TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    G-N List of Passers: March 2017 LET Secondary Level

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially announced on Monday, May 22, the complete results of teachers board exam (LET) conducted on March 26, 2017 in at least 18 test locations nationwide.

    G-N List of Passers: March 2017 LET Secondary Level

    PRC named the newest batch of secondary teachers who have successfully hurdled the first LET of the year.

    UPDATE: 18,482 secondary teachers out of 72,584 examinees (25.46%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) A total of 10,804 passers are first timers and 7,678 are repeaters.

    RELATED RESULTS MARCH 2017 LET

    The Board of Profesional Teachers (BPT) who has supervised the examination is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for G to N Surnames (Secondary).

    G-N Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017

    Seq. No. Name
    7704 GA, EVELYN TALA-OC
    7705 GA, MIA CHRISELLE VALLAGOMESA
    7706 GA-AS, LALACE LIN WABAN
    7707 GAA, ELEONOR PELOMIANO
    7708 GABALDON, DONN ERICKSON DIZON
    7709 GABALES, KRISTEL JANE BAYLON
    7710 GABALES, PETER REDILLAS
    7711 GABALFIN, NORBERTO JR PORTUGAL
    7712 GABALLO, RONALD CALBONERO
    7713 GABANE, GLADYS SURIO
    7714 GABARDA, DHEY-ANN PALACIO
    7715 GABASA, MARILOU DANGGAN
    7716 GABASA, NOREPHINE GUNIO
    7717 GABATINO, MICHELLE ANN VICARIO
    7718 GABAY, ENGELYN JULIANO
    7719 GABAY, EZEIL MERANO
    7720 GABAYNO, MARY ELAINE MAMBURAO
    7721 GABEJA, KRISLYN PANES
    7722 GABEJAN, IVY PFIZER CASTRO
    7723 GABEJAN, MA JESSICA CASTRO
    7724 GABILO, JANICE VILLARAIZ
    7725 GABIN, MALLY MABUBAY
    7726 GABINO, JAYZON OMBID
    7727 GABION, KATHERINE INFANTE
    7728 GABION, ROBERT FORTE
    7729 GABISAY, ELLEN CUIZON
    7730 GABITO, ROMANO LIWANAG
    7731 GABLINES, EMERALD HOPE PANCHO
    7732 GABOC, RUDYARD COMIA
    7733 GABRENTINA, ODESSA GALAROSA
    7734 GABREZA, CLARITO JR MONTINA
    7735 GABRIEL, CLARISSA IGNACIO
    7736 GABRIEL, DIANA MYRA DIAZ
    7737 GABRIEL, EMMA LUZ TRONCO
    7738 GABRIEL, EUNICE LYKA TOMAS
    7739 GABRIEL, JENELYN SIBULO
    7740 GABRIEL, JHON KENNETH CONTRERAS
    7741 GABRIEL, JIM BOY ANCHETA
    7742 GABRIEL, JOANNAH MAE HIZOLE
    7743 GABRIELES, MARY CHRIS DIAZ
    7744 GABRINO, MA CORAZON CAMU
    7745 GABUA, MARY JOY BADENAS
    7746 GABUAT, RUBIE RUBIO
    7747 GABUCO, JENNIFER CARIÑO
    7748 GABUTERO, MATT STEVEN EDERA
    7749 GABUTERO, SHARMAINE JEAN RAMA
    7750 GABUYO, DANNIE BALDAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:157 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 GACANG, LORENA INAO
    7752 GACILO, ELIA CABAÑERO
    7753 GACIS, ROSE TUPAZ
    7754 GACULA, NICZEL TAPAY
    7755 GACULA, RUDAH GRACE PASCUA
    7756 GACURA, CATHERINE RAMOSO
    7757 GACUS, HYNE KRISTEL EDUYAN
    7758 GACUTAN, APPLE GALLEMA
    7759 GADAINGAN, JELL ANGELA GREFIEL
    7760 GADAYAN, MITZIE MARIE MIÑOZA
    7761 GADIA, ANNA MAY TAPICAN
    7762 GADIA, JORGE GA
    7763 GADIANE, CARMINA MARIE CARTAJENAS
    7764 GADO, ANN MERGARETH GOMEZ
    7765 GADOT, LIPPZY GRACE NABOR
    7766 GAER, SARAH FLEUR ELUSFA
    7767 GAEWEN, JONALYN PAGULAYAN
    7768 GAGARIN, CEMBERLEE MANGOSAN
    7769 GAGATIGA, ANTONIETA KORINNE BELITOR
    7770 GAGATIGA, NINO BADOLES
    7771 GAGBO, ANGELICA BASAL
    7772 GAGUA, DANELLE JERSHON TOMBOC
    7773 GAGUA, TERESITA OLSIM
    7774 GAGUAN, GARRY SOCIAS
    7775 GAHELAN, FLORENCE LODRIPAS
    7776 GAHISAN, JONESSA LARRACOCHEA
    7777 GAHOL, MELECIO LALUNIO
    7778 GAINSAN, JENIFER REMOLANO
    7779 GAIR, LAM JAINAL
    7780 GAJANA, MARIA FE DE LA CRUZ
    7781 GAJARDO, JONNA MAE EDULAG
    7782 GAJES, FELIPE JR ANDAYA
    7783 GAJO, ANGENETTE MIÑOZA
    7784 GAJO, JERALDINE GERALDOY
    7785 GAJO, MA RUFFA BARDAJE
    7786 GAL, JULIUS BERMILLO
    7787 GALABIA, MANNY MESIAS
    7788 GALACE, JUDY CABADING
    7789 GALACIO, REINERIO LIGONES
    7790 GALADO, AIVONNE RAY ABASTILLAS
    7791 GALAGALA, MARK VINCENT DAUT
    7792 GALAMITON, GWYN LESWE
    7793 GALAN, JOY ALIOSADA
    7794 GALANG, ALPHA MENESES
    7795 GALANG, CONRAD NARCIDA
    7796 GALANG, DANICA ANA
    7797 GALANG, IRISH JOY FERNANDEZ
    7798 GALANG, JOHN ELLIS CASTRO
    7799 GALANG, JOSHUA HENRI PANGAN
    7800 GALANG, KRISTINE GRACE BATIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:158 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 GALANG, MARY LOUISE ROSEGEL FELIX
    7802 GALANG, MARY RUTH LISING
    7803 GALANG, PRINCESS MAICA LIBATIQUE
    7804 GALANG, ROMNEL PABALAN
    7805 GALANG, SHARMAINE JOY ADARVE
    7806 GALANO, WINLOE GARCIA
    7807 GALANTO, ROSE LOCANILAO
    7808 GALANTO, STEPHANIE GARQUE
    7809 GALAPON, JOEDEL ORQUE
    7810 GALARAN, NORWIN GALLANO
    7811 GALASAO, PERRY JOY MENES
    7812 GALAY, MARIANNE JANE ORBITO
    7813 GALBAN, RUSSELL HIDALGO
    7814 GALBIS, JOHN PAUL PASCUAL
    7815 GALDONES, DONNA BELLE BANTILLO
    7816 GALERIA, GERLIE HIMANTOG
    7817 GALERIA, MA LYN HATE
    7818 GALES, MARICRIS FUSILERO
    7819 GALGO, IVY CAÑADA
    7820 GALGO, MARDY GREGAS
    7821 GALIA, DARLIN CABIAD
    7822 GALIA, MA FE GALORIO
    7823 GALIAS, LAURENCE MARGARETTE GARINO
    7824 GALICIA, AUNDREY JOY MATAB
    7825 GALICIA, JOSEPH TIPAY
    7826 GALINADA, ANALYN BALAGOT
    7827 GALINDO, ALONA JANE PROFITA
    7828 GALINGAN, SHERLY TUMALA
    7829 GALISA, NIÑA LUNA PASCO
    7830 GALIT, GILBERT CANTONG
    7831 GALIT, JODAN GENIO
    7832 GALIT, MARY ZOE LENA DE VEYRA
    7833 GALIZA, AIRA MARIE ILAC
    7834 GALIZA, JERLIE MUSICO
    7835 GALLA, ARLENE CONTAWE
    7836 GALLANO, CARL KEVIN MATE
    7837 GALLANO, JOEMARIE UBANE
    7838 GALLANO, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
    7839 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA
    7840 GALLARDE, DIANABETH DAUNO
    7841 GALLARDO, APRIL OCCEÑO
    7842 GALLARDO, LENIE JIE LINGATONG
    7843 GALLARDO, MA ZIANRUWIE DIOLA
    7844 GALLARDO, REAN SULIT
    7845 GALLARTE, ERVIN BRYAN GUTIERREZ
    7846 GALLAZA, JOLLYVI VIGO
    7847 GALLEGO, ESRAELIE VIBAR
    7848 GALLEGO, JOHN DEERE OBLIMAGA
    7849 GALLEGO, MARIAN KAYE FORTINEZ
    7850 GALLEMIT, SHARA MAE PACARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:159 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 GALLETES, JAYVEE GARINGAN
    7852 GALLETES, NOVY CAWILLI
    7853 GALLETO, MARIPRIS GALLO
    7854 GALLEVO, GENELYN TOMAS
    7855 GALLIBOT, BERLYN JOY MONTECALVO
    7856 GALLO, ALMIRA SARONIAS
    7857 GALLO, BABY LYN ASILO
    7858 GALLO, ELNA CARIAS
    7859 GALLO, FRITZIE MALALUAN
    7860 GALLO, GLISSETTE CLEMENTE
    7861 GALLO, ISAIAH JOLLENS LEQUILLO
    7862 GALLO, MELODY CARIAS
    7863 GALO, CRISTINE JOY PINOY
    7864 GALO, MARY ANN BORLAZA
    7865 GALO, VELLY JANE NASTOR
    7866 GALON, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
    7867 GALON, KARINA LEDA COLINA
    7868 GALOPE, LUZVIE GODELOSAO
    7869 GALOPE, VANESSA BARROZO
    7870 GALOPO, LIGAYA BUTIL
    7871 GALORIO, DARWIN MARTINEZ
    7872 GALOS, REYNALDO FERRERAS
    7873 GALPA, MYLENE DE VERA
    7874 GALPO, KATHERINE CATIPON
    7875 GALSIM, RIENALYN GAMBOA
    7876 GALSIM, STEPHANIE BISMAR
    7877 GALUPO, CHERYL CERO
    7878 GALUPO, DOROTHY JOY BAHAN
    7879 GALUPO, LUISA LOZANO
    7880 GALUPO, REA JARITO
    7881 GALURA, OLIVIA MADRIAGA
    7882 GALUS, MARY GRACE PALMA
    7883 GALUT, REYLENE
    7884 GALUTERA, ELOISA DIMALALUAN
    7885 GALUTERA, FRANCIS PICAR
    7886 GALVADORES, THELMA MARCELO
    7887 GALVAN, MARVIN BUBAN
    7888 GALVE, CHINKY GRACE GALANZA
    7889 GALVE, MARIA ANA SAYON
    7890 GALVE, REYMA LEDESMA
    7891 GALVES, ANAMIE TELMO
    7892 GALVEZ, CRISELE VIZCONDE
    7893 GALVEZ, JIREH MAE FORONDA
    7894 GALVEZ, JOCEL MAY VALLEJO
    7895 GALVEZ, MARY STEPHEN MAGBANUA
    7896 GALVEZ, MAY ANN ABELGOS
    7897 GALVEZ, SWEET HONEYMERL MANTUA
    7898 GALVIZO, MARIAN CHICO
    7899 GAMAYON, SHIELA TECSON
    7900 GAMBA, JENNY LYN GEPULLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:160 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 GAMBALA, DANIEL JAY MELECIO
    7902 GAMBALA, JAIRO IGNACIO
    7903 GAMBE, MARIA GLORIE MAY BAUTISTA
    7904 GAMBI, IRENE CORONADO
    7905 GAMBITO, MELRIA GADINGAN
    7906 GAMBOA, FRANCIS VAL ABAPO
    7907 GAMBOA, JESSA OBIEDO
    7908 GAMBOA, JOANA MARIE LOSARIZ
    7909 GAMBOA, JOANNE CASUE
    7910 GAMBOA, JOYCELINE ATIENZA
    7911 GAMBOA, MARIEL MINORCA SALALILA
    7912 GAMBOA, MARY LLOYD CARIÑO
    7913 GAMBOA, ROSALYN GALANG
    7914 GAMBOL, CHRISPINIANO FABROS
    7915 GAMIAO, DEVINA TAGUINOD
    7916 GAMIAO, LORNA PANTE
    7917 GAMIDO, MARYANN COMIA
    7918 GAMIDO, MAY GRACE DE LEON
    7919 GAMIS, JACQUELOU PADO
    7920 GAMIT, GEROLE GALOPE
    7921 GAMIT, MINELLE PERALTA
    7922 GAMMAD, BERNADETTE KATE DADDON
    7923 GAMO, ALLAN PHILIP ELECTONA
    7924 GAMOS, MARK ANTHONY PALSIMON
    7925 GAN, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
    7926 GAN, JUNNEL GALACAN
    7927 GANAB, MARA ELYZAH DANAO
    7928 GANDAWALI, HALIMA SOLAYMAN
    7929 GANDELA, JOCELYN MENDOZA
    7930 GANDEZA, LOVELY JOY ABADILLA
    7931 GANDIA, RODA AGUSTIN
    7932 GANDO, ADDJOMAIRA CANLAS
    7933 GANGAN, EMMANUEL PASCUA
    7934 GANGE, FLORISA MARAVILLAS
    7935 GANI, CHARESS LACASANDILI
    7936 GANI, ZEYN ANHAR SAHIAL
    7937 GANIA, JINKY MALIMIT
    7938 GANIA, MIGUELITO DIMALANTA
    7939 GANIBAN, FERNEBERT LABRADOR
    7940 GANIO, MARJORIE LALOMA
    7941 GANIOLON, MICHAEL LAPITAN
    7942 GANIR, NICOL CHUCK DUMLAO
    7943 GANNABAN, ALMARITA JANE TALLOD
    7944 GANO, LEILA REYES
    7945 GANO, REY GOLPAC
    7946 GANOY, JONATHAN LUMANGGAL
    7947 GANOZA, ALDAH JOY CAZAR
    7948 GANTALA, MELANI EYAO
    7949 GANTALA, NEPTALI JOHN LAMO
    7950 GANTALAO, RITCHELL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:161 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 GANTE, EIFEL ANGELA BAURILE
    7952 GANUELAS, MABELLE PADERNOS
    7953 GANZO, BETTY BERTOS
    7954 GANZO, CELESTE AMPOLOQUIO
    7955 GANZON, JESSE NICOLE TENG
    7956 GAOAT, BRENDA SANTIAGO
    7957 GAOAT, JERRY BOY MANANGAN
    7958 GAOIRAN, ENGELICA MARY DAGUIO
    7959 GAOIRAN, WENETH
    7960 GAPASIN, CHARLENE JOY CATBAGAN
    7961 GAPE, CRISTEL JOY GARDOSE
    7962 GAPIT, JENALYN IBO
    7963 GAPULAN, KATHERINE OBEDOZA
    7964 GAPUZ, ARCHIMEDES NANAT
    7965 GAPUZ, EDMAR FERNANDEZ
    7966 GARAY, BERNIE LUTAO
    7967 GARAY, CHRISTINE PAGUIDOPON
    7968 GARAY, IVY MAY BERNADAS
    7969 GARAY, JULITA EDAR
    7970 GARAY, LODIVINE VERAÑA
    7971 GARAY, OSIEH-LU LAMBEQUIT
    7972 GARAY, WILLIE JUN RAPSING
    7973 GARAZA, DEVINE RAMOS
    7974 GARBO, REA MOANNA BATUHAN
    7975 GARBO, SHEILA MARIE ARCAYAN
    7976 GARCE, GINA SIBAYAN
    7977 GARCENILA, STEVE MATHEW CABIGUNDA
    7978 GARCIA, ALDEN MEDINA
    7979 GARCIA, ALDRIN NARCISO MICLAT
    7980 GARCIA, ALEXANDER
    7981 GARCIA, ANDREA SUNDIAM
    7982 GARCIA, BONG VALDEZ
    7983 GARCIA, CHERRY JOY HUQUERIZA
    7984 GARCIA, CHERRY MAY
    7985 GARCIA, CHRISTINE BUENAFE
    7986 GARCIA, CLEA MARY ALQUILOS
    7987 GARCIA, CLIFFORD CAYASAN
    7988 GARCIA, CRYST ANGELIE SOLIS
    7989 GARCIA, DELLE ROSE SINAMBAN
    7990 GARCIA, DENNISE ANNE DIAMSAY
    7991 GARCIA, EDEN GUTIERREZ
    7992 GARCIA, EDUARDO JR CARDENAS
    7993 GARCIA, ELA MAE SATUMBA
    7994 GARCIA, ELLIZER JR GONGOB
    7995 GARCIA, EMMA SALCEDO
    7996 GARCIA, EVANGELINE HERNANDEZ
    7997 GARCIA, EVELYN GUYA
    7998 GARCIA, FLORDELIZA JAMIN
    7999 GARCIA, FRITCHE DURANO
    8000 GARCIA, GAZELLE ANN DUCLAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:162 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 GARCIA, GENESIS GRACE ARDEZ
    8002 GARCIA, GETRUDE MAE ABARQUEZ
    8003 GARCIA, GIO LAGOS
    8004 GARCIA, GRACE PARCON
    8005 GARCIA, IANNA ACOBA
    8006 GARCIA, JADE CLEVERT MONIS
    8007 GARCIA, JANE ESGUERRA
    8008 GARCIA, JAY ANN BASAGRE
    8009 GARCIA, JAYSON MERCADO
    8010 GARCIA, JENNIFER GARCIA
    8011 GARCIA, JENNIFER TUTANIA
    8012 GARCIA, JEREMIAH CANCIO
    8013 GARCIA, JERSON LOZADA
    8014 GARCIA, JHOANNE SILVANO
    8015 GARCIA, JOHN NICO GALIT
    8016 GARCIA, JOHNDEE SANSANO
    8017 GARCIA, JONALYN MAXIMO
    8018 GARCIA, JONEL PAMPLONA
    8019 GARCIA, JOSHUA CAPILLANO
    8020 GARCIA, JOVELYN REYNALDO
    8021 GARCIA, JUNAFLOR CESCAR
    8022 GARCIA, KARINA SANTIAGO
    8023 GARCIA, KEVIN FRANCO
    8024 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE MANALO
    8025 GARCIA, LAARNI DANNUG
    8026 GARCIA, LORELIE ANOLING
    8027 GARCIA, MA ADELYN BUGAYONG
    8028 GARCIA, MA VANESSA SIATA
    8029 GARCIA, MAILA MANUEL
    8030 GARCIA, MAJORIE ROSE MANANSALA
    8031 GARCIA, MARA LUBIANO
    8032 GARCIA, MARIA JOBEE ANN DION
    8033 GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA NELMIDA
    8034 GARCIA, MARIELLE VISITACION
    8035 GARCIA, MARILOU PASCASIO
    8036 GARCIA, MARK LOUIE BERNAL
    8037 GARCIA, MARY ANNE CALLO
    8038 GARCIA, MARY JOY SOTTO
    8039 GARCIA, MARYON DHEL BUGAYONG
    8040 GARCIA, MERRYL ARIGO
    8041 GARCIA, MICHAEL MOLINO
    8042 GARCIA, MICHAEL NATALIO
    8043 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOHN CAMANG
    8044 GARCIA, MICHELLE IRISH PEREYRA
    8045 GARCIA, NELISSA MARIE ABUTIN
    8046 GARCIA, NEMECIO ZARA
    8047 GARCIA, PRAULAINE KAY BEATINGO
    8048 GARCIA, QUEEN IVY VALDEZ
    8049 GARCIA, RACHEL BANDILLO
    8050 GARCIA, RAHIMA BILAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:163 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 GARCIA, RHOWEL OSIAS
    8052 GARCIA, ROLAND JR DITAN
    8053 GARCIA, ROMANO CRUZ
    8054 GARCIA, ROSETTE GAY BELTRAN
    8055 GARCIA, SAMUEL MARQUEZ
    8056 GARDE, ROJEANA MAE MELOCOTON
    8057 GARDOCE, ENDAS GAURANA
    8058 GARDOCE, JOY PASCUA
    8059 GARDOCE, RENN GESLER MOÑES
    8060 GARDUQUE, XANDRAD ABIGAIL ALLAG
    8061 GARGA, GRETCHEN GRACE GADONG
    8062 GARGANIAN, ARIANE JOY VIDAL
    8063 GARGARAN, ANNIE MAE ESPOSO
    8064 GARGARAN, HAZEL JADE DIZON
    8065 GARGARITA, APRIL VALENZUELA
    8066 GARGARITA, MA MICHELROSE ACABAL
    8067 GARGARITANO, MAY GRACE MORALES
    8068 GARIANDO, GELLI ANN PALMA
    8069 GARINO, KEITH KAINNE DAVID
    8070 GARLAN, JESEBELLE ARMENTA
    8071 GARLANDO, BEVERLY PALCON
    8072 GARLANDO, NIÑO OCAMPO
    8073 GARLITOS, APPLE JADE PELADA
    8074 GARMA, JOHN PAULO DE CASTRO
    8075 GARNACE, KRISTINE FAYE VILLEGAS
    8076 GARNICA, BRYAN DINO LESTER MALATE
    8077 GARON, FATIMA ESPERA
    8078 GARPA, REGIE SERASPE
    8079 GARRIDO, JUVITH ASIAO
    8080 GARROVILLAS, PRINCEL JOHN CRUZ
    8081 GARTE, JAYZEL CELESTE
    8082 GARZA, ANN ABIGAIL MANALO
    8083 GARZO, JINIL GRACE PACUT
    8084 GARZON, FEBE ROSE DALIDA
    8085 GARZON, MA TERESITA ELECO
    8086 GAS, KIMBERLY DE JUAN
    8087 GASALAO, RIZEL CRISOLOGO
    8088 GASAT, VANESSA JOY PALACIO
    8089 GASATAN, DENIS VALDEZ
    8090 GASATAYA, RANESSA VALENDEZ
    8091 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN
    8092 GASGONIA, CLARENCE RICAPLAZA
    8093 GASIS, ARNEL MONCADA
    8094 GASPAR, ERDWIN JAYE VALDEZ
    8095 GASPAR, ERWIN BACLEAAN
    8096 GASPAR, GRAAL ATIWEN
    8097 GASPAR, KIMBERLY ANDAR
    8098 GASPAR, MARGELYN NUÑEZ
    8099 GATA, RAMONA ROMERO
    8100 GATAN, CHERY MHAY BALAWAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:164 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 GATAN, SHELLICA GATAN
    8102 GATARIN, MAE GALANGA
    8103 GATBONTON, CORAZON NAVAREZ
    8104 GATCHALIAN, CAMILLE MANALASTAS
    8105 GATCHALIAN, CANDIE SANTOS
    8106 GATCHALIAN, ELISEO HERNANDEZ
    8107 GATCHALIAN, EMERITO HERNANDEZ
    8108 GATCHALIAN, FRANCISCO III LAZARRA
    8109 GATCHALIAN, GRIZEL LA ROQUE
    8110 GATCHE, RUBY JANE SAGUIBO
    8111 GATDULA, JHOANA PALOMA
    8112 GATDULA, MARIA FE MALICDEM
    8113 GATILLOSA, LEONOR BONAOG
    8114 GATILOGO, DESSA FABILA
    8115 GATINAO, RAFFY DIAZ
    8116 GATOC, ALONA ILAO
    8117 GATTERING, RECIEL AGCAOILI
    8118 GATUNGAY, SANDRA DULTRA
    8119 GATUS, ALYSSA CLAIRE EVANGELISTA
    8120 GAUDIA, MARICEL DANGLE
    8121 GAUDIANO, KIM ARRIETA
    8122 GAUMA, MARIA ELENA DALUMPINES
    8123 GAUPO, PHILIP ULIP
    8124 GAVARRA, ABEGAIL CARAIG
    8125 GAVERIA, DEO FABELLAR
    8126 GAVIOLA, FROILAND YAPAN
    8127 GAVIOLA, JULIETA JANAPIN
    8128 GAVIOLA, MA CRISANTA ORENDAIN
    8129 GAVIÑO, NIÑO ANGELO LOMIBAO
    8130 GAWAGAO, ELIZER BUHONG
    8131 GAWAT, CHARITY GAY VILLARUZ
    8132 GAYAP, ROSHENE MUSNI
    8133 GAYAS, MARICRIS VILLANUEVA
    8134 GAYETA, RINALYN MACARAEG
    8135 GAYGAY, KARLA JESSICA VALIENTE
    8136 GAYONGORSA, LEZIEL MAE DENATE
    8137 GAYOS, JANN CLAIRE PABLO
    8138 GAYOSA, MERALD ANGCOLAS
    8139 GAYOSO, MYLENE EBALLAR
    8140 GAYRAMARA, MABEL CIELO ENANOD
    8141 GAYUMANE, LAURIANNE EDJAN
    8142 GAZMIN, EVALYN CACOT
    8143 GAÑA, LIZA LLABRES
    8144 GAÑAS, CZARINA BAYLON
    8145 GAÑAS, JAMES CABILLO
    8146 GEANGAN, JESSELA LAPAT
    8147 GECAIN, ABIGAIL ESTOCE
    8148 GECALE, MARK LESTER HABAÑA
    8149 GECO, REXEL BULLO
    8150 GEDA, AILLEEN NORCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:165 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 GEGUIRA, MARY JOY PACTORANAN
    8152 GELBUENA, LENY NAVAREZ
    8153 GELERA, JEL TENEFRANCIA
    8154 GELERA, REYZIE JEAN EFONDO
    8155 GELICAME, SHERYLL GUACIN
    8156 GELICO, AZELA RUTH BUSTAMANTE
    8157 GELIDO, LEA KAREN GUMACAS
    8158 GELIZON, ARC DEO MONTEBON
    8159 GELLE, KYSHA ANN NAVARRO
    8160 GELSANO, SHAJARA QUIBAN
    8161 GELUA, LOUZALYN TALOSIG
    8162 GEMARINO, MONA LIZZA DUGUIL
    8163 GEMARINO, NAOMI NEPA
    8164 GEMELGA, ERLINDA RACHA
    8165 GEMENTIZA, MA SOL LIM
    8166 GEMINA, JEANNE PAULINE LAZARO
    8167 GEMINO, JENNIFER MONGAS
    8168 GENABE, MARY GRACE REFUGIO
    8169 GENAYAS, JASMINE SASIL
    8170 GENCIANEO, DANNY DE JOSE
    8171 GENELASO, KAREN JOEY MANAGUIT
    8172 GENERALA, MELVIN BUSANO
    8173 GENERALE, ESTER PERSIGAS
    8174 GENERALE, GRETZEN SUAREZ
    8175 GENERALO, JENNY LEN CAYABYAB
    8176 GENESE, DAISY PASCUA
    8177 GENETIA, REGINE MAE DESABAYLA
    8178 GENGONI, MERRY CRIS PADIN
    8179 GENGOS, JENNY ROSE JUANITEZ
    8180 GENIL, KIER GARCIA
    8181 GENIL, MA CONCEPCION PLATERO
    8182 GENILO, MARIA ANGELICA TABUQUILDE
    8183 GENIO, RUBY ROSE BRUGADA
    8184 GENITA, ERALENE MAE TAMAYO
    8185 GENOBIAGON, CAPE BEVERLYN GAMBOA
    8186 GENON, GILMORE MANATAD
    8187 GENON, JESSLYN MAR SEGARRA
    8188 GENOTIVA, EUNICE LUCING
    8189 GENOVA, ANTONETTE OBNAMIA
    8190 GENOVA, MHIEL CANWIN
    8191 GENOVES, SHANE MARIE BOTANTE
    8192 GENSON, ANTONETTE BALDON
    8193 GENTALLAN, FLORESOL JOY MURILLO
    8194 GENTE, JOSEPHINE VILLANUEVA
    8195 GENTEROLA, CONNY LOQUILLANO
    8196 GENTICA, JESSA MONSALUD
    8197 GENTIL, SHERLYN CANGAYDA
    8198 GENTILA, RUBEN CARBAQUIL
    8199 GENTILES, ALEX LAPAY
    8200 GEOLINA, MARIA EDNALIN TOMILAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:166 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 GEOLLEGUE, JULIBETH TAHAN
    8202 GEONZON, ROSE MARIE ALCANSADO
    8203 GEPITULAN, GLAIZA RULE
    8204 GEPITULAN, JOHN CLARK MANIPIS
    8205 GEPOLONGCA, AIZA EDPALINA
    8206 GEPULLE, JAY EMM GEPULLE
    8207 GERALDEZ, GAY MARIE CABUSAS
    8208 GERALDINO, GLAIZA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
    8209 GERALDO, RAQUEL SIMEON
    8210 GERAPAT, CARLITO FULGE
    8211 GERARDO, JULIEVEN MILLARES
    8212 GERARDO, RIZALYN BATOON
    8213 GERENTE, PASCUAL JR OCENAR
    8214 GEREZ, HANNE GAY SANTUELE
    8215 GEREZ, JEFFERSON PAGCALIWANGAN
    8216 GERGA, KEVEN DEVEZA
    8217 GERILLA, JOY GEMENTIZA
    8218 GERMAN, DENNIS SABROSO
    8219 GERNALDO, MARK JESSON GUSTILO
    8220 GEROCHE, SHARON MAE CLAVANO
    8221 GEROLAGA, GLADYS NIÑA MONIQUE SUMAYA
    8222 GEROLAGA, KIA AMISTAD
    8223 GEROMALA, CARLO COLLAMAT
    8224 GEROMIANO, ROMELA SUBIBI
    8225 GEROMO, ANGELIE BARBERAN
    8226 GEROMO, ROJAY MONTECASTRO
    8227 GERON, MICHAEL JOHN ABILAR
    8228 GERON, PRECIOUS JOAN HERNANDO
    8229 GERONGGA, SHANE ROCELA
    8230 GERONIMO, JESTONI SANCHEZ
    8231 GERONIMO, JOEAN LORA
    8232 GERONIMO, KAREN ALAMAG
    8233 GERONIMO, LEONELYN RAPANA
    8234 GERONIMO, MA KATRINA MENDIOLA
    8235 GERONIMO, MERELY DOMINGO
    8236 GERONIMO, RIZALDO COMIA
    8237 GEROY, JEAN ABANCO
    8238 GEROZAGA, RANNIE REX LADOROS
    8239 GERSALIA, SARAH MAY TOLEDO
    8240 GERSAMIO, LIEZEL
    8241 GERTOS, RICHIE PARCON
    8242 GERVACIO, ROSE MERRY CRIS GONZAGA
    8243 GESLANI, ALBERT LEONELL DORIA
    8244 GESLANI, KYME CASTILLO
    8245 GESMALIN, CHERRY MAY TAOC
    8246 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE
    8247 GESTA, MARY GRACE HAMO
    8248 GESTIADA, ERIC GERADO
    8249 GESTIADA, GELEENA ANDRADA
    8250 GESTOLE, ADE JOHN TACULOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:167 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 GESTON, LEANDEL MAGSELAO
    8252 GETIGAN, PAMELA RUIZ
    8253 GEVERA, NELVAN RAY PIODOS
    8254 GEVERO, FRITCHAR HINAYON
    8255 GEVERO, SHADRACHREY HETALIA
    8256 GEZUN, JET EMERSON SUDARIO
    8257 GEÑORGA, FRANCIS FULO
    8258 GEÑORGA, GERALDINE PLANTADO
    8259 GEÑOSO, ANA ALICBUSAN
    8260 GIANAN, ARIEL SALLINELLAS
    8261 GIANGO, SHEILA MAE ABELLA
    8262 GIBA, MAY FRANCISCO
    8263 GIBAGA, MARY GRACE RECEDE
    8264 GICA, EMLYN RAMOS
    8265 GICALE, JENNIE GRACE SAN LUIS
    8266 GICALE, JUDELYN RIZADA
    8267 GICALE, KATHERINE GALORIO
    8268 GICO, JESSICA TRAYCO
    8269 GIDAYAWAN, LAVIN ROSALES
    8270 GIDUQUIO, JERNALYN YBAÑEZ
    8271 GIELO, GEMMA MASANGCAY
    8272 GIER, CHRISTINE RUFA BESING
    8273 GIERRAN, MA ROCHELLE AMOLO
    8274 GIGANTE, REIALYN PARLAN
    8275 GILA, GLADYS KATE MAESTRECAMPO
    8276 GILARMAN, RHOMA BELLA DELA CRUZ
    8277 GILBERO, KRISTINE AGUIPO
    8278 GILDO, DESIREE LOTERIÑA
    8279 GILDORE, MARIA JOY ANN NEMEÑO
    8280 GILLADO, PINKY PAGAL
    8281 GILLANA, APRIL LORCA
    8282 GILLE, JING MOCKEY LAINE MAY DAROYA
    8283 GILLE, JOAN ADVINCULA
    8284 GILLERA, JOHN CARLO BALEÑA
    8285 GIMENA, EMMANUEL JR SALDAÑA
    8286 GIMENA, ROX DINOPOL
    8287 GIMENEZ, LORIE JOY LASAM
    8288 GIMENO, LALLYN GARGARITANO
    8289 GIMENO, MA CLAUDINE BRIOSO
    8290 GIMO, WINEFLOR CUTAMORA
    8291 GINEZ, GLADYS DELOS REYES
    8292 GINGO, HANNA LOU GUERRERO
    8293 GIPAYA, CYDRIX
    8294 GIRADO, EUNICE MINIMO
    8295 GIRAY, CRIS ADUCAL
    8296 GIRAY, MA DIVINA ANNE RUBENECIA
    8297 GIRAY, MARIANNE JOY DY
    8298 GIRON, FIDELITO AGUILAR
    8299 GIRON, JEROME ABUAN
    8300 GIRON, PRINCESS PEARL PILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:168 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 GITA, KAILAH GOLOC
    8302 GLEAN, JESSA LOYOLA
    8303 GLEAN, RONALYN FERRANCO
    8304 GLODOVE, JEANNIA HALASAN
    8305 GLORI, JASMINE MANUEL
    8306 GLORIA, BERNADETH EBA
    8307 GLORIANI, JENEZEL AYOS
    8308 GLOVA, ARMIDA LAPUT
    8309 GO, BERNIE BRIONES
    8310 GO, CHARIZZA
    8311 GO, ELEANOR ANG TAN
    8312 GO, EMILY JOY SUMAUANG
    8313 GO, KATRINA SIBAL
    8314 GO, MARIA LOURDES LUCAS
    8315 GO, RICARDO JR PADOGA
    8316 GO, SHAHANIE PINEDA
    8317 GOBANGCO, RECHEL JOY DAGATAN
    8318 GOC-ONG, CHATTA MARIE GARCIANO
    8319 GOC-ONG, SHEILA BLISS JAYME
    8320 GODELOSAO, DEONISIO MERANO
    8321 GODELOSON, IVAN GIL BRILLANTE
    8322 GODEZANO, LORENA VILLANO
    8323 GODIN, MERVIC EMPASIS
    8324 GODINEZ, ELDENJAN NACARIO
    8325 GODINEZ, IVY BUENSALIDA
    8326 GODINEZ, JOGELYN BANGKOK
    8327 GODINEZ, PEARL JOY SUMAYO
    8328 GODIO, MYRA RESTOLES
    8329 GODITO, ROBEN MISTOLA
    8330 GODOY, JOMARIE BUIZON
    8331 GOGNA, PAVANKUMAR MATEO
    8332 GOGO, KHAIRIYAH MACAPINTAL
    8333 GOJAR, MADELYN TAGUB
    8334 GOLEZ, JONNA DIMAPILIS
    8335 GOLI CRUZ, BERNADINE HERMOGENES
    8336 GOLIAS, MERCEDES COLEBRA
    8337 GOLIMLIM, ANDREA LACONSAY
    8338 GOLOSINDA, JHANCELLE MENDIOLA
    8339 GOLPE, MANUELA ALAMBRA
    8340 GOM-OS, SHERIE ANN TAGALA
    8341 GOMERA, EARL DARIEN SICAD
    8342 GOMEZ, ELIVER CAMAYA
    8343 GOMEZ, JENNALYN DIMACALI
    8344 GOMEZ, JENNY AGUILO
    8345 GOMEZ, JENNY GRACE DESTACAMENTO
    8346 GOMEZ, JERLYN DE AUSEN
    8347 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY LABADIA
    8348 GOMEZ, KRISHELA ANN RUDIO
    8349 GOMEZ, KRISTIANE GAY SUMAPIG
    8350 GOMEZ, LAARNI APARTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:169 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 GOMEZ, MARICAR OMAPAS
    8352 GOMEZ, OLIVE GARCIA
    8353 GOMEZ, ZALDY ARTANA
    8354 GOMONOD, VICTOR JR HAMPAC
    8355 GON-GON, RUBENCIO JR APOLE
    8356 GONDA, KRISTEL AVA LASAC
    8357 GONDEZ, CHERRY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
    8358 GONGUB, JOANAH MARIE PALPAGAN
    8359 GONO, MORETO JR MORTEL
    8360 GONOWON, TERESITA VALIENTE
    8361 GONTANG, MYDEL OLIVAR
    8362 GONTINIAS, CLINT VAYRON MARCES
    8363 GONZAGA, CHARINA SERVANO
    8364 GONZAGA, CHERRY LAYUGAN
    8365 GONZAGA, DANICA CASTILLO
    8366 GONZAGA, DIVINA MAGTOTO
    8367 GONZAGA, ELIZABETH OTIG
    8368 GONZAGA, FRANCIS EMMANUEL DAGATAN
    8369 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH SIBAL
    8370 GONZAGA, JUVELYN PUROG
    8371 GONZAGA, KREZZA RESUMA
    8372 GONZAGA, LEIGH ANN GRACE DELA TORRE
    8373 GONZAGA, MAILA DELA CRUZ
    8374 GONZAGA, MAMERTO PIAMONTE
    8375 GONZAGA, MARIMAR
    8376 GONZAGA, MARK JAYSON TALIANO
    8377 GONZAGA, NARGIE GITIGAN
    8378 GONZAGA, YBETH GLADYS LANDINGIN
    8379 GONZALES, ABIGAIL MINGA
    8380 GONZALES, AL JEFFREY LABORDO
    8381 GONZALES, ALFIE BUERON
    8382 GONZALES, ALFIE COLUMBINO
    8383 GONZALES, ARTEMIO JR MORADO
    8384 GONZALES, CARLA DIANA SANTOS
    8385 GONZALES, CRISTA MISCHELLE FLORES
    8386 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI
    8387 GONZALES, ERIC SABORDO
    8388 GONZALES, FAITH ROXAS
    8389 GONZALES, FAYE CYD ABADAYAN
    8390 GONZALES, FRANCES ANN DE GUIA
    8391 GONZALES, GERALD PALMA
    8392 GONZALES, IVY SALUNGA
    8393 GONZALES, JENIFFER YUMOL
    8394 GONZALES, JESIEL ARGENIO
    8395 GONZALES, JOBELLE REAL
    8396 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
    8397 GONZALES, JONALINE LASCUÑA
    8398 GONZALES, KARISHA CINCO
    8399 GONZALES, KENNY MARTIN GUIRIGAY
    8400 GONZALES, KRISTIANN ROMEL MANLUCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:170 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 GONZALES, LEIZEL DAÑAQUIL
    8402 GONZALES, LESLYN MALAPANDAN
    8403 GONZALES, LORIE ANN ABLAY
    8404 GONZALES, LOUIE JAMES CABILI
    8405 GONZALES, LOVELY YARTE
    8406 GONZALES, LYNYRD BRYX TANEO
    8407 GONZALES, MA CECILIA ARINGO
    8408 GONZALES, MAE JUAFEL TOGANE
    8409 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA PINEDA
    8410 GONZALES, MARILAG BAUTISTA
    8411 GONZALES, MARJORIE AGANON
    8412 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY TUPPAL
    8413 GONZALES, MARK MARVIN RODRIGUEZA
    8414 GONZALES, MARY EDGEELYN GANGANO
    8415 GONZALES, MARY KATE OLIVAR
    8416 GONZALES, MAYZEL CARANDANG
    8417 GONZALES, MELAGROS MALAKI
    8418 GONZALES, MERRY KRIS DULAY
    8419 GONZALES, MICHELLE MILANO
    8420 GONZALES, MICHELLE SON
    8421 GONZALES, NOVA DELA CHICA
    8422 GONZALES, PETERSON BUMATAY
    8423 GONZALES, RIZA JEAN GUACHE
    8424 GONZALES, ROGELIO RAY GROSPE
    8425 GONZALES, SUSANNE JOY CO
    8426 GONZALES, WILVIDA OCAMPO
    8427 GONZALES, XYVEL ANN ROBLES
    8428 GONZALEZ, CHARLES JOSEPH GARCIA
    8429 GONZALEZ, IZA MARIA TAYAG
    8430 GONZALVO, GEMMA BOLDA
    8431 GOOC, GLORY SALVIE PAINIT
    8432 GOOD, ANGELINE RAÑON
    8433 GOPEZ, ROWENA NAVARRO
    8434 GOPEZ, TRICIA MAE AMISTOSO
    8435 GORDEVILLA, EMA MAQUIRANG
    8436 GORDO, CHERRY MEL PAMOR
    8437 GORDO, GEMMA LYN BULATAO
    8438 GORDONCILLO, ALEME JOY FRANCISCO
    8439 GOREZ, RALPH MENARD PADAL
    8440 GORGONIO, DAVES CABANATAN
    8441 GORGONIO, LLYANEI DARGANTES
    8442 GORGONIO, NIÑA ROSE LINAO
    8443 GORGONIO, RANDEL WENCESLAO
    8444 GORILLO, MONA LIZA MERINO
    8445 GORIO, JEVELYN GAYASO
    8446 GORNEZ, ANNA HAZEL BERJA
    8447 GOROSPE, ORLINA CERAMI
    8448 GORRE, ALDRIN CAPUYAN
    8449 GORREON, LAUDE GRACE SUMANDAY
    8450 GORREON, MISHEL IBOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:171 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 GORRERO, PHIMRAD JAMANDRON
    8452 GOSANES, GINA MAE CATUBIG
    8453 GOTENCIO, AURELIA GUZMAN
    8454 GOTON, MAY ESPE
    8455 GOYAL, JOHN KENNETH CARANGUIAN
    8456 GOYALA, KRISTINA BORROMEO
    8457 GOYAO, LINDLY ORYA
    8458 GOYLAN, RHEA ODCHIGUE
    8459 GOZANES, KEVIN JOY PACALDO
    8460 GOZO, REY CAHUCOM
    8461 GOZON, GINA POJADAS
    8462 GOZUM, NORLYN ILARINA
    8463 GRABILLO, MARY BETH CONCRENO
    8464 GRAGASIN, ALLIEN JON FLORES
    8465 GRAJO, SERAFIN JR ESMEÑA
    8466 GRAMATICA, REIL-JOHN COMEDIDO
    8467 GRANADA, CHARLYN ORAIS
    8468 GRANADA, JOVIE HINAMPAS
    8469 GRANADA, KRISMARIE DIANNE CEZAR
    8470 GRANADA, RICA JANE LU
    8471 GRANADA, SARAH CABRIGAS
    8472 GRANDE, ALMA TAMAYO
    8473 GRANDE, AMALHAYA H MUSA
    8474 GRANDE, RHANIELLA TUNGPALAN
    8475 GRANDIA, JEOFIL AZIZ
    8476 GRANIL, KIZIAH FACUN
    8477 GRANTOZA, SHERRY MAY CASTILLO
    8478 GRASPARIL, LYKA CRISTINE ROY
    8479 GRAVADOR, GLENN REMARCA
    8480 GRAVINES, AILEEN GULBIN
    8481 GRAVINES, ANGELA SELLOTE
    8482 GRAVINES, DANIEL SELLOTE
    8483 GRAVINO, LLOYD KILAT
    8484 GRAVINO, PHOEBE NAMOCATCAT
    8485 GRAY, CATALINA ASPIRAS
    8486 GRAZA, REGINE ALINA
    8487 GREEN, JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
    8488 GREFALDEO, MA JENNY LANACA
    8489 GREFIEL, MA CECILIA MASLOG
    8490 GREGANA, ROBERT LLOYD BORRES
    8491 GREGAS, GEOVELYN ZURBITO
    8492 GREGORIO, HENSON CAPAL
    8493 GREGORIO, JEROME REYES
    8494 GREGORIO, JOHN CLARK PANGILINAN
    8495 GREGORIO, JOHNLYN ONGANON
    8496 GREGORIO, JOSICA MINTED
    8497 GREGORIO, KRISHIA MAE LUCAS
    8498 GRENDULA, FELIZARDO JR TRILLES
    8499 GRIBA, MARRIEL ISTURIS
    8500 GRIO, SUSHMITTA MIKEE MIRAVITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:172 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 GRIPON, JANICE MAMENTA
    8502 GRIT, JERWIN PALAYPAY
    8503 GRIÑO, CRISOLO FULGAR
    8504 GRIÑO, KHIMBERLY LARRACAS
    8505 GROSPE, XYRUZ NORWIN LETUSQUEN
    8506 GROYON, ROSSANA ABADIA
    8507 GRUESO, EMELIE ARELLANO
    8508 GRUMO, GLADYS TABUDLONG
    8509 GRUMO, SHEKINAH JIMENEZ
    8510 GRUPO, GERALO DUBLADA
    8511 GRUTA, RONIEL DE LA CRUZ
    8512 GRUYAL, ARNEL ESTEBAN
    8513 GRUYAL, JENITH GUILLEN
    8514 GUADALUPE, RONNICK BAISON
    8515 GUADAYO, NOEL ALIMAN
    8516 GUALBERTO, AIESA SILVANO
    8517 GUALBERTO, KESSELL AMADORA
    8518 GUALVEZ, CARLO ZEBEDEE REYES
    8519 GUANLAO, JAYSON BRYAN TORRES
    8520 GUANTERO, CHRISTILYN MALAGUM
    8521 GUANTERO, SHERYL ESPENILLA
    8522 GUANZON, MELFRANCE SALAZAR
    8523 GUARDANOSA, JAEN CLAUDE BERTUMEN
    8524 GUARDAQUIBER, ARNEL CAHUSAY
    8525 GUARDIAN, JUNALYN ABIAO
    8526 GUARDIAN, MARICIL YMATA
    8527 GUARDIANO, IMEE GRACE
    8528 GUARIN, CHARLYN BAGO
    8529 GUARIÑO, GABRIEL SEBUCO
    8530 GUARNES, CRISTEL
    8531 GUAZON, MA ANA ELIZABETH MALATE
    8532 GUBALANE, DAYNA BELMONTE
    8533 GUBALANE, NEDILYN BARING
    8534 GUBAN, ADELIZA DOGILLO
    8535 GUBATAN, AGNIESZKA TOLENTINO
    8536 GUBAYNON, SUIZANIE PASCO
    8537 GUCOR, AIZA DABON
    8538 GUDGAD, JENNIFER REBAY
    8539 GUDILOSAO, RE-ANN GUIBAO
    8540 GUDIN, APRIL LYN ARABILLA
    8541 GUERRA, DALE GEOFFREY BUGAS
    8542 GUERRA, EFCIL SUMALINOG
    8543 GUERRA, EMERSON LERUM
    8544 GUERRA, JOEMAR TEJADA
    8545 GUERRERO, JAHZEEL MARIE UNTALAN
    8546 GUERRERO, JOAN MANDIIT
    8547 GUERRERO, JOHN PAUL RIEGO
    8548 GUERRERO, LOVELY FLORES
    8549 GUERRERO, MELIVHIM GUTIERREZ
    8550 GUERRERO, NHIELSAN SARMIENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:173 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 GUERRERO, PAOLO ANGELINO SOLIMAN
    8552 GUEVARA, ERICK DANNIEL DELOS REYES
    8553 GUEVARA, LEAH DELOS SANTOS
    8554 GUEVARRA, ABIGAIL MAGALLON
    8555 GUEVARRA, AIZA AGUILAR
    8556 GUEVARRA, ALFREDO SAGUM
    8557 GUEVARRA, ANDRIO FIGURACION
    8558 GUEVARRA, EMIL SANTIAGO
    8559 GUEVARRA, JOANA MARIE CRUZ
    8560 GUEVARRA, LOUISE KIRBY REYES
    8561 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TADEO
    8562 GUEVARRA, MELALINE TANO
    8563 GUEVARRA, NIÑO ALFONSO
    8564 GUEVARRA, RHEA ESTRADA
    8565 GUEVARRA, RODIONE JAY-R ALAP
    8566 GUEVARRA, ROSE VINA LUMBANG
    8567 GUIA, NENETH CAJAYON
    8568 GUIAL, DONA QUIÑO
    8569 GUIALEL, ARCHELYN GAGULA
    8570 GUIAMBANGAN, AMRISA VILLACARLOS
    8571 GUIANA, SHARIFF BALABAGAN
    8572 GUIANG, LINAJEAN GOMEZ
    8573 GUIAS, JOHN MICHAEL FEJE
    8574 GUIB-AWEN, RHYDA GAPASEN
    8575 GUIBAO, LYKA LUCAÑAS
    8576 GUICO, JACKYLYN MEJIA
    8577 GUICO, MARY JOY CASTRO
    8578 GUIDO, DAISY ROSIALDA
    8579 GUIDO, WARLITA TOBILLO
    8580 GUIEB, MAX ANTHONY GALINGAN
    8581 GUIEB, URI HALUAG
    8582 GUILAS, SUZETTE GAUDIEL
    8583 GUILING, NAJEBA MAULANA
    8584 GUILLA, AMINAH BACARAT
    8585 GUILLEN, FERNALYN CUEVA
    8586 GUILLENA, JESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
    8587 GUILLENO, MARY-ANN PALCE
    8588 GUILLERMO, EBENEZER SOCIAS
    8589 GUILLERMO, FERDINAND JR FLORES
    8590 GUILLERMO, HARIES BEN BAUTISTA
    8591 GUILLERMO, JANICEL LUMANSOY
    8592 GUILLERMO, JASON CASANOVA
    8593 GUILLERMO, JAYLORD QUIME
    8594 GUILLERMO, LENNIE ROSE GALVEZ
    8595 GUILLERMO, NERISSA SANTIAGO
    8596 GUILLERMO, ROSSANA BERMUDEZ
    8597 GUILLIDO, JESHUA FORTEO
    8598 GUINAR, PRINCESS HAEBA ABDULCARIM
    8599 GUINCHOMA, ROSIFLOR ROQUE
    8600 GUINEW, LEIZL LICAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:174 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 GUINGAB, MA CLAUDIA SEDANO
    8602 GUINGAB, ROPHIN PADIZER
    8603 GUINITA, EDMAR BRANZUELA
    8604 GUINITA, MARYDITH VERDIDA
    8605 GUINO, MAURY SANTOS
    8606 GUINTO, CHOLO FLORES
    8607 GUINTO, JAYVI GOZUM
    8608 GUINTO, JERRYLYN JAVA
    8609 GUINTO, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
    8610 GUINTU, FARRAH KAYE CAYABYAB
    8611 GUIOGUIO, NINEVEH DANIELLE MIGUEL
    8612 GUIPETASCIO, ROSALYN ENANORIA
    8613 GUIQUING, JAYSAN DAQUIOAG
    8614 GUIRNELA, JONIL PEREGRINO
    8615 GUIRRE, LUZELLE DE ASIS
    8616 GUIYAB, MAYLYN FRANCIA
    8617 GULA, JAYSON ISUMA
    8618 GULAN, MAZIEL GAFFUD
    8619 GULAREZ, JOEY ARCUENO
    8620 GULARIZA, JANN KHARLA RAET
    8621 GULDE, JULIETE PACATANG
    8622 GULENG, JOWENA ZHEN TRASPE
    8623 GULGULWAY, TOLL DEMBER HIHDAG
    8624 GULIMAN, RHEALYN SAWAN
    8625 GULLEBAN, JANICE ROSCA
    8626 GULLOS, ALTHEA MAY ANUTA
    8627 GULMAYO, FERLINE ANGELA JACOME
    8628 GULMAYO, REGINA DELABE
    8629 GULPAN, KATE NUÑEZ
    8630 GULPE, EUNICE DELANTAR
    8631 GULTIA, MARY JEAN VALLESPIN
    8632 GULTIANO, CZARINA CADUNGO
    8633 GUMA-AD, PATRINA GAMMOD
    8634 GUMAFELIX, CANDY DOMINGO
    8635 GUMAGA, ALI PANDO
    8636 GUMAHAD, GERALDINE GOYAGOY
    8637 GUMALAL, ABEGAIL DALMAN
    8638 GUMALINGGING, JANEL VIÑEGAS
    8639 GUMANAY, JORISSE CAMPADO
    8640 GUMANGAN, JUAN CARLO TIRADOS
    8641 GUMANGAN, MYRA BATAS
    8642 GUMANOY, SHIELE MAE MANCO
    8643 GUMAPAC, APRIL ROSE UMPAD
    8644 GUMAPAC, JUSTINE ANN DEVANADERO
    8645 GUMAPOS, ARLYN GANGANO
    8646 GUMARANG, BERNARDO JR KINDIPAN
    8647 GUMARO, RACKIE GUILLERMO
    8648 GUMARU, JEANNY ROSE MALINAO
    8649 GUMBA, NURISA LAKIM
    8650 GUMBAN, SHARON DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:175 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 GUMBOC, DENNIS JAY GEMPISAO
    8652 GUMBOC, VERONICA CATEQUISTA
    8653 GUMELA, AL JOHN ODIAS
    8654 GUMERA, MERYL FE PELAYO
    8655 GUMIA, CHERRIE MAE SALINAS
    8656 GUMIRAN, JANE RAMOS
    8657 GUMOBAO, JERIE ROSE PARMAN
    8658 GUMPAD, ELVIRA ROMERO
    8659 GUMPAL, MA KARMINA TENESA
    8660 GUMSINGAN, LAURENCE TANNONG
    8661 GUNDA, LORVEN MONTES
    8662 GUNDAN, FEMAICA GAMA
    8663 GUNDAN, JENNIFER BALIGOD
    8664 GUNDAN, RIZALYN SANTOR
    8665 GUNDAYA, JUDITH AÑASCO
    8666 GUNDAYAO, SHEILA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    8667 GUNDRAN, ELENA MANUEL
    8668 GUNO, JUSTINE ANNE GONZALES
    8669 GUPIT, LALAINE VALINO
    8670 GUPONG, CHARLHAND MARCELLONES
    8671 GURANG, JOSELYN ALOSTE
    8672 GURAY, DIANNE AVELLE SULANGON
    8673 GURO, HAKIMAH NODADO
    8674 GURO, JUNAISAH DIMAKUTA
    8675 GURO, NORA-LEA HADJIUNOS
    8676 GURO, SITTIE SHARINA PANGARUNGAN
    8677 GUROALIM, NAJWA MOHAMMAD KHALID
    8678 GURON, JOYALYN TICA-A
    8679 GURREA, AILEEN BORIOL
    8680 GURRO, JEMALE DEMAFELIS
    8681 GURROBAT, JENNECEL
    8682 GUSTILO, ELSA HADRAQUE
    8683 GUSTO, MARY JANE DRIZ
    8684 GUTANA, MARDELYN DUROG
    8685 GUTANG, JOY SALINO
    8686 GUTAY, NEIL KENNETH DELA PEÑA
    8687 GUTIERA, JAY-ANN ABRIA
    8688 GUTIEREZ, PRINCESS JOY MARTIN
    8689 GUTIERREZ, AIZA RESOTO
    8690 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA LASANAS
    8691 GUTIERREZ, CHIMIE ROSE DE JOYA
    8692 GUTIERREZ, DONNA TIMBOL
    8693 GUTIERREZ, ETHEL LATO
    8694 GUTIERREZ, EVA GALLENERO
    8695 GUTIERREZ, GEMMARIE LYN CARANDANG
    8696 GUTIERREZ, GERAZEL RUZGAL
    8697 GUTIERREZ, MA ELOISA ROBERTO
    8698 GUTIERREZ, MARIA SUIJIN BENIG
    8699 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
    8700 GUTIERREZ, MARY JOCE MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:176 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 GUTIERREZ, MAY-DEN BELEN
    8702 GUTIERREZ, RAISSA PETANCIO
    8703 GUTIERREZ, REINALD ALEJANDRO
    8704 GUTIERREZ, RESHELLIE DAVID
    8705 GUTIERREZ, ROLLY BOY ABOLENCIA
    8706 GUTIERREZ, ROMEL QUIDILIG
    8707 GUTIERREZ, SHENNA MORO
    8708 GUTIERREZ, VENUS FERRER
    8709 GUTTIN, ANABEL SIBAYAN
    8710 GUYAMIN, MARICAR REYES
    8711 GUYO, ELLAINE JOY GACILLOS
    8712 GUYOT, NANCY LUMANG
    8713 GUZMAN, AIZA SARCEDA
    8714 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
    8715 GUZMAN, JOCELYN DIOKNO
    8716 GUZMAN, JOMAR ANDREW MANALOTO
    8717 GUZMAN, JOSEPH JR TORRES
    8718 GUZMAN, JOYCE CABRERA
    8719 GUZMAN, JUSTINO JR ZITA
    8720 GUZMAN, LISTER KEVIN PAYOT
    8721 GUZMAN, MAGGIE TABISAURA
    8722 GUZMAN, MARYJANE SAMPANG
    8723 GUZMAN, REMEGIO JR COSTALES
    8724 H ALI, ASMIYA TIBURON
    8725 H FAIZ, ALAIZAH DITINGKI
    8726 H NASSER, NAJMIAH H ISAH
    8727 H SOLAIMAN, ASLAM MAROHOM
    8728 H TAHER, JULKIFLIE LAMPACO
    8729 HABACON, GILBERT REVILLA
    8730 HABAN, JESCELA RASONABLE
    8731 HABBILING, JEFFREY EDDANGAN
    8732 HACILDO, KIMBERLY GARROTE
    8733 HADAP, JAYSON SANOPO
    8734 HADJI DAUD, HANIFA LOMANGCO
    8735 HADJI FAIZ, NOR-HANIFA HADJI LATIP
    8736 HADJI JAMAL, HIDAYA SARILAMA
    8737 HADJI MANAN, JOHAIRAH BAUTE
    8738 HADJI MUSA, NYSRINE KALIL
    8739 HADJI SERAD, NORSAIMAH SALO
    8740 HADJI YUSOPH, JOHAIRA DICUNUGUN
    8741 HAGOSOJOS, DORYLYN LEAL
    8742 HAJI, AL-ISRHA NGO
    8743 HALILI, DANIEL NERY
    8744 HALILI, JUDITH JUNIO
    8745 HALILI, KIZEL MARIAL
    8746 HALILI, MARCELINO III COLOMA
    8747 HALLARA, JOEVELLE JOHN LABADIA
    8748 HALLARE, EDSEL DOMINIC SEDA
    8749 HALLIG, LOT VALERIANO
    8750 HALNIN, HERVIN IAN HUAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:177 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 HALOVER, ELLEN MAYAM
    8752 HAMBRE, JENNIFER BERMOY
    8753 HAMID, SAIRA BUISAN
    8754 HAMID, ZAINUDIN BINASING
    8755 HAMIS, BEN-HAR RESADA
    8756 HAMLAG, CHARISSE OCULAM
    8757 HAMLIG, PHOEBE CUYAG
    8758 HAMMOND, MARJORIE LADRILLONO
    8759 HAMO, CATHERINE MARTINEZ
    8760 HAMO-AY, CRIS MARIE GIL DIMAANO
    8761 HANAPI, MARDIM ABDULPATTA
    8762 HANDIG-VILLARUEL, EDELYN ALEGRIA
    8763 HANDUGAN, GLISSEL ACURAM
    8764 HANDUGAN, JEVELYN BACOLI
    8765 HANGDAAN, EMYLOU DIMMUYOG
    8766 HANGDAAN, REBECCA INTOGAY
    8767 HAPA, SHAHARA SHAMA RESIA NUEVO
    8768 HAPAK, JUVY JANE SURBAN
    8769 HAPITAN, DIANA JENN EMBOG
    8770 HAPLIC, GLECY LEONCITO
    8771 HARANE, INGRID RODILLAS
    8772 HARINA, CHRISTIAN HARINA
    8773 HARINA, JEAN MARIE PAULETE
    8774 HARO, JEDD MICHAEL AGRIPA
    8775 HARO, SALVACION SANDAGA
    8776 HARON, NADJMA AMER
    8777 HARUN, KATHRENE MAE LIM
    8778 HASAN, AL-RASHID HASSAN
    8779 HASHIM, NASIMAH MANGGIS
    8780 HASIM, KARIMA INTANG
    8781 HASIM, NADIA IBRAHIM
    8782 HASSAN, BAI SITTIE ULFAT USMAN
    8783 HASSAN, NASETHA VALENCIA
    8784 HASSIM, SARHA ABUBAKAR
    8785 HATAB, FIRDOUSH PILANGA
    8786 HATAGUE, EUTIQUIO JR BAJADE
    8787 HAUSWEILER, AMANDA LOBENIA
    8788 HAUTEA, VANEZA JOREK
    8789 HAWARI, NERSIDA OMAR
    8790 HAYLO, ANALIZA PACRIN
    8791 HECHANOVA, SHERYLLYNN OBANDO
    8792 HECHANOVA, XY-ZA GRACIELA PANES
    8793 HENAREZ, VENGIE PELIGRINO
    8794 HEPE, RONALYN CABATINGAN
    8795 HERAMIS, KATHERINE SABIO
    8796 HERBAS, JENNIFER HABULIN
    8797 HERBIETO, FATIMA RESTAURO
    8798 HERBON, MA SHERYL BERTUMEN
    8799 HERDA, ROSA MARIA RUIZ
    8800 HERDA, SHINNA ANN RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:178 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 HERIA, ZARA MAY HILISAN
    8802 HERIDIANO, ANGELIE ISEDENIA
    8803 HERMOCILLAS, ROSE ANAC-ANAC
    8804 HERMOGENES, LEAH
    8805 HERMOSA, MANUEL LOPEZ
    8806 HERMOSILLA, AILEENE ARGALLON
    8807 HERMOSILLA, HENIE ZANORIA
    8808 HERMOSILLA, ROXANNE MANZO
    8809 HERMOSO, AIZEL GRATIL
    8810 HERMOSO, CHRISTINE JOY PALO
    8811 HERMOSO, ELIZA JUAN
    8812 HERMOSO, HAZEL VILLAROSA
    8813 HERMOSO, JOHN ANTHONY TARIAO
    8814 HERNAEZ, ABIGAIL BROSO
    8815 HERNAEZ, CONCEPCION CUEVAS
    8816 HERNAEZ, JAMES OLIVER SERANILLO
    8817 HERNAEZ, TEZA JOY LAURIO
    8818 HERNAN, HICEY-LADY DELARMENTE
    8819 HERNANDEZ, AICA MARIE SAN ANTONIO
    8820 HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA ARTILLAGA
    8821 HERNANDEZ, ANA GLIZA COMPAÑERO
    8822 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY BANTILING
    8823 HERNANDEZ, AVON CLAUDE BACNAT
    8824 HERNANDEZ, AZER APILADO
    8825 HERNANDEZ, CHARINA SALCEDO
    8826 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD JR ARCENA
    8827 HERNANDEZ, HANNA GRACE REYES
    8828 HERNANDEZ, JOMEL LEONISA
    8829 HERNANDEZ, KRISTEL ORBETA
    8830 HERNANDEZ, KRYSTEL YUZON
    8831 HERNANDEZ, LAILANI ARELA
    8832 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY BARANDON
    8833 HERNANDEZ, MARY CARYL YVONNE LIZO
    8834 HERNANDEZ, MARY HYACINTH TARIMAN
    8835 HERNANDEZ, MAUREEN DE GUZMAN
    8836 HERNANDEZ, MIKEE ANN VICENIO
    8837 HERNANDEZ, NERIZA ALARCON
    8838 HERNANDEZ, NIÑA ROSE REYES
    8839 HERNANDEZ, REALIZA ATIENZA
    8840 HERNANDEZ, RENANTE PANGANIBAN
    8841 HERNANDEZ, ROBIN TRUFIL
    8842 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE ANN DE LEON
    8843 HERNANDEZ, ROWENA TRINIDAD
    8844 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PENOLIO
    8845 HERNANDEZ, VANGIE BOLANTE
    8846 HERNANDO, ELLINIE CARSIDO
    8847 HERNANI, MARIAN THERESE NAVARRA
    8848 HERODA, JONAS MACABUHAY
    8849 HERRADA, EDEN MAY JUANICO
    8850 HERRADURA, JOHN ELIZER DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:179 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 HERRADURA, MARK JOSEPH TAGAVILLA
    8852 HERRERA, EVANGELINE NICDAO
    8853 HERRERA, HANNAH KOREN SANTOS
    8854 HERRERA, JUCY RAÑISES
    8855 HERRERA, MARIA NATIVIDAD DEL PRADO
    8856 HERRERA, RENZ EMMANUEL CRUZ
    8857 HERRERA, RIECA TACTICA
    8858 HERRERIA, APRIL PRINCESS NOVERAS
    8859 HEYRANA, REVICTORY INOC
    8860 HIASA, CHRISTINE JOY ARLOS
    8861 HIBEK, JOEY ALFORJA
    8862 HIDALGO, EMMA TABADA
    8863 HIDALGO, JEZREEL JOY BAGUNU
    8864 HIDALGO, VENUS MALLILLIN
    8865 HIERRO, DARWIN RAMOS
    8866 HIERRO, MICHAEL DONAIRE
    8867 HIGAYON, ROMMEL TUGAY
    8868 HIGOM, ROLLIE TUPASI
    8869 HIJE, HELEN MAGALONA
    8870 HIKILAN, OLIVE KYZYL SERACARPIO
    8871 HILADO, BERTITO JR SUAREZ
    8872 HILARIA, MA CARMEN VALDENIBRO
    8873 HILARIO, EZEKIEL JOHN QUIAZON
    8874 HILARIO, GRACIELA ANTONIA REYNOSO
    8875 HILARIO, KAREN LUIS
    8876 HILARIO, KATHRYN ANNE SENSON
    8877 HILL, AGNES GALLANO
    8878 HILOMA, CLARA FRAC
    8879 HILOT, ARIEL DALDE
    8880 HILOT, MELJANE TIZON
    8881 HIMARANGAN, CHRISTENE SALVALOZA
    8882 HIMATAY, CHRISTINE JOY DALISAY
    8883 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN BERINDES
    8884 HINANIBAN, MARIANE CASTILLON
    8885 HINAYON, JESSABELLE MENDOZA
    8886 HINDRANA, EDEL FAITH MABANAG
    8887 HINGPIT, SANDRA CENTINO
    8888 HINTAPAN, RODEL SUMAMPONG
    8889 HINTOLORO, ANGELA MAY PAGTALUNAN
    8890 HIPE, JADE MARCH BLANCO
    8891 HIPOL, KHRISNA CHERI PACLEBARE
    8892 HIPOLITO, DARWIN DELIMA
    8893 HIPOLITO, FERNANDO JR VITUG
    8894 HIPOLITO, JULIET AGUILAR
    8895 HIPOLITO, MA KRISTEL MATALANG
    8896 HIPOLITO, MANUEL TAGO
    8897 HIPOLITO, NORMA MAE BARUA
    8898 HIQUIANA, ROMMEL GAGAZA
    8899 HISANAN, DAICY POSADAS
    8900 HISOLER, MARKNEL LONGGAKIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:180 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 HISTORIA, MABEL FUNELAS
    8902 HITEG, JULIEN ANUAY
    8903 HITEROZA, JONAS PRESTO
    8904 HOLGADO, AFRYL QUIJANO
    8905 HOMMA, MAELANIE JOY MALLARI
    8906 HONA, YOKO ROPAL
    8907 HONCULADA, CAREN DUMANGCAS
    8908 HONRADO, JESSA ALUB
    8909 HONREJAS, ALEXIS JOSHUA DULGUIME
    8910 HONRUBIA, DESIREE MAGNO
    8911 HONTEVEROS, IRISH JAO
    8912 HONTIVEROS, MICHAEL JOHN FLORES
    8913 HORIQUE, RANIELA MAE VILLAGANTE
    8914 HORNALES, ANA MARIE TEPASE
    8915 HORTAL, CHRISTIAN MOOG
    8916 HORTALEZA, MARIEDETH MANAOIS
    8917 HORTELANO, MYLET TAGUSI
    8918 HORTELANO, PORFERIO QUINAIN
    8919 HOUGHTON, TRISHIA SEÑADOZA
    8920 HOYOHOY, AIZA LINGO
    8921 HUALDE, LIEZEL DELA GENTE
    8922 HUBAHIB, RIO LOURDES VERZOSA
    8923 HUBILLA, PHILIP ROSALEJOS
    8924 HUELAR, JENALYN PELINGON
    8925 HUERNO, VAN HENRIECH SUMAYAO
    8926 HUERTO, MA TERESA INOCENCIO
    8927 HUET, KATHERINE PARAS
    8928 HUFANCIA, GEORGE FERNANDEZ
    8929 HUFANO, JOEY BATANGOSO
    8930 HUGANAS, SWEET ANGELICA AQUINO
    8931 HUGHES, DARIA PAR
    8932 HUGO, ARJAY RONDOLO
    8933 HUGO, KRISTINE HOPE MADERA
    8934 HUGO, ROMEO JR SAÑEZ
    8935 HUGO, ROSELLE ANN CANINDO
    8936 HUMADAS, LOVELY CODILLA
    8937 HUMAWAN, KIMBERLY LLABRES
    8938 HUNA, CARMELA PANGAN
    8939 HUNEAULT, FENELYN CORSIGA
    8940 HURTADA, LEO JR PARCON
    8941 HURTADO, JOHN ALLAN PANIZARES
    8942 HUSANA, SZUSA MAY SALVANERA
    8943 HUSENIA, CAROLINA CAPUNO
    8944 HUSSAM, JOCELYN PATIÑO
    8945 HUSSEIN, AINON-JARIAH PANGCOGA
    8946 HUTAMARES, ERICK JORDAN
    8947 HYOLIM, JENNIE MABRAS
    8948 IBAD, NORHAYA DATUKALI
    8949 IBAJAN, RONALD HINGOYON
    8950 IBAJAN, VANESSA NICOLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:181 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 IBAL, RONALYN SECORATA
    8952 IBALE, JOSEPH PEPITO
    8953 IBAN, SMERALDA BANASAN
    8954 IBAOC, CHARINA LOPECILLO
    8955 IBARBIA, RAISA RUELO
    8956 IBARRA, LOVEL JUN ALOJADO
    8957 IBARRIENTOS, RUPERTO ISAGANI JR GONZALES
    8958 IBASCO, MARICEL NOMBILA
    8959 IBASE, IVY JOY DINEROS
    8960 IBATAN, CHEREZ MARIE CATIGAWAN
    8961 IBATUAN, JOSE MARIE BERNARDO
    8962 IBATUAN, LIOBA DOMINGUEZ
    8963 IBAY, CAREN ALCORIZA
    8964 IBAY, FRANZ JEREMIAH GUILLERMO
    8965 IBAÑEZ, ALFREDO DACALLOS
    8966 IBAÑEZ, APRIL
    8967 IBAÑEZ, ARLENE JOY CLOMA
    8968 IBAÑEZ, ARMANDO JR RESTOR
    8969 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER ESQUILONA
    8970 IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ACON
    8971 IBAÑEZ, JEIEL FABULA
    8972 IBAÑEZ, MARYJANE IRAN
    8973 IBAÑEZ, PAULO
    8974 IBAÑEZ, REGINA BASTO
    8975 IBERO, JERILIE SIAGO
    8976 IBLASIN, MICHELLE BALALA
    8977 IBN ABDULLAH, NAWIRA MOHAMMADALI
    8978 IBNO, RASIL SALIM
    8979 IBO, JOAHNA FAVA
    8980 IBONA, FAMILA BASALO
    8981 IBRAHIM, AMANIE GURO
    8982 IBRAHIM, JEHAN CAMAD
    8983 IBRAHIM, JOHAYNA DIALEM
    8984 IBRAHIM, NOREN KUDARAT
    8985 IBRAHIM, RAHMA ANGNIE
    8986 IBRAHIM, ROHANIFAH MACARIMBANG
    8987 IBRAHIM, ROSELAINIE CAUNTONGAN
    8988 IBRAHIM, SITTIE AINA BARUA
    8989 IBUNA, JONNA MARIE TAPAY
    8990 IBUYAT, KAREN TALATTU
    8991 IBUYAT, VANESSA TALATTU
    8992 ICALABIS, DIANA JUARDE
    8993 ICOY, JEZREAL SASING
    8994 IDALA, VINA FRANCISCO
    8995 IDIO, FRANCE GINNO PARONABLE
    8996 IDIO, MELISSA ANN PARONABLE
    8997 IDO, CARLA MAE CADUYAC
    8998 IDOS, NHIL CABACANG
    8999 IDRIS, ALBIYA ARBAA
    9000 IGAR, CYRIL-PEP QUERUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:182 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 IGLESIA, MICALYNN SISON
    9002 IGLESIAS, JEAN ROSE FULIG
    9003 IGLESIAS, KATHREEN ALLYCH DE VERA
    9004 IGNACIO, CLETH AILEN DELOS REYES
    9005 IGNACIO, EDELWISE SANCHEZ
    9006 IGNACIO, JEN-JEN CUBIO
    9007 IGNACIO, JEREMAE BORJA
    9008 IGNACIO, JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
    9009 IGNACIO, NOLIE JOHN DUNGAO
    9010 IGNACIO, RAYMOND FLORES
    9011 IGNACIO, TIMOTHY JOHN BAUTISTA
    9012 IGNALIG, RICHEL PANOGALINGA
    9013 IGNALIG, WEILA ORTIZ
    9014 IGNAS, LOVELYN HIZON
    9015 IGNE, ALPRINCE MACARAEG
    9016 IGNO, CRYSTAL MARASIGAN
    9017 IGNORO, ESMERALDA BASIA
    9018 IGON-IGON, MARL IGNATIUS GARCIA
    9019 IGOT, PRINCESS EVA CABRAHAN
    9020 IGSOC, WAWIE TEMPLA
    9021 IGTOS, HAZEL GRACE SALVADOR
    9022 IGUIN, JED VINCENT TAMBONG
    9023 IKIRAM, ALBAR UNDAIN
    9024 ILA, JUAINA BANTAYAN
    9025 ILAGAN, ANALYN LANTICAN
    9026 ILAGAN, CERNEL FAJUTANG
    9027 ILAGAN, JANEL SARTE
    9028 ILAGAN, JENEEN ATIENZA
    9029 ILAGAN, MARILOU LORENO
    9030 ILAGAN, MIZPA RACHELLE DIMAYUGA
    9031 ILAN, JOVY ESCOBEDO
    9032 ILANO, FRANCY EVANGELISTA
    9033 ILAO, ERIC JAY FRANCISCO
    9034 ILAO, JENICA BOTABARA
    9035 ILAO, RICHELLE LIPNICA
    9036 ILAR, AILENE TAACA
    9037 ILARDE, DIMERLINE SORIANO
    9038 ILAYA, BEVERLY DELOS SANTOS
    9039 ILDEFONSO, RUBY ANN ESTEBAN
    9040 ILIGAN, MARY JOY CELIS
    9041 ILIS, SHARA LYN TOLIC
    9042 ILLANA, KRIZTALYN BALDO
    9043 ILO, ROMALYN GABATON
    9044 ILOG, CRISEL FAELDONIA
    9045 ILUMIN, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
    9046 ILUMIN, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
    9047 ILUSTRE, BRYAN BERTULFO
    9048 ILUSTRISIMO, GEMALYN PACINIO
    9049 ILUSTRISIMO, JADE TUTONG
    9050 IMAM, CRISTINA AYOB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:183 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 IMAMIL, CRISTINE CONDEZ
    9052 IMO, RICHARD LASALA
    9053 IMPRESO, SELNY POSTORIOSO
    9054 IMPROSO, ROLANDO JR SEVA
    9055 INACAY, PERRY DIAZ
    9056 INAUDITO, ROELENE NEMIS
    9057 INAWILE, IRENE ILIGAN
    9058 INCESO, LEAH GABO
    9059 INCIERTO, CHRISTINE JANE CACHO
    9060 INCISO, JOAN GUBA
    9061 INCOGNITO, MICHELLE SUE BAYBAY
    9062 INDAB, ANNA LUZ SABANAL
    9063 INDICO, FLORDELIZ FULGAR
    9064 INDIG, CHATEAU PAREDES
    9065 INDUCIL, RAYMOND SALAZAR
    9066 INFANTE, FRANCIS IMMANUEL DARIA
    9067 INFANTE, GAZEL RHAE DECENA
    9068 INFANTE, MARIA GLOPEL VICTORINO
    9069 INFANTE, MARINO III COFUENTES
    9070 INFANTE, REYNOLD MENDOZA
    9071 INFANTE, RICHARD OREÑA
    9072 INGAN, IRWIN BORROMEO
    9073 INGARAN, DON JOHN NUÑEZ
    9074 INGAY, MARK OLIVER BORRES
    9075 INIEGO, VIENNA RICHELLE MAURICIO
    9076 INIONG, OLIMAR JAMIRI
    9077 INITAN, JOHN IVAN JICKAIN
    9078 INJOG, KIT EMILY ABELLANA
    9079 INLAMMONG, BRENDA TAGTAGON
    9080 INLIWAN, BELEN SOLON
    9081 INMACHOG, FROILAN JR ALNGANGEW
    9082 INOCENCIO, MARJORIE STA ROSA
    9083 INOCENCIO, RACHELLE CATAP
    9084 INOCIAN, JEROME MARIANO
    9085 INOCILLAS, ERICK JAMES ECHAVEZ
    9086 INOFRE, MA CRISTINA NEMIL
    9087 INOJALES, ROSALINA DINOY
    9088 INSANI, ENGELYN TANAWON
    9089 INSIGNE, SHARMIN BERNABE
    9090 INSOY, MICHELLE KLING
    9091 INTAL, CHERLYN JOYCE FORTAJADA
    9092 INTATANO, MARIA LUISA RESPICIO
    9093 INTELIGANDO, KATRINA TOCMO
    9094 INTEROLIZO, MA FE DE LA CRUZ
    9095 INTONG, ROD STEPHEN CORRE
    9096 INVENTADO, SHIERALYN JOY ROTANO
    9097 INVENTO, JOSE BASILIO CATIMPOHAN
    9098 IPONG, SHEILA GRAMA
    9099 IPORAC, KIMBERLY JAVIER
    9100 IQUIN, JOSALYN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:184 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 IRAL, DONALD MAC VILLANUEVA
    9102 IRAL, JESSICA ALEXIS NAGUIAT
    9103 IRANZO, RHEA VALENZUELA
    9104 IRATAGOTEA, MARY GRACE DALIDA
    9105 IRINGAN, PERLA FAJARDO
    9106 ISA, FARIDA ARILON
    9107 ISAGRE, ANGELICA MAE DETERA
    9108 ISAGUIRRE, AMY ROSE
    9109 ISAGUNDE, MILDRED SAN JOSE
    9110 ISAR, REYMARK ARNAIZ
    9111 ISHMAEL, ALTAN IDILIS
    9112 ISIDOR, JUVY BASINA IGNACIO
    9113 ISIDORO, NEIL RENMAR MUYA
    9114 ISIDRO, MA CHARLIEN GACILAN
    9115 ISIDRO, ZYRAH GABITANAN
    9116 ISIP, CAIRA JANE ARELLANO
    9117 ISIP, GEMMALYN DUNGO
    9118 ISLA, MICHELLE VELASCO
    9119 ISLA, VANESSA SIBLAG
    9120 ISMAEL, CHRISTIAN LOUIE PIMENTEL
    9121 ISMAEL, JULIE MAGNO
    9122 ISMAIL, MO'FIDAH ABBAS
    9123 ISNEC, MARIA TERESA VILLASPIN
    9124 ISON, ERJOHN FLORES
    9125 ISON, JEFFRY SOSOTER
    9126 ISOTROS, JHOMAR CASILAN
    9127 ISRAEL, EMMANUEL JR MEDINACELI
    9128 ISRAEL, JANE TRINIDAD
    9129 ISRAEL, TRIXIE SEMILLA
    9130 ISSAN, AGNES ESCANDOR
    9131 ISSIC, GERALDINE SIMEON
    9132 ISTURIS, RONEL FLORES
    9133 ISUBAL, CHITTY MARIE TABAR
    9134 ISUGA, MARY JENLEN JOY SALDIVIA
    9135 ITANG, NIMROD ALBINO
    9136 ITCHON, CHRISTINE JOY SAMBILAY
    9137 ITOL, ROBELYN HINAMPAS
    9138 ITTIW, JENELYN KEFA
    9139 ITURRALDE, MARY DOROTHY CAMILLER
    9140 ITURRIAGA, EVERLY GINANDOY
    9141 IWAY, KEENAN LEOJ ANIÑON
    9142 IZON, JEANICA MARIE ARAGONES
    9143 JAAFAR, ISMAEL JR FAUSTINO
    9144 JABA-AN, MARVIN AMASA
    9145 JABAGAT, FEBRELYN SALVILLA
    9146 JABAS, PRINCES ALMIRA MANSO
    9147 JABELO, DINESSA LENTEJAS
    9148 JABILLO, MALOU CABILDO
    9149 JABILLO, MEZEIL JOY MELO
    9150 JABOLI, GRETCHEL ADZUARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:185 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 JABONETE, JACKIE LOU BACSAL
    9152 JABONETE, REO PACUAN
    9153 JABONILLO, JAYNO PANGGO
    9154 JABONILLO, JULIANNE KAYE ABEJERO
    9155 JABONILLO, KATHELYNN BONTIPULA
    9156 JACA, GWENDOLYN NUEZ
    9157 JACA, RANDY BENUSA
    9158 JACABAN, GENEVIEVE TILLOR
    9159 JACALA, KRISTINE ELIZABETH CASTOR
    9160 JACALAN, JANICE ZABALA
    9161 JACILA, MARY JOY OMBAO
    9162 JACINTO, HEDELYN GLORY ACOB
    9163 JACINTO, JHUMAR MIGUEL
    9164 JACINTO, JOEFREY ALEJANDRO
    9165 JACINTO, RONNELL NUÑEZ
    9166 JACO, JARRLYN LAW PAGUNTALAN
    9167 JACO, JESSA MAE GONZALES
    9168 JACOB, FIRMLY VARONA
    9169 JACOB, JENNELYN ANTIQUIERA
    9170 JACOB, JOEL AGBANLOG
    9171 JACOBE, ROSEMARIE CONSTANTINO
    9172 JACULBE, NORFILI ESPEREZA
    9173 JADIE, ACEJAN LASCUÑA
    9174 JADLOC, ACENETE CABANTAC
    9175 JADULCO, MARY GRACE DIMAKILING
    9176 JAEL, LORAINE MAE GONZAGA
    9177 JAEN, JOSIE BERGANTINOS
    9178 JAGOPA-AS, LYNETH ALEGADO
    9179 JAHARAN, AMEER-HAN ABDUSALAM
    9180 JAHURAN, ROSENIWATI KINSUAN
    9181 JAI, MOHAMMAD KHALID ABDUL
    9182 JAIM, JOFEL JOY TERANTE
    9183 JAIME, AVELINO JR DE LA CRUZ
    9184 JAIME, JEAN LAUS
    9185 JAIMIN, AYARA HARISUN
    9186 JAIN, CHERRYLYN GREGORIO
    9187 JAINAR, SHARON JOY SARONA
    9188 JAINUDDIN, FATMA AUD
    9189 JAIYARI, AIYESHA AMIL
    9190 JAKOSALEM, LIEZEL BERGONIA
    9191 JALA, HAZEL MANUALES
    9192 JALAGO, EDRIC LUNA
    9193 JALALON, LUCIA TANDINGAN
    9194 JALANDONI, ARALYN ALEDO
    9195 JALANDONI, EDEN VILLAMONTE
    9196 JALANDONI, ROVILY MIRANDA
    9197 JALBUENA, FRAMELA GERALDINO
    9198 JALECO, CHARIS VALERIE TUMBAGA
    9199 JALECO, KEYNETH JAY TORRES
    9200 JALIL, SHOJEN KUSIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:186 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 JALIPA, ELLERY NULLADA
    9202 JALMAANI, KATHRYN MERIN
    9203 JALMASCO, LEMUEL JAMES DICHOSO
    9204 JALOS, BRYAN SAGUID
    9205 JALOS, PATRICK JAMES ALCOMENDRAS
    9206 JALUAG, NIRVANA ISIS EPONG
    9207 JAMAD, FATIMA AMING
    9208 JAMAGO, MARY GRACE CAHILIG
    9209 JAMAL, JAMALICA ALI
    9210 JAMAN, SHIELA TOPSAN
    9211 JAMANDRE, HONEYLYN DELA CRUZ
    9212 JAMBALOS, GRACE FETIZANAN
    9213 JAMIAS, GENEVEIVE OBCIANA
    9214 JAMIG, GLADYS SANTIAGO
    9215 JAMIL, HAFSA ALI
    9216 JAMILANO, KRIZZIA ROBEL
    9217 JAMILI, GENEVA LARON
    9218 JAMILI, JOSHUA BUSARAL
    9219 JAMISAL, MICHAELA DIAZ
    9220 JAMISON, CATHERINE JANE DELFIN
    9221 JAMON, MICHELLE SETENTA
    9222 JAMORA, KRISTINE RUAZA
    9223 JAMORA, LALAINE MAE ANDRINO
    9224 JAMOROL, RUZZIL MEDADO
    9225 JAMPIL, KATHRYN MAE TIBURCIO
    9226 JANABBIL, SAIK CALVIE BALUAN
    9227 JANADIL, MERNILIZA BERNARDO
    9228 JANAIRO, JHOESTER MICHICKO EVELITO
    9229 JANAP, JURY FHEL FABITO
    9230 JANCORDA, MEI KRIS PANDIAL
    9231 JANCUA, MARY JOY BALLESTA
    9232 JANDAYAN, DONNA MARIE PEROTE
    9233 JANDAYAN, GEIZA FAITH SALCEDO
    9234 JANDOQUILE, KRIS SAN OCHEA
    9235 JANDULONG, MYCE RECTO
    9236 JANER, JENNIFER COLIS
    9237 JANGAO, MARK JACOB CAGATA
    9238 JANOLINO, CHARIE JEAN TOMARONG
    9239 JANORAS, ROGER CABULAO
    9240 JAO, IRISH JOY HAGOS
    9241 JAPA, JUDELYN BURGOS
    9242 JAPAL, AMY CARIAS
    9243 JAPITAN, JOYLYN MANANQUEZ
    9244 JAPITANA, LORRAINE JAMERO
    9245 JAPOS, WILFREDO ALVAREZ
    9246 JAQUEZ, JAMAICA NAVARRO
    9247 JARA, AMIE GONZALES
    9248 JARA, SABINA CORREA
    9249 JARABEJO, JULIE ANN
    9250 JARABO, JANSEN ROY DOMINGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:187 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 JARALES, ENA JESSA KRISTINE ROLLAN
    9252 JARALVE, JADE ALYNN TEVES
    9253 JARALVE, RIZA BAJE
    9254 JARAMILLA, EVELYN OSARRAGA
    9255 JARAPAN, JENNIFER QUILANTANG
    9256 JARAPAN, MARISSA LEPALAM
    9257 JARAPAN, SALVE LEPALAM
    9258 JARAVATA, ROBERTO SANTOS
    9259 JARDELEZA, JOSHUA MARLO SOLIS
    9260 JARDENICO, KENNETH MARK FELOMINO
    9261 JARDIN, DAN VIRGIL MORALES
    9262 JARDIN, JEAN CYRELLE ENVASE
    9263 JARDIN, PABLO JR CADAG
    9264 JARDIN, PAUL PORFIRIO JR MANAGO
    9265 JARDIN, ROVELYN TAMARION
    9266 JARDIN, YUORICK ADVINCULA
    9267 JARINA, STEPHEN LANZ BILAOS
    9268 JARITO, MARICEL DEGUIA
    9269 JARO, STEPHEN JAKE AGUILAR
    9270 JARON, ARCELI TAMOR
    9271 JASARENO, ANNE LORRAINE ALIAS
    9272 JASARENO, ROSE ANN CRUZ
    9273 JASON, ADNIS TADIA
    9274 JASON, GENALIN MADREDANO
    9275 JAUCULAN, EDETH TESS ALQUIZAR
    9276 JAUCULAN, JOANNA BAGNOL
    9277 JAUDDIN, MARYAM AMINA TAHAMAD
    9278 JAUOD, JAY EVANGELISTA
    9279 JAURIGUE, JEROME MIGUEL
    9280 JAURIGUE, SHANNEN MONTEMAR
    9281 JAVA, CHRISTINE FAITH SECOSA
    9282 JAVA, ELMEDA JALECO
    9283 JAVATE, JAYPEE CODERA
    9284 JAVATE, MARIBEL CLAVERIA
    9285 JAVELONA, ATT KINNS KRISTIAN VIOLAN
    9286 JAVIER, AIMEE JANE COMIA
    9287 JAVIER, AUREA CARAAN
    9288 JAVIER, DANLYZ BAUTISTA
    9289 JAVIER, EMILYN LAGOD
    9290 JAVIER, GLOISA ENRIQUES
    9291 JAVIER, JADEMA PEÑARUBIA
    9292 JAVIER, JESSA MAGDAYAO
    9293 JAVIER, JOIE EIMERENE HALLARE
    9294 JAVIER, JOSEPH CRYMSON MAMARADLO
    9295 JAVIER, JOSHUA OBENA
    9296 JAVIER, JOSHUA STA ANA
    9297 JAVIER, MARC ERNEST ANDO
    9298 JAVIER, MOMAR TORIBIO
    9299 JAVIER, NERISSA CAMPANER
    9300 JAVIER, NOAMI ORINDAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:188 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 JAVIER, NORLYN CLEMENTE
    9302 JAVIER, SHARON MAY GUERRERO
    9303 JAVIL, JOYLYN FUNDAL
    9304 JAVILLO, GENALYN LAJO
    9305 JAVILLONAR, MARJO JAVILLONAR
    9306 JAVINEZ, TESSIE SOLIVA
    9307 JAVONITALLA, JUVY ADUANA
    9308 JAWELE, GRACE SUSARNO
    9309 JAWID, MARIA JOCELYN GARCIA
    9310 JAWOD, MICHELE CUAMBOT
    9311 JAYAG, ANALYN ALBORES
    9312 JAYANI, PADZMAHAL GRACIANO
    9313 JAYLO, JOHN CARLO VEGA
    9314 JAYME, LENIELYN BUGTAY
    9315 JAYME, LEONEDES PELAJE
    9316 JAYME, MARIA FE PARDO
    9317 JAYOMA, HELEN DE LEON
    9318 JAZO, JASTINE JESSEN PALMA
    9319 JAZUL, ALBERTO III DELA CRUZ
    9320 JAÑALA, MARY CLAIRE BAJE
    9321 JEBULAN, MARINELLE CASTILLO
    9322 JENSEN, PAT MILLEY GALOLO
    9323 JEREZ, MARK JAY YOLIM
    9324 JERUSALEM, JHON ALBERT TAMAYO
    9325 JESUITAS, CARMINA FE VALDEZ
    9326 JIANA, NORWATI KANYANG
    9327 JIMENA, MECALLA BARBARA ISRAEL
    9328 JIMENEA, JOHANNA KAY BUGNA
    9329 JIMENEZ, ANNTONETH RONDINA
    9330 JIMENEZ, ANTHONY JOHN AVILES
    9331 JIMENEZ, CAMILLE BONIFACIO
    9332 JIMENEZ, ELSIE JOY PIMIENTA
    9333 JIMENEZ, GODPRAY TATAD
    9334 JIMENEZ, JANELIE ALVARICO
    9335 JIMENEZ, JASMIN PATALETA
    9336 JIMENEZ, JASMINE LIZ COSAPE
    9337 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN BUCAO
    9338 JIMENEZ, JESSICA CORALES
    9339 JIMENEZ, JESSICA NARITO
    9340 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN ORDONIO
    9341 JIMENEZ, JULIE MAE LAJERA
    9342 JIMENEZ, MA CIELITO ANNE LIBAO
    9343 JIMENEZ, MA PILAR EMBRADO
    9344 JIMENEZ, MARTHEL FABIANA
    9345 JIMENEZ, MELANIE MARTEJA
    9346 JIMENEZ, NORALYN TESORO
    9347 JIMENEZ, RJ KENNEDY TOME
    9348 JIMENO, IAN ROY ENCARNADA
    9349 JINO-O, GEORECEL RIO
    9350 JO, AILEEN JOY PABILONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:189 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 JOAQUIN, DISA LAUREANO
    9352 JOAQUINO, AL VENCENT OCON
    9353 JOCSON, JEANLY ARANDIA
    9354 JOCSON, REYMELYN SEDA
    9355 JOLAMPONG, JEAN NHIEL SARAOS
    9356 JOLIPAS, LEA LOPEZ
    9357 JOLO, JOAN LAGDAMIN
    9358 JOMAO-AS, JANELLE PONTOY
    9359 JONAS, JAY MAR GARCIA
    9360 JONTILANO, CHARIE GRACE JUANITAS
    9361 JORDAN, EUNICA SHAYNE VASALLO
    9362 JORDAN, GERALDINE AGRAVIADOR
    9363 JORDAN, MICHELLE PEREZ
    9364 JOROLAN, ROSALEE BAGCAT
    9365 JORQUIA, MARCHIE ANN HERMOSA
    9366 JOSE, APRIL GRACE SABAYSABAY
    9367 JOSE, ARJEL GUTIERREZ
    9368 JOSE, CRISSTEL MALCAMPO
    9369 JOSE, EDMALYN ALICOBEN
    9370 JOSE, JULIUS CHARLES JALOVA
    9371 JOSE, LOUIE BAZAN
    9372 JOSE, MAYCEDELLE ESCUETA
    9373 JOSE, MELVIN JOHN HERRERA
    9374 JOSE, NENITA MAGARRO
    9375 JOSE, REALIZA VICENTE
    9376 JOSE, RENE GARCIA
    9377 JOSE, RUBILYN DE LA CRUZ
    9378 JOSEPH, JANICE ANGCO
    9379 JOSOL, MALYN MIRA
    9380 JOSON, PRISCILA ANDAYA
    9381 JOVELLANOS, LEO MENDOZA
    9382 JOVEN, ANGELICA PALCON
    9383 JOVEN, CHRISTOPHER II NACARIO
    9384 JOVEN, LENIEL MAE AGURA
    9385 JOYGOS, JORJEAN GALLO
    9386 JOYNO, ANA MAE ENCINARES
    9387 JOYO, JONATHAN AMITH
    9388 JOYO, SHAINA JEMENIZ
    9389 JUABOT, BABE JANE SOLERA
    9390 JUAMIS, GLADYS MONTECILLO
    9391 JUAN, JANE PADILLA
    9392 JUAN, MARY JANE GALE
    9393 JUAN, MYLENE CUSTODIO
    9394 JUAN, REGINA LAPID
    9395 JUAN, ROCHELLE MAE LICTAG
    9396 JUAN, RONALYN PALAGOD
    9397 JUANE, MARC SAMUEL LAVARIAS
    9398 JUANES, ROBERT ZIPAGAN
    9399 JUANGA, EZRA KENNETH CAUSO
    9400 JUANILLAS, RUBELYN TAYER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:190 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 JUANILLO, REA CHARMAE MARGAREJO
    9402 JUANINO, MONICA RIVERO
    9403 JUANITE, HANNAHLEA SUNIT
    9404 JUANITE, PRECIOUS PEARL TECSON
    9405 JUANITO, OLIVE JANE REVILLA
    9406 JUANZON, ANNA MALYN DONIÑA
    9407 JUAREZ, JOSIE LOU HALICHIC
    9408 JUAREZ, JUSTIN ROSE MENDEZ
    9409 JUAREZ, VIVIEN PERDIGON
    9410 JUAYNO, JUDY MAE GREGORIO
    9411 JUBAIL, NURHADZEE LEE
    9412 JUCOY, APRIL MARIE VINCHELLI APUHIN
    9413 JUDAVAR, AISA BIGUEJA
    9414 JUEZAN, HANNA VIN WALES
    9415 JUGANAS, EAN ETHEL ANCHETA
    9416 JUGOS, SIDNEY MORALES
    9417 JUL, ARLENE BAAKAL
    9418 JULAILI, MAIDA ABDU
    9419 JULAINE, SHARY JYLL CAPUTOLAN
    9420 JULAPONG, JUNRY LINOGAO
    9421 JULATON, MA NOVA LEE TAMBOLERO
    9422 JULIAN, AIRISH TULIAN
    9423 JULIAN, ANGELICA MARAMBA
    9424 JULIAN, ARNELYN BERSANO
    9425 JULIAN, JESSA TAGARA
    9426 JULIAN, WENDY MARIE VOCAL
    9427 JULIANE, NICOLE JOY CAANCAN
    9428 JULIANO, RACHELLE TUTAAN
    9429 JULIANO, RICHELLE CAINGLES
    9430 JUMALON, HYACYNTH SUICO
    9431 JUMALON, MARVIN CANENCIA
    9432 JUMAMIL, GLAIZA LYN LAPINIG
    9433 JUMAMIL, JIMMY MONGIT
    9434 JUMANGUIN, NESSYL BOLTRON
    9435 JUMANTOC, REYLITO DELA PENA
    9436 JUMAO-AS, JOY GRACE ALILIGAY
    9437 JUMAO-AS, NICO TAGAYON
    9438 JUMAWAN, CHARLENE VELEZ
    9439 JUMAWAN, REYSIELYN MARASIGAN
    9440 JUMAWAN, ZYXELL MARTISANO
    9441 JUMAWAY, ROSE MARIE FUERTES
    9442 JUMAYAO, JEISHA JOIE ACMA
    9443 JUNGCO, DIANE LYN MARQUEZ
    9444 JUNGCO, ROMEO PIMENTEL
    9445 JUNI, KIMBERLY AJIAS
    9446 JUNIO, CARISSA PRESTOZA
    9447 JUNIO, CLARISSE DANIELLE ROSENTO
    9448 JUNIO, JENEBOY ROSARIO
    9449 JUNIO, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
    9450 JUNSAY, CHARMAINE LEGISLADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:191 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 JUNSAY, JUVINELL PACHECO
    9452 JUNSAY, MAEBELLE HUBO
    9453 JUNSAY, SHEILA MAE GALAN
    9454 JUNTILLA, JHONNA BELLE VELASCO
    9455 JUNTILLA, MA JERRYLEN BALAORO
    9456 JUQUIANA, STEFFAN-MAE CORTEZ
    9457 JURADO, CHRISNA ATUP
    9458 JURADO, GEMMA GUNTING
    9459 JURANE, RAYMART TAGURAN
    9460 JURIDICO, JENNYLEN SUPERA
    9461 JUSAY, JING-JING HERNANDEZ
    9462 JUSAY, MARY ROSE MALALUAN
    9463 JUSOY, MARY ANN MUNDAN
    9464 JUSTINIANI, DAISY VILLAROSA
    9465 JUSTINIANI, JOHN PAUL CUSTODIO
    9466 JUSTINIANO, LOVELYN ROGERO
    9467 JUSTO, DIANNE ROSE PETRAS
    9468 JUTBA, CHECHIE BUNTAN
    9469 JUTBA, ISRAFEL ABELLAR
    9470 JUYO, ELLAINE MAE LLANES
    9471 KADDAM, ALIA MAING
    9472 KADIL, AL MALIK DESPUES
    9473 KADUSALE, SANTIAGO JR RETES
    9474 KAHBATA, JAIRA MUKASLAL
    9475 KAIRAN, MOHAIDER JANNARAL
    9476 KALAW, ORLANDO NORA
    9477 KALI, NORMINA CARUDIN
    9478 KALIM, RADZMA ANTASARI
    9479 KAMAMA, ROHAINA GALMAK
    9480 KAMDON, REYNAN MONSERATE
    9481 KAMENSA, SALAMAH MALIGA
    9482 KAMID, LANGKAHURA BAGADI
    9483 KANAPIA, FEBRAIDA CAMSA
    9484 KANAPIA, MAYMONA ESMAEL
    9485 KANAPIA, RAIDA MANGILALA
    9486 KANTALA, RHISTY GORIO
    9487 KARAGDAG, MA HELEN MADRAZO
    9488 KARAY, ALNAZHER ANIK
    9489 KARIM, AHMAD DUB
    9490 KARIM, AINILYN ORIN
    9491 KARIM, MARBIAH ROMANGCAP
    9492 KASAN, SARAH GUIOMLA
    9493 KASILAG, LOGINNE BORAL
    9494 KASIM, MERISSA SAIYARI
    9495 KASIM, SHEILA EJANDA
    9496 KATAGUE, IVY GRACE ORIGEN
    9497 KATIGBAK, MARIA CELEDONIA MAGTIBAY
    9498 KATIMPO, HELEN ORBISTA
    9499 KAUNAYAN, PAJERNA JUMALA
    9500 KELEY, ROMEO BANGAW
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:192 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 KEMPIS, STEPHEN ANAVISO
    9502 KENEPT, FRAULIEN MANACHAO
    9503 KIAKI, FRANKLIN POL MENDOZA
    9504 KIAT-ONG, THELMA AWAS
    9505 KIDANGEN, MELODY TEGWA
    9506 KIERULF, ALYZZA NICOLE MAY
    9507 KILAKIGA, ANGELO BONIFACIO
    9508 KILING, REALYN IDALA
    9509 KILLIP, JASMINE DUMAPIS
    9510 KIM, KATHERINE MIRANDA
    9511 KIMAYONG, MERLYN BIDANG
    9512 KIMAYONG, RACHAEL FRAGATA
    9513 KIMBATOY, CRISANTA DAPYAWEN
    9514 KIMMAYONG, JULIE ANN BULATAO
    9515 KING, JESY ROSE DE VERA
    9516 KING, MA LOURDES LITANG
    9517 KIRAM, SAMRAH IBRAHIM
    9518 KISSAIE, FATIMA DELWERIZA SAKILI
    9519 KIT, JIMMIE BOY LORESCO
    9520 KLAW, NORIJAH TUKAS
    9521 KONG, MARK ANTHONY OFONDA
    9522 KRUK, ROSALIE FAUSTINO
    9523 KUAN, EUNICE NIEVES EREDIANO
    9524 KUMAR, CHRISDAYLE ANTONIO
    9525 KUMAYOG, DYAB ABAD
    9526 KUSAIN, EMRAIDA KAMENSA
    9527 KUTIN, JANESSA BATUA
    9528 KWAN, DENKY MOLINA
    9529 KWAN, NATTY JANE BARQUILLA
    9530 LA VEGA, DARRYL RAY MARTELINO
    9531 LABADAN, DEROWILYN LOMONGO
    9532 LABADIA, VICENTE JR BERI
    9533 LABADO, CRISANTA NALDOZA
    9534 LABAGNAO, ARIEL DEAÑO
    9535 LABAJO, JETRIL IBAÑO
    9536 LABAJO, JOCELYN CANEN
    9537 LABANDELO, EARL JUDEA TONGSON
    9538 LABANES, NYDIA MAE FARO
    9539 LABANG, CHARNET ADRIANO
    9540 LABANIEGO, JENNYLYN MALLARI
    9541 LABANON, DENMAR ORIEL
    9542 LABANON, MICHAEL ESPARAGOZA
    9543 LABAO, MARTIN KIEFER SALVA
    9544 LABARCA, LEONALYN GUTIERREZ
    9545 LABARETE, AILENE LASONA
    9546 LABARO, RODNEY LLANOS
    9547 LABASTIDA, KAREN PERALTA
    9548 LABASTIDA, MARY JOY ESID
    9549 LABASTILLA, SARAH MAE BAGUIO
    9550 LABASTILLA, SUSANNA ROSE ALMADIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:193 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 LABAWAN, LOVELY JEAN MELLORIA
    9552 LABAY, MARIBETH DAGOHOY
    9553 LABAYANDOY, LOPE JR DEYTO
    9554 LABBAO, MARYMEL ATIENZA
    9555 LABE, MARJUN DIZON
    9556 LABENIA, JOYCE JANEO
    9557 LABEREZ, GENEVIEVE ROXAS
    9558 LABIDO, JULIEROSE BANTILAN
    9559 LABINE, HAIDEE LIGUTAN
    9560 LABITAD, LIZ PETOGO
    9561 LABITAD, NOVERLITA GACUS
    9562 LABOG, EDLYN AN
    9563 LABOG, LAURENCE JEAN ESPINOSA
    9564 LABON, ARZIMA BAKIL
    9565 LABONG, GISELLE CORDOVA
    9566 LABOR, ELTON JAME TACUJAN
    9567 LABOR, JOEL ARMADA
    9568 LABORADA, GERLIE FE SANCHEZ
    9569 LABORDO, MISCHELLE OCAMPO
    9570 LABORDO, NIÑO ARCHIE SAYSON
    9571 LABORTE, ALFREDO
    9572 LABORTE, MA JANE CIANO
    9573 LABOS, GRACELA RABANG
    9574 LABOS, MARJUREY CLATA
    9575 LABRADA, GEMMA ABLAY
    9576 LABRADA, JOSHUA ANDRADE
    9577 LABRADO, FROILAN APAAP
    9578 LABRADO, LOREVEE BARONDAY
    9579 LABRADOR, CHERRY MAE FELISILDA
    9580 LABRADOR, MARICEL DE JESUS
    9581 LABRADOR, PRECIOUS MORATILLA
    9582 LABTIC, JANE SAIT
    9583 LABTO, BABY LYN BUHAT
    9584 LABUAC, RUTH COLINAYO
    9585 LABUDON, NORHAYLEN TARZAN
    9586 LABUGUEN, ANTONIO JR ACOB
    9587 LACABA, MARK ANTHONY CADALIN
    9588 LACADEN, JOENEL BULAN
    9589 LACADIN, MARK ALLEN LAMBINO
    9590 LACAMBRA, JENNY GALVAN
    9591 LACANDAZO, MARY GRACE CELES
    9592 LACANDULA, BONNAVIE DELLISEN
    9593 LACANILAO, LOUELLA MARCELO
    9594 LACANLALE, ROXANNE PRINCESS JASMINEZ
    9595 LACANO, ANTONETTE VILLEGAS
    9596 LACAP, CHARLENE BULAJAN
    9597 LACAP, JANELA MAE TIGLEY
    9598 LACAP, JULIE ANN TORRES
    9599 LACARA, ANGIE LARGO
    9600 LACASTE, MARY GRACE ENCARNACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:194 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 LACASTESANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE ALVIAR
    9602 LACBAYEN, JEAN NAMUAG
    9603 LACBAYEN, JOBELL BERGULA
    9604 LACBAYO, GILBERTO POSESANO
    9605 LACDAO, MARY CRIS DOINOG
    9606 LACDO-O, BATCHIBA RAMIRA
    9607 LACEA, DORIS ACLAN
    9608 LACEDA, REGINALD GREGIENOR EGOY
    9609 LACERNA, BASILISA LOMO-OS
    9610 LACESTE, JERRY MILLETE
    9611 LACHICA, EDLYN ANGELES
    9612 LACHICA, ETHEL MAGBANUA
    9613 LACHICA, MA SHELLA INOCENCIO
    9614 LACIDA, NESTLE RECAPENTE
    9615 LACISTE, MANILYN MALANAO
    9616 LACORTE, JAZEL JAVIER
    9617 LACSAMANA, MARIA KRISELDA GARCIA
    9618 LACSAMANA, REIKO MARIANO
    9619 LACSAYAO, NOVA CHARLOTTE BALAGON
    9620 LACSINA, MARGIE BALLESTEROS
    9621 LACSON, MARA ELLYN HARO
    9622 LACSON, ROHWEN JUSTIN FELIX
    9623 LACSON, WILMA MIRANDA
    9624 LACUATA, EDUARDO JR EUGENIO
    9625 LACWASAN, MARICRIS GUTIERREZ
    9626 LADAN, JANINE CAYA
    9627 LADAO, DANILO JR TALISEO
    9628 LADAO, JOMAR EAGLE CALMA
    9629 LADE, JOSSANA ELVIE AZARCON
    9630 LADERA, FRENDIE SAPUNGAN
    9631 LADERA, NIKKO LYNN FERRER
    9632 LADERAS, ANNALIZA BOLIS
    9633 LADESMA, JUVY IMEE ADA
    9634 LADICA, CHERRY JANE TUMULAK
    9635 LADIERO, MARY GRACE ORDONIO
    9636 LADINES, ESTHER MARIE BUOT
    9637 LADJAHASSAN, FAWZA H ASLI
    9638 LADLAD, CHRIS MERRY VERSOZA
    9639 LADO, MARTHA GIRLYN PATRICIO
    9640 LADRILLO, IVY CRISTY ALMARINES
    9641 LADRINGAN, KELVIN FUSILERO
    9642 LAFORTEZA, MA RILET MAELEEN CRUZ
    9643 LAGAHID, ROMA NIOG
    9644 LAGARTEJA, JOE GALAS
    9645 LAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE PELIÑO
    9646 LAGASCA, ANSELMA LICADANG
    9647 LAGASCA, RAFAEL JOSEPH AGUILA
    9648 LAGAT, JINDY MAE ELEMENTO
    9649 LAGATA, SANDY TISOY
    9650 LAGAYAN, EDUARDO JR CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:195 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 LAGBAS, JINEFER DANQUE
    9652 LAGGUI, DANNY BOY DAPAR
    9653 LAGLEVA, MARY GRACE CAMERO
    9654 LAGMAN, ATHENA SIA
    9655 LAGMAN, CLARISA ANTIGO
    9656 LAGMAN, JAYSON PINPIN
    9657 LAGNASON, FLORA MAE BARCENAS
    9658 LAGO, MERCY JOY MANUTA
    9659 LAGO, ROJEGARMIL CARIO
    9660 LAGOD, MARY ANN ALERTA
    9661 LAGOS, ROCHELLE
    9662 LAGRAN, CATHERYN UNARCE
    9663 LAGRAN, ERNALYN RUMBAOA
    9664 LAGRIMAS, IRENE DY
    9665 LAGRIMAS, RHYANALYN VICENCIO
    9666 LAGRIO, LARRY JOE BALAYA
    9667 LAGRISOLA, LORD EILEEN MEDENILLA
    9668 LAGRITA, HENRY MALINAO
    9669 LAGROMA, ETHYL CELERINOS
    9670 LAGROSA, MA JENOVIL TIRANO
    9671 LAGROSA, SHELLA MAE LAMBOT
    9672 LAGSAC, SHEILA BIAGO
    9673 LAGTO, JEAN ROSE CARAIG
    9674 LAGUA, ALADIN GARCIA
    9675 LAGUILLES, LESLIE BORJA
    9676 LAGUINDAB, SAMSARAH ACMAD
    9677 LAGUINDAB, SITTIE ASLIAH MACAAGIR
    9678 LAGUING, ROSALIE LAUNIO
    9679 LAGUISMA, MARICEL QUINTILLA
    9680 LAGUITAO, VINCY BONA TACCAD
    9681 LAGUMBAY, DARYL GAÑERA
    9682 LAGUMBAY, MARIJUL BITANG
    9683 LAGUNA, JEALINA PASCUA
    9684 LAGUNA, MARJELYN TATLONGHARI
    9685 LAGUNAY, GENIE MACASLING
    9686 LAGUNDAY, DEXTER ESCALTEN
    9687 LAGUNDINO, ELAINE PORTIA SIABABA
    9688 LAGURA, CINDY BARADILLO
    9689 LAGURA, REGIE CAMBALON
    9690 LAIDA, MA TERESSA GUMANID
    9691 LAIT, CRISHALYN LACUARIN
    9692 LAJO, GLORY ANN BOLHAYON
    9693 LALAGUNA, ARCEL JANINE ALTAREJOS
    9694 LALANTACON, MIA LEI BAGSIC
    9695 LALIA, SITTI JIHANNE ACEVEDA
    9696 LALIMOS, LYRAH FUENTES
    9697 LALINJAMAN, ABDULNASSER AMIRUL
    9698 LALO, RAISA HARMONY CHOMAPOY
    9699 LALU, RICHARD OWEN DINEROS
    9700 LALUZ, SID ANJELLO EVANGELISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:196 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 LAMA, INEE SARRAH DULLESCO
    9702 LAMADORA, MERNILYN TORRES
    9703 LAMADRID, BRYAN SABIJON
    9704 LAMAN, ILAILA MATIAS
    9705 LAMAN, JULIET ABUNDA
    9706 LAMANERO, CHERRY MAE MORANDANTE
    9707 LAMANILAO, LUZCHEL VILLARIN
    9708 LAMATA, RONALD SAN JUAN
    9709 LAMATAO, NERAM PUNZALAN
    9710 LAMAY, REYNEL CABUG-OS
    9711 LAMBA, MIEZL JANE AMEDINA
    9712 LAMBAC, FERDINAND ADAM ANINION
    9713 LAMBAN, ROSENDA SABIJON
    9714 LAMBAS, HANNA-YASMIN BASHIRON
    9715 LAMBIQUIT, HONEY RICA
    9716 LAMBITCO, RAMIL MALLARI
    9717 LAMINERO, JONNA JOY CARO
    9718 LAMOSAO, ROCKIZZA GABALES
    9719 LAMPA, GERALDINE ONGOG
    9720 LAMPA, GLICELDA PASTIDIO
    9721 LAMPA, JOLINA DAVID
    9722 LAMPAYASEN, IVAN METTERNICH AUGUSTUS
    9723 LAMPITOC, IRENE VILLABEZA
    9724 LAMSEN, ROMMEL TULAGAN
    9725 LAMUG, JESSA MARIE CACHO
    9726 LANABAN, JONAH BETH OSTRIA
    9727 LANAO, SHARLEEN PUNZALAN
    9728 LANARIA, TIFFANY CLAIRE BENJAMIN
    9729 LANCARA, DELFA BALLARTA
    9730 LANCIN, MIRRAH LAGRAMA
    9731 LANCITA, ZYBELLE JADE SALUDARES
    9732 LANDANGANON, ALVIN TUPIASAN
    9733 LANDICHO, CARLO FERRIOL
    9734 LANDICHO, GISELLE CAPIÑA
    9735 LANDICHO, HARRIET MARGARET VALLEDOR
    9736 LANDICHO, IMEE LIMOS
    9737 LANDINGIN, CHARLON MIGUEL SACDALAN
    9738 LANDRITO, JAMES PATRICK FLORES
    9739 LANGCATO, PHILIAN JOY FUTIC
    9740 LANGGAMAN, ALELI MASSED
    9741 LANGILAO, ADIAH UMUNGAN
    9742 LANGIT, ROCHENE
    9743 LANGNGA, MAY JAY LASSUDAN
    9744 LANIC, JUDITH PELLERO
    9745 LANIOHAN, JAY ANGELO VILLACARLOS
    9746 LANIOSO, DANILITO ROMASASA
    9747 LANNA, CORAZON AZUCENA
    9748 LANNAO, JOAN BARTOLOME
    9749 LANOZO, REV MARC ROBLES
    9750 LANSANG, JANET DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:197 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 LANSANGAN, AIZA MAE MANZANO
    9752 LANTACA, LENIE CIRCULADO
    9753 LANTACO, LENUEL CAÑETE
    9754 LANTICSE, DARLIN PEDREGOSA
    9755 LANTINGAN, JASON MELECIO
    9756 LANUGAN, GAMMY MITAS
    9757 LANUZA, ANGELICA MARIE ESPARES
    9758 LANUZA, HERICA OLBES
    9759 LANUZA, JOYCE HERRERIA
    9760 LANUZGA, JENNY ROSE GAMBA
    9761 LANZADERAS, QUEENIE JOY MATANGGONG
    9762 LANZON, MARYJANE MONTALLA
    9763 LAO, ALVIN DANIEL AVANCE
    9764 LAO, ARNY ESPIGA
    9765 LAO, BIANCA DELICA
    9766 LAO, IRISH ADORABLE
    9767 LAO, LYKA ANTIDO
    9768 LAO, MERLIN DIANNE OBRERO
    9769 LAO, RHEALYN CAMINADE
    9770 LAO-AN, LEVENEE PANATEN
    9771 LAO-ANG, JEANNY ROSE AMARO
    9772 LAO-ANG, ZANDY NOVIE TABILIN
    9773 LAODENIO, GREGGY FER PECSON
    9774 LAOENG, ESTEVE ANCHETA
    9775 LAORDEN, WELMAR
    9776 LAORENO, HELVI DE ALCA
    9777 LAORENO, JAIME JR CAGUIA
    9778 LAPAS, IVY LAPINID
    9779 LAPE, DANICA MAE DELA CRUZ
    9780 LAPERA, ALBERTO
    9781 LAPEÑA, MAGGIE MARY MAE ROSETE
    9782 LAPID, JOSELITO
    9783 LAPIDO, GELLIE JOYCE NAVOS
    9784 LAPIG, ARVIE JAY GAYLA
    9785 LAPINIG, KARL MICHAEL SUSTIGUER
    9786 LAPINIG, KLINT JAPHET PACULBA
    9787 LAPIS, CHRISTINE CARREON
    9788 LAPISIGUE, LIEZL TICONG
    9789 LAPITAN, ERIC JEFFERSON RAMOS
    9790 LAPITAN, HYLEN CABANGON
    9791 LAPITAN, RUBIE REZELL BARRUGA
    9792 LAPIZ, ELLAMIE BUSTILLOS
    9793 LAPLAP, GLOREVIL LETRERO
    9794 LAPNOLI, BEVERLY FLORES
    9795 LAPORE, JOHN MARK BACROYA
    9796 LAPORTA, MA CRISTINA CAGAYAN
    9797 LAPPAY, DAVID PAGULAYAN
    9798 LAPPAY, JOANNE DAYAG
    9799 LAPPAY, TERRY MAE PARAS
    9800 LAPU-LAPU, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:198 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 LAPUT, ABIGAIL DAYTEC
    9802 LAPUZ, JOSEPHINE HERNAL
    9803 LAPUZ, NELSON YAMYAMIN
    9804 LAQUI, EDELYN CONCEPCION
    9805 LAQUI, MARA JANE MENDIGORIN
    9806 LAQUIDAN, ARNELIE GARCIA
    9807 LAQUIDAN, MAREVYL MENDROS
    9808 LAQUINON, ALMIE FLORES
    9809 LAQUINTA, IRENE TIONGSON
    9810 LARA, FRENELYN ALCAZAREN
    9811 LARA, JOHN CHRISTIAN YATCO
    9812 LARA, LORENA MICUA
    9813 LARA, MANILYN SUAREZ
    9814 LARA, MATILDE NERI
    9815 LARA, PATRICK CONGRESO
    9816 LARAN, DIANNE JOY ACASIO
    9817 LARANANG, JAY-ANN MAE LUCON
    9818 LARAWAN, LYNLENE GRACE MATOS
    9819 LARCE, HAZEL ANN LATINA
    9820 LARCENA, LEA MENDARO
    9821 LARDA, MA AURORA ALEJANDRINA MAGANTE
    9822 LARDIZABAL, JAYNE BALLES
    9823 LAREDO, MARY LETACIS JARDE
    9824 LAREZA, JOMARIE JACOB
    9825 LARGO, BELENDA SUMALINOG
    9826 LARGO, GENALYN LEONIDA
    9827 LARGO, MARIA WELEEN RESUELO
    9828 LARIDA, LYNN MONTECALVO
    9829 LARIDA, MERLYN LARGO
    9830 LARINO, LITO BALLESTEROS
    9831 LARIOSA, APRIL JOY LARAGA
    9832 LARIOSA, LIZA OPIALA
    9833 LARIS, CLARIZA VIDA ANNE SABATEN
    9834 LARITA, JHON ALFEREZ
    9835 LARIWAN, EDSON JAVE OTERO
    9836 LARIZA, NIÑO TALDE
    9837 LAROGA, JAYDEE ANN HERA
    9838 LAROGA, SHERNY JOY ESTELLA
    9839 LARON, RECHELLE MAE LAGARE
    9840 LARONG, JOSEPH RAMOSO
    9841 LAROSA, EMMA ANGELIQUE ALISBO
    9842 LAROSA, EMMANUEL EVANGELISTA
    9843 LAROZA, RON JUSTINE RELLAMA
    9844 LARRAGA, SHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
    9845 LARUAN, EUFEMIA CORPUZ
    9846 LARUGAL, ANGELO TIMBREZA
    9847 LAS MORIAS, JANETH GOZO
    9848 LAS-IRAS, JEJIE MARIE BAGA
    9849 LASACA, JANE MICHELLE ESTRADA
    9850 LASAGA, REILLEN PANAGUITON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:199 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 LASALA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
    9852 LASALA, JUNALYN ANTIC
    9853 LASALA, LOREME LINAN
    9854 LASALA, YVETTE OGIVAN
    9855 LASAT, NERIZZA ROSALES
    9856 LASAY, APRIL MAE PALER
    9857 LASCO, APRIL ROSE GALABIN
    9858 LASCONIA, REBECCA SAGAYSAY
    9859 LASET, LEOPOLDO JR BOBADILLA
    9860 LASIB, JENIFER JONG
    9861 LASTIMOSO, GEOZELLE DIFUNTORUM
    9862 LASTIMOSO, JERALD TONILON
    9863 LASTROLLO, NORIEL ARGARIN
    9864 LAT, ALYSSA RODEROS
    9865 LAT, CHERRIE ANNE MENDOZA
    9866 LATA, ELAINE DAGUINOD
    9867 LATAUAN, IVY ROSE SARMIENTO
    9868 LATHROP, MARJORIE LEE ARNINIO
    9869 LATHROP, RUBY JEAN ARNINIO
    9870 LATIGAY, RIZA BARADO
    9871 LATINA, MARIA LERMA PAPA
    9872 LATO, MARLO JAMES CASAS
    9873 LATO, ROWEL CABAHUG
    9874 LATOGA, KEYSHI LYN FAJARDO
    9875 LATONERO, ALWIN VELASCO
    9876 LATORRE, SHERYLL PATUNGAO
    9877 LATOSA, DARMI ALCANTARA
    9878 LATOSA, RALPH GARNADO
    9879 LATOZA, NONA PATARATA
    9880 LATTAO, MIRRIAM PALEG
    9881 LAUAYAN, RAYMOND MODALES
    9882 LAULITA, ROSE ANN FONACIER
    9883 LAUREANO, CHENNY ESPARTERO
    9884 LAUREANO, JONATHAN CRUZ
    9885 LAUREJAS, DARLEY HANNAH MARIS DE ARCE
    9886 LAURELES, MARIE CLARISSE GALVEZ
    9887 LAURENCIANA, NIÑA CHRISTI PAHILAN
    9888 LAURENCIO, ROLAND JAYSON RAGUINDIN
    9889 LAURENTE, GLOREBEN CAGOL
    9890 LAURENTE, MICHELLE BETITO
    9891 LAURENTE, ROSEMARIE FLARIS
    9892 LAURETA, ANGELINE ENRICO
    9893 LAURETA, JOHN JESUS MACABITAS
    9894 LAURETA, MA ALICIA PASCUA
    9895 LAURETA, MARJORIE MANUEL
    9896 LAURETA, TEODORA MARIE BERMAS
    9897 LAURETO, LAARNIE DALIGDIG
    9898 LAURIAGA, MARGIE BRUNO
    9899 LAURIO, LEA ALTAREJOS
    9900 LAURIO, MARY JOY JERUSALEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:200 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 LAURIO, RAYMA ASNE
    9902 LAURON, RHIAN JHAY FLORES
    9903 LAUSA, SHANNEL ORTEGA
    9904 LAUSIN, ANAFIE IBASITAS
    9905 LAUTA, LYN CERTEZA
    9906 LAUZON, JANE SABUSAP
    9907 LAVA, SHARMAINE LLAIT
    9908 LAVADIA, RACHEL DE CASTRO
    9909 LAVANDERA, JOANALINE VARGAS
    9910 LAVAPIEZ, KATHLYN AVISADO
    9911 LAVAREZ, ANGELICA MEDINA
    9912 LAVAREZ, VENUS ROSALES
    9913 LAVARIAS, JOY TUAZON
    9914 LAVELA, LAUREN CAYE DE GUZMAN
    9915 LAVILLA, MARY GRACE MANANSALA
    9916 LAVIN, NESTOR STA MARIA
    9917 LAVISORES, ABEGAIL CHIN
    9918 LAVISORES, TREZZY ANA CAPANGPANGAN
    9919 LAVIÑA, MAGIE HERNANDEZ
    9920 LAWA, MEDINE MAMAD
    9921 LAWAS, HANNA MAE ABILLAR
    9922 LAWAS, VISMIN JR DERECHO
    9923 LAWIGAN, KAREN JOY PARAYO
    9924 LAXAMANA, GLORIA SABANDO
    9925 LAYA, JORGE MARTIN DIAZ
    9926 LAYAGUE, JORIBEL LINDO
    9927 LAYAGUIN, LUIZA PALACA
    9928 LAYAN, DANI BAUTISTA
    9929 LAYAO, LORENA TAJORES
    9930 LAYASAN, DORE PARONE
    9931 LAYESA, CHARLENE METRILLO
    9932 LAYLAY, JERI MIA MANALOTO
    9933 LAYLAY, ROLANDO JR FIDELINO
    9934 LAYLO, JOELLEN MAE ESCOLANIA
    9935 LAYNO, FREZIELLE PACADA
    9936 LAYRON, NECACIO HAMBALOS
    9937 LAYSICO, RAMON JR COMIA
    9938 LAYSON, JULIE ANN VASAYA
    9939 LAYSON, KATRINA DORADO
    9940 LAYUG, KIMBERLY ANNE SACNO
    9941 LAYUG, SHERYL TULABUT
    9942 LAYUGAN, CHERRY ANNE AGGABAO
    9943 LAYUGAN, JESLYMAR NORIEGA
    9944 LAYUGAN, RANDAL AGULIN
    9945 LAZADO, DON CHRISTER ALETA
    9946 LAZAR, ARON ROMEL GARCIA
    9947 LAZARENO, SHELLAINE GREGORIO
    9948 LAZARITO, MAY GALVEZ
    9949 LAZARO, CESIA KEREN TIENGO
    9950 LAZARO, PAULA CATAMBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:201 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 LAZARO, RACQUEL MENESES
    9952 LAZARO, REEVER SON TORMIS
    9953 LAZARRA, DENMAR AÑOSA
    9954 LAZARTE, MARJOLYN
    9955 LAZARTE, NOGELIA GUAREZ
    9956 LAZO, DONNA MAY LORENO
    9957 LAZO, MICHAEL AIRYLL JONATHAN MARIN
    9958 LAZO, PAULENE JANELLE
    9959 LAZO, SHEKINAH MAY DEL MONTE
    9960 LAÑADA, RYAN VIDAL
    9961 LAÑAS, JONATHAN GALINDEZ
    9962 LEAL, ANGIE BUMAL-OC
    9963 LEAL, ANNEILYN BANGSA
    9964 LEAL, JESTONI FADOL
    9965 LEAL, YANESSA RAMOS
    9966 LEAÑO, JAQUELIN HAMO
    9967 LEBUNA, JENNELLE DEQUIN
    9968 LEBUNA, VEE-R CADIGAL
    9969 LECCIONES, JEAN REDOBLADO
    9970 LECCIONES, RITCHE SON
    9971 LEDAMA, ERLINDA PAYUSAN
    9972 LEDESMA, JHONNEL CAWALING
    9973 LEDESMA, KEIZZELL DAUNNE MAGOS
    9974 LEE, ILYANNAH VICTORIA GALUT
    9975 LEE, MARY ABE ROSE MAMARLAO
    9976 LEE, RAYMOND TERRENAL
    9977 LEE, THONYLET ESTACIO
    9978 LEGADOS, JOYCE FLOREN
    9979 LEGADOS, KEAH ASHVIELLE LAWAN
    9980 LEGARA, LOVELY GRACE ALLAWAN
    9981 LEGARDA, CRISCIRE BULOSO
    9982 LEGARDE, CAMILLE WICAS
    9983 LEGARDE, DOLLY LYN SENO
    9984 LEGARTE, IRENE GRACE APOG
    9985 LEGARTE, LEIZL ROLLON
    9986 LEGASPI, BEA GELLEEN CRUCILLO
    9987 LEGASPI, DINAH PAULINO
    9988 LEGASPI, GEORGIA ORLANES
    9989 LEGASPI, GOMER JAY SUMILE
    9990 LEGASPI, JACKELYN LAGRIA
    9991 LEGASPI, JELLY MAE DELA CRUZ
    9992 LEGASPI, JIANNE DIAZ
    9993 LEGASPI, JOAN MAE SALCEDO
    9994 LEGASPI, JOHN KENNETH HERNANDEZ
    9995 LEGASPI, MA JESSA GUIRIBA
    9996 LEGASPI, MARIPUSA CANDIA
    9997 LEGASPI, ROBERT ALMEDORA
    9998 LEGASPINA, ELIZABETH REYES
    9999 LEGO, KRISTIAN BANTOG
    10000 LEGO, MYLEN DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:202 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 LEGO, RALPH RAYMUND MANDREZA
    10002 LEGRIA, HOSPICIO JR SINGALINO
    10003 LEGUID, JAIME JR MIJARES
    10004 LEGUIN, REALYN STAANA
    10005 LEJERA, FEDERICA EJORCADAS
    10006 LEMOSNERO, JAMES HAROLD MATIMBO
    10007 LENDIO, JESSAN NERI
    10008 LENGAMEN, NELSON QUIJANO
    10009 LENGWA, LYNIE PAJOTA
    10010 LENTERIA, BOBBITTE BIBER BASIO
    10011 LEOCADIO, IRESH FRANCISCO
    10012 LEOJA, LAINE IRAH JARABE
    10013 LEONA, SHEEN
    10014 LEONADOR, JULIE ANN SOLIVA
    10015 LEONAR, REMIA VALENCIA
    10016 LEONARDO, MARIETTA CABRAL
    10017 LEONARDO, MARITES CANTA
    10018 LEONARDO, MARY JANE SAGUN
    10019 LEONERIO, MEDALIO JADE VILLANUEVA
    10020 LEONES, MC LEO JAY MAKIPUTIN
    10021 LEONES, SARAH JOY AUSTRIA
    10022 LEONES, VILINDA BALIDO
    10023 LEORNAS, CRIS BENLOUIE LIMOSNERO
    10024 LEPARDO, REYNILYN LABENDIA
    10025 LEPITEN, CRESEL ANGUE
    10026 LEPON, RENZ LETRELL CALBANG
    10027 LEQUIGAN, PEJIE PEPITO
    10028 LEQUIGAN, RITCHIE REYES
    10029 LEQUIN, KRISTINE JHO-IR MASONG
    10030 LERA, LIEZEL SACMAR
    10031 LERASAN, JOMARTHY JULIATA
    10032 LERAY, ROMMEL LABADAN
    10033 LERIN, ARCHEVIL WENCESLAO
    10034 LERIOS, MARICRIS CUMPIO
    10035 LERON, CELISEL DALISAY
    10036 LERON, MARIE JANE BLAOS
    10037 LESCANO, RODNEY ZEUS
    10038 LESONA, MARY ROSE MOLEÑO
    10039 LESULA, MAR CARLO BACUBAC
    10040 LETAN, JOEL SADDUL
    10041 LETRAN, LEILANI ZOLAYVAR
    10042 LETRODO, ANGELINE REMO
    10043 LEVANZA, ROMEO JR GOMEZ
    10044 LEYA, MARIA NIÑA MORALES
    10045 LEYCO, JUVIC MADRONA
    10046 LEYESA, JAMES ALBERT BOLADO
    10047 LEYOLA, REYMAR ALCOREZA
    10048 LEYSON, AXL SLASH PARAGUISON
    10049 LEYSON, HANNA MAE BAÑO
    10050 LEÑEJAN, EDWIN PRUDENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:203 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 LI, CHERRY SALISI
    10052 LIAD, FREDDIE LYN BALERO
    10053 LIAD, ISCOLASTICO FABULA
    10054 LIAGA, KAREN FUNELAS
    10055 LIBAN, SHIELLA RAMOS
    10056 LIBANAN, JHONA TAN
    10057 LIBANAN, JONALYN PICARDAL
    10058 LIBANTE, GERARDINE GRACE CALES
    10059 LIBARDE, KATHERINE BUDIAO
    10060 LIBASA, JULIAN LOYD BASOY
    10061 LIBATIQUE, MARY JOY HALOG
    10062 LIBATON, PATRICIA CAFE
    10063 LIBAY, QUEEN APRIL NEPOMOCINO
    10064 LIBERATO, ARIAN FORONDA
    10065 LIBERATO, ARIANNE JOYCE PIOL
    10066 LIBERTO, SHIENA MAE CANTOR
    10067 LIBO-ON, CRISBIE CAPANGPANGAN
    10068 LIBO-ON, LEOVI RUTH BADUYA
    10069 LIBOT, JENELYN RIVERA
    10070 LIBOT, MABEL SUPAS
    10071 LIBOT, ROWENA NAGAO
    10072 LIBRADO, SHIELA MAE INAO
    10073 LIBRAMONTE, ROSALINA DOLOVINO
    10074 LIBRE, ELIZABETH ALBORO
    10075 LIBRE, GISELLE DANIEL
    10076 LIBRE, JOFRE VILLEGAS
    10077 LIBREA, MA FATIMA JAVIER
    10078 LIBRES, JENIFER SPIRITUSO
    10079 LIBRES, MARICHU RAMA
    10080 LIBRES, VANESSA ETOL
    10081 LIBUIT, MAERINESE CASTILLO
    10082 LIBUNAO, IMELDA DAVID
    10083 LIBUNAO, KYLE NICOLE LAGOY
    10084 LIBUNGAN, JENIFER JOAN CAMUS
    10085 LICAWEN, LEAN DALAPUS
    10086 LICAYAN, PAMELA CARAMPATAN
    10087 LICAYLICAY, WIMIE JABAGAT
    10088 LICO, GLORIA BRIGITTE ACEBEDO
    10089 LICO, HONEY FE MAGNATE
    10090 LICTAG, MARIE LIZA TAYNAN
    10091 LICTAO, ANABELLE VENDIOLA
    10092 LICTAWA, ISMAEL RIGOR
    10093 LICUANAN, CHARISSA ANGELICA GALIPOT
    10094 LICUANAN, CHRISANTA AGCON
    10095 LICUDO, FLORABELLE CASTILLO
    10096 LICUP, MARINELLA TUAZON
    10097 LICUPA, EVER LLOYD ALVAREZ
    10098 LICYAY, MARICEL CHIC-AT
    10099 LID-AYAN, LEA BINTUCAN
    10100 LIDANGAN, SOBAIDA LIMPAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:204 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 LIDDAWA, IRISH GALMING
    10102 LIGAN, ANILYN COTIC
    10103 LIGAN, RUVIE HERMOSO
    10104 LIGARAN, JAYSA VILLA
    10105 LIGARAY, MARK ANTHONY LANZADO
    10106 LIGAYA, ROANGELA RIVERA
    10107 LIGGAYO, JUDITH CAYMO
    10108 LIGONES, ISMAEL EROS DOLLENTE
    10109 LIGUE, RESEL SERDEÑA
    10110 LIGUTAN, ERNELIZA MALANA
    10111 LIGUTAN, ROSALIE MODELO
    10112 LIHAT, ANNIELYN CORPUZ
    10113 LILAGAN, JENNELYN DAMULOG
    10114 LILANGAN, JENNIFER BIDUA
    10115 LILLO, MAE ANN LOZARES
    10116 LIM, APRIL JOY IBAY
    10117 LIM, ARIANNE ATILANO
    10118 LIM, ARVIN CONCEPCION
    10119 LIM, CHARIE MACALUA
    10120 LIM, DANICA MAE ELICA
    10121 LIM, DIANA ROSE LAPING
    10122 LIM, DYAN VILLARMA
    10123 LIM, ELEONOR ROSE LONGAKIT
    10124 LIM, ESTER CHUNG
    10125 LIM, EXZEQUEL DEL ROSARIO
    10126 LIM, GOLD WYN ROSE BALUYOT
    10127 LIM, JEAN DOLANDOLAN
    10128 LIM, JOENALYN YONSON
    10129 LIM, KENN FLORENTINO
    10130 LIM, KRISTINE DAHADIL
    10131 LIM, LOVELLA DICTO
    10132 LIM, MARICOR CAPIO
    10133 LIM, MAUREEN PADUA
    10134 LIM, OSCAR JAREN NOBLE
    10135 LIM, QUINN FU GATAB
    10136 LIM, REMBIE CABUSAS
    10137 LIM, ROBBY DE VIVAR
    10138 LIM, ROCHELLE TUDDAO
    10139 LIM, WELA MAE CAMILI
    10140 LIM, ZARLYN BILLARDO
    10141 LIMAN, ANDREW LISONDRA
    10142 LIMAS, JORGE JR VARQUEZ
    10143 LIMBA, MUNTIA MAMETEL
    10144 LIMBAG, ARNOLD
    10145 LIMBAUAN, JESSA TAN
    10146 LIMBO, LAILANI MANUBA
    10147 LIMBO, RHEA MAE ERIKA ADLAYAN
    10148 LIMBONA, AMIRAH IMAM
    10149 LIMOCON, MERIAM QUIDET
    10150 LIMON, DIANE TURADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:205 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 LIMOSINERO, HANNAH GRACE SANCHEZ
    10152 LIMOSNERO, LUDY ANN LAURONAL
    10153 LIMPAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAYANA
    10154 LIMPIADA, CINDY FABELLON
    10155 LIMPIADA, VINCENT BRYAN
    10156 LIMPIN, CLARISSE ANN PINEDA
    10157 LIMSIACO, LYVYLYN PAJO
    10158 LIMSON, ERECON MARI BIBARO
    10159 LINA, ANGELO RAGSAC
    10160 LINA, GERONA DELA CRUZ
    10161 LINCUNA, JEFFRY ELLAZO
    10162 LINCUNA, LEYA AMOR ELEDIA
    10163 LINCUNA, NOVETO ZABALA
    10164 LINDAYAO, MARY ANN ABORDO
    10165 LINDOG, RISHYL MAE GARIALDO
    10166 LINDONG, MARIA PEREGRINA BARIENTOS
    10167 LINDUNGAN, NORHAMIN EBRAHIM
    10168 LINES, REDMARIE MEGUIZO
    10169 LINESES, FRANCIS RAVEN SISRACON
    10170 LINESES, MA KRISTIL PINAR
    10171 LINGA, APRIL VANESSA QUITAIN
    10172 LINGATONG, JUMMUEL CANGAS
    10173 LINGBANAN, ROLDAN JAMESON OSBOKEN
    10174 LINGHAG, DANESSE PAROT
    10175 LINGOLINGO, CESAR JR ABAJO
    10176 LINGUETE, AARON LAWRENCE ABABA
    10177 LINGUETE, CYRIL ABRAHAM ABABA
    10178 LINGUETE, JOYCE ERANDIO
    10179 LINSANGAN, HIEDE JUGUILON
    10180 LIPA, ROLLAND LAGRAMA
    10181 LIPATA, GLADYS YABUT
    10182 LIPATA, SHERLYN
    10183 LIQUIGAN, VELBIY MANABLUG
    10184 LIRA, MAY ANN FADRIGON
    10185 LIRA, ROWENA VELE
    10186 LIRAZAN, CHANTELY ABAD
    10187 LIRAZAN, RAMALYN AJIJOL
    10188 LISA, EVANGELINE BALBIN
    10189 LISAMA, MARILYN
    10190 LISAY, MICHELLE MARJORIE CON PABLICO
    10191 LISIGUIS, CATHERINE LOMINOQUE
    10192 LISING, EVANA JOY RAFAEL
    10193 LISONDRA, SAMMY JANE DAGATAN
    10194 LISONDRA, SERGIO JR OMAÑA
    10195 LITA, WILSON JR ALCAIDE
    10196 LITAN, ALIDA JOY ABORDO
    10197 LITAN, ELOISA GAREZA
    10198 LITO, ROMA ICATLO
    10199 LIWAG, DENNY LAINE OVIEDO
    10200 LIWAG, DIANE PEARL SARONICMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:206 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 LIWAG, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
    10202 LIWAG, MARY ANN ORTIZ
    10203 LIWAG, VINCENT MICHAEL CARANDANG
    10204 LIWAN, ROSE ANN JACINTO
    10205 LIWANAG, ARBEL ANTONIO
    10206 LIWANAG, MARVIN RAON
    10207 LIWANAG, MAY ANN LORO
    10208 LIWANAG, MERRY JAINE MAHINAY
    10209 LIWANAG, RAMON CRISTOPHER YUTUC
    10210 LIWANAG, REGINALD
    10211 LIWANEN, KIMBERLY PAL-A
    10212 LIWAYAN, NYMPHA ROSE KALAHI
    10213 LIZA, MARK CLENT ECOBEN
    10214 LIZARDO, ANGELICA MAE RELLOSA
    10215 LIZARDO, JO-ANNE YARCIA
    10216 LIÑAN, FRANCES COLLEN MAGUSARA
    10217 LLABORE, NIÑO JACOB
    10218 LLACER, RAMIL JR CASTILLO
    10219 LLACER, TERESA VILLAHERMOSA
    10220 LLACUNA, ABEGAIN MUAÑA
    10221 LLACUNA, JOAN LLAVANES
    10222 LLACUNA, MARA ELENA JURIAL
    10223 LLAGAS, KATHERINE ANN NIELO
    10224 LLAGAS, MARK JONH MAURING
    10225 LLAGOSO, RUEL ESCRIBANO
    10226 LLAMADO, NATANIEL LLANETA
    10227 LLAMOSO, BEVERLY LUCIDO
    10228 LLANA, JANETH FLORES
    10229 LLANDADO, ELSIE MEDEL
    10230 LLANES, ANA SHIELA GARCIA
    10231 LLANES, CHRISTINE MAE ARROZ
    10232 LLANES, SARAH JANE ADVINCULA
    10233 LLANETA, GLORA FE BALOLOY
    10234 LLANOS, ANGELO AMORA
    10235 LLANOS, CATHERINE AGDON
    10236 LLANTINO, LERMA RONDOLO
    10237 LLASOS, ALFREDO JR TERRE
    10238 LLAVANES, ZARAH ARANAS
    10239 LLAVE, MAYLIN PANGANIBAN
    10240 LLEGADO, JOHANNA MARIE MARTIN
    10241 LLEGO, DON ALE MAR LADANIO
    10242 LLEVA, JESSA LYNN ESCRIBA
    10243 LLORCA, LEONORA SAAVEDRA
    10244 LLOREN, LOISE ADA NARBONITA
    10245 LLORENTE, JULIE ANNE
    10246 LLORENTE, LUNINGNING NICOLAS
    10247 LLUPAR, IVY JOY SUMULONG
    10248 LLUZ, LADY ANNE ADALLA
    10249 LOBA, CRISANTO REYES
    10250 LOBARBIO, MANUELA BASMAYOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:207 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 LOBATON, RAQUEL MARTINEZ
    10252 LOBATON, RIO MAE TINAGAN
    10253 LOBEDERIO, ROCHELLE BAZAR
    10254 LOBENDINA, ROSE MARIE CAMPOS
    10255 LOBIANO, CRIS MARY TUBIERA
    10256 LOBINA, ERVIN JATULAN
    10257 LOBIO, KRISTINE VILLACER
    10258 LOBITAÑA, ALROSE OBIANDA
    10259 LOBITOS, ORVIN APARRI
    10260 LOBO, CRESTIENE JOY RASONA
    10261 LOBO, LURIETA LAYNO
    10262 LOBO, ROSALINDA IRISH MAE MOLINA
    10263 LOBOS, EMERSON ADLAWAN
    10264 LOBOS, LLIONA MAE SALCEDO
    10265 LOBOS, MAREMEL IGOT
    10266 LOBOS, MARY ANN PEDAMATO
    10267 LOBOS, SHEILA MILITANTE
    10268 LOBRIN, DARRYL ZOZAINE ADRIANO
    10269 LOCABERTE, YOLY OBRA
    10270 LODRIPAS, JOEVEL CAAMOD
    10271 LOFRANCO, HAZEL DAPAR
    10272 LOFRANCO, IRINE BISNAR
    10273 LOGDAT, LALAINE MANALESE
    10274 LOGDAT, MARY RUTH LUCE
    10275 LOGDAT, ROJEAN GARBIN
    10276 LOGDAT, ROMELYN MALILOM
    10277 LOGMAO, ARCELIE LANOT
    10278 LOGRONIO, RANDY VISTAL
    10279 LOGROSA, JERIC MAROTO
    10280 LOGROÑO, GEMMA FE MEJIAS
    10281 LOGROÑO, MELROD JEAN DEL ROSARIO
    10282 LOLONG, ARIANNE JOYCE VITTO
    10283 LOLONG, CHRISTIAN JAY GUILLEN
    10284 LOMA, LEONAVEL MORRO
    10285 LOMA, LUCENA ORACION
    10286 LOMANGCO, SOMALIA LANGCO
    10287 LOMANTONG, DALIMAH KAINDIG
    10288 LOMBOS, MARIELLE LOPEZ
    10289 LOMBOY, ZONIX RAMIREZ
    10290 LOMBRENO, JERA MAY MABALA
    10291 LOMIBAO, AMIE MILLENA
    10292 LOMINOQUE, JERALYN LEYTE
    10293 LOMIO, ALVARO JAMES RAMOS
    10294 LOMITENG, REYMOND ABAD
    10295 LOMODAG, JOHAIRIA SERAD
    10296 LOMOLJO, CHRISTINE JOY SAURIN
    10297 LOMOLJO, MARY ANN EYANO
    10298 LOMONDOT, ABDULGHAFFAR SUMNDAD
    10299 LOMONGGO, RICA DOMINGO
    10300 LOMONGO, JOANNE MICHELLE CUERBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:208 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 LOMUGDA, LORODELLE FRANCISCO
    10302 LONGAKIT, SHEILAMAE CABURAL
    10303 LONGALONG, DANA BERGONIA
    10304 LONGATAN, ZYRA ANONGOS
    10305 LONGBOY, HANAIAH LUCAS
    10306 LONGCOP, ELAINE GRACE TABANGCO
    10307 LONGCOP, JESSIE JR GRIPAL
    10308 LONTIONG, JOELY BALBIN
    10309 LONTOK, MARK JOESEPH BISA
    10310 LONZAGA, VILLE OLIVER BUTIGAN
    10311 LOON, LAVELLA MOLEJON
    10312 LOON, SERGIE FLORES
    10313 LOON, VENUS ALBARICO
    10314 LOPERA, EDRIXINE KIM EVANGELISTA
    10315 LOPEZ, AARON BRYAN ARILES
    10316 LOPEZ, AGNES CUETO
    10317 LOPEZ, ALNEIL DALE LINAAC
    10318 LOPEZ, ANNIE TRINIDAD
    10319 LOPEZ, ARCHIE FERRER
    10320 LOPEZ, ARLYN CALUBAY
    10321 LOPEZ, BRENN JOEDALE SOLITANA
    10322 LOPEZ, CHAD NIÑO ANDO
    10323 LOPEZ, CHELYM BAYRON
    10324 LOPEZ, CHEZED TORRES
    10325 LOPEZ, CITADEL EMPEROA
    10326 LOPEZ, EDEN ANNE VERDILLO
    10327 LOPEZ, ELMER CALAMAYA
    10328 LOPEZ, EVA MAE CABERTE
    10329 LOPEZ, GERALD REYES
    10330 LOPEZ, HENRY JR MENDOZA
    10331 LOPEZ, HYLA MAY BALOT
    10332 LOPEZ, IAN CEDRIC MARASIGAN
    10333 LOPEZ, JERLEN ESCOPALAO
    10334 LOPEZ, JERWIN VILLAMOR
    10335 LOPEZ, JOCELYN AGUILUS
    10336 LOPEZ, JOHN KIEZEL FALCUNIT
    10337 LOPEZ, JOSELITO ZIPAGAN
    10338 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN PORTUGAL
    10339 LOPEZ, JUMELYM CABALDO
    10340 LOPEZ, KARINA JOY CABANELA
    10341 LOPEZ, KAZYLYN CABILDO
    10342 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PUNO
    10343 LOPEZ, LESLIE PAULE
    10344 LOPEZ, LILIAN MAASIN
    10345 LOPEZ, LORLYN JOY NACASI
    10346 LOPEZ, LOVELY JOY GABAYERON
    10347 LOPEZ, MA LYN MAE TAGPUNO
    10348 LOPEZ, MANILYN CORTEZANO
    10349 LOPEZ, MARTINA MICHAELA POSTOR
    10350 LOPEZ, MELANIE BALITON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:209 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 LOPEZ, MERCELYN MALLORCA
    10352 LOPEZ, MICHAEL LACSON
    10353 LOPEZ, NAOMI BERNARDINO
    10354 LOPEZ, RALPH IZAAK RUIZ
    10355 LOPEZ, RAPUNZEL DAMMAGUE
    10356 LOPEZ, REGINA ADA BUCACAO
    10357 LOPEZ, ROWENA BALUCA
    10358 LOPEZ, SAHRA ANN OBEN
    10359 LOPEZ, SHAIRA TOLENTINO
    10360 LOPEZ, SHARON VELASCO
    10361 LOPEZ, TITA COSTA
    10362 LOPEZ, VANESSA SUPEÑA
    10363 LOPOY, ANNA MAE IBAÑEZ
    10364 LOQUIAS, QUEENCELL MAE ANASTACIO
    10365 LOQUINGAN, ALICIA NARDO
    10366 LOR, ZITA BUSTAMANTE
    10367 LORDAN, VANISSA RULL
    10368 LOREJAS, AINAIM MALUPA
    10369 LORENA, NIÑA AMOR BAYAGA
    10370 LORENO, ROBELYN ORDOÑO
    10371 LORENO, SHIELA MAE VASQUEZ
    10372 LORENZANA, JOHN ERICK MILAN
    10373 LORENZANA, JOVIT CAMOLO
    10374 LORENZANA, NOEMI OLMEDO
    10375 LORENZO, BONIFACIO JR PAULO
    10376 LORENZO, CAROLINE OCHOA
    10377 LORENZO, EDMAR JANE CLARITO
    10378 LORENZO, JENELYN REYES
    10379 LORENZO, LORENZ RUIZ
    10380 LORENZO, MARK JOSEPH ARCENAL
    10381 LORENZO, ROMEO LAVEGA
    10382 LORENZO, ROSEL LAGMAY
    10383 LORETO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DIOLAN
    10384 LORETO, MARK ANGELO VALDEVARONA
    10385 LORIA, BEVERLY LUSTRIA
    10386 LORIAGA, JOLLIBEEL LUCERO
    10387 LORICA, JONA LEE GATO
    10388 LORICA, JYNNICA NAVARRO
    10389 LORICA, LEMUEL ARISH MARANGA
    10390 LORO, MAY ANN
    10391 LORO, PHILIP NOEL AGOS
    10392 LOS BAÑOS, ANITA ROSE JULIAN
    10393 LOS BAÑOS, CHARITA AGNES
    10394 LOSANTA, ANNALYN DELMONTE
    10395 LOSANTA, HEISA MOHAMETANO
    10396 LOSARIA, HANNAH MAE DELA CERNA
    10397 LOSAÑES, ALEJANDRA ESPINOSA
    10398 LOSAÑEZ, REA RICAFRENTE
    10399 LOTINO, AMADOR III ATIVO
    10400 LOVEDORIAL, RYAN ARCOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:210 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 LOVETE, VIVIAN GUTIERREZ
    10402 LOVITOS, IVY MAMALE
    10403 LOYAGA, EDITHA SAN JUAN
    10404 LOYOGOY, GILBERT PALLADA
    10405 LOYOGOY, MARLOWE SAGONOY
    10406 LOYOLA, JOMAR GLENN BANGIBAN
    10407 LOYOLA, MEA BRIAGAS
    10408 LOYOLA, NAOMI JOROMO
    10409 LOZA, IRISH
    10410 LOZADA, GEMILYN ROSE LASALA
    10411 LOZADA, JOSSANA JUAYANG
    10412 LOZADA, MA FLORIVIC SALGADOS
    10413 LOZADA, MARITES CASUGBO
    10414 LOZADA, MARK LOZADA
    10415 LOZADA, NEMIA ACUYAN
    10416 LOZADA, ROHANNA CANIEDO
    10417 LOZAGA, GERMELEN TOBIAS
    10418 LOZANO, DALIA MERIE SARMIENTO
    10419 LOZANO, JINKEE BENITEZ
    10420 LOZANO, RIZALYN BARNAJA
    10421 LU, DAISY ORTEGA
    10422 LUA-AN, GENILEE PERALTA
    10423 LUARDO, MELANIE POTENTE
    10424 LUAY, GINGERALPH OCHEA
    10425 LUBAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE GULA
    10426 LUBAN, RACQUEL ABRETAN
    10427 LUBANTE, ABEGAIL DAGMAN
    10428 LUBAT, MARK ANTHONY COLICO
    10429 LUBATON, KARREN TARROZA
    10430 LUBGUBAN, ROZEN PARTOZA
    10431 LUBIANO, MAVEL DEL ROSARIO
    10432 LUBUGAN, JONALYN LUCAS
    10433 LUCAS, CLARENCE MARCELO
    10434 LUCAS, JAYMYLA MORGADO
    10435 LUCAS, RAQUEL MIRANDA
    10436 LUCAS, ROSALIE SISON
    10437 LUCASAN, ANGIELYN LAPAZ
    10438 LUCASAN, ROSELLE FAT
    10439 LUCENA, JONNALYN PONTANIEL
    10440 LUCENA, JUDILYN MELLAPIS
    10441 LUCENA, LADYLEE OROPESA
    10442 LUCERNAS, LEONALYN PERRA
    10443 LUCERO, GALILEA SIANGKO
    10444 LUCERO, GILBERT BILOG
    10445 LUCERO, MARYROSE BANING
    10446 LUCERO, PAMELA NIÑA COLEGADO
    10447 LUCES, CATHLINE MAYOR
    10448 LUCES, RONAMAE ELLEN ENCILA
    10449 LUCEÑA, RANDY ESQUIVEL
    10450 LUCHING, MC REGOR AGURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:211 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 LUCIANO, MARILOU OCHAVO
    10452 LUCIANO, NABELYN AQUINO
    10453 LUCIANO, ROGELYN OBRA
    10454 LUCIANO, ROSANNA PRIETO
    10455 LUCILLA, MARK BERNARD CHAVEZ
    10456 LUCIÑADA, ALEX HUD
    10457 LUCMAN, BAI SHEENA JOY MAYOGANDANG
    10458 LUCMAN, NORLAILA MIMBALA
    10459 LUDAN, ESTHER BELAOS
    10460 LUGAS, PRINCESS ALMANZOR
    10461 LUGATIMAN, CARMEL RUBY AGRAVANTE
    10462 LUGO, MECHILLE EGUIA
    10463 LUGO, NICOLLE PAMITTAN
    10464 LUGTU, CAMILLE BACANI
    10465 LUGTU, LOIS CHESKA SABUERO
    10466 LUHIT, ANGELICA MANALO
    10467 LUI, MARVELENE AGNIR
    10468 LUIB, RAUL JR BERADOR
    10469 LUIS, KRISTIE MARNELLI DURUPAN
    10470 LUKBAN, NICA JAM NANSON
    10471 LUKMAN, ADZLAN JAUJAN
    10472 LUMABAN, ALVIN REYNOSO
    10473 LUMABAN, ANALYN LOY-ANG
    10474 LUMABAN, JOHN CLARK GUTIERREZ
    10475 LUMABAO, BONY MAR MALTIZO
    10476 LUMABAS, MARY JOYCE BULATAO
    10477 LUMACAD, GERNEL SALUPAN
    10478 LUMACAD, HIROME NARIT
    10479 LUMACAD, JENNILYN TENORIO
    10480 LUMACTAD, RENANTE ARMEDILLA
    10481 LUMACTOD, KATHERINE GUIMBAOLIBOT
    10482 LUMACTOD, MERIAM DIFFY GANDIA
    10483 LUMAGBAS, GINA CALICOY
    10484 LUMAGBAS, WILMHEL LIAM
    10485 LUMAGUE, ROAN FLORENCIO
    10486 LUMAIN, REY PHILIP ASIDOY
    10487 LUMAMBAS, GUIAMHARIA ABDUL
    10488 LUMANCAS, JOHN KARL RYAN LEBRILLO
    10489 LUMANGLAS, SHIELA FLORINDO
    10490 LUMANIA, EDISA BAHIBAG
    10491 LUMANOG, DARYL MICAH DENIEGA
    10492 LUMANTAD, CARLA PASTORPIDE
    10493 LUMANTAS, LYNNETH FLETE
    10494 LUMANUG, GRACE ELEANOR DAYRIT
    10495 LUMAPAS, CONIE ZSECILE BUSTOS
    10496 LUMASOC, REBEKAH JOY EMMONG
    10497 LUMATAO, JEAN ANN SUMUGAT
    10498 LUMAWIG, LEAH ESTUESTA
    10499 LUMAYA, JESSA KRYSTLE LEDESMA
    10500 LUMBAB, JIB GLAIZIE MAE MORENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:212 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 LUMBANG, RACKEL SELENA RABADAM
    10502 LUMBAO, DANICA KRISSELE DAGUING
    10503 LUMBERA, JUDEL AQUINO
    10504 LUMBERIO, ANDREA SIGRID ESPINOSA
    10505 LUMBIS, EVELYN ANTONNETE BUARON
    10506 LUMBRES, AIRA PALIMA
    10507 LUMETIC, LORAINE NANENG
    10508 LUMIBAO, MARIEL PEREZ
    10509 LUMICQUIO, VINCENT BUGNAY
    10510 LUMINARIAS, ROSELYN ALMIDOR
    10511 LUMINARIO, JOAN GOYO
    10512 LUMINGKIT, LOVELY SHEEN BAUTISTA
    10513 LUMOGDANG, CARISSA PECATO
    10514 LUMOGDANG, MARYCRIS MALABUZA
    10515 LUMOTAN, JAN NOEL BALIDAY
    10516 LUMOTOS, JO-ANN AQUIATAN
    10517 LUMPAS, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
    10518 LUNA, JERALYN ADALA
    10519 LUNA, MA THERESA HALLIG
    10520 LUNA, MARIA GRACIA JAZMIN
    10521 LUNA, MICHELLE PEÑAROYO
    10522 LUNA, ROCHELLE MARIE BARROSA
    10523 LUNA, RUTH CHRISLAINE GUIMOD
    10524 LUNARIA, DIANNE DE LOS SANTOS
    10525 LUNAS, JENNIFER BODOLLO
    10526 LUNAS, JULIE ANN TAROY
    10527 LUNGAN, KATHERINE JOY MARAGGUN
    10528 LUNGAY, ARNER MONTANIEL
    10529 LUNGAY, JERREY GUIBAO
    10530 LUPANG, ANCHERICA BOGSAO
    10531 LUPANGO, BRYAN MASCARIÑAS
    10532 LUPAS, SILVINO JR BUGA
    10533 LUSANDE, GLORYCEL BACELONIA
    10534 LUSANTA, ELDRETTE ALITA BELEGAL
    10535 LUSAÑIS, SHERYL-ANN GAYTANO
    10536 LUSOC, ELAINE CLAIRE DELOS REYES
    10537 LUSOC, ERMIE OBAMOS
    10538 LUSPO, DAISY MAE ANN BERZA
    10539 LUSTESTICA, ANTONIO JR PALMA
    10540 LUSTRE, LOVELY JOY ARBISO
    10541 LUTAO, LYZZANE TONGAY
    10542 LUTAO, MARY GRACE CATIEMPO
    10543 LUTERIA, CHARMAINE ABIGAIL DE LA CRUZ
    10544 LUTIAN, ARRA GEVEROLA
    10545 LUTRANIA, KAREN GRACE LICTAO
    10546 LUY, LUIZA CALMA
    10547 LUYA, ROSE ANN HONOR
    10548 LUYAHAN, ANTONITTE FLORES
    10549 LUYAO, DONATO AURA
    10550 LUYAO, NEZYLE MAY PUNAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:213 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 LUYUN, MA JOANNA DULIN
    10552 LUZA, JEFFREY ANTIOLA
    10553 LUZANA, EFFIE MARIE VIESCA
    10554 LUZANO, JAY FIE PALER
    10555 LUZANO, KATHERINE REJAS
    10556 LUZURIAGA, CHERYL JOI VALERIANO
    10557 MAABA, DEVIE ENGUITO
    10558 MAADEL, HANEEFA DORADO
    10559 MAALIW, LHEA ANGCAHAN
    10560 MAAMBONG, ATELLA JAMAICA SOROYSOROY
    10561 MAANGUE, KERR LOPEZ
    10562 MAAS, NIÑO VIENSON GAMUTIN
    10563 MABALAY, HANNA JOY CASTAÑEDA
    10564 MABANAG, RIAN MIER
    10565 MABANDING, WILJHUN BAGOLAQUE
    10566 MABANDUS, JAMAL ALIM
    10567 MABANO, RODRIGO CANOY
    10568 MABANSAG, MERLY AMARO
    10569 MABASA, JOHN FRANCIS ANASTACIO
    10570 MABASA, RANDY OBADO
    10571 MABBORANG, JOYCE-ANN BALISI
    10572 MABBORANG, RONALYN PAGULAYAN
    10573 MABIDA, JEREMY EBALLES
    10574 MABINI, RONEL DANTE
    10575 MABOLO, ELGIN PANDIO
    10576 MABRAS, SHERRAMEL MELLORIA
    10577 MABUBAY, MANILYN GABIANA
    10578 MABUGAY, MARK JOSEPH MIRASOL
    10579 MABUHAY, JENNEVIE ALVARADO
    10580 MABUNGA, JOVELYN MORRON
    10581 MABUNGA, NINA GRACE FRIAS
    10582 MABUTE, SHAIRA MAE DIQUE
    10583 MABUTI, GENERINE ESTABILLO
    10584 MABUTING, CHERYL MAE OMBAJEN
    10585 MABUTOL, MARIA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    10586 MACA, KATHLEEN SAMBA-AN
    10587 MACAALAY, MAUREEN DIÑOSO
    10588 MACABAGO, NAJIMAH PALAWAN
    10589 MACABANDO, SITTIE AISHA RAIFA LOMONDOT
    10590 MACABANGON, ANA ZAIRON
    10591 MACABANTOG, AMINODING H SARIP
    10592 MACABENTA, IVAN JAYSON ALATIIT
    10593 MACABUHAY, JAY SEL ARSOLON
    10594 MACACUNA, HIDAYA MAMA
    10595 MACAD, ALGAE
    10596 MACADAEG, JENNY ORTIGA
    10597 MACADANGDANG, RYAN DE GUZMAN
    10598 MACADATAR, NAIMAH MAGSAYSAY
    10599 MACADATO, BAINARI CALI
    10600 MACADATO, JOHAIRA AGANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:214 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 MACADATO, MUH NASHIEF MAROHOM
    10602 MACADATO, SANDRA BANGCOLA
    10603 MACADINDANG, NUR ZAMAN MOSLEM
    10604 MACADO, JOY-LYN FALLARCO
    10605 MACAHILIG, MA JESSICA SAMSON
    10606 MACAHILOS, ANNA LEE DAPAT
    10607 MACAHIYA, JEAM GERMAN REVILLA
    10608 MACALA, KHALID PAJARON
    10609 MACALABO, ASLIAH MULOK
    10610 MACALALAD, ANNABEL DE TORRES
    10611 MACALALAD, EDELIZA BUGTONG
    10612 MACALALAD, IMEE MAQUINTO
    10613 MACALALAD, MA SHYHONEY DOMINGO
    10614 MACALALAG, SHEREE ANNES NORELLA
    10615 MACALANDONG, ASNAIRAH ACOON
    10616 MACALANGCOM, AINAH CASIM
    10617 MACALANGGAN, JAMAIAH MUA
    10618 MACALBE, NABILAH MARIANO
    10619 MACALDE, STAR GALLAMOS
    10620 MACALINAO, ENRICO GUEVARRA
    10621 MACALINAO, MICHELLE CABRERA
    10622 MACALISANG, MAE ANN SUMIWAN
    10623 MACALNAS, SAIDAMEN LUMAH
    10624 MACALOOD, JEANEL OGAYRE
    10625 MACAM, JOHN LOUIE GALICTO
    10626 MACAM, JUSTENE MUÑOZ
    10627 MACAM, MANILYN SIMANGAN
    10628 MACAN, APRIL EASTER UMALI
    10629 MACANANG, WENDEL ANDRADE
    10630 MACANAS, MARK JAY GARCES
    10631 MACANAS, MARK JONNEL CASTRO
    10632 MACANDOG, MA MELOJEAN BENIDO
    10633 MACAPAAR, MARIAM RAMOS
    10634 MACAPAGAL, MA KATHRINE CECILLE MAGTOTO
    10635 MACAPAGAL, MARY JANE PLANAS
    10636 MACAPAGAL, RAM ACE CAÑETE
    10637 MACAPENTO, JOWAIRIYAH SARIPADA
    10638 MACAPINTAL, AMER EMAM
    10639 MACAPULAY, FATIMA VIERNES
    10640 MACAPUNO, ROMWELL ABELLA
    10641 MACARAEG, AMACARIN CREMA
    10642 MACARAEG, FINESSE EVA PADLAN
    10643 MACARAEG, GINA BARAWID
    10644 MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO FABROS
    10645 MACARAEG, JOYCELYN GALSIM
    10646 MACARAEG, KATHLEEN MARIE GRACE CAPATI
    10647 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CABANGAL
    10648 MACARAEG, MONIQUE ESGUERRA
    10649 MACARANAS, JOLLY FAYE MAHUSAY
    10650 MACARANAS, MARGIE PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:215 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 MACARIO, CRISTINA PESCADERO
    10652 MACARIO, ERLINDA PALAPAL
    10653 MACARIOLA, KAREN JOY CAWALING
    10654 MACASADDUG, RAIZEL-JOY CAMPOL
    10655 MACASAET, KATHLEEN KAY DE LOS SANTOS
    10656 MACASAMPON, JUDITH TIAT
    10657 MACASAMPON, KIMLY PADAO
    10658 MACASAQUIT, ROWENA MANLAPAZ
    10659 MACASASA, JOSEPH ANTHONY MARIBAO
    10660 MACASASA, MIRAFLOR MALABAGO
    10661 MACASERO, ANTONNIETA BRIGOLI
    10662 MACASILHIG, KRISTINE MARAVILLAS
    10663 MACASINAG, EDNA SERDIÑOLA
    10664 MACASLING, MARY BETH VELASCO
    10665 MACASOCOL, GIRLIE MAE DANTE
    10666 MACASPAG, EDWIN DELA PEÑA
    10667 MACATIMBOL, RYAN CAPARRO
    10668 MACATIMPAG, CLAIRE BAMIANO
    10669 MACATO, MARICAR MAKINANO
    10670 MACATOL, VICTOR MOTA
    10671 MACATULAD, ARCIE DIONISIO
    10672 MACAUMBOS, JOAN BATCHINITCHA
    10673 MACAUROG, ASLIMAH MACABATO
    10674 MACAWILE, CRISANTA CABALITAN
    10675 MACAYA, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN
    10676 MACAYAN, JOANNA DE CHAVEZ
    10677 MACDON, FRITZIE ZARAH FIEDALAN
    10678 MACHADO, SONNY DIEZA
    10679 MACHATE, LOVELYN ROLLINAS
    10680 MACIAS, GIL FORMENTERA
    10681 MACLI-ING, ROVINSON BAUTISTA
    10682 MACOTE, NORAMIE GILLEGAO
    10683 MACOTIN, EUGENE JAKOSALEM
    10684 MACOTO, SHAMIRA INDICO
    10685 MACOY, MARY KARLA MACASERO
    10686 MACTAL, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
    10687 MACTAL, GLAIZA LAVILLA
    10688 MACTAO, JANCESS GYKEL ORIGENES
    10689 MACUD, HASMIN DARIMBANG
    10690 MACUGAY, IANA CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
    10691 MACUL, CONSTANCIO JR CALLANO
    10692 MACUL, DERLENE CANTA
    10693 MACUMBAL, YUHAMERAH TOCALO
    10694 MACUTO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
    10695 MACYON, MARITES TALLIKAB
    10696 MADALMINGAN, CHERRY BEL VIVAS
    10697 MADALO, CHERRY ANNE ABAD
    10698 MADALURA, FERNANDO PALAC
    10699 MADALURA, MICHELLE SAMPAYAN
    10700 MADAMBA, LIWAYWAY GUILLERMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:216 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 MADAMBA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
    10702 MADARANG, ADRIAN LEE BEIG
    10703 MADAYAG, JOKER CONSTANTINO
    10704 MADDALORA, FATIMA NYLA SAPLAN
    10705 MADDELA, ORLINO JR ABAINZA
    10706 MADEJA, DINDO DIAZ
    10707 MADEJANON, DANICA JOYCE TEMPLONUEVO
    10708 MADELO, RESHEN SARANCIAL
    10709 MADI, ANGELICA MAINQUE
    10710 MADIE, CATHERINE OMANG
    10711 MADIWO, MAYNE GARCIA
    10712 MADLA, CRISTYLENE
    10713 MADLANGBAYAN, ETHEL MACALTAO
    10714 MADON, JEIA DUPLA
    10715 MADON-AN, CAIREL PALAG-OC
    10716 MADRIA, RUFLYN LUMINARIAS
    10717 MADRIAGA, CHRISTINA RANJO
    10718 MADRIAGA, GLENDA MABBAGU
    10719 MADRIAGA, RUBEN BENDIOLA
    10720 MADRIAGA, SHERYL SAGUN
    10721 MADRID, ARIEL JOHN JUEGO
    10722 MADRID, LARCY DE JESUS
    10723 MADRID, RICHELLE LASCANO
    10724 MADRIDEJO, NOMER ANTHONY ACORDA
    10725 MADRIGAL, OLIVIA AGUILAR
    10726 MADRIGAL, SHEILA MAE LLORERA
    10727 MADRILEÑO, FRANCIS JOEL LAZARO
    10728 MADRIO, PRINCESS SALOMON
    10729 MADRIÑAN, JOSHUA PALACA
    10730 MADRIÑAN, ROSENET TURNO
    10731 MADRONA, FLOREZITH VILLAS
    10732 MADRONERO, JONATHAN ALBURO
    10733 MADRONIO, ADELLY ASOR
    10734 MADRONIO, ELLEEN RANARA
    10735 MADULA, RIZA MAE INDANGAN
    10736 MADURO, CHRIS HOMER DE GUZMAN
    10737 MAER, BREGIDA DUQUE
    10738 MAESTRE, DOLLIE MAY PEJI
    10739 MAESTRE, IVANA ROSE MAGISTRADO
    10740 MAESTRE, RANDY HANDUGAN
    10741 MAFE, REMELIZA SANICO
    10742 MAGABO, JOCHELLE DUMA-OG
    10743 MAGABO, MARIA GLORIA PAULA CARANDANG
    10744 MAGADAN, JOHN MARCO OCDOL
    10745 MAGADIA, RITCHIE ABAYA
    10746 MAGADIA, SARAH SOLOMON
    10747 MAGALLANES, BELINDA OSO
    10748 MAGALLANES, DAISYLYN CABUNILAS
    10749 MAGALLANES, RICHEL RODULFO
    10750 MAGALLANES, ROVEL SERDONCILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:217 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 MAGALLANO, EUNICE ATIG
    10752 MAGALLON, REGINE BONGCASAN
    10753 MAGALLONES, INNA CARISSA CASTRO
    10754 MAGALONA, FRANCIS ADANTE
    10755 MAGALONG, GHEA BRILLANTES
    10756 MAGALONG, MEMORY DINGLE
    10757 MAGALSO, JAEL QUIROS
    10758 MAGAN, JENNYLYN OBAL
    10759 MAGANTE, JULIE ANNE
    10760 MAGANTE, MARY JOY DARUNDAY
    10761 MAGAOAY, KEVIN FRANCIS ECHON
    10762 MAGARZO, JULIE ANN TATING
    10763 MAGASTINO, LEO ANANAYO
    10764 MAGAT, ALOHA
    10765 MAGAT, CRISTINA BETH NIBRES
    10766 MAGAT, KAYE OZAETA
    10767 MAGAT, LARA ANDREA GUINO
    10768 MAGAT, MICHELLE VALERIO
    10769 MAGAY, OLIVIA ALBAÑO
    10770 MAGBAG, AINNA JOY GONZALES
    10771 MAGBAGO, STELLA JANE GAMOTIN
    10772 MAGBAGO, TWINKLE CAÑAZARES
    10773 MAGBANUA, ALBERT DINO
    10774 MAGBANUA, DARWIN INSIPIDO
    10775 MAGBANUA, FEDELYN FAVILA
    10776 MAGBANUA, JENNELYN APRECIO
    10777 MAGBANUA, JEO JOEVAN JAVELLANA
    10778 MAGBANUA, JOHN MICHAEL AMENIN
    10779 MAGBANUA, REJEAN ESPESOR
    10780 MAGBANUA, ROSE TUAZON
    10781 MAGBANWA, JURINA MAE GULIMAN
    10782 MAGBAYAO, SHARMAINE BAYANI
    10783 MAGBIRAY, REMY LYNN SAMSON
    10784 MAGBOO, LAIDELYN CONTI
    10785 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ROLDAN
    10786 MAGBUHAT, JOSEPH REINIER GANANCIAL
    10787 MAGBUJOS, CHARLES ETHON MONDIA
    10788 MAGCALING, APPLE NATIVIDAD
    10789 MAGCURO, MARJORIE POLANCOS
    10790 MAGDALAGA, NAOME COSTO
    10791 MAGDAMI, CHARO DE LEON
    10792 MAGDAN, JOBELLE ALEGRO
    10793 MAGDAN, JONAMAE EMBANGAN
    10794 MAGDAONG, LANE AGRIPA
    10795 MAGDARAOG, FEMIA DAGUMAN
    10796 MAGDARAOG, MYLEN GALIT
    10797 MAGDARAOG, ROMNICK NUDA
    10798 MAGDATO, CRIS LORENO
    10799 MAGDATO, MARICEL LAFORTEZA
    10800 MAGDOLOT, RONEL CLENT LESONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:218 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 MAGHANOY, HARGIE EULLARAN
    10802 MAGHANOY, JEE-ANN VALIOS
    10803 MAGHANOY, MA LYZZEL GALLO
    10804 MAGHARI, SHERYL MAY JUANITES
    10805 MAGHINAY, JOEGIE MATIN-AW
    10806 MAGHIRANG, JOMER GUERRERO
    10807 MAGHUYOP, DINA CELESTIAL
    10808 MAGING, FLORIDA CASTRO
    10809 MAGISTRADO, RUTH NACARIO
    10810 MAGLALANG, ANA CRISSEL SALAS
    10811 MAGLALANG, GENEVA MONTEMAYOR
    10812 MAGLALANG, MELVIN JACOBE
    10813 MAGLANGIT, ELANIE
    10814 MAGLANTAY, FRENZYL DELARAGA
    10815 MAGLASANG, MARY ROSE BERMEJO
    10816 MAGLASANG, PANFILO CANTO
    10817 MAGLAY, LAILANIE PASCUAL
    10818 MAGLAYON, AUBREY VALENZUELA
    10819 MAGLENTE, KATHLEEN KATE MANANQUIL
    10820 MAGLEO, EMALYN BUELA
    10821 MAGLEO, JAMES II ORDOÑO
    10822 MAGLEO, KRISTINE MACASAET
    10823 MAGLONSO, GLENDA JACA
    10824 MAGMAO, REALYN CABUTIN
    10825 MAGNAYE, HERSHEY JELL MALABANAN
    10826 MAGNO, GELBEN GRONIO
    10827 MAGNO, JANE DOLFO
    10828 MAGNO, JENIE MALAA
    10829 MAGNO, JENNY ACIERTO
    10830 MAGNO, MATZ MURNEY SORIANO
    10831 MAGNO, NAIZA BENMAHO
    10832 MAGNO, RAUCES MAE FLORES
    10833 MAGNO, SHIENA MARIE BUNDOC
    10834 MAGO, CARLOS III BELANTE
    10835 MAGOLAMA, PRINCESS HIDAYA AMPUAN
    10836 MAGOMNANG, RAINE NOOR
    10837 MAGOMNANG, ROSNIFAH MAPIA
    10838 MAGOS, GILYNNE MARCO
    10839 MAGPANTAY, CRISTINA FULLEROS
    10840 MAGPANTAY, JEXTER MACATANGAY
    10841 MAGPANTAY, JONATHAN SOLMIANO
    10842 MAGPANTAY, VERNA LIZA LAR
    10843 MAGPATOC, ANGELIE CEZARINE ESLAWAN
    10844 MAGPAYO, CHONA GUARDIANO
    10845 MAGPAYO, JEROME DE LARA
    10846 MAGPAYO, JOEL LAGRIMAS
    10847 MAGPAYO, ROSETTE DE LEON
    10848 MAGPILE, MA ERICA ROSE HOSEÑA
    10849 MAGPILI, MARITCHEL VERALLO
    10850 MAGPOC, MA CHRISTINA MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:219 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 MAGPULONG, RICHELLE TUMPONG
    10852 MAGPUSAO, MARISOL MANUBA
    10853 MAGPUYO, MARIO JR PABILLAR
    10854 MAGSAEL, SALLY GREGORIO
    10855 MAGSAKAY, DIVINE CATYRINE DE JESUS
    10856 MAGSAKAY, MA BELEN FERNANDEZ
    10857 MAGSALAY, ANNIE LYN BUHIAN
    10858 MAGSALAY, GEMMA DOGILLO
    10859 MAGSALAY, MILDRED PATAGOC
    10860 MAGSALIN, LOVELY GABINO
    10861 MAGSANAY, AMELYN AMOLO
    10862 MAGSILA, MARIALYNN GUTIERREZ
    10863 MAGSINO, ALYSSA MARIE PABLO
    10864 MAGSINO, ANNABELLE BUNQUIN
    10865 MAGSINO, ARAINE MARRES ANGCLA
    10866 MAGSINO, BHOY-ARNOLD MANALO
    10867 MAGSINO, JENNIFER MANALANG
    10868 MAGSINO, JOYCE-ANN MANALO
    10869 MAGSINO, RENE II MALVEDA
    10870 MAGTAGAD, DHARYL AMORIN
    10871 MAGTALAS, BONEVIE MEDALLO
    10872 MAGTALAS, JASMIN GUARDIARIO
    10873 MAGTANGGOL, DONITA ASUNCION
    10874 MAGTANGOB, J'NOVEL CATACATA
    10875 MAGTANGOB, JUNCESAR DYANGCO
    10876 MAGTIBAY, JENNY FAJARITO
    10877 MAGTULIS, CESNA SIGUA
    10878 MAGUAN, RAIZA SOGI
    10879 MAGUDDAYAO, ROWENA MARCOS
    10880 MAGUID, NURGUIANA PINANANGGA
    10881 MAGUIWAO, NESLEE PATOL
    10882 MAGUSARA, REGINA VICERA
    10883 MAGUSIB, MA MINA ANDREA TELAN
    10884 MAGWILANG, EPIPHANIA BETE
    10885 MAHASOL, MARY CHENE TOMARONG
    10886 MAHAYAG, JAMES ALDIANO
    10887 MAHAYAG, KENT LESTER VICERA
    10888 MAHAYAG, MARICHEL HUYO-A
    10889 MAHAYAG, QUENIE OFIMA
    10890 MAHILUM, AURELIO ALMODIEL
    10891 MAHILUM, JACKELYN POTESTAS
    10892 MAHILUM, KRISILDA AIZON
    10893 MAHILUM, MARJEL ABALLE
    10894 MAHINAY, ANGEL PASIOL
    10895 MAHINAY, APPLE JOY BERNADAS
    10896 MAHINAY, BABELYN ASIS
    10897 MAHINAY, BRENDA GUTIERREZ
    10898 MAHINAY, CHERRYPINK PUEBLOS
    10899 MAHINAY, DAPHNIE ARIDIDON
    10900 MAHINAY, ELENA SAMBAJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:220 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 MAHINAY, GERALDINE TACAL
    10902 MAHINAY, GYPSIE
    10903 MAHINAY, JUNJUN LUCOB
    10904 MAHINAY, MARVIN VILLAFLORES
    10905 MAHINAY, NIKO MAR VILLASIS
    10906 MAHINAY, RAIZZA SHEEN BARAJAN
    10907 MAHINAY, RENATO PAGHID
    10908 MAHINAY, RONILO JR LUMINARIO
    10909 MAHUMOT, JANNY MAY MURCIA
    10910 MAHUSAY, EUFELYN CORTEJOS
    10911 MAHUSAY, NILO PEPITO
    10912 MAHUSAY, SHERYL ATOK
    10913 MAIGUE, CYNTHIA DULAY
    10914 MAIGUE, MHICO JAY HINGABAY
    10915 MAING, BABY FAYRUDZ NORTI
    10916 MAINIT, CHARLENE TABOCO
    10917 MAISA, CHRISTINE MAGHUYOP
    10918 MAITIM, MARILYN LUGAS
    10919 MAITO, JOMALLY CABAÑEZ
    10920 MAJADILLAS, JAKE ANTHONY ALCOBER
    10921 MAJAN, ARMAN DELOS SANTOS
    10922 MAJESTAD, RAQUEL BEDEO
    10923 MAJIDUL, ADZMI SULAIMAN
    10924 MAKALINGKANG, ABDULRAHMAN BALATAK
    10925 MAKASIMBUAL, RAHIB LABOG
    10926 MAKIG-ANGAY, JESSA MAE TINGAOC
    10927 MAKILING, DANILO JR SINGSON
    10928 MAKILING, GRETCHEN YBAÑEZ
    10929 MAKIPIG, MARICRIS ROBLE
    10930 MAKIRAMDAM, PRECY PALARCA
    10931 MALAB, JULIUS RAMOS
    10932 MALABO, NIKKO BANGHULOT
    10933 MALABONGA, TERESA JAEL
    10934 MALABOTE, MARLOU JUBAN
    10935 MALACAMAN, MARDY VILLANUEVA
    10936 MALADRIGO, GIRLIE DUCAY
    10937 MALAGA, MELVA BAYOG
    10938 MALAGANTE, GERALYN BACARAY
    10939 MALAGAYO, SHARON LIGGAYU
    10940 MALAGUEÑO, MA JASMIN DAGOHOY
    10941 MALAIBA, JEANLYN OBADO
    10942 MALAIT, GEMMA LYN ARCILLAS
    10943 MALAKI, ROSE ANN FONTANARES
    10944 MALALA, REGINA VILORIA
    10945 MALALAY, REJIE MAE QUIÑANOLA
    10946 MALALUAN, JOHN LESTER MANAGA
    10947 MALALUAN, JUMAR CADAG
    10948 MALANA, FILIPINA PASICOLAN
    10949 MALANA, MARY JANE ABARCA
    10950 MALANA, REYNALD MANGULAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:221 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 MALANAY, JERICK NERVAR
    10952 MALANG, JOSELITO JR BERCERO
    10953 MALANGIS, JHON MARK HISTORILLO
    10954 MALANGKIS, SURAYDA KATOH
    10955 MALANGUIS, LYKA MAE APILAR
    10956 MALANO, MARY ANN BALUNGAY
    10957 MALANOG, RINOR REYES
    10958 MALANOT, MARYLEN DE LA ROSA
    10959 MALAPASCUA, CHRISTIAN PAULO ALMENDRAS
    10960 MALAPITAN, MAYEYETH HERNANDEZ
    10961 MALARAN, MARC BRIAN WINNER
    10962 MALASA, VERONICA CABAIS
    10963 MALATA, LAARNI
    10964 MALATE, JULIE ANN MAAS
    10965 MALATE, MERRYL BALDO
    10966 MALAUBANG, MARK
    10967 MALAWI, OMAIRAH SOLAIMAN
    10968 MALAY, ABBY JOY
    10969 MALAYAO, CHRISTINA CAUAN
    10970 MALAZA, NOEL ALJAN ENIEL
    10971 MALAZARTE, BRYAN GADOR
    10972 MALAZARTE, JEFREY BALIGNOT
    10973 MALBAGO, JENNY PULGO
    10974 MALDONADO, MELINDA MORANA
    10975 MALDORA, CATHERINE HUIT
    10976 MALECDAN, FRENA SHARON INGKE
    10977 MALENAB, FE CECILLA SOLAINA
    10978 MALENAB, TEJANIE TAPAOAN
    10979 MALENIZA, VENUS DIANNE MARIE BUSTAMANTE
    10980 MALIBAGO, ANNA-MAE ARAO
    10981 MALICDEM, CINDY PERALTA
    10982 MALICDEM, RINALYN CORPUZ
    10983 MALICSE, ROSANA EVANGELISTA
    10984 MALIG, PRINCESS GARCIA
    10985 MALIGMAT, EVA UCANG
    10986 MALIGRO, ANALUNA CALVARIO
    10987 MALIJAN, SHARMAINE TERRONES
    10988 MALIK, ASNIDA OSOP
    10989 MALIKSI, VILMA MACATANGAY
    10990 MALILAY, JOANE RAMOS
    10991 MALIMBAN, ANA MARIE GLUDA
    10992 MALIMBAN, GRACIEL ANN PEÑANO
    10993 MALINA, DENNISE MANDALAZA
    10994 MALINAO, AIZA MANGICAN
    10995 MALINAO, EUGENIO III LEGERA
    10996 MALINIS, ARES JUDE MOYA
    10997 MALINTAD, MARCHE BORBON
    10998 MALIÑO, MAITA SEMINA
    10999 MALLARE, ERAINE CATHERINE BAYAS
    11000 MALLARI, CHERRY MAE BARTOLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:222 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 MALLARI, CHRISTINA AGUAS
    11002 MALLARI, CYD CORRINE SANTOS
    11003 MALLARI, FLORDELIZA ROSALES
    11004 MALLARI, HADRIAN BASIL BUHAIN
    11005 MALLARI, JEBB VISPERAS
    11006 MALLARI, JELLIE ANN VALDEZ
    11007 MALLARI, JIMUEL SANTOS
    11008 MALLARI, MA ANDREA FRONDA
    11009 MALLARI, REGINO LLARVES
    11010 MALLARI, SHEENA GIRAY
    11011 MALLE, MARIO VICENTE MAGDAONG
    11012 MALLILLIN, ABIGAIL RANAY
    11013 MALLORCA, SANBEM TILAN
    11014 MALMIS, GERARD RAMON MORATALLA
    11015 MALMIS, MARY JANE MOROSCALLO
    11016 MALOK, JAHARINA HAMSA
    11017 MALOLOT, CHENIE MARIE CARIAS
    11018 MALOLOY-ON, LUKE ADRIAN ABELGAS
    11019 MALONES, CECILLE JUNE ALVIAR
    11020 MALONES, JOLLIBEE LOBERIZA
    11021 MALONZO, MERICK RUANTO
    11022 MALQUISTO, MISCHELL SOLANTE
    11023 MALSI, ZENAIDA TUMALIUAN
    11024 MALTO, ARISTOTLE AHON
    11025 MALTO, MARISOL DALA
    11026 MALUBAY, LISA MARIE SADUESTE
    11027 MALULAN, ANN LORAYNE APOSTOL
    11028 MALUMPANON, GENEVIEVE PARANTAR
    11029 MALUNES, KAMIL DAYAWON
    11030 MALUPA, MILDRED QUINTO
    11031 MALUYA, BERNARD CLENT KENNEDDY MANATAD
    11032 MAMA, CELIA SOTTO
    11033 MAMA, MARJANA BACAR
    11034 MAMA-ACAN, NORMALAH PAUDAC
    11035 MAMAC, GERALDINE DUMASIG
    11036 MAMACANG, SHIRLEY ENCISO
    11037 MAMALATEO, MIRAFLOR PIMENTEL
    11038 MAMALINTA, JEHAR SALIGAN
    11039 MAMALINTA, NURULAJI AMINOLA
    11040 MAMANAO, CAROLINA SOLIVEN
    11041 MAMANGUN, JAYBEE BAUTISTA
    11042 MAMARADLO, REYNALDO REBOCA
    11043 MAMARIL, SHAIRA ANN BALLESTEROS
    11044 MAMARINTA, ROHANA TANGGOTE
    11045 MAMAUAG, CHARITY MALLILLIN
    11046 MAMAUAG, EDISEN FLORES
    11047 MAMBA, RHEA MAE SANCHEZ
    11048 MAMBANTAYAO, AMOR FELISAN
    11049 MAMBIAR, TERESITA MANGAPIS
    11050 MAMIGO, THON-THON BATHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:223 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 MAMINTAL, MALICA CASANA
    11052 MAMOLANG, JOVIELYN CABANTE
    11053 MAMORIBID, AZESAH SALIK
    11054 MAMORNO, ERWIN GOROSPE
    11055 MAMUNGAY, JEANY BALASCOPO
    11056 MANA-AY, NERIE MAE MIRANDA
    11057 MANABA, JASPER FABILLAR
    11058 MANABAT, APRIL FAITH LEDESMA
    11059 MANABAT, EMEYLOU RAMOS
    11060 MANABAT, GLADYS NEBRE
    11061 MANABAT, JAN SYDNEY NUNAG
    11062 MANABAT, JUDY ANN MANINANG
    11063 MANABAT, MA MERCEDES PAEZ
    11064 MANABIT, CLAUDINE OMBAÑA
    11065 MANADAY, MADELYN ENTICO
    11066 MANADERO, PIA MELISSA DELA ROSA
    11067 MANAGANTAN, DONA FE VALLEJO
    11068 MANAGAYSAY, LEAH REYSOMA
    11069 MANAHAN, DIANNE JACQUELINE ROBLES
    11070 MANAHAN, MERRYJOY GAYTO
    11071 MANAHAN, OBADIAH ENRIQUEZ
    11072 MANAIT, MARY GRACE PATATAG
    11073 MANAIT, MELODY COMODERO
    11074 MANALAD, MA CRISTINA GOZUM
    11075 MANALAD, REGINA DE JESUS
    11076 MANALANG, CRISTY DALOWOG
    11077 MANALANG, LORENZO III PAMITTAN
    11078 MANALANG, MARK ANTHONY TODOC
    11079 MANALANG, MHIAMIN BUENAVENTURA
    11080 MANALANG, SARAH JANE SANTOS
    11081 MANALANSAN, ALONA ATIBAGUS
    11082 MANALANSAN, JEZY LEI CUENTA
    11083 MANALASTAS, ROBERTO DEL CASTILLO
    11084 MANALAYSAY, LUZVIE MAE FRANI
    11085 MANALILI, BERNALYN DUMA
    11086 MANALILI, CHRISFLOR JOY MAPA
    11087 MANALILI, JASMIN BACANI
    11088 MANALIM, SHEINY LIMITARES
    11089 MANALO, CATHERINE MAYOR
    11090 MANALO, ELAINE GAE MAUREEN REYES
    11091 MANALO, GLAIZA CASTILLO
    11092 MANALO, IAN JEFFREY ALBO
    11093 MANALO, JACKLYN DELOS SANTOS
    11094 MANALO, JEANETH VIBAR
    11095 MANALO, JOHN PAULO SOSING
    11096 MANALO, JOJO MADRINIAN
    11097 MANALO, JOVY OCENAR
    11098 MANALO, KIRSTINA NOVES
    11099 MANALO, LENLEE INDECIO
    11100 MANALO, MA SOL TRINIDAD HERALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:224 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 MANALO, MARY JANE BIÑAS
    11102 MANALO, MARY KATHLEEN POSO
    11103 MANALO, MI AMOR OLVIDA
    11104 MANALO, MYLEEN LIRIO
    11105 MANALO, PHOEBE GRACE TACULOD
    11106 MANALO, REA ANN ALIGUAY
    11107 MANALO, RODA BASILIO
    11108 MANALO, SUSAN BANYAGA
    11109 MANALO, ZANDRO CAUSING
    11110 MANALOTO, ALLAN MIRANDA
    11111 MANALOTO, CHRISTOPHER JACOB
    11112 MANALOTO, JAN MARY VIBAR
    11113 MANALUS, JOVIENHEL TIANGCO
    11114 MANALUSUG, RAINIDAH PUNDO
    11115 MANANGAN, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    11116 MANANGAN, HAZEL ALIAGA
    11117 MANANGAN, MELISA PADRE
    11118 MANANGHAYA, THERESE ANDRADA
    11119 MANANGUETE, MARIFE MUNCADA
    11120 MANANQUIL, RAFAEL MULACRUZ
    11121 MANANSALA, CLARIZZA IRAH SADIASA
    11122 MANANSALA, EMILY EVANGELISTA
    11123 MANANSALA, FRANCIA BAYSA
    11124 MANANSALA, RESTY MAÑALAC
    11125 MANANSALA, SHERRY LAINE KALAW
    11126 MANANTAN, RICHERLYN DE DIOS
    11127 MANAO, KAREN CAMILLE ABALOS
    11128 MANAOG, KRISTINE MARIE ESQUILLO
    11129 MANAOIS, GLADYS PALISOC
    11130 MANAOIS, JOAN SULAYAO
    11131 MANAOIS, ROMARIEN BANGSAL
    11132 MANAP, JANICE SINGCOY
    11133 MANAPAT, MARY ROSE TAHAN
    11134 MANAPAT, RINA URBANOZO
    11135 MANARANG, MARY LYN ALIMURONG
    11136 MANARONDONG, SAIRA GESTOSO
    11137 MANARPAAC, CHERRY VHEL CORPUZ
    11138 MANARPAAC, LIEZEL CORPUZ
    11139 MANATAD, JENNEL PAMPLINA
    11140 MANATAD, JESSA LORILLA
    11141 MANATAD, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
    11142 MANAUIS, JANE GALLETES
    11143 MANAUIS, KLARISSE ANNE ARAO
    11144 MANAYAGA, MARVIN BERGADO
    11145 MANAYAN, MARVIN BARROGA
    11146 MANAYOD, CHARITY JOY MABANAG
    11147 MANCAO, ALDRIN MORILLO
    11148 MANCAO, JEA ANN JANET TESORO
    11149 MANCENIDO, ELOISA PELEJO
    11150 MANCERA, MARY ROSE PRIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:225 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 MANCIA, STARREX PANTALEON
    11152 MANCILLA, JOHN CARLO FEVIDAL
    11153 MANCIRA, CLARIBELLE DEZA
    11154 MANDA, EDNA ESPINA
    11155 MANDA, RAISAH BANIAMEN
    11156 MANDAC, JOEL
    11157 MANDAC, JOVEL MAALA
    11158 MANDAGUIA, CARMINA SARAH
    11159 MANDAJOS, SHERRY MAE CADAYDAY
    11160 MANDALUCAY, JANIELYN REMOT
    11161 MANDANE, IRISH ARINGO
    11162 MANDANGAN, MICHELLE PERFAS
    11163 MANDANGAN, ZAID ANTOCAN
    11164 MANDAO, AMALIA ANGGO
    11165 MANDARIZA, LENARD SANTOS
    11166 MANDAWE, JANE DUGENIO
    11167 MANDIN, RAYMUND PETER POTENCIANO
    11168 MANDINGUIADO, NOVA BANTANG
    11169 MANDIQUE, RENALYN ROSE ELISAN
    11170 MANDOLADO, EMILY SURIAGA
    11171 MANDURI, FATIMA CREA ALIMUDDIN
    11172 MANEJA, RAMON SARONA
    11173 MANES, JOEY ORTEGA
    11174 MANESE, MYCA PELAYO
    11175 MANFORTE, ERMA KATHLEEN LATOGA
    11176 MANGALIAG, ALICIA MARTINEZ
    11177 MANGALIAG, KIMBERLY CARAMAT
    11178 MANGALIAG, MARICRIS PALISOC
    11179 MANGALINDAN, LOUGENE IVAN GALLIVO
    11180 MANGALO, MARICHU CASTRO
    11181 MANGAMPO, MICHAEL HERRERA
    11182 MANGAO, KELLYEN ANN RED
    11183 MANGAO, MARY DIESEN LORETIZO
    11184 MANGAO, MYRNA ESMEJARDA
    11185 MANGARON, SHEILA MAE OCHEA
    11186 MANGASER, RAMIL LAROYA
    11187 MANGAYON, ANGEL MABANDOS
    11188 MANGCO, MAEDEN BARNAHA
    11189 MANGCOK, DANILO TAHALIN
    11190 MANGGAO, SHEENAH MAY PALAGAM
    11191 MANGIBUNONG, DEXTER PITPIT
    11192 MANGILAYA, VICENTE MARI II MORALES
    11193 MANGILOG, LOREFEL TINA PANGAWAS
    11194 MANGINSAY, JESSA PATAGOC
    11195 MANGKABONG, HANALYN AMIRUL
    11196 MANGLE, JANICE COMAYA
    11197 MANGO, JASMIN SAPHIA
    11198 MANGODA, JOHAYLEN MACAYAN
    11199 MANGOHOM, MARY ROSE VELASCO
    11200 MANGOMOC, KRISYLL ABIASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:226 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 MANGONDAYA, FARIDAH MACALNAS
    11202 MANGONDAYA, NOR-HANIFAH MACACUNA
    11203 MANGONDAYA, RAIHANAH MACALNAS
    11204 MANGONDILI, AARON JED JAYAWON
    11205 MANGONON, SHEILA AGUILAR
    11206 MANGORANGCA, ASLIAH SERAD
    11207 MANGOTARA, MANILYN CAPALAN
    11208 MANGSI, JENNELYN BANTASAN
    11209 MANGUA, DEBBIE ANN MIJARES
    11210 MANGUBAT, LYNDON BALAJADIA
    11211 MANGUBAT, MAY-ANN DAWAY
    11212 MANGUBAT, REZZA VILLAMOR
    11213 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE TORRELIZA
    11214 MANGUERRA, JINKY DISCAYA
    11215 MANGUERRA, MACARIA PEREZ
    11216 MANGUIAT, JOMARY SALES
    11217 MANGUIN, EUGENIA LUNA
    11218 MANGULABNAN, REGIEL REYES
    11219 MANGULABNAN, YOLLY VERDILLO
    11220 MANGULAMAS, FAIRUZ KAMAL
    11221 MANGULIAN, REMY OSNGAY
    11222 MANGYAO, MARY JANE MANINANG
    11223 MANIAGO, MARINEL DIMARUCUT
    11224 MANIAGO, REABELLE LAZARTE
    11225 MANIALUNG, MARIA LYKA CARAIG
    11226 MANIBAD, CHRYSADEL AINEE ALLAS
    11227 MANIBOG, ROVI JOYCE VILLASENCIO
    11228 MANICAD, JOSIE SIBAL
    11229 MANICDAO, MARIAN LOPEZ
    11230 MANIDOC, EZZEDIN MADUN
    11231 MANIEGO, JENNY VIE ALTRE
    11232 MANIGOS, CAESAR II RULONA
    11233 MANIJAS, DEN KARL TAYONG
    11234 MANILA, MARY BERNADETTE PALMARES
    11235 MANILING, JOCYLEN DELAPEÑA
    11236 MANINANG, RHODALIE PAJUTAN
    11237 MANINGAS, GERARD MERTO
    11238 MANINGAS, ISABEL MARIE REYES
    11239 MANINGAS, TRISIA CASTRO
    11240 MANINGAT, JANE GLIPA
    11241 MANINGDING, PHILIP ALDRIN PANGILINAN
    11242 MANINGO, FAITH IBAÑEZ
    11243 MANIPOL, ROZZAMIR TAMALLA
    11244 MANIQUEZ, GERALD MARK CENIZA
    11245 MANIQUIZ, JOHN REY VALENZUELA
    11246 MANITI, ALVIN PONCE
    11247 MANJARES, VERNA JANE DANGUE
    11248 MANLAGÑIT, BAVERLY CRUZ
    11249 MANLANG, DANNIEL MANO-OP
    11250 MANLANGIT, CECILIA LUCAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:227 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 MANLANGIT, DWANE JASPER MACLAN
    11252 MANLANGIT, JEANETH LEDESMA
    11253 MANLANGIT, MARY JOY BAYOBO
    11254 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS JHOANA AGUINALDO
    11255 MANLANGIT, RIZZA BARREDO
    11256 MANLAPAS, JAY-R MILLA
    11257 MANLAPAS, PHILIP RIVAS
    11258 MANLAPAT, APPLE JOY MARCELINO
    11259 MANLAPAZ, JAMIELYN YRAY
    11260 MANLAPIG, GELLINE LAGUNSAD
    11261 MANLIMOS, KIMBERLY LORONA
    11262 MANLONGAT, JOSEPHINE QUIZA
    11263 MANLONGAT, RUTH ANTOINETTE PUNAY
    11264 MANOCDOC, MARY ANN DIQUE
    11265 MANOLTE, RICHARD SOMERA
    11266 MANONGSONG, RIJEAN PIÑOL
    11267 MANOS, VANESSA BRAVO
    11268 MANOTA, MARMAX LITO VASQUEZ
    11269 MANQUIQUIS, CANDICE FEB REMO
    11270 MANSALAY, ANALYN MOLINA
    11271 MANSIBANG, EDWARD MIRASOL
    11272 MANSILLA, CRISANTO CALAMBA
    11273 MANSILLA, MHELROSE PALEC
    11274 MANSUETO, MARY GRACE VILLADOLID
    11275 MANTAGUIMA, CRISLYN EPI
    11276 MANTALA, RHIMEAN LASIC
    11277 MANTAR, LUCKY VIRGINIA DOMENG
    11278 MANTAWID, JERALD MEJICO
    11279 MANTAWIL, CHARMEN ONOFRE
    11280 MANTE, LOVELY BUBBLES CONSIGNA
    11281 MANTE, PAUL ABNER YAMSON
    11282 MANTES, QUEENNIE EGINA
    11283 MANTILES, JOCELYN DIVINAGRACIA
    11284 MANTILLA, EDILYN SULLANO
    11285 MANTILLA, LESLAE KAY CATAYTAY
    11286 MANTILLA, QUEENHEART CARO
    11287 MANTOS, GINALYN HALLASGO
    11288 MANTUANO, NICAH DIANE LUNETA
    11289 MANUALES, JOYCE BAGANI
    11290 MANUBAG, EUSTAQUIA OBANER
    11291 MANUEL, ANGEL LOVE FETALCO
    11292 MANUEL, BRYAN JHEROME BUCCAT
    11293 MANUEL, CECILLE CINENSE
    11294 MANUEL, DIANA ROSE CLATA
    11295 MANUEL, EIDENE JOY BUADA
    11296 MANUEL, EUNICE CATRIZ
    11297 MANUEL, GWYN VELASCO
    11298 MANUEL, HAZEL GIFT PARAYNO
    11299 MANUEL, JOHN HARVEY REYES
    11300 MANUEL, JORLYN JARONEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:228 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 MANUEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
    11302 MANUEL, MELISA ASUCENA
    11303 MANUEL, VIRGINIA PASCUA
    11304 MANULANG, FRITZIE LICAYAN
    11305 MANUNTAG, ANALYNE FERNANDEZ
    11306 MANZANADES, TERESA DANDAN
    11307 MANZANARES, RIANNA MIRGA ACEBEDO
    11308 MANZANILLO, GRACE ANGEL JIMENEZ
    11309 MANZANO, AILEEN POLONIO
    11310 MANZANO, ALMA BLANCIA
    11311 MANZANO, JOSIE BALMES
    11312 MANZO, MADHELLE AZUCENA
    11313 MANZO, MELANIE BUENO
    11314 MANZO, ROCHELLE ANNE TOLENTINO
    11315 MAON, SUWIDE NANGKONG
    11316 MAPA, REBECCA DELA CRUZ
    11317 MAPAGDALITA, JEZEL ETAC
    11318 MAPALO, KAYE ANN OBEDOZA
    11319 MAPALO, MA CORAZON LACBANES
    11320 MAPALO, MAITA FORTES
    11321 MAPESOS, MEGUMI MHAYE AMPER
    11322 MAPINGUEZ, JEGGUER QUIBOL
    11323 MAPUTI, JOMARK MICABALO
    11324 MAPUTOL, MARIENEL ALCANO
    11325 MAPUTOL, PAULO COLETA
    11326 MAQUILING, ANN MARGARET TEOLOGO
    11327 MAQUINTO, KRISHA MARIE FRANCISCO
    11328 MAQUIPOTIN, MARCELO III BACSAIN
    11329 MAQUIRANG, JIMMY MABALE
    11330 MAQUIRANG, ROSELLA SIM
    11331 MARA, HAZEL JOY TONGSON
    11332 MARABE, MARIVIC SANICA
    11333 MARABONG, MOH ASAD CARIGA
    11334 MARABULAS, EMALYN COMENDADOR
    11335 MARAGGUN, ROSELLE CARANGUIAN
    11336 MARALIT, ALYSSA ANN CARBONELL
    11337 MARALLAG, CHARLIE BADO
    11338 MARAMAG, CHRISLET VALDEZ
    11339 MARAMAG, JOANNE ESMARIE IBAY
    11340 MARAMAG, MARK ANTHONY NERICUA
    11341 MARAMBA, JOMAR ROMERO
    11342 MARANAN, CHRISTINE JOY FRIAS
    11343 MARANAN, KRISHA ANNE EVANGELISTA
    11344 MARANGUEZ, RHODA JUMADAY
    11345 MARANTAN, ANDERSON VENTURA
    11346 MARAON, MILKY JANE PIRAMIDE
    11347 MARAPAO, SHIELLA ILDEFONSO
    11348 MARASIGAN, ANIKA CARAET
    11349 MARASIGAN, DESIREE ANN ESTOLE
    11350 MARASIGAN, GRACE ANNE VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:229 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 MARASIGAN, JAMES PHILIP VITALICIO
    11352 MARASIGAN, JONIE BEN AALA
    11353 MARASIGAN, JORELYN CANDELARIA
    11354 MARASIGAN, KAYSELYN BAYOT
    11355 MARASIGAN, KYLIE MONIQUE CATACUTAN
    11356 MARASIGAN, LAIDEN LAGURAS
    11357 MARASIGAN, ROSALITA AYAP
    11358 MARATAS, IRA JOEVETTE SALVANIA
    11359 MARAVE, CHELSIE ROSE ALEJANDRO
    11360 MARAVILLA, CHRISTINE BALOTE
    11361 MARAVILLA, MEE JARELEANNE SOLIMAN
    11362 MARAVILLA, PATRICIA MAE CORDERO
    11363 MARAVILLAS, HANNAH MAY PEREZ
    11364 MARAYA, LOVELY ELASE
    11365 MARAYA, RODYNA GAY MARIN
    11366 MARAYAG, ANGELICA MURILLO
    11367 MARAYAG, FRINCES GONZALES
    11368 MARAYAG, MARIFE MANAGUELOD
    11369 MARAYAG, PRINCESS RANNIELYN FLOTILDES
    11370 MARAÑA, EMMANUEL CATUDIO
    11371 MARAÑON, EMBER TAPIS
    11372 MARAÑON, MADONNA VILLARBA
    11373 MARBIN, FARNISA SALUWAN
    11374 MARCA, LANI MARQUEZ
    11375 MARCAIDA, DANTE JR ECLIPSE
    11376 MARCELINO, ALICIA ABILAR
    11377 MARCELINO, CHERILYN GRACE MENDOZA
    11378 MARCELINO, LORNA GALVEZ
    11379 MARCELINO, RIO FERDINAND PALMA
    11380 MARCELINO, ROXANNE LEONOR
    11381 MARCELLA, JOHN ROBERT ROSAL
    11382 MARCELLANA, JECEL ESPINAS
    11383 MARCELO, ARBYGAIL INFORTUNO
    11384 MARCELO, HEIDEE EMBIEN
    11385 MARCELO, JOSELYN DIAZ
    11386 MARCELO, MARJORIE UGANIZA
    11387 MARCELO, OLEN JOHN VIARDO
    11388 MARCELO, RENE MAR ALTICHE
    11389 MARCIAL, RAFELENE TABIGUE
    11390 MARCIANO, ARJAY MANZANO
    11391 MARCIANO, ESPERANZA IGNACIO
    11392 MARCOS, AZEL TUBOG
    11393 MARCOS, CHERRY LYN LAGUA
    11394 MARCOS, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
    11395 MARCOS, KAREN MABAZZA
    11396 MARCOS, KIMBERLY JOY BALLESTEROS
    11397 MARCOS, MICHAEL ANGELO TIMTIM
    11398 MARCOS, MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
    11399 MARCOS, RALPH NIÑO PICARDAL
    11400 MARCOS, REAIAH TAGAVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:230 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 MARCOS, WIJIN MALDICAS
    11402 MARFE, MILDRED BONGABONG
    11403 MARGAJA, J-ANN CORDERO
    11404 MARIANO, ARCHIEVAL LATOJA
    11405 MARIANO, GEMMALYN RUIZ
    11406 MARIANO, JESSICA LIZA
    11407 MARIANO, JOYCE ANN BAGTAS
    11408 MARIANO, JUNARLYN AGBAYANI
    11409 MARIANO, MA RIZEL DE LA CRUZ
    11410 MARIANO, MAUREEN PELINGON
    11411 MARIANO, MICHELLE ESTEBAN
    11412 MARIANO, MYRA CAPARAS
    11413 MARIANO, PAUL JOHN ALDEA
    11414 MARIANO, PORTIA TERRADO
    11415 MARIANO, RON GERALD SUPAN
    11416 MARIANO, SARAH BALAGTAS
    11417 MARIANO, SHELDON KYLE ANDONG
    11418 MARIBAO, SHENNA RHANE BATALUNA
    11419 MARIBLANCA, MYLENE INOCENCIO
    11420 MARIKIT, KRISTEL JOY BALAHADIA
    11421 MARINDUQUE, DENISE BAY
    11422 MARINDUQUE, FE LOPEZ
    11423 MARINE, JUN FRED BACALTOS
    11424 MARING, LAICA PENILLA
    11425 MARINO, JENNIFER CAMBONGA
    11426 MARIO, JAYPEE AMPARADO
    11427 MARIQUIT, BEATRIZ AQUINO
    11428 MARIQUIT, IRISH COSTILLAS
    11429 MARISTELA, MICHELLE LEQUERON
    11430 MARIVELES, MARCO RICO LUBBUI
    11431 MARIÑAS, CAROLYN LLANETA
    11432 MARIÑAS, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
    11433 MARIÑAS, JULIE SUÑIGA
    11434 MARIÑAS, SHARMAINE LACANARIA
    11435 MARKER, ALLOA CLAIRE AZUL
    11436 MARMAY, NORODING PACASUMO
    11437 MARMITA, ALIZA ROSE MIRALLES
    11438 MARMITA, JOANNE GASPANG
    11439 MARO, JEANYLYN IHALAS
    11440 MAROHOM, NORAIN AMEROL
    11441 MAROHOMBSAR, ANNA FARINA MACARIMBANG
    11442 MAROHOMSALIC, FATMA-ALIAH PANGCATAN
    11443 MAROLLANO, JONATHAN BARAQUIEL
    11444 MARQUEZ, ALMA LIMANGA
    11445 MARQUEZ, ANGEL ROSE AREVALO
    11446 MARQUEZ, BLESSA SALMA CASTILLO
    11447 MARQUEZ, BRYAN TIRADOS
    11448 MARQUEZ, CHARMAINE
    11449 MARQUEZ, CHLOUIE JANE LAUREANO
    11450 MARQUEZ, CHRISTYL JOY URETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:231 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 MARQUEZ, DAVID BELLO
    11452 MARQUEZ, ER-JOHN MEDINA
    11453 MARQUEZ, ERWENE TEH
    11454 MARQUEZ, GRACE TATAD
    11455 MARQUEZ, JANE MAICA LAMBAYONG
    11456 MARQUEZ, KRISTEL JANES ATIENZA
    11457 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
    11458 MARQUEZ, LENICHO MARTIN
    11459 MARQUEZ, REGINE GONZALES
    11460 MARQUEZ, RHOMARI SARMIENTO
    11461 MARQUEZ, RIO ANGELO VALENTINO
    11462 MARQUEZ, SARANAY BAGCAL
    11463 MARQUEZ, VENNYGENE MANANGAN
    11464 MARQUEZ, VIVENCIO ANGELO JR UMALI
    11465 MARQUIDA, MARK ANGELO BEBERO
    11466 MARQUITA, IRENE FUENTES
    11467 MARRON, JIREMIE OSOTEO
    11468 MARSANGCA, CELINA PANARAAG
    11469 MARTE, CRISELDA PERITOS
    11470 MARTELINO, MELU JANE SUMALINOG
    11471 MARTESANO, RACHELLE TUAZON
    11472 MARTIL, JOSEPH URSAL
    11473 MARTIN, ANA MARIE REYES
    11474 MARTIN, CATHERYN FELIPE
    11475 MARTIN, CLARA MILLAMENA
    11476 MARTIN, DIONISIO JR MISA
    11477 MARTIN, ELIZABETH LAGRAN
    11478 MARTIN, ENRIQUE ROMEO RIOS
    11479 MARTIN, HAZEL BING PASCUA
    11480 MARTIN, JOHNA DURO
    11481 MARTIN, LOVELY JANE BANGSA
    11482 MARTIN, MA SALVE SANTOS
    11483 MARTIN, MARIE VERONICA CALILONG
    11484 MARTIN, MARY GRACE MATCHADO
    11485 MARTIN, MAYLEEN FRANCISCO
    11486 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA MARALIT
    11487 MARTINEZ, CHARLYN GUNTAN
    11488 MARTINEZ, DENNIS MEDINA
    11489 MARTINEZ, DENZEL YAP
    11490 MARTINEZ, FELICITO II DELOS REYES
    11491 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE FERRER
    11492 MARTINEZ, FREDDIE ECHANES
    11493 MARTINEZ, HAZEL ORILLO
    11494 MARTINEZ, ISAGANI JR NAMORO
    11495 MARTINEZ, JAYZERTH AQUINO
    11496 MARTINEZ, JEANIE MARIE BATULANON
    11497 MARTINEZ, JELLY SUAN
    11498 MARTINEZ, JOMIJEA LAROCO
    11499 MARTINEZ, KLAIRE ALMA ZARATE
    11500 MARTINEZ, LESLIE CLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:232 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 MARTINEZ, MARLON BATALLA
    11502 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN BALA
    11503 MARTINEZ, MAY ANN LAZO
    11504 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CANLAS
    11505 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CATES MARAQUILLA
    11506 MARTINEZ, NANETTE ZAMORA
    11507 MARTINEZ, REGINE GONZALES
    11508 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAE HOSMILLO
    11509 MARTINEZ, STRAWBERRY DUMO
    11510 MARTINEZ, SUSHMITA SEN LANTANO
    11511 MARTINEZ, WILLIAM BANIQUED
    11512 MARTIRES, MORGAN RIC CARRETERO
    11513 MARTIRES, MYRNA RAZON
    11514 MARTIREZ, EDEN SARMIENTO
    11515 MARTIZANO, MARIA STELLA FE MERCADERA
    11516 MARTORILLAS, JOAN ABAÑO
    11517 MARUHOM, HAYNIE PAKER
    11518 MARUHOM, JASMIN ANUGOD
    11519 MARUHOM, NORAIN PANIO
    11520 MARUHOM, SAHIRA TOMAWIS
    11521 MARULLO, GIL-MAR MARTINEZ
    11522 MARUMI, MACHELYN CAMARAO
    11523 MARVILLA, MARY BERTH CASTRO
    11524 MARZAN, SARAH ROSE PABLO
    11525 MARZO, BELINDA CARAS
    11526 MARZO, JOVIE BABSA-AY
    11527 MARZO, MECHILLE ALAPTO
    11528 MARZONIA, KING MARK JOHN AIRHEY PENDON
    11529 MAS, CHRISTOPHER BAUSON
    11530 MASAM, GABBY DANGILAN
    11531 MASANGA, MARK JACOB INAYAB YALUNG
    11532 MASANGCAY, ROSALIE SULIA
    11533 MASANGKAY, RONALDO ROBILLOS
    11534 MASAOAY, LOUDETH FRANCISCO
    11535 MASARATE, KARROL ANN MICOLETA
    11536 MASAUDLING, SHIELANIE ROSE MASANGUID
    11537 MASAYON, FAITHEL MAE RONCAL
    11538 MASAYON, MARK JASHON BOLINA
    11539 MASCARDO, MARIE CARMELLE GRACE COLINA
    11540 MASECAMPO, JUDE LEOPARDAS
    11541 MASI, ERNESTO JR ACOSTA
    11542 MASIDONG, GRAIL BAGBAGEN
    11543 MASILANG, MARLYN CASTILLO
    11544 MASILANG, YVONNE CHER MARCOS
    11545 MASILIM, MYRA CIUDAD
    11546 MASILUNGAN, FLORENTINA ANTARAN
    11547 MASINAS, HARIETTE MAE BAURILE
    11548 MASONG, MA SIBYLLA DAYAGANON
    11549 MASONGSONG, LILIBETH CABRERA
    11550 MASONGSONG, PETTER PAULO DE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:233 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 MASUBAY, DOMINICA CLARINA REALINO
    11552 MASUCOL, MITZI DEGUINION
    11553 MASUNGCAD, ROBERT RUEL BILBAO
    11554 MATA, ANGELICA DIMATULAC
    11555 MATA, CHRISTINE SILVA
    11556 MATA, DARYL JAN FORNOLLES
    11557 MATA, EDMUND MELORIN
    11558 MATA, ISABELITA GANIWAN
    11559 MATA, JANRY KIM MATIGA
    11560 MATA, JEREMIAS MANALIGOD
    11561 MATA, MELVERT GOCOTANO
    11562 MATA, MERRY JANE DESAMPARADO
    11563 MATALOG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE TANDANG
    11564 MATALOG, NILO SEVILLA
    11565 MATAMMU, BASILIO CABAEL
    11566 MATAVIA, MARY ZENY TINGSON
    11567 MATAYA, LOVELYN MAZO
    11568 MATE, JEROME DE LUNA
    11569 MATEO, DIANE ROSE COLLADO
    11570 MATEO, DONABELLE JAN BARAQUIEL
    11571 MATEO, ENRICO POLICARPIO
    11572 MATEO, JOHN RHONIEL BAUTISTA
    11573 MATEO, LOUCELLE MENDOZA
    11574 MATEO, NESS QUIJANO
    11575 MATEO, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
    11576 MATEO, RUSCHELLE MACATUBAL
    11577 MATEOS, REMY ESTEBAN
    11578 MATIAS, JOCELLE BUAL
    11579 MATIAS, JUNNEL BRIOL
    11580 MATIAS, LESLIE DE GUZMAN
    11581 MATIAS, LORELYN SANTOS
    11582 MATIAS, MERRY GRACE BAY-AN
    11583 MATIAS, THELMA POGGOWON
    11584 MATIBAG, AGNELO BADAYOS
    11585 MATIC, ALVIN FRONDA
    11586 MATIC, JEROME CARAGAY
    11587 MATIENZO, MA SHERYL TOMBAGA
    11588 MATIENZO, MAUREEN MALIGAYA
    11589 MATIENZO, RECHELLE GURROBAT
    11590 MATILLA, JOMARIE LACABA
    11591 MATILLANO, STEPHEN AMORIN
    11592 MATIMATICO, MICHAEL
    11593 MATIRA, JENNYLYN BRIONES
    11594 MATIRA, MARIE JANN RAMOS
    11595 MATIRA, ROSALIE MANALO
    11596 MATO, JULIETA PONCE
    11597 MATONDO, KAREN SALIGO
    11598 MATOS, ALMA MALILONG
    11599 MATOS, MARIANIE BUENAFE
    11600 MATRIANO, MARIA ANNAMARIE MALONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:234 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 MATUBAY, NELDA DAGANATO
    11602 MATUBIS, KIM GODMALIN
    11603 MATUGUINAS, JAY ANN SASPA
    11604 MATULA, KRIZIA DENISE ABLAGON
    11605 MATULIN, SANDRA CASTILLO
    11606 MATUNHAY, CHERIE BOYBOY
    11607 MATUOD, ANELYN DAPANAS
    11608 MATUS, APRIL DE CASTRO
    11609 MATUTES, KEVIN CLIENT BAGAS
    11610 MATUTINO, MARIJOY ANTONIO
    11611 MATUTINO, RIZZA CASTILLO
    11612 MATUTIS, FLORGIE BALLESTA
    11613 MAULA, ROSALIE PLACIDO
    11614 MAUMBAS, HIZEL BELTRAN
    11615 MAUNA, RACMA CADIR
    11616 MAUNDA, JAHARA TAHA
    11617 MAUNDA, SONAYAH MAYO
    11618 MAURICIO, GINETTE MALLAZAB
    11619 MAURIN, MEGHANN MONZALES
    11620 MAURING, EDELYN PASTOR
    11621 MAUT, KAYCEE JOY RAMIREZ
    11622 MAWAL, ROSELAINIE PAYANG
    11623 MAWILE, JIE APILAN
    11624 MAXIMO, AVIGAIL GABALEO
    11625 MAXIMO, KAREN ROSE LAMBINICIO
    11626 MAXIMO, KENJIRO GARCIA
    11627 MAXIMO, LANIECRIS CRISTOBAL
    11628 MAXIMO, MIKE JOHN MANUEL
    11629 MAXION, BELINDA BUBAN
    11630 MAXION, BLESILDA FERNANDEZ
    11631 MAYARI, MA ANGELA CHAVEZ
    11632 MAYLID, JOHN RACHO
    11633 MAYNES, RECHELLE CALUÑA
    11634 MAYNIGO, MARIA CRISTINA ANOG
    11635 MAYO, BRYAN DEXTER DEVERATURDA
    11636 MAYO, HANNAH GRACE MACTAL
    11637 MAYO, IRENE JOY MARTY
    11638 MAYO, NURJAIMA HABIBAIN
    11639 MAYOL, JOAN ELIOT
    11640 MAYOLA, HAZEL MARIE PACADA
    11641 MAYOR, JAYSON JAMES MANGLICMOT
    11642 MAYOR, MA KRIZNA CASTILLON
    11643 MAYORAL, MARIANNE ANTONETTE LLANO
    11644 MAYORDOMO, MA CHRISTY ROSE DE LO TINA
    11645 MAYORES, JANICA CHARMAINE FUELLAS
    11646 MAYORMENTE, MELOWIN DE JESUS
    11647 MAYOTE, DANICA IVY MUERTIGUE
    11648 MAYPA, BRYAN CASTILLO
    11649 MAYUGA, MARK KEVIN ELUMBARING
    11650 MAYUGBA, SARAH JANE PAMING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:235 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 MAYUYU, JOHN ERIC KATON
    11652 MAZO, JENNY CRIS JAIMA
    11653 MAZO, JESTER CAYABYAB
    11654 MAÑALAC, ROUMAYNE THALLA
    11655 MAÑALAG, CREEZZ ARDIMER
    11656 MAÑEGO, MARY GRACE ORNOPIA
    11657 MAÑIBO, RAELYN CATOY
    11658 MAÑIBO, ROBERT JOHN PANALIGAN
    11659 MAÑOSO, AMELYN GOCO
    11660 MC-CARKLE, REYNALDO JR CUAL
    11661 MEAH, KRISTINE GENCHEZ
    11662 MECA, JOMAR BARBERO
    11663 MECATE, JACKELYN SALUNDAGUIT
    11664 MECOMPAL, FRANCIS POMOY
    11665 MEDADO, ETHEL LUZ ESCASINAS
    11666 MEDALLA, SARINA JOHAYLE ALCALA
    11667 MEDALLADA, JEFFREY BENITEZ
    11668 MEDENILLA, MARY JANE ACOSTA
    11669 MEDEQUISO, CHARLYN GALINDO
    11670 MEDES, JEFFREY ATIZ
    11671 MEDES, MARK JOHN TRIPULCA
    11672 MEDEZ, EVER SUMOBA
    11673 MEDEZ, LEONARD AGUIRRE
    11674 MEDICIELO, MIA SARABIA
    11675 MEDILO, CINDY HONEY GIO
    11676 MEDILO, REYMART GALLEGOS
    11677 MEDINA, ANALIZA SOLOMON
    11678 MEDINA, ARVIN SAREN
    11679 MEDINA, DARLENE CARPISO
    11680 MEDINA, KATE BULAGA
    11681 MEDINA, KIM DEYRO DOMINGO
    11682 MEDINA, LEONORA MANABAT
    11683 MEDINA, MERIJEAN PATALLO
    11684 MEDINA, PAUL JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
    11685 MEDON, IRIS BELAO
    11686 MEDRANO, CARLEEN GALUPE
    11687 MEDRANO, EDJEAN GALE ESPIRITU
    11688 MEDRANO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
    11689 MEDRANO, MYLENE MAYUGA
    11690 MEDRANO, VANNY SEAGER DE ROXAS
    11691 MEDRIANO, SARAH JANE QUEROL
    11692 MEDRINA, WILLIAM DE GUZMAN
    11693 MEG, RICHE PASCUA
    11694 MEGANO, MARY ROSE BERT ESCALA
    11695 MEGU, VANESSA LA MADRID
    11696 MEJARES, MELISA ERVITE
    11697 MEJARES, MICHELLE SILVA
    11698 MEJIA, AMY GOMEZ
    11699 MEJIA, CARLA MAY CALLADO
    11700 MEJIA, HONEY DIANA MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:236 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 MEJIA, JENNILYN ROMEN
    11702 MEJIA, JOSHUA TOVI CANTAGO
    11703 MEJIA, MA ISABELLE MICHAELA VALENCIA
    11704 MEJIA, MARCELINO JR CAIDLANG
    11705 MEJIA, NICOLE NUEZ
    11706 MEJIAS, JOSELLE SOCORIN
    11707 MEJIAS, WARY JHON GARCIA
    11708 MEJOGUE, CHERRY TACITAC
    11709 MEJORADA, HAREL APARICIO
    11710 MEJORADA, NUVY MAE MATABILAS
    11711 MEJORADA, RITCHILL SALOMON
    11712 MEJOS, FLORMINA TOBELLO
    11713 MELARIN, JEROME LACHICA
    11714 MELAYA, CRISTYLINE ADVINCULA
    11715 MELECIO, MILA GUDARIDO
    11716 MELEGRITO, LIWLIWA OASAY
    11717 MELEGRITO, MICHELLE ANN SANCHEZ
    11718 MELENCION, MAE CARMELA LLANTO
    11719 MELENDEZ, AIKO KEMELYN ESCUDERO
    11720 MELENDRES, MIAMMI GRACE
    11721 MELENDRES, SHIELA MAE LAGUI
    11722 MELGAR, CELINA MARIE GARCIA
    11723 MELGAZO, CENGIE
    11724 MELICOR, JEMAIMA FRANCIA
    11725 MELITANTE, NORBERTO JR VENIDA
    11726 MELITON, ISAGANI JR PONTINO
    11727 MELLA, MARIEL GRACE DE OSIO
    11728 MELLIJOR, ERWIN MALAYO
    11729 MELLORIDA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
    11730 MELO, GLENN LADAGA
    11731 MELOCOTONES, JEANIFER AMBROSIO
    11732 MEMAN, CRESENCIA TALLOD
    11733 MEMBRERE, CAMILLE BUMACTAO
    11734 MEMIS, CARMELA FACTORAN
    11735 MEMPIN, MELANIE YERRO
    11736 MENA, JOHN PAUL MAGPOC
    11737 MENANCILLO, JOHNRIX MARSON
    11738 MENCIAS, MARIBEL BALLESTEROS
    11739 MENCIO, BRENT TACAY
    11740 MENDADOR, JANINE EREÑO
    11741 MENDANIA, JOLYN ROSE ALTAMERA
    11742 MENDAROS, CHRISTINE ESTRADA
    11743 MENDAÑO, ELENA PAKIT
    11744 MENDENILLA, ELLA GRACE BELIRAN
    11745 MENDEZ, ARNELIE DAGWAYAN
    11746 MENDEZ, CRISTELLE BERMAS
    11747 MENDEZ, ELLEN GENILLA
    11748 MENDEZ, LAICA MAE ARCEL CATACATACA
    11749 MENDEZ, MARIE STELLA RECTO
    11750 MENDEZ, MELISSA ROSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:237 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 MENDEZ, PRESCILLA JOEI GAERLAN
    11752 MENDEZ, RAINEAR AUXTERO
    11753 MENDEZ, TONIE JADE MELO
    11754 MENDIGORIN, LIZA DE OMANIA
    11755 MENDIOLA, ALBERT OLLETA
    11756 MENDIOLA, MA GLADYS BRIONES
    11757 MENDIOLA, MA VERONICA DAVID
    11758 MENDIOLA, MARK JOHN PENDOS
    11759 MENDOL, MARIA FE SIBLE
    11760 MENDOYOS, EVANGELINE BRUSAS
    11761 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL MARISTELA
    11762 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL MACASPAC
    11763 MENDOZA, AIMIE VIZCARRA
    11764 MENDOZA, AIRYNE MARA PARISAN
    11765 MENDOZA, ANA MARIA CABICO
    11766 MENDOZA, ANN LORRAINE CARZA
    11767 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE LUCERO
    11768 MENDOZA, ANTHONY JAMES PASAHOL
    11769 MENDOZA, APRIL
    11770 MENDOZA, CHAIRMANE PIOL
    11771 MENDOZA, CLARIZA SAN DIEGO
    11772 MENDOZA, DISHEILA GALINGANA
    11773 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO MASOCOL
    11774 MENDOZA, FRENSCINIE ALEJA DUPA
    11775 MENDOZA, GIANBETH
    11776 MENDOZA, HAZEL JOY BUNDANG
    11777 MENDOZA, IONA THERESE DELLA
    11778 MENDOZA, IVY AÑONUEVO
    11779 MENDOZA, JEMVERLIN NICOLAS
    11780 MENDOZA, JENIKKA ROSE CUETO
    11781 MENDOZA, JENNI CLAIRE PEDROSO
    11782 MENDOZA, JENNY CUETO
    11783 MENDOZA, JEROME HULIGANGA
    11784 MENDOZA, JESICA DIZON
    11785 MENDOZA, JOAN TEDRIA
    11786 MENDOZA, JOANA ALBANO
    11787 MENDOZA, JOEL MARTINEZ
    11788 MENDOZA, JOHN VINCENT SOROTEN
    11789 MENDOZA, JOLLAN RELLORA
    11790 MENDOZA, JOSELLE AVEGAIL ALILIO
    11791 MENDOZA, JOVEN DOROZAN
    11792 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ANN
    11793 MENDOZA, LEANDRO SAMANIEGO
    11794 MENDOZA, LEVAN ABERGAS
    11795 MENDOZA, LORD VINCENT VAN NACARIO
    11796 MENDOZA, MA SHIELA GUETA
    11797 MENDOZA, MARIA KAREN VERANO
    11798 MENDOZA, MARK DARELL MANLOGON
    11799 MENDOZA, MARLENE DE GUZMAN
    11800 MENDOZA, MARY ANN MELGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:238 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 MENDOZA, MARY GLENN CATENA
    11802 MENDOZA, MARYLENE ROCO
    11803 MENDOZA, MELODY MALABANAN
    11804 MENDOZA, MERRIEL LULEN PONTEJON
    11805 MENDOZA, MERRYAN ANSELMO
    11806 MENDOZA, MIA ANN SARA CABALLES
    11807 MENDOZA, MYRRA KHRISMA NORMINA DELA FUENTE
    11808 MENDOZA, NANCY CRUZ
    11809 MENDOZA, RAZEL MAE LASPIÑAS
    11810 MENDOZA, REBECCA FLORES
    11811 MENDOZA, REMEDIOS ANDRION
    11812 MENDOZA, RESTIE BONGAR
    11813 MENDOZA, RONEL DUGA
    11814 MENDOZA, ROSARIO MULINGTAPANG
    11815 MENDOZA, ROSE ANN AÑOSA
    11816 MENDOZA, ROY BELLEZA
    11817 MENDOZA, RYAN BALOT
    11818 MENDOZA, RYAN JAYSON NUÑEZ
    11819 MENDOZA, SAMUEL JR LIM
    11820 MENDOZA, SHARON ANN PEDRAJAS
    11821 MENDOZA, SHEIRELYN SALVACION VILLAR
    11822 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE YU
    11823 MENDOZA, WENZELL CHRIS FLORES
    11824 MENENTE, RONELYN GOTLADERA
    11825 MENESES, ARLENE VILLAREAL
    11826 MENESES, DEXTER BAHETA
    11827 MENESES, ELLAINE KRIZHA AGULTO
    11828 MENESES, MICAH MANIO
    11829 MENESIS, JAMES LUCANA
    11830 MENGARACAL, ELYN JOY MERCADO
    11831 MENGOTE, ARNEL JASON BERGONIO
    11832 MENGOTE, WENDY DEBIL
    11833 MENGULLO, CHARLOTTE CALDERON
    11834 MENGULLO, JOYCE ANN MORATAL
    11835 MENIANO, DANILYN PANZO
    11836 MENIANO, LIAHONA GUTIERREZ
    11837 MENIANO, LIZA DE ASAS
    11838 MENINA, HANNA JEAN RESTAURO
    11839 MENIOSA, GLORIEFE LICMOAN
    11840 MENOR, CRISTINE JOY PANGSIW
    11841 MENOR, DAVE MARK ENDAYA
    11842 MENOR, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
    11843 MENOR, LARA JUDETTE GUTIERREZ
    11844 MENORCA, MARIA CECILIA MACANAS
    11845 MENTERO, ELEANOR PALAR
    11846 MENTIZA, MONIEN MANUNGGAY
    11847 MERCADER, JESSEL SEQUIÑO
    11848 MERCADER, RHONA TUBALLAS
    11849 MERCADEROS, REYMART SORIA
    11850 MERCADO, ANA BAYHONAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:239 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 MERCADO, APRIL HUBILLA
    11852 MERCADO, ARLENE RAGAS
    11853 MERCADO, AZZINETH AGUILAR
    11854 MERCADO, CARL ANGELO VIDALLON
    11855 MERCADO, CLEOFE SOLTURA
    11856 MERCADO, FLORENCE MADRIAGA
    11857 MERCADO, JADE CHRISTIAN MANZANO
    11858 MERCADO, JOHN PAULO GATDULA
    11859 MERCADO, KAYCEE AYONAYON
    11860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ANNE MENDOZA
    11861 MERCADO, LEE VIANZON
    11862 MERCADO, LORDETH ANN JAMILAN
    11863 MERCADO, LOVELY AUCENA
    11864 MERCADO, MARIA ANDREA BALMES
    11865 MERCADO, MARIA TERESA TENORIO
    11866 MERCADO, MARVIN MENDOZA
    11867 MERCADO, ROMMEL BAGUINAN
    11868 MERCADO, STEPHANIE SOLVERO
    11869 MERCANO, ABRON CAHILIG
    11870 MERCIALES, LOREN PANDAAN
    11871 MERCOLITA, JENNYFER LIBRANDA
    11872 MERCURIO, ISHMAEL FAIZAL FALLERA
    11873 MERCURIO, SARAH JIM ALCALA
    11874 MEREDOR, JILLIAN MAYE FRANCISCO
    11875 MEREGILDO, JASON TORRE
    11876 MEREMILLA, ANNETTE MICHELLE MONTANO
    11877 MERENCILLIO, JULIE ANN VALENTINO
    11878 MERETE, CONNIE DIAZ
    11879 MERIALES, CHARLIE TACAY
    11880 MERIALES, MELVIN YU
    11881 MERIDA, RODENIO JR LIBERATO
    11882 MERKA, JONAHDEL LAMBINO
    11883 MERLAN, GENEVIEVE INCOY
    11884 MERLE, MARK ANDREW ORINDAY
    11885 MERON, LANY ANN ROCULAS
    11886 MERTADO, EDGAR SANOY
    11887 MESA, DESSALYN ERIA
    11888 MESAHON, RHONALYN SABIHON
    11889 MESIAS, DENNIS STANDRIDGE
    11890 MESIAS, MARVIN DAVID
    11891 MESIAS, PATRICIA CALDO
    11892 MESINA, MAYLANIE PANALIGAN
    11893 MESINA, VANESSA ILAGAN
    11894 MESINAS, CHRISTINE IRABON
    11895 MESINAS, JOHN RAVEN CONISE
    11896 MESIONA, NEIL UY
    11897 MESOLA, FERDINAND BARREDA
    11898 METANTE, JAMAICA CATALIA
    11899 METILLO, KEITH IRISH TORREÑA
    11900 METILLO, MARY JANE ELICOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:240 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 METRAN, JANICE PALAGANAS
    11902 MEÑEQUE, JOHN MARK ALICPALA
    11903 MEÑOZA, SHEILA MAY ELLORANGO
    11904 MIAGAR, MARIVIC JAVIER
    11905 MIANA, JOSE MIGUEL GAYUDIN
    11906 MIANA, RUTHCHELLE SOLIS
    11907 MIANO, ELAIZA BINWAG
    11908 MIANO, MARY GRACE DELIG
    11909 MIAO, YOYEN GULTIANO
    11910 MICABALO, ABEGYLL LOLIT APATAN
    11911 MICAROZ, MHARIZ MACATIOG
    11912 MICAWAYAN, ASHRAIDAH DIBANGKITUN
    11913 MICLAT, CHERRY LYN DE GUZMAN
    11914 MICO, FELY LABITORIA
    11915 MICULOB, IRISH SERADA
    11916 MICULOB, ROY INTING
    11917 MIEL, CARLOS DACOT
    11918 MIGALLEN, HONEY MIE GARCIA
    11919 MIGUEL, ABIGAIL CUBANGBANG
    11920 MIGUEL, ANALIN CALIMAG
    11921 MIGUEL, ANTONINA ABIÑO
    11922 MIGUEL, CATHLEEN GABON
    11923 MIGUEL, GERALD LINDAWAN
    11924 MIGUEL, MA ISEENDRA NICOLAS
    11925 MIGUEL, MARJORIE ARCIAGA
    11926 MIGUEL, MERCY CHAVEZ
    11927 MIGUEL, REYTHLEN MORAL
    11928 MIGUEL, VALERIE VANCE SALDIVAR
    11929 MIGUELA, SHANEEN MACADANGDANG
    11930 MIGULLAS, NIÑO TORRES
    11931 MIJARES, JANINE TORRES
    11932 MIJARES, JOECY GRACE DEMIDEN
    11933 MIKUNUG, SITTIE JOHANNA MALA
    11934 MILA, RENALYN ORTIZ
    11935 MILAGROSA, CAMILLE MATEMATICO
    11936 MILAN, MICHAEL BANGOC
    11937 MILANES, CATHERINE AGCAOILI
    11938 MILANIO, JUDY ANN AMO
    11939 MILAR, ROCHELLE ALLADO
    11940 MILITANTE, KRISLYN CALUNSOD
    11941 MILITAR, JASMIN MACAYANA
    11942 MILLABAS, RUSTY CARILLA
    11943 MILLAMENA, ALJIM GERSAVA
    11944 MILLAN, MAJORICA CEPEDA
    11945 MILLANA, JEZREEL JEANNE ALESNA
    11946 MILLENA, ANTHONETTE PENINOY
    11947 MILLENA, RHOSSETTE KRISTIEDELL NEPOMUCENO
    11948 MILLENA, SHERRYL ANDES
    11949 MILLONA, JENNEFER MAY DEJAPA
    11950 MILLORA, JINKY CABREROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:241 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 MILO, REDENTOR BAGNAEN
    11952 MINA, JELAIDA CUSTODIO
    11953 MINA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
    11954 MINA, MELONIE LICAYO
    11955 MINA, MYLYN TORRES
    11956 MINA, RAMIR GUTIERREZ
    11957 MINANDANG, JASNAH MUSA
    11958 MINANTARA, HAMIDA BAYABAO
    11959 MINAS, ALICE THOMAS
    11960 MINDO, MARY ANN LOMERIO
    11961 MINEL, ANGELY DELA CRUZ
    11962 MINGI, RONALD SERWELO
    11963 MINGKE, JENNY-VI CLARO
    11964 MINGORIO, GLADYS SALAZAR
    11965 MINIMO, DENNIS MENOR
    11966 MINO, JOEMAR CAYATOC
    11967 MINO, MA THERESA LABAO
    11968 MINTAL, LOUIE RODNEY MALIMBOG
    11969 MINTED, JONAS OHAM
    11970 MIOLE, ANJEANETTE BATISTIL
    11971 MIONG, JOSHUA TANGGA
    11972 MIPARANUM, CIRILO BENDOY
    11973 MIQUIABAS, JESSA VILLE ACAO
    11974 MIRA, RYAN FEDERIS
    11975 MIRA-ATO, AMIN FAIZAH
    11976 MIRABALLES, KENNETH DIMASIN
    11977 MIRAFLOR, GLADYS FORMENTERA
    11978 MIRAFLOR, JECELYN MAGDAONG
    11979 MIRAFLOR, LEILA DIMALANTA
    11980 MIRAL, SWEETHZIEL CASEDA
    11981 MIRALLES, JODEL SAGUIDO
    11982 MIRAMBEL, MARY CLAIRE LASPIÑAS
    11983 MIRANDA, ALLAN JR ELIGIO
    11984 MIRANDA, ANJO LLONA
    11985 MIRANDA, CLAIRE GARZON
    11986 MIRANDA, DEANNE CLAIRE BITANCUR
    11987 MIRANDA, DHORA MARIE DADUYA
    11988 MIRANDA, DOMINGA HERNANE
    11989 MIRANDA, FATIMA ANGEL VILLACORTE
    11990 MIRANDA, GABRIELLE MAE DE JESUS
    11991 MIRANDA, JONNEL DELA CRUZ
    11992 MIRANDA, JULIFER SIDLAO
    11993 MIRANDA, KATHERINE MALLARI
    11994 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY ESPINAS
    11995 MIRANDA, MA MICHAELA SULLANO
    11996 MIRANDA, MAE VEL VENTURA
    11997 MIRANDA, MARILOU MACARAEG
    11998 MIRANDA, MICHELLE AGLIAM
    11999 MIRANDA, NOLI AUGUSTINO
    12000 MIRANDA, OLIVIA BALAGTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:242 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 MIRANDA, REGINE ANTONIO
    12002 MIRANDA, SATURNINO JR TORRES
    12003 MIRANDELA, MA LYZA PANOPIO
    12004 MIRANDILLA, MARIE BERNADETTE MARTIRES
    12005 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
    12006 MIRANO, APOLINARIA GONZALBO
    12007 MIRANO, ARLINE ALBACINO
    12008 MIRASOL, AIZA RAMOS
    12009 MIRASOL, MINETTE TOLENTINO
    12010 MIRASOL, PAUL LITO MITURADA
    12011 MIRASOL, SHE FLORES
    12012 MIRAVELES, ANGEL MAE JOSEPH
    12013 MIRAÑA, ABRAHAM HERRERA
    12014 MIRO, GLESCE GIA REAL
    12015 MISAGAL, MARY JANE TUGANO
    12016 MISOLA, JAYSON SUAREZ
    12017 MISON, LUVY JHANE SAWAN
    12018 MISON, MICHELE ABALLAR
    12019 MISSION, ALJE MAE CELIS
    12020 MISSION, CHOBILE VILLAGOMEZ
    12021 MITRADO, KATLEEN MALICDEM
    12022 MIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY DINO
    12023 MIÑEZA, KAREN JILL DANAO
    12024 MIÑOZA, JOEMAR TURNO
    12025 MIÑOZA, ROLDAN DELA CERNA
    12026 MJS ABDULLAH, SITI NORAILA MIQUEL
    12027 MOCARAM, REEZAN ARJAN
    12028 MODILLAS, FRITZIE BELIGOLO
    12029 MODILLAS, MARITESS ABOUT
    12030 MODUMO, JOYCE ASUNCION
    12031 MOGA, ZAK KAIZER DEWANAN
    12032 MOHAMAD, ALIBAI SAILILA
    12033 MOHAMMAD, AIMEE ALDE
    12034 MOHAMMAD, BAIDIDO LUMINOG
    12035 MOHAMMAD, HAIMA ANTUYAN
    12036 MOHAMMAD, JUHMAR GABAO
    12037 MOHAMMAD, MOCRIMAH ABDULRAHMAN
    12038 MOHAMMAD PAK, HARMIDA MARHOM
    12039 MOHAMMADALI, HANIYA LOMANGCO
    12040 MOHAMMADBAKIE, RAYNA ONG
    12041 MOIKET, CHERRY ANN FLORES
    12042 MOISES, GENEVA ROSE ESPAÑOLA
    12043 MOISES, HAZELLE AGUDIA
    12044 MOJADO, CHERYL WENCESLAO
    12045 MOJADO, JOEY MAGALOP
    12046 MOJARES, SIMON BALLESTA
    12047 MOJICA, JENNIFER CORPUZ
    12048 MOJICA, JEROME LOUIE LAGASCA
    12049 MOJICA, LYNETTE OLABE
    12050 MOJICA, MICAH ALCAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:243 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 MOJICA, ZARINA JOYCE SALES
    12052 MOLAR, MA RIZA MAE MASARATE
    12053 MOLASE, JAY-R PALOMINO
    12054 MOLAT, JANIEN PROCORATO
    12055 MOLENILLA, LUZVIMINDA ARENA
    12056 MOLIJON, PAULINE JO UBAS
    12057 MOLINA, ANGELICA DE VERA
    12058 MOLINA, ARIANNE FRIAS
    12059 MOLINA, BEBIE ROSE MATAHUM
    12060 MOLINA, DARYLL ANN TORRALBA
    12061 MOLINA, ERICSON ALOOT
    12062 MOLINA, GENARO MORAL
    12063 MOLINA, GLENN REYES
    12064 MOLINA, JAN STEPHEN PASCUAL
    12065 MOLINA, JESSICA MAE SABAGQUIT
    12066 MOLINA, LLOYD CATINGOB
    12067 MOLINA, MARK JAYSON BALLOLONG
    12068 MOLINA, MAUREEN FERNANDEZ
    12069 MOLINA, MELANIE OXALES
    12070 MOLINA, MODAY SIMANGAN
    12071 MOLINA, MONALISA DOYUGAN
    12072 MOLINA, NIKA MARIE MACALISANG
    12073 MOLINA, REY ANTHONY BERGAS
    12074 MOLINA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
    12075 MOLINA, RUDELY ANDAYA
    12076 MOLINA, RUEL PAULINO
    12077 MOLINAO, ARCHIE FERNANDO
    12078 MOLINING, JESSICA FAJARILLO
    12079 MOLTIO, AMORMIA CALINGACION
    12080 MOLVIZAR, REGINA MARIE PERENNE
    12081 MOMO, REALYN CASOL
    12082 MONARES, ACEL SORIANO
    12083 MONARES, KRIS SAMILLANO
    12084 MONARES, VIENNA GONZALES
    12085 MONCADA, JONREY BERGORIO
    12086 MONCEDA, CHRISTINE SYDNEY DELPOSO
    12087 MONDANO, JOENIL QUIRANTE
    12088 MONDARES, JESSIBETH GANLOY
    12089 MONDAY, MA LOURDES CASTILLONES
    12090 MONDAÑIDO, EMILY SATURINAS
    12091 MONDEJAR, ANAMAE ELLAGA
    12092 MONDEJAR, DONABELLE ROMO
    12093 MONDEJAR, HANS CHRISTIAN URSUA
    12094 MONDEJAR, LORY BEÑOSA
    12095 MONDEJAR, NORHAINA IBAY
    12096 MONDEJAR, RENA KREZA PAGAY
    12097 MONDIA, RENELYN DIESTRO
    12098 MONDIDO, CAMILLE GEM BALLAIS
    12099 MONDIDO, JEAN KENNETH JIMENEZ
    12100 MONDIGO, HAZEL KIM LANGRIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:244 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 MONDIGO, HERMENEGILDO III GABITAN
    12102 MONDONEDO, SUZANNE BURGOS
    12103 MONDOY, MARVEL ERASMO
    12104 MONDOÑEDO, CARMELLE KAY MAHINAY
    12105 MONDOÑEDO, MARY ROSE MAGYAYA
    12106 MONDOÑEDO, RUTH BOOC
    12107 MONES, BERNARD ANGELO TEOFILO
    12108 MONES, EVALYN VALDEZ
    12109 MONESIT, JUDITH SARABIA
    12110 MONFORTE, AMOR MARCAYDA
    12111 MONFORTE, JEE VILLARANTE
    12112 MONFORTE, SCHENETTE ANDRES
    12113 MONFORTE, SHIELA ANA
    12114 MONGAYA, RUTH PANINGBATAN
    12115 MONGCAL, JO MARIE ECHAUZ
    12116 MONGCOPA, MELLE LINGCONG
    12117 MONGE, ANNA GAYLE BORBOR
    12118 MONGE, JANE ROSE CATAGUE
    12119 MONGE, SHIELA PAPA
    12120 MONGKIL, JINKY UGAL
    12121 MONICAYO, CARLO DAZ
    12122 MONISIT, GALILEO ER-NAR III BRIGOLI
    12123 MONLEON, ABIGAIL PAYOT
    12124 MONLEON, MAE BLYN OMAMALIN
    12125 MONPONBANUA, GEMMARIE ICBAN
    12126 MONREAL, RONALENE MANGARING
    12127 MONREDONDO, LEA PAINAGA
    12128 MONREDONDO, NATHANIEL MINGO
    12129 MONROY, DARHIAN ISNIROL
    12130 MONSALE, PEARL JOY GENTAPANAN
    12131 MONSANTO, LARRA SYDEL LANETE
    12132 MONSERRAT, JESSA GONZALBO
    12133 MONTA, MA CONILYN TENORIO
    12134 MONTABLAN, MADELLAINE ABELLO
    12135 MONTABLAN, MARIA ELOISA LOBRIGO
    12136 MONTALBA, SILVESTER FLORES
    12137 MONTALBAN, AILYN OGARIO
    12138 MONTALBO, MARITES TORINO
    12139 MONTALLANA, ALEXANDER CORDUA
    12140 MONTALLANA, FRITZ JOI SUMINGUIT
    12141 MONTALLANA, NONITA BALDERAMA
    12142 MONTANG, SHIELA MAE MALALI
    12143 MONTANO, DOREEN ANN PEGARO
    12144 MONTANO, MELCHOR NERI
    12145 MONTAOS, GELLINE AQUINO
    12146 MONTARGO, JOAN JORIZA
    12147 MONTAÑO, JANVY DELA CRUZ
    12148 MONTAÑO, JAY IMPUESTO
    12149 MONTAÑO, JELLIN GAMUZA
    12150 MONTE, JUNNAEMA ANDIARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:245 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12151 MONTE, MARY LOURDES ANDRADE
    12152 MONTE, STEPHANIE SOLARTE
    12153 MONTEAGUDO, KRISTEL AZUELA
    12154 MONTEAGUDO, MARK CHRISTOPHER
    12155 MONTEALEGRE, AILEEN JABAT
    12156 MONTEALEGRE, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
    12157 MONTEALTO, JOAN NAZAL
    12158 MONTEBON, JUDY SILAGAN
    12159 MONTEBON, MARY ANN JAMERO
    12160 MONTECASTRO, AUDIE NOCEDO
    12161 MONTECILLO, ALEX JR NUÑEZ
    12162 MONTECILLO, FAITH VICTORY ROSALES
    12163 MONTECILLO, IVY JANE BETE
    12164 MONTECILLO, REIGEL ROQUERO
    12165 MONTECILLO, VIÑADIV
    12166 MONTECINO, JHUN CACALDO
    12167 MONTEDERAMOS, MAE LISAO
    12168 MONTEHERMOZO, RACHEL ABELLA
    12169 MONTEMAYOR, JAN NIKKO
    12170 MONTEMAYOR, MARYPO VERGARA
    12171 MONTEMAYOR, ZEUZ VILLABLANCA
    12172 MONTEMOR, JESSECA LIPATA
    12173 MONTENEGRO, ERIKA JOY CANTES
    12174 MONTENEGRO, JENISA SECOP
    12175 MONTERA, KHALID SAKILAN
    12176 MONTERA, TIFFANY JOHN VILLEGAS
    12177 MONTERDE, JAY-EM CABIGON
    12178 MONTERDE, MARYLOU INOC
    12179 MONTERO, AIZHAR NERL ROSALES
    12180 MONTERO, KARL PAÑA
    12181 MONTERO, RANDOLPH LLOYD BERNAS
    12182 MONTEROYO, ROSELYN CANETE
    12183 MONTERUBIO, EMMANUEL ROMAN GALANO
    12184 MONTES, ARTEMIO ESGALLERA
    12185 MONTES, CRISELDA GARCIA
    12186 MONTES, LOURDES RUSCEL GASTALDO
    12187 MONTEVERDE, MARIO JR PAGAYONAN
    12188 MONTEZA, MARVIN RICO
    12189 MONTIBON, ANNIE PRECY MADEJA
    12190 MONTIEL, ALRO CONCEPCION
    12191 MONTIERO, MYLA MANALO
    12192 MONTILLA, CHATTY PAGDELA JINGCO
    12193 MONTILLA, JONA MARQUEZ
    12194 MONTILLA, MARIES NARZABAL
    12195 MONTILLANO, ELLA MAE CANCERAN
    12196 MONTILLANO, LIZA MARIE MALICSI
    12197 MONTIMAN, JOHN RENZ MENDIPOL
    12198 MONTOJO, ALEXANDRA ZARATE
    12199 MONTOJO, RUBYLENE DEPRA
    12200 MONTONG, ABDULGANI WAHAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:246 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12201 MONTOYA, ARIEL ABIADO
    12202 MONTOYA, JENNICA ZAPATA
    12203 MONTOYA, KIZZY ANN APPACCAG
    12204 MONTREY, ROSEBEN MENDOZA
    12205 MONZON, JULIE ANN VERROYA
    12206 MOQUETE, ARNENA LEE
    12207 MORA, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
    12208 MORA, MARIA THERESA MACATANGAY
    12209 MORA, MIRRIAM CAINTO
    12210 MORADA, DONALD JHEY REALINGO
    12211 MORADA, NEIL TRINIDAD
    12212 MORAL, JOHNNALYN FILLARO
    12213 MORAL, MARILOU QUIATCHON
    12214 MORALA, RAE NEIL LABRADOR
    12215 MORALDE, KATHLEN MAE SEMBLANTE
    12216 MORALDE, MA ANNA LIZA GUANCO
    12217 MORALES, AIMEE MARION DELAS ALAS
    12218 MORALES, ALBERT CARREON
    12219 MORALES, ANACEL FERNANDEZ
    12220 MORALES, AZENITH ESCAL
    12221 MORALES, CATHERINE MANALO
    12222 MORALES, CHERAMAE BAUTISTA
    12223 MORALES, EVANGELINE MACAPAGAL
    12224 MORALES, JAY MAR OLAVIDEZ
    12225 MORALES, JONATHAN ANDOJOYAN
    12226 MORALES, LOUIENITA ACEDO
    12227 MORALES, MAE PULGA
    12228 MORALES, MAILEEN USOP
    12229 MORALES, MARIA DAISY BOLAÑOS
    12230 MORALES, MARIA FATIMA BORDAN
    12231 MORALES, MARIA VICTORIA TIU
    12232 MORALES, MAYETH BAUTISTA
    12233 MORALES, MICHELLE BASCUGUIN
    12234 MORALES, PRINCESS JOY CADORNA
    12235 MORALES, PRINCY PANTALEON
    12236 MORALES, REYMOND BANTAYAO
    12237 MORALES, RONILA LALIC
    12238 MORALES, ROSIE ABON
    12239 MORALES, SHIELA MAE BELO
    12240 MORALES, VINCENT LOUIE AYA-AY
    12241 MORALINA, CORINA RUBIO
    12242 MORALLO, FENWIL BLANQUERA
    12243 MORALLON, MONA LIZA MIEGO
    12244 MORAN, ARNEL NAVALES
    12245 MORAN, ELAINE ECLARINAL
    12246 MORAN, MONA LIZA ENRIQUEZ
    12247 MORANCIL, DEYRU JAMOLO
    12248 MORANDARTE, GERALD BUCOL
    12249 MORANO, ANA MARIE VASQUEZ
    12250 MORANO, BRENDA JOY MARGALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:247 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12251 MORANTE, IAN PAUL
    12252 MORANTE, NELMA MAE CANDA
    12253 MORCILLA, ALBERT VALENCIA
    12254 MORCILLA, ELEANOR CORPUZ
    12255 MORCILLAS, RYNIE JOY TACUEL
    12256 MORCO, EDELYN ANDAYA
    12257 MORCOZO, MARY ROSE VILLANO
    12258 MORDIDO, DARLYN RADA
    12259 MOREL, REY MARK ACE OREL
    12260 MORENO, JOAN CAMILLE BAUTISTA
    12261 MORENO, JOEL VILLORIA
    12262 MORENO, LADY LORAINE OCSINA
    12263 MORENO, MARY-ANN ORTIZ
    12264 MORENO, MONICA PATEÑO
    12265 MORENO, MYLLENNE JUNE SUMALO
    12266 MORENO, SHYREL PRIMO
    12267 MORENTE, LEONORA BACTAD
    12268 MORES, CYNTHIA PACOCHA
    12269 MORETO, DIANE MAE TOLENTINO
    12270 MOREÑO, REMALOU LOSBAÑES
    12271 MORFE, SHERYL TAMAYO
    12272 MORGA, JOANA COLUMBIA GUMABAY
    12273 MORGADO, IRISH JOY MADEJA
    12274 MORILLA, MAC ARTHUR DE LA CRUZ
    12275 MORILLO, GENEVIEVE ZAMORA
    12276 MORILLO, JOYCE ANN MAE ATENDIDO
    12277 MORILLO, KENNETH ESPINOSA
    12278 MORILLO, LODELYN JUSOL
    12279 MORILLO, MARK ALAIN MAGLALANG
    12280 MORILLO, MARK TIMOTHY
    12281 MORING, LORJIELY CASUYA
    12282 MORISKA, MARIA GIMAIKA AGUIRRE
    12283 MORON, JOHN ROSS RAMOS
    12284 MORONG, CHRISTINE JOAN ROSANES
    12285 MORONG, JAYMAR ALMAREZ
    12286 MOROTA, RICA ORDINANZA
    12287 MORPE, JOHN PAUL ARELLANO
    12288 MORRIS, RANNIE MADERSE
    12289 MORTA, DANTON NEDUA
    12290 MORTALLA, JONATHAN PAUL DIGAP
    12291 MORTEGA, JEM CHRISTIAN ARENAS
    12292 MORTEGA, JOHN RODOLF NOTRA
    12293 MORTEL, NICKO APOLINAR
    12294 MORTERA, JOSE ASOY
    12295 MORTOLA, GLYDEL MAE TUGAHAN
    12296 MOSAMA, RASHIDAH LAO
    12297 MOSASO, RONIA MELECIA RACASA
    12298 MOSATALLA, IMELDA CANADA
    12299 MOSENDE, APRIL ROSE FLORES
    12300 MOSONG, MARIELLE CELESTINA RUIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:248 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12301 MOSTAJO, ANN MURRAY SALONGCONG
    12302 MOSTRALES, RUTHCHELLE MUTA
    12303 MOTILLA, LEA LIANZA
    12304 MOTOL, MARIBEL VENDIOLA
    12305 MOULIC, VEA MAE DE VERA
    12306 MOYA, ALYETTE LEYDA ESCUETA
    12307 MOYA, GRAPES LEAN LUMINDAS
    12308 MOYONG, SHEILA ABARRA
    12309 MOZO, MARITES PANSACALA
    12310 MUAÑA, ESTELA MAY PASQUERA
    12311 MUAÑA, JHON KENNY DELIMA
    12312 MUAÑA, RAJIV IRA OTIDA
    12313 MUECO, JOHN REY PALOMARES
    12314 MUERTEGUI, MARLY MAE POMPERADA
    12315 MUGATAR, ROXANE PADERNAL
    12316 MUHARIB, TASMINA HADIS
    12317 MUIN, NURSAMSI JUBAIL
    12318 MULAT, DANICA CAMILLE MELLIZA
    12319 MULITAS, HAZEL TALIBSAO
    12320 MULLET, KEVIN HATOZA
    12321 MULOK, SITTIE ALLEYAH DAKSLA
    12322 MUNAR, MARK CRISTOPHER CALICA
    12323 MUNGCAL, CHRISTINE SANTOS
    12324 MUNOZ, MARK ANTHONY CASILLAN
    12325 MURCIANO, GEMMA OROLFO
    12326 MURILLO, KEI AGATHA GUADALUPE
    12327 MURILLO, LOVELY MARIE COLOLOT
    12328 MUROS, DARLENE BANTILING
    12329 MUSA, ASNIA RACMAN
    12330 MUSA, SAMRA MAULANA
    12331 MUSCOSO, RONEL SARMIENTO
    12332 MUSNGI, ZABRINA MIRANDA
    12333 MUSNI, JOANNE CLAIRE INALVEZ
    12334 MUSNI, JOHN MARK LANUZA
    12335 MUSNI, SHIELLA MILLET RIVERA
    12336 MUSTACISA, JESSA MAE SEREÑO
    12337 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE AINIE DOMRANG
    12338 MUTI, NORJANNAH AROBI
    12339 MUTOC, DAVIS BARIT
    12340 MUYOT, JENICA PABLO
    12341 MUÑEZ, HYDIEMAE ABELLA
    12342 MUÑEZ, THERESA MAE AGUINALDO
    12343 NABALDE, MARYKIENCHIE GREGORIO
    12344 NABARTEY, EUNIZA MAE SINGCOY
    12345 NABARTEY, MARIMAR LOGATOC
    12346 NABASA, CRISTA ANN UBAN
    12347 NABIO, RONA RELUMEN
    12348 NABOR, MARIEFE CANTILLO
    12349 NABOR, PEARL KATE ERA
    12350 NABOR, REY MAR CAWICAAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:249 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12351 NABUNAT, KRISTLE ANNE IGNACIO
    12352 NABUS, DEXTER PARAAN
    12353 NACAR, FRED CHRISTIAN ESTUESTA
    12354 NACARIO, KRISTALITH BISNAR
    12355 NACASI, ROCHELLE SOCRATES
    12356 NACION, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
    12357 NACION, GLADYS MAE LUCAS
    12358 NACION, MARIA ELENA DAVID
    12359 NACION, MERCY ROSE KALAW
    12360 NACIONAL, JOEL ATIENZA
    12361 NACIONALES, NATHANIEL II PAGTOLON-AN
    12362 NACIS, ANTONETTE CAMPOSANO
    12363 NACIS, EMELIA MIRANDA
    12364 NACIS, KRISTINA MARIE TISTON
    12365 NACOR, JOCELYN VISDA
    12366 NACORDA, KRISTINA YSABEL PACQUING
    12367 NACPIL, EVELYN TUBIG
    12368 NACUA, CARRIN AQUINO
    12369 NACUA, CHERYL MACAYRAN
    12370 NADELA, CHERLYN
    12371 NADELA, MARNELLI ALCARDE
    12372 NADELA, PRINCES MARSADO
    12373 NADERA, JEFFREY PUNZALAN
    12374 NADONG, CLARA FRANZ NOBLE
    12375 NADORA, ARMILYN PARCON
    12376 NADRES, DAICEL ALMACEN
    12377 NADUA, LEICEL ANN TAFALLA
    12378 NADURATA, LEONIMAR REYES
    12379 NAELGA, LYKA LEANO
    12380 NAGAMOS, RONA MAE REYES
    12381 NAGASAO, NOVALYN ARIOLA
    12382 NAGOR, JESSE JAMES DANDOY
    12383 NAGPIING, JENNY ROSE CANDABA
    12384 NAGRAMPA, KARL JOSEPH DAGATAN
    12385 NAGRET, CHERISH JADE SABANAL
    12386 NAGUIAT, MA CORAZON BUSTAMANTE
    12387 NAGUIT, SARAH FERNANDEZ
    12388 NAIGAR, JNNIE ROSE ENDING
    12389 NAING, NESTOR JR ORENDAIN
    12390 NAIVE, SHIELA JANE BARRO
    12391 NALAM, VAN BREEMEN PAHANG
    12392 NALAYOG, ROZABEL NUCAL
    12393 NALDA, GRACE VENCITO
    12394 NALDOZA, ARMEE MENDIOLA
    12395 NALDOZA, JASON REY ALOLINO
    12396 NALDOZA, JOHN MARK VALLES
    12397 NALIBSAN, LEORABELLE TATA-AN
    12398 NALIC, MA MERLY NERIO
    12399 NALICAT, FRANCINE ANNE DECENA
    12400 NALING, ANGIE GOC-ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:250 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12401 NALING, NIEL JUN BANGAHON
    12402 NALZARO, JODEMARIE BUSTALIÑO
    12403 NAM-AY, MARIE FLOR ABRILLA
    12404 NAMAY, REY NERVAR
    12405 NAMBATAC, CHERYL MADROÑERO
    12406 NAMBONG, OHARA OLITHAO
    12407 NAMIT, KRISTELL GIMUTAO
    12408 NAMOC, ANNAH JEAN TORRES
    12409 NAMOC, CHELLY CULLANTES
    12410 NAMOCO, MARIA LIZA TALADUA
    12411 NAMOCOT, ANNA LOU LUZON
    12412 NAMORO, KIMBERLY GABARDA
    12413 NAMORO, LESLIE AMOR SEVIDO
    12414 NANA, RIC ANGELO TANCHING
    12415 NANAT, MA JENNIFER CACHO
    12416 NANDANG, AL-AMIN GANDA
    12417 NANEA, BRIGIDA KAREN OBLEA
    12418 NANQUILADA, SHIELA MAE TUICO
    12419 NANTES, JAIRAH ANTIGO
    12420 NANTIZA, ZYRA DELLOMAS
    12421 NAO, MARJANA BUTUCAN
    12422 NAPA, JASON SALDIVAR
    12423 NAPA, WELMER DIGNO
    12424 NAPAY, JERRY JR FERNANDEZ
    12425 NAPEHEW, JOVELL KIHEL
    12426 NAPILI, CHASELLE ARINGO
    12427 NAPIRI, ALBERT LOMIBAO
    12428 NAPIZA, MARIEL VALIENTE
    12429 NAPOCO, ABEER SANTOS
    12430 NAPOLES, SARAH UDTUJAN
    12431 NAPOLES, SHERLYN MACATUMPAG
    12432 NAQUINES, CLAIRE ANN ALMADEN
    12433 NARAG, CRISTINA PABLO
    12434 NARAG, JOUIE CASINTO
    12435 NARAG, ROGEN AMPAYA
    12436 NARAG, ROSITA OLIVEROS
    12437 NARAJOS, JULIE ANN MONVILLE
    12438 NARANJO, LEAMAE DADIA
    12439 NARCISO, ALLYSSA MAE BUENAVENTURA
    12440 NARCISO, ALONA JAMELO
    12441 NARCISO, JEANIE BABE HUBAHIB
    12442 NARCISO, JESSIE JOHN SALIGUE
    12443 NARCISO, JOY MYRTLE IJALO
    12444 NARCISO, MARGIE LABAO
    12445 NARCISO, MINAS MENDOZA
    12446 NARDO, SHEENA NAVAL
    12447 NARIDO, AIZA TABAN
    12448 NARIDO, GERANFEL ZARTIGA
    12449 NARNE, FLOREFE TANDOC
    12450 NARRETO, MARK ROEL BACASMOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:251 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12451 NARTATES, MARICEL ESTEBAN
    12452 NARTE, CHRISTINE NICOLE SANTIAGO
    12453 NARTE, GILBERT ANDOY
    12454 NARVACAN, IRENE ANILLO
    12455 NARVAEZ, ALEXANDER JAMAGO
    12456 NARVAEZ, JOHN KARLO CARIAGA
    12457 NARVARTE, JENNY ROSE DE LEON
    12458 NARVAS, JUDITO JR COMPRENDIO
    12459 NARVASA, APRIL RAE DIMCO
    12460 NARVASA, JANE ROSE CAMACHO
    12461 NARZABAL, ADRIENN EARL MOLINA
    12462 NARZOLES, CAMILLE TABIOS
    12463 NASA, NASSERIN KARIM
    12464 NASALA, HANNAH FLORENCE MOLINA
    12465 NASOL, CHRISTINE LIRIO
    12466 NASOL, JASTINE LOUIE CARON
    12467 NATAD, BILLY VILLOZA
    12468 NATAVIO, ANNIE JANE LAURIO
    12469 NATI, ELIZABETH PASCUAL
    12470 NATIVIDAD, CYLENE SIPLAC
    12471 NATIVIDAD, JOEVE GRACE GADOT
    12472 NATIVIDAD, JOVELYN AWA
    12473 NATIVIDAD, KEYSEE LENTIJA
    12474 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER CUARESMA
    12475 NATIVIDAD, RAFAEL QUIBUYEN
    12476 NATIVIDAD, REUBEN RAMIRO PINILI
    12477 NATUNO, ALEXANDRIA KENEPT
    12478 NAVA, ROMAR SUMINIG
    12479 NAVAL, JAVIN PLIZARDO
    12480 NAVAL, PAOLO GAUDENCIO SUMALINOG
    12481 NAVAL, RICHELLE MABUTE
    12482 NAVALES, ANNA REGADILLO
    12483 NAVALES, BRYAN YSON
    12484 NAVALES, MA CHRISTINE JOY BASAL
    12485 NAVALTA, DYANA ROSE RABENA
    12486 NAVAREZ, AIKE DIVINO
    12487 NAVAREZ, JONARD ALINSUNURIN
    12488 NAVAREZ, NIEL ROY
    12489 NAVAROZA, MHERWEL LIZARE
    12490 NAVARRA, EDERLYN CARAAN
    12491 NAVARRA, MARY ANN PEÑAVERDE
    12492 NAVARRA, PEDRO BONACUA
    12493 NAVARRETE, JEM ADRIAN BAYANI
    12494 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE ANNE DOROJA
    12495 NAVARRETE, MA VICTORIA TANO
    12496 NAVARRO, ALFREDO POCO
    12497 NAVARRO, ANILYN BUSTILLO
    12498 NAVARRO, BEVERLY TOLIBAS
    12499 NAVARRO, CARLA ISIP
    12500 NAVARRO, CLARISA YUMANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:252 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12501 NAVARRO, CRISZEL VI FONTANOS
    12502 NAVARRO, DONNA AMPONIN
    12503 NAVARRO, ERWIN BOKINGKITO
    12504 NAVARRO, JISELLE LASOLA
    12505 NAVARRO, JONARD RYAN LUZORATA
    12506 NAVARRO, MA LUISA HITALIA
    12507 NAVARRO, PEARLYN BAUTISTA
    12508 NAVARRO, REIZA DIEGO
    12509 NAVARRO, RENZIE LOVE PINEDA
    12510 NAVARRO, SANTONE ALCONERA
    12511 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
    12512 NAVASCA, NERISSA ZURITA
    12513 NAVIDA, CATHERINE JOY NOGUERA
    12514 NAVIDA, KYRA MAY DENDIEGO
    12515 NAVIDAD, PAOLO NILO
    12516 NAVOR, MARK ANJO MANZANO
    12517 NAVOR, ROWENA JAVIER
    12518 NAVOS, DONALIE BELGIRA
    12519 NAYANGA, JENNIFER GUSTILO
    12520 NAZ, MARCO MARSONIA
    12521 NAZAL, RUBYROSA CASTILLO
    12522 NAZARENO, ANNABELLE PILAPIL
    12523 NAZARENO, JASMIN BERMUNDO
    12524 NAZARENO, MARY NORHAN SHIERLYN NIÑO
    12525 NAZARRO, CHONA VENIEGAS
    12526 NAZARRO, MARY HAZEL JEANE AQUINO
    12527 NEBREJA, REYNALD VERTUCIO
    12528 NEBRES, JEFFERSON BIGTAS
    12529 NEBRIJA, GILANN GOREMBALEM
    12530 NEBRIL, ADRIAN ABEDANIA
    12531 NECESITO, ERIC NILO
    12532 NECESITO, JONH REY SAMSONA
    12533 NECESITO, RANDY DONGHIL
    12534 NECESSARIO, LIEZL VILLARUEL
    12535 NEDIA, JUDE BURGOS
    12536 NEGRILLO, ARIANNE BAYAN
    12537 NEGRILLO, EDDIELYNN DEL CASTILLO
    12538 NEGROSA, WENIELYN PARADO
    12539 NELMIDA, JEFFREY ASTO
    12540 NEMENIO, MAE BELEN MAGBANUA
    12541 NEMENZO, MARK BRYLLE GULLEBAN
    12542 NENGASCA, JOAN GACANG
    12543 NENING, BERNADETTE BERNARDINO
    12544 NEPOMUCENO, RAMIL CONQUILLA
    12545 NEPTUNO, DORY ESQUIVEL
    12546 NERA, STEPHANIE DAVID
    12547 NERI, APRIL RUTH FORMOSO
    12548 NERI, JOERIGENE ODETTE COMON
    12549 NERI, KAREN SHARMAINE FLORES
    12550 NERIDA, JOEMEL STA MARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:253 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12551 NERVAR, REYMARK SABINO
    12552 NERVES, CRISTINE TADENA
    12553 NERY, LERIE ANN FELICIANO
    12554 NERY, ROSALLE BERMUDO
    12555 NERZA, JOY MANLAPAZ
    12556 NEYPES, MERRY ANN NAVELGAS
    12557 NGASEO, JOVELYN GUYON
    12558 NGATEB, CHERRY ANN BOADILLA
    12559 NGILAY, TAJ RBROY TAN
    12560 NGIPOL, SHERYL AGWIT
    12561 NGOHO, LEVIE GLARE APACIBLE
    12562 NGOLAB, QERE MANTILES
    12563 NGUJO, ANGELU TANEO
    12564 NIAGA, FER GRACE CATAYLO
    12565 NIANGAR, JHIM RICHEL CATAHAY
    12566 NIAR, CHRISTOPHER SALVA
    12567 NICANO, ROSLYN CABBIGAT
    12568 NICANOR, LILIBETH VITASOLO
    12569 NICANOR, ROCHELLE JOYCE NAVARRO
    12570 NICDAO, IRWIN MANUNTAG
    12571 NICDAO, JAYCE MARTINEZ
    12572 NICDAO, JESSA BERNARDO
    12573 NICDAO, SOTERO JR GATUS
    12574 NICODEMUS, CATHERINE MANZANO
    12575 NICOL, CRISTINA ESLAVA
    12576 NICOLAS, ARIELLE DANE ARTAJO
    12577 NICOLAS, CAMILLE DE VERA
    12578 NICOLAS, GEORGINA DE YRO
    12579 NICOLAS, JASMIN MERCADO
    12580 NICOLAS, JAYNIELYN DE CASTRO
    12581 NICOLAS, JOSEPHINE MARASIGAN
    12582 NICOLAS, KAERYN-FAITH DE JESUS
    12583 NICOLAS, MARK DOMINIC BARCELONA
    12584 NICOLAS, MYDELYN ALINEA
    12585 NICOLAS, ROCHELLE LAYCO
    12586 NICOLASORA, JOBELLE DINA JAYME
    12587 NICOR, AMAELEE AYUNO
    12588 NICOR, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
    12589 NICOYCO, CARLA REMEDIOS MAGDALUYO
    12590 NIDEA, REYMOND NAVIA
    12591 NIDOY, ESTER GRACE SERRAN
    12592 NIDOY, JORGE BASILIO
    12593 NIEGAS, CARLO SANGCO
    12594 NIEGAS, DANICA ANN DELA CRUZ
    12595 NIEGAS, RYAN CABAÑERO
    12596 NIEGO, JOYCE EBIN
    12597 NIEGO, MELODY REYES
    12598 NIEGOS, NEMIA VALDEZ
    12599 NIELO, JENALYN NAPIL
    12600 NIEPES, MARIAN DEADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:254 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12601 NIERVES, FHAN CHYN PAGULONG
    12602 NIETES, CHERRIE MAE ELEDIA
    12603 NIETES, GEMMA AUGUIS
    12604 NIETO, JASMINE LEONARDO
    12605 NIETO, JOHN PAUL RONALD DELA CRUZ
    12606 NIEVAREZ, MELKY ESQUILLO
    12607 NIEVES, ANDREA XERES GUTIERA
    12608 NIEVES, ANTHONY ALVARADO
    12609 NIEVES, JONALYN SEREÑO
    12610 NIEVES, TRICIA PAULA FLORDELIZ
    12611 NIEZ, JONALOU CLORIBEL
    12612 NILLASCA, MARY QUEENDELYN ESTUYA
    12613 NILLO, JOALEX CASILI
    12614 NILLOS, ALELI LOBERIANO
    12615 NILMAO, JANE SOMBILON
    12616 NILO, MARY GRACE CADAVOS
    12617 NIM, EDUARD JAY ESLACIN
    12618 NIOLAR, MA TOMASA TABACO-AN
    12619 NIONES, LOVE MAY MIRANDA
    12620 NIPES, MARICEL SILVAREZ
    12621 NISAY, COLEEN YBAÑEZ
    12622 NISOLA, CRISANTO PAGADUAN
    12623 NISPEROS, JANINA DUMO
    12624 NISPEROS, JOY CALANTICAN
    12625 NISPEROS, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
    12626 NISTA, APPLE CAY CARSOCHO
    12627 NITAFAN, MARJORIE CERDEÑOLA
    12628 NITE, MARJORIE SEDILLO
    12629 NITURAL, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
    12630 NIVERA, DARREN SANDAGAN
    12631 NIYO, ROSE MARIELL MAGBANUA
    12632 NIÑAL, ROMELYN DAGSAN
    12633 NIÑOFRANCO, MARICRIS NALANGAN
    12634 NOAY, NERISH MAGBUO
    12635 NOB, BOJIE
    12636 NOBE, CHERRY MAE SUELA
    12637 NOBLE, MA THERESA AMBOS
    12638 NOBLEZA, MARVIN LUMBAO
    12639 NOBLEZA, SHERRILYN BELTRAN
    12640 NOBLEZADA, ERWIN VILLACAMPA
    12641 NOCEDA, SHIELA MAY MILITAR
    12642 NOCEDO, JOHN PAUL PONTEJOS
    12643 NOCILO, JINNY ABANDO
    12644 NODORA, KARF EDWARD SIBAYAN
    12645 NOGADAS, JOHNARD FRANCIS LUGNASAN
    12646 NOGALO, MARY ANN GUIRAL
    12647 NOGAR, IRVIN CHUCA
    12648 NOJA, CHEYSERR JADE PACULBA
    12649 NOJALDA, ENSAL AMENE
    12650 NOLLEDO, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:255 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12651 NOLLIDO, RENALYN MANGUBA
    12652 NOLLORA, KRISTINE MAY VILLASOR
    12653 NOLLORA, RAYMUND BAYONITO
    12654 NOMBRADO, ERIC CASTELO
    12655 NOMBRE, AIMEE ANN CANEDA
    12656 NOMBRE, SHEIMARIE TUAZON
    12657 NON, LIZ VIGORINA TOLEDO
    12658 NONO, LORNA LUNAR
    12659 NONONG, MERYCIAN ANGUILID
    12660 NONONGAN, AIZA AMANAO
    12661 NOPRE, KARLO RUADIL
    12662 NORA, MA JOLINA PILAPIL
    12663 NORDAN, ETHEL TORRES
    12664 NOSEÑAS, ERICKSON MAHINAY
    12665 NOTARIO, BRYAN TUYO
    12666 NOTARIO, NERISSA RELOZA
    12667 NOTORIO, CLAIRE MARI SUZANNE CANTON
    12668 NOVAL, MARK JESON CANDA
    12669 NOVAL, SOTHER CONCEPCION
    12670 NOVELOSO, MONIQUE POBLETE
    12671 NOVELOZO, ABEGAIL CAMUA
    12672 NOVENCIDO, RACHIELLE NACAR
    12673 NOVERO, CHARISSA MONTEROSO
    12674 NOVES, NIKKIE IRIS ALBAÑO
    12675 NOVESTRO, JOY ROMASANTA
    12676 NOVIDA, ANGELICA BOLASTIG
    12677 NOVILLA, KEN JOSEPH MUNDIA
    12678 NOVO, ARNEL LITO ESPAÑOLA
    12679 NOVO, MARYCHRIST CUARES
    12680 NOYNAY, ROBERT MARK DELA CRUZ
    12681 NUCUM, HARLAINE MATIAS
    12682 NUDALO, MARISSA
    12683 NUESTRO, LOUIECAR ALTAREZ
    12684 NUEVA, CARA TERESA ORDAS
    12685 NUEVA, JOSE JR MOISES
    12686 NUEVA, MELVIN ARCADIO
    12687 NUEVA, RAYMOND ORSAL
    12688 NUEVA, RONIE BACQUILLER
    12689 NUEVAS, ARIEL CAHAROP
    12690 NUEVO, MARY ROSE MONDARES
    12691 NUEZ, AILYN ANDRADE
    12692 NUEZ, JOSEPHINE KARRIE DELA CRUZ
    12693 NUGA, ROWENA ELARDE
    12694 NUGAL, JESSA MAE MAGDAY
    12695 NUGUID, RAY-NARD ALFONSO ABAO
    12696 NULADA, ESTEVE MAGRILOS
    12697 NUNAG, DIANNE GARCIA
    12698 NUNAG, JANICE REAZON
    12699 NUNAG, JANINE DELA CRUZ
    12700 NUNAG, KENNETH SUNGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:256 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12701 NUNAG, ROMMEL QUIROZ
    12702 NUNAG, ROWIE ANNE BERNAL
    12703 NUNGA, PHILIP JR DADACAY
    12704 NUQUI, EDERLYN GARCIA
    12705 NUQUI, EDGAR JR RIOFRIO
    12706 NUQUI, KERVY DE LUNA
    12707 NURHARI, WATI NUR
    12708 NUVAL, JEDDAH MARIE GEROMO
    12709 NUYAD, JUMIL DIONGSON
    12710 NUYDA, SALVACION NAVARRO
    12711 NUÑAL, ZAIRHEEN MARIE NACIONALES
    12712 NUÑEZ, ALBERTO HAWOD
    12713 NUÑEZ, ALOHA MADRID
    12714 NUÑEZ, BRENT ANTHONY ARRAZ
    12715 NUÑEZ, EDELYN PITOGO
    12716 NUÑEZ, ERICA RUPISAN
    12717 NUÑEZ, HANNA JUMAO-AS
    12718 NUÑEZ, JOEMICO MAGDULA
    12719 NUÑEZ, JOSEF TYRONNE ESCUADRA
    12720 NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE CAMPUZ
    12721 NUÑEZ, MADEL BANTIGUE
    12722 NUÑEZ, MARGARITA OLITIN
    12723 NUÑEZ, NIÑA BEA
    12724 NUÑEZ, ROLAMIE CALIGUID

    Examination for teachers board exam secondary level is consists of three (3) parts namely: General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

    In order to pass March 2017 LET, an examinee must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

    The commission added that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express is closely monitoring the release of LET results. We advise examiness to bookmark our results pages to get the instant access and updates. You may also visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT