O-R Passers List: LET Exam Result Secondary Level March 2018


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT here. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) officially released on Wednesday, May 23, the full results of teachers board exam (LET) conducted on March 25, 2018 (Sunday) in at least 20 test centers nationwide.

PRC announced that 22,936 secondary teachers out of 76,673 examinees (29.91%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 15,035 passers are first timers and 7,901 are repeaters.
O-R Passers List: LET Exam Result Secondary Level March 2018

The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

MARCH 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

The list of secondary teachers, who successfully passed the LET will be posted here once available online.

Takers may check on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for O to R Surnames.

O-R Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018

15843 O'CONNELL, CINDYRELA GUEVARRA
15844 OAFERICUA, LEO CORTAN
15845 OALIN, CLARIDAZE PATACSIL
15846 OASAN, HADASSAH JEMAIMAH GAGARIN
15847 OBAL, JOHNNA GUERRA
15848 OBAL, MICHELLE SEPTIMO
15849 OBALDO, KAREN ORFIANO
15850 OBANDO, JAN HECTOR YBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:319 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 OBANO, ARMIJEANN LEGITIMAS
15852 OBBAMEN, SHELLA DANAO
15853 OBEAL, IVAN EULESES VALLESTERO
15854 OBEDA, MEL JANE FERNANDEZ
15855 OBEDENCIO, CLARICE FERNANDEZ
15856 OBEDENCIO, DHOREES FAITH BERO
15857 OBEDENCIO, EMELYN ROSE QUILOG
15858 OBEDENCIO, JOSIE MAE
15859 OBEJAS, ROSE NICOLE CUDAL
15860 OBELLO, JOEFIL QUIRANTE
15861 OBENITA, CHIN CHIN TATARO
15862 OBERES, IMEELOU EVA
15863 OBERES, JOHN JIE ROSALITA
15864 OBERIO, ANGEL GEPULLANO
15865 OBERO, MARIBETH VILLANUEVA
15866 OBERO, MARK JOSEPH AÑOVER
15867 OBESO, CATHY ANGELINE LUSICO
15868 OBESO, MAE MEDELLETE RECUSTODIO
15869 OBEÑA, JEREMIAH GARBIN
15870 OBEÑA, MINERVA GARBIN
15871 OBIANO, JENNY ARCEDE
15872 OBIDOS, EMMA ANIÑON
15873 OBIETA, MARY JANE OLIRAN
15874 OBILLO, JULIBETH PELIPEL
15875 OBINA, LESLIE ANN CAMBALIZA
15876 OBINETA, RICXYL JANE SALADAGA
15877 OBLIGACION, MARY ROSE TUAZON
15878 OBLIGADO, CHERISH PAGANGPANG
15879 OBLIGADO, CLARISS LOZANO
15880 OBLIGADO, JOHN ROWELL TORRES
15881 OBLIGADO, LIZA MAE LACBANES
15882 OBLIGAR, MARIDELLE CRUZ
15883 OBLIGATION, ANTHONY EDWARD BAUTISTA
15884 OBNGAYAN, NOVIE JADE BATOON
15885 OBOD, LADY LOU MINO
15886 OBOGNE, JOCELYN HAROCHOC
15887 OBONG, MORITO JR MORILLO
15888 OBOZA, JENIFER NACION
15889 OBRADO, MARIA BELEN TEPASE
15890 OBRADOR, MA ROSELYN RICALDE
15891 OBRERO, MARIA KERSEY MAGNATA
15892 OBSEQUIO, JOHN PAUL ABOLON
15893 OBSEÑARES, RHEA TAHIL
15894 OBSID, LINDY OBEDENCIO
15895 OBSID, RODNALYN GABRIEL
15896 OBSINA, ELLEN ANNE MISSION
15897 OBSIOMA, CHERYL ABELLA
15898 OBSTACULO, JILLIAN MAY MASMILA
15899 OBSTACULO, JOEL MOYA
15900 OBUGA, GLADYS MADLUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:320 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 OCA, LAWRENCE DIAMADA
15902 OCA, VINCENT ROBERT DIAMADA
15903 OCALE, ANA MAY MANALO
15904 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE LAGRAZON
15905 OCAMPO, EDWIN MANUEL
15906 OCAMPO, FEDERICO GALLEGO
15907 OCAMPO, GENEROSE GACUTARA
15908 OCAMPO, IVAN AVE PAMINTUAN
15909 OCAMPO, JENNELYN LLAGAS
15910 OCAMPO, JESSA LUNA
15911 OCAMPO, JUDELYN MASILUNGAN
15912 OCAMPO, MA CECILIA BONILLA
15913 OCAMPO, MAHRIELLE LEAÑO
15914 OCAMPO, MARITONI PONCE
15915 OCAMPO, MICHELLE FAJARDO
15916 OCAMPO, PAULA JEAN SANTOS
15917 OCAMPO, ROVI MALACAPO
15918 OCAMPO, VINA MARIZ VALERA
15919 OCAMPO, VIRGILIO ABAD
15920 OCAMPO, WARLITO JR ALILAM
15921 OCAMPOS, ADONIS DY
15922 OCAMPOS, MELVIN CANO
15923 OCAN, SHERYL QUIÑONES
15924 OCAY, JUDY MARIE MENCIDOR
15925 OCAY, RONALYN DANLAG
15926 OCAÑA, CHESAMEL GARCIA
15927 OCAÑA, EDUARDO JR AQUINO
15928 OCBIAN, MELINDA FLORESCA
15929 OCCEÑA, MARIA THERISA APURA
15930 OCCEÑA, VENEROSE ESCANILLAS
15931 OCCIDENTAL, SHIENA MALLA
15932 OCHAVILLO, ALEXANDRA ZABALLERO
15933 OCHIA, JUDELYN LOBITAÑA
15934 OCHIA, LENUEL PERALTA
15935 OCHOA, WELLA JAYNE CUZON
15936 OCHON, MELISSA DADOR
15937 OCHOTORENA, ISAAC CRUZ
15938 OCIONES, JOSSELLE MAE SITON
15939 OCO, MAE PABILONA
15940 OCOL, MARY ELIZABETH GUARDA
15941 OCOMA, JOCELYN AUSTRIA
15942 OCON, JAY ANN VILLAFLOR
15943 OCON, PRICILLA BANESSA NAMOC
15944 OCSON, SHEILA ZAMORA
15945 OCTA, APRIL GRACE BATERNA
15946 OCTA, JOLINA RAFAEL
15947 ODAD, AILLEN SABIDONG
15948 ODAL, JULIE ROSE GORRE
15949 ODAVAR, DOMINIC BRUSOLA
15950 ODI, JOYZEL ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:321 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 ODIAMAR, MAUREEN CLIDORO
15952 ODIAS, ANIE ROSE DIVINOSA
15953 ODITA, RUTHCEL DELA TORRE
15954 ODO, ABBIE JANE REYES
15955 ODOC, PEARLYN PA-AY
15956 ODOEMENE, MICHAEL MELVIN OLANO
15957 ODON, ROMALITA SAMONTE
15958 ODRON, MARIE JOY VOCES
15959 ODTOHAN, MELJIE APARENTE
15960 ODTUJAN, ANNA MARIE MOYA
15961 ODTUJAN, MARILYN OMBROG
15962 OFICIAL, KATHREN JOY BOY
15963 OFIMA, RONAH DAVAD
15964 OFONG, RENATO JR TAMFUNGAN
15965 OFRACIO, MARY ANN PRINCIPE
15966 OFRIL, IVY ESCAÑA
15967 OGA, MARY JOY LLEJES
15968 OGABANG, KEITH CAUMERAN
15969 OGABANG, SHEENA MENDOZA
15970 OGACO, KRISTINE ANN FIEBRE
15971 OGANIA, SAILY ORQUITA
15972 OGARDO, KRISTINA BERNADETTE MISA
15973 OGATIS, JANE MARIEL VALDE
15974 OGAYON, LEYDEN REMOLIN
15975 OGBOT, GRETCHEN BANLAYGAS
15976 OGCIANA, JESSA RHEA GRANADOZO
15977 OGDOC, ALBERT PEÑALOSA
15978 OGGANG, SHERYLYN MAXIMO
15979 OGINAL, MA GEMMALYN FLORALDE
15980 OGORIDA, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
15981 OGUIS, ROGIE ANNE AMPAYA
15982 OHAO, PAULITO JR ALIMIOS
15983 OHIDOR, REAMAY AGAN
15984 OHOYLAN, JUNE GRACE DIONGSON
15985 OIDA, ROMEO JR HERNANDEZ
15986 OJACASTRO, RYAN JEREZA
15987 OJASTRO, MARK FERIDEL OMABAO
15988 OJEL, JENESSA QUINTO
15989 OJERIO, JELLY TAGUDANDO
15990 OKINLAY, ELMER II BALUTOS
15991 OKINLAY, MARIA ANGELIE SAUT
15992 OKKO, VIOLA CHOMLING
15993 OLAGUER, MAE DONIO
15994 OLAIVAR, GLADYS DELA PEÑA
15995 OLALIA, NARISSA GUEVARRA
15996 OLALO, JOHN PAUL CUBOS
15997 OLALO, RIZELYN SILVA
15998 OLAN, KRISTINE BADINAS
15999 OLAN, LELIBETH PATOS
16000 OLAN-OLAN, JONNARES FAMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:322 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 OLANDA, HIPOLITO ESTELLOSO
16002 OLANKA, ARLETTE JASMIN
16003 OLANO, DIANA LYNN TOLEDO
16004 OLARAN, ABIGAIL YAPE
16005 OLARTE, JANICE MONTERO
16006 OLARTE, LARTELES HORNALES
16007 OLASE, CATHRINA DE LEON
16008 OLASIMAN, ELSIE JANE RAPER
16009 OLASO, ROMLAINE LEGASPI
16010 OLAVARIO, BERNADETTE SALLAO
16011 OLAVIDES, EVA MAE OLMOGUEZ
16012 OLAYON, CRESS ANTONIETTE PALINO
16013 OLAYON, KRIS JUDE CUMBA
16014 OLAÑO, CHARMAINE KATE RAMOS
16015 OLE, DARELLE VINLUAN
16016 OLEA, ANDREA AQUINO
16017 OLEA, GIRLIE LUZBELLE BOUG
16018 OLEA, JHEN FRANCIS CORTEZ
16019 OLEGARIO, ANGELA PULGAR
16020 OLEGARIO, JOSEPHINE ALOYAN
16021 OLER, JUDEDITH SABLAN
16022 OLETA, MARIA RONA AMOR OBRIQUE
16023 OLI, CRISTY OPEÑA
16024 OLICIA, JUDITH HERRERA
16025 OLID, MANUEL JULIO JR JUMAO-AS
16026 OLIDAN, QUEEN OLIVE ALDAY
16027 OLIGANE, LEA MAE PICO
16028 OLIGO, JEAN APRIL BAREN
16029 OLILA, CHARLITO JR SANCHEZ
16030 OLIMBERIO, REYNA ROSE LAGARTO
16031 OLIMPO, HANNAEH JIMENA
16032 OLIMPO, JANET BALAORO
16033 OLING, HERVIVONIE BALATERO
16034 OLINO, LORENA CALISO
16035 OLIPAS, KEVIN CAUSO
16036 OLIPENDO, AMY VALLES
16037 OLIQUINO, DOMILANIE DURANO
16038 OLIS, BAINOT ALI
16039 OLIS, PRINCESS MARIE DABATOS
16040 OLIVA, EMILYN MIRANDO
16041 OLIVA, KRISTAN PERDIGON
16042 OLIVA, KRISTINE JOY TAMBULASA
16043 OLIVA, MA JESSA ROSERO
16044 OLIVA, MARIAN MALBAS
16045 OLIVA, PRINCESS JOY LANIOG
16046 OLIVAR, JONNALYN AYCARDO
16047 OLIVAR, KAREN ANN AGOOT
16048 OLIVAR, TOMAS BARBERO
16049 OLIVARE, FATIMA AREVALO
16050 OLIVARES, SOFIA DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:323 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 OLIVAREZ, ANGELICA PIZARRO
16052 OLIVAY, ROBELYN GUTIERREZ
16053 OLIVER, EDSEL REYAN CARLO CANASTRE
16054 OLIVER, MARJORY SAURA
16055 OLIVERA, EVELYN ALCALDE
16056 OLIVERA, SAMUEL JORDAN MARAVILLA
16057 OLIVERA, THEA FAYE LATORRE
16058 OLIVERIA, MELISSA SANTOS
16059 OLIVERIO, MELDY UBALDO
16060 OLIVEROS, AIMEE BELLE GANORIA
16061 OLIVEROS, ELLAMAE PAYAN
16062 OLIVEROS, GILDA DIVISON
16063 OLIVEROS, JASEAL DALIDA
16064 OLIVEROS, LYRA DANNAH PEREZ
16065 OLIVEROS, MATTHEW ANTHONY MACALINTAL
16066 OLIVEROS, RESTY JUDE DESEO
16067 OLIVEROS, ROSE ANN TAN
16068 OLIVO, REMEDIOS BAGSAO
16069 OLLER, JULIE MARIZ MENDEZ
16070 OLLETA, NESLENE GORGONIO
16071 OLMIDA, JORGYT DIOLA
16072 OLMIDO, GUNNYROW DANCEL
16073 OLMOGUEZ, NADIMIR PAYAC
16074 OLO, PRINCESS NEL-ANN ENOC
16075 OLOMODEN, NOR-HANIMAH USMAN
16076 OLOROSISIMO, IRENE MOISES
16077 OLORVIDA, IRAH OLID
16078 OLPINDO, FERLENE SUETA
16079 OLSIM, MARY JANE IGNAS
16080 OLVEDA, ARLENE GRACE HILARIO
16081 OLVIS, GLESIRY PETILO
16082 OLVIS, KRYSTAL DELA CIETE
16083 OLYMPIA, FLEUR JAN NINA RAMOS
16084 OMAC, JEAN KRISTINE LAWAN
16085 OMALLAO, ANALY PAMORAGA
16086 OMAMALIN, KIM MICHAEL LOOD
16087 OMANDAM, WILYN ATIG
16088 OMAR, ALIAH TIBORON
16089 OMAR, FAIZAH MACONDARA
16090 OMAR, HAFSAH MALA
16091 OMAR, JOLLY SABTAL
16092 OMAR, JORDAN CLAVERIA
16093 OMAR, NASEEHA MUA
16094 OMAR, YASMINA MACAPODI
16095 OMAS, SANDY DAULAYAN
16096 OMAY, BETHEL DE LOS SANTOS
16097 OMAYAN, CHARMICAH PATIAM
16098 OMBALIÑO, DOREEN BALLANO
16099 OMBAO, CHRISTIAN ARWIN GARRA
16100 OMBAO, SITTIENOR IBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:324 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 OMBAYAN, CRISELL BERMAS
16102 OMBAYAO, MARY JANE AN-GOTAS
16103 OMBINA, SHALYN CLIMACO
16104 OMBROG, MYLA GUBAT
16105 OMBROG, RIZA CASTILLO
16106 OMEGA, JENNIFER ACLO
16107 OMEGA, RICHMOND SIOSON
16108 OMEGA, VENESSE SINDO
16109 OMERO, RICAEL MAE FABELLON
16110 OMILID, GINALYN CANDES
16111 OMLANG, IVANA MAE LIGUID
16112 OMOLON, GERYL CAÑO
16113 OMPAD, MELOJEN DAÑO
16114 OMRA, JEHAN SAGA
16115 ON, RAE OLEA ANGELES
16116 ONAL, KEVIN CARL AGAGON
16117 ONAYAN, FREAH MARCELINO
16118 ONAYAN, SUNSHINE ODRONIA
16119 ONCE, CHARMAIN CONSON
16120 ONDEVILLA, ELINOR GOYON
16121 ONDIANO, PIO ALEX JR CALISING
16122 ONDIVILLA, JIMMY JR CALIMLIM
16123 ONDO, MARIA AIREEN HERNANDEZ
16124 ONDON, JESSA SENARILLOS
16125 ONDOY, MYLENE MILLANES
16126 ONG, CHRISTINE FEROLIN
16127 ONG, DANICA MAE RAYMUNDO
16128 ONG, HANNA KEITHLEY YMBOL
16129 ONG, IVY CAMILLE BALBOA
16130 ONG, JESHER ALO
16131 ONG, JOANNA MARY CORTEZ
16132 ONG, MARVIN WILBUR TAN
16133 ONG, MEMIE
16134 ONG, SHARON GRACE SOLINAP
16135 ONG, SHIELA MARIE CADORNA
16136 ONG, THEA DONNA AMPIG
16137 ONGARON, JANETTE FERRER
16138 ONGAYO, MANILYN GUMIALA
16139 ONGCOY, CHARMAINE BANAIS
16140 ONGCOY, THERESE JUNE LUCHING
16141 ONGKIKO, CRISTINA ALAMBAT
16142 ONGSITCO, ANNE PATRICIA ALZONA
16143 ONIA, KAREN MAE MORALES
16144 ONIA, MARY ANN FRONDA
16145 ONIL, RODEL SUAYAN
16146 ONIPA, GIANN GONGOB
16147 ONIPA, JAN VINCENT
16148 ONIPIG, JERLYN SOTELO
16149 ONOD, NESE MEFE JEREZ
16150 ONTE, JENNY VIEL GORERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:325 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 ONTEVEROS, INOCENCIO JR FUERZAS
16152 ONTOLAN, FAY ELAINE BOCA
16153 ONTOLAN, JEORGIE PILLAZAR
16154 OPADA, JASTINE TEJONES
16155 OPAGUE, NERILYN VERGAVERA
16156 OPALLA, IRENE MISA
16157 OPAO, REYBACK MANLISES
16158 OPEDA, SHEILA MAE REMOTIGUE
16159 OPERARIO, JEDDAH JOY CALDA
16160 OPERIO, ALEXIS DIAMOND ANGEL LONGNO
16161 OPEÑA, ANDREA VILLARALBO
16162 OPEÑA, CLAREN CUATRIZ
16163 OPEÑA, EDEL MAE DINGLE
16164 OPEÑA, SHYRA TEVES
16165 OPILAS, MARIE THEL DIOCADES
16166 OPIS, ROBERT MINAY
16167 OPLIMO, CHRISTOPHER GODEN
16168 OPON, ARNOLD ATEJANO
16169 OQUENDO, ERNESTO JR VENTURA
16170 OQUENDO, MA AVELYN PRADO
16171 OQUIAS, MARIA SOCORRO COMAJE
16172 ORA, JHON ERIC DELA CRUZ
16173 ORA, LILIA DULNUAN
16174 ORAA, MELODY GARROTE
16175 ORACION, ALAN JOYCE DE DIOS
16176 ORACION, GEORGINA DANICA DEMAYO
16177 ORACION, GINA FE MAJESTRADO
16178 ORACO, ABUNAIM MACAPADO
16179 ORAIN, ANALIZA
16180 ORALDE, SHEENA MAE CABASAG
16181 ORALE, ZHARLENE VENTURINA
16182 ORALLO, MARY GALIGUIS
16183 ORANG, MIRAFLOR DAGANATO
16184 ORANGGAGA, SALIHA DICASARAN
16185 ORANTES, HANNAH LOUISE ABRIL
16186 ORAP-ORAP, CHRISTINE DIAZ
16187 ORAPA, RAQUEL JAMITO
16188 ORAS, BRENDALYN PAGNAS
16189 ORAWA, JOHN DEONARD COBRANA
16190 ORAY, JESSICA MAI CHIU
16191 ORAY, MARIA ORTENEZ
16192 ORAÑO, MYLENE CARABUENA
16193 ORBE, NORZANNAH SACATAN
16194 ORBETA, JULIETA VIDAL
16195 ORBETA, SHYNE VILLACERAN
16196 ORBIGO, RONALDO JR TOLENTINO
16197 ORBITA, CHARLENE CANDIDO
16198 ORBITA, FEBIE JOY EUCOGCO
16199 ORBITA, MERIDIL RUBINO
16200 ORCA, JEAN GUIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:326 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 ORCAJADA, IRISH JOY BEJARIN
16202 ORCALES, GILEN FAYE SALINAS
16203 ORCALES, NICOLAS JR OBILLO
16204 ORDAME, RONA BATOMALAQUE
16205 ORDANEL, NANETTE REYES
16206 ORDEN, JANICE GADOY
16207 ORDINARIO, LEALYN DIMAANO
16208 ORDIZ, JOELYBEV BADUYEN
16209 ORDOÑA, ANA MAY LUSOC
16210 ORDOÑO, RONELA NORMOR
16211 ORDUÑA, JENNIFER SUNGA
16212 ORE, KIM DIGAL
16213 OREA, SAMELA JOY
16214 OREJANA, NICA ANDREA GUÑO
16215 OREJAS, JONALYN LUBRIO
16216 OREJOLA, MARK LESTER ESCUDERO
16217 ORENCIA, MARNELLI MAGBUAL
16218 ORENDAIN, CHONA PEDRIGOSA
16219 ORENDAIN, JOANNE MALLARI
16220 ORESCA, LENY NUADA
16221 ORESCO, KENNETH NYL CANATOY
16222 ORFANO, HUDSON GONZALOS
16223 ORFIANO, MARY JOY LUCILLA
16224 ORGA, PERLYN CAPOQUIAN
16225 ORGANIZA, EDELINE ROJO
16226 ORIAL, CRISTINA BORBE
16227 ORIAS, CARLITO JR BAJA
16228 ORIAS, JOHN ALDIE VILLALON
16229 ORIAS, MARICRIS CAJEGAS
16230 ORIAS, RONNE JOSHUA CANDILLOSAS
16231 ORIAS, SHAIRA FELIX
16232 ORIBE, LEGEY
16233 ORIBIANA, JOHN KENNETH DACARA
16234 ORIESGA, JENNETH BOHOL
16235 ORIG, MA SCHANINE DEQUITO
16236 ORILLA, JOHN REY NODESCA
16237 ORILLA, MARIA CATHERINE JOY BUCAL
16238 ORILLANEDA, RIZA CORTES
16239 ORILLO, DANICA SACALAMITAO
16240 ORILLO, ELIZAH PEDRIA
16241 ORIO, RIO JR ESCOL
16242 ORIOQUE, APRIL ROSE ROSAL
16243 ORIT, JOY DE GUZMAN
16244 ORIÑA, SANIATA CABOTAJE
16245 ORK, ALADDIN MARIGA
16246 ORMILON, SHARA SALUGASTE
16247 ORNADA, CHRISTOPHER GLORIANE
16248 ORNIDO, ROGELIO JR RIVERA
16249 ORO, LEAH GRACE TOLEDO
16250 ORO, MA JUDI-MAR MACAHINDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:327 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 OROC, FATIMA DUNQUE
16252 OROCIO, MARY ROSE EDEM
16253 OROCIO, RUFELYN TIROL
16254 OROG, RODYNE BATAUSA
16255 OROLFO, LEO DELA ROSA
16256 ORONGAN, ALEX
16257 ORONGAN, RHAZELLE MAE MALOLOY-ON
16258 ORONOS, DHJOANNE IRISH ZIALCITA
16259 OROPESA, RONELL CONDA
16260 OROT, ALEJANDRO OCTAVO
16261 OROT, IRENE AUSAN
16262 OROZCO, ANNALIE BILOG
16263 OROZCO, LELET ROZ
16264 OROZCO, MARK ANTHONY LLOVIT
16265 ORPANO, MARIO ALBERTO
16266 ORPEZA, ARLYN BELIBEDER
16267 ORPIANO, KAARA MARTINEZ
16268 ORPILLA, DIANA ROSS DIVINA
16269 ORPILLA, MARICEL SALAZAR
16270 ORPILLA, MELCHOR ESPELETA
16271 ORQUE, MARICRIS OCENA
16272 ORQUE, REYNA ESPREGANTE
16273 ORR, REINA GIPANAO
16274 ORTALEZA, ANN MARIE RAMOS
16275 ORTEGA, ANGELYN LANDICHO
16276 ORTEGA, ANNIE IGNAO
16277 ORTEGA, FERNANDO JETHRO CARIÑO
16278 ORTEGA, GERSON REPOMPO
16279 ORTEGA, IRISH FLORES
16280 ORTEGA, JASPER JOHN GONZALES
16281 ORTEGA, JIANNE AIRRA CAUNCA
16282 ORTEGA, MARIDEL PRUDENTE
16283 ORTEGA, MARITES MEDELO
16284 ORTEGA, MERDIQUINIO JR SUSANO
16285 ORTEGA, PRECIOUS MARQUEZ
16286 ORTEGA, PRINCESS DIANE GELBOLINGO
16287 ORTEGA, ROSEL REBUELTA
16288 ORTEGA, ROVIL VALENCIA
16289 ORTEGA, VELMOR JAN NAVARRA
16290 ORTEZA, GEROME GALLATO
16291 ORTEZA, IVY CLAIRE PARANADA
16292 ORTILANO, REA ANN GALANG
16293 ORTINERO, JOY BOTECARIO
16294 ORTIZ, ANAIS FATIMA ROMERO
16295 ORTIZ, CONARCANI JR FERNANDEZ
16296 ORTIZ, EDEN MAGALLANES
16297 ORTIZ, GLAYDEL DE MESA
16298 ORTIZ, GUADALUPE JURADO
16299 ORTIZ, JOHN FERNAN GRACILLA
16300 ORTIZ, KATHLEEN JOY SUDIACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:328 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 ORTIZ, NONA PASAHOL
16302 ORTIZ, REGINE PAMOLINO
16303 ORTIZ, SONIA GAYDA
16304 ORTIZO, APRIL CYNTHS TAYPA
16305 ORTIZO, MAY LYDILEN CARO
16306 ORTUA, JEAN ALBA
16307 ORUGA, HARVY CATIPON
16308 ORZALES, GILBERT SAM DUERO
16309 OSAL, RONALYN JABONERO
16310 OSANO, ROMEY ROSE LINGAYA
16311 OSCILLADA, HERBERT SAN PEDRO
16312 OSEA, APRIL QUIDOLES
16313 OSEO, MICHAEL KIEN CORPUZ
16314 OSERRAOS, GLAIZA MEDRANO
16315 OSMAN, VYAN BEDAN
16316 OSMIL, JAYSON IBALIO
16317 OSNGAL, LEXINE LONGATAN
16318 OSORIO, ANDREW RENE SULAYAO
16319 OSORIO, BESSIE
16320 OSORIO, CYNTHIA VALENCIA
16321 OSORIO, DANESSA RUAMAR
16322 OSORIO, DIANNE PLAZA
16323 OSORIO, ELISHA MEL MACUJA
16324 OSORIO, JAMES QUILING
16325 OSORIO, JEE ANN MAE GABATAN
16326 OSORIO, LESLIE PAINGAS
16327 OSORIO, MA ERMELIE MENDOZA
16328 OSOTEO, DANIEL JR JIMENEZ
16329 OSTARI, MELY MAR DAYAG
16330 OSTIA, AYELET CAPAGALAN
16331 OSTIA, MELVIN SORTONES
16332 OSTIL, ZOTZ CASLIB
16333 OSTULANO, REIZEL CUSTODIO
16334 OSUNA, ARALYN MONTALBO
16335 OTACAN, REY QUEVEDO
16336 OTCHIA, NICO LOBEDICA
16337 OTERO, CHRISTIAN OTIDA
16338 OTIC, MYLENE LOZADA
16339 OTIDA, PATRICK ARCENAL
16340 OTRERA, ABRAHAM JR CAPULONG
16341 OTUD, ARIEL BALBUENA
16342 OUANO, JEANAMIE DAMULO
16343 OUANO, NARELL TRICIA AGUILAR
16344 OWAY, MA LALAINE SALEM
16345 OXALES, CATHERINE REGINIO
16346 OXIMA, JULIE ANN RAÑOLA
16347 OXINA, VAN CYLER VOSOTROS
16348 OYANG, VINA LINDSY FACHICHI
16349 OYANGORIN, VANESSA ANN LOCSIN
16350 OYAO, EARNEST MAE NAVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:329 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 OYAO, MARK CASERA
16352 OYSON, GLORY FAITH MAIQUEZ
16353 OYZON, RICKY COBACHA
16354 OZARAGA, KRISTINE FAITH BALINGIT
16355 OÑAS, SYBEL LOFRANGCO
16356 OÑATE, CLARIE ACE DE LA CRUZ
16357 OÑEDO, PEARL JOY BAE
16358 OÑES, RENALYN FIGURO
16359 OÑOLA, MAJORIE GANDULFOS
16360 PAALA, ARLENE MERLIN
16361 PAALA, NOEL ESCAREZ
16362 PAAS, JENNY ROSE BULLECER
16363 PAAT, MICHELLE BALLAD
16364 PABALAN, DANNA MAE ENCALLADO
16365 PABALAN, MARY JOY DALAORAO
16366 PABALATE, JISA TANYARES
16367 PABALATE, MARY KIMBERLY LUDOVICE
16368 PABALINAS, VEFLYNT JAY LESTINO
16369 PABAYO, ROSE MAY ESTABAYA
16370 PABELLO, JAN JAN BIONG
16371 PABERICIO, ELIERIE CALIZO
16372 PABI, MARIAH BLESS PAÑA
16373 PABILA, SHIRLEY GAYYA
16374 PABILLAN, MERISSA KIONISALA
16375 PABILLARAN, RETCHELYN BASIA
16376 PABILLORE, RHLIEJANE OCLARIT
16377 PABILONIA, JOHN DEXTER CINCO
16378 PABLE, REYMOND SORIANO
16379 PABLICO, ILENE BUENAVENTURA
16380 PABLO, ALBERT TURTUR
16381 PABLO, EDWIN JR CONDE
16382 PABLO, JADELYN MAWILI
16383 PABLO, JAMIE ANNE NARCISO
16384 PABLO, JOHN ALLEN CAMAY
16385 PABLO, JOHN PAUL ADAYA
16386 PABLO, MARITESS ARCENA
16387 PABLO, RACHELLE MAE ADONIS
16388 PABONA, MARLON SILVA
16389 PABORES, ALVIN ARGUILLES
16390 PABRIAGA, FER MAY LASTRA
16391 PABRIGA, MARY JANE PARONDA
16392 PABRIGA, ROSEMARIE PARONDA
16393 PABRO, ROSELLE LABITA
16394 PABROA, NAPOLEON PROPIOS
16395 PABUALAN, KAREN BARON
16396 PABUAYAN, FREALYN TINDUGAN
16397 PABUNAN, KIM JOKER JAN SAMANIEGO
16398 PACA, MOHAYNISA HADJI RAZUL
16399 PACALDO, EDISSA VALDESTAMON
16400 PACALNA, NAJMAH MACOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:330 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 PACALNA, PHEROZESHA MACABOROD
16402 PACALUNDO, ALAINIE IMAM
16403 PACAO, MARIFEL SAMARITA
16404 PACARAT, MARY-ANN BERO
16405 PACARDO, JERTHY VILL ALTA
16406 PACAS, SHAIRA MICAH BARTOCES
16407 PACATANG, JOEVAN VILLAROSA
16408 PACATANG, MARY CHRIS MANZA
16409 PACATE, MARIA NIÑA BAGO
16410 PACAUL, ANDELYN SERNA
16411 PACAYRA, EMMANUEL ADOR
16412 PACAYRA, REZEL ACULAN
16413 PACAÑA, AIMEE JANE PAGASPAS
16414 PACAÑA, ELVIE PAMAN
16415 PACAÑA, JOEL OBAOB
16416 PACCIAL, LUDGIE DERIADA
16417 PACDAY, BARNNIE BATOL
16418 PACE, CHARYZZE KAY JANNINE GELACIO
16419 PACETE, MARITES MENDOZA
16420 PACHECO, CIARA ANGELICA RAMOS
16421 PACHO, ARJAY AGUSTIN
16422 PACIA, FRANK LEONARD SANTOS
16423 PACIA, MARIA CRISTINA SOTTO
16424 PACIBE, FLYNN ANTONIO
16425 PACIENCIA, CINDY BABAO
16426 PACIENCIA, RAMCEL PAURILLO
16427 PACIENTE, CLAUDINE
16428 PACIENTE, ERIKA VILLAROSA
16429 PACIENTE, GLAIZA MAE HUFANDA
16430 PACIFICO, JANE CATERA
16431 PACIFICO, JOY GAQUIT
16432 PACILAN, RECHEL ADARNE
16433 PACIPAS, HUSSEL JAN ILDEFONSO
16434 PACIS, ANTHONY BABARAN
16435 PACIS, RONITH NIKKI BARSANA
16436 PACIS, ROUSELLA VICTORIA MANINANG
16437 PACIS, VIVIAN BOSING
16438 PACITE, JOANNE CAMILLE RUIZ
16439 PACITE, LOVELY ANN PAIMAN
16440 PACIÑO, GLYZEL ANN GARCIA
16441 PACLAY, ANGIE PALICAS
16442 PACLEB, APRIL CABALITASAN
16443 PACLEB, JOHN REY DULAY
16444 PACLIBAR, JEAN PEDREGOSA
16445 PACLIT, NOVER DE LEON
16446 PACLITA, RODEL JABIÑAR
16447 PACNE, EVANGILENE SAAC
16448 PACOMIO, ALDRIN ESPLANA
16449 PACON, WYETH DISOMOL
16450 PACONG, JAZER TURNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:331 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 PACQUIAO, SHIELA OBAOB
16452 PACTAO, FRANCEL JIMENO
16453 PACTO, JENNIE CASTINO
16454 PACUBAS, HAZEL ANN CRISOSTOMO
16455 PACULBA, EMILYN MEJOS
16456 PACULOB, MICHAEL JHUN QUITORAS
16457 PACUNANA, CYRIL MIRANDA
16458 PACURIB, SHERELYN LLENO
16459 PACUÑO, LELIBETH GUMAHIN
16460 PADACA, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
16461 PADAGDAG, ANGELLE REAS
16462 PADASAS, ERICK ESCAT
16463 PADASAS, NEVRICKGHEM DUYAG
16464 PADASAS, RONNEL NUEVA
16465 PADATO, ANISAH MANGONDAYA
16466 PADAY, JULIEN FAITH LADESMA
16467 PADAYAO, ELIZABETH EVANGELISTA
16468 PADAYAO, JOVELYN PEREZ
16469 PADAYOGDOG, KENBIE URBANO
16470 PADDAYUMAN, PATRICK AYLMER HARVEY CARAG
16471 PADER, JUDY ANNE RACELIS
16472 PADERES, JENNEX VILLENA
16473 PADERES, RODOLFO JR DEROMOL
16474 PADERNILLA, SHAOURFIE PALCIS
16475 PADERNOS, JOVELLE FILIO
16476 PADIL, ANGEL AMPADO
16477 PADILLA, CRISTINE JOY PIZARRA
16478 PADILLA, KARL EDISON CABAUATAN
16479 PADILLA, MARVEN LACERNA
16480 PADILLA, MARY JANE TEJANO
16481 PADILLA, MELVIN SOFIA
16482 PADILLA, NANCY GARDONIA
16483 PADILLA, NORLY JEMIMA DELA CRUZ
16484 PADILLA, ORLAND LAMPITOC
16485 PADILLA, REGINE MAZO
16486 PADILLA, ROME THERESE CANLAS
16487 PADILLA, VICENTE JR RAYMUNDO
16488 PADILLO, JEANETH LADUA
16489 PADIN, JAYSON OBDIN
16490 PADINGDING, LILY BAGAL
16491 PADIOS, RACQUEL SORA
16492 PADIOS, RHESA JOY AMOGUIS
16493 PADIOS, RHODALYN VILLAFUERTE
16494 PADIS, JOCEL PANTE
16495 PADIT, KRISHIALYN ENRIQUEZ
16496 PADLAN, PRINCESS CARLA MATABANG
16497 PADOGA, WILFREDO JR DEVILA
16498 PADOJINOG, CHARLES BRYAN BORON
16499 PADON, LORYLYN DALAN
16500 PADONGAO, KAENAH FAYE PIZARRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:332 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 PADONIA, VENUS ARADO
16502 PADOR, LYRA MAE ILEJAY
16503 PADRE-E, QUEENIE MAE ALSOLA
16504 PADREQUIL, RUSTY ANGELES
16505 PADRIGANDA, JIMBOT RABADON
16506 PADRIQUE, MAY JAYME
16507 PADRON, REYMART PACHE
16508 PADSING, JOY MARIE BULED
16509 PADSONGAY, JOUBERT PINACHING
16510 PADUA, GERLIE GALAIS
16511 PADUA, MYLENE CORTEZ
16512 PADUA, QUEENIE LIZA
16513 PADUA, ROBINA AQUINO
16514 PADUA, SONNY BOY PACIS
16515 PADUAL, GELANE OFANDA
16516 PADUL, CLARINA BUENA
16517 PAET, SONIA LAGUNA
16518 PAETAN, ARIANNE SALEY
16519 PAGA, EMY PEÑAFLORIDA
16520 PAGA, GRACESHIEL LOPOY
16521 PAGADDUAN, RODERICK TULIAO
16522 PAGADUAN, MA FARAH TRINIDAD
16523 PAGAL, GLADYS PESCONES
16524 PAGAL, IMELEEN HUMIWAT
16525 PAGALAD, MOHAMIDIN ABDULLAH
16526 PAGALAN, ARLENE BALABA
16527 PAGALAN, JOREZA CABRERA
16528 PAGANDAHAN, AMADEN LAGNAYO
16529 PAGARAN, EVANGELYN GARCIA
16530 PAGARAN, JANICE BALATERO
16531 PAGARAN, MAR SHERWIN SARIGUMBA
16532 PAGARAN, PATRICK DEANIEL LAZARO
16533 PAGARIGAN, JAPHET ROCAMORA
16534 PAGARIGAN, MARY ANN SIMPIT
16535 PAGAS, PEARLY JEAN ESTROSAS
16536 PAGAT, APRIL JOY RASALAN
16537 PAGATPATAN, MIA LACUESTA
16538 PAGAY, JAYSON GRAVIDEZ
16539 PAGAYAWAN, JOHAIMA RANGO
16540 PAGBA, RUBY MAE FELIX
16541 PAGCALIWAGAN, MARIMEL MAGNAYE
16542 PAGDATO, MARGIE SANDOY
16543 PAGDATO, REGINE VIE MUNSAD
16544 PAGDATO, VIVIENE BACTAD
16545 PAGDILAO, VERGILLA CARPIO
16546 PAGE, ANGELICA ORTUYO
16547 PAGENTE, REBECCA JUNTILLA
16548 PAGHASIAN, LORA MAE DELA CRUZ
16549 PAGHASIAN, QUENINE MALONGO
16550 PAGHILIGAN, RAYMART MOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:333 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 PAGKATIPUNAN, NOEMI DARAWAY
16552 PAGLICAWAN, MARK JOHN OJANO
16553 PAGLINAWAN, RIO BONTONG
16554 PAGLINAWAN, SHEIRNE ORDANEZA
16555 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE DAGONDONG
16556 PAGLINGAYEN, APPRYL JOYCE TRINIDAD
16557 PAGOBO, DANILO JR RAGO
16558 PAGSAC, SHEILA MAE ARCETE
16559 PAGSANJAN, ROD-BRYAN ACIDO
16560 PAGTALUNAN, LORELYN LUMAMIG
16561 PAGTALUNAN, LUMINADA ELOMINA
16562 PAGTAMA, NATHALIE GALISINAO
16563 PAGTOC, MARY ANN BUGTONG
16564 PAGTUD, MARCO MANGLIWAN
16565 PAGUAGAN, ANNE LORRAINE PANGILINAN
16566 PAGUD, RHONABELLE LLERIN
16567 PAGUIA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
16568 PAGUIA, KRISTINE JESSA ODI
16569 PAGUICAN, ACE TIMOTHY TIMBAL
16570 PAGUIDOPON, RUSS JUN NAELGA
16571 PAGUIGAN, MARK ANTHONY PALATTAO
16572 PAGUIO, ACEL ARCAYNA
16573 PAGUIO, PRINCESS JANE ORTIZ
16574 PAGUIRIGAN, JOANNA DI MACARO
16575 PAGUIRIGAN, SHERYMAY MABBORANG
16576 PAGULAYAN, ANGELIE ROSE MAGGAY
16577 PAGULAYAN, CINDY MAPPATAO
16578 PAGULAYAN, GEMMA LARANANG
16579 PAGULAYAN, KATHLEEN JOY ABES
16580 PAGULAYAN, MA ELENA ESPAÑOLA
16581 PAGULAYAN, MICHELLE MAE DOMINGO
16582 PAGULON, JEPRIL DIANO
16583 PAGUNSAN, AUFIE MAE PADRIGO
16584 PAGUNSAN, DARIL JAY MONTANO
16585 PAGUNSAN, LAGRIMAS AMOYAN
16586 PAHAYAHAY, MAE VANESSA GRACE CAPISTRANO
16587 PAHUYO, ALYZA KATE ALFORQUE
16588 PAICAN, NIÑOBELLE SERITO
16589 PAILANO, IAN CHRISTOPHER NICOLASORA
16590 PAIT, GOLDEN SIERRA BORONGAN
16591 PAITON, EMMANUEL CESS DALUMPINES
16592 PAITON, VERONICA JANE SINTOS
16593 PAJADAN, LOUISE RAY SOCIAS
16594 PAJANEL, MAIELLA MARIE RIVERA
16595 PAJANOSTAN, PERLITA JENNETH YODICO
16596 PAJANUSTAN, ABEL RONGCALES
16597 PAJARES, BEVERLY CUBIN
16598 PAJARES, IMIE DIANN CRUZADA
16599 PAJARES, RITCHEL JOCOSOL
16600 PAJARILLAGA, MARIECON SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:334 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 PAJARILLO, ANNIE ROSE GUILLARDO
16602 PAJARILLO, JUDY ANN TAGHAP
16603 PAJARILLO, SELA BALBUENA
16604 PAJARIT, JOMER MABALOT
16605 PAJARITO, GEORGE CEASAR BULAGNIR
16606 PAJARITO, GINA VICENTE
16607 PAJATE, JOY BORROMEO
16608 PAJE, ERNESTO MONDAS
16609 PAJEMNA, VALENTINE GERONE ESTACIO
16610 PAJEMOLIN, NIKKA CRISELYN BARCEBAL
16611 PAJES, CARL PRITZ CORSINO
16612 PAJIJI, RAHANIE GADUNGAN
16613 PAJIMOLA, JOEMARK PALAROAN
16614 PAJIMOLA, MELISA EVE CABUG
16615 PAJO, MARY MARINEL OLANDRES
16616 PAJUELAS, MAVI VIRGIELY ATIWAG
16617 PAJUTINING, JOHN REY
16618 PAL, LOVENIA KAY AVERION
16619 PALABASAN, HAZEL BORAL
16620 PALABRICA, ARLENE SALMORIN
16621 PALACAY, JUVY GALICINAO
16622 PALACIELO, JENNIFER FEDERIO
16623 PALACIO, AVEGAIL FARON
16624 PALACIO, JERRY BOY PEPETO
16625 PALACIO, LUCELVIE SUMAMBOD
16626 PALACIO, LYNDON UBANTE
16627 PALAD, TERESA ROSALES
16628 PALAD, ZARAH MAY PEREZ
16629 PALADAR, KAREN RUBIO
16630 PALADIO, LINDA MADRID
16631 PALADO, MARILYN RAMOS
16632 PALADO, ROCHELLE PARPAN
16633 PALAGANAS, IMEEROSE SUSI
16634 PALALAY, JENNYROSE DOMINGO
16635 PALALAY, ROCKY ACE UANIA
16636 PALAMINE, DARLENE BAGARES
16637 PALAMING, JOYCE ANN OLIVETE
16638 PALANAS, MERALONA DEL PILAR
16639 PALANCA, KATRINA DEDASE
16640 PALANGDAO, ALPHA JOY LOPEZ
16641 PALANGDAO, JEAN JANA BAGWAN
16642 PALANGDOSAN, NEPHLE MANAPENG
16643 PALANGYO, JINGLE MARTIN
16644 PALAO, JARED JAY AMPORINGUEZ
16645 PALAO, NOVIE PILAPIL
16646 PALAPA, GLORIA MANDAPON
16647 PALAPAL, CHRISTOPHER ESTRELLA
16648 PALARCA, JOAN MAGURA
16649 PALARCA, MARICEL PERALTA
16650 PALARCA, ROWENA SOTABENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:335 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 PALARCA, VIRGILIND VILLANUEVA
16652 PALARUAN, CHERRY ANN VICENCIO
16653 PALAS, CHARLES CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
16654 PALATAN, ISMAEL MACARIO
16655 PALATE, JESTONE PANGULO
16656 PALATINO, KAREN RODIL
16657 PALATTAO, FRELIA VILLANO
16658 PALATTAO, HELEN JOY ORPIANO
16659 PALATTAO, ROWENA MACARILAY
16660 PALAWAN, FAIDAH ODIN
16661 PALAYON, JAMAICA SAYA-AN
16662 PALAYPAYON, CATHERINE DATOON
16663 PALCONETE, DARLANE JUANIR
16664 PALCOTELO, JERMIN JOY DRIO
16665 PALEAN, ROSEANN MAY DE VERA
16666 PALEN, MARIA LUISA VELASCO
16667 PALEN, RODOLFO JR TORREON
16668 PALENCIA, CORY JANE REGUYA
16669 PALENCIA, MERCY GAY LAT
16670 PALENG, BEVERLY ALSI
16671 PALER, ARON LOUIE LINDAGAN
16672 PALER, LORILLA HANNAH LINDAGAN
16673 PALER, NIÑA F-PRIL ROSE CAJOCON
16674 PALER, WENILOR GRACE DIVINO
16675 PALERACIO, MARIA GRAZZIELA FLORES
16676 PALERMO, AISA PABALLA
16677 PALERMO, ZERRYME SALMORIN
16678 PALES, CHONA MOTLOG
16679 PALIJO, CHRISTINE SUAYBAGUIO
16680 PALIMA, LENDY PATRICE ORAG
16681 PALINGCOD, RUEL ASNA
16682 PALIOTO, NYDA JANE ABELO
16683 PALIS, JOYCE GELACIO
16684 PALISAN, CORAZON JANDAYAN
16685 PALISOC, CIARA THERESSE CONTEMPLACION
16686 PALISOC, JACQUELYN BUGAYONG
16687 PALISOC, JANE TAGARO
16688 PALLAR, JANETTE PAME
16689 PALLAYOC, ALVIN DAWAGAN
16690 PALLER, KAY CEBUJANO
16691 PALLER, RENALYN RUDINAS
16692 PALLES, GLENN SANCHEZ
16693 PALLO, BENJIE ACEBES
16694 PALLONES, RALDAXZ AGUILAR
16695 PALLUTO, REZIEL JANE BAYER
16696 PALMA, ARTHELO PASLANGAN
16697 PALMA, GOADA DE OCAMPO
16698 PALMA, HARLYN ESPAÑOLA
16699 PALMA, JAY ANN LUMAWAG
16700 PALMA, JESSA MAE SAYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:336 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 PALMA, JULIET PITA
16702 PALMA, JUMER MONARES
16703 PALMA, MARLENE PANGANIBAN
16704 PALMA, REYNALYN CABASUG
16705 PALMA, SHARMAINE CUTOP
16706 PALMERA, GIRLIE DELOS SANTOS
16707 PALMERA, JAYZELLE MENDOZA
16708 PALMERIA, ZARINA TINDOGAN
16709 PALMES, ALEXA JADE ELLO
16710 PALMES, JENEROSE ALORSABIZ
16711 PALMONES, APPLE ANDUYAN
16712 PALO, ANNA MAY SALOVINO
16713 PALO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
16714 PALOLAN, GINA ROSETE
16715 PALOMA, ERICKA SHAYNE ELIAS
16716 PALOMA, RONNIE ABARQUEZ
16717 PALOMADO, NICO JOSE APDUA
16718 PALOMARES, EMMIE JANE GONZAGA
16719 PALOMARIA, CHARELYN LOPEZ
16720 PALOMATA, GEORGE JOHN ACULA
16721 PALOMATA, JAYPEN DALISAY
16722 PALOMATA, XYZA INAH RAE ALCARDE
16723 PALOMER, MICHAEL BELGA
16724 PALOMINO, MANILYN JAMER
16725 PALON, DENNY ANDRIEL DUNGAO
16726 PALSI, ASTERIO LANGKIA
16727 PALTADO, MARILOU DULFO
16728 PALTAO, JOHN LEXBER BULAUITAN
16729 PALTI, ZELAMIN MUSA
16730 PALTINCA, JENNELYN JANE REANOGA
16731 PALUA, DEAN CANE GUIAO
16732 PALUA, ROSSEL INGAY
16733 PALUBON, KATHERINE JOY CAYABYAB
16734 PALUBOS, GARY CAPSUYEN
16735 PALUMAR, IRENE ALBURO
16736 PALUMAR, MICHELYN BALSOMO
16737 PALURAY, MARJORIE BUYOG
16738 PAMA, ALYSSA ROSE SARGADO
16739 PAMA, GRACE SOLATORIO
16740 PAMA, REGIE MAMOLINDAS
16741 PAMANIAN, LADY ANDREA LIGUTAN
16742 PAMAONG, WILT FRANCIS PANGILINAN
16743 PAMAT, JOY JACOL
16744 PAMESA, JHONALYN SEGUNDO
16745 PAMFILO, RHINEL RUALES
16746 PAMINTUAN, JAYVEE CARANDANG
16747 PAMIS, ACEL CULLA
16748 PAMISA, FRANCES MAE MICABALO
16749 PAMISA, KIM PLAZA
16750 PAMISA, RUBELIZA CATURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:337 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 PAMITTAN, CRESEL DELA CRUZ
16752 PAMITTAN, KRISTEL TACTAC
16753 PAMITTAN, RIO AVERIL CARMEN
16754 PAMPLONA, ASHLEY MARI QUIZMUNDO
16755 PAMPLONA, BRYAN GABATIN
16756 PAMPLONA, DAN JUDE LIZARDO
16757 PAMPLONA, DANIELA ANN MARTINEZ
16758 PAMPLONA, JENNILYN MAE CORTEL
16759 PAN, MARYTIS CURIAS
16760 PAN, REZIEL JUANGA
16761 PANA, JUDY ANN BELGA
16762 PANA, MARY ANN PIOQUINTO
16763 PANAG, YVON MANGALISAN
16764 PANAGA, MARK BERAN
16765 PANAGA, MICAH BUENASAGA
16766 PANAGSAGAN, GRACE HERNANE
16767 PANAGUITON, RAFFYLYNE ENCIO
16768 PANAL, DIANA MARIE SUICO
16769 PANAL, JASMEN RASONABE
16770 PANAL, SHEILA MAE BARIGUEZ
16771 PANALIGAN, JAN APRIL DECLARO
16772 PANALIGAN, JONALYN DASCO
16773 PANALIGAN, THEA ELLAIN GAIL ARGENTE
16774 PANANGGALAN, SAADA INDINGA
16775 PANAPANAAN, SOFIA JANE GOMEZ
16776 PANARAAG, NORHAMIDA MAGBANUA
16777 PANCHO, ANALYN GALIDO
16778 PANCHO, HANNAH ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ
16779 PANDA, AZRISAH MACAPODI
16780 PANDAC, JERACEL GASATAN
16781 PANDACAN, RIABEL JOY JOSE
16782 PANDAN, REGIE VIEDOR
16783 PANDAPATAN, JASMINE IMAM
16784 PANDAPATAN, JONAIRA MANONGCARANG
16785 PANDAY, RONA MENDOZA
16786 PANDAY, VERONICA OLAYRES
16787 PANDAYAN, DENAVIE PANG-OT
16788 PANDIIN, NORAIN PANDIIN
16789 PANDODUM, DANIAH-DIANA MALAWI
16790 PANELA, JETHRO RAPHAEL ULARTE
16791 PANELO, SOLOMON III TURQUEZA
16792 PANER, DARELL PRINCE CASTELO
16793 PANERIO, JASMERE SIBBALUCA
16794 PANES, ALFIE ROSE DUREMDES
16795 PANES, ANNIE LYN TANUDTANUD
16796 PANES, CHARMIE MARTIN
16797 PANES, GLENDA HIJASTRO
16798 PANES, JOHN OLIVER FABABIER
16799 PANES, RUBIE ANN CAPILA
16800 PANES, SHENNA NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:338 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 PANES, WELIA PADILLA
16802 PANG-ETAN, LAARNI BALIW-AN
16803 PANGADIR, NORLINDA LAYATAN
16804 PANGAN, ANA THERESE LAWAS
16805 PANGAN, ARLENE PARUNGAO
16806 PANGAN, FELY PAGARA
16807 PANGAN, GERALDINE OYSON
16808 PANGAN, MARK ALEX APARECE
16809 PANGAN, RYAN RONQUILLO
16810 PANGANDAMAN, MOCTAR DEVERA
16811 PANGANIBAN, AVEGAIL DE CASTRO
16812 PANGANIBAN, BABY JANE BACONGGOL
16813 PANGANIBAN, EVANGELINE BERNATE
16814 PANGANIBAN, JAIZEN GERVACIO
16815 PANGANIBAN, JAYCEL HOLGADO
16816 PANGANIBAN, JERISH KAYLE CANAY
16817 PANGANIBAN, JHONA MAY MENDOZA
16818 PANGANIBAN, JOSHUA MANUEL
16819 PANGANIBAN, JOVELYN PATIÑO
16820 PANGANIBAN, KAREN MACATANGAY
16821 PANGANIBAN, KATHRINA BERGONIA
16822 PANGANIBAN, RESSY JEAN JACINTO
16823 PANGANIBAN, RHEUBEN BARRAMEDA
16824 PANGANORON, MAYETTE CABAHUG
16825 PANGANTIHON, APRIL LOVE DARAOG
16826 PANGANTIHON, ARIEL REY SINGCOL
16827 PANGANTING, INTIZAR PANGANTING
16828 PANGARAL, LANILYN SIMANGAN
16829 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAINAH YUSOPH
16830 PANGARUY, MARY JOY PASION
16831 PANGASIAN, MYLA DECATORIA
16832 PANGGA, MARIANNE KATHLEEN BENOSA
16833 PANGGO, JADALHAQ SHIEKALABI
16834 PANGGO, MARIANNIE UMANAN
16835 PANGILINAN, ANALYN ANTONIO
16836 PANGILINAN, ANGELINA DAVID
16837 PANGILINAN, ARMANDO SANTOS
16838 PANGILINAN, CAROLINA JULIANO
16839 PANGILINAN, CHARLOTTE JAMIE DE CASTRO
16840 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE COLMINAS
16841 PANGILINAN, FAVIE ABRIS
16842 PANGILINAN, JOHN LANDOLF BALBIN
16843 PANGILINAN, JOY KRISTA FULGENCIO
16844 PANGILINAN, JUSTIN JED PAGUIO
16845 PANGILINAN, KAREN KEITH POSADA
16846 PANGILINAN, MARICRIS PUZON
16847 PANGILINAN, MAUREEN BULANADI
16848 PANGILINAN, MELCHIZEDEK PARCO
16849 PANGILINAN, MERILU SANTIAGO
16850 PANGLILINGAN, JERRALD NASULI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:339 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 PANGO, SITTIEAINAH TARATINGAN
16852 PANGONILO, JOEVIL VALDEZ
16853 PANGUITO, RENZ ARKEE PEREZ
16854 PANGULAYAN, DIANA DOMINGO
16855 PANHAY, LOURDISO ZAMBRANO
16856 PANIAMOGAN, GERALD CAERLANG
16857 PANIBIO, GLADYS GAY PARA
16858 PANILLO, EDDIE
16859 PANIMBANG, MARYJANE GUMATI
16860 PANINGBATAN, MAYLENE RELOZA
16861 PANINGBATAN, MICHAEL TAMPOR
16862 PANINGBATAN, ROSARIO RIVERA
16863 PANIOROTAN, HANAN BALT
16864 PANIS, DAINA AVORQUE
16865 PANIS, JUDILNA MAÑALAG
16866 PANIS, MARIA TERESA TUQUERRO
16867 PANIS, RHEA KATRINA CADORNA
16868 PANIZALES, RICKY TOMBOC
16869 PANIZALES, SHIRLEY MAE MADRID
16870 PANLUBASAN, PINKY ROTA
16871 PANONCE, LILITA ABINDAN
16872 PANOPIO, ALLEN KIRBY VILLAPANDO
16873 PANOPIO, ANCRENEZA MASANGCAY
16874 PANORIL, STIFANNY SOL
16875 PANOTES, MARICEL BONAGUA
16876 PANSACOLA, MARIANO II CAMOTA
16877 PANTALIANO, MICHELLE LAÑAS
16878 PANTALLA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
16879 PANTALLANO, THERESE ALQUEZA
16880 PANTALUNAN, CHRIS OCAMPO
16881 PANTE, JOY BONGAT
16882 PANTE, NELVIN ENDRANO
16883 PANTERAS, JULIE FAYE LLAVORE
16884 PANTIL, JAY AR MASONG
16885 PANTINOPLE, AIVIE LALATA
16886 PANTOJA, EUSEVIA DE LOS REYES
16887 PANTOJA, JHONAVELLE LIM
16888 PANTOJA, RODALYN DOROQUES
16889 PANUNCIO, KELVIN PAUL BAMBA
16890 PANZO, JOANNALYN YEPES
16891 PAO, AIENNA MATABALAN
16892 PAO, JEAN CARREN MAGLASANG
16893 PAONER, DON AZARES
16894 PAPA, ERNEFLOR MANA-AY
16895 PAPA, MA NIÑA AVILLA
16896 PAPA, MONETTE SIATAN
16897 PAPAKI, ABDUL LATIP TACUJAN
16898 PAPALADUN, NAJERA AYSAH BARANDIA
16899 PAPANDAYAN, HAPSA BANDRANG
16900 PAPAS, IVY JOY NOVELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:340 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 PAPAS, JOSIE BETH JIRVEN QUINTANILLA
16902 PAPAT, BRENDA PODSOC
16903 PAPIONA, JUDY-ANN AMISTOSO
16904 PAPUA, JYRA LLANERA
16905 PAPURAN, SHIENA MARIE ALOTI-OT
16906 PAQUERA, ANTONIO MAGSAYO
16907 PAQUERA, MARS HERSHEY SALMERON
16908 PAQUIABAS, CAROCHELL ATON
16909 PAQUIBOT, BRENDALYN CUIZON
16910 PAQUINOL, BOB TOMAMPOC
16911 PAQUIT, AARON PAUL OLAZO
16912 PAQUIT, MA ARLEEN GABIANA
16913 PAR, BRIAN KEVIN BARBANTE
16914 PAR, YAZARI REIN RABINO
16915 PARACAD, PEACHY ANN PADDAYUMAN
16916 PARADELA, ROWELA GARCIA
16917 PARADERO, NELBRED MONTECALVO
16918 PARADJI, RADZNAHAR SAID
16919 PARADO, ADELFA MAURO
16920 PARADO, EDRALYN TAMAYO
16921 PARADO, JILL AN
16922 PARADO, MARLON TATOY
16923 PARAGADOS, MAXIMA QUIATSON
16924 PARAGAS, ALICIA
16925 PARAGAS, ARLON CHRISTOPHER DAÑO
16926 PARAGAS, GERALDINE SORIANO
16927 PARAGAS, JANINE BELTRAN
16928 PARAGAS, MARJORIE BATAN
16929 PARAGATOS, JERRY PAPAURAN
16930 PARAGILE, LEON BERNARDINO BANDAY
16931 PARAGOSO, GLAIZA PABLE
16932 PARAGOSO, IRISH MAE BAG-AO
16933 PARAGOSO, JOYLYN ANGEL
16934 PARAGUSO, JERYL MARIE ABELO
16935 PARAISO, MA REYNA CANONO
16936 PARAJES, RHEA FRANCIA
16937 PARALDO, ANALOU SURALTA
16938 PARALDO, ASTHERIAL ABOYME
16939 PARALE, ERLINDA TRIBUNSAY
16940 PARALIS, BRENDA ASHLEY AJERO
16941 PARAMIO, DEMMA NYLL FERNANDEZ
16942 PARAN, ANNIE ROSE AQUI
16943 PARAN, DIANNE POLLEK
16944 PARANE, JOEL GORPIDO
16945 PARANGUE, JAMELA VIGUELLA
16946 PARAS, CAMILLE BRAGANZA
16947 PARAS, GAY KAREL MAE LAO
16948 PARAS, JAMIL ROCEL SUNGA
16949 PARAS, LIZA DIAZ
16950 PARAS, RALPH JANN ESPARTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:341 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 PARAS, ROMED GARCIA
16952 PARAS, THERESA GRACE FLORES
16953 PARASAN, SUNSHINE KAPAWANG
16954 PARATO, ANNE CAMILLE AGBUYA
16955 PARAYNO, CELINE JOYCE SAMSON
16956 PARAYNO, MANLOU LOURMAN FERNANDEZ
16957 PARAÑAL, IZZY NAZARETH
16958 PARAÑAQUE, REGIE JR ADRIANO
16959 PARBA, JUADJIE BUBULI
16960 PARCAREY, JIDIDIA RONGALERIOS
16961 PARCE, SHARMAGNE ARANETA
16962 PARCERO, MARIA JUMAMOY
16963 PARCIA, MELVIN AUSTINE MALIFICIADO
16964 PARCO, HOMER GALIGAO
16965 PARCON, CHERRY ANN PATARATA
16966 PARCON, JANIELYN JIMENEA
16967 PARCON, LEI BANGALISAN
16968 PARCON, LYNDY ROSE ABALDE
16969 PARCON, VINCENT GALAGALA
16970 PARDICO, MARK LLOYD ARONG
16971 PARDILLA, PAUL ALBERT CABALOG
16972 PARDILLO, ANDREA MARIE ISRAEL
16973 PARDILLO, REGINE CASTAÑARES
16974 PARDITO, JESSABEL SANCHEZ
16975 PARDIÑAS, MARINELL BROQUEZA
16976 PARDIÑAS, REGINE GRACE BALA
16977 PARDIÑAS, ROMMEL REY POLOAN
16978 PARDO, ARVIN CHRISTIAN ENCANTO
16979 PARDO, KAREN DOMINGUEZ
16980 PARDUCHO, CATTLEYA MERCADO
16981 PAREDES, ALJON REY MOLINA
16982 PAREDES, REINA MILAN
16983 PAREDES, ROSANNE BATTUNG
16984 PAREJA, CELINE GUARIN
16985 PAREJA, JOAN TAGUD
16986 PAREJA, MEDELYN BERMUDEZ
16987 PAREJA, MERILOU LALUNA
16988 PAREL, AJ DIGNADICE
16989 PAREÑAS, RODEL TONOGBANUA
16990 PARICA, ADONIS ANCHETA
16991 PARINGIT, ANITA DELA CRUZ
16992 PARIOLO, JASMIN PORCADILLA
16993 PARIÑAS, THERESA DANIEL
16994 PAROHINOG, JAILA GLEN BAUTISTA
16995 PAROHINOG, KAREEN KAE ABIO
16996 PAROJINOG, NELJOHN CARLOS
16997 PARRA, GERBY CADUNGOG
16998 PARRA, WENNIE JEN MERTO
16999 PARREÑO, RUTHLY JOY MAGNANAO
17000 PARREÑO, VEVIEN MOIRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:342 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 PARRO, LORY-VI BERIDO
17002 PARTOSA, ALDRIN RAMOS
17003 PARTOSA, JENNY ANN HAMBRE
17004 PARTULAN, JOYCE ANN CONSULTA
17005 PARTULAN, LOUILEN VILLAMOR
17006 PARULAN, MARK PAUL MARINO
17007 PARUNGAO, HEHERSON HUPANA
17008 PARUNGAO, MINELI LIANNE PIEDAD
17009 PARUNGAO, SCHNEIDER ALVENDIA
17010 PASADILLO, RENDYLFRED GAYASO
17011 PASAJE, JELEN CAPUTE
17012 PASAMANERO, SHAJARA MAE FERNANDEZ
17013 PASAMONTE, GLEENMOORE ORDONIO
17014 PASAMONTE, MANUEL JR LUNA
17015 PASAOA, JERALDINE MACAILAO
17016 PASAQUIAN, ROMELA DELA CRUZ
17017 PASARABA, FARAH MAE ABBIDO
17018 PASATIEMPO, JERRYVILL GLIMADA
17019 PASAYLO, ART NISEL BORLING
17020 PASCASIO, DIANA ROSE PEÑAMORA
17021 PASCO, ANNIE JOYCE LEYNES
17022 PASCO, ELY JAY ABANADOR
17023 PASCO, ERMALYN MARTINEZ
17024 PASCO, ERNNA CLAIRE
17025 PASCOBELLO, PAUL OMILIG
17026 PASCUA, ANALYN CAUNCA
17027 PASCUA, ANGELITA NOZUELO
17028 PASCUA, BENJIE RABOR
17029 PASCUA, BERNIE BAUTISTA
17030 PASCUA, BLADIMIR SABIANO
17031 PASCUA, DARIGOLD LIM
17032 PASCUA, FRANCO NIÑO VISMANOS
17033 PASCUA, GLADYS GAY DACANAY
17034 PASCUA, HAZELLE ANCHETA
17035 PASCUA, HONEYLYN PACINA
17036 PASCUA, IRON MAR PEDAMATO
17037 PASCUA, ISMAEL SERIL
17038 PASCUA, JAKE ESTRADA
17039 PASCUA, JAZIMIEL JERAMEEL SAGUN
17040 PASCUA, JENERSON PASCUAL
17041 PASCUA, JHESSA SEDILLA
17042 PASCUA, JOY MABUNAG
17043 PASCUA, JOYCE ANN ORNOPIA
17044 PASCUA, KARLO ENCIA
17045 PASCUA, KRISTINE KEY AGUILAR
17046 PASCUA, LAURETA PALMA
17047 PASCUA, MA REZEIL BAÑADERA
17048 PASCUA, MARY MAY CORPUZ
17049 PASCUA, REGINA SERRAON
17050 PASCUA, ROXANNE MAE DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:343 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 PASCUA, SONIA ESTABILLO
17052 PASCUA, STEVENSON JR CUBA
17053 PASCUAL, ABBA JOY CEÑIDOZA
17054 PASCUAL, ANGELA CASIL
17055 PASCUAL, ANGELICA PADILLA
17056 PASCUAL, BERNALYN ORPILLA
17057 PASCUAL, CHARILYN JOY SACAYANAN
17058 PASCUAL, CHRISSA ANN MAPANAO
17059 PASCUAL, FLORIE DEL CRISOSTOMO
17060 PASCUAL, JAYPEE MAADI
17061 PASCUAL, JENNIFER OSTAGA
17062 PASCUAL, JERELEEN VICEDO
17063 PASCUAL, JOHN MICHAEL NIÑO
17064 PASCUAL, JONABELLE MARINAY
17065 PASCUAL, JONILA OCAMPO
17066 PASCUAL, JOVY GUMABAY
17067 PASCUAL, JOYCE ANN CACHUELA
17068 PASCUAL, LESLY ANNE TAMONDONG
17069 PASCUAL, MARICEL CUSTODIO
17070 PASCUAL, MARK LEO FABIAN
17071 PASCUAL, MARRICRIS ENCINA
17072 PASCUAL, MICHAEL VINCENT CANTOR
17073 PASCUAL, NIKKI ROSE FARIÑAS
17074 PASCUAL, PAUL WESLEY CASIMIRO
17075 PASCUAL, PRITCHILL EVANS INOCENCIO
17076 PASCUAL, REMALYN SORZA
17077 PASCUAL, RICHARD JR DINONG
17078 PASCUAL, RUTH MARALLAG
17079 PASCUBILLO, VOZHD-J DIAZ
17080 PASETES, DIANNE CARAME
17081 PASIA, BEGA BLESSED LORIZZE ALCANTARA
17082 PASICOLAN, JOYCE HAZEL BOSI
17083 PASILONA, ANGELICA CRISOL
17084 PASION, JHOAN RAMIL
17085 PASION, MARICON MORALES
17086 PASION, MARIE JANE ABUHAN
17087 PASIONA, MARYNEL INDIAS
17088 PASON, FLORINA BAYOT
17089 PASON, RIZZA MENDOZA
17090 PASQUITO, MARICHU BONGLAY
17091 PASTA, ANDRELLO GREZULA
17092 PASTER, BLESSY JEAN
17093 PASTERA, JOLLIBEE KIMPAN
17094 PASTOR, EMMANUEL PAROHINOG
17095 PASTOR, JAQUELYN VILLAFRANCA
17096 PASTOR, MAE JOY PADOC
17097 PASTOR, SHEILA CLAIRE PANDES
17098 PASTORAL, CHRISTOPHER PATALINGHOG
17099 PASTORAL, JOANA MARIE LUMAUAN
17100 PASTORAL, KRISTINE ROSE PAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:344 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 PASTORITE, LYCA CAPA
17102 PASTORPEDE, CHRISTY GILTENDEZ
17103 PASTRANA, CRISSIE DELOS SANTOS
17104 PASTRANO, ATHENA MENSURADO
17105 PASTRANO, RHEA LUZ LLANOS
17106 PATACSIL, MARY JOY CAMION
17107 PATACSIL, SHARMAINE MATARANAS
17108 PATAG, CEDIE MACULANGAN
17109 PATAGNAN, ADRIENE GAIL LIMPIN
17110 PATAGO, ROWENA MANAGBANAG
17111 PATAGOC, HAZEL GEM BAJOLO
17112 PATALINGHUG, MARY JOY PADILLA
17113 PATALOD, JHASMAINE REU FREGILLANA
17114 PATAM, JHEYMIELYN DIESTA
17115 PATAN, GWEN MARIE CANEDA
17116 PATAN, RENAN MANAL
17117 PATANAO, MAYETH TEVES
17118 PATANGAN, DONNABEL DUHIG
17119 PATANGAN, MARY ANN JAMOLOD
17120 PATANINDAGAT, LYREN ARAÑADOR
17121 PATARAY, AMY CLAIRE CASTILLO
17122 PATATAG, EMELYN ROSE LAWAG
17123 PATAYAN, JUAREN JOY FUERTEZ
17124 PATAYAN, NORMAN FLORIDA
17125 PATCHES, SUNSHINE HINTAPA
17126 PATERES, ERRA MAE TUBIGON
17127 PATERNO, RUTH LEGASPI
17128 PATERTER, LORECEL AMOR
17129 PATEÑA, KIMBERLY CABA
17130 PATEÑA, ROSE MAY LEDESMA
17131 PATIAG, MARIA PERPETUA CAPIENDO
17132 PATICA, ARLENE GALLO
17133 PATING, JAN MIKHAEL MILLANO
17134 PATINGO, LIZA MAY MORCILLA
17135 PATIO, LIEZEL VILLANUEVA
17136 PATLUNAG, MARICEL SANTIANES
17137 PATOC, NOLIE JR BARBOSA
17138 PATOC, REGENE EUGENIO
17139 PATOLA, MA SHEILA MARIE CERDEÑO
17140 PATOLA, ROWENA YANSON
17141 PATOLTOL, ANGELO JAMES LANDERO
17142 PATOTOY, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
17143 PATRIANA, LOUGIE MAE ESCALANTE
17144 PATRIARCA, ELENEL MAGBANUA
17145 PATRIARCA, FREDA LE SONGCO
17146 PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE VALDEPEÑAS
17147 PATRICIO, ANGELIA PUSTA
17148 PATRICIO, ANNA JANE AGUSTIN
17149 PATRICIO, KRISTINE JOY EMBANECIDO
17150 PATRICIO, NELLY ANN SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:345 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 PATRIMONIO, ATHENA GRACE OBRAR
17152 PATRONA, CHARRIZZE ANNE REYES
17153 PATUAL, CATHERINE GALAN
17154 PAUBSANON, KATRINA BUENAVISTA
17155 PAULE, MARILOU MARGARITA FERRER
17156 PAULE, WILVINA MANALANSAN
17157 PAULICAN, EARL RUSSELL SOMOROSTRO
17158 PAULIGUE, RUBY JANE MANAYAN
17159 PAULITE, ERWINA CABILDO
17160 PAUMAR, MARIA AURA ELLOREN
17161 PAUSAL, ELVIE JANE DELIGERO
17162 PAUSAL, JEROLD RIO
17163 PAUTAN, JAY ANN SIMBAJON
17164 PAUTAN, MA ISALYN CULLO
17165 PAUYO, ALLEN OLGINA
17166 PAVIA, IRISH JOY BULACO
17167 PAWID, JESRAEL BAGUITAN
17168 PAYAC, SHIELA PETERE
17169 PAYADYAD, ANA PAZ CASTILLO
17170 PAYCANA, ARRON ABARCA
17171 PAYORAN, ROD CYRUS JIMENEZ
17172 PAYOS, ROQUENA VIRTUDAZO
17173 PAYOT, ALVIN VILLASOR
17174 PAYOT, LEMAR BRINQUEZ
17175 PAYUMO, DIOSDADO JR CANLAS
17176 PAZ, ADRIAN CARL CAJUCOM
17177 PAZ, AILEEN TAPNIO
17178 PAZ, CINDERELLA MARCELINO
17179 PAZ, KAREN JOYCE ROGIL
17180 PAZ, KRISTOPHER IAN MAANO
17181 PAZ, REYCHELLE ORBON
17182 PAZAULAN, SITTIE JUMANAH TRASPORTO
17183 PAÑA, JENEVIEVE AMOLO
17184 PAÑA, JENILYN VILLABERT
17185 PAÑARES, ERWIN SINADJAN
17186 PAÑO, PAULITO PATAWARAN
17187 PE, VIRGINIA LAGAWID
17188 PEBENITO, SIENNA LEIGH GUIANG
17189 PEBRADA, AIRYN DE LA CRUZ
17190 PECAOCO, CRISTELLE JOY ROSALIA
17191 PECAYO, DULCE LUMIARES
17192 PECONCILLO, NERRIZA VILLEGAS
17193 PEDE, CHRISTHELMARIE BUENAVENTURA
17194 PEDERE, ANNALY CUARTELA
17195 PEDERE, CHERYL CABANILLAS
17196 PEDERE, GLADY LYN JAIME
17197 PEDERE, MONIQUE FRANCES BERNADAS
17198 PEDIONGCO, GRACE DESAMPARADO
17199 PEDONG, MEDELYN CASTILLO
17200 PEDRAJAS, JOVELYN PENETRANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:346 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 PEDRASA, IZHRIA DOLIENTAS
17202 PEDRAZA, ADELYN CIPRIANO
17203 PEDRAZA, RHODORA TABLARIN
17204 PEDRERA, CINDY MAE RESPITO
17205 PEDRERA, MARK LOUCEL VERGARA
17206 PEDRIGOSA, VINCE MIKKO GARCIA
17207 PEDRO, JOANNE
17208 PEDRO, KARLA MAE MANONGSONG
17209 PEDRO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
17210 PEDRO, LOURDES DERUPE
17211 PEDRO, RENZ JOSHUA NORIEGA
17212 PEDRO, RHOZZEAL CADIZ
17213 PEDROCHE, ROCELLE ANN REGALA
17214 PEDRONAN, RHEA GALLEON
17215 PEDROSO, ETHEL TULIAO
17216 PEDROSO, HELEN PANES
17217 PEDROZA, RAFFY QUESABA
17218 PEDROZA, RINA BALANTE
17219 PEDTAMANAN, MICHELLE ABAS
17220 PEDUCHE, MARIE-CLAIRE MALLARI
17221 PEJA, MAY ANN ROJO
17222 PEJANA, ANGELICA MONTALLANA
17223 PEJER, SHEILA MAE BAGONGON
17224 PEJI, ANGELITO RODEROS
17225 PELAYO, ABEGAIL DIAZ
17226 PELAYO, ERWIZA BERNARDO
17227 PELENIO, ANGELIE CAGMAT
17228 PELENIO, CATHERINE FONTANILLA
17229 PELENIO, ELEONOR TIGOYLO
17230 PELESCO, ELAINE CRIS GAMANA
17231 PELGONE, JASMIN FUENZALIDA
17232 PELICANO, PREMETIVO JR ODTUHAN
17233 PELICANO, RIZEL PENASO
17234 PELICANO, SHIENA MAE JABOLI
17235 PELIEN, JANIE MAE ESTRADA
17236 PELIGRINO, MARY LILIBETH ALBARICO
17237 PELIGRO, ANNELOU ILOGON
17238 PELIGRO, DEN MARK ALCANTARA
17239 PELIGRO, JOEY SEPE
17240 PELIGRO, REANN MAE FERNANDEZ
17241 PELIGRO, ROSEMARIE ICHON
17242 PELIGRO, THEOFHILUS NIÑO GARAY
17243 PELIN, JHENMAE ACIERTO
17244 PELINGGON, MA FAUSTINA JOY MEDINA
17245 PELLETERO, STELLA MARIE LOPEZ
17246 PELLOSIS, APPLE MAY TAGUILID
17247 PELOBELLO, ANGELOU MARIE BUENAFE
17248 PELOBELLO, LAIZA GARCIA
17249 PELOMIDA, ROMARIE DAWN CAPATID
17250 PELONE, HONEYLET AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:347 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 PELPINOSAS, AILEEN DUMANAYOS
17252 PEN, KWEEN JESSA CUA
17253 PENASO, ALANIS ZUNIGA
17254 PENASO, CHRISTIANE ENCARQUEZ
17255 PENDERSON, PATRICIA MAY
17256 PENETRANTE, KAREN LUZ BELARDE
17257 PENIG, MA THERESA FERRO
17258 PENILLA, PAULA JANE ALMAYDA
17259 PENILLA, SHARISSE TUPAZ
17260 PENILLOS, JAIZEL CLAIRE PANDIÑO
17261 PENTACASE, PRINCESS LYZA DUMDUM
17262 PENTICASE, KRISTEL JOY SAMSON
17263 PENTICOSTES, MARY GRACE CONSTANTINO
17264 PENTINIO, ANNA LIZETTE SOBREPEÑA
17265 PENUELA, JONAMIE UDTIG
17266 PEPAÑO, ERIKA MAE NAPARATO
17267 PEPITO, AIRENE MERCADER
17268 PEPITO, JONA MAY TENEBRO
17269 PEPITO, JONATHAN DURANO
17270 PEPITO, JUNDINA CARCAGENTE
17271 PEPITO, JUNREY CONCORDIA
17272 PEPITO, LYKA MARQUEZ
17273 PEPITO, LYN JENED CATALAN
17274 PEPITO, MEDELYN BUTRON
17275 PEPITO, NEL MARK LAUGA
17276 PEPITO, PAULINE KHAY TABIGNE
17277 PEPITO, SHEILA MONEVA
17278 PEPITO, SUNSHINE ALMASON
17279 PERACULLO, PAUL CANA
17280 PERALEJO, MARIA FRANCESCA JOSEFINA CANAPI
17281 PERALES, JULLAN PAUL DE LA PEÑA
17282 PERALTA, ALANIS KASHNA MIRANDILLA
17283 PERALTA, BENSON MADRAZO
17284 PERALTA, ELIZABETH BAYRON
17285 PERALTA, EMMANUEL DE ASIS
17286 PERALTA, FLORENZ MERC LINCOD
17287 PERALTA, IRENE DE GUZMAN
17288 PERALTA, JANU VALENCERINA
17289 PERALTA, JONA RUTH SIMANGON
17290 PERALTA, JONALYN CAYABAS
17291 PERALTA, JOYLYN DIVINA
17292 PERALTA, JULIE ANN CAYABAN
17293 PERALTA, KAREN JANE DELA CRUZ
17294 PERALTA, LEAH ANTONIO
17295 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TAN
17296 PERALTA, MICHELLE CERVANTES
17297 PERALTA, PATRICIA FAJARDO
17298 PERALTA, RANDELL GAUDIA
17299 PERALTA, RELSON ROSARIO
17300 PERALTA, RENELY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:348 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 PERALTA, ROBBIE REN FERIDO
17302 PERALTA, RODOLFO III GERMINO
17303 PERALTA, RONEL EVAN PELAYO
17304 PERALTA, ROVI GJIN PALON
17305 PERALTA, RUBY ANN DURAN
17306 PERALTA, SEAN JOVIC PESCADOR
17307 PERALTA, SHAIRA CABATBAT
17308 PERALTA, VICTOR JR GABAS
17309 PERANO, JOE GRANT DIAZ
17310 PERAS, MELODY SITON
17311 PERAS, ROSE ABIGAIL LOPEZ
17312 PERASOL, LIBERTY CELADA
17313 PERATER, ALLERA ENERO
17314 PERATER, ARNOLD CHU
17315 PERATER, CHERELYN MACEDA
17316 PERATER, JOSELITO OLIVAR
17317 PERCULEZA, NIÑO PHILIP LINGA
17318 PERDIGON, SHIELA TUMAMPIL
17319 PEREDA, MENCHIELYN MONREAL
17320 PEREDO, EVANNIELLE CARBONEL
17321 PEREGRIN, RHONA GUTIERREZ
17322 PEREGRINO, HAZELLE MAROLLANO
17323 PEREN, DENNIES CANIYA
17324 PEREY, SARAH GEN MARTINEZ
17325 PEREYRA, DEBBIE VACALARES
17326 PEREYRA, JANNIE CARGO
17327 PEREZ, ANJANETTE VENTURA
17328 PEREZ, ANJILLYN MAE CRUZ
17329 PEREZ, APRIL JOY GARCIA
17330 PEREZ, AVA-LOU CULPAR
17331 PEREZ, CAITHLENE JOPHIEL REYES
17332 PEREZ, CHARLYN JOY BAGASIN
17333 PEREZ, CHERRY ANNE SOLAMO
17334 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
17335 PEREZ, DAISY LIBO-ON
17336 PEREZ, DANICA BLANCA PENUS
17337 PEREZ, DARYL MAE NEGRIDO
17338 PEREZ, DESIRIE LAMBOSA
17339 PEREZ, DESIRIE AIRA TORION
17340 PEREZ, FRANCIS JOHN HILTON
17341 PEREZ, GENEVIEVE DELAGENTE
17342 PEREZ, GRACE VASQUEZ
17343 PEREZ, HERGIELY BESING
17344 PEREZ, HILBERT SADICON
17345 PEREZ, JAHZEEL GONZALES
17346 PEREZ, JAIRA BERNARDO
17347 PEREZ, JAYVIE MATAWARAN
17348 PEREZ, JEFFERSON IRINGAN
17349 PEREZ, JENNY BISNAR
17350 PEREZ, JENNY JOY LISAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:349 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 PEREZ, JESSICA MAE ORTEGA
17352 PEREZ, JOERYNE PAGADUAN
17353 PEREZ, JUDEE JAMES CABUNOC
17354 PEREZ, KATHLYN JOYCE NISPEROS
17355 PEREZ, KEN EDRIC FENIQUITO
17356 PEREZ, KIM NUÑEZ
17357 PEREZ, KRISTINE JOY PEREYE
17358 PEREZ, LEA MEE AMRAD
17359 PEREZ, LESLEE PAJELA
17360 PEREZ, LIZ ANN JANET SOLEDAD
17361 PEREZ, LORELIE ORGINO
17362 PEREZ, MANUEL JR TOLEDO
17363 PEREZ, MARIA ANIMA SANCHEZ
17364 PEREZ, MARIDEL VERANA
17365 PEREZ, MARIE CHARMIE NUEVA
17366 PEREZ, MARIFIE MALLARI
17367 PEREZ, MELCRIS PASCUAL
17368 PEREZ, MERLAND
17369 PEREZ, MERLY OCON
17370 PEREZ, MIA CORDIAL
17371 PEREZ, MONICA PY
17372 PEREZ, MYLA JOY ELEYDO
17373 PEREZ, PAUL MICHAEL BAA
17374 PEREZ, PIA GADUENA
17375 PEREZ, RHEA OTACAN
17376 PEREZ, RHODORA PANTALEON
17377 PEREZ, ROLINIC OCON
17378 PEREZ, ROLLY PASAY
17379 PEREZ, ROMAR FERNANDEZ
17380 PEREZ, RONALD SUR
17381 PEREZ, SHELLA MAE CASTILLO
17382 PEREZ, SHIRLEY MAGBALOT
17383 PERGES, ALFONSO DAVID VENUS
17384 PERIDO, ROSE LYNSEL CALIBOSO
17385 PERIGO, REMA PAULINES
17386 PERITO, MA GERRALYN SAGALA
17387 PERJES, ALYSSA CAMILLE PARALA
17388 PERLADO, MARIA CONSUELO FLORES
17389 PERLAS, JOY ANN BILOG
17390 PERLAS, KRISNA CABALIC
17391 PERMANGIL, MELVIN MONTECILLO
17392 PERMANO, MARY JOY SANO
17393 PERMELONA, ROCKY FEDERIS
17394 PERMISON, CINDY BONIFACIO
17395 PERNADEZ, EMELIT SOBUSA
17396 PEROCHO, GEH ANN RUBIN
17397 PEROCHO, JANITH CABUNGCAG
17398 PEROCHO, JOHN ROSE ANN SALAVIA
17399 PEROL, ROY ANDREW SIENDA
17400 PEROLINA, MARY JOY EROMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:350 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 PEROLINA, SHARRI ANNE LORAINE QUIJADA
17402 PEROY, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
17403 PERRAS, JAYSON GOTEZA
17404 PERRAS, MERIT JOHN DAYAO
17405 PERTIMOS, SHEILA MAE RIVAS
17406 PERU, ELAINIE MICHELLE GARCIA
17407 PERU, MARICEL MAGALLANES
17408 PERUDA, RANNIE NEGAD
17409 PERVERA, BRENDA MANAOG
17410 PERVERA, JO ANN LORIE CARPIO
17411 PESARILLO, LEARRY ANNE EMBILE
17412 PESAÑA, HEZEL LANSANG
17413 PESCADOR, JOJO AGUSTIN
17414 PESCADOR, ROSIE MALDIGAN
17415 PESCASIO, YASMIN KATE BALITIAN
17416 PESEBRE, ABIGAIL ALCORDO
17417 PESIAO, CHIEBANE ANTOLAN
17418 PESIMO, JENNYLYN YONGCO
17419 PESIMO, KRISTINA BANAL
17420 PESINO, ANAMARIE LLARENA
17421 PESITO, ANGELICA TAPALLA
17422 PESQUERA, JINGLE ALCANTARA
17423 PESTAÑO, ANJANETTE GLYDEL ALAYON
17424 PESTAÑO, JIM BOY MORENO
17425 PETAGARA, JEPHUNNEH BAX
17426 PETALCURIN, ELMA MAY CADOTDOT
17427 PETALLANA, JONALYN INDITA
17428 PETALLAR, JANETH TAER
17429 PETILLA, SHAWNTEL ANN DE JESUS
17430 PEVIDA, ULYSIS LEPASANA
17431 PEYRA, MARICRIS BARELA
17432 PEÑA, ANNA LEAH DELLOMAS
17433 PEÑA, ARNEL BUENAVENTURA
17434 PEÑA, ELIEZA MAE REPILLO
17435 PEÑA, JAYSON PUNO
17436 PEÑA, MARICON MORALES
17437 PEÑA, REMY MAGLANQUE
17438 PEÑA, ROLAND BRENTON MANEJA
17439 PEÑAFIEL, SHANDY CORDERO
17440 PEÑAFLOR, ALYSSA ANNE MARASIGAN
17441 PEÑAFLOR, APRIL DIANE DELA NOCHE
17442 PEÑAFLOR, CORAZON GO
17443 PEÑAFLOR, JOJEMAR TAGLE
17444 PEÑAFLOR, ROXANNE TACDA
17445 PEÑALBER, VIVIEN YBAÑEZ
17446 PEÑALOSA, ARCHIE SEGAYA
17447 PEÑALOSA, CHRISTIAN IVANN VILLAROSA
17448 PEÑALOSA, GRIFFIFTH BELMONTE
17449 PEÑALOSA, JOAN NALDO
17450 PEÑALOZA, CHLOEBELLE CECILIA ARDIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:351 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 PEÑALOZA, ELLIANE RUTH TADEM
17452 PEÑALOZA, SHARMAINE BULATAO
17453 PEÑALVER, JIREH GEM CASICNAN
17454 PEÑANO, NEIL DAVID CAMODOC
17455 PEÑARANDA, DONNA VILLARINO
17456 PEÑARANDA, ESTELA FEGIDERO
17457 PEÑARANDA, FRANCIS AVANCE
17458 PEÑARANDA, MAITE CASILOM
17459 PEÑARANDA, MAY LAODENIO
17460 PEÑARANDA, NIKKI ALARDE
17461 PEÑAREDONDO, MARK MILLAMINA
17462 PEÑAREDONDO, RODRIGO EARL PABLO
17463 PEÑAS, ANGELICA RESPETO
17464 PEÑAS, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
17465 PEÑAS, JOANNA KRIS ARELLANO
17466 PEÑAS, JOSE JR MONTON
17467 PEÑAS, KIMVERLY SICUN
17468 PEÑAS, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
17469 PEÑAVERDE, ROSSLYN SUMILE
17470 PEÑONAL, CHRISTINE ROSE DY
17471 PEÑONES, MARIELLA ZAMBALES
17472 PHUA, ZENIALYN CALACIEN
17473 PIA, JONARD QUEZADA
17474 PIA, TRISTAN JHON ALBINO
17475 PIACA, AMANDA DELA PAZ
17476 PIADOPO, SHIELA MAE GOMEZ
17477 PIALAN, JONATHAN MENAS
17478 PIALAN, RICHELL RONIA
17479 PIAMONTE, ALEXIS ROJAS
17480 PIAMONTE, IVY JOY MONTIAGODO
17481 PIANG, LYKA MAE PINUELA
17482 PIANG, MASHOD MUSA
17483 PIANO, RYDIA ESLERA
17484 PIANSAY, CHARLES VAN ABELLO
17485 PIASIDAD, ROSE ANN ASTILLERO
17486 PIATOR, LENIZA BAÑADOS
17487 PIAY, ROCHELLE RAMOS
17488 PICA, ANABEL DACUDAG
17489 PICA, RAEZY MAI DE VERA
17490 PICACHE, SALDEO BURGOS
17491 PICAR, DANNESA ANNE LAGRAMA
17492 PICATO, ALMIRA DORIA
17493 PICATOSTE, KAHREN PULLETAN
17494 PICCIO, GEMILYN BAUN
17495 PICO, SARAH JANE DIVINA
17496 PIDLAO, ELY ENONG
17497 PIDLAOAN, ALTA GRACE AQUINO
17498 PIDO, JAN YVE LACABE
17499 PIDO, MARIA SHERIN UTRERA
17500 PIDO, SHAIRA CADALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:352 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 PIDOY, HONEYLYN CORDERO
17502 PIDUT, VINUS FERRER
17503 PIEDAD, KSON LEE GUEVARA
17504 PIELAGO, REALBERT FUENTES
17505 PIENCENAVES, BELEN NEBREJA
17506 PIEZAS, ERMELINDA ZOILO
17507 PIEZAS, VIRVENNA MARIE ASOY
17508 PIGA, RAYMOND AVILANES
17509 PIGAN, JOAN BALIT
17510 PIGCAULAN, SAMARUDIN BULUDAN
17511 PIHNUTON, ARVIN JAE DURAN
17512 PIJANA, DAREEN JAIDY SALAMERA
17513 PIL, VENEZZA MAE PAZ
17514 PILA, MICHELLE COOLINS ABASTILLA
17515 PILAC, MARVIEN TENORIO
17516 PILAMEN, NIMFA PADLA
17517 PILANTE, NINA GEMMA GONZAGA
17518 PILAPIL, EMERSON MORAN
17519 PILAPIL, HONEY JANE
17520 PILAR, LYNDIE JOY QUEZON
17521 PILI, IVY FIONA MATAYA
17522 PILIIN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
17523 PILLADO, CHERRY JOY OFICIAL
17524 PILLEJERA, ANGELICA ANDEZA
17525 PILLIREN, KURT RUSSEL SAMONTE
17526 PILLON, JOMAR DIOMANGAY
17527 PILLORA, JUDE MORANA
17528 PILLOS, LYDIA CABRIDO
17529 PILOD, ELIVER GREGORIO
17530 PILONES, KENNETH TIGOY
17531 PILONGO, ANGIE URSABIA
17532 PILOTON, EROLLED TAMPARONG
17533 PILPIL, DANNAH RACHEL CAÑIZARES
17534 PIMENTEL, BERNADETTE ESCOBIO
17535 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER CAYABAN
17536 PIMENTEL, GLONILYN RIZANO
17537 PIMENTEL, JENNY MARIE ROSETE
17538 PIMENTEL, MYRA VIA CAMOTA
17539 PIMENTEL, RAYMUND EULATIC
17540 PIMENTEL, ROSE ANN HURTADA
17541 PINAPIN, DONALYN TUPINIO
17542 PINAPIN, JENIFER ANNE LIBAN
17543 PINAPIT, AILEE SANTIAGO
17544 PINAR, MAY ALLEN KIMBERLY OPEN
17545 PINCA, CAROLYN ALATA
17546 PINCA, MELODY JOY JOVENAL
17547 PINCA, MICHAEL BANTILO
17548 PINDOG, ANNA LIZA AMBOJNON
17549 PINEDA, BABY RUTH DULAY
17550 PINEDA, BIANCA DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:353 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LAYUG
17552 PINEDA, JAY EDWARD MACASLIN
17553 PINEDA, KRISTEN GRACE CRUZ
17554 PINEDA, LAIRA CRUZ
17555 PINEDA, MARBE FABIAÑA
17556 PINEDA, MAUREEN GRACE DE BELEN
17557 PINEDA, MAY ANN DUQUE
17558 PINEDA, RAM JULIUS LOZANO
17559 PINEDA, REINA JOY ZAPANTA
17560 PINGCAS, JANET GODINEZ
17561 PINGKIAN, RIENA MAE ACASO
17562 PINGOL, ALEXANDRA DE GUZMAN
17563 PINGOL, JOAN LANADA
17564 PINGOL, PATRICK PRIMO CALIM
17565 PINGOY, GLORIA KULAN
17566 PINGUL, SHAIRA ANNE TOLENTINO
17567 PINILI, JULIZA NEE CANTILA
17568 PINLAC, JUNELY BAGORIO
17569 PINO, BONIFACIO RIGODON
17570 PINO, CHARIE MAE GARCIA
17571 PINO, IMMA CONCEPCION CASINILLO
17572 PINO, MANOLO JR LARIBA
17573 PINO, NIKKI CANCIO
17574 PINTANG, JENNELYN ORDOÑEZ
17575 PINTO, ANGELA CORINA AQUINO
17576 PINTO, ELMA MAE PARCIA
17577 PINTO, JHEYCEL MEJERA
17578 PINTOR, CIEGFRED VINCENT ZAMBRANO
17579 PINTOR, JOYCE ANNE
17580 PINTOR, LEO NEIL VILLARO
17581 PINUELA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
17582 PINZON, JOSIAS LORENZO
17583 PIO, VANESSA MONTERO
17584 PIOC, RONALD BOÑULA
17585 PIOL, ALLAN CARLO ALMENDRAS
17586 PIOL, GLAIDEL MARIE CORTEZ
17587 PIONELO, RADALYN DOMINGO
17588 PIOQUINTO, KRIS CHILLE ARGENIO
17589 PIOQUINTO, LEO JAO MONTEJO
17590 PIOQUINTO, MIE CATALAN
17591 PIOSANG, TRISTAN LAHOZ
17592 PIPO, VILLAMOR JR CONCISO
17593 PIQUERO, AISEL CALEGAN
17594 PIQUERO, MARK RYAN GALIGAO
17595 PIQUERO, RACHEL JOY ENOBIO
17596 PIRING, BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
17597 PISADOR, WILMER BANGON
17598 PISCAL, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
17599 PISTOLA, KENIX OMANIO
17600 PITALBO, RHEALYN DALINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:354 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 PITALLANO, KIMBERLY VENOSA
17602 PITAO, ROEL AVILA
17603 PITAS, LEA EJERCITO
17604 PITOGO, GENESA PATALITA
17605 PIZARRA, IVY RAVELO
17606 PIZARRO, DEKKING BAJENTING
17607 PIZON, APRIL LYN NIEZ
17608 PIÑERO, DIANA CERVANTES
17609 PIÑERO, MARKLOU SINGSON
17610 PIÑERO, MICHAELA SALATAN
17611 PLACENCIA, JIMARIE MIRO
17612 PLACIO, NOVIE LAYURAN
17613 PLAMAD, KRISTINE SEGONLA
17614 PLAMENCO, BELTZAZAR JR MENDOZA
17615 PLAMERAN, CHARIE TEJERO
17616 PLANA, ELAINE ZAMBRANO
17617 PLANAS, MYCEL REQUINTEL
17618 PLANAS, RUBY ANNE CABANTE
17619 PLANDITO, LORENDA LANGPAWAN
17620 PLARIZA, CHRISTIAN DUMAYAS
17621 PLATA, JERWEL PRADEL
17622 PLATA, MARVIN VALDECANTOS
17623 PLATON, ANTHONY CHAN
17624 PLATON, JOSEPH ENGRACIA
17625 PLAZA, STIEVEN SHEGAL MONTEJO
17626 PLENO, LOIS ARMANI
17627 PLEÑOS, CLAUDE MOMO
17628 PLOPENIO, CHRISTINE JOY BODUAN
17629 PLOPINO, MARIA ELENA BACUÑO
17630 PLUMOS, ARCHIE MAE RUSTRIA
17631 PO, REX NEGAPATAN
17632 POBLETE, BONIFACIO III CABIDOG
17633 POBLETE, EMERSON II DELOS SANTOS
17634 POBLETE, EVELYN ACUÑA
17635 POBLETE, GLAIZA BRIGINO
17636 POBLETE, JEFFRY DE ROXAS
17637 POCAPUTAN, NECHA LEPITEN
17638 POCBIT, PETER BERNAL
17639 POCHE, MARICON BON
17640 POCONG, MICHAELYN
17641 POCOT, MARY CHANELOU RICAFORTE
17642 PODADOR, ELVIE LLABADO
17643 POGOY, AILAINE ADAPTAR
17644 POGOY, DONNA GRAVINA
17645 POGOY, GHELLIAN MARIE TONGCO
17646 POK-UH, DIVINA NABBOD
17647 POL, CORNELIO CABRILLOS
17648 POLACHE, SECHILLE ANSING
17649 POLANCOS, ABNER BANSAG
17650 POLANCOS, HELEN GRACE TOCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:355 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 POLENIO, MARVIN DUMALAN
17652 POLERACIO, EDUARDO VALENTIN
17653 POLESTICO, JHON CARLO ITEM
17654 POLGADO, APRIL KISSES SANDOVAL
17655 POLICARPIO, DAN CARLO BAUTISTA
17656 POLICARPIO, GLENDA BUENAVENTURA
17657 POLICARPIO, JERIC MAIGUE
17658 POLICARPIO, MARY GOLD CERDEÑA
17659 POLICARPIO, MELANIE PADILLO
17660 POLICARPIO, VENUS DIOSANTA
17661 POLIDO, MICHELLE LAGANG
17662 POLIDO, ROSELIE GUMA
17663 POLINAR, PETER JAMES MANGULABNAN
17664 POLINAS, KAMILLE VILLACORTES
17665 POLINIO, FERNANDO JR DESIERTO
17666 POLITAN, GINEVERE CENTINO
17667 POLITTUDE, STEPHANIE RAE LATAWAN
17668 POLLO, GILLEAN MAE PARDILLO
17669 POLLO, JORNALYN POTENCIO
17670 POLMENTERA, JENESSA ZAMORA
17671 POLO, EDILYN
17672 POLO, ELMA GREGOLI
17673 POLO, MARY GRACE ALBARICO
17674 POLO, PERRY LYN BIGWAS
17675 POMADA, GLENDA MABUYO
17676 POMAREJOS, MELCHOR CABANILLAS
17677 POMBO, CHARISSE ALBERTO
17678 POMENDIA, PAUL ROLAND CANSILAO
17679 POMENTIL, JEFFREY CRIZ
17680 POMPERADA, KATRINA JESSEL CASTILLO
17681 POMPERADA, MARIA ALELIE LOGATOC
17682 PONCE, CHERRY LOU BARTIANA
17683 PONCE, GIMBOH ROBLES
17684 PONCE, HEBE BALISI
17685 PONCE, JAZZEL ANN CARBAJOSA
17686 PONCE, JULIE MAE VERZON
17687 PONCE, MELANIE MADRIAGA
17688 PONCE, R-JAY GIANAN
17689 PONCE, RYAN GUTIERREZ
17690 PONDANG, DIOSILLA MARIE GOLO
17691 PONDARA, ELLA MAY VILLAGRACIA
17692 PONDEVIDA, ROSELYN HORNILLA
17693 PONDIONG, ALEMODEN ABDULLAH
17694 PONFERRADA, LERAH JANE APARECE
17695 PONSOY, DENISE MARIE ARENAS
17696 PONTANARES, PRINCE NHYLLZ XYRUZE TRONO
17697 PONTERAS, JESA BICADA
17698 PONTERES, CHARLIE DIMAGUILA
17699 PONTERES, REGINE REDUTA
17700 PONTILLA, ALTHEA ERIKKA RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:356 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 PONTILLAS, JACKIELYN GALLOSA
17702 PONTILLAS, NIÑO PEROCHO
17703 PONTILLAS, ROSELLE CARZON
17704 PORBIDO, ANALYN SUBANG
17705 PORCAL, JHENINA ALIPALO
17706 PORIO, CHARI LOU LAGDAMEN
17707 PORIO, MERCURY TAMAYO
17708 PORLARES, CHERRY PALLAZA
17709 PORMENTO, JOVEN MANLUNAS
17710 PORNEA, MC JOMAR CABALAN
17711 PORNESO, ARA SHARA LINA
17712 PORNESO, JOANA MARIE LINA
17713 PORNIA, JESSEL SEGOVIA
17714 PORNIAS, MARISSA MANCHO
17715 PORRAS, ERIC DAVE SABAN
17716 PORRAS, GERLYN MAR PUYONG
17717 PORRAS, ISON SABA
17718 PORRAS, MARIA STELLA GUERZON
17719 PORRAS, OLIVER II CARUMBA
17720 PORTACIO, REGINE SUAREZ
17721 PORTANA, REA GRACE GARCIA
17722 PORTEA, IAN REY BARRAMEDA
17723 PORTEA, TOM JAIRUS VELASQUEZ
17724 PORTENTO, RIO DIANNE MIRA
17725 PORTERA, MAREN MORA
17726 PORTES, LAVERN FRILLES
17727 PORTES, STEPHEN CAPOQUIAN
17728 PORTEZA, GRACE BORJA
17729 PORTICOS, MICHEL SIBLOS
17730 PORTILLANO, SHEINA MAE HIPOLITO
17731 PORTILLO, JOHN ANTHONY CARDUZA
17732 PORTILLO, MICA JOY TUTANA
17733 PORTO, ADRIAN PONCE
17734 PORTO, JOZELLE JOY DELGADO
17735 PORTUGAL, HANNA ROSE DELGADO
17736 PORTUGAL, JODIE ALMADEN
17737 PORTUGALIZA, JOVY SAGRAGAO
17738 POSACAS, ELMA ABELLA
17739 POSADAS, AREN ZIRAM ROBLES
17740 POSADAS, ELLANA ROSE ASAN
17741 POSADAS, JAVIER ANDREAS MARIA LADAW
17742 POSADAS, NICHAEL ADRIANNE RICO
17743 POSADAS, PEARLY MAE RELANO
17744 POSADAS, REYNALDO HIDALGO
17745 POSADAS, ROUELLA GAY INFANTE
17746 POSILLO, JOMARE ARANDIA
17747 POSOS, GIRLIE JOY BAS
17748 POSPOS, MARY CATHERINE SUZETH JABANES
17749 POSTANES, CHRISSY MIE PANALIGAN
17750 POSTANES, JOEY LYN RABANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:357 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 POSTANES, JONEL KAMIYAMA
17752 POSTRADO, ALJON KEN DE GUZMAN
17753 POSTRADO, CARLA RICOHERMOSO
17754 POSTRADO, MARK RYAN FORMALEJO
17755 POSTRADO, RENZE FABRERO
17756 POSTRERO, SHAWNALEH ARCENAL
17757 POTAL, AHLFE CAINDOY
17758 POTANG, RAZEL PUGUIAN
17759 POTESTAS, ANGEL MARIE ALOCILLO
17760 POTOT, JANE ROSE VELASCO
17761 POTOT, SHENAMAE MANSUETO
17762 POUDYAL, MARIE DONNA BENITO
17763 POVADORA, DENBEY URSABIA
17764 POYOGAO, ALDREN FLORES
17765 PRADES, JANELINE BAUTISTA
17766 PRADES, QUEENIE ROSE GUNGOB
17767 PRADIA, ARNEL FURTON
17768 PRADO, CARLYN FABELA
17769 PRADO, MERIAM IMPUESTO
17770 PRADO, REYEUBEN SANTOS
17771 PRADO, VINCENT CABORDA
17772 PRADO, XAVIER QUIMQUE
17773 PRAGA, GERLIE MAE GATAN
17774 PRAGADOS, JANNETH CALIMUTAN
17775 PRAJES, MARIVEL CUIZON
17776 PRANDAS, GELYN CATUBO
17777 PRAXEDES, RIEVEN TEJOSO
17778 PRAXIDES, JOVELYN LUMEN
17779 PRECIOSO, REIVAX BACQUINO
17780 PRECONCILLO, ROMA MARA AZUR
17781 PREDICALA, JEAN NAVARRETE
17782 PREGLO, MARJULEEN SIERRA
17783 PREJOLES, IRISH CRAIZ
17784 PRELLIGERA, VICENTE EDEM
17785 PRESA, JAMAICA ALCALA
17786 PRESBITERO, MELANIE MATUGAS
17787 PRESENTE, HARLENE RACHO
17788 PRESILDA, MELOU JEAN GABICA
17789 PRESNO, MARK RENZO SILOT
17790 PRESNO, REYJEN CUARTE
17791 PRESTO, MARK ALVIN MARQUEZ
17792 PRESTOZA, COLEEN MAE ARDILLOS
17793 PREVANDOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
17794 PREVENDIDO, GLORIE LYN ANDANTE
17795 PRIETO, APPLE GRACE JONIEGA
17796 PRIETO, BABYLYN PINES
17797 PRIETO, JONATHAN MALIMBAN
17798 PRIETO, MARY GRACE PAMIS
17799 PRIETO, MELANIE GARCIA
17800 PRIMERO, PIA MARIE ESCANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:358 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 PRINCIPE, ALIZA MAE SULTAN
17802 PRINCIPE, AUDEY GIMENO
17803 PRIOLO, MARITESS DE GUZMAN
17804 PRIOLO, VANESSA DUMAPIAS
17805 PROCESO, SHARALYN GARCIA
17806 PROCURATO, MARY ROSE SAMILLANO
17807 PRODIGO, SHERYLIN BISUELO
17808 PROFUGO, JADE MARTINEZ
17809 PROGELIA, EMMAR ZAMBRANO
17810 PRONES, G R D
17811 PROVIDO, MARICEL FERRER
17812 PRUDENCIO, JOANNA MARIE TIONGSON
17813 PUA, RAFAEL
17814 PUAZO, JERONNIE CINTILIAS
17815 PUCHE, DAREN KAYE AJERO
17816 PUDDAO, MELICIA GUDAO
17817 PUDOT, JUMAR MAYOT
17818 PUEBLO, KATHREN JOY COLACION
17819 PUEBLO, SYRINE GALLANO
17820 PUEDAN, CHACEL ANOTDE
17821 PUENTE, PATRICIA DOMINGO
17822 PUERTO, ALNEN GRACE DEMAVIVAS
17823 PUERTO, ELMAR ILUSTRAD
17824 PUERTOLLANO, ELLEN BOCUYA
17825 PUGAL, MELISSA MUNDO
17826 PUGON, JULIE JOY CEROJALES
17827 PUGONG, JENNY NAHYAHAN
17828 PUHI, MARITES NGITIT
17829 PULAS, IRENE GUANZO
17830 PULGA, JEAN SOLAR
17831 PULGADAS, MA MAY NEROSA
17832 PULIDO, CHERRY MAE TANDOG
17833 PULIDO, DONNA AGUILAR
17834 PULIDO, IVY BOLASCO
17835 PULIDO, KYLE DENISE YADAO
17836 PULLA, JENIFER GANGGANG
17837 PULLONA, XENA MARCHAN
17838 PULLOS, JANICE BAUTISTA
17839 PULVERA, JOHN RAINER LIM
17840 PULVOSA, JUFEEL PASION
17841 PUMARADA, JOHN ERRALD PONCE
17842 PUMARES, MARIA IVY MABILANGAN
17843 PUMARIGA, ANGELYN BONITO
17844 PUNA, JOJET SOLOMON
17845 PUNASEN, LADY APRIL
17846 PUNAY, CHARISS MAE MARIKIT
17847 PUNAY, CHENLEY GASTADOR
17848 PUNAY, CYRIL ORTIZANO
17849 PUNAY, JACKIE AMETHYST CUYOS
17850 PUNAY, JUSTIN CARLO GENERALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:359 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 PUNCION, DESIREE FORRO
17852 PUNDAODAYA, ELHAM MALAWI
17853 PUNELAS, CRISSA JANE JOSE
17854 PUNGYAN, CHARMAINE MERCADO
17855 PUNO, AIZALYN ARCHE
17856 PUNO, ENRICO FERRER
17857 PUNO, ERIKA MAE PANDOY
17858 PUNO, GEMMA CALLUENG
17859 PUNO, RIZA JOY ALVARO
17860 PUNO, ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
17861 PUNONGBAYAN, VENCE EMILIO CRUZ
17862 PUNSALAN, FEB ERINA ANOCHE
17863 PUNSALAN, KATHERINE KAY TALUSAN
17864 PUNZALAN, EDIESON DE JESUS
17865 PUNZALAN, IVY DIANE TESALONA
17866 PUNZALAN, JANINE ALONSO
17867 PUNZALAN, JOHN PAOLO SABABAN
17868 PUNZALAN, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
17869 PUNZALAN, MAUREEN ISABEDRA
17870 PUNZALAN, RICARDO JR VALENCIA
17871 PUNZALAN, SAMANTHA ROLLON
17872 PUNZALAN, SHAIRA WAJE
17873 PUNZALAN, SHARA JANE NARVACAN
17874 PURA, ANACITO DEBLOIS
17875 PURA, ILEEN DITCHELLA
17876 PURA, LYRA JEAN PRESNO
17877 PURISIMA, MARY ROSE ELARCOSA
17878 PURO, MARY JOY NUEVO
17879 PUROG, CRISANTA JUATON
17880 PURUGGANAN, ALICIA FELICITAS GONZALES
17881 PUSE, CHERYLENE ARIOLA
17882 PUSING, AIMEE RIOS
17883 PUSO, CYNDELIN RODRIGO
17884 PUTIS, ALMIE DE LARA
17885 PUYOD, CHEAN PITAO
17886 PUYOD, REY ANGELO MA
17887 PUYONG, ESTELA MARIE LAPLANA
17888 PUYONG, JENNIFER MACAHIS
17889 PUYOS, HONEY LOU IMPERIAL
17890 PUZO, ELMER FULAY
17891 PUZON, XYRA GENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
17892 QUARINO, RHEA RAPSING
17893 QUE, CECILE DE LEON
17894 QUEBENGCO, DANILO CARBUNGCO
17895 QUEDDING, DIVINA MOLINA
17896 QUEJA, MEIJAYA JOY CALACALA
17897 QUEJARRO, NICOLE CANO
17898 QUEJON, VERNIE CHATO
17899 QUELIZA, ASTON MARTIN PANGANIBAN
17900 QUERIDO, ARNOLD CATANUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:360 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 QUESADA, LOURY JEAN ALKUINO
17902 QUEZADA, RONA NISPEROS
17903 QUEZON, ELMERSON CLATA
17904 QUEZON, MARY JEAN BUZON
17905 QUEZON, VICTOR MICHAEL NAVA
17906 QUEÑANO, ROBIE ROSE OCTA
17907 QUIAMBAO, BORGIE OPILAS
17908 QUIAMBAO, JASON PALO
17909 QUIAMBAO, JEANETTE SIMBILLO
17910 QUIAMBAO, MARICAR TAAR
17911 QUIAMBAO, REGIE NERY
17912 QUIAMCO, KARL JAKE REYES
17913 QUIAMCO, RAINIERA JOY AGRAVANTE
17914 QUIAMJOT, RUTCHELL MOCOY
17915 QUIAO, MARK ANTHONY MANSUETO
17916 QUIAPO, ALEX LACHICA
17917 QUIAPO, ELLEN SUZETTE SAN ESTEBAN
17918 QUIATCHON, CARMELA ESPANUEVA
17919 QUIATCHON, KAYE JANE SERBITO
17920 QUIBEDO, ROSA JANE MALINGIN
17921 QUIBEN, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
17922 QUIBETE, DIAMOND MONITA SALVE GARCIA
17923 QUIBO, AILENE RAVELO
17924 QUIBRANTOS, ROZEN FERRERIA
17925 QUICHO, JERVIN DINGLASAN
17926 QUICHO, RONEE DIADULA
17927 QUIDATO, SWEATHZELL MIE ECO
17928 QUIDER, FEBEE LORRAINE EXCELISE
17929 QUIDET, SARAH MAE NARANJO
17930 QUIDLAT, ROJERICK ADRALES
17931 QUIJANO, ALBERT GRIMALDO
17932 QUIJANO, MARJORIE BALING
17933 QUIJANO, MIRAFLOR SERRANO
17934 QUIJANO, PEARL ANN CORALDE
17935 QUIJANO, RICHMON GRAGANTA
17936 QUIJON, KLEVEN LUCKSLY ALIÑABO
17937 QUIJOTE, ANALYN RUBEN
17938 QUILANG, CZARINA TUPPAL
17939 QUILANG, IMIE UMAYAM
17940 QUILANG, REY JUMAWAN
17941 QUILANTANG, BILLY BOY BERGANTE
17942 QUILAQUIL, RALPH LAURENCE DERION
17943 QUILATAN, AXLE VILLAFLORES
17944 QUILATAN, NICKOLE LAGMAN
17945 QUILATON, ARCHIE TOYCO
17946 QUILATON, MAE CAROPE
17947 QUILATON, MARIO GASTARDO
17948 QUILES, JOANA MARIE ROXAS
17949 QUILES, WEA TABABA
17950 QUILESTE, ANALYN MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:361 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 QUILIAO, ARNELYN
17952 QUILIBOSO, LORIEBELLE PINEDA
17953 QUILILAN, DARAH RAVANERA
17954 QUILING, JULIUS ALMARIO
17955 QUILLO, JENNIFER MONCAY
17956 QUILLO, TERNA JOY EGALLA
17957 QUILLOY, PAULA JANE MOLON
17958 QUIMAÑO, GLENDA
17959 QUIMBO, CHRISTINE DAGOHOY
17960 QUIMBO, ROMELYN CABOTAY
17961 QUIME, BRYAN FABE
17962 QUIMIO, LORINZ ENRIQUEZ
17963 QUIMNO, MARIFEL TEJANO
17964 QUIMOT, DECEREL JOY LUMBAB
17965 QUIMPO, CARESTILL HYACINTH VERGARA
17966 QUIMPO, KAREN AMBROCIO
17967 QUIMQUE, MYCER CHRISTINE DAULONG
17968 QUIMSON, SALVADOR GARCIA
17969 QUINACMAN, CLARITA TAGALA
17970 QUINAGORAN, DANICA COLIS
17971 QUINAGORAN, MIRASOL GUITERING
17972 QUINAL, KEI JULLESSE CORDERO
17973 QUINALAYO, EVEN ACQESTA
17974 QUINAO, ARIEL LONGCOP
17975 QUINCENA, MARIBEL TABLAN
17976 QUINDAO, ANN FATIMA GILDORE
17977 QUINDARA, FLOIEH MINGARACAL
17978 QUINDO, MELODY MAE TRIBAJO
17979 QUINES, JOVELYN ROSARIO
17980 QUINES, ROTSEN CRILZ DAIMON
17981 QUINIQUINI, PAULO YEDRA
17982 QUINSAY, JINKY GARCIA
17983 QUINSAYAS, JOLAS PRADO
17984 QUINTAL, JANINE ASUNCION
17985 QUINTANILLA, MARIA JENILLI MULTO
17986 QUINTANO, RONNAN PATRICK JOHN CITUNEZ
17987 QUINTERO, GODOFREDO JR TUSCANO
17988 QUINTO, ANGELA MAGDALENA TABUGAY
17989 QUINTO, CARLA JOY TULOSA
17990 QUINTO, CRISTY ABAD
17991 QUINTO, KRISTINE ANGELI RIVERA
17992 QUINTO, LUCY APAYUSAN
17993 QUINTO, MARRIANE MORADA
17994 QUINTO, MICHELLE BARAYUGA
17995 QUINTO, PAMELA APAC
17996 QUINTO, PAUL VINCENT SAN DIEGO
17997 QUINTO, RANDY FACUNLA
17998 QUINTOS, CHERRY CABUANG
17999 QUINTOS, SHARMAINE BARRERA
18000 QUINTOS, TONI GRACE ARINAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:362 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 QUIOAS, CATHERINE ANIGA
18002 QUIOCHO, MIGUEL AMBISO
18003 QUIOM, JELISA GORDOLA
18004 QUIPANES, MARY JOY JAYME
18005 QUIPID, ANALYN BINOS
18006 QUIRAB, DARLENE GAY HIZON
18007 QUIRANTE, CHARMAINE LORICO
18008 QUIRANTE, DULCE AMOR SOMONO
18009 QUIRANTE, KIZZIA KEREN
18010 QUIRANTE, MENCHIE LASQUE
18011 QUIRANTE, NEIL MAY VINCENT LOPEZ
18012 QUIRAP, RHAYAN MARK AGUILAR
18013 QUIRAY, LUISITO CALUYA
18014 QUIRIMIT, LERMA DE VERA
18015 QUIRINO, JENNY ROSE TAPAR
18016 QUIROBIN, CAMILLE BARUNIA
18017 QUIROD, ROWENA LAGARTO
18018 QUIROGO, MARY JOY PALAY
18019 QUIRONG, JENNY FE VILLACARLOS
18020 QUIROZ, AIRA OCAMPO
18021 QUIROZ, MA ANGELA MAGCALAS
18022 QUISAO, RENIEL EMERSON DAYTO
18023 QUISAY, JOVY MONTANCES
18024 QUISOTE, JACQUELINE PENUELA
18025 QUISTADIO, JOSEPHINE AKIATAN
18026 QUITALEG, CATHERINE MUYRONG
18027 QUITANEG, JAZEL DIAL
18028 QUITAY, CRISTINE LUTAUAN
18029 QUITEVIS, JENNIFER ROSE BUENAVISTA
18030 QUITLONG, ALMA BELTRAN
18031 QUITO, CHERRILYN MACBUL
18032 QUITON, CARMILYN MONTALLANA
18033 QUITOR, DAPHNIE LYNE MIRAR
18034 QUITORIANO, CHERIE MAY ANGEL MURAO
18035 QUITORIANO, RIEZEL JOY SALUTILLO
18036 QUIWA, ANGELA GABRIELLE MANALO
18037 QUIZMUNDO, JANINE CUDAL
18038 QUIZON, JENNILYN DAVID
18039 QUIZON, JOSELLE COSICO
18040 QUIZON, MYROSE CONCEPCION
18041 QUIZON, PRINCESS LYKA REYES
18042 QUIÑA, MA ELENA BELLO
18043 QUIÑAL, SHEENA AIZ BAYHON
18044 QUIÑO, FE AMMAH LOU MAYANG
18045 QUIÑO, GEROM NAPULE
18046 QUIÑO, JEANETH LANDUNGAN
18047 QUIÑO, MAEAH FE CASTILLO
18048 QUIÑOLA, FHE LEONILA GAMBOA
18049 QUIÑONERO, EDEN JANE YU
18050 QUIÑONES, FLORDELIZ DAGDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:363 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 QUIÑONES, JOHEMIE LOPEZ
18052 QUIÑONEZ, ANN ABEGAEL ALISASA
18053 RAAGAS, MARJORIE HONEY CABALLES
18054 RABA, JEZREEL PARAGATOS
18055 RABACAL, ARJAY EBONITE
18056 RABADON, CHERIE JOY PONCE
18057 RABAGO, RANEL NARCA
18058 RABAJA, PHILIP GONZAGA
18059 RABALO, DONNA LIAO
18060 RABANAL, ALICE BAJA
18061 RABANAL, ARGELYN GUNAO
18062 RABANERA, CAYEZA JANE MARTIN
18063 RABANES, DIVINE GRACE SIROY
18064 RABANG, HANNA LEAH MATEO
18065 RABANG, PAUL JOVIE APISTAR
18066 RABANO, HAZEL MARIE LAMEZ
18067 RABARA, ELSA MALOTE
18068 RABARRA, DARLYN JOIE AGUIMBAG
18069 RABAÑO, GRICHEN
18070 RABE, GENESSA BACORRO
18071 RABE, RONALD BAHI-AN
18072 RABEC, ROGELIO JR MOLINA
18073 RABI, LORNA AQUINO
18074 RABINA, MARIA THERESA URBANO
18075 RABINO, MARY JOYCE VALENZUELA
18076 RABINO, ROSEMARIE ARENDAIN
18077 RABORAR, ARJAY CATEDRILLA
18078 RABUEL, VANESSA OBCEMEA
18079 RABULAN, JULIUS MARITANA
18080 RAC, GUNDELINA ALER
18081 RACCA, LEO LANGELO NERONA
18082 RACELIS, KRIZZLE MAE MARAVILLA
18083 RACELIS, LEOREBELLE BALANCAR
18084 RACHO, CHARLYN LABARETE
18085 RACHO, EBENEZER III POYOT
18086 RACHO, JINEFER GIMENA
18087 RACHO, JOY MACATANGAY
18088 RACILES, MELISSA JENNE BAYLON
18089 RACMAN, SITTIE AISAH GURO
18090 RACMAT, JAMILAH MACADA-AG
18091 RACOMA, JENNYLYN FERNANDEZ
18092 RACOMA, JOSEPHINE BALDOVINO
18093 RACRAQUIN, ROXANNE COCAL
18094 RACUYA, FIDEL JR BERNAS
18095 RADA, ANILYN BODOSO
18096 RADA, FRANCISCO ESPINAR
18097 RADA, JAY-AR ALIMORON
18098 RADA, KETHEL FRENZ BERMAL
18099 RADA, MAE ANGELI SUMAGAYSAY
18100 RADA, SWEETY ROSE SAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:364 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 RADAM, CHARLYN BERNABE
18102 RADAM, LORD WARREN JACLA
18103 RADAZA, JANN AIRA AGUAS
18104 RADONES, JEAN CLAIR D
18105 RAFAEL, EDNA ABRAZADO
18106 RAFAEL, ELLEN JEE ABELLA
18107 RAFAL, JESECA AROMBO
18108 RAFALES, LUCKY LOVE FORTEO
18109 RAFER, DHANICA AUBREY MARTINEZ
18110 RAFOLS, EMELY LAYAN
18111 RAFOLS, VINCENT MOLOS
18112 RAFON, MILCAH JOYCE PADILLA
18113 RAFUSON, ARIANE BALUYO
18114 RAGANAS, MARIA LOURDES MUGOT
18115 RAGAS, ROCKIENELLE CACHO
18116 RAGASA, IRENE BADAL
18117 RAGASA, MARICEL AGLUBA
18118 RAGAY, SARAH ANNABELLE GO
18119 RAGIL, KRISTINE MAE CABANGISAN
18120 RAGONOT, CARLITO JR ESTOYA
18121 RAGOS, JESSICA ANDRADA
18122 RAGOS, JOANA MARIE MADARANG
18123 RAGRAG, HARYETH JOY TORRIBIO
18124 RAGRAG, JASMIN RAQUEL
18125 RAGSAC, PRINCESS JOY CACHO
18126 RAGUAL, EVELYN SOMERA
18127 RAGUDO, JEMARK PAUL AUTENTICO
18128 RAGUDO, PERWIN CARILLO
18129 RAGUINI, CZARINA GIENAH ABERIN
18130 RAGUNDI, CHARLENE TOLILIC
18131 RAGUSTA, GERALDINE CANTERE
18132 RAJA-MUDA, JAMAYCA PERALTA
18133 RAKIM, RASHID ZAILON
18134 RALLOMA, CHARINA MERCURIO
18135 RAMA, CZARINA ALYSSA BUEMIO
18136 RAMA, EVERJOY ROSALES
18137 RAMA, RENIER ALTAR
18138 RAMACULA, REA SALUDAGA
18139 RAMADA, ARTHORO BURBANO
18140 RAMALAN, MAIMONA BINT HASSAN LANTO
18141 RAMANTIN, MICHAEL JONES EDWARD CABALLERO
18142 RAMAS, RICO JUEGOS
18143 RAMBONGA, RHEA BACABAC
18144 RAMBUNGGA, CHARLENE JOY ANCHETA
18145 RAMBUYAN, AILEEN MONICA AQUINO
18146 RAMEL, ELMA SANTOS
18147 RAMENTO, CARLO BRYAN VIERNES
18148 RAMIL, JEANSELLE PULPULAAN
18149 RAMIL, MELISSA ROSE OBIDO
18150 RAMILO, ANN CAMILLE LUCIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:365 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 RAMILO, JULIE ANN MAILOM
18152 RAMILO, LURY-ANN JEAN OBSEÑARES
18153 RAMIREZ, ALVIN PATRICK DIDAL
18154 RAMIREZ, ALYZA JOY MANAHAN
18155 RAMIREZ, CHIMENE GUMA
18156 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN LESTER TALISIC
18157 RAMIREZ, CRONILYN TINDO
18158 RAMIREZ, DAVID JOHN GUILLERMO
18159 RAMIREZ, EDEL WEISS ROXAS
18160 RAMIREZ, ELLYBETH ARANTE
18161 RAMIREZ, ERRA MAY ELOPRE
18162 RAMIREZ, FREDERICK ATO
18163 RAMIREZ, HANNAH REBAYA
18164 RAMIREZ, HAROLD TARTAR
18165 RAMIREZ, JAN CARLA PAMULAN
18166 RAMIREZ, JANET BITBIT
18167 RAMIREZ, JAYSON JIMENA
18168 RAMIREZ, JUDITH CERTEZA
18169 RAMIREZ, LENAR LAULITA
18170 RAMIREZ, LYNN DALE MEJIAS
18171 RAMIREZ, MA EDGIE GARCIA
18172 RAMIREZ, MA YBETH DE CHAVEZ
18173 RAMIREZ, MAIDA BANAN
18174 RAMIREZ, MARLON BANDOSA
18175 RAMIREZ, MARYCHELLE BENITEZ
18176 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAHUMOT
18177 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BADUA
18178 RAMIREZ, MYLYN AGUANAN
18179 RAMIREZ, NEÑA FE TOLIBAO
18180 RAMIREZ, NISSAN BALANAY
18181 RAMIREZ, RACHEL MOLINA
18182 RAMIREZ, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
18183 RAMIREZ, RYAN SANDIGAN
18184 RAMIREZ, SHILOH JOY FABRIGAR
18185 RAMIREZ, ZILLA JANE GUZMAN
18186 RAMISO, KIMBERLY EMOTIN
18187 RAMIZARES, MARIE JOY LAOYON
18188 RAMONAL, RHEZALYN GABAS
18189 RAMONES, ABIGAIL ORNOPIA
18190 RAMONES, FLORABEL CALANO
18191 RAMORES, TONI ROSE ROSCAIN
18192 RAMOS, ADRIAN ATIVO
18193 RAMOS, ADRIANA KYLE PANGANIBAN
18194 RAMOS, ALLAN ARNOLD JR PACANO
18195 RAMOS, ALMA LEVI ABREU
18196 RAMOS, AMMI GRACE LOPEZ
18197 RAMOS, ANALLENE VIRAY
18198 RAMOS, ANNA LORAINE TALENTO
18199 RAMOS, APRIL ABAD
18200 RAMOS, ARLENE ABREU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:366 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 RAMOS, AUBREY LADORES
18202 RAMOS, BENILITA MEDINA
18203 RAMOS, BERNICE BRAZA
18204 RAMOS, CAMILLE PALERMO
18205 RAMOS, CAMILLE CECILIA BANDICO
18206 RAMOS, CARLA WILDA ESTEBAN
18207 RAMOS, CATHERINE ABOGADO
18208 RAMOS, CECIL NERVAR
18209 RAMOS, CENTREY LINAYAO
18210 RAMOS, CHARISMA TOBIAS
18211 RAMOS, CHARMINA LIM
18212 RAMOS, CHERRYLYN SALLUTAL
18213 RAMOS, CHONA UY
18214 RAMOS, CINDY CAMPOMANES
18215 RAMOS, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
18216 RAMOS, DANNAH MAY NISMAL
18217 RAMOS, DONNA FLOR MAWA
18218 RAMOS, ERICA JOY APAN
18219 RAMOS, FAIRY BELLE
18220 RAMOS, FE INDUCTIVO
18221 RAMOS, FRYLE ZYKIEL CASTILLO
18222 RAMOS, GELLI BALANE
18223 RAMOS, GERALDINE
18224 RAMOS, HAIDIE GRANADOZO
18225 RAMOS, HAZEL IVY CRUZ
18226 RAMOS, JAIME JR CHICO
18227 RAMOS, JAMILA DE RUEDA
18228 RAMOS, JASMIN CONTRERAS
18229 RAMOS, JASMIN FERNANDEZ
18230 RAMOS, JEMIMAH FRANCISCO
18231 RAMOS, JENNY RAZON
18232 RAMOS, JESSELLE OZAETA
18233 RAMOS, JESSICA JAROPOJOP
18234 RAMOS, JESSYMINE JHEN OLILI
18235 RAMOS, JOHNMAR ALVAREZ
18236 RAMOS, JOLLY ANN SY
18237 RAMOS, JOVERT MANSANO
18238 RAMOS, JOY BAUTISTA
18239 RAMOS, JOY DAVID
18240 RAMOS, KLARRA MAE ANGEL
18241 RAMOS, KRISTIAN JAMES SOLLESTRE
18242 RAMOS, LARIBELLE CARDENAS
18243 RAMOS, LEMUEL LOUIS BALANSAG
18244 RAMOS, LEO ANGELO BERONIA
18245 RAMOS, LESTER ROMAN
18246 RAMOS, LESTER JOHN PADILLA
18247 RAMOS, LITO JR CALARO
18248 RAMOS, MA MILLICENT DOISSET IGMAT
18249 RAMOS, MARIA ELIZA ARIMALA
18250 RAMOS, MARIBETH PASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:367 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 RAMOS, MARICE VHALERIE AMPARO
18252 RAMOS, MARIETTA MIGUEL
18253 RAMOS, MARIFE REMOTO
18254 RAMOS, MARK JALOS
18255 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LUNA
18256 RAMOS, MARK KEVIN BAÑARIA
18257 RAMOS, MARY ANGEL AMIGO
18258 RAMOS, MARY JEM JUAGPAO
18259 RAMOS, MARY JOY ESTOYA
18260 RAMOS, MAY ANN FLORENCE SALAZAR
18261 RAMOS, MICAH ROSE ANN DELA PEÑA
18262 RAMOS, MICHELLE ESPANTALEON
18263 RAMOS, MIKE CASTILLO
18264 RAMOS, MIKKO REI MARIN
18265 RAMOS, MILCA PAMILACAN
18266 RAMOS, MONA LIZA BAGSIC
18267 RAMOS, MONALIZA CATAINA
18268 RAMOS, NADINE VIDA CADAG
18269 RAMOS, NIKKI MARAÑAN
18270 RAMOS, PAMELA DEVARA
18271 RAMOS, PATRICIA ANNE ROQUE
18272 RAMOS, PERCIVAL MENDOZA
18273 RAMOS, RACHELLE SAAVEDRA
18274 RAMOS, RAIZA VANIE TIMOLA
18275 RAMOS, REI KARLO ALAWAG
18276 RAMOS, RENEE MINETTE VASALLO
18277 RAMOS, RHEA DUQUE
18278 RAMOS, RHEA REYES
18279 RAMOS, RIZAFE RANCHEZ
18280 RAMOS, RODELITH KEMPIS
18281 RAMOS, ROEM JANE BERMUDEZ
18282 RAMOS, ROMMEL ABANTE
18283 RAMOS, RONALD NATURA
18284 RAMOS, RONALYNE IMPERIO
18285 RAMOS, ROSALIE ANN BALBIN
18286 RAMOS, ROSEMAR BAYUCAN
18287 RAMOS, RUFFA MAE DAQUILANEA
18288 RAMOS, SARAH JEAN GULONG
18289 RAMOS, SHEILA AGUTAYA
18290 RAMOS, SUNDAY MAE ORDONIO
18291 RAMOS, SYLAH PAMILACAN
18292 RAMSANI, JOBIMAR TALUDJOG
18293 RANA, NIDIA NADAL
18294 RANARA, IREEN MAE LINDONGAN
18295 RANARIO, ROSEVIEN MADELO
18296 RANAY, DAWN NOVALIZA INSON
18297 RANAY, JUN-JUN DOMINCIL
18298 RANCES, GLADYS FENIX
18299 RANCES, KAREN DAZA
18300 RANCES, MARICON BULALACAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:368 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 RANCES, MIRAFLOR CAJARTE
18302 RANCES, SHEILA ROSE GUTIERREZ
18303 RANCHE, MA ALLYSA ANTONETTE ANCHETA
18304 RANCHES, VERONICA FLORES
18305 RANCHEZ, APRIL JANE TAGARINO
18306 RANESES, ROWENA SIBLOS
18307 RANEZ, TRACIE BAGA
18308 RANGAIG, JOHANNA IBRAHIM
18309 RANGAIG, SITTIE AINA DIMACANGUN
18310 RANGAS, JEHASIEL MAE OLITA
18311 RANGASAJO, RACHELLE ABAYON
18312 RANGILLAS, MARICRIS ANGKIG
18313 RANIDO, JULIE MILLAR
18314 RANILLE, ALLYSON JOI BALDECONZA
18315 RANILLO, JEANIEL ESTHER ZAPITER
18316 RANO, RINA BALSAMO
18317 RANOCO, JEANETH GONZAGA
18318 RANQUE, DANICA ROSE PICOL
18319 RANQUE, LORETA DACOP
18320 RAPADAS, NEMIA MAGNO
18321 RAPAL, MARC ANGELO ISAGUIRRE
18322 RAPANA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLANUEVA
18323 RAPAS, MERLY JEAN FERNANDEZ
18324 RAPING, RUTH AMORIN
18325 RAPIRAP, APRIL AUSTRIA
18326 RAPISTA, MENCHIE SORIANO
18327 RAPISURA, CATHY LYN FILOMENO
18328 RAPO, RECHIE JOY CASQUIJO
18329 RAPSING, MA DIODEN BLANCA
18330 RAPSING, RONIL ESQUILONA
18331 RAQUEL, JEZZA ROSE MACARANG
18332 RAQUEPO, LEOMAR ASUNCION
18333 RARA, SHADRACK JOSHUA EXEQUIEL BALANON
18334 RARAMA, SHARON JOY RUIZ
18335 RARO, HARROLD CULPA
18336 RAS, CHARLYN ROGUEL
18337 RAS, CHELLIZA DHEL SOSMEÑA
18338 RAS, MYRSENA MIDELYN ROCERO
18339 RASING, CAROLINE CAMERO
18340 RASOL, NORJANNAH GURO
18341 RASONABE, HAZEL ANN MARCO
18342 RASONABE, RAMELYN HINLAYAGAN
18343 RASONABE, RHEAME TORCENDE
18344 RASONABLE, JOLREE PILIPIL
18345 RATILLA, SALLI PASCO
18346 RATON, ABIGALE MALUPENG
18347 RATON, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
18348 RAVANES, ROSELYN ROJO
18349 RAVELO, MA ANGELICA PEREZ
18350 RAVELO, MICHELLE ORPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:369 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 RAVILLO, VANESSA BALAR
18352 RAVINA, KEVINY GOMEZ
18353 RAYA, IRENE JOY FRANCISCO
18354 RAYALA, MARY MADELIENE PANTI
18355 RAYEL, CHRISTEL ANNE ZAMORA
18356 RAYMONDE, LEO BALUYOT
18357 RAYMUNDO, AIRA LUSABIA
18358 RAYMUNDO, EDISON DESCALZO
18359 RAYMUNDO, EL GIDEON GUEVARRA
18360 RAYMUNDO, FELORDEEN BELINO
18361 RAYMUNDO, JEANROSE EBION
18362 RAYMUNDO, JULIUS EVAN MOLINA
18363 RAYMUNDO, KATHERINE GAMMAD
18364 RAYMUNDO, MICHAEL NAGA
18365 RAYON, ROSIEJO
18366 RAYOS, ANGELINE HERMIAS
18367 RAYOS, DANJENSEN UMANGAY
18368 RAYOS, JONALYN GABIA
18369 RAYOS, LARA MAE DAGPIN
18370 RAZ, GLADYS BOLIS
18371 RAZ, MARICEL BALDO
18372 RAZA, FLORENCE JOY DE LEON
18373 RAZO, IAN ESCABARTE
18374 RAZO, KIMBERLY CHARISSE SABATER
18375 RAZO, WINDEL ANN MENDOZA
18376 RAZON, CHARLENE SUAREZ
18377 RAZOS, MARILOU DE ASIS
18378 RAZOTE, CRISTINE BITALO
18379 RAÑA, ALEJANDRA CASOCOT
18380 RAÑADA, DAVE NICOLAS LAGUNERO
18381 RAÑESES, CINDERELLA HERNANDEZ
18382 RAÑESES, HADJII PUGIAO
18383 RAÑESES, JAIRA PUGIAO
18384 RAÑESES, ROWENA MONES
18385 RAÑIN, FRANCISCO JR OLEDAN
18386 RAÑOA, ANALYN RAÑOPA
18387 RAÑOLA, ANNA PATRICIA SEGUBIENSE
18388 RAÑOLA, MARK GIDEON CABLAO
18389 RAÑON, APRIL JADE LUSABIA
18390 RAÑOSA, ARIEL BUGAYONG
18391 REAL, FRANCES IHA REBOROSO
18392 REAL, KAREN MAE MENCHERO
18393 REAL, MARK ERNEST DELA PEÑA
18394 REAL, RONALYN BUNQUEN
18395 REALIZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE DOTIMAS
18396 REAMBONANZA, GEMMA CARPENTERO
18397 REAMBONANZA, KHEMMA BIHAG
18398 REAMICO, RHEALYN RAMOS
18399 REANZARES, MARIZ PASTORA
18400 REAS, ROVILYN BUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:370 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 REAZOL, NOWELYN SANDE
18402 REAÑO, JOHN QUIEL VERANO
18403 REAÑO, RONALD AGUILERA
18404 REBAGODA, MARY GRACE REONAL
18405 REBAJO, MA LUZ TORINO
18406 REBAMONTE, ANTHONY LABRA
18407 REBANAL, AILYN DAGALANGIT
18408 REBANAL, JEREEN DELA PEÑA
18409 REBANCOS, SHIELA REBUSQUILLO
18410 REBATO, JONAS ROSCO
18411 REBATO, MARIA ANNABELLE LAORENO
18412 REBAYA, CRISTINA DIMAANO
18413 REBELLION, ABEGAIL DOROYA
18414 REBLEZA, BRIAN LANGUIDO
18415 REBOLLEDO, RYANDEL ITLIONG
18416 REBOLLOS, PATMA ASANJI
18417 REBONG, MARY ANN CAWILI
18418 REBOSO, RIZZA RUBICO
18419 REBOSURA, LEO ALLAN QUIÑONES
18420 REBRA, MARIFE SALIBIO
18421 REBUCAS, NOECY BARBARONA
18422 REBUDAN, MARY GRACE CARDONA
18423 REBUSIT, EVANGELINE CARAMALES
18424 REBUTA, IVY PAYPA
18425 REBUTA, JANICE QUINTERO
18426 REBUTIACO, VANESSA AYDALLA
18427 REBUYAS, MARY FLOR ROSALES
18428 RECACHO, MARY JANE VIBORA
18429 RECAMADAS, YVONNE DE LA CRUZ
18430 RECAMARA, RHIENA JANE PACTOL
18431 RECAPLAZA, LEIZEL FRANCISCO
18432 RECARE, MINERVA BRAVO
18433 RECAÑA, VICTOR III SESMUNDO
18434 RECENTE, JAMES CAMAY
18435 RECHETA, KRISTINE GAY PAGRADA
18436 RECIDE, MYLENE JARDINIANO
18437 RECIERDO, MARGIE DELA TORRE
18438 RECIO, CHARLENE RELIGIOSO
18439 RECIÑA, CECILIA SILVA
18440 RECLA, SHARA ANDREA SABIDO
18441 RECOCO, REY DAGANTA
18442 RECOPERTO, ANTONETTE GOLEZ
18443 RECTO, ANNALYN REYES
18444 RECTO, ERWIN ALMODIEL
18445 RECTO, JOHN MARK ALMODIEL
18446 RECTO, MELANIE MOYON
18447 RECTRA, KATRINA MALDO
18448 RECULLO, JAKE VALDERAMA
18449 RED, HEINRICH DIAN
18450 REDAJA, GABRIEL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:371 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 REDERA, ROSEBELINDO II ESOLANA
18452 REDILLA, ANTONNIE GLORIE BANDOJO
18453 REDOBLE, ARTHUR RIZAL GABATO
18454 REDOBLE, VANESA SAMPIANO
18455 REDUBLA, JOMAR DUMA
18456 REDULA, MARIECRIS ALACER
18457 REDULA, MARILOU SALAZAR
18458 REDUTA, IRIS YVONNE LO
18459 REFIL, TERILYN AGANA
18460 REFORMA, PHILIP XERXES LANGONES
18461 REFRAN, ANCHELIE MERIN
18462 REFUERZO, JANIELYN COSO
18463 REFUGIO, JAMES NATHANIEL
18464 REFUGIO, KATHERINE PACUNDO
18465 REGACHO, ROSEDELE JOAQUIN
18466 REGACHUELO, CARYL JOY BALDERAS
18467 REGAHAL, RONILO JR SUAGAN
18468 REGALA, CHERRYL CASANO
18469 REGALA, REGINA CARMELI DE CASTRO
18470 REGALACHUELO, MYRALOU CAPARAS
18471 REGALADO, ELSA BORROMEO
18472 REGALADO, GERALDINE REGACHO
18473 REGALADO, JOCYLANE ALATAN
18474 REGALADO, MARGEORE ZAMORA
18475 REGALADO, MICAH MANLAPAZ
18476 REGALADO, RHODAFLOR SAJO
18477 REGALE, EUNICE JANE CARALIAS
18478 REGANIT, JOSHUA KYLE CABADING
18479 REGARO, JAMILAH MACAUNDAS
18480 REGASPI, MICAH JOY PEÑAFLOR
18481 REGAYA, MA MARGARITA GUIEB
18482 REGAÑON, ADELINE SARIO
18483 REGENCIA, APRIL BARRIOS
18484 REGENIO, KIMBERLY FREILE
18485 REGINO, ANGIE MARIE BORRES
18486 REGINO, RESWALD DANAO
18487 REGIR, BONIFACIO LUMAPAK
18488 REGLOS, ROXANNE CAASI
18489 REGODON, LEMUEL POLINGA
18490 REGONDOLA, MARJORIE EXCONDE
18491 REGUA, FARLEY BALLESTEROS
18492 REGUA, RACHELLE RAPISURA
18493 REGUIS, GERALD ELMER MONTALBO
18494 REGULACION, CHRISTIAN PORRAS
18495 REGULACION, RICO CARIZO
18496 REJANO, PHILIP MARIANO
18497 RELACION, PHILLIP JOHN DELA CRUZ
18498 RELAMIDA, JAN DELBERT ROMO
18499 RELATADO, CHERLENE UBAY
18500 RELATIVO, JOSE REMOJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:372 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 RELATO, MICHAEL YGRUBAY
18502 RELAYSON, ALDIN RAY ICAGOY
18503 RELENTE, ADELAIDA QUIMSON
18504 RELENTE, JUMARIE TRAIN
18505 RELEVANTE, MARY CRIS VELARDE
18506 RELIENTE, CHERRY MAY HAPAYAN
18507 RELIVO, DEBRA LIZ COSTAS
18508 RELLEGUE, ELIESER RABUSA
18509 RELLES, ALFIE MUÑOZ
18510 RELLES, JENNIFFER PANOPIO
18511 RELLIN, JUDITH ELOISA UNDRAY
18512 RELLOMA, SOFRONIO ESCAME
18513 RELLORA, JOSEPH VILLA VILLA
18514 RELON, MARK IAN SALUDES
18515 RELOSA, MARY CONCEPCION III NAVARRO
18516 RELOX, JAYRICK COSTO
18517 RELOX, MARILOU MARIANO
18518 RELUCIO, MARYNETTE ORDANES
18519 RELUNIA, TED SANCHEZ
18520 REMBULAT, KIM SARAH JANE
18521 REMEDIO, GELYN QUINATAGCAN
18522 REMEGIO, FELIPA LAGURA
18523 REMERATA, MAY CYNDI BLANCO
18524 REMETILLA, JUDEMEL BLANKER
18525 REMIGIO, NORYDEE MARCOS
18526 REMISCAL, DAVE ALEGADO
18527 REMO, MARY CRIS NIERVES
18528 REMO, SHERYLL BEQUIO
18529 REMOCALDO, RECHE MAE CANQUE
18530 REMOJO, ARMANUEL TURLA
18531 REMOLANO, NANETTE ALMANZOR
18532 REMOLLO, MELANIE SILVA
18533 REMON, LINDSAY ROSE COMEROS
18534 REMON, MARILOU RODRIGUEZ
18535 REMONDE, PRECIOUS TAGUIC
18536 REMONDE, RHEA SARVIDA
18537 REMORAL, VENUS BUELLA
18538 REMOROSA, MARIVEL SOLIDOR
18539 REMOSURA, ROBERT BUNAO
18540 REMOTIGUE, BRENDA CALISO
18541 REMOTIN, ELENA MARTINEZ
18542 REMOTIN, SANDY MAY MAMING
18543 REMOTO, JANELYN MANEJA
18544 REMPILLO, JENNIFER CAUSEY
18545 REMPILLO, MARIA MELVA MALABIGA
18546 REMPILLO, MARY GRACE BERINO
18547 REMPONI, AGUSTIN INFANTE
18548 REMULLO, LUCILLE DAGASAAN
18549 RENACIA, ALMA DAGPIN
18550 RENACIA, CHARLES LESTER GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:373 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 RENCIO, JOMAR VALIDO
18552 RENCONADA, JENNIFER SOTTO
18553 RENDAL, WILMAR UGAL
18554 RENDON, RHENLY QUINZON
18555 RENEGADO, CARL NIÑO REYES
18556 RENIVA, FRANCIS SIA
18557 RENIVA, JENIVA JAIRAH ARAL
18558 RENOLAYAN, FE GEMMA SARIPE
18559 RENOLAYAN, LHIRAMAE FLORES
18560 RENON, ROSE GEL MORRIS
18561 RENONOS, MARICAR PUNAY
18562 RENTAR, ANGELO SARMIENTO
18563 RENTILLO, PRINCESS JAMELA MANITO
18564 RENTORIA, JELYN OGUING
18565 REOGANES, KIMBERLY PERIOLES
18566 REONAL, CYRELL BANAAG
18567 REOVOCA, SWEETZEL ANNE OBRIQUE
18568 REPALA, ANGEL LOREN
18569 REPANCOL, ALADIN RESULTAY
18570 REPAREAL, JOSIE PORTO
18571 REPASO, DAN LEVI GUANZON
18572 REPATACODO, KRISTINE JOY SECUNDO
18573 REPATO, FLORDELIZA JIMENEZ
18574 REPIA, JAYFERSON TALAMILLO
18575 REPOL, REGINA TABARANZA
18576 REPOLIDON, RAQUEL ALINSOG
18577 REPOLLO, FRANCINE KAYE PEÑAS
18578 REPONTE, JAYMAR CANDILADA
18579 REPONTE, MARJORIE BAIT-IT
18580 REPORIAL, JONALYN BONOTAN
18581 REPULLE, JESSALANE JEANE VEGA
18582 REPUNTE, RAE GABRIELLE TIAMPO
18583 REPUTOLA, BETH LASCOTA
18584 REQUIEZ, GEMMA HULIGANGA
18585 REQUILME, NICAH LUZ FORTUN
18586 REQUINA, WILSON DELA PEÑA
18587 REQUIZO, LEA DE GUZMAN
18588 RESABA, REENA JESSA LAS
18589 RESABAL, MARY DEL RENCIO
18590 RESCO, APRIL ROWELA GO
18591 RESCO, ENRIQUE JR SAMOY
18592 RESMA, LEAH MARIE ALTAMIA
18593 RESMA, RICKY BOY BORNILADO
18594 RESMENIA, PHRASTINE GRACE MORGA
18595 RESOCO, ILYN NOBIO
18596 RESPETO, NERZELL BARLITA
18597 RESPICIO, ADELYNNE GAY BAGCAL
18598 RESPICIO, JUNNEL ALEJO
18599 RESPICIO, KARLA MAE LACISTE
18600 RESPLANDOR, REX MICHAEL ASTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:374 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 RESPLANDOR, RONALD ASIS
18602 RESPONSO, EMIL ESTABILLO
18603 RESTAR, LOVELY KIZZIA JIMENEZ
18604 RESTAR, LYKHA GRACE ISCALA
18605 RESTAURO, BRYAN OZARAGA
18606 RESTAURO, CESAR JR BOHOL
18607 RESTAURO, HONEY FE GILIGAO
18608 RESTAURO, MARY GRACE DE VERA
18609 RESTIFICAR, LARA MAE CAMITOC
18610 RESUELLO, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
18611 RESULLAR, ROSARIE ANNE PAJE
18612 RESULTA, JUBELYN NEBRIA
18613 RESULTAY, MARIA LUISA CRISTOBAL
18614 RESULTAY, SHARON BAUN
18615 RESUMA, MARIA CACERES
18616 RESURRECCION, ALBERTO GEMINO
18617 RESURRECCION, CLAIRE DOLO
18618 RESURRECCION, JAYVEE SUAREZ
18619 RETANA, RODALYN EMPREDO
18620 RETINIO, JESSA ROSE
18621 RETIRADO, DOLORES ACULENIA
18622 RETIRO, MARY DESEREE VARGAS
18623 RETIZA, DYAN BUSBUS
18624 RETORTA, RENANTE REVIL
18625 RETOTAL, ROXANNE RABAJA
18626 RETRETA, MARY ANN TABANGCURA
18627 RETUBIO, LESLEY ANN TABALE
18628 RETUMBAN, RYAN LAMANDO
18629 RETUTAL, MARIA CORAZON HERNANDO
18630 RETUYA, MA THERESA DE VERA
18631 REUBAL, KAREN CAINDOY
18632 REUBAL, MECIE MORAÑA
18633 REUFRIR, JOHN CHRISTIAN SANTOS
18634 REUYAN, JOSTHUAMAY ARPON
18635 REVALES, TRINA RHEA DICEN
18636 REVALO, PRINCESS JOY LIBRES
18637 REVAMONTE, ROBERT ESPAÑOL
18638 REVELLIZA, JONJIE DOROTEO
18639 REVELO, PHOEBELOU TAGANOS
18640 REVIL, MADEL HEMENTERA
18641 REVILLAS, RENALDO ARTACHO
18642 REVILLES, WENZY LUTO
18643 REVOLLEDO, MARY ANN BADUA
18644 REY, ERWIN VILLADARES
18645 REY, RIZALDY JR OLIVEROS
18646 REY, ROSE ANN LUMANOG
18647 REYEL, JENNICAH CYRIL SOLOMON
18648 REYES, ADISABOY ARCA
18649 REYES, AIRISSE ESPINOSA
18650 REYES, ALEXANDER JR GUARDIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:375 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 REYES, ALJON CALIBO
18652 REYES, ALLAN CAIRO MIGUEL
18653 REYES, ANGELICA MARQUEZ
18654 REYES, ANGELYN MEJIA
18655 REYES, ANNIE ROE ALDEA
18656 REYES, ANTONIO UMABAO
18657 REYES, ARMAN PRINCE EMPERADO
18658 REYES, BLESSIE DIANE SALVADOR
18659 REYES, BONIFACIO JR APAYART
18660 REYES, BRYAN CORTEZ
18661 REYES, CARL KENNETH CASTRO
18662 REYES, CHARO ANDRIANNE DAYRIT
18663 REYES, CLARISSA MAE DACANAY
18664 REYES, CRISTINA SORIANO
18665 REYES, DAN JOHN CULALA
18666 REYES, DARLENE COMANDANTE
18667 REYES, DESIREE GIDAYAWAN
18668 REYES, DIANA MAE DIAZ
18669 REYES, DYAN DE ASIS
18670 REYES, ELLA MAE VELASCO
18671 REYES, ELLAN ASWIGUE
18672 REYES, ELNA MANGILAYA
18673 REYES, ETHEL MAE PAEZ
18674 REYES, FRANCEZ CLAUDINE DUNGCA
18675 REYES, FRANZ NICO LADERA
18676 REYES, GENELYN DIEZ
18677 REYES, GERALD QUITORIANO
18678 REYES, GLADYS DALISAY
18679 REYES, GLADYS LEE ABRASALDO
18680 REYES, HARLENE MARANAN
18681 REYES, JAN ROSE GEPANAGO
18682 REYES, JANIS BAUTISTA
18683 REYES, JASMIN ANCIRO
18684 REYES, JEWEL ANNE MAGBILANG
18685 REYES, JEZANETH CAMAT
18686 REYES, JOANNA
18687 REYES, JOFELYN BAGAWI
18688 REYES, JUBELLE KRISTINE TABAGAN
18689 REYES, KATHLEEN CABRERA
18690 REYES, KATHLEEN MALIWANAG
18691 REYES, KEITHLYN JOY LORENZO
18692 REYES, KIA MAE PAGATPATAN
18693 REYES, LOURENCE SANTILLAN
18694 REYES, LOVE JOYCE ESGANA
18695 REYES, LUCKY DELOS ANGELES
18696 REYES, MA RAINILYN JESUITAS
18697 REYES, MAE KHA MALIMBAN
18698 REYES, MANILYN PORRAS
18699 REYES, MANUEL JR VALDEZ
18700 REYES, MARIA ANGELICA GUILLEPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:376 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINA LUYA
18702 REYES, MARIA ZHEENA YACAT
18703 REYES, MARIAN CORTEZ
18704 REYES, MARY ALANIS CATHERINE GARCIA
18705 REYES, MARY ANN FERRER
18706 REYES, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
18707 REYES, MARYSILDEE VILLAREAL
18708 REYES, MICHAEL CARANTO
18709 REYES, MICHAEL PANLILIO
18710 REYES, MYLENE CUEVA
18711 REYES, NICCO ABORETA
18712 REYES, PAULA JOLAIRA NICOLAS
18713 REYES, PRINCES ELAINE MAÑA
18714 REYES, RODOLFO JR PINEDA
18715 REYES, ROSANA BALIGOD
18716 REYES, ROXANNE MIRALLES
18717 REYES, RYAN KENNETH MALUBAY
18718 REYES, SHANNEN MIKEE CRUZ
18719 REYES, SHERYL IBARRA
18720 REYES, VANGIE BAUTISTA
18721 REYMUNDO, LORIE JANE MAMACLAY
18722 REYNA, JENNIFER LAGABAN
18723 REYNES, JOSEPH RYAN AMPOON
18724 REYNO, MARJORIE CABACUNGAN
18725 REYNON, FARAH ELISHA NAVARRO
18726 REYROSO, KAIRON MARK GALA
18727 REYTA, MARIA AILEEN BESMONTE
18728 REÑOS, JOHN REY BALABAT
18729 RHEMI, KATHERINE KARIM COMBA
18730 RIANO, MARIA THERESA MAZO
18731 RICABLANCA, ARNIE CALUNOD
18732 RICAFORT, JOSE CARLO COMIDOY
18733 RICAFORT, WARREN RABADAN
18734 RICAFORTE, FIBELYN NEPOMUCENO
18735 RICAFRENTE, NIÑA DELA CRUZ
18736 RICALDE, HAIDE CALACAR
18737 RICANOR, GLIEZEL MARZO
18738 RICAPLAZA, QUENNIE OLASIMAN
18739 RICARDO, SUSANNE JOY MARQUEZ
18740 RICASIO, FERDIE MHAR PRADO
18741 RICHA, ORLYN JAY GUERRA
18742 RICIO, RIOLITO SAQUILABON
18743 RICO, ALBERTINO CABARDO
18744 RICO, BEATRIZ PERIO
18745 RICO, BEVERLY ESPOSA
18746 RICO, CLAIRE AREOLA
18747 RICO, JECIL DESOY
18748 RICO, MARICHU TUANG
18749 RICOHERMOSO, MARIE ANN AZIN
18750 RIEL, DINDO NEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:377 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 RIEL, EDDA JOYCE INABANGAN
18752 RIGAT, KRISHIA ANNE ROME CONSTANTINO
18753 RIGAT, MIKAELA BALUYOT
18754 RIGOS, ARCHELL ESPAÑOL
18755 RILLERA, GELROSE ENCARNACION
18756 RIMANDO, MICHAEL FREDRICK BAJINTING
18757 RIMPILLO, LENY ANN TABAC
18758 RINDOLE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
18759 RINEN, NICK LANDICHO
18760 RINGOR, KATRINA TOLENTINO
18761 RINION, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
18762 RIO, IMMA BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
18763 RIO, JOHN RUSSIANA
18764 RIOCASA, MARJELOU SAGUN
18765 RIOFLORIDO, IMEE TINIO
18766 RIOJA, REAIAH GAMO
18767 RIOS, JELYN PACUYAO
18768 RIPA, EGLYNE PADILLA
18769 RIPDOS, IRIS PADAYAO
18770 RIVAREZ, ADEL MENESIS
18771 RIVAS, ARLYN ALAMBRA
18772 RIVAS, JANE LUCAS
18773 RIVAS, JENELYN ENRIQUEZ
18774 RIVAS, ROCHELLE-ANN ANADASE
18775 RIVERA, ALEX TOPINIO
18776 RIVERA, ALIZA RIVERA
18777 RIVERA, AMY CELESTE
18778 RIVERA, ANGELIQUE OSIAS
18779 RIVERA, CATHERINE PAULINO
18780 RIVERA, DINVER MONSOD
18781 RIVERA, GENA PAGAYON
18782 RIVERA, HAZEL BALLESTEROS
18783 RIVERA, JERALDINE ANNE HIPOLITO
18784 RIVERA, JERVIS JHON RAMOS
18785 RIVERA, JESSA BURGOS
18786 RIVERA, JESUSA MARQUEZ
18787 RIVERA, JHOBERT PURIFICACION
18788 RIVERA, JHUSSA GENERAL
18789 RIVERA, JOHN BRIAN QUITORIO
18790 RIVERA, JOMELYN SUMANDAL
18791 RIVERA, JONALYN SECUSANA
18792 RIVERA, JOSSEL CASTRO
18793 RIVERA, JUNELYN AGNES
18794 RIVERA, KATHRYN GEMICAH VILLANUEVA
18795 RIVERA, KIM DARYL DE LEON
18796 RIVERA, LILIBETH ALLAN
18797 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA LUISA ARZAGA
18798 RIVERA, MARICEL CLEMENTE
18799 RIVERA, MARIEL GRACE CAHAMBING
18800 RIVERA, MARY GRACE ULIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:378 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 RIVERA, MARY JOY DOLLENTE
18802 RIVERA, RACHEL AGUILAR
18803 RIVERA, RAFAEL JR SANTOS
18804 RIVERA, ROMMEL REQUERQUE
18805 RIVERA, ROSE ANN MANALO
18806 RIVERA, SADAT JABONERO
18807 RIVERA, SARAH MARIE BUSA
18808 RIVERA, SHARISSE MAE SAMIA
18809 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN PERILLO
18810 RIVERO, JULIE VERZO
18811 RIZANO, RICHARD JAYME
18812 RIZARDO, MELROSE LOPEZ
18813 RIZARE, SHERYL SUNDIAM
18814 RIZARI, XYRON JAKE AGANON
18815 RIZO, DIONEL RAGUIN
18816 RIZON, MIA LYN MUÑOZ
18817 RIÑO, SHERRY ANN FIGUEROA
18818 ROA, ANELYN PERALTA
18819 ROA, JAYSON DERECHO
18820 ROA, JOBERIE DACAL-DACAL
18821 ROA, JONICO TALACAY
18822 ROA, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
18823 ROBERTO, DANICA JOY GREGORIO
18824 ROBES, JECELMAY VISTO
18825 ROBINSON, LAVERN
18826 ROBLE, ELVIE ALCALA
18827 ROBLE, LEAH CUIZON
18828 ROBLE, NOVIE MAE CASTRO
18829 ROBLEDO, JUNNEL BELEN
18830 ROBLES, CAMILLE JOYCE LEGASPI
18831 ROBLES, CLARK ARTHUR ALINSUNURIN
18832 ROBLES, MARINELLE ABULENCIA
18833 ROBLES, MARLOU
18834 ROBLES, ROLDAN ASUERO
18835 ROBREDILLO, LERMA ALCONABA
18836 ROBRIGADO, MIKAEL RAE LEPSOT
18837 ROCACURVA, CHERRY ANNE BINAGUIOHAN
18838 ROCAFORT, GISELLE OLAVE
18839 ROCAPOR, JENICA MUNAR
18840 ROCHA, GYN ROSE PAGSIDAN
18841 ROCHA, MARJORIE FORMENTO
18842 ROCHA, RONALD PAZ
18843 ROCILLO, ZARAH MINETTE VALENCIA
18844 ROCO, JERVIN ALUNOS
18845 ROCOD, MANUEL TOLENTINO
18846 ROCULAS, JANNE TERAYTAY
18847 ROCULAS, JUNMEL LISONDRA
18848 RODA, ALVIC SINADJAN
18849 RODA, GINA NAZARENO
18850 RODELAS, MA FLEURDELIZ PEROJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:379 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 RODELES, DARWIN MATIAS
18852 RODENAS, SARAH DATOLAYTA
18853 RODERNO, RALPH REINER SILAN
18854 RODES, ARIANE CONCEPCION AZURA
18855 RODICA, KAREN FERRER
18856 RODIL, ALELIE DIAN LUCES
18857 RODIS, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
18858 RODRIGAZO, JUDY MAE TIBAYAN
18859 RODRIGO, ANGELLECITA PINEDA
18860 RODRIGO, JOHN BENEDICT LICONG
18861 RODRIGO, LEANDRE LYN MEJIA
18862 RODRIGO, RAINDILE JON PAMUNAG
18863 RODRIGO, REMELYN CABUSOR
18864 RODRIGO, RICHEL J BAUTISTA
18865 RODRIGO, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
18866 RODRIGUEZ, ALLAN KRISTIAN MACACHOR
18867 RODRIGUEZ, ALLEN DAN JESALVA
18868 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELIQUE DUCAY
18869 RODRIGUEZ, ARVIE MARTINEZ
18870 RODRIGUEZ, BELINDA ARQUERO
18871 RODRIGUEZ, BRYAN CALAYAN
18872 RODRIGUEZ, CEFERINA LINABAN
18873 RODRIGUEZ, CHERIE GRACE MEDINA
18874 RODRIGUEZ, DESEREE MAE PALAD
18875 RODRIGUEZ, DICKSON CALLUENG
18876 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINE GRACE LAGRIO
18877 RODRIGUEZ, DONNABELLE OPALALIC
18878 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO JR DE ASIS
18879 RODRIGUEZ, ELVIE SALES
18880 RODRIGUEZ, ERICA RENE MANIKIS
18881 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIBEL JANE VEGA
18882 RODRIGUEZ, JACQUELINE GALLEGO
18883 RODRIGUEZ, JESTER JOHN BALANGAO
18884 RODRIGUEZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE TUMBALI
18885 RODRIGUEZ, LARA CZARINA BABOR
18886 RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
18887 RODRIGUEZ, MAY SEGADOR
18888 RODRIGUEZ, MIRASOL DIMAPILIS
18889 RODRIGUEZ, ROCHEL MANALO
18890 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
18891 RODRIGUEZ, ROLAND IBARRA
18892 RODRIGUEZ, SHEANAVIEVE CHYMY CHIU
18893 RODRIGUEZ, VERNA JOY BIOLANGO
18894 RODRIN, SHAINE COSTA
18895 RODUTA, ISIAH DAVID JAY LAPITAN
18896 ROFLO, EDELITO COMBATE
18897 ROGANDO, MARVIN CATABAY
18898 ROGELIO, ABIGAIL JOY QUIZANA
18899 ROGERS, CHRISTINE JOY MANJARES
18900 ROGON, MARGIE LYN RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:380 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 ROJA, MEL JOHN LAGAÑA
18902 ROJAS, AHNNA SOL DINOY
18903 ROJAS, ARTHSEL VINCENT MEDINA
18904 ROJAS, FRANZ RANDOLPH JIMENO
18905 ROJAS, JAY SINTOS
18906 ROJAS, JENELYN CALISQUISIN
18907 ROJAS, JENNELYN DEMOCER
18908 ROJAS, JESHA MAE GALEDO
18909 ROJAS, JOCELYN MENCEDI
18910 ROJAS, JONALIE AYSON
18911 ROJAS, PHOEBE LUZ ORATA
18912 ROJAS, REGGIE REBOTIDO
18913 ROJAS, ROSE ALRYM LADRERA
18914 ROJO, CHARLES SALES
18915 ROJO, RONABEL BELASA
18916 ROLA, ANGELYN GILOS
18917 ROLDAN, BIANCA CHARINA NUQUI
18918 ROLDAN, LINABEN MILLAMA
18919 ROLDAN, PREZIL MARIN
18920 ROLDAN, RODELYN SERILLA
18921 ROLDAN, RONIE JOSOL
18922 ROLDAN, RUVI CAMEGLA
18923 ROLLIN, DAISY BEBERINO
18924 ROLLO, ANTONETTE BAGANO
18925 ROLLO, DENISE ANN PASCUA
18926 ROLLO, MARGIL ARPON
18927 ROLLON, ROSELLE ANGELICA MARQUEZ
18928 ROLUNA, LUTGARDO JR TEJOL
18929 ROM, CRISLY CAÑABANO
18930 ROMA, ANGELICA CABICO
18931 ROMA, JULITO TAMBAL
18932 ROMAN, CHARRY CAMTUGAN
18933 ROMAN, NATHALIE KIMBUNGAN
18934 ROMANCE, RACHIEL BOLAO
18935 ROMANILLOS, ANGEL MAE SALVADOR
18936 ROMANILLOS, CHARLEN JANE SARPOCIAL
18937 ROMANILLOS, JENESSA VILLANUEVA
18938 ROMANILLOS, SHARLEEN BONGANAY
18939 ROMANO, ANGELICA RAMOS
18940 ROMANO, FRESCO JR MATULAC
18941 ROMANO, IRISH JANE
18942 ROMANO, JAN LOUIE LAWAGON
18943 ROMANO, MARIE ANTOINETTE SARCENO
18944 ROMANTICO, MYRA ACUNO
18945 ROMAQUIN, BENLY SHAREN LABATA
18946 ROMASANTA, MAY CAMILLE SAGUID
18947 ROMATO, SITTIE HANIRAH H ALI
18948 ROMBANO, MA FATIMA SANDRA AQUILINO
18949 ROMBAOA, ERIC DE GUZMAN
18950 ROMBLON, CARMI BUSADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:381 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 ROMBLON, EDEN JEAN KATHRESE
18952 ROMBLON, MARIA FLORISA CLARO
18953 ROMEN, JOYCE ANN HOLLON
18954 ROMEO, ALYSSA JOY DUEÑAS
18955 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO CIOCO
18956 ROMERO, ARTLENE RESUELLO
18957 ROMERO, CHRISTELLE MONTEBON
18958 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN DEQUITO
18959 ROMERO, IMEE KAESELYN RAQUID
18960 ROMERO, IRENE ABDURAHMAN
18961 ROMERO, JENETTE SALAZAR
18962 ROMERO, JHOIE ALBERT ZUBIRI
18963 ROMERO, JOHN THIMOTY ALVARADO
18964 ROMERO, JUSTINE SABUELBA
18965 ROMERO, KARLA ROSE RAMOS
18966 ROMERO, LEA MAE AMORA
18967 ROMERO, LINDON SUSI
18968 ROMERO, LOVELY MAE PEÑA
18969 ROMERO, MARIANNE CABATAN
18970 ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY CALPITO
18971 ROMERO, MAY ROSE REBULTAN
18972 ROMERO, NERIZA JANE BRANZUELA
18973 ROMERO, NORALYN DEL ROSARIO
18974 ROMERO, POLARIZZA MARY GRACE MABAGOS
18975 ROMERO, RANDOLF ITLIONG
18976 ROMERO, RANNELL MARCAIDA
18977 ROMEZ, RIESEN SALEM
18978 ROMINES, CATHERINE ANAVISO
18979 ROMINEZ, REA FULLIDO
18980 ROMMEL, HERLIANDRA UNDAIN
18981 ROMO, SALYN AMAR
18982 ROMUA, LOUGILYN PADURA
18983 RONAMO, MARVIN JADE DO-OMA
18984 RONAN, DANIEL JR DIMSON
18985 RONCAL, ROSE ANN MACAWILE
18986 RONDA, KARL CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
18987 RONDA, MAHADIE SALAMAN
18988 RONDA, RAINIE PANSAR
18989 RONDA, RONA ANTONI
18990 RONDERO, JERRY PONGOT
18991 RONDINA, SWEET HEART QUIBAN
18992 RONGAP, JOAN CENTINO
18993 RONI, FLOREBIE BOSMEON
18994 RONQUILLO, EDUARD JHUN DULLANO
18995 RONQUILLO, JIREH FAITH NOMEO
18996 RONQUILLO, MARIEL IPAS
18997 RONQUILLO, RACHEL RETAGA
18998 RONTOS, JANUELLE CARIÑO
18999 ROOT, ELNA CHARISSE LESTE
19000 ROPA, CAMILLE ITULID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:382 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 ROPA, CATHERINE CAOELI
19002 ROPEREZ, KIMBERLY ESTOPACE
19003 ROPIA, RENNY PANG-OT
19004 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN MARK ARAZO
19005 ROQUE, HAZZEL ANNE ROQUE
19006 ROQUE, JOMMEL PAGTALUNAN
19007 ROQUE, JOVAN BUENO
19008 ROQUE, JULIET DE VERA
19009 ROQUE, KAREN GALVEZ
19010 ROQUERO, REGGIE MAE ENATE
19011 ROS, ROSEMARIE MITRAN
19012 ROSA, KRISTINE JOY ROCA
19013 ROSA, RAINSIR FADERAGAO
19014 ROSAGARAN, MARIA NICA RAPATAN
19015 ROSAL, ANNA LIZA MARCELINO
19016 ROSAL, CLEMEN MERCE TORAYNO
19017 ROSAL, IRIS ELIZA ROJAS
19018 ROSAL, JHOANA ROSE SANTOS
19019 ROSAL, JHOMER ISAAC
19020 ROSAL, JOHN PATRICK RANGAS
19021 ROSAL, JONA LISA ESPEJO
19022 ROSAL, JOYCE CAMILLE ARROYO
19023 ROSAL, LOURREN MAPULA
19024 ROSALEJOS, RENE BARLISO
19025 ROSALES, ANALIZA CALA-OR
19026 ROSALES, ARLENE PLEGINO
19027 ROSALES, FREDIE SANTILLAN
19028 ROSALES, GOHOCSON SERION
19029 ROSALES, JAMIELYN ABADIER
19030 ROSALES, KATRINE BULLON
19031 ROSALES, LANICA OLAYRES
19032 ROSALES, LIEZEL MACALALAD
19033 ROSALES, MA SUZETH DERAPITE
19034 ROSALES, MARIA FRELMIE ALAGO
19035 ROSALES, MARIA KRISTINA PERTEZ
19036 ROSALES, NALDRIN YGOT
19037 ROSALES, RODELLENA NABLO
19038 ROSALES, RODERICK MACANAS
19039 ROSALES, SALUSTHIA SIGLOS
19040 ROSALES, SHIELA MAY REYES
19041 ROSALI, RAYMART SALINAS
19042 ROSALINAS, DOROTHY BANZIL
19043 ROSANA, RECHIE SANCHEZ
19044 ROSANO, LEMUEL JAN DIAZ
19045 ROSARIO, ANGELICA SANTOS DELOS
19046 ROSARIO, CAYCEELYN MENDOZA
19047 ROSARIO, KIMBERLY MONES
19048 ROSARIO, MA MINA PAMELA
19049 ROSARIO, MARIA AGNES BACANI
19050 ROSARIO, MARIA ALLAINE INACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:383 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 ROSARIO, MARICON FLORENDO
19052 ROSARIO, MYLENE DELA ROSA
19053 ROSARIO, VINCENT SABADO
19054 ROSARIO, WILHELMINA ABALOS
19055 ROSARITO, DEBBIE DUROCA
19056 ROSARO, DENN MARK PASCUA
19057 ROSAROSO, ANNIE ROSE
19058 ROSASEÑA, JESSA MAE
19059 ROSAUPAN, ALICE CALIDGUID
19060 ROSCALES, PELY SOL AMABLE
19061 ROSE, ALEX REMETIO
19062 ROSEL, AN MARIEL DANGO
19063 ROSEL, ARLIE LORENZO TABLARIN
19064 ROSEL, LEAN QUEENCY PULLAN
19065 ROSELL, ALJEAN MAE PARAYAOAN
19066 ROSELL, LARRY VILLAGANAS
19067 ROSELL, STARLEY MONTELLANO
19068 ROSELO, MAGDALENA LIM
19069 ROSENDAL, RUEL VARGAS
19070 ROSERO, QUEENIE DICHOSO
19071 ROSETE, JONA LUCYA
19072 ROSETE, LEANDRO LIBOD
19073 ROSETE, ROVIE CHRISTAL PASCUAL
19074 ROSLIN, MEL JHON AVANCEÑA
19075 ROSOPA, SHERVIN
19076 ROSOS, DEVINE GRACE MARIE SANTE
19077 ROTE, MYRA ESTREVILLO
19078 ROVERO, SHANNEN CUENCA
19079 ROVILLOS, MARK ANTHONY PECHAY
19080 ROXAS, DANNICA AGATHA LAYGO
19081 ROXAS, JUVYNIE FLORENTINO
19082 ROXAS, MA STALLA BIONG
19083 ROXAS, RICARDO II MORENO
19084 ROXAS, ROCEL BAJACAN
19085 ROY, JEDELYN VERIDIANO
19086 ROYO, BABY JANE PENONIA
19087 ROYO, BENJAMIN II GIMENO
19088 ROYO, JOAN SANTIAGO
19089 ROYOS, JANELYN MISA
19090 ROZUL, RALPH GREGOR SALAZAR
19091 ROÑO, KYLE ARIS DAYVID DE MESA
19092 RUALES, LYZCHEL OBORDO
19093 RUANCE, RONETTE AMBITO
19094 RUANO, EUGENE ABIVA
19095 RUANTO, MARILYN ANTONIO
19096 RUATORES, LILETH AZUL
19097 RUAYA, MARIELLA PRAGATOS
19098 RUAYA, MARY CHELLIE ALCONABA
19099 RUBAN, SANDRA JOY ROSANTHIE GAGATIGA
19100 RUBENECIA, MARYJOY GRACE LUCAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:384 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 RUBIA, ROBERT RODEL GAMBOA
19102 RUBIAS, MARY PAULENE ANN TABANG
19103 RUBINO, SHARON UMBLAS
19104 RUBINOS, MA LOURDES DAVID
19105 RUBIO, CATHERINE ABREGANA
19106 RUBIO, CHONA JANE FERMO
19107 RUBIO, CORINNE BERNIDO
19108 RUBIO, JOHN CARLO SERQUIÑA
19109 RUBIO, KHRYZT SAROMINES
19110 RUBIO, MA CLARISSA AMERICA
19111 RUBIOS, ROXANNE ALPUERTO
19112 RUBITE, MELJOY AUTIDA
19113 RUBLICO, JACKILOU EMPERUSO
19114 RUBRICO, GLADYS CELAJES
19115 RUDA, JOY DELYN ARASA
19116 RUDINAS, MELCHIZEDECK PEDRANO
19117 RUEDAS, REGINA EVANGELISTA
19118 RUELAN, EUNICE LOREEN MONTECILLO
19119 RUELO, ERNESTO JR GOHELDE
19120 RUELO, JUDILYN ALFARO
19121 RUELO, MARIA RIZA SOLON
19122 RUENA, MAXIMO JR LOVINO
19123 RUFIN, CHRISTINE LEDINA
19124 RUFINO, JAZEL MAY NEUDA
19125 RUFINO, LADY MAE TOMINES
19126 RUFINO, MA TERESA SALVIEJO
19127 RUFINO, NILO GUBRIN
19128 RUFLO, ROSEL ALBOR
19129 RUFO, ARLYN AGUIRRE
19130 RUGUIAN, CINDERILLA APIG
19131 RUIZ, ANAH CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
19132 RUIZ, ARNIE
19133 RUIZ, BEMAR
19134 RUIZ, CAESAR FRANZ CASTRO
19135 RUIZ, CATHLEEN KATE MERUDO
19136 RUIZ, DARNEL CAMONAY
19137 RUIZ, EMILY PACUL
19138 RUIZ, JHOCEL PANDINIO
19139 RUIZ, JOHN
19140 RUIZ, KIMBERLY CUISON
19141 RUIZ, KYZELLE IGANO
19142 RUIZ, LILANE DUMAPAL
19143 RUIZ, MARIA GLORIA GUARDAQUIVER
19144 RUIZ, VENUS ABENOJA
19145 RUIZ, VINCENT PADAM
19146 RULA, JAMIE APRIL BANHAW
19147 RULETE, MARIA BRENDA LYN REBAY
19148 RULL, CLAUDETTE LIM
19149 RULLAN, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
19150 RULLIN, MARIEL HARAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:385 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 RULLODA, MARILYN FELECIO
19152 RUMA, SHARMINE PAGALING
19153 RUMBAOA, REYNALDO APIADO
19154 RUMBAOA, RUTH ALIMAN
19155 RUNAS, DIANA JIMENEZ
19156 RUPAL, JOJO MONTUERTO
19157 RUSIANA, JIELFRED BAUTISTA
19158 RUSIANA, JOVELOU EGO-OGAN
19159 RUSSET, ROSEMARIE MAY DORIA
19160 RUSTIA, NIEZIL DELA CERNA
19161 RUTA, RONEL ABOY
19162 RUTAQUIO, JUDETH TENA
19163 RUTOR, MARSHA CRUZ
19164 RUYAN, ZALDY BONIAO
19165 RUZ, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
19166 RUZ, REYNALYN PLANDEZ
19167 RUZOL, SIR LORDWIN OLIVEROS

Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the country. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

PRC emphasized that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

1) Notice of Admission;
2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
4) two sets of documentary stamps;
5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, the target release date of March 2018 LET board exam results is on Tuesday, May 22, 2018 or in 37 working days after the exam. Note that results may be released ahead or beyond the target without prior notice.

On May 19, review center owner Carl Balita hinted: "When the sum of the day equals with the month, God will LET DREAM and the DREAMER be ONE." This can be equated to May 23 (2+3=5, 5 is the 5th month of the calendar).

Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

— The Summit Express


Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories. Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail


ADVERTISEMENT