TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    C-F Passers: LET Results March 2017 Secondary Alphabetical List

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, May 22, released the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on March 26, 2017 in several testing locations nationwide.

    C-F Passers: LET Results March 2017 Secondary Alphabetical List

    UPDATE: 18,482 secondary teachers out of 72,584 examinees (25.46%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) A total of 10,804 passers are first timers and 7,678 are repeaters.

    RELATED RESULTS MARCH 2017 LET

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers - C to F Surnames (Secondary).

    C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017

    3486 CAAB, SHIELA MAGALLANES
    3487 CAABAY, CECILIA VILLANGCA
    3488 CAAGAY, RIZA CUSTODIO
    3489 CAAGBAY, CATHERINE CARABOT
    3490 CAANAWAN, MARIA CRISTINA PACNAL
    3491 CAANTOC, JIMSON PITOGO
    3492 CAASI, JIMMY MEDRANO
    3493 CABACCAN, JANET CACAL
    3494 CABACUNGAN, ROMELIA CADORNA
    3495 CABACUNGAN, ROMILYN DELA ROSA
    3496 CABADDU, MARIMAR CALLUENG
    3497 CABADDU, MARK JOHN DE LOS SANTOS
    3498 CABADING, ANA LYN ESCOLTOR
    3499 CABADING, JOYCE GARCIA
    3500 CABADONGA, JEANETH LAGURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 72 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 CABADONGA, JUNRIL CASTILLO
    3502 CABAGO, CHRIS MARK YULAS
    3503 CABAHIT, ELEAZAR CADAG
    3504 CABAHUG, HONEY GRACE HERRERA
    3505 CABAHUG, KATHLEEN LERASAN
    3506 CABAHUG, RACHEL BONGO
    3507 CABAILO, JOVELYN PRADO
    3508 CABAJAR, ADELYN SURVILLA
    3509 CABAJIT, HANNAH PANGILINAN
    3510 CABALBAG, JENETTE RUBARES
    3511 CABALE, MARIAN PESTAÑO
    3512 CABALES, DANILO NAPAO
    3513 CABALITAN, OLIVER JEROME GAGATIGA
    3514 CABALLA, MARK STEPHEN TALIPING
    3515 CABALLA, ROXANNE DEJORAS
    3516 CABALLAS, CHRISTEL JOY BONI
    3517 CABALLERO, CHERYLYN LIGUEZ
    3518 CABALLERO, CRISTINA MARIA ALCALA
    3519 CABALLERO, ROLITA MARINE
    3520 CABALLERO, SANTIAGA SOTTO
    3521 CABALLES, FECOS
    3522 CABALLES, LEE ANN CABANG
    3523 CABALLES, MICHELLE RUIZ
    3524 CABALLES, NERIO AJOC
    3525 CABALLO, MARFE JAYME
    3526 CABALON, LEGEND NIM
    3527 CABALQUINTO, ALEA SALCEDO
    3528 CABALQUINTO, MARY JANE CAPARRO
    3529 CABALTERA, MARILYN CANO-OS
    3530 CABALTICA, VIÑA VANESSA SALVADOR
    3531 CABALUNA, CRIZYL MILLANG
    3532 CABANA, CHESTER LADERA
    3533 CABANATAN, NELSON CASTOLO
    3534 CABANAYAN, SHIMMER FAITH BALLANGAN
    3535 CABANDAY, GLAYCEL HOYO-A
    3536 CABANERO, PAULO CAMIRING
    3537 CABANES, BRIGITTE XYRA DOMINGUEZ
    3538 CABANGANGAN, MA VERONICA VERSOZA
    3539 CABANILLA, FRANCES ANGELA DAYAWON
    3540 CABANILLA, SHIRLEY CARIAGA
    3541 CABANIT, NIDA VILLANUEVA
    3542 CABANJEN, BABY JANE RUELAN
    3543 CABANO, BRUCE PATRICK CAÑETE
    3544 CABANSAG, MARIE JOSEPHINE UROT
    3545 CABANSI, CHRISTINE JOY BENTRES
    3546 CABANTING, MAARNIE LOU SARMIENTO
    3547 CABANTING, RICHELL MACARANAS
    3548 CABANTUD, YVONNE VALERIE BANDA
    3549 CABARDO, ALYSSA CAMILLE FALLER
    3550 CABARLES, ENERO DIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 73 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 CABARLES, SHAIRA PEDROSA
    3552 CABARON, DANILO OLOROSISIMO
    3553 CABARONG, LIREN DAMMAY
    3554 CABASAG, CLIFFORD OBRERO
    3555 CABASAG, ELLAME LACASTESANTOS
    3556 CABASAG, ROVEL DEROMOL
    3557 CABASOY, CHERRY ANN ALICOY
    3558 CABATLAO, MELDY AMOR AQUINO
    3559 CABATO, REYNALDO CAILING
    3560 CABAUATAN, RAYMUND BUGUINA
    3561 CABAÑA, BABY SAIRINE SINGUEO
    3562 CABAÑA, EMERLITA BANAL
    3563 CABAÑAS, REA JANE PINEDEZ
    3564 CABAÑELEZ, IVY MAE PLASOS
    3565 CABAÑERO, NILBA ANAS
    3566 CABAÑES, IRENE OIDA
    3567 CABAÑOG, SAHARAH MAE UNDANG
    3568 CABE, JULIE BELLE HERNANDEZ
    3569 CABE, KARIN NEBRIAGA
    3570 CABEL, ROBIE SABU
    3571 CABELIN, ANGELINA SANTUELE
    3572 CABELING, EPEFANIO JR SUELA
    3573 CABELLO, JOANNA CASTRO
    3574 CABELLON, JASON
    3575 CABELTES, JHON ALDRECH NAGAL
    3576 CABER, ANZILLA JANE MASLOG
    3577 CABER, THOMAS JOHN SARZATA
    3578 CABERTE, JOHN CARLO FLORES
    3579 CABERTO, XENA CADAG
    3580 CABIAS, ALEX TAMPADONG
    3581 CABIGAS, GLENISE ANN GRACE SABANG
    3582 CABIGAS, LANCE VINCENT MONTALBAN
    3583 CABIGAYAN, ROSABEL ARCHETA
    3584 CABIGTING, ABEGAEL MONIQUE RAMOS
    3585 CABIGTING, MAYA MEDROSO
    3586 CABIGUNDA, EMMELINDA ALZAGA
    3587 CABILAN, AURORA GRACE YAPIT
    3588 CABILAN, DENISE LEONELLE VILLAMOR
    3589 CABILAO, ANNIE AMEN
    3590 CABILDO, ANNIE CLAIRE AGNAS
    3591 CABILDO, JENNEFER ALBERTO
    3592 CABILES, ANGELA ABIGAIL MERON
    3593 CABILES, LILIAN IGNACIO
    3594 CABILI, SYRA SHEENA SAYSON
    3595 CABILIN, JANINE TESIORNA
    3596 CABILING, CHRISTINE ESTOCADA
    3597 CABILING, EDSYL ROCA
    3598 CABILLAN, LUCILLE BORROMEO
    3599 CABILLO, JESSA LORETO
    3600 CABILLON, BENERANDO IDMILAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 74 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 CABILOGAN, MELALE GARAY
    3602 CABILZO, RENEECA DARLA NAVARRO
    3603 CABINO, CRISTY CUERDA
    3604 CABINUM, NIÑO DENONONG
    3605 CABIOC, OFELIA COLEEN ADAS
    3606 CABISO, WELLA AUGUIS
    3607 CABLAYAN, DIANA ROSE SERAG
    3608 CABODIL, CHLOE VARGAS
    3609 CABONITA, PRECIOUS MARIE CAYA
    3610 CABRA, LYZZA MARIE
    3611 CABRAL, APRILYN CONDICION
    3612 CABRAL, JEFFREY RAZON
    3613 CABRAL, JERO BASADA
    3614 CABRAL, LHEA SHEA
    3615 CABRALES, KIMBERLY ANCHETA
    3616 CABRALES, KRISTINE KAY BULAWIN
    3617 CABRAS, ESTELITA SHIELA DEL ROSARIO
    3618 CABRAS, LEAH PRESILDA
    3619 CABRELA, MA ANGELICA TAHOYNON
    3620 CABRERA, JANINE CHARMAINE CRUZ
    3621 CABRERA, JILLIAN CLARRISS ARAGON
    3622 CABRERA, JOAN EVANGELIO
    3623 CABRERA, JOHN RYAN AMAZONA
    3624 CABRERA, KARLO MIGUEL PAMBID
    3625 CABRERA, KEVIN JUTARE
    3626 CABRERA, ROBERTO CASPE
    3627 CABRILLAS, MARIEL YADAO
    3628 CABRILLAS, NORILYN TABONTABON
    3629 CABRILLAS, ROAN UMIPIG
    3630 CABRILLOS, DAVE KEVIN PEPITO
    3631 CABRILLOS, EDBERT JAY MASENDO
    3632 CABRILLOS, ELLEN YOCTE
    3633 CABSAG, NARISH
    3634 CABUAL, RAFFY DONIG
    3635 CABUALAN, MA CHERYL CABANERO
    3636 CABUANG, MARY KRISTINE RIZO
    3637 CABUAY, CLAUDINE MIDRANO
    3638 CABUBAS, PELAGIO JR GABIETA
    3639 CABUCOS, KIMBERLY OCHIA
    3640 CABUDBOD, MA ANNIE CANADA
    3641 CABUDLAY, POLIMAR BAGARINAO
    3642 CABUDSAN, DONA ROSE LANGCUYAN
    3643 CABUDSAN, RUBYLYN ESPEDILLA
    3644 CABUENAS, JESILLY LAMDAGAN
    3645 CABUG, SALVADOR JR OLLOS
    3646 CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE BENOYA
    3647 CABUG-OS, ZIEBERT MACASE
    3648 CABUGAO, MA LEIZEL ESTANDANTE
    3649 CABUGATAN, JONAIMA ANTAO
    3650 CABUGNASON, NORMAN VINCENT PAL-IWEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 75 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 CABUGNASON, RECELL ALICAYA
    3652 CABULAGAN, REYNANTE ECHANIQUE
    3653 CABULAO, DAVY JONES LADICA
    3654 CABULLO, JEFFREY CARDUCE
    3655 CABUNGCAL, RICHEL CALUYA
    3656 CABUNOC, REMELYN ABAGON
    3657 CABUNOC, SHAHANEY MAE OLESCO
    3658 CABUNOT, JANINE KRIZZA TRINIDAD
    3659 CABUQUIN, JOMAR COBACHA
    3660 CABURAL, ADONES BALANGAO
    3661 CABURAL, JAY PAUL BUSTAMANTE
    3662 CABURAO, MARIVIC RAPADAS
    3663 CABURIAN, GERSHOM COJUANGCO
    3664 CABUSAO, AMIEL VALLESPIN
    3665 CABUSAO, ROSELYN BAYO
    3666 CABUSAS, GELLAH MARIE CANJA
    3667 CABUSAS, MA CRISTINA SORIANO
    3668 CABUSAS, MELODY GUILLAS
    3669 CABUSLAY, WHANE ROMERO
    3670 CABUSO, CHONA TORRES
    3671 CABUTIN, RODGIN ACADEMIA
    3672 CABUTOTAN, JACQUELINE LOPEZ
    3673 CAC, ANNA ROSE VILLANUEVA
    3674 CACAL, MELOGIN MALANA
    3675 CACALDO, DAISY ANN CABAG
    3676 CACANINDIN, ZARA ALGENE FERRER
    3677 CACATIAN, RONIE CAURESMA
    3678 CACAYAN, ANANN FETALVERO
    3679 CACCAM, DELAILA ESTIPULAR
    3680 CACERES, MARY ANTONETTE ALBATANA
    3681 CACHERO, CESAR ROBERTO CALICDAN
    3682 CACHERO, GERALDINE BARCOMA
    3683 CACHO, JIM BRYLE ADRIAN ESTOMO
    3684 CACHO, LOVELY FAVIO
    3685 CACHUELA, ANIE CABUSLAY
    3686 CACPAAS, WALTER JR QUINTO
    3687 CADA, MARK JAYSON DE LOS SANTOS
    3688 CADABUNA, JONATHAN JR DIAZ
    3689 CADANGAN, ARDEL CAPANGPANGAN
    3690 CADAP, LOIDA DAWGAS
    3691 CADAVOS, BESIE CATIPOL
    3692 CADAYONA, BILLIE JANE ORTILANO
    3693 CADDAUAN, ALDREN JETSON CANDELARIA
    3694 CADDAWEN, JEDDY FELICIANO
    3695 CADELIÑA, RUFFA MAE DOTE
    3696 CADENA, CHRISTIAN LIM
    3697 CADENA, VEA NAVARTE
    3698 CADIANG, MONICA ANCHETA
    3699 CADIENTE, MARY GRACE BERNARDINO
    3700 CADIGOY, JAY KEVIN GARGANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 76 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 CADION, RONALD REY ROYO
    3702 CADIZ, MANIELYN DAGONDON
    3703 CADLAON, GLENDA ANN CAMBA
    3704 CADORNA, MARIBETH MAGAOAY
    3705 CADORNIGA, ZENELIN GALLORPORT
    3706 CADUHADA, ALLYN MAE DIVINAGRACIA
    3707 CADUNGOG, LITA GALAN
    3708 CADUNGON, MARYLYN MATILLANO
    3709 CADUSALE, JESER TANILON
    3710 CAFE, GERALDINE
    3711 CAFRANCA, JOERICH AÑEZ
    3712 CAGA, PETER HERMAN BAGUIO
    3713 CAGA-ANAN, DIANA RUTH GUIYAB
    3714 CAGAANAN, SARA SANUSI
    3715 CAGADO, MARICRIS CAMORONGAN
    3716 CAGANDE, MAREDE FLORES
    3717 CAGANG, SARAH JANE DEL MUNDO
    3718 CAGARA, FAITH SIBAYAN
    3719 CAGAS, ANGELIE LIMBAGO
    3720 CAGAS, ARMIEL GONZAGA
    3721 CAGAS, HONEY GRACE TONGCUA
    3722 CAGAS, JENNIFER PACPAC
    3723 CAGAS, MA KAREN
    3724 CAGAS, MA ROSELLE BAS
    3725 CAGAS, RANJEN REY BADOLES
    3726 CAGATAN, ROSPHELL BA-AY
    3727 CAGATIN, LENIE ALZATE
    3728 CAGAYAN, LEY ALIBUYOG
    3729 CAGOYONG, RACHELLE ENATO
    3730 CAGUAY, MARJUN ERNESTO
    3731 CAGUAY, MARLON KAYAD
    3732 CAGUD, JENETH CAMPAS
    3733 CAGUD, KATHERINE BONALOS
    3734 CAGUIAT, ZAIRAH MAE SALAC
    3735 CAGUIMBAL, MARLON AUSTRIA
    3736 CAGUIOA, AZENITH FRANCISCO
    3737 CAGUIOA, JOFFREY MANAOIS
    3738 CAGUJAS, OLIVIA ABELLERA
    3739 CAGULADA, MARY JOY ALONZO
    3740 CAGUNGON, PATRICIA AZADA
    3741 CAGUNGUN, MARY MAE MARTIZANO
    3742 CAGURANGAN, REMALYN AGPALZA
    3743 CAGUTOM, LYKA LIMONDO
    3744 CAHANAP, RENO DUMAGUIT
    3745 CAHANDING, RUSTICO ANTONIO CORNELIO
    3746 CAHAPON, ROGER MINA
    3747 CAHAYAG, GERALDINE BANDIOLA
    3748 CAHILIG, KENNETH JAMES PUERTO
    3749 CAHINDI, ELMER GANTI
    3750 CAIBAN, STEFFANY ANN GRANADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 77 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 CAIGA, CHRISTIAN
    3752 CAIGOY, ANNILYN TONGSON
    3753 CAILER, LAILANE EUGENIO
    3754 CAILING, VINCENT RAYOS
    3755 CAIN, CHARMINE RUBI REQUILME
    3756 CAIN, JOVIT GUADALQUIVER
    3757 CAINOY, JELLYHPENE DALOMENTE
    3758 CAINTIC, JUNIE GARCIA
    3759 CAIRO, MELCHOR NORDAN
    3760 CAISIP, JEAN YUMUL
    3761 CAIÑA, RICHELLE QUILOS
    3762 CAJATE, JAYSON CARDEÑO
    3763 CAJELO, IMELDA GUMAHIN
    3764 CAJERAS, NIÑO ORTIZANO
    3765 CAJES, CHAIRMANE GUDILOS
    3766 CAJES, SYLGEENE THERESE TAMPUS
    3767 CAJIPE, ARNIE CAÑETE
    3768 CAJITA, CECILE PONCE DE LEON
    3769 CAJULAO, JUNKING AXL GAGELONIA
    3770 CAJULIS, RUBY ANNE CAJIGAS
    3771 CAJURAO, DESIREE MORALES
    3772 CAL, CHERRY MAE TINO
    3773 CAL, GERALDINE BANILAD
    3774 CALA, NICKEL RAMIREZ
    3775 CALABIA, HERVIN TAGANILE
    3776 CALABIA, JASMIN LOPEZ
    3777 CALACAL, CYNTHIA OBONAN
    3778 CALADIAO, VIANCA PAULA CABIGTING
    3779 CALAGSAN, GERALDINE SUMBO
    3780 CALAGUAS, AMACEL LYKA MARIE ALIPIO
    3781 CALAGUAS, CHRISTINE JOY DIMATULAC
    3782 CALALO, IAN KIM MAGTIBAY
    3783 CALAMA-AN, LYONESSE MAE POMARES
    3784 CALAMAY, JENNEL MANALO
    3785 CALAMBRO, QUENNIE FAYE PADILLA
    3786 CALAMIAN, HEZEL SABELLANO
    3787 CALANNO, NATHALIA LAGARE
    3788 CALANTOC, CHERRY GIL MARTIN
    3789 CALAOR, REGINA LORAINE CABARGA
    3790 CALAPIT, JEMARIE GONZALES
    3791 CALAPRE, KATHERINE RUBEN
    3792 CALASARA, MA VICKY DE LA CRUZ
    3793 CALATE, MARINETH NATIVIDAD
    3794 CALATE, RIZALINA LAYNO
    3795 CALAUNAN, JULIA PEARL MEG MILLAN
    3796 CALAUOD, ARISTEO BAJALAN
    3797 CALAWOD, AIPRIL RHUD AIVOREE GAUTANI
    3798 CALAYAN, CELIA QUILANG
    3799 CALBANG, MAE MAY LACSON
    3800 CALBARIO, ANGEL SEGARINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 78 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 CALBARIO, JANE CUABO
    3802 CALDA, FRANCIS ERICK ABLEN
    3803 CALDA, WILFREDO JR LEGATUB
    3804 CALDEA, NELGIE BRIZUELA
    3805 CALDERON, AIJYNE SEBASTIAN
    3806 CALDERON, CYRUS SANCHEZ
    3807 CALDERON, GRACE FEDELIS
    3808 CALDERON, JEAN ROSELLE PEREZ
    3809 CALDERON, JERVIE MARTIL
    3810 CALDERON, REYNAIDA VARILLA
    3811 CALDERON, ROSELLE REYES
    3812 CALESA, MARIA KATHERINE
    3813 CALIBUGAN, JENIVEB BAYLON
    3814 CALICA, KYLE ELVIN JULOYA
    3815 CALICDAN, MARIE CUNTAPAY
    3816 CALIGUIA, KRIS ANN CIPRIANO
    3817 CALIGUID, BAMBE DUNGOG
    3818 CALILUNG, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
    3819 CALIM, JENNIFER ABAYA
    3820 CALIM, JOVILAYNE ACORDA
    3821 CALIMAG, ARIEL MAMAUAG
    3822 CALIMAG, MARK ANTONY LAGGUI
    3823 CALIMBO, MAUREEN SIERVO
    3824 CALIMLIM, DARVIN JOSE
    3825 CALIMLIM, MARK MATTHEW PARAS
    3826 CALIMPONG, JOMERLY BARBAJO
    3827 CALINA, MIRIAM LUISA CASTILLEJO
    3828 CALING, JESSE GALANG
    3829 CALING, MIRIAM MANGANIP
    3830 CALINGAL, ROYCE ALONZO
    3831 CALINGASAN, CARISSA MAE ILAO
    3832 CALINGIN, CYRILLE MAE RIGOR
    3833 CALIS, SHIELA BONITA MEJORADA
    3834 CALIS, VEINUS LAWANA
    3835 CALISAGAN, HARVEY JHON VEGA
    3836 CALISQUEZ, MARLON PAÑARES
    3837 CALITAS, SHEILA LYKA BORBON
    3838 CALITES, JESSA LARIOQUE
    3839 CALLA, BENILDA DELA CRUZ
    3840 CALLA, MARICRIS ZAMORA
    3841 CALLANG, ELMER CLEMENTE
    3842 CALLANGA, RUTH JOY PELINGON
    3843 CALLAO, LURAINE ROSE DUYA
    3844 CALLEDO, IRISH ADLAWAN
    3845 CALLEDO, SHIELA JOY DEQUILATO
    3846 CALLEJA, DIANA
    3847 CALLEJO, LOVELYN JOY REBOTOC
    3848 CALLELERO, MYZHIEL VERANO
    3849 CALLO, CARYL MAE ANTONIO
    3850 CALMA, AARON NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 79 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 CALMA, AIMEE ROSE TIOTUICO
    3852 CALMA, ELMHIERA ERSANDO
    3853 CALMA, PAULO BACANI
    3854 CALMADA, REALYN CATAN
    3855 CALMORIN, DAREEN DE ASIS
    3856 CALO, AL-MONTE VINCE MAESTRADO
    3857 CALOGMATON, RAQUEL AROSTIQE
    3858 CALOLO, APRIL PONTAWI
    3859 CALONGE, RICA ANN ZAMORA
    3860 CALOPEZ, EVANGELINE MAGALLANES
    3861 CALOYLOY, JEFF VIRGIL CASTROMAYOR
    3862 CALPE, JUSTINE LOPEZ
    3863 CALPOTURA, CAMILLE FLORES
    3864 CALSA, RYAN JAY BUCAO
    3865 CALSARIN, LORREN FRANCES MARIE PAROHINOG
    3866 CALUB, ALEXANDRA TIRONA
    3867 CALUBAY, CARMELA MORANI
    3868 CALUBAYAN, MAILYN ATIENZA
    3869 CALUCAG, KARL MICHELLE AMARILLO
    3870 CALUGAY, CARISSA MAE MOQUERIO
    3871 CALUMBA, JACKLYN ROJO
    3872 CALUMBIRAN, MARINEL SIASOL
    3873 CALUNOD, ELEANOR PIHE
    3874 CALUNSAG, TOMAS DUMABOC
    3875 CALUPAZ, ALCHIE TILDE
    3876 CALUPAZ, ALICE JOCSON
    3877 CALUPAZ, DENNIS TAN
    3878 CALUPE, ARCHE ABANSA
    3879 CALUSIN, MEDEL ASIS
    3880 CALUTAN, MARY JOY OCENAR
    3881 CALVENDRA, MARIA CRISTINA CARINGAL
    3882 CALVEZ, RAISSA PAHILANAG
    3883 CALVO, JENNIFER SASAN
    3884 CALWAG, CHARINA BUTAG
    3885 CALYAEN, LEA CATAMA
    3886 CALZADO, NIGEL CANDICE BASILEDES
    3887 CAMA, CESAR JR CORREO
    3888 CAMA, DARWIN SICUAN
    3889 CAMACHO, APRIL JOY ESPIRITU
    3890 CAMACHO, BEVERLY GALO
    3891 CAMACHO, ELIMAR CATUIRAN
    3892 CAMACHO, KARIZA MANLANGIT
    3893 CAMACHO, MAE MADRID
    3894 CAMACHO, NORAINE JOY NARSOLIS
    3895 CAMACHO, SHARMAGNE JOYCE PALMA GIL
    3896 CAMAGAY, NAZIA JAVED IQBAL
    3897 CAMANAY, ART JOHN SUMILHIG
    3898 CAMANGEG, JOHN PAUL LEGADA
    3899 CAMANGYAN, ELEONOR THERESA MANTES
    3900 CAMANSE, REDELENE UBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 80 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 CAMANZO, MAYCHELLE MAE
    3902 CAMAR, AISAH BADIANG
    3903 CAMARILLO, KIMBERLYN MAMAC
    3904 CAMARINES, GEM BENNETH GALOS
    3905 CAMARINO, DONA HIMAYA
    3906 CAMARIÑAS, LILIBETH PANES
    3907 CAMAS, THEODORA HULDONG
    3908 CAMAT, STEPHANIE LAVILLA
    3909 CAMAY, APPLE EULLARAN
    3910 CAMAYA, AUDELLE BERNAL
    3911 CAMAYUDO, LEDILYN ORDANEZA
    3912 CAMBA, CRISELDA CORPUZ
    3913 CAMBAL, KRISTINE JOY REDAZA
    3914 CAMBARIJAN, ANGELENE SIOC
    3915 CAMBEL, JAY-AR PADILLO
    3916 CAMBEL, ROCHELLE PORCINCULA
    3917 CAMBIO, JEROME DAYONDON
    3918 CAMBO, DARWIN USMAN
    3919 CAMBONGGA, WYNLEI BARROS
    3920 CAMBUSA, LIRIO NELYSSA STA ANA
    3921 CAMELLO, EMELYN JANE CABASE
    3922 CAMENFORTE, APRIL ROSE CALIWAN
    3923 CAMENSE, ABEGAIL RAMA
    3924 CAMERINO, HANNY PEARL SILLA
    3925 CAMERINO, RUEL ELMA
    3926 CAMERO, ANA ROSE OSTIL
    3927 CAMEÑA, ANDREA JULIENNE CADA
    3928 CAMIAS, NOEL SINGUN
    3929 CAMILING, MARY JANE CABAEL
    3930 CAMILLO, MANELYN ALVAREZ
    3931 CAMILO, ALVIN LIPON
    3932 CAMILO, REYMUND FIEL
    3933 CAMINADE, JENELYN BADILLA
    3934 CAMINERO, MICHELLE OFIMA
    3935 CAMION, IRISH SARSUELO
    3936 CAMIRING, ALEXA JEANNE
    3937 CAMISON, MYRNA BASCON
    3938 CAMLIAN, OMAR-KHAN SAHIPA
    3939 CAMO, JEAN CLAUDE VAN DAM LECHUGA
    3940 CAMORONGAN, ELLA MAE BULATAO
    3941 CAMOS, FELY GRACE COLE
    3942 CAMOTA, MARY ROSE ABDON
    3943 CAMPANER, KATE LOUISE MERCADO
    3944 CAMPECEÑO, MARY JOY EDUBAS
    3945 CAMPEHIOS, MYDEL BALDEDOMAR
    3946 CAMPO, ABIGAEL UY
    3947 CAMPO, HARRIS PADRON
    3948 CAMPO, JUVELYN CERIOLA
    3949 CAMPOAMOR, DEJEMARK SERRERA
    3950 CAMPONG, NOORAYN PANGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 81 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 CAMPOREDONDO, CHRIZALES LUMBAO
    3952 CAMPOREDONDO, ROSENDO BOJOS
    3953 CAMPOS, CHARRISSE MERCADO
    3954 CAMPOS, DAISYROSE GALLEGO
    3955 CAMPOS, EILEEN CAMANAG
    3956 CAMPOS, JOEY CORVERA
    3957 CAMPOS, PINKY RONDOLO
    3958 CAMPOS, REXAN CODINA
    3959 CAMPOSANO, MARIA LOURDES LAENO
    3960 CAMPOSANO, MILDRED DALUZ
    3961 CAMPOSANO, RENILYN BALAGBIS
    3962 CAMPUGAN, NANCY DUYANON
    3963 CAMUA, LAZARO JR DIAZ
    3964 CAMUS, DANIEL CHAVEZ
    3965 CAMUS, KRISHA DELA CRUZ
    3966 CANABANG, MARICHU CARBONEL
    3967 CANABE, JANINE ROBEL
    3968 CANADA, CHRISTIAN JAY RIVERA
    3969 CANAG, NADINE KAY BUCAO
    3970 CANAGAHAN, WILGENE SABAL
    3971 CANALIJA, MARY ANGELIC CALUNSAG
    3972 CANAMAN, ELENOR DEL SOCORRO
    3973 CANANEA, MARIA REGINA ANCULA
    3974 CANAPIA, NORHAIMA GUIAMAN
    3975 CANAR, JOEMARI REFUGIO
    3976 CANAREJO, MAY JEAN CABADA
    3977 CANATA, RHODORA PULIDO
    3978 CANATOY, MAE ANN LIBONGCOGON
    3979 CANAY, EUGENE CAPIRAYAN
    3980 CANAYON, ROSELLE BARON
    3981 CANCAMO, LAVILLA JANE GOLEZ
    3982 CANCEJO, WINDEE ATANACIO
    3983 CANCERAN, MYLEEN BABARAN
    3984 CANCINO, ANA MAY SANCHEZ
    3985 CANCIO, MARY GRACE DE CASTRO
    3986 CANCIO, MARY JOY BARRIOS
    3987 CANDA, JO ANNE SUPATAN
    3988 CANDA, LINA ALITEN
    3989 CANDA, MA FATIMA SOCIAS
    3990 CANDADO, MARK ELSON TABLIGA
    3991 CANDAROMA, GRACE GEGRIMOS
    3992 CANDELARIA, SUSAN FERNANDEZ
    3993 CANDIA, LEZIEL CABILAN
    3994 CANDIDATO, NOR-AIN PANDAPATAN
    3995 CANDIDO, JINROSE HUNTARIGO
    3996 CANDIDO, REYNALDO CASTILLO
    3997 CANDIDO, ROSANA ANADON
    3998 CANDILA, MAE FAITH DELA CRUZ
    3999 CANDILA, SHARON SETOSTA
    4000 CANDOL, ELMER MANCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 82 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 CANDOL, NARCISA PALAGTIO
    4002 CANDOLE, RYAN SUJETADO
    4003 CANDOY, MARY JANE MALAG
    4004 CANE, MAILEN PARDILLO
    4005 CANENCIA, LOURLYN MAE ABAY-ABAY
    4006 CANEZAL, ELGAR ORTEGA
    4007 CANGRIHILLA, LEALYN TORREON
    4008 CANIBAN, JULIE CAGAPE
    4009 CANICO, ARRA PAULINE PAMARAN
    4010 CANICOSA, ANGEL ARBI ONA
    4011 CANICULA, MARIEL JIMENEZ
    4012 CANIETE, JO MARIE TADEO
    4013 CANILANG, SHERLET DUMAGPI
    4014 CANILLO, ALICE SANTIAGO
    4015 CANILLO, CHERYL CREER
    4016 CANILLO, KIMBERLY BORGONIA
    4017 CANILLO, ROJEAN IVY ARRIESGADO
    4018 CANITE, BRIGETTE PASTOR
    4019 CANJA, MARY LOUISE FAITH ESCARNUELA
    4020 CANLAS, ANA LIZEL NOLASCO
    4021 CANLAS, ARLENE MANGALINO
    4022 CANLAS, CAROL MARANCA
    4023 CANLAS, CHARMAIGNE SANTIAGO
    4024 CANLAS, DEIALIT CASTILLO
    4025 CANLAS, ELLIEL EUNICE VILLABLANCA
    4026 CANLAS, EVAN PAGUIO
    4027 CANLAS, JONATHAN DULIN
    4028 CANLAS, MARIA GLAIZA SANTOS
    4029 CANLAS, MARK JOHN LAXAMANA
    4030 CANLAS, RIO RODRIGUEZ
    4031 CANLOM, JERRY JOY PILARCA
    4032 CANNU, BEVERLY ADDURU
    4033 CANO, BRIGID MARFE BAUTISTA
    4034 CANO, CYRIL ROBAS
    4035 CANO, JENNY CABUGOY
    4036 CANO, LORELIE MITZI SIERVO
    4037 CANO, MA CONCEPCION SAYSON
    4038 CANOBAS, JUAN MIGUEL DIOSO
    4039 CANOBAS, NOEL AGUILAR
    4040 CANON, JERELYN JUAN
    4041 CANONIGO, GRACE AGBAYANI
    4042 CANONIGO, IGLORIA FABORADA
    4043 CANONIGO, LELETH BELIGOLO
    4044 CANONIGO, MAIZA TURA
    4045 CANONIZADO, MERY JOYCE UMIPIG
    4046 CANONY, SALVIE MARIE ARGUELLES
    4047 CANOOG, ROCHE DUEÑAS
    4048 CANOSA, JORDAN DALE LAGMAY
    4049 CANOVAS, JUACEL IGNACIO
    4050 CANOY, CHEREL REGIDOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 83 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 CANOY, JOCELLE CALAMBA
    4052 CANOY, JOHN BERT ISIDRO
    4053 CANOY, KIRBY UNDAG
    4054 CANOY, MA ANTONETTE LAGUADOR
    4055 CANOY, MARC JOSEPH ALIM
    4056 CANOY, MARYELA GENOSA
    4057 CANOZA, JOHN CERUBIN MANGULABNAN
    4058 CANSICO, JAYNE EMILY TANDOG
    4059 CANTANO, JERAH MAE INTO
    4060 CANTIGA, KARLA LARRACAS
    4061 CANTILLER, LANI BENLIRO
    4062 CANTO, MARVIN AYSON
    4063 CANTONJOS, JIMELA SAGUBAN
    4064 CANTOR, MITCHELLE SERRANO
    4065 CANTORIA, GERALDINE CLAIRE CABATIC
    4066 CANTOS, DARLENE ROSUELLO
    4067 CANTRE, IVY CANTUBA
    4068 CANTUBA, MARK CABILES
    4069 CANUEL, JESSICA ALFILER
    4070 CANUEL, LEONABETH CASIPI
    4071 CANUMAY, JAPHET CAADLAWON
    4072 CANUNAYON, AIZA GALOLA
    4073 CANUTO, CHRISTINE LAURIE LAOYAN
    4074 CAOAGDAN, LAVERANNE MARCOLINO
    4075 CAOILE, ROEDEN ZAMORA
    4076 CAOILI, EDISOL DOMINGO
    4077 CAONG-ONG, DIONALYN GASPAR
    4078 CAPACIO, DIOMEDES JR CAJEPE
    4079 CAPACIO, FILAMDY CANAPI
    4080 CAPACITE, ABIGAIL PARDO
    4081 CAPADOSA, ROSE NONETTE CAPUNO
    4082 CAPALAD, ROMELYN ANTONIO
    4083 CAPANANG, MICHELLE ROSE VILLAS
    4084 CAPANAYAN, JACKYLYN JOSE
    4085 CAPANGPANGAN, JAY-AR CASTARDO
    4086 CAPANGPANGAN, LORDENS ANGELIE RAMOS
    4087 CAPAPAS, JOJET DEL MENDO
    4088 CAPARA, MIRAFLOR CASTRO
    4089 CAPARANGA, JUAN PAOLO III CRUZ
    4090 CAPARAS, ARRIANNE DIZON
    4091 CAPARAS, CLARA JANE MAGNAWA
    4092 CAPARAS, CORAZON SANGALANG
    4093 CAPARAS, RHEA ANN LANDINGIN
    4094 CAPAROSO, LORIE BAÑEZ
    4095 CAPARROS, XERNANN YBAÑEZ
    4096 CAPARROSO, CLARK KEVIN PAREDES
    4097 CAPARROSO, LYNETTE PEARL ZALAVARRIA
    4098 CAPATAN, RIA GEMORA
    4099 CAPATI, JUSTIN DOMEGINA
    4100 CAPAWING, RUSSIAN KIM IMPERIAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 84 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 CAPELLAN, KATLEEN JOY VALENZUELA
    4102 CAPELLAN, ROMERICK BANGIBAN
    4103 CAPELO, JOYCE-ANN DELOS SANTOS
    4104 CAPENDIT, GEO RONDINA
    4105 CAPERIDA, CLIDE ROSALES
    4106 CAPERIÑA, ELVIE SEBIO
    4107 CAPERIÑA, RUSTYLEE DOYDORA
    4108 CAPIAN, CATHERINE HERNANDO
    4109 CAPILA, DIANA MONTUBIG
    4110 CAPILA, JEDDEDEAH MANONGSONG
    4111 CAPILI, CLERICA JOSEFA DALUPANG
    4112 CAPILITAN, JOLLY GEANE CAMBALO
    4113 CAPILLANES, MERYL SANTOS
    4114 CAPILLAS, KENNETH TUMBAGA
    4115 CAPILLO, LYKA LEE VASQUEZ
    4116 CAPILOS, JAMICA BALANTA
    4117 CAPIRAL, CHRISTINE IVY SAPLAN
    4118 CAPIRAL, FRANCIS OLIVER DARIGUEZ
    4119 CAPIRAL, MELCHIZEDEK NATIVIDAD
    4120 CAPISPISAN, JENELYN SORILLO
    4121 CAPISTRANO, ANTHONY EDWARD JR OCHOA
    4122 CAPISTRANO, ERICA CAMPOS
    4123 CAPITLE, ARCYLENE CAYAN
    4124 CAPITOC, NOEL BURLASA
    4125 CAPIZ, LLOYD IAN MERCADO
    4126 CAPIZ, MARIANNE IVY VILLAMOR
    4127 CAPOCAO, JEMIMAR FAITH PACHOCO
    4128 CAPOY, YOUNG SIL DEMERAY
    4129 CAPRE, GIAN VARGAS
    4130 CAPRICHO, KIAN PAULA CAPADOCIA
    4131 CAPULONG, ABIGAIL GALANG
    4132 CAPULONG, EDBERT TIMOG
    4133 CAPUNO, JODESSA MAJAN
    4134 CAPUNO, LILYBETH JUMAO-AS
    4135 CAPUNO, YANCY LABISCASE
    4136 CAPURAS, MARKO NICHOLAS ALQUIZALAS
    4137 CAPUTOL, MARY MAE TAN
    4138 CAPUYAN, ANGEL LOU PACIENCIA
    4139 CAPUYAN, JAMAICA BUSCAINO
    4140 CARAAN, MARIA ANICETA ALMARIO
    4141 CARADO, REMBRAN BLANCA
    4142 CARAG, JENNIFER MAMAUAG
    4143 CARALIPIO, ALVIN DYCAICO
    4144 CARAMAT, CHEN CHEN NEPACENA
    4145 CARAMBA, GINA KADAVA
    4146 CARANDANG, BON JOVI DIMAANO
    4147 CARANDANG, KIMBERLY DARL PABORITO
    4148 CARANGUIAN, JEZREEL MONTALES
    4149 CARANGUIAN, RACHELANN CALIMAG
    4150 CARANO-O, MYLEEN CLEMENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 85 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 CARANTES, MARY ANN NALICAO
    4152 CARAOS, EDMUND REPOSAR
    4153 CARAULIA, CONEY VILLANUEVA
    4154 CARAYO, APPLE JOY LORETO
    4155 CARBAJAL, MARY ANN TOTAO
    4156 CARBALLO, MARY JEAN PONTILLAS
    4157 CARBAQUIL, MARK JOSEPH SABARITA
    4158 CARBERO, JAPETH JUDAYA
    4159 CARBILLON, APRIL ANN TRINIDAD
    4160 CARBOLIDO, ARLENE JOY DECIPULO
    4161 CARBON, JOCELYN ONGCOY
    4162 CARBON, KATHLEEN MORALES
    4163 CARBONEL, JONALYN PANGINEN
    4164 CARBONELL, BABYLYN ILAGAN
    4165 CARBONELL, BENEDICT PERALTA
    4166 CARBONELL, MENCHIE PIGA
    4167 CARBONELL, PENYH TABIRAO
    4168 CARBONERA, CRECY JOY PERLA
    4169 CARBONERO, REYMOND CARACA
    4170 CARBONILLA, JAYSON DANGO
    4171 CARBONILLA, MARY ANN QUIÑAN
    4172 CARBONILLA, NECCA BERSAMEN
    4173 CARBONQUILLO, JAKE BOY DAYANAN
    4174 CARCASONA, ERNESTO JR LAPPAY
    4175 CARCASONA, JEANYFER ERIO
    4176 CARCASONA, MECHELLE SUAN
    4177 CARCELLAR, ARDEL GABANE
    4178 CARCOSIA, NAZ ELISEO DAYAO
    4179 CARDANO, JOHANNES REY DE JESUS
    4180 CARDENAS, ABEGAIL
    4181 CARDENAS, CHERRY ANN TOMANENG
    4182 CARDENAS, MARGARET CLARISSE FAJARDO
    4183 CARDENAS, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
    4184 CARDENAS, RENZ CARLO CALAMANAN
    4185 CARDIEL, CARLITO JR VALLE
    4186 CARDINES, JEAN SALIMBAJON
    4187 CARDINEZ, JOVIL AGOSTO
    4188 CARDIÑO, THERESA
    4189 CAREN, MARIBEL DOLORICAN
    4190 CARESOSA, HEDIA FAITH GALLENERO
    4191 CARIAGA, CATHERINE GINES
    4192 CARIAGA, JESCILLE APRIL TOMAS
    4193 CARIAGA, JHON MICHAEL ALBANO
    4194 CARIAGA, JOSE RONNIE BOY PEREZ
    4195 CARIAN, AQUILINO JR ANDRES
    4196 CARIAS, MA GRACIA DIEGO
    4197 CARIDAD, HAZEL MAE JUAN
    4198 CARIDO, JENNELYN ENGASCA
    4199 CARIEGO, JAMES KELVYN BEJEC
    4200 CARIGABA, SHANDAE DRILON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 86 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 CARILLA, RONEL BERNAS
    4202 CARILLO, AIREEN ORANTE
    4203 CARILLO, CLARITA DE LEON
    4204 CARILLO, ERSELA MACAYAN
    4205 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANO-OS
    4206 CARILLO, NIKKO SAPULPAYA
    4207 CARILO, RAFAEL PEREZ
    4208 CARIM, ESMAIL GURO
    4209 CARIM, NADJA PANDI
    4210 CARIMBARAN, NASHIBA FAISAL
    4211 CARIN, CLARISSA ESMERO
    4212 CARIN, MARJORIE MERINO
    4213 CARINEA, MA FATIMA TUDIO
    4214 CARINEA, MICHELLE POLLO
    4215 CARINGAL, PRECIOUS ZYHRA BAGSIT
    4216 CARIO, ALJOHN ORDINESA
    4217 CARIS, ROHANISAH MACARIC
    4218 CARIÑO, EMMANUEL JAN MANATAD
    4219 CARIÑO, FAITH DESIREE LAURICIO
    4220 CARIÑO, IRENE BAWAN
    4221 CARIÑO, JOSE MARIA ANTONIO
    4222 CARIÑO, JOSHUA RAMOS
    4223 CARIÑO, MARICAR BAYER
    4224 CARIÑO, MARICRIS MEQUIN
    4225 CARIÑO, MELODY CHRISTIE MANJAC
    4226 CARIÑO, MHELVIN REYES
    4227 CARIÑO, NEIL CEDRICK BANTIGUE
    4228 CARIÑO, YVONNE NIMER
    4229 CARLES, WINDY CENON
    4230 CARLON, LESLEY ANNE TURA
    4231 CARLOS, ALLAN-CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
    4232 CARLOS, ALLYSSA TANTUNG
    4233 CARLOS, ANNALYN BUMATAY
    4234 CARLOS, ARIANA ALISON ROJAS
    4235 CARLOS, CHARLIE JR VALDEZ
    4236 CARLOS, CHRISTIAN MOISES
    4237 CARLOS, CLAUDETTE MORENO
    4238 CARLOS, EVERCRIS GUIL-AN
    4239 CARLOS, JESSICA JAMES KHO
    4240 CARLOS, OLIVIA LANDAYAN
    4241 CARLOS, RICHELLE MARIE DATUGAN
    4242 CARLOS, RUBENSTEIN VILLEGAS
    4243 CARMEN, HAZEL EUNICE LLAGAS
    4244 CARMEN, JILL SIMFUEGO
    4245 CARO, CHRISTIAN BOQUE
    4246 CARO, GERSON JR BALSAMO
    4247 CARO, JEMUEL RONTALE
    4248 CARO, JOCEL ARMEA
    4249 CARO, LAILA AVILA
    4250 CARO, ROMELIS DIMPLE POSTRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 87 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 CARO, VILMA FERMA
    4252 CAROLA, RESHELL MOLON
    4253 CAROLINO, LOVELY ROSE CORO
    4254 CARON, MA LORNA CASOY
    4255 CARORO, ERWIN SUMILE
    4256 CARPESANO, KEITH MIKO GARCIA
    4257 CARPIO, BIENVENIDA MATAVERDE
    4258 CARPIO, CRIZZA MAE GRACIAS
    4259 CARPIO, JENNIFER ANGELES
    4260 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ENCINA
    4261 CARPIO, MENA JESSAMINE ORMITA
    4262 CARPIO, MONICA ATIENZA
    4263 CARPIO, PAUL ALVIN DE LIMA
    4264 CARPIZO, JUMAIRAH LORRAINE MASIGLAT
    4265 CARRANZA, AIZA
    4266 CARRANZA, ERIC UDANI
    4267 CARRANZA, KAICELYN RAYTOS
    4268 CARRANZA, PATRICK LESTER MEDRANO
    4269 CARRASCAL, JOAN CINCO
    4270 CARRASCO, YSMAEL RODEL ZACARIAS
    4271 CARREON, ANNE MARIE SANCHEZ
    4272 CARREON, APRIL MARZO
    4273 CARREON, CLAMARIE GARDE
    4274 CARREON, DANICA PEREYRA
    4275 CARREON, EDDIE JR GUZMAN
    4276 CARREON, ERWIN DOÑA
    4277 CARREON, KATHLYN JANE MALLARI
    4278 CARREON, NABOB BURLEY BALACY
    4279 CARRERA, MAYNARD PORTUGAL
    4280 CARRO, CYRIL SERAT
    4281 CARTAGENA, MARK LOUIE DAÑULCO
    4282 CARTAGENAS, IRENE SENO
    4283 CARTAGO, DIANA JEAN NEMIADA
    4284 CARTEL, JONALYN SINCERO
    4285 CARTERA, FATIMAH FERRARIZ
    4286 CARTERA, MELISSA VARGAS
    4287 CARTIL, HADIGUIA RINANDANG
    4288 CARTIN, LLOYD JAY BALORIA
    4289 CARTONEROS, JASON EMUY
    4290 CARTUCIANO, BUENA EMILY RADA
    4291 CARUNGCONG, DANA VELUZ
    4292 CARUNGCONG, GEORDAN LACSON
    4293 CARUZ, MARY GRACE ALONZO
    4294 CARVAJAL, ANNO DOMINI DOMINGO
    4295 CARZA, KRISTEL ANNE OLER
    4296 CAS, RINALD ACAY
    4297 CAS, SHEENA MARIE BALISORO
    4298 CASABON, JOEBEN MANGGA
    4299 CASABUENA, MAILEEN FAYPON
    4300 CASABUENA, SHERRY ANN EGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 88 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 CASADO, JACKIE HERNANDEZ
    4302 CASAIS, MARY MECHELLE SAMPER
    4303 CASAL, IRENE DULLAVEN
    4304 CASAL, LORILAINE PASCUA
    4305 CASALHAY, MELANIE ALORIA
    4306 CASAMAYOR, ZHEENA EUNICE RINGOR
    4307 CASAMIS, MARICRIS RIN
    4308 CASANDRA, MYRA ROSE FELICIA
    4309 CASANOVA, MARITESS SANTERVA
    4310 CASAO, DARREN SHAYNE MEDINA
    4311 CASAQUITE, MISCHEL BATILLER
    4312 CASARIA, DEXTER MARASIGAN
    4313 CASAS, CONRADO JR LACABA
    4314 CASAS, HELENE MARIE ARGONZA
    4315 CASAS, JEIZEL AVILA
    4316 CASAS, JENARO CATENZA
    4317 CASAS, KAREN CANE RITUAL
    4318 CASAS, RENANTE SIMBAJON
    4319 CASAS, YVONNE
    4320 CASAY, GERALDINE GUNNAWA
    4321 CASAY, ROSELYN ARSENIO
    4322 CASBADILLO, CHERRY GIL GASTA
    4323 CASCARA, KAREN DAQUE
    4324 CASIANO, ROMELYN CONDESA
    4325 CASICA, MARY GRACE LODRIPAS
    4326 CASICAS, GLADYS
    4327 CASIDO, MARIBEL CADIENTE
    4328 CASIDSID, DYNA GRACE FETALVERO
    4329 CASILAC, NESEL BANLASAN
    4330 CASILAG, MARK JOHN BECHAYDA
    4331 CASILLA, JORALYN GAMALE
    4332 CASILLA, MARYCHELLE MANONGTONG
    4333 CASILLANO, ROSIE ANN AGARPAO
    4334 CASIM, KHADIJAH BALINDONG
    4335 CASIMERO, RHINA MINA
    4336 CASIN, KIMBERLY CHIN BADUYA
    4337 CASIN, MARIA CRISTINA POLLARCA
    4338 CASINILLO, GRETHEL ANN WAGAS
    4339 CASINO, MARJORIE PABATAW
    4340 CASINTO, CHERRY ANN ENRIQUEZ
    4341 CASIO, JENYLYN POGOY
    4342 CASIQUIN, AMELIA BULAGAO
    4343 CASIÑO, IVY CLAIRE LIGONES
    4344 CASIÑO, JAN MICHAEL FAJARDO
    4345 CASIÑO, KEVIN KLINE CENABRE
    4346 CASONA, GRETCHEN
    4347 CASONA, LEA JANE JAYME
    4348 CASONO, CHERYL FAJANOY
    4349 CASPE, NENITA ORSAL
    4350 CASTANEDA, KRISHNA BODOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 89 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 CASTAÑARES, CAMILLE FRANCES TORRES
    4352 CASTAÑARES, HARJOHN BIBOSO
    4353 CASTAÑARES, JOAN RAFAELA
    4354 CASTAÑAS, AIRIS VILLARAN
    4355 CASTAÑEDA, NILO JR CATUNAO
    4356 CASTAÑEDA, VICENTE CORTES
    4357 CASTAÑETO, MANILYN GRACE MOLINA
    4358 CASTELO, JEROME HAMOY
    4359 CASTEN, WINNIE NULADA
    4360 CASTIDADES, CHARLON GILE
    4361 CASTIGON, CRIS CARABAY
    4362 CASTIGON, EDA PSALM MANALO
    4363 CASTIL, ABBYGALE CRISHIA ANDRADA
    4364 CASTILLA, APRIL ROSE SOLIVIO
    4365 CASTILLO, ALERNA LEIZEN BONAGAN
    4366 CASTILLO, ALYSSA CACHO
    4367 CASTILLO, ARVIE JAY BACULOT
    4368 CASTILLO, CHARIZE MERCADO
    4369 CASTILLO, CHARM OJEDA
    4370 CASTILLO, CHRISTELLE VIDAL
    4371 CASTILLO, CLAIRE COLLANTE
    4372 CASTILLO, CLAUDINE SANCHEZ
    4373 CASTILLO, DUN QUEEN ATIENZA
    4374 CASTILLO, GIDEON NAZARENO
    4375 CASTILLO, GYTZY MAE AYSON
    4376 CASTILLO, JANA UMPIL
    4377 CASTILLO, JAY BUENAVILEZ
    4378 CASTILLO, JEAN FLOR DANIELES
    4379 CASTILLO, JENELLE EJE
    4380 CASTILLO, JOBELLE DAQUIGAN
    4381 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
    4382 CASTILLO, JOVIN TORRALBA
    4383 CASTILLO, JUDITH BAYOS
    4384 CASTILLO, JURAN KIRVY ANOR
    4385 CASTILLO, KRISTELLE MAE DIMAUNAHAN
    4386 CASTILLO, L-JOHN BALNEG
    4387 CASTILLO, LADY LEE CRUZ
    4388 CASTILLO, LORIE JOY TAMONDONG
    4389 CASTILLO, MA IZADEL GABRIEL
    4390 CASTILLO, MARCELO PASION
    4391 CASTILLO, MARICOR DELA MERCED
    4392 CASTILLO, MARJORIE ABERILLA
    4393 CASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH MAXIMALES
    4394 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE ALCANTARA
    4395 CASTILLO, MARY JOY BAUAN
    4396 CASTILLO, MELODY ORFIANO
    4397 CASTILLO, MENARD ANGELO PACAYRA
    4398 CASTILLO, MILAGROSA CADUNGON
    4399 CASTILLO, ROLAND NOEL ALLUTANG
    4400 CASTILLO, ROMA JANE DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 90 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 CASTILLO, ROMNICK SEBASTIAN
    4402 CASTILLO, RONIEL COSTUNA
    4403 CASTILLO, SHELLAH MAY PUA
    4404 CASTILLO, THANIA LONGA
    4405 CASTILLO, ZARAH CHRISTINE PASION
    4406 CASTILLON, CHARMIE CAPISTRANO
    4407 CASTILLON, JASON JEFF DECOLONGON
    4408 CASTILLON, JESSARINE ROSE OCAY
    4409 CASTILLON, LILIAN GAYTANO
    4410 CASTILLON, SHIELA MAE ONLOS
    4411 CASTILLOTE, LIEZL BARRIENTOS
    4412 CASTOLO, ROSELGEN OMPOC
    4413 CASTORICO, JASMIN GUZON
    4414 CASTRENCE, ALTHEA ALEXIS MAGTO
    4415 CASTRILLO, JOSE MARTIN DEL ROSARIO
    4416 CASTRO, ABECEL JOY BURRO
    4417 CASTRO, ANDREA MAGAT
    4418 CASTRO, APRIL MAE LAGALANGAN
    4419 CASTRO, BEVERLY CUYOS
    4420 CASTRO, DAYANARA ISABELL DE LEON
    4421 CASTRO, HAIDELYN GUMATAY
    4422 CASTRO, JAYSON MENDOZA
    4423 CASTRO, JODALYN LANGIT
    4424 CASTRO, KARREN DACANAY
    4425 CASTRO, KATHRINA CAULINE VALERIO
    4426 CASTRO, KRISTEL SALENGA
    4427 CASTRO, LAYMAR TAALA
    4428 CASTRO, LORMILYN PALATTAO
    4429 CASTRO, MA JUNA AVENIDO
    4430 CASTRO, MARICAR MANABAT
    4431 CASTRO, MARICEL PARAISO
    4432 CASTRO, MARITES RAMOS
    4433 CASTRO, MARY ANN OLARTE
    4434 CASTRO, MARY ROSE MONSAYAC
    4435 CASTRO, MELIZA MAY BALADJAY
    4436 CASTRO, MICAH MIRAS
    4437 CASTRO, MICHELLE PASCUA
    4438 CASTRO, NELMARK BALLESTEROS
    4439 CASTRO, ROGILYN MANAMTAM
    4440 CASTRO, RONALYN DURANTE
    4441 CASTRO, ROXANNE IMEE ACUÑA
    4442 CASTRO, ZURIEL ABENOJAR
    4443 CASTRODES, PATRESE JANE LICOS
    4444 CASTROMAYOR, AIZA INSON
    4445 CASTROMAYOR, ROGEN ARDIENTE
    4446 CASTULO, RHODALYN CARIN
    4447 CASTULO, ROSELEN COSMO
    4448 CASUGA, DONALYN DUCLAYAN
    4449 CASULLA, ABEGAIL IBO
    4450 CASULLA, NIÑO CATUNGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 91 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 CASULLA, SHEENA OROSCO
    4452 CASYAO, JANINE GALIAS
    4453 CATAAG, MARK FRANCIS BALYOYO
    4454 CATABAY, ADALYN OBEDOZA
    4455 CATABIAN, ROZAR RIC CACHUELA
    4456 CATACUTAN, ANNALYN FELICIANO
    4457 CATACUTAN, ARGIE VILLACANTOS
    4458 CATACUTAN, DIONESA DUMAGUIT
    4459 CATACUTAN, HOLVEN FELICEN
    4460 CATACUTAN, MARIVAL BARICAUA
    4461 CATACUTAN, RYAN GERMINA
    4462 CATAGGATAN, MARISSA ROMA
    4463 CATAHUM, GIAN CARLO NAVARRO
    4464 CATALAN, AMY LUZ UBARRA
    4465 CATALAN, CHERRY LOU BAGUIO
    4466 CATALAN, EMILY ANN VILLACASTIN
    4467 CATALAN, LINBERT JHON ALEGADO
    4468 CATALAN, MEL JOHN GESTUPA
    4469 CATALAN, MICHAEL ROGALES
    4470 CATALAN, PURISIMA OÑATE
    4471 CATALAN, RODEL AMEN AMEN
    4472 CATALLA, RUBY ROSE CALMA
    4473 CATALOGO, RODOLF CARL ESTONILO
    4474 CATALUÑA, JONEL BENEDICTO
    4475 CATAMED, JUVY SAMILLON
    4476 CATAMORA, JHESIE ELORDE
    4477 CATANDA, GLECILDA DUMARAN
    4478 CATANE, DENNIS DONN BACUNAWA
    4479 CATANGAY, MA KATRINA AÑONUEVO
    4480 CATANUS, RUBY VILLANUEVA
    4481 CATAPAT, ADRIAN LUBIANO
    4482 CATAPAT, JANELYN FADIRAGAO
    4483 CATAPAT, XANDRA MAE DIESTA
    4484 CATAYLO, FEARLY EPANTO
    4485 CATAYTAY, KRISTIAN AMOR
    4486 CATE, RHEA LAZARTE
    4487 CATEMBUNG, ALEXIS VOSOTROS
    4488 CATIBOG, ROXANNE JESSA CASTRO
    4489 CATIGAY, APRIL KATE SORIANO
    4490 CATIIL, AMER MYLA TOMARONG
    4491 CATIMO, MELCHOR II BULSO
    4492 CATIMON, ZHARENE CELLICA ARAGA
    4493 CATINAN, RUFFA JOY SILABA
    4494 CATINDIG, ARLINDA DAYANG
    4495 CATINGUB, ADOLFO JR WAHING
    4496 CATINGUB, CAROLETTE FUMERO
    4497 CATIPAY, FLORIMEN RABOC
    4498 CATIPAY, KAY-ANN APOLINAR
    4499 CATIPAY, MARADEE MACO
    4500 CATIVO, CATHERINE ORTIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 92 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 CATLI, SHERWIN REY PATRICIO
    4502 CATOLICO, APRIL JOY CEJES
    4503 CATOLICO, MARY CYNTHIA KRISTY PAHUNAO
    4504 CATUBAG, SUZETTE VILLAMER
    4505 CATUBAY, RENIE JOY PAYOD
    4506 CATUBIG, EMMALYN TANGAL
    4507 CATUBIG, MARY JANE DAYAGDAG
    4508 CATUBIG, SHELLA MAE GARCIA
    4509 CATUBUAN, MA JUSTINE ANN BAYOGNING
    4510 CATUIRA, REYNALDO JR STA MARIA
    4511 CATULINAN, CHERRY MAE TAYACTAC
    4512 CATULONG, MARIA THERESA MEDINA
    4513 CATUNGAL, SALLY FLORENDO
    4514 CATURAS, KENNETH FABULARE
    4515 CAUDILLA, MARY ANNE PEÑA
    4516 CAUILAN, ERNESTO JR DEZA
    4517 CAUNGA, GERALD PAUL GASPAN
    4518 CAUSING, KARLA
    4519 CAUSO, KRISTELLE NICOLAS
    4520 CAUTIBAR, JOVELYN JOVITA
    4521 CAVALIDA, JOSEPHINE
    4522 CAVENTA, MICHELLE VILLEGAS
    4523 CAVERTE, GLENN OMBROSA
    4524 CAVITEÑO, ARJANE GREGORIO
    4525 CAVITEÑO, JONATHAN TAMPIZ
    4526 CAWAS, FIDEST AWING
    4527 CAWICAAN, ANALYN TIVIDAD
    4528 CAWIGAN, REYMARK OLALIA
    4529 CAWITAN, JANICE MARIANO
    4530 CAYABAN, MAY BAUTISTA
    4531 CAYABYAB, ELAINE PEREZ
    4532 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER NADAL
    4533 CAYAGA, GLADESS FELISILDA
    4534 CAYAGO, AILEEN ROSE PENOLIAR
    4535 CAYANAN, CHRISTIAN MARVERICK CARBUNGCO
    4536 CAYANAN, JENNA JOY YUZON
    4537 CAYANAN, MAUREEN PINEDA
    4538 CAYANONG, ERIGEM DELOS SANTOS
    4539 CAYAO, KRESHALYN PUCAY
    4540 CAYAON, RYAN VIC CERVANTES
    4541 CAYASFEN, ELVIE LAC-AYEN
    4542 CAYAT, AMELIA JOY PANGOG
    4543 CAYETANO, FATIMA CERAOS
    4544 CAYETANO, LEDYLLIE GALIN
    4545 CAYETANO, MARK OLIVER
    4546 CAYETANO, MARLON SISON
    4547 CAYMAN, BIENVENIDO JR ANDRES
    4548 CAYUBIT, CHERIE LOU IDEA
    4549 CAYUNDA, ELVIN SAMPILO
    4550 CAYUNDA, SANDY MERLITA ESPINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 93 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 CAÑADA, LOUISE ANN ALAPIDE
    4552 CAÑAL, MAE VILLANUEVA
    4553 CAÑARES, JOAN SUNGLAO
    4554 CAÑAVERAL, JUVELYN DEMOTICA
    4555 CAÑEBA, CAISIE TABAGAN
    4556 CAÑEDO, RICHELLE HYACINTH BRITANIA
    4557 CAÑERO, JHUN BRYAN GALINGANA
    4558 CAÑESO, GRETCHEN RETIRADO
    4559 CAÑESO, JOMAR ED NAVIDA
    4560 CAÑESO, SHEILA MAY SILLEZA
    4561 CAÑESO, WILFREDO JR HOÑGOY
    4562 CAÑETA, CHRISTLE MAE ESTANISLAO
    4563 CAÑETA, MARIJOY CASITAS
    4564 CAÑETE, AIMEE GRACE ABELLA
    4565 CAÑETE, BENBELUZ CAPUNAN
    4566 CAÑETE, CARLA MAE TRANIA
    4567 CAÑETE, CHARMELYN AMODION
    4568 CAÑETE, DEAN DARYL BAQUIAL
    4569 CAÑETE, JAY ANNE IMBAYARTE
    4570 CAÑETE, JERRELY GABASA
    4571 CAÑETE, JEVY FLOR BOHOLST
    4572 CAÑETE, KAREN JOY REYES
    4573 CAÑETE, MARITONY ROXAS
    4574 CAÑETE, METCHEL MAGALLANES
    4575 CAÑEZA, MELANIE GONZAGA
    4576 CAÑEZA, RYAN PULVERA
    4577 CAÑEZO, MICHELLE JOY ESPADILLA
    4578 CAÑIZARES, ELENITA ANDOT
    4579 CAÑO, MA ANGELICA MAE CASTRO
    4580 CAÑON, JOSHUA NIKKO JUNTILLA
    4581 CEBRERO, PETER JARALBIO
    4582 CEBRICUS, RODOLFO JR AMOYAN
    4583 CEBU, MICHELLE TALAY
    4584 CEBU, VEBS SOLANO
    4585 CEBUCO, MARY ANN ESTOMO
    4586 CECILIO, MARIA JESSICA RAQUID
    4587 CEDULLO, MILYN PASCUA
    4588 CELADA, WILSON OBIAS
    4589 CELEBRADO, CAMELA ARNILLA
    4590 CELEBRADO, RICHEL CALIS
    4591 CELESPARA, JESIEREE TALIMBAY
    4592 CELESTE, AIZEL YULO
    4593 CELESTIAL, JERWIN RECIO
    4594 CELESTIAL, VICENTE PETESME
    4595 CELESTINO, ERICK CRUZ
    4596 CELESTINO, WELLA ALYANA ICARO
    4597 CELESTRA, AIZA BELLE MARJALINO
    4598 CELIS, ANTONETTE SAN JUAN
    4599 CELIS, MARIELLE STELLA SANTARINA
    4600 CELLEZA, DEMICA LOUCELLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 94 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 CELLO, KEREN ROSE MADEHANON
    4602 CEMENA, JOSEPH ENAYON
    4603 CEMPRON, SHIRYL JOY CAPILITAN
    4604 CEMPRON, VERNIE EMBAC
    4605 CENA, LORENA MARU
    4606 CENA, PATRICIA DANIELLE ACEBEDO
    4607 CENA, VIENA SARZUELO
    4608 CENABRE, LOVELY GANAS
    4609 CENAS, YVES AUDREY DIWAS
    4610 CENETA, CRISTINE MAE PEREZ
    4611 CENIA, MAY CHRISTINE JAVIEN
    4612 CENIZA, ANN MARIE BETO
    4613 CENIZA, TIMELYN LUNOR
    4614 CENON, JACQUELINE BLANCO
    4615 CENTENO, KIMBERLY KYLIE GATCHALIAN
    4616 CENTENO, SHEILA MARIE DOLDOLEA
    4617 CENTINA, CRICEL DE ASIS
    4618 CENTINA, LORD SAVER DELA FUENTE
    4619 CENTINAJE, HELEN BAGARINO
    4620 CENTINO, JESUS CORRAL
    4621 CENTINO, LIZA PALMA
    4622 CENTINO, MELETA TAMAYO
    4623 CENTINO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    4624 CEPE, CHERRY JOYCE CASIN
    4625 CEPE, JAYSON LAMBOT
    4626 CEPE, ROSEMARIE GONZALES
    4627 CEPE, WILSON CABALTERA
    4628 CEPEDA, JUSTINE CELIS
    4629 CEPEDA, NIKKI VIKTORIA VILLANUEVA
    4630 CEPIDA, PAULO MADRONA
    4631 CEPRIANO, DELMAR BACAD
    4632 CEPRIANO, YHADON CAGOMOC
    4633 CERAFICA, MARICHARLS CARIÑO
    4634 CERBITO, JURY PINCA
    4635 CERBITO, MARY ROSE CAPARAL
    4636 CERCADO, CLARIZ PORRAS
    4637 CERDA, MICHELLE LATRIZ
    4638 CERDA, SHERWIN DISIMULACION
    4639 CERDAN, ROVILYN-SHANE SOLOMON
    4640 CERDEÑA, CARYL ANNE MENDOZA
    4641 CERDEÑA, HAZELJOY NABUAL
    4642 CERDEÑOLA, MARY JOY ALMAZAN
    4643 CEREDON, SHIELA MAE SEBASTIAN
    4644 CERENADO, EMILY CAPITO
    4645 CERENADO, GLORIA TOLENTINO
    4646 CEREZO, ALYZA
    4647 CERIALES, CINDY ABAYON
    4648 CERILLO, ANGELICA MORALEDA
    4649 CERILLO, MARICEL VILLAMOR
    4650 CERLOS, CHALYN MOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 95 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 CERNECHEZ, KATHLEEN SAN JOSE
    4652 CERNETCHES, JUDY ANGEL RAMIREZ
    4653 CERO, GEN RENDON
    4654 CERO, MARY GRACE BAJAN
    4655 CERRERO, ANNE MARIE PURA
    4656 CERTEZA, JOHN MARK BOBOTIOC
    4657 CERVANCIA, JOHN PAUL ALILI
    4658 CERVANTES, MAE JUAREZ
    4659 CERVANTES, MARIA AGNES MAGLASANG
    4660 CERVANTES, MYCA ANN KELLY FELICIANO
    4661 CERVAÑEZ, JINKY ROBANTE
    4662 CERVERA, CATHERINE DIANE SUBALDO
    4663 CERVERA, JULIE ROSE SIDAYON
    4664 CES, LUZVEMINDA BORLASA
    4665 CESAR, BENJAMIN
    4666 CESAR, JOSEPHINE ANTIGA
    4667 CESISTA, JESSICA
    4668 CESISTA, JUDY ANN MALAYO
    4669 CESISTA, LIXCIEL LAODENIO
    4670 CESTINA, DINA BROÑOZA
    4671 CEZAR, APRIL JOY GANZA
    4672 CHACON, ANA GRACE
    4673 CHACON, VICENTE JR CERDA
    4674 CHAN, CLARESKA MAE SANTOS
    4675 CHAN, GERRAINE ORFIANO
    4676 CHAN, KIMBERLY GELISANGA
    4677 CHAN, PATRICIA GINA CABRAL
    4678 CHAN, ROGECIL JANDOG
    4679 CHAN, RUBELYN JANDOG
    4680 CHAN, VICTOR JACOB CRUZ
    4681 CHANGWAYAN, CHRISTINE ITTAYAN
    4682 CHATO, ADELYN DEDOMO
    4683 CHAVEZ, ALISTAIR DELA RAMA
    4684 CHAVEZ, CAROLINA PRIAS
    4685 CHAVEZ, GLADYS ANN RAYMUNDO
    4686 CHAVEZ, HERNAN ACUT
    4687 CHAVEZ, JEFFREY
    4688 CHAVEZ, JOVEN DE ASIS
    4689 CHAVEZ, JOYCE CARIÑO
    4690 CHAVEZ, LAURENCE GAVIOLA
    4691 CHAVEZ, MARICAR THERESA BELLO
    4692 CHAVEZ, MARK ANDREW GLER
    4693 CHAVEZ, MARY JOY ASNE
    4694 CHAVEZ, MERCY DAWN TERGA
    4695 CHAVEZ, RICCA JAY MATIGNAO
    4696 CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN SANONG
    4697 CHAVEZ, VONMAR LUIS PINEDA
    4698 CHEN, MARIZ AÑONUEVO
    4699 CHENG, PAULINE JOY CHUACUCO
    4700 CHERREGUINE, HANIEL LALAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 96 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 CHI, AARON BENEDICT YU
    4702 CHICA, ROSALINDA ALBAOS
    4703 CHICO, KACELYN ALOC
    4704 CHING, JIMBOY PETALBO
    4705 CHING, MAE ABIGAIL JAY ALEGARME
    4706 CHING, MICHIHITO RIZALDY GEMENIANO
    4707 CHING, TRIXIE SURALVO
    4708 CHINYUNA, JERMIE ALLUTANG
    4709 CHIONG, FASRA PEREZ
    4710 CHIONG, MARVIN ALBIAD
    4711 CHIONG, RAPHAEL CAÑETE
    4712 CHO, JOSEFA GOPETEO
    4713 CHONG, BETTINA WAN TAK CRUZ
    4714 CHONG, RICHELLE URQUIOLA
    4715 CHRISTY, JING-JING BERMUDO
    4716 CHUA, ALYSSA FAITH SACAYANAN
    4717 CHUA, MARIA LIZA MACENON
    4718 CHUA, REALYN ORICA
    4719 CHUMACERA, HAZEL ANNE AGUILLON
    4720 CHUN, JULIAN BENEDICK MALANA
    4721 CIDRO, GRACE COLIMA
    4722 CIENCIA, KIMBERLY ROSE PASCUAL
    4723 CILOCILO, SAMUEL HOMOL
    4724 CIMAFRANCA, APRIL CADALZO
    4725 CIMATU, CATHERIN MANALO
    4726 CINCER, JOHNNY REX AÑOVER
    4727 CINCO, ANGELYN PANZUELO
    4728 CINCO, ARIEM VENEZUELA
    4729 CINCO, DIA ROCCA ESCOBER
    4730 CINCO, ERWIN BUTALID
    4731 CINCO, GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    4732 CINCO, IVY REGODOS
    4733 CINCO, JOHN LESTER
    4734 CINCO, MARY ANN DAGASDAS
    4735 CINCO, MICHAEL RUPERT BALANSAG
    4736 CINCO, NIKKI JAYE TABIGNE
    4737 CIO, MANUELITO SANTIAGO
    4738 CIPRADO, CHRISTINE JOY
    4739 CIPRIANO, JAYSON LLANTADA
    4740 CIRCULADO, ANGELI RYLL LUNA
    4741 CIRCULADO, ROSARIO ARAYATA
    4742 CIRUELOS, JOYCE ANNE CLADO
    4743 CIRUJANO, PAULINE ANTIROLA
    4744 CIVICO, IAN PAUL AQUINO
    4745 CLA-OR, MAE FLOR VILLEGAS
    4746 CLARAVALL, JENNY LYN OLIVAS
    4747 CLARAVALL, MARK REYES
    4748 CLARIDO, JULIUS SANTILLAN
    4749 CLARIN, ELISA ESTRERA
    4750 CLARIÑO, BABERLY COPRADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 97 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 CLARO, JANETTE BANTIC
    4752 CLARO, JAYLORD COLOMA
    4753 CLARO, JOHN ALVIN CHAVEZ
    4754 CLARO, KENT ORLAN LUMACANG
    4755 CLARO, MICHAEL MANABAR
    4756 CLARO, SHARMEA CALIVOSO
    4757 CLAROS, KATHERINE DAVID
    4758 CLAUD, LEIAN FRUELDA
    4759 CLAUD, SHARON ELISAN
    4760 CLAUDIO, KRIZLE FIDELIS CRISOSTOMO
    4761 CLAVERIA, LYSSETE CLAVERIA
    4762 CLAVERIA, MARY ANN CHRISTINE
    4763 CLAVIS, HAZIEL JAY CABALUNA
    4764 CLAVIS, JAYLYN MAE CORDOVA
    4765 CLAVO, ABEGAIL FABROLIÑA
    4766 CLEMENCIO, KRISTINE ERIA
    4767 CLEMENO, JENNICA MAE TABAYAG
    4768 CLEMENTE, JHAN RIB ROYLAN
    4769 CLEMENTE, JOAN LISTANA
    4770 CLEMENTE, JOYCE NICOLE ANNE AGENA
    4771 CLEMENTE, LORENA BUENAVENTURA
    4772 CLEMENTE, ROLANIE BARQUIO
    4773 CLEMENTE, VANESSA DAVID
    4774 CLEMEÑA, NOVA MICAH DE LOS REYES
    4775 CLEOFE, JOANNE
    4776 CLEOFE, MARIA SHEISELLE MACALALAD
    4777 CLEOFE, RICARDO CUERDO
    4778 CLEOFE, ROSELLE QUITORIO
    4779 CLEOPE, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
    4780 CLETO, EMMANUEL JOY TAPOC
    4781 CLIMACO, ANNE SEDEÑO
    4782 CLOMA, MARLON MABAG
    4783 CLOMA, MAURENE FERRER
    4784 CLORES, ELDA FERNANDEZ
    4785 CLORES, ROSEMARIE PELAYO
    4786 CLOSA, MARICEL MARASIGAN
    4787 CLUTARIO, JESSON BULAN
    4788 CLUTARIO, REGINALD ESPIJON
    4789 CO, JULES IVAN AARON
    4790 CO, MERK REGY ESTEVES
    4791 COBILLA, RUBEN JR RECATO
    4792 COBRILLA, WELLAN OBUT
    4793 COCHERO, CLENT DARON
    4794 COCHON, LAILANI DELA CRUZ
    4795 CODASTE, YANDA GERONA
    4796 CODIAMAN, DECENY CATAO-AN
    4797 CODOY, JADITH GLOBIO
    4798 COHITMINGAO, SWEETSELL TADO
    4799 COL, FRANCIS LLOYD BALINGIT
    4800 COL-ITENG, ALNORA JOY ABAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 98 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 COLANA, JACKIELYN CAPAMBI
    4802 COLANGO, JIMMYLYN LAZ
    4803 COLARINA, MARICEL VOSOTROS
    4804 COLARINES, RIZA LABASTIDA
    4805 COLE, DEBORAH LOU GRANADA
    4806 COLEGADO, JACKELY CAÑEBAN
    4807 COLEGIO, MARYBETH ALIGRE
    4808 COLEGIO, O'NEAL MORBOS
    4809 COLETA, RIZA MAY PRENDON
    4810 COLICO, JEAN CAROL STA ISABEL
    4811 COLIGADO, RENXIE TROY MAPUTI
    4812 COLILI, JETHRO JAHZEEL MANABAT
    4813 COLINA, MARICOR JHAN AMAR
    4814 COLINARES, JAYSON MEDRANO
    4815 COLINARES, MARY ANN CUAJOTOR
    4816 COLIPANO, EDLYN ROLLON
    4817 COLIPANO, JOAN CANALE
    4818 COLIS, NIEL FANTONIAL
    4819 COLLADO, MARICAR DISMAYA
    4820 COLLADO, MARICAR ORDANZA
    4821 COLLADO, RIALITA BAKISKISAN
    4822 COLLAMAR, JASON MABUTE
    4823 COLLAMAR, PRENCY PUAZO
    4824 COLOMA, DEZA CULIAO
    4825 COLOMA, LEO CALONGE
    4826 COLOMA, RELWIN JAVIER
    4827 COLOMA, RIZZMA JOY DENDIEGO
    4828 COLON, MARIANNE ARREGADAS
    4829 COLONG, JONAVIL SUMALIRAY
    4830 COLTA, DONNATHY AUDITOR
    4831 COLUMNA, SHAIRA ANN ROMBO
    4832 COMA, MA KLARISSA GAMAYON
    4833 COMABIG, REY GALOT
    4834 COMADRE, DARYL LABBUTAN
    4835 COMANIA, CHRISTYL BITAC
    4836 COMBALICER, SHIELA MAE BANDEJAS
    4837 COMBATE, JENNY TIBLE
    4838 COMBES, RONA DOMINGO
    4839 COMBISTA, GLORY MAE MACADANGDANG
    4840 COME, ERWIN DELMO
    4841 COMENDADOR, MARK JOHN PALOMA
    4842 COMEROS, ARGIE PEÑAS
    4843 COMIA, ANTHONY CONFIADO
    4844 COMIA, JOHN MARK SEBUC
    4845 COMIGHOD, MARY ROSE ESPINOSA
    4846 COMIGHUD, KAREN MAE GRACE SERRANO
    4847 COMINSO, MAGSAYSAY LACWIN
    4848 COMISION, EZRA FABROA
    4849 COMISO, GERALDINE MENDOZA
    4850 COMITAN, MAY ANN CANCERAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 99 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 COMPAÑA, IVY JOY FERNANDEZ
    4852 COMPENDIO, PEARL ANNE DELA CRUZ
    4853 COMPLETO, JOREN BARRIOS
    4854 COMPLOMA, ARMANDO SAN PEDRO
    4855 COMPOC, MARISSA GRACE QUILLAO
    4856 COMPRA, MARY JANE IBALE
    4857 COMPUESTO, CLARIE-ANN ALFON
    4858 CONALES, IRENE CRIS CABE
    4859 CONCEPCION, BABY JANE MIRASOL
    4860 CONCEPCION, CRISTELLE ANN MALLARI
    4861 CONCEPCION, KRESTA KIER PALAYAD
    4862 CONCEPCION, PAULINE SHANE URI
    4863 CONCEPCION, ROSIEDEL DIAZ
    4864 CONCHA, JAMBY CALIGUIRAN
    4865 CONCHA, KIMBERLY RAFIL
    4866 CONCHINA, MICHELLE ABERGOS
    4867 CONDA, JUVY LYN GIGA
    4868 CONDA, ROSALIE CABUBAS
    4869 CONDE, AGNES CELESTIAL
    4870 CONDE, CATHERINE PONLA
    4871 CONDE, FRANCIA DUMAGUIN
    4872 CONDE, MEDDIE LAPUT
    4873 CONDE, PRINCE AUGUST LAPUT
    4874 CONDE, ROSALIE DIGO
    4875 CONDE, ROWENA MARIE GAGTO
    4876 CONDE, ROY DIAZ
    4877 CONDES, DHANESSA GACUTAN
    4878 CONDES, KATE MARIE ROBLES
    4879 CONDINO, RICK CHRISTOPHER BACONGALLO
    4880 CONDINO, STEPHEN DAVA
    4881 CONDONAR, ROMIEL SAGUNI
    4882 CONDRADA, RHEENA AUCENA
    4883 CONEJAR, ANIECEL BAYLEN
    4884 CONEJOS, MICHELLE ANN GEVANA
    4885 CONGAYO, ANGELIQUE DEGUITO
    4886 CONISE, FLORISSA CAPON
    4887 CONOG, CHARISH MAE LARIOSA
    4888 CONSIGNA, RHYNAN CONTE
    4889 CONSON, IVY PASINABAO
    4890 CONSTANTINO, ALLELIE MARIANO
    4891 CONSTANTINO, IRIS DELA CRUZ
    4892 CONSTANTINO, JONNAH VALLECER
    4893 CONSTANTINO, MARY GRACE DE CHAVEZ
    4894 CONSUMO, LOURDES SETUBAL
    4895 CONTAD, CARLA CASTRO
    4896 CONTADO, AGUSTINA CAPARIDA
    4897 CONTANTE, JANICE DE MESA
    4898 CONTRERAS, FE ARAJA
    4899 CONTRERAS, HERMALYN VALLE
    4900 CONTRERAS, JETHCIN JANOLINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:100 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 CONTRIDAS, AMELIA ROMO
    4902 CONVENTO, MYLEN PASUMBAL
    4903 COPE, EROLD ZURBANO
    4904 COPER, LOURDES CEREZA
    4905 COPIAS, KATRINA MARQUEZ
    4906 COPINO, FAUSTO ENCOY
    4907 COPINO, MICAEL ENABORE
    4908 COPIO, AMOR GALENCIA
    4909 COPIOSO, MELCHOR CLADO
    4910 COQUILLA, NOAH JULIE LAMADORA
    4911 CORANES, JUSTINE KARL
    4912 CORAZA, JANIENE CAVAN
    4913 CORAÑES, BRANDON EIRL JAY ILOCSO
    4914 CORAÑES, RUSCHEL AGRAVA
    4915 CORAÑEZ, ALVIN RUBIA
    4916 CORBE, JUDELYN MANUEL
    4917 CORBETA, KATE MYLICKA PONO
    4918 CORBEZA, REINZ REAS
    4919 CORBO, RUBY FRANCES LAMPA
    4920 CORCEGA, MARIAM RESELL TANALIGA
    4921 CORCORO, NESSIE LYSSA JORNADAL
    4922 CORCOTCHEA, CAROL ORTIZ
    4923 CORCUERA, REYNALINE ANN SARMIENTO
    4924 CORDENETE, KHELEN ANTHONY OMBAO
    4925 CORDERO, JOANA CAPPAL
    4926 CORDERO, JOHNNA ALSADON
    4927 CORDERO, LERALYN SANDOT
    4928 CORDERO, MAERA LUNA LINDERO
    4929 CORDERO, MAYVILLE BANDE
    4930 CORDETA, CRISTINE JOY REGASA
    4931 CORDETA, HAROLD BUCATCAT
    4932 CORDETA, REYNANTE BERMUDO
    4933 CORDIAL, MICHELLE SANTOS
    4934 CORDOVA, IRENE ANN BAUTISTA
    4935 CORDOVA, JESSICA PELIÑO
    4936 CORDOVA, LEIZL MAE DE NICOLAS
    4937 CORDOVA, MARY ROSE RAGANDAP
    4938 CORDOVA, NELSON JR ANIÑON
    4939 CORDOVA, SONNY MUNDO
    4940 CORDUA, YURI DEVON QUIJANO
    4941 COREA, CREZA FLOREBEL CANTOS
    4942 CORGIO, JERANIE OBENZA
    4943 CORILLA, JOBEELYN BAITUS
    4944 CORILLA, ROSELYN ALCAZAR
    4945 CORITA, DAISY MELENDREZ
    4946 CORNEJO, MARK JAY YANDAY
    4947 CORNEL, RACHELLE ROSE FEGIDERO
    4948 CORNELIO, IRENE MAE CORTAN
    4949 CORNELL, VILEA NARON
    4950 CORNICO, KRISTINE JOAN ARCENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:101 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 CORNISTA, JANNELA MARIE PARICA
    4952 CORNISTA, KLLEAN PEARL BERINO
    4953 CORNITO, RODESA SHAIRA BALAGOT
    4954 CORONADO, DAN ENNAND NOBLEZA
    4955 CORONADO, RACHEL ANN URRETE
    4956 CORONEL, ARACELI ARA
    4957 CORONEL, RHEA MICHELLE DE LEON
    4958 CORONEL, RUBELYN WONG
    4959 CORONEZA, JORDAN BANANIA
    4960 CORONO, MELBEN GAMIL
    4961 COROT, DEVINE GRACE CANILLO
    4962 CORPIN, MA ANTONETTE LABABO
    4963 CORPIN, MARK RICARTE
    4964 CORPIN, SANDRALYN DABALOS
    4965 CORPORAL, JHON ALEXCEL CONCON
    4966 CORPUS, CHRISTABEL PAZ
    4967 CORPUZ, ANGENN SANTOS
    4968 CORPUZ, ARMESTO JR OTANES
    4969 CORPUZ, AURORA ALOS
    4970 CORPUZ, CHRISLYN MIRANDA
    4971 CORPUZ, CONELYN MIEMBAN
    4972 CORPUZ, JECILLE GARCIA
    4973 CORPUZ, JERAMEEL RONGCAL
    4974 CORPUZ, JOHN BRIAN BALANGA
    4975 CORPUZ, JUDY ANN MANUEL
    4976 CORPUZ, JULIUS JOSE ACERO
    4977 CORPUZ, LANIE BERCILLA
    4978 CORPUZ, LOURDES ROLYNE GARINO
    4979 CORPUZ, LOVELY GRACE SITHAR
    4980 CORPUZ, LYNALYN RIVERA
    4981 CORPUZ, MARJORIE EVARDONE
    4982 CORPUZ, PRECIOS ANNE DAMIAS
    4983 CORPUZ, RICHARD AGUSTIN
    4984 CORPUZ, RIZETTE FELIPE
    4985 CORPUZ, TINA VILLAMOR
    4986 CORPUZ, VINCENT CZEAXAR BALATICO
    4987 CORPUZ, ZENAIDA NATIVIDAD
    4988 CORRADO, JERRIZA TUMBAGA
    4989 CORRAL, ALYANNA MAÑAS
    4990 CORRAL, JOHN LOUI MARK ARROYO
    4991 CORRAL, ROUMAYNE NASAYAO
    4992 CORRAL, SADINA ROQUE
    4993 CORRALES, GARY GUITANG
    4994 CORRALES, JENNIFER GAY ACOSTA
    4995 CORRE, RICHARD SABAS
    4996 CORREA, CHRISTOPHER REMORIN
    4997 CORREA, JAMES JOSHUA LAGRAMA
    4998 CORREA, MA CHARRISE SANTOS
    4999 CORREA, MA JUVIE DULAY
    5000 CORREA, RENEE RICHARD DE OCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:102 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 CORRECHE, GRECHEN CAÑIZARES
    5002 CORREO, RONEL ABELLA
    5003 CORREO, VANESSA AGUSTIN
    5004 CORREOS, JENNIFER MARY MASUHAY
    5005 CORROS, RODEL CALOYLOY
    5006 CORSAT, IVY ORTEGA
    5007 CORSEGA, RUBIE JANE SALITA
    5008 CORSIGA, MARILOU RUBIS
    5009 CORSILLES, KAYCEE CONCHADA
    5010 CORTADO, DONNA ROSE ALCID
    5011 CORTAN, RESTITUTO JR BERCES
    5012 CORTAS, ABIGAIL MACATANGAY
    5013 CORTES, BRICHTON RAYMUNDO
    5014 CORTES, MARIA PHILINA BLANCA CASTRO
    5015 CORTES, NEIL JAVIER
    5016 CORTES, VERONICA SANDRA GALZOTE
    5017 CORTEZ, AILYN GRACE DUMANDAN
    5018 CORTEZ, ALLAN DAVE MACALINO
    5019 CORTEZ, ALLAN GEORGE SANTOS
    5020 CORTEZ, BRENDA FE DOLFO
    5021 CORTEZ, CECILLE MARIE TUGBO
    5022 CORTEZ, CHURICH CARE LABUSTRO
    5023 CORTEZ, EVA JEAN AZON
    5024 CORTEZ, FRANKIE
    5025 CORTEZ, GERICK LANDRITO
    5026 CORTEZ, GHENSIE SAMERA
    5027 CORTEZ, GLADYS TAÑEDO
    5028 CORTEZ, JEROME MAGBITANG
    5029 CORTEZ, JEZZERLEE SENIDO
    5030 CORTEZ, JOHNNY JORGIO
    5031 CORTEZ, MARISOL PEREZ
    5032 CORTEZ, MARY JEAN MENDOZA
    5033 CORTEZ, MICHELLE BALORO
    5034 CORTEZA, FERBY KATES BERDON
    5035 CORUNO, GLADYS DACURO
    5036 CORUNO, MA JOCHAS SANTOS
    5037 CORUÑA, MARK ANTHONY ALILAIN
    5038 COSAIN, ABDULRAKIM LIBUMFACIL
    5039 COSAIN, AYMAN MACABANDING
    5040 COSICOL, JEFE SABATE
    5041 COSIO, GLODY DICHOSA
    5042 COSME, PABLITO JR MORALLA
    5043 COSME, RAVIELYN RAYMUNDO
    5044 COSMOD, VANGIE LABONG
    5045 COSTA, JADE FEBBY FAUSTO
    5046 COSTALES, CHERRY ANGEL TUSCANO
    5047 COSTALES, CHRISTMA JOY RECHETA
    5048 COSTALES, GLORY FE CABOTE
    5049 COSTALES, ROSELYN VIERNES
    5050 COSTAS, PRINCESS MANUELITA BARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:103 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 COSTAÑOS, JANETH BASILISCO
    5052 COSTAÑOS, JESIELEE JANE MAÑEGO
    5053 COSTELO, ELLIONORE GOLPO
    5054 COSTELO, JOEL BERNAL
    5055 COSTES, EMELIE RUTH LAGAZO
    5056 COSTO, MA LANIE SABULAO
    5057 COSTO, WENA ARRA ALLAWAN
    5058 COSTUYA, JUZALIN PINGOL
    5059 COTAMORA, CARLA KRISTIANA LEYNES
    5060 COTCHAY, REYCILDA MAQUIO
    5061 COTEJAR, RICHIEL ESTOQUE
    5062 COTINGJO, ANTONINA OMONGOS
    5063 COTON, APRIL GANTALA
    5064 COTONGAN, SITTIE FAIZAH MASNAR
    5065 COYEPYEP, VALENTINA LAMARCA
    5066 COYOCA, MARIA DIONESSA ACHACOSO
    5067 COYOCA, SHERYL MALAZARTE
    5068 COÑADO, JENNIFER PALLAYA
    5069 CREBELLO, AIDA CALOT
    5070 CREDO, ARTURO JR RASONABLE
    5071 CREDO, MA ELENA PARIL
    5072 CREDO, ROMUALDO FERNANDEZ
    5073 CRESPO, MARIVIC CULLO
    5074 CRETENCIO, JOVELYN ERODIAS
    5075 CRISOLOGO, ANTHONY RIVERA
    5076 CRISOSTOMO, AILEEN LUMBRE
    5077 CRISOSTOMO, ANGEL BELINARIO
    5078 CRISOSTOMO, COLENE REYES
    5079 CRISOSTOMO, JAYZELLE FAJARDO
    5080 CRISOSTOMO, JAZER SAMUEL LOPIDO
    5081 CRISOSTOMO, MARVERICK SULAYMAN
    5082 CRISOSTOMO, MARY GRACE MACALDE
    5083 CRISOSTOMO, ZOZANNE MARINAY
    5084 CRISPINO, MARDOCHEO YAO
    5085 CRISTINO, NANCY BARCE
    5086 CRISTOBAL, AMAR NAM-AY
    5087 CRISTOBAL, ANSHERINA SAN MATEO
    5088 CRISTOBAL, CHARISS NAM-AY
    5089 CRISTOBAL, HAZEL MARIE BERMUDO
    5090 CRISTOBAL, KEESHELL BAUI
    5091 CRISTOBAL, MARIA ROSELLE BUNAG
    5092 CRISTOBAL, MARISSA CRUZ
    5093 CRISTOBAL, MYCA VILLALON
    5094 CRISTOBAL, PHOEBE LEGASPI
    5095 CRISTOBAL, PRINCESS EUNIQUE ALVARO
    5096 CRISTOBAL, RANDY CUARESMA
    5097 CRISTOBAL, TATIANA ESTRADA
    5098 CROMPIDO, LARRY NICOR
    5099 CRUCILLO, CLYDE BABASA
    5100 CRUDA, JAYVEE TAMPUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:104 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 CRUZ, ABIGAIL FERNANDO
    5102 CRUZ, ALLAN DEANMACGY SANTOS
    5103 CRUZ, ALLAN GEOFFREY GONZALEZ
    5104 CRUZ, ANA MARIE TEOGANGCO
    5105 CRUZ, ANGELA PAULINE SANTIAGO
    5106 CRUZ, ANGELICA SUGA
    5107 CRUZ, ANGELOU PAULINO
    5108 CRUZ, ANNA MARIE RILLON
    5109 CRUZ, BEATRICE ELOISA NEBRES
    5110 CRUZ, BENEDICT VICENTE
    5111 CRUZ, BERNADETH JOY TAYAM
    5112 CRUZ, BERNARDITA SISON
    5113 CRUZ, CHRISTINE VALETE
    5114 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANN QUITCHON
    5115 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY DAITA
    5116 CRUZ, CLARIZ MAY GUTIERREZ
    5117 CRUZ, CRISTINE BERNADETH ITALIO
    5118 CRUZ, DIODITH MANRIQUE
    5119 CRUZ, EDNA LARGO
    5120 CRUZ, EDUARD PANSACULA
    5121 CRUZ, ELAINE BARBARA MAGLAQUE
    5122 CRUZ, EZRAH MENDEZ
    5123 CRUZ, GLYDEL MANDAP
    5124 CRUZ, HAZELE ROSE VALDEZ
    5125 CRUZ, JANINE MARIE DE LEON
    5126 CRUZ, JASMIN DELOS REYES
    5127 CRUZ, JEFFREY FELIPE
    5128 CRUZ, JERAMIE VILLANUEVA
    5129 CRUZ, JIELYN UY
    5130 CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE CALATRAVA
    5131 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL TEODORO
    5132 CRUZ, JOWI JIREH PILI
    5133 CRUZ, JULIE ANN REYES
    5134 CRUZ, KARLA JANE MORA
    5135 CRUZ, KIRSTIN JORELLE GUECO
    5136 CRUZ, KRIS VERGL ZAFE
    5137 CRUZ, LAY ANN VIADO
    5138 CRUZ, LORENZ MENDOZA
    5139 CRUZ, LYKA VERGEL
    5140 CRUZ, MA ANNETTE ALVAREZ
    5141 CRUZ, MA CELINE GRACE CUTAMORA
    5142 CRUZ, MA JENNICA GRACE FLORES
    5143 CRUZ, MADELEINE PATRICIA PADILLA
    5144 CRUZ, MARICEL FABIA
    5145 CRUZ, MARIONE ROSE GONZALES
    5146 CRUZ, MARK NIEL ANTHONY CRUZ
    5147 CRUZ, MARY ANN DIZON
    5148 CRUZ, MARY JOY FRANCIA
    5149 CRUZ, MARY JOY ROBLES
    5150 CRUZ, RACHELL ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:105 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 CRUZ, RAYMOND MACALIPAY
    5152 CRUZ, RODNEY JUNE LAIZ
    5153 CRUZ, ROMALYN DUMA
    5154 CRUZ, RON KENNETH CALDERON
    5155 CRUZ, RONE HAROLD BANDIOLA
    5156 CRUZ, RUSTAN MARK CIBALLOS
    5157 CRUZ, RUSTOM JOHN SANGALANG
    5158 CRUZ, RYAN JAY STA MARIA
    5159 CRUZ, SHADEE PAGADUAN
    5160 CRUZ, SHEENA GRACE REYES
    5161 CRUZ, WELLA ALAAN
    5162 CRUZAT, CERYL ANN RAQUEÑO
    5163 CUA, HASMIN INDAG
    5164 CUADRA, ANN RACHEL YAP
    5165 CUADRA, JANE RAZEL BONOAN
    5166 CUADRANTE, MARIANNE FAITH BRIONES
    5167 CUADRASAL, ESTER CUTILLAS
    5168 CUAJAO, JAN JAY BANTILAN
    5169 CUAJAO, JANE ANDOG
    5170 CUANICO, AXL ROSE RELADO
    5171 CUARESMA, MARILAN MAE WINES
    5172 CUAREZ, REALYN PILAR
    5173 CUARTERO, EDWIN QUIRON
    5174 CUARTERON, RIZAL JR CALE
    5175 CUARTEROS, ANNALLE PATAC
    5176 CUARTO, MARY ANN PAR
    5177 CUATON, JACQUILINE FAITH MAMACOTAO
    5178 CUAYSON, CHRISTINE DURANA
    5179 CUBALIT, BRENDA MORENO
    5180 CUBCUBAN, JESSA MARIE ENCABO
    5181 CUBE, DONNALYN DULDULAO
    5182 CUBELO, JACLYN DELA CRUZ
    5183 CUBELO, JOEL BIBIT
    5184 CUBIAN, CHRISTINE CALSADO
    5185 CUBIAN, MARIE ANGELIE SILVERIO
    5186 CUBILLAN, SWEET GLORIA
    5187 CUBILLAN, YAWSHA CAÑAZARES
    5188 CUBILLAS, RUTH JADMAN
    5189 CUBOS, LEOMIL MAGADA
    5190 CUDAL, JOMAR SUGUITAN
    5191 CUDAL, KEVIN FLORENTINO
    5192 CUDAL, MANIELYN MARZAN
    5193 CUDAL, MARIDEL PATTUNG
    5194 CUDAL, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
    5195 CUE, EDGAR GONZALO
    5196 CUE, RICHARD FRANK JR TUMANENG
    5197 CUELLO, ALOR JOHN PAUL PANGANIBAN
    5198 CUENCA, BERNADINE MALIZON
    5199 CUENCA, ISABELA CASTILLO
    5200 CUENCA, JUNEL BRIONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:106 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 CUENCO, MARITESS LEDONIO
    5202 CUENTO, EARL-MELYN GONZALES
    5203 CUER, LIEZEL LARGADO
    5204 CUESTA, JANETH LIRAY
    5205 CUESTA, VINCENT TANJAY
    5206 CUESTAS, NOVIE PEARL PABUAYA
    5207 CUETO, EMMALYN MANALO
    5208 CUETO, KHRISTALLYN DIMAYUGA
    5209 CUETO, LERMA ALCANTARA
    5210 CUETO, MANILYN HERNANDEZ
    5211 CUETO, ZOREN GARCIA
    5212 CUEVAS, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO
    5213 CUEVAS, ARIEL OLAR
    5214 CUEVAS, BABYGANE MANOSOR
    5215 CUEVAS, LUCKY AMETHYST MEDINA
    5216 CUEVAS, MARY ROSE SALVADOR
    5217 CUEVAS, SHEENA TORRES
    5218 CUEVO, NONILO JR LITUANIA
    5219 CUI, ROCHELLE ORIA
    5220 CUISON, AIRA MHAE BULATAO
    5221 CUIZON, ABIGAIL MARIE ESPINA
    5222 CUIZON, ANA MARIE NONO
    5223 CUIZON, ELIZABETH SIARON
    5224 CUIZON, IVAN CLEAR GUIRAL
    5225 CUIZON, RICHARD VILLADIEGO
    5226 CULALA, NICOLE ANNE CUEVA
    5227 CULANGGO, CHRISTIAN BACUS
    5228 CULAR, LINUEL ALBERCA
    5229 CULAR, MARIE JOY ALBERCA
    5230 CULILI, JENELYN PAGALLAMAN
    5231 CULILI, ROSALINDA DANAO
    5232 CULTURA, CHRISTINE TAMBIS
    5233 CULTURA, MARIANNE BUENAVENTURA
    5234 CULVERA, MICHELLE LLAGA
    5235 CUMPIO, DANILO BADION
    5236 CUMPIO, JENNINA VERONA
    5237 CUNAN, FATIMA VILLARINO
    5238 CUNANAN, AIZA NAVARRO
    5239 CUNANAN, CARMINA ALMERO
    5240 CUNANAN, CHARISSA ANNE SAGANA
    5241 CUNANAN, EILEEN TAGUINES
    5242 CUNANAN, JACKIELYN ROQUE
    5243 CUNANAN, JOHN ERIC AGUILAR
    5244 CUNANAN, JOMARC RUIZ
    5245 CUNTAPAY, JANICE LAGUNDI
    5246 CURA, CAROLYN SANTOS
    5247 CURA, KAREN MARIE MEJIA
    5248 CURA, KEVIN JOE HARINA
    5249 CURA, RAYMOND DE MESA
    5250 CURAMBAO, JEFTHY QUIBOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:107 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 CURAMENG, ALQUIN ALLEJOS
    5252 CURAMMENG, LYKA MEJIA
    5253 CURATIVO, IVY BONGALOS
    5254 CURAY, CHARLITA BIRAO
    5255 CURIA, JENNY ARCEO
    5256 CURIB, ANANITA RANQUE
    5257 CURILAN, RICHARD OLIVA
    5258 CUSAP, JULIUS KEVIN BALTAZAR
    5259 CUSI, ELAINE BRAGADO
    5260 CUSIPAG, PABLO PAUIG
    5261 CUSTODIO, ALDWIN DANDO
    5262 CUSTODIO, ANDRES BAGUIO
    5263 CUSTODIO, APRIL ROSE BALBOA
    5264 CUSTODIO, CARMELA JUAN
    5265 CUSTODIO, KRISTINE URBANO
    5266 CUSTODIO, ROMALYN CHING
    5267 CUTAMORA, MARS JESSON SY
    5268 CUTARA, MABELLE MARIE COCAMAS
    5269 CUYOS, RASHID KYLE VILLANUEVA
    5270 CUÑADO, MARIVIC SOMOZA
    5271 DAAPONG, LANI MARIE JOROMAT
    5272 DABLEO, GWENDY LOU ECAT
    5273 DABLO, JOVELIN JUMAO-AS
    5274 DABON, DIANNE MANGUBAT
    5275 DABU, CHEENE ANN BELTRAN
    5276 DABUCO, JOY OMPAD
    5277 DABUCOL, CRISTINE MARIE GARCIA
    5278 DABUCOL, PATRICIA JAYNE CUSTODIO
    5279 DACALCAP, ANGIE MAGONCIA
    5280 DACALLOS, MARIA FATIMA ANCERO
    5281 DACANAY, ANNABEL CALATON
    5282 DACANAY, FERNANDO III BUMANLAG
    5283 DACANAY, MELANIE ENRIQUEZ
    5284 DACANAY, SARAH JANE SABEQUIL
    5285 DACARA, KRISTEL FABRO
    5286 DACARA, SHYNITH VERSOZA
    5287 DACAYANAN, MADELENE ABOY
    5288 DACAYO, ARJAY VILLALVA
    5289 DACAYO, TINY IBO
    5290 DACIBAR, MA DIANE MARIE ALVERO
    5291 DACILLO, KELVIEN LAMO
    5292 DACLES, DENMARK MEDINA
    5293 DACLES, SHANENE ARCA
    5294 DACUCOS, KAYLA CACDAC
    5295 DACULA, CHRISTINE TACAN
    5296 DACUMA, MARICEL LABONGRAY
    5297 DACUMOS, MARY CLYDE SATURNO
    5298 DACUYAN, MA CHARISMA PAULINE DAVILA
    5299 DADA, ALBERT BADUA
    5300 DADAL, NAIMA MAMADRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:108 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 DADAN, RICHARD ARANAS
    5302 DADANG, FEB JOBELYN AMPOYO
    5303 DADANG, JED FARRELL QUIRANTE
    5304 DADIVAS, LYNDE QUINOVIVA
    5305 DADO, JETT TUNGUL
    5306 DADOLI, LEAH ASTROLOGO
    5307 DADOR, BEVERLY MAGALLANES
    5308 DADOR, ELIZABETH MIRANDA
    5309 DADULA, GERALD MORALES
    5310 DADULA, JEFFER SUERTE
    5311 DADULLA, AYESHA TAHIL
    5312 DADULO, MALOVAH JANE MORINTO
    5313 DAEL, ARNEL ZERNA
    5314 DAFANG, JAKE LESTER MACALALAY
    5315 DAFUN, KATRINA IVY DOFILES
    5316 DAG-UMAN, JUN MARK TOÑACAO
    5317 DAGA, ANTHONY ABUNALES
    5318 DAGALA, NANCY ELIMANCO
    5319 DAGALANGIT, FATIMA SAJILI
    5320 DAGALANGIT, QUEEN NASHIBA BENITO
    5321 DAGAMI, JEWILLE GRACE BALDISIMO
    5322 DAGAN, REYNALYN ROSE CARANGUIAN
    5323 DAGANDAN, SHERLYN JANE ROMERO
    5324 DAGANIO, MAE-ANN DAGATAN
    5325 DAGARAGA, JOY VALENT CASTARDO
    5326 DAGARAGA, RAPHAEL CAESAR III FONTILLAS
    5327 DAGDAG, MAHALIA NEL COCHON
    5328 DAGDAG, ONNAH MARIE MOISES
    5329 DAGDAG, SHEILA MARIE ORALLO
    5330 DAGMIL, LUDIVICO III QUIÑAL
    5331 DAGO-OC, ELREYNORA PRIL BATION
    5332 DAGOC, ANTONIO JR LANTONG
    5333 DAGOC, JULIET JR DE GUZMAN
    5334 DAGOC, RICHELYN LLIDO
    5335 DAGOHOY, ALLAN AVENIDO
    5336 DAGOHOY, ROLAN RYAN PABONITA
    5337 DAGON, CHERYL JEAN ENRIQUES
    5338 DAGONDONG, JACQUELYN PILLEREN
    5339 DAGPIN, GLADYS ANN CRUJEDO
    5340 DAGUIT, MARIDEL ORJALIZA
    5341 DAGUM, GERLIE ESMAYAN
    5342 DAGUM, JEANMEHWAH DONIO
    5343 DAGUN, JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ
    5344 DAGUPAN, JOSEFINA PARAN
    5345 DAHAN, VERGEMSON JOSEPH LAMBUS
    5346 DAHAY, MAXY JACK TUMANDA
    5347 DAHIL, FINA JOY DOLOJAN
    5348 DAILISAN, MARIE RAESYLLE LOANZON
    5349 DAIRO, CHARLEEN RIVERA
    5350 DAIS, DULCE JHANE NUÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:109 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 DAISOG, MITCHELLE RECTO
    5352 DAITO, KIMBERLY PALADIN
    5353 DAITON, OLIVER ECLIPSE GALIDO
    5354 DAIZ, MARY JOY GA-AS
    5355 DAJAC, DARYLL HALUAG
    5356 DAKULA, NOR-AIDA ENGCONG
    5357 DALA, MICHELLE LYN CHARVET
    5358 DALAFU, CATHERINE CALATA
    5359 DALAG, REHAM JAY LINGHAG
    5360 DALAGAN, JOBAICA MACAREDO
    5361 DALANDAS, MAHATHEER MATIKANGO
    5362 DALANGIN, MARICAR VILLAFUERTE
    5363 DALAORAO, JOYLYN GARDOCE
    5364 DALAT, GERALDINE BAGON
    5365 DALAUIDAO, CHARMAINE MATTALOG
    5366 DALAWAN, CHEAMAY LANGGONG
    5367 DALAY, MARIA FAITH LAT
    5368 DALDE, JOYCE ANNE SORSANO
    5369 DALDE, RIC JAN SALGADO
    5370 DALEJA, EDMARK HIPOLITO
    5371 DALHADI, NEHMAR JOE
    5372 DALID, DAWN CARLA ARNEJO
    5373 DALIDA, MC FREDERICK DELEÑA
    5374 DALIDA, NINIA DURAN
    5375 DALIDA, VANESSA SARNO
    5376 DALIMOT, LORENZ CARLO FLORES
    5377 DALINA, ROCHEL MAY
    5378 DALING, MARICEL MANA-AY
    5379 DALING, ZERWIN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    5380 DALINIAN, RAYFORD CHAVEZ
    5381 DALINOG, CRISPIN FLORES
    5382 DALION, JONEL QUILATON
    5383 DALIPE, GLENDA SANTERO
    5384 DALIPE, KRISTINE JOY DENILA
    5385 DALIRE, AIZA DURAN
    5386 DALIT, GLYNNISE GAE FANTONE
    5387 DALIT, KAREN PRIMA
    5388 DALMACION, JEANNE ENERIA
    5389 DALMAN, JAYSA REGINALES
    5390 DALMAN, JERIC VERDIDA
    5391 DALOG, LILLETH JAO
    5392 DALOPE, DONI PATRICK MENDOZA
    5393 DALUDDUNG, TEODORICO JR IRANGA
    5394 DALUGDUGAN, ALEJANDRA PONGASE
    5395 DALUMPINES, ANNA LEEN UNTALAN
    5396 DALUMPINES, JULIE ANN IGNACIO
    5397 DALUPAN, JONALIE MARTEJA
    5398 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
    5399 DAMASIN, RITCHE MAGHINAY
    5400 DAMASO, JUVY ALPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:110 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 DAMASO, KAREN MINER
    5402 DAMASO, MARY JANE FLORENTINO
    5403 DAMASO, NORELYN DUBRIA
    5404 DAMAYAN, JEFREY MAUSIG
    5405 DAMAYO, IVY ROSE CORONG
    5406 DAMIAN, JHUNREY PENTADO
    5407 DAMIAN, NOELA MARIANO
    5408 DAMIH, FAIZA JULKIPLI
    5409 DAMING, GERALDINE FUENTES
    5410 DAMMAY, VICKY TAGUIBAO
    5411 DAMPAYLA, MARITES SARIMOS
    5412 DAMPITAN, JUNELL AMAR
    5413 DAMUASEN, HANZEL TUL-ING
    5414 DAMULOG, ROXANNE RILLERA
    5415 DANAG, MAY FLOR YOGYOG
    5416 DANCEL, ESTEFANE ISIP
    5417 DANCEL, JEIMIE NATALIE BASCO
    5418 DANDAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIZON
    5419 DANDAN, WENDY COCO
    5420 DANES, RONALETTE BELLANTE
    5421 DANGALEN, CLARISSA BUYAGAN
    5422 DANGANAN, JOHNINE APOSTOL
    5423 DANGANON, JENNY RAZS MUNSAD
    5424 DANGASE, XANDER NIEL ONDOY
    5425 DANGGOY, RHEAMAE FELIX
    5426 DANGILAN, REMIGIO GUZMAN
    5427 DANGKEO, BEBERLIE MEDRANO
    5428 DANGUE, ELIZABETH BALESTRAMON
    5429 DANGUE, GLOUVIE YADAO
    5430 DANGUE, MYRON FAYE ESEO
    5431 DANGUILAN, CHERRIE DICION
    5432 DANGUILAN, CHRISTIAN DICION
    5433 DANIEL, ARIEL SAGAYAN
    5434 DANIEL, JOENABEL
    5435 DANIEL, LOU GLYCEREEN CABANDA
    5436 DANIEL, MARIVIC RUBIO
    5437 DANIELES, HANNAH GRACE MILLANES
    5438 DANILA, ARNEL MATTA
    5439 DANILA, JENNIFER SALAS
    5440 DANSALAN, JOANNAH CORTADO
    5441 DANTE, MARIAN GABRINO
    5442 DANTE, MARY ROSE SEMACIO
    5443 DANTE, SHERYL VILLANUEVA
    5444 DANTES, DOLIE LAURON
    5445 DANTES, DONALYN VILLANUEVA
    5446 DANTES, GRACE ALENTIOJO
    5447 DANTES, JESSICA BUENDIA
    5448 DANTES, MARIA CHRISTINE HERRERA
    5449 DAO-AYAN, KIAREI BAGGAS
    5450 DAO-AYAN, RUBY ANN GRACIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:111 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 DAO-IG, DAPHNE SUMA-IL
    5452 DAO-INES, AILEEN GAENGAN
    5453 DAOWAG, CARODIN GUINAPON
    5454 DAPAPAC, PAUL ANTHONY PACUJAN
    5455 DAPAR, GINA GEMARINO
    5456 DAPAR, ROWENA DE LEON
    5457 DAPITON, ALORA CALAMBA
    5458 DAPLIN, ALDRIN DOLERO
    5459 DAPPAY, MELODY TAMPOC
    5460 DAPULA, LILIBETH TAMO
    5461 DAQUIO, MA GRETCHEN MELLORIDA
    5462 DAQUIOAG, ELMIE CALAGUI
    5463 DAQUIOAG, JAYSON BALITTE
    5464 DAQUIPIL, CRISTY CALUNSAG
    5465 DAQUIZ, CRISSY JOIE CALILIW
    5466 DARADAL, MARY GRACE REGINO
    5467 DARADAR, KIRSI PEDROSA
    5468 DARAOG, ALYSSA MAE GARCIA
    5469 DARAP, PAOLA GACOSTA
    5470 DARDOL, JUNIELYNE ACUT
    5471 DARIA, MONETTE CARAOS
    5472 DARIAS, JECELLE GAÑA
    5473 DARILAG, REIZEL SUYU
    5474 DARRIGUEZ, BERYL VICTORIA BAILE
    5475 DASA, MARY FAITH BERNALES
    5476 DASAL, NAIZZA ROSE YULO
    5477 DASIG, MARY SHALYN JACOBE
    5478 DASIG, MEREGINE BALAGAO
    5479 DASIGAN, IGNACIO VILLEGAS
    5480 DASMARIÑAS, ROLYN LIMBAG
    5481 DATA, IRISH JOY DOON
    5482 DATAR, DINA TABLE
    5483 DATING, JESSA MEA REYES
    5484 DATO, LENEL LABASTIDA
    5485 DATU, JHON PAULO HINO-O
    5486 DATU, NATALIE ANN DIMAANO
    5487 DAUD, NORMINA BUDSOK
    5488 DAUD, SITTIE JHUNAIRIE MUSTAPHA
    5489 DAUGDAUG, KATERINE MAE METUCUA
    5490 DAULAYAN, DEBBIE BIWIT
    5491 DAULAYAN, RACHELLE BUHONG
    5492 DAUS, EUNICE EVASCO
    5493 DAVAC, EDMA ROSE DACSIL
    5494 DAVALAN, NELFA RULE
    5495 DAVATOS, CHRISTIAN ABON
    5496 DAVID, CAMILLE GABALDON
    5497 DAVID, CINDY ASTUDILO
    5498 DAVID, CROSEL PANGANIBAN
    5499 DAVID, ERIKA BAQUING
    5500 DAVID, FARMIE AG-A
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:112 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 DAVID, IRA JESSICA LANSANGAN
    5502 DAVID, JERLYN MARIANO
    5503 DAVID, JESUS RAMIRO JR SALVADOR
    5504 DAVID, JHON LYN DEOCAREZA
    5505 DAVID, JOANNA BUGTONG
    5506 DAVID, MA KRISTINA BIBIANO
    5507 DAVID, MANDY DIZON
    5508 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY ROSARIO
    5509 DAVID, MARY ROSARY MONTEMAYOR
    5510 DAVID, MELAROSE PANIS
    5511 DAVID, RACQUEL EZRA SANTOS
    5512 DAVID, REY TADO
    5513 DAVID, SHERRYL RODA
    5514 DAVILA, EPHA MAY GREGORI
    5515 DAVILLO, JOHN JORDAN EBORDE
    5516 DAVIN, JANREY MARK MACAPOBRE
    5517 DAWAT, ANGELA JOY NUADA
    5518 DAYAG, ARIANE JOY MABATAN
    5519 DAYAG, JAYLORD CALLUENG
    5520 DAYAL, CLEOPETH CAPOTE
    5521 DAYANAN, AMELY CLARO
    5522 DAYAO, APRIL AVILA
    5523 DAYAO, JAMES DAN CADINGAN
    5524 DAYAP, AIRA MARIE ALORO
    5525 DAYDAY, DAISY CALAGOS
    5526 DAYDAY, LOUDEMAR DIMON
    5527 DAYDAY, SHARALAINE MAE ASUELO
    5528 DAYO, NOVELYN LORENZO
    5529 DAYOLA, LOVEN LAPUZ
    5530 DAYON, MA GEZZA MAHUSAY
    5531 DAYRIT, AIZA LACSINA
    5532 DAYRIT, IRA JOY SIGUA
    5533 DAYSON, ROMMEL NALUPA
    5534 DAYTO, KRYSSTLE SISON
    5535 DAYTO, ROBIE MAR AQUINO
    5536 DAYUWAN, MARIVIC CALIMODAG
    5537 DAZA, SORFREDA ABLAN
    5538 DAÑO, JE CARL PAOLO OLASIMAN
    5539 DAÑO, LOLITA LADRA
    5540 DAÑO, PINKY HAZEL PAZ
    5541 DAÑO, REINHARD LETIGIO
    5542 DAÑO, ROOST BELLE ARITA
    5543 DE AMA, REAMEL ENETORIO
    5544 DE ASIS, ANJELOU LADORES
    5545 DE ASIS, ANNE ROSE MANDAP
    5546 DE ASIS, MARY GLENDL POLDO
    5547 DE ASIS, MIRAFLOR SARUPAN
    5548 DE ASIS, PAULINE NICOLE VILLANUEVA
    5549 DE BARAS, JOJIE-ANN PUYONG
    5550 DE BELEN, EUNICE ARENAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:113 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 DE CASTRO, AGIRIA TOTTO
    5552 DE CASTRO, AILA ALTURA
    5553 DE CASTRO, ALJAYNE SECONDEZ
    5554 DE CASTRO, APRILLE EVANGELISTA
    5555 DE CASTRO, CLARISSA SILONGAN
    5556 DE CASTRO, CZARINA BARRADAS
    5557 DE CASTRO, HAZEL JANE ELOPRE
    5558 DE CASTRO, LYNETTE CLATON
    5559 DE CASTRO, MEHWISH
    5560 DE CASTRO, ROYETTE CHOZAS
    5561 DE CASTRO, SHERLY BANAAG
    5562 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RIVERA
    5563 DE CHAVEZ, NOEH ELLA HERNANDEZ
    5564 DE CHAVEZ, RUTH ANN LACERNA
    5565 DE DIOS, ERICA MAYOR
    5566 DE FIESTA, RIALYN MACAYAN
    5567 DE GRANO, JESSAMYN MALABANAN
    5568 DE GUIA, BRIGITTE MACANIT
    5569 DE GUIA, MARK KEVIN JACINTO
    5570 DE GUIA, RAYMUNDO JR TALAMERA
    5571 DE GUIA, RIZZA JADE POLPERO
    5572 DE GUZMAN, ACKHYRA FARAON
    5573 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN OLAC
    5574 DE GUZMAN, ALDRIN GARCIA
    5575 DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA MARIE MINA
    5576 DE GUZMAN, ANNE CAMILLE ISIDRO
    5577 DE GUZMAN, CELESTINO JR PARAISO
    5578 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY ATAYAN
    5579 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY LYN LEGASPI
    5580 DE GUZMAN, CHERY LYN DEVARA
    5581 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN AQUINO
    5582 DE GUZMAN, DARLENE KAY FERREO
    5583 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS ALCA
    5584 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE MAE GAPASIN
    5585 DE GUZMAN, DYNA DE ALA
    5586 DE GUZMAN, EDUARDO LORZANO
    5587 DE GUZMAN, ELMEERA JOYCE SABIO
    5588 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE GERON
    5589 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS MAGNO
    5590 DE GUZMAN, HANNA ELISE GIBO
    5591 DE GUZMAN, IVANNA MAEGAN FABELLA
    5592 DE GUZMAN, JEE HAN FERNANDEZ
    5593 DE GUZMAN, JENNY MEDRANO
    5594 DE GUZMAN, JEREMIAS DIVINAGRACIA
    5595 DE GUZMAN, JERICK TROY DE GUZMAN
    5596 DE GUZMAN, JERICKA GAIL MATA
    5597 DE GUZMAN, JING CLAIRE CALIMAG
    5598 DE GUZMAN, JOHN BERNARD BANIAGA
    5599 DE GUZMAN, JOSHAN CAACBAY
    5600 DE GUZMAN, JOVY JOY DAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:114 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 DE GUZMAN, JUDITH VELASCO
    5602 DE GUZMAN, KAMILLE CUDAL
    5603 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY CALIZO
    5604 DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE PAUL VIADOR
    5605 DE GUZMAN, MACY TOLEDO
    5606 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS NAVARRO
    5607 DE GUZMAN, MARIVIC INTES
    5608 DE GUZMAN, MARK BRAVO
    5609 DE GUZMAN, MARK PAUL VIBAL
    5610 DE GUZMAN, MAYVILYN DIOQUINO
    5611 DE GUZMAN, MICHELE JOHN PAGURAYAN
    5612 DE GUZMAN, NELLIE JOY ANTONIO
    5613 DE GUZMAN, NERISSA BORBON
    5614 DE GUZMAN, NICALYN CARPIO
    5615 DE GUZMAN, NITCHELSON RAY MORENO
    5616 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA RICA HERNANDEZ
    5617 DE GUZMAN, RACHAEL LOUISE PADILLA
    5618 DE GUZMAN, REGGIE ROSARIO
    5619 DE GUZMAN, REYNA FE LEANDADO
    5620 DE GUZMAN, RICKY SALUNGA
    5621 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE ELCANO
    5622 DE GUZMAN, ROSARIO BUENAVENTURA
    5623 DE GUZMAN, RUBILYN JOVES
    5624 DE GUZMAN, SARAH BANDEJAS
    5625 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA FE BAUTISTA
    5626 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA PSALM MEDRANO
    5627 DE GUZMAN, XYNA JOYCE VEGA
    5628 DE JAIME, ARLENE POSUGAC
    5629 DE JESUS, AISHA VIRAY
    5630 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN NEIL VERGARA
    5631 DE JESUS, DARIELYN MAE DEGOLLACION
    5632 DE JESUS, ELLAINE SANTOS
    5633 DE JESUS, GWEN LAILYN ANACIO
    5634 DE JESUS, JASPER KENT CALLOS
    5635 DE JESUS, JENNY MIA DE LEON
    5636 DE JESUS, JERIKHO CUBACUB
    5637 DE JESUS, JOHN KRISTOFFER BAUTISTA
    5638 DE JESUS, KAYCEE ANNE TIGLAO
    5639 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE ALCASABAS
    5640 DE JESUS, REGINA URQUIOLA
    5641 DE JESUS, YLLANA PAULINE BARRIOS
    5642 DE JOSE, ALECS ANDREA LOPEZ
    5643 DE JOSE, NIKKA GRACE BAZAR
    5644 DE JUAN, ERLINDA NALDO
    5645 DE LA CERNA, ANNA KATRINA SEVILLA
    5646 DE LA COSTA, REBECCA CLAVERIA
    5647 DE LA CRUZ, ALEA MARIE MAGANA
    5648 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL NATALIA
    5649 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL PASCULADO
    5650 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTYBEL OÑATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:115 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 DE LA CRUZ, ELTHON PIANDIONG
    5652 DE LA CRUZ, ESTELITA NAVIDAD
    5653 DE LA CRUZ, FLORENCE BARIS
    5654 DE LA CRUZ, JENA RUTH ONILONGO
    5655 DE LA CRUZ, JENELYN RAPAL
    5656 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLEE
    5657 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH PETER CAYUBIT
    5658 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE ANN MINGUEZ
    5659 DE LA CRUZ, LAREEN RICO
    5660 DE LA CRUZ, MANOLITO JR LABRO
    5661 DE LA CRUZ, MARIANNE MAYO
    5662 DE LA CRUZ, ODRANREB CATALAN
    5663 DE LA CRUZ, PIA JENINA BALBAROSA
    5664 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILLA MAE ORTIZ
    5665 DE LA CRUZ, YUNESS DONGHIL
    5666 DE LA PEÑA, JERRA MAE FULGENCIO
    5667 DE LA PEÑA, MARY DESILOU CAHANAP
    5668 DE LA PEÑA, TIFFANY FELIPE
    5669 DE LA PIZA, SHEILA MAE MABANAG
    5670 DE LA ROSA, TERESA MERCEDES MUNDIZ
    5671 DE LA ROSA, VERONICA BONGAOS
    5672 DE LA TONGA, GREG MAR ARIZALA
    5673 DE LA VEGA, ARNA MONTICALBO
    5674 DE LANA, DIANA JEAN AGNE
    5675 DE LARA, ALBERT DE TORRES
    5676 DE LARA, DIANA LAGORES
    5677 DE LARA, MARIJOY BAÑAS
    5678 DE LARA, MARY ANN GRAGEDA
    5679 DE LAZO, LADY LYN LUZANO
    5680 DE LEMOS, MARIBEL PULI
    5681 DE LEON, ANALYN TOLONGHARI
    5682 DE LEON, ANNIE LYNN SORIANO
    5683 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER DANCEL
    5684 DE LEON, CRISTINE GRACE RAZON
    5685 DE LEON, JANINE SORIANO
    5686 DE LEON, JERNALYN AGUILAR
    5687 DE LEON, JOHN CHARLIE MENISTERIO
    5688 DE LEON, JOHN RYAN SALONGA
    5689 DE LEON, JOVELL VALENZUELA
    5690 DE LEON, JUDY ANN AQUINO
    5691 DE LEON, JULIET NIÑA CHARMAINE ESPINO
    5692 DE LEON, KEVIN ARAGON
    5693 DE LEON, LOUIE ALDRIN ADUNA
    5694 DE LEON, MA LARIZA LAMBO
    5695 DE LEON, MARITES PANGAN
    5696 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO
    5697 DE LEON, MARY JOYCE NERI
    5698 DE LEON, MECHELLE AMPARADO
    5699 DE LEON, PAULINE LOUISE FLORES
    5700 DE LEON, ROMELENE PANOPIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:116 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 DE LEON, ROSMELINDA ARBIOL
    5702 DE LIMA, ELVIE JOY CLAVERIA
    5703 DE LIMA, TIMMY BRONDIAL
    5704 DE LOS REYES, ANALOU BAHIAN
    5705 DE LOS REYES, ANTONIO CONSTANTINO
    5706 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA
    5707 DE LOS REYES, BENEDICT FRANCISCO
    5708 DE LOS REYES, EMELYN BUENAFE
    5709 DE LOS REYES, GLAIZA MHEL PALOMARIA
    5710 DE LOS REYES, MANELYN BENIG
    5711 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
    5712 DE LOS REYES, RODHIELEEN MENDEZ
    5713 DE LOS SANTOS, ROSANNA ICY FERNANDEZ
    5714 DE LUIS, UDESSA SANTOS
    5715 DE LUMEN, ADRIAN ZABALA
    5716 DE LUNA, ARMLUTT BANICO
    5717 DE LUNA, ISAAC IGNACIO
    5718 DE LUNA, JESSA DE LOS SANTOS
    5719 DE LUNA, LENY ALBUERO
    5720 DE LUNA, MARY JEAN CABAIS
    5721 DE MATA, KAREN HAZEL SAPICO
    5722 DE MESA, JAN ELMER ALCANTARA
    5723 DE MESA, JEA AIREEN CHARIMAE MONTELLANO
    5724 DE MESA, JERIFER MEJIA
    5725 DE MESA, REGINE MENDOZA
    5726 DE OCAMPO, LIZA RADA
    5727 DE ORO, CLAIRE ANN GARCIA
    5728 DE PABLO, SARAH JOY OQUENDO
    5729 DE PAZ, JONALYN HIMARANGAN
    5730 DE PAZ, MARY CRIS CANALES
    5731 DE PEDRO, JUNNIE PALINO
    5732 DE RAMOS, ARIES PAUL ESPEJO
    5733 DE ROBLES, LESTER GLEN CAPARAS
    5734 DE ROMA, ERICA MISTIDIO
    5735 DE ROMA, MARY JEAN LAMASAN
    5736 DE SAGUN, LIZA VICTORIA CENTENO
    5737 DE SAGUN, MARGIE CATINDIG
    5738 DE SAN MIGUEL, GRETZEN AMPATIN
    5739 DE TABLAN, COLLEEN LUGAY
    5740 DE TORRES, DIVINE BILOG
    5741 DE TORRES, MYRACLE ISIP
    5742 DE VERA, AIME OMPAD
    5743 DE VERA, ANA LEE SALOMON
    5744 DE VERA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
    5745 DE VERA, GLADYS CASTILLO
    5746 DE VERA, JERSON PERRERAS
    5747 DE VERA, JESTEVE BOB VIALA
    5748 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL AVENGOZA
    5749 DE VERA, KAREN CATALAN
    5750 DE VERA, KARMEL MARIE MERAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:117 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 DE VERA, LEA JANE LOPEZ
    5752 DE VERA, LIANNE GRACE BANDONG
    5753 DE VERA, MARDGEE GARGALICANO
    5754 DE VERA, MARLON JR ABERIA
    5755 DE VERA, MELISSA BELTRAN
    5756 DE VERA, NICOLE JOYCE DYCHAUCO
    5757 DE VERA, REYNALD ANTONIO
    5758 DE VERA, ROSEFEL JABAO
    5759 DE VERA, VERMON CORPUZ
    5760 DE VERA, VIA CZARINA SOLIS
    5761 DE VILLA, JESSALYN MALAPITAN
    5762 DEAN, GINA ALE
    5763 DEANG, BLAIR MAYORGA
    5764 DEANON, LYNIEL BIGAY
    5765 DEAPERA, ARNEL
    5766 DEASIS, VANESSA MARIE PEÑARANDA
    5767 DEATO, RON JOSHUA DE JESUS
    5768 DEBUTON, JERCELYN RODAS
    5769 DECEMBRADA, ZETH BERNAL
    5770 DECEN, RUBENSON SALCEDA
    5771 DECENA, CARLO MARTIN ANGELES
    5772 DECENA, JOSE III TOREJA
    5773 DECENA, JOSELITO PALING
    5774 DECENA, MA SHIELA NIÑA PRINCIPE
    5775 DECENDARIO, JOYCE CAWIT
    5776 DECENILLA, GIVA ARANAS
    5777 DECENILLA, RYAN RAMON
    5778 DECIPEDA, REN MART CENTILLES
    5779 DECIPULO, CREZZA MAY PANG-AN
    5780 DECIPULO, MARIE CRIS MAGLASANG
    5781 DECLARO, RENELYN GOMEZ
    5782 DEDACE, JULY VILLOTA
    5783 DEDUMO, MARY JOY TANG TANG
    5784 DEDUYO, LIZA MAGMANLAC
    5785 DEFENSOR, MARY JOY JOCSON
    5786 DEGALA, CARLA DE TOMAS
    5787 DEGAMO, LORYBEN JR DANIEL
    5788 DEGAMO, LYNBIEMAE BARING
    5789 DEGAMON, CINDY ROSE ALVIOR
    5790 DEGELLO, RHODORA ABOLON
    5791 DEGUIT, ERWIN GUANAO
    5792 DEGUITO, HELEN GRACE DALIDA
    5793 DEGUMA, CHRISTIAN LAPITAN
    5794 DEINLA, KATHLEEN ROSE COMENDADOR
    5795 DEIPARINE, GIA GWYNE LAÑAS
    5796 DEIPARINE, LESLY ANN RACAZA
    5797 DEITA, JAY YVES DRILON
    5798 DEITA, SHYREL ADODOLI
    5799 DEJAMO, LEAH JANE UNABIA
    5800 DEJAN, BEMA BAGACINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:118 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 DEJAN, JENELYN BUNO
    5802 DEJECACION, RADLEY JOHN MOJICA
    5803 DEJELO, JELLINE FADUL
    5804 DEJONGOY, JOSEPHINE CORIAS
    5805 DEJUMO, MC ROBIN NERA
    5806 DEKI, NASHIBAH ABUBACAR
    5807 DEL BARRIO, NAZARIO III RAFAEL
    5808 DEL BARRIO, RINER BALDREZ
    5809 DEL BARRIO, RONIE BALDREZ
    5810 DEL CARMEN, JISSELYN MONTEFALCON
    5811 DEL CARMEN, MARCK FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
    5812 DEL CARMEN, ROJEM MAE ARROYO
    5813 DEL FONSO, REMEDIOS BAJACAN
    5814 DEL MONTE, GLEN JOSHUA JR VELASCO
    5815 DEL MUNDO, AIKO LIPATA
    5816 DEL MUNDO, JACKIELYN DAÑEZ
    5817 DEL MUNDO, JANICE CALINISAN
    5818 DEL PILAR, BILLY JOE TOTUNA
    5819 DEL PILAR, CRISTINA GINES
    5820 DEL ROSARIO, ANDRELIZA SAN PEDRO
    5821 DEL ROSARIO, ANNE MARY FALLARCONA
    5822 DEL ROSARIO, CESAR JR MILCA
    5823 DEL ROSARIO, CHARMAGNE BOMBANE
    5824 DEL ROSARIO, CHELSI MAE TRONO
    5825 DEL ROSARIO, ERIKA DIZON
    5826 DEL ROSARIO, JENNY ROSE DIAZ
    5827 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN AVELON SORIANO
    5828 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MICHAEL
    5829 DEL ROSARIO, KIM JHONES CALAWAGAN
    5830 DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY PANONG
    5831 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE FLORENDO
    5832 DEL ROSARIO, PHILJUN CATALUNIA
    5833 DEL ROSARIO, REVELYN MARTINEZ
    5834 DEL ROSARIO, SADIRI MAT TAOLI
    5835 DEL VALLE, CHRISTY PANGANDOYON
    5836 DEL VALLE, ISABELLA BURGOS
    5837 DEL VALLE, JECILLE TABOR
    5838 DEL VALLE, KAREN URBIEN
    5839 DEL VALLE, MILDRED BELLEN
    5840 DELA CERNA, CHERYL I PAQUIBOT
    5841 DELA CERNA, MADEL MABAGA
    5842 DELA CERNA, ROSELLER MASCARDO
    5843 DELA CHINA, ANJIE CALUMAG
    5844 DELA CRUZ, ADDA CLARIZZA MANGUINO
    5845 DELA CRUZ, ADONIS COJA
    5846 DELA CRUZ, ALMIRA HERNANDEZ
    5847 DELA CRUZ, ANABE SHERIDAN ROGA
    5848 DELA CRUZ, ANGELYN CABASA
    5849 DELA CRUZ, ANGELYN MACARIZA
    5850 DELA CRUZ, ARMILYN AMPARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:119 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 DELA CRUZ, ASHTER TIBURCIO
    5852 DELA CRUZ, BARBARA KATHY CANDULE
    5853 DELA CRUZ, BENEDICT GRADO
    5854 DELA CRUZ, BONMAR ISON
    5855 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA MATEO
    5856 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA RONQUILLO
    5857 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE FELIX
    5858 DELA CRUZ, CHELEJEAN CHEQUITO
    5859 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA BELTRAN
    5860 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA PELINGON
    5861 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MASA
    5862 DELA CRUZ, CIARA MARIE FAJARDO
    5863 DELA CRUZ, CLAUDINE VINLUAN
    5864 DELA CRUZ, CORNELIA DELOS SANTOS
    5865 DELA CRUZ, CRISTELITA MENDOZA
    5866 DELA CRUZ, DANICA DE LUNA
    5867 DELA CRUZ, DANICA JESUSA DIAZ
    5868 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN VILLENA
    5869 DELA CRUZ, DAWN FAYE ALMENCION
    5870 DELA CRUZ, DAYPRIL LIGAN
    5871 DELA CRUZ, DIA ABENOJAR
    5872 DELA CRUZ, DOLLIE ANN MADAMBA
    5873 DELA CRUZ, EDMARK RIVERA
    5874 DELA CRUZ, ELVIE ESTRELLA
    5875 DELA CRUZ, ERIS ROMBLA
    5876 DELA CRUZ, ERSEN ISIDRO
    5877 DELA CRUZ, ETHEL ARCEÑO
    5878 DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN CHESTER MARIANO
    5879 DELA CRUZ, FREEZIA BAUTISTA
    5880 DELA CRUZ, FRENGELYN CAÑA
    5881 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA ALEJAN
    5882 DELA CRUZ, GESCHER BAUTISTA
    5883 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT JR LADDRAN
    5884 DELA CRUZ, GINA MANDIA
    5885 DELA CRUZ, GR FAITH PRINCIPE
    5886 DELA CRUZ, GRACE CORPUZ
    5887 DELA CRUZ, HARIET JOY BRIGOLE
    5888 DELA CRUZ, HELRIETT CABALES
    5889 DELA CRUZ, HILARIO DAVID
    5890 DELA CRUZ, IRISH MAE QUIDIP
    5891 DELA CRUZ, JACKIELYN LAZARO
    5892 DELA CRUZ, JAICA DE JESUS
    5893 DELA CRUZ, JANICE PARAGUYA
    5894 DELA CRUZ, JANINE GONZALES
    5895 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR BONDOC
    5896 DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON QUIZON
    5897 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER URETA
    5898 DELA CRUZ, JENNYRIE GARNADO
    5899 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO BONDOC
    5900 DELA CRUZ, JERSON ROI TAPAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:120 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 DELA CRUZ, JESIERY DUEÑO
    5902 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA ENRIQUEZ
    5903 DELA CRUZ, JOAN MALLARI
    5904 DELA CRUZ, JOAN NICOLAS
    5905 DELA CRUZ, JOAN ORPIANO
    5906 DELA CRUZ, JOAN TACACA
    5907 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN GRIEGO
    5908 DELA CRUZ, JOHANN BONOS
    5909 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR
    5910 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PUZON
    5911 DELA CRUZ, JOHN EFRAIM MANDEN
    5912 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK CELSO
    5913 DELA CRUZ, JOHNJAY HENDRIX RAMIREZ
    5914 DELA CRUZ, JOHNNY PARCIA
    5915 DELA CRUZ, JONAS DE LEON
    5916 DELA CRUZ, JULYAN DUSARAN
    5917 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA BAUTISTA
    5918 DELA CRUZ, KING JEAN CAESAR ALAGAD
    5919 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTAL JOY GALACINAO
    5920 DELA CRUZ, LAIZA ABALLE
    5921 DELA CRUZ, LEONILA BUAN
    5922 DELA CRUZ, LOUIE MAR GODOY
    5923 DELA CRUZ, LOURDES MERCURIO
    5924 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY JANE AGUILLON
    5925 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA DERAYA
    5926 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANNE MARIE BAUTISTA
    5927 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC BANAAG
    5928 DELA CRUZ, MARK ARJAY MAASIM
    5929 DELA CRUZ, MARY GLOR TRINIDAD
    5930 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE PIDOTERA
    5931 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY BIANZON
    5932 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRISTINE SILERIO
    5933 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA BAS
    5934 DELA CRUZ, MERYLL ANN TULIO
    5935 DELA CRUZ, MIA RESPINO
    5936 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA MAE ROSARIO
    5937 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MORGADO
    5938 DELA CRUZ, MON GABRIEL DAWAL
    5939 DELA CRUZ, MONA LIZA USON
    5940 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA ANNE DELA VEGA
    5941 DELA CRUZ, PAMELA DENISE EPINO
    5942 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE REYES
    5943 DELA CRUZ, REGIBEL SANTOS
    5944 DELA CRUZ, REMELYN LUFERMIZ
    5945 DELA CRUZ, RENE JARAVATA
    5946 DELA CRUZ, REVALLIN CASTRO
    5947 DELA CRUZ, RHOMA QUEJADA
    5948 DELA CRUZ, RIA FATIMA SELSO
    5949 DELA CRUZ, RODERICK CASTILLO
    5950 DELA CRUZ, RONA BASTASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:121 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 DELA CRUZ, ROSECHEL RONGAVILLA
    5952 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE BUE
    5953 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAE SAMPIANO
    5954 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE REYES
    5955 DELA CRUZ, TADZ MAHAL VIBAL
    5956 DELA CRUZ, VENICE HERVILLA
    5957 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN CENO
    5958 DELA CRUZ, WILIZA ANTIAMCO
    5959 DELA CRUZ, WILSON SIMBULAN
    5960 DELA CUESTA, CEIR IREEN SHAYNE PALACIO
    5961 DELA CUESTA, MARIA LUGILE RADOVAN
    5962 DELA CUEVA, IVAN CEZAR PANERIO
    5963 DELA CUEVA, PAOLO CEZAR PANERIO
    5964 DELA LUNA, PRINCESS JOAN CORNEJO
    5965 DELA LUNA, SUSANA LACASTESANTOS
    5966 DELA PAZ, JANINE SEVERINO
    5967 DELA PAZ, JEREMIAH LUGA
    5968 DELA PEÑA, BERTODASO CUANICO
    5969 DELA PEÑA, DULFEL PIAÑAR
    5970 DELA PEÑA, GILBERT DOBLAS
    5971 DELA PEÑA, JENNIFER PAGARAN
    5972 DELA PEÑA, KIER CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
    5973 DELA PEÑA, LIEZEL CUIZON
    5974 DELA PEÑA, LOWELL BERNIL
    5975 DELA PEÑA, MAESIE TAGALOG
    5976 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL BARIQUIT
    5977 DELA PEÑA, REYNA ECHAVEZ
    5978 DELA PEÑA, RONAVEL AGUILAR
    5979 DELA PEÑA, RONELO JR BACUS
    5980 DELA PEÑA, WALDEN ANTONIO
    5981 DELA PEÑA, ZARIHNA FERNANDEZ
    5982 DELA PIEDRA, SCHIREN NERVIOL
    5983 DELA ROCA, ABYGAIL
    5984 DELA ROCA, KHAREN HERRADURA
    5985 DELA ROSA, ANILYN MARIE DESOLOC
    5986 DELA ROSA, CAROL VELARDE
    5987 DELA ROSA, CRISTOPHER ABEN
    5988 DELA ROSA, ELLEN VEÑALES
    5989 DELA ROSA, EUGENE AGUDO
    5990 DELA ROSA, MARLON MENDOZA
    5991 DELA ROSA, RUTH GRACE BOOC
    5992 DELA SERNA, MELEROSE FABALE
    5993 DELA TONGA, MARICEL ABAYON
    5994 DELA TORRE, ELEONOR IMPERIAL
    5995 DELA TORRE, GABRIELLI NAPOLES
    5996 DELA TORRE, JULESHUA RAY HERNANDEZ
    5997 DELA TORRE, MARIVIC DE VERA
    5998 DELA TORRE, ROXANNE BUSCAGAN
    5999 DELA TORRE, RUEL LOFRANCO
    6000 DELA VEGA, CLARISE AGUIRRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:122 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 DELA VEGA, ESTHER JHUDIEL MALONZO
    6002 DELA VEGA, ICYLE CAWALING
    6003 DELA VEGA, JOSEPHINE PADRIGONE
    6004 DELA VEGA, JUNNAR CUPO
    6005 DELA VIDA, ANDY CRIS MAGBANUA
    6006 DELA-ON, MARIVIC FACTO
    6007 DELABAJAN, DIANA MAE JIMENEZ
    6008 DELAMIDE, APRIL ROLDAN
    6009 DELAMIDE, DORI JEAN MUNDAY
    6010 DELANTAR, JUAN MARIANITO FAUSTINO
    6011 DELANTAR, MARIA ANA MULLE
    6012 DELANTE, KRISTINE DE LEON
    6013 DELARIARTE, JOSHUA LINGGO
    6014 DELCANO, CLAIR BUMIDANG
    6015 DELECTOR, ROEL BALDERAMA
    6016 DELFIN, CHLOE MARQUEZ
    6017 DELFIN, KAREN JAPZON
    6018 DELFIN, MAGILYN CERDAN
    6019 DELFIN, ROY ARMAND PARUNGO
    6020 DELGADO, KAREN JOY GUILLERMO
    6021 DELGADO, KARL DAVERICK DONDOYANO
    6022 DELGADO, SHEILA MARIE MENDOZA
    6023 DELICA, MARINOL ONA
    6024 DELICANA, GIA SHAYNE CARINGAL
    6025 DELIGERO, ELIZALDE PAGARAN
    6026 DELIGERO, KRISA CAMILLE ANDRES
    6027 DELIGOS, JESSA BERONGOY
    6028 DELIMA, ELIZABETH JOY VALERA
    6029 DELIMA, FATIMAH MAE BASAN
    6030 DELIMA, MARITES UMBAN
    6031 DELINA, SHAIRA JANE PALAÑA
    6032 DELINO, AARON DENNIS VIRAY
    6033 DELINO, JULIENNE KRISMARIE PALENCIA
    6034 DELIVA, JULIE ANN SOLINA
    6035 DELIZO, JEFFREY LUMBERA
    6036 DELLANO, CLARENCE MACADAG-UM
    6037 DELLAVA, WENEFREDO BENTELLO
    6038 DELLERA, JOACHIM JOSEPH BAYANI
    6039 DELLERA, NECY JANE LABAJO
    6040 DELLOMA, MICHELLE CLAIN
    6041 DELLOSA, BERNADETH CABUQUIT
    6042 DELLOSA, RESSA MADRIGAL
    6043 DELLUBA, JULIE ANNE LEONOR REYES
    6044 DELMAS, JOHNSTONE SALPAN
    6045 DELMAS, MARICAR VERANO
    6046 DELMIGUEZ, HAZEL JANETTE DELA CRUZ
    6047 DELMONTE, DENCIO CABANJEN
    6048 DELMORO, WILMA OLEGARIO
    6049 DELORASO, MELVIN GAVIOLA
    6050 DELORINO, TEODULO DOROGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:123 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 DELOS ANGELES, MA LUISA ORDINARIO
    6052 DELOS ANGELES, NANETTE BACARO
    6053 DELOS REYES, ABEGAIL MAAÑO
    6054 DELOS REYES, BETHSAIDA DOJILLO
    6055 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE RAMOS
    6056 DELOS REYES, DEMICRIS SANTOS
    6057 DELOS REYES, GAMALIEL REYES
    6058 DELOS REYES, HELEN RAMITERRE
    6059 DELOS REYES, JELLIE-ANN VASQUEZ
    6060 DELOS REYES, JONNA MAE
    6061 DELOS REYES, JORDAN ESTORCO
    6062 DELOS REYES, JOY RICO
    6063 DELOS REYES, JUNICOR PANGANIBAN
    6064 DELOS REYES, KATRINA PITOGO
    6065 DELOS REYES, KIMBERLY MARCOS
    6066 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE AGSAULIO
    6067 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS KLOWIE DELMAR MEMBREBE
    6068 DELOS REYES, ROCHELLEE JEAN FRANCISCO
    6069 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELA MARIE ILOCO
    6070 DELOS SANTOS, ARLENE ESCOLANO
    6071 DELOS SANTOS, DALLAS AUDITOR
    6072 DELOS SANTOS, EDWIN MANZANO
    6073 DELOS SANTOS, EVELYN FIDEL
    6074 DELOS SANTOS, GEMAFER PONAYO
    6075 DELOS SANTOS, GLASSIE ESGUERRA
    6076 DELOS SANTOS, JINKY VILLARENTE
    6077 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN MENDOZA
    6078 DELOS SANTOS, JOY PAMPLONA
    6079 DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR RUILES
    6080 DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL PADLAN
    6081 DELOS SANTOS, MERCEDITA LAVA
    6082 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE JOY MONTANO
    6083 DELOS SANTOS, ROBELYN DELA CRUZ
    6084 DELOS SANTOS, RONEL COYOCA
    6085 DELOS SANTOS, TEENA FUENTES
    6086 DELOS SANTOS, YVES GONZAGA
    6087 DELOS TRINOS, GLYZA DUQUE
    6088 DELOSO, JASMINE PEROS
    6089 DELOSO, MHAYLEN
    6090 DELOVINO, ALVIN BALILLA
    6091 DELUGAR, CARLA MAE ALDEA
    6092 DELUMEN, MYRA FRONDOZO
    6093 DELUNA, JOHN PAUL ANGHAG
    6094 DELUTE, JULLY ANN TAWASON
    6095 DEMALATA, RHODA LYN MORENO
    6096 DEMANDANTE, VICENTE JR ANGELES
    6097 DEMATE, MARY JEAN MONTES
    6098 DEMAULO, REGINE REX JURADO
    6099 DEMELLITES, DALLY GENON
    6100 DEMERIN, AILENE BARCEBAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:124 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 DEMETERIO, BRINDA BORBON
    6102 DEMETRIAL, MA CLARISSA JEAN PANTOJA
    6103 DEMINGOY, JONALYN LOPEZ
    6104 DEMOL, IMELY TUAZON
    6105 DEMORITO, JUZANNI DATULAYTA
    6106 DENIEGA, CHERRY LOPEZ
    6107 DENIEGA, SHARON VILLAFUERTE
    6108 DENIÑA, JENEVA PARRA
    6109 DENONONG, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
    6110 DENOSTA, JOYCE HALLAZGO
    6111 DENOSTA, NOEMI DELEJERO
    6112 DENTE, RACHELLE MASAS
    6113 DEOCAMPO, ARIEL GUZON
    6114 DEOCARES, KRYSTEL JOY BRAVO
    6115 DEOCARIZA, JANINE REYES
    6116 DEOFERIO, DOLLY SIQUIG
    6117 DEOMAMPO, KIMBERLY MAY GUILLAN
    6118 DEOPANTE, KELVIN ALFONSO
    6119 DEPALOBOS, SHANINE CHAVEZ
    6120 DEPALUBOS, MISHA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    6121 DEPALUBOS, ZIZAH JOY RODRIGUEZ
    6122 DEPAYSO, AYSON DATU
    6123 DEPITA, CHERYL JUBAN
    6124 DEPIÑA, FELICITY PEDERIO
    6125 DEPLAYAN, KIMBERLY FAITH PUSTA
    6126 DEPOSITARIO, JOREN GUILAB
    6127 DEPUSOY, ROSE MADELLE GALIT
    6128 DEQUILLO, MARY JANE MASIGLAT
    6129 DEQUINA, REGIDOR GENEROSO FERRERAS
    6130 DEQUITO, ALVIN CHRISTIAN BALIGASA
    6131 DEQUITO, ANGELIE MAE CALIWANG
    6132 DEQUITO, ANGELINE LIZADA
    6133 DEQUITO, GRACE JUANITO
    6134 DEQUITOS, DARRYL TURTOR
    6135 DEQUIÑA, ALMYR CAEZAR VALDEZ
    6136 DEQUIÑA, HAMPHREY BENEMILE
    6137 DEQUIÑA, KHEM ROSABEL
    6138 DEQUIÑA, THELMA GASO
    6139 DERAYA, TARRA ROSE ACOBO
    6140 DERECHO, CAMILLE CABUBAS
    6141 DEREQUITO, CHERRY TORRES
    6142 DERILO, FARA FATIMA PEREZ
    6143 DERIS, MARIA ELYSA BASE
    6144 DERLA, DEXTER LAURIO
    6145 DEROCA, MENCHIE LORAÑA
    6146 DERONE, JOBELLE PARBO
    6147 DERRADA, MARY CRIS MARAPAO
    6148 DERUTA, JOSEPH DONASCO
    6149 DESABILLE, JELOUBELLE LOPEZ
    6150 DESAMPARADO, JOHN MAR AGAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:125 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 DESAMPARADO, ZENDALYN CAMILO
    6152 DESAMPARADO, ZHYLA RUBA
    6153 DESCALLAR, CHERRYL FUENTES
    6154 DESCALLAR, MARIBEL MAALA
    6155 DESCALZO, EDEN HAEZEL MARANAN
    6156 DESCARTIN, CRISTINE JOY NEMENZO
    6157 DESEO, EDEN JOY BORRES
    6158 DESIAR, JOY MALONG
    6159 DESIDERIO, IRA NIEL LOPEZ
    6160 DESMANTE, GINA LINAGA
    6161 DESPABILADERAS, JONALYN BACHAIN
    6162 DESTACAMENTO, KAREN MAE TORREVILLA
    6163 DESTURA, MARIA BEATRIZ MANALO
    6164 DESUPIDA, CHENITA ABU
    6165 DETALLA, CYRIL CLINTH QUIANZON
    6166 DETOSIL, RUSSEL MUEDA
    6167 DEUNA, JENNILYN TIBAYAN
    6168 DEVELLERES, MAHAL DUGHO
    6169 DEVERA, CHRISTOPHER LACERNA
    6170 DEVILLENA, REBECCA VILLALUZ
    6171 DI-AT, FRANCIS APPATAN
    6172 DIACATRA, HANIFAH PORITO
    6173 DIACOR, RANIE SOTTO
    6174 DIADULA, JOHN ERICSON ALCALA
    6175 DIAGMEL, GENESIS RONQUILLO
    6176 DIAHING, RAIDA MOHAMAD
    6177 DIAMLA, HUSSAIN PANGCOGA
    6178 DIAMLA, NOBAISAH CONDARA-AN
    6179 DIAMOLA, MICHELLE ZAPANTA
    6180 DIAMONON, MAILEN RICO
    6181 DIAMPOC, BERNADETTE PACUN
    6182 DIAMROD, CAIRODIN SADON
    6183 DIAN, ELEN JOY ENERA
    6184 DIANA, ROMEO II TUBAN
    6185 DIANERA, ANALENE CABAGNAN
    6186 DIANGKA, MARDIAN DIANGKA
    6187 DIANO, JENNY BABE LUBID
    6188 DIANO, REYCEL TAMOO
    6189 DIARON, JULIUS INOCENTES
    6190 DIAZ, ALFA DE GUZMAN
    6191 DIAZ, ANA MAYLEEN BORLADO
    6192 DIAZ, ANJANETTE SOLIDO
    6193 DIAZ, ANTHONY MUÑOZ
    6194 DIAZ, APRIL LYN PIONELO
    6195 DIAZ, ERNIELYN SEBUERO
    6196 DIAZ, GINO BONDE
    6197 DIAZ, JERRELIE BEBIC
    6198 DIAZ, JESSICA DE ASIS
    6199 DIAZ, JUNE ALUM BAUTISTA
    6200 DIAZ, JUSTINE JOHN LEONARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:126 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 DIAZ, KIMBERLY FAYE CRUZ
    6202 DIAZ, LAURENCE BONAGUA
    6203 DIAZ, MANILYN MORENO
    6204 DIAZ, MARY VIANNEY GORME
    6205 DIAZ, MYRVIE CRISLAM TAYONG
    6206 DIAZ, RIZZA MEA JEAN SOLIDO
    6207 DIAZ, SUSANA LIMBOY
    6208 DIAZON, LORAINE MALAYO
    6209 DIBALATEN, SUAD WATAMAMA
    6210 DICASARAN, NAZLAH MODIABA
    6211 DICDICAN, JANICE MANGUBAT
    6212 DICHOSA, ROBYN DAME NALDA
    6213 DICHOSA, ROSE ALLIANA DE LEON
    6214 DICHOSO, JUNELL RAE ULTRA
    6215 DICKSON, NAOMI AGOSTO
    6216 DIDAL, ELENA LUMIMBONG
    6217 DIDULO, JAN MARIE NUEGAS
    6218 DIEGAS, MERLY PLANAS
    6219 DIEL, JENNIFE AREBALO
    6220 DIENGO, ARGELYN VALLES
    6221 DIESTA, DIANNE ROSE ALVARO
    6222 DIESTA, DRAZ ARIAN MAULANIN
    6223 DIESTO, SHARON GUMBAN
    6224 DIEZ, CHERISSA MAE AÑASCO
    6225 DIEZ, CRISTINE JOY BILLONES
    6226 DIEZ, CYRIL MONK AÑASCO
    6227 DIEZ, JESSIE JHON KITZ CLEMENTE
    6228 DIFUNTORUM, JERIC MERCADO
    6229 DIFUNTORUM, SHARON PARIÑAS
    6230 DIG, MELVIN JAMES MEER
    6231 DIGAL, YC GALLAZA
    6232 DIGANDALAN, AILEEN LUMOGDA
    6233 DIGANG, LIZIEL ALAMBATIN
    6234 DIGNARAN, CHARRYNELL NACAYTUNA
    6235 DIGNO, CHRISTIAN LEONAR
    6236 DIGNO, CYNTHIAN JONEL LEONAR
    6237 DIGNOS, ROSEVER ALMOSARA
    6238 DIGWAY, MARCIAL DAO-ASEN
    6239 DIHAYCO, JINKY VERNA PEJANA
    6240 DIJAN, JESSABETH BUYAN
    6241 DILANGALEN, MARIANNE OLIVERIO
    6242 DILAO, AIRA JEN CARIDO
    6243 DILAO, ROSALINE BERNARTE
    6244 DIMAALA, KHENNETH BRIONES
    6245 DIMAANDAL, LARRY ARAMAN
    6246 DIMAANDAL, MARY KAE CATHERINE MERCADO
    6247 DIMAANO, ANNA MIRELLA CRUZ
    6248 DIMAANO, ARNEST DONES
    6249 DIMAANO, JANELA WENDY ILAGAN
    6250 DIMAANO, JASON PERRY REYNOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:127 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 DIMAANO, JOEL GERON
    6252 DIMAANO, LOUGIEBELLE DESINGANO
    6253 DIMAANO, MIKE HEDRICK LLANES
    6254 DIMAANO, NANCY UNTALAN
    6255 DIMAANO, ROLLY GUNO
    6256 DIMACULANGAN, JULIE ANN MIRANDA
    6257 DIMAG, CEDRIC PAUL ALAPA-AP
    6258 DIMAGNAONG, RONN MARK BORONGAN
    6259 DIMAILIG, MARYBETH BAUZON
    6260 DIMAIN, ALLAYSA GRACE SABIAN
    6261 DIMAL, EMMANUEL JAY DAVID
    6262 DIMALALUAN, LOUIE MIRAS
    6263 DIMALANTA, CZANI SILVESTRE
    6264 DIMALAWANG, SOBOSOBO PANGCATAN
    6265 DIMALIWAT, CHARMAINE AGUILAR
    6266 DIMALNA, JALIL NIÑOFRANCO
    6267 DIMALNA, NOBAISAH MACATANONG
    6268 DIMALNA, TIHANIE RASCAL
    6269 DIMAPILIS, EFREN JR LEPARDO
    6270 DIMAPORO, FATIMAH TOTONG
    6271 DIMAPORO, SAHARA OTTO
    6272 DIMAPORO, SITTIE ASHIA AGUAM
    6273 DIMARANAN, MARK ULAY
    6274 DIMARAW, FATIMA SALIK
    6275 DIMARUCOT, MARK JASON APILADO
    6276 DIMAS, PIERRE POPEYE BUSOY
    6277 DIMASU-AY, SHAIRA DENISE PAMPAG
    6278 DIMASUHID, RITCHIE CUENCA
    6279 DIMAUN, JESUS JR BRIONES
    6280 DIMAUN, KRISTAL GAIL CANLAS
    6281 DIMAYACYAC, EMELYN PABLEO
    6282 DIMIAO, JENNIE TAPALES
    6283 DIMNATANG, JAMEMAH BARUANG
    6284 DINAUTO, IZZA KAYLA CORDESA
    6285 DINERMAN, RHENA AMOR PACON
    6286 DINEROS, PEARL SHAN DUGAN
    6287 DINGAL, ARIEL PALEN
    6288 DINGAL, MAY BELYN SOLIANO
    6289 DINGAL, RHONEL IGUIN
    6290 DINGCONG, FERNANDO JR MARANGA
    6291 DINGDING, JERRALYN LLENA
    6292 DINGDING, SARAH JANE QUILLO
    6293 DINGLASA, MERLINDA CEBALLOS
    6294 DINGLASA, REYNAN JALIGUE
    6295 DINGLASAN, MA THERESA DE PAULA
    6296 DINGLASAN, MARICEL AGUSTIN
    6297 DINGLE, KARL ANGELO CUESTA
    6298 DINGLE, LAURICE LANI CASTRO
    6299 DINGLI, KIMBERLEY JANE DIOLAZO
    6300 DINOY, JOSEPH GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:128 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 DINSAY, JOY RAMOS
    6302 DINULONG, CAROLINE GASSINGGA
    6303 DINULOS, JOCELLE MAY VALMORIA
    6304 DINZON, JENLIN AMISTOSO
    6305 DIOCADO, JERLYN NACIONAL
    6306 DIOCALES, CYAN OCENAR
    6307 DIOCOLANO, AMEER DATUKALI
    6308 DIODINA, ELDA ORAIS
    6309 DIOLA, PAULA CAMILLE LIBAO
    6310 DIOLATA, ANDRO JAY-AR ENDAYA
    6311 DIOLAZO, CAMILLE ANN CRUZ
    6312 DIONALDO, JEFFREY COMPETENTE
    6313 DIONELA, KATHERINE DAQUIOAG
    6314 DIONES, MIRAH DOLORA DANAO
    6315 DIONGSON, JENNY MEPIEZA
    6316 DIONISIO, JUANO LIO QUINTO
    6317 DIONISIO, JULIEN GRACE YUMOL
    6318 DIONISIO, RICA MAE LOPEZ
    6319 DIONSON, KIM RODRIGUEZ
    6320 DIONZON, NENVI FAME TICOBAY
    6321 DIOQUINO, CHERRY MAE COMPACION
    6322 DIOQUINO, NESTOR III BERSABE
    6323 DIOSANO, EVENZER AGUJITAS
    6324 DIOSAY, ABIGAIL DAGGAO
    6325 DIOSES, DANICRIS FAITH ANTIMANO
    6326 DIOSO, DAISY AMOR SALIGUMBA
    6327 DIOSO, DANICA ANA MORANDARTE
    6328 DIOSO, JUNE KIERVIN GAMBOA
    6329 DIOSO, ROGELIO JR CAMPOS
    6330 DIOT, GLECY MUNINIO
    6331 DIOZON, GERLIE MENDOZA
    6332 DIPAD, MARIA ANITA GONZALES
    6333 DIPALAC, MARY JOY EVANGELISTA
    6334 DIPASUPIL, BERNARDINO MANALO
    6335 DIPASUPIL, MA JESSICA LUZON
    6336 DIPATUAN, SAFINA JALAGAT
    6337 DIPATUAN, SINAB PANIOROTAN
    6338 DIRAIN, ALMIRA
    6339 DIRECTO, KINDRED JOY RAMOS
    6340 DIRECTO, MA JAMAICA ADORNA
    6341 DIRIC, KENNETH IRVING ALEXANDER TAPAOAN
    6342 DIRON, CHONA UCTAI
    6343 DISLAG, MARY JENNY CASTRO
    6344 DISOMIMBA, JALILAH MACAMANO
    6345 DISOMIMBA, NORHANIYA MANDING
    6346 DISTOR, ROSSELE LAURELES
    6347 DISTURA, MIGUEL DOROTEO
    6348 DITCHE, ROSAN ENANO
    6349 DIVA, ANALOU DADIVAS
    6350 DIVA, JENNIFER FORTU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:129 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 DIVERA, JOIADA CUMAHIG
    6352 DIVINAGRACIA, CRISTY CONAG
    6353 DIVINAGRACIA, LESLIE REQUINA
    6354 DIVINAGRACIA, MALYN DE LOS SANTOS
    6355 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA ANGELICA MANALILI
    6356 DIVINAGRACIA, MAY ROMULO
    6357 DIVINAGRACIA, SUE VIÑALON
    6358 DIVINO, MA DIVINA JARINA
    6359 DIWA, BENSON SOBREPEÑA
    6360 DIWA, MARK LOUIE SINQUE
    6361 DIWA, SUSIEMAE ANTOLINO
    6362 DIWATA, JULIETA ODTOJAN
    6363 DIZON, CATHERINE JAYME
    6364 DIZON, DINA REYES
    6365 DIZON, EDEN MARY ABELLANIDA
    6366 DIZON, JAN KENNETH QUITIOL
    6367 DIZON, JAY DIAZ
    6368 DIZON, JERALD OCOL
    6369 DIZON, JHOAN CABUJAT
    6370 DIZON, JOHN LOUIE DANTES
    6371 DIZON, KIM TONY
    6372 DIZON, LUZVIMINDA TANAUAN
    6373 DIZON, MARICEL KATIGBAK
    6374 DIZON, MARLY CABRIGAS
    6375 DIZON, MARYJEAN ALCUETAS
    6376 DIZON, MAY FRANCE MATEO
    6377 DIZON, MEL JOY BAHANDI
    6378 DIZON, PABLITO BALUYOT
    6379 DIZON, PETCHY QUIBAN
    6380 DIZON, PRINCESS ARIGANDO
    6381 DIZON, RAQUEL APAS
    6382 DIZON, RAQUEL BARTOLOME
    6383 DIZON, ROMA GRACE HERAMIA
    6384 DIZON, RONNIE LIRIO
    6385 DIZON, SHIKAINAH DAGUN
    6386 DIZON, SHIRLEY OBANI
    6387 DIZON, WENDY ANN NOBLE
    6388 DIZOR, YORADYL CALIAO
    6389 DIÑO, JOVILLE CATABAY
    6390 DOBLA, ARIS VILLAREAL
    6391 DOBLON, ERO KEMMUEL DE VERGARA
    6392 DOBLON, KEVIN DE LOS SANTOS
    6393 DOBLON, PRINCESS AMANTE
    6394 DOCALLAS, ZEBULUN CONGOWAN
    6395 DOCDOC, JOLLIBEE SARCON
    6396 DOCDOCIL, MUFFIT MAJORENOS
    6397 DOCENA, CHARMAINE MACABINQUEL
    6398 DOCOS, JUDE MACASUSI
    6399 DOCOT, JUDY ANN GONZALES
    6400 DOCTOLERO, JESSA MAE LAGUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:130 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 DOCTOR, ILONA JEAN BARJA
    6402 DOCULAN, GLOVEL BALAGOT
    6403 DOCUSIN, JOVANY TRINIDAD
    6404 DOFILES, LILY MAE LOPEZ
    6405 DOJILLO, JELICA DE CADIZ
    6406 DOKEY, REMEGIO JR BALAWIS
    6407 DOL, MARISSA POLICARPIO
    6408 DOLAR, AGUSTIN TROZO
    6409 DOLENDO, CARY MALAGA
    6410 DOLFO, NEFLOR LENTIJA
    6411 DOLIENTAS, JOY ANN DOROTEO
    6412 DOLINDO, JOEY MENDOZA
    6413 DOLLESIN, JANE KATHLEEN DEYTO
    6414 DOLLETE, JELEVIE FRANCISCO
    6415 DOLLETE, NORIEGEN BERNALDE
    6416 DOLOGUIN, MARIVIC DIOGOSO
    6417 DOLOJAN, MIKEE BUMANLAG
    6418 DOLOQUE, ROGELYN LLANETA
    6419 DOLOR, JOHN ANTHONY
    6420 DOLORES, JUPITER LACAMBRA
    6421 DOLORITO, RICHEL VARONA
    6422 DOLORMENTE, HELEN GRACE PATI
    6423 DOLOROSA, CARLOS LUIS ROSITA
    6424 DOMALAON, ANALIZA ECHAGUE
    6425 DOMALAON, ARCHIE REC BENEDICTO
    6426 DOMAN, ARVIN MENDOZA
    6427 DOMAUB, LAIDAH BARAGUIR
    6428 DOMDOM, AMELITA BALAN
    6429 DOMIDER, CLEA MAY MAGBANUA
    6430 DOMINCEL, SHERRY MAE LAGDA
    6431 DOMINCIL, JENELYN GANOTICE
    6432 DOMINGCIL, DIVIRLY DONAIRI
    6433 DOMINGO, AILEEN DULDULAO
    6434 DOMINGO, ALDWIN YUSON
    6435 DOMINGO, ARVIN ANTONIO
    6436 DOMINGO, CRISTINA QUIÑO
    6437 DOMINGO, EMMERSON DUGAY
    6438 DOMINGO, FREDDIE JR WAJE
    6439 DOMINGO, GELLIANNE JOYCE AÑOVER
    6440 DOMINGO, HARA JAN YSULAN
    6441 DOMINGO, IANCARL BALINON
    6442 DOMINGO, JENNELYN GARANCHO
    6443 DOMINGO, JESSIE TUNGOL
    6444 DOMINGO, JESUSA BABARAN
    6445 DOMINGO, KAREN MAE RUIZ
    6446 DOMINGO, LORENA RIVERA
    6447 DOMINGO, LORENA SANTIAGO
    6448 DOMINGO, MARIA JESSICA MANGUERA
    6449 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY PASTOR
    6450 DOMINGO, MARY JANE QUINTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:131 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 DOMINGO, NESTOR JR ALCANTARA
    6452 DOMINGO, NOEMI DANGLA
    6453 DOMINGO, RECHELLE PAULO
    6454 DOMINGO, RENIEL MUÑEZA
    6455 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR MISLANG
    6456 DOMINGO, ROSEMARIE ANTONIO
    6457 DOMINGO, VINESA BUENO
    6458 DOMINGUEZ, ARTURO ESTILAR
    6459 DOMINGUEZ, JADE LICUP
    6460 DOMINGUEZ, MA IVY REGAÑON
    6461 DOMINGUIANO, ROY BAEZA
    6462 DOMINICO, FEMMY ROSE GRANCENA
    6463 DOMINO, JOAHNNA PAULINE AGACITA
    6464 DOMIS, JHINDRA LYNE AROCO
    6465 DOMOGUEN, CYBIL GELIDO
    6466 DOMONDON, KAREN TENEDERO
    6467 DOMONDON, MONICA MOLINA
    6468 DOMPALES, DELIGHT JOY BERDON
    6469 DONA-AL, CHRISTINA SUYAO
    6470 DONAIRE, EVANGELINE ABUDA
    6471 DONALDO, ANNIE UY
    6472 DONASCO, CECILE JEAN PACIENTE
    6473 DONASCO, JAYPEE ORAL
    6474 DONASCO, MA CRISELDA ARROYO
    6475 DONASCO, MA CRISTY ARROYO
    6476 DONATO, DEXTER MAGAS
    6477 DONATO, EUNICE MAE PIMENTEL
    6478 DONATO, MARICHU ESTRELLA
    6479 DONATO, MARIE PREMIER ANGELIE DANNUG
    6480 DONDRIANO, MAILENE IGBALIC
    6481 DONGGA-AS, CHESTER NGAYA-AN
    6482 DONGGA-AS, JULIE BALAG-AY
    6483 DONGGAYAO, CHRISTINE JOY BULAWE
    6484 DONGGON, NITCHEL MALINUCA
    6485 DONGIL, MAI JAN BARRIOS
    6486 DONGUINES, ARVIN OCLEASO
    6487 DONGUINES, BENDEL DEMOTICA
    6488 DORADO, DANILO BEDON
    6489 DORADO, GILLEAN COMENDADOR
    6490 DORADO, JUVY BALIERBARE
    6491 DORADO, ROMANO CABREROS
    6492 DORDAS, AIRA ENOPIA
    6493 DORDAS, LUTHER JOHN BALBERONA
    6494 DORIA, ELVIE BUENO
    6495 DORIA, REY YRA CASTRO
    6496 DORIAS, MAY BUG-OS
    6497 DORICO, MARICAR GOCO
    6498 DORMENDO, ARCHIE ALOZ
    6499 DOROMAL, CHERYL GABIJA
    6500 DOROMAL, CLERISSA SABIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:132 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 DORON, BERNADETH CAÑETE
    6502 DORON, MA DONNA CASTINO
    6503 DORONG, SHANE KATHERINE TUERCO
    6504 DORONGON, MAE MAHUSAY
    6505 DOROON, JORLIE BACAG
    6506 DOROPAN, REGEAN LADROMA
    6507 DOROTEO, NANETH BAUTISTA
    6508 DOROY, EVANGELINE ZHA ZHA SABAITON
    6509 DOSAL, JACQUELOU LOBESTO
    6510 DOTADO, MARY ANN CEMITARA
    6511 DOTOLIO, HANNAH LOU ADOLFO
    6512 DOYDOY, EMALEN SUMATRA
    6513 DOYOLA, MARIETCHEL BARBAS
    6514 DOYONGAN, JEAN VALERIE MENDEZ
    6515 DREZA, EDEN POTOT
    6516 DRILON, CATHERINE ANN JANINE DURAN
    6517 DRILON, JOHN MARK TEJADA
    6518 DRILON, REY JUN PUERTO
    6519 DRILON, REYNO GACANG
    6520 DRIO, RIZZA MARIE LARIRIT
    6521 DRIZ, CLARENCE AUSTRIA
    6522 DU, JIPPIE FELICANO
    6523 DUAK, RECHELL TAKINAN
    6524 DUAMAN, MERALYN SAUT
    6525 DUARTE, JOANNIE TANTAN
    6526 DUASO, CORNELIO GARBO
    6527 DUAYAN, KATREENA MIRANDA
    6528 DUBLIN, MARIA FLORESA GERUELA
    6529 DUBRICO, TRACY AMIS
    6530 DUCAY, ELNA GRACE MACASERO
    6531 DUCAYEN, RACHEL THERESE MALLEN
    6532 DUCDUCAN, RODRIGO BOY JR VILLAMOR
    6533 DUCUSIN, GRACE MANIPON
    6534 DUCUT, FARRAH ROSA WANTA
    6535 DUDOC, WILSON MELAD
    6536 DUE, JOSEFINA CRISANTA DEUS
    6537 DUENA, FEDENCIO JR VELASCO
    6538 DUERME, ANABELLE BALMORES
    6539 DUERO, SHERA MAY CABUGA
    6540 DUEÑAS, AILYN AXALAN
    6541 DUEÑOS, ANJANET APRECIO
    6542 DUGA, ANTONETTE VILLARIES
    6543 DUGA, JOHAIRA BENITO
    6544 DUGA, REGINE NUNEZ
    6545 DUGAN, NELLY LELIS
    6546 DUGANG, EMMA IBALE
    6547 DUGAY, REYSAN MANGOLINCHAO
    6548 DUGOS, RONALD PANCHO
    6549 DUGUIAWE, GLYNESE TAMUS
    6550 DUHAYLUNGSOD, QUEENIE DE CAFE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:133 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 DUHAYLUNGSOD, REYCIL YUAG
    6552 DUHINO, DHOLLY DOQUEZA
    6553 DUHINO, KEMBERLY DOQUESA
    6554 DUKA, GINA AMANTE
    6555 DUKA, MARIA ANALIZA DELFINO
    6556 DULA, ROVIELYN REAGA
    6557 DULAM, GLEEAPH MONTAÑO
    6558 DULAUGON, VIRGINIA MARIA KAPALUNGAN
    6559 DULAWAN, KLARISSA BUNONG
    6560 DULAY, HAZEL SALEY
    6561 DULAY, HEZEL ARCEGA
    6562 DULAY, IRENE MISAL
    6563 DULAY, MARIA ALMY MULI
    6564 DULAY, NANCY BUSTILLO
    6565 DULAY, RENE BOY GENITA
    6566 DULCE, CHRISTINA MAUREEN SALANG
    6567 DULCE, EVANGELINE LERON
    6568 DULDULAO, CLOD LORENCE DULDULAO
    6569 DULFO, LOI AILA MORALLOS
    6570 DULLA, RHEA BERNAL
    6571 DULLANO, NATY BALIBOL
    6572 DULLAS, MARIFE VILELA
    6573 DULLER, ROMELINE JAVIER
    6574 DULLIN, RUSELL DACOL
    6575 DULNUAN, ASHLEY BULAHAO
    6576 DULNUAN, CRESILDA UBANAN
    6577 DULNUAN, NOVEBA BALLAGAN
    6578 DULNUAN, WENCY HUMIWAT
    6579 DUMA-O, MICHELLE MARANAN
    6580 DUMA-UP, JENNY PAICOL
    6581 DUMABOC, ARCELA CASTRO
    6582 DUMADAG, GRACE DELOS REYES
    6583 DUMADAG, MARITES GERVACIO
    6584 DUMAGA, OLERY TACLOY
    6585 DUMAGAT, JEVIN BARCIA
    6586 DUMAGUING, HEIDI DUNOL
    6587 DUMAGUING, MARIFE LOPENA
    6588 DUMALAOG, JASPER CLARK CHUA
    6589 DUMALASA, ROSE-ANN DAVID
    6590 DUMALE, CLYMENE GAYLE NAVARRETE
    6591 DUMALOGDOG, JELA DUMALAOG
    6592 DUMAM-AG, SHANIZ FERNANDEZ
    6593 DUMANACAL, JAYSON CANDARI
    6594 DUMANDAL, SHIENALYN SALAMAT
    6595 DUMANOG, ROD CADALIG
    6596 DUMAPIT, HANNA GRACE BULANA
    6597 DUMASIG, ROSELENE ALEJANDRO
    6598 DUMAY, RODENJEAN DACERA
    6599 DUMAYAG, VESNA LYKA LUCAS
    6600 DUMAYAHON, NEIL PUGONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:134 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 DUMBRIQUE, MA ANNABELLE SERRANO
    6602 DUMDUM, SHIERRY GIL GAYANILO
    6603 DUMLAO, NORIE GUERRERO
    6604 DUMO, ANALIZA ABUBAKAR
    6605 DUMOL, DANICA ROSE SUBERE
    6606 DUNGCA, GLORYFE PAMUNAG
    6607 DUNGCA, JENIFER DAVID
    6608 DUNGO, ARIEL BUG-ATAN
    6609 DUNGOG, FARIDA MAUREEN ANTONIO
    6610 DUNGOG, FARINA SILVANO
    6611 DUNGON, KHEMUEL GOMEZ
    6612 DUNQUE, SHELLA MIRAVELES
    6613 DUNTING, ROCZAN ELORDE
    6614 DUOT, DENNIS CARLOS
    6615 DUPINGAY, RUTH GRACE TUMAPANG
    6616 DUPIO, GILMER SUCAL
    6617 DUPIT, MELODY SHIELA PELIAS
    6618 DUPLA, JOSEPHINE QUANSO
    6619 DUPOL, JOELYN ZANE SANTOS
    6620 DUPRA, NENITA MARIANO
    6621 DUQUE, JOY CADUNGON
    6622 DUQUE, REY LAURENCE PELLOSIS
    6623 DURA, BABYLYN SALTING
    6624 DURADO, RANDY BUGTO
    6625 DURADO, WYNNVIE RICO
    6626 DURAL, JANE GARMA
    6627 DURAN, DAVYMORE SALVADOR
    6628 DURAN, DENVER JAMES ESPIRITU
    6629 DURAN, FRANCISCO JR MACATIMPAG
    6630 DURAN, GIOVANNI CALISIN
    6631 DURAN, RHENIE GAVIOLA
    6632 DURANO, REDGEL ANDO
    6633 DURANTE, CHRISTINE PATRICIO
    6634 DURANTE, JOANA ESTAQUIO
    6635 DUREZA, MITCHEL SULLAGA
    6636 DURIAN, MICHELLE GAY DAMASCO
    6637 DURIAS, LEANILEE CODILLA
    6638 DURO, LOVELILET MARIANO
    6639 DURO, MA ALYANA LORAINE ASIONES
    6640 DURON, KRISTHEL VENUS REGENCIA
    6641 DURON, SHELLA MIE MONTEBON
    6642 DUROY, OLLIE KEARL GHAN
    6643 DURWIN, ARIEL AGUSTIN
    6644 DUYAN, ALICEABELL PORTE
    6645 DUZA, MARUCE ALIPIO
    6646 DUÑGO, DIANE MAY DELOS SANTOS
    6647 EA, FAYE MARIE ARCAN
    6648 EALA, LOVELYN MARCELINO
    6649 EBAJAN, MARGIE ANN CAL
    6650 EBALAN, HAZEL GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:135 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 EBALE, FREDAY GIN NATINGA
    6652 EBALO, JOMARK
    6653 EBARITA, HAZEL MAE CORILLA
    6654 EBARLE, MANELYN MATURAN
    6655 EBAÑEZ, EDMARK SILVESTRE
    6656 EBCAS, RECHEL LIRATAO
    6657 EBDANI, LESTER DEL ROSARIO
    6658 EBESA, MARK BELONGHILOT
    6659 EBIAS, JERVY TAN
    6660 EBISA, SHANNIN OKIT
    6661 EBOL, ARYAN CABUNTOG
    6662 EBORA, JOHN PAUL MAGUNDAYAO
    6663 EBORA, MARIA MICAELA LAURELES
    6664 EBORA, RANNDEE CALDITO
    6665 EBOÑA, TEMOTEA REGALARIO
    6666 EBRADA, CRISTINA GONZALES
    6667 EBRON, CLARIZ FAYE GONZAGA
    6668 EBRON, EDEROSE MACALINTAL
    6669 EBRON, JESHZA MAE ARANGCON
    6670 EBUEZA, WENDRA PAGOBO
    6671 ECALDRE, FREDDIE HILARIO
    6672 ECAT, ANGELICA ANHAG
    6673 ECEVEDO, PEBLES ANN CAGUITQUIT
    6674 ECHALUCE, MARK LAURENCE BANTA
    6675 ECHAPARE, SHELLENE DELA PEÑA
    6676 ECHAVEZ, BLINDA LYNN ALINSOOT
    6677 ECHAVEZ, CHRISTY FUENTES
    6678 ECHAVEZ, CLIFFED ANN TOMBOC
    6679 ECHAVEZ, VANNIZA LINDA QUIMPANG
    6680 ECHON, RHEA MAE ISULAT
    6681 ECLE, ESTEPHINE JOY ARMA
    6682 ECLEO, JENNIFER UGAY
    6683 ECLEVIA, JAY EDQUID
    6684 ECLIPSE, MARGIETHEL BARNES
    6685 ECOL, ASHER GABRIELLE FLORENO
    6686 EDA, JOVELYN ESPARTERO
    6687 EDAD, MARIA ANNGIELYN REYES
    6688 EDADES, ELMER JAYSON LOPEZ
    6689 EDANGAL, RITA EDNILAG
    6690 EDAÑO, STEVEN OLIVER GIL
    6691 EDDING, LAIZA PUDDIN
    6692 EDEN, ALONA LASTIMOSO
    6693 EDER, MARYLUZ DOLENTE
    6694 EDEROSAS, GRACE SUNOGAN
    6695 EDIS, KIMBERLY
    6696 EDOL, GEN LOCLOC
    6697 EDOL, SUNSHINE CADEROS
    6698 EDON, ZENIA ROSE URSAL
    6699 EDORA, DONNA CANSAS
    6700 EDQUILA, LEONIE BALDIVINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:136 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 EDRAD, RELAISA TEJADA
    6702 EDROSOLO, DALE HANTOC
    6703 EDROZO, APRIL JADE VALDEZ
    6704 EDUARDO, MA VICTORIA ABANTO
    6705 EDUARTE, RUBILYN BALOSBALOS
    6706 EDUCALAN, IRENE AURORA BALILI
    6707 EDULLANTES, ARIAN MAGADAN
    6708 EDULLANTES, MICHELLE JEANNE RAZONADO
    6709 EDULSA, ALDRIN BERNARDO
    6710 EDUSMA, MAILA ABANIEL
    6711 EFERICTO, ROSELLE DASCO
    6712 EFONDO, CHRISTINE ALBUS
    6713 EGALLA, JEFFERSON LEDDA
    6714 EGANA, BRIAN CHRISTIAN MORALLOS
    6715 EGAO, ARIEL
    6716 EGAO, JAIMELY MAE TULO
    6717 EGAR, GRACELYN ANOOS
    6718 EGAÑA, EUPHROSYN PIYAW
    6719 EGENIAS, RIA CHRISTINE NADAO
    6720 EGINA, REYJASSON VILLANUEVA
    6721 EGMAO, ZENDY ALMANDRES
    6722 EGONIA, MARK ANTHONY PLATON
    6723 EGOS, CHARIE SATURINAS
    6724 EGOT, MADEL BAGASBAS
    6725 EGUILLON, CHONA LICOT
    6726 EGUNA, RACHELLE MAE BALDESCO
    6727 EGWARAS, ROWLAND PARAFINA
    6728 EJARA, DEMIE FHEEN MADERA
    6729 EJERA, ANGELINE QUIÑO
    6730 EJERCITO, SHARINA DE SERRA
    6731 EJES, NORIEL PEREZ
    6732 EJOC, JEANEBETH SALCEDO
    6733 EJON, RUTH ALO
    6734 EJORANGO, JESUSA PILAPIL
    6735 ELABA, MANUEL JR DE BLAS
    6736 ELAMPARO, MARLY REMATADO
    6737 ELAMPARO, MARY JANE OCAMPO
    6738 ELAR, FEL ROSE BASAS
    6739 ELARCOSA, LILIBETH ESCARIO
    6740 ELAURZA, FLOYD LOZADA
    6741 ELAYAN, RAYNALD ORTIZ
    6742 ELBANBUENA, MA CONNIE STA ROMANA
    6743 ELBO, ERIZA GALICIA
    6744 ELCA, REGINA VILLAMOR
    6745 ELCAMEL, JESSE KIM VELEZ
    6746 ELCARTE, ETHEL OLEO
    6747 ELDANI, MOHAMMAD SHARIEF SAPAIH
    6748 ELECCION, ERICA SHIMEY RESURRECCION
    6749 ELECCION, GLEN CUTING
    6750 ELEGADO, JAYMEE DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:137 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 ELEJEDA, FAMELA JANE CASTAÑARES
    6752 ELEJORDE, JESA JABONILLO
    6753 ELEJORDE, NELIA AMGAO
    6754 ELEJORDE, ROWENA COMANDANTE
    6755 ELEMENTO, ALMA ALITEG
    6756 ELEMENTO, GERSON ECHON
    6757 ELEPTICO, MA ARNMAE ABAD
    6758 ELESTERIO, RYAN RAM GENOBIA
    6759 ELEUTERIO, ANNA MARIE OLID
    6760 ELEVENCIONADO, KIMBERLY LAURENCIO
    6761 ELGARIO, CHIARA RUTH JOCSON
    6762 ELI, KHRISTEL JEANNE AMACIO
    6763 ELIAS, KATHRYN ULANGHUTAN
    6764 ELIAS, MUSHIENA ULANGUTAN
    6765 ELIAS, RUKAIDA ULANGHUTAN
    6766 ELIC, JUDITH GARCIA
    6767 ELICARTE, MARY BERNADETTE FLORES
    6768 ELICO, COLYN MARGAS
    6769 ELIGOYO, DIONYSEPH NAVAREZ
    6770 ELISEO, MARICAR LIZADA
    6771 ELISTERIO, LEA MEA CORONA
    6772 ELIVADO, ELAINE CRISTOBAL
    6773 ELIZALDE, IVY ANN TAMONDONG
    6774 ELIZAN, RIOLYN ALTICHE
    6775 ELLA, MA ANGELICA MENDOZA
    6776 ELLA, NADDIN MOQUERIO
    6777 ELLARINA, YLAIZA MAE CANDILADO
    6778 ELLAZAR, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
    6779 ELLES, NANCY TAMBOLOGAN
    6780 ELLO, MARVIELYN JOY CADLAON
    6781 ELLORANDO, ERMIE GRACE BAÑEZ
    6782 ELLORIMO, PHEREY FAITH AMURAO
    6783 ELMINAZE, BERNADETTE LAGRIMAS
    6784 ELNAR, ED RYAN RADOC
    6785 ELNAR, KRISTINE PAJUELAS
    6786 ELOLA, RECHEL EMBESTRO
    6787 ELOPRE, JOHN PATRICK LAYUG
    6788 ELORDE, JULIUS PERGES
    6789 ELORIAGA, ZENELVIE VIOLA
    6790 ELPA, NORMAN JR ARDANIEL
    6791 ELUMBARING, ANDREW HOMIL GALLEPOSO
    6792 ELUMBARING, ARCELITA QUIZO
    6793 ELUMBARING, LENIE TACADAO
    6794 ELVAMBUENA, FIONNA MARIE OBEBE
    6795 ELVIÑA, LLOYD SABAYO
    6796 EMAN, ALJUMAILAH UTALA
    6797 EMBANG, ETHELYNE TOMAS
    6798 EMBEDIA, KAREN JANE DETOYATO
    6799 EMBODO, AILYN MALABAD
    6800 EMETERIO, RESALIEN BAYOBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:138 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 EMILIO, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
    6802 EMILIO, LIM MACARIO
    6803 EMIT, ULYSSES PATILUNA
    6804 EMMANUEL, GERALDINE PANES
    6805 EMMANUEL, VICTOR II GATDULA
    6806 EMONG, EDRYL DORMENTES
    6807 EMOY, MARNIE VILLAMOR
    6808 EMPACIS, MAY DAPHNEY BACUDAN
    6809 EMPERADO, RENGIELYN BARQUIO
    6810 EMPINO, CHALDEAN CORDERO
    6811 EMPLAMADO, ROSELA QUEMADA
    6812 EMPLEO, SEIREN ROSE AGAPAY
    6813 EMPLEO, YVONIE BERMUDEZ
    6814 EMUTAN, JINKY LIBRE
    6815 ENABE, RONACHRIS ASIS
    6816 ENAD, REN MARK ABONITALLA
    6817 ENAJE, ABIGAIL FUGA
    6818 ENANO, DIANE LAMOG
    6819 ENCABO, GYNIEZA SARGUILLA
    6820 ENCABO, JOANN SABELLANO
    6821 ENCABO, LEONABABE RABANEZ
    6822 ENCABO, MAUREEN BRILLANTES
    6823 ENCANTO, DARRA GRACE ARELLANO
    6824 ENCARNACION, JOY IDOS
    6825 ENCARNACION, LEA DEGOLLADO
    6826 ENCENDENCIA, JOEL MARASIGAN
    6827 ENCINA, JULIET REDOÑA
    6828 ENCINAS, ALDWIN MACUHA
    6829 ENCINAS, IRENE CAHINDE
    6830 ENCISA, KURT JOHN AQUINO
    6831 ENCISO, AMILOU EGARGO
    6832 ENCISO, RECHELLE NAVAL
    6833 ENCOMIENDA, ELJANE CASUMPANG
    6834 ENCONADO, MARY BLESS OSTIA
    6835 ENDAYA, LARA THEA LARA
    6836 ENDIAFE, ROJER ARSIBUTCHI
    6837 ENDICO, RICK BASUL
    6838 ENDING, MICHELLE GRACE SANCHEZ
    6839 ENDINO, AILLEEN DAGOHOY
    6840 ENDIONELA, JOMAR VILLAMIN
    6841 ENDO, GERALDINE NEGRO
    6842 ENDOZO, RHENELYN DIMAANO
    6843 ENDRACA, KATRINA FUNELAS
    6844 ENDRICOSO, RISA TOLINTINO
    6845 ENDRINAL, ROMANO DANMIELE VERGARA
    6846 ENERIO, MARK ROBEL ATOC
    6847 ENESANDO, MARY GRACE DELGADO
    6848 ENETORIO, NORDEN GELACIO
    6849 ENG-OP, RACHEL SAGGOB
    6850 ENGCOY, CARL MARTIN ROSALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:139 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 ENGKING, NEYMARK TERO
    6852 ENGUERRA, ANNE PURA
    6853 ENGUERRA, SHEKINAH GLORIE ORACION
    6854 ENIG, EMMALYN SANGCAAN
    6855 ENJAMBRE, FRED NIÑO CRAMPATANTA
    6856 ENRICOSO, FERELUCK CABABAT
    6857 ENRIQUE, KIMBERLY ANN SEBASTE
    6858 ENRIQUEZ, DHON ORTIGOZA
    6859 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZA GIMENEZ
    6860 ENRIQUEZ, JAMIE BUSCAS
    6861 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN BATIANCILA
    6862 ENRIQUEZ, JONNEL ROXAS
    6863 ENRIQUEZ, KADEEM KERT ZAMORA
    6864 ENRIQUEZ, KARLA MAE PILAR
    6865 ENRIQUEZ, KATRINA VILLAREAL
    6866 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELY RISSAH MANGALINDAN
    6867 ENRIQUEZ, MA CLARITA SAYAJON
    6868 ENRIQUEZ, MERNALYN SALUDES
    6869 ENRIQUEZ, MIRLEN GRACE MARTIN
    6870 ENRIQUEZ, REY CALVO
    6871 ENRIQUEZ, RUTH MANALO
    6872 ENRIQUEZ, SHARON FABILLAR
    6873 ENRIQUEZ, STEPHEN RAY TORRES
    6874 ENTEA, RONA JEAN MORALLOS
    6875 ENTERA, HENRY ENRICOSO
    6876 ENTING, MEVA XANTHEE CAMILLER
    6877 ENTING, RACEL CASTILLAJA
    6878 ENTONG, JENILYN OCMER
    6879 ENUMERABLES, ANA ROSE CAMIÑA
    6880 EPITACIO, CRISTINA BODOLLO
    6881 EQUIA, CHARMAE TIANCHON
    6882 EQUIAS, GRETCHEN GAPAY
    6883 EQUIAS, VIRONICA "VIRUN" GAO-GAO
    6884 ER-ER, BREGEEN GARCIANO
    6885 ERADA, WILNA GRACE PALETE
    6886 ERAN, SHERRY ASIMAN
    6887 ERANDIO, CRISTYL JANE TAPE
    6888 ERANDIO, LEA ENRIQUEZ
    6889 ERANDIO, MARIFE ABARNAS
    6890 ERANDIO, PATRICIA MAE SARGENTO
    6891 ERANISTA, FLINKY BELLE BUENDICHO
    6892 ERASGA, MARIAN FAITH VENTURILLO
    6893 ERAÑA, PRINCESS LADY-LIN CHEN
    6894 ERAÑELA, IMFAME MONTEALTO
    6895 ERCIA, JONABEL TOLEDO
    6896 ERECE, CHARMAINE ALIPIO
    6897 EREJER, RHODORA LLANETA
    6898 ERES, JUNA FE BAIS
    6899 ERES, RANNIEL RENJ AQUINO
    6900 ERESE, MARICEL AGAPITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:140 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 ERESE, ROMEO III DOMINGO
    6902 ERESMAS, GRACE MARTIN
    6903 EREVE, EVARESTO MOTOL
    6904 ERGINA, JEMIMAH RUBI
    6905 ERGO, CHARLYN MARIE OLOG
    6906 ERIBAL, ANDREAN CATIMBANG
    6907 ERIGA, ANNABEL BREGANZA
    6908 ERLANO, CRISTIE ESPALDON
    6909 ERMAC, MARK ANTHONY ARDIENTE
    6910 ERMEM, LAURA MACHAROM
    6911 ERMITA, RICHARD TAMAREZ
    6912 ERNACIO, REANNE DACUYA
    6913 ERNI, MARY JOY ANNE PENUS
    6914 ERO, MARIA THERESA ACOPIO
    6915 EROA, IMEE BATARIO
    6916 EROY, MARY JANE ELLO
    6917 ESBIETO, JOHN CARL SAMAR
    6918 ESCABA, JOHN CARLO ALCANTARA
    6919 ESCALA, LEAHLOU DELOS SANTOS
    6920 ESCALA, MA JUDY ANN RAQUIZA
    6921 ESCALA, MIRABEL MULLE
    6922 ESCALANTE, FRANCHESCA ELOISE MANGUBA
    6923 ESCALANTE, MA BERNADETTE PLANTA
    6924 ESCALANTE, NEIL ANTHONY GORTEZA
    6925 ESCALANTE, ROSABELLE LEGASPI
    6926 ESCALAÑA, MA IVEE KRISEL TAGUD
    6927 ESCALERA, MARIA LOURDES TALBO
    6928 ESCALON, LEA PEARL GUILLERMO
    6929 ESCANDOR, JERSON DICHOSO
    6930 ESCANILLAS, CHARITY FE SOBRINO
    6931 ESCARAN, MAYE GILBUENA
    6932 ESCARCHA, MILDRED
    6933 ESCARIAL, ROMEO MAG-OSARA
    6934 ESCARILLA, SHEKINAH GAANAN
    6935 ESCARIO, MAILA MAJABA
    6936 ESCARO, REGINA GRACE PIGOS
    6937 ESCAÑO, ROMMARK VALIENTE
    6938 ESCLETO, CHARMAINE DIAZ
    6939 ESCOBAL, ABEGAIL MARCIA
    6940 ESCOBAR, KHRIZAL GACURAY
    6941 ESCOBAR, LLOWELYN ABREA
    6942 ESCOBAR, MABETH ROSACAY
    6943 ESCOBER, ERWIN MILIANG
    6944 ESCOBIDO, REGINE MAE MESA
    6945 ESCOLANO, EDGAR BUSTON
    6946 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ALLAN PAMA
    6947 ESCOSIA, GEELAH MARIE TADENA
    6948 ESCOSIO, REX ARQUIZA
    6949 ESCOTO, JAYSON PANGILINAN
    6950 ESCOTO, JEANILYN CAVITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:141 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 ESCOTON, DANICA CLEMENTE
    6952 ESCOTON, FILIPINAS NIÑEL
    6953 ESCOTON, GARY DAVE IMPERIAL
    6954 ESCOTOTO, CHARLENE MEDICE
    6955 ESCUADRO, ALVEN TAGPUNO
    6956 ESCUADRO, KAHRLO IVAR DANGARAN
    6957 ESCUETA, HAZEL PAJARES
    6958 ESCUETA, RACHYL MARIBETH FABELLO
    6959 ESCUETA, RAYMUND JUSTIN BARCENAS
    6960 ESDRELON, ALDRIN GEORGE CATUBO
    6961 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY MALIC
    6962 ESGUERRA, EDELISA BALUBAR
    6963 ESGUERRA, JAN AIMARIE JOSE
    6964 ESGUERRA, MARITES BARRAMEDA
    6965 ESIC, FELISA CARBON
    6966 ESLABRA, DIANA JEAN RAMILO
    6967 ESLABRA, PRINCESS MIKHA TAPAR
    6968 ESLAO, DANNIESSEN GAMBOA
    6969 ESMABE, JHONA CARALE
    6970 ESMAIL, BABYRUTH BENITO
    6971 ESMAIL, HIDAYA GAMON
    6972 ESMAIL, MERHANA HADJI IBRAHIM
    6973 ESMAIL, NABILA GUINAR
    6974 ESMANA, SARA JANE ARADELA
    6975 ESMELE, ROI VINCENT ESCALA
    6976 ESMENDA, AILENE SANCHEZ
    6977 ESMENDA, SAM EPHRAIM ISAIAS
    6978 ESMERES, CHERRY ANTONIO
    6979 ESMERIA, JEROME GERERO
    6980 ESMERO, DOFER DAVE GAMOROT
    6981 ESMEÑO, CRISTHEL CRISPO
    6982 ESMILLA, ZOSIMA LACAR
    6983 ESOY, MARICEL TIZON
    6984 ESPADA, MIRIAM CATEDRILLA
    6985 ESPADA, ROCKYSON JAY TAMTAMAN
    6986 ESPADERA, ARLYN OBAS
    6987 ESPADERO, RITCHELLE ANNE PATANINDAGAT
    6988 ESPADILLA, ARNOLD JR SABIDO
    6989 ESPADOR, ARLEN AGUANTA
    6990 ESPANILLA, KIMBERLY TOLOSA
    6991 ESPANSO, ABONESA CALAMBA
    6992 ESPANTO, DANICA TASONG
    6993 ESPARAGUERA, CARYL VILLASANTE
    6994 ESPARES, DIANA BARQUILLA
    6995 ESPARES, ELLEN ROSE MOSQUERA
    6996 ESPARTERO, JHAKE PEREZ
    6997 ESPARTERO, MARICAR OCCEÑA
    6998 ESPAYOS, DARIA FIGUERAS
    6999 ESPAÑO, DINA TURLA
    7000 ESPAÑO, IRIS MASIBAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:142 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 ESPAÑOL, GERMELYN GITGANO
    7002 ESPAÑOL, JOE ANN MILLET
    7003 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELENE TACPALAN
    7004 ESPAÑOLA, DELSON PREVADO
    7005 ESPAÑOLA, JERAMIE SUMANDO
    7006 ESPAÑOLA, MADELEINE PEDREGOSA
    7007 ESPAÑOLA, MARY MIE FRANCISCO
    7008 ESPEDIDO, EVANGELYN ABEJERO
    7009 ESPEJO, VIC ALPE
    7010 ESPEJON, MARK ANTHONY DELA TORRE
    7011 ESPELITA, CLARICE CELESTIAL
    7012 ESPELLARGA, MAE COCO
    7013 ESPENIDA, DARLENE PAUNIL
    7014 ESPENILLA, JANISSA SOLA
    7015 ESPERA, JAY REMY BALDESTAMON
    7016 ESPERANZA, EDLYN CARINO
    7017 ESPERANZA, RYAN AQUINO
    7018 ESPERANZATE, ACE NOEL CAMAHIN
    7019 ESPERAS, NOVA JAYA CADEZAL
    7020 ESPERAT, JESSIBEL TUSE
    7021 ESPERIDA, ANWAR JESUS OLLETA
    7022 ESPEÑA, EDCHEL GAY GALEDO
    7023 ESPEÑA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
    7024 ESPIEL, VERGENIA CRELIGO
    7025 ESPILLO, SHAYRAH BARRIENTOS
    7026 ESPINA, CHENCHEN DUCAY
    7027 ESPINA, GERALD DEAN JR CABERTE
    7028 ESPINA, MARIA DEL CARMEN ZAMORRO
    7029 ESPINA, MARK JOHN LOU SANCOVER
    7030 ESPINAS, PAUL VINCENT CABOBOY
    7031 ESPINAS, SHERWIN GUTLAY
    7032 ESPINELI, CHRISTIAN CANIA
    7033 ESPINO, ROCHELLE TABIANO
    7034 ESPINOLA, ADONIS JAYVEE UMALI
    7035 ESPINOSA, EUNICE JANE AGUILAR
    7036 ESPINOSA, GENELYN DELIMA
    7037 ESPINOSA, JANROSE ABANDULA
    7038 ESPINOSA, RENALYN MAGDADARO
    7039 ESPINOZA, ANNIE GARONIA
    7040 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA MAE MARQUEZ
    7041 ESPIRITU, ARNOLD BATAANON
    7042 ESPIRITU, ASHLEY-ANN ALFEREZ
    7043 ESPIRITU, DARLENE JANE CAPATI
    7044 ESPIRITU, DESIRIE SANTOS
    7045 ESPIRITU, DEXTER MAÑEBO
    7046 ESPIRITU, KIMBERLY BERZABAL
    7047 ESPIRITU, LAILA BELLE SALCEDO
    7048 ESPIRITU, MARIA LOURDES GER
    7049 ESPIRITU, MELODY ANN MENDEZ
    7050 ESPIRITU, RUBYNA MAY LIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:143 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 ESPIRITU, VERNALYN LOPEZ
    7052 ESPLANADA, MARIE ROSE GEOLLEGUE
    7053 ESPOLITA, ANDRES JR MACABUDBOD
    7054 ESPOLTERO, AIREZ JANE DIZON
    7055 ESPONILLA, ANALLIE ESCOBILLO
    7056 ESPONILLA, BEMBOY QUILICOL
    7057 ESPONILLA, KATE NOELLE MORALES
    7058 ESPONILLA, ROMELYN ABION
    7059 ESPONILLA, ROSMIE RONDINA
    7060 ESPORA, JOY TUMAYAY
    7061 ESPOSADO, AIMEE ROSE PAGO
    7062 ESPRA, JENIFER BUTON
    7063 ESQUEJO, PAUL JOHN CALAYCAY
    7064 ESQUEREIDO, MA SHIELA MARTINEZ
    7065 ESQUIBEL, SANTIAGO II CAÑESO
    7066 ESQUIERDO, LIERRY ANN LEONA
    7067 ESQUILONA, MONICA LADESMA
    7068 ESQUITA, DAN MICHAEL SANTOS
    7069 ESQUIVEL, MARIA
    7070 ESQUIVEL, THELMA MARUCOT
    7071 ESTA, SHARYN MAE FLAVIANO
    7072 ESTABAYA, MICHELLE JAQUILMAC
    7073 ESTABILLO, JHON ROBERTH LIBRADA
    7074 ESTABILLO, KRISTINE TONDO
    7075 ESTABILLO, LORENA SALES
    7076 ESTABILLO, MHARWIN LORICA
    7077 ESTACA, MAY JEAN DUMANAT
    7078 ESTACIO, ABEGAIL PADUA
    7079 ESTACIO, DAN MARVIC APIADO
    7080 ESTACIO, DEXTER RAMOS
    7081 ESTACIO, MARIAM PALATTAO
    7082 ESTACION, VANESA ANN GALFO
    7083 ESTALILLA, VINAYA VANESSA SANCHEZ
    7084 ESTANDARTE, DOUNREE APLAON
    7085 ESTANES, JANINE PELLOSIS
    7086 ESTANIEL, DAISYLOU CORONEL
    7087 ESTANIEL, MARITESS NAVARRA
    7088 ESTARIS, RICHARD JUANITO VIERNES
    7089 ESTAYO, ANGELICA ROSARE
    7090 ESTAYO, JOCELYN FEBRA
    7091 ESTAÑOL, NOEL LANUZA
    7092 ESTEBAN, ANGEL FUNDAL
    7093 ESTEBAN, FLORENCE CANENGNENG
    7094 ESTEBAN, JANINE MORENO
    7095 ESTEBAN, JANNY SALOM DEL MAR
    7096 ESTEBAN, JESSA DAVO
    7097 ESTEBAN, JESSER SALVADOR
    7098 ESTEBAN, MARC JERIC EDUQUE
    7099 ESTEBAN, MARK JOEY PACLEB
    7100 ESTEBAN, RAYA ANDREA PERALEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:144 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 ESTEBAN, WINSOME WAYNE SALAZAR
    7102 ESTEBAYA, NIÑO TABONES
    7103 ESTELLORE, ROSE ANN BODOLLO
    7104 ESTENZO, LOVELLA SABALO
    7105 ESTEPA, DEANNE TAÑEDO
    7106 ESTERA, MELVIN GALOPE
    7107 ESTERA, RHOLLETE ANN SANTOS
    7108 ESTEVES, CATHREEN ROBLES
    7109 ESTEVES, JENNY ROSE NOVELA
    7110 ESTEVES, KELLEN FORNEA
    7111 ESTEVIZ, CHERYLL BORROMEO
    7112 ESTIAGA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY RAVAGO
    7113 ESTICOMEN, KIMBERLY OMBID
    7114 ESTIGOY, FROILAN ROQUE
    7115 ESTIL, PRINCESS SALINAS
    7116 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY HINAMPAS
    7117 ESTILLOSO, JOMEL FREO
    7118 ESTIMAR, RATHY JANE DUCOY
    7119 ESTIOCO, RODJANCEL ROSE MATIAS
    7120 ESTIPONA, JJACQUELYN REYES
    7121 ESTOCAPIO, RAQUEL SURTIN
    7122 ESTOESTA, EMILYN PALITOG
    7123 ESTOLANO, JANINE ALVAREZ
    7124 ESTOLE, MARVIN JAYONA
    7125 ESTOMAGO, RAZEL ABELLA
    7126 ESTOPA, MA CECILIA MECAYDOR
    7127 ESTOPA, NORLIE TEPASE
    7128 ESTOR, VERNA FLOR PAPAS
    7129 ESTORBA, LADY LEE LAO
    7130 ESTORCO, MA ANTONINA PORNIA
    7131 ESTORNINOS, JOELYN CELINO
    7132 ESTORQUE, LALYN APSAY
    7133 ESTRADA, ANA CAZANDRA TRINIDAD
    7134 ESTRADA, ARNIE DOMINGO
    7135 ESTRADA, ED CHRISTIAN ROLUSTA
    7136 ESTRADA, ELJIOR BAJUYO
    7137 ESTRADA, EMELYN AGMAN
    7138 ESTRADA, ENRICO ESCOTON
    7139 ESTRADA, JENSSEN BAYAOA
    7140 ESTRADA, JOVITO TAYAMIN
    7141 ESTRADA, LORELLI GEPULLANO
    7142 ESTRADA, MARIA AMOR ZAMORA
    7143 ESTRADA, ROMY BOY ROSALES
    7144 ESTRADA, XYZLE PRINCESS ROLDAN
    7145 ESTRELLA, ENRICO ROQUE
    7146 ESTRELLA, GELIN BLYTH COSTELLOTE
    7147 ESTRELLA, HERSILYN MONSAYAC
    7148 ESTRELLA, REYMART TARROQUIN
    7149 ESTREMADURA, ELOISA GISTO
    7150 ESTREMERA, AMINAH MAY MANOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:145 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 ESTREMOS, JERIEL ENTROLISO
    7152 ESTRERA, ANN JOLLY RAMIREZ
    7153 ESTRERA, FLORIGIN PACIOL
    7154 ESTRERA, HEARTCHEL JAY TOÑACAO
    7155 ESTRERA, KENAH CAMILE SORINGA
    7156 ESTREVENCION, JENNIFER TAGLE
    7157 ESTROBO, MA JULIET ALAGABIA
    7158 ESTROSA, LORILYN FACALARIN
    7159 ESTUYE, APPLE BRUZO
    7160 ESWAT, CORAZON MADIGYEM
    7161 ESYABEN, ARIANE CAWED
    7162 ETIS, MARIVIC BERSABAL
    7163 ETO, SARAH JANE LATIP
    7164 ETOL, JENELYN BAJAMONDE
    7165 ETONG, JARREE PAN-OY
    7166 ETORMA, MA GLADYS CULASTE
    7167 ETTIE, CARLYN AKISTAL
    7168 ETURMA, JANE OQUIAS
    7169 EUGENIO, ABYGAIL AYUBAN
    7170 EUGENIO, BIBIANA MANLABIAN
    7171 EUGENIO, LEAH PERALTA
    7172 EUGENIO, LUDIVINA LUCAS
    7173 EUPALAO, REJANE CHAVEZ
    7174 EUSEBIO, LYSA BALCE
    7175 EUSTAQUIO, ROMILIE JAVATE
    7176 EVA, ELIZABETH ERPE
    7177 EVALLA, AIVY AYES
    7178 EVANCHEZ, JOHNWELL VASQUEZ
    7179 EVANGELIO, CRISTY MAE SALVODA
    7180 EVANGELIO, RICHELLE MAE NADELA
    7181 EVANGELISTA, ADRIANE PAUL CABANBAN
    7182 EVANGELISTA, ANILYN LAUSA
    7183 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE AGENCIA
    7184 EVANGELISTA, DAIEN AGUILA
    7185 EVANGELISTA, ELIZA MAE ATANACIO
    7186 EVANGELISTA, GWENDOLYN GEMENTIZA
    7187 EVANGELISTA, HANELLE TORRES
    7188 EVANGELISTA, JASMIN TOMAS
    7189 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ADRIAN ABEN
    7190 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALLEN MANLAPAZ
    7191 EVANGELISTA, JOSE III ESPINOSA
    7192 EVANGELISTA, LEADEN DIVINA
    7193 EVANGELISTA, LIZ HILARIO
    7194 EVANGELISTA, MARIANIE DINALO
    7195 EVANGELISTA, MAUREN ARCEMO
    7196 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE ALMOJUELA
    7197 EVANGELISTA, SHINAR LAMARCA
    7198 EVANO, MENCHY ESCIO
    7199 EVARDO, JOHN LEO VALMORIA
    7200 EVARDONE, MARY JOY GASPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:146 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 EVARISTO, JOSELLE VENGZON
    7202 EVARISTO, JOSEPH ANNE MARTINEZ
    7203 EVASAN, ROSBY CAUBA
    7204 EVASCO, ISABELO BAUTISTA
    7205 EVASCO, JANICE FARRO
    7206 EVASITAS, KHINT OBNASCA
    7207 EVILLA, ANALISA CHAVES
    7208 EWICAN, CHINITA CUTANDA
    7209 EXCONDE, JOHN PAOLO ALMANON
    7210 EYA, CLARISSA DAO-ASEN
    7211 EYAO, JUSTY FERRIO CABIGON
    7212 EÑEGO, JUNRY ABLONG
    7213 EÑIGO, JESSEL JUMAWAN
    7214 FABABAER, JORGELYN MALUBAG
    7215 FABE, MARY CRIS FONTANILLA
    7216 FABELLA, JANICE ROSAL
    7217 FABELLON, CORINA FRONDA
    7218 FABIA, LEA ROSE MERDEGIA
    7219 FABIAN, DEXTER LOZANO
    7220 FABIAN, GRAEOSA LAVISTA
    7221 FABIAN, SHERALYN LUMBAG
    7222 FABIAÑA, DEBBY RAMOS
    7223 FABIE, NICA CHAVEZ
    7224 FABILA, MARIEL GREGORIO
    7225 FABILLA, ROSE JANE DACUTANAN
    7226 FABILLAR, GAY MARIE BERONIO
    7227 FABILLAR, REYSEL DAEL
    7228 FABIO, ALFAN DE LEÑA
    7229 FABIO, GUADA GUANCO
    7230 FABITO, JUDY ANNE SUMALDE
    7231 FABRE, ELAINE CATUMBER
    7232 FABRE, REAH ANGELA VERGARA
    7233 FABREGAS, JOELITO CABRERA
    7234 FABRICANTE, AGNES SARAH HEBRES
    7235 FABRIGA, RODRICH LANONTE
    7236 FABRO, ESTEBAN JR HADAP
    7237 FABROA, DEODY SALVADOR
    7238 FABROA, GRETCHEN FURIGAY
    7239 FABROA, JOSE KRISTEL ASIS
    7240 FABROS, JESUSA RIVERA
    7241 FABROS, NESLLIE SANTILLAN
    7242 FABULAR, JULIE ANN MEJORADA
    7243 FACINABAO, FATIMA SANTIAGO
    7244 FACTOR, CATHERINE VILLALVA
    7245 FACTOR, CHRISTIAN BAYLON
    7246 FACTOR, JOHANNA JERN ECO
    7247 FACTURANAN, MELVIN DE PAZ
    7248 FACUN, DONNABEL EUGENIO
    7249 FACUN, MOANA LEI OMANITO
    7250 FACUNLA, BERNADETTE MALLARI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:147 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 FACUNLA, DIWATA MIGUEL
    7252 FADERA, DAVIDSON TRAPSI
    7253 FADEROGAO, KATHLEEN ANNE FALOGME
    7254 FADERON, CRISTINA FETIZANAN
    7255 FADO, RAINY ROSE PERILLO
    7256 FADOL, LORD CITO GONZALES
    7257 FADRI, JOHN EARL FABABEIR
    7258 FADRILLAN, JAMES PROJAS
    7259 FADRIQUELA, PATRICK FABREGAR
    7260 FADUGA, PETER JOUSHUA FORTIT
    7261 FAGSAO, CHERRY KHALANG
    7262 FAIGAO, LOWELL JR FAELDAN
    7263 FAIGAO, RIZALINE ABARRO
    7264 FAIGMANI, CHRISTINE FABELLON
    7265 FAJADER, CLUDIN PEREZ
    7266 FAJANILAN, ROSE MAY FAJARITO
    7267 FAJARDO, ABEGAIL VALDEZ
    7268 FAJARDO, CHARITO PASCUA
    7269 FAJARDO, DAIZYREE BUERE
    7270 FAJARDO, FERLIZMAE BORJA
    7271 FAJARDO, HAZEL BUGTONG
    7272 FAJARDO, JONJIE REALINO
    7273 FAJARDO, LEVY MAR DUGA
    7274 FAJARDO, MA CLAUDINE REGALADO
    7275 FAJARDO, MAY LIZA ROSE GERONIMO
    7276 FAJARDO, NOELLE LYN MALINAO
    7277 FAJARDO, RAUL JR QUILING
    7278 FAJARDO, RAZEL GEALON
    7279 FAJARDO, RENALYN ORMEGA
    7280 FAJARDO, RUBEN RYAN CAUBANG
    7281 FAJARDO, SHEENLY TABSING
    7282 FAJARITO, IRENE RECHELLE REBANAL
    7283 FAJARITO, IRVING JR TOLO
    7284 FAJILAN, BENNY JAY CANAPE
    7285 FAJUTAGANA, JOHN MARK BARWELO
    7286 FAJUTINA, JANNETH
    7287 FALCASANTOS, CRISTY NATIVIDAD
    7288 FALCONE, GARDELEN PEÑALOGA
    7289 FALGUERA, ANNA MARIE ENDING
    7290 FALLER, ELMER MARTINEZ
    7291 FALO, WENDELL MAGRAMO
    7292 FALQUEZA, ROSEBELLE FAJICULAY
    7293 FALSARIO, DAHLIA DE SAN JUAN
    7294 FAMA, JASMIN DUMALAGA
    7295 FAMACION, AGNES RIVERA
    7296 FAMADICO, JIJILYN FADEROGAO
    7297 FAMARAN, PAULAINE MALACAD
    7298 FAMARIN, JOSE MARI RAPHAEL FAIGMANI
    7299 FANER, NOVELYN GERONDA
    7300 FANER, SIERCY FABABEIR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:148 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 FANG-ASAN, ERLYJOY GONATICE
    7302 FANO, CARLO SERILLA
    7303 FANTILAGA, CHEENE DORDAS
    7304 FANTILAGAN, JOYCE DE LA TORRE
    7305 FARE, MARK ANTHONY SASAM
    7306 FARONGCAY, VERON ACROPEN
    7307 FAUSTINO, ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
    7308 FAUSTINO, CHRISTIAN DALE AVANCEÑA
    7309 FAUSTINO, ELOISA SAN PASCUAL
    7310 FAUSTINO, JUDI KHENN COBALDEZ
    7311 FAUSTINO, MILAGROS CAPACIO
    7312 FAUSTINO, RICA MAE OSERA
    7313 FAUSTO, JENNELYN MARCO
    7314 FAUSTO, RIZA DE LEON
    7315 FAVENIR, JORGE BENJAMEN ROSERO
    7316 FAYEZ, MOHD FAISAL CAPAL
    7317 FEBRA, KRISHIA CAMILLE DOLOR
    7318 FEBRA, RONNEL SUMAJIT
    7319 FEBRERO, FATIMA CUNANAN
    7320 FEDELINO, ALMA MAY CABANLIT
    7321 FEDELIS, JOSHUA SABANAL
    7322 FEDERICO, ANGELINE MAALA
    7323 FEDERICO, JAYVERD REY MANLIGUEZ
    7324 FEDERIGAN, IRENE MARIE SANTOS
    7325 FEDERISO, ANDREA LYN ANDRADA
    7326 FEGARIDO, ROSARIO FEO
    7327 FEGI, JEDIDIAH PAUL ANDRADE
    7328 FEGIDERO, ARCHIE MACATUAL
    7329 FELECIA, ROLEYNE GARCIA
    7330 FELEO, JOESIEBETH CANCHILA
    7331 FELESARTA, ROSEMARIE MONTERDE
    7332 FELIAS, ABEL ELIGIO
    7333 FELIAS, REYMAR JOSEPH CLARIDAD
    7334 FELICIANO, ANAMAE FLAVIANO
    7335 FELICIANO, MARVIN RUIZ
    7336 FELICIANO, RICHARD RAMOS
    7337 FELIPE, JENELYN WAKAT
    7338 FELIPE, MARIA FE MARQUEZ
    7339 FELIPE, VIRGINIA MARY MULAWIN
    7340 FELIX, JASMINE SIANO
    7341 FELIX, JEZIEL MAGTIBAY
    7342 FELIX, JOVY CIANO
    7343 FELIX, PETER JESSIE YSIK
    7344 FELMIN, FATIMA ROSE SALON
    7345 FELONIA, JELLIE MAE LOPEZ
    7346 FELONIA, JOHN VINCENT LOPEZ
    7347 FENIZA, APRIL JEANNELYN NAMOC
    7348 FEOLA, NIÑO MAR HEGINA
    7349 FERENAL, GENNYLYN REQUINA
    7350 FERIA, ANJHO ROMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:149 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 FERMALAN, ALDRIN DECLARO
    7352 FERMIA, JULIE BATAC
    7353 FERMIL, SHARON PADRIGO
    7354 FERMIN, JOHN ANDRO MOTOL
    7355 FERMIN, TONY OCAMPO
    7356 FERMO, KHRISTINE MHIE ANDOJAR
    7357 FERNANDEZ, AGEEN MESINA
    7358 FERNANDEZ, AILYN HERRERA
    7359 FERNANDEZ, ANABEL PAGUAGAN
    7360 FERNANDEZ, ANGELA VIGUILLA
    7361 FERNANDEZ, ANN JANNET LEDDA
    7362 FERNANDEZ, ARGIE
    7363 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE BURLAZA
    7364 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE VILAR
    7365 FERNANDEZ, BARBIE JANE GUARDINO
    7366 FERNANDEZ, CYRILL BARAWIDAN
    7367 FERNANDEZ, DOMINADOR JR FLORES
    7368 FERNANDEZ, EDSEL JR PIZARRO
    7369 FERNANDEZ, ELAINE GRACE CALINGAYAN
    7370 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LORETO
    7371 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE SINGH
    7372 FERNANDEZ, GIRLIE ADLAWAN
    7373 FERNANDEZ, GLEN JAYSON DINOPOL
    7374 FERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE FLOR
    7375 FERNANDEZ, JAENA CARAMAT
    7376 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY PANILA
    7377 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA DE JESUS
    7378 FERNANDEZ, JULIE PEARL DELA CRUZ
    7379 FERNANDEZ, JULIET ASIS
    7380 FERNANDEZ, JULIET DEQUIROS
    7381 FERNANDEZ, JUNE ROSE BERNARDINO
    7382 FERNANDEZ, KAREN GREI LAT
    7383 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA ABUCAY
    7384 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY MALANA
    7385 FERNANDEZ, LAURENCE ANTHONY VILLAR
    7386 FERNANDEZ, LEO ENRICO CAYASAN
    7387 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN INTO
    7388 FERNANDEZ, MARI ANN ACUÑA
    7389 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS ABRASALDO
    7390 FERNANDEZ, MARISA BINNALIW
    7391 FERNANDEZ, MARITES RIVERA
    7392 FERNANDEZ, MARIZZA BELENIA
    7393 FERNANDEZ, MARK LASAM
    7394 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE ESTEVES
    7395 FERNANDEZ, MELANIE JOY ADONA
    7396 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BAUZON
    7397 FERNANDEZ, MOISES MACHIDA
    7398 FERNANDEZ, RHEA CATUBIG
    7399 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA JOY MESISGAN
    7400 FERNANDEZ, RODISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:150 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 FERNANDEZ, ROEL TRINIDAD
    7402 FERNANDEZ, ROJAKE ABAD
    7403 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN QUIMSON
    7404 FERNANDEZ, VON RYAN JUSTADO
    7405 FERNANDEZ, WINDA ONG
    7406 FERNANDO, AGUSTIN JR ALVAREZ
    7407 FERNANDO, AILEEN BARBER
    7408 FERNANDO, CRISTY RAMPOLA
    7409 FERNANDO, DEXTER ROSE PETACIO
    7410 FERNANDO, ELIZABETH CABIDA
    7411 FERNANDO, JENEFER ARSENIO
    7412 FERNANDO, JERICO MORENO
    7413 FERNANDO, KRISELLE VALMONTE
    7414 FERNANDO, LIWANAG IBAÑEZ
    7415 FERNANDO, LOVELY VENTURA
    7416 FERNANDO, MARY GRACE MANRIQUE
    7417 FERNANDO, REYLAN BAQUERO
    7418 FERNANDO, WENDY PAGUILA
    7419 FERNANDO, ZAIMALYN JOY SALGADO
    7420 FEROLIN, HANAH FAJUTAGANA
    7421 FEROLINO, ARTHES PARANTAR
    7422 FEROLINO, JASON ROY TAN
    7423 FEROLINO, MIKEE OBAOB
    7424 FEROLINO, SOFPHIA LOU DOCTOLERO
    7425 FERRAREN, JULIE FE ELOPRE
    7426 FERRAS, JULIE EMILY ABASTAS
    7427 FERRATER, JAMES NATHAN DANLAG
    7428 FERREIRA, SHIELLA BORROMEO
    7429 FERRER, CATHERINE PAGTALUNAN
    7430 FERRER, DANIELLE MARY VILLANUEVA
    7431 FERRER, DARIEL MEJIA
    7432 FERRER, DIANNE CASPILLAN
    7433 FERRER, ELEEN DAYRIT
    7434 FERRER, FAIRLIN ROSARIO
    7435 FERRER, JESSA REI BATALLER
    7436 FERRER, LIZETTE BALMATER
    7437 FERRER, MA CLARITA CASAMAN
    7438 FERRER, MICHAEL PRELY PIEDAD
    7439 FERRER, MIRICK YANGA
    7440 FERRER, NANETTE SALGADO
    7441 FERRER, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
    7442 FERRER, STEPHANIE GRACE CAMENTIL
    7443 FERRER, VANESSA REBOTOC
    7444 FERRERA, CHRIS PAUL PILAPIL
    7445 FERRERA, MYLENE MABUNGA
    7446 FERRERAS, CHESTER DIAZ
    7447 FERRERAS, DIADEMA KOH
    7448 FERRERAS, KWEEN ELIZA DANAO
    7449 FERRIOL, GERRY CAR FANOGA
    7450 FERRY, MARILOU ALFREDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:151 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 FESARITON, SYRENE ADORA
    7452 FESTIJO, YVETTE FABELLA
    7453 FETALCO, CHERRY MHAY FAMADICO
    7454 FETALCO, KRISTINE FABABEIR
    7455 FETALVER, JOMEL FADRI
    7456 FEVIDAL, MICHAEL LOY
    7457 FIDEL, SHIELA DUNCAS
    7458 FIDEL, VANESSA LAGAT
    7459 FIDER, ABIGAEL ONDOY
    7460 FIEDACAN, DIANNE MAE PENGSON
    7461 FIEL, MYRA BELLE SERATO
    7462 FIESTA, ANGELICA LOPEZ
    7463 FIGUEROA, ARIANNE RIZ SOGUILON
    7464 FIGUEROA, KHRISTA MAE MANANSALA
    7465 FIGUEROA, KRISTIAN QUILATAN
    7466 FIGUERRES, MICHAEL ANUNA
    7467 FIGURACION, KAREN GLENN VERGARA
    7468 FIGURON, TONY VIQUISO
    7469 FILAMOR, JASMIN ACHENBACH
    7470 FILAMOR, MARK ISEL DOMINGO
    7471 FILIPINAS, SILVANO JR LORENO
    7472 FILIPINO, MARIZ NOVA NADERA
    7473 FLAUTA, KRISTINE GAIL CARIASO
    7474 FLAVIANO, NELAIDA JOY ANDRADE
    7475 FLAVIER, JANICE REVUELTA
    7476 FLAVIER, JOHNN MARCO PEJI
    7477 FLAVIER, MYLENE NONAN
    7478 FLECHERO, RENNEL JOHN ENORME
    7479 FLESTADO, CARLO MUNAR
    7480 FLOR, GERALDINE SUMAHEY
    7481 FLOR, JIMMY JR LLASOS
    7482 FLOR, MARIE PAZ VASQUEZ
    7483 FLORA, EMILY BARBON
    7484 FLORANO, GEMROD CARIAS
    7485 FLORANO, REY HARRY ARZADON
    7486 FLORDELIZ, JULIE ANN DE LIMA
    7487 FLORENCIO, KRISTINE MAY SALINERO
    7488 FLORENDO, FRANCES MELODY TABIA
    7489 FLORENDO, FRETZ RHODORA BERING
    7490 FLORENDO, JAESHELLE GLORIANE
    7491 FLORENDO, JAY MART BORRES
    7492 FLORENDO, JOSE JR COLLADO
    7493 FLORES, ANGELIE CASTRO
    7494 FLORES, APRILLE JUNIO
    7495 FLORES, AR-JAY ODCINADA
    7496 FLORES, ARGIE EMIA
    7497 FLORES, ARJAY ATO
    7498 FLORES, ARKIM AVENTURADO
    7499 FLORES, BERNARD DUYAG
    7500 FLORES, CHRISTIAN ROXAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:152 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAKE LAGMAN
    7502 FLORES, CIANDEE PARAMIO
    7503 FLORES, DYAN ACOSTA
    7504 FLORES, FE RUBY CACANANTA
    7505 FLORES, GALILEO JR BANGOY
    7506 FLORES, GEMMA ARAGON
    7507 FLORES, GENEVIE MARTINEZ
    7508 FLORES, GERAN JOHN TAMAYO
    7509 FLORES, GINALOU MACRA
    7510 FLORES, GLAIZA FE TALISIC
    7511 FLORES, GLORIA MARTINEZ
    7512 FLORES, JACQUELYN MINO
    7513 FLORES, JAMAICA OBISPO
    7514 FLORES, JAMELITA TAGUIAM
    7515 FLORES, JAMIE RUTH LOPEZ
    7516 FLORES, JE-ANN JOY LADRILLO
    7517 FLORES, JEFFREY II PATIGA
    7518 FLORES, JESSUA ASERON
    7519 FLORES, JOSEPH MARLEO BORLING
    7520 FLORES, JOVEL PALIGUTAN
    7521 FLORES, JULIE JANE ARSENAL
    7522 FLORES, KRIZEL MAE RAPOSAS
    7523 FLORES, LORNA LANGIT
    7524 FLORES, MA ELIZABETH LEGIRALDE
    7525 FLORES, MARIA DELIZA GALVE
    7526 FLORES, MARIBEL EBORA
    7527 FLORES, MARITES TABOTABO
    7528 FLORES, MARY JOY RULETE
    7529 FLORES, MELANNIE TOLENTINO
    7530 FLORES, MELODY LACAMBRA
    7531 FLORES, MELODY CLAIRE GIAGONIA
    7532 FLORES, MICHELLE MALAGUEÑO
    7533 FLORES, NITCHE ROSE JALANDONI
    7534 FLORES, NONA POTIAN
    7535 FLORES, NOVIE JEAN ESTIOCA
    7536 FLORES, PAUL JEREMIAH ONIA
    7537 FLORES, PAULINE ABAD
    7538 FLORES, RANDY QUINTO
    7539 FLORES, REEZA ALMINIANA
    7540 FLORES, REYMON DIMAYUGA
    7541 FLORES, RONNEL CHAVARIA
    7542 FLORES, RONNIE ALMIÑE
    7543 FLORES, ROSALIA CALIGUID
    7544 FLORES, ROSIE SISON
    7545 FLORES, ROXANN LESTI
    7546 FLORES, ROXANNE ILAW
    7547 FLORES, SAMANTHA JOY ANGELES
    7548 FLORES, TERENCE ALDRIN ARISGADO
    7549 FLORES, TRIXIE MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
    7550 FLORES, VERNABETH LOZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:153 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 FLORES, ZINGY DELA CRUZ
    7552 FLORESCA, AILEEN VILLANO
    7553 FLORESCA, ARIANE JANE MONTERO
    7554 FLORESCA, RONAN SANTIAGO
    7555 FLORIDA, FERNANDO JUN ADEVA
    7556 FLORINDO, JENELYN DIAZ
    7557 FLOTILDES, JAY-MARK GALITA
    7558 FONCARDAS, JONATHAN III ENRIQUEZ
    7559 FONTANILLA, KARINA CRISANTA MAGLALANG
    7560 FONTANILLA, KRIZEL CABALTICAN
    7561 FONTANILLA, LEANN RAMONES
    7562 FONTANILLA, MARICHU TURIO
    7563 FONTANILLA, MARICRIS MARZO
    7564 FONTANILLA, RESVEEH ANDALLO
    7565 FONTANILLA, RICHELLE ISIDORO
    7566 FONTANOS, JEOBEN ARGUEZA
    7567 FONTE, LEO BARUELA
    7568 FONTECHA, EVENEZER JUNGCO
    7569 FONTECILLA, KRIZZIA CAMILLE DIMAANO
    7570 FORCA, ARLENE RUBIO
    7571 FORJES, MARIE ANGEL TAACON
    7572 FORMALES, JOHN MICHAEL SUMAGUE
    7573 FORMENTERA, FE GRACE ENRIQUEZ
    7574 FORRO, JOVIM ANOCHE
    7575 FORROSUELO, ELLEN JOY MANSUETO
    7576 FORSUELO, CHRISTY CAHUTAY
    7577 FORTALEZA, JUNE REY VILLANUEVA
    7578 FORTEZA, ATRIU CAREY PELIAS
    7579 FORTEZA, REKCEL PLAGANAS
    7580 FORTICH, ANA MARIE ORCULLO
    7581 FORTICH, MARGIE DUBRIA
    7582 FORTIN, CHARISSE CARIÑO
    7583 FORTIN, JANICE LAGUER
    7584 FORTINTO, SARAH MHEY ATAJAR
    7585 FORTOS, SHEILA MAE BARRIENTOS
    7586 FORTU, AR JAY MAÑAGO
    7587 FORTU, CATHERINE FALQUERABAO
    7588 FORTUNA, ABEGAIL GILIG
    7589 FORTUNA, DANA KAYE DIANO
    7590 FORTUNA, MARJORIE NAVARRO
    7591 FORTUNA, RONIEL SANCHEZ
    7592 FORTUNADO, JOY ANN ALMACEN
    7593 FOS, NICO MABOLOC
    7594 FRAC, MARILYN ATIENZA
    7595 FRAGATA, ROSHELLE SOLIMAN
    7596 FRANCIA, CRISTINE OLIVAR
    7597 FRANCIA, JAYSON "LYKO" TAN
    7598 FRANCIA, ROGIE RAMOS
    7599 FRANCISCO, AIRA MERCADER
    7600 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA MATOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:154 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 FRANCISCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
    7602 FRANCISCO, ARNEL MERDEGIA
    7603 FRANCISCO, CHANDRA-LOU GUERRERO
    7604 FRANCISCO, CHERIE MAE DE LA TORRE
    7605 FRANCISCO, EDEN ROSE SAENZ
    7606 FRANCISCO, ESTER COPE
    7607 FRANCISCO, FEDELYN ABILA
    7608 FRANCISCO, FEO BULANON
    7609 FRANCISCO, HERNANE JR FUASA
    7610 FRANCISCO, HONEYLANE LAYUGAN
    7611 FRANCISCO, IRENE AYCO
    7612 FRANCISCO, JACKIEFE SALOM
    7613 FRANCISCO, JANICE ODAYAO
    7614 FRANCISCO, JEDIDAH MARIEL DAVID
    7615 FRANCISCO, JENNIEL ROSE DELA CRUZ
    7616 FRANCISCO, JENY ROSE BAHALLA
    7617 FRANCISCO, JEREMY JOY MENDOZA
    7618 FRANCISCO, JHENG MADRIGAL
    7619 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL JIMENO
    7620 FRANCISCO, JUDELYN MAE CORDERO
    7621 FRANCISCO, LEA GOMEZ
    7622 FRANCISCO, LEAJOY MAQUINAY
    7623 FRANCISCO, LEANDRO RAGAS
    7624 FRANCISCO, MARILYN BACARA
    7625 FRANCISCO, PETER AVRAM
    7626 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS PASCUAL
    7627 FRANCISCO, RAIZA KRIS CASTILLON
    7628 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL NALDA
    7629 FRANCISCO, REAH ROSE TABIOLO
    7630 FRANCISCO, RINA DE AUSTRIA
    7631 FRANCISCO, ROSELYN BAHANI
    7632 FRANCISCO, SARAH HERVIAS
    7633 FRANCISCO, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
    7634 FRANCO, ALMA YUNGCO
    7635 FRANCO, DARRELYN MONSANTO
    7636 FRANCO, MA CHARIE ANN MONTEJO
    7637 FRANCO, MARIA TERESITA NISNISAN
    7638 FRANCO, RAFAEL MARC ALFONSO LO
    7639 FRANCO, ROMELLIE RAMISCAL
    7640 FRANCO, SONNY BOY BAUTISTA
    7641 FRANDO, JOAN FRAGO
    7642 FRANE, MARY GRACE PALLAD
    7643 FRAVA, RICHEL SERIOSA
    7644 FRAYNA, ANALIZA GUEVARRA
    7645 FRAYRES, ANA FLOR INFANTE
    7646 FREGILLANA, MAY-ANN ALTURA
    7647 FRESADO, FLORENCIA MARIA DE OCAMPO
    7648 FRESNIDO, ANA JOY GANSAS
    7649 FRIANEZA, NELMARK SOY
    7650 FRIAS, DEO SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:155 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 FRIAS, DERBIE APARICIO
    7652 FRIAS, HARTHZELL BELTRAN
    7653 FRIAS, MARY PRES TANGUB
    7654 FRIAS, MIRASOL ABRAZALDO
    7655 FRIAS, RICHELLE FERRER
    7656 FRIGINAL, SHELLA BURGOS
    7657 FRISNEDI, APRIL FAITH DELEON
    7658 FRIVALDO, JEMIMAH ESCALONA
    7659 FRONDA, DULCE GRACE DE DIOS
    7660 FRONDA, MARIELLA FADULLO
    7661 FRONDA, PRINCESS DIANNE CARLIT
    7662 FRONDA, SHERRY ANN JULATON
    7663 FRUELDA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
    7664 FRUELDA, LILAC FAJILAN
    7665 FRUGALIDAD, CLAIRE SORIANO
    7666 FUASO, ALDIN DIÑO
    7667 FUCOLAN, WILMA SUMAGANG
    7668 FUDALAN, MA ANNA CYRIL RAMISO
    7669 FUENTES, ALPHA MAY LAUREL
    7670 FUENTES, ANGEL GRACE GUELOS
    7671 FUENTES, ARJUN DEOCAMPO
    7672 FUENTES, ARSELLA DUREMDES
    7673 FUENTES, BEVERNY DAGUHOY
    7674 FUENTES, EVELYN CUARESMA
    7675 FUENTES, FRITCHIE LOU RIVERA
    7676 FUENTES, JESSA PINO
    7677 FUENTES, MARGIE ROSE LANTICSE
    7678 FUENTES, MARICEL BUSTILLO
    7679 FUENTES, MARILYN BLANCO
    7680 FUENTES, MARIMAR BANQUIL
    7681 FUENTES, REYMARK SUMAGAYSAY
    7682 FUENTES, VILMA DAVID
    7683 FUENTES, WENELYN CAMAHALAN
    7684 FUENTES, YOLY EDAÑO
    7685 FUERTES, BELLE KHRIS PAGINANG
    7686 FUERTEZ, NORAVEL CANGAS
    7687 FUKABORI, LAIKA HIROMI SIBAYAN
    7688 FULGENCIO, EDELIZA SABUNGAN
    7689 FULGENCIO, JAMES BRIONES
    7690 FULGENCIO, JEZRELL LAJO
    7691 FULGENCIO, NIMFA PAGAYON
    7692 FULGUERAS, SUSAN SANCHEZ
    7693 FULLERO, JONATHAN VINLUAN
    7694 FULO, DIANA ROSE STA RITA
    7695 FUNDAL, JUDELYN MAURICIO
    7696 FUNGO, KAREN ESPOCIA
    7697 FUNGOT, MARY GRACE JOVENA
    7698 FURIEL, LOVELY FAITH CAGASTIAN
    7699 FURIGAY, MARYCRIST ANCIADO
    7700 FURIO, LENIE GRACE PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:156 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 FURUC, SHERILYN MARAYAG
    7702 FUSILERO, ABIGAIL SALCEDO
    7703 FUTALAN, RANDY JARDIN


    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from May 31 to June 16, 2017 for Secondary Level.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps.

    You may also register at the PRC Service Centers in Robinsons Place Manila, Robinsons Galleria and in Clark Skills Training Center (formerly Polytechnic College, Clark, Pampanga).

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATION

    In the same period last year, a total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) successfully passed the LET. The results were posted in 41 working days after the exam.

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express is closely monitoring the release of LET results. We advise examiness to bookmark our results pages to get the instant access and updates. You may also visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad