C-G Passers: LET Result March 2017 Elementary Alphabetical List


ADVERTISEMENT


The much-awaited list of passers for Teachers board exam or Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) given last March 26, 2017 is available online on Monday, May 22.

C-G Passers: LET Result March 2017 Elementary Alphabetical List

UPDATE: 5,600 elementary teachers out of 53,915 examinees (10.39%) successfully passed the LET.  It is further announced that of the 5,600 elementary teacher passers, 2,871 are first timers and 2,729 are repeaters.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the LET result and list of elementary teachers who have successfully passed the exam administered in several test centers all over the Philippines.

Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to G Surnames.

RELATED RESULTS FOR MARCH 2017 LET

The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

C-G Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017

1123 CAACBAY, JOYCEANN ABARABAR
1124 CAAGAY, MARIE BETH DORIA
1125 CAANGAY, CARLA JEAN SULLEZA
1126 CABACCAN, MARJAY ANDRESA
1127 CABACUNGAN, ETHEL ROSE CERRERO
1128 CABAHUG, NICETTE SANORIA
1129 CABAJON, RONEL DALES
1130 CABAL, ANALOU JULIO
1131 CABAL, MARIEL ASPERA
1132 CABALDO, REMEDIOS VILLAS
1133 CABALES, EMELY ESPINA
1134 CABALIDA, JEAN DELOS REYES
1135 CABALLERO, MIMI DIANNE NATIVIDAD
1136 CABALLES, MICHAEL GORGONIO
1137 CABALONA, SARAH JANE FERNANDEZ
1138 CABANALAN, ARLOU DEO IBAYA
1139 CABANATAN, ANNIE GUIMBAOLIBOT
1140 CABANDO, RIZA MAE LINDAYAO
1141 CABANERO, ANGELA TAMBALO
1142 CABANILLA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
1143 CABANILLA, JAYBEE NAGAS
1144 CABANILLA, MICHELLE GLO FRANCIA
1145 CABANSAG, ROVELYN CORONEL
1146 CABANTE, JONALYN BUOC
1147 CABANTUGAN, ALAIZA COSTANILLA
1148 CABARLES, NIÑA JOY SEGUIA
1149 CABARRUBIAS, AMIE APOLONIO
1150 CABASAG, WILFREDA YBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 CABASE, ROSELYN VELASCO
1152 CABATAN, JANILYN MEJORADA
1153 CABATE, MAGDAELSI LAJALLAB
1154 CABAUATAN, EUNICE RAMIREZ
1155 CABAÑAS, SHIEN GONDAO
1156 CABE, ABNER POLICARPIO
1157 CABEBE, VANESSA ELIZ PINGE
1158 CABELINGA, SHELLA MAY SANO
1159 CABER, MARIVIC OSTULANO
1160 CABIDES, EDITH MAY DAGAMPAT
1161 CABIGON, CATHERINE EGENTO
1162 CABILADAS, CRYSTAL GAY NAVARETTE
1163 CABILBIGAN, IRENE MAE TUMANGDAY
1164 CABILEZ, MARK AURELLANA
1165 CABILLAN, CONIEFE BALAQUINTO
1166 CABILLAN, JAIRAH MAE GAHUM
1167 CABINAS, MARIA REVILLA HERBITO
1168 CABISO, RHENALYN RONQUILLO
1169 CABOBAS, JOHN PATRICK BONIFACIO
1170 CABOBOY, CHARINA OCASLA
1171 CABOR, RHOENA CIBUAN
1172 CABRALES, LORA LEGERA
1173 CABRERA, ECELYN ROSARIE ALTRECHA
1174 CABRIGA, MARIA LIZEL GUANTES
1175 CABRILLOS, APRELLE PANISAL
1176 CABRITO, MADONNA FLORES
1177 CABU-AY, JAPHTE CON VILLALUZ
1178 CABUANG, CARMELA CASTILLO
1179 CABUENA, ROSEMARIE CADERAO
1180 CABUENAS, JENJEL LAMDAGAN
1181 CABUGATAN, ACMIDA SAID
1182 CABUGATAN, MARICAR ESTEVES
1183 CABUGATAN, MONATAO MACARANGCAT
1184 CABUNGCAG, LEAH ESTREBILLO
1185 CABUNGCAL, MARIAFE DADIBALOS
1186 CABUNTOG, JUSSIL BELTRAN
1187 CABURAO, LIGAYA OSANA
1188 CABURNAY, TIMOTHY CAPUNDAG
1189 CABUSAS, AUBREY BASALO
1190 CABUSOG, IRISH KADUSALE
1191 CABUTE, JONNEL CAMARILLO
1192 CABUYAO, MARNY BUTAYA
1193 CACAL, JOIE SORIANO
1194 CACANANDO, SHIELA MAE ERESE
1195 CACANOG, MARINELLA URBANO
1196 CACERES, KAREN PINTOR
1197 CADA, CATHERINE GRACE OSIP
1198 CADALAY, RAIHANA DIMALAPIS
1199 CADALZO, CHARIMAY PIÑAS
1200 CADAWAS, MARILYN SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 CADAYAN, JOAN BERNABE
1202 CADIAO, ABIGAIL CAÑALES
1203 CADIGAL, CAMILLE SHEENA SEBASTIAN
1204 CADUNGOG, RENA RAMOS
1205 CAEDO, JOCELYN OGATIS
1206 CAFE, MARICRIS CABALTERA
1207 CAGAANAN, RIZA
1208 CAGAS, EDELYN PAHAYAHAY
1209 CAGAS, SCARLET LIMPAG
1210 CAGATIN, KEN MARY
1211 CAGUITLA, ERICA JOYCE ESPERANZA
1212 CAGUITLA, JUDY ANNE ALBIS
1213 CAGULA, JONIE JR MAGLINAO
1214 CAGULA, LADY LYN MAGLINAO
1215 CAGULADA, ROSEMARIE JASPE
1216 CAHANAP, RUSALEME PADEROG
1217 CAHIGAS, TESSIE CARIÑO
1218 CAHUCOM, JAMES SUSPEÑE
1219 CAJALNE, MYRA LOIS AMIT
1220 CAJEFE, JAN RYAN
1221 CAJEFE, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MENDIOLA
1222 CAJEME, SAMANTHA ISABEL PAGHUNASAN
1223 CAJES, JANETH MORGA
1224 CAJES, MADILYN AMBOS
1225 CAJES, VERGILITO SILOMEN
1226 CAJIGAL, MADEL LOURENCE DIGDIGAN
1227 CALAG, ARLYN BETIL
1228 CALAGDAY, LOVELY ALQUEZA
1229 CALAKHAN, RUZZEL ILLESCAS
1230 CALANDADA, NORHATA MAKIL
1231 CALANO, MADONNA VALENCIA
1232 CALANTAS, ELMA DAWAG
1233 CALAUSTRO, JENY MAGUDDAYAO
1234 CALAWIGAN, RIKKI JULE CALDITO
1235 CALAYCAY, CHASTITY ANNE TACLAY
1236 CALAYO, OFELIA CAMBIADO
1237 CALDERON, JACQUILINE REGARDE
1238 CALDERON, JOAN CAROLYN UALAT
1239 CALDERON, LYCA ENRILE
1240 CALES, ALMA LUMEDIO
1241 CALI, WARDA MAUYAG
1242 CALIMLIM, JIMMY BOY EROLIN
1243 CALIMLIM, KATRINA OCAMPO
1244 CALIMUTAN, JESSA MARIE RAVELO
1245 CALINA, APPLE GRACE VALIENTE
1246 CALINGAYAN, VANESSA INTUGAY
1247 CALISIN, CHRISTINE ROSE CALAIS
1248 CALIW-CALIW, RENA ALOHA MEI GALAT
1249 CALIWAN, AUBREY JOSELYN VICTOR
1250 CALLANO, CRYSTAL MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 CALLANTA, HANNIE GRACE CABALLERO
1252 CALLEJA, HEZEN JOY ROLDAN
1253 CALLEJA, WELKENS MALAGUENO
1254 CALLUENG, ROBERT JR PAULINO
1255 CALMA, JENYL JOY DEL ROSARIO
1256 CALMA, VENJIE OBRIQUE
1257 CALO, MARIA DARYL JOYCE HERRERA
1258 CALONGE, CALVIN PARAGELE
1259 CALONIA, CATHERINE LLANO
1260 CALONIA, JEANPEARL SILVERIO
1261 CALPASI, JENNIE CLAIRE ALPAO
1262 CALURA, DEXTER JAY MASARATE
1263 CALUYA, RHEALYN ABARRA
1264 CALVADORES, CHEMBERLYN LARIOQUE
1265 CALZADA, ARIANNE JANELLE BARTOLOME
1266 CALZITA, JESSICA DE LIRA
1267 CAMACHO, IMEE CONSTANTINO
1268 CAMACHO, KAREN MATANGUIHAN
1269 CAMACHO, LYNGEROSE ALBEZA
1270 CAMACHO, ROWENA SAMBAS
1271 CAMADDO, MARIA SUZETTE DOCOT
1272 CAMALON, REYNA BADE
1273 CAMARILLO, DIANA JOY VILLASIS
1274 CAMAYANG, FRANCIS JELL BUENAOBRA
1275 CAMAYANG, GIRLIE MALLILLIN
1276 CAMID, LOVELY KRISTEL RUPIDO
1277 CAMINGAWAN, JOVY HINAY
1278 CAMINGUE, RENLY ESPIEL
1279 CAMIQUE, FLORGELIE CONLU
1280 CAMMAYO, PRISTINE MAE TAYAMEN
1281 CAMO, CATHERINE RUIZ
1282 CAMPANER, CHRISTELLE TAPIC
1283 CAMPOID, NIKKI OXINIO
1284 CAMPOL, FLORABELLE CLAROS
1285 CAMPOS, MARIA GLENDA SUPNET
1286 CAMSAIN, MARDHIYA SANGKULA
1287 CAMUGAO, VIRGIE SABANDO
1288 CANABER, CELINA ANGELICA QUIBUYEN
1289 CANADA, CHAMEN MAGPABONBON
1290 CANAGAN, KENT JOHN ACERO
1291 CANALE, SHILLA JHANE CANON
1292 CANAMA, GERALD REY DELOS SANTOS
1293 CANAMAN, JULITA COMEDIA
1294 CANARIA, KEVIN KENT MATIAS
1295 CANCHILA, AILEEN CULTIVO
1296 CANCINO, KAROL BOQUE
1297 CANDELARIA, MAR DE GUZMAN
1298 CANDELARIA, NANCY VECINA
1299 CANDELARIO, LOVELY AQUINO
1300 CANENCIA, CLEOFE MANISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 CANILLO, CHERRY ANN GACITA
1302 CANJA, MA ANNIE VI SONGCAYAUON
1303 CANLAPAN, LADY GREEZ IBABAO
1304 CANLAS, CARA ALICIA MARIE
1305 CANO, DESTHINE DIAZ
1306 CANON, RACHELLE RONQUILLO
1307 CANONO, ANGELICA BALTAZAR
1308 CANOY, JOEY DIZON
1309 CANSILA, REALYN NORCIO
1310 CANSON, RHEA VICENTINO
1311 CANTALEJO, EDA ROSALITA
1312 CANTALLOPEZ, SHERILYN CALICARAN
1313 CANTEROS, KIM NEELY MESIONA
1314 CANTIVEROS, GENARA MANAGAYTAY
1315 CANTONESA, MARIALYN SEDENIO
1316 CANUDAY, ABEGAIL CUER
1317 CAPALARAN, ENABETH LAÑOJAN
1318 CAPAO, ALFON TEMPLE
1319 CAPARAL, MYCA CAHINA
1320 CAPARIDA, APRIL ROJO
1321 CAPAROSO, LALLEN TERO
1322 CAPATOY, GENEIL MIRALLES
1323 CAPILI, IRIKA MAE REMATE
1324 CAPIN, LILY JOEY MOLAS
1325 CAPINIG, CHITA UY
1326 CAPIÑA, DONNA MAY AÑONUEVO
1327 CARABUENA, AINGEL ALIM
1328 CARAG, TEODORICA MABAZZA
1329 CARALDE, MARCONFEL JIMENEZ
1330 CARANGUIAN, CHARLENE RIVERA
1331 CARAOS, ALYSSA MAXINE CRISTOBAL
1332 CARAÑAGAN, JOHN CARLO LABTO
1333 CARBALLO, MARJUNE CATARAJA
1334 CARBONEL, CRISANTA AUSTRIA
1335 CARBONEL, EVA MAY TABANTURA
1336 CARBONEL, LORIE MAY DOMINGO
1337 CARBONILLA, RUBY JANE LERIO
1338 CARDAÑO, DIOLY JOY CAMERO
1339 CARIGMA, IVORY DELOVIAR
1340 CARIÑO, MARJIE BULATAO
1341 CARIÑO, MICHELLE IRONG
1342 CARIÑO, REGINE JOY
1343 CARO, PIA LORRAINE CABRAL
1344 CAROLINO, HELEN
1345 CARPENTERO, JOANN OHAGAN
1346 CARPETANOS, DAIAN PURALAN
1347 CARPIO, LIEZEL GULIAT
1348 CARPIO, MARJIE DE GUZMAN
1349 CARRANZA, JAN MARIZ OMOLIDA
1350 CARRILLO, CHERRY ANN TORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 CARUAL, GRACIELE TENA
1352 CARZO, GERALDEN SERUT
1353 CASA, MERCEDES
1354 CASABUENA, CHRISTY LYN BONDE
1355 CASADOR, MARIO LABADAN
1356 CASAL, JENNE CANTORNE
1357 CASAMA, ANN BANAY
1358 CASANGUAN, ROMAISAH TATAO
1359 CASANILLO, MYRALANE MURILLO
1360 CASANOVA, CHARLENE ALCARAZ
1361 CASAS, AGRIFINA CARANAY
1362 CASAS, REYSHEL TERO
1363 CASAUL, LORIE ANNE MAGALONA
1364 CASER, AIREENE BLAISE AGASER
1365 CASIANO, DIOVELYN ALVARADO
1366 CASIL, MAY ANN RECOMES
1367 CASILLANO, DEENZIN CASPE
1368 CASIMINA, ALYSSA ASPA
1369 CASIMONG, ROMILYN PANDAC
1370 CASINAY, CHERRYLYN ENERLAS
1371 CASIO, MARY ANN LLANTO
1372 CASIPONG, MARY KARL MARLANG
1373 CASIÑO, CAMILLE VICTORIA LUMBANG
1374 CASPILLO, CRISTY BELBEDER
1375 CASQUEJO, KIMBERLYN DICO
1376 CASTARITAS, CARISSA STA MARIA
1377 CASTAÑALES, CYVILLE SUPANGAN
1378 CASTAÑEDA, DEO DUMLAO
1379 CASTAÑEDA, MARIE ALICE INFANTE
1380 CASTEN, ROSALIE BALBINO
1381 CASTIL, EMELIE RODRIGUEZ
1382 CASTIL, MARILENERE SIBONGA
1383 CASTILLO, ALYANA NAVARRO
1384 CASTILLO, CHERRYLYN PABLICO
1385 CASTILLO, FELIZARDO JR JUMAO-AS
1386 CASTILLO, GLORIA SILAGAN
1387 CASTILLO, JENIPEARL KASTINE ANOR
1388 CASTILLO, JHEICELYN TUAZON
1389 CASTILLO, JOANNA MARIE CASTRO
1390 CASTILLO, KATRINA JANE ANACIO
1391 CASTILLO, LIVI GRACE TIANGSON
1392 CASTILLO, MARIANNE OBNIAL
1393 CASTILLO, NICO REBOLLO
1394 CASTILLO, NOEMI LYN DELA CRUZ
1395 CASTILLO, ROCHEL ESTRELLA
1396 CASTILLO, ROSE PAREL
1397 CASTILLO, ROSEMARIE EUGENIO
1398 CASTRO, DYRIL JOHN
1399 CASTRO, JANINE BULANADI
1400 CASTRO, JOED PAMANDANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CASTRO, JOEMAR GACHO
1402 CASTRO, JOEY MAÑACOP
1403 CASTRO, RODEL JR SILMONET
1404 CASTRODES, JONARD MAGLASANG
1405 CATABAY, JENNIVEB JOYCE TOLENTINO
1406 CATACUTAN, ANABELLE MANTIQUILLA
1407 CATACUTAN, MARRY GRACE BAYLON
1408 CATACUTAN, VINCENT JAY GARCIA
1409 CATAGA, POLDRAYAN ORNOPIA
1410 CATALAN, CHRISTINE IRISH SOTTO
1411 CATALLA, JHAN MARK PEROL
1412 CATALOGO, FRIANLYN SECRETARIA
1413 CATAM-ISAN, JOVITO DELGADO
1414 CATANA, ANAMIE ANDALES
1415 CATANGUI, GERALDINE PADILLO
1416 CATAPANG, JENNYVI DIMAUNAHAN
1417 CATAYLO, CATHERINE SILVA
1418 CATAYLO, MICOLE ELYSSA LASCO
1419 CATENZA, DARLENE QUEBEC
1420 CATIN, ISHIKAYA BOTACION
1421 CATINA, BABY LYN LATO
1422 CATINDIG, EDWARD NACION
1423 CATINDOY, ANNALYN ESCOBAR
1424 CATIPAY, CHERRY FEL SANCHEZ
1425 CATIVO, CARLA PORE
1426 CATOLOS, REICA MAE GUERRERO
1427 CATOLTOL, MA JELOU NAPALIT
1428 CAUBALEJO, DIANNE PRINCESS DEL ROSARIO
1429 CAWICAAN, REINA LYN RIVERA
1430 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PAGTALUNAN
1431 CAYACAP, ROCHELLE PATOC
1432 CAYANAN, JUDY ANNE BASCO
1433 CAYAO, JAYSA JOY TRUMPETA
1434 CAYARIAN, AMERSON RIL
1435 CAYON, ROW ART VENCENT ARAPOL
1436 CAZON, CHARHEZ JANE PAL-ING
1437 CAÑADA, VINA MAE ALCANO
1438 CAÑALES, KAREN BANDIALA
1439 CAÑAS, RINA ANNE SOLIS
1440 CAÑAVERAS, LEANDER TADEO
1441 CAÑESO, IRISH LAPIDARIO
1442 CAÑETE, EVELYN LAPITAN
1443 CAÑETE, JAMES ROYCE CONDE
1444 CAÑETE, LYNITTE TRABAJADA
1445 CAÑETE, ROLANDO AMOLO
1446 CAÑETE, SHENEL RADIGUS
1447 CAÑETE, VELEN SABELLANO
1448 CAÑIZARES, KENNETH ANN SANTIAGO
1449 CEBALLOS, ELLA LESLIE TARIAO
1450 CEBALLOS, JOAN FAITH GALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CEBUANO, CRIS RONIEL GODINO
1452 CECILLANO, WENDY ARQUILLA
1453 CEDIÑO, BRIAN VILLA
1454 CEDRON, EVELYN SAUL
1455 CELADA, ARGIELYN TOLIBAS
1456 CELAJES, MESIAH CHRISMA REBADULLA
1457 CELARIO, EDWARD JOSEPH ROLLO
1458 CELESTE, MARY GRACE CAHIGAS
1459 CELESTINO, CATHERINE FELICIANO
1460 CELIS, PRESCY LOU CALAPE
1461 CELZO, RACHELLE CAVE
1462 CENA, SHIELA MAE FLORENCE DELA FUENTE
1463 CENABRE, ANSONA JOMBOY
1464 CENIZA, DAVID ABRAHAM DADOL
1465 CENIZA, EDILLA TRINIDAD
1466 CENTENO, MA LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
1467 CENTENO, MADILYN SORIANO
1468 CENTINO, CHEENIEROSE DARAS
1469 CENTINO, JHUNREY OMAS-AS
1470 CEPE, PRIMITIVA BADE
1471 CEPEDA, KYLE KATHERINE ABALAJON
1472 CERBO, VIRNADETH ANN REQUINTO
1473 CERDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY TAMAYO
1474 CEREZO, MARIBEL ZARATE
1475 CERITA, CHERRY ROSE FABIAN
1476 CERNECHEZ, MECHELLE PANGAN
1477 CERUJANO, JOHN IRIS BUCE
1478 CERVANTES, RINA ROYO
1479 CHAGUNA, CHARITY CHINACLIG
1480 CHALMAS, JOAN HERMOSO
1481 CHAN, JAN-JAN EARL GELINSANGA
1482 CHANDRASEKARAN, ASHVIN GARCIA
1483 CHEE, CHARMAINE BUSTAMANTE
1484 CHEGYEM, ROANNALYNE HALLOC
1485 CHICO, JOANNA MARIE MUTUC
1486 CHOA, CAMILLE AGUILAR
1487 CHU, CHERIE MHEL REMETIO
1488 CHU, RICKY TABORADA
1489 CHUA, DIVINE GRACE GAMBA
1490 CHUA, MARIA LOURDES ESTABILLO
1491 CIDRO, JOSSEL BENLOT
1492 CINCO, JAY-ANN YNOT
1493 CINCO, JEROME ENCOMEO
1494 CITAL, APRIL JHOANNA ROSE AYEM
1495 CLAPANO, MARIANE PARTOSA
1496 CLAR, ICE MAE CASABUENA
1497 CLARANG, RINNAH TAÑEDO
1498 CLARIDADES, ANNA LORAINE DALANON
1499 CLARITO, CLAUDINE PEÑAMORA
1500 CLARO, ANGELA CLEMEA AGLIPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 CLAUDIO, KIMBERLY CLAUDINE CORPUZ
1502 CLAUDIO, MARIA ALIWAY NACION
1503 CLAUREN, CLARISSA IBARRA
1504 CLAVIO, ALLYZA FAJARDO
1505 CLEMENCIO, ROVILYN CALUPAZ
1506 CLEMENTE, ELLA CECILIA DUQUIATAN
1507 CLEMENTE, MARICEL JAMILI
1508 CLEOFE, NICOLE FRANCE CELO
1509 CLORES, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
1510 CO, KIEZEL CAPARIÑO
1511 COCJIN, AIMEE MONEJAGUE
1512 COCOLLO, MAJALLA ECHAPARE
1513 CODOY, MARY ANN SIGUE
1514 COGAY, JUMYLA-AN OGDAMINA
1515 COLAMBO, MA MAE NACARIO
1516 COLICO, GENICA VALENZUELA
1517 COLIFLORES, JENNIFER BRIGOLI
1518 COLINARES, JUSTINE BRYAN NANOL
1519 COLIS, BELINDA ALFECHE
1520 COLLADO, ALYSSA GIOLAGON
1521 COLLADO, JOHN MAEL SALES
1522 COLLADO, MICHELLE ANN SABADO
1523 COLO, CASAMERA TAMPOGAO
1524 COLOMA, MAY BELENO
1525 COLON, BERNADETH DELA PEÑA
1526 COLORADO, JENEVEB CASTILLO
1527 COMA, MISHELL LIM
1528 COMAGON, MA ELENA THERESE DE GUZMAN
1529 COMARADANG, SAMCIDA DIRAMPATEN
1530 COMBIS, JOAN PASTORIL
1531 COMPASION, EMILIA MAHINAY
1532 CONANAN, LETICIA CUERPO
1533 CONCEPCION, REYNAVI MORALES
1534 CONCINSINO, FAITH CALDONA
1535 CONDAT, SALVACION BALUYOT
1536 CONDE, BESHEL TOMASINO
1537 CONDE, GLADYS LISTONES
1538 CONDINO, CHARLYN SINOYAN
1539 CONSTANTE, JOCELYN TATOY
1540 CONSTANTINO, AIKA DELA CRUZ
1541 CONSTANTINO, JEANINE MANUNDO
1542 CONSTANTINO, TRICIA STEPANIE SUAREZ
1543 CONTRERAS, DANIELLE MARY JO PORTIN
1544 COPINO, MARIA KATRINA PANTAGUAN
1545 CORAL, SHIELA MAE
1546 CORBITO, REY MARK RUELO
1547 CORDERO, JACHELLE MENES
1548 CORDOVA, EUNICE GRACE GRECIA
1549 CORNELL, ANALISAH TANGGOTE
1550 CORONA, JENNIFER TEPACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CORONADO, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
1552 CORONADO, KAREN JOY CHECA
1553 CORONEL, JUNA-INDE QUEZON
1554 CORPUS, KATHLEEN YGOT
1555 CORPUZ, CARLA JEAN SEVILLEJA
1556 CORPUZ, HOMISLETH SAQUING
1557 CORPUZ, JALLY MISOLAS
1558 CORRALES, MADEL MIA
1559 CORREO, TIMMY ROSE ALMIRA
1560 CORTADO, IVY GODIN
1561 CORTES, REXIE QUIMNO
1562 CORTEZ, MA RACHELLE BEATRICE ORTIZ
1563 CORTON, ELLEN PEREZ
1564 COSAIN, SITTIE NAZIBAH IBRA
1565 COSTALES, ARLYN MAE LESACA
1566 COSTUNA, CHRISTY QUILARIO
1567 CREDO, CREZEL ROSAL
1568 CRESPO, RIZA VALDEZ
1569 CRISMUNDO, SHELLA RHYN GURIT
1570 CRISOLO, CRISEL JOVEN
1571 CRISOSTOMO, DANNA SERDENIA
1572 CRISOSTOMO, EL JASTINE MAHAGUAY
1573 CRISTOBAL, ERIKA SHAIRA GUTIERREZ
1574 CRISTOBAL, MAIRA DAVID
1575 CRODUA, GWENDOLYN VILLORDON
1576 CRUDA, ANNALIZA FLORENTINO
1577 CRUZ, CHARMAINNE JOYCE IGNACIO
1578 CRUZ, CHELSI ANN VALENCIA
1579 CRUZ, DAVID JAMES ROXAS
1580 CRUZ, ELLA MARIE
1581 CRUZ, IZZY SANTOS
1582 CRUZ, JEMALYN DE LEON
1583 CRUZ, JONALYN MARIE DE GALICIA
1584 CRUZ, MARA LINDA CARIAGA
1585 CRUZ, MELLET CATURAO
1586 CRUZ, PRINCESS RHEA JUMAWAN
1587 CRUZ, REGINE ALBERTO
1588 CRUZ, REYMART REGALARIO
1589 CRUZ, RINNA MAE
1590 CRUZADO, CHRISTIAN JOY DUNGARAN
1591 CRUZIN, CHRISTIAN CORIA
1592 CUAJOTOR, MARYJANE DELOS REYES
1593 CUALQUIERA, JUFY SILUD
1594 CUAMBOT, MYLENE PREGONER
1595 CUANICO, JENNIFER BANIEGA
1596 CUARESMA, ANJANET UMIPIG
1597 CUARTOCRUZ, AURELIA PAITAN
1598 CUAYCONG, NIÑA VIEVE TONGCUA
1599 CUAZON, RICHEL CAJES
1600 CUBACUB, JEROME RAY DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CUDIA, KRISTINE TAYAG
1602 CUDIAMAN, JOVELYN BALGONIA
1603 CUDO, CHERRYLOU DAWATAN
1604 CUENCA, NANNETTE ABONG
1605 CUERDO, CRISTINA VILLAFLOR
1606 CUESTA, JESSA CANALES
1607 CUEVA, EILEEN GRACE FONTECHA
1608 CUEVA, YEDDAH MARIE SALUNDAGUIT
1609 CUEVAS, JAY BANOY
1610 CUEVAS, JONIE CUEVAS
1611 CUIZON, KLOWIE ELAINE LAGAS
1612 CUIZON, ROVEL KLAYD ABABA
1613 CUIZON, RUBY-LYN BULAWAN
1614 CULANAG, LOVELY JOY CAPIZ
1615 CULLANO, ANNABELLE PATERES
1616 CULTURA, LEA SABANAL
1617 CUNANAN, LAARNIE MANGAHAS
1618 CURA, PIA DE DIOS
1619 CURAMBAO, ALYSSA MARIE PERALTA
1620 CURIOSO, JAY-AR CELEBRADO
1621 CUSTODIO, RAJIV FRANCIS ROBILLOS
1622 CUTAB, MIGUEL JR SUAREZ
1623 CUTAMORA, CURSINA DIGNOS
1624 CUTAMORA, MARY GRACE YBANEZ
1625 CUTILLAS, MARIA CURAY
1626 CUYANA, KATHLYN ROSE MENDOZA
1627 D'LONSOD, PEARLY MAE BALLEJERA
1628 DAAROL, RHEA FAITH PASQUIL
1629 DABALOS, LOREVIE PANIMDIM
1630 DABALOS, VON RUEL CATOG
1631 DABU, CARMINA MIGUEL
1632 DABUCOL, ROCEL AGBU
1633 DACANAY, VIOAN MORTILLERO
1634 DACILLO, JANE-VY LABAROSA
1635 DACIR, JOHN MANUEL PADILLO
1636 DACLES, SHAIRA ARCA
1637 DACUMA, JELANIE JABAAN
1638 DACUMOS, AERA MAE AUSTRIA
1639 DADO, MA CLARISSE DAWAL
1640 DAEL, ALONA JOY CORDERO
1641 DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE SALVADOR
1642 DAGALA, SHAIRA MAE GOMEZ
1643 DAGANIO, MA CHRISTINE PAGATPATAN
1644 DAGDAG, KATHRINA IRISH DE JESUS
1645 DAGLE, LENNON RAYE DURAN
1646 DAGONTON, ROMMEL JALECO
1647 DAGOPIOSO, SHIELA DIACOMA
1648 DAGUIA, JERSON DELOS SANTOS
1649 DAHAN, JOCELYN MACARAYAN
1650 DAING, SALMA CALIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 DAIRO, MARILOU ABADINES
1652 DAIT, CHARWAYNE-ANN PALDO
1653 DAITA, CHERRY MAE TANEO
1654 DAITIC, KIMMER ABEAR
1655 DALAGAN, ROSEMARIE JEAN GARCIA
1656 DALAGUAN, JESHA MAE REGALADO
1657 DALAGUETE, FELIZANDRA MORALES
1658 DALAYAP, NESSAN BAGAMASBAD
1659 DALE-ON, LORELIE PANDING
1660 DALI-ON, CHARMELYN GAPO
1661 DALIGDIG, JEFTY CASANE
1662 DALING, JESSA BESANDRE
1663 DALINGDING, JOVELYN PATRICIO
1664 DALIT, GJEVENCHI MAEH GALSIM
1665 DALIYONG, JESABEL LANGNGAG
1666 DALONOS, IVY MARIE ESCALANTE
1667 DALUGDUG, CRIZALYN
1668 DALUMPINES, ROSIELENE MARAYA
1669 DAMALERIO, MARY JOY MALONES
1670 DAMASCO, CHRISTINE JOY PADILLA
1671 DAMOS, JOHN PAUL
1672 DANDAL, CRISTE MALONES
1673 DANDASAN, JOY AMABA
1674 DANDAY, DOLLY MITCH CAPILI
1675 DANDO, ANEFLOR MAHALUMBAY
1676 DANGASE, REIMAR BAYOBAY
1677 DANO, DAISY LYN AGPAOA
1678 DANO, IAN DALAOYAN
1679 DANO, MARITESS NUEVO
1680 DANO, REU CUEZON
1681 DANTES, MICHAEL JOE CADALLO
1682 DANUCO, ANGELEEN ANDAYA
1683 DANUCO, PRINCESS MONTAJES
1684 DANUK, ALMANIS SAHIBBON
1685 DAPAT, JENALYN MORENO
1686 DAPDAP, ABIGAY LABID
1687 DAQUIADO, MARJORIE GURIT
1688 DAQUIZ, MYRA MAY BUELA
1689 DARADAR, JEAN BACALANGCO
1690 DARAP, ALPHA ALORO
1691 DARIA, ROSA VASQUEZ
1692 DARIMBANG, SITTIE NOUMIE GURO
1693 DASIG, ARIEL CALAGOS
1694 DATIO, MANILYN CLACIO
1695 DATO, JOVIE MAE BATAC
1696 DATOON, EMIERIN COPONES
1697 DATOR, MA PENNY LAINE FONTIVEROS
1698 DATU CASID, DAYANA BADTUGAN
1699 DATU-OLAMA, ASLIMAH MARUHOM
1700 DATUDACULA, AMNAH H SOCOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 DATUIN, MARY-ANN TAMPICO
1702 DATUMANONG, RAHEMA AGAO
1703 DAUD, LAILANIE DUMAY
1704 DAULONG, ELAIN RAPISTA
1705 DAULONG, FRENIERYN SERNADA
1706 DAULONG, MELIZA RAPISTA
1707 DAVAL, RAVIL CUYOS
1708 DAVID, CHRISTOFEL RENZ GUBAC
1709 DAVID, JEMIMA JOY VILORIA
1710 DAVID, ROSESALIE NARCISO
1711 DAVILA, SHARMAINE LOQUINERIO
1712 DAYAN, PAUL JOSEPH ALAYZA
1713 DAYANDANTE, CLARIBEL BARIZO
1714 DAYAO, FERLINA MONTE
1715 DAYDAY, JOHN ANTHONY BUCA
1716 DAYOG, MAY-ANN CABBIGAT
1717 DAYTO, HAZEL ALCANTARA
1718 DAÑOLA, RUBY AURE
1719 DE AQUINO, LOVELY DIONEDA
1720 DE ASIS, KRISTINE EGE
1721 DE CASTRO, ARRMICHELE COLLADO
1722 DE CASTRO, GENEVIE LOPEZ
1723 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL REY FUERTE
1724 DE CHAVEZ, NIÑA MAE FEDERIZO
1725 DE DIOS, REY BOTE
1726 DE EYOY, HONEYLETH ALOJADO
1727 DE GUIA, ZEPHANI MAGPOOT
1728 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE SALAS
1729 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS DE ASIS
1730 DE GUZMAN, FATIMA MAY GABRIEL
1731 DE GUZMAN, FERLIN DYANE ANGELO
1732 DE GUZMAN, HONEYLETH TAMAYO
1733 DE GUZMAN, JAZMIN BARRETTO
1734 DE GUZMAN, JERRY LUALHATI
1735 DE GUZMAN, JOREM OCAMPO
1736 DE GUZMAN, MA CRIZELDA AURE
1737 DE GUZMAN, SYRENE MANUEL
1738 DE GUZMAN, TALA MAGLUNOB
1739 DE GUZMAN, TONNI ROSE TENORIO
1740 DE GUZMAN, ZSANELLE DALANGIN
1741 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DAVID
1742 DE JESUS, JAMILA MAGSINO
1743 DE JESUS, JEANINA CHARISSE DEL ROSARIO
1744 DE JESUS, RHACEL ROPAN
1745 DE JUAN, JEANETTE FONDAVILLA
1746 DE JUAN, RHODA SABINO
1747 DE LA CERNA, JADE BOY CADIZ
1748 DE LA CRUZ, MOHANA SHERYLLE FANTONIA
1749 DE LA CRUZ, RUTCHELL MAHUSAY
1750 DE LA TORRE, MARIE JOY GADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 DE LARA, MAR JUNE CARCELLER
1752 DE LEON, JASMIN CALIMLIM
1753 DE LEON, JOMARI DADO
1754 DE LEON, KATRINA DEOGRACIAS
1755 DE LEON, KRISTIN JOY SANTOS
1756 DE LEON, MICHAEL CHARLES LAODENIO
1757 DE LIMA, SARAH DE LA TINGCO
1758 DE LOS REYES, JUMILYN FUERTES
1759 DE LOS REYES, JUSTINE MAE FELASOR
1760 DE LOS SANTOS, EVA NAPHILINE CARANGUE
1761 DE LOS SANTOS, GHIE ANN PANESA
1762 DE LOS SANTOS, GIFT CABI-AO
1763 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNIFER GALING-GALING
1764 DE LOS SANTOS, RAQUEL SADORRA
1765 DE LOS SANTOS, ROBIE MILALLOS
1766 DE LOS SANTOS, VICKY VERDADERO
1767 DE LUNA, ANN ROSE ROMA
1768 DE MESA, MARIA MABELLE RAMIREZ
1769 DE OCAMPO, ANDREA NICOLE ADOYO
1770 DE PAZ, CHERRY ANN BELTRAN
1771 DE PEDRO, JERRY JUNGCO
1772 DE RAMA, MA LUISA SOTOMAYOR
1773 DE RAMOS, LEO MAGBOO
1774 DE REAL, FRENSLYN FLORES
1775 DE SAHAGON, ELLA CIENA MARTINEZ
1776 DE TORRES, JULIET NERI
1777 DE UNGRIA, EVERLYN MAE OJASCASTRO
1778 DE VERA, ANGELIQUE GARCIA
1779 DE VERA, ELOISA STA INES
1780 DE VERA, JEHAN CASTRO
1781 DE VERA, MARIA AIZA ROLDAN
1782 DE VERA, MARK RAYMOND CUEVO
1783 DE VERA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
1784 DE VERA, WINDEL DELOS SANTOS
1785 DE VERO, DANICA JOYCE MANALO
1786 DE VICENTE, EUGENIE ALAINE VILLAMARIN
1787 DECENILLA, CHRISTINE EFONDO
1788 DECHAVEZ, LADY MAY TRE-INTA
1789 DECLAROS, EMALYN DONAYRE
1790 DEDIOS, ROSE-ANN AJOC
1791 DEFENSOR, JESAME DOMINGO
1792 DEGAMO, SHAIRA KAYE OCON
1793 DEGILLO, ROVELYN BASA
1794 DEGOMA, GLOVELYN LAUNIO
1795 DEIN, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
1796 DEINLA, RIO FONTAMILLAS
1797 DEIPARINE, ANNA MARIE TAMPAN
1798 DEJITO, CHARLENE SARONA
1799 DEJON, EMIGLOR GEROLAGA
1800 DEJONGOY, JENNY MORILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 38 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 DEJOS, SHEILA MIE RAPAYLA
1802 DEL FONSO, RHEA AILEEN GAMBOA
1803 DEL PILAR, JAMAINNE DELA CRUZ
1804 DEL PRADO, JEREMAE JEAN CORUM
1805 DEL ROSARIO, ALLEN GLEN ARANETA
1806 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRYLYN BACUNGAN
1807 DEL ROSARIO, JACKLYN PABUSTAN
1808 DEL ROSARIO, JENNY RAMOS
1809 DEL ROSARIO, MARY GRACE BAYANG
1810 DEL ROSARIO, MARYLAN JOY FERRER
1811 DEL ROSARIO, RIANOL CUNANAN
1812 DEL SOCORRO, SEEDEÑO NAVA
1813 DELA, JERLAND CORONEL
1814 DELA CERNA, GALINDA COMILANG
1815 DELA CRUZ, ALYANNA SANTOS
1816 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN ESCABARTE
1817 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE JOY CABIZO
1818 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE NOL
1819 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE GUSTO
1820 DELA CRUZ, CLAIRE ABIGAIL VELASCO
1821 DELA CRUZ, ELAINE ROBISO
1822 DELA CRUZ, ELAIZA JOGADORA
1823 DELA CRUZ, GUIA DANDAL
1824 DELA CRUZ, HONEY SUPERFICIAL
1825 DELA CRUZ, JAN PAUL DELOS REYES
1826 DELA CRUZ, JEMAICA JOY DEL ROSARIO
1827 DELA CRUZ, JILL ANNE GALBAROLI
1828 DELA CRUZ, JOANN PADILLO
1829 DELA CRUZ, JOY ZACATE
1830 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MAE JORDAN
1831 DELA CRUZ, MAHALIA ENO
1832 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA MARCOS
1833 DELA CRUZ, MYCO GABRIEL
1834 DELA CRUZ, RIOLIZA RAFAEL
1835 DELA CRUZ, RIZALDY PILITO
1836 DELA CRUZ, ROAN
1837 DELA CRUZ, RODA LOSARIA
1838 DELA CRUZ, WINLY DIANNE MATABIA
1839 DELA CRUZ, ZILPAH PABINES
1840 DELA FUENTE, DANIE MAE PANAGUITON
1841 DELA GUERRA, REYNALIE ILAO
1842 DELA MERCED, MAYVELINE AIZON
1843 DELA PEDRA, CHARMINE MANGALOS
1844 DELA PEÑA, CHARMAINE MAY REBUYON
1845 DELA PEÑA, CHERYL GARSOLAO
1846 DELA PEÑA, RUBIE PERLAS
1847 DELA PEÑA, SHEILA MAE CARCUEVA
1848 DELA ROCA, JESSERAINE MICA EBORA
1849 DELA ROSA, KENNETH GUARDIANO
1850 DELA ROSA, MA NATHALIE SUMILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 DELA ROSA, REGIE LUCERO
1852 DELA ROSA, REGINAH ESPERA
1853 DELA TORRE, CATHERINE OLBITA
1854 DELA TORRE, CHEESA MAE OCERA
1855 DELA TORRE, MARIANNE SADIA
1856 DELA TORRE, RITZEL VILLAROSE
1857 DELANTAR, ALLEN MARIE IGOT
1858 DELANTAR, GLIZA MAE ABEAR
1859 DELASAN, JOHN EARL MAGNO
1860 DELEÑA, RUSSEL JOHN CIPRIANO
1861 DELFINO, NIÑA MARIE ALCANTARA
1862 DELGACO, CHERYL SASUTONA
1863 DELGADO, LIEZEL
1864 DELGADO, MARIA ALENA TALAN
1865 DELGADO, ROSEMARIE DELOESTE
1866 DELIARTE, ROWELA ORTEGA
1867 DELIGERO, CHRISTINE RINA LORIN
1868 DELIMA, SARAH MAE SUPERIO
1869 DELLOMES, LORY MAE DAYADAS
1870 DELLORO, JERIL OMOY
1871 DELLOSO, JEAN CLAIRE GUERRERO
1872 DELMONTE, MIA TABONTABON
1873 DELMONTE, NEMIA CASPE
1874 DELOS REYES, GRAZIEL ESTRERA
1875 DELOS REYES, RIO SEVILLA
1876 DELOS REYES, SARAH JANE LAURIO
1877 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL REYES
1878 DELOS SANTOS, ARREL KIM TILAN
1879 DELOS SANTOS, JILLIE ACE CONCEPCION
1880 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA RHOSAN SANTOS
1881 DELOS SANTOS, MARIBEL BANOG
1882 DELOS SANTOS, MIKAELLA CONSULTA
1883 DELOS SANTOS, NIKKI JOVELLANOS
1884 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA VUELBAN
1885 DEMAFELIS, EMILY PEDROSO
1886 DEMASUAY, PRINCESS JOY FIELDAD
1887 DEMEGILLO, GEORGILYN ABAÑO
1888 DEMERAY, CHERRY MAE GEPOLIO
1889 DEMETILLAR, MICAH DIALY BALBOA
1890 DEMIN, ARJANE CABINTOY
1891 DENAGA, RUFFA DULA-OGON
1892 DENITO, WENLENE GONZALES
1893 DEODORES, ANA MARIE VELEÑA
1894 DEOGRACIAS, KYENN DIANNE DELA CRUZ
1895 DEPEÑA, VANNESA JEAN SOBERANO
1896 DEQUITO, OLIVE UBAL
1897 DERION, ROLYN JOYCE PONCE DE LEON
1898 DESAMPARADO, CORINA RAINA ALCAYDE
1899 DESCALSO, JOLINA LIM
1900 DESILOS, PHOEBE FAITH BAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 DESMANOS, GELYN ABUCAY
1902 DESQUITADO, ALEXANDRA DESALES
1903 DESTURA, VIVIAN ROSE AXALAN
1904 DESUCATAN, SHYRLOWEE MIKKI VILLACAMPA
1905 DETABLAN, CHRISTINE IWARATA
1906 DETECIO, MA GRACE JAYONA
1907 DETORIO, ZANDRA ORTEGA
1908 DEVERA, MARIANESS LAURON
1909 DEVOCION, ANTHONY JAY INONG
1910 DEYPALUBOS, REGIE ANN SABADO
1911 DIACATRA, AMANIE TUNDAY
1912 DIACONO, JOSEPH PIDO
1913 DIALINO, FIRN ANN CALUNSAG
1914 DIALOLA, CARLA MERIEL ADELAN
1915 DIALONG, ATLEAH ZENIA SUNGKIT
1916 DIAMANTE, MARY ROSE CAPONPON
1917 DIAMANTE, RIZZA MAY NAYVE
1918 DIAMAODEN, NORAIDA GORIGAO
1919 DIANA, GERALD DEVILLERES
1920 DIANA, MA RONESSA RIZON
1921 DIANO, MARIA ISABEL VILLAMOR
1922 DIAO, DIANNE MAE MAGSALAY
1923 DIAZ, CHERIE VELLE MAJAIT
1924 DIAZ, DIVINA GUTIERREZ
1925 DIAZ, EDDELYN NICOLAS
1926 DIAZ, JILLIAN FERRER
1927 DIAZ, LEA MAE MENDOZA
1928 DIAZ, MARJORIE BERNALDEZ
1929 DIAZ, MICHELLE RAMOS
1930 DIAZ, RAQUEL BALANSIN
1931 DIAZ, ROWELYN SALVADICO
1932 DIBARATUN, ALIAH NAGA
1933 DICAN, JOHN RAY TAN
1934 DICHOSO, JOANA MARIE MAGTALAS
1935 DICON, MARILOU PATENTE
1936 DIDA, GEMELLI ANNE ESTANTE
1937 DIDA-AGUN, FARHANAN NAGA
1938 DIDA-AGUN, SITTIE JIZANH ARUMPAC
1939 DIDAAGUN, SALIMAH DAUD
1940 DIEGA, RICHELLE HECHONA
1941 DIEGO, MARY ANGELOU ENRIQUEZ
1942 DIGA, ANGELA PANGILINAN
1943 DIGA, CHARLAINE ANN PASION
1944 DIKI, JENNY BARNACHIA
1945 DILINOGUN, BAIRONA MALA
1946 DILINOGUN, JOHAIRA LUPHA
1947 DIMAAMPAO, MUNJAHIDA BARAGONA
1948 DIMACULANGAN, CHRISTINE MARY MARTINEZ
1949 DIMAPORO, JARIAH ABUBACAR
1950 DIMARUN, ADELA SALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 DIMARUN, NOR-ASIAH BASCARA
1952 DIMASANGCAY, YAOMIAH MAGARANG
1953 DIMASUHID, JINKY EMBRADO
1954 DIMATUNDAY, NORAIMA IDZA
1955 DIMNATANG, ASRAKA BONSALAGAN
1956 DINAMPO, ELISA CARNICER
1957 DINAMPO, GRACEFER AEMARI PINUTE
1958 DINGAL, JULIE ANN PUYOS
1959 DINGKOHONG, SHERLYN TREDEZ
1960 DIOCAREZA, ELISA ABORDO
1961 DIOGANON, ROCHELIE CAHOY
1962 DIOLAN, KERON JANE SARIEGO
1963 DIOLATA, ANALIZA DAEN
1964 DIOLAZO, MARY GRACE ALLEGO
1965 DIOLOLA, JENEFER DUIS
1966 DIONISIO, JESSICA SINTOS
1967 DIPATUAN, NORAISAH DINGANOMAN
1968 DIRANGAREN, SAMERA TOMAS
1969 DISCAYA, EDMALYN JOY DENUM
1970 DISMAS, CLAIRE DIANNE RICAFORT
1971 DISPO, LEONORA QUIRIMIT
1972 DIVINAGRACIA, JEVERLY PACORSA
1973 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVIC UMANI
1974 DIVINO, XESARAH MAE LAPLANA
1975 DIZON, ANNIELYN PAJANUSTAN
1976 DIZON, JOHN JUNIO
1977 DIZON, MARK LESTER BAUTISTA
1978 DIZON, SHERWINA QUIBUYEN
1979 DOBLAS, RHEA ABEGAIL CORTES
1980 DOCOR, WENDELL TANGUAMOS
1981 DOCOT, ANALYN GARCIA
1982 DOCTOR, SUSAN MANGLICMOT
1983 DOFELIZ, SARAH MAY CATIPAN
1984 DOHILLO, ROVETTE GADIANE
1985 DOLE, MINCHIE GORGOD
1986 DOLIENTE, LOWELLA MEDAVILLO
1987 DOLIM, JESSA ANTONETTE ROTAMULA
1988 DOLLESIN, PRINCESS ANN CASILAG
1989 DOLOIRAS, NIEZEL FELICES
1990 DOLOROSA, CHARLYN CAGAS
1991 DOMADO, ANALIZA LANTOD
1992 DOMAGSANG, JOMAR BENOSA
1993 DOMAGTOY, WILMA ANGELA TRAQUEÑA
1994 DOMANAIS, RON JAY DELIMA
1995 DOMENS, RHEANNE ATIENZA
1996 DOMINGCIL, OLIVER APAY
1997 DOMINGO, JEFFERSON MINA
1998 DOMINGO, JENEROSE MAGLIA
1999 DOMINGO, MARY ANN VERUNQUE
2000 DOMINGO, RAYMOND CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 DOMINGO, ROWENA BERTO
2002 DOMINGUEZ, EDGAR JR ONTOG
2003 DOMINO, JUSTIN VILLARE
2004 DOMONDON, MARIA THERESE TOMASA WILKERSON
2005 DOMOTOR, CHRISTINE CANSANCIO
2006 DOMRANG, HANIFA SAUMAY
2007 DONAIRE, DANIELLENE MARI BUSTAMANTE
2008 DONATO, DANNY JOE DAPITAN
2009 DONOR, ERMA ZUÑEGA
2010 DOQUENIA, RONALYN CARIAGA
2011 DORADO, ALELY ROTAQUIO
2012 DORIA, KRIS JASMIN LUSARAN
2013 DORIAS, JENESA DIAMANTE
2014 DOROMAL, MARY GOLD JUMAWAN
2015 DORONILA, JUVY GRACE PARLAN
2016 DOROON, MERCELUNA ORTIZ
2017 DOTE, CLAROSE
2018 DOTE, SHAIRA PACALDA
2019 DOYDORA, SARAH MAE GUMOP-AS
2020 DOYOLA, GEMMA UGALDE
2021 DRAGON, CESAMAE GUMBA
2022 DREU, JUDEL ANNE ESTILLERO
2023 DUAN, JOVELYN SOBRETODO
2024 DUATIN, JOVENELL MAMARIL
2025 DUBAR, FARIDAH MACA-AYONG
2026 DUCAY, GEMMAR MONZALES
2027 DUERO, MARY GRACE
2028 DUG-AS, ROLAND LANG-AY
2029 DULACA, JOECEL DE JOSE
2030 DULAY, PEARL JOY CARRERA
2031 DULLANO, MAY ANN PROTACIO
2032 DUMAGUIT, LOVELEA BERMOY
2033 DUMAHIL, JHON MARK ALVARO
2034 DUMALAG, FLORELIN FORTALEZA
2035 DUMANGAS, MERRY LYNN MERALPIS
2036 DUMANTAY, MARVIE ANN BASILIO
2037 DUMAQUITA, ANTONETTE SEVERINO
2038 DUMARAN, FAITH JOY PACHECO
2039 DUMARAOG, GILIAN TOLENTINO
2040 DUMAUM, FEBERT DALINGAY
2041 DUMAYA, ANGELICA LINGAYA
2042 DUMBRIQUE, ELMER CASTAÑEDA
2043 DUMINDIN, GRETEL LOU CASINABE
2044 DUMLAO, EDELIZA UGADDAN
2045 DUMLAO, SAUDIA KATHLEEN DYNA BRAVO
2046 DUMO, EDUARD RAMOS
2047 DUMPA, FAIDAH MACAWARIS
2048 DUNGCA, ELLAIN TIRIA
2049 DUNGCA, NICELEN LABOG
2050 DUNO, CHRISTINE MAE VAPOROSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 DUNTUGAN, ORLYN DOMIO
2052 DUPIT, RAE ANNE ARNADO
2053 DUPLON, LILANIE TUMULAK
2054 DURAN, JUNIC FRANCISCO
2055 DURAN, MARY ROSE FRANCE DONACAO
2056 DURAN, MARYCLAIRE RAÑOLA
2057 DUREMDES, RELYN GANDECILA
2058 DURIAS, ZEARMIE MECEDILLA
2059 DURIN, ENRICA MONTERO
2060 DUROLA, CHINE CAMAY
2061 DUTERTE, JASHELLE CONSTANCIO
2062 DUTOSME, KARLEEM KASSIE BALADJAY
2063 DUYAC, JULIE MAE INOT
2064 EBABACOL, SHIELA MAE DATOY
2065 EBALLE, ALVIN MAITIM
2066 EBALO, LLOYD ELEVADO
2067 EBERO, JENNY NONOG
2068 EBERO, NILA JEAN SAGUBAN
2069 EBIT, CZARINA MAE GABING
2070 EBLACAS, KIER NARCA
2071 EBO, NILGEN PACALDO
2072 EBRA, ANIPA TOMARA
2073 EBRADA, CHARLYN DA-AO
2074 EBUE, REBECCA CRUZ
2075 ECHALAS, RHEA JOY MARIANO
2076 ECHANO, MARILYN BALON
2077 ECHANO, PATRICIA LAURICE DE MESA
2078 ECHAVEZ, JAMILICA BIHAG
2079 ECHIPARE, MARIA ALFONSO
2080 EDANIOL, EDREI AQUINO
2081 EDAÑOL, CHARMAINE ESCALANTE
2082 EDILLO, CHRISTELLE BATANG
2083 EDOC, CHERILYN JORGE
2084 EDRA, JONALYN BURLAT
2085 EDRAD, LESLEE DIANA VERANGA
2086 EDRESS, NORONISAH IBRAHIM
2087 EDRIS, NORLISAH MANGURUN
2088 EDROSOLO, RICO ANGELO
2089 EGAMA, MARVIE JOY MONEL
2090 EGAY, RUBEN ALVAREZ
2091 EGE, MARION GALABAY
2092 EGUAC, ZEDEKIAH NOOR CUANAN
2093 EGUALAN, ELLA MARIE PELINGON
2094 ELAGOR, JESA
2095 ELARMO, ALJAY ANZANO
2096 ELEGENO, MARIA FE BATILO
2097 ELEPONGA, MERRY ANN AUXTERO
2098 ELERIA, JUDEA LACERNA
2099 ELEVERAN, ROXANE CANTOMAYOR
2100 ELIDAN, JOBELLE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ELINO, NORANIE FELIPE
2102 ELIO, JONAH REGOTEA
2103 ELIPONGGA, CRISTY CELEBRE
2104 ELISEO, GEORGIA MAE LOPEZ
2105 ELIZALDE, LEA LEQUILLO
2106 ELIZARIO, KRISHIA ANNE BARRIN
2107 ELLANA, JESSA MAE IMBAT
2108 ELLEMA, EVA CABORNAY
2109 ELLIGAN, CRIS BALASABAS
2110 ELMAN, NILO MANULAT
2111 ELONA, BONIFACIA CAMINGUE
2112 ELORDE, REYNA PENTON
2113 ELUMBARING, JANE ESPINUEVA
2114 ELUNA, GEN ROSE PARTOSA
2115 EMAR, JAIRO MONARES
2116 EMBALZADO, MARIE CLEOFE DIOLAN
2117 EMBOLTORIO, RYAN CASIPIT
2118 EMBOLTORIO, VERONICA TESORO
2119 EMBRADORA, CESAR JR CORDOWIS
2120 EMMANUEL, GENEVA CABARING
2121 EMNACE, SAMANTHA NICOLE SUICO
2122 EMPINADO, ELLAINE JAYSON
2123 EMVINA, RESHIEL-ANN SALIGUMBA
2124 ENCABO, ASHLYN LAYAN
2125 ENCABO, LORRIE MAE GAVIOLA
2126 ENCARNACION, ERIC GERMINO
2127 ENCINA, ANDREA JOYCE SANCHEZ
2128 ENCINARES, KIA MAE FERNANDEZ
2129 ENCIO, IRONSENIEL DOBLON
2130 ENCISO, ARGIELYN LLANDILAR
2131 ENCISO, NEMESIA ARAÑAS
2132 ENCONADO, MARIEL CLEMEN
2133 ENDRIGA, MONALIZA RAMOS
2134 ENERLAN, MAY QUEEN CATARONG
2135 ENGALLA, RHEALYN PAGARIGAN
2136 ENGANO, GINAFEE PASIGNA
2137 ENGAY, EDELIZA ESCULTURA
2138 ENGRACIA, PRINCESS RHENDEL VI BONTONG
2139 ENOC, DECEMER ANTIOLA
2140 ENRICUSO, MARY JOY ABEJUELA
2141 ENRILE, ZHARA JAYE CRUZ
2142 ENRIQUEZ, JENEVIA ISULAT
2143 ENRIQUEZ, JOANNA MARIE LUBAN
2144 ENTERO, MARIA FE PARING
2145 ENTIA, ROSY MANGUBAT
2146 ENTICO, MA CHELLSIE PERACION
2147 ERADOR, DESIREE MAY REBUCAS
2148 ERANDIO, MARY JOE JALANDONI
2149 ERAS, ALGINE GRACE LAURON
2150 ERAT, MARY JANE FABRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ERECE, VANESSA ROMERO
2152 EREDIANO, NERI MAE TANGOB
2153 EREJER, MICHAEL VILLACORTA
2154 ESCABAL, ANGIELYN TRAYA
2155 ESCABAS, KIMBERLY JOYCE INOC
2156 ESCALONA, JOVI BALAGA
2157 ESCAMILLAN, ANN ROSE LOREJAS
2158 ESCANUELA, MOISES TOQUE
2159 ESCARCHA, JENNY ALMAYDA
2160 ESCOBAL, RITCHEL PAGARAO
2161 ESCOBIDO, JEFFREY TANGUIZON
2162 ESCOBIDO, LORENA OLAYAN
2163 ESCOMO, NINFA SEBONGGA
2164 ESCOTE, CAMELLA NONONG
2165 ESCOTOTO, GERLYN JANE ALBANIA
2166 ESCRIBA, JIFELYN GRAGATA
2167 ESGUERRA, JUVY REGALADO
2168 ESGUERRA, MICHELLE ANN BARRAMEDA
2169 ESGUERRA, RECIE APOLONIA
2170 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE LOVELY BRIONES
2171 ESIC, MABETH JUMALON
2172 ESLAO, KATHLYN ROSE CALME
2173 ESLET, REDCHIN MIORIA
2174 ESMAIL, SITTIE SARA AYAON
2175 ESMENDA, DIANA MAE TURIANO
2176 ESMEÑO, AILEEN MAKABENTA
2177 ESNANE, MIA MADELLE SARONA
2178 ESONGA, CINDY ALFORO
2179 ESPALLARDO, CRISTAL DAWN LACQUIA
2180 ESPARES, MARWIN PIDLAOAN
2181 ESPARES, MARY GRACE REJUSO
2182 ESPAYOS, MARINEL SANTOS
2183 ESPAÑOL, ARNIE SALDUA
2184 ESPAÑOL, HARRY RUBEN
2185 ESPAÑOL, SHERLYN DALOG
2186 ESPAÑOL, THERESE JEAN BACASON
2187 ESPEGADERA, CHARMINE HALAPIT
2188 ESPEJO, ANGELINE ALPE
2189 ESPEJON, JUNELLA THERESE BULLECER
2190 ESPENIDA, LEA GUBAN
2191 ESPEÑA, MA DARYLL LOUEIS BAGUHIN
2192 ESPINA, DENNIS DETRAGO
2193 ESPINA, JAZCELLE ECLIPSE
2194 ESPINA, ZORAIDA BASMALA
2195 ESPINAR, NOMER ESCOTE
2196 ESPINOLA, BRYAN GALAN
2197 ESPINOLA, DARLENE GALAN
2198 ESPINOSA, GLORIE ANN IBRAO
2199 ESPINOSA, JERIC RADONES
2200 ESPINOSA, MARIA LOUELLA INTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE BIÑAS
2202 ESPINOSA, REMEGIO JR SALVE
2203 ESPINOSA, ROSELYN PAGJUNASAN
2204 ESPIRITU, KATHLENE MAE DAYRIT
2205 ESPIRITU, LITO ASIS
2206 ESPIRITU, MA ELENA MARBELLA
2207 ESPIRITU, MA JOBETH RAMIREZ
2208 ESPONGA, JHEMMIDHEN HERMOSURA
2209 ESPRA, JACKIELYN ORQUILLAS
2210 ESPREGANTE, PEEJAY NIERRA
2211 ESQUILLO, MARLON GERERO
2212 ESQUILONA, PRINCES MAGLENTE
2213 ESTABAYA, MARIE REGINE ORRICA
2214 ESTABILLO, EVELYN NONESA
2215 ESTACIO, MARIA ALGEN MONTALLANA
2216 ESTACION, MARY JOY ACAL
2217 ESTAFIA, MELANIE TIMTIM
2218 ESTANISLAO, SHEILA MAE AVILA
2219 ESTARIS, MICHAEL ANGELO ARBOLENTE
2220 ESTEBAN, JOHN CAVEN HALLARE
2221 ESTEBAN, NECIL VELASCO
2222 ESTEMERA, JESSICA GUNTIN
2223 ESTEVES, JERESSE JOI ABUAN
2224 ESTEVES, KARL GIEANN BARROZO
2225 ESTEVES, MELINDA DE GUZMAN
2226 ESTILLORE, EUGENE ANGUD
2227 ESTILLORE, GIA KATRINA SAYAHON
2228 ESTILON, MABELL SURIO
2229 ESTIPULAR, ERIKA AIKO NGAYA-AN
2230 ESTOCAPIO, APRIL TOMINES
2231 ESTOCE, JERAH MAE CEMPRON
2232 ESTOJERO, MA VENUS GUY
2233 ESTONIDO, SHIERYL BELLEN
2234 ESTORIA, CHERRY MAE CAMBONGA
2235 ESTORNINOS, JONNA BOTIN
2236 ESTRADA, ANNE MURRAY MACAPAYAG
2237 ESTRADA, JOMELYN DICHOSO
2238 ESTRADA, RHOGELINE AQUINO
2239 ESTRAVILLO, AILENE SUCUANO
2240 ESTRELLANES, EUNICE LATORRE
2241 ESTRELLANES, RONIE GANTALAO
2242 ESTRELON, SHEILLA ANN LUGENA
2243 ESTRERA, HAZEL OSTIA
2244 ETANG, ALMAE BUSTAMANTE
2245 ETORNE, ARIANE SARAZA
2246 EUGENIO, CLARISSA TRINIDAD
2247 EUGRAFIA, ROBERTSON TONDO
2248 EUSTAQUIO, PRINCE ONEAL JAMBALOS
2249 EVANGELIO, MARY ANNE LUMANOG
2250 EVANGELISTA, ARLYN BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 47 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 EVANGELISTA, JANE DEVIVAR
2252 EVANGELISTA, JESSICA CLAREZ ROJAS
2253 EVANGELISTA, JEZA JOICE CALLOS
2254 EVANGELISTA, MELLOW DHEL MERIÑO
2255 EVANGELISTA, MELODY CALIBO
2256 EVARISTO, MARICAR GARCIA
2257 EVAS, SUZETTE ABIAN
2258 EWICAN, CYLAH MAE AÑASCO
2259 EÑANO, LYKA MELISSA PAGADUAN
2260 EÑESEN, KLARIZZE MAE CARPIO
2261 FABELLA, ELLEN MAE PLACENCIA
2262 FABIA, APRIL JOY MILAR
2263 FABIO, GILBERT JAUM
2264 FABITO, DIANA MASANGCAY
2265 FABRIA, LORLISSA MANATAD
2266 FABRIGAS, ERIN HYJA BANAYAT
2267 FACULTAD, MILCAH ALFORQUE
2268 FADERA, KAYE ANNE PABLO
2269 FADRIQUELAN, MYLA MORES
2270 FAHAD, NIHAYA MANAN
2271 FAINSAN, THERESE MONICA CHENG
2272 FAJARDO, KIMBERLY MESINA
2273 FAJARDO, KRYSTHEL MAE CASTILLO
2274 FAJARDO, RICA JEAN VERA CRUZ
2275 FARILLON, JANICE DOLOROSO
2276 FARIÑAS, RICHARD JR GEROLEO
2277 FAT, ARCELYN DAPITAN
2278 FAUSTINO, JAM-MAYKA SANTOS
2279 FAUSTINO, RHEA ROSE DELOS REYES
2280 FAVORITO, MARIA PALLESTENA BELARA
2281 FEBRER, ALEGER DOLLETE
2282 FEDILLAGA, MARY ANGELIE DIANA
2283 FEGUROA, JENY FAITH GARDOCE
2284 FELICIDARIO, ALVIN JERUSALEM
2285 FELISARTA, DIANA ROSE GALVEZ
2286 FELIX, APRIL JOY AGARMA
2287 FENOMENO, BRYANNA MIKAELA DY
2288 FERENAL, CHELLO JANE HUGO
2289 FERMIN, MARICEL CASTANEDA
2290 FERMIN, MELANIE JOYCE PEÑAFIEL
2291 FERMIN, PINKY SAMILLANO
2292 FERNANDEZ, ALBERLINE NEBRIDA
2293 FERNANDEZ, ARLAN TOMELDEN
2294 FERNANDEZ, JESELL PANDINUELA
2295 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MAE CORPUZ
2296 FERNANDEZ, JUVY ANN LOPEZ
2297 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN VILLACERAN
2298 FERNANDEZ, REALEN TAGHOY
2299 FERNANDEZ, RHEA JEAN DAUGDAUG
2300 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA LUMIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 48 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 FERNANDO, AMORMIA FACTORA
2302 FERNANDO, ARJIE HABLERO
2303 FERNANDO, NELYCA FRANCISCO
2304 FERRANDO, EDEL LOVELY DANAO
2305 FERRER, CHERRY BALINGIT
2306 FERRER, JESSIERENE MORENTE
2307 FERRERA, MARYGLEN VIDUYA
2308 FERROLINO, MARIA WENDY JOAN RIOFLORIDO
2309 FERROS, LYKA BONDAL
2310 FERWELO, HELEN ESCAROS
2311 FETALVER, CHERRY ABIGALE FIEDALINO
2312 FETALVERO, MARY ANN MADURO
2313 FIACO, MARINETTE BALIUAG
2314 FIDEL, JADE ALLEN DAROL
2315 FILIO, PATRICIA SAMANTHA ROSARIO
2316 FIRMANTES, MARJORIE GUMBA
2317 FLORA, HARLENE CACHERO
2318 FLORECE, JENNEVA OCCIANO
2319 FLORENTINO, KING HENRY I MONTEVERDE
2320 FLORES, FLORENDA DULATRE
2321 FLORES, GERALD PASCO
2322 FLORES, HAZEL ALONZO
2323 FLORES, JAY ANNE PROILAN
2324 FLORES, JERALD ARELLANO
2325 FLORES, JOE MARIE CASILANG
2326 FLORES, MA ANGELICA ISCALA
2327 FLORES, MA SYN GRACE GALANGUE
2328 FLORES, MARK LUTHER LINTAO
2329 FLORES, MART ANGELO FUENTES
2330 FLORES, MARVEN CUESTA
2331 FLORES, MICHAEL OLIVEROS
2332 FLORES, MICHELE SALAZAR
2333 FLORES, REE ANN FAJILAN
2334 FLORES, ROSE MAY BUERA
2335 FLORES, STEFANY DIONIO
2336 FLORESTA, SYRA MARIE BALINTONG
2337 FLORIDA, LYSSA ALBERCA
2338 FLORORITA, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
2339 FORNAL, KENNY FERRERA
2340 FORNELOZA, LYNSIE JOPIA
2341 FOROSAN, ISABEL SEBIO
2342 FORROSUELO, LOVELY LAPE
2343 FORTE, ASTHER LUZ GAON
2344 FORTEZA, JUDE RODELAS
2345 FRANCIA, ARGY FORONDA
2346 FRANCIA, EDGARDO JR FORONDA
2347 FRANCIA, JASMIN REOLALAS
2348 FRANCIA, JOY MARGARATA
2349 FRANCISCO, ANDREW VALLAR
2350 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN JAY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 49 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MANUEL
2352 FRANCISCO, DAILYN COS
2353 FRANCISCO, DANIELLE VILLALUNA
2354 FRANCISCO, GRACE DUAPA
2355 FRANCISCO, JOCEL CASTRONUEVO
2356 FRANCISCO, JOEBELIE SAN ANDRES
2357 FRANCISCO, JOMAR UNITE
2358 FRANCISCO, MARIA GLENDA ROMA
2359 FRANCISCO, MARY JAY CABATINGAN
2360 FRANCISCO, NORA REGALA
2361 FRANCISCO, PRANCHESKA MAE MESINA
2362 FRANCISQUITE, FRINCESS CASTOR
2363 FRANCO, JONATHAN GALVE
2364 FRESNOZA, ROSE ANNE MABILIN
2365 FRIAS, JESSA MAE VILLANUEVA
2366 FRIAS, SALOME GERMONO
2367 FRONDA, JEFFREY OREGENES
2368 FRONDA, JOHN ROBERT OPINGA
2369 FRUTO, JHOANNA MORALLOS
2370 FUCOY, LEVI MENDERO
2371 FUENTES, CARYL AINA LICOT
2372 FUENTES, DIANA GRACE LEOPOLDO
2373 FUENTES, FREZY JOECE MIÑOZA
2374 FUENTES, JACKIELYN BERUNIO
2375 FUENTES, MARY ANN GABINETE
2376 FUENTES, PINKY SABERON
2377 FUERTES, ARIENE BAG-AO
2378 FUERTES, ARLINE ABNE
2379 FULGENCIO, SHIELA JANE GARCIA
2380 FULINARA, JENNY LYN GANADEN
2381 FUMERA, MARY ANN ESTADOLA
2382 FUNDAL, GRACE ANN BARRAMEDA
2383 FUYONAN, LIZA CUSO
2384 GA-AS, AIDY GRACE CAMPOS
2385 GAA, ROWELYN ASTURIAS
2386 GABAC, MICHELLE LORRAINE BALAZON
2387 GABALES, ARBIE SARINO
2388 GABELO, MARK PAUL MARTINADA
2389 GABIA, MINALENE RAMOS
2390 GABIANE, GELYN GABEJAN
2391 GABICA, MARJORIE AQUIT
2392 GABINES, HONELYN PAPA
2393 GABINETE, JESSALYN DALABAJAN
2394 GABON, MARIFE ABANIS
2395 GABONA, LORRAINE FELISILDA
2396 GABOR, EDWARD FRANCIS GOPO
2397 GABOY, CECILLE LORZANO
2398 GABRIEL, CEMANA TIWANG
2399 GABRIELES, JOHN LESTER SUELA
2400 GABUNA, ADONIS CARIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 50 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 GABUNAN, JONNAH VARGAS
2402 GABUTAN, DIANARA MATAHUM
2403 GABUTAN, RANIE ROSE
2404 GABUYO, MA CAROLINA PANTE
2405 GAC-ANG, JANINE HAGUISAN
2406 GACHO, ROREMAE DABANDAN
2407 GACIS, LEO MEÑOZA
2408 GACUTE, KENNETH INTERINO
2409 GADAZA, JULIE ANNE CALICA
2410 GADIAN, ANDREA JOY VALLE
2411 GADIER, JENIFER ANGALA
2412 GADITANO, MA NEMIA LOU BOLECHE
2413 GADO, ERLIE LHOU PAJULIO
2414 GADOR, MARY JOY TORRES
2415 GADOR, MELANIE OTORDOZ
2416 GAERLAN, SAMANTHA CHRISTEL CHUA
2417 GAEWEN, JENICA NAGAYOS
2418 GAFUR, MARITES DUNGUS
2419 GAGABUAN, ROSITA YARANON
2420 GAGASO, ZAIDA DIMASIMPAN
2421 GAJES, MARY JANE BLANZA
2422 GAJO, REA GENODIPA
2423 GAKO, HANNA MARABILES
2424 GALAGAR, JEAN DIANNE RANARIO
2425 GALAM, ANA QUEEN VIERNES
2426 GALAN, JHONA MARIE CASTILLO
2427 GALAN, JO-ANNE LABOS
2428 GALANG, DIONELYN BARDOQUILLO
2429 GALANG, RICARDO JR ABEJERO
2430 GALANG, SHIERRA MAY DEL ROSARIO
2431 GALANG, VIBHEYKA DUNGCA
2432 GALANO, STEPHANIE GABOR
2433 GALE, GIRLEY ALESTE
2434 GALES, MIRAFLOR JAPOS
2435 GALGO, RICHELL RACUBA
2436 GALICIA, HARRY LESTER SUA
2437 GALINDO, RONIEL DELA CRUZ
2438 GALINDO, ROSSEL BASILIO
2439 GALLARDO, JOCHELLE KAYE QUIÑONES
2440 GALLARON, ALVIN JUMAWAY
2441 GALLEGO, JOSE RICHARD JR MABASA
2442 GALLEGO, LOVELY YONDER
2443 GALLEGO, MAYREEN JOY LATORRE
2444 GALLEGO, SHERYL MARAPAO
2445 GALLEMA, MARLO DAVE VALENCIA
2446 GALLERO, DIVINE GRACE DURANGO
2447 GALMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO LASQUITE
2448 GALME, DEMI MARIE DELEGIRO
2449 GALO, CATHERINE MORALES
2450 GALOLO, KIMBERLY MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 51 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 GALOS, SHARMAINE TAN-GAN
2452 GALUPE, KATRINA BALGOS
2453 GALVEZ, ZILPAH JUNE MURILLO
2454 GAMALE, LEIZEL BANQUIL
2455 GAMALO, CHERRY JOY ALDERITE
2456 GAMAYAO, NICOLE ANNE ACOSTA
2457 GAMAYON, CALIB JR YARE
2458 GAMAYOT, ANITA VERANO
2459 GAMAYOT, MARIE CHOLE SALVA
2460 GAMBOA, MICHELLE TACAISAN
2461 GAMBOL, FREMALYN MISSION
2462 GAMMAD, CHRISTINE JOY RODRIGUEZ
2463 GAMO, JEASA ALCOSABA
2464 GAMOR, SAMIRA TUNDAY
2465 GAMOTEA, GUILLAN JOY ALVARO
2466 GAMUEDA, IVY CABARDO
2467 GAMULO, JOJIE BALLARES
2468 GAMUROT, LANIE RIVERA
2469 GANAN, JANICE MORANTE
2470 GANDAROSA, DAYAMON TANGGO
2471 GANDAWALI, DAYOLAWAN MACAPODI
2472 GANDECILA, JEROSE DE LA CRUZ
2473 GANI, RUBY JANE CARPENTERO
2474 GANJE, DONNAJEAN CASTRO
2475 GANUELAS, NICE KATE RAMOSO
2476 GAOIRAN, RICHELLE DUGAY
2477 GAPASEN, ESTHEPANIE RAYDANAS
2478 GAPASIN, IRISH MAE CASAQUITE
2479 GAPAYAN, KEMMY ANN KIMOR
2480 GAPOL, MARILYN INSO
2481 GAPOR, ERLINDA JUL
2482 GAPOY, DIANA JANE CASIS
2483 GARADO, NOEL KRIS CARPESO
2484 GARAMAY, AARON TAGUDTOD
2485 GARAY, MARY JOSEPHINE ROSAL
2486 GARCENILA, CHARLAINE CORGUE
2487 GARCIA, AMEE DIANNE VILLA
2488 GARCIA, ANGELICA DE VERA
2489 GARCIA, CAMILLE ALFARO
2490 GARCIA, CARLA CRIS GAIN
2491 GARCIA, CHARDINE KEITH
2492 GARCIA, DENNIE ROSE LONDRES
2493 GARCIA, GLENDALE GUEVARRA
2494 GARCIA, GLENMOR SABADO
2495 GARCIA, HANARIE BUEZA
2496 GARCIA, JANINE DAVID
2497 GARCIA, JEAN MATA
2498 GARCIA, MARY ROSE DALINOG
2499 GARCIA, MECHELLE ANN GALLENTES
2500 GARCIA, MELANI TASICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 52 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 GARCIA, NATHANIELLE JANORAS
2502 GARCIA, REJINE BARNEDO
2503 GARCIA, ROCHELLE RANCHES
2504 GARCIA, ROSELYN BONILLA
2505 GARCIA, ROXAN DAKAY
2506 GARCIANO, LEA DE GUZMAN
2507 GARGARAN, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
2508 GARIBAY, ELIZA RAMISO
2509 GARINO, CHRIS ANGELA MALIFICIAR
2510 GARLITOS, JELLY GENOVIA
2511 GARMA, REGINA AREVALO
2512 GARNADO, JUNALY DANAO
2513 GARSULA, SHEILA LOBINO
2514 GARZO, GERALDEN MONSANTO
2515 GARZO, NOEL MONSANTO
2516 GASPAR, ALDWIN VILLENA
2517 GASPILI, GRAIL DAGANO
2518 GATCHALIAN, CLAIRE CIERVO
2519 GATDULA, JULES FRANCIS MIKKO REYES
2520 GATDULA, KRISTINE JOY ANTONIO
2521 GATDULA, LESLIE OGQUING
2522 GATON, JENEMIAH ARTILLAGA
2523 GATUZ, KELVIN REYES
2524 GAUDIA, IAN DELA LIÑA
2525 GAURAN, MA THEZA FAYE PEREMNE
2526 GAWIRAN, MARY ANN AGAMATA
2527 GAYACAO, REYNAR MANLIGUEZ
2528 GAYANILO, JOHN PHILIP ORQUIOLA
2529 GAYATGAY, DIANE GELLE
2530 GAYLAWAN, RUSELL MACAHILOS
2531 GAYO, BERNADETH YBIERNAS
2532 GAYO, MARYJANE VIOLON
2533 GAYOD, EUGEMARIE MACARAEG
2534 GAYOMA, MICHELLE BABATID
2535 GAYOMANI, SHERYL SOLOMON
2536 GAYOTIN, RICHELLE ANN CONDINO
2537 GAÑA, ASUNCION TIMOSA
2538 GEBILAGUIN, ORVILL DELAVIN
2539 GEGRIMOSA, FELLY ROSE GALEZA
2540 GEMENIANO, DANVER LIBERA
2541 GEMILGA, AIZA ALBURO
2542 GEMPISAO, DIXIE JOSOL
2543 GENANDOY, AIRA PLASIDES
2544 GENAYAS, ANGEL MAY LARROBIS
2545 GENER, KENNY JOY PEREZ
2546 GENERALE, ZAFFOL KENNY PACANAN
2547 GENODIA, PRECIOUS CAPADOSA
2548 GEOCADIN, MILCAH BARTOLOME
2549 GEPULGANI, DARWIN GERARINGA
2550 GERAGO, NIKKI ELLEN VILLAROJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 53 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 GERALDE, ADA MAE ABELLANOSA
2552 GERALI, MICHELLE QUIACHON
2553 GERASOL, ROXANNE CABAROBIAS
2554 GEREZ, ROCHELYN MENDJOLA
2555 GEROBIESE, CRIZELDA GERODIAS
2556 GEROBIN, AUDREY JOHN
2557 GERONA, LESLIE ANN GERONA
2558 GERONGANI, JEDAH MAE ALIGAEN
2559 GERONIMO, AARONE DAVID DELA CRUZ
2560 GERONIMO, JELICA BALUNTO
2561 GERONIMO, MICHELLE MENDOZA
2562 GERSANIVA, GERALDINE MAILLA
2563 GERVACIO, HERNAMAE APORADO
2564 GERVISE, GRACE TIRADO
2565 GESLAGA, JENILYN TEJADA
2566 GESMAN, JAHN MARJORIEH BACALSO
2567 GEVERA, ESTER JRA SALVADO
2568 GIANAN, VERGEL SODELA
2569 GILBERO, IRIZ DINGAL
2570 GILBUENA, APRIL SICAN
2571 GIMENA, LOUIE DABLO
2572 GIMOTO, AIRA HERMIDA
2573 GIPANAO, MARDY VILLACASTIN
2574 GLODOVE, CHURCHEL ELLO
2575 GLORIANE, ARIANE JEEKA ALARZAR
2576 GLOTON, JOHN REY OLIVAR
2577 GLOVA, MARIE JOY ORONOS
2578 GO, HANNAH CARMELA BUID
2579 GO, MEI NICOLE QUIMAN
2580 GODOY, CHERRY CABASAG
2581 GOLEZ, CLER JOY GALON
2582 GOLIMAN, MYLENE FABRIGARAS
2583 GOLING, NAWAWIE CARIM
2584 GOLINGAY, MHELANIE BAGUNA
2585 GOLLOSO, GWENDOLYN CABONILAS
2586 GOMEZ, CYRIL CASTRO
2587 GOMEZ, JEANETA MANCO
2588 GOMEZ, JESSIE JAMES PATIAG
2589 GOMEZ, JOYCE BUTT
2590 GOMEZ, MARLON VILLAGRACIA
2591 GOMEZ, NIKKI JACABA
2592 GOMEZ, ROI DANIEL ADVIENTO
2593 GOMEZ, WARLIE JAMES BUATES
2594 GONZAGA, RHEA ANN ANGELES
2595 GONZAGA, SWIN ARCAYOS
2596 GONZALES, BONNIE LABISTE
2597 GONZALES, CYRUS BANTUGON
2598 GONZALES, DIANA JOYCE CADAG
2599 GONZALES, EVANGELINE GRANADIL
2600 GONZALES, FLOREZA GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 54 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 GONZALES, HIEDI BETH SANOY
2602 GONZALES, IMEE TOLOSA
2603 GONZALES, LEA PADILLA
2604 GONZALES, LESTER KING DIAZ
2605 GONZALES, LINA LIM
2606 GONZALES, NOEME ARBELO
2607 GONZALES, RONNA CALVADORES
2608 GONZALES, WENIE BARRAMEDA
2609 GONZALEZ, MA CELESTINE MURILLO
2610 GONZALEZ, MARRY GAEL DELA CRUZ
2611 GONZALGO, BENGEL PAGADOR
2612 GONZALO, NOVIE BLANCO
2613 GONZALVO, LARA LORAINE LAYACAN
2614 GOOPIO, ALDINE GAYON
2615 GORDORA, MA DIZZA ELAINE OLIVAR
2616 GOROSPE, BERNADETTE ARIRAO
2617 GOROSPE, JELISA MARIE MORALES
2618 GORPIDO, CRESENCIO JR NEBRAO
2619 GORZAL, MURPHY JOHN OQUIANA
2620 GRAFIL, JANE CAROLINE ADOR
2621 GRAFIL, MENIFE JOY CALIBA
2622 GRANADA, JOPHYL GONZALES
2623 GRANADA, TRACY OTADOY
2624 GRANADA, VINA TINASAS
2625 GRANADIL, RACHEL SAN MIGUEL
2626 GRANDE, EUREKA CUDAL
2627 GRIMALDO, JOHN CLETO LINGA
2628 GRIMPOLA, PREAH BUBAN
2629 GRIPO, CYRIL ANN RUBEN
2630 GRIÑO, EDRALYN JARILLA
2631 GRIÑO, MARY JANE ARIZO
2632 GRUPO, JO-ANN OBALDO
2633 GUANZON, KIMBERLY CAMBARIJAN
2634 GUARIN, HERMILINDA ALFORLON
2635 GUARIN, JOANNE SERAD
2636 GUATNO, VERNA MAE CAMINSE
2637 GUELOS, CARLOS JR PIEDROS
2638 GUERRERO, ROLANDO JR TALIC
2639 GUERRERO, SHIRLEY MARIANO
2640 GUETA, JOYRICK BORIBOR
2641 GUEVARRA, EDRALYN NOLASCO
2642 GUIAMALUDIN, JONATHAN TALUSAN
2643 GUIANG, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ
2644 GUIAO, PAMELA JOYCE MANUZON
2645 GUIAO, ROMNICK CRUZ
2646 GUILING, ALAMINA MAUYAG
2647 GUILLEN, MA HAYDEE LANE FELICEN
2648 GUINTO, RONA MAE SIGUA
2649 GUINTU, KIMBERLY CARILLO
2650 GUIRON, CLAIRE DINGCONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 55 of 113
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 GUITING, JOILYN SUDOSO
2652 GULA, MEREDITH GAYLE CALUBAY
2653 GULAY, ANNALIZA CAÑADORA
2654 GULMATICO, GEMMA MAE RAZONABLE
2655 GULTIANO, VICTORIA SANICO
2656 GUMAGAY, REY NIÑO MIER
2657 GUMAHAD, MEANJEL LAWAGUE
2658 GUMAJOB, ANABEL TAPE
2659 GUMAMA, OMYRA OGAWA
2660 GUMANA, ZALEA MAE LEONOR
2661 GUMARU, SHERY ANN GONZALES
2662 GUMBAN, CIELO ENANO
2663 GUMBAN, MARY JOYCE CULMINAS
2664 GUMERA, GRACE MADULA
2665 GUMITER, ERENE VILLAGANTOL
2666 GUNAO, ARLENE BIGTAS
2667 GUNAYAN, MELODY BUGAWAN
2668 GUNDA, AMIRAH DIONGAL
2669 GUPIT, MARIZA ALIDO
2670 GURIT, EUNICE NUNAY
2671 GURO, SORAYAH PACALANGUT
2672 GUSAREM, EMIE BESAÑEZ
2673 GUSI, DAVIDJHON ROLE
2674 GUSTILO, ANN BERNADETH CABAÑERO
2675 GUTIERREZ, ANA MARIE ACLO
2676 GUTIERREZ, ANNA LOWIE ROSE HERNANDEZ
2677 GUTIERREZ, GERRALD MINGUITO
2678 GUTIERREZ, JEZZA MARIE GARCIA
2679 GUTIERREZ, MA CLARISSA JOBLE
2680 GUTIERREZ, MARIE DEN CUIZON
2681 GUTIERREZ, TRIXIA ARELLANO
2682 GUTUAL, BLESYL PATAGOC
2683 GUZMAN, FERDINAND JR DATUL
2684 GUZMAN, SHAIRA ONGTINGCO

REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from May 29 to May 30, 2017 for Elementary Level.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

1) Notice of Admission;
2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
4) two sets of documentary stamps.

Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT