A-B Passers: Secondary LET Results March 2017 teachers board exam


ADVERTISEMENT


MANILA, Philippines - The complete list of passers for Secondary Level in the March 2017 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is available online on Monday, May 22.

A-B Passers: Secondary LET Results March 2017 teacher board exam

UPDATE: 18,482 secondary teachers out of 72,584 examinees (25.46%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) A total of 10,804 passers are first timers and 7,678 are repeaters.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the full results of teachers board exam conducted on March 26, 2017 in at least 18 testing locations nationwide.

The Board of Profesional Teachers (BPT) who has supervised the examination is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

RELATED RESULTS MARCH 2017 LET

Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to B Surnames.

A-B Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017

Seq. No. Name
1 A-AYO, CHARMANE SIANEN
2 AARON, MECA GALVAN
3 ABABA, DAISY PARAMI
4 ABABA, SHARMAINE BAYLON
5 ABABON, JUDY ANN LAZARITO
6 ABABON, REY JOHN BAJO
7 ABACA, ANELITA GALGO
8 ABACCO, RHEALICE ANTONIO
9 ABAD, ALEXANDER JR AROMIN
10 ABAD, APPLE BUENO
11 ABAD, ARNI NIDOY
12 ABAD, ISADORA TANSECO
13 ABAD, JEROME ROSEL
14 ABAD, KRISTINE KAY VILLANUEVA
15 ABAD, PATRICIA TUMAYAO
16 ABAD, PAULITO LLEMIT
17 ABAD, RACQUEL PERU
18 ABAD, RICHELLE JUABAN
19 ABAD, RUBEN DELOS REYES
20 ABAD, ZUZETTE SABANG
21 ABADA, BERNADETTE JACULO
22 ABADAM, SALLY FLORDELIZ
23 ABADICIO, NORMAN TABORA
24 ABADIEZ, MARY ANNE DELIZO
25 ABADILLA, JESUSA LUZDELDIA MATEO
26 ABADILLA, SHARMINE ANNE CALANDAY
27 ABADILLO, CHRISTINE MAY LAGRADA
28 ABAGATNAN, SHERYL ALAJAR
29 ABAH, HAJAN DAUD
30 ABAIGAR, JAY DAISYREL BARRUN
31 ABAIGAR, MARIA JOY BACAYCAY
32 ABAIGAR, MAURELLE VAN ALFANTE
33 ABAIGAR, RONDELL LOBERIO
34 ABAINZA, HARON BOLALIN
35 ABAIRO, MICHAEL ALVIN LORENZO
36 ABAJAR, JUNRY HENSON
37 ABAJAR, MITCHEL OLIVEROS
38 ABALLE, GLADYS RODEO
39 ABALLE, JACHE CABARDO
40 ABALOS, JOHN REGGIE ESGUERRA
41 ABALOS, LEO AGLIBUT
42 ABALOS, NELLY BALESTEROS
43 ABALOS, RICHMUND DATANGEL
44 ABALOS, TRISTAN ROY DELA CRUZ
45 ABALUNAN, AMY ROSE FULLIDO
46 ABALUNAN, NIKKIE AMIGO
47 ABAMONGA, FLORAMYR HEBRON
48 ABAMONGA, MARICRIS CAQUILALA
49 ABAN, AIZA CALDA
50 ABAN, AMINA HASSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 3 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAN, JENNIFER SAJOL
52 ABAN, MELANIE FABRE
53 ABAN, REJHIE NANGIT
54 ABAN, REYNIER FABRE
55 ABAN, ROBILYN TAÑO
56 ABANAG, CRISTINE CALUTAN
57 ABANAG, ROSSEL ABADIANO
58 ABANCE, YVETTE BARBOSA
59 ABANCO, PEE WEE HERNANDEZ
60 ABANES, ABEGAIL LABONG
61 ABANG, AMINA AMANOLLAH
62 ABANILLA, ELONOR BEJER
63 ABANILLA, JASON SANCHEZ
64 ABANTO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
65 ABAO, ANTHONY MADERA
66 ABAO, DERMEDOMIE SILVANO
67 ABAO, JAY MARIE GOMEZ
68 ABAO, LOVELIE PUYOS
69 ABAO, REX SAMUEL JR ARANTON
70 ABAPO, JOSELITO SANTOS
71 ABAQUITA, ROYELLE CRUZ
72 ABARCAR, RUGIE BACOY
73 ABARICIA, MARY ANN NAÑAWA
74 ABARILLO, REGINE JOY RELATOS
75 ABARQUEZ, DEVINE GRACE ESPINELI
76 ABAS, AISAH SALLY
77 ABAS, GYHAN AVON LACUESTA
78 ABAS, SUMAIRA BALAWAG
79 ABASOLO, DONNALYN LIBAO
80 ABASOLO, JANET FELIZARIO
81 ABASOLO, JEAN REAH GOMEZ
82 ABATA, DOMINADOR JR CASTILLO
83 ABATAYO, JIREH PARAISO
84 ABATAYO, NORALYN RODRIGUEZ
85 ABATAYO, SHARIFFA AINIE MAMPEN
86 ABAY-ABAY, SHIELA MAE MIRASOL
87 ABAYA, MARILOU VALATERO
88 ABAYA, RINA ORDIALES
89 ABAYARI, WENDY GERMIDIA
90 ABAYHON, ZARAH VARGAS
91 ABAYON, IMEE MATUTINA
92 ABAYON, NJAY MATUTINA
93 ABAYON, SUNSHINE GULPAN
94 ABAÑO, ABEGAIL TESORERO
95 ABAÑO, JENCEL LAURENCE VALENCIA
96 ABBANG, DENNIS EDWARD ENAGUAS
97 ABBAS, LAILANI LUMNA
98 ABBAS, NORHANIE BALANGI
99 ABBAS, OMAYA DATO
100 ABBIDO, MARY ROSE FABUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 4 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABCEDE, CARMELA DANELLE MARALIT
102 ABCEDE, SARAH JANE LUCHAVEZ
103 ABDILLAH, NORNISA LANGALEN
104 ABDILLAH, SITTIEFAHANIE UBANG
105 ABDON, JENEVYN CABRERA
106 ABDON, NORLYN ALBIOR
107 ABDUL, SADDAM BLAS
108 ABDUL, SADDAM GUIALUDIN
109 ABDUL CAHAR, SANALIA SARIPADA
110 ABDUL GAFFAR, SARAH GUBAT
111 ABDUL-AJID, ALIYA BARAO
112 ABDUL-RAHMAN, ROHANIFAH DANGGAO
113 ABDULCARIM, AMERA BONGCARAWAN
114 ABDULCARIM, NORHAIRA MAUNGA
115 ABDULGANI, KHADIEJA KANNAMA
116 ABDULHAMID, NAJEBA MANDARA
117 ABDULHAMID, RAIHANA MACUD
118 ABDULJABBAR, JANIMA NAGA
119 ABDULJALIL, MOSMIRAH BATAO
120 ABDULLA, NAMRA ADDALIN
121 ABDULLAH, AMINAH SAMPOROTAN
122 ABDULLAH, ARMIA AKMAD
123 ABDULLAH, MAHDI BEDO
124 ABDULLAH, RAHMA DIAMEL
125 ABDULMALIC, JOHAIFAH BARAUNTONG
126 ABDULMONAP, DYSHAIRE ALUDDIN
127 ABDULNASER, RADIA HAIRULLA
128 ABDULPATTA, ARSAN HUSSIEN
129 ABDULSAMAD, SHAILAH AZIS
130 ABDULWAHAB, AKIMAH CAMAMA
131 ABDULWAHID, SALMIYA HAMAJIN
132 ABDURAHIM, AMIR HUSSEIN SAMUEL
133 ABDURAHIM, FATIMA AMEERA PAMATE
134 ABDURAHMAN, AUNA SAHIDJUAN
135 ABDURAHMAN, ROHAYATI HASIL
136 ABDURAHMAN, SITTIE ASHIYA SARO
137 ABDURASID, SHELDA AJAN
138 ABE, JENIFER COMCOM
139 ABE, SAYRA RONTOS
140 ABEDEJOS, MIRIAM HERMOSURA
141 ABEDIN, NORHANIPAH PUNDAMUNDAG
142 ABEGANIA, VANESSA MAHOY
143 ABEJO, CLIFFORD JAC REVECHE
144 ABEJO, JANITE BUENO
145 ABEJUELA, ALFA ENNA AGBON
146 ABEJUELA, JAYVEE HILOMA
147 ABEJUELA, JOAN CABIGAS
148 ABEJUELA, LORENCE BREZUELA
149 ABEJUELA, SARAH FRIEND USAPDIN
150 ABEL, LOVELIE JOY CONCHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 5 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELA, MAILA DELA PEÑA
152 ABELA, RONALDO
153 ABELAR, KELSEY KATE ERSANDO
154 ABELARDE, MAUREEN PETINES
155 ABELARDO, FE SANCHEZ
156 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DAYAO
157 ABELLA, CHRISTINE MAING
158 ABELLA, DICK RAFAEL AMIGABLE
159 ABELLA, EDIVIN KEVIN DIZON
160 ABELLA, ELAILA LUCERO
161 ABELLA, JENNY FAITH MARIE BESA
162 ABELLA, JONA MARIE CABALLES
163 ABELLA, JOSEPH NARAG
164 ABELLA, LAARNI CARMEN
165 ABELLA, RODOLFO JR GUIEB
166 ABELLA, WINNIEFER CHAVEZ
167 ABELLANA, BEVERLY CLAIRE GUMANID
168 ABELLANA, CHAUNCEY LOUIE AUMENTADO
169 ABELLANIDA, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
170 ABELLANOSA, EDELMIRA DAO
171 ABELLANOSA, ISABELITA TABUCO
172 ABELLANOSA, PARIS TORREFRANCA
173 ABELLANOSA, WARVIN LEE DELGADO
174 ABELLAR, JANE CHRISTINE BALAYO
175 ABELLERA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
176 ABELLO, MIRASOL BAYLA
177 ABELLO, VANESSA MAY TINAAN
178 ABELLON, ROSELLE JIMENEZ
179 ABELONG, DIANE CARRENE PAGHUBASAN
180 ABEN, SHEHERAZADE INUGUIDAN
181 ABENDAN, WENALYN LABAY
182 ABENOJA, HANNAH GRACE FLORES
183 ABERGOS, CATHERINE JIZMUNDO
184 ABERIN, CHRISTINE BATALLA
185 ABES, JOEFFREY COBSILEN
186 ABESADO, FREDELYN GATO
187 ABESAMIS, ALBEMAR JR SANCHEZ
188 ABETRIA, RENABETH TAMPOC
189 ABIADO, MA KATHERINE PAGAYONAN
190 ABIAR, MARILOU SUSCANO
191 ABICO, MELYN NARDO
192 ABIERA, EMMALYN FUENTES
193 ABIERTAS, GINNY
194 ABIGAN, EDUARDO PERCILA
195 ABINA, MARY ANTHONETTE REGINALDO
196 ABINA, RYAN MENDOZA
197 ABINES, MARY SHIELD BONNEVIE
198 ABINES, SALVACION TACAL
199 ABING, JOBAN AUMENTADO
200 ABIOG, MARY JANE LIGSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 6 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABIRUN, NURIMA LUKKONG
202 ABITO, JOEL ORDOÑEZ
203 ABIVA, AMOR GONZALES
204 ABLASI, CLARICE LANGGAO
205 ABLAZA, RHEA ESTEBAN
206 ABLITADO, ROWENA BILBAO
207 ABLON, ROCHELLE MAYAO
208 ABO, GENEVIE ECHAVEZ
209 ABO-ABO, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION
210 ABOBON, RONA JUNARIE MAE JAVIER
211 ABOG, ISAGANI MATA
212 ABOGADO, PRINCESS SOLIS
213 ABOILO, ANNIE ROSE CALUMAG
214 ABOLAIS, NORJANNAH LAOON
215 ABONG, MICHELLE ALMENARIO
216 ABONITA, JENELYN LOSITO
217 ABORDO, APRIL LYNE DIAZ
218 ABORDO, MARIA CLARISSA BOISER
219 ABORDO, MARIA DALISAY ROBLE
220 ABORQUE, ROLLY GALLEMET
221 ABOY, ANNABELLE ESPONILLA
222 ABOY, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
223 ABOY, KAREN JUSAYAN
224 ABPET, RAKMA SALIK
225 ABRAHAM, JULIE ANNE TOLOSA
226 ABRAHAM, KAROL ANN DIEGO
227 ABRAHAM, MA ROGEFIL BALINGKIT
228 ABRAO, MARINEL MONTALBO
229 ABRASALDO, BENITO MIRAFLOR
230 ABRATIGUIN, MONIRAH ASPI
231 ABRENICA, JENNILEE TAN
232 ABREO, MICHELLE POLICARPIO
233 ABRERA, MA JOEY ROSE OBLINA
234 ABRERA, ZUSETTE DAGANTA
235 ABREU, CHARLENE RAMOS
236 ABRIA, HAZEL DAGWAYAN
237 ABRIGANA, HAYDEE BALACY
238 ABRIGO, JOHN VINCENT ABROGAR
239 ABRIGONDA, FLORDELIZA CARILLO
240 ABRIGONDO, DONNALIZA JACABAN
241 ABRIO, LOURDES RAPANA
242 ABRITO, SUNSHINE RAS
243 ABROGAR, LORLIE MAGLIPAS
244 ABROGAR, PHIL ALKOFERO LIM
245 ABROGINA, ARIANNE JOY DIOKNO
246 ABSUELO, DIVINA MAE RAMIGOSO
247 ABUAN, CHARMINE BUSTAMANTE
248 ABUAN, ELLY MAR FLORES
249 ABUBACAR, LAINISA LINOG
250 ABUBACAR, NAIMAH MAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 7 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABUCAY, GLAIZA VALDEZ
252 ABUCEJO, ERNESTO JR ABAD
253 ABUCEJO, FAITH KATHLYNNE ABAD
254 ABUDA, CHARLOTTE MAE ABAIGAR
255 ABUDE, JESSAMAE BAGAINDOC
256 ABUEVA, GERALD QUIJANO
257 ABUEVA, RICHEN JOE AN LOPEZ
258 ABUEVA, RICHMOND
259 ABUGA-A, REYMAR CABELLO
260 ABUGAN, JUNAFE ADALIM
261 ABULON, ANTONIETTA CABLAO
262 ABUNDA, ELMER LORETO
263 ABUNDO, RAISA BERNADETTE BUENCAMINO
264 ABUSO, MA JOVI ZAMORA
265 ABUTON, JJ-FAITH ABA-A
266 ABUYAN, JESSA MARIE ABUEVA
267 ABUYOG, EMMICHELLE COMPITO
268 AC-AC, REAH JEAN ROBIN
269 ACABA, JOANN PALINES
270 ACABADO, LEAH VERIN
271 ACABADO, MARK VILLANUEVA
272 ACABO, EDEN GLADYS RAPAL
273 ACABO, MEDUSA ROSALES
274 ACABU, ANDREW LADESMA
275 ACADEMIA, SUNSHINE AGDIPA
276 ACAIN, ROSELYN NACION
277 ACALAIN, JANETH EMOY
278 ACANTILADO, JOYCE SAMONTE
279 ACANTILADO, NOVELYN LALAGUNA
280 ACAPULCO, FRANCE MEJORADA
281 ACAR, PERLITA ESTADILLO
282 ACAR, SHERYL ARROYO
283 ACASIO, DARYL DAWN NAGPALA
284 ACASO, LEIDE PALOMARES
285 ACAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA TRINIDAD
286 ACCION, JOSE ERVIN ADORA
287 ACEBEDO, TRIXAN CHLOI CRUZ
288 ACEBU, ALFRED ROSE BANGOD
289 ACEBUCHE, DANNILYN PINCA
290 ACEBUCHE, NARLYN COROCOTO
291 ACEBUCHE, SONNY MARTIN MINGOLLO
292 ACEDERA, CHERRY LYN BUENO
293 ACEDERA, ROSELLE PADEL
294 ACEDILLO, ERWIN PALAPAR
295 ACEDO, GRACE DELICANO
296 ACEJO, JAKE MONGE
297 ACENAS, ROMY LEONARD UNGAY
298 ACERA, ANGELO JUNTILLA
299 ACERA, ERIKA PALMA GIL
300 ACERA, JOEVANNIE BAGAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 8 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ACERA, LEONORA SIRINGAN
302 ACERO, JOANNA ANDREA CARZANO
303 ACERO, MARY JEAN BADA
304 ACERON, JEROME DE GUZMAN
305 ACERON, RONELYN MACALE
306 ACHACOSO, HANNA SUMINLAO
307 ACIBO, HANAH LEE GRACE
308 ACIDERA, CHRISTIAN ROBENNY GALAPON
309 ACIDERA, NOVIE JOYCE MATEO
310 ACIERTO, JAN NIÑO ECHEM
311 ACIO, MARK JUN MORTA
312 ACLAN, DANTE GOPIO
313 ACLAN, KRISTINE CHARIZA GONZALES
314 ACLON, MICHAEL ELEPANIO
315 ACOB, RINA BABY RAVELO
316 ACOHON, ABEGAIL COSTAN
317 ACOLENTABA, MARISA PARO
318 ACONGA, JOSEPH JR EDIAN
319 ACONGA, MARY ROSE NUÑEZ
320 ACOON, ASLIMAH MASORONG
321 ACORDA, ALICE JOY DELOS REYES
322 ACORDA, DOMIEL SANDINO VALMONTE
323 ACORDA, KURT ALLEN ACIDERA
324 ACOSTA, ALDOUS JAMES CARICUNGAN
325 ACOSTA, ALMA ANDAYA
326 ACOSTA, CHERRY CALABIA
327 ACOSTA, FELIX JR TION
328 ACOSTA, JANET IBAÑEZ
329 ACOSTA, JOANNA MARIE VOCAL
330 ACOSTA, JUDY ANN SANCHA
331 ACOSTA, PAMELA ROYCE VALDEZ
332 ACOSTA, RHEY ANN CUPAG
333 ACOSTA, VIVIAN CARDEL
334 ACOTIN, MYRA CRESS BALOMAGA
335 ACTOY, RYAN PEREZ
336 ACUESTA, SHERLY CAPEROCHO
337 ACULA, ERICK IBASCO
338 ACUPAN, MARY JANE RILAS
339 ACUSA, ANA LIZA SANDOVAL
340 ACUZAR, ARCEL SANDOVAL
341 ACUÑA, CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN
342 ACUÑA, DAISY GOBRIN
343 ACUÑA, RODEL ARIOLA
344 ACUÑA, ROXANNE SARAZA
345 ADA-OL, ESTHER CLAIRE BANAG
346 ADAD, JABEZ TORESIS
347 ADAJAR, ROSELYN RABUSA
348 ADALID, ANTHONY DAYAPAN
349 ADALIN, KRISTINE CABAÑEZ
350 ADALLA, FITZ RAYNULF SALADAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 9 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADAMI, GIRLIE ESPELITA
352 ADAMOS, JEAN MANGLICMOT
353 ADAMOS, ROSARIO DADO
354 ADAN, ELLY ROSE RIANO
355 ADAN, EVA MARASIGAN
356 ADAP, STEPHEN IAN MERCADO
357 ADARNE, CARLO MAX TORRES
358 ADARO, JOYMEE BALANA
359 ADATO, NARCISO JR VALENZUELA
360 ADATO, RIC PLANDIANO
361 ADDAS, AL-RAIZZA JACARIA
362 ADEFUIN, CAMILLE SAQUILAYAN
363 ADENA, MARY JAYNE MAILEEN NIEGAS
364 ADESER, SHIELA MAE OLASO
365 ADIL, RAMAL GUIAMAT
366 ADINA, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
367 ADIONG, HANIFA MANIRI
368 ADIWANG, MICHELLE LYN CONLEY
369 ADIZAS, MARIA AGNES DE LA RAMA
370 ADJARABIN, ELITA SALAHIM
371 ADLAO, MARY CATHERINE SEMILLA
372 ADLAON, WELJIER CATONG
373 ADLAWAN, JARELE EBRON
374 ADLAWON, ARACELI BONGO
375 ADLAWON, RUSSEL VELASQUEZ
376 ADOBO, BERNADETH CABISO
377 ADOL, CYRILL JAN BARRIENTOS
378 ADOLFO, EVAGINE SORONGON
379 ADONA, GINALINE OCAÑA
380 ADONA, MA KATHLEEN SANTOS
381 ADONGAY, CORALYN ESTERIA
382 ADONIS, ELBERT LATINA
383 ADONIS, GERALD ARIAS
384 ADONIS, ZENITH ALUDO
385 ADOPTANTE, EPELAINE BACIT
386 ADORABLE, NELIA MARIE PARDILLO
387 ADORABLE, NESSIE ABRENICA
388 ADORMEO, ROSEMAE DAMAG
389 ADORNADO, JENNYFER LAISAN
390 ADOVA, MARBEN BORAL
391 ADOVAS, KRISTINE CAPOY
392 ADRALES, AILEEN SUMANGIL
393 ADRALES, REGINE ARUTA
394 ADRANEDA, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
395 ADRIANO, JOAN PLATA
396 ADRIANO, LYRA CALCES
397 ADRIATICO, CLARISSE CERTEZA
398 ADRIATICO, JEAN-ANNARIE NAVIDA
399 ADRIATICO, JEBEROS OSORIO
400 ADRIATICO, ROSE ANN MAE GALOSMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 10 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ADSUARA, JHUN CARLO ARANG
402 ADTO, NIKITA CERVANTES
403 ADUCA, OSCAR JR SIMON
404 ADVINCULA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
405 ADVINCULA, GHENY ROSE SION
406 ADVINCULA, JESSICA SOTALBO
407 ADVINCULA, JOEVINAIL MANILAG
408 ADVINCULA, JOMEL LOREMIA
409 ADVINCULA, MARY JANE CASTILLO
410 ADVINCULA, SARAHLYN DEATO
411 AFABLE, CARLO BALEÑA
412 AFABLE, MA AILYN ESTRELLA
413 AFABLE, STEPHANIE SARA
414 AFALLA, LORENA CATALAN
415 AFOS, ARNEST JOHN MORANTE
416 AFOS, JAMES SCOTT CARIÑO
417 AFUNDAR, RYAN CLINT ALCERA
418 AGACIA, FELY BASILIO
419 AGAM, JANRIE ARCEGA
420 AGAMAO, RODEL SAMADAN
421 AGAN, CATHERINE REPONTE
422 AGANA, MARY GRACE VALLE
423 AGANAN, RHEA FLOR MIAO
424 AGAO, CHERRIE MAE MENDOZA
425 AGAPAY, TITA LUCERO
426 AGAPITO, ANABELLE CALACSAN
427 AGAPITO, JANET NODA
428 AGAR, MA MAY CAGAPE
429 AGARAP, RODELAINE CHRISTIA RIVERA
430 AGARPAO, DIANA VENTURA
431 AGAS, DONABELLE SORIANO
432 AGAS, JELLY ANN SAMSON
433 AGAS, JESUSA MARIE MALABANAN
434 AGAS, ORLANDO YUZON
435 AGATON, MARY ANDRIA AMOSIG
436 AGBANNAOAG, EMILYN BAMBICO
437 AGBAY, MADELAINE JOY PABRES
438 AGBAYANI, FATIMA CARRERA
439 AGBAYANI, JOHN PAUL FLORES
440 AGBAYANI, PINKY ROSE PAGOLONG
441 AGBAYANI, RHONNIEL ABELLERA
442 AGBAYANI, SHERYL CASTILLO
443 AGBISIT, JOHN PATRICK ROSARIO
444 AGBO, DADIBERN LUMIGUID
445 AGBUYA, ABRAHAM JR REGAL
446 AGCAOILI, LYKA CLARISSE PALTONG
447 AGCAOILI, MARISTELLE REVILLA
448 AGCARAO, APRIL BERNADETH PASTERA
449 AGCAUILI, RODELLO LABUGUIN
450 AGCOL, JONNADIE ADEZAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 11 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGDA, BERNARD JASON ROLDAN
452 AGDA, MARIA CARMEN PAGATPAT
453 AGELLON, MARINETH SERVIDA
454 AGGARAO, JENNIFER BUCAD
455 AGLIPAY, NATHAN BAO
456 AGMATA, NALYN TUDLONG
457 AGNAS, RUBIEROSA ARPON
458 AGNAYA, MARLON TIBANGAY
459 AGNER, KENNETH AGGABAO
460 AGNO, MARIA TERESA DELA CRUZ
461 AGNO, YVONNE DE LOS SANTOS
462 AGOR, LIEZEL ARBOLADO
463 AGORILLA, JAYSON SANTIAGO
464 AGORTO, MARIA JUDITH NANUD
465 AGOSTO, DALYSSA JOY HONTILLA
466 AGOTO, RUTHLYN GUMPAD
467 AGPAOA, GENUINE AGUIDAN
468 AGPAOA, GLOWENDY DOLORICO
469 AGPAOA, MELANIE PUEBLAS
470 AGPOON, DONALYN JAVIER
471 AGRAMON, AUGUSTO CEAZAR CARREON
472 AGRAMON, ROWEL SALDIVIA
473 AGRAVIO, CHERRY GRACE PIANO
474 AGRIPA, DENILYN BELISTA
475 AGSALUNA, MERY AL DAYANAN
476 AGTARAP, DIWATAH DIZON
477 AGTARAP, KHRISABEL BALISI
478 AGTING, JANERA ROMANGER
479 AGUADA, MICHAEL EDWARD FONTILLAS
480 AGUADO, JORGIE ACLAN
481 AGUADO, MARIS JADE CASTILLO
482 AGUADO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
483 AGUALA, RUBELYN NAIGAL
484 AGUAS, JANET SOTTO
485 AGUBA, FRANCISCO JR DATINGUINOO
486 AGUDES, RAQUEL ESTO
487 AGUDO, SHAN MAURICE CERVANTES
488 AGUDULO, JENIÑO DANDAN
489 AGUEL, EIRAH LODEVICO
490 AGUEL, NERISSA ACEBO
491 AGUETE, TONI ROSE MALATA
492 AGUIBA, JANE CELA ESCARTIN
493 AGUIL, NURULLAJI AMINULLA
494 AGUILA, JOANNA CRISTINA MERIS
495 AGUILAR, AHLLEN LISONDRA
496 AGUILAR, CALYN PALMA
497 AGUILAR, CHARIS ANN FRADEJAS
498 AGUILAR, DIANA COLINA
499 AGUILAR, JERIC TACUJAN
500 AGUILAR, JIMBOY GERVACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 12 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGUILAR, JOHNMAR CASTILLO
502 AGUILAR, KAYJEEN COLEEN VARGAS
503 AGUILAR, KENNY JOHN LIBAGO
504 AGUILAR, LIEZEL FENIS
505 AGUILAR, LORELIE FLORIDO
506 AGUILAR, MEDELYN PASTER
507 AGUILAR, MIRACLE SANTOS
508 AGUILAR, QUEEN ANNE TABILIRAN
509 AGUILAR, RASCHEL MAE ENTIA
510 AGUILAR, SHIRLEY MAY VELASQUEZ
511 AGUILIÑA, MAE PRINCESS RAMA
512 AGUILLON, JUSTIN DOMINIC NOVILLO
513 AGUILLON, RAMONITA SAGANG
514 AGUILLON, RITCHEL DIAZ
515 AGUILON, ELLAINE GRACE PAKIDUNGAN
516 AGUILOR, JACQUILYN MARIE EROJO
517 AGUILOS, LOVELY CURILAN
518 AGUINALDO, DONALD BALUNGAYA
519 AGUINALDO, EMMA CUALA
520 AGUINALDO, ESTELLA SALVADOR
521 AGUINALDO, JESSICA ZYRRA ALEJO
522 AGUINALDO, JIEZEL SUBIA
523 AGUINALDO, MA PAULINE SUMAYLO
524 AGUIRRE, ALMIRA JANE CABAÑERO
525 AGUIRRE, EDYN ARAÑA
526 AGUIRRE, KAREN JOY TAMAÑO
527 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE MAE TOLENTINO
528 AGUIRRE, MARK JAMES LACHICA
529 AGUIRRE, RIZA TEANA
530 AGUIRRE, SHEILA BOE
531 AGUJA, MARIBETH SABINO
532 AGULLANA, ROMEO PASCUA
533 AGULTO, FLORAMIL JANE TIMARIO
534 AGUM, ELSIE TAGABAN
535 AGUNAT, ANNIE PANAHON
536 AGUNOD, GIRLIE PLAZA
537 AGUNOS, CHRISTIAN PATRON
538 AGUS, JOYCE ANN SIPALAY
539 AGUSIN, JUNE ANN CAWAING
540 AGUSTIN, AIKO LAURICE MORALES
541 AGUSTIN, ANALYN ALUAN
542 AGUSTIN, ANDREW LOBOS
543 AGUSTIN, DIANA ROSE NARAL
544 AGUSTIN, HERA LIBRADA
545 AGUSTIN, JERIVIC JAVONITALLA
546 AGUSTIN, KEIRYL AMBOYON
547 AGUSTIN, LESLIE FUENSALIDA
548 AGUSTIN, LORNA MAE LAMIGO
549 AGUSTIN, MARIA ZOLA SEMINIANO
550 AGUSTIN, NIÑA NARCISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 13 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGUSTIN, SHEENA MAE BELINO
552 AGUTAYA, RALPH GERARD RAZA
553 AGUTO, FATIMA LAZARAN
554 AGYAO, AURORALYN CAPIATO
555 AHILUL, SUAIDA SATALUL
556 AHMAD, RUFFAIZAH BALUAN
557 AIS, CHRISTIAN ANCHETA
558 AJEL, CRYSTEL JOY TAMBALONG
559 AJERO, GERALDINE FLORES
560 AJIBUN, ROSALINA HAYUDINI
561 AKILITH, JOSHUA TIMAY
562 AKIP, JOURDANA ALIE
563 AKISTOY, JENNY CLAIRE BISLEY
564 AKUT, ELVY GALARPE
565 AL-JABBER, NORHANIEFA YUSOPH
566 ALABA, CHRISTOPHER DETOMAL
567 ALABA, JOSHUA SAN FELIPE
568 ALABA, MARILYN MONTEJO
569 ALABADO, IAN STEVEN BAÑAS
570 ALABADO, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA
571 ALABAT, DONNA DORIZA CARDUZA
572 ALACDIS, SAUL OGALDE
573 ALACRITO, ARNOLD PORQUIDO
574 ALADO, JANE EROY
575 ALAGANO, DEMELYN GARCIA
576 ALAGAR, PAUL DANIELLE REYES
577 ALAGOS, DIANNE KRIZA WAN MAE AMPARO
578 ALAGOS, JENNIFER AMPARO
579 ALAGUEÑA, REYSON BLANCA
580 ALAJAS, DAFODIL DICEN
581 ALALIN, BENJOMIN LEANDA
582 ALALONG, CHRISTELLA CEDEÑO
583 ALAM, GARCIA KAWIT
584 ALAM, ROGER BALURAN
585 ALAMATAN, JOEMAR KADALEM
586 ALAMBRA, JENNIFER RAMOS
587 ALAMILLO, JESSILYN CARDINOZA
588 ALANES, PATRICIA ISABEL ABELARDE
589 ALANGCAO, KIM ROGER ELCA
590 ALANO, JENNISES PERDIDO
591 ALANO, MA FELICIDAD MAGBANUA
592 ALANUNAY, APPLE MAE PAICAN
593 ALAO, SAMUEL III GAJES
594 ALAPAG, KAIZZAR SABADO
595 ALARCON, ABRAHAM ABESAMIS
596 ALARCON, LEONORA ALEJANDRO
597 ALARDE, RHYAN ABAO
598 ALARDE, ROSEMARIE EDISAN
599 ALAS, XIAN APRIL JUDE PAJANTOY
600 ALASCO, MARIE ROSE MAG-ISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 14 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALASKA, KIMBERLY LUNAR
602 ALASO, MARK ANGELO MOSELINA
603 ALATON, ANTONIO RAYOSO
604 ALATON, JUDY ANN DAMELIS
605 ALAURIN, JIMILYN VALENZUELA
606 ALAURIN, PHILADELPIA HUERTO
607 ALAWI, NAJMAH BATO
608 ALAWI, ROHAIDAH UMPAR
609 ALAWI, ZORHATA TABUA
610 ALAYON, DESIREE JOY PELICANO
611 ALAYON, MARY ROSE ALLAMORIN
612 ALBA, EARL JOHANNE BAUTISTA
613 ALBA, MARIFE MORADO
614 ALBA, MIZRAIME SOREÑO
615 ALBA, PATRICIA EVIDENTE
616 ALBACETE, KAREN HAL CALUZA
617 ALBACITE, MA THERESE QUIATCHON
618 ALBANDIA, MA VENUS ARAGON
619 ALBANIA, JOSEPH LAYSON
620 ALBANO, ANGELICA MANALO
621 ALBANO, HANNA GRACE CORDERO
622 ALBAO, QUIVIT JOY ADOR
623 ALBARACIN, JIMBOY RUBEN
624 ALBARAN, MENIE ALOLINO
625 ALBARICO, ANICA JANINE ZAPANTA
626 ALBARICO, CHARITO SOLLERA
627 ALBARICO, GENESIS CAPANGPANGAN
628 ALBARICO, NELIA BALTONADO
629 ALBARRACIN, AILENE ROLLON
630 ALBARRACIN, HONEY JEAN JUMANGIT
631 ALBARRACIN, LUCILA ALCANO
632 ALBARRACIN, ROMAYRA LIMBITCO
633 ALBAY, LIEZEL ALBUFERA
634 ALBAÑO, ELSIE SABAL
635 ALBAÑO, FRANCIA BARSAGA
636 ALBERASTINE, CHARLON LLOYD LEGARA
637 ALBERCA, MERLY CELADA
638 ALBERTO, ALYSSA MAY QUINONES
639 ALBERTO, DESERIE BUHAWE
640 ALBERTO, JIENILYN RUBIO
641 ALBERTO, MARLON CASPE
642 ALBERTO, MAY-ANN TARUBAL
643 ALBIA, GERLIE TAMPOS
644 ALBIA, NERLISSA FERNANDO
645 ALBIN, JIDDA MODOL
646 ALBINO, JEMARY ANN PACLEB
647 ALBIO, JESON MABUTIN
648 ALBIOLA, JESSICA AMARO
649 ALBIS, MARK ANTHONY BALLARTA
650 ALBIT, APRIL CATHLYNE BALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 15 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALBO, SHERWIN AURON
652 ALBOFERA, APRIL GRACE AGLEHAM
653 ALBOR, RACQUEL BALLAD
654 ALBORES, CECIL BETONTA
655 ALBORES, RAYMOND BANCAERIN
656 ALBOTRA, RONUEL RACE
657 ALBRANDO, CLOWEE SERDIÑA
658 ALBRANDO, MARLON PAITAN
659 ALBURO, JOHN GLENDON CAPNAO
660 ALCAIDE, RINA
661 ALCANCIA, SHARMAINE MAY ESPAÑOLA
662 ALCANO, JONAS SASTRE
663 ALCANTARA, ADRIAN ALBERT EVIO
664 ALCANTARA, ARLY JANE PEÑAMORA
665 ALCANTARA, CATHERINE TOLOP
666 ALCANTARA, DIANARRA RAMOS
667 ALCANTARA, ELAINE ARANILLA
668 ALCANTARA, GRACE IBO
669 ALCANTARA, HEROJELEENE PASCUA
670 ALCANTARA, JAN ERIKA MENDEZ
671 ALCANTARA, JANICA KAYE TURINGAN
672 ALCANTARA, JAY MELITANTE
673 ALCANTARA, JERINA SAPON
674 ALCANTARA, JESSICA AGUILAR
675 ALCANTARA, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
676 ALCANTARA, LIZALYN CALICDAN
677 ALCANTARA, MARITESS CABANIT
678 ALCANTARA, MINETTE MARIE CASERES
679 ALCANTARA, RODELYN VILLANUEVA
680 ALCANTARA, RUSSEL CYRON SANTIAGO
681 ALCANTARA, SHERLYN BUBAN
682 ALCARAZ, MITCHEL PERALTA
683 ALCARIO, ELLA MAE GAMBA
684 ALCAZAR, FRITZEL JATICO
685 ALCAZAREN, JISSAH MAE TAMPIPI
686 ALCEBAR, IVY RETARDO
687 ALCID, JOYCE ANN MALINAO
688 ALCOBER, LEONA JANE AVILA
689 ALCON, SHERRYL BACALLA
690 ALCONERA, STEPHEN MARIAL
691 ALCORROQUE, KIMBERLY PEDREGOSA
692 ALCOZBARY, NASIBA SINSUAT
693 ALCULAR, ELLA MAY GUMAPAC
694 ALDANA, ZARRAH DELA CRUZ
695 ALDAVE, HARLENE FRANCIA DRIO
696 ALDAY, FRANCIS MACALINTAL
697 ALDEA, ABIGAIL CEBALLO
698 ALDEA, CARMELA MALTO
699 ALDEA, ELOISA OLAYON
700 ALDEA, GRETCHEN GRACE RELOJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 16 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALDEGUER, JENYL SARABOSING
702 ALDERITE, LE DIAZ
703 ALDERITE, ROLIE MINARDO
704 ALEGA, EDILEN CABANOANG
705 ALEGADO, KRYSTLE MAE GREGORIO
706 ALEGADO, ROICE MARVY FLORES
707 ALEGATO, WIL WAREN ONILEA VELASCO
708 ALEGRADO, CHRIS JHON CAMANZO
709 ALEGRE, MARJORIE ELLORIMO
710 ALEGRE, MARK FERMIN TAYSON
711 ALEGRE, SHARON PANGAN
712 ALEGRIA, MARIANNE ROSE DABUET
713 ALEGRO, JHOLEEN MENDOZA
714 ALEJAGA, JOHN PAUL BASAEN
715 ALEJANDRINO, ELENA CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
716 ALEJANDRO, ANDREW FETALVERO
717 ALEJANDRO, CHINETH BALIGUAT
718 ALEJANDRO, EDEN GRACE SANCHEZ
719 ALEJANDRO, KIZERR CABUS
720 ALEJANDRO, MAESHEL COSTAN
721 ALEJANDRO, XENIA AURE ACNAM
722 ALEJANO, MHELFAL JHON GENERALE
723 ALEJO, VERGIE CLEMENTE
724 ALEMAN, REYNOLD BASTISTIANA
725 ALENIADO, RIUBEN TINAZA
726 ALER, JULIUS BRYAN LATOJA
727 ALERA, IRENE YSANAN
728 ALETA, ANTONETTE SANTOS
729 ALETA, JOHN MATTHEW ESTRELLA
730 ALETA, KRISTINE CHOZAS
731 ALEVIADO, BELEN GERVACIO
732 ALFANTE, ERICSON KASILAG
733 ALFANTE, JOVILYN PACULABA
734 ALFAR, MARIA RIZA MALUSAY
735 ALFARO, KAREN VANESSA BAUTISTA
736 ALFARO, MA KRISTINA ALBANIA
737 ALFECHE, ALLANA SABIO
738 ALFECHE, CHARLIE SIANO
739 ALFECHE, CHRISTINE NADELA
740 ALFEREZ, ANNIE ALBARINA
741 ALFEREZ, DOMINGO JR PAJENAGO
742 ALFONSO, ANGELLI IBARRA
743 ALFONSO, DEWEY ANN HERNAEZ
744 ALFONSO, JEFFREY TOLENTINO
745 ALFONSO, JEMIMAH KESHIA MIRANDA
746 ALFONSO, MARIDEL BANGGIACAN
747 ALFRED, MARISSA SALMERON
748 ALGALLAR, WENCY MAE QUILATON
749 ALGONAHOTA, ROSE ANN REBATIS
750 ALGUZAR, FREDERICK JANOPLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 17 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALI, ANNA JUBAIRAH EMAM
752 ALI, BONNIFE RAMILLANO
753 ALI, HANIP SAMPORNA
754 ALI, HASNA MINALANG
755 ALI, HENRY TANOSI
756 ALI, MOSLIMAH IMAM
757 ALI, NORHAINAH DISAMBURUN
758 ALIB, ABRAHAM H KAMSA
759 ALIB, RAQUEL GULFO
760 ALIBEN, MAYABELLE AGUILO
761 ALICAMEN, GRACE LACARA
762 ALICUM, PRESTONE KING PASION
763 ALIDON, JAYSON INSON
764 ALIDRO, CHERRY LYN ROSALES
765 ALIGANGA, CRYSTAL ABALLE
766 ALIGATO, ROCHELLE ANN TUPAS
767 ALIGORA, JO ANTHONY MACALINAO
768 ALIGSAO, CHARIS TUPAS
769 ALIGSAO, FRENDSE JO UCAB
770 ALIH, AL-FAHAD JUMAT
771 ALIKES, STEPHANIE DIANE LOPEZ
772 ALILAYA, SAIMA MANTAPID
773 ALILIO, KAYECEE SISON
774 ALIM, ELLYD MORADA
775 ALIM, JERMICAM OSIO
776 ALIMAMA, MYCO MAWAY
777 ALIMAN, JEANETTE GONZALES
778 ALIMANGOHAN, JULIUS RAY ORBETA
779 ALIMATAR, ABDUL GAFFAR PAUTIN
780 ALIMONSURIN, ALDRIN VERDIDA
781 ALIMPOYO, KRISTINE JOY BANDA
782 ALIMUIN, MELVIN BONITA
783 ALINAO, LEZEIL BAS-AYON
784 ALINCHAYO, RABIN NGETA-A
785 ALINDATO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU
786 ALINDAYU, FATIMA APELADO
787 ALINDOGAN, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
788 ALING, VILMA ENRIQUE
789 ALINSOD, CARLO CASUPANG
790 ALINSUNORIN, ANNALIZA QUIPIT
791 ALINSUOT, MAYLYN LAHAY-LAHAY
792 ALIOLA, NORHANNAH AMBOR
793 ALIP, ABDULLAH MOLIA
794 ALIPASPAS, CATHERINE UNGAB
795 ALIPIO, ALONA MAIZZIE YERE
796 ALIPIO, HANNA ROSS DE DIOS
797 ALIPIO, JANE MARIE VIRTUDEZ
798 ALIPIO, MAYLIZA DACLAN
799 ALIPIO, WEINZEL MENDIOLA
800 ALIPO-ON, VANESSA JOY CABROBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 18 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALIPOSO, PEARL ANGELI TABLAC
802 ALIPULO, NORAINA USOP
803 ALISASIS, AIRES DAGOOC
804 ALISER, JANIELYN NADAYAG
805 ALISLA, DANICA BALLESTRA
806 ALISON, ANGELICA VINELES
807 ALIWAK, BERNADETH GABOGEN
808 ALIWANAG, ROSEL SERENATAS
809 ALIYA, IVY JANE TRECERO
810 ALIÑABON, MARIEL MOSQUEDA
811 ALIÑO, MARIE LENSIE SANTOS
812 ALJAMA, RUBEN JR BUAN
813 ALJECERA, MARY JANE ARIÑOLA
814 ALLADA, ADELIZA FARE
815 ALLADO, KATRINA MAE LANCITA
816 ALLAG, MIA KIM GUPA-AL
817 ALLAGA, JULEEVIC VIERNES
818 ALLAM, ANTHONY PADLAN
819 ALLAM, JEMALYN TUPPIL
820 ALLAS, PAULIZA ALVARO
821 ALLAUIGAN, KATLEA BACANI
822 ALLIG, VILMA BUWAY
823 ALLORDE, ALYSSA BLESILA EVASCO
824 ALLORDE, HILARIO I ROSANA
825 ALLOSO, JOSEPHINE TABUADA
826 ALMACEN, CHERRY MAE PASAJE
827 ALMAIN, RASMINA TAHIL
828 ALMAJAR, JELYN MABULAY
829 ALMANOCHE, RHOGENE PELIBINO
830 ALMANZA, MORESSA SIGUE
831 ALMARIEGO, JAMSEL GLEN GARCIA
832 ALMARIO, ANGELICA SORELA
833 ALMARIO, ANGELITO DELA CRUZ
834 ALMARIO, JOHN GLENN SACAY
835 ALMARIO, KATHLEEN TONGOL
836 ALMAYDA, MARINEL MAY CERVANTES
837 ALMAZAN, GLADYS BANTA
838 ALMAZAN, JHOANA REVILLA
839 ALMEDA, MENDY FAITH ANCIADO
840 ALMEIDA, SUZETTE CASTILLANO
841 ALMENDRA, FROILAN YONGCO
842 ALMENDRAL, ELLENLY ESCUADRO
843 ALMENDRAS, KARL JENOTAN
844 ALMENDRAS, MONIQUE
845 ALMENIANA, ARJANE FAIRY MAUREEN ANTONIO
846 ALMERIA, SHARI ANN CRUZ
847 ALMERINO, MARICEL LINA
848 ALMERO, MARY CRIS TABUYOG
849 ALMERON, SHARA MAE BALERIO
850 ALMIDILLA, RAQUEL HORTALEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 19 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALMIÑANA, JADE DACULA
852 ALMIÑE, ELLENE JOY LAURIO
853 ALMIÑE, FROILYMACE CATILOGO
854 ALMIÑE, TRIXIE RUVI NACES
855 ALMO, RECHEL VILLAMOR
856 ALMO, SUZIBETH CABIOC
857 ALMOETE, HELEN CLAVERO
858 ALMOETE, RONNIE VILLAMOR
859 ALMOGELA, ANNA ARTATES
860 ALMOITE, LOVELY FAITH BACANI
861 ALMONIA, JOENEL LABITA
862 ALMONICAR, LYTHELLE DESCARTIN
863 ALMONTE, JONAH CUSTORIO
864 ALMONTE, QUINTINE MAÑACO
865 ALMONTE, ROWELL MAGTAGÑOB
866 ALMONTEROS, GIE ANN CATAMCO
867 ALMOZARA, JOMER BASILIO
868 ALNGOG, JIMBOY AGRABIO
869 ALO, JOENILO JR FERNANDEZ
870 ALO, MARIVEL FORTUGALIZA
871 ALOJADO, ANGELO SAMILLANO
872 ALOJIPAN, KEVIN FRANCO
873 ALON, EDNA MACARAMBON
874 ALONA, JOHN CARLO RUEDA
875 ALONSO, NATASHA ROSE ENTICE
876 ALONZO, ARJAY VITIN
877 ALONZO, CAMILLE LARDIZABAL
878 ALONZO, ERNESTO JR TULIAO
879 ALONZO, HAROLD GECOBE
880 ALONZO, JAMIRA ANN MANINGAS
881 ALONZO, MARY ANN CARIAS
882 ALONZO, MAYLANIE CASTRO
883 ALONZO, MELODY MINA
884 ALONZO, MIA MAE ACERVO
885 ALONZO, RENATO JR BAUTISTA
886 ALONZO, ROWENA BARTE
887 ALORRO, ALLAN GENES ROBLES
888 ALORRO, JEFREY MAMIGO
889 ALORRO, JONATHAN FAJARDO
890 ALOVER, NICA FATIMA CARTAGENA
891 ALPA, NORMINA UDOKAN
892 ALPAJARO, MARIA LARA ATUTUBO
893 ALPANOSO, ARVIN ANDRES
894 ALPANTE, FAITH JOY GONZALES
895 ALPASAN, ARLENE JAVIER
896 ALPASAN, CAMILLE ANNE GERVACIO
897 ALPAY, JAMAICA DAPOC
898 ALQUEZA, LENIE MARABULAS
899 ALQUISOLA, ELVIN JR PANDAC
900 ALQUIZA, KRISTINE ANGELI TABLIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 20 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALQUIZAR, ELFREZA JAKOSALEM
902 ALQUIZAR, JULIUS SALABAO
903 ALSIE, MARILOU TOLNAGE
904 ALTABANO, JAN NOEL BANZON
905 ALTAMARINO, RIZAJOY TAMPON
906 ALTAMIA, DARLIE BERGADO
907 ALTAMIA, HERLYN AGOCENOS
908 ALTAR, CHANDA BOCO
909 ALTAVANO, BERNARDO ABRERA
910 ALTO, AIDA CLAVERIA
911 ALTOVEROS, LENLEN SANTOS
912 ALTUBAR, DONNA CHRIS LORCHANO
913 ALUM, MELISSA ROXANNE JAMERO
914 ALUMBRES, ROIE SERDONCILLO
915 ALUMBRO, JONNA MAE MANGINSAY
916 ALUPAY, ANGELICA DORONIO
917 ALVA, ARIENNE AGUSTIN
918 ALVA, LEAH QUINDOZA
919 ALVARADO, JESANIE DALUMPINES
920 ALVARADO, RICKY PANGANIBAN
921 ALVARADO, RONNEL MATTHEW MAJAM
922 ALVARADO, ROSHELLE MUNSAYAC
923 ALVARAN, BOOTS LEWI LACAMBRA
924 ALVAREDA, DARWIN GRANDE
925 ALVAREZ, ABEL JR VELASCO
926 ALVAREZ, CESAR JR EVANGELISTA
927 ALVAREZ, DARYL JUN GARCIA
928 ALVAREZ, DHARREN JAY SARROSA
929 ALVAREZ, DIANEST PAMPLONA
930 ALVAREZ, HANNAH PHOEBE BATERNA
931 ALVAREZ, HERLENE AQUINO
932 ALVAREZ, JENNIELYN OPRIASA
933 ALVAREZ, JOANNA MARIE DELAS ALAS
934 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAOLO RANCAP
935 ALVAREZ, MA FELICITA TABALOS
936 ALVAREZ, MARYDINE AGGABAO
937 ALVAREZ, PETER TEE JAY LATAYAN
938 ALVAREZ, RENALYN EDIONG
939 ALVAREZ, SHARLENE JARAMILLO
940 ALVARICO, ERIKA MAE CUERDO
941 ALVARINA, JELLY IGNACIO
942 ALVARO, JOHN AARON SIBAL
943 ALVERO, ANNIE OBA-OB
944 ALVERO, NEESON DEMERIN
945 ALVEZ, CHERRY ANN LUISTRO
946 ALVEZ, MERRY ANN TAPARAN
947 ALVIS, MARISSA DIVINA
948 ALZATE, RENE ROSE
949 ALZUL, APRIL LABIS
950 AM-AMLAN, MAE-ANN FAUSTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 21 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMABA, JOEL ANGGOY
952 AMACA, MARICEL JABAGAT
953 AMACNA, PRINCESS MARTINITO
954 AMAD, IBRAHIM OMAR
955 AMADEO, FARINA GONZAGA
956 AMADIO, RANIESA
957 AMADO, ARIANNE GRACE ESCOBILLO
958 AMADO, NIEL CAMPOS
959 AMADOR, JANE PEÑARANDA
960 AMADORA, JUMALYN BOLTRON
961 AMAG, CLAUDINE JOY
962 AMAHAN, ELMER CABCAD
963 AMANCIO, BABY LYKA BRIONES
964 AMANDO, EMELIO JR MAHILUM
965 AMANDORON, AILYN BARRET
966 AMANDORON, ROXAN GAMAYOT
967 AMANG, CECIL GAMAS
968 AMANGAN, BRIGETTE DANGALI
969 AMANODIN, HAMIDA OMAR
970 AMANSE, HAZELET HANNAH OSIAS
971 AMANSEC, PAMELA JEAN TRINIDAD
972 AMANTE, ALDRINE JAY VILLARUEL
973 AMANTE, CHILY QUEEN DOTILLOS
974 AMANTE, EDISSA JOLINA ABASTAS
975 AMANTE, ESMERALDA MARISCAL
976 AMANTE, MAY ROSE RAMOS
977 AMANTIAD, ISABEL CALUNSAG
978 AMAR, ANDRILYN MAGSINO
979 AMAR, JEANSAY DURANGO
980 AMARGA, DINAH KENDRA SERONAY
981 AMARGA, ROMY JAN CABULAY
982 AMARGO, ARJEN RECOMENDABLE
983 AMARILA, AMIRA MATEO
984 AMARILA, EDWIN ALTEROS
985 AMARILLE, RHEA FUERTES
986 AMARO, MARYLYN NALLATAN
987 AMATONG, LILIBETH LARGO
988 AMATOSA, ELISEO ASTORGA
989 AMAY, FREITCHE CLAIRE QUINDALA
990 AMAZA, JERAHMEEL BALAG
991 AMBA, GEORGE SALDUA
992 AMBAG, NURHADDAD CADINGILAN
993 AMBALADA, RYAN JAY GABRIEL
994 AMBAO, MARICRIS ALVAREZ
995 AMBAT, REGINA VILLOSO
996 AMBATA, MARC LOUIE ALEGRE
997 AMBATA, PATRICIA ANN DULCE
998 AMBAYEC, MA CAMILLE MARANAN
999 AMBAYON, SHIELA MAE ALENTAJAN
1000 AMBOJOT, KATHLEEN PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 22 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMBON, ROSALEN MANZANILLA
1002 AMBOR, JAMALICAH CAMAMA
1003 AMBOS, ANNA RIZZA BONGHANOY
1004 AMBOS, DEBBIE MARGARET VILBAR
1005 AMBOY, ETHEL UPAO
1006 AMBRAD, JENJEN CALVO
1007 AMBRAD, SHIEDYR SUMPAY
1008 AMBROCIO, MARIE EVA CALLANTA
1009 AMBROSIO, SHEERYN RODRIGUEZ
1010 AMBROSIO, VINNA MABAG
1011 AMBUNAN, MICHELLE POBLETE
1012 AMEDA, ANDREW COLAS
1013 AMENUDIN, AKISAH ARIMAO
1014 AMER, ANISAH PASAGUE
1015 AMER, HANIA ABBAS
1016 AMER, MANSAWI BATO
1017 AMER, ROHANIE IBRA
1018 AMEROL, NAILIAH SULTAN
1019 AMEROL, SITTIE JAENA PAMPA
1020 AMEROL, SITTIE SALWA DAMIANO
1021 AMESTOSO, MARICHU MALILONG
1022 AMGAO, RICHELLE BAY-ONGAN
1023 AMIGO, ALLAN PICA
1024 AMIGO, JOHN IAN EBARLE
1025 AMIGO, REVEN BAJADA
1026 AMIGO, RUTCHEL DEDIOS
1027 AMIMIROG, JOHN ERNEST PAMPOSA
1028 AMIN, GINA PABLO
1029 AMISTOSO, SR JANET BRITAN
1030 AMIYAN, FREDILYN OLA-AO
1031 AMOC, GIL SHERLOCK PANINGSORO
1032 AMOGUES, CRISTOPHER PADECIO
1033 AMOGUIS, JADE FAJARDO
1034 AMOMONPON, GRACELDA DELOS SANTOS
1035 AMOR, MERASOL LAPUT
1036 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO
1037 AMORA, JENE CADAYONA
1038 AMORANTO, MICHELLE MAÑAGO
1039 AMORAO, CHRISTIAN JAY RABUSA
1040 AMORES, ALDEN AARON FRANCISCO
1041 AMORES, ROMELY LAGURA
1042 AMORES, RUCHIEN POLINAR
1043 AMORES, SHERYL PEDROSO
1044 AMORIN, CHARMAINE JULIE ANNE METODA
1045 AMOROTO, LEO SOLLANO
1046 AMOTAN, GLADDYS BALINGIT
1047 AMPANG, OMAIMA MAMA
1048 AMPARADO, JEANETTE MAE JUMUAD
1049 AMPARADO, MARVIN QUILME
1050 AMPARO, AILEN MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 23 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AMPARO, GERAMEEL SIGON
1052 AMPARO, ROSE ANN BELEGORIO
1053 AMPASO, NORSHEDAH MOHAMMAD
1054 AMPATUA, JUNAIF SAMOA
1055 AMPATUAN, NOREN MANGILALA
1056 AMPATUAN, SALMA TAUP
1057 AMPER, CHRISTINE UY
1058 AMPILAN, DESIRIE MANTOG
1059 AMPILANON, JEMAR CABLINDA
1060 AMPILANON, LIEZEL FAYE MAMELIC
1061 AMPIS, MARK KING CORNEL JAYSON
1062 AMPO, ALONA BUJIYAN
1063 AMPO, LEANE ABARRE
1064 AMPONG, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
1065 AMPUAN, NORMALAH LAWI
1066 AMPUAN, NURVIEZA GULAY
1067 AMRON, NURHASSAN BISTON
1068 AMSANI, BRYAN SERRANO
1069 AMTO, IAN YAMOT
1070 AMUAN, ARCEL ANN BECITE
1071 AMURAO, JESSIE SANTOS
1072 AMURAO, KAREN DIAZ
1073 ANABO, SHERWIN OLAYBAR
1074 ANACAN, JOSIE MAE TUBAN
1075 ANACIO, GAVINO JR AMBOY
1076 ANANGGO, ABDULLAH JR CALICA
1077 ANAPEN, CAROL SALEBAD
1078 ANAS, ALEXIS ABAY
1079 ANCA, JEROME OMAL
1080 ANCA, PAUL CHRISTIAN AQUINO
1081 ANCAJAS, AIZA FERNAN
1082 ANCAJAS, ETHYL MONDIDO
1083 ANCAO, CECIL ROSS SARDIÑOLA
1084 ANCHETA, ANNA BERNADETTE ABALOS
1085 ANCHETA, CINDY ANN CARINAN
1086 ANCHETA, GLENOR JAY PACHICO
1087 ANCHETA, MARIA FATIMA NADINE GUANZON
1088 ANCHETA, MARIE GRACE AGUSTIN
1089 ANCHETA, ROXANNE INES
1090 ANCIANO, MANELENE REA ROCACURVA
1091 ANCIS, CYRENE BATLAG
1092 ANCLA, VANESSA SARDOVIA
1093 ANDAL, ALVIN REYTA
1094 ANDAL, JOEWEL MANALO
1095 ANDAL, KRISTINA MARIE JOY BONSOL
1096 ANDAL, MARICEL TIONGCO
1097 ANDAL, MUHAMMAD ISAH ALVARADO
1098 ANDALES, ENESIO BEÑAN
1099 ANDALES, JEAN BURAY
1100 ANDALES, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 24 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDALIS, MARJORIE ROMANO
1102 ANDAMAN, KAREN QUIBLATIN
1103 ANDANG, MARJORIE DUD
1104 ANDAY, RIETZEL ARGETE
1105 ANDAYA, KRISTINE JOY NARZABAL
1106 ANDERSON, CATHERINE ACOL
1107 ANDES, FLORDELYN SEROJANO
1108 ANDES, JESSICA LOTIVIO
1109 ANDES, LEAH CATHRINA ABARQUEZ
1110 ANDES, MARY GRACE AYCO
1111 ANDES, THELMA RUBIO
1112 ANDIANO, JESSICA CAMANDONO
1113 ANDINO, SHIERLY ANN SANDOVAL
1114 ANDO, HERLINE CABILES
1115 ANDOY, JESSA SILVANO
1116 ANDRA, MYLENE TAPOC
1117 ANDRADA, DONNA MAE VELEZ
1118 ANDRADA, HANAJANE SOSTINO
1119 ANDRADE, ERLEEN TEMPORADA
1120 ANDRADE, EVELYN LEVANTOCIA
1121 ANDRADE, GREGORIO PANONG
1122 ANDRADE, IVY RETUCSAN
1123 ANDRADE, JAIANELLI TAGABAN
1124 ANDRADE, KRYSTAL GALE TERENCIO
1125 ANDRADE, PERLA MAE FABROA
1126 ANDRADE, WILMAE PEPITO
1127 ANDRE-E, NAPTHALIE MOREÑO
1128 ANDRES, ANDREA HAWAC
1129 ANDRES, CAREL FAITH MAGTANGOB
1130 ANDRES, GERALD SORIANO
1131 ANDRES, JAY LAPAZ
1132 ANDRES, JERALD JAY SIDORO
1133 ANDRES, LUIGY CALLANGA
1134 ANDRES, MEDIALYN NUÑEZ
1135 ANDRES, MIDSON LADSIC
1136 ANDRES, PRINCESS SHIELA SERVO
1137 ANDRES, REGINA GUTIERREZ
1138 ANDRES, RIZZA DIAZ
1139 ANDRES, SHEREEN CAPUNONG
1140 ANDRINO, MAXIMO ALABA
1141 ANDUJAR, LEA BANZUELO
1142 ANEL, JOANNA GRACE VILLAHERMOSA
1143 ANESCO, VIRGILIO JR GRUCO
1144 ANESLAGON, JERAH MAE TERO
1145 ANG, MARY GRACE MONTE
1146 ANGAGAN, ROYCEE JADE UGDAMIN
1147 ANGANA, MERIAM COLE
1148 ANGANGAN, CRISTINA DASMARIÑAS
1149 ANGAR, JOMAIMA PAGALAD
1150 ANGAS, MYRA ALFAJORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANGAT, JOSEPHINE FERRER
1152 ANGCAHAN, ROSLEL GRACE SUMAMPONG
1153 ANGCO, MARLON BAUTISTA
1154 ANGEL, DIANNE REYES
1155 ANGELES, ANGELA MERCADO
1156 ANGELES, ANGIE MOLLY GO
1157 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN MARTOS
1158 ANGELES, CUTIE SOTILLEZA
1159 ANGELES, DYNISE SUMINISTRADO
1160 ANGELES, JAIME JR LEYVA
1161 ANGELES, JARDSON DIAZ
1162 ANGELES, JESAMIEL MACAHIYA
1163 ANGELES, JESUSA SAN JUAN
1164 ANGELES, JOANA MARIE SANTOS
1165 ANGELES, LEAH RIZA GAYANILO
1166 ANGELES, MARIA GIA BATUCAL
1167 ANGELES, ROY SHERWIN DEL CASTILLO
1168 ANGISA, JUDY DAPING
1169 ANGIWOT, ANNIE BASING-AT
1170 ANGKANAN, MOBAHIR ADTUD
1171 ANGLO, MELISA VILLANUEVA
1172 ANGOB, ARNIE BUGAIS
1173 ANGOB, MIRELL DELOS REYES
1174 ANGOLLUAN, MARK GREGORY BAQUIRAN
1175 ANGOLUAN, CECILIA DELA CRUZ
1176 ANGOLUAN, JESSICA TACUD
1177 ANGOLUAN, MICHOLE MENDOZA
1178 ANGOS, JOVITO JR SULTAN
1179 ANGOS, JOY LABOR
1180 ANGULO, CINDY MACUHA
1181 ANGULO, JAYSON MOIKET
1182 ANGULUAN, ROEL NACINO
1183 ANI, PAULINE PATRIA BORIS
1184 ANIAG, DIRTH BENEDICT ALLEN BACANI
1185 ANIANO, WILSON ALLA
1186 ANIBAN, JAMAICA BAILE
1187 ANICETE, MARVIN MENDOZA
1188 ANICIETE, ROCKY LOU NILLAR
1189 ANICO, GINALYN BACOLOD
1190 ANIGAN, JEROSEL EBDANI
1191 ANINIPOT, EMELORD PAGAL
1192 ANINO, ORLYN TUBO
1193 ANINO, SHIELA MARIE TOLIBAS
1194 ANION, MARIAN MARCELINO
1195 ANISCAL, REX CAPIN
1196 ANITO, SUZETTE JUMALON
1197 ANIÑON, JEOMER TAO
1198 ANIÑON, JUDITHA CAIS
1199 ANO, ALYANNA GYKA MILLA
1200 ANO, LANCE MALAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANOCHE, MARK JULIUS BAÑEZ
1202 ANOCOP, MARY JOY SEITON
1203 ANONGOS, BERNADETH TAYAB
1204 ANONGOS, CHRISTIAN HANZ FAGYAN
1205 ANOOS, FAITH GRACE FAJARDO
1206 ANORE, NEIL MATTHEW SAN PEDRO
1207 ANORE, ROY ANOLING
1208 ANOZA, KHAY ANNE MALIPOT
1209 ANQUERA, ADELYN PIANO
1210 ANQUILO, LENETH OPENA
1211 ANSA, JOHAIRA HANAPI
1212 ANSAG, KRISHA MILLANES
1213 ANSANO, DIANA JEAN ALFONSO
1214 ANSAO, RAYHANA MABAGER
1215 ANSARY, APIPA MACAWARIS
1216 ANSAY, JESSICA JANE ARROYO
1217 ANSAY, KRIS JEAN PRINCIPE
1218 ANSAY, ROFHA VILLANUEVA
1219 ANSOC, JOHN DAVID ROSANO
1220 ANSOYON, LEANNA MAE BARRIGA
1221 ANTATICO, JAKE LESSER KATADA
1222 ANTEGA, MIYUKI GEMINA
1223 ANTICANO, JACQUELINE LUCERO
1224 ANTIMANO, VINCENT MOISES
1225 ANTIOJO, EUGENE FORMENTO
1226 ANTIOLA, KAREN ESCOBIDO
1227 ANTIOLA, VANISSA LYN BASA
1228 ANTIOQUIA, MARK FORDAN
1229 ANTIPALA, GINA DALMAN
1230 ANTIPATIA, MAE ANN PASCUAL
1231 ANTIPORTA, JESSRAEL REMOLINO
1232 ANTIPUESTO, CHARMAINE GRACE NICER
1233 ANTIPUESTO, JESSA DUMALAGAN
1234 ANTOC, NICO DAYA
1235 ANTOLIHAO, JEZREEL DEINLA
1236 ANTOLIHAO, SHEILA VILLAMOR
1237 ANTOLIN, EDWIN PAGADUAN
1238 ANTOLIN, GABRIEL CATUBIG
1239 ANTONIANO, GABRIEL DELA SALDE
1240 ANTONIO, ARJAY AQUISAP
1241 ANTONIO, DAZEL ZALDIVAR
1242 ANTONIO, DEARLY ALEJANDRINO
1243 ANTONIO, GRACE ANN DIMASACAT
1244 ANTONIO, JOAN UNANG
1245 ANTONIO, KIM BERNABE
1246 ANTONIO, LILIBETH PALLE
1247 ANTONIO, MARICAR APIGO
1248 ANTONIO, MARICRIS MENDOZA
1249 ANTONIO, PINKY FORTIN
1250 ANTONIO, PIO MANGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY DELAROSA
1252 ANTONY, NECY HOPE NIÑAL
1253 ANUADA, JESSA ABELLA
1254 ANUDDIN, JONALYN DAWAKIL
1255 ANUMA, JULIETA ALPEREZ
1256 ANUNG, MICHAEL SUA-AN
1257 ANURAN, ABEGAIL VILLALOBOS
1258 ANURAN, NORALYN AMULAR
1259 ANZA, KIMBERLY ALEGRE
1260 ANZANO, DARLENE FAYE PAGDILAO
1261 ANZANO, ROSEMARIE HERRERA
1262 ANZURES, MICHELLE VILLAMOR
1263 AOWING, BERNALYN BANGIT
1264 APAG, JUN RAY BERNARDO
1265 APAGALANG, SHERYLL BACSAL
1266 APALE, CHERYL HINGONE
1267 APALE, CLARO V BUÑAO
1268 APALLA, SHERYL GEREZ
1269 APAO, LIELANI SEDENTARIO
1270 APARECE, MA JUNJIE AUXILIO
1271 APAREJADO, ALLAN FLORESTA
1272 APARI, GERMIE NAPALIT
1273 APARICIO, GLADYSH CABULAR
1274 APARICIO, GLORIA SANTOS
1275 APARICIO, LAZIEL JANE MAHONYAG
1276 APAT, ELVIAN PETALLO
1277 APATAN, DANICA MORENO
1278 APATTAD, JANE MARIE CABAUATAN
1279 APELADO, FERNANDO BERNALTE
1280 APELADO, MARIE DANGILAN
1281 APELLADO, JOY SALVANIA
1282 APELO, GIRLIE FACULA
1283 APETIN, ESTEFANIE KRIS BELLO
1284 APIAG, JANIE LOU ENGUITO
1285 APIAG, ROHDITH CALISO
1286 APITONG, ANDREA TABUDLONG
1287 APLISE, NORMAN CAÑADA
1288 APOLINAR, AYLWYN JEIM CHANGAT
1289 APOLINARIO, LESLIE NABING
1290 APOLINARIO, MHEL DEL ROSARIO
1291 APOLONIO, ANA LUNA GRACE SABADO
1292 APOLONIO, BRIMAR ANDRES
1293 APOLONIO, JESSICA CHRISTINA CADORNA
1294 APOLONIO, JONATHAN RAVAL
1295 APORADO, JEORGE BELI-OT
1296 APORADO, MARICEL FELISARTA
1297 APORTADERA, FAITH GA
1298 APOSAGA, ROY FLORENZ HOMEREZ
1299 APOSTOL, CATHLEEN PATUBO
1300 APOSTOL, VERONICA MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 APRESTO, KASSANDRA GAVRIL VINCENT ELIZABETH BONDAD
1302 APULI, RODEL ARELLANO
1303 APUN, CYRUS SEROCIFINO
1304 APURADO, ANGELIZA LAVARIAS
1305 AQUINO, ALFRED GISOLGA
1306 AQUINO, ANNIE NADELA
1307 AQUINO, AVEGAIL MICAH MENDEZ
1308 AQUINO, CRISTINA MOLIÑAWE
1309 AQUINO, DEMOCRETO JR MATIAS
1310 AQUINO, ELLEINE ROSE VASQUEZ
1311 AQUINO, GERRY AREOLA
1312 AQUINO, GLENN CLAIRE ARAOJO
1313 AQUINO, HERMILYN GALUS
1314 AQUINO, JANELLA BALLENA
1315 AQUINO, JAY ANN ERODIAS
1316 AQUINO, JEFFREY LUCAS
1317 AQUINO, JEROME SANTANDER
1318 AQUINO, JESSICA ROSALES
1319 AQUINO, JOCELYN GOCOTANO
1320 AQUINO, JONALYN CARABIO
1321 AQUINO, JOSELITO JR RECOLIZADO
1322 AQUINO, JOY PRINCESS SELGA
1323 AQUINO, KEITH-JASMIN SORIANO
1324 AQUINO, KRISMALYN CABANGIS
1325 AQUINO, LESLEY RECOLCOLIN
1326 AQUINO, MARILYN TAPANG
1327 AQUINO, MARIMAR MACADUYANG
1328 AQUINO, MARINEL FERNANDO
1329 AQUINO, MARK MERCULIO
1330 AQUINO, NAVA DAOA
1331 AQUINO, NESLIE PO
1332 AQUINO, NIKKIE LAGMAN
1333 AQUINO, PRINCESS CRYSTAL DURANTE
1334 AQUINO, QUEEN ELAINE SAMONTE
1335 AQUINO, RAYMOND BANIEL
1336 AQUINO, REIGELLE ANNE PILPA
1337 AQUINO, RENIER JUN BAUZON
1338 AQUINO, RICA MALLILLIN
1339 AQUINO, RICHARD BIEN MEJIA
1340 AQUINO, ROSAVILLA GALANG
1341 AQUINO, RUBEZA AVILES
1342 AQUINO, SAMMUEL APOSTOL
1343 AQUINO, VANESSA MAY BITAWA
1344 AQUITANIA, ALVIN PETILLA
1345 ARABA, ALVIN BOY DITALO
1346 ARABACA, RICHELLE DALDE
1347 ARABAIN, ALVIN AGRAVANTE
1348 ARACANA, CLARIBEL TINGZON
1349 ARADO, JESUS NIÑO LIM
1350 ARADO, JOAN MIRADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARAFOL, MARY CRESTIE PIGON
1352 ARAGO, REY SORIANO
1353 ARAGON, FREDERICK MIGUEL RESQUITES
1354 ARAGON, JULIE ANN BADAR
1355 ARAGON, JYTHNY GAMILONG
1356 ARAGON, LAILANE MENSIDOR
1357 ARAGON, MARIA DELLA ALQUIZOLA
1358 ARAGON, RICHARD DESUYO
1359 ARAGON, SHARI MAY TORRES
1360 ARAGONCILLO, KERSEY DECENA
1361 ARAIZ, ARIES JOHNLY CURSO
1362 ARAK, HADIJA HARISAN
1363 ARANAS, SACHIKO AZUELO
1364 ARANCHADO, JOHN ROMAR BAYOG
1365 ARANCILLO, DECY JOYCE TUBAN
1366 ARANDA, MARY ANN PUMAR
1367 ARANDIA, ABIGAIL DADAP
1368 ARANDIA, NADELIENN QUEJADA
1369 ARANDILLA, MARY JADE LIBRES
1370 ARANETA, ALBERT BUEZA
1371 ARANETA, ARIEL GARCIA
1372 ARANETA, JENYLEN VILLANUEVA
1373 ARANGOSO, JUDITH ANDOY
1374 ARANTE, RALPH CABELLO
1375 ARANTON, JANICE BADILLES
1376 ARANZADO, JOHNY LYN LOQUINTE
1377 ARANZADO, REJEAN AMBROCIO
1378 ARAO, RENEO ARCHIBIDO
1379 ARAOJO, MARICEL BUBAN
1380 ARAS, RONELO REVILLE
1381 ARASULA, MARIZOL PEREZ
1382 ARAT, HIZYL CABATINGAN
1383 ARAY, JONAS BAGARES
1384 ARAYA, ROSEMARIE COMBOY
1385 ARAYAN, DIORESS VINCEN DELA TORRE
1386 ARAZA, LEAH HUAVAS
1387 ARAZO, ERIC JAPSON
1388 ARAÑAS, CASEY DEE DALAN
1389 ARAÑAS, GRETCHILUZ ABIS
1390 ARAÑES, GLYD JUN BORJA
1391 ARAÑEZ, JUNRY AMPUAN
1392 ARAÑEZ, MARY ANGEL DELICA
1393 ARAÑO, ROBELYN SERNADELLA
1394 ARBILO, EDMAR BANZON
1395 ARBO, FRANCIS SANTOS
1396 ARBOLEDA, ZARAYDA UBIÑA
1397 ARCALA, LAURENCIO MARIBAO
1398 ARCALA, SHEMARY JAVIER
1399 ARCANGEL, MARVIN GASIS
1400 ARCAY, NARITO JR MENIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCE, GENE UGABANG
1402 ARCE, JOEL LUCAS
1403 ARCE, LUIS JR DELOS SANTOS
1404 ARCE, MARIA CECILIA FERRER
1405 ARCE, NEIL DE PAZ
1406 ARCE, RUTHER ESPINOLA
1407 ARCEBUCHE, JOB VINCENT MAILOM
1408 ARCEDE, CHERRY ANN PANGANIBAN
1409 ARCEGA, ENRICKE JOSHUA CALIZO
1410 ARCEGA, GRACE GARCIA
1411 ARCEGA, LOREN MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
1412 ARCEGA, SANDI LOVEN BACERDO
1413 ARCENAL, CHRISTINE JESSA TABIGUE
1414 ARCENAL, DARREN
1415 ARCENAS, SHEEN LEE DE DIOS
1416 ARCEO, JUSTINE PATIO
1417 ARCEÑO, DELWINA CAMITOC
1418 ARCIAGA, RODGIE RAPANUT
1419 ARCIAGA, RUSTUM GEM KUALTA
1420 ARCIGAL, WILLARD ORDILLANO
1421 ARCILLA, ANABELLE GINES
1422 ARCILLA, DENNISSA ADOLFO
1423 ARCILLA, MA CECILIA PILAPIL
1424 ARCILLA, MARITES GREGORIO
1425 ARCILLAS, GERALDINE TING
1426 ARCILLAS, MYLENE MANALIM
1427 ARCINUE, JERNIE ROSE BALDERAMA
1428 ARCIOSA, GENEROSO MALIWAT
1429 ARCITIO, GRACE ANNE DIZA
1430 ARCOLAS, ROIZANNE ABARTE
1431 ARCOYO, CARMELA BUAYA
1432 ARDINA, GENARO TAUTOAN
1433 ARDINA, JOHN BRYAN PAYOT
1434 ARDINES, WARNER CABAHUG
1435 ARE, CLEA MEE MENDOZA
1436 ARELLANO, ARNOLD JR PIL
1437 ARELLANO, CLAIRE ILAC
1438 ARELLANO, CRISTINE LEE UDASCO
1439 ARELLANO, DANN MERCK BASALO
1440 ARELLANO, JIAH MAE BERNADAS
1441 ARELLANO, MARISSA MACATANGAY
1442 ARELLANO, MARIZ MARTINEZ
1443 ARELLANO, MICHELLE PLANAS
1444 ARELLANO, MIRIAM LUCENA
1445 ARELLANO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ
1446 ARELLANO, ROSSANA LUBRICO
1447 ARELLANO, VENICE BALAJADIA
1448 ARENAS, LEONARD ANTOLIN
1449 ARENAS, ROXANNE RONARIO
1450 ARENAS, SHAIRA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARENQUE, REGINA SARON
1452 ARESGADO, MA HONEY JOY REGIS
1453 AREVALO, APPLE JOY CATUIRAN
1454 AREVALO, DOREE MAE ALVARES
1455 AREVALO, HILDEGARDE JAPITANA
1456 AREVALO, JANICE ZAULDA
1457 AREVALO, MARCOPOLLO BELZA
1458 ARGALLON, AIMIE FORMENTERA
1459 ARGALLON, HERJEAN BINOBO
1460 ARGANDA, RANZEL SHYN LLANTO
1461 ARGENIO, LEE-AN ABENDAÑO
1462 ARGOSO, THRICIA EBALLAR
1463 ARGOTE, SARAH MALATE
1464 ARGUELLES, RESHEELL GRACE GONZALES
1465 ARGUEZA, MELANIE MARTINEZ
1466 ARGUEZA, RHEA REYES
1467 ARGUIDAS, GLECY ENCARNACION
1468 ARIAR, ANAFIE DANIEL
1469 ARIAS, ANNA MAY VENIEGAS
1470 ARIAS, ARIEL MELENDRES
1471 ARIBAL, PRECIOUS MAY CALUNOD
1472 ARIENDA, MARY GRACE GARAY
1473 ARIMAN, RASUL SOLA
1474 ARIMAO, SORAIDA JULKEPLE
1475 ARINABO, KRISTINE JOYCE LAGMAY
1476 ARIOLA, ANAFE ALFANTA
1477 ARIOLA, DIVINA GUMATAY
1478 ARIOLA, LADY GALOS
1479 ARIOLA, MARY LIZA ENTERO
1480 ARIOLA, MARY ROSE ECONAR
1481 ARIONES, MELODY BUEZA
1482 ARIPIN, FAIZA HAMISAIN
1483 ARISGA, MARVIN JAY SOLOMON
1484 ARISGADO, LEONEL POTOT
1485 ARISTOTELES, JAY-JAY CANILLO
1486 ARIZA, SARA DANICA HERJAS
1487 ARIZABAL, HAZEL ANN MANUEL
1488 ARIZAPA, JAKE MILLENA
1489 ARIÑO, ROXY ANN MEJOS
1490 ARJONA, LUCKY CAÑIDO
1491 ARLANTICO, IRENE DELOS REYES
1492 ARLANZA, JEZER DON DEGOMA
1493 ARMADA, CHERREMAINE FERNANDEZ
1494 ARMAMENTO, ANA MARIE BACARO
1495 ARMARIO, ANNA LIZA BLACER
1496 ARMEDILLA, JUAN MACUNAN
1497 ARMENTA, CHRISTINE PARCO
1498 ARMENTA, MARK JOMAR MAYOR
1499 ARMENTA, REGINE RHEY CIMANES
1500 ARMIA, FROILAN BITOIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARMILDEZ, MINETTE AGNES
1502 ARMINGTON, GERALD NAMOCALE
1503 ARNADO, ELMA CUIZON
1504 ARNADO, GINA BAJENTING
1505 ARNADO, MARSHA OLLANES
1506 ARNAIZ, BRYAN ADAM ARLALIJO
1507 ARNAIZ, MARIFE DELAUSO
1508 ARNAIZ, NATALIE MAE ANTONIO
1509 ARNEDO, MISCHELLE ANGELICA TALIMBATOG
1510 ARNESTO, KRISTINE MACADINE
1511 ARNIBAL, ANNA LOREN LIMBAGA
1512 ARNIGO, JOHN CONRAY ILAGA
1513 ARNIGO, SID BERMUDEZ
1514 ARNON, MICHELLE TACADENA
1515 ARO, NANCY CAPISTRANO
1516 AROBERO, SITTIE ROHAYMA BARODI
1517 AROCHA, ALLEN MELODY GRANA
1518 AROMA, MARY VINCENT FE VILLAR
1519 ARONALES, RANDY OGAHAYON
1520 ARPIA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
1521 ARPON, ARNOLD ORIOL
1522 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRANT CARL FERNANDEZ
1523 ARQUILLO, KENTH AVANZADO
1524 ARQUILLO, MAVERICK CALITRABA
1525 ARRAJI, AISHA-ANNE ALMARIO
1526 ARRANZ, ANN MARGARETTE PACIS
1527 ARRAYA, BLESS-MAELA NOON TABAMO
1528 ARREGLADO, JAYVEE LANURIAS
1529 ARREGLO, RAMIL ROSELL
1530 ARREO, MERIGEN LONGOS
1531 ARREZA, MYLAHLYN RUAZA
1532 ARRIBAS, ERIC LANSON
1533 ARRIOLA, MA ROELA SINAGUINAN
1534 ARROGANTE, MAILYN GARIL
1535 ARROYO, ALDRIN HILARIO
1536 ARROYO, HANNAH FAYE GALLANO
1537 ARROYO, JAN CARLO TINIO
1538 ARROYO, LIELA TERADO
1539 ARROYO, MARIA SOCCORO FRANOSO
1540 ARROYO, PRESSIE VALDEZ
1541 ARROYO, RODELLE IAN MARTINEZ
1542 ARROZ, LARIZZA SOTEA
1543 ARROZAL, JOCELYN FACUN
1544 ARSAGA, ANGELLIE LOZAGA
1545 ARSAGA, NIECYL CLARISH YTIENZA
1546 ARSENAL, WINDELINE JAN FAYE MAGAMPO
1547 ARSOLON, ROBIE YRIE HUERTO
1548 ARSONILLO, REBECCA ALIÑAB
1549 ARTAP, MARY JANE BASALIO
1550 ARTATES, THELMA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ARTETA, CRISTY NOELLE LATRAS
1552 ARTIAGA, MARICAR ALIVIO
1553 ARTIAGA, MARINA JAPUDDIN
1554 ARTIAGA, SARAH JEAN MARIANO
1555 ARTIFICIO, EDCEL BONGHANOY
1556 ARTOZA, GENEVA RANOLE
1557 ARTUGUE, MAUREEN BAUTISTA
1558 ARTUZ, KRISTIAN JOSEPH DE VERA
1559 ARUMPAC, ADANIE ABDUL
1560 ARZADON, HEZL VALERIE ADLAYAN
1561 ARZADON, LEONELYN "LYN" BAGA
1562 ARZADON, MARK DENNIS OLIVEROS
1563 ARZAGA, JOMELYN BALUARTE
1564 ARZAGA, MARK ALVIN
1565 ARZOBAL, BEVERLY SUPLEO
1566 ASANJI, AISHA ABDURAJAK
1567 ASANZA, JILL ANN KRISTEL PALMES
1568 ASARES, LEEVEN TIMCANG
1569 ASARI, MAHADIR NAMLA
1570 ASARI, SHARA NAWALI
1571 ASAS, ANIELA VELOSO
1572 ASAULA, DHAYANARA MOLATO
1573 ASAY, SARAH MAE RABO
1574 ASCAY, SHERANI BACANI
1575 ASCAÑO, ELIZABETH ARELLANO
1576 ASEJO, JENNYLYN GALPO
1577 ASENTISTA, JENNY ANN ENARIO
1578 ASENTISTA, JONAVIE PALANAS
1579 ASENTISTA, MARVEN CLEO BARAZON
1580 ASESSOR, RAZEL GIFT MACAYA
1581 ASI, CERELINE JOY CANUBAS
1582 ASI, MARIA GUIA MANANGKIL
1583 ASI, RHEALYN ASI
1584 ASIA, KRISTY GAGNAO
1585 ASICAM, HANNAH JOY TEE
1586 ASICO, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
1587 ASIDO, ANNABEE MENDOZA
1588 ASIGNADO, ILYN BAYON-ON
1589 ASIGURADO, MAY ANN BRASONA
1590 ASILDO, SETTI NESSA MOLINA
1591 ASILO, MARVIN DELA TORRE
1592 ASINDIDO, NIMFA LOZADA
1593 ASING, GRACIELYZ CAGANAP
1594 ASIO, DANILO BERNARDO
1595 ASIS, ADELAIDA ADORNADO
1596 ASIS, ERVIN JAY CUARE
1597 ASIS, JANETH SULSOG
1598 ASIS, MA FAUSTINE HALMIN
1599 ASIS, MILGRE SALAPAR
1600 ASIS, RICHARD LAVENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASIS, ROEMAY GOMEZ
1602 ASISTIN, JUDITH ARRIOLA
1603 ASMAD, ALDRIN HARANE
1604 ASMAD, AZMAN IMBAH
1605 ASO, ORDELYNE BURIAS
1606 ASOMBRADO, MARY JOY ORDIZ
1607 ASOMBRADO, NIKKIE ALMIRA MEJOS
1608 ASPE, MARIANNE JOYCE PLAZO
1609 ASPER, GOLDAMYR CABARTEJA
1610 ASPERA, ANGELYN DEVELLES
1611 ASPERA, HEIDE PACATANG
1612 ASPERGA, QUEENIE LYN CEBALLOS
1613 ASPERO, BIEL FRANCIS BERNAS
1614 ASPERO, JHONNILYN AGUPITAN
1615 ASPIRAS, BEVERLY APARRE
1616 ASTILLERO, JOCELYN ENDAYA
1617 ASTILLERO, REYJEI ROSALEJOS
1618 ASTILLO, JIERRAH CAPILI
1619 ASTILLO, ROVIE DUMARAN
1620 ASTORGA, MYRNA NICANOR
1621 ASTRERO, JOVELYN TAÑEDO
1622 ASTRERO, KIMBERLY ROSE MANUEL
1623 ASUGUI, JESSICA PEREZ
1624 ASUMBRADO, MANILYN CEROS
1625 ASUNCION, CRISTINA DUKA
1626 ASUNCION, ELLEINE ANGELIE ROSACIA
1627 ASUNCION, FATIMA LORENZO
1628 ASUNCION, JERNELYNN BELGA
1629 ASUNCION, JESALYN MAGUDANG
1630 ASUNCION, JOHN JOSHUA TOLENTINO
1631 ASUNCION, KATRINA SANTIAGO
1632 ASUNCION, MA TERESA ESPIRITU
1633 ASUNCION, MARIEL FAITH BARRIENTOS
1634 ASUNCION, RUBY ANN BOL-ANON
1635 ASUQUE, ELIZER DACALOS
1636 ASWE, JOHN RAINIER JALAMAN
1637 ATA, KARISSA MAE ROSAL
1638 ATABAY, SHERILYN TINGCO
1639 ATABELO, KEITH HYACINTH BULANON
1640 ATABELO, ROSELLE UNABIA
1641 ATACADOR, AIBIE TEROL
1642 ATACADOR, GLEECEL ATABAY
1643 ATACADOR, RUDITO II ALMARIO
1644 ATADERO, SHEILA MAE MALINAO
1645 ATAJAR, GLADEZ BENAVIDEZ
1646 ATAM, JOMARK JOHN RIVERA
1647 ATANACIO, MYLA PACIS
1648 ATANAS, MARICEL CASUNGCAD
1649 ATANG, SHERLY PANDI
1650 ATAY, ALMA MAE BENTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ATAYDE, JEMIMA DAUZ
1652 ATAZAN, JENILYN PREQUENCIA
1653 ATCHAZO, ANNIE ASPA
1654 ATCHICO, EUGENE CASTILLO
1655 ATCHUELA, PEARL GRACE DUQUILLA
1656 ATEGA, ROY SAMPAYAN
1657 ATENCIO, JULIE ANNE SALAZAR
1658 ATENCIO, NORALIZA CAROLINO
1659 ATENTA, KRISTIA ANN ABRETIL
1660 ATENTAR, MHEL JANNA MARIE BAGASON
1661 ATES, NIVEA MAE
1662 ATESORA, APRIL TABORETE
1663 ATIBULA, ARLAN NEGAD
1664 ATIENZA, AIZA MALABANAN
1665 ATIENZA, DAPHY JOY NALOS
1666 ATIENZA, EULA JANE CALISIN
1667 ATIENZA, JOSE CARLO OBLINO
1668 ATIENZA, MA ANTONETTE DE VILLA
1669 ATIENZA, MA JOLINA CARMONA
1670 ATIENZA, MYCEE HERNANDEZ
1671 ATIENZA, ROSARIO ESTIDO
1672 ATIENZA, STEPHEN RANARA
1673 ATIENZA, TEODORO ATIENZA
1674 ATILANO, JELLY MAY LAQUIO
1675 ATILANO, RICHIE JAY AGANG
1676 ATILLANO, FLORDELEN MAZO
1677 ATINAJA, ALVIN TIBUC
1678 ATINYAO, JOHANNA THERESE BAUCAS
1679 ATISOR, ANGELA SORALLO
1680 ATMA, RUSTOM YAG-AO
1681 ATOK, JANE AGGARI
1682 ATON, RIZA JANE ABOY
1683 ATORZA, HERMILINA REDULLA
1684 ATUD, PRECIOUS FROLINE GAZO
1685 ATUD, TRISHA MAE DE LA CRUZ
1686 ATUEL, EDMAR SAN ESTEBAN
1687 ATUP, JOCENEE CAÑETE
1688 ATUTUBO, MARK JUSHUA DUMAG
1689 ATUY, AUBREY ALEGARBES
1690 AUDEA, JOY RACHELLE CONTRERAS
1691 AUDITOR, HONEY CHILLE MUTIA
1692 AUDITOR, JUDE IVAN JIMENEZ
1693 AUDITOR, RECHELLE DIMAPILIS
1694 AURE, BABY JOAN ALCAZAR
1695 AURE, JOY MYRELLE CAMACHO
1696 AURELIO, PRECIOUS OGOY
1697 AURESTILA, RHODA JANE DUMDUM
1698 AUREUS, MARIE FRANCE DIVINA RAÑOLA
1699 AURO, CHARLYN CAILA LANDICHO
1700 AUSA, EMILYN SALOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AUSTERO, JANETH REMELLITE
1702 AUSTERO, MARK DWEN AYANAN
1703 AUSTERO, REGINE SALVE BURBURAN
1704 AUSTRIA, ANNIE SALDEVIA
1705 AUSTRIA, ELPIDIO LLOYD III RAMINTAS
1706 AUSTRIA, HAZELYNNE AUBREY CALVELO
1707 AUSTRIA, IGMEDIO JR PELLEJA
1708 AUSTRIA, LORAINE KRIS ESPARRAGO
1709 AUSTRIA, MARICAR AQUINO
1710 AUSTRIA, MARY JOYCE CAPARROS
1711 AUSTRIA, PHILIP CANTO
1712 AUSTRIA, ROBERT VICEDO
1713 AUSTRIA, VINA DIÑO
1714 AUTENTICO, MIRASOL LEBONPASIL
1715 AUTIDA, APRILLE GRACE TAN
1716 AUTIDA, CIELO VALDUEZA
1717 AUTIDA, JACQUELINE MAY ARNOCO
1718 AUTOR, LOVELLA DILIDILI
1719 AUTOR, MARIA HERVIE SABALA
1720 AUTOR, MARIZ SABALA
1721 AUXILIO, JICA ESCARTIN
1722 AUZA, MARIGRACE FABILLAR
1723 AVALON, MARIENEL BALUYOT
1724 AVANCEÑA, DIANAJEAN TUBORA
1725 AVANCEÑA, MARICEL SASAM
1726 AVELINO, LORENA DABAN
1727 AVELINO, QUENNIE DIAZ
1728 AVELLANA, MARJORIE BAGACINA
1729 AVENDAÑO, HAIZEL MATEO
1730 AVENGOZA, MARIA ANGELA ONG
1731 AVENIDO, CHERYL MACUA
1732 AVENIDO, MENARD DAGCUTA
1733 AVENIDO, RAMON JR ARNIDO
1734 AVENILLA, MARIA LYRA SAMPAYAN
1735 AVERGONZADO, ANGELICA BALILI
1736 AVES, ARGIE DELA TORRE
1737 AVILA, AVI AUERBACH INFORNON
1738 AVILA, EDLYNN JOY MALIHAN
1739 AVILA, IMELDA ENFERMO
1740 AVILA, JESMAEL MILAN GALIGAO
1741 AVILA, JOYCE ANN SUALIBIO
1742 AVILA, KATHRYN KAY MONTE
1743 AVILA, MARICRIS ALTO
1744 AVILA, MARJORIE ANN CORRAL
1745 AVILA, MELANIE DAMILES
1746 AVILA, PRINCESS GARROVILLAS
1747 AVILA, ROZEL BRIGUEL
1748 AVILA, TOMAS JR PAPARON
1749 AVILES, RONA MAE AIRA QUISQUINO
1750 AVILLA, SHARMAINE PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AVISADO, ANGELICA VILORIA
1752 AVORQUE, RONALD ALLAN SISTER
1753 AWAL, SATRA OMAR
1754 AWAYAN, FRAIDA TANGAWEN
1755 AWI, REYGEL CHEM SILAGAN
1756 AWIS, GIARHARD COLAING
1757 AY-AY, MA FATIMA MACABINQUIL
1758 AYA-AY, JADE DONDON
1759 AYADA, ZAHZAH KASAN
1760 AYAG, CHEALSEA DELGAMA
1761 AYAG, ROWENA MALUNJAO
1762 AYAG, V-JAY MAGDATO
1763 AYALA, JORELYN DELOS ANGELES
1764 AYALA, MARK CHRISNELL FIN
1765 AYANA, ANNA LEE ARETA
1766 AYAON, JANESSA RIVERA
1767 AYAP, PHILIP MERCADO
1768 AYCARDO, ALEJANDRO JR NIERVES
1769 AYCO, MAGGIE PANGANORON
1770 AYDINNAN, JEBERLYN BUMANGHAT
1771 AYLEON, MARY GRACE ARENA
1772 AYOG, JAY ALCAIN
1773 AYOMA, MARY GOLD MENDIOLA
1774 AYOMANA, ARLENE JOY PESCANTE
1775 AYON, ANALYN CADUNGON
1776 AYON, JOIE ANNE SOLIS
1777 AYOP-RABAGO, JAYSIEL AUBREY UBATAY
1778 AYROSO, KIM KENNETH TIMPUG
1779 AYROSO, MARICRIS DE VERA
1780 AYSIP, ARA DOMINIQUE BARNEDO
1781 AYSON, AVEGAIL COSINO
1782 AYUBAN, ALMA GABAESIN
1783 AYUSO, JOAN CAÑETE
1784 AYUYAO, NICO RAPHAEL RAMOS
1785 AZARCE, ETHEL ANN JON MARQUEZ
1786 AZARCON, ANNIE MAE SILFAVAN
1787 AZORES, JOCELYN PAREÑA
1788 AZUELO, JOHN PAUL FRANCISCO
1789 AZUL, CARISSA LEA OPALALIC
1790 AZUMBRADO, GLAISA JAMEN
1791 AZURES, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS
1792 AÑAIN, GERVIN SOLA
1793 AÑANO, JULIE ANN MERCADO
1794 AÑANO, RENALYN LUMPAY
1795 AÑASCO, CHERRY MAE CUAJOTOR
1796 AÑASCO, JUDY MAE REGINO
1797 AÑASCO, KRIZZIA MAE TUGADE
1798 AÑIS, IVY ROSCHELLE DELA CRUZ
1799 AÑONUEVO, LITO ZAMUDIO
1800 AÑONUEVO, MA PATRICIA CONTRERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 38 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 AÑONUEVO, MARIA PATRICIA FAITH MEDES
1802 AÑONUEVO, MENCHIE ALBANIA
1803 AÑONUEVO, PERLA BALMES
1804 AÑOSO, MARCYMEL MAGSADIA
1805 BA-AD, LOVELY ANN COQUILLA
1806 BAAL, CIELO LOPEZ
1807 BAARDE, ANA MELISSA ESPAYOS
1808 BABA, MERLIZA BONTONG
1809 BABARAN, KENNETH JHON CADAUAN
1810 BABARAN, LYKA TELAN
1811 BABARAN, ROSEMARIE ABANA
1812 BABAS, JULIETA BAYSA
1813 BABATO, JOYCE ANN MACASIL
1814 BABAYLO, ANNIE LEDA GUILLEN
1815 BABIDA, CHRISTOPHER ABCEDE
1816 BABIERA, CARMHEL RUIZ
1817 BABIERRA, BERNARD JUNE RACELIS
1818 BABOR, ELOISE JALON
1819 BABOR, HELEN BULAK
1820 BABOR, RICA ENQUIG
1821 BABSA-AY, RONALYN LAB-OYAN
1822 BACALANDO, PETER ANDO
1823 BACALANGCO, NIEL VEN LARGO
1824 BACALI, FERNANDO JR MALAZARTE
1825 BACALING, RHYLLIAN FARPARAN
1826 BACALLA, JULIOS ALQUIZAR
1827 BACALLA, ROSE ANJANETTE MAGANA
1828 BACANI, ANNALIZA RECONOCE
1829 BACANI, DANTE RAMISCAL
1830 BACANI, REYMEL ANAPI
1831 BACANTO, SHEENA FLEUR TABITA
1832 BACAR, REYMOND MERCADO
1833 BACARAT, NORSHALIA MAUNA
1834 BACARISAS, ELLA MARIE TORION
1835 BACASEN, SOFIA ANABELL SANCHEZ
1836 BACASMAS, SARAH JANE GABALES
1837 BACAY, DONNA JEAN ARNOCO
1838 BACAYAN, NIÑO JUN CABUSAS
1839 BACCANI, JONALYN BELARMINO
1840 BACCAY, JONABEL TARANAY
1841 BACDANGAN, MELODY PATNAAN
1842 BACHO, CYNTHIANETTE MENDOZA
1843 BACLAAN, LERMA PAGSANJAN
1844 BACLAS, MA NOVIE CORNEJA
1845 BACLAY, RAMIL GARCIANO
1846 BACLEA-AN, ABIGAIL BACCAY
1847 BACO, MARY JEAN PAGUIL
1848 BACOLCOL, SHIEGEFRED RANOY
1849 BACON, GLEIZAL MAE ENDERES
1850 BACONAJE, CLAIR ANN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BACONGCO, SHANE FAYE BENARAO
1852 BACOR, GRACEL DEQUIÑA
1853 BACORDO, CHARLENE QUILESTE
1854 BACOY, JOBELYN BALAOS
1855 BACQUIAL, ANGELICA TOGONON
1856 BACSAL, HAIGIE DACARA
1857 BACSARPA, JOSEPH TALIC
1858 BACTADAN, JEZALYN QUIOCHO
1859 BACTOL, ANGEL FAITH ADOLFO
1860 BACTOL, JOHN MARVIN MATIAS
1861 BACTOL, RACHEL MARIE CAJUTOR
1862 BACUADO, VIBIAN DELA TORRE
1863 BACUETES, MA JOVITA QUINTAS
1864 BACULAO, ROWELL BRETANIA
1865 BACULI, CHONA BANTINDOL
1866 BACULI, ROLDAN NARAG
1867 BACULIO, NORIBELLE GALANGQUE
1868 BACULO, JENIE ROSE DE LOS REYES
1869 BACUS, ARLENE NAPONE
1870 BACUS, JONATHAN DAKAY
1871 BACUS, KLINWEN QUIDATO
1872 BACUS, RODEL RAMOS
1873 BACUS, ZALDY HINOSAS
1874 BADAD, MARISSA CALIMUTAN
1875 BADAJOS, BABILYN TABAO
1876 BADAJOS, JAMES JACOB LABADAN
1877 BADAL, WENDELLE JOY DEDEL
1878 BADAR, MERVI CABIDES
1879 BADAYOS, REYNOLD BALDERAS
1880 BADDAL, REX OBLIGADO
1881 BADECAO, CLEFTON BAGOWAN
1882 BADILLA, ANDREA SABENACIO
1883 BADILLA, CZYREL DEUDA
1884 BADILLA, MIRRIAM UY
1885 BADINAS, MA CORAZON QUIZA
1886 BADLON, GLADYS TUBOSA
1887 BADONGEN, NOEMELYN BAINGAN
1888 BADUA, ABRAHAM JR CORPUZ
1889 BADUA, JEDRICK DUANE SADDAM
1890 BADUA, KAIZEL ANNE DALIT
1891 BADURIA, ABEGAIL ESTRELLA
1892 BAENGAN, MA CRISTINA CAUGUIRAN
1893 BAES, SONIA RAMOS
1894 BAESA, ANGELI JOYE DELOS REYES
1895 BAG-AO, ANNA MARIE BACOL
1896 BAGAC, MEYNARD SOLINA
1897 BAGACINA, KIM QUINING
1898 BAGAJO, GIRLIE CABUENAS
1899 BAGAMASBAD, RONALD BUSTARGA
1900 BAGANG, JOJIE MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BAGANG, TABITHA SANCHEZ
1902 BAGARES, CHRISTINE ANN VILLANUEVA
1903 BAGARINAO, FRESVILIA ENTERO
1904 BAGASALA, ANNIE BAGAPORO
1905 BAGASALA, RICHARD MATAYA
1906 BAGATSOLON, ERMY FLOR MUSTACISA
1907 BAGATUA, JOANNE KAYE MORENO
1908 BAGAWISAN, KIMBERLY ANN DEMDEM
1909 BAGAY, APRIL JOY NACES
1910 BAGAYAN, NORHAIPAH LUMNA
1911 BAGAYAO, APRIL SHINE CABINTA
1912 BAGAYAS, JULIUS FLOREN
1913 BAGNES, ANNA MAY ILUSTRADO
1914 BAGNES, MARNELYN DE ALDAY
1915 BAGNISEN, LYN-LYN LEYAN
1916 BAGO, MARIO PALERMO
1917 BAGOL, GRACE DAYONOT
1918 BAGOLBOL, KAYCEE LOU DAMASING
1919 BAGON, JONNALYN GUTIERREZ
1920 BAGOOD, SHIRLEY ANDALES
1921 BAGSAO, JANICE TONGDO
1922 BAGSIT, KRYLLA BAUTRO
1923 BAGTAS, BIANCA MAE GALANG
1924 BAGTAS, JOHN HUBERT VILLA
1925 BAGTAS, MICHELLE GABRIEL
1926 BAGTING, ROSEMARIE ORAO
1927 BAGTONG, EMIL JOHN PATAGUE
1928 BAGUAL, LOIDA ARANETA
1929 BAGUAL, MA EDEIZA MACAPANAS
1930 BAGUAL, MARY ANN FILLOMENA
1931 BAGUHIN, DIESA MARIE ANTONETTE SOLAMO
1932 BAGUHIN, JEANETTE SALVA
1933 BAGUHIN, MERRY CHARMAINE MEMBREVE
1934 BAGUINGAN, NIMFA MINA
1935 BAGUINGEY, JERLYN BANGKILAS
1936 BAGUIO, BERNA MARIE FUERTES
1937 BAGUIO, CHERRYVILLE II BUYTRAGO
1938 BAGUIO, EARL ARIES EPIS
1939 BAGUIO, GEM BUSTARGA
1940 BAGUIO, JACQUELINE COSEP
1941 BAGUIO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL ESTRADA
1942 BAGUIO, VINA SARIP
1943 BAGUION, DEN MARK BANSILOY
1944 BAGUISA, JENINA LACSON
1945 BAGUNDOL, ARLENE RIZOL
1946 BAGUS, ALLAN GABAT
1947 BAGYAOS, SHERELYN BIENDIMA
1948 BAHALLA, SHEILA MAE BARBERO
1949 BAHANDI, JIETA YBAÑEZ
1950 BAHIA, MARIE CLAIRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BAHIAN, HYRTZEL ALCE
1952 BAHIAN, JOANNAH RUSSEL BAGAIPO
1953 BAHIAN, SHEILA JEAN CUARESMA
1954 BAHINGAWAN, CHERRY MAE BAGUILAT
1955 BAHOY, LAURICE ORIMACO
1956 BAID, HALIMA JAAFAR
1957 BAID, HASSEL MOHAMMAD
1958 BAILE, RYAN TANGHER
1959 BAIRAN, CARLA VENTURA
1960 BAITO, APRIL BUQUE
1961 BAJA, JOLY GALVA
1962 BAJA, JOVIE MANGANA
1963 BAJADO, CHARIZZA ANNE VENCIO
1964 BAJADO, DORIS DAPITO
1965 BAJADO, JANET OBENITA
1966 BAJADO, LYNETTE DIALINO
1967 BAJADO, MARINEL CARATAY
1968 BAJADO, REYNALDO BAJADO
1969 BAJAO, ANSELMA GALENDEZ
1970 BAJARIAS, GLORY FAITH DAANOY
1971 BAJET, AGA BONN CHRISTIAN PUEBLOS
1972 BAJO, AILEEN MARANGA
1973 BAJO, DARYL KIM MANSILAGAN
1974 BAJO, JEHAN GABULE
1975 BAJO, LEOFE GLONA NOBLE
1976 BAJOYO, JESSIERYL GENZOLA
1977 BAKING, GERALD DAVID
1978 BAL-OT, ADONIMAY ESPINOZA
1979 BALABA, ALBIN BAGONGON
1980 BALABA, BERNARD TION
1981 BALACA, MA BEVERLY ANN JATULAN
1982 BALACUIT, IRYN BAYLOSIS
1983 BALADA, GEMARLYN LUGA
1984 BALADAD, JEANDRA ORCA
1985 BALADAD, JERIC COLES
1986 BALADAD, RACHEL MAGALONG
1987 BALAG-EY, LUZMEN GOMGOM-O
1988 BALAG-EY, SHEENA AWILAN
1989 BALAGAPO, RITSHAYNE MAE PADRAQUE
1990 BALAGAT, JULIUS BUENAVISTA
1991 BALAGAY, RONA MAY CALONG
1992 BALAGUER, BENJAMIN JR MARTILLANO
1993 BALAGULAN, ZARAH JOY DAJOTOY
1994 BALAHADIA, GIZELLE JAURIGUE
1995 BALAIROS, LEOFEL ARJIE LUMAWAG
1996 BALAJO, BETSHIBA SANGAO
1997 BALAJO, ELVIE MARIE DULINEN
1998 BALALONG, JOYCE JOSE
1999 BALAN, JAY JAVELLANA
2000 BALAN, RUTH JOY FADUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BALANA, MABELLE GASINGAN
2002 BALANCIO, ROXANNE VILLAFLORES
2003 BALANDAY, JAYSON ENERO
2004 BALANDRA, AUDINE LEE RELANO
2005 BALANDRA, LAWRENCE IGLORIA
2006 BALANE, ELMER CAPISTRANO
2007 BALANGIAO, MARGARETH BALURAN
2008 BALANGUE, QUEENIE NAJIEFAH DIMASIRA
2009 BALANGYAO, KEZIAH OCAMPO
2010 BALANO, JUDIMAR REGIS
2011 BALANO, RIOLYN VENEZUELA
2012 BALANQUIT, LIEZEL ADORA
2013 BALANSAG, JAMES RUSIANA
2014 BALANTA, JOHN RHEY MAGHINAY
2015 BALANTE, CHRISTELINE FABUL
2016 BALANTE, KIM ANTHONY SAMSON
2017 BALANTUCAS, BENMARK EREDIA
2018 BALANZA, LYN AGUIO
2019 BALAO, APRIL JOYCE EUGENIO
2020 BALAO, DONNA MAE MATEO
2021 BALAO-IN, GLERIS PIDA-OC
2022 BALAOD, QUEENIE GRACE TABANAO
2023 BALAORO, MA GISELE PEREZ
2024 BALAORO, MAUREENE JOY MILLAFRE
2025 BALAQUIDAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MANDAPAT
2026 BALASA, MA LINA BALMATERO
2027 BALASABAS, EUGENIO ESTRELLA
2028 BALASBAS, REGIE MARINAY
2029 BALASBAS, RHONELLE VALENCIA
2030 BALASE, JANEN PONGAWAN
2031 BALASOTO, NOEL GARCIA
2032 BALATAYO, CHARISA MAREGMEN
2033 BALATBAT, MICHAEL ANGELO GALINO
2034 BALATERO, ALVENNE CLEO GARMA
2035 BALATERO, KAREN MOFAR
2036 BALATERO, MARK JAPETH PADULLON
2037 BALATERO, ZARLEA DELA CRUZ
2038 BALAURO, HAZEL OCAREZ
2039 BALAURO, NESTER VILLANUEVA
2040 BALAWAG, AISA PALILEO
2041 BALAWANG, CARINE SOLANGA
2042 BALAY-AS, CLAIRE IRISH CUANSO
2043 BALAYO, MICHELLE AQUINO
2044 BALAZON, AIRRA ATIENZA
2045 BALAZON, LEA MAY BONIOG
2046 BALBABOCO, HONEY MAE COSO
2047 BALBAGIO, KRISTINE FE BAG-O
2048 BALBARIN, HANNAH MAE TUSCANO
2049 BALBAS, JOANN GROSPE
2050 BALBEDINA, LOVELYN BOYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BALBERONA, JELYN GALLARDO
2052 BALBIDO, KIMBERLY SAMSON
2053 BALBIN, GREG AGUSTIN BALANDO
2054 BALBIN, JODEL JURALBAL
2055 BALBIN, NUELLISA MADRID
2056 BALBIN, VANESA GABRIEL
2057 BALBOA, MARIA ERIKA PABALAN
2058 BALBOA, MARICEL BARON
2059 BALBUENA, GENARO SIMENE
2060 BALBUENA, WILSON SEDILLO
2061 BALBUENO, PITTA ALYNA DINGAL
2062 BALCE, JORDAN RAMOS
2063 BALCE, MONICA RAMOS
2064 BALDADO, HANNELOURE GRACE VILLAMOR
2065 BALDE, ROCHELLE ONELIA
2066 BALDECONZA, LAICA MARIE REAL
2067 BALDELOMAR, PAULO AVILA
2068 BALDELOVAR, CARLO RAMOS
2069 BALDEMOR, HAROLD SUAN
2070 BALDEMORO, MARY GRACE ABAYON
2071 BALDEO, REGINE ANN MOTITA
2072 BALDERAMOS, ELSA RODRIGUEZ
2073 BALDERAS, JAPPETH SANTIAGO
2074 BALDERAS, JOFFIE SHARAINE SARABIA
2075 BALDERAS, MYKA MORTEGA
2076 BALDESANCHO, MARY-GRACE GALACGAC
2077 BALDEVARONA, JOEVY MADERO
2078 BALDEVARONA, MYRA MONINA MILLABANGCO
2079 BALDEVICIO, RHAZLE PANGILINAN
2080 BALDICANO, JOY BUCLATAN
2081 BALDICANTOS, AGNES PANCHO
2082 BALDISCO, FLORA MAY PAGOD
2083 BALDIVAS, MARY JOICE ANDAYA
2084 BALDO, PAMELA DEL VALLE
2085 BALDO, PRINCESS OIDA
2086 BALDOMAR, ALDWIN DACILLO
2087 BALDOMAR, SHERWIN GOMEZ
2088 BALDONADO, CLARISSE GUINTU
2089 BALDONADO, RENDEL DE CELIS
2090 BALDOS, JESSA TUMOL
2091 BALDOS, JHERSIE MAE ALONG
2092 BALE, GLOZELLE JOY DESIREE MILLANTE
2093 BALEIN, EDNA AQUIATAN
2094 BALEJO, MARY MAE GIGJE
2095 BALER, MARIZ ODEZA GADIA
2096 BALEÑA, MARK ANTHONY LAGRADILLA
2097 BALEÑA, RIA YVETTE ESTRELLA
2098 BALGOMA, JEMELYN RALA
2099 BALGOS, JESSIE BERREY
2100 BALGUNA, MAVILLE ABUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BALIC, MALOU CORPUZ
2102 BALIC, RIJIN DAVID
2103 BALICAO, JESSA MAE JULIAN
2104 BALICAO, VANIZA ORBESIDO
2105 BALIDA, DINNIS LOZADA
2106 BALIGAD, WELLA VILLANUEVA
2107 BALIGHOT, MARIA CECILIA HALASAN
2108 BALIGOD, ELSIE GALOS
2109 BALIGOD, ISAGANI CESAR TRINIDAD
2110 BALIGOD, REDEMTOR DAO-AYAN
2111 BALIGUAT, DARRY CABANIG
2112 BALIGUAT, ERICA TICAR
2113 BALIGUAT, JANETH ESPAÑOLA
2114 BALIGUAT, JESSICA DALAYHON
2115 BALIGUAT, RENO PERCIVA
2116 BALILI, ANDEVIE CABADING
2117 BALILU, CATLYN SISON
2118 BALINADO, LAILA VISPO
2119 BALINBIN, JEROME ALFRED RAMOS
2120 BALINDAN, DUSTY JANE KINTANAR
2121 BALINDAN, RONNIE ORIAL
2122 BALINDONG, JUHANNA OLAYTA
2123 BALINDONG, MISALY TAHANNI PADATE
2124 BALINGAN, DERYL PENGOSRO
2125 BALINGIT, JOHN LOUIE LINGAD
2126 BALINGIT, RONESSE SANTIAGO
2127 BALINO, HANNA RICAMAE MONTRAE
2128 BALINO, LOURAINE VILLE ALBANO
2129 BALINSAYO, BRYN MARK CLAUD
2130 BALINTE, REIZZALYN JOY AWINGAN
2131 BALINTUCAS, CHRISTA KARIE GUINGONA
2132 BALIOLA, BILLY JOE ABUNGAN
2133 BALIOS, ANNEMAE CECILIA CONDE
2134 BALIS, NORAYNA LABAN
2135 BALISBIS, SHARON KATHLEEN DE VERA
2136 BALISI, SALVADOR GUMARU
2137 BALITAO, DOMINIQUE JOY LACHICA
2138 BALITNANG, EDMARIE TANGDOL
2139 BALITON, MARK ALDWIN LOGRONIO
2140 BALITON, MELDRID VILLANUEVA
2141 BALIW-AN, JEROME DAPYAWEN
2142 BALIWAG, DEVORA JOY SALBANG
2143 BALIWAS, JONAS BEGUIRAS
2144 BALLAD, JOHONEY VIE VILLEGAS
2145 BALLAD, JUDITH MABBORANG
2146 BALLAWIG, EVANGELYN PAYYAY
2147 BALLEGO, MARILOU MAUNIO
2148 BALLENA, DAISERIE SINOBAGO
2149 BALLENA, MIKE BRODLY EMBODO
2150 BALLERA, CLAUDINE MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BALLERAS, JERAMEL DELA CRUZ
2152 BALLESIL, RACHELL ANN CASIPIT
2153 BALLESTER, LAILA PELECIA
2154 BALLESTER, MARY JESSICA
2155 BALLESTEROS, IRENE CLAIRE MADRIO
2156 BALLESTEROS, JAMAICA SALAMAT
2157 BALLESTEROS, JEFFERSON MARRON
2158 BALLESTEROS, JESELLA MORANTE
2159 BALLESTEROS, NEXUS MANGANDI
2160 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA MURILLO
2161 BALLETA, MARY JHANE SENTILLAS
2162 BALLING, SHERMINA ADILANSAD
2163 BALLON, KEZIA BARACINA
2164 BALMACEDA, MA IRELE TABOR
2165 BALMELERO, JEROME DELLA
2166 BALMES, ANNALYN MENESES
2167 BALMES, SAMSON SEMENSE
2168 BALMORES, AMANIA VINLUAN
2169 BALMORES, JANET ANTONIO
2170 BALMORES, JANINE SIMBULAN
2171 BALNEG, LADY ROXANNE MARIANO
2172 BALOALOA, JENNY ROSE DICHOSO
2173 BALOCNIT, EDWARD II GAMONNAC
2174 BALOLONG, ANGELA RICA ARCE
2175 BALOLONG, MONALYN PACATANG
2176 BALONDO, LIEZEL CONCEPCION
2177 BALONDO, NANCY SEGUIRA
2178 BALONZO, CAROL RAMIREZ
2179 BALONZO, FRANCIS III ZAMORA
2180 BALOR, VERONICA
2181 BALORIA, FE DAIRO
2182 BALORO, JESSA PAJARON
2183 BALOT, MARIELLE TRACY ASUNCION
2184 BALOTE, ARCHIMEDES NOORA
2185 BALOY, JANINE PARANGAT
2186 BALSIMO, RONALYN BILLENA
2187 BALSOTE, MARIA FE BALMATERO
2188 BALTAZAR, MARY FLORENCE VALENCIA
2189 BALTAZAR, REGINE TAQUID
2190 BALTAZAR, RUTH ARA GOMEZ
2191 BALTAZAR, SILVINIA MIKKA LUIS
2192 BALTONADO, NINIE ASUNCION UBALDO
2193 BALUARTE, DIVINA NACASI
2194 BALUBAR, CRISLE TABAFUNDA
2195 BALUCA, JOHN FEL ANTHONY BOHOLTS
2196 BALUCAS, FERLYN MARCO
2197 BALUD-DA, MARISSA PISCAOEN
2198 BALULAO, CORAZON TIOGANGCO
2199 BALUMA, ROSE MAYE ANGCO
2200 BALUNOS, JESSA MAYOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BALURA, VALENTINA CONCHITA SALAYON
2202 BALUSAN, JAYSEL CUNTAPAY
2203 BALUYO, JHON ALBERT ORIBIANA
2204 BALUYOT, CATHRINA ALON-ALON
2205 BALUYUT, APHRODITE GOZUN
2206 BALUYUT, KIZZEL JOI AQUINO
2207 BAMBA, SHAIRA MAE CASTRO
2208 BAMBALAN, GINA DANAO
2209 BAMBAO, FREDERICK BOBIER
2210 BAN-EG, JESSA MAE NAGAYOS
2211 BANAAG, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
2212 BANAAG, MAC MAC TUPAZ
2213 BANAAN, LADY JANE VILLANUEVA
2214 BANASAN, CHRISEL PANGSIW
2215 BANAWA, ANNA PATRISHA PEDERNAL
2216 BANAWA, JEGER MAGALLANO
2217 BANAWA, YOLANDA GUBAN
2218 BANAWAG, MELANIE SALANG-OY
2219 BANAY, JOAN LEGARSE
2220 BANAY, JORECYDEL BANDADA
2221 BANAY, SIEGFRED CERALBO
2222 BANCAERIN, MICHELLE DIAGBEL
2223 BANCALE, DIANE FE MARIE PERMACIO
2224 BANCALE, EVELYN BALADAD
2225 BANCOD, JEARAMY RODRIGUEZ
2226 BANCOLITA, ANNA LYN BALASBAS
2227 BANCUD, MARIO FERRER
2228 BANCULO, ROSE SESE
2229 BANDA, JULLIE ANN PARAISO
2230 BANDA, RHIN-CEL DELA PAZ
2231 BANDADA, JONALYN PAISANA
2232 BANDALAN, LOVELYN SANANG
2233 BANDALES, MICHAEL ANGELO CORTEZ
2234 BANDAO, JESS TUYAPON
2235 BANDAVIA, MARISSA BON
2236 BANDIGAN, JIDDAH MAGDOBOY
2237 BANDILLA, JEAN LOU NITE
2238 BANDILLO, ANABEL RELLIN
2239 BANDIOLA, RACHEL BALLARAN
2240 BANDOLA, MARY JOY PAYO
2241 BANDONG, MARICEL BUAN
2242 BANDULIN, KAREN GUTTAN
2243 BANGA, LOIDA SABONSOLIN
2244 BANGA-AN, SHIRLEN BALICAG
2245 BANGALA, DEXTER TAKIO
2246 BANGALISAN, REYNOLD RAPADA
2247 BANGAN, MARJORIE ROSE DAVID
2248 BANGCA, BARBARA DINGLASA
2249 BANGCARAY, HENRY JR ABLITES
2250 BANGCAYA, APPLE JANINE ABUNIAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 47 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BANGGAY, JAKE DARPINE BAUTISTA
2252 BANGI, JUNIEJIE BALDOMERO
2253 BANGISAN, RAFONZLE URIETA
2254 BANGOT, SOFIA FERSAS
2255 BANGQUIAO, SHEILA GRACE MORANDARTE
2256 BANGSILAN, BALBAN JONES BALICAO
2257 BANGTOWAN, KATHLEEN POGOWEN
2258 BANGUIGUI, MYLENE BADCAO
2259 BANGUIS, JEMARIE VIQUERA
2260 BANGUIS, MARIA JESSA BELANDRES
2261 BANIAGA, LAILA BUGAN
2262 BANIQUED, KENNETH SON ABALOS
2263 BANIQUED, MARY JANE TAMONDONG
2264 BANIQUED, MELO JEAN TUALLA
2265 BANIQUED, PRINCESS JOY RAMIREZ
2266 BANITO, FANSON TINDO
2267 BANIWAS, MELANIE LOCANO
2268 BANNAWI, AUBRAE FRANCES ENGNGEG
2269 BANO, LIZA ILIGAN
2270 BANO, PAUL BRIONES
2271 BANOG, JUNAID SAMAMA
2272 BANOGBANOG, JHEAN SANZ
2273 BANQUIAO, JOHANNALYN MONSALUD
2274 BANQUILAY, NELLYN ROSEL
2275 BANSALAN, AILYN PARADERO
2276 BANSALAO, RAMALYN HARID
2277 BANTA, GERALDINE MIRANDA
2278 BANTAS, MONAIDA KUTA
2279 BANTASAN, MINA FLOR DIAZ
2280 BANTAYAN, MENCHIE JUANICO
2281 BANTAYAN, RAMON DESQUITADO
2282 BANTILAN, AISHEL SINENGGAYAN
2283 BANTILAN, JENNY LYN SOMBRIO
2284 BANTILAN, SAMRODIN MUNDAS
2285 BANTILING, JOWEL MAE PANISALES
2286 BANTILLO, ELLEN VILLANUEVA
2287 BANTILLO, RENEN MILLO
2288 BANTOG, CHRISTOPHER ULGASAN
2289 BANTOG, MARISOL INACAY
2290 BANTOK, JOSE BAYANI JADRAQUE
2291 BANTOLINAO, MAY JOY RONQUILLO
2292 BANTON, CHRISTINE CELINO
2293 BANTOTO, MARLON YUCOR
2294 BANTUAN, PAOZIA GUIAMAD
2295 BANUDAN, ERIKA CAUMPANG
2296 BANUELOS, NIÑA ANGELICA ROSALES
2297 BANUG, HERNANDO JR SAMONTINA
2298 BANZUELA, HARRIET UMEKO MABEZA
2299 BANZUELA, MARIA JESSICA OLBOC
2300 BAO-AS, MARIE MAY LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 48 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BAOBAOEN, AMIHAN BADO
2302 BAON, MARIA TERESA GATDULA
2303 BAOY, JAY ELISEO GONZALES
2304 BAPILAR, JESSICA SOMBRIO
2305 BAQUIL, RAGEN RICA
2306 BAQUILLAS, VERONICA OROA
2307 BAQUILOD, DENNISSE MARYLUZZ CAFE
2308 BAQUIRAN, JERRY JR PEDRALVEZ
2309 BAQUIRAN, JONATHAN MANABAT
2310 BARABONA, DIANA VERANO
2311 BARACINAS, MARLON CABRERA
2312 BARADAS, PAUL ALLAN DELA CUEVA
2313 BARADIA, RIZZA DIANE GUHAO
2314 BARAGA, ROSELLE GUERRERO
2315 BARAKAT, ABDULLAH GUIANO
2316 BARALIN, GABRIEL VIERNES
2317 BARAN, LADY LOVE MORANO
2318 BARANDA, RODESSA RECTO
2319 BARANGAN, ARLENE BANGLOY
2320 BARANGAN, YCHAN MAGAWAY
2321 BARANGAS, MAUREEN AZUELO
2322 BARANI, FAISAH SUMA
2323 BARAQUIEL, APRIL ROSE CAMPOS
2324 BARAQUIEL, MAYBEL CILOT
2325 BARAYUGA, DIONALYN ANGELICA SAMPAYAN
2326 BARBA, JENETH JOVELLANO
2327 BARBADILLO, ELLAINE GACHO
2328 BARBADILLO, JERAMIE SOMERA
2329 BARBADO, ABRAHAM BANA
2330 BARBOSA, CHRISTINE SAN JUAN
2331 BARBOZA, ARNIE GALICIA
2332 BARCEBAL, JITCHIE HUERTO
2333 BARCELO, CECILLE JUAN
2334 BARCELO, MARX LENEN UERA
2335 BARCELO, MARY CATHERINE BERNADETTE PANALANGIN
2336 BARCELON, ANGELO MARTY
2337 BARCELON, MICA NAVEA
2338 BARCELONA, DIANNE ZAMORA
2339 BARCELONA, MARY ROSE BOBILES
2340 BARCELONA, MYLA BANDE
2341 BARCELONA, RUELA LAMBINO
2342 BARCELONA, YOLANDA SEXCION
2343 BARCENA, RUTH BURGOS
2344 BARCENAS, SAM JENNY GONZALES
2345 BARCENILLA, HAZEL OMES
2346 BARCIAL, LYKA ABUG
2347 BARCIBAL, RACHIEL MARCELLANA
2348 BARCO, MAIGENE INDITA
2349 BARCOMA, LYN-LEE BONGAT
2350 BARDAJE, CHANTELLE CUENCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 49 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BARDINAS, GAZELLE BELLEZA
2352 BARDON, LUIS SARTE
2353 BAREJA, NERESSA ERMINA
2354 BAREL, VICJEN NOVA LIMBAROC
2355 BARENG, KRISTINE JOY VILLAMOR
2356 BAREO, SHARMAINE FLORES
2357 BARGAMENTO, JHAN PATRICK DECINA
2358 BARICUATRO, CHRISTIE JANE GALLEGO
2359 BARIL, ROGIELLA LYNN BEREBER
2360 BARILLO, ARJOHN HAROLD BUENAVENTURA
2361 BARING, MONALIZA TURNO
2362 BARIQUIT, MEL ANNE DELA TORRE
2363 BARITOS, ACE VINCENT SASIL
2364 BARITUA, DARLINE REPONTE
2365 BARITUA, GENALIN CABILETE
2366 BARITUA, REDA RIO DATOY
2367 BARLES, MARICHU RAMOS
2368 BARLIZO, BENJIE ESQUIVEL
2369 BARLONGO, ANGELITA TENORIO
2370 BARNEDO, DODIE VALLADOLID
2371 BARNIDO, COLEEN JOY BALLESTEROS
2372 BARNUEVO, CRISTY MAY SALAZAR
2373 BARNUEVO, ELINEL BESANA
2374 BARO, SARAH MAE TORCINO
2375 BAROLA, LEO ALARZAR
2376 BAROMAN, JONAVILLE GARCIANO
2377 BARON, DHARLENE ANN PAULE
2378 BARON, FORTUNE MYRRH DEL ROSARIO
2379 BARON, NICHOLE SAPEDA
2380 BARORO, JENNISA ENDINO
2381 BAROSA, NOURSHAMSIA CASUELA
2382 BAROSO, JONATHAN TORRES
2383 BAROY, BERNARD BAUTISTA
2384 BARQUILLA, ANGELO BERCILLA
2385 BARRA, FRANCE CHARLENE TADURAN
2386 BARRA, MARIVIC FRONDOZO
2387 BARRA, NI'MAH UMMU HANI DIDAAGUN
2388 BARRAMEDA, ARGIE BINAMIRA
2389 BARRAMEDA, CECIL BERMUDO
2390 BARRAMEDA, JESSA SACAYAN
2391 BARRATO, SUJEN ESCLAMADO
2392 BARREDO, KAREN BERNAS
2393 BARRENO, GWYNTLE MYLES ARQUIZA
2394 BARRERA, JOHN RICK I LAROGA
2395 BARRERA, JOJO PEREZ
2396 BARRERA, KEITH MARVIN ALCAMPHOR
2397 BARRERA, PRINCESS SANTOS
2398 BARRETE, LOREMAY DAYAGANON
2399 BARRIATOS, ALEXANDRIA BEATRIZE ILAGAN
2400 BARRIENTOS, ABEGAIL ACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 50 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BARRIENTOS, CHAR MAY ADAN
2402 BARRIENTOS, CHERRY ANN ALIANZA
2403 BARRIENTOS, DELMA MONTAC
2404 BARRIENTOS, GENEVA DELA CRUZ
2405 BARRIENTOS, JERMA LLAVADO
2406 BARRIENTOS, JUNIEL ZYRIL ENDAYA
2407 BARRIENTOS, KATHLENE ORENDAIN
2408 BARRIENTOS, ROSANIE GUMOP-AS
2409 BARRIENTOS, VANESSA RUSSELLE LAUDE
2410 BARRIL, JOSE MARIANO JR EVAL
2411 BARRION, ELVIE BELZA
2412 BARRION, JOAN CELINE VILLABLANCA
2413 BARRION, RACHEL BENAYA
2414 BARRIOS, IVY VERROSA
2415 BARRIOS, MARIA JOYLEN PACAYRA
2416 BARRO, BEVERLY SABALBORO
2417 BARRO, JAN IAN MICHAEL PAMUNAG
2418 BARRO, SHEILA MAMPU
2419 BARROA, SHEILA MIE CONSTANTINO
2420 BARROGA, QUENNIE ANN VERGONIA
2421 BARROGO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
2422 BARROZO, EDDIE JR GUILLERMO
2423 BARROZO, JOEY GARCIA
2424 BARROZO, KIM KAREN CARULLA
2425 BARRUN, JEMIRY ONGOTAN
2426 BARSAGA, ELVIE BASMAYOR
2427 BARSAGA, RINA MAE PANGUNASAN
2428 BARSANA, JULIUS DONIVAN FRANCO
2429 BARSANA, RUGIE FALLORINA
2430 BARSOLASO, MELANIE CARRETERO
2431 BARTE, ABRAHAM GUNSI
2432 BARTE, MARK ROGIEL AQUINO
2433 BARTE, MEYLARD CHUA
2434 BARTILET, JED ALABASTRO
2435 BARTOCILLO, MA MAYBEL ALEJAGA
2436 BARTOLABA, CHARLENE MAE MORATO
2437 BARTOLABA, ERMELENE BIANGCO
2438 BARTOLABA, GEOVANNE SOLIS
2439 BARTOLAY, RIZA ALMOGUERA
2440 BARTOLO, ELYZSA SANTOS
2441 BARTOLOME, BEVERLY SIRAY
2442 BARTOLOME, CHARMAINE CAE GARCIA
2443 BARTOLOME, FRANCIS CESAR ABES
2444 BARTOLOME, JUDY ANN DELA MERCED
2445 BARTOLOME, KATHLEEN KAYANAN
2446 BARTOLOME, LOIDA CRUZ
2447 BARTOLOME, MARY ANNE CORSINO
2448 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS
2449 BARUA, HAZEL MAE BARTAL
2450 BARUA, HELBERT LUMANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 51 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BAS, MARY FRANCES PESEBRE
2452 BASA, JOHN ANGELO GONZALVO
2453 BASA, RAFAEL MARQUITO
2454 BASA, RUBYLEE GLORY ESPARTERO
2455 BASA, SHIELA CABIG
2456 BASADRE, JESSEL ARGENTE
2457 BASADRE, SHARON MANGINSAY
2458 BASAGAN, CHRISTINE JOY CANUZA
2459 BASAGRE, MARIA GINA MELOR
2460 BASALO, JUNALONA RELACION
2461 BASAS, JONATHAN CAÑARES
2462 BASAS, MARIBEL MARMITO
2463 BASAS, WINDEL GUY
2464 BASATAN, CHARLENE BATACLAO
2465 BASATAN, JULIE BUGTONG
2466 BASAÑES, JOHN REY CAPAROS
2467 BASAÑEZ, JEROLD FUDOLIN
2468 BASAÑEZ, JUDY ANNE MORENA
2469 BASBAS, JORENE PROBADORA
2470 BASCO, ALDRIN MAGRACIA
2471 BASCO, ERIKA MENCIANO
2472 BASCO, MABEL LOPERA
2473 BASCOGIN, EIZYL ROMASANTA
2474 BASCON, ROSEMARIE AMADORA
2475 BASCOS, EVANGELINE SUMALING
2476 BASCOS, KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
2477 BASCOS, ROBBYLYN MENDOZA
2478 BASE, SWEET FRAULEINE PAJE
2479 BASEA, BON JOVY PETALLANA
2480 BASER, VANESSA LACUMBO
2481 BASHER, AMANA AMPUAN
2482 BASHER, ASHIMAH ABDULLAH
2483 BASIA, ANGELIE MAE ROLDAN
2484 BASIANO, BERNABE ACOSTA
2485 BASIBAS, JINKY MYRA JARIOL
2486 BASIERTO, JAYSON MADERA
2487 BASIERTO, JONATHAN CUI
2488 BASILIO, ANGEL CHANGOLAN
2489 BASILIO, ARLENE MAÑALAC
2490 BASILIO, DONNA BELLE SUMER
2491 BASILIO, MITCHELLE LIM
2492 BASILIO, MORENA STELA SAHULGA
2493 BASILONIA, ANGELINE CAYTON
2494 BASILONIA, ANNA RHEA REVILLO
2495 BASILOY, SHERYLL ESTUARIA
2496 BASINILLO, BRYAN KENNETH OJANO
2497 BASISTER, JESSA ABRIL
2498 BASIT, CINDY GWENDYL MAKIPUTIN
2499 BASIWAL, JESWINDER PAWID
2500 BASMAYOR, FAHRA GRACE OLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 52 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BASMAYOR, RUBY COCHOCO
2502 BASSIG, SHERYL SORIANO
2503 BASTALIÑO, GRETA GLORY COLANDOG
2504 BASTASA, JUNAVIL ABONERO
2505 BASTIAN, NICANOR JR JUQUIANA
2506 BASUEL, ANN KLEIN DOMINGO
2507 BASUG, CHERRY JANE DOMINGO
2508 BATA, ALENY GREMIO
2509 BATAAN, RUTH DE GUZMAN
2510 BATAANON, PHOEBE ANITO
2511 BATAC, JAMILLA LAINEZ
2512 BATAC, JOHN BENEDICT MACAHILOS
2513 BATAC, PATRICIA FELIX
2514 BATAHOY, KARA KATRINA RABASTO
2515 BATAIN, FLAMES THOMAS
2516 BATALLA, FRANCES JANE BATA
2517 BATALLA, JETHRO JAMES FLORES
2518 BATALLA, ROSALIE SERVILLANO
2519 BATALLER, AMOR GUERRERO
2520 BATALLER, MARIA CRISTINA LOZADA
2521 BATALUNA, GERALD PONCE
2522 BATAN, DAKILA
2523 BATAN, DEARYL MAE CAÑETE
2524 BATAN, ROSELYN JOLLOSO
2525 BATAOIL, EMILYN SORIANO
2526 BATARA, GIRLY AMBAT
2527 BATAYCAN, MALEE INGCOL
2528 BATEO, LINETH DISABELLE
2529 BATERNA, JUNNIL ENOPIA
2530 BATHAN, MARK DON AREVALO
2531 BATI-EL, TIMOTHY MINDANAO
2532 BATIANCILA, QUEM PECORO
2533 BATILO, GEE ANNE KRISTEN SALINAS
2534 BATILONG, MONALIZA MAR
2535 BATILONG, QUEENIE MARIE AY-AD
2536 BATINGAL, JOSEPH ERIC MANLUPIG
2537 BATLAG, JOMARIE ALBURO
2538 BATO, EVELYN SALIMBAGO
2539 BATOBALONOS, REY CAITUM
2540 BATOMALAKI, SARAH-VEM LABOR
2541 BATOON, EDGAR ALCALA
2542 BATOY, ROCHELLE CABATAC
2543 BATTA, KERRY AIM BAYONGASAN
2544 BATTUNG, OLIVIA ANCHETA
2545 BATUA-AN, NASRIMAH RATABAN
2546 BATUCAN, ROXANNE ALBAÑO
2547 BATUCTOC, MARK QUINTOS
2548 BATUGAL, ELIZABETH PACUN
2549 BATULAN, CRISTINA BALUBAL
2550 BATULAY, JOY LOREN DINILILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 53 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BAUDILLO, CHRISTIAN REY HERNANDEZ
2552 BAUI, ERICSON DELA CRUZ
2553 BAULO, ALEAH MAMA
2554 BAUN, MARK CHRISTIAN GALO
2555 BAUTISTA, ADELFA BAUTISTA
2556 BAUTISTA, AIRA JANE TAFALLA
2557 BAUTISTA, ANA MARIE ARSOLON
2558 BAUTISTA, ANGEL FERRY RAMOS
2559 BAUTISTA, ANN KRISTINE TAMBADOC
2560 BAUTISTA, ARLENE BIDES
2561 BAUTISTA, ARLENE DE GUZMAN
2562 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE POLINTAN
2563 BAUTISTA, DAIZY ANN LAPIG
2564 BAUTISTA, DARYL CATAPANG
2565 BAUTISTA, DENZYL HUBERT SALARIA
2566 BAUTISTA, ELYSSA LORAINE ADSUARA
2567 BAUTISTA, ESTHER JOY YMALAY
2568 BAUTISTA, FLOREY JANE OLEO
2569 BAUTISTA, GIO PAOLO IYA
2570 BAUTISTA, IVY ANN DE RAMOS
2571 BAUTISTA, JAO GUBA
2572 BAUTISTA, JAYCIEL JAN LAZAM
2573 BAUTISTA, JAYSON MALANAO
2574 BAUTISTA, JEMICAH ROSALES
2575 BAUTISTA, JOSE JR MACARANIAG
2576 BAUTISTA, JOVERLE FLORES
2577 BAUTISTA, JUSTINE GRACE PADUIT
2578 BAUTISTA, KAREEN MERCADER
2579 BAUTISTA, KRISTEL JANE BADUA
2580 BAUTISTA, LAURES LALAS
2581 BAUTISTA, LENETTE LAMIS
2582 BAUTISTA, LIEZEL TAJANLANGIT
2583 BAUTISTA, LOUISE ANN TUPLANO
2584 BAUTISTA, MAEREL VILLARUEL
2585 BAUTISTA, MARICEF CARPIO
2586 BAUTISTA, MARIEZ SAN JUAN
2587 BAUTISTA, MARITES BALLESTEROS
2588 BAUTISTA, MAYCAROL PAGULAYAN
2589 BAUTISTA, MERLA WAGWAG
2590 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE JAVIER
2591 BAUTISTA, NESTOR
2592 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL AMERICA
2593 BAUTISTA, RAY JEAN CIPRES
2594 BAUTISTA, ROLANDO JR LUMAGUE
2595 BAUTISTA, ROSVIL ESTRADA
2596 BAUTISTA, SHAIRA SERRANO
2597 BAUTISTA, STEPHANIE KAPANGYARIHAN
2598 BAUTISTA, THEA FIEY AÑONUEVO
2599 BAUTISTA, VERMAN PATALOT
2600 BAUTISTA, WILSON MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 54 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BAUZON, HAYDEE BANGUETE
2602 BAWALAN, MAISIE ANNE VILLALOBOS
2603 BAWIN, HAIDE MAE BETIONG
2604 BAWINGAN, VIA MAPINOGOS
2605 BAWIT, JOLIE LINA ARDIZA
2606 BAWIT, ROJOVENEL GOROSPE
2607 BAY, BEVERLY ODLOS
2608 BAYA, FEB BENEMERITO
2609 BAYA, KIMBERLY JUARIO
2610 BAYABAY, ROSE LYN CASTILLO
2611 BAYADOG, JEINALISA LEPARTO
2612 BAYAN, JOANNE FAYE FELIPE
2613 BAYANI, NISHELLE GOJO
2614 BAYANI, ROSE ANN SALES
2615 BAYANI, RUBINA ANN BARTOLO
2616 BAYAO, SALMA MERIN
2617 BAYBAY, CHARALE AGUILAR
2618 BAYBAYAN, SHERHA BALLAHO
2619 BAYBAYON, JOHN CARLO PUSPUS
2620 BAYDAL, MELANIE BUGTONG
2621 BAYER, MARIA LINDA GUBALLO
2622 BAYHI, MARILYN APATAY
2623 BAYHON, CORINNE FRANCES BENIGA
2624 BAYHON, MARJORIE MANLIGUIS
2625 BAYHON, ZARED LEE LEPAÑA
2626 BAYLAS, RENALYNE LIM
2627 BAYLON, ADDA MARIE CERIACO
2628 BAYLON, CATHERINE TORRES
2629 BAYLON, DANICA ESPARAS
2630 BAYLON, JOY BENEDICTO
2631 BAYLON, KHRISTIE BALBON
2632 BAYLON, RYAN INDICO
2633 BAYLON, VANESSA YVONNE ESTRELLA
2634 BAYLOSIS, KHEA MAE SUMALACAY
2635 BAYLOSIS, NOVELENE VADIL
2636 BAYNOSA, AL JUBAIL MARTAL
2637 BAYNOSA, JOHN MISHAEL FINEZA
2638 BAYO, BERNADETH ESTRADA
2639 BAYO, MARK ANTHONY MONTECILLO
2640 BAYOCBOC, DARLWYETH SISRACON
2641 BAYOD, EBONIE DIONOLA
2642 BAYOG, JHUNRIE GARCIA
2643 BAYOS, JESSA MONA NOBLE
2644 BAYOT, ANABELLE DELOS REYES
2645 BAYOT, ELFE CAÑO
2646 BAYOT, RUEL TERO
2647 BAYOTAS, CLARK VINCENT DELIGERO
2648 BAYRO, SARWINA JAANI
2649 BAYRON, CRISELYN BAYUTAS
2650 BAYRON, EMMANUEL JR BAJONSUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 55 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BAYSON, MARK RYAN GABRIEL
2652 BAYSON, RITCHEL BAMBA
2653 BAYUBAY, JANET LAURON
2654 BAYUBAY, JESSIEL LAPINIG
2655 BAYUDAN, CATHLEA SORETA
2656 BAYUDAN, LAARMIE JOY VALENZUELA
2657 BAYUDAN, ROLLYN JOY SEBASTIAN
2658 BAYYA, MC JIM PESCADOR
2659 BAYYA, SHERYLL CANOZA
2660 BAZAN, LUVISMINDA TABUENA
2661 BAÑAGA, EDWIN SUAVERDEZ
2662 BAÑARES, CLEO ANGELIQUE OCCIDENTAL
2663 BAÑEGA, MARIA RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
2664 BAÑEZ, MELVIN REMOTO
2665 BAÑEZ, MERALYN REMOTO
2666 BAÑO, CHRISTINE IGNES
2667 BAÑO, JIPHONIAH CAMPORASO
2668 BEA, JEAN LYN ARELLANO
2669 BEA, JOBELYN RODRIGUEZ
2670 BEABE, JAIZELLE DACULONG
2671 BEBIT, DENNIS DENOSTA
2672 BEBIT, WILBERT VILLAPAÑA
2673 BEBITA, GELYN BERMEJO
2674 BECERIL, JENELYN UROT
2675 BECERRA, MARIAN JOYCE RUANO
2676 BECHAYDA, SHAIRA DAEL
2677 BEDANIA, CHARLIE BALIWANG
2678 BEDO, DONNA JEAN CACHO
2679 BEDRO, BEVERLY ROSE SURITA
2680 BEDUYA, JENNIFER DULMAN
2681 BEGINO, DIANA ROSE TIMUAT
2682 BEGORNIA, GRETCHEN BULLECER
2683 BEJAR, KENTUCKY ROSE WASWASEN
2684 BEJER, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
2685 BEJO, GERHA ANNE LIPARDO
2686 BEJO, KING JULIUS PIAMONTE
2687 BELAIS, LOVELY PLANOS
2688 BELANDRES, GERALDINE SANIEL
2689 BELANIGUE, XYLAN KIRBY DEABANICO
2690 BELARJANG, ELIZAR ARNIGO
2691 BELARMA, GENEVIE BAYONA
2692 BELARMINO, AHMET LEYSON
2693 BELARMINO, CINDY CRUZ
2694 BELARMINO, HEYZEL BELARMINO
2695 BELARMINO, MA JESSA DURANO
2696 BELARO, RENNA MAE DY
2697 BELAS, CHERRIE MAE PEÑARANDA
2698 BELDAD, ARON ALFRED TOLOSA
2699 BELEN, JOHN SERAFIN PEREZ
2700 BELEN, LESLIE ANN BACSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 56 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BELEN, TRISHIA NICOLE AGUILAR
2702 BELENCIO, GLAIZA FLORES
2703 BELEÑA, BABYLYN IGBAL
2704 BELGA, JOSEPH ANZANO
2705 BELGICA, DELIA MONTEFALCON
2706 BELIA, EVANGELINE MANILA
2707 BELICARIO, CHRISTY LABAYA
2708 BELICARIO, MANYLYN BAJANDI
2709 BELINAN, JOHANA BA-ON
2710 BELINGON, JOCELYN AHHOY
2711 BELIRAN, GEDAN OLVIDADO
2712 BELL, SHANNEN MAE
2713 BELLEN, JAY-R BARIA
2714 BELLENA, VIRGINIA BALANAY
2715 BELLEZA, BRYAN JAY PISQUERA
2716 BELLEZA, CHEROS GARCIA
2717 BELLIDO, MA ANGELOU HALINA
2718 BELLO, ANALIZA TAN
2719 BELLO, JEDITH FAJUT
2720 BELLO, JONATHAN GOYHA
2721 BELLO, MARY JANE MUZONES
2722 BELLO, MARYJOYCE BASARTE
2723 BELLUDO, MARIELLA JOY MONREAL
2724 BELMONTE, LYNETTE VILLARAMA
2725 BELMONTE, MARIANNE GALOS
2726 BELMONTE, ROSEL SULA
2727 BELO, PHILIP JOHN MORAS
2728 BELOGULO, JOYCE CADUNGOG
2729 BELONIO, CHRISTINE JOY FADEROGAO
2730 BELOSO, JOSEPHINE ARINGO
2731 BELOSO, KRISTINE VENZUELA
2732 BELSA, KAREN ANN PACACO
2733 BELTRAN, ABIGAEL GAYRAMON
2734 BELTRAN, ANGELICA CABALTICA
2735 BELTRAN, GRACE YEMA
2736 BELTRAN, LOVILENE SELIDIO
2737 BELTRAN, MA JASMINE RIVERA
2738 BELTRAN, MARICRIS DELOS SANTOS
2739 BELTRAN, MAY PASCUAL
2740 BELTRAN, NIÑA SARAH BALTAZAR
2741 BELZA, CATHERINE NAGUIT
2742 BEMBINOTO, ROSTUM RECTO
2743 BEN, JOANNA MARIE BILLENA
2744 BENA, MARY ANNE DAMASO
2745 BENABISE, CHERRY ANN VIZCARA
2746 BENASA, NIKKI JOY MENDENILLA
2747 BENAVIDES, ANGELBERT ANGELES
2748 BENCION, ERJUN BENEDICT ABUEME
2749 BENDANILLO, AMY DEMACLID
2750 BENDAÑA, CEDRIC MAQUINCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 57 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BENDEJO, JAIZA NEÑA MAYOR
2752 BENDOL, MARICRES TEOLO
2753 BENDOL, QUIZALOU CALAUNAN
2754 BENDOY, JEANELLE ANNE LAUNIO
2755 BENDOY, JOAN CATAMORA
2756 BENDULO, EMILY GATIN
2757 BENEDICTO, CATHERINE MEDROCELLO
2758 BENEDICTO, DENNIS GARINO
2759 BENEDICTO, JOLLY ROSE ABELLO
2760 BENEDICTO, JOVIKRIS GALVEZ
2761 BENEDICTO, RUDILEN ORTIZO
2762 BENEDICTOS, GERARD CARLO CHICO
2763 BENEMERITO, RIO LAURENTE
2764 BENGAN, AILYN MAE OLANDRES
2765 BENGIL, SHERENE COLUMBRES
2766 BENGTAYEN, ASHER BAGTO
2767 BENIG, SARAH MAE CASTROVERDE
2768 BENIGNO, LADY JANE VILLAJUAN
2769 BENIGNOS, CHERRY FABULAR
2770 BENITEZ, FERRY CATE ISIDRO
2771 BENITEZ, MELANIE BAYLON
2772 BENITO, ANNALIZA MANZON
2773 BENITO, LEIZELLE PAULINO
2774 BENITO, MELORDY GENIZA
2775 BENLIRO, AI-BOON EBREO
2776 BENLOT, CHARLENE GIFT ALCOSERO
2777 BENLOTA, GELLY BABOR
2778 BENOLIRAO, ANTHONY SULA
2779 BENT-USMAN, RABIYA MASANGGILA
2780 BENTAZAL, LUCAS YOSORES
2781 BENTER, MARIZEL CASTILLO
2782 BENTING, JEROME BARDINAS
2783 BENTOY, CHERRY MAE ULTIANO
2784 BENTOY, LIEZL BAYO
2785 BENTRES, MONICA PUGSONG
2786 BENTULAN, CATHERINE PONSECA
2787 BENTULAN, JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
2788 BENTURADO, JEAN BERMEJO
2789 BEQUILLA, MARY ROSE INGILICA MERANDA
2790 BEQUIO, GERALD BELLEN
2791 BERADOR, JESSA MAE COLONA
2792 BERAME, JULINA JOY DELA CRUZ
2793 BERAQUE, JOHN ASUNCION
2794 BERAQUIT, GRACE CEL BITEZ
2795 BERAÑA, AL ANTHONY BUETA
2796 BERBER, CHEENA PALADAN
2797 BERCADES, RUTH VINSON
2798 BERCEDE, CHERY CUPTA
2799 BERCERO, FEDMOND RAMOS
2800 BERCERO, JASON SEVILLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 58 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BERDANDINO, LEDELYN RAPIZ
2802 BERDIDA, JOEY SALGARINO
2803 BERDIN, JIZELA MAE RAMIREZ
2804 BERDIN, MIA RONITH YNION
2805 BERDON, ELANOR DELOS SANTOS
2806 BERDON, ESMERALDA ALVAREZ
2807 BERDON, JUVELYN AMODIA
2808 BERDUGO, JUVY MATANGGA
2809 BEREZO, PERLIE REYES
2810 BEREÑA, RONALD OJALES
2811 BERGADO, SHARA MAE ESGUERRA
2812 BERGANIA, BERNARD PINEDA
2813 BERGANIO, JING JING
2814 BERGANTE, DEMIE ANNE ALVIZ
2815 BERGONIO, RIZALYN DE LEON
2816 BERGULA, ANNE LYN REYES
2817 BERIDO, ARLYN GOZON
2818 BERINGIA, JEANIELYN BACAL
2819 BERINGUEL, DAN MAR FAJARDO
2820 BERINGUEL, FATIMA BIGKAS
2821 BERINGUELA, MATTHEW GEOSEF BALDONADO
2822 BERINO, CHRISTIAN JADE PERIDO
2823 BERIÑA, JONIE JR MORA
2824 BERJA, ANNA LIZA LIMBING
2825 BERJAMIN, LIANA UNATING
2826 BERJUEGA, ARRIZ JAY BEATO
2827 BERMAS, ROCIAL REANOGA
2828 BERMEJO, ALLEN JAMES DOMINGO
2829 BERMEJO, GIAN LESTER CARPIO
2830 BERMIDO, FRANCISCO JR BAROY
2831 BERMIDO, JEANELYN ANI
2832 BERMIO, MARIA CASSANDRA NICOLE ECHIVERRI
2833 BERMOY, JESSA AMPER
2834 BERMOY, VERLYN ALBASIN
2835 BERMUDEZ, JOY CANIETE
2836 BERMUDEZ, MARICRIS ARMENTA
2837 BERMUDEZ, MARLON BERCASIO
2838 BERMUDEZ, MARYJANE REGAL
2839 BERMUDEZ, MICHELLE ATIZADO
2840 BERMUDO, KARINA ARCETA
2841 BERMUNDO, JEROME AYALA
2842 BERNABE, AMELEE QUENCY GABAYAN
2843 BERNABE, ELSA ZABALA
2844 BERNABE, MARY ANTONETTE RIOROSO
2845 BERNABE, RAQUEL PASCUAL
2846 BERNABE, ROWENA
2847 BERNABE, SARAH DELA MERCED
2848 BERNADA, AIZA AMAN
2849 BERNADA, JESSE KENT VINCENT ALBOR
2850 BERNADAS, NESTOR JR MACABUYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 59 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BERNADES, HASMEN LAWAG
2852 BERNADO, JESSICA CELMAR
2853 BERNAL, ANRYM GOMEZ
2854 BERNAL, ENGELIE MOLINA
2855 BERNAL, FELOMINA BARAQUIEL
2856 BERNAL, LARA ILOISA AQUINO
2857 BERNALDEZ, BELLA LABANERO
2858 BERNALDEZ, KAYSZELL VELASQUEZ
2859 BERNALES, APRIL DIANNE TUPAZ
2860 BERNALES, CRIMAR PRAYCO
2861 BERNALES, JUSTIN SEVANDRA
2862 BERNALTE, ETHEL JANE LUSTRE
2863 BERNARDEZ, MAYBELYN SALMASAN
2864 BERNARDINO, BLESSEY NACPIL
2865 BERNARDINO, DIARINE MACALINAO
2866 BERNARDINO, GLICERIO JR ALEJANDRO
2867 BERNARDINO, GRACE NOLASCO
2868 BERNARDINO, JOANA MAE TULAUAN
2869 BERNARDINO, KRIZZA LASALA
2870 BERNARDINO, MARK SANTOR
2871 BERNARDINO, NICOLETTE OLIPARES
2872 BERNARDINO, SHAIRA
2873 BERNARDO, GRACE FAUSTINO
2874 BERNARDO, JACQUELINE JEWEL JACINTO
2875 BERNARDO, JASMIN PAUSANOS
2876 BERNARDO, JENNY SACLAUSO
2877 BERNARDO, PHOEBE IRVING
2878 BERNARDO, RENEEROSE RUBITE
2879 BERNARDO, RICHARD AMAGAN
2880 BERNAS, LORA BENGUA
2881 BERNAS, REA LOTERA
2882 BERNAS, REYNALYN GUETAN
2883 BERNEL, REIMART ALAMAG
2884 BERNIDO, MAY ANN PLASABAS
2885 BERNIL, DULCE ASTROLOGO
2886 BERNIL, SHELLA JANE AISA
2887 BERNUS, GLENDA BANDOLES
2888 BERNUS, JOHN FRANCIS CLARABAL
2889 BEROU, PAULENE LYKA MARTINEZ
2890 BERROYA, AIRIEL BURATO
2891 BERSAMINA, ELARNE DE LEMOS
2892 BERSUELA, ARIEL APOLOGISTA
2893 BERUELA, JOEL TORREÑA
2894 BERWEGA, APRIL JANE PORBIDO
2895 BERZAMINA, MARIA JACINTA FIGUERRES
2896 BESADA, MARGIEMAR VANESSA FABOR
2897 BESAGAS, ERLYN GALES
2898 BESAS, JERRA AMPARO
2899 BESINAL, JORDAN BOQUEO
2900 BESINGA, ANGELYN GALICIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 60 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BESINGA, JHONDEL ESCABUSA
2902 BESLIG, NICOLA KRISTIE CINCO
2903 BETITA, DANA MAE GELLA
2904 BETITO, JAO CASONO
2905 BETITO, JONELLE SANDIGAN
2906 BETITO, KRISTEL GERONIMO
2907 BETONTA, GERALDINE CAÑAS
2908 BETORICO, MARIE JESSICA UNLAYAO
2909 BEÑALES, ALONA MAE FELIPE
2910 BHOJARA, MARIA ANTONETTE RAMIREZ
2911 BIACO, JEFRY ZAMORA
2912 BIADOR, BELEN FANGON
2913 BIAG, CORIZA PACATANG
2914 BIAGA, KARINA SHANNEN VERUNQUE
2915 BIAGTAN, BENJAMIN GARCIA
2916 BIAGTAN, DARWIN LALUAN
2917 BIANES, LEYWILA MAE ENGO
2918 BIANES, NATHANIEL GAGATE
2919 BIANGALEN, RUENA DALAYDAY
2920 BIANSON, DEXTER ALISTE
2921 BIANZON, JOHN MARK BRAZA
2922 BIAS, DAN MARK VALENZUELA
2923 BIATO, PSYCHE AQUILES TALABOC
2924 BIBAR, MA ANTONETTE VERNICE CAYANES
2925 BIBAT, JAY MARIE SAJULGA
2926 BIBAT, RALPH ALLAN ORION
2927 BICALDO, RITA JAN PEYRA
2928 BICERA, ERNESTO JR CASYAO
2929 BICLAR, WHIT MARSH GALINATO
2930 BICO, JYDABEL PALMA
2931 BICOY, REYMARK LAMINA
2932 BICUA, DEO PAULO MIJARES
2933 BIDIN, NURIAM MULSID
2934 BIELZA, APRIL JOYCE PARTIDO
2935 BIENES, ELIKA ER COLANGGO
2936 BIGAL, ABIGAIL MAY SANTILLANA
2937 BIGAL, MARIA KARLA LACISTE
2938 BIGAR, BERNADETH CABUHAT
2939 BIGUERAS, JAY-AR HOLO
2940 BIGUERAS, RUSTOM BRON
2941 BIHAG, ALMA MOLLENO
2942 BIHAG, ROLLY ESCARNATE
2943 BIHAY, LAILANE GAMOLO
2944 BILAGOT, VINCENT NAJ-OM
2945 BILAN, MARY JOY MOLO
2946 BILAWAN, JONNA NOLLORA
2947 BILBAO, ARFEL JOHN LABATA
2948 BILBAO, FE TANALLON
2949 BILBAO, SHEILA MAE HISO
2950 BILLANES, CHARON JANE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 61 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BILLO, NERESA BANTOY
2952 BILLONES, GRACE ANN DONOSO
2953 BILLONES, LESLIE BACUS
2954 BILLONES, MARIA VICTORIA JERA
2955 BILLOTE, SARAMIE YAMBANAO
2956 BILO, YOLANDA ANTONES
2957 BILOG, GRACE MARQUEZ
2958 BILOG, LEOMAR AGTUNONG
2959 BILOG, MARIVIC ABALOS
2960 BILONGUEL, MARVIN ANTIPADO
2961 BILOZA, CATHERINE SORIANO
2962 BIMMANO, SATUR EROY
2963 BINAED, MA ANGELICA CERNIO
2964 BINALANGBANG, PEDRO SIEGA
2965 BINALAY, JANE ALCARAZ
2966 BINALAY, VIVIALYN MANANGAN
2967 BINALUYO, ANGELIE MIANO
2968 BINASOY, JONALISA MADRIA
2969 BINATAO, MEAFLOR SIHAGAN
2970 BINAY, RHONA CABELLO
2971 BINAY-AN, DEBBIE MENIS
2972 BINDULO, CRISTINA REVESENCIO
2973 BINGAYAN, JAYPEE PAGUIRIGAN
2974 BINGCO, JONATHAN NOGAL
2975 BINGTAN, JEWARD DEPOSITARIO
2976 BINIBINI, CAMILLE RAMILO
2977 BINUYA, ABIGAIL SAINZ
2978 BINUYA, FRANCISCA ROQUE
2979 BINUYA, MAE ANN ATABAY
2980 BINWAG, MARJORIE DULNUAN
2981 BIOC, KATHLEEN MARIZ ARQUINO
2982 BIOCARLES, JOHN JACOB TUGADE
2983 BIOLANGO, MARY GRACE NIEVA
2984 BIRAD, KRYNICA JUSTINE CABUNTOCAN
2985 BIRAO, EVA MARY ARBIOL
2986 BIRON, MA CRESILDA BRITA
2987 BISABIS, ABEGAIL DANDAN
2988 BISANA, SHIELU JANE CANSING
2989 BISAYA, RICKY BOHOL
2990 BISCOCHO, JOSELITO ESTEBAN ALDANA
2991 BISCOCHO, SHIELA PILAPIL
2992 BISNAR, RONELL BATERNA
2993 BISOL, JOHN CLIFFORD CASTAÑEDA
2994 BISON, LIGAYA TRASMONTE
2995 BITAMOG, LIRIOLYN TAGIUAM
2996 BITAMOG, NOREN DAGUIO
2997 BITANGAN, RODSAL REGIDOR
2998 BITANGCOL, ANA ROSE GALBAN
2999 BITARA, ZYRA BILAOS
3000 BITAS, JEPRIL VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 62 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BITCO, FREZA CAPARIDA
3002 BITENG, CATHERINE ARCINAS
3003 BITIARA, NASRIMAH MACARIMBANG
3004 BITIN, JORELYN DULAM
3005 BITO-ON, ZURITA GUADA SURITA
3006 BITOG, ELIZABETH MICHELLE SAROL
3007 BITONIO, SHAIRA LAPEÑA
3008 BITUIN, CATHRINA PEREZ
3009 BLACER, RIZA BARLIZO
3010 BLANCA, NIÑA BONITO
3011 BLANCA, RHEA BRAGAIS
3012 BLANCADA, JAY MARK DESEO
3013 BLANCAFLOR, NAPOLEON BONILLA
3014 BLANCAR, KIMBERLY ANN ERANA
3015 BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON
3016 BLANCO, CHRISTIAN JESUS SAPIGAO
3017 BLANCO, FERMIN JOHN CRESPO
3018 BLANCO, GINA BAO-AS
3019 BLANCO, JARENCE VILLASOR
3020 BLANCO, NOEL MENDOZA
3021 BLANDO, ANDREW JAMES GAMBOA
3022 BLANDO, EMILY TORQUIDO
3023 BLAS, JIM BELLO
3024 BLASCO, FE HILBERO
3025 BLAYA, MICHAEL VILLAPA
3026 BLAZA, CHARLENE BODONIA
3027 BLAZA, LORIE ANNE DE VERA
3028 BLAZO, RUBYLYN VIÑAS
3029 BLO, ASLIA BULA
3030 BLO, MAHID BONSALAGAN
3031 BLORON, ROLLEN JAY APE
3032 BOACON, KEVIN POLON
3033 BOADO, ANA MARIE AGONCILLO
3034 BOADO, SHERYL SALAZAR
3035 BOAQUIN, ANA MARIE CUTAMORA
3036 BOAQUIN, PRINCESS BRAVO
3037 BOAQUIÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO SERVIDAD
3038 BOBADILLA, BRIAN CARLO DELA CRUZ
3039 BOBADILLA, CHRISTINE COSTA
3040 BOBADILLA, KRISTINA ANGELA CATAPANG
3041 BOBIER, ERROL MAE QUINDO
3042 BOBIER, JOAN DE MESA
3043 BOBIS, HAZEL OSTRIA
3044 BOBIS, JOSELITO LACBAYO
3045 BOCABO, NORIZA BAÑAR
3046 BOCALAN, CHRESTA CAMYL FERNANDEZ
3047 BOCATOT, ERICK HOPE SANAGA
3048 BOCAYES, JIREH JOHN FRANCISCO
3049 BOCBOC, MARILOU SURIO
3050 BOCBOC, MICHELLE ABENIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 63 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BOCO, CRISTINE ARELLANO
3052 BODAY, KEITH ERIKA
3053 BODEGAS, IRA SHAHAR GIANAN
3054 BODIONGAN, GILBEN KUIZON
3055 BODOLLO, CHERRY ANN BRITANICO
3056 BODOLLO, JOHN RENAN BRUCE
3057 BODOLLO, LEA LYN GOZON
3058 BOFILL, SHALEE MAE PALENCIA
3059 BOGANOTAN, MARGIE DUPIO
3060 BOGÑALBAL, NIKKO JOY BRIZUELA
3061 BOHOL, ANTONIO III PUJANTE
3062 BOHOL, CARISMA JANE ASEO
3063 BOHOL, JELYN MAE AMANTE
3064 BOHOL, JERALYN ARGAWANON
3065 BOHOL, JJ OBERIO
3066 BOHOL, JOHN DAVID SASIS
3067 BOHOL, MELODY PAJA
3068 BOHOL, PHILIP II PICCIO
3069 BOHOL, ZAREENA CRISOSTOMO
3070 BOISER, MARIBELLE FUDOLINO
3071 BOISER, MARY LOVELLE DATOY
3072 BOISER, ROLDAN GALIA
3073 BOJOCAN, JEROME CALIBA
3074 BOLANDO, RONALYN ELEJER
3075 BOLANTE, RENE JEAN PASTRANA
3076 BOLASA, MARLON GAVERO
3077 BOLASOC, KELVIN BUMANLAG
3078 BOLAYO, JOVANE PASTOR
3079 BOLECHE, GLENDA GRACE GRAVOSO
3080 BOLHANO, ELENITA VIRAY
3081 BOLIGAO, MICHELLE ADTOON
3082 BOLIGOR, REMA SYLVIA GABISAN
3083 BOLISAY, MA LINA DE CASTRO
3084 BOLITO, RANCHE SABUGO
3085 BOLIVAR, JHON MARK MUGA
3086 BOLO, JHAY MARIE MASAYON
3087 BOLO, KRISTINE JOY
3088 BOLOK, SABRINA MACAYAYONG
3089 BOLON, GLORY ANN AWISAN
3090 BOLOR, SHERYL ABEJERO
3091 BOLUNTATE, JENNY JANE SARAMOSING
3092 BOLUSAN, MICHELLE FERRER
3093 BOMBARDA, SHERYL ADRIANO
3094 BOMBONGAN, MARY JEAN AGLIPARIA
3095 BOMEDIANO, ANDREW LAFUENTE
3096 BOMIL-O, MACMAC SABAWIL
3097 BOMITIVO, DAVI JANE TUBA
3098 BON, APRIL LYN ROSAS
3099 BON, CECILE CASLIB
3100 BON, DALIA LERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 64 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BON, DIANA MARIE DEOFUL
3102 BONABON, MARY ROSE PUGNIT
3103 BONADOR, EREEN BERNADETTE PESEBRE
3104 BONAGUA, FRIENJIE DE CASTRO
3105 BONAJAL, AL-HASSAN MUHAMMAD
3106 BONAVENTE, JOANNE CONDE
3107 BONAYOG, LELIOZA SAGALA
3108 BONAYON, DAVID BOBILES
3109 BONCACAS, CHRISTIAN CEA
3110 BONDESTO, MARIE BETH BONOTAN
3111 BONDOC, APRIL JOY CALASTRAVO
3112 BONDOC, ROSALIE BALANDRAY
3113 BONDOC, VANNESA PANTALEON
3114 BONDONES, MARICEL BELLO
3115 BONGALOS, APRIL BRILLANTES
3116 BONGANCISO, LAARNI YMBONG
3117 BONGAROS, SITTIE MARIAM MANGOMPIG
3118 BONGAY, JESSIEJANE MARIE FUEGO
3119 BONGAYON, SEAN REY ZUÑEGA
3120 BONGCAC, JENESA LORECHE
3121 BONGCAYAO, PRINCETON LOU OPIASA
3122 BONGGAWEN, JUSTINE PASUDAG
3123 BONGGOT, ESTELA ARAÑA
3124 BONGO, MARVI
3125 BONGON, ROLAND MANOGUID
3126 BONGYAD, NERISSA GABRERA
3127 BONI, ALJON PRELLIGERA
3128 BONIEL, MARSHA VILLARIAS
3129 BONIFACIO, AIREN ROJAS
3130 BONIFACIO, CARMY REDONDO
3131 BONIFACIO, JOSEPHINE GERVACIO
3132 BONIFACIO, MA CRYSTAL NINA SARMIENTO
3133 BONIFACIO, MA MICHELLE RANCHES
3134 BONILLA, CHRISTINE HOPE BIBIT
3135 BONITE, FLORY FE MONTALBA
3136 BONJOC, MICHAEL DELA LUZ
3137 BONODE, JENNIFER TAWIRAN
3138 BONONO, ANNIE ROSE SULIMA
3139 BONTUAS, QUEENIE OBIS
3140 BONTUYAN, JESSIE LIMUTAN
3141 BONUEL, SHARLENE AMESOLA
3142 BONUS, DIANA ROSE GALIT
3143 BONUS, MA BEATRIZ ASTORGA
3144 BOOL, ROXANNE DELIZO
3145 BOQUILA, RJ ELVIS MAGNATE
3146 BORABO, MYLENE MUÑOZ
3147 BORAQUIT, DARLITO JR ALIDO
3148 BORATA, JINGKY URAYAN
3149 BORBE, DWINSON CANELA
3150 BORBON, KAROL LONDITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 65 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BORBON, QUEENIE ESCALA
3152 BORDA, NOREEN CLARICE ANIOC
3153 BORDALLO, RIANA BIAS
3154 BORDAS, CLARIZZE TAHUP
3155 BORDIOS, JESUSA DEPRA
3156 BORDO, DONNA FAUSTO
3157 BOREBOR, CRISIL VALENCIANO
3158 BOREGAS, PATRICIA MAE SEVERO
3159 BOREJON, WELLA DU
3160 BORILLO, RONNETH CARBON
3161 BORINAGA, LOUISE PEARL AUJERO
3162 BORJA, AMIE SANCHEZ
3163 BORJA, DAISY NAGA
3164 BORJA, JUNE MAY MICHAEL CABARRUBIAS
3165 BORJA, MARY JANE ARMERO
3166 BORJA, RICHELL CRUZ
3167 BORJE, SAMY OCOL
3168 BORLADO, ELOISA JEAN BONAOBRA
3169 BORLAGDAN, HU LIANG BARRAMEDA
3170 BORLAGDAN, JENICA VINUYA
3171 BORLONGAN, JULIE ANN SARABIA
3172 BORLONGAN, VINA MAE PENASO
3173 BORNALES, REMY BAÑEZ
3174 BORNASAL, JENNIFER CUETO
3175 BORNEL, ROSE ANN SANTOS
3176 BORNILLA, KRIZZEL LAGMAN
3177 BORONGAN, CONNIE ROSE DOLLOSO
3178 BORONGAN, MAT MANGOMPIT
3179 BORREROS, REHELIA PAROHINOG
3180 BORRES, EMILOU
3181 BORRES, FEMALY JOY BRIONES
3182 BORRES, JAY MAINIT
3183 BORRES, MYRA PEREZ
3184 BORROMEO, BERWIN SABAL
3185 BORROMEO, EMILY ABAÑO
3186 BORROMEO, JAMES TOMAS
3187 BORROMEO, MACKIE NAGALES
3188 BORROMEO, MICHELLE LOBATON
3189 BORSIGUE, MARILYN GAMBA
3190 BOSALES, MERCEDES BAGANG
3191 BOSI, ELMIE GALLIVU
3192 BOSI, ROGELIO ROSALES
3193 BOSIKAW, DIVINA LUPADIT
3194 BOSITO, SWEET SELL ORONAN
3195 BOSQUE, ARIEL URSOLON
3196 BOSQUE, BLANCA BREQUILLO
3197 BOSQUE, BRYAN BERMUDEZ
3198 BOSQUE, JOLLY NARDO
3199 BOSQUIT, JEANDELOU MARIE
3200 BOSTON, ANNA CRISTINA PATRICIA FRUELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 66 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BOT-OY, EMELYN DIACAMOS
3202 BOTAVARA, MARVIN LANZA
3203 BOTE, SARAH RIVERA
3204 BOTER, BABYLYN ALTAVANO
3205 BOTERO, JULIBEN CONDE
3206 BOTES, JENLY ROSE BALONON
3207 BOTICARIO, RANEZA CAPILITAN
3208 BOTIN, KRISTEL JANE CATALAN
3209 BOTOR, MONICO DAVID PEÑAS
3210 BOYLES, CHONABELLE ABANIEL
3211 BOYLES, MARIE NELLE FABE
3212 BOYONAS, DESIREE SARGADO
3213 BOYONAS, RUDNEY BON LUMANIP
3214 BOÑE, MA PATRICIA GARCIA
3215 BOÑOL, REA EUGENE CONQUILLA
3216 BOÑON, CHERIE BRIQUEL
3217 BRA, HARLENE JOY BOLO
3218 BRABANTE, GLADEKY CAPONES
3219 BRACERO, ABEGAIL FAITH COLLANO
3220 BRACERO, JOHNRIEL MONTEJO
3221 BRACERO, KHRISIAH VERLIE PAGADOR
3222 BRAGA, ANGELIE
3223 BRAGA, FLORITCHIE BALIBALITA
3224 BRAGA, ROXANNE DELANDA
3225 BRAGAIS, ROSE ANN BORE
3226 BRAH, NORSALYNE CANAPIA
3227 BRANGGAN, LLOYD LOWELL GOLBIN
3228 BRANZUELA, CLAUDETTE CACHERO
3229 BRAO, NAOME RENDON
3230 BRASILEÑO, ALONA CAPULO
3231 BRAVO, ALDRIN QUIJOY
3232 BRAVO, KENNETH MENDOZA
3233 BRAVO, MARICEL PASIGAN
3234 BRAZA, AILEA RAZAELLE ATACADOR
3235 BRAZA, JOSETTE PRADO
3236 BRAZIL, AINA LOREIN REYES
3237 BREBONERIA, MADEL GUESE
3238 BREMBUELA, JOVALYN SALOMON
3239 BRENA, BERNADETH MALABANAN
3240 BREONES, MICHELLE ANGELICA HERNANDEZ
3241 BREVA, PRECIOUS ANN ATIENZA
3242 BRICIA, MELISSA RIVERA
3243 BRIGINO, MYLENE BAUTISTA
3244 BRIGOLE, DULCE AMOR RAPIRAP
3245 BRIGOLI, JOHN PAUL CANLAS
3246 BRILLANTES, DAVID JAMES ARBOLARIO
3247 BRILLANTES, JOGIE NANO
3248 BRILLANTES, MABEL MACABUNGA
3249 BRILLANTES, VICTORIA CALDERON
3250 BRILLO, MARIAN JOY CASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 67 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BRILLO, SHARMAIGNE MARQUEZ
3252 BRIN, ANA ROSE SUPLINO
3253 BRIN, MARK ALEX PALACAT
3254 BRINGAS, MARILES LUCAS
3255 BRINGUELA, FRANCES GRACE SANTIAGO
3256 BRINGUELA, MAICA JALAGO
3257 BRIOL, JOANNA JANE GUTIERREZ
3258 BRION, ANECITO BAYLOSIS
3259 BRION, BRANMIN JOSEPH KRAFT
3260 BRIONES, ANTHONY STEPHEN ABELLANA
3261 BRIONES, CEDRICK CHANLIONGCO
3262 BRIONES, CHEERYJOY MANIWANG
3263 BRIONES, CHERRY GASPAR
3264 BRIONES, HARY BERT BARRIENTOS
3265 BRIONES, JOEL DELICA
3266 BRIONES, KIMBERLY GRACE HULIPAS
3267 BRIONES, MARY DENNILENE MAGBANUA
3268 BRIONES, RONNEL BELARDO
3269 BRIONES, WELLA MAY OROZCO
3270 BRIOSO, ALVIN RHEY TAHUM
3271 BRITANIA, ALPHA TACAY
3272 BRITO, JOHN ROM-NIE MAGTANUM
3273 BRITOS, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
3274 BRIZ, BRIAN ROY BERDON
3275 BROA, ROSEMARIE ROMERO
3276 BRONCANO, HILDA ORTEGA
3277 BRONIOLA, RONALD PEREABRAS
3278 BROQUEZA, MARIA VIRGINIA JUNIO
3279 BROZAS, APRIL MAY CASPE
3280 BROZO, JEZEL BINAYA
3281 BROÑA, GILBERT COLORICO
3282 BRUCE, MA LEONA JANE LAZARTE
3283 BRUTAS, ANDRES MORAL
3284 BRUTAS, JHON EDUARD ROMERO
3285 BU-AO, MA CONTISSA SALVADOR
3286 BUADO, RUBY MEÑOZA
3287 BUAL, MARIA LOURDES AYAWON
3288 BUALE, ROJAIDA PIDO
3289 BUARON, SHAIRA JANE ACOMPAÑADO
3290 BUBAN, ROVIE ANA ALCALA
3291 BUBOD, JERRYMIAH BAA-WA
3292 BUBOLE, DIANNA THEA PARROCHO
3293 BUCADO, RAFE YLANAN
3294 BUCALOY, MARIFE CARANGGA
3295 BUCAO, HILLARY MAE MERCADO
3296 BUCATCAT, MEAFLOR TABAO
3297 BUCAYANI, CHERYL ESPUELAS
3298 BUCAYU, ROMARIC FLORES
3299 BUCHAN, JAEL DELIMA
3300 BUCOG, LIAFAIL JADE BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 68 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BUCTOT, NOEL SUASO
3302 BUDAO, MARY ANN MIRANDA
3303 BUDAY, ANATULLAH BLAH
3304 BUELLA, DARLENE PEARL CANDELARIA
3305 BUELO, MARIA IRISH ABLAY
3306 BUEN, DARYL VILLANUEVA
3307 BUEN, RESSY BORBE
3308 BUENA, CAROLYN ANNE GARCIA
3309 BUENA, MARIA SOFIA ORBITA
3310 BUENAAGUA, ALYSSA SIBAL
3311 BUENAFE, ANNALYN LUSTICO
3312 BUENAFE, GLADDY PEARL ESTRELLA
3313 BUENAFE, JAY RALPH SANCHEZ
3314 BUENAFE, JUDY ANN DAPAL
3315 BUENAFE, MARIEL CHIONG
3316 BUENAFE, MARY GRACE BENDOL
3317 BUENAFE, WELLA RANNA MENGURIA
3318 BUENAFLOR, MARY SHERRY GRACE ARI
3319 BUENAFLOR, MELODY BARO
3320 BUENAS, JULIUS CAESAR BERNADOS
3321 BUENAVENTE, MARLON BALAY
3322 BUENAVENTURA, ABIGAIL ABAYA
3323 BUENAVENTURA, KELLY BRACAMONTE
3324 BUENAVENTURA, NELL BAYHON
3325 BUENAVENTURA, SARAH MAY CONSTANTINO
3326 BUENAVISTA, CONNIE MAY VILLACARLOS
3327 BUENAVISTA, JOCELYN TABUCO
3328 BUENCOCHILLO, YVONNE VILONERO
3329 BUENCONCEJO, MARIFE FLANDEZ
3330 BUENO, AIRA JOY
3331 BUENO, JEFFERSON FUERZAS
3332 BUENO, JEMIMA CARRERA
3333 BUENO, JIFFREY BALINTAG
3334 BUENO, JOEL REY HERNANDEZ
3335 BUENO, JOSEPH CABRIA
3336 BUENO, KIMBERLY SABADO
3337 BUENO, STEFFI JANE II SAPLING
3338 BUENSALIDO, MELBERT ALOBA
3339 BUENSUCESO, JOYMEE ANN TOLENTINO
3340 BUENTIPO, BEBELEN DELA CERNA
3341 BUEQUE, DONA BOSITA
3342 BUERANO, MYLA ASUCENA
3343 BUERANO, RICHARD JOHN VILLANUEVA
3344 BUERE, RICHLAND CENA
3345 BUGAHOD, SAMUEL DOMINGUEZ
3346 BUGAIS, LORNA ABREA
3347 BUGAO, YVONIE ABAO
3348 BUGARIN, ANNE MARGARETTE VALDEZ
3349 BUGARIN, CHERRY MAE JAMIO
3350 BUGARIN, LOVELY DIANNE CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 69 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BUGAY, LESTER JOSEPH PANTALEON
3352 BUGAYONG, ALFIE VENTURA
3353 BUGAYONG, ARTHUR ALEXIS STO DOMINGO
3354 BUGNOS, JOVEL TELIN
3355 BUGTO, ALVIN LAUSA
3356 BUHANG, NOVALYN MANGMANGON
3357 BUHAT, CHERYL BOLAYA
3358 BUHAT, IVIE TUVILLA
3359 BUHAT, REYNALDO-BONG RAMOS
3360 BUHAWE, MARGIE AGON
3361 BUHIA, BARBARA DOÑA
3362 BUHUNGAN, ARCELLIE HALLIGAO
3363 BUJALANCE, FLORENZ JAYME
3364 BUKID, MARIJANE AUDITOR
3365 BULA, CHED PADRO
3366 BULA, JANET BALLAN
3367 BULACSAO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BALBOA
3368 BULACSO, VIRGINIA DE GUZMAN
3369 BULALA, NIÑO VISTO
3370 BULAN, ANGELIE SALUDO
3371 BULAN, FLOREMY GABIANA
3372 BULAN, JANINE RHEA AGCAOILI
3373 BULANAN, SITTIE AISA ALI
3374 BULANDRES, KIMBERLY CALUB
3375 BULANHAGUI, RIZA CANTOS
3376 BULANTE, MARK JESTONI
3377 BULAO, MARIVIC ECHAVEZ
3378 BULAON, JOHN KENNETH PACAMALAN
3379 BULATAO, ANGELA SANTOS
3380 BULATAO, FEADERLYN MAE CASTILLO
3381 BULATAO, RAYAN LUCES
3382 BULAWAN, JELYN MARBIT
3383 BULAYBULAY, MARIECAR BANGLOS
3384 BULDA, CHRISTIAN MONDIDO
3385 BULGADO, JENNIFER CADOTDOT
3386 BULIG, JOHN PAUL AMARO
3387 BULIGAO, ARIANE JADE GUTIERREZ
3388 BULINGIT, JUVELYN CASICAS
3389 BULJATIN, ZOZAMERO ADRIATICO
3390 BULL, DONNA KARLA MENDOZA
3391 BULLECER, RUTH LOVEO CILOCILO
3392 BULLOS, JULIE ANN ALDABA
3393 BULOSAN, JEAN LOZADA
3394 BULOSAN, RHEA MAE TAYABAN
3395 BULUBLING, HAZELLE VICENTE
3396 BULYOK, NORHAIMA KANDA
3397 BUMANES, SHERYL BANGANAN
3398 BUMANLAG, CRYSTALYN MEDIANO
3399 BUMATAY, KIM ESPLANA
3400 BUMATAY, MARIA ALYSSA ASPILLAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 70 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BUMAYA, GENEVA
3402 BUMAYNIN, KLEAH BUYAYO
3403 BUNAGAN, HELEN GRACE TUDDAO
3404 BUNAGAN, MICHELLE ANN CATABAY
3405 BUNANI, MARIANNE COLISSA GENOGUIN
3406 BUNDA, HONEY LYN BATA-ANON
3407 BUNDA, RODELYN BARRERA
3408 BUNDAL, RALPH CYRIL DEL VALLE
3409 BUNGAC, KRISTENE TAN-OM
3410 BUNGALAN, JOSE MARI MABALOT
3411 BUNGAY, KATRINA VILLAROMAN
3412 BUNQUIN, FRANCISCO BACSA
3413 BUNTAG, JODINA MADALINSAN
3414 BUNTAS, EVAN JAY ACEDILLA
3415 BUQUEL, MARK ANTHONY SEDANO
3416 BUQUIA, JONATHAN FLORES
3417 BUQUID, MARIA LINDA TALAGTAG
3418 BURAC, JEASON BORBE
3419 BURALO, GENEBIE GAMAYON
3420 BURAWIS, MARY GRACE AGRABA
3421 BURCE, MARICRIS CALISIN
3422 BURCE, SINELYN CALLOS
3423 BURDEOS, JULIUS JOHN RIVERA
3424 BURDEOS, LIZA MAE HUERTO
3425 BURDETTE, EPIPHANIE DEMECILLO
3426 BURGOS, EMILY LAMATA
3427 BURGOS, JOHN ALBERT JR FUENTES
3428 BURGOS, REGELYN VILLANUEVA
3429 BURGOS, RHODALYN CIERVO
3430 BURGOS, VINA JELLYCA ESTOQUE
3431 BURO, BERNADETH CASIDSID
3432 BURUANGA, MICHELLE ESTEVES
3433 BUSA, JEAN CLEAR GLARIO
3434 BUSA, RICHARD COLIMA
3435 BUSACAY, CARMINA CIMAFRANCA
3436 BUSACAY, JOEDELYN CIMAFRANCA
3437 BUSAL, SHRIEVER OSDEG
3438 BUSALLA, BIANCAMILLE AGBON
3439 BUSANIA, MONICA VALENZUELA
3440 BUSIA, MANILYN ALAG
3441 BUSICO, RHEA MARIS ARMADA
3442 BUSIGIN, JEANNY BATALLER
3443 BUSMENTE, LORLIE TOPULAR
3444 BUSTALIÑO, LEORA CADANO
3445 BUSTAMANTE, JOMARIE ANN YABUT
3446 BUSTAMANTE, JOSEPHINE BELBES
3447 BUSTAMANTE, KARLEN SORNIDO
3448 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA FE ONTAL
3449 BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN BAIDO
3450 BUSTAMANTE, MENCHIE AGTARAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 71 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BUSTAMANTE, RICHARD
3452 BUSTAMANTE, SIMONETTE DIMAPILIS
3453 BUSTARDE, MARY ROSE SEGUIN
3454 BUSTILLO, JASMIN MAGSAYO
3455 BUSTILLO, JOIZAH JYL TAN
3456 BUSTILLO, ROVELL SOTELLIZA
3457 BUSTILLOS, ANGELITO FLORES
3458 BUSTILLOS, GENALYN BOADO
3459 BUSTOS, GOLDY MAE ARZAGON
3460 BUT, MARLYN GRACE ALPAS
3461 BUT-AY, CHERRY RAMOS
3462 BUTAD, JENY OLASIMAN
3463 BUTAG, BERNADITH DULAGAN
3464 BUTALON, MARY GRACE DASAL
3465 BUTARAN, ELPIDIO ALOY
3466 BUTASLAC, OFELIA RODRIGO
3467 BUTAY, RUTH VALENTIN
3468 BUTE, MERIROSE CINCO
3469 BUTED, JERILOU MARIE AGUSTIN
3470 BUTIL, HERVIN CIRERA
3471 BUTLIG, ARNEL NOCALAN
3472 BUTLIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGALAN
3473 BUTOHAN, JEAN FALCIS
3474 BUTRON, GLENN FRIAS
3475 BUTUHAN, KRISTYL GLAISSA EBOÑA
3476 BUWAY, JOCELYN BUNGAYON
3477 BUYAGAN, ROSALINDA LIP-ASEN
3478 BUYCO, CHARLENE MAE BILBAR
3479 BUYNINAN, RODA FERMIN
3480 BUYO, FLOREVIE FERNANDEZ
3481 BUZON, MAY RIONGUIGUI
3482 BUÑAG, JOY GARCIA
3483 BUÑALES, EARL DENVER CAANDOY
3484 BUÑALES, MA ROAN CABARDO
3485 BUÑE, ROLLY JR BANDI-ANON


REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from May 31 to June 16, 2017 for Secondary Level.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

1) Notice of Admission;
2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
4) two sets of documentary stamps.

You may also register at the PRC Service Centers in Robinsons Place Manila, Robinsons Galleria and in Clark Skills Training Center (formerly Polytechnic College, Clark, Pampanga).

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

PREVIOUS EXAMINATION

In the same period last year, a total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) successfully passed the LET. The results were released in 41 working days after the exam.

UPDATES

The Summit Express is closely monitoring the release of LET results. We advise examiness to bookmark our results pages to get the instant access and updates. You may also visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT