TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    O-R Passers List: March 2017 Secondary LET board exam results

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) officially released on Monday, May 22, the full results of teachers board exam (LET) conducted on March 26, 2017 in at lest 18 test centers nationwide.

    O-R Passers List: March 2017 Secondary LET board exam

    The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    UPDATE: 18,482 secondary teachers out of 72,584 examinees (25.46%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) A total of 10,804 passers are first timers and 7,678 are repeaters.

    RELATED RESULTS MARCH 2017 LET

    PRC named those who have successfully passed the LET, the newly registered professional teachers!

    The complete list of passers for Secondary Level will be available online. Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for O to R Surnames (Secondary).

    O-R Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017

    12725 OABEL, GIDEL SALUDES
    12726 OANES, BRYAN TORDECILLAS
    12727 OARDE, ARIEL ESQUIBIL
    12728 OBANDO, AUBREY MANANSALA
    12729 OBANDO, HAIDEE CARLOS
    12730 OBANG, MARY GRACE AL-OS
    12731 OBAR, HANNAH KIMBERLY IDIESCA
    12732 OBAREDES, DANILEN SISON
    12733 OBAS, ALEXA FAYE
    12734 OBEAL, KING MUÑEZ
    12735 OBEDENCIA, CHARLYN JOY LAURETA
    12736 OBEDENCIO, KERVIN LESLIE CANIOS
    12737 OBEDOZA, ALFONSO FONACIER
    12738 OBENARIO, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
    12739 OBERA, GENEVIEVE MANLUNAS
    12740 OBERO, MARIA FE ORCINE
    12741 OBEÑA, MA CRIZIA SADANG
    12742 OBIAS, ARNULFO AGUILAR
    12743 OBIDA, REA MAGALLON
    12744 OBIENA, ALEXIS BELLEN
    12745 OBIENA, JUDITH ABANES
    12746 OBILLO, DEBIELYN SONSONA
    12747 OBILLO, NANETH PEREYRA
    12748 OBINGUAR, AMY PAZ
    12749 OBINGUAR, SONNY DIMATULAC
    12750 OBISPADO, CHRISTOPHER ABUNAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:257 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12751 OBISPO, HANNA JANE TORIO
    12752 OBISPO, JUNALYN DE GUZMAN
    12753 OBLIGACION, MAE TORIENTE
    12754 OBOC, CARMY ELID
    12755 OBOGNE, JORDAN GARCIA
    12756 OBORDO, ZANIE SALVADOR TRESVALLES
    12757 OBORDO, ZARAHLEEN TRESVALLES
    12758 OBRA, ANALICE ORANZA
    12759 OBRIQUE, ARJAY PALMES
    12760 OCAMPO, ARDEN KURT KABILING
    12761 OCAMPO, ARLENE MARIE MAGAT
    12762 OCAMPO, CECILLE ELLEN SANCHEZ
    12763 OCAMPO, CHARMAINE ALEJANDRINO
    12764 OCAMPO, EULALI ORTEGA
    12765 OCAMPO, JULLIE ANN MARTINEZ
    12766 OCAMPO, JUNAIZA
    12767 OCAMPO, LEA ADOLFO
    12768 OCAMPO, MARCJUN ABARQUEZ
    12769 OCAMPO, MARIA JANAE FILIALYN CUETO
    12770 OCAMPO, MARK ISAEL MARTINEZ
    12771 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ALISEN
    12772 OCAMPO, MAUREEN MAGLALANG
    12773 OCAMPO, MAUREEN RELANO
    12774 OCAMPO, ROANN NICOLAS
    12775 OCAMPO, RUTH ANN REQUINA
    12776 OCAMPO, WILMA SANTOS
    12777 OCARES, MAY ANN MAGNO
    12778 OCARIZA, ELDIE LABITAD
    12779 OCASION, JANE SANGAWAN
    12780 OCASION, ROWELIE BANTIGUE
    12781 OCASLA, RONALYN DANTE
    12782 OCAT, JILL MARIE CULTURA
    12783 OCAY, DONNA LUZ JEMYREE GABISAY
    12784 OCAYAN, MILDRED CATIGBE
    12785 OCCEÑA, ARVIE HERNANDEZ
    12786 OCCEÑA, MICHAEL MUCHO
    12787 OCCIANO, RAMIL VIERNES
    12788 OCENAR, JUVI VICTA
    12789 OCFEMIA, CYREL ROCABERTE
    12790 OCHEA, CYRENE JOY EREDEROS
    12791 OCHIA, ANDREA NIKKA LAMBRINTO
    12792 OCHO, JENNILYN AGRISOLA
    12793 OCHOA, ETHEL DE VERA
    12794 OCHOA, JEROME AGUILUS
    12795 OCHOCO, PATRICIA MAY MUNAR
    12796 OCHUA, ANNALIE JALLORIS
    12797 OCLAMAN, IAN DAGUPLO
    12798 OCLIMA, MERLYN CABRAL
    12799 OCMER, JANE CHARISH BACSAFRA
    12800 OCNO, ELLINE JOY CAYANONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:258 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12801 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
    12802 OCOMA, OJENA VELASCO
    12803 OCOMEN, LOWELLA VELASQUEZ
    12804 OCON, GENALYN GALLARDO
    12805 OCOS, MELODY MIRANDA
    12806 OCOY, JOCIL JUMAMIL
    12807 OCSON, GELYN ALARCON
    12808 OCTOBRE, SHEKAINA ABSALON
    12809 OCULAM, MELINDA FLORES
    12810 OCUMEN, MARION REGIS
    12811 OCUMEN, PRINCESS LYN MENDOZA
    12812 ODAL, FRANCES EVANGELISTA
    12813 ODAL, KRIS MARIE LOMOCSO
    12814 ODCHIGUE, JOSE CARLOU BAYONG
    12815 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LODEL SALIGUMBA
    12816 ODHONG, JERILYN CHI-AT
    12817 ODIN, SAMMY ALON
    12818 ODIÑA, ROMAR MENDOZA
    12819 ODOY, WILYN AMASCUAL
    12820 ODRUÑA, ARIAN CAJOLO
    12821 ODSINADA, CHERRY LYN MARQUESES
    12822 ODUCA, CLARIZA JEAN BENITEZ
    12823 OFALDA, SHALLEN SERDEÑA
    12824 OFALSA, ANTONIO FERNANDO PAPONG
    12825 OFIAZA, JOVAN LEONCION
    12826 OFICIAL, MYCAH MARGRET BINALAY
    12827 OFLARIA, RIZEL GUEVARRA
    12828 OFQUERIA, EBAMAE LAYAGUE
    12829 OGANIA, ALEJO JR REBAO
    12830 OGATIS, JERLENE BOBO
    12831 OGAYON, GABRELLE MARIE DEVERA
    12832 OGBAMEN, LANIELYN BONGCALES
    12833 OGBINAR, ROMA AMOR ROMERO
    12834 OGDOL, JOJEE FRANCIS ADEL DULFO
    12835 OGIABAN, CHRISTINE LEGARDE
    12836 OGOC, ELLEN ROSE BUOT
    12837 OGOY, MICHAEL CAMORONGAN
    12838 OH, HENSEL TAMALE
    12839 OIDA, ELAINE SABAS
    12840 OIRA, BABEJEAN VELARDE
    12841 OITE, LUZVIMINDA ORQUIN
    12842 OJALES, MARIZA TORDECILLA
    12843 OJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE FABE
    12844 OJOS, MONICA JAVIER
    12845 OLACO, LIEZYL BURDETE
    12846 OLADIBI, CATHY ROSE PASCUA
    12847 OLAER, RHEA ROSE VILLAROZO
    12848 OLAES, PRINCESS MAE SIBORBORO
    12849 OLAGUER, MARIA SALVE VARGAS
    12850 OLAGUER, NENET SATINITIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:259 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12851 OLAGUIR, LIEZA MAE CABRADILLA
    12852 OLAIS, URSULA II DELA TORRE
    12853 OLAIVAR, ALDREN GARCIA
    12854 OLAIVAR, MARIA LUNILDA BAYRON
    12855 OLAJAY, ELAINE PEREZ
    12856 OLALIA, HANNAH RIZZI DELOS REYES
    12857 OLALIA, IRENE OBONG
    12858 OLANA, SHE NINA LLAMOSO
    12859 OLANDA, DIANE MARYKNOLL FERNANDEZ
    12860 OLANDRIA, MELVIN PRIMACIO
    12861 OLANGO, DIAN NAPONE
    12862 OLANO, ALFRED AMPER
    12863 OLANO, CARLA JEAN CARTUJANO
    12864 OLANO, JENELYN MARIE LAPORE
    12865 OLARAN, EDWARD VINCENT VILLEGAS
    12866 OLARITA, JONELA AIRA TUMACDER
    12867 OLARTE, JAY IAN AFABLE
    12868 OLARTE, NADIA AMAR
    12869 OLARTE, RANDOLPH REY TELLOR
    12870 OLASIMAN, HANNA OSABEL
    12871 OLASIMAN, JULIE ROSE MAHINAY
    12872 OLASIMAN, KEVIN ENCARGUEZ
    12873 OLATA, RINA LYKA ESPARAS
    12874 OLAYA, GYDABELLE MARTIN
    12875 OLAYA, MARY ROSE GERILLA
    12876 OLAYBAL, SHERALYN GUAB
    12877 OLAYVAR, GHIA JUNE DINGDING
    12878 OLAZO, BENJIE DIMAPILIS
    12879 OLBES, KATHLEEN ESPREGANTE
    12880 OLDICO, MONALIE BESARA
    12881 OLEA, DANICA PALMONES
    12882 OLEDAN, HECTOR CABANES
    12883 OLEGARIO, DINAH BAÑES
    12884 OLEGARIO, FERDINAND COLLADO
    12885 OLEGARIO, NIKKA LYN DE JESUS
    12886 OLESCO, BIBSON CAYABYAB
    12887 OLFATO, LIAN GAY SAUQUILLO
    12888 OLFINDO, DIVINA BALUTE
    12889 OLGINA, AILEEN DULDULAO
    12890 OLGUERA, ARIANNE JANE BOLECHE
    12891 OLIBAN, ROTHESSA
    12892 OLICIA, IRENE ORPIANO
    12893 OLIDAN, RICKIE MAE TAYLAN
    12894 OLIEZA, RIZA JEAN SANTARINA
    12895 OLIGO, FRANCIS MORATO
    12896 OLIMPO, KARL SEVERINO
    12897 OLINO, BRYAN BALILI
    12898 OLINO, NESTOR JR ORTIL
    12899 OLIPAS, ALPHA ABQUEREN
    12900 OLIQUIANO, BABY JEAN BARDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:260 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12901 OLIS, ANGELITA TORTAL
    12902 OLITAN, JEEK BOMBOT
    12903 OLIVA, EVALYN CATIPON
    12904 OLIVA, GRACE MAGTULIS
    12905 OLIVA, MICHELLE BALANE
    12906 OLIVA, NEREME TANQUE
    12907 OLIVA, RICHARD ABELLO
    12908 OLIVARES, ROWEL BANDALES
    12909 OLIVER, MONALIZA RIVERA
    12910 OLIVERA, LYKA ROSE CELINIA ATIENZA
    12911 OLIVERA, SHEILA SUMACYAB
    12912 OLIVERIO, EVELYN PRIETO
    12913 OLIVEROS, MA TERESA CLARENCE LAPARAN
    12914 OLIVO, CHRISTINE JANE BELAR
    12915 OLLA, RALPH JAY ROMERO
    12916 OLLERO, KRISTAL GAY ACLAN
    12917 OLMEDILLO, ELMER BALDEMORO
    12918 OLONAN, JOANE TULALIAN
    12919 OLPUS, JANREY ANAYA
    12920 OLSEM, JANICE ATIWAG
    12921 OLVEZ, LEONARDO GALGO
    12922 OLVIDA, CARELL
    12923 OLVIDO, LORETA CHEE TUMALA
    12924 OMALAY, JOYCE ANNE ILAGAN
    12925 OMAMALIN, MA CRISTINA GALLARDE
    12926 OMAMALIN, MARILYN MANDIH
    12927 OMANDAM, RIZA QUIROL
    12928 OMANIA, MONTESSA TUYOR
    12929 OMANITO, JOSEPHINE GALLANO
    12930 OMAR, ABDUL MANNAN BLANZA
    12931 OMAR, HANIFAH CADAR
    12932 OMAR, INAH DYANNE BUTRON
    12933 OMAR, RAZUL BAGUILAN
    12934 OMAR, ROHAIMA MADID
    12935 OMAR, SHELLAJEAN MAGHANOY
    12936 OMAYAO, MICHELL UY
    12937 OMBAS, JULIUS REFIL
    12938 OMBAYAN, FELIX JR LUARDO
    12939 OMBRETE, JARELL ANNE CRUZ
    12940 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER EUROLFAN
    12941 OMEGA, ROSS MATTHEW ANGELES
    12942 OMEGA, TRIESHA ANN REMONDE
    12943 OMILIG, LEONELLA MOLINA
    12944 OMISOL, SHALLIMAR BILLATE
    12945 OMPAD, EUNICE AVIGALE CULATON
    12946 OMPAD, RESA TRADIO
    12947 OMPAD, RESJADE CARL APA
    12948 OMPOC, MAY HOPE RAMOS
    12949 OMRA, NORMILLAH DIMANG
    12950 ONAN, ALONA NOLLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:261 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12951 ONAYAN, JOY LYHN GARCIA
    12952 ONDEVILLA, AARON JAMEL PANA
    12953 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ
    12954 ONDIS, ELIZABETH PASCASIO
    12955 ONDON, MA LORNA MONTERON
    12956 ONDUS, KIEFFER IMPONG
    12957 ONERA, MA CELICIDAD DE TORRES
    12958 ONG, BELINDA SAMBAYON
    12959 ONG, MISHELLE HIBAYA
    12960 ONG, NANCY CHUA
    12961 ONG, RAHIMA TAGUNTONG
    12962 ONG, WENRICH ANTHONY PEREZ
    12963 ONGCOY, JUDICO BARETE
    12964 ONGCOY, MARY FRITZ MAMONTAYAO
    12965 ONGONION, JERRY ALOLOD
    12966 ONGUE, MA LYNN LUCIANO
    12967 ONIOT, JASTIN ESTABAS
    12968 ONOFRE, RHAFFY MADRID
    12969 ONOTAN, CHEDJEE DODS ANTES
    12970 ONTO, EDIN MUNDAS
    12971 ONTUCA, RONA FE LACABA
    12972 ONZA, ALMARIE JOY TORIO
    12973 OPALALIC, REALYN DODOL
    12974 OPALLA, RHEA LAYAGUIN
    12975 OPAY, CHERRY POLANO
    12976 OPEDA, HANNA ENCINAS
    12977 OPENA, ROSETH PAZ
    12978 OPERAÑA, GEMMA LYN EBALAN
    12979 OPERAÑA, NELMA FLORES
    12980 OPEÑA, MARIA LENIE SALARDA
    12981 OPIDO, REGINE BANGSAIL
    12982 OPIÑA, PAULO VIDANIA
    12983 OPLE, JOHN OLIVER DECRITO
    12984 OPO, NICIE MONTECALBO
    12985 OPON, MENCHIE PISCO
    12986 OQUIAS, MELBA MINGUITO
    12987 ORACION, RHEA MERIZA OSNAN
    12988 ORACION, SHIERRA MAE CABAG
    12989 ORACQUIAO, RIZZA GANDIA
    12990 ORAIZ, CHARESH DAGSA
    12991 ORAJAY, MA VERONICA RECIO
    12992 ORANDE, JEPREY NIEVA
    12993 ORANTIA, JECEL PEÑAMANTE
    12994 ORANZA, JESSAH AMPER
    12995 ORAÑO, ERELIN MANGANOP
    12996 ORBANEJA, IVY SHARLENE YAPANA
    12997 ORBAÑA, CATHY REGINALDO
    12998 ORBE, MARY ANN SOBRON
    12999 ORBISTA, EVELYN BANAL
    13000 ORBISTA, KARL VINCENT SOTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:262 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13001 ORBISTA, PEARL GIENETH ARROYO
    13002 ORBODA, BARTOLOME JR DINGLASA
    13003 ORBONG, DONNA MAE ANTONI
    13004 ORCALES, IRENE URSAL
    13005 ORCINE, JAYCEE PARUNGAO
    13006 ORCINE, JONNA MAE REDONDO
    13007 ORDANEZA, LLOYD CONSTANTINO
    13008 ORDEÑIZA, MANILYN ALCOS
    13009 ORDILLOS, DENNIS JR TURINGAN
    13010 ORDINADO, NERLYN OROZCO
    13011 ORDINARIO, JAIRA MANLUCTAO
    13012 ORDINARIO, JESUS JONAS VICERRA
    13013 ORDINARIO, RHODALYN CARDONA
    13014 ORDINARIO, VINCE GEOFFREI SORIANO
    13015 ORDONIA, NECLIN DELA CRUZ
    13016 ORDONIO, CHRISTIAN KING CAYOMBA
    13017 ORDOÑA, EDSEL CAMINADE
    13018 ORDOÑA, GARY LACUDINE
    13019 ORDOÑEZ, JEMMALYN SARSADILLA
    13020 ORDOÑEZ, JON HENRY BELLO
    13021 ORE, KRIZZA MAE ASUNAR
    13022 ORELLANA, MARIA LOURDES LAVARIAS
    13023 ORENCIA, ABRIAN JOY BAHIA
    13024 OREO, MARIA DONAIRE
    13025 ORETA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
    13026 ORFIANO, JAMES CONRAD OCULAM
    13027 ORGANO, AUREA BALONG
    13028 ORGANO, MYRA BALONG
    13029 ORGAYA, MARY JEAN LADEA
    13030 ORGEN, QUEENEE ROSE GUNGOB
    13031 ORGIL, MA GORETTI BELZA
    13032 ORIACEL, KARL PAULINE BAGALACSA
    13033 ORIDO, JONA KATRINA BUERE
    13034 ORIEL, ANGEL LYCKA MATIAS
    13035 ORIENTE, JERRY PAULO SOLITO
    13036 ORIESGA, MANILYN CAMINO
    13037 ORILLANEDA, MELCHIE VARELA
    13038 ORIÑA, JELANIE QUITAIN
    13039 ORJE, LOVELY FABIALA
    13040 ORLINO, MARY ROSE DOCTOR
    13041 ORMOC, JANNAH MAE CUIZON
    13042 ORNOPIA, IRISH POVADORA
    13043 OROG, MALOU LLAVE
    13044 OROLFO, GLENDYS MARIE REYES
    13045 OROLFO, REY BATOON
    13046 OROSCO, CRISTY ALAMO
    13047 OROT, RANDY CATANG CATANG
    13048 OROY, JEANY BELLE PARAGUISON
    13049 OROZCO, JOLLIBE ANN AMBRAD
    13050 ORPIA, EMMANUEL LANGCAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:263 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13051 ORPIA, JUSTIN KYLO-MARC MANUBEN
    13052 ORQUIA, SHARON DESIERTO
    13053 ORSOLINO, DENNIS MERCK DJ EULIN
    13054 ORTEGA, ANDREA
    13055 ORTEGA, GERALD KIM MADAYA
    13056 ORTEGA, JANICE PACALIOGA
    13057 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
    13058 ORTEGA, LOVELY CASSANDRA OLLERENSHAW
    13059 ORTEGA, LUNILYN BERNALES
    13060 ORTEGO, RASCHIEL FLORES
    13061 ORTENERO, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
    13062 ORTIGOZA, RONA JEAN LATAYAN
    13063 ORTIGUERRA, AILEEN ALONZO
    13064 ORTILE, RICARDO JR VILAR
    13065 ORTILLANO, JENNY ESTAVILLO
    13066 ORTILLANO, MARY ANN ANTAZO
    13067 ORTILLO, JULIE MAE DE CASTILLO
    13068 ORTIZ, ANNE CAMILLE MARCELO
    13069 ORTIZ, JOELIE ANN GALIT
    13070 ORTIZ, KAREN JOY SEVERINO
    13071 ORTIZ, LEA YSIDORA JOSEFA DECANGCHON
    13072 ORTIZ, MA REYSHEL MANTONG
    13073 ORTIZ, RICHIE ROSA
    13074 ORTIZ, ROXANNE GONZALES
    13075 ORTIZ, THERESA LINUS ROMERO
    13076 ORTOJAN, IAN SULAPAS
    13077 ORTOYO, ERWIN GETORO
    13078 ORTUA, CHRISTIAN BALBUENA
    13079 ORTUA, LERMA MONTESOR
    13080 ORZAL, RHEENA CASTRO
    13081 OS-OSA, GEMMA CADOYAS
    13082 OSAL, NIÑA REGINA ALPAHORA
    13083 OSAMA, SOLAIM ABBAS
    13084 OSANO, JEANY SARENO
    13085 OSARRAGA, EVANGELINE BERNARDO
    13086 OSEA, BITUIN BAJA
    13087 OSEA, ROSEMARIE LAGROSA
    13088 OSERRAOS, MARJORIE TERMO
    13089 OSICO, JONA MAE MAGONLES
    13090 OSLOB, JOCELYN MIGULLAS
    13091 OSMAN, RITCHELLE NACONAS
    13092 OSORIO, ROSE ANN SALUPESA
    13093 OSTIQUE, JACQUELINE CALIXTRO
    13094 OSTIQUE, MARA CHRISTINA ANDALLON
    13095 OSUNERO, AILEEN TONDARES
    13096 OTAR, REYNABELLE GIDAYAWAN
    13097 OTAYDE, SAMNIEL GALANG
    13098 OTERO, JENYLEN ORDESTA
    13099 OTERO, LANNIE CULANCULAN
    13100 OTERO, MARY ANN ALBURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:264 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13101 OTIC, ARJAY ALEXIS NARVASA
    13102 OTICO, MERALD ARELLANO
    13103 OTIDA, FRELEGIN CALUSOR
    13104 OTIONG, ELAINE JOY DE LARA
    13105 OTOD, LEAH ADEL REQUILME
    13106 OTOM, REYNALYN ANGGACO
    13107 OVAL, GARRY ZALDY GADELA
    13108 OXENIOLA, ARTEMIO JR LADROMA
    13109 OXIMINA, CHERRY MAE DACILLO
    13110 OYADEN, MARNOLYN MANUEL
    13111 OYANDO, ASTERIA PACCAL
    13112 OYYENG, JESSAMINE DAPUYEN
    13113 OZAETA, JESSENEAL MICLAT
    13114 OÑATE, FLORAME BARRUESO
    13115 OÑATE, LOUIE BRYAN BELLETE
    13116 PAALA, DAISY MAE ANTHONY
    13117 PABALAN, MARIA JENNA KAILA LIJAUCO
    13118 PABALAN, MARICAR BAUTISTA
    13119 PABALATE, AMIE SHELLA AQUIATIN
    13120 PABALATE, DORIS DAGARAGA
    13121 PABALINAS, NATHALIA JANE
    13122 PABELICO, MARK LABORCE
    13123 PABELLO, ALVAJAESA ECIJA
    13124 PABELONIA, ANALYN MANTONG
    13125 PABICO, REYNANTE BUSMENTE
    13126 PABILAR, JAQUELYN INSOY
    13127 PABILLO, LEAMAE ABLAY
    13128 PABILLO, LORENA SAGAYNO
    13129 PABILLON, MARY JOYCE PIAÑAR
    13130 PABILONA, ALDEN MALAZARTE
    13131 PABILONA, ANGEL DANICA YAMBA
    13132 PABIO, RICHEL ALCAIN
    13133 PABION, JEVERLY ANNE BERNABEO
    13134 PABIONA, RONNIE PELIGRO
    13135 PABLE, LEA LIM
    13136 PABLEO, SANDY MARIE BATO
    13137 PABLICO, CHRISTY ESPENDE
    13138 PABLICO, NAHTANIEL JR OXALES
    13139 PABLO, JELINE APOSTOL
    13140 PABLO, PAULINE GAIL DOLENDO
    13141 PABLO, RENALYN MASCARIÑAS
    13142 PABRO, JUVY JANE GALLENA
    13143 PABUAYA, ANN MARIE ROYLAN
    13144 PABUAYA, RUEL BARINO
    13145 PABUNAN, MYLEN CALAGOS
    13146 PABUNAN, RUTH HANZEL MORAL
    13147 PABUSTAN, MARY ROSE LIPNICA
    13148 PABUTOY, RITCHELLE MAE OCIONES
    13149 PACA, RAIFAH H DAUD
    13150 PACA-ANAS, NARCIEZA LAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:265 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13151 PACABIS, REMEDIOS MONTALBO
    13152 PACALDO, ARDIAN INOC
    13153 PACALDO, CHERYL ANN MEMBREVE
    13154 PACALLAGAN, JANE CARUNGUI
    13155 PACAMO, BRIANNE PACTAO
    13156 PACANA, PAMELA JOY PARCON
    13157 PACANZA, JAYPE QUILLOPO
    13158 PACAO, EMIEL RELLORA
    13159 PACARDO, JECK MARY NARAG
    13160 PACAS, JOHN RICK BASIAG
    13161 PACAS, TRINA DALNADAN
    13162 PACATE, DAISYLEN REYNA CABUGA
    13163 PACAYRA, JESSICA DOCTORA
    13164 PACAÑA, LOVELY BANAG
    13165 PACDAY, ROSALINDA PASIGIAN
    13166 PACHAO, NIÑA ALTHEA DOMOGUEN
    13167 PACHECO, CHARLIE JOHN RAZONABLE
    13168 PACHECO, IRENE RASONABLE
    13169 PACHECO, MARK JOEY FONDEVILLA
    13170 PACHECO, MERIE JANE OABEL
    13171 PACHECO, RICHWENG FURTAH
    13172 PACHES, MARGELYN PAMPOSA
    13173 PACHO, JEFINY MENDOZA
    13174 PACIA, MARY LUZ SILVIO
    13175 PACIENCIA, JEAROEVEM MARIE LABAJO
    13176 PACIFICO, LOWEL LEONARDO
    13177 PACIO, CHRISTINE ELLENE GAUDIA
    13178 PACION, GIOVANNI TUPPAL
    13179 PACIS, MARK LOUISE ORIEL
    13180 PACIS, PAULINE GRACE DE LEON
    13181 PACIS, TERELEY BAGUIO
    13182 PACLEB, MA LEAH MANGINAO
    13183 PACLIBAR, LEYRRA JURIAL
    13184 PACNA, TETCHIE BUMANGOL
    13185 PACOMO, CARLA PATRICIA GUTIERREZ
    13186 PACQUIAO, ANALIE DESOY
    13187 PACSA, MARJORIE QUE
    13188 PACSAY, MERLEE ONGAT
    13189 PACTORES, MARIS CIMAFRANCA
    13190 PACULAN, DANNAH MAE SAN MATEO
    13191 PACULAN, EDELYN DE TORRES
    13192 PACUMBA, LAARNI VISITACION
    13193 PACUNANA, ROCHELL CABACUNGAN
    13194 PACURIB, LENY JOY GALANGUE
    13195 PACURZA, KATRINA LUNA
    13196 PACUT, HYDE ASINERO
    13197 PACYAO, JOHN PAUL RELACION
    13198 PADA, ALJON GARZON
    13199 PADA, QUENIE GIANNE RADA
    13200 PADANG, JOVEN BATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:266 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13201 PADAO, ANNALIZA PAMACLAWAN
    13202 PADASAS, NIKKI ALMANON
    13203 PADAYAO, LOUISE ROSE TORRATO
    13204 PADAYOGDOG, KATHERINE URBANO
    13205 PADAYON, RITCHYMER
    13206 PADDIT, SHERYL MANUEL
    13207 PADER, MICHAEL MARUYA
    13208 PADERANGA, LOREBETH GAMOC
    13209 PADERES, ROY HERNAN CERBAS
    13210 PADERES, SHELA ALBIOR
    13211 PADERNAL, JHON CERMINO
    13212 PADEROGO, DARYL CATUBAY
    13213 PADERON, ARJAY TAPALES
    13214 PADERON, ERWIN FLORES
    13215 PADILLA, ALDRIN OLA
    13216 PADILLA, AMYROSE GALZOTE
    13217 PADILLA, BRENEL ANN CANCINO
    13218 PADILLA, CHEAN FLORIDA
    13219 PADILLA, CLEANOR ANCHITA
    13220 PADILLA, JAMIE YALONG
    13221 PADILLA, JOVIEGIL TONOG
    13222 PADILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE GENETA
    13223 PADILLA, MARY ANN AVILA
    13224 PADILLA, MELODY ABOABO
    13225 PADILLA, MIKKA PINEDA
    13226 PADILLA, RODIZON SAN ANDRES
    13227 PADILLA, ROMALYN RANES
    13228 PADILLA, ROMELIA LORENZO
    13229 PADILLA, RUBEN PARBA
    13230 PADILLA, SANDRA LYN USON
    13231 PADILLA, VIA MARRU VILLANUEVA
    13232 PADILLO, JEROME PEROS
    13233 PADILLO, JOHN JALICO
    13234 PADIN, NICHA JANE PACOT
    13235 PADING, CRYSTAL JERLY ABAO
    13236 PADIOS, PETER PAUL QUIMEN
    13237 PADIOS, SHAIKEE LLAMERA
    13238 PADLAN, HIPOLITO MATABANG
    13239 PADLAN, LUCILA SOY
    13240 PADO, DAVID CICERO ARMENDI
    13241 PADO, JASMINE FATMA ERGAS
    13242 PADOHINOG, SHELBY GADO
    13243 PADOL, ALEXIS JINSON
    13244 PADOLIN, JHONNALIE REQUINA
    13245 PADOLINA, JENNIFER BULANADI
    13246 PADOLINA, JERUEL THEODORE RAMOS
    13247 PADOLINA, RONNIE BANDONILLO
    13248 PADRE, ANABEL CACAL
    13249 PADRE, ANGELICA AFAGA
    13250 PADRE-E, CRIS ANN PALOMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:267 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13251 PADRIGANO, AVERYL FAITH ABAYAN
    13252 PADRIGO, VANESSA MAE DAKIAS
    13253 PADUA, DESIREE TABIRAO
    13254 PADUA, JENIFER FIDEL
    13255 PADUA, NICOLE LIWANAG
    13256 PADUA, RONELYN BAYANI
    13257 PADUAL, RHEA COMPA
    13258 PADULIP, ROSARIO BALISI
    13259 PAELANO, JUMHEL ANN RARA
    13260 PAGADA, JOHNLEY PEDRO CADPA
    13261 PAGADDUT, GEMAIMA VICENTE
    13262 PAGADOR, AGNES CLAIRE NAVARRO
    13263 PAGADORA, JOHN SAMUEL ALCONABA
    13264 PAGADUAN, DENNIS LOUIS SANTOS
    13265 PAGADUT, LEVI JOY YTING
    13266 PAGALAN, JOVIE IBONIA
    13267 PAGALILAUAN, PIO BALIUAG
    13268 PAGAPONG, LORENA ATENCIO
    13269 PAGARAN, EMMANUEL PHILIP II CAGAS
    13270 PAGARAN, GABRIEL MENDEZ
    13271 PAGAS, JOSEPHINE COSMO
    13272 PAGAS, MEREDYIL LASTIMADO
    13273 PAGATPATAN, JEROME GUIANG
    13274 PAGAY, MARIA ELOISA MINGALA
    13275 PAGAYAWAN, SANIMAH MALA
    13276 PAGDANGANAN, MARJORIE OLIGO
    13277 PAGDANGANAN, RODYSSA ESTABILLO
    13278 PAGDATO, MA THERESA SALCEDO
    13279 PAGDILAO, JOHN PAUL LAUD
    13280 PAGGAO, MA JHONIE ANN MATEO
    13281 PAGGUI, IRENE DEP-ET
    13282 PAGHUBASAN, MARLYN SORIA
    13283 PAGKALINAWAN, MARLO NICO ZACARIAS
    13284 PAGKANLUNGAN, VICTORIA POLICARPIO
    13285 PAGLIGARAN, LAILA LASPIÑAS
    13286 PAGLINAWAN, DAISY JEAN ATAD
    13287 PAGLINAWAN, JOHNREL MAGPUYO
    13288 PAGLINAWAN, LLOYD DARYLL GENCIANEO
    13289 PAGLINAWAN, MAILA GARING
    13290 PAGLINAWAN, RUTCHIE PERIDA
    13291 PAGLINGAYEN, JECY KATE RAMOS
    13292 PAGLUMOTAN, SHARMYNE PEARL LIPER
    13293 PAGNAS, EMILY TAKIO
    13294 PAGOBO, VANESSA SARMIENTO
    13295 PAGPAGUITAN, JENETTE BUCTOT
    13296 PAGSUGUIRON, PAULO JAMES ABRASADO
    13297 PAGSUGUIRON, VICENTE SILAGPO
    13298 PAGTALUNAN, PATRICK ENRIQUEZ
    13299 PAGUE, ALMIRA JANE MORALES
    13300 PAGUEL, CARODINE CASES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:268 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13301 PAGUIGAN, EVELYN ROBLEZ
    13302 PAGUIO, BERNADETTE AGUSTIN
    13303 PAGUIO, DIANA LOMERIO
    13304 PAGUIRIGAN, PRINCESS FAUSTO
    13305 PAGUIRIGAN, RIO FATIMA BUTAC
    13306 PAGULAYAN, ALLEN ANDRES
    13307 PAGULAYAN, ARVIN MANABLUG
    13308 PAGULAYAN, JENNILYN MANAUD
    13309 PAGULAYAN, KAREN JOY NOLASCO
    13310 PAGUNTALAN, KIMBERLY BALBA
    13311 PAGUYAN, JAYSON LABASANO
    13312 PAGUYO, IRENEO JR DEAPERA
    13313 PAHAYAHAY, CHARITY GO
    13314 PAHAYAHAY, JERRY VILLANUEVA
    13315 PAHILANGA, LOVELY MAE ESTREMERA
    13316 PAHIT, NILDREN LUMACAD
    13317 PAHUGOT, ILLERY BONTILAO
    13318 PAHUYO, CARL ANTHONY LAGUE
    13319 PAILAGAO, HANNAH ROSE CARAWE
    13320 PAINITAN, CLAIRE BALIONG
    13321 PAISAN, ALYSSA MARIE CAÑETE
    13322 PAIT, MARK KEVIN COBALLES
    13323 PAJABERA, MARIA NIE MOJICO
    13324 PAJADAN, KIMBERLY CERENO
    13325 PAJADAN, NIKKI JOHN REFORMA
    13326 PAJANTOY, JANREY GUTABA
    13327 PAJANUSTAN, MARCELINA PANDILA
    13328 PAJARILLA, MERLINDA UBATAY
    13329 PAJARILLA, ROXANNE PADERAN
    13330 PAJARILLO, FERDINAND NICOLAS
    13331 PAJARILLO, FRANCIS COLEGIO
    13332 PAJARILLO, JASPER GALLO
    13333 PAJE, RALF JEFFERSON CUIZON
    13334 PAJIMNA, RHODEA LORILLA
    13335 PAJO, GINEBETH GARCIA
    13336 PAJOYO, GERALDYN SISMUNDO
    13337 PAJOYO, JEAN MANTE
    13338 PAKINGAN, JANETTE NEGRITE
    13339 PAL, CARL MANILA ATUTUBO
    13340 PAL, JOY MERCADO
    13341 PAL, MARJORIE NOVA MAYO
    13342 PAL-ING, JESSIEL CALDERON
    13343 PAL-IWEN, JARETH GUMPA-IC
    13344 PAL-LAYA, NERISA CARIAGA
    13345 PALABAY, RAFAEL JR SAPITULA
    13346 PALACA, SARAH TAYAG
    13347 PALACIO, BERNIE CABALLERO
    13348 PALACIO, BRENILY VERANO
    13349 PALACIO, EDGAR DESOR
    13350 PALACIO, MARY KATHLEEN DE LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:269 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13351 PALACIO, WILFRED RYAN JAMES CABALLES
    13352 PALACIOS, VANESSA
    13353 PALACOL, JOWEL SANTOS
    13354 PALAD, ANALIZA YALUNG
    13355 PALAD, ESTEPHEN DEJAÑO
    13356 PALADA, HASMERA SOLAIMAN
    13357 PALADA, KAREN JOY PINANGAY
    13358 PALADO, WINELYN TARAY
    13359 PALAGANAS, JAPHET BAUTISTA
    13360 PALAGANAS, JOEMAR SAPLAN
    13361 PALAGANAS, TRISHA MARIE BARBIRAN
    13362 PALALIMPA, GIZELLE LORENZO
    13363 PALALLOS, OLIVER REBUCAN
    13364 PALAMARA, CAROL JANE MAGANA
    13365 PALAMIANO, RONALD BICO
    13366 PALANAS, JESSIELYN SICO
    13367 PALANDO, JOY CABAEL
    13368 PALANGYA, GERILYN DAQUIWAG
    13369 PALAPAL, ANGELICA LISING
    13370 PALAPAL, PRINCESS MARIE CONSTANTINO
    13371 PALAPAR, JESSIEBELL PINEDA
    13372 PALARCA, DONNA ROSE MIRANDA
    13373 PALAS, IRYL VERZOSA
    13374 PALATTAO, ANGELIE REY
    13375 PALATTAO, RICA DEFEO
    13376 PALAY, RENIE BALDOMAR
    13377 PALAZO, MICHAEL CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
    13378 PALAÑA, DONNA RAFAEL
    13379 PALCONAN, VIVIAN TAPAY
    13380 PALDEZ, RUTH BANTILAN
    13381 PALEC, JERRY MARK LAGUARTILLA
    13382 PALEC, KATHLEEN MAE CEREBO
    13383 PALENCIA, GRACE ANN MARIE DELA CRUZ
    13384 PALENCIA, JEANNIE ROSE GALIMBA
    13385 PALENCIA, SHERYL BLANQUERA
    13386 PALER, ANGELA RABAYA
    13387 PALER, PINKY MERES
    13388 PALER, YULIZA POLO
    13389 PALERMO, ALBEN DELA PEÑA
    13390 PALERMO, CHAIRY PALMA
    13391 PALERMO, JOY GABRIEL
    13392 PALERO, AIRAMAE REBANCOS
    13393 PALIGUMBA, PATRICK LONTOC
    13394 PALIGUTAN, KENNETH PASCUAL ALJIBE
    13395 PALIJADO, RHEJINE IYANA
    13396 PALILEO, CRISEL BALAN
    13397 PALIMA, KENNETH GOMEZ
    13398 PALIQUERON, REA MICOLOB
    13399 PALIS, JUANA CASIPONG
    13400 PALIS, METCHIE CARBAJOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:270 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13401 PALISOC, FAIDA SORIANO
    13402 PALISOC, JEAN ROSE GERMONO
    13403 PALISOC, JOHN IVAN RAAGUING
    13404 PALISOC, KIMBERLY DE VERA
    13405 PALLE, STEPHEN DALE BUNGABONG
    13406 PALLES, ABEGAIL MAINOT
    13407 PALLINGAYAN, JOMAR AQUINO
    13408 PALLORINA, GINALYN CABASAG
    13409 PALMA, AIVIE JOY FRANCISCO
    13410 PALMA, ALDYN DE GUZMAN
    13411 PALMA, CHERIZA CALIBOSO
    13412 PALMA, CIARA YSABEL LAO
    13413 PALMA, JO ANN SOSITO
    13414 PALMA, LOURDES APIT
    13415 PALMA, NYCELL RAÑOA
    13416 PALMA, REAN ANGOB
    13417 PALMA, ROY BARINO
    13418 PALMA, SHYLLA BELARDO
    13419 PALMA, TERESA BUQUID
    13420 PALMAERA, JANITO JR OSTAGA
    13421 PALMARES, LOVELIE MICEL LADIET
    13422 PALMARIA, SAMUEL ELEAZAR
    13423 PALMARIN, ANNABEL ABAD
    13424 PALMEJAR, LYN MAE APELADOR
    13425 PALMES, JENNIFER CASIL
    13426 PALMES, MELJOY ARANDIA
    13427 PALMONES, JOAQUIN II TONINIO
    13428 PALO, ISAIAH JOHN VINUYA
    13429 PALOGAN, DHANIELYNE EVANGELISTA
    13430 PALOLA, GLADYS VICENTE
    13431 PALOMA, JENEFER BESAGAS
    13432 PALOMAR, BLESSEL JOY LANCESO
    13433 PALOMAR, RITA SHIELA COLONA
    13434 PALOMARES, MARICEL PIGA
    13435 PALOS, MARINA BALIWEN
    13436 PALOTIS, JOE-EM GALLANA
    13437 PALPAL, ANGELICA MERCURIO
    13438 PALUBIO, MELANIE DE LEON
    13439 PALUBON, APRIL ROSE JABAGAT
    13440 PALUCA, LOVELY THERESE BAYLON
    13441 PALUDIPAN, LIMUEL BETOWON
    13442 PAMA, AILEEN GRACE ALCARIA
    13443 PAMA, HERLYN GRACE CALIGDONG
    13444 PAMA, PRECIOUS BARCEBAS
    13445 PAMAHOY, JERICO CABATUANDO
    13446 PAMAONG, JOY FEL DAGUPLO
    13447 PAMAONG, MA THERESA PANCHO
    13448 PAMAOS, ROSE ANN DIANE SALO
    13449 PAMBALAN, CATHERINE RONQUILLO
    13450 PAMERON, ANNABELLE MALANOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:271 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13451 PAMINTUAN, CHARISH GAIL CATACUTAN
    13452 PAMISA, CLAIRE PAGALING
    13453 PAMITTAN, JEMMALYN MALLILLIN
    13454 PAMOCOL, JOSE
    13455 PAMOGAS, MERRYLY SINGSON
    13456 PAMOLLINO, KRISTINE JOY ANOBA
    13457 PAMONAG, DINO BARBERO
    13458 PAMPLONA, GLENN ARQUERO
    13459 PAMPLONA, KEYLA JANE BERMEO
    13460 PANAGSAGAN, MA FLORDELIZA LAPITAN
    13461 PANAL, GEMMA VILLEGAS
    13462 PANALIGAN, JANHENRY FORMALEJO
    13463 PANALIGAN, LEONEY JOHN MADAYAG
    13464 PANARIGAN, MA EUGENIA NALAZON
    13465 PANCHO, ESTRELLA ESTOCONING
    13466 PANCHO, JHEROLD BLANCAS
    13467 PANCHO, NOVALYN THERESE
    13468 PANCHO, RYAN YEE
    13469 PANDAC, JANE ANDUS
    13470 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE AINA TAMPI
    13471 PANDES, ANNA MAE SALIDO
    13472 PANDI, SERAFIN "PJ" JR III GUIAB
    13473 PANDO, JAMES DAVID SORIANO
    13474 PANDOY, MELANIE RAYMUNDO
    13475 PANDUGA, NASHBER BAWAH
    13476 PANELO, ABEGAIL MONEDA
    13477 PANELO, AGNUS DEI MARIE BLANDO
    13478 PANER, MARIA RAULYN GALANG
    13479 PANER, PRUDELYN OMBALINO
    13480 PANERGO, MAURINE CUSTODIO
    13481 PANES, ANTHEALYN CLARO
    13482 PANES, CHENITTE KRIZEL PALUA
    13483 PANES, EDMUNDO JR URSADIA
    13484 PANES, JOEMARI JR BALVERDE
    13485 PANES, JOVELYN ENDANGAN
    13486 PANES, NERISSA PADUA
    13487 PANES, RONIE GRAGANTA
    13488 PANGADAN, RENABEL TUNONG
    13489 PANGADLIN, RACHEL ANNE DEMOTO
    13490 PANGALIAN, JALANIE MAROHOM
    13491 PANGAN, CZARINAH ANNE CANCERAN
    13492 PANGAN, ROMAN JULIUS JR TRINIDAD
    13493 PANGANIBAN, ALLISON JEAN YANCE
    13494 PANGANIBAN, ALMIRA ROSALES
    13495 PANGANIBAN, ANN JELLIAN GONIDA
    13496 PANGANIBAN, EDWARD BAYANG
    13497 PANGANIBAN, ELMAR LAYLAY
    13498 PANGANIBAN, ETHEL PEREZ
    13499 PANGANIBAN, JUN JAY GUEVARRA
    13500 PANGANIBAN, LEAH ATIENZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:272 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13501 PANGANIBAN, LYKA CEA
    13502 PANGANIBAN, NAZARETHE R
    13503 PANGANIBAN, NEMEROS MANALO
    13504 PANGANIBAN, RECHELLE PASA
    13505 PANGANIBAN, REYDENTOR JR DUEÑAS
    13506 PANGANIBAN, SHIELOU EDEM
    13507 PANGANOHOY, JOEMELYN MEJICA
    13508 PANGANSAYAN, ABNER GUIABAL
    13509 PANGATUNGAN, JAN-ANN TAMPUS
    13510 PANGCOGA, SAIMA HADJI NASSER
    13511 PANGGO, MOADZ SHIEKALABI
    13512 PANGILINAN, ALMIRA BUENCONSEJO
    13513 PANGILINAN, ALYANNA THERESE CASTILLO
    13514 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA RIVERA
    13515 PANGILINAN, CELINNE ABARCA
    13516 PANGILINAN, CRYSTAL DANIELLIE CAPILA
    13517 PANGILINAN, EUGENE ALDRIN AMPO
    13518 PANGILINAN, FRETZEL JOY VIZCARRA
    13519 PANGILINAN, LANIE BALATBAT
    13520 PANGILINAN, MONNETH PAREÑO
    13521 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS ANN CARLOS
    13522 PANGILINAN, ROMAR BARBIE RONQUILLO
    13523 PANGILINAN, YDON ROY ASUTILLA
    13524 PANGINDIAN, MARIEL MANALANG
    13525 PANGOMPIG, NORHAINA PAMPA
    13526 PANGUIO, RENCY LARRAH BUNQUIN
    13527 PANGUMPIG, FAIDAH ABDUL
    13528 PANIAMOGAN, STEPHANIE LYN GONZALES
    13529 PANIANGO, LOUIE NIELSEN JERAO
    13530 PANIERGO, OFELIA DULACA
    13531 PANIGBATAN, ERNIE GABUYO
    13532 PANIGON, LOREMER JR MILLA
    13533 PANILAG, ERLENE JOY GONZALES
    13534 PANIMBONG, NORHANIE SALIDUBPONG
    13535 PANINGSURO, NIELCRIS BACALSO
    13536 PANIS, JAYDAN MARCH CAMAJALAN
    13537 PANIS, MARY GRACE PAMERON
    13538 PANISA, JOAN GALVEZ
    13539 PANITEO, ANILYN FIALIWAN
    13540 PANIZALES, DENELYN PINEDA
    13541 PANLILIO, JOSEPH CRUZ
    13542 PANLILIO, LEAH NARAG
    13543 PANLILIO, MARK MELVIN ABADIANO
    13544 PANLITA, NIKKI FERNANDEZ
    13545 PANOGAN, KRISTINE GALICIA
    13546 PANOLINO, RICEL JEAN JEREOS
    13547 PANOLONG, AIZA MAY GUADE
    13548 PANOLONG, JONAIDA QUINLOG
    13549 PANONTE, JUNAIDA ACOON
    13550 PANOTULAN, MAHID USOP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:273 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13551 PANTA, ERNALYN CAJUCOM
    13552 PANTALEON, LESLIE CALLAO
    13553 PANTALLA, JAKE HEAZEL MORTEL
    13554 PANTAO, ALMERA LOMINO
    13555 PANTAO, LYNDY GEMINA
    13556 PANTINO, DONALYN DELA ROSA
    13557 PANTOJA, JOSE VICLESTER GERVISE
    13558 PANTOJA, MARIA JHANELA
    13559 PANTUA, AIZA OCINA
    13560 PANUNCIALMAN, JOHN REIL BERGADO
    13561 PAPA, CHERRY JOY TAGUINOD
    13562 PAPA, RONAIDA ZAFRA
    13563 PAPA, VIRGILIO BARRAL
    13564 PAPARANG, JIO ROY LISTONES
    13565 PAPARON, RUBY CANDAR
    13566 PAPAURAN, MELROSE MAHUSAY
    13567 PAPAY, LEA COLBONGAN
    13568 PAPELIRIN, JUDITH DEGAMO
    13569 PAPILOTA, RONELIA REMOTIN
    13570 PAPIO, MAY ANN AQUINO
    13571 PAQUERA, ANTONETTE SURINGA
    13572 PAQUERA, MARIVEL VICHOSA
    13573 PAQUIBOT, IKE JR AYING
    13574 PAQUIBOT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
    13575 PAQUINGAN, ROSE MARIE ROSILA
    13576 PAQUIT, MARISSA MANUBAG
    13577 PAQUITA, CATHERINE VERDADERO
    13578 PAR, ETCHEL GARCIA
    13579 PARADERO, JOSEPH DE LOS ANGELES
    13580 PARADILLO, MARIA ELENA CAÑETE
    13581 PARADJI, NURHAIDA AMIRUL
    13582 PARADO, MARA JOY ADLAWAN
    13583 PARAGAS, LORIE JELENE MILLON
    13584 PARAGAS, MARIDEL JOSEPHINE JUNIO
    13585 PARAGAS, NESTOR CASTADA
    13586 PARAGAS, NOUSHEN LYCA JABAY
    13587 PARAGGUA, ARLYN PASION
    13588 PARAGUISON, JUSTINE FRESNIDO
    13589 PARAISO, JEREMY PADILLA
    13590 PARAISO, JOSEPHINE CRETENCIO
    13591 PARAISO, LOUVELL MEDINA
    13592 PARALE, SHANGRELLA TUMBAGA
    13593 PARAMI, MARCIA AYAWAN
    13594 PARAN, MARFRAN RESTAURO
    13595 PARANE, CHRISTOPHER CABER
    13596 PARAOAN, ALEJO JANN CORREA
    13597 PARAS, AILYN GALLARDO
    13598 PARAS, ERIKA BONUS
    13599 PARAS, JEAN-KRIZELLE UIZON
    13600 PARAS, MA EM CRISTINA PLAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:274 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13601 PARAS, MARIA ABEGAIL GROSPE
    13602 PARAYNO, CRISTINA JOY VALLO
    13603 PARAYNO, ENRISOL BORJA
    13604 PARAYO, ELISA RAFAEL
    13605 PARAZO, VANESSA VALETE
    13606 PARCON, JESSAMIE GONZAGA
    13607 PARCON, JGENCE JOELLE FAYLON
    13608 PARDILLA, ARLENE RAMADILLA
    13609 PARDILLO, CERFIANA ABABA
    13610 PARDILLO, MIRIAM AURINA
    13611 PARDO, MANILYN YAGO
    13612 PAREDES, CZHAIRA LEE PAKINGAN
    13613 PAREDES, DESIREE SIMBAJON
    13614 PAREDES, JENETTE FESTIN
    13615 PAREDES, MARK JORY BOYLES
    13616 PAREDES, NENE JAINAR
    13617 PAREJA, JOEMAR AYALA
    13618 PAREJA, MA ANGELA ESPELLARGA
    13619 PARENA, NICAR JESSA IRLANDEZ
    13620 PARI-AN, AIRIES JEAN DELES
    13621 PARINAS, ROCHELLE MAE VELICARIA
    13622 PARIS, ODYSSEY OCAMPO
    13623 PARIÑO, CATHERINE RALLOS
    13624 PARNASO, EMMERIZZA ARBAS
    13625 PARNES, JAYSON CABANOANG
    13626 PAROGINOG, VIOLITA MILLA
    13627 PAROHINOG, JERUEL NADAYAO
    13628 PAROJINOG, ABEGAE PAGLICAWAN
    13629 PAROM, EDEN GRACE ISAAC
    13630 PARONDA, KEVIN AMARILLE
    13631 PARONGAN, JOSEPHINE MADRID
    13632 PARREÑO, BENGIE GARGANZA
    13633 PARREÑO, GRETHEL DIAMANTE
    13634 PARTOSA, JEZZEL JOY LORETO
    13635 PARULAN, SHEENALYN GERMAINE MARIANO
    13636 PARUNGAO, JULIE ANN TOLEDO
    13637 PARUNGAO, KRISTINE JOY LACSON
    13638 PARUNGAO, MINERVA GABRIEL
    13639 PARUNGAO, WARREN DUARDIN
    13640 PASACAY, JOAN CONCEPCION
    13641 PASAFORTE, LESLIE JOY BACLLE
    13642 PASAGDAN, MARDIE HOPE TABILON
    13643 PASAGUE, EDENA AGUILAR
    13644 PASAGUE, JULIE-ANN BERNABE
    13645 PASAGUE, NORJANAH BATALO
    13646 PASAHOL, RACHELLE PAYUPAY
    13647 PASAJE, BERNADETTE ELONDO
    13648 PASALO, IRENE ROSAL
    13649 PASAMBA, REYMOND DAYO
    13650 PASANA, PORTIA JOY PUENTENEGRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:275 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13651 PASANDALAN, ASHLIER BARATAMAY
    13652 PASAPORTE, GRACE ABELA
    13653 PASATIEMPO, ROSE TABUNO
    13654 PASATIEMPO, ROSEDEL ZULUETA
    13655 PASAY, JENNY TAMBIS
    13656 PASAY, MYRA CONCHA
    13657 PASAYLO, MARK JOE NUÑEZ
    13658 PASCION, ARNIE REYES
    13659 PASCO, ALVIN DUMAGCO
    13660 PASCUA, ADRIANE VILLE NINON
    13661 PASCUA, AILEEN SALAZAR
    13662 PASCUA, AMY ROSE MENDOZA
    13663 PASCUA, ANDREW BORBE
    13664 PASCUA, DEMELENE JOY CANCINO
    13665 PASCUA, GRACE MOLINA
    13666 PASCUA, JONA
    13667 PASCUA, JUDITH JOY SOTELO
    13668 PASCUA, KAREN VILLO
    13669 PASCUA, MARIE JOY GUNTANG
    13670 PASCUA, MARY JANE TERREDAÑO
    13671 PASCUA, MYRA CECILIA TIMUAT
    13672 PASCUA, NENITA ALINDAYU
    13673 PASCUA, RAQUEL MEDENILLA
    13674 PASCUA, TROY DANIELLE PEÑALES
    13675 PASCUA, VENALIZA
    13676 PASCUA, VICTORIANO II SANTIAGO
    13677 PASCUA, ZYRINE JIMENA
    13678 PASCUAL, ADEL FELICE LAZARITO
    13679 PASCUAL, ANGELA MAE BELGA
    13680 PASCUAL, APRILYN ALLADO
    13681 PASCUAL, ARJIMAN LAZARITO
    13682 PASCUAL, ARNOLD ESPIA
    13683 PASCUAL, ARTHUR ZERRUDO
    13684 PASCUAL, BAYANI JR DE LEON
    13685 PASCUAL, BENJE PADUA
    13686 PASCUAL, BERNIE ARENAS
    13687 PASCUAL, CARMINA VI DEPOLIO
    13688 PASCUAL, CATHERINE BONIFACIO
    13689 PASCUAL, CLARICE CAUNCA
    13690 PASCUAL, DJOANNA MARIE VALERIO
    13691 PASCUAL, ELOISA JOY LAZO
    13692 PASCUAL, GEMMA PATRICIO
    13693 PASCUAL, GERALD VICENTE
    13694 PASCUAL, JOSHUA FETALVERO
    13695 PASCUAL, JULIE ANN DEL CASTILLO
    13696 PASCUAL, KATHLENE PEARL CINENSE
    13697 PASCUAL, MA ZHARINA NIETO
    13698 PASCUAL, MARIA KRISTINA CAROL RENTORIA
    13699 PASCUAL, MARK BRIAN AQUIO
    13700 PASCUAL, MERIE-ANN GEGANTOCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:276 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13701 PASCUAL, ROLAND JAMES CINENSE
    13702 PASCUAL, SHIRLEY BORROMEO
    13703 PASIG, MAHINHIN GABRIEL
    13704 PASILAN, CYRIL IDAH ALERTA
    13705 PASION, CHARISSE ANGELICA FREDELUCES
    13706 PASION, IRISH TAN
    13707 PASION, JACK CUDAL
    13708 PASION, JESSA JOY LABAY
    13709 PASION, JONAFE DE GUZMAN
    13710 PASNGADAN, CLARISSE DAGOYEN
    13711 PASNO, LORIELYN CARANDANG
    13712 PASOL, MARK ANTHONY CAMERO
    13713 PASON, JECEL GAE PREMACIO
    13714 PASTOR, ANNE JONETTE
    13715 PASTOR, CRISSEL JOY VERDADERO
    13716 PASTOR, JIRON FRANCISCO
    13717 PASTOR, MARIANNE MANGUBAT
    13718 PASTOR, ROLANDO JR ASURO
    13719 PASTOR, RYAN CORPUZ
    13720 PASTORES, CRISTINA RAPIZ
    13721 PASTORFIDE, CHRISTIAN MAYUGA
    13722 PASTORIZA, JEAN ROSE FUENTES
    13723 PASTRANA, ALEXANDRA CASTILLO
    13724 PASTRANA, GRACIEL RARIO
    13725 PASTRANA, JESSA JEAN GUARDAQUIVIL
    13726 PASTRANA, LAURENCE ALMONTE
    13727 PASTURAN, CATHERINE DESCARTIN
    13728 PASUELO, ELENA PLAZL OSORIO
    13729 PAT, GRACE ANN ESPEDIDO
    13730 PATAC, HIEDA CORNELL
    13731 PATAGOC, MERCY ANN MATAB
    13732 PATAL, MARIANNE CANSANAY
    13733 PATALAN, JANILYN DAYUTE
    13734 PATALINGHOG, ANTONIO PIDOY
    13735 PATARASA, IRENE ADOH
    13736 PATARATA, ANNABEL POLICIANOS
    13737 PATARAY, JOYCE ANE REMIGIO
    13738 PATAWANG, ARLENE LANDISAN
    13739 PATAWARAN, GLYDEL REYES
    13740 PATAWEG, PRECIOUS PIHAYON
    13741 PATECION, JUNREY ANGCAT
    13742 PATENIO, NORLYN ALCANTARA
    13743 PATERNO, BABELYN BANHAN
    13744 PATEÑO, MARICEL MONGAYA
    13745 PATIL-ANG, FLORENCE JOY CARBONEL
    13746 PATILAN, GIL JEAN
    13747 PATINDOL, CIPRIANO GONZAGA
    13748 PATINGAN, RODULFO JR FERIL
    13749 PATINGGA, MARIA VICTORIA MENDOZA
    13750 PATINGO, CLAUDINE MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:277 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13751 PATINING, REA JOLITO
    13752 PATIS, FEMABEL BUYAN
    13753 PATIÑO, ANALIE BALHIN
    13754 PATOC, MERRY RUBIE IMPERIAL
    13755 PATOL, JANICE SANGAYAN
    13756 PATOSA, CONIE ALONA BABAGAY
    13757 PATOY, ANNIE PAEZ
    13758 PATRICIO, MA JESSICA SABADO
    13759 PATRICIO, MA KATRINA BIANCA DECAMOTAN
    13760 PATRIMONIO, ALLYNE EREJE
    13761 PATRON, MADELYN GRACE BOMUEL
    13762 PATTAL, PIO JR DAWATON
    13763 PATTUINAN, ANWAR ZEUS SAAVEDRA
    13764 PATTUNG, BOYET CACHOLA
    13765 PATTUNG, SHIRLYFLOR CACHOLA
    13766 PATUCAN, JOHN MARK MAGTULIS
    13767 PATULOT, REINA MIKEE ABORDO
    13768 PATUNONGON, RONEL GEONZON
    13769 PAUDAC, AKIMAH USMAN
    13770 PAULE, MARISSA VISDA
    13771 PAULINIO, EDELYN HIULIN
    13772 PAULINO, ALVIN VIVAS
    13773 PAULINO, IRISH ABBEGAYLE ILAGAN
    13774 PAULINO, JOHN PAUL SEDANO
    13775 PAULINO, MARIA CARLOTA MARTINEZ
    13776 PAUSA, CARLO MADRIAL
    13777 PAUSAL, MARY-ANN SANTISAS
    13778 PAUSAL, PRECIOUS GRACE BUSTAMANTE
    13779 PAUSAL, RITO QUINTERO
    13780 PAUSANOS, SAMMY PERITO
    13781 PAVIA, RAINCY PANESA
    13782 PAWAY, APRIL FAUNA ALONDE
    13783 PAWID, JUWENA MATEO
    13784 PAWING, NOEMI DULNUAN
    13785 PAYAGO, JOSEPH VILLACRUSIS
    13786 PAYAO, KHIRSTLY KETH DAMAYO
    13787 PAYAS, RICHARD VALIENTE
    13788 PAYGANE, DONNA MAE CAIDIC
    13789 PAYOT, MA KATHYRINE ESTENZO
    13790 PAYOT, MELVIE ATON
    13791 PAYUMO, JOCELYN CERALDE
    13792 PAYUYO, ANNE ELIZABETH
    13793 PAZ, ANGIE LEE BABIERA
    13794 PAZ, CHRISTINE JOY CABUNTOCAN
    13795 PAZ, LORY MAY SALAMAT
    13796 PAÑA, JESSIERICK EMOTIN
    13797 PAÑO, CLAIRE ANNE MIRANDA
    13798 PE, JERWIN LAGRIMOSA
    13799 PE BENITO, GENPER SIVILA
    13800 PEBRERO, JOANIE MARIE LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:278 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13801 PECAOCO, SHEILA DIENDO
    13802 PECAÑA, ELMA ABIOG
    13803 PECHON, ANA MARIE JAVIER
    13804 PECSON, AREYA JUNE BAUZON
    13805 PEDE, KENT RICKX SUMALPONG
    13806 PEDEGLORIA, LAIRA JOY REDUGERIO
    13807 PEDIDA, ANTHONY PAMOLARCO
    13808 PEDIDA, MARIA TERESA BAAY
    13809 PEDIMONTE, RENATO JOLOAN
    13810 PEDLAOAN, JUNEL ALEGRIA
    13811 PEDRABLANCA, MARIA RANAY
    13812 PEDRAGOSA, ELAINE JOY PEDRES
    13813 PEDRAJA, MARIA YNNA DEOZA CALAPIT
    13814 PEDRASA, ODESSA CARLA MOLIN
    13815 PEDRASITA, CHRISTINE ALBINO
    13816 PEDRAVERDE, GERMAN JR PREDES
    13817 PEDREGOSA, ANNA DOMINIQUE TAYONGTONG
    13818 PEDREGOSA, RHEA MAE MUSICO
    13819 PEDREÑA, SIR CHARLES ANOCHE
    13820 PEDRONAN, KENNETH JOHN TANGONAN
    13821 PEDROS, JESSA TOQUERO
    13822 PEDROSO, HAZEL JANE MALAPITAN
    13823 PEDROSO, MA ZANDRA MARTINEZ
    13824 PEGATE, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
    13825 PEJE, ARMANDO ITIM
    13826 PEJOTO, RICARDO CAÑON
    13827 PELAEZ, KRISTINE ROSS TOMNOB
    13828 PELAEZ, MELGIE PENTOJO
    13829 PELAGIO, KRISTEL MAE PILONEO
    13830 PELAGIO, MARY ROSE ANUALES
    13831 PELAYO, CLARK VENCCI HERNANDEZ
    13832 PELAYO, CLIFF MAGLASANG
    13833 PELAYO, IMEE PEREZ
    13834 PELAYO, NOVA DOLORE BARING
    13835 PELECIA, MELANIE LUCERO
    13836 PELEGRIA, MARY GRACE CUEVAS
    13837 PELENIA, SNOWBEL SONSONA
    13838 PELICANO, CLIEFORD PANO
    13839 PELICANO, GELLEMAR SIDAYON
    13840 PELIGRO, JILL ANN BEROU
    13841 PELIGRO, LONNIE ANN LABANON
    13842 PELIN, RENAFLOR
    13843 PELIN, ROJELINDA SORIA
    13844 PELINGAN, GERALDINE JOYCE CAMPOS
    13845 PELITO, APRIL JOY RUFINO
    13846 PELITO, MARGIE DISULOC
    13847 PELIÑA, FARRAH MAE SAHIBOL
    13848 PELIÑO, LYNETTE LIMPIADO
    13849 PELLANON, ROSABEL ALAYON
    13850 PELLEN, NOVI JANE SAMOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:279 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13851 PELLINA, JOY SIGUALAN
    13852 PELO, EUGENE RODRIGUEZ
    13853 PELONES, PATERNO III ROSALEJOS
    13854 PELONIO, LINDY GELLEGAN
    13855 PELOTIN, DEXTER BAYANI
    13856 PENA, KATHLEEN CRUZAT
    13857 PENA, MYLA ESMENDA
    13858 PENA, RACER ERMITA
    13859 PENACILLA, MARY GRACE PRIMO
    13860 PENADOS, IVY CAÑEDO
    13861 PENADOS, MERCIE OMANDAM
    13862 PENALES, ALLAN MOSQUERA
    13863 PENALES, JOSEF NICOLAS GALLEGO
    13864 PENALES, LEANDRO ANGELO EBRADA
    13865 PENASO, MARIEL GLACE GUPITA
    13866 PENCHON, FRANK ALDRIN LICAO
    13867 PENDANG, MARGIE GONZAGA
    13868 PENDON, ETHEL SON
    13869 PENEQUITO, DIANNE GRACE DE PAULA
    13870 PENSAHAN, DESSAIREL OMAROL
    13871 PENULIAR, JIRO OLIVAR
    13872 PEOLLO, REMARIE JANE MOSQUITO
    13873 PEPANIA, CHERRY MAE PAYUSAN
    13874 PEPE, JOHNSON DINAGTUAN
    13875 PEPE, JOSE ELBIEN ARCENAL
    13876 PEPE, NORHANIFAH SIMON
    13877 PEPITO, ALLENE GRACE DANO
    13878 PEPITO, CHERRIE PICON
    13879 PEPITO, DAYVE LITO
    13880 PEPITO, HARLENE CERBITO
    13881 PEPITO, HONELYN PELANDE
    13882 PEPITO, JENNY ROSE QUIAPO
    13883 PEPITO, MARK JOHN TAYONG
    13884 PEPITO, SHELLA RAMAYLA
    13885 PEPITO, SYLVIA LICUDINE
    13886 PEPUGAL, CATHERINE ROLDAN
    13887 PEQUIRO, CHEMBY MAE SAMODAL
    13888 PERAL, FLORIFES DIACAMOS
    13889 PERALES, KENNETH JOY VILLOCILLO
    13890 PERALES, RAFFY LAYAM
    13891 PERALTA, ALHONA VILLA MASILLONES
    13892 PERALTA, ALONA JANE CABAMUNGAN
    13893 PERALTA, GETHY BERNOLO
    13894 PERALTA, JENNY EYAM
    13895 PERALTA, JOVY CAB-BAB
    13896 PERALTA, LUISITO GALVEZ
    13897 PERALTA, MICHAEL JAY GARCIA
    13898 PERALTA, NIDA SARMIENTO
    13899 PERALTA, ROMEL AZUL
    13900 PERAMAN, BETHESA MAE SUNIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:280 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13901 PERAS, CATHERINE CASTILLO
    13902 PERAS, REGINA RETES
    13903 PERDIDO, GENIT SORIANO
    13904 PERDIGUERRA, JENNIFER SANTOS
    13905 PERDIGUEZ, HENNESSY
    13906 PEREA, VERA FELICIANO
    13907 PEREDA, JOFFER HAO
    13908 PEREGRIN, MERLENE RIVAS
    13909 PEREIRA, MAE JUSTINE SISON
    13910 PEREN, LORENZO PERTIMOS
    13911 PERET, AIRA ANGELICA MAXIMO
    13912 PEREY, ANNIE MAY LUNA
    13913 PEREY, GLADYS DE TAZA
    13914 PEREYRA, CHRISTOPHER FASTIDIO
    13915 PEREYRA, JAYZZON BRIOL
    13916 PEREZ, AILENE MAE LAPADA
    13917 PEREZ, ANNIE ALBARADO
    13918 PEREZ, ANTHONYMAR VILLANUEVA
    13919 PEREZ, BLENAH ONGRAY
    13920 PEREZ, BON MICHAEL RANARIO
    13921 PEREZ, CHERYL DERDER
    13922 PEREZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE VICENTE
    13923 PEREZ, CRISELDA AUSTRIA
    13924 PEREZ, CRISTINE JOY MARATA
    13925 PEREZ, CZARINA DOLLENTE
    13926 PEREZ, DARIUS BERMAS
    13927 PEREZ, ERIKA LOUISE
    13928 PEREZ, GINA DELA CRUZ
    13929 PEREZ, GRACE POLICARPIO
    13930 PEREZ, JANE AVIS
    13931 PEREZ, JESHAREN BUENAFE
    13932 PEREZ, JONNAH PARGAN
    13933 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN DELICA
    13934 PEREZ, LANIE RELOJERO
    13935 PEREZ, LEAH AYAP
    13936 PEREZ, LEAH ENGALLA
    13937 PEREZ, LUISA MARIE GALVEZ
    13938 PEREZ, LUZ PAOLA SANTOS
    13939 PEREZ, MARIA ANGELA PAJARILLO
    13940 PEREZ, MARIA KATRINA TINAPAY
    13941 PEREZ, MARIA KRISZELLA BALOLONG
    13942 PEREZ, MARILOU MORENO LOGAN
    13943 PEREZ, MARLON LANDICHO
    13944 PEREZ, MELANIE LAPIGUERA
    13945 PEREZ, MELANNIE FORTES
    13946 PEREZ, MICHELLE MANUEL
    13947 PEREZ, ODESSA MARI OLEO
    13948 PEREZ, PRINCESS JOSAFAT
    13949 PEREZ, RAMY ZAULDA
    13950 PEREZ, RAQUEL MAGBOO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:281 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13951 PEREZ, RENJIE MAGLAQUI
    13952 PEREZ, RIA MORFI
    13953 PEREZ, RIZZA MAE BATIANCILA
    13954 PEREZ, ROMASANTA CARVAJAL
    13955 PEREZ, ROSIEFE LOBERANES
    13956 PEREZ, ROXANNE CASSANDRA TORIO
    13957 PEREZ, TEODORO IV ARAGON
    13958 PEREÑA, AXELAINE CREUS
    13959 PERIA, ANNIE ORTEGA
    13960 PERIA, JAYSON BALICANA
    13961 PERICO, ANGELICA CAPINPIN
    13962 PERIDO, BERNARDINE KYRA ESTEBAN
    13963 PERIDO, MARY ANN GONZALES
    13964 PERILLA, PAMELA JOY MACARANAS
    13965 PERILLO, AARON HAILES
    13966 PERIODICO, ROGER SATUR
    13967 PERITE, ANGELICA ARDIENTE
    13968 PERJES, RUFFA JADE LERIN
    13969 PERLAS, LAARNI PADERNAL
    13970 PERMALES, JORENY LANAO
    13971 PERMEJO, ANJILYN ORTEGA
    13972 PERMEJO, HELENY BONETE
    13973 PERMOCILLE, ANNE ELAINE BALCUEVA
    13974 PERNIA, DYANARA CARANTO
    13975 PEROCHO, CHERIE-ANN BERGADO
    13976 PEROCILLO, AIRIZ BOCBOC
    13977 PEROLINA, PETER PAUL CALUPIG
    13978 PERONA, KETHLEY JOYCE LOGANG-A
    13979 PERPIÑAN, JULIE ANN TOR
    13980 PERSOSO, RUTH CISCAR
    13981 PERTES, GELLAN FUGNIT
    13982 PERTUBAL, MIKEE CORDOVA
    13983 PERU, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
    13984 PERUA, JOSEPHINE APOLINAR
    13985 PERUELO, DARYL GRACE SETIER
    13986 PERUELO, GILBERT PADERNAL
    13987 PESA, GLAIDEN MARALIT
    13988 PESADO, RYNSEL SHANELLE DE LA CRUZ
    13989 PESCADERA, JOEL ANDRE LANZAR
    13990 PESCASIO, RHEALYN GUILLERMO
    13991 PESEBRE, JOSE GABRIEL OPEÑA
    13992 PESIGAN, ARIANNE GRACE ESTRELLA
    13993 PESIGAN, DIANA PADILLA
    13994 PESIMO, JOSEPHINE GASTON
    13995 PESITO, JOY HONEYLET BELARDO
    13996 PESQUERA, JOMER AGANG
    13997 PESQUERA, REYMAR MONGAYA
    13998 PESTILOS, ENRICK NIERVES
    13999 PET, JO-AN ROSAL
    14000 PETALLANA, JULIE-ANN SELEA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:282 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14001 PETATE, DANICA MAYE MARTIN
    14002 PETINEZ, ALVIN PASUGUIN
    14003 PETRAS, MARILYN HOMEREZ
    14004 PETROLA, JOHN PAUL JAVERO
    14005 PEVIDA, RENEIL LEPON
    14006 PEÑA, AMILOU PITALLANO
    14007 PEÑA, RANDOLF CACELA
    14008 PEÑAFIEL, MARIAN CABRADILLA
    14009 PEÑAFIEL, ROSSEL GARAY
    14010 PEÑAFLOR, NIZA QUINZ PELITO
    14011 PEÑALBA, JOHN RUSKIN SERIL
    14012 PEÑALBER, CHUCHIE ACANTO
    14013 PEÑALOSA, HAYDEE MARIE ECHANO
    14014 PEÑALOSA, JERRY MARS
    14015 PEÑALVER, KEREN CASICNAN
    14016 PEÑAMORA, ABEGAIL CABARDO
    14017 PEÑANO, JOBERT INOSANTO
    14018 PEÑANO, LEA MARTESANO
    14019 PEÑARANDA, AIZEL LAODENIO
    14020 PEÑARANDA, ANGELO CARDINES
    14021 PEÑAREDONDO, ELMER LA-AS
    14022 PEÑARROYO, ALVIE ALDAVE
    14023 PEÑAVERDE, GEFREY ALER
    14024 PEÑEDA, EROLYN CABAZARES
    14025 PEÑERA, HERMINIGILDO JR MENDEZ
    14026 PEÑONES, CATHERINE PERICO
    14027 PEÑOSA, MARY JOAN MAHINAY
    14028 PIAMONTE, AILYN SECLOT
    14029 PIAMONTE, ROMNICK TOMACAS
    14030 PIANGCO, DENISE ROUCHELLA BIAG
    14031 PIANO, BEANCA RUBINO
    14032 PIANO, EMER GEE IGAYAC
    14033 PICANTE, JESSA NIÑA AÑORA
    14034 PICAR, ANGELIC VILLALINO
    14035 PICAR, NOEMILITA CHARITY RAMOS
    14036 PICARDAL, GENIVEV NOROMOR
    14037 PICCIO, KRIS CARLO PALMA
    14038 PICCIO, MARICEL TIONGSON
    14039 PICO, IRENE ROSE MUEDEN
    14040 PICOL, JACKIELYN BUNIEL
    14041 PICONCILLO, JEZZRELL RIMPOS
    14042 PIDLAOAN, MALLORY CELINE MISA
    14043 PIDO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALO
    14044 PIEZAS, ESPEDITA ARCAYOS
    14045 PIGA-OD, FEBIE PAYANGDO
    14046 PIGLAY, KENNEDY CALPASI
    14047 PIGTE, JANELEE MAZO
    14048 PIGTE, MARY JOY BRIER
    14049 PIGUDO, ALVIEJULYN BANIAS
    14050 PILA, MARVIN CUADRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:283 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14051 PILAPIL, CLEOFE FRASCO
    14052 PILAPIL, GLORY JILL REOMA
    14053 PILAPIL, JAY LONTAYAO
    14054 PILAPIL, LEOPOLDO JUNEVIL JR TONIDO
    14055 PILAPIL, LOIDA TOMALE
    14056 PILAPIL, ODESSA NIÑA VALIENTE
    14057 PILAPIL, RYANN PAULO
    14058 PILEA, FATIMA JOY SALCEDO
    14059 PILI, JOHN ROBERT MATAYA
    14060 PILI, JONNA DEDUYO
    14061 PILI, RAQUEL COLICO
    14062 PILLADO, DAIRENE MANINGCAY
    14063 PILLADO, VANESSA JANE VILLARINO
    14064 PILLAS, ABIGAIL CABUSCABUS
    14065 PILLERVA, SARA JANE DEL MONTE
    14066 PILONGO, ADONIS MAYNARD BALBOA
    14067 PILOTON, ROWEL RETRETA
    14068 PILVERA, JESSA MAE TAGO
    14069 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINA BOBILES
    14070 PIMENTEL, DINA GUAÑIZO
    14071 PINAR, FREDYROSE IVAN LIBOSADA
    14072 PINAT, MARY CLADIOLI RENTASIDA
    14073 PINDOS, AURORA CORAZON OYOG
    14074 PINEDA, ANGELITO JR MENDOZA
    14075 PINEDA, JAYVEE SOCIAS
    14076 PINEDA, JEANNE PAULINE RODRIGO
    14077 PINEDA, JOHN CARLO VINASOY
    14078 PINEDA, KATHERINE CAYE PALERMO
    14079 PINEDA, KEVIN KARL LAGMAN
    14080 PINEDA, KRISTIAN NIKO MAMARIL
    14081 PINEDA, KRISTINE PIA BAUTISTA
    14082 PINEDA, MA CECILIA TANALA
    14083 PINEDA, MARY JANE AGLIBOT
    14084 PINEDA, PLACIDO JUNEVIR PARAGINOG
    14085 PINEDA, PRINCESS PINKY CUNANAN
    14086 PINEDA, REYNALDO ROQUE
    14087 PINEDA, REYNALYN MERCADO
    14088 PINEDA, ROSE ANN RIVADAVIA
    14089 PINEDA, THEA LUZ GALMAN
    14090 PINGAL, VIRNAGEN BETASA
    14091 PINGOL, LANCER FAJARDO
    14092 PINGOL, MERLY LANSANGAN
    14093 PINGOL, PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
    14094 PINIERA, ERRIKA JOYCE PASCUA
    14095 PINKIHAN, DAISY TANGUID
    14096 PINLAC, ALLONA FLORES
    14097 PINLAC, REINALYN ABUAN
    14098 PINO, ANN DONNA LEIGH LABAJO
    14099 PINO, JENNIFE ALBERIO
    14100 PINO, MARIE STAR SOTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:284 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14101 PINO, RACEL RANILE
    14102 PINOY, FREDALYN ROSE AMBAJAN
    14103 PINOY, JESIECA PEÑANO
    14104 PINSON, MERLA LAPADA
    14105 PINTO, MA CHARISSE ANN ASTADA
    14106 PINTO, ROSE MARIE AMPER
    14107 PINTO, SALIMA TUAZAN
    14108 PINZON, RISCELLE OCON
    14109 PIODOS, MARK NIÑO MACAYAN
    14110 PIOQUID, ELISA DELA CRUZ
    14111 PIOQUINTO, DYAN HAZEL DEANG
    14112 PIOQUINTO, JUDE VILLAHERMOSA
    14113 PIOQUINTO, MARIA MONICA ARIOLA
    14114 PIOSANG, MERIAM FEBRERO
    14115 PIQUERO, CENT IAN NAUNGAYAN
    14116 PIQUERO, JHIAMAE BECERA
    14117 PIQUERO, JOSE MARI RATILLA
    14118 PIRAMIDE, ROCHELLE PARDEÑAS
    14119 PIRANTE, CHARIZA RAMIL
    14120 PISAO, JEFF MARK LAYOCAN
    14121 PITAJEN, ELMA VISTAL
    14122 PITO-AN, DAPHNE JOY AWACAY
    14123 PITOGO, BRETZY GRACE EMPLAMADO
    14124 PITOGO, HELEN MANOLONG
    14125 PITPITAN, SEVERLYN DUMPOL
    14126 PIZARRA, JUSTINIANO JR ROSIANA
    14127 PIZARRO, KARINA KRISTA PERPETUA FURIGAY
    14128 PIZON, GERLIE MAE GARZON
    14129 PIÑERA, RODESSA AIRA PARDO
    14130 PIÑERO, NESTONY MACAY
    14131 PIÑON, GILBERT SUGUITAN
    14132 PLACIBE, KHIM EVANGEL TAÑO
    14133 PLACIBE, MA THERESA CARBONILLA
    14134 PLACIDO, DENNISSON AÑAGO
    14135 PLACIDO, LOURDES EDUARDA HERNANDEZ
    14136 PLACIDO, MALOU SIMEON
    14137 PLACIDO, PAULO BITAGO
    14138 PLACIO, ANN PENELOPE DIESTA
    14139 PLADERO, MA BRENDA REBATI
    14140 PLAGA, ELEUTERIO GALLADORA
    14141 PLAGA, GRACE MARCELINO
    14142 PLAIDA, JAYDEE GUILLERMO
    14143 PLANA, ALLAN PAUL IBALE
    14144 PLANA, JAYROSE FOCBIT
    14145 PLANAS, JULIE ANN BLANCO
    14146 PLANAS, KRISTINE CLARRISSE CABANTE
    14147 PLANAS, MARIA CRISTINA CALAYAN
    14148 PLANDO, DAISY CATULPOS
    14149 PLANDO, MARY GRACE OLBES
    14150 PLANTIG, ALYNJOY PAGMANOJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:285 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14151 PLATA, DIANA ROSE DELA PENA
    14152 PLATA, NERISSA LAGUARTILLA
    14153 PLATA, NOVALYN ANTONIO
    14154 PLATERO, BRYAN FLORES
    14155 PLATERO, SHIELA MARIE RECTO
    14156 PLATITAS, GENALYN ABUSO
    14157 PLAZA, APRIL JOY ESPINOSA
    14158 PLAZA, AVELYN NARRAL
    14159 PLAZA, CHERYL PASTOR
    14160 PLAZA, EVELYN SEGARRA
    14161 PLAZA, HOMER GARCIA
    14162 PLAZA, JOSEPHINE GALELA
    14163 PLAZA, KIMBERLY PEDARSE
    14164 PLAZA, LOWELLA URBIZTONDO
    14165 PLAZA, MARIELLE JEAN TAGAWA
    14166 PLAZA, MARILOU YELLOW TAMAYO
    14167 PLAZA, RUTCHIL ARAÑEZ
    14168 PLAZO, LIOMAR VELASCO
    14169 PLAZOS, NIMFA SALENTES
    14170 PLEÑOS, GENEROSE ORTEGA
    14171 PLEÑOS, NORLEJANE VALMORIDA
    14172 PLOTEÑA, MARK CHRISTIAN MONES
    14173 PLUMA, MARCOS CO
    14174 PO, GILSON CUIZON
    14175 POBLETE, ANTONETTE DACALAÑO
    14176 POBLETE, ERWIN MARK GUINALANG
    14177 POBOCAN, PAULINE JESSA CASTILLO
    14178 POBRE, MICHAEL KIT TORIBIO
    14179 POCLIS, GLENSON DIOCARES
    14180 POCYAO, JEFFERSON AWINGAN
    14181 POCYAO, JENNIFER AWINGAN
    14182 PODADOR, JODITO BADILLA
    14183 PODES, ZION DELMAR LIIS
    14184 POE, FRITZIE JOY BALATERO
    14185 POJADAS, GLODEVI BACARO
    14186 POL, CRISLYN AUSTRIA
    14187 POLAN, MARY JANE FERNAN
    14188 POLANCOS, RHEA MAY SUMAMPONG
    14189 POLDO, JONAH GONZALO
    14190 POLDO, RONALD GONZALO
    14191 POLE, RONALYN MANALO
    14192 POLESTICO, CRISZEL SUAY
    14193 POLICARPIO, CLARISSA SALAZAR
    14194 POLICARPIO, OFALYN PORCIUNCULA
    14195 POLIGRATES, CONNIE MARIE PAHIGNALO
    14196 POLINAR, BHEVIN MAE BRINA
    14197 POLINAR, CHARISSA MAE CUARTEROS
    14198 POLINAR, DARLING JOY BASARTE
    14199 POLINAR, ELYZABETH JOY FLOR
    14200 POLINAR, MITZI MARANGUIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:286 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14201 POLINAS, FLOR-ANN MIANO
    14202 POLIRAN, FRANCISCO JR CLORDEARTA
    14203 POLO, JAMES MARK BALONCIO
    14204 POLO, KRISTINE PATETICO
    14205 POLO, SHERENE SYVILL ROSARE
    14206 POLOC, RAQUELENE INGA-AN
    14207 POLOC, ROD LESLIE FAGYAN
    14208 POLOC, SHERYL JOY FAGYAN
    14209 POLOY, MARY ANGELIE TINGZON
    14210 POMASIN, LERMA ORIO
    14211 POMBO, EMMA BELANIGUE
    14212 POMBO, MARIA JOY TABAC
    14213 POMPONG, FAIRUZ SANGKI
    14214 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER DEAN MERCURIO
    14215 PONCE, MA ELINOR FRANCISCO
    14216 PONCE, MHEDEL ABUA
    14217 PONCE, NERISSA LAPUZ
    14218 PONCE, REYNA MIE PACULBA
    14219 PONCE, ROXETTE LAO
    14220 PONCE DE LEON, LORLINI MACABUTAS
    14221 PONCE DE LEON, MARINELLE ALARCON
    14222 PONDANG, KENNETH ACAMPADO
    14223 PONDARA, JAMAICA MORILLA
    14224 PONDARE, ANGELICA JOY ANCAJA
    14225 PONDIONG, ZENAIDAH MANGONDAYA
    14226 PONGAN, MITZI PENIERO
    14227 PONGO, JONALYN AGUPALO
    14228 PONIENTE, LORIELANE LEDESMA
    14229 PONSARAN, MELANDRO HABAGAT
    14230 PONSICA, MARICRIS ABRASADO
    14231 PONSICA, MARTY QUIMADA
    14232 PONSICA, MITCHE LYN BOLOCBOLOC
    14233 PONTANOSA, EDGAR JR DELUMPINES
    14234 PONTERAS, NESLI BUTALID
    14235 PONTILLO, JOHN DOMINIC MORGADO
    14236 PORCINCULA, AMELIA BABALA
    14237 PORE, ARIEL BADILLA
    14238 PORLAGE, CAROLA VIANETTE DE LOS SANTOS
    14239 PORNASDORO, SHARON MEDENILLA
    14240 PORNEA, CHARRIE ANGELAY
    14241 PORNESO, CELINE RAMOS
    14242 PORNIAS, SUZANE RIEL
    14243 POROL, KRISTA NAZARETH MELLOMEDA
    14244 PORQUIA, MA RHEA PALMA
    14245 PORRAS, NEL GERALD PUEBLAS
    14246 PORTACION, ROWENA MANCO
    14247 PORTALES, FRANCIS ENCADO
    14248 PORTEA, MARION JASPER VELASQUEZ
    14249 PORTES, CYREL JEN CASTROJO
    14250 PORTEZA, JAY DRIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:287 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14251 PORTEZO, JOAN SOCITO
    14252 PORTEZO, RICHARD REGANIT
    14253 PORTILLANO, CHEERS BORRES
    14254 PORTILLANO, MICHELLE CORDITA
    14255 PORTILLO, MARY ROSE DOMINO
    14256 PORTO, ANALIN EMPAYNADO
    14257 PORTON, MARY ROTAMOLA
    14258 PORTUGAL, RONALYN CANDELARIA
    14259 PORTUGUEZ, R-JOHN EDOLSA
    14260 PORWELL, JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
    14261 POSADA, ARMAN BRON
    14262 POSADAS, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
    14263 POSADAS, JONA-MARIE RAZ
    14264 POSADAS, MAY FRANCES FAMULARCANO
    14265 POSEDIO, JAYNA GABRIELA ANDAYA
    14266 POSIO, DADITHA OLITAN
    14267 POSTASA, FATIMA TURQUEZA
    14268 POSTRADO, FERNANDO CASTILLO
    14269 POTENCIO, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
    14270 POTOT, AGNES ZANORIA
    14271 POTOT, BERNALYN AGUILANDO
    14272 POTOY, CHARIZA GELIG
    14273 POYAOAN, MA FRANCES TALE
    14274 PRACA, EPHRAIM LABEDES
    14275 PRADES, JEANETTE CALLADA
    14276 PRADO, EMELYN COMPOTO
    14277 PRADO, MARICHU VELASCO
    14278 PRADO, STEPHANIE GWEN MARIE PLAZA
    14279 PRADO, ZYRIL MARK GABLINES
    14280 PRANGUE, MARIA CHRISTY BALLARES
    14281 PRECIOSA, ERIKA BULLO
    14282 PRECIOSO, EVA ABLING
    14283 PRECIOSO, ROLANDO MORGADEZ
    14284 PREDANIO, JOAN VILLACERAN
    14285 PREDONIO, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
    14286 PREGLO, MARIA LEAH JR JOAQUIN
    14287 PREGONER, IRENE BACALLA
    14288 PREGUNTA, AILEEN GAGARINO
    14289 PRELIGERA, FLORAQUEL PORTACIO
    14290 PREMIAN, ROCHELLE BALONZO
    14291 PRESBITERO, AILEEN JOYCE VILLANUEVA
    14292 PRESBITERO, ERIELUZ SACEDA
    14293 PRESBITERO, SAMUEL BARBERAN
    14294 PRESCILLAS, SUREMIL GUILLARDE
    14295 PRESCO, JENNIFER DAGUIO
    14296 PRESTO, AHIAH CABABARO
    14297 PRESTO, JUNIOR CESAR GULMATICO
    14298 PRESTO, MARIA LOURDES DOMINGO
    14299 PRESTO, YVONNE HAUNANI DIZON
    14300 PRETENCIO, ELVIN GABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:288 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14301 PREVOSA, FREDERICK FLORENDA
    14302 PREYRA, SHYRA MARIE CERENO
    14303 PREZA, REA ACOSTA
    14304 PRIELA, HAZEL JAGONG
    14305 PRIETO, JASON LUMANDONG
    14306 PRIETO, LANIE ROSE BARCITA
    14307 PRIETO, NEIL KEVIN
    14308 PRIMACIO, JEAN CEMPRON
    14309 PRIMERO, FLAUDE MAE ANTOLIN
    14310 PRIMITIVA, LIEZL LANOY
    14311 PRIMNE, MA YAMMEH GARCIA
    14312 PRIMO, ORLY THOMAS
    14313 PRINCENA, KRISTINE JANE COLLO
    14314 PRINCIPE, ANNA MARIE ABE
    14315 PRINCIPE, OLIVER CASTILLO
    14316 PRINCIPE, PATRICK JOY PILAR
    14317 PRING, JOHN PAUL ESCOTO
    14318 PRING, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
    14319 PRINGASE, ANGEL BASTASA
    14320 PRIOLO, ANNA RHODORA LAGATIC
    14321 PROEL, MHOUERRA DAGCUTA
    14322 PROGOSO, ALGIN BAG-AO
    14323 PROTACIO, MARY ANN INAMARGA
    14324 PROVENDIDO, AUBREY GASTA
    14325 PROVIDO, JENNY BABE MONTIALBUCIO
    14326 PRUDENCIANO, MA JESICA PAGURAYAN
    14327 PRUDENTE, MERLITO JR DIONES
    14328 PUA, AMELIA AMBATALI
    14329 PUA, MA FE SAN MIGUEL
    14330 PUA, WILMER IBARRA
    14331 PUABEN, MARY ANN CABASE
    14332 PUCDO, ROBIE JEAN MAINGPES
    14333 PUCLAY, GIDEON JOSOL
    14334 PUDA, KARL JOAN PACAÑA
    14335 PUDA, VINA GRACE OGARDO
    14336 PUDADERA, CARLA ARANGGA
    14337 PUDADERA, GERLIE GRACE SABO-O
    14338 PUDDUNAN, VINA JOY DULNUAN
    14339 PUDE, MAYSHEL MALABAR
    14340 PUEBLO, JEOFREY CLAUDEL
    14341 PUERTO, JEAN CLAIRE ELIMANAO
    14342 PUERTOLLANO, KIM BUNAG
    14343 PUGAL, RACHEL PADILLA
    14344 PUGONG, DIONISIA LIPIHON
    14345 PUGONG, DONNA UYBAAN
    14346 PUGOY, FRELANE ODIAN
    14347 PUGUON, KACY FE DULNUAN
    14348 PUING, IVY HARAPAN
    14349 PULA, ROBERT LACO
    14350 PULGA, HANNAH LEA GORDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:289 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14351 PULGARINAS, JUBELYN NAIVE
    14352 PULIDO, CHERILOU ABUEME
    14353 PULIDO, FRENCES SHAIRA BERMUDEZ
    14354 PULIDO, JONAVIE MONTALLANA
    14355 PULIDO, RAYMOND
    14356 PULLIDO, JOCELYN FERNANDEZ
    14357 PULMA, ROGET GATELA
    14358 PULMONES, LEHZEL OMANDAM
    14359 PULONG, DOMELD SALTIBAN
    14360 PULPULAAN, JENNY-VI CONDE
    14361 PULVERA, MANILYN PARRENO
    14362 PUMBAYA, FARHANNAH MACADATO
    14363 PUMOS-AN, JOSHUA EWOS
    14364 PUNA, GINALYN PURA
    14365 PUNAY, JUDY ANN MONTERDE
    14366 PUNDANO, JAYSON DINGLASAN
    14367 PUNDAVELA, RITCHE VERECIO
    14368 PUNGOT, FREINA PEREZ
    14369 PUNLA, JOAN CANTINA
    14370 PUNO, RICHARD DANIEL ASTROLABIO
    14371 PUNONGBAYAN, PAOLO SANTOS
    14372 PUNSALAN, KENNETH LAMIGO
    14373 PUNSALAN, LOURENE
    14374 PUNTUNGAN, BASIRUDDIN MASTURA
    14375 PUNZALAN, CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
    14376 PUNZALAN, CATALINA MERCADO
    14377 PUNZALAN, CHRISTOPHER HABUNATALIA
    14378 PUNZALAN, JESUSA MARIE WAGAN
    14379 PUNZALAN, JUANCHO PEROS
    14380 PUNZALAN, MARIA EFRELL JEE OLBES
    14381 PUNZALAN, REY ANN MAY ILAO
    14382 PUNZALAN, ROBIN ENCARNACION
    14383 PUPA, JEMAR TOREJAS
    14384 PUPA, LOURDES BRIGOLI
    14385 PURA, GERSHOM ALMOITE
    14386 PURACAN, JERRA NIÑA LINAWAN
    14387 PUREZA, ARRA MAE MENDOZA
    14388 PURGARILLAS, JOSHUA CRUCIFISSU ARGONZA
    14389 PURGAS, JAMES ARIMANG
    14390 PURI, JELLY ANN LOBO
    14391 PURIFICACION, ROXANNE RUIZ
    14392 PURO, SHINIE GEAL
    14393 PURSEN, KORNOAN FOCASAN
    14394 PUSTA, LILY MAE SILVOSA
    14395 PUSTA, REENA ROSS ESPRA
    14396 PUYOC, CHRISTOPHER TOLEGIDA
    14397 PUZON, RITA ROBLES
    14398 QUAYZON, MARIA RHEALYN FRONGOSO
    14399 QUAYZON, MARVIN ANOYA
    14400 QUEJADAS, JASPER CHRIS CALIMLIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:290 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 QUELING, CRIS XENA LAURIO
    14402 QUEMAN, DENNIROSE RUECO
    14403 QUENDANGAN, JOSHUA MERCADO
    14404 QUEROBINES, CATHERINE CALOGCOG
    14405 QUERQUEZ, ARYANNE RIPALDA
    14406 QUESIDO, DAYETTE SOLIDARIOS
    14407 QUESTIN, MARIBETH MARIANO
    14408 QUEVEDO, CHERRY ANN LAGRAMA
    14409 QUEZON, CHRISTINE STA ANA
    14410 QUEZON, DAFNIE CHIN PASION
    14411 QUEZON, SARAH LYN LOU
    14412 QUEÑANO, LOVELY TORIO
    14413 QUIA, BESSY MAE LIM
    14414 QUIABANG, ELENA CADONGONAN
    14415 QUIAMBAO, ADERLY MANLAPAZ
    14416 QUIAMBAO, APRIL JOY NUQUI
    14417 QUIAMBAO, MICHAEL BRYAN BERMEJO
    14418 QUIAMCO, RICHELLE REMAS
    14419 QUIAÑO, REMA FLORES
    14420 QUIBAN, JEOFFRY CAYAS
    14421 QUIBER, ROSE ANN SALAZAR
    14422 QUIBOY, RUFFA MAE CAIGOY
    14423 QUIBUYEN, ARK DANIEL DIAZ
    14424 QUIBUYEN, JHON ACE MAGAWAY
    14425 QUIBUYEN, PRECIOUS NIÑA GACUSAN
    14426 QUIDATO, IAN ESCLETO
    14427 QUIGAMAN, JOANN SANCHEZ
    14428 QUIJADO, ROMELYN BALANSAG
    14429 QUIJANO, IRISH JOY PICAZO
    14430 QUIJANO, PAT ONTAL
    14431 QUIJANO, REY ABRIGO
    14432 QUIJANO, ROMARIE LATI
    14433 QUIJANO, RONALD MICHAEL ROXAS
    14434 QUIJANO, SHINIE CLAIR DILOY
    14435 QUIJANO, SWEET JUSTINE ABUNIO
    14436 QUIJARDO, CZARBY SHANE VILLANUEVA
    14437 QUIJARDO, ROSLYN ALMANSOR
    14438 QUILA, ELOISA MARIE BANTANOS
    14439 QUILA, VERNIE PAREL
    14440 QUILAKIL, MARY JOY SIMBAJON
    14441 QUILALA, MONALIZA ERUM
    14442 QUILANG, VINA MARIE DINANGWATAN
    14443 QUILATES, EDMUND JR BAUTISTA
    14444 QUILATON, MARRY CRIS HALLIG
    14445 QUILES, MARY ANN ROBIEGO
    14446 QUILICOT, EARL ANTHONNY CLAPANO
    14447 QUILILAN, MARIE KATHLEEN MUÑOZ
    14448 QUILIOPE, RACHELLE REGALA
    14449 QUILLO, CHRESZA JEAN LARIDA
    14450 QUILONDRINO, EDGAR RANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:291 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 QUIMAT, RENA MAE MAHILOM
    14452 QUIMORA, MYLA BERENGUER
    14453 QUIMOT, RAYLYN CALIBARA
    14454 QUIMSON, CHARLOTTE GARCIA
    14455 QUIMSON, RUSSELL KENNETH VILLANUEVA
    14456 QUINAIN, SHELDON LOMONGO
    14457 QUINAO, GIRLIE DELMONTE
    14458 QUINATADCAN, ELVIE LANGUIDO
    14459 QUINDALA, JOYEE IMAZE HERNANDO
    14460 QUINDIAGAN, FOY ROBIN BELLIOT
    14461 QUINDO, CHRISTINE MAE GORGONIA
    14462 QUINDO, PAUL ANDREW TUBONGBANUA
    14463 QUINDOY, NEIL ROLAND LANDICHO
    14464 QUING, RAZEL MARTIN
    14465 QUINLAT, KAREENE KIM HERVILLA
    14466 QUINLOG, JEAN POLINAR
    14467 QUINQUITO, QUERWEN BAGUIA
    14468 QUINSAAT, RANI FAYE QUIBAN
    14469 QUINTANA, RONIO RENTILLO
    14470 QUINTANS, JASMIN DAÑO
    14471 QUINTAS, KRISTINE BOTICARIO
    14472 QUINTO, FRANLEE DEL ROSARIO
    14473 QUINTO, IRENE GRACE LUMIBAO
    14474 QUINTO, JANSSEN MORENO
    14475 QUINTO, KAMIL ANN ESPINOZA
    14476 QUINTO, LEOVINA ELIBETO
    14477 QUINTO, MARGELITA JAVIER
    14478 QUINTO, RESHELLE AQUINO
    14479 QUINTO, ROSE ANN CALIGUIRAN
    14480 QUINTOS, RUBIELYN TOBIAS
    14481 QUINZON, JOLLY QUINITO
    14482 QUIPIT, ANELITA CONEJAN
    14483 QUIPIT, JERECEL CORBITA
    14484 QUIQUINO, LEAH MANRIQUE
    14485 QUIRANTE, AILYN MEJORADA
    14486 QUIRANTE, EVA CLARISSE BARNAYJA
    14487 QUIRANTE, GENEIL GONZALES
    14488 QUIRANTE, MARY JAQUILYN TUGADO
    14489 QUIRANTE, MAY CUNANAN
    14490 QUIRANTE, ROCHELLE SALES
    14491 QUIREQUIRE, MARIANETH BARACA
    14492 QUIRIMIT, JANE BACWO
    14493 QUISIL, CHARELYN BATULAN
    14494 QUISIL, JAMAICA RAFALES
    14495 QUISMUNDO, JUDY ROSE CADUNGOG
    14496 QUISQUIS, MARYBELL SUDARIO
    14497 QUITA, RICHIE CAÑOSA
    14498 QUITALEG, JOY ARAMBULO
    14499 QUITAYEN, BONNA JANE JUNTILLA
    14500 QUITCO, JAE CHARISSE PURAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:292 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 QUITO, JEROME DONATO
    14502 QUITONG, GLORIEFE AG-AG
    14503 QUITOR, CRIZLEJYNE MAGBANUA
    14504 QUITOR, PHILIP RAPISTA
    14505 QUITOS, EMELO MARTIN
    14506 QUIZON, CAMILLE TORRE
    14507 QUIÑO, BETHEL GRACE CABALLO
    14508 QUIÑO, GAZA EVA DERROTA
    14509 QUIÑO, JENESON PELONES
    14510 QUIÑO, JESSAMEN DERROTA
    14511 QUIÑONES, JANET ROLDAN
    14512 QUIÑONES, KIMBERLY ORIÑA
    14513 QUIÑONES, MARIGRACE MARQUITA
    14514 QUIÑOPA, ALBERTO SALAMANCA
    14515 RAAGAS, AGNES MAE LAZARTE
    14516 RAAGAS, JENNA HILOMEN
    14517 RAAGAS, ROWENA LUCIN
    14518 RABACA, ARRENZA GONZALES
    14519 RABACA, CHRISTINE FLORES
    14520 RABADILLO, JONATHAN VILLAHERMOSA
    14521 RABAL, NEMIA LYN FLORENCIO
    14522 RABANG, ALLAN TABI
    14523 RABANO, MEL ANTHONY OYARDO
    14524 RABANZO, GERALD PEÑA
    14525 RABAÑO, AIZA ALISAN
    14526 RABE, JEROME REPIL
    14527 RABI, ANGELYN MEMBROT
    14528 RABI, MA CRESILDA CILLADO
    14529 RABINA, MICHELLE MALAYA
    14530 RABINO, ANGIE APLACADOR
    14531 RABINO, DENISE MARIE LOUISE SUGANOB
    14532 RABOR, MARICAR JACOBO
    14533 RABOR, RUTCHIEL SUAREZ
    14534 RABOY, ANNALYN JIMENEZ
    14535 RABOY, ARLENE NECOR
    14536 RABOY, MAGIE OBISPO
    14537 RABUSA, LEA CARMELA TANGONAN
    14538 RABUYA, RICHELLE MAE OBRE
    14539 RACADIO, MARIA ARSENIA IMMACULADA ABAD
    14540 RACADIO, REMEDIOS ROSARIO ABAD
    14541 RACCA, ABRAHAM PERRAL
    14542 RACCA, MERILOVE ICHON
    14543 RACELIS, LYKA NAGRAMPA
    14544 RACELIS, MELODY PARAS
    14545 RACELIS, RICA PAULA EMPLEO
    14546 RACHO, JUDITH SITOY
    14547 RACMAN, NAFIDAH JALMANI
    14548 RACOMA, ROSE ANN JUACALLA
    14549 RADA, ALBERTO JR MALABARBAS
    14550 RADAM, ARANTXA ADOLFO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:293 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 RADIA, MALIKAH-NOUR SUMNDAD
    14552 RADIA, SITTIE NIHAYA SANGBA-AN
    14553 RADJA, ABDULMANNAN HABIH
    14554 RADJAIE, GLEZEL FABREGAS
    14555 RAFAEL, IRENE QUIMSING
    14556 RAFANAN, JAMES ANTOLIJAO
    14557 RAFER, GEWELINE GODOYO
    14558 RAFER, LYKA DAZA
    14559 RAFOLS, JEO PHFI GILLERA
    14560 RAFOLS, PRAISE MAGDATO
    14561 RAGADIO, MARYLYNN ACOT
    14562 RAGADIO, PAULINE TABOT
    14563 RAGAN, MERLINDA PASION
    14564 RAGANAS, CATHERINE MAE OPISYAL
    14565 RAGAS, ALDRIN LINAY
    14566 RAGAS, ROBERTO JR MONGADO
    14567 RAGASA, DARYL BALAIS
    14568 RAGASAJO, SHARMINE GABUTAN
    14569 RAGODON, ELGIE MAE SEGUI
    14570 RAGONOT, HAZEL NISNISAN
    14571 RAGUNTON, NOEL SUERTE
    14572 RAGUNTON, PRINCES JOY TORRES
    14573 RAJAGOPAL, MA LOUEDJE TALINGTING
    14574 RAMA, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
    14575 RAMA, REMEDIOS DAREEN LIAD
    14576 RAMACULA, EDGARDO QUEROBINES
    14577 RAMAO, CRISTIN MONIQUE MONTES
    14578 RAMAS, CRISTINA BASCO
    14579 RAMBAOA, EMELITA MAMPARO
    14580 RAMBAYON, THEA MONIQUE SICAT
    14581 RAMBUYAN, MAE ANNE GAYNILO
    14582 RAMEL, LEONARD PIO ABIBICO
    14583 RAMELO, LAILANE BERMUDEZ
    14584 RAMIL, KAY CEE REYES
    14585 RAMIREZ, ALLAN REY PACQUIAO
    14586 RAMIREZ, ANGELYNE VASQUEZ
    14587 RAMIREZ, ARDIE CABUTAJE
    14588 RAMIREZ, ARMIE ELLOREN
    14589 RAMIREZ, CAROLYN SURIO
    14590 RAMIREZ, CHERILYN MACEDA
    14591 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE VAÑO
    14592 RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL
    14593 RAMIREZ, DIVINE DURUIN
    14594 RAMIREZ, EDRALYN BELTRAN
    14595 RAMIREZ, ELEAZAR JR GIVA
    14596 RAMIREZ, ELLEN GEE PEREZ
    14597 RAMIREZ, JANETE TENORIO
    14598 RAMIREZ, JANINA RUTH DELA CUESTA
    14599 RAMIREZ, JOHNREX SANDRO
    14600 RAMIREZ, JOVEN SUNDIAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:294 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 RAMIREZ, JULIE ANN BRINGAS
    14602 RAMIREZ, JUNIL VALLESPIN
    14603 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE CHATE JARAVATA
    14604 RAMIREZ, MELISSA GODOY
    14605 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BALAYO
    14606 RAMIREZ, NELIZA VALMORIDA
    14607 RAMIREZ, NORIECEL ALDOVINO
    14608 RAMIREZ, REMY ROSE YANSON
    14609 RAMIREZ, REYNANTE GUTIERREZ
    14610 RAMIREZ, ROMEO JR VICENTE
    14611 RAMIREZ, RUTH CHARISSE RUFLO
    14612 RAMIRO, PETER JACINTO JR ADLAWAN
    14613 RAMISCAL, DANNY BOY RODRIGUEZ
    14614 RAMISO, REGIE AUREO
    14615 RAMO, SAMSON ROSIE
    14616 RAMONES, ROMARK LIM
    14617 RAMONES, ROSE-ANN MANGUIRA
    14618 RAMORAN, CLAIRE MINGO
    14619 RAMORES, MADGE CLOWIE BUSTILLO
    14620 RAMORES, RACHALLE JACOB
    14621 RAMOS, AIRA CABERO
    14622 RAMOS, ALLEN FRONDARINA
    14623 RAMOS, ALVIN CERDO
    14624 RAMOS, AMIDAH MANGORANGCA
    14625 RAMOS, ARIANE DULAWAN
    14626 RAMOS, ARISTIO PADILLA
    14627 RAMOS, CENNELEEN VIVIEM LACSON
    14628 RAMOS, CHARRY LOU PERILLO
    14629 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MARQUEZ
    14630 RAMOS, CLEYENNE JOY CASAS
    14631 RAMOS, CRISTINA LOPEZ
    14632 RAMOS, DIANA ROSE SALES
    14633 RAMOS, EKZER ANNE VINZENT CHANCOCO
    14634 RAMOS, ERICA MHAY PACIA
    14635 RAMOS, GARLAND JR CASABAR
    14636 RAMOS, GEORGE HUSSEIN MENDOZA
    14637 RAMOS, GLADYS GRACE NAJOS
    14638 RAMOS, GLENVERLY STONE CRUZ
    14639 RAMOS, HANNA ROSE ABALOS
    14640 RAMOS, HANNAH MAYE DELA CRUZ
    14641 RAMOS, HYA MORTEL
    14642 RAMOS, JAMES MICHAEL ROXAS
    14643 RAMOS, JANNA MARIA TOMASA DESIDERIO
    14644 RAMOS, JEAN ANTONIETTE MAPUTI
    14645 RAMOS, JENNIFER PIDOT
    14646 RAMOS, JENNYLYN PALER
    14647 RAMOS, JEREMIAH CARIÑO
    14648 RAMOS, JESSELYN CRISELLE TORRES
    14649 RAMOS, JHANICA PERIO
    14650 RAMOS, JIN GAY DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:295 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 RAMOS, JOAN CARUMBA
    14652 RAMOS, JOAN MAE LINDA
    14653 RAMOS, JOANA CABANBAN
    14654 RAMOS, JONALYN DE LEON
    14655 RAMOS, JOSEPH SAMPILO
    14656 RAMOS, JUANITO ANGELO RIVA
    14657 RAMOS, JULIUS ANTHONY ADVINCULA
    14658 RAMOS, KELVIN DE GRACIA
    14659 RAMOS, KIMBERLY MAE GABAYNO
    14660 RAMOS, KRISTINE MAE GABORNE
    14661 RAMOS, LEAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
    14662 RAMOS, LENCY FERRER
    14663 RAMOS, LISA DANGA
    14664 RAMOS, LOUIE CASTROVERDE
    14665 RAMOS, LOURDES BANTOTO
    14666 RAMOS, LUCILLE NIZA
    14667 RAMOS, LUDY LYN SIMBULAN
    14668 RAMOS, MA LEONORA DELA CRUZ
    14669 RAMOS, MADELAINE MONROY
    14670 RAMOS, MADELYN HINAL
    14671 RAMOS, MANUEL LALONGISIP
    14672 RAMOS, MANUEL IV DANAO
    14673 RAMOS, MARICAR MALLILLIN
    14674 RAMOS, MARY JELISA DOCTOLERO
    14675 RAMOS, MARY JOY RAMIREZ
    14676 RAMOS, MELANIE ALPUERTO
    14677 RAMOS, MELCHOR TORLAO
    14678 RAMOS, MICHELLE GARRO
    14679 RAMOS, NIÑA CARLA SAN JUAN
    14680 RAMOS, NOREEN LEIGH BOSQUE
    14681 RAMOS, RACHEL ANN RIVERA
    14682 RAMOS, RANDOLF II PAGAPULAAN
    14683 RAMOS, ROLANDO FERRER
    14684 RAMOS, ROSSELLE YALUNG
    14685 RAMOS, ROWENA PABLO
    14686 RAMOS, SHAIRA PUNO
    14687 RAMOS, SHEILA SOBREVEGA
    14688 RAMOS, THOM KENNETH TABUA
    14689 RAMOS, VINCENT TORRES
    14690 RAMOS, YEN FIGURACION
    14691 RAMOS, YURII CORONEL
    14692 RANAN, JOAN ACASO
    14693 RANARIO, TEODORO PANIA
    14694 RANCE, MICHELLE DAUPLO
    14695 RANCHES, NATHALIE PASCUA
    14696 RANES, METCHEL RAMAYRAMAY
    14697 RANESIS, ADONIS BANGUIS
    14698 RANGA, ROSE MARY ESQUIBEL
    14699 RANIEL, NATHALIE JANE GLODO
    14700 RANIGO, AILYN NICODEMUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:296 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 RANIN, ELISA ARANCON
    14702 RANOCO, JENESA BONIO
    14703 RANOCO, PRINCESS JEAN JUMAO-AS
    14704 RANOCO, ROSEFEL LUNA
    14705 RANTAYO, JENET SARMIENTO
    14706 RAON, MICHELLE MOLINA
    14707 RAPADAS, GUILLEN CRIMEN
    14708 RAPADAS, MICHAEL BRYAN LARANJO
    14709 RAPALES, MOSES LANUZA
    14710 RAPANOT, GLADYS MENDOZA
    14711 RAPATAN, MA DAISY AMOR BAYOTAS
    14712 RAPIS, JOVELYN PELEMBERGO
    14713 RAPISORA, RUSSEL SOLETA
    14714 RAPISTA, ANDELYN LUOT
    14715 RAPISTA, LOIDA LANE ORGINO
    14716 RAPISTA, MARVIN MONTALES
    14717 RAPOLS, HELEN JABAYBAY
    14718 RAPOSAS, SHARI MARO RESURRECCION
    14719 RAQUEL, DEXTER JOHN FLORES
    14720 RAQUEL, JULIUS MAGARU
    14721 RAQUEL, MARLON BIGNOTEA
    14722 RAQUINIO, STEPHANIE JANE LAGUATAN
    14723 RAQUIZA, ZAPHERA JIMENEZ
    14724 RARA, JHUN MORRIS AZORES
    14725 RARAMA, ARIANE FREY TAMONDONG
    14726 RARAMA, KEITH JAN AXL DE POLONIA
    14727 RARO, REGGIE NOBLE
    14728 RASAY, JUNALYN OGANO
    14729 RASCO, ALBERT ANDAYA
    14730 RASCO, ANALYN FLORES
    14731 RASONABE, RUBYLYN BALBIDO
    14732 RASONABE, SHEENA DESIREE PABUALAN
    14733 RASONABLE, ABBY FRANCE ANADILLA
    14734 RASOS, CHRISSA ANN BUCANEG
    14735 RATILLA, JEIA ROSS DELA CRUZ
    14736 RATON, RALPH EMERSON LICUDINE
    14737 RAUF, WIDAD OMAR
    14738 RAUZA, CLARA DIANNE LANDAYAN
    14739 RAVAGO, ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ
    14740 RAVANES, JOAN YONSON
    14741 RAVELO, DESIREE LUGMA
    14742 RAVELO, EUGENE FRED DONOSO
    14743 RAYA, JENNY LIPIT
    14744 RAYCO, PAULA GRACE BALINGIT
    14745 RAYGON, CESSY ALIAN
    14746 RAYMAN, YSMAEL SOBREVILLA
    14747 RAYMUNDE, MAE SHIELLE ANN POLINAR
    14748 RAYO, JESSA GREGORIOS
    14749 RAYO, RUSSEL GERALD CRUZ
    14750 RAYOS, MAY ANN ROSE ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:297 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 RAZO, ERNALYN MONILLA
    14752 RAZO, JOEMILA CABAL
    14753 RAZO, MICAHZORA MACANDOG
    14754 RAZON, GENESIS VENEGAS
    14755 RAZON, JOSEFINA MANAHAN
    14756 RAZON, JULLY FE DELA CRUZ
    14757 RAZON, MARIA CRISTINA SERRANO
    14758 RAZON, MARJOREE HOPE GARCIA
    14759 RAZON, MATT JORDAN CARIAGA
    14760 RAÑA, TOMY COLINARES
    14761 RAÑIN, JONAH SHIELA BOSOBOSO
    14762 RAÑOCO, MIKAELA CHARMIAN VALERIO
    14763 RAÑOFA, CHARLENE JOY GUISINGMADALI
    14764 RAÑOLAS, RAFFY RANOCO
    14765 RAÑOLAS, ROCEL CABAHUG
    14766 REAL, ANGELA DIBDIB
    14767 REAL, MADONNA BONDAD
    14768 REALIZA, CLEOPATRA CESAR
    14769 REALUBIT, ALICIA MARIE DE LUNA
    14770 REAS, REALYN FERNANDEZ
    14771 REATAZA, ELA PACIS
    14772 REBATO, LINETH GIRAY
    14773 REBATO, OLIVER VIDAL
    14774 REBATON, RENZEN RERA RAQUINEL
    14775 REBAY, VON JEFFREY MONTES
    14776 REBLANDO, NEIL PAOLO
    14777 REBLANDO, RUBY RAMOS
    14778 REBLEZA, GLEN MARK DUHIG
    14779 REBODOS, BEVERLY ORDUÑA
    14780 REBOLLIDO, MA SHIELA SOL VILLARTE
    14781 REBOREDO, JAMES RHANDAL SABIANO
    14782 REBUYON, CRISCELNA DEE CHUA
    14783 RECAPLAZA, JANELLA MARIE BASILA
    14784 RECARE, ROSALIA MAE MACAYAYONG
    14785 RECIDE, DANTE GABRIEL I PATACSIL
    14786 RECILES, MARISSA TIERRA
    14787 RECILLA, CAMILLE LINATOC
    14788 RECILLA, RUDILYN VILLADAR
    14789 RECLOSADO, ALFRED JEFFERSON MERCADO
    14790 RECLOSADO, MARIA SHERILL RANCHES
    14791 RECODIG, JIMMY JR GLORIANE
    14792 RECODOS, SARAH JOY DELA CRUZ
    14793 RECOMONO, ROSELLE PATROCENIO
    14794 RECTA, ROMELYN MANZO
    14795 RECTO, JENNELYN ABILLAR
    14796 RECTO, JOHN ISSEL ARAÑO
    14797 RECUERDO, MARICOR EDER
    14798 RED, DIANA JOVELLANOS
    14799 RED, ESTEBAN JR VASQUEZ
    14800 REDIDO, ROELA TAÑECA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:298 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 REDITO, RENANTE ALTAMERO
    14802 REDITO, RODORA UGUIL
    14803 REDOBLADO, JESSEL DIACOMA
    14804 REDOBLE, SORAYA LANDA
    14805 REDONDO, HAZEL BARRERA
    14806 REDONDO, JUNKO JAY DELA CRUZ
    14807 REED, NERISSA CRUZ
    14808 REFERENTE, JONATHAN IGLESIAS
    14809 REFORMA, ANALENE RAMOS
    14810 REFREA, MYLA BATIAO
    14811 REFUERZO, CHRISTINE MIRANDA
    14812 REGALA, MICHELLE CASAYURAN
    14813 REGALA, MICHELLE ANN CAOILE
    14814 REGALA, SHIELA MARIS NUQUI
    14815 REGALADO, EUPRIME BANEZ
    14816 REGALADO, LEDA LIBO-ON
    14817 REGALADO, VANELYN LEONIDA
    14818 REGALARIO, ALELI OCBIAN
    14819 REGALARIO, JOSHUA HERMOSA
    14820 REGALLA, MAE CELESTIAL
    14821 REGALO, CINDERELA ARCENIO
    14822 REGASPI, JIRAH JAY BARRETE
    14823 REGAÑON, GRACE GUECO
    14824 REGIDOR, CHRISTINE JOY CRISOLO
    14825 REGIS, AGNES ARENA
    14826 REGIS, CINDY MAGPILI
    14827 REGIS, EMILY CONSTANTINO
    14828 REGLOS, RICA MANALILI
    14829 REGUA, STELLA ALVIAR
    14830 REGULACION, MAE COLUMBRILLO
    14831 REINTIGRADO, ROLLY JAY JR CABACCAN
    14832 REJAS, JHENEBETH PATIÑO
    14833 RELACION, APRIL GRACE
    14834 RELADO, GRACE ANNE LEAL
    14835 RELAMPAGOS, JINKY MABULAY
    14836 RELANO, CRISANIE NOBLEZA
    14837 RELATOR, LEONARD HELORENTINO
    14838 RELLAMA, CARA SHAIRA MERCADER
    14839 RELLES, ABDIEL TOLEDO
    14840 RELLORA, WILANIE BRILA
    14841 RELLORES, GILETH LOSTRE
    14842 RELLOSA, MARIZ RIVERA
    14843 RELLOSO, FLORDELIZA SANCHEZ
    14844 RELOBA, ARLENE QUIJANO
    14845 RELOCANO, JOHN HAROLD POBEDA
    14846 RELOJ, XAVIER ANTONIO CORONEL
    14847 RELORCASA, NOEMI SANCHEZ
    14848 RELUNIA, POLLY MAE SANCHEZ
    14849 RELY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DANGANAN
    14850 REMANDABAN, EDGAR JR PRUDENCIADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:299 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 REMATA, DUNNE BINGTAN
    14852 REMEDIO, GILBERT PAAÑO
    14853 REMEGIO, JASON AVILA
    14854 REMERTH, JIMLYN YAMAN
    14855 REMO, RONEL REYES
    14856 REMOLA, JOAN BICAS
    14857 REMOLANO, ARLENE RAFOLS
    14858 REMOLANO, EDUARD ESTEBAN
    14859 REMOROZA, JOYMIE ROSE CONDONAR
    14860 REMOTO, AIMEE DIZON
    14861 REMPERAS, CAREL JOY GARIN
    14862 REMPIS, RENEE COLLEEN SORIANO
    14863 REMUDARO, ETHEL RIA LIM
    14864 RENDORA, JEAN RAQUEL OMANG
    14865 RENIEDO, FATIMA BERKIS BARREDO
    14866 RENIVA, NESCELLE MARIA RAGOT
    14867 RENOMERON, FEDELYN EDRADAN
    14868 RENTIGRO, MARGIE PASCUA
    14869 REODIQUE, SARAH MAE LEAL
    14870 REOLIQUIO, MINA JOY RABACAL
    14871 REOLO, CLAUDIA GUEVARRA
    14872 REOMA, RENALY CAMPO
    14873 REOMALES, KARLA GAIL BRUTAS
    14874 REONDANGA, MARIA ELENA ATIAN
    14875 REOYAN, ARCRIS AMBALA
    14876 REPAJE, DANNIEL CALIDAYAN
    14877 REPALDA, RINA ABELLA
    14878 REPANCOL, VICENTE RESULTAY
    14879 REPORTE, ANA NEST LAPOTAJE
    14880 REQUEZA, NIKKA BUSTAMANTE
    14881 REQUILME, GLECYL AVENIDO
    14882 REQUIRO, RANDY ALORA
    14883 REQUIRON, ZELAICA CUALBAR
    14884 RESARE, JULIET ARZANAN
    14885 RESCO, AIKING EMMANUEL DAWANG
    14886 RESCO, RAQUEL ADAY
    14887 RESMA, AVIGAIL JONAH BACALARES
    14888 RESMA, ELISA GULMATICO
    14889 RESNERA, JONNALIE APIAG
    14890 RESOLA, KATHLEEN JALAO
    14891 RESOLME, AKILA MAY DUQUE
    14892 RESOSO, MARIA GERMAMAE LONGKIAO
    14893 RESPECIO, RHEA PALARCA
    14894 RESPICIO, APPLE AGGABAO
    14895 RESPICIO, MA YSALOU RAMILO
    14896 RESPLANDOR, SHERLYN HINAGPISAN
    14897 RESPONDE, PRINCESS MAY VEGA
    14898 RESQUICIO, LENY DINGCOL
    14899 RESQUID, JASMIN URMAZA
    14900 RESTAURO, ABIGAIL MANALASTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:300 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 RESTOR, MADELEINE AMPER
    14902 RESUELLO, MARK ANTHONY PACULAN
    14903 RESUENTO, MARIANNE MAE GOM-OS
    14904 RESUEÑO, EMERISA RUFO
    14905 RESULTA, KARLA KRISTINA SORIANO
    14906 RESURRECCION, IAN PAGUNSAN
    14907 RESURRECCION, RICHELL CINDY TESIORNA
    14908 RETANA, RONA JUATAS
    14909 RETARINO, MARY RUTH LONGARA
    14910 RETERACION, CRISELDA ABELLA
    14911 RETES, RALPH KEVIN BULACJA
    14912 RETIRO, LIBELIZA ROXAS
    14913 RETIRO, MA CHRISTINE LACHICA
    14914 RETITA, KIM JOSHUA ALINSUB
    14915 RETIZA, SAMUEL BAYABAY
    14916 RETORBAR, JENISSA
    14917 RETOSAS, PINKY CANAYA
    14918 RETUERTO, SUNSHINE CAJOLO
    14919 REUYAN, LOVELY ROSE BAGALANON
    14920 REVADILLA, AUDREE MARCHELENE CRUZ
    14921 REVADINERA, MARY JOY AYURO
    14922 REVELO, REGIN QUIÑO
    14923 REVERENTE, MELMAR BERMUDO
    14924 REVILLA, HONEY GAY TRACES
    14925 REVILLA, JOHN MICHAEL MARONILLA
    14926 REVILLAS, JOHNNY BOLENG
    14927 REVILLEZA, JOANNA GUTIERREZ
    14928 REVOCAL, AIZA INGARAN
    14929 REX, LAARNIE JESSA GO
    14930 REYEL, LEANNE GEL LABRA
    14931 REYES, ALDRIN MARTIREZ
    14932 REYES, ALFREDO JR PANTALEON
    14933 REYES, ALLYN JAY KRISTINE CREDO
    14934 REYES, ALYSSA MARIE DACIAN
    14935 REYES, ANGELICA ORTIZ
    14936 REYES, ANGELO DIEM PONTERES
    14937 REYES, ANTHONY VILLACAMPA
    14938 REYES, AQUINO JR CARREON
    14939 REYES, BERNIEDETH QUIJANO
    14940 REYES, CARMINA RONQUILLO
    14941 REYES, CHRISTINE BURGOS
    14942 REYES, CORAZON GLADYS LAYAGON
    14943 REYES, CRESELDA MENDOZA
    14944 REYES, DEONETTE BIANCA CARONONGAN
    14945 REYES, DIANA ARIMBUYUTAN
    14946 REYES, EFREN JR AQUINO
    14947 REYES, EMMANUEL NAPUTO
    14948 REYES, FELICIANA ANGELES
    14949 REYES, FLERIDA RUTH DIANO
    14950 REYES, JACILYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:301 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 REYES, JAMES ILDEFONZO
    14952 REYES, JENY-AN PAYUMO
    14953 REYES, JESSA PADILLO
    14954 REYES, JESSIE BRILLANTE
    14955 REYES, JOANA ELEJIDO
    14956 REYES, JOHN CARLO JOSON
    14957 REYES, JOHN GABRIEL CABREZA
    14958 REYES, JONATHAN MICHAEL ALCARAZ
    14959 REYES, JOVI MAY BUHAY
    14960 REYES, KANE CHARLENE LAMEYRA
    14961 REYES, KARL CHRISTIAN
    14962 REYES, KIMBERLY LOREN ABELLA
    14963 REYES, KIMBERLY ROSE PASCUAL
    14964 REYES, LEIFRANCE JOCHE MATIAS
    14965 REYES, LIRA JOANNE TRIBO
    14966 REYES, LOUIE MARZAN
    14967 REYES, MA DIANA JAZMINES
    14968 REYES, MA SHELLA DE LARA
    14969 REYES, MAE ANN ACAYEN
    14970 REYES, MAGDALENA ADALLA
    14971 REYES, MANILYN VILLAROSA
    14972 REYES, MARIA ELSIE MOLO
    14973 REYES, MAY TURBELA
    14974 REYES, MHEAN PANGANDIAN
    14975 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO ABALES
    14976 REYES, MONICA FRANCINE INEZ ALCID
    14977 REYES, NICOLE ALEGRE
    14978 REYES, PATRICK LEMUEL VILLARBA
    14979 REYES, RAYMOND JOSEPH CADAVILLO
    14980 REYES, REGINA MIRABEL
    14981 REYES, RHENACELLE DOLLERA
    14982 REYES, RICA JOY CAGAS
    14983 REYES, RISELLE ANN ALEJANDRO
    14984 REYES, RIZA MAGALONA
    14985 REYES, RONNIE DONATO
    14986 REYES, SABRINA DOMINGO
    14987 REYES, SAMUEL AMBATALI
    14988 REYES, SHALLY BERMODEZ
    14989 REYES, SHELA
    14990 REYES, SOLON III VILLAMOR
    14991 REYMUNDO, JUNEL MAR CARODAN
    14992 REYNANTE, VIVIEN IGNACIO
    14993 REYNO, RHODA GALANZA
    14994 RIANO, JANICE JANE CAPISPISAN
    14995 RIBERAL, VINCENT JOHN LAZO
    14996 RIBOT, SHIELA MAE MASUCOL
    14997 RICA, CHICKY LAUZON
    14998 RICA, RODRIGO CASONA
    14999 RICABLANCA, JENNY VIVAS
    15000 RICABLANCA, MARJORIE JOY MABAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:302 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 RICABORDA, CHARLIE SOLATORIO
    15002 RICABORDA, JENEBEBE BABA
    15003 RICACHO, RODOLFO JR ABORITA
    15004 RICAFOR, LEIFRENCHIAN BALGUA
    15005 RICAFORT, JENEFE AMANTIAD
    15006 RICAFORTE, LHUILLIER BESUEÑO
    15007 RICAFRANCA, JASPERSTONE PANITAN
    15008 RICAFRENTE, JESUSSEIN JOCSON
    15009 RICAFRENTE, MARY GRACE TORRES
    15010 RICAHUERTA, SHARON ASUNCION
    15011 RICAPLAZA, IVEE ABADIANO
    15012 RICAPORT, RUNES DEGILLO
    15013 RICARDO, ALEJANDRO JR DOMINGO
    15014 RICARSE, CLINT ELEAZER ABENIR
    15015 RICARTE, DAVID RAFAEL LUNZAGA
    15016 RICARZE, CHRISTIAN REY RAGA
    15017 RICHA, MARISSA MASOCOL
    15018 RICO, ALBINO SENA
    15019 RICO, CRISTINA ANGOBUNG
    15020 RICO, JANELLE ABIERA
    15021 RICO, JAYSON ROYO
    15022 RICO, JENELYN GARCIA
    15023 RICO, MA ANGELA PAMPANGA
    15024 RICO, PHIL ARMZONE PALLER
    15025 RICOHERMOSO, MARK EVIA
    15026 RICONALLA, NIÑA PRAXELEA FIEL
    15027 RIDAO, MARINELLE CACAO
    15028 RIEGO, DANIE ROSE REZEKIEL BANATAO
    15029 RIEGO, MARY GALE EGAÑA
    15030 RIEZA, MA KATRINA AUMAN
    15031 RIGONAN, MARITA PERTURBOS
    15032 RIGOR, JEANNETH ATON
    15033 RIGOR, REY ANTHONY ESTILLES
    15034 RILLERA, GILBERT CANTO
    15035 RILLERA, PATRICK JASON RODRIGUEZ
    15036 RILVERIA, MARIA CHRISTINA ABALOS
    15037 RIM, GRACE MARCOJOS
    15038 RIMANDO, FROY NITULLANO
    15039 RINABOR, AISAH TAIB
    15040 RINGTON, DJHOANA MENDOZA
    15041 RIO, JHONEL BAYBADO
    15042 RIO, JUNIOR IFURONG
    15043 RIOFLORIDO, AIREENE MAE PASTORAL
    15044 RIOLA, SHENNA JEAN MAGLANGIT
    15045 RIONAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DAVID
    15046 RIOSA, MICHELLE NAVARETTE
    15047 RIPALDA, AQUILAIDO NACOR
    15048 RISOS, NICO SOLIS
    15049 RITUAL, JASMIN DELA TORRE
    15050 RITUAL, JAYFIE PAELMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:303 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 RIVA, DOMINADOR JR CUENCA
    15052 RIVA, JOY ANN CARLUM
    15053 RIVADENIERA, VANESSA RESURRECCION
    15054 RIVADULLA, MILAGROS AUREADA
    15055 RIVAS, ALEXANDER JR BAYNOSA
    15056 RIVAS, ESTYPHANE PERIL
    15057 RIVAS, JESHAMMAH COGAL
    15058 RIVAS, RIZIA ANCIRO
    15059 RIVERA, ALLYSSA ASHLEY BAUTISTA
    15060 RIVERA, ALMIRA SABIO
    15061 RIVERA, ALTHEA PASCUA
    15062 RIVERA, ANIE NOLASCO
    15063 RIVERA, ANJENICA SINAD
    15064 RIVERA, CEDRIC MICHAEL EBRADA
    15065 RIVERA, CRISTY VERANO
    15066 RIVERA, EDEM IRISH SILMARO
    15067 RIVERA, FARRAH REGINE BERRO
    15068 RIVERA, FLORENCE MIRASOL
    15069 RIVERA, GINA DEPILLO
    15070 RIVERA, GOD ALFARO III TRIVIÑO
    15071 RIVERA, JEANETTE DIFUNTORUM
    15072 RIVERA, JENELYN JULIAN
    15073 RIVERA, JENNIFER HIBAY
    15074 RIVERA, JESSA CUBERO
    15075 RIVERA, JHUN BOI BAWIC
    15076 RIVERA, KEVIN MACAPAGAL
    15077 RIVERA, LEIRA FEROLINO
    15078 RIVERA, LESLIE ANN PONCE
    15079 RIVERA, LOURDES
    15080 RIVERA, LUZVIMINDA GABATO
    15081 RIVERA, MARC JOHN MARASIGAN
    15082 RIVERA, MARGARETH FLORESCA
    15083 RIVERA, MARY GRACE DOLLENTE
    15084 RIVERA, MARY JOYCE AGUSTIN
    15085 RIVERA, MARY RICHEL FUERTES
    15086 RIVERA, MARYJANE MARTINEZ
    15087 RIVERA, OLIVER SAM HECOLE
    15088 RIVERA, RIO GRACE DE LA CRUZ
    15089 RIVERA, RIZZA PELINGGON
    15090 RIVERA, RONALD BAUTISTA
    15091 RIVERA, RONELYN ORDENIZA
    15092 RIVERA, ROSIELLE CABREROS
    15093 RIVERA, SANDIE MACALAM
    15094 RIVERA, VANESA VALLADOLID
    15095 RIVERE, NERISA ARENA
    15096 RIVERO, AMITY ROSE RAGUERO
    15097 RIVERO, DAN ROLBIN DIMAALIHAN
    15098 RIVERO, HIROCHIE
    15099 RIVERO, J-LOU SUMINGUIT
    15100 RIWARIN, RYAN PAUL SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:304 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 RIZALDO, ROSITA TAMBASACAN
    15102 RIZARDO, GLORY BETH DE LA CRUZ
    15103 RIZO, JEFREY UBAS
    15104 RIZON, IBN SALAMANES
    15105 RIÑON, DIOS MUREEN ESPIRITU
    15106 ROA, DONNA ROSE BAJE
    15107 ROA, MARIA PAULA REYNA MAGUYON
    15108 ROA, RASELYN CALAPIZ
    15109 ROA, RONIEL PARGAN
    15110 ROA, RUELYN MARIE REY
    15111 ROADIEL, MEA FRANCE CABASE
    15112 ROALLOS, ARVIN JOHN VERDADERO
    15113 ROAZOL, NEZA NUNEZ
    15114 ROBANTE, MERLYN MALBAS
    15115 ROBAS, ROBERT JOHN OCAMPO
    15116 ROBENIOL, RYAN PARINGIT
    15117 ROBERTO, ELAINE INOVERO
    15118 ROBIATO, ROTSIE ARBUTANTE
    15119 ROBILLOS, AIRENE TOMONGHA
    15120 ROBILLOS, MADELYN RUILO
    15121 ROBISO, CELEST AIDEE MINGO
    15122 ROBISO, MICHELLE ANNE NIQUIOTA
    15123 ROBISO, ROANNA THEA ADALEM
    15124 ROBLE, CHRISTINE JEAN TORREJOS
    15125 ROBLE, JENNY JANE GONZALES
    15126 ROBLE, RYAN OLIVAR
    15127 ROBLES, AYESSA MARIZ FUENTES
    15128 ROBLES, CHERILYN DELA CRUZ
    15129 ROBLES, CRISTHIAN ADOR
    15130 ROBLES, JOVALYN ENRIQUEZ
    15131 ROBLES, KHIER ANGELO PEREABRAS
    15132 ROBLES, LORENZO LEVI NATIVIDAD
    15133 ROBLES, MARY ROSE MENDUA
    15134 ROBLES, RACHEL CASIA
    15135 ROBLES, SHEENA MARIE FALCATAN
    15136 ROBLES, SHIELA MAE BORADO
    15137 ROBLES, SHIENNA SINOGBA
    15138 ROBRIGADO, JANNICA FAE DELA RAMA
    15139 ROCA, CHRISTINE CAMPOSANO
    15140 ROCABERTE, CHRISTINE MAE MARIANO
    15141 ROCAMORA, RON LORENZ OROLA
    15142 ROCAPOR, JEWEL LI
    15143 ROCHA, IAN CHRISTOPHER NAUNGAYAN
    15144 ROCHA, MIRASOL CUARESMA
    15145 ROCIO, ZANDRA ALEXA MANACAP
    15146 ROCIOS, KRISTINE BLAUTA
    15147 ROCO, NIKKI MAY MAGADA
    15148 RODA, ALEXANDRA MACASO
    15149 RODAVIA, ABELANGEL GARCHITORENA
    15150 RODAVIA, RUDA ALMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:305 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 RODEL, NOEL SELUBRICO
    15152 RODELAS, RANDY PERLAS
    15153 RODELES, RIZA BANIGOOS
    15154 RODELO, CRISTAN
    15155 RODEROS, NORIE GRACE MIGUEL
    15156 RODILLA, CHARMIE TOROBA
    15157 RODOLFO, AMELIA CUBERO
    15158 RODRIGO, JOANETTE GALURA
    15159 RODRIGO, MONALISA CASTRO
    15160 RODRIGUEZ, AIKHEM LAGAN
    15161 RODRIGUEZ, DONNA FE
    15162 RODRIGUEZ, ERSON ANDAMON
    15163 RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL PETER MASANGCAY
    15164 RODRIGUEZ, GENADINE MENDOZA
    15165 RODRIGUEZ, HERBERT AGUT
    15166 RODRIGUEZ, IRIS GANANCIAL
    15167 RODRIGUEZ, JERSON ESGUERRA
    15168 RODRIGUEZ, JEZER RAE CIMAFRANCA
    15169 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA GABIJAN
    15170 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ABRAGAN
    15171 RODRIGUEZ, MAR ISRAEL CAGOCO
    15172 RODRIGUEZ, MARGIE DE LARA
    15173 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    15174 RODRIGUEZ, MARVIE ENABE
    15175 RODRIGUEZ, MAYROSE MARIANO
    15176 RODRIGUEZ, NISSAN AVILA
    15177 RODRIGUEZ, REYNALDO JR ESPINO
    15178 RODRIGUEZ, RICHZEL ANGOT
    15179 RODRIGUEZA, EMIL LERON
    15180 RODRIN, CYNDIE RAMOS
    15181 ROGALES, CLAUDINE PESCASIOSA
    15182 ROGEL, MARIA RUZZEL JIMENEZ
    15183 ROGELIO, ANNA MARIE ROGELIO
    15184 ROJADO, MARIVIC LUMIWAN
    15185 ROJANO, CHRISTELLE JOY SABINO
    15186 ROJAS, JHON JHON BOOL
    15187 ROJAS, JOENARD LOMACTUD
    15188 ROJAS, NORLITA GUTLAY
    15189 ROJO, JUDITH BAGATUA
    15190 ROJO, MA ALTHEA TRINIDAD GIL
    15191 ROJO, MARISSA PUZON
    15192 ROJO, PIO OGALINOLA
    15193 ROLDAN, FERNAN IAN YEPES
    15194 ROLDAN, FHERLYN MANOSA
    15195 ROLDAN, JESSE JAN PANGAN
    15196 ROLEDA, DAISY GELIG
    15197 ROLLO, JULIE PEARL AMAD
    15198 ROLLON, CHERRY MAE MENDES
    15199 ROLLORATA, RECIL GEM LADURA
    15200 ROMA, REBECCA CONCEPCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:306 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 ROMAGOS, ALLAN PIRANTE
    15202 ROMAGUERA, EDELS JOY NANO
    15203 ROMAN, LEONICO CENTENO
    15204 ROMANES, SHENALAINE DORIA
    15205 ROMANO, AILEEN ANORICO
    15206 ROMANO, DARWIN ARISTOTLE KEBENG
    15207 ROMANO, GERALD HENSON LISONDRA
    15208 ROMANO, JESSEL CADAVID
    15209 ROMANO, TIMOTHY PAUL TOMAS
    15210 ROMANO, VIENA MAE ORTEGA
    15211 ROMANTICO, DEANNA MENDOZA
    15212 ROMASANTA, MARC LESTER SAGUID
    15213 ROMASANTA, WILLIAM RECALDE
    15214 ROMBAOA, DEXTER BARLAN
    15215 ROMBIDE, DECEBETH BECERIL
    15216 ROMBO, ALBERT
    15217 ROMERO, ELVIN CRIS NAVARRO
    15218 ROMERO, FLORENCE MATEO
    15219 ROMERO, GLEYNALD JUNE MAGNIFICO
    15220 ROMERO, JEFFREY COMIDOY
    15221 ROMERO, JOE MARI SAPNU
    15222 ROMERO, JOEL CARLO ARAGON
    15223 ROMERO, JONATHAN PAGLINAWAN
    15224 ROMERO, JUDILYN MANAMBIT
    15225 ROMERO, MARYFE CALMA
    15226 ROMERO, SHARLON JAMES UNCIANO
    15227 ROMERO, SHARMAINE CALUSA
    15228 ROMERO, WILLIAM PATRICK DE LEON
    15229 ROMINES, DBGINE MAGNO
    15230 ROMULO, ANABEL CABAÑELEZ
    15231 ROMULO, GISELLE
    15232 RONCALES, JENNY LYN TOPE
    15233 RONCALES, ROBIN CARAGA
    15234 RONDA, JANINE CAÑEDA
    15235 RONDA, JOESETTE BAON
    15236 RONDILLA, ABBEGAIL BARROZO
    15237 RONDINA, CATHERINE PEPITO
    15238 RONDINA, ELFIE WAGAS
    15239 RONQUILLO, ARACELI ARCHOG
    15240 RONQUILLO, ISSA MARIE PADILLA
    15241 RONQUILLO, JACQUILINE PAMINTUAN
    15242 RONQUILLO, MA CRISTINA TALAN
    15243 RONQUILLO, MARY CLARISSE ANNE PASAPORTE
    15244 RONQUILLO, VINS VICTOR MARQUEZ
    15245 RONTAL, RYAN DELA ROSA
    15246 ROPERO, MERREY CAREL EJUSA
    15247 ROPINTA, MICHELL MAE ENTERINA
    15248 ROQUE, ALLIANA ACALA
    15249 ROQUE, BEVERLY ALVARADO
    15250 ROQUE, HAYDEE BANAWA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:307 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15251 ROQUE, JACKYLYN PERALTA
    15252 ROQUE, JONNEL DOMINGO
    15253 ROQUE, JUSTINE GERTRUDE CABILLAN
    15254 ROQUE, KAREN JOY GONZALES
    15255 ROQUE, KENNETH ESTELLA
    15256 ROQUE, SAMMY JOHN ABIA
    15257 ROQUE, SYREL DIONES
    15258 ROQUERO, LIEZEL JEAN CAMAÑAN
    15259 ROQUERRO, ROSE ANN SETIER
    15260 ROSAL, MARICEL ANDAYA
    15261 ROSAL, MARY ANN BALUTE
    15262 ROSAL, RAMIL JUMADIAO
    15263 ROSALDO, CHENITA BUNDA
    15264 ROSALEJOS, JENNY ITOL
    15265 ROSALEM, PEARL LEAH HALASAN
    15266 ROSALES, ABIGAIL GABRIEL
    15267 ROSALES, ANA ROSE QUIGAMAN
    15268 ROSALES, CAREN PACIS
    15269 ROSALES, CELESTE MARIE SERRANO
    15270 ROSALES, JAYMART CAPE
    15271 ROSALES, LOUIE SUMODLAYON
    15272 ROSALES, MATESSA RICACHO
    15273 ROSALES, MENARD LICUANAN
    15274 ROSALES, NATHANIEL QUERUBIN
    15275 ROSALES, NORMALYN ALABAR
    15276 ROSALES, PAUL MARTIN PONCE
    15277 ROSALES, RAMIL URSOS
    15278 ROSALES, RENNIEL JAYSON JACINTO
    15279 ROSALES, RHEGEN MORALES
    15280 ROSALES, RHONA
    15281 ROSALES, ROWENA ESTOSANE
    15282 ROSALES, SARAIAH AZRIEL ALCAZAR
    15283 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE PAROLE
    15284 ROSALIA, PAULA LANE CRISSADALE SEDURANTE
    15285 ROSAREAL, ARAH AGONIAS
    15286 ROSARIO, AIREEN DOCTOLERO
    15287 ROSARIO, AMANDA AUSTRIA
    15288 ROSARIO, JEREMIE LOIS BUCARILE
    15289 ROSARIO, MICHELLE ANGELA RODRIGUEZ
    15290 ROSARIO, VINUS AUSTRIA
    15291 ROSARIO, WILBERT OSIAN
    15292 ROSAROSO, JADEN PLUMENTERA
    15293 ROSAS, JENNYVEL BELTRAN
    15294 ROSAS, JINKY JOY HECHANOVA
    15295 ROSAURO, ARNOLD RODRIGUEZ
    15296 ROSCO, BRENDA ARNESTO
    15297 ROSCO, MARIA LENY PAJARES
    15298 ROSELIM, NIKKI JEAN DEGULACION
    15299 ROSELL, LIEZL ARRIESGADO
    15300 ROSENDE, LUCKY RYAN CUENCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:308 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15301 ROSERO, ANGELICA ISAAC
    15302 ROSERO, ARMEL ALMASCO
    15303 ROSETE, ELENA PASCUA
    15304 ROSETE, JHOVEN CABRERA
    15305 ROSETE, SHEILA MAE HUBAHIB
    15306 ROSETE, SUNSHINE CALIMPON
    15307 ROSILLO, AIKO DELMORO
    15308 ROSILLO, GREFILJON APARENTE
    15309 ROSILLO, MIKEE GERNALE
    15310 ROSILLO, WEL FELUCHE ELLAZO
    15311 ROSIT, JAN JOSEPH IYANA
    15312 ROSITE, MARIDEL SAGA-OC
    15313 ROSKA, RAFONZEL HACERMIDA
    15314 ROSLINDA, NICOLLE JAY SOCUBUS
    15315 ROSOS, CARISSA JANE RENDOQUE
    15316 ROSQUILLO, JENNIFER BASAS
    15317 ROSS, MARTHEN GABRIEL FABRICANTE
    15318 ROTAP, DENMARK ANTOLIN
    15319 ROTOLLOS, CRYSTAL JANE GELBOLINGO
    15320 ROVIRA, RESHELL RELOX
    15321 ROXAS, JEME LENE BAYABAY
    15322 ROXAS, JEROME RED
    15323 ROXAS, JONATHAN RAMIS
    15324 ROXAS, KARLA MAE SEGUI
    15325 ROXAS, MARK JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
    15326 ROXAS, MARY JANE CASTILLO
    15327 ROXAS, PAMELA DENISE QUIACOS
    15328 ROXAS, REA ROSE HERNANDEZ
    15329 ROY, JONAS TORREFIEL
    15330 ROYANDOYAN, REYMART DELA ROSA
    15331 ROYO, LEONOR CLOMA
    15332 ROYO, REYMART MORGADO
    15333 ROZALDO, RYAN LIWANAG
    15334 ROZALDO, THERESA FLORES
    15335 RUADO, NORIE-LYN PANES
    15336 RUANTO, RUBY GONZALES
    15337 RUAYA, JOCELYN CANONOY
    15338 RUAZA, ARLENE RECAMARA
    15339 RUBE, DONNA FRITZ CABATINGAN
    15340 RUBEN, ANGELIE CLAVERIA
    15341 RUBEN, CHRISTINE JOY REVILLAS
    15342 RUBEN, SHEILA NOVA TERANTE
    15343 RUBI, EDDIE JR ANERDES
    15344 RUBI, HERCULETAS CABATINGAN
    15345 RUBIA, MARVIN VALDEZ
    15346 RUBIAS, MARICEL EBIN
    15347 RUBILLAR, RODEMIER DEGAMO
    15348 RUBILLOS, KENNETH JAY AGUSTINO
    15349 RUBILLOS, TITO LANIBA
    15350 RUBIN, SITTIE FATIMAH DESCALZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 26, 2017
    Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:309 of 371
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 RUBIO, CHERRIE ANN RAYMUNDO
    15352 RUBIO, GEORGE GORBY ELNAR
    15353 RUBIO, MA ROWENA CELINO
    15354 RUBIO, MARY JEAN DAHUNAN
    15355 RUBIO, MERRY ROSE MONTERO
    15356 RUBIO, NELSON UBALDO
    15357 RUBIO, ROMINA CRUCILLO
    15358 RUBIO, SHIELA ESCAÑAN
    15359 RUBIO, SONIA RUTH RUBY TAMBIO
    15360 RUBITE, JESA MAE FRUTO
    15361 RUDAS, MAY FLOR BAHING
    15362 RUEDAS, SHEILA MARIE JOROLAN
    15363 RUELO, MA JOSYLE SANIEL
    15364 RUFIL, RONALYN TAGOC
    15365 RUFO, CYRA LINNE FLORES
    15366 RUFO, ESTRELLITA NAMBATAC
    15367 RUGA, JONARD PLAZA
    15368 RUGAY, DENNIS MAHUSAY
    15369 RUINA, RENZ MERLE
    15370 RUIVIVAR, MADEL CORPORAL
    15371 RUIZ, CHRISTINE AGANON
    15372 RUIZ, CHRISTINE MAE OSCARES
    15373 RUIZ, ELPEDIO EBRADO
    15374 RUIZ, HELEN DAGUM
    15375 RUIZ, JANN PAUL GARCIA
    15376 RUIZ, KATHERINE IGNACIO
    15377 RUIZ, KATRINA MARI SANTOS
    15378 RUIZ, MAFFI ROSE MADRID
    15379 RUIZ, RANDELL JOHN MANRIQUE
    15380 RUIZ, SHIELA MAE MATRE
    15381 RULIDA, LEONARDO JR SERRA
    15382 RULIDA, WILFREDO ARAÑES
    15383 RULL, BELINDA CHAVEZ
    15384 RULL, RYAN EVAN AGOR
    15385 RULL, SARAH JOY BELUANG
    15386 RUMA, DENNIE TIBUNSAY
    15387 RUMUSUD, MARIA DEL CARMEN ANDAL
    15388 RUPINTA, JOY ESTACIO
    15389 RUPINTA, LOVELY LALAINE POLEGO
    15390 RUPISAN, JOMADEL CREMEN
    15391 RUSIANA, JANE IONNE ALFORQUE
    15392 RUSIANA, JOY DAGPIN
    15393 RUSIANA, ROVILINE GONZALES
    15394 RUSKAN, MADELYN SILVA
    15395 RUSSELL, JANDER OTERO
    15396 RUSTE, JANE ARDINE FABIE
    15397 RUTA, JHONDIE CUERVO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be from May 31 to June 16, 2017 for Secondary Level.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps.

    You may also register at the PRC Service Centers in Robinsons Place Manila, Robinsons Galleria and in Clark Skills Training Center (formerly Polytechnic College, Clark, Pampanga).

    PREVIOUS EXAMINATION

    In the same period last year, a total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) successfully passed the LET. The results were posted in 41 working days after the exam.

    UPDATES

    The Summit Express is closely monitoring the release of LET results. We advise takers to bookmark this page to get the instant access and updates. You may also visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad