGOT
    18991 RONDINA, SWEET HEART QUIBAN
    18992 RONGAP, JOAN CENTINO
    18993 RONI, FLOREBIE BOSMEON
    18994 RONQUILLO, EDUARD JHUN DULLANO
    18995 RONQUILLO, JIREH FAITH NOMEO
    18996 RONQUILLO, MARIEL IPAS
    18997 RONQUILLO, RACHEL RETAGA
    18998 RONTOS, JANUELLE CARIÑO
    18999 ROOT, ELNA CHARISSE LESTE
    19000 ROPA, CAMILLE ITULID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:382 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19001 ROPA, CATHERINE CAOELI
    19002 ROPEREZ, KIMBERLY ESTOPACE
    19003 ROPIA, RENNY PANG-OT
    19004 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN MARK ARAZO
    19005 ROQUE, HAZZEL ANNE ROQUE
    19006 ROQUE, JOMMEL PAGTALUNAN
    19007 ROQUE, JOVAN BUENO
    19008 ROQUE, JULIET DE VERA
    19009 ROQUE, KAREN GALVEZ
    19010 ROQUERO, REGGIE MAE ENATE
    19011 ROS, ROSEMARIE MITRAN
    19012 ROSA, KRISTINE JOY ROCA
    19013 ROSA, RAINSIR FADERAGAO
    19014 ROSAGARAN, MARIA NICA RAPATAN
    19015 ROSAL, ANNA LIZA MARCELINO
    19016 ROSAL, CLEMEN MERCE TORAYNO
    19017 ROSAL, IRIS ELIZA ROJAS
    19018 ROSAL, JHOANA ROSE SANTOS
    19019 ROSAL, JHOMER ISAAC
    19020 ROSAL, JOHN PATRICK RANGAS
    19021 ROSAL, JONA LISA ESPEJO
    19022 ROSAL, JOYCE CAMILLE ARROYO
    19023 ROSAL, LOURREN MAPULA
    19024 ROSALEJOS, RENE BARLISO
    19025 ROSALES, ANALIZA CALA-OR
    19026 ROSALES, ARLENE PLEGINO
    19027 ROSALES, FREDIE SANTILLAN
    19028 ROSALES, GOHOCSON SERION
    19029 ROSALES, JAMIELYN ABADIER
    19030 ROSALES, KATRINE BULLON
    19031 ROSALES, LANICA OLAYRES
    19032 ROSALES, LIEZEL MACALALAD
    19033 ROSALES, MA SUZETH DERAPITE
    19034 ROSALES, MARIA FRELMIE ALAGO
    19035 ROSALES, MARIA KRISTINA PERTEZ
    19036 ROSALES, NALDRIN YGOT
    19037 ROSALES, RODELLENA NABLO
    19038 ROSALES, RODERICK MACANAS
    19039 ROSALES, SALUSTHIA SIGLOS
    19040 ROSALES, SHIELA MAY REYES
    19041 ROSALI, RAYMART SALINAS
    19042 ROSALINAS, DOROTHY BANZIL
    19043 ROSANA, RECHIE SANCHEZ
    19044 ROSANO, LEMUEL JAN DIAZ
    19045 ROSARIO, ANGELICA SANTOS DELOS
    19046 ROSARIO, CAYCEELYN MENDOZA
    19047 ROSARIO, KIMBERLY MONES
    19048 ROSARIO, MA MINA PAMELA
    19049 ROSARIO, MARIA AGNES BACANI
    19050 ROSARIO, MARIA ALLAINE INACAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:383 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19051 ROSARIO, MARICON FLORENDO
    19052 ROSARIO, MYLENE DELA ROSA
    19053 ROSARIO, VINCENT SABADO
    19054 ROSARIO, WILHELMINA ABALOS
    19055 ROSARITO, DEBBIE DUROCA
    19056 ROSARO, DENN MARK PASCUA
    19057 ROSAROSO, ANNIE ROSE
    19058 ROSASEÑA, JESSA MAE
    19059 ROSAUPAN, ALICE CALIDGUID
    19060 ROSCALES, PELY SOL AMABLE
    19061 ROSE, ALEX REMETIO
    19062 ROSEL, AN MARIEL DANGO
    19063 ROSEL, ARLIE LORENZO TABLARIN
    19064 ROSEL, LEAN QUEENCY PULLAN
    19065 ROSELL, ALJEAN MAE PARAYAOAN
    19066 ROSELL, LARRY VILLAGANAS
    19067 ROSELL, STARLEY MONTELLANO
    19068 ROSELO, MAGDALENA LIM
    19069 ROSENDAL, RUEL VARGAS
    19070 ROSERO, QUEENIE DICHOSO
    19071 ROSETE, JONA LUCYA
    19072 ROSETE, LEANDRO LIBOD
    19073 ROSETE, ROVIE CHRISTAL PASCUAL
    19074 ROSLIN, MEL JHON AVANCEÑA
    19075 ROSOPA, SHERVIN
    19076 ROSOS, DEVINE GRACE MARIE SANTE
    19077 ROTE, MYRA ESTREVILLO
    19078 ROVERO, SHANNEN CUENCA
    19079 ROVILLOS, MARK ANTHONY PECHAY
    19080 ROXAS, DANNICA AGATHA LAYGO
    19081 ROXAS, JUVYNIE FLORENTINO
    19082 ROXAS, MA STALLA BIONG
    19083 ROXAS, RICARDO II MORENO
    19084 ROXAS, ROCEL BAJACAN
    19085 ROY, JEDELYN VERIDIANO
    19086 ROYO, BABY JANE PENONIA
    19087 ROYO, BENJAMIN II GIMENO
    19088 ROYO, JOAN SANTIAGO
    19089 ROYOS, JANELYN MISA
    19090 ROZUL, RALPH GREGOR SALAZAR
    19091 ROÑO, KYLE ARIS DAYVID DE MESA
    19092 RUALES, LYZCHEL OBORDO
    19093 RUANCE, RONETTE AMBITO
    19094 RUANO, EUGENE ABIVA
    19095 RUANTO, MARILYN ANTONIO
    19096 RUATORES, LILETH AZUL
    19097 RUAYA, MARIELLA PRAGATOS
    19098 RUAYA, MARY CHELLIE ALCONABA
    19099 RUBAN, SANDRA JOY ROSANTHIE GAGATIGA
    19100 RUBENECIA, MARYJOY GRACE LUCAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:384 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19101 RUBIA, ROBERT RODEL GAMBOA
    19102 RUBIAS, MARY PAULENE ANN TABANG
    19103 RUBINO, SHARON UMBLAS
    19104 RUBINOS, MA LOURDES DAVID
    19105 RUBIO, CATHERINE ABREGANA
    19106 RUBIO, CHONA JANE FERMO
    19107 RUBIO, CORINNE BERNIDO
    19108 RUBIO, JOHN CARLO SERQUIÑA
    19109 RUBIO, KHRYZT SAROMINES
    19110 RUBIO, MA CLARISSA AMERICA
    19111 RUBIOS, ROXANNE ALPUERTO
    19112 RUBITE, MELJOY AUTIDA
    19113 RUBLICO, JACKILOU EMPERUSO
    19114 RUBRICO, GLADYS CELAJES
    19115 RUDA, JOY DELYN ARASA
    19116 RUDINAS, MELCHIZEDECK PEDRANO
    19117 RUEDAS, REGINA EVANGELISTA
    19118 RUELAN, EUNICE LOREEN MONTECILLO
    19119 RUELO, ERNESTO JR GOHELDE
    19120 RUELO, JUDILYN ALFARO
    19121 RUELO, MARIA RIZA SOLON
    19122 RUENA, MAXIMO JR LOVINO
    19123 RUFIN, CHRISTINE LEDINA
    19124 RUFINO, JAZEL MAY NEUDA
    19125 RUFINO, LADY MAE TOMINES
    19126 RUFINO, MA TERESA SALVIEJO
    19127 RUFINO, NILO GUBRIN
    19128 RUFLO, ROSEL ALBOR
    19129 RUFO, ARLYN AGUIRRE
    19130 RUGUIAN, CINDERILLA APIG
    19131 RUIZ, ANAH CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
    19132 RUIZ, ARNIE
    19133 RUIZ, BEMAR
    19134 RUIZ, CAESAR FRANZ CASTRO
    19135 RUIZ, CATHLEEN KATE MERUDO
    19136 RUIZ, DARNEL CAMONAY
    19137 RUIZ, EMILY PACUL
    19138 RUIZ, JHOCEL PANDINIO
    19139 RUIZ, JOHN
    19140 RUIZ, KIMBERLY CUISON
    19141 RUIZ, KYZELLE IGANO
    19142 RUIZ, LILANE DUMAPAL
    19143 RUIZ, MARIA GLORIA GUARDAQUIVER
    19144 RUIZ, VENUS ABENOJA
    19145 RUIZ, VINCENT PADAM
    19146 RULA, JAMIE APRIL BANHAW
    19147 RULETE, MARIA BRENDA LYN REBAY
    19148 RULL, CLAUDETTE LIM
    19149 RULLAN, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
    19150 RULLIN, MARIEL HARAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 25, 2018
    Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:385 of 460
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19151 RULLODA, MARILYN FELECIO
    19152 RUMA, SHARMINE PAGALING
    19153 RUMBAOA, REYNALDO APIADO
    19154 RUMBAOA, RUTH ALIMAN
    19155 RUNAS, DIANA JIMENEZ
    19156 RUPAL, JOJO MONTUERTO
    19157 RUSIANA, JIELFRED BAUTISTA
    19158 RUSIANA, JOVELOU EGO-OGAN
    19159 RUSSET, ROSEMARIE MAY DORIA
    19160 RUSTIA, NIEZIL DELA CERNA
    19161 RUTA, RONEL ABOY
    19162 RUTAQUIO, JUDETH TENA
    19163 RUTOR, MARSHA CRUZ
    19164 RUYAN, ZALDY BONIAO
    19165 RUZ, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
    19166 RUZ, REYNALYN PLANDEZ
    19167 RUZOL, SIR LORDWIN OLIVEROS

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the country. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    PRC emphasized that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release date of March 2018 LET board exam results is on Tuesday, May 22, 2018 or in 37 working days after the exam. Note that results may be released ahead or beyond the target without prior notice.

    On May 19, review center owner Carl Balita hinted: "When the sum of the day equals with the month, God will LET DREAM and the DREAMER be ONE." This can be equated to May 23 (2+3=5, 5 is the 5th month of the calendar).

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad