PRC releases March 2017 LET results: S-Z Passers Secondary


ADVERTISEMENT


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on March 26, 2017 in at least 18 testing locations nationwide.

PRC releases March 2017 LET results: S-Z Passers Secondary

On Monday, May 22, PRC named the successful examinees who have passed the LET.

RELATED RESULTS FOR MARCH 2017 LET

Examinees may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for S to Z Surnames (Secondary).

S-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017

Seq. No. Name
15398 SAABAN, BAISALAM PASAWIRAN
15399 SAAN, REGGIE GLADYS VILLANUEVA
15400 SAAT, AL-MUBIN SALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:310 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 SAAVEDRA, RICHE VILLARMIA
15402 SAB-IT, ROLDAN BALANG
15403 SABA, JOSEFINA BAUTISTA
15404 SABADO, AIKEE VILLAREAL
15405 SABADO, DANTE CHESTER EDRADA
15406 SABADO, DENNIS PAGSOLINGAN
15407 SABADO, REGINA NERISA NERICUA
15408 SABADO, SHERYL GERLABAN
15409 SABALBORO, MARK JONES SALTING
15410 SABALLA, ARNEL CASUPAS
15411 SABALO, JENALYN BACALLA
15412 SABALONES, MARK LORENZ LOREMIA
15413 SABAN, JOHNNIE MONTIBON
15414 SABANAL, ALOHA BONGCAWIL
15415 SABANAL, LEANDRA JAN RODRIGUEZ
15416 SABANAL, ROSALINDA MINGUEZ
15417 SABANDAL, RIGOR RODELO LUNA
15418 SABANDAL, RONEL YUMUL
15419 SABANG, ANGELYN DIAZ
15420 SABANGAN, IAN CAMILLE CASTILLO
15421 SABANGAN, JOSE SIM
15422 SABANGAN, LIZYL MALLOPA
15423 SABANGAN, MARLON CUSTODIO
15424 SABAR, MARY JANE ALPAS
15425 SABARES, AIREEN BARCELONA
15426 SABAS, CATHEY AMPER
15427 SABATE, JENELYN NACUA
15428 SABAYTON, KHANDE DAWN SALMITE
15429 SABDAO, JONAH DAVID VALENCIA
15430 SABDULA, DHENA VILLALON
15431 SABDULLAH, MOHALIDEN MAKATAMPO
15432 SABEJON, JOHN KENNETH REPECIO
15433 SABELA, JOIRENE CANAYONG
15434 SABELLANO, KIMBERLY
15435 SABELLANO, LEONARDO SASABAN
15436 SABELLANO, RYLEN MAE PALAFOX
15437 SABENIANO, JEANTTE BHANIE JOY
15438 SABERDO, ABEGAIL ZUÑIGA
15439 SABERON, ALAINA SHANNA TOJONG
15440 SABERON, JERUM TAPANG
15441 SABERON, LENLEN ARANETA
15442 SABERON, RENELYN TULAWE
15443 SABES, PAMELA PEARL SALISID
15444 SABIAGA, CHARLES LORDETH DELA CRUZ
15445 SABID, MARIAN LOU TINDUCAN
15446 SABIGAN, EVIE ROSESHEL DE JESUS
15447 SABILE, JONALYN CARANDANG
15448 SABILE, NIKKO JAY BUBAN
15449 SABINIANO, EUNICE FLORESCA
15450 SABINO, CAMILLE JANE MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:311 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SABINO, LENILYN JOY BARRIOS
15452 SABINO, ROSALINDA GUDMALIN
15453 SABIO, SHAIRA MARILAG
15454 SABIT, LADY LOVE SARDOVIA
15455 SABITE, ALMA LANDICHO
15456 SABLAS, KAETH CLAUDINE LLANOS
15457 SABLAYAN, AKREMA BACULODAN
15458 SABLAYAN, SAADA BACULODAN
15459 SABLAYAN, SAUDA BACULODAN
15460 SABLON, OGIE RAPISTA
15461 SABOCO, REYNAN LINZO
15462 SABOTE, MARY FLOR MILAGROSA
15463 SABRIDO, JEAN AYA
15464 SABROSO, DONNA JANE GABUCO
15465 SABTURANI, KEVIN REY TALIRONGAN
15466 SABUD, KAYEE LLONA
15467 SABUERO, MARK ROSBAN BUSTAMANTE
15468 SABULAO, SHEILA GREFIEL
15469 SABURNIDO, IVY JOY MACARIO
15470 SABUSAP, IVY EGUILLOS
15471 SABUYA, JENISSA REGIR
15472 SACABIN, TOM EDISON ANINAO
15473 SACALA, RHUOVEL VILLARINO
15474 SACAR, SALIHA NAGA
15475 SACCUAN, MARY JOYCE UGTO
15476 SACE, LYKA ANGELA NIPAY
15477 SACLA, JOEL SABE
15478 SACLAY, ANNABEL DAVIN
15479 SACLAYAN, CHERYL DELA PEÑA
15480 SACLOTE, ARLYN ROSE ABOGA
15481 SACLUTI, ANGELO MIGUEL SAAVEDRA
15482 SACLUTI, PAULINE ALMONTERO
15483 SACOPON, MERLINA BALAG
15484 SACRAMENTO, ROMMEL UMENGAN
15485 SACRO, FREDERICO MURIEDAS
15486 SACUEZA, KYLE ANN RAMOS
15487 SACUEZA, SONNY JR AWA
15488 SACUNAN, ROWIE ESTEBAN
15489 SADAG, MARITES PUMBAYA
15490 SADANG, RAMILITO URSUA
15491 SADANG, WENDY CARINUGAN
15492 SADAVAO, ZAADA HARID
15493 SADAYA, JESA GEM LOZADA
15494 SADDASAL, RUAY DASALAN
15495 SADERA, MARJORIE MARIANO
15496 SADIARIN, DANNAH MARIE RICO
15497 SADIASA, ROCHELLE FELICIANO
15498 SADINAS, JONA UMALI
15499 SADUCOS, SHELLA VIERNES
15500 SADURAL, GINA PUYAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:312 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SAET, EDDECER DICIPULO
15502 SAFRAN, JICEL ANTIQUERA
15503 SAGA, DAVEN DAIL
15504 SAGA, THERESA TUMALA
15505 SAGADAL, JOHN PAUL ARAÑAS
15506 SAGALA, EDMARIE GUTIERREZ
15507 SAGALA, EDSEL DE CASTRO
15508 SAGANA, RONALDO JR DILLO
15509 SAGARINO, KENNETH AGA BARRIOS
15510 SAGARINO, MELANIE BANCALE
15511 SAGAYAGA, JANEN SOSA
15512 SAGAYNO, MARY GRACE NARO
15513 SAGER, MARIA CRISANDRA LAGSAC
15514 SAGIBU, JURMALYNE ALCANO
15515 SAGMAYAO, RACQUEL BAYOG
15516 SAGOT, RIEL FRETZIE LOU HIMANG
15517 SAGRADO, JINGLE MORGIA
15518 SAGRAGAO, JESUS JR GLOBA
15519 SAGRANADA, ELESIO SARNO
15520 SAGUBAN, JENELIN TIANA
15521 SAGUID, JESSICA PAOLINE ARMANDO
15522 SAGUINDAN, JESAN PACENIO
15523 SAGUIRER, LLANEE ROSE JESALVA
15524 SAGUN, AILEEN CORPUZ
15525 SAGUN, JINKY LIMEN
15526 SAGUN, LAIDEN FEGURIN
15527 SAGURAN, HONELYN RODRIGUEZ
15528 SAHI, ISNAIRA SALI
15529 SAILILA, HANAN MACALUNAS
15530 SAIPODIN, NORSALIMAH PALO
15531 SAJILI, WAFIA SADAIN
15532 SAJO, LORENA SOBERANO
15533 SAJONIA, CHRISTINE JOY ALBRANDO
15534 SAKIRUN, ROLINA ABDURASID
15535 SAKIWAT, LOMIBA FRANCIS
15536 SAKKAM, SOFIA MAWALI
15537 SALADAGA, IZHAR TURA
15538 SALADINO, JHOANNE BUENO
15539 SALAH, RALPH JASSANI HARON
15540 SALAMANES, MARK BARAYAN
15541 SALAMAT, FATE RAMOS
15542 SALAMAT, JOLINA MAE TANIGUE
15543 SALAMAT, PEARL ANNE VILLANUEVA
15544 SALANDANAN, ARSEL DALEN
15545 SALANDANAN, JURELLE KYLE CARANDANG
15546 SALANGA, CHARIDEL SANGALANG
15547 SALANGSANG, MA NOREEN UNTALAN
15548 SALANGSANG, ROXANNE GALANG
15549 SALANIO, MARICEL PALOR
15550 SALAO, CHRISTINE VELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:313 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SALAO, JANICE LUNA
15552 SALAPATE, SUSANA ROSE BANDIEZ
15553 SALAPAYNE, ANA ADORA PANAL
15554 SALAPONG, ANNA RHODIGRACE SAN JOSE
15555 SALAR, MARICHU TIMKANG
15556 SALARIA, STEPHANY LOPERA
15557 SALARITAN, JAYMUND CABILAO
15558 SALAS, ALLENEFE RANIS
15559 SALAS, EVONY PANGADLIN
15560 SALAS, LORELIE RIVERA
15561 SALAS, MERLYN CAAGBAY
15562 SALAS, NEVADA TAGARINO
15563 SALAUM, MARIFEL LONZON
15564 SALAVER, JANE LABADOR
15565 SALAYA, CHERRYL JIMENEZ
15566 SALAZAR, AUGUSTINA GENETIANO
15567 SALAZAR, BERNADETTE YAMSON
15568 SALAZAR, BRIZEL CHAVEZ
15569 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE KAY ESPE
15570 SALAZAR, CHRISZYL FAITH NUÑEZA
15571 SALAZAR, HONEY MARI ANGELI SIARON
15572 SALAZAR, JUSTINE CKASANDRA PHOEBILIE
15573 SALAZAR, LUDY VILOAN
15574 SALAZAR, MARIA BOBIHIS
15575 SALAZAR, MARIA JONNALYN USA
15576 SALAZAR, MARK JOSEPH ANTONIO
15577 SALAZAR, MARYCRIS PADILLA
15578 SALAZAR, REINA DE DIOS
15579 SALAZAR, ROBERT CURAY
15580 SALAZAR, RODOLFO JR DE GUZMAN
15581 SALAZAR, ROSA MAE ASAYTONA
15582 SALAZAR, ROSALIE RAGASA
15583 SALAZAR, SAMUEL ABNER ELPIDES
15584 SALAZAR, TERESA MAQUINTO
15585 SALCEDA, KING HIENDRICH PAANO
15586 SALCEDA, MIRASOL PATANGAN
15587 SALCEDA, MONICA PATANGAN
15588 SALCEDO, CRISTENLEA CABALTEA
15589 SALCEDO, EMEE BALISALISA
15590 SALCEDO, MARV ATHENA ARAÑA
15591 SALCEDO, RAYMOND GERARD MICHAEL MALABANAN
15592 SALCEDO, ROCHELLE ROMANO
15593 SALDAEN, MARILOU PATNAAN
15594 SALDAEN, NICIEL CALOY
15595 SALDE, MARICEL RAMOS
15596 SALDEVIA, CATHERINE DAPAT
15597 SALDIVAR, JAZEL TUNGPALAN
15598 SALDIVAR, WINJOY TIGLEY
15599 SALDO, IAN JAY PASPE
15600 SALDO, RAYMART GINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:314 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
15602 SALDUA, CHRYSEE BUSAING
15603 SALDUA, LAVINIA CORTEZ
15604 SALE, LOUIGIE BELDAD
15605 SALEM, AILEEN ESPLANA
15606 SALEM, MA RACHEL DUAN
15607 SALEM, MARLO GASPAR
15608 SALEN, MARIFE LOGATOC
15609 SALENTES, ROELYN TACTACON
15610 SALES, CARMIA MAMING
15611 SALES, CHRISELDA TORIANO
15612 SALES, CHRISTOPHER TUMAGAN
15613 SALES, JEMIMAH ANINAO
15614 SALES, JESSICA MORALES
15615 SALES, KRYSTEL AMARO
15616 SALES, MARICAR JOAN LATONERO
15617 SALES, RIZALINE LAGARE
15618 SALES, SARAH MENDOZA
15619 SALGADO, MARYFE DE VILLA
15620 SALI, HAMDIYA EDZA
15621 SALI, SUMARNIE NAJAR
15622 SALIBAD, MELODY LANGBAYAN
15623 SALIBAY, JOVAN MALINIS
15624 SALIC, FARIDAH UNOS
15625 SALIC, JUHAYRIA BISTON
15626 SALIDA, ALIN BENTAHA
15627 SALIGAN, BEVERLY ESTER LIGUE
15628 SALIGAN, LAMPEL BUENAVESTA
15629 SALIHUDDIN, SHAIEDA DIONG
15630 SALIK, MUSLIMA MAMALADANG
15631 SALILING, MARY GRACE ROBIS
15632 SALIM, ALMIRA TAGO
15633 SALIM, SALEMAH PADATE
15634 SALIMBANGON, JERRA MAE BRILLANTE
15635 SALIMBAO, RENANTE OMAY
15636 SALIMBOT, JINKY SALCEDA
15637 SALINAS, ANNA MARIE OTAGAN
15638 SALINAS, FLORAVILLA POSTRANO
15639 SALINAS, GEROM PAMA
15640 SALINAS, PAMELA JEAN PEREZ
15641 SALIO-AN, MERAB AWINGAN
15642 SALIOT, JERDEN MAE MERCADO
15643 SALISA, LAILA ISMAEL
15644 SALISE, MELODY UCANG
15645 SALISI, LALYN PARAISO
15646 SALIVIO, JESSA SAÑANO
15647 SALIVIO, JOHN CARLO INCIONG
15648 SALIVIO, KENNETH MINGOY
15649 SALIWO, CHERYL LINEZO
15650 SALMETE, DEA MARLA JOIE PAMBALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:315 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SALMO, SAUDA TAMAMA
15652 SALOMON, MARICAR MACATIGUE
15653 SALOMON, NORALYN MONSALES
15654 SALOMON, REY OCAMPO
15655 SALON, XERXES RENDON
15656 SALONATIN, ALYN GIE HERRERA
15657 SALONGA, MANUELITO PELAYO
15658 SALONGA, MERISSA CALILUNG
15659 SALONGA, RUTH COLENDRES
15660 SALONOY, JOSEPHINE CABELLON
15661 SALOR, JOANNA ODTOHAN
15662 SALSALIDA, JOSE DAVE MACADANGDANG
15663 SALTARIN, SIR STANLEY AZUPARDO
15664 SALUBRE, MARYROSE ESCOREAL
15665 SALUD, ROMEL SURIAGA
15666 SALUDAR, SHINEY MAE LUBIANO
15667 SALUDARES, LANIE BITOONAN
15668 SALUDEZ, HILARIO OREÑA
15669 SALUDEZ, SWEETHYFINE LAURETA
15670 SALUNDAGUIT, HENERIZA DIZON
15671 SALUNGA, SHARA JEAN LOREJAS
15672 SALUNGKIT, ELMER DADWES
15673 SALUT, MICHELLE TENEFRANCIA
15674 SALUTA, GEORGE BETE
15675 SALUTAN, KING JAMES LASIB
15676 SALVA, SHEILA MAE QUIGAO
15677 SALVACION, DECIE AR GARCIA
15678 SALVACION, FARRAH CRISTINE CABINOS
15679 SALVACION, MAILEEN LACANLALE
15680 SALVADICO, JOMER JAY DELOS SANTOS
15681 SALVADOR, AIZA CZARINA IGLESIA
15682 SALVADOR, ALHEM MANAPAT
15683 SALVADOR, BAMBI MIA BONDOC
15684 SALVADOR, CHARMYN LAMACLAMAC
15685 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE ORTIZ
15686 SALVADOR, CRISDALYN CAMILET
15687 SALVADOR, DANICA TOLEDO
15688 SALVADOR, DEXTER DELA CRUZ
15689 SALVADOR, EDMUND UBALDE
15690 SALVADOR, ELAZON SIMBULAN
15691 SALVADOR, ERICKA MAE REMIGIO
15692 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO MACASIEB
15693 SALVADOR, GEORGE SANTIAGO
15694 SALVADOR, HEHERSON GALANGA
15695 SALVADOR, IRENE ALPUERTO
15696 SALVADOR, JESSIBEL CASTILLO
15697 SALVADOR, KEITH JEEYDELYN TOLENTINO
15698 SALVADOR, LOVELY CLAIRE SALES
15699 SALVADOR, LUCIA FUGABAN
15700 SALVADOR, MA KAYE ANNE ESTAVILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:316 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SALVADOR, MARICEL AGUILAR
15702 SALVADOR, MARJORIE LATINA
15703 SALVADOR, MARLON AERON SANCHEZ
15704 SALVADOR, MARY GRACE CAPIRAL
15705 SALVADOR, MAY CABUENAS
15706 SALVADOR, MIGUEL PIMENTEL
15707 SALVADOR, SHAIRA MAYE NUGUID
15708 SALVAME, MARIA JANETTE TOYOR
15709 SALVAN, MAEVIL SABER
15710 SALVANIA, JAIME JR MOLATO
15711 SALVATIERRA, JEFFREY SARANDI
15712 SALVAÑA, REYMOND BALANTE
15713 SALVIEJO, LENIE MADRIAGA
15714 SALVILLA, MARIA THERESA BAWIGA
15715 SAMACO, ARVI
15716 SAMAD, AIDA MAGUID
15717 SAMADALAN, JOHARI JIMBO NANDING
15718 SAMAIN, WIJRA JAMASARI
15719 SAMANTE, MARVI MATURAN
15720 SAMAR, AIMEE MAPUSAO
15721 SAMAR, RIZZA RAMOS
15722 SAMAR, SHERYL DAYPUYART
15723 SAMARTINO, MA JENICA AMBAYEC
15724 SAMAYATIN, RUDILYN MAE GALAPON
15725 SAMBAJON, JIZELLE GUANIZO
15726 SAMBAJON, MARIA THERESA LORENZO
15727 SAMBALUD, MART DUMALI
15728 SAMBAS, DENNIS REYES
15729 SAMBAT, BRAINER AGUILAR
15730 SAMBO, JANICE PERALTA
15731 SAMBRANO, JOSE JIMMY TIQUIO
15732 SAMIA, JIENELA SANTOS
15733 SAMIANO, MARVIE MAURILLO
15734 SAMILIN, GILTON SARMIENTO
15735 SAMIN, CORINA NABONG
15736 SAMLING, JONALYN PULKERA
15737 SAMMY, SAMRAIDA PIPIKAN
15738 SAMONTE, EBENEZER CASABA
15739 SAMONTE, ELLEN CARIÑO
15740 SAMONTE, HERMALITO TAMBAGAHAN
15741 SAMONTE, JANET ARINGO
15742 SAMONTE, LEEMARK FERNANDEZ
15743 SAMONTE, LOURDES POLERO
15744 SAMONTE, ROCHELLE DELOS REYES
15745 SAMONTE, SHIRLEY MAGPAYO
15746 SAMONTINA, ROSELYN PALOMAR
15747 SAMORTIN, HONEY LYN ARANDA
15748 SAMPAN, ALBERTO JR ANCAJAS
15749 SAMPANI, DENMARK AGAD
15750 SAMPAYAN, MARJORIE ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:317 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SAMPILO, GOLDILUCKS ISLA
15752 SAMPINIT, LYZEL TRANGIA
15753 SAMSODEN, JUNAIMA ALI
15754 SAMSODIN, YAHYA DADAYAN
15755 SAMSON, AIVIE BIGTASIN
15756 SAMSON, ANABEL NUCUM
15757 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN JADE TADEO
15758 SAMSON, HEVER FERNANDEZ
15759 SAMSON, HONEY MAE SAPLOT
15760 SAMSON, LANI MABILANGAN
15761 SAMSON, MERI JOYCE CABUSO
15762 SAMSON, RHONA ROCETE
15763 SAMSON, RHONABEL ESTEBAL
15764 SAMSON, RONIE GERALD MARCAIDA
15765 SAMSON, SHIELA MAE ACOT
15766 SAMSONA, WILMAR BANTOLO
15767 SAMSUYA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD ALI
15768 SAMUDIO, MYRA SALVANERA
15769 SAMUEL, RESHA KIM JACOBO
15770 SAN, JOSEPH BONTES
15771 SAN ANDRES, ANGELO ALCANZO
15772 SAN ANDRES, MARY ARIANNE PACAY
15773 SAN ANDRES, YVETTE LODRONIO
15774 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANN MICHELLE YATER
15775 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KATHLEEN NOCOS
15776 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARICEL GURAL
15777 SAN BUENAVENTURA, PAULA MAE BASIT
15778 SAN BUENO, CATHLYN MAY AMBON
15779 SAN DIEGO, DANILEN BUCACAO
15780 SAN DIEGO, MANESA MANANSALA
15781 SAN JOAQUIN, HANNIE DEL ROSARIO
15782 SAN JOAQUIN, JONA DATU
15783 SAN JOAQUIN, MA ARVY SALVADORA
15784 SAN JOSE, BRIAN SANTIAGO
15785 SAN JOSE, ELMER JR FERNANDEZ
15786 SAN JOSE, RANDOLPH CARRERAS
15787 SAN JUAN, JESABELLE OREJAS
15788 SAN JUAN, MA JOANRICK SOLIS
15789 SAN JUAN, MARK BERNARD CUNANAN
15790 SAN LUIS, CZARINA MAE ULEP
15791 SAN LUIS, JAMIE ROSE JIMENEZ
15792 SAN LUIS, JENNIFER CAMALIGAN
15793 SAN MATEO, PAULINE MONIQUE DEANANEAS
15794 SAN PABLO, RONALD PARDINES
15795 SAN PABLO, SHENA MAE MULABULA
15796 SAN PASCUAL, JOYCE LOREINE AGILADA
15797 SAN PEDRO, HAYDEE ROBLES
15798 SAN PEDRO, MELWIN CLARIN
15799 SAN PEDRO, RUBY ELLAINE FAJARDO
15800 SANCHEZ, ALESTRELLA MISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:318 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SANCHEZ, ANGELU BERDON
15802 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE MIRANDA
15803 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE PEREZ
15804 SANCHEZ, CRISELDA GUEVARRA
15805 SANCHEZ, DANICA MENDOZA
15806 SANCHEZ, ELAIZA AMOR PATTONG
15807 SANCHEZ, ELSIE JOSOL
15808 SANCHEZ, FAITH HOPE LINGKIT
15809 SANCHEZ, GEIMAR ALILIN
15810 SANCHEZ, GRACIELA RAMOS
15811 SANCHEZ, JANN PATRICK TOLVO
15812 SANCHEZ, JAY MARK SARION
15813 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER ACELLEROS
15814 SANCHEZ, JERALPH CLEOFE
15815 SANCHEZ, JORGE BENEDICT POLICARPIO
15816 SANCHEZ, JULIE PEARL MANGALINO
15817 SANCHEZ, KAYE ANN LINTAG
15818 SANCHEZ, MARCO
15819 SANCHEZ, MAYLEN PALIGUTAN
15820 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JOE ANDRESAN
15821 SANCHEZ, MIRAFLOR OBACH
15822 SANCHEZ, NELIA DAUB
15823 SANCHEZ, PAMELA KARLA VERGARA
15824 SANCHEZ, RACHELLE NAZAR
15825 SANCHEZ, SANDRA UBANA
15826 SANCHEZ, WENJI DONATO
15827 SANDAGA, GRACE SALIBAD
15828 SANDAGON, JANELLI GOSOSO
15829 SANDATAN, CARLOS JR CATIENZA
15830 SANDAWA, WAIDA GURO
15831 SANDIGAN, CINDY LYNETH NAVARRO
15832 SANDIGAN, NORAINA KAWALI
15833 SANDOVAL, JESSAMY MEJIA
15834 SANDOVAL, MICHAEL ENTIA
15835 SANDOVAL, ROMMEL AGUILAR
15836 SANDOY, ROMEL NALUA
15837 SANDUGAN, REYMAR
15838 SANG-AN, CHRISTYL MAE MONDELO
15839 SANGALANG, MARIE ANGELIZA GARCIA
15840 SANGALANG, MARITONI SANTOS
15841 SANGALANG, NELIA ROYENA
15842 SANGALANG, RENATO CANLAS
15843 SANGAO, ROSHELLE LIPAGO
15844 SANGAYAB, JONA BARROZO
15845 SANGCAP, MARIZ JEAN DELA CRUZ
15846 SANGKAD, MARCHIE MANTAWIL
15847 SANGKI, ANISA AMAD
15848 SANGLAY, JOHN PATRICK ATON
15849 SANGUENZA, MERYLYN AGABILIN
15850 SANGUYO, GLENDA RIA CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:319 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SANIATAN, JUICY AMPOLOQUIO
15852 SANICO, CHEESA ALEJANDRE
15853 SANNER, MYRAFLOR PAUG
15854 SANO, MERAFLOR BUCIO
15855 SANORIA, JOSE DORREN LAUREL
15856 SANOY, JESSA CAMILLE AZURIN
15857 SANOY, JUDY SARDAÑAS
15858 SANQUE, MELROSE BAUTISTA
15859 SANSANO, VERONICA JANE DAGDAGAN
15860 SANSAWI, SAUDIA LAMALAN
15861 SANSON, AILENE ENRIQUEZ
15862 SANTAMARIA, VICTORIA AWITAN
15863 SANTANDER, ERIKA MAE ENAO
15864 SANTE, MARITES REYES
15865 SANTI, AIRA MAE RAMOS
15866 SANTIAGO, ADRIEN ARGUELLES
15867 SANTIAGO, CRIS JANYNE LAGRADA
15868 SANTIAGO, DEBORAH JANE GUTIERREZ
15869 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS EMMAN VERGARA
15870 SANTIAGO, GERONIMO NOORA
15871 SANTIAGO, GILBERT BAJANDE
15872 SANTIAGO, GRACE AMY JOYCE BANAAG
15873 SANTIAGO, HANNAH LOIS ULIC-ULIC
15874 SANTIAGO, JESICA MANIEGO
15875 SANTIAGO, JESSIE TALUSIG
15876 SANTIAGO, JESUSA GRANETA
15877 SANTIAGO, JOHN RALPH DACO
15878 SANTIAGO, LUCKY KRISTINE MANGAHAS
15879 SANTIAGO, MARICAR BUENAVENTURA
15880 SANTIAGO, PEARSON ANTHONY SANTOS
15881 SANTIAGO, PRINCE JAY LAMBINO
15882 SANTIAGO, RANDY BOY SILVA
15883 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND DETOMAMPOS
15884 SANTIAGO, REYMART VELASCO
15885 SANTIAGO, ROWENA MAE ANCHETA
15886 SANTIAGO, SARAH VERIÑO
15887 SANTIBAN, FEBILYNE MARTIN
15888 SANTIDAD, JOHN MENSON VILLAMIEL
15889 SANTILLAN, BLESILDA PLACADOR
15890 SANTILLAN, HANNAH ERALDINE DARUCA
15891 SANTILLAN, JECYL MAE OLARTE
15892 SANTILLAN, MARVIE LAGUNA
15893 SANTILLAN, VANESSA IPONG
15894 SANTILLANA, STEPHANE SAMSON
15895 SANTISO, MARIE ANN DE LA CRUZ
15896 SANTOALLA, RASSEL
15897 SANTONIA, ELIZABETH BERCASIO
15898 SANTORCE, JANSSEN SANGRIA
15899 SANTOS, ALMA LUISA CALIWAG
15900 SANTOS, ANA DIANA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:320 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SANTOS, ANDRES VERGEL VICENTE
15902 SANTOS, ANGELICA
15903 SANTOS, ANNA MARIZTELA CAHUCOM
15904 SANTOS, BRYAN MENDOZA
15905 SANTOS, CATHERINE
15906 SANTOS, CAYCELYN ABELLERA
15907 SANTOS, CHARMAINE DAYRIT
15908 SANTOS, CHESKA MANALOTO
15909 SANTOS, CHRIS BAYBAYON
15910 SANTOS, CHRISELLE TAYAG
15911 SANTOS, CRYSTAL MAE FERNANDEZ
15912 SANTOS, DOLLY JOY MALLARI
15913 SANTOS, DONNA MAY DELA ROSA
15914 SANTOS, ERICKCEL BUNGAY
15915 SANTOS, HANNAH GRACE POCOT
15916 SANTOS, IRISH SINGIAN
15917 SANTOS, JANDER CALMA
15918 SANTOS, JAY YANDOC
15919 SANTOS, JAYSON MATIAS
15920 SANTOS, JEFFRY ODSINADA
15921 SANTOS, JOLLY PANITERCE
15922 SANTOS, JORDAN JARAMILLA
15923 SANTOS, JOVIELYN MENDOZA
15924 SANTOS, KATHRINA ESTRELLA
15925 SANTOS, LEONARD DELOS SANTOS
15926 SANTOS, MA ANN CAMILLE BACSAL
15927 SANTOS, MA CAMILLE SALAMAT
15928 SANTOS, MA VERONICA LA MADRID
15929 SANTOS, MANILYN CORTEZ
15930 SANTOS, MARY ANNE ANGOLUAN
15931 SANTOS, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
15932 SANTOS, MARY GRACE LORETO
15933 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANN ESTAREZ
15934 SANTOS, PRESCIOUS LYN MENDOZA
15935 SANTOS, RANIELA ESTRADA
15936 SANTOS, REYNANTE SALEN
15937 SANTOS, RICHBELLE GUANSING
15938 SANTOS, RIENA BHELL COLLANTES
15939 SANTOS, RODEL DELOS REYES
15940 SANTOS, ROLLSON TABUCANON
15941 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE MARIANO
15942 SANTOS, RUBY CIELO REYES
15943 SANTOS, VANESSA OLOGENIO
15944 SANTOS, ZAQUIOUSE MARK BAUTISTA
15945 SAPA, CARL JOSHUA
15946 SAPAO, JESSA TINONG
15947 SAPE, CRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
15948 SAPE, FRANCIS LLAGAS
15949 SAPILAN, DEBBIE BRIONES
15950 SAPINIT, RICHARD MACOROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:321 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SAPINOSO, LORESSA FE NALE
15952 SAPITANAN, RODOLFO JR ERO
15953 SAPLAGIO, MA VANESSA NAPULAG
15954 SAPUGAY, JOMAR SAN JOSE
15955 SAPUNGAN, ANALIZA ASIA
15956 SAPUNGAN, JERIECA LYKA ALFARO
15957 SAPUYOT, BOBBY JO MAGISTRADO
15958 SAQUIBAL, CHARMAINE MOJANA
15959 SAQUILABON, JAMEICA GALLARON
15960 SARABIA, CANDEE JIZZER SURIAGA
15961 SARABIA, JERICA ALONSAGAY
15962 SARABIA, MAY ANNE SESPEÑE
15963 SARADPON, ARFEMAE LAINGO
15964 SARAEL, LAVISH VINE ALCOVER
15965 SARAGA, YVONNE POGADO
15966 SARAGOZA, DANIEL MALAZA
15967 SARAGOZA, ELICEL PABLO
15968 SARAJAN, JONAH GRACE BANGALAN
15969 SARAJAN, MARICAR BORETA
15970 SARAMBAO, VIVERLY QUILANG
15971 SARAMOSING, GLYDEL JANER
15972 SARANGANI, JAMIL SAUMAY
15973 SARANILLO, JOANNA FAITH LAROSCAIN
15974 SARANZA, CRIS SAMONTINA
15975 SARASPE, SHELLOU DECINA
15976 SARAUM, MARIO TOCMOHAN
15977 SARAUM, REGINE MAE RAGANAS
15978 SARAUSA, SUZETTE CAPARROS
15979 SARAYAN, MERCY ARIDIDON
15980 SARAZAIN, KOISER SAHIBUL
15981 SARCENO, ERICA ROXAS
15982 SARCON, MOONYEEN GABALES
15983 SARDAÑAS, MADELYN ARIOLA
15984 SARDERO, TEODDY ISO
15985 SARDIDO, KRISTIA MAE MAGSANAY
15986 SAREMO, MARY ANTONETTE PUERTA
15987 SAREN, HARLEY GIL DALION
15988 SARENGO, GENESIS SANTIAGO
15989 SARENO, ARIANNE MAE CUENCA
15990 SARGADO, BENJO EMMANUEL TAPUCAR
15991 SARGADO, CLAIREGIE MARIE LUTERO
15992 SARIEGO, SHARMAINE DONASCO
15993 SARIFUDDIN, ANFAL ABDULLA
15994 SARILE, JEMIELY SARONA
15995 SARINAS, DAISY LEOP
15996 SARINAS, JEFF REY POLIDO
15997 SARIO, CRISTINA CABIA
15998 SARIO, HOMER PAGUYO
15999 SARIP, KONAINA SABE
16000 SARIP, MOHAMMAD HANNAN MACAPEGES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:322 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SARIP, NORAISA ABUBACAR
16002 SARIP, SIMBONAGA ANGNI
16003 SARIP, SORAYA GUYO
16004 SARIPADA, ANISAH GAFFAR
16005 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MANUBAC
16006 SARMIENTO, ALFREDO JR MACOGAY
16007 SARMIENTO, ANGEL MAE BENEMERITO
16008 SARMIENTO, ANNIE JOAN RUELOS
16009 SARMIENTO, CASSANDRA REBAMONTE
16010 SARMIENTO, CHARLYN ARISTO
16011 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE VICENTE
16012 SARMIENTO, CLARICE AMBION
16013 SARMIENTO, IMARIE BALINDAN
16014 SARMIENTO, JESSICA TABLIZO
16015 SARMIENTO, JOVELYN PANOGA
16016 SARMIENTO, JOY MEMPIN
16017 SARMIENTO, KAMILLE DIMACULANGAN
16018 SARMIENTO, MA ASPER ARISTO
16019 SARMIENTO, MARYSAN GONZALES
16020 SARMIENTO, MELISSA BAÑEZ
16021 SARMIENTO, RHEA JANE QUION
16022 SARMIENTO, RICHELLE MIKKI CAPUNO
16023 SARMIENTO, SHEENA DELOS REYES
16024 SARMIENTO, WILSON MAGBATA
16025 SARNO, JOSEPHINE RELATIVO
16026 SAROL, JOHN PAUL JUAREZ
16027 SAROL, PEARL GRACE ACOSTA
16028 SAROMINES, NESEJUN PALO
16029 SARON, MADELINE GALENDEZ
16030 SARONA, ANGELIE
16031 SARONA, KRISTELLE GENERALES
16032 SARONA, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBALOR
16033 SARONG, ANGELI JUNE PONTIVEROS
16034 SARONG, CHARISA DIAGO
16035 SARREAL, RUZZEL VIEN PELAGIO
16036 SARSAGAT, ROSELYN TAGUDIN
16037 SARSALIJO, MARIAN POLOD
16038 SARSOZA, JEZRAH SON
16039 SARSUELO, RONNEL GALLEGO
16040 SARTE, MA THERESA GARCIA
16041 SARTO, J-ANNE TOLEDO
16042 SARTO, KRISTINE JOY MAÑAGO
16043 SARZABA, LIEZEL TAMAYO
16044 SASE, MAY ANN JOY SERANDON
16045 SASI, CHRISNA ARDEE VALERIANO
16046 SASIS, KRISANTA CAMIA LIBARDO
16047 SASPA, AIREEN CARDENO
16048 SASUMAN, MARY JOY DAGBAY
16049 SATANA, RHEA JOYCE ENTIENZA
16050 SATE, MAYETH ONOTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:323 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SATINGUIN, MA MYLA ADAYO
16052 SATORRE, SARAH HANA RAMA
16053 SATTAR, MERJIFA ISNANI
16054 SATUITO, MAHARANI MARTA EBALE
16055 SATUITO, VANESSA SORIAGA
16056 SATUMCACAL, GINLE INOT
16057 SATUNERO, ROSALYN DAMAS
16058 SATUR, AILYN ABIS
16059 SATUROS, JADILYN ROSE SALON
16060 SAULON, ANNALYN VILLO
16061 SAURO, ANGELINE SUMAYAN
16062 SAVILLE, PAOLO HERRERA
16063 SAWADI, NADZMA AMLAN
16064 SAWALAN, ETHYL MAE CUA
16065 SAWI, GEORGE FEBRERO
16066 SAWIL, NOVELYN GRACE
16067 SAWIT, RACHEL ANNE PANLILIO
16068 SAY-A, IRISH FABURADA
16069 SAYADI, DARWISA SARAHANI
16070 SAYAGO, DAVE DE PABLO
16071 SAYAGO, RUBELYN NASAYAO
16072 SAYCE, MAY RAMIREZ
16073 SAYLON, HAZEL JANE PAJARON
16074 SAYLON, RAHIMA LUMAYON
16075 SAYNO, ANTHONY BERIÑO
16076 SAYO, MELCHI BARRERA
16077 SAYSON, ALEX HALIMA
16078 SAYSON, MARYGAY MANIGO
16079 SAYSON, RHEALAINE REYES
16080 SAYUCOP, GLAYDY ALODA
16081 SAÑANA, MARY GRACE NUÑAL
16082 SAÑO, NELIA DELA CRUZ
16083 SAÑOSA, RANELYN MONTEDERAMOS
16084 SAÑOZA, CHARRY LYN ESCOTON
16085 SEARES, MARREYLL NECESARIO
16086 SEBASTIAN, JAN EDWARD LABRADOR
16087 SEBIDO, IRISH PARAAN
16088 SEBOC, WELLAMAE AGBUYA
16089 SEBUA, RODELYN GRACE JULLEZA
16090 SEBUC, JOY PERDON
16091 SEBUC, SHERMAEN HERNANDEZ
16092 SEBUJA, ANTONIO SAPINIT
16093 SECAPURI, MA CRESTY BALINAS
16094 SECIBAN, DESIREE ALIMA
16095 SECO, CLAIRE FUNDAN
16096 SECO, SHERYL FABELLA
16097 SECUYA, NORMAN RJ MELU
16098 SEDA, XYRA LOU RAMOS
16099 SEE, HENRY ARELLANO
16100 SEE, IRENE CAROLINA KO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:324 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SEFUENTES, MYLENE GLORIOSO
16102 SEGARANG, MAILA GARONG
16103 SEGISMUNDO, ARON JAY IBATUAN
16104 SEGOVIA, LEOPOLDO JR ARGAO
16105 SEGUERRA, CAROLINE JANE QUILAO
16106 SEGUIENTE, JULIE ANNE ABONG
16107 SEGUNDO, APRIL-ANN MACURING
16108 SEGURA, JESA MAE PORCADILLA
16109 SEGUTIER, REX HOSILLOS
16110 SEJALBO, VILMA CRISOSTOMO
16111 SELARAS, ANGELA MAE
16112 SELEN, BRYAN TOHOTO
16113 SELEN, EUNICE ABOG
16114 SELENCIO, MARY ANNE ERONIA
16115 SELIBIO, JESSER TRIO
16116 SELLORA, JEANELYN BARRIDA
16117 SELLORIA, PHEBE ANN BANAG
16118 SELMO, TRISTAN JAY CARIÑO
16119 SELUZON, MEDELYN SANTOS
16120 SELVIO, KIMBERLY STA ANA
16121 SEMACIO, SYRHA JANE BAYRON
16122 SEMANA, DIANNE CRUZ
16123 SEMBLANTE, KAREN MAY ARDIENTE
16124 SEMBRANO, ALDWIN DIAZ
16125 SEMBRANO, JOCEL VINCE ALLYN LUTCHE
16126 SEMENIANO, MAYJOI MARGALLO
16127 SEMILLA, ALONZO JR BERING
16128 SEMINE, WINDELYN BERNAS
16129 SEMINIANO, NATHALIE SOLERA
16130 SEMINIANO, PAOLO RAMON CASTILLO
16131 SENADOS, DIANA JANINE QUODALA
16132 SENAJON, EVELYN NIEZ
16133 SENAJON, TRISTAN COLUBIO
16134 SENATE, MAE ANN
16135 SENCIL, MICHELLE MANAGAY
16136 SENCIO, KEER SILVA
16137 SENDIN, ROSEMARIE MANALILI
16138 SENDINO, CELIA RICAFOR
16139 SENDINO, JOEY BUGNA
16140 SENDO, GEMMA BARTOLATA
16141 SENECA, MERLY CASALDO
16142 SENIDO, CHERYL GAY BALDOZA
16143 SENINA, DERALJEAN ASNE
16144 SENINA, SUEMEFE VALIENTE
16145 SENIS, JENNY ROSE CASEÑAS
16146 SENO, JAN PAOLO RIVERA
16147 SENO, JOSEPH NEIL RIVERA
16148 SENORIO, CHIEMAEL CHRISTINE TAJANLANGIT
16149 SENSENG, ROCHELLE JOY SABANGAN
16150 SENTILLAS, MARVIC MARINDOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:325 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SENTONIS, CATHERINE BLANCIA
16152 SEPARA, BEVERLY HERRERA
16153 SEPILLO, LUCKY JOSHUA SILANG
16154 SEPTIMO, JOE-ANN FUNDAL
16155 SEQUITIN, ALDRIN GUILALAS
16156 SEQUIÑA, JADE CHARMINE LAORDIN
16157 SERACARPIO, RONELL NIZA
16158 SERAD, MARVIN TISOY
16159 SERAFIN, WYRLA FAITH QUIMNO
16160 SERANILLA, ROBYLYN QUITOLBO
16161 SERAPIO, KAREN JOY GABAGAT
16162 SERCADO, JESSA MAE COLAR
16163 SERDAN, EDNA JABAGAT
16164 SERDEÑO, SHASHEIN BOLIVAR
16165 SERENADO, ALROSE OGDOL
16166 SEREÑO, EDUARDO PANDORO
16167 SERIL, SYDANE MARIE CERVANTES
16168 SERILLO, REGINA VILLANDO
16169 SERINO, ANGELINE JOY SATINITIGAN
16170 SERMON, ELVIN KLYNTH CANOY
16171 SERMONIT, MELVIN CASAKIT
16172 SERNA, CHRISTIA MICHELLE CAINGLET
16173 SERNA, GEMMA LUBINARIA
16174 SERNA, LORIE JOY PEREZ
16175 SERNA, MARLON BERONGAN
16176 SERNAL, DAISY REGONDOLA
16177 SERNANDE, FRANCIA CUARTO
16178 SEROT, KIMBERLY MAE SALIGUMBA
16179 SERQUIÑA, LANY SUMALBAG
16180 SERRA, SHENA JARABAY
16181 SERRANO, ANGELIE ENCARNACION
16182 SERRANO, CATHREEN TORIO
16183 SERRANO, DIOSWE PADUA
16184 SERRANO, FRANCES MORANTE
16185 SERRANO, JAYNARD DATUL
16186 SERRANO, KHENJIE CURATCHA
16187 SERRANO, KRISTINE GAMOS
16188 SERRANO, LEAH SISON
16189 SERRANO, MYLENE ALIPIO
16190 SERRANO, NEIL ALCANTARA
16191 SERRANO, NIKKI MALLORCA
16192 SERRANO, PAOLO GARCERA
16193 SERRANO, STANLEY SANCHEZ
16194 SERRATO, ARGIE REYES
16195 SERRATO, LOVELY ROSE ROSIMA
16196 SERUE, MA NHEA ALONZAGA
16197 SERVANO, RONIEL SEGUISA
16198 SERVIANO, MARY JANE LANDRITO
16199 SERVILLA, PETER JOHN ESPINO
16200 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:326 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SESE, JESSICA ANN MANALO
16202 SESNORIO, GLADISH MAE GANADOS
16203 SESUELOS, CARMELITA BULORON
16204 SEVERINO, APRILYN BALAIS
16205 SEVERINO, JAYSON OPERARIO
16206 SEVERINO, MARK SHARE JAVA
16207 SEVERO, SUZETTE AMOLATO
16208 SEVILLA, ANDREA JONTILANO
16209 SEVILLA, APRIL MAE ALADAD
16210 SEVILLA, FE MAGANTE
16211 SEVILLA, KRISTEL SANTOS
16212 SEVILLA, MARIBEL VELASQUEZ
16213 SEVILLANO, BHONG BALUNGCAS
16214 SEVILLEJA, CLAUDINE ABBANG
16215 SEVILLENO, JOHN ROBERT MANSUETO
16216 SEVILLENO, RODOLFO JR FALCO
16217 SEÑA, GRACE JOY AROCHA
16218 SEÑA, JOHN RUZELL ESGUERRA
16219 SEÑA, MARYBEL VITALICIO
16220 SEÑA, MELBA CELIS
16221 SEÑAGAN, LYZA MAY BAGTASOS
16222 SEÑIOREZ, RACHELLE DE GUZMAN
16223 SEÑO, JOHNIEL ACALA
16224 SEÑO, MARY GRACE SALUDO
16225 SEÑO, MARY JOY SALUDO
16226 SEÑO, REVLON GORNEZ
16227 SEÑORA, REY ANTHONY FLOR
16228 SEÑORIN, CHIARA VILLARESIS
16229 SHIRASE, YUKI RIEGO DE DIOS
16230 SHOMURA, JED ALEXA MINAMI LUBAT
16231 SIA, GENEROSO JR PERANTE
16232 SIA, VINCE WAYLON MARZO
16233 SIALONGO, NOLETTE MAE CAÑETE
16234 SIAN, ANNABELLE SORILLA
16235 SIAN, JERALDINE DAWANG
16236 SIANO, JOAN HERMAN
16237 SIAO, PRICY ELOGSONG
16238 SIASICO, MAGELLA MEA MONTAÑEZ
16239 SIATAN, JANETTE LAMACLAMAC
16240 SIAZAR, MARK LEVI CRUZ
16241 SIAZON, RONALYN ANTONIO
16242 SIBAL, HARLENE ABANA
16243 SIBAYAN, CHARLIE WIDWIDAN
16244 SIBAYAN, DONNA PRINCESS ABU
16245 SIBAYAN, JINDO DE FIESTA
16246 SIBAYAN, JOSE BONIFACIO OCLAMAN
16247 SIBAYAN, LEONORA LABADAN
16248 SIBAYAN, MARIA AURORA ROWENA CARIÑO
16249 SIBAYAN, MARK JASON BULOS
16250 SIBAYAN, SHIERLEY LLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:327 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 SIBBALUCA, SHERYL BATTUNG
16252 SIBONGHANOY, KERK DE GUZMAN
16253 SIBUCAO, CATHLENE JOY SADIA
16254 SIBUG, MARK REGALA
16255 SIBULAN, MARK JOSEPH PALOMATA
16256 SIBULLEN, JESUSA SAGUIT
16257 SICAN, RAYMART NOLASCO
16258 SICAT, FELITA SOLIMAN
16259 SICAT, GRACE JOY ORTIZ
16260 SICAT, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
16261 SICAT, MICHEAL RAMON BALNEG
16262 SICAT, MYLENE TAGUINES
16263 SICUANDO, ABIGAIL
16264 SIDRA, LOVELY PRADO
16265 SIEGA, CECELIA MACOLA
16266 SIERAS, CRISTINE GABLINES
16267 SIERVO, ANNELIE SALVADOR
16268 SIERVO, JOEL JR MERENCILLO
16269 SIERVO, LIZA ONG
16270 SIERVO, MICHELLE BUENAOBRA
16271 SIEZ, MA LENIE ARAT
16272 SIGA-AN, ARNOLD BELARMINO
16273 SIGCOP, MERCYL SINGINA
16274 SIGLOS, ELBERN BANALO
16275 SIGNEY, ALJANE NICOLE LOPEZ
16276 SIGNEY, CARMELA REVADENIRA
16277 SIGNO, GERALDINE PANGANIBAN
16278 SIGOD, MARLIE JOY GALDO
16279 SIGOT, LEVY DILI
16280 SIGUE, CHARMAINE ACEDILLO
16281 SIGUENZA, FRITZ GUERGIO
16282 SIKITO, ELLEN DAYLE CARIMPAL
16283 SILAD, SETTIE SHARA AKBAR
16284 SILAGAN, JUNHEL ALCONTIN
16285 SILANOVA, RONALD MARIÑO
16286 SILAPAN, RONALD ALLAN ADA
16287 SILARIO, NONITA SALVADOR
16288 SILAWAN, GERME AYING
16289 SILFAVAN, NICASIO JR CASINILLO
16290 SILLA, JESSA TATIERRA
16291 SILLANO, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
16292 SILMARO, EDUARDO MAGPALE
16293 SILMETE, SHIELA MAE SARMIENTO
16294 SILO, SITTIE SAMIRA LUMINOG
16295 SILONGAN, NOR-AIN NASA
16296 SILONGAN, RASID DALGAN
16297 SILVA, ANN LAYLO
16298 SILVA, CRYSTAL JANINE MONTOYA
16299 SILVA, ERICA MAE JAPA
16300 SILVA, GLADYS CAMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:328 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 SILVA, MARCEL INTAN
16302 SILVA, MARY MICHELLE SALDO
16303 SILVALLANA, JESSA VELLOREJO
16304 SILVANO, CHESSA OBINA
16305 SILVANO, GERALDINE RAMOS
16306 SILVANO, JULIE GERONES
16307 SILVANO, NOVY AVECILLA
16308 SILVERIO, XANDER LIEN ALIMPOOS
16309 SILVESTRE, DUNDEEVAL VILLADORES
16310 SILVOSA, PRIMO JR ELUDO
16311 SILVOSA, WEL MHAR CARPIO
16312 SIMAN, FRANCES JOAN MARVIDA
16313 SIMAN, JONALYN ZOLETA
16314 SIMANGAN, FRITZIE GELINE TALANIA
16315 SIMBAJON, CEDRICK LUGO
16316 SIMBAJON, CHARMY RAMIREZ
16317 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ
16318 SIMBAJON, RECHILL LOU PULANGAS
16319 SIMBAJON, RONNIE GLENN LAUDE
16320 SIMBALLA, MA ROSELYN ACAYEN
16321 SIMBILLO, JORRY PANGILINAN
16322 SIMBORIO, JHERARD GUILLENA
16323 SIMBORIO, JUBITA TISMO
16324 SIMBORIO, LIEZEL IBAÑEZ
16325 SIMBORIO, MARVIN TIOZON
16326 SIMBULAN, BLESILDA JANE LAO
16327 SIMBULAN, RENATO ORCINO
16328 SIMEON, ERIKA RABINO
16329 SIMEON, HAZEN PASCUA
16330 SIMILA, MA JESSA TALISIC
16331 SIMILATAN, RONELYN LINOGAN
16332 SIMON, ALEXANDER JESUS FORTEZA
16333 SIMON, DONALD GARCIA
16334 SIMON, GARRETT TAGAYUN
16335 SIMON, MARY BLOSSOM LUNA
16336 SIMON, RONALD UBIAS
16337 SIMOY, KATE BARBARA ANNE MENDEZ
16338 SIMPLICIANO, JUDY ESPINO
16339 SIMSON, CATHERINE CANDELANZA
16340 SINA-OY, KRISTINE DAGGAY
16341 SINAG, VAN JAKE BANOGON
16342 SINAGPULO, CHIARA ROMERO
16343 SINCO, MAE ANGELICA ACACIO
16344 SINGCOL, ROSELYN REMELLITE
16345 SINGSON, BRIGEDETTE UNGOD
16346 SINGSON, JESSIE ANDALES
16347 SINGSON, SHYREL ANN YBAÑEZ
16348 SINGURAN, KWENY LEE COMPAYAN
16349 SININING, JERSON ALIGNO
16350 SININING, SHERDAGRACE VERTUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:329 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 SINLAO, NESTOR JR RESQUIR
16352 SINOGBOHAN, MERALENE LAURON
16353 SINUGBUHAN, CIELO MARIE SALES
16354 SIOKO, MARLYN RAFAL
16355 SION, CATHERINE JOY ANDO
16356 SIONECIO, CHRISTINE MAE ISMIL
16357 SIOS-E, KATRINA CABREROS
16358 SIPE, ARJOEMAE BALILI
16359 SIPOT, GERMAN JR GEPOLIO
16360 SIQUIG, MARITES GOMIAD
16361 SIRA, MAY HAZEL ONATIS
16362 SIRUELO, MELANIE GIRLIE LANDICHO
16363 SISALVO, BENJIE BAYBADO
16364 SISCAR, HANNAH ALMAZAN
16365 SISCAR, MIRASOL SOLMERANO
16366 SISMAR, MARY JAY PARDILLO
16367 SISON, ARLENE CATAYTAY
16368 SISON, AUGENN NAZARENO
16369 SISON, CATHERINE GUMAPOS
16370 SISON, GIO BALATBAT
16371 SISON, GUIA CAMACHO
16372 SISON, IRIZ PRECILLA
16373 SISON, JANH KIZZA BRAVO
16374 SISON, JELENA TABUNARES
16375 SISON, JON ORLENE ULANG
16376 SISON, KLEENE BENEDICTO
16377 SISON, LUZ TRUMATA
16378 SISON, MARY JOIE ARGUELLES
16379 SISON, MICHELLE COSTALES
16380 SISON, ROJELITO FERNANDEZ
16381 SISRACON, MERGERY LORRAINE DALDE
16382 SISTOSO, ERIC PACADA
16383 SITON, JOCYLYN SIRINGAN
16384 SIWANGEN, SILVANO TIBAO
16385 SIXTA, DIORINA VERZOSA
16386 SIYANG, KRISELLE PINTO
16387 SIYANG, MARIA MAGDALENA MOLINA
16388 SOAN, CELESTE FERMA
16389 SOBERANO, AMETHYST BATAN
16390 SOBERANO, JHOBELLE DE VERA
16391 SOBIACO, MERRY JEAN MORALES
16392 SOBREDO, EMALONA MORA
16393 SOBREMISANA, REA AGUHA
16394 SOBREVILLA, LEAH MORLA
16395 SOCIAS, LORETO JR DALIGON
16396 SODOSO, EMIE ROSE MABULAY
16397 SODUSTA, CATHERINE ROBLES
16398 SOGUILON, ANGEL LYN OQUIÑO
16399 SOGUILON, AQUILINO JR PALACIO
16400 SOL, RUTH MARGARSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:330 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 SOLA, APRIL ROSE MAYLON
16402 SOLABO, MARY LYN BATOON
16403 SOLAIMAN, JASMIN ABELLERA
16404 SOLAIMAN, MOHAMED MANGONDATO
16405 SOLAMILLO, JOSEPH PATINGA
16406 SOLANO, MARIVIC CAÑETA
16407 SOLANO, MIKEE CORTEZ
16408 SOLARIO, PRINCESS SUPERA
16409 SOLATORIO, GRACIEL ANN CRUZ
16410 SOLATORIO, SHAIRA MAE ABATAYO
16411 SOLAYAO, MA VANESSA FRANCO
16412 SOLAYAO, VANESSA BRIMON
16413 SOLEMA, MARCO DAVID CASTROMAYOR
16414 SOLEN, AIVE TALIP
16415 SOLER, JOHN JERICK VILLAMAYOR
16416 SOLERO, SARAH JANE ASERDANO
16417 SOLIBA, KHEVIN BUMATNONG CAYABO
16418 SOLIDARIOS, NIÑO SALAS
16419 SOLIKEN, AURELIA BANDISA
16420 SOLILAPSI, KAREN DESIREE GRANADA
16421 SOLIMAN, MARIA SHERITA ANDALES
16422 SOLINDAO, ROSILEN ANDAYAN
16423 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN BARNARD SY
16424 SOLIS, FJORD ANDREI TIMTIM
16425 SOLIS, JACQUELYN VELOSO
16426 SOLIS, JANEMAE VILLACRUS
16427 SOLIS, JULIE ANN ROSAL
16428 SOLIS, KENNAH JANE COMBATE
16429 SOLIS, MARIA LEONORA ARBOLEDA
16430 SOLIS, MARY JANE ESTRADA
16431 SOLIVEN, AARON ANGELO HIZON
16432 SOLIVIO, ROSEVILL
16433 SOLLEGUE, ANDREA MAE ESTORNINOS
16434 SOLLESTRE, MARICON BANTUCAN
16435 SOLLEZA, ARMINA YANEZA
16436 SOLMIANO, JENNY BARTOLO
16437 SOLO, MARIA CRISTINA MULTO
16438 SOLOMO, MARY JOY BONGON
16439 SOLOMON, JOSE DIZON SERNICULA
16440 SOLOMON, LEAVEE LOA LAMANERO
16441 SOLOMON, MAE ANN OSERA
16442 SOLOMON, SANDRA DE VERA
16443 SOLON, ARIEL STO TOMAS
16444 SOLON, JEANETT GABIN
16445 SOLOSA, JOAN NAVALES
16446 SOLPICO, MARY ANN LUBUGUIN
16447 SOLTERO, JANETTE POLKERO
16448 SOMARMPANG, SANIRA BALINDONG
16449 SOMBERO, ELCID DUMALAOS
16450 SOMERA, FLORANTE JR HERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:331 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 SOMIGAO, MA CONCEPCION SALES
16452 SOMIL, ARNIEL NIOG
16453 SOMINTAC, DIANE DE GUZMAN
16454 SOMOSOT, EMMA NECOSIA
16455 SON, AILEEN RIVERA
16456 SON, DANICA BATALLA
16457 SON, TRICIA CABANLIT
16458 SONDON, MA CYNTHIA PRUDENTE
16459 SONEJA, MERLIE JOY REYES
16460 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIEN GAY REY
16461 SONGCO, MA EVELYN BERDIN
16462 SONGDAY, ROMULO AMANGAO
16463 SONOR, VIVENCIO GUMIMAO
16464 SONSONA, EVELYN ALCOMENDRAS
16465 SOOD, JONEL BASIO
16466 SOQUEÑA, JAY LYSA ALFARO
16467 SORAL, MICHAEL MANALANG
16468 SORATOS, DAISY ENTERO
16469 SORETA, MA CRISANTA CERILLO
16470 SORIA, MA LOURDES BELLO
16471 SORIA, WILLIAM VINCENT NODADO
16472 SORIAL, HERALD RODRIGO
16473 SORIANO, AILYN HERNANDEZ
16474 SORIANO, ALEXANDER MAPALAD
16475 SORIANO, CARLA ANNA THERESA REYES
16476 SORIANO, CHRISTINE STO DOMINGO
16477 SORIANO, CORAZON LUCAS
16478 SORIANO, CRISTINA SIRINGAN
16479 SORIANO, CRISTINE JOY PRECIOSO
16480 SORIANO, DANDY GALSIM
16481 SORIANO, DIANA BINDOY
16482 SORIANO, DIANE DE LEON
16483 SORIANO, ERLIE APILADO
16484 SORIANO, GERALD GOLPO
16485 SORIANO, JOHN MARC TRIBUNSAY
16486 SORIANO, JOHN PATRICK SANGCAP
16487 SORIANO, JOHN WALTER MAGLUNOB
16488 SORIANO, JUDY ANN CANCINO
16489 SORIANO, KAREN QUIRANTE
16490 SORIANO, KAREN JOY SORIANO
16491 SORIANO, LARRY ACOSTA
16492 SORIANO, LOURDES ALYSSA KATRINA CALAPAN
16493 SORIANO, MARIA ROSALINA CORPUS
16494 SORIANO, MARIA VICTORIA SHIENA DE GUZMAN
16495 SORIANO, MARILYN ESPINOSA
16496 SORIANO, NIKKI PERALTA
16497 SORIANO, NOBLY DARAGAY
16498 SORIANO, REGINE SILAN
16499 SORIANO, ROADEL TASIC
16500 SORIANO, RONAN KIRBY PARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:332 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SORIANO, RONIEL YBAÑEZ
16502 SORIANO, RUSSEL YUSON
16503 SORIANO, SHELLA CASTRO
16504 SORIANO, SHIELA BALBAS
16505 SORIANO, VENUS CALUGAY
16506 SORIAO, MARILOU MENDOZA
16507 SORILLA, MICHELANGELO RAFAEL
16508 SORILLO, KRISTINE KAYE PADILLA
16509 SORITA, SHARMAINE GOLTIANO
16510 SORNES, MICHAEL JULIAN CUDAL
16511 SOROYSOROY, SANDI MICHAIAH BATAUSA
16512 SOROÑO, AISA VILLANUEVA
16513 SORREDA, CHARENA
16514 SORRETA, REY JR TABIOS
16515 SORRO, MICHA JOY OBLIGACION
16516 SOTABENTO, JACQUELYN AMON
16517 SOTELO, JERSON BUCAG
16518 SOTES, IAN BERT AMPARO
16519 SOTOMAYOR, ARCELITA CARIÑO
16520 SOTOYA, MYLENE JAVIER
16521 SOTTO, JOAN LAPID
16522 SOTTO, REA HANNAH MAGAHIS
16523 STA ANA, ANGELIE TUMADIANG
16524 STA ANA, RAY-ANN KEITH TOMAS
16525 STA ANA, RHONA RIVERA
16526 STA INES, MA CHRISTINA DAVID
16527 STA MARIA, BENJIE DELA CRUZ
16528 STA MARIA, DAVIE JHESS HALIPA
16529 STA MARIA, GLYRA (AIRA) MANLANGIT
16530 STA MARIA, JAYSON PAGSULINGAN
16531 STA MARIA, MAICA JEAN PALAD
16532 STA ROMANA, REGINA CORSINO
16533 STA TERESA, CHARLENE MAE MAPESOS
16534 STA TERESA, MARK JOEL MARCOS
16535 STO DOMINGO, ELYSANDRA JANE GUTIERREZ
16536 STO DOMINGO, EMILY CONTRERAS
16537 STO DOMINGO, WENDY BALMATER
16538 SU-AY, ROSEMARIE VILLANUEVA
16539 SUA, JESSRYL MILLAN
16540 SUAISO, SAMMY VIBAL
16541 SUAL, HASSIM ALIF FERNANDO
16542 SUALOG, BEVERLY DAGUIA
16543 SUALOG, CLOUDINE PALMES
16544 SUAN, ALLAN MANGUBAT
16545 SUAN, ERMA SALCEDO
16546 SUAN, JANICE PUNTUAN
16547 SUAN, JOEY
16548 SUAN, ROSEMARIE RONDOLOS
16549 SUANICO, CAREN JULIO
16550 SUANSING, LIEZL PAQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:333 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SUAREZ, CHRISTINA PADILLA
16552 SUAREZ, JANE MARINA
16553 SUAREZ, MELCHOR DANI SERQUINA
16554 SUAREZ, MICHAEL CASIANO
16555 SUAREZ, MICHELLE LAYLAY
16556 SUAVERDEZ, EDWARD DUMAGAT
16557 SUAY, KRISTINE ALARCON
16558 SUAYAN, MICHELLE KATIGBAK
16559 SUAYBAGUIO, RITCHEL SEVILLA
16560 SUAZO, PAMELA LOU CACHO
16561 SUBA, MARCELO JR REMEGIO
16562 SUBA, RYZEL MARCELO
16563 SUBALDO, CRISLIE SUMBILLO
16564 SUBALDO, JONAH BAN MAINAR
16565 SUBALDO, YVETTE CABALLERO
16566 SUBANG, CRISTY OLVIDA
16567 SUBANG, RINDE LOU
16568 SUBARAN, ROWENA MACABASCO
16569 SUBASTE, CASSANDRA JUAN
16570 SUBIA, CLARISSA CASTANEDA
16571 SUBIA, PRINCESS DIANA MAE PACOG
16572 SUBIDO, RONALD JR ACIERTO
16573 SUBRADO, ELGEN VILLEJO
16574 SUBUHON, NADIA ATABI
16575 SUCALDITO, ALTHEA JANE DE GUZMAN
16576 SUCALDITO, MARIELLE MORALLOS
16577 SUCCOR, NORZILA EPPIE
16578 SUCGANG, CELBETH TALAGTAG
16579 SUCNAAN, SWETCELE JUSAY
16580 SUCO, EDWIN DIVINAGRACIA
16581 SUDAW, ANJANETH BAN
16582 SUDAYON, ELEONOR GUERRERO
16583 SUDSUDAN, MARITES RAMOS
16584 SUELA, BRENDA CORNEJO
16585 SUELO, HAZEL COMPUESTO
16586 SUGALA, HUSNA SAWALAL
16587 SUGANOB, ANTONIO JR ARANCON
16588 SUGATAN, JCKA LOSBAÑES
16589 SUGUITAN, LEONARD LEVI LOPEZ
16590 SUGUITAN, LOIDA PIDENES
16591 SUICO, JUNE MONTELEYOLA
16592 SUICO, RODRIGO CUIZON
16593 SUITADO, KIMBERLY QUILLAIN
16594 SUJERO, CHERIE BABA
16595 SULABO, REN CARDEL ANIR
16596 SULAD, MERCY BURATA
16597 SULAPAS, JOANNA NIZA NOTE
16598 SULAPAS, RENE REY BICO
16599 SULARTE, CRISSY LOU PAHUWAY
16600 SULATAR, ANITA CABILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:334 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SULATRE, JOY MARIE SULLA
16602 SULEIK, NORGIANNA DALANDAG
16603 SULHAYAN, CLAIR TINAGSA
16604 SULIMA, MARIA CHILO AURESTILA
16605 SULIT, ESTER MERCADO
16606 SULMAYOR, KRISTIAN IAN SALUTAN
16607 SULOT, SAIPA DIANALAN
16608 SULTAN, ANTHONY LORENZANA LORENZANA
16609 SULTAN, MOSRIFAH MAMAUNTE
16610 SULTAN, SADDAD MOHAMAD
16611 SULTIZ, LARRY JALA
16612 SUMADIA, KRISTY MAE MIGREÑO
16613 SUMADSAD, JENILYN DALISAY
16614 SUMAGANG, JANE LAGUNERO
16615 SUMAGANG, JOEL MELLINO
16616 SUMAGAYSAY, LIEZEL ALTA
16617 SUMALAG, ROXANNE BELIT
16618 SUMALBAG, JINKY SOTO
16619 SUMALDE, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
16620 SUMALINOG, AREN CONSULTA
16621 SUMALINOG, ELENA AMOIN
16622 SUMALINOG, MARIEFE ANSALE
16623 SUMALINOG, MARJOHN CUTAY
16624 SUMALINOG, MICHELLE MELENDREZ
16625 SUMALPONG, APRIL ROSE TAPITAN
16626 SUMALPONG, ELVIN BERAD
16627 SUMAMPONG, GENIA MANDIN
16628 SUMANDAL, MARTIN JAZUL
16629 SUMANGIL, ALLAN TAMBALO
16630 SUMANGIL, MARICEL BONILLA
16631 SUMANOY, MARLON FERNANDEZ
16632 SUMAOANG, MARK KENNETH GRUSPE
16633 SUMAPAL, MARIBEL DUMAGUIT
16634 SUMAQUIAL, MECHEL ANGELY CATUBAY
16635 SUMARANO, CHERYL ALFON
16636 SUMARGO, JEFFREY MOLINA
16637 SUMATRA, KAREN RHEA DANI
16638 SUMATRA, MARIE ANJONETTE FABILA
16639 SUMAWAY, DANILETH VILLAVEZA
16640 SUMAYANG, DIONISIO JR POBADORA
16641 SUMAYANG, JOCEL POBADORA
16642 SUMAYAO, CHERYL ABILLO
16643 SUMAYLO, REYMOND PABRIGA
16644 SUMAYO, MARISON OPELANIO
16645 SUMAYO, MICHAEL JAMES PALASAN
16646 SUMBILLO, ARIEL ZUNIEGA
16647 SUMBILLO, CHARELEN SUSON
16648 SUMERA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
16649 SUMIBCAY, THERESA MARIE ASUNCION
16650 SUMICAD, MA CIELO ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:335 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SUMICAD, REA IRINE BALAGON
16652 SUMIDO, CHERRY LOU SITIER
16653 SUMIDO, EVAN CAMOT
16654 SUMIGCAY, HAZEL CLAIRE PERALTA
16655 SUMILHIG, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL ADAME
16656 SUMILLA, MARK ANTHONY BABA
16657 SUMINE, KEVIN MARTIN GERASTA
16658 SUMINGCAN, NELBIE BALULONG
16659 SUMINGUIT, KRISTY DAGASUAN
16660 SUMINTA, MARIEL ROSALES
16661 SUMONGCAD, DIOANN BRIZAL
16662 SUMPINGAN, JAMANICA DEMA-ARIG
16663 SUNDIAM, JOCEL CARLOS
16664 SUNDIAM, NOEL CABIGTING
16665 SUNDIANG, MARY PORTIA MANAHAN
16666 SUNGA, ALMIRA VIRAY
16667 SUNGA, JENNIFER MALIG
16668 SUNIDO, ARCELA LUMAS-E
16669 SUNIO, JAHZEL LOU RESOL
16670 SUPAN, MARY JOY HUMILDE
16671 SUPAPO, VANESSA MAE DOMOPOY
16672 SUPERABLE, LECERIA BIGCAS
16673 SUPILANAS, LOVELYN DINOPOL
16674 SUPILANAS, RONAFLOR BAUL
16675 SUPINO, MYRILE SHEM DAMELIS
16676 SUPLICO, ROWELYN BECODO
16677 SUPNET, SERGIO III MINA
16678 SURALTA, JENNYVIE RABOR
16679 SURBAN, JOYNAVE CORY ALIPIO
16680 SURDILLA, LUDELYN MANALIM
16681 SUREM, SHEILA MARIE ALONZO
16682 SURIBA, ROCELINE REPOSAR
16683 SURIGAO, ROXLEE GILBUENA
16684 SURILLA, RONALD II ESCARIO
16685 SURIO, GLENDA BALANDAY
16686 SURITA, MARIA GINA CERVAS
16687 SURMEON, MARY ANN CASIO
16688 SURMIEDA, ELENA BAYLEN
16689 SUSADA, JEFFREY GUDOY
16690 SUSANO, NORMA MARINO
16691 SUSARNO, MARCH SAETER MARIE TAGAYTAY
16692 SUSAYA, EMMANUEL
16693 SUSBILLA, RHEA JOY OMAY
16694 SUSON, JOVEN PEPITO
16695 SUVA, JENNIFER MANANSALA
16696 SUYAT, MAUREEN SAN LUIS
16697 SUYO, CLEMARIE TAWACNIG
16698 SUYU, JEFF BONODE
16699 SUYU, VINA MARIE DE JESUS
16700 SUZADA, ELSIE BANHAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:336 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SY, CHARITO CHUA
16702 SY, MANCHESTER SIA
16703 SY, MICHELLE CALILUNG
16704 SY, ROVIE MARIE DOCTOLERO
16705 TA-A, RODERICK NACIN
16706 TABADA, IRA JANE FLORDELIZA
16707 TABADA, LOIDA COSARE
16708 TABAGO, SHERWIN VISAYA
16709 TABALBAG, JASON GUANGCO
16710 TABALE, JANESA LOURIANN ABOY
16711 TABAMO, CHELEA PAULA BAYAN
16712 TABAMO, JEAN SOMOBAY
16713 TABANAO, ANTONIA YANGA
16714 TABANGAY, ARWIN DELA CRUZ
16715 TABANGCURA, JULIVEN MANUEL
16716 TABAO, ASHIA USMAN
16717 TABAOG, CECILE JOY VALLEJO
16718 TABAQUIRAO, ILYN FACTO
16719 TABAR, KIEVELEEN LAGRAMA
16720 TABARES, GEMAIMA PAEL
16721 TABAS, JOMAR TIANSAY
16722 TABASA, CHRISSEL AMODIA
16723 TABAY, GERALD JAMES ARROYO
16724 TABBOG, HAZEL JEAN GUMANGAN
16725 TABERNA, JOEL FELICITAS
16726 TABERNERO, MA TERESA GAYOSO
16727 TABERNILLA, MIAMI ROSE REPIEDAD
16728 TABEROS, MARY ANN AUSTRIA
16729 TABIAN, JOHN PAUL MEIM
16730 TABIANAN, RAQUEL DELDA
16731 TABIANAN, RICHELLE CAPONES
16732 TABIB, GUIARIA BAYANGAN
16733 TABIGAN, GLADYS JOY REDILLAS
16734 TABIJE, NIGEL LADRA
16735 TABIL, CHRISTINE MAE MALIG-ON
16736 TABILE, JADE JOAN BADAR
16737 TABILOG, ESPERANZA ASON
16738 TABILOG, PAMELA DASIGAN
16739 TABINAS, JENNIFER-JOY TORRALBA
16740 TABINAS, MA RITA LYN ANDAL
16741 TABING, ALAIZA JOY SUANSON
16742 TABION, GIL JR CERENO
16743 TABIOS, UNISE BRAGA
16744 TABIOSA, WHINDY TAPIA
16745 TABISULA, GIRLIE UBLAS
16746 TABLATE, RUTHER FRANCIS ALCANTARA
16747 TABLATIN, MARIEL JANE TASOY
16748 TABLEGA, JOSEPHINE RAGOSTA
16749 TABLICO, NEZA MAESTRE
16750 TABLIGAN, ZION RUTH BALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:337 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TABLO, JAKE MALIÑANA
16752 TABOCLAON, ESTHER JOY ACERO
16753 TABOCOL, KATE HOPE ENDOZO
16754 TABONDA, MAY ANGELI ALCANTARA
16755 TABONG, HILDA RAMO
16756 TABORADA, JANE HEIZEL SARSUELA
16757 TABSING, GILBERT VENIEGAS
16758 TABUA, NORHAINIE LUCAS
16759 TABUAC, KEVIN GARRIDO
16760 TABUDLONG, BLITHE BUSALLA
16761 TABUDLONG, EMILY MAZO
16762 TABUGO, SARAH LANGUB
16763 TABUJARA, ANNAMAY ALIMANE
16764 TABULA, JOVY RIGUNAY
16765 TABULA, MELODY TUBERA
16766 TABUNDA, EVA ROSARIO QUIAL
16767 TABUNDA, GIFT DEEL AUDIENCIA
16768 TABUNO, DIANNE QUITONG
16769 TABURA, KRIZELLE BARRIENTOS
16770 TABUZO, MARIA JOEY BENEDICTO
16771 TACADENA, JOSEPHINE SANDOY
16772 TACAL, MARIZ DEL ROSARIO
16773 TACCAD, GENALYN BARIUAN
16774 TACIPIT, CHRISTIAN JAY BERBANO
16775 TACOY, BRET MICHAEL
16776 TACSAGON, GEMMA JOY BANIQUED
16777 TACTAC, RUEL OCULTO
16778 TACUBAN, SUNSHINE SANTANDER
16779 TACURIAN, JONALYN SANTOS
16780 TADA, MAHAL COLUMBRES
16781 TADAO, LAILA BELINGON
16782 TADAO, REA MONIQUE MADUME
16783 TADEM, GRACELYN RELLANOS
16784 TADEO, ANJO NOVENO
16785 TADEO, NORBERTO JR NAGTALON
16786 TADEO, RICHELIEU CABANILLA
16787 TADEO, SHIGERU
16788 TADIE, JUDY LEMANA
16789 TADIOSA, ANNA MARIEL ORFINADA
16790 TADIPA, RONILO MAUBOG
16791 TADLE, DIVINE GRACE LUSICA
16792 TADLE, FRAULINE CAINGLET
16793 TADURAN, MARIFE BOSE
16794 TADY, JONAS MOLLASGO
16795 TAFALLA, RIZZA RABOTASO
16796 TAGACAY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELGADO
16797 TAGACAY, KATHLYN JOY CANAPI
16798 TAGAL, ADORNA NOBLESALA
16799 TAGALAG, DIANA ROSE MANZANERO
16800 TAGALOG, FERLY MALIPICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:338 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TAGARINO, MARILOU DACUMOS
16802 TAGART, GEMMA SAGGOB
16803 TAGASA, ANAMIE AMBATA
16804 TAGATA, MARK MARVIN MANERA
16805 TAGHAP, MARIE ANNE DEHITO
16806 TAGLE, CHRISTOPHER BORJE
16807 TAGLE, JAMES AARON MARANAN
16808 TAGOCON, RAINIER BADON
16809 TAGORDA, FARRAH KATE TADENA
16810 TAGORDA, LOVE JOY PADAYHAG
16811 TAGTAG, ERIC CABINTA
16812 TAGTAG, JESSALYN ANTONIO
16813 TAGUBA, IAN CAESAR SORIANO
16814 TAGUBA, MELANIE ELARDE
16815 TAGUD, NELSON JR RESTIFICAR
16816 TAGUD, SHECEL JOYCE DELAGENTE
16817 TAGUDIN, MARIA LUISA DAVID
16818 TAGUDIN, VERA NIKKA DELEON
16819 TAGUIAM, DARISEL
16820 TAGUIAM, MARIA LORENA LOBATON
16821 TAGUILID, RUEL CORAÑES
16822 TAGUILING, CORNELIA DUMYONG
16823 TAGUIMACON, NARCISO GUILLERMO
16824 TAGUINOD, AIMEE CAMARAO
16825 TAGUINOD, ANGELIQUE ADDUCUL
16826 TAGUINOD, EVARENE GAMAL
16827 TAGUINOD, GLENN MARK MARUYA
16828 TAGUINOD, JOYCE EMERALD ARUGAY
16829 TAGUINOD, MARYGRACE CAPITO
16830 TAGUITAG, MARIBEL HEB-ATON
16831 TAGULABONG, PERCENIZA GIPULAN
16832 TAGULAO, DENNIS PATAYAN
16833 TAGURA, ELLYSA WENDIE LUMAOIG
16834 TAGURAN, CHERRY NIL CAÑETE
16835 TAGURDA, GINA AMOR SANCHEZ
16836 TAGURE, BEVERLY OLILA
16837 TAHADLANGIT, JANNY MAYE PACARAT
16838 TAHIL, EMIL ARAJI
16839 TAJANLANGIT, HARRY POQUITA
16840 TAJORA, RONALD CAMANIA
16841 TAKENAKA, MELINDA JR CABARLES
16842 TAKINAN, JESSICA SENECA
16843 TAKIRI, NAHIDA MACARANDAS
16844 TALA, MARIA CRISELLE GUADES
16845 TALADRO, BEVERLIE SARABOSING
16846 TALADUCON, BLESSIE ERA PEREZ
16847 TALAGTAG, JENNY RICAMATA
16848 TALAMERA, APRIL MAE RUFON
16849 TALAMO, RANDY ALBERO
16850 TALANIA, LORELYN GROSPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:339 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TALAPIAN, NEIL JOHN ARANAS
16852 TALARA, REYNALDO JR DELA TORRE
16853 TALARAN, PRINCESS CHRISTINE ALBERTO
16854 TALARON, JHENG TALHA
16855 TALASTASIN, JOUDELYN RANTE
16856 TALAVERA, DHAVE RAYOS
16857 TALAVERA, RONNEL CASTILLO
16858 TALAY, JOSEPH DALUNGAN
16859 TALDE, MARGIE CAYAO
16860 TALE, MA ROSE ANN ESPIRITU
16861 TALEMBO, JOWAIREA BURGOS
16862 TALEON, KAREN JEAN SAYSON
16863 TALIB, SHAIMA KUSAIN
16864 TALIBONG, CHARITY MAE GALIA
16865 TALICUG, MARIA HENNAH LAURENTE
16866 TALIDRO, BARLEY JOHN OLAYER
16867 TALIM, ARVINJAY SESE
16868 TALIPASAN, MYRA BACTONG
16869 TALIPING, LORNA SUPNIT
16870 TALISIC, JOERELYN SUGAROL
16871 TALITA, LEIZA SANTO
16872 TALLA, MERLYN COSTODIO
16873 TALLADA, MA SHERILYN CANILAO
16874 TALLANO, LEEVELYN ARIESA CALILI
16875 TALLAR, MAY CHRISTINE JOY CONCEPCION
16876 TALLE, ANNA MARIE BARON
16877 TALLEDO, JOLINA TADEO
16878 TALLUD, CAMILA DECENA
16879 TALLUD, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL ADRALES
16880 TALON, DIOSDADO JR PULIDO
16881 TALORONG, FATIMA PABLICO
16882 TALOSIG, FLORDALYN CABAUATAN
16883 TALOTALO, KENT JAVIERTO
16884 TALUBAN, ROBIELYN PARAGAS
16885 TALUCAD, GRETCHEN BAUTISTA
16886 TAMANG, ALJHON VIRAY
16887 TAMAO, MARYJANE FRANCISCO
16888 TAMARGO, JOSEPHINE PABALAN
16889 TAMAYAO, ANA ROSE AGARAN
16890 TAMAYAO, BEVERLY ANNE DANGILAN
16891 TAMAYO, ANGELIE CUSTODIO
16892 TAMAYO, DHEBIE ANN LAURADO
16893 TAMAYO, ETHYL MORALES
16894 TAMAYO, MELANIE LIBATIQUE
16895 TAMAYO, NOAH MAE ASPE
16896 TAMAYO, ROBIE JANE CASTILLON
16897 TAMAYO, RUPERT HARDI
16898 TAMAYO, VERNALYN BANGAYAN
16899 TAMBA, AILEEN BALANO
16900 TAMBAGAHAN, JAM ORIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:340 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TAMBAGAHAN, LEARY JOHN HERZA
16902 TAMBAGO, MARIA SALVE JUDD ESPINOSA
16903 TAMBAL, JHON PAUL IGNACIO
16904 TAMBAL, RONNIE FUMAR
16905 TAMBALGUE, EMELYN TORIO
16906 TAMBIC, RANILYN KIAL
16907 TAMBILING, JERRY MURAYAO
16908 TAMBOBONG, RHEA MESZURIKA LISTANGCO
16909 TAMBOBOY, HANSON GADIZ BAGASLAO
16910 TAMBONGCO, IAN PAUL FERNANDO
16911 TAMBONGCO, IVY MAE VICENTE
16912 TAMISIN, GEORGE LAPITAN
16913 TAMO-OY, GERALDINE BONGTIWEN
16914 TAMONDONG, MARIE JOY PEREZ
16915 TAMONDONG, RAQUEL MONTECILLO
16916 TAMPARIA, MARIA LYN BULALAQUE
16917 TAMPARONG, LEONARD GOLES
16918 TAMPI, ALEESHA LAO
16919 TAMPOC, JOEY BAHNI
16920 TAMPOG, REGINE ENGAYAS
16921 TAMPOS, RACEL TRASMIL
16922 TAMPUS, ANN DRIANE DUNGOG
16923 TAMPUS, BRENDO IBANEZ
16924 TAMPUS, JOENA PACDOL
16925 TAMPUS, JOHN MARK LUNGAY
16926 TAMPUS, MIMI AZCUNA
16927 TAN, AMINA ALCALA
16928 TAN, CHERYLL JEAN SUELA
16929 TAN, FLABELLE BOLIVAR
16930 TAN, JHON KLENN SARITA
16931 TAN, JINKY ECLEO
16932 TAN, KRIS AERIELLE DEL PRADO
16933 TAN, KRIS CAMILLE DAVID
16934 TAN, LYKA MANANQUIL
16935 TAN, MAIZA BOMITIVO
16936 TAN, MARJORIE VARGAS
16937 TAN, MARY CHRISTINE NIETES
16938 TAN, MARY JOY SEPE
16939 TAN, MERCEDITA VALEROS
16940 TAN, SEDRICK EDZEL JIMENEZ
16941 TAN, WILMAR CAMILOTES
16942 TANAO TANAO, JOANA MARIE MONTEROSO
16943 TANAP, LERMA
16944 TANATE, MARY AICO TABASA
16945 TANAY, JOY ALCANTARA
16946 TANCONTIAN, RENATO SOLIS
16947 TANDA, VANESA CORTEZ
16948 TANDAYU, ROGELIO NOLASCO
16949 TANDIH, SALAMUDDIN GUMBAHALI
16950 TANDINGAN, CAMILLE GLEAH KRESTA DELGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:341 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TANDOG, MARIA ISABEL TUY
16952 TANDUYAN, WIZLY VON LEDESMA
16953 TANEGA, LOU AURE PAHAYAC
16954 TANEO, MELISSA SUDARIO
16955 TANGALIN, ELAIZA JEM GARCIA
16956 TANGALIN, MERRY BEIGE TEACHIN LABISIG
16957 TANGGAP, SHEYN MAE RECOHERMOSO
16958 TANGGOTE, ASNIA MICAWAYAN
16959 TANGGOTE, SITTIE SHAHANIE RAMOS
16960 TANGHAL, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
16961 TANGID, LOVELY JOY INLADDANG
16962 TANGILAG, SANTINO MACLIING
16963 TANGON, JIFFERSON FIEL
16964 TANGONAN, MANUEL LUIS BULAN
16965 TANGONAN, MERVIN MAXIMO
16966 TANGONAN, NICOLLE BONGALON
16967 TANGPOS, RICHIE MAE EBAROLA
16968 TANGUAMOS, BECHEL SUANSING
16969 TANGUILAN, ALJON MALUPENG
16970 TANIG, MARY JOY BERNARDO
16971 TANILON, CHARLLOTE MAE BASADRE
16972 TANO, PATRICK LAURENZ LANIT
16973 TANO, RICA MAGUAD
16974 TANODRA, GAVIN SARACANLAO
16975 TANODRA, OLIVE NAAMAN
16976 TANOY, ROSELYN SANOPAO
16977 TANTEO, LIZILDA TORREÑA
16978 TANTOO, EMILYN HONOR
16979 TANTOY, ANVIL GAMPONIA
16980 TANTOY, HAIDE MORALES
16981 TANUDTANUD, CARMELLE BANQUIRIGO
16982 TANUDTANUD, DAPHNIE GENCONO
16983 TANYAG, ANNA CHRISCELTHIA SAYAT
16984 TANYAG, JENELYN VILLARAN
16985 TAO-EY, DONAHLYN KHAYOG
16986 TAOPO, EFREN JR PADIOS
16987 TAPALES, CATHERINE PABLEO
16988 TAPALES, REBECCA TACULAD
16989 TAPALLA, ANNA CLARISSA SAMSON
16990 TAPALLA, CHRISTIAN CAMACHO
16991 TAPANG, MELANIE SILVESTRE
16992 TAPANG, TIFFANY LAMA
16993 TAPAOAN, HAZEL ANTONIO
16994 TAPAOAN, SHIELA PADUA
16995 TAPAT, DIANA GRACE ANGULO
16996 TAPAYA, JUDELYN DELA CRUZ
16997 TAPAYA, REY LAGARIZA
16998 TAPEL, JASON MORALEDA
16999 TAPEL, ZINCO MANLAGNIT
17000 TAPIA, CHRISTINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:342 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TAPIA, ROGELIO JR REPOYLA
17002 TAPIADOR, ALEXSA ORTILLA
17003 TAPISPISAN, NELSON JR ORDON
17004 TAPIT, MARITES BACOLOD
17005 TAPNIO, LOUIE SANTOS
17006 TAPNIO, MARY GRACE NICASIO
17007 TAPONGOT, JHUNARD ROYO
17008 TAQUIQUI, GRACE FORTO
17009 TARAGUA, FARRAH MARI PALARAN
17010 TARAN, MARY GEZLE PASIGAY
17011 TARASONA, PAULINE MASAQUEL
17012 TARAYA, ALBERT ESCORIAL
17013 TARAYA, EUNICE VINO
17014 TARE, MARILOU LAPURA
17015 TARE, SHAIRA LIAN ALISON
17016 TARECTECAN, WENIE JANE ROMERO
17017 TARINQUE, DYLIN FELIZARTA
17018 TARNATE, MON LADUAN
17019 TARNATE, NOEL TARQUIAN
17020 TARONA, ROSALIA CALANAO
17021 TARRAYO, BABY JANE ESTACIO
17022 TARRAYO, WILSON CASALJAY
17023 TARRIELA, JERMAINE ANNE TEJOSO
17024 TARUBAL, KRISTENE NICOLE BENDIBIL
17025 TARUC, ZAIRA ROSETTE JADRAQUE
17026 TARUCAN, RYSEL DELFIN
17027 TARUJA, MAT ALGEN DURANTE
17028 TARUN, GINA CARNIYAN
17029 TARUN, MARY-ANN ALLAUIGAN
17030 TASAN, MICHELLE BOHOLST
17031 TASARRA, MARIA LOURDES TARROZA
17032 TATAO, SAMIRA DOROWAN
17033 TATEL, AVEGAIL PANTI
17034 TATEL, LURLEEN LARIOZA
17035 TATING, KRIZZA JANE TABILISMA
17036 TATING, REBECCA REYES
17037 TAULE, ALBERT JAN BATARINA
17038 TAULE, JANG ARLAN GIGANTE
17039 TAULI, EMYTHES GAYOTING
17040 TAURO, ZAFIRO RYAN SOLIZA
17041 TAUYAN, NEMAROSE JANE GAWAT
17042 TAVERA, MARIEL ANDUSAY
17043 TAWAKAL, TAHA RICOR
17044 TAWALI, MINDY BUASEN
17045 TAWANO, CADER NABONG
17046 TAWING, SAMUEL PEPITO
17047 TAYA-AN, CARL SAMUEL PANNOGAN
17048 TAYAB, MAYLANIE BUENAFE
17049 TAYABAN, JOHN MARK DULNUAN
17050 TAYABAN, JOVELYN MALEEK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:343 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TAYAMORA, MICHI REY BATOY
17052 TAYAMORA, RENALYN RABINA
17053 TAYAN, STECI MARIE ARCENAL
17054 TAYAPAD, KRISTY TABAQUE
17055 TAYAWAN, CRESALJUN NOVABOS
17056 TAYCO, JESSICA SEREVO
17057 TAYCO, SHERYL JOY VIGIL
17058 TAYDAC, JANINE BAGUIWAN
17059 TAYO, JESSICA ESTOCONING
17060 TAYOAN, LOREMEL MAE DACAYO
17061 TAYOGANDAGA, JOVI KYLA TESARA
17062 TAYOTO, IVEY OLAHAY
17063 TAYTAY, FLORILYNNE VILLAS
17064 TAYTAY, MARIA THERESA PANGANIBAN
17065 TAYUG, GREYLYN BISNAN
17066 TAÑAJORA, AFRIL JOY OLARTE
17067 TAÑALA, DIOSELLE AGUILAR
17068 TAÑALA, JOKER TURBANADA
17069 TAÑALAS, PAMELA GRACE BERNARDINO
17070 TAÑAN, MARIA CHONA LARGOSA
17071 TAÑEDO, CHERIZA CARYL MALIG-ON
17072 TAÑEDO, CLAUDINE SOTTO
17073 TAÑEDO, MIKAELA CARYL TIL
17074 TAÑEDO, TRIXIA DAWN SADIUA
17075 TAÑEZA, IVY RICAH ALCANSARE
17076 TAÑO, BEVERLY TONOGBANUA
17077 TAÑO, PERLY JANE MIGAR
17078 TAÑOLA, CATHERINE GALLATO
17079 TE, CHERRY MAE RICO
17080 TEBIO, GENEVIEVE SARAH MANTE
17081 TECSON, ALONA AREVALO
17082 TECSON, HAROLD TRINIDAD
17083 TECSON, JONATHAN LEGASPI
17084 TECSON, MICHELLE BASALO
17085 TECSON, SHAYNE ANNE TAYONE
17086 TEEL, MARVIE LUCERO
17087 TEFORA, LEAH MANALO
17088 TEGIO, RHODA PALADA
17089 TEJADA, BERNADETTE ALMORADIE
17090 TEJADA, JACKIE LYNNE DELA PUZ
17091 TEJADA, LERVIN BALBOA
17092 TEJADA, MARITA GALAY
17093 TEJADA, ROSE BUGAYONG
17094 TEJADA, RUBY ANN RAFAEL
17095 TEJADA, THERESA
17096 TEJADAL, ARTURO JR CUNANAN
17097 TEJAMO, LIEZL JEANE BARAYUGA
17098 TEJANO, FLOIDIE SUGUITAN
17099 TEJANO, MARICAR DITAN
17100 TEJARES, MAYLENE JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:344 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 TEJARES, RHEYGEM SENINING
17102 TEJERESAS, LYRA BALAJAY
17103 TEJERO, ARTURO OPEÑA
17104 TEJERO, SARAH JEAN VASQUEZ
17105 TEJO, RIO RINA MEDINA
17106 TEJORES, ROLIE JANE GUARDIANO
17107 TELAN, DESSERY ESPIRITU
17108 TELAN, JOANAMAE AQUINO
17109 TELAN, RYAN ALINGOD
17110 TELEGRAFO, MELVEN BALACA
17111 TELEN, JUVELYN PAGALAN
17112 TELESFORO, MA ISABEL ADORA
17113 TELIN, LUCILLE SAGA
17114 TELINGBAN, AVEGAIL LAVARIAS
17115 TELL, JULIEBETH CLEOFE
17116 TEMBLOR, ANGELA PAULA MANTOLINO
17117 TEMPLA, COLEEN JEAN BALIGNOT
17118 TEMPLO, ANELA PUNTANAR
17119 TEMPLO, DANICA ROSABELE AGUNDIS
17120 TEMPORAL, PATRICK ARDEN LUCIS
17121 TENDOY, MARISOL BORJA
17122 TENEBRO, IVY MAHUSAY
17123 TENEDERO, HAZEL ROMERO
17124 TENEREPE, FRONIELYN BRUNDO
17125 TENERIFE, FEBE CORPUZ
17126 TENGCO, KAILENE DONA
17127 TENGCO, REA ROSE SALAMEDA
17128 TENIO, NEDDY EVALAROSA
17129 TENORIO, ARLENE MACUHA
17130 TENORIO, JAYSON BOA
17131 TENORIO, KARMINA LEGASPI
17132 TENORIO, MARK CHRISTIAN GARA
17133 TENORIO, MARY FRANCES BARQUILLA
17134 TENORIO, MARY GRACE BAGON
17135 TENORIO, REMIE DURANA
17136 TENORIO, RHEA MAE ESMALDE
17137 TENORIO, ROCHELLA MAE GOMEZ
17138 TENORIO, WINEFREDA LABINE
17139 TENTATIVA, JENELYN REBADULLA
17140 TEODORO, ARVIN JOHN ABRAZADO
17141 TEODORO, BEVERLY HOMBRE
17142 TEODORO, KIM LOUISE FADRI
17143 TEODOSIO, GRACE DILAO
17144 TEOFILO, WILFREDO JR MANAYON
17145 TEPACE, ALBERT SISTER
17146 TEPACE, ANJELIE GIRAY
17147 TEPACE, GECEL DE ASIS
17148 TEPACE, JENNETH ADORA
17149 TERADO, DAILYN ESMERIO
17150 TERANTE, MARIANE TAYUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:345 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 TERAZA, JAN RAY LIMOSNERO
17152 TERAZA, MARY ANN SALES
17153 TERBIO, DONA JOY STEFANIE AQUINO
17154 TERCIÑO, HELEN BENITEZ
17155 TERNORA, FERDINAND VENERATO
17156 TERO, ARGIELITO ECAT
17157 TERO, HARY JR LAPUZ
17158 TERO, KRIZEL JON ALARIN
17159 TEROL, JOEY MIAPE
17160 TERRADO, KIM BERLY JOY TOLENTINO
17161 TERRAGO, EDNA GRACE ABRERA
17162 TERRY, JUDIE MAE SUPLE
17163 TERSOL, RAPHAEL JR TABOL
17164 TERSOLA, THEODORE TUBOG
17165 TEVAR, ROSALIE REFORSADO
17166 TEVES, ADRIAN OLOS
17167 TEVES, BETHEL JANE CATCHA
17168 TEVES, KIMBERLY DUMRIQUE
17169 TEVES, MARA ANGELA TUAREZ
17170 TEVES, SIONIE CABALLERO
17171 TEÑAFLOR, SHINLEY VERGARA
17172 TEÑOZO, VIRGILIO JR AVILA
17173 TIALBAN, HELEN DE GUZMAN
17174 TIAM, JOY PESTANIO
17175 TIAMZON, PAUL ARREN REYES
17176 TIAN, WENDELL ROSALES
17177 TIANERO, JONALIN SALUTE
17178 TIANGSON, KARLA JOY ENTIMANO
17179 TIANZA, JERINE BAS-ILAN
17180 TIANZON, FRITZ MARI SOMBITO
17181 TIAPE, IAN CLEO BOLOTANO
17182 TIBAY, JAY CASAS
17183 TIBAYAN, CRIZIA JOY MOSQUETES
17184 TIBAYAN, ELAIKA DIAZ
17185 TIBAYAN, JAY MANALO
17186 TIBIS, EVELYN VILLAFLOR
17187 TIBLE, ROCHELLE MOLIN
17188 TIBOR, REGIELYN MENUEZA
17189 TIBUD, SWEET KAREN OMBINA
17190 TIDALGO, JENNY MAE HERNANDO
17191 TIDO, GEM MAEGAN LUGO
17192 TIEMPO, LEA MAE GALAGAR
17193 TIGAN-O, MELISA IMASA
17194 TIGLAO, BRIGITTE ANNE MIGUEL
17195 TIGLAO, JAYMARK PINEDA
17196 TIGOLO, JESUS ELLAMIL
17197 TIGOY, JUMARY CALUNSAG
17198 TIKAN, INGKAY NGIDCHI
17199 TILA-ON, RIZA POLEÑO
17200 TILANDUCA, DICKY JACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:346 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 TILANDUCA, KRYSHELLE JUNE LAPITAHE
17202 TILAO, JOSEPHINE SACALA
17203 TILLADA, SHANELLE ANNE PAGHUBASAN
17204 TILUS, JAN CLEO MAR NUDALO
17205 TIMA, JUVY ROSE CELESTIAN
17206 TIMARIO, JASMEN PASTERA
17207 TIMARIO, MA ELLYN FLORES
17208 TIMARIO, VANEZZA JOY AGOY-OY
17209 TIMBAL, CARENE RHEA ALESNA
17210 TIMBAL, DIANNE J QUIBEL
17211 TIMBAL, JAYSON MENDEZ
17212 TIMBAL, JUICY AMOR CAINGLET
17213 TIMBAL, MARICEL ASTILLO
17214 TIMBANG, BAEDIDO MABANG
17215 TIMBANG, GEL RUTH MATARAY
17216 TIMBAS, ELLYNE TUBERA
17217 TIMO, ROGEL SUAZO
17218 TIMOG, JOEY CAPERIÑA
17219 TIMTIM, SHIELA AQUILISCA
17220 TINACO, ELMERA PAINGCO
17221 TINAZA, DIANA ROSE PARDITO
17222 TINAZA, LORENA TUMINEZ
17223 TINAZA, RIZAL RODRIGO
17224 TINDAAN, KLINE HYZON GUINYAWAN
17225 TINDOY, CRISTINA IGNACIO
17226 TINDOY, REISSA BITIO
17227 TINDUGAN, JANETH BAGUIOSO
17228 TINED, MARIA LORENA BORROMEO
17229 TING, DAWN AUBREY AGAWA
17230 TING, JUNREY LUMAYAB
17231 TING, STEPHANIE ALYSSA TONGSON
17232 TINGBAO, SHIRLY MAY GUIMBAWAN
17233 TINGBAWEN, MARVIN JR PAGDAWAN
17234 TINGSON, CHELSA DALE ZABALA
17235 TINGSON, ELLEN GRIFFIN TERCENA
17236 TINGUHA, GERARD SANDE
17237 TINIO, JAIRA MAE GARCIA
17238 TINIO, JOHN CLIFFORD ARAO
17239 TINOSA, SHERRY GAMALE
17240 TION, CHRISTY MAE SABUERO
17241 TION, JAYPEE ARANETA
17242 TIONG, SARAH MAE BERNADETTE TESORO
17243 TIONGKO, MYRL ABCEDE
17244 TIONGSON, ANNALOU BILBAO
17245 TIONGSON, DANIEL ANGELO GIGANTANA
17246 TIOXON, ROSE ANN OGENA
17247 TIPAY, FLOYD VICTOR FERRER
17248 TIPAY, KRISTINE BERNADETTE SUBARAN
17249 TIQUIO, JEFFREY MANONGSONG
17250 TIROL, JAY AN APARECE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:347 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 TIROL, MELITA OLANDA
17252 TISADO, DANNISSIE PAULA
17253 TISBE, ARIAN DE CHAVEZ
17254 TISUELA, GLADYS FABIAN
17255 TITING, KHADIZA ERI
17256 TIU, MICHAEL TAPUROC
17257 TIZON, BIANCA MARGARITA ESQUETA
17258 TIÑOLA, SHARON JILL DEOCARIS
17259 TO-ONG, MARGIELYN DADHOC
17260 TOBES, ALELIE EYOG
17261 TOBES, CRISTINE EYOG
17262 TOBIAS, BAI SHARA JANUAR ABEDIN
17263 TOBIAS, CLARISSE MABALOT
17264 TOBIAS, LILIBETH EGUIA
17265 TOBIAS, PAMMELA SALUM
17266 TOBIAS, TOM HERBY CONCEPCION
17267 TOBONGBANUA, MILAFLOR GUNDRAN
17268 TOCA, MARY JANE RIVERA
17269 TOCALO, ARAFAT IBRAHIM
17270 TOCMO, MELESSA API
17271 TOCO, JOAN SERNARILLOS
17272 TOCTOCAN, PEPE JR AQUINO
17273 TOGLE, ESTEFANY LABAREJOS
17274 TOGNI, JESUS JR PANGANIBAN
17275 TOGONON, BRYAN PUADA
17276 TOKITSU, TSUBASA MACASAET
17277 TOLBE, MARY GOLD TOMAS
17278 TOLEDO, CARMINA AUSTRIA
17279 TOLEDO, DANIEL MENDOZA
17280 TOLEDO, JOHN MICHAEL FIL GLORIANE
17281 TOLEDO, MARY GRACE ASNE
17282 TOLEDO, MERY GRACE PIS-AN
17283 TOLEDO, ROMALYN MEJIA
17284 TOLEDO, WELFE ALINSUB
17285 TOLENTINO, ARLYN GALLETO
17286 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PIPO
17287 TOLENTINO, CRISTINA DUNGO
17288 TOLENTINO, CRISTY ALVISO
17289 TOLENTINO, EDUARZON VINOYA
17290 TOLENTINO, FERDINAND TENA
17291 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAIL PINEDA
17292 TOLENTINO, GLORIA CALACALA
17293 TOLENTINO, JAN NATHANIEL DELOS SANTOS
17294 TOLENTINO, JAY-JAY SALTA
17295 TOLENTINO, JENNIE CHRIS WIGAN
17296 TOLENTINO, JINKY AHIG
17297 TOLENTINO, JOVELLE ANDRES
17298 TOLENTINO, JOZELLE DOMINGO
17299 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE KEIY BUISEL
17300 TOLENTINO, MAE ANN NONOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:348 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 TOLENTINO, MARICEL MATIAS
17302 TOLENTINO, MARISSA ALAN
17303 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL LACAP
17304 TOLENTINO, QUEENY GRACE SORIANO
17305 TOLENTINO, RANDY BUGARIN
17306 TOLENTINO, RAY JR MENDONES
17307 TOLENTINO, REY SALTIVAN
17308 TOLENTINO, YEHLEN SERRANO
17309 TOLERO, JOSUE ALBURO
17310 TOLIBAS, ANNJELICA LAMAMIGO
17311 TOLIBAS, DANATELLIA YAMBA
17312 TOLIN, SHEPORA ENRIQUEZ
17313 TOLITOL, JUMAR UNAY
17314 TOLO, GERILOU GEPITULAN
17315 TOLOP, FRANCIS JOY JARDINEL
17316 TOLOP, LEVY ALEDRO
17317 TOLORIO, AMELYN MACROHON
17318 TOLORIO, RENEBOY ALTOVEROS
17319 TOLOSA, JORIE OROSCO
17320 TOLOSA, RAFAELA MAE HILARIO
17321 TOLOSA, RELIZA ERESTINGCOL
17322 TOMAGAN, CRISTINA DE LA DIA
17323 TOMANOR, JASMIN MAMARINTA
17324 TOMAQUIN, CHRISTIAN AYUBA
17325 TOMAS, APRIL TRIXY BALBUENA
17326 TOMAS, ARIESKING ORTIZ
17327 TOMAS, FREDERIC CABARANGAO
17328 TOMAS, HAIDEE LOU ABECILLA
17329 TOMAS, JEEHAN BAYHON
17330 TOMAS, KELLY DENN VENANCIO
17331 TOMAS, MARY JERSALLY BUSTO
17332 TOMAS, MARY JOYCE SAN AGUSTIN
17333 TOMAS, SHANE MARIE BOCALES
17334 TOMBALAY, VIRGINIA BALANAY
17335 TOMBON, MARK JOEY CAÑON
17336 TOMELDEN, MIRIAM BUENO
17337 TOMINDUG, HANNA JALALIAH ORANGGAGA
17338 TOMINES, FLORA ALIGUYON
17339 TOMINEZ, CHRISTINA JOY FLORES
17340 TOMINEZ, PEBBLES ARELLANO
17341 TOMLAYON, BEVERLY BALLOGAN
17342 TOMO, MARK CALIBO
17343 TOMOL, MARGIE AMAC
17344 TOMONAS, IVIE JANE ORONG
17345 TOMPONG, PAULETTE GORDONCILLO
17346 TONADOR, CHONA CASIDO
17347 TONGAN, ARNEL VILLANUEVA
17348 TONGCO, ALOHA DAÑO
17349 TONGCO, JEANETTE ARAIS
17350 TONGCO, KAREN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:349 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 TONGCUA, HAZEL JIE ABUYABOR
17352 TONGOL, JOELYN LAPID
17353 TONIDO, KIRK JOHN PONCE
17354 TOONG, SHYRENE RACSA
17355 TOQUERO, BRYAN INIEGO
17356 TOQUERO, LEGIE BARCENAL
17357 TOQUERO, MICHELLE GREGORIO
17358 TORALLO, MICHELLE RANCES
17359 TORALLO, RODRESHA ASICO
17360 TORAYNO, ARGIE VERTUDAZO
17361 TORAYNO, CIRILIN CUEME
17362 TORAYNO, MARITES GALANG
17363 TORAYNO, PRECIOUS JOY SOBREVEGA
17364 TORBELES, SHERWIN ANASTA
17365 TORCUATOR, MA RHOSEZAL DOMINGO
17366 TORCULAS, AIVELYN ARBIZO
17367 TORCULAS, HIEDY LAORDEN
17368 TORCULAS, JOANA KRISTINE JEDDAH NACORDA
17369 TORENTERA, MARY GRACE PEDROSO
17370 TORIBIO, MA VERONICA DIAZ
17371 TORIBIO, MADELYN QUE
17372 TORILLA, JEAN CALAOR
17373 TORIO, DONA ANN KITUNGAN
17374 TORIO, NOEMI BUGAY
17375 TORIO, PAMELA DE VERA
17376 TORIO, RICHARD TOMAS
17377 TORLAO, AMY ROSE SANDUETA
17378 TORLAO, REYNALDO APORBO
17379 TORRE, EDELYN ASTEJADA
17380 TORRE, EUNICE MABELLE SERRANO
17381 TORRE, KRISTELLE MAE SERRANO
17382 TORRE, MARIZ OTOC
17383 TORRECAMPO, LEAH BRONO
17384 TORRECAMPO, NENA DAYAWON
17385 TORRECAMPO, TEOFILO III LADIANGHIBONG
17386 TORREGOSA, JORELYN BANSAG
17387 TORREGOSA, MARVIN JULY CAGABHION
17388 TORREJOS, CHRESTINE BARIQUIT
17389 TORRENO, VAN CARLO BARSANA
17390 TORRENTE, JENELLE ESQUEJO
17391 TORREON, ELLA MAY QUIJANO
17392 TORREON, REA LYN TARAY
17393 TORRERO, JERRY JALINA
17394 TORRES, AIZA LEE GALASAO
17395 TORRES, ALFREDO JR SUSALO
17396 TORRES, ANTONETTE NAÑO
17397 TORRES, ARNEL MEDINA
17398 TORRES, BEA DE RAMA
17399 TORRES, BLAIR BRIAN AGUIRRE
17400 TORRES, BRENDA CZARIZZA JOY TORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:350 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 TORRES, CANDICE KIM ABATAYO
17402 TORRES, CHARISSA JOY TURALLO
17403 TORRES, CYNDE POLINAS
17404 TORRES, ELISA ESTENZO
17405 TORRES, ENRICO LORENZO
17406 TORRES, IRISH DAYONDON
17407 TORRES, JEREMY DESOYO
17408 TORRES, JIOU PAOLO VILLANUEVA
17409 TORRES, JOMERLY FAITH DOMINGO
17410 TORRES, JOVYNELL CONSTANCIA
17411 TORRES, KIMVERLY LLANETA
17412 TORRES, KRISTINA DE VERA
17413 TORRES, LAWRENCE SOLIVEN
17414 TORRES, MA THERESA PESCADERA
17415 TORRES, MARIA LOWELYN TOBIAS
17416 TORRES, MILANO OPULENCIA
17417 TORRES, REY LUARDO
17418 TORRES, RIZZA JOY DEPAMALLO
17419 TORRES, RONALYN ACLAN
17420 TORRES, SHARENZ RISNNY MONTANTE
17421 TORRES, SHINE PAMISARAN
17422 TORRES, SONIA SANDIEGO
17423 TORRES, VIDA LLAGUNO
17424 TORRICER, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
17425 TORRICO, JOCELYN CAPITO
17426 TORTOGO, IAN CAPAPAS
17427 TORTOLES, SHARMAINE ANNE SALAZAR
17428 TORTOR, PAUL REIFRANCES PAUMIG
17429 TORZAR, JUSTINE MANGAMPO
17430 TOWANG, REGINA PEDRO
17431 TOYOKAN, ESTHER BANIAGA
17432 TRABADO, FERLYN JAMINDANG
17433 TRABALLO, REMELYN TENORIO
17434 TRAGO, JULIAN JR ESGUERRA
17435 TRAIN, CHARMAINE THERESE PAGUNTALAN
17436 TRANCE, MELODY INGENIERO
17437 TRANQUILINO, MONIQUE BENTOR
17438 TRAPANE, MAEBELLE NARVAEZ
17439 TRAPERO, GLYDELLE JOY PATAGAN
17440 TRASADAS, ROXANNE ROBIN
17441 TRASMAÑAS, JAN BRIX BALTAZAR
17442 TRAVERO, JENEVEVE TORREJOS
17443 TRAVIEZO, JHON JIEN MAR MENDOZA
17444 TREMILLOS, BERNILEEN BUCAYU
17445 TRENCIO, JACQUELINE LAPERA
17446 TRETASCO, DYAMAECCA MEI TAJAN
17447 TRIAS, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
17448 TRIGOSA, ANTONIETTA MANAGBANAG
17449 TRILLES, JENNIFER MONDEJAR
17450 TRINIDAD, IVY LOCSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:351 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 TRINIDAD, MARK ALLAN FRANCISCO
17452 TRINIDAD, MARLON LALIK
17453 TRIPOLI, PAMELA BASCOMPTE
17454 TRIPULCA, AGNES LLANZA
17455 TRIUMFANTE, JONNA ABRIL
17456 TROPICO, SHARON ABANG
17457 TUA, GERALD GUECO
17458 TUAN, JUCYLOU MONDIGO
17459 TUASON, ANNE JENETH NIMENZIO
17460 TUAYON, GLADYS CALUNSAG
17461 TUAZON, JENNY
17462 TUAZON, MARY ANNE ORDOÑEZ
17463 TUAZON, MIKKEY MARI MALBAS
17464 TUAZON, SHAINE ELAIZA DELA CRUZ
17465 TUAÑO, MARY MICAL JOSON
17466 TUBA, JERRIC BISO
17467 TUBALLA, CHEENEE CASIPONG
17468 TUBALLES, LIA VALENZUELA
17469 TUBANG, DEXTER TUBIL
17470 TUBELLEJA, MARC TE ROA
17471 TUBERA, JENNY LYN NACHOR
17472 TUBERA, MARY NHEL NOLASCO
17473 TUBIA, MICAH SALOMON
17474 TUBIGUIN, ZYRA MONTALBAN
17475 TUBILAN, JOEL CULPA
17476 TUBILLA, LIEZEL RABOR
17477 TUBO, JIMBERT GUTAS
17478 TUBO, ROGER JR BALIONG
17479 TUBOG, ROGELYN ESTONILO
17480 TUBOJAN, MARIANNE JOYCE VASQUEZ
17481 TUBONGBANUA, KRISTINE GUANZON
17482 TUCAY, ROLANDO JR FLORES
17483 TUD, DAPHAINE TURADO
17484 TUD, ROSALINA NEROZA
17485 TUDELA, AILEEN VILLAMATER
17486 TUDLONG, JOHANA JOY MARIACOS
17487 TUERES, CINDY TIPO
17488 TUGAD, ROSE MARIE TANGAN
17489 TUGADI, PERLITA MILLARE
17490 TUGAHAN, DAVESON ROJO
17491 TUGANO, DOMELYN SANTOS
17492 TUGAY, CHIRADEL DELA ROSA
17493 TUGUINAY, BASIEFELIA DUMIWAL
17494 TUIBEO, KRISTINE BEGUIA
17495 TULABING, PREZEL ANMAE GALENZOGA
17496 TULAGAN, MARIA MILAGROS BACON
17497 TULAGAN, RECHAEL AZARCON
17498 TULANG, DAISYMIE KATE ABANES
17499 TULANO, JUNAID EBRAHIM
17500 TULAUAN, CATHLEEN ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:352 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 TULAYBA, GEORGE VINCENT TUMLAD
17502 TULIAO, KIA MARIE VELASCO
17503 TULIBAO, ANNIE MARIE DONAIRE
17504 TULIN, SHARA COTACTE
17505 TULIN, VIRNALOU ALEA
17506 TULOD, JOSHUA FACO
17507 TULOD, RICHEE JOY NIGAT
17508 TULUAN, VILMA BASIUANG
17509 TUMABAO, MARK DJERON CADIENTE
17510 TUMAGCAO, LOVELY LOPEZ
17511 TUMALA, ELLENOI SALADAS
17512 TUMALA, NICKO LAYUSA
17513 TUMALE, RENATO CASIA
17514 TUMALIUAN, RUICHEN NAGTALON
17515 TUMAMAK, JESSAVILLE ANDO
17516 TUMAMAK, KYLE SUPETRAN
17517 TUMAMAO, SHERY ANN PELOBELLO
17518 TUMAMPOS, JUNIE PONGASI
17519 TUMANDA, EVELYN VALLESPIN
17520 TUMANDA, NOREEN ALFANTE
17521 TUMANGUIL, KAREN RIVERA
17522 TUMANGUIL, RENZ PAULO NOLASCO
17523 TUMANING, RICHELLE PINO
17524 TUMAPON, MARICHU JUMALON
17525 TUMARONG, PATRICIO JR GOMEZ
17526 TUMARU, STEPHEN DICK DUGUIAWE
17527 TUMAYAN, JULIE ANN CARANO-O
17528 TUMBAGA, MARIA SHALLIE CIUDADANO
17529 TUMBAGA, MARJORIE NINON
17530 TUMONGHA, RESTITUTO JR PACODAN
17531 TUMPAG, MARY KIMBERLY BOLIVAR
17532 TUMULAK, PETER LENIUS NAPIGKIT
17533 TUNGCUL, MANILYN ABELLA
17534 TUNGOL, LESLIE MARK LULU
17535 TUPA, MARICEL SALEM
17536 TUPAN, PRINCESS ABRINA
17537 TUPAS, BEA-DIANA PALEN
17538 TUPAS, CELINA MAHILUM
17539 TUPAS, LOVELYN CASURAO
17540 TUPASAN, ZEDRICK VAN JUELAR
17541 TUPAZ, MARIA PECHIE BAROÑA
17542 TUPAZ, VALERIE AGNES
17543 TUPAZ, VERONICA MAE MARIANO
17544 TUPE, RYAN ETHEC
17545 TUPLANO, LEO JR ARJONA
17546 TUPLANO, SHARINA BALAGTAS
17547 TUPPAL, MARINETTE AGUINALDO
17548 TUPPIL, KC LYNAME CABACUNGAN
17549 TUQUIB, JENNIFER DIZON
17550 TURALBA, ALBERT SUBADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:353 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 TURBANADA, MARCIALDAVE LUCAPA
17552 TURBANOS, HAROLD LAURENTE
17553 TURINGAN, ABIGAIL TUMAMAO
17554 TURLA, CHRISTIAN DIMATA
17555 TURLA, JANICE FERNANDEZ
17556 TURLA, MA STEPHANIE ALBA
17557 TURNO, BENEDICT MARIANO
17558 TURNO, JEROME OLIVEROS
17559 TURQUEZA, ELLA MAY CALMA
17560 TURQUEZA, JUHAINAH PAGTAKHAN
17561 TURTOGO, APRIL MAE OLAVIDES
17562 TUSCANO, MARY ANN BERNAL
17563 TUSOY, ELSIE RATUNIL
17564 TUTICA, MAREYSTILL AMY CARMINA SABAL
17565 TUTO, REINA MARELLE MUGOT
17566 TUTOP, NAIBIE DOMINGO
17567 TUTOR, ALFREDO JR DALISAY
17568 TUTOR, LOIDA AMOGUES
17569 TUTOR, PSYCHIE DURMIENDO
17570 TUVILLA, RONA DOMINGUEZ
17571 TUVILLARA, JOHN VERGEL MUYA
17572 TUYAC, DONNA OROC
17573 TUYAC, FLORDELIZA NAVARRO
17574 TUYAY, MARY ROSE PARAJES
17575 TUYOR, LYNN SIBYL TORREFLORES
17576 TY, BUENA BONITA SALIMBOT
17577 TY, MARY ALLYSON TE
17578 TYCHUACO, JACQUILINE SOLIS
17579 UAYAN, RECHELLE JOY CANAMA
17580 UBALDE, GIDEON KEM BANAAG
17581 UBALDE, RODEL VINCENT SADICON
17582 UBALDO, AVEL-PAUL MADRIAGA
17583 UBALDO, JOHN RELIET SEBASTIAN
17584 UBALDO, MARIA VICTORIA FILOTEO
17585 UBALDO, NUESA MINDA LIBRADILLA
17586 UBALDO, RAISA CIDRO
17587 UBALDO, ROFIL MAGNO
17588 UBALES, BERNARD AREVALO
17589 UBANO, JOHN PAULO ABUELA
17590 UBAS, JINKY ABAQUITA
17591 UBAS, MARIA KRISTINA CAGO
17592 UBAUB, VERLYN ALO
17593 UBAY, MARICEL MABBATUNG
17594 UBAY, MARK JOSEPH MUNGCAL
17595 UBERA, MICHELLE PUSIDIO
17596 UBOD, WALTER CRIS GELI
17597 UDAUNDO, JULIET TAPPA
17598 UDAUNDO, MYLYN BARBERO
17599 UDTOG, NASSER BAREED MAMINTAL
17600 UEDA, TOKUO JR TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:354 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 UEYAMA, FATIMA MICHIKO CUALES
17602 UGAY, KRISTINE FAITH BERONIO
17603 UGMARES, VENUS JANE
17604 ULAB, EVELYN DANGAN
17605 ULAMA, HAYAM KIRAM
17606 ULAN, MARICRIS DELACRUZ
17607 ULANG, JOHN CLEMENT CENIDOZA
17608 ULANGCA, ALYSSA ASTORGA
17609 ULAY, REGINE JR SABORDO
17610 ULBAN, HAZELINE MOSUELA
17611 ULEP, JAY-AR AGUINALDO
17612 ULIC-ULIC, EVAN BRYAN KING PORSONA
17613 ULILA, JENNEVY BALLESTEROS
17614 ULIP, JOCEL FERRER
17615 ULSA, ARLYNE MAE FERRER
17616 ULUAN, GAYJOY DONGAIL
17617 UMALI, APRIL JOYCE CAMAGONG
17618 UMALI, CHARO VASQUEZ
17619 UMALI, JAN LOIS DIMACULANGAN
17620 UMALI, JOHN MARTIN PALMARIO
17621 UMALI, RECHELLE BRIONES
17622 UMANG, JEZZEL GANGAT
17623 UMAYAM, MARIA LAIZA CAYABAO
17624 UMAYAM, MICHAEL BRYAN GUILLERMO
17625 UMAYAT, REX ADDOG
17626 UMBANIA, MARICRIS BONGOLAN
17627 UMBAO, DANLIE LAYAGUE
17628 UMBAO, JULIE TOLENTINO
17629 UMBAY, MECHEL OACAN
17630 UMBAÑA, JONATHAN CANSAN
17631 UMOSO, CRISS MERFLOR VELASCO
17632 UMOSO, SHAREE LEI UDARBE
17633 UMPAD, AIEN ARCILLA
17634 UMPAD, MELINDA BINULOC
17635 UMPAY, PURELYN ACAIN
17636 UNABIA, QUEENA BLAIRE BANDILAO
17637 UNABIA, RELL PANSIT
17638 UNAJAN, JOVANIE ROSALES
17639 UNAY, CLEODIFE ABON
17640 UNAY, MARILYN ROSETE
17641 UNCIANO, REYCHEL TACAL
17642 UNDONG, ASRADIN BAGANIAN
17643 UNGAB, GERGEN DELAHILBA
17644 UNGCAR, JAMERRY HANEPA TANDOC
17645 UNGUI, MERRY GRACE GIDUCOS
17646 UNIANA, DOM DOM RONQUILLO
17647 UNIANA, SARAH DELLERA
17648 UNIDO, ARCHIE ANN FAJARDO
17649 UNLAYAO, KRISTAL DAWN DELA CRUZ
17650 UNSON, CHLOE MONTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:355 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 UNTALAN, DARIO LONTOC
17652 UNTALAN, KATHRYN SOLEDAD
17653 UNTALAN, MARIA BAMBIE MATIENZO
17654 UNTALAN, SIENNA ROSE LEONCIO
17655 UNTALASCO, RONALYN OPIANA
17656 UPANO, ROSANA MARAYAG
17657 URBAN, SHERLYN MANZANO
17658 URBANO, DEO PASION
17659 URBANO, FELIPE JR SIQUE
17660 URBANO, HAZEL ZIPAGAN
17661 URBANO, JEFFERSON ESCALANTE
17662 URBANO, JENNELYN MERCADO
17663 URBANO, MELBERTLYN PAGOBO
17664 URBANO, ROMMEL LACBO
17665 URBI, CHARISSE BUENA RAPANUT
17666 URBI, GRACE STA MARIA
17667 URBISTONDO, SHEILLA MARIE ARBIS
17668 URCIA, LESLIE MAE RONABIO
17669 URDELAS, RELYN MAE GABRILLO
17670 URGINO, ANA CARMELA BARBACENA
17671 URIAN, JOYLEEN VALERA
17672 URIARTE, RAIZA LYN GARCIA
17673 URIAS, LAARNIE SABAS
17674 URNOS, GRACE ABAS
17675 URO, DENILYN ENRIQUEZ
17676 URO, ELAINE MENDOZA
17677 URQUIZA, ARLENE AZARCON
17678 URRETE, RHOSE ANN LADOP
17679 URRIZA, HOWARD ARNILLA
17680 URSAL, ANN CHRISTINE ORACOY
17681 URSAL, JOVENCIO JR SOLLANO
17682 URSUA, GRACE POLVOS
17683 URSUA, JORDAN JR COLLADO
17684 URU, JOHN LOUIS SERRANO
17685 USAL, MARCO MERCADO
17686 USANA, AILEEN ANTONIO
17687 USI, JUSTINE BONIFACIO
17688 USITA, BRIDGET QUEBRAL
17689 USMAN, ANJERAH SANGUILA
17690 USMAN, JHENAN AHMAD
17691 USMAN, NORPA TAMPIG
17692 USMAN, RHALEX MAROT
17693 USMAN, ROHAIMA LAMIIN
17694 USMAN, SOHA MACARIMBANG
17695 USODAN, AHLAM ROHAIMA AYO
17696 USON, KATHRINE ABBYGAIL TAHIL
17697 USOP, ZAHABUDIN ULONG
17698 USTARES, MIRACLE NESS BINALAY
17699 USTARIS, ABIGAIL MANZANERO
17700 UTALA, KAMARUDIN MASLAMAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:356 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 UTAM, REHONEY MUSA
17702 UTAR, MARIBETH BINTE
17703 UTARA, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
17704 UTARA, NORAISAH DUBLIN
17705 UTON, FLORENCE BATTUNG
17706 UTTO, JOLLEEN MATEO
17707 UTTO, MAROUP UKAS
17708 UY, ELAINE ALAWI
17709 UY, JANNITTE BUNDOS
17710 UY, JEHRIST JOHN MABALOT
17711 UY, JOSEPH JR ESPINOSA
17712 UY, JR MACABUTAS
17713 UY, KARTH KENNETH ROSARIO
17714 UY, LALAINE ANCHO
17715 UY, MA KRISTINA MAE NUARIN
17716 UY, MAY ANN PALO
17717 UY, MICHELLANE ALLAM
17718 UY, RACQUEL GALUA
17719 UY, VIVIEN BULUSAN
17720 UYAM, DIVINIA DUMAGUING
17721 VAILOCES, JOHN IVAN DE CHICO
17722 VALCORZA, EMMANUEL IBALE
17723 VALDE, LOVELY HAZEL MANALO
17724 VALDEHUEZA, RALYN LAURON
17725 VALDEMORO, GLADYS ANGELA BEGORNIA
17726 VALDERAMA, NERIZZA MAY TACBIANAN
17727 VALDERRAMA, KHRIS XUBURT CONCURSO
17728 VALDEZ, AIRALYN MAMARIL
17729 VALDEZ, ANALYN AMPARADO
17730 VALDEZ, BEAULAH ROSE CATALAN
17731 VALDEZ, CAREY JEANNE GUISDAN
17732 VALDEZ, CHERIE ANN GUTIERREZ
17733 VALDEZ, CHERRY MAE PAÑARES
17734 VALDEZ, EDNA MUNOZ
17735 VALDEZ, ELLA ROSE FERIDO
17736 VALDEZ, ERNA JOY TARINAY
17737 VALDEZ, FLORENCE XY-ZA FERNANDEZ
17738 VALDEZ, HELEN GRACE DOMINGO
17739 VALDEZ, JEFFREY DOMINGO
17740 VALDEZ, JENDY DELA CRUZ
17741 VALDEZ, JENNIFER GUZMAN
17742 VALDEZ, JOHN GILBERT HUMBRIA
17743 VALDEZ, JOHN MARK SUETOS
17744 VALDEZ, JOHNNY CULLADO
17745 VALDEZ, JOSEFA APADCHIW
17746 VALDEZ, JOVELYN ANN BORINES
17747 VALDEZ, JOVI MEI
17748 VALDEZ, KEMBERLY SISON
17749 VALDEZ, LOVELY DE GUZMAN
17750 VALDEZ, MARIA GLICERIA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:357 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 VALDEZ, MARY ANN OBINA
17752 VALDEZ, MARY JYN GAYRAMON
17753 VALDEZ, RONADEL RAL
17754 VALDEZ, ROWELYN BALDOVE
17755 VALDEZ, SHERMAIN FERNANDO
17756 VALDEZ, SHIELA MARIE SUÑAZ
17757 VALDEZTAMON, EDLYN DELA TORRE
17758 VALDEZTAMON, JAZIEL LALICAN
17759 VALE, ROSENIE JUANICO
17760 VALEN, JERALD ATENCIO
17761 VALENCIA, ANA MARIE GARCIA
17762 VALENCIA, ANACEL MALLARI
17763 VALENCIA, ARLYN ENDOZO
17764 VALENCIA, CHARLIE MALLARI
17765 VALENCIA, CHRISELLE ANNE JAREÑO
17766 VALENCIA, JANINE GRACE SORIANO
17767 VALENCIA, KELVIN CLARK DELOS SANTOS
17768 VALENCIA, LEANDRO FURAQUE
17769 VALENCIA, LEANE VILLARTA
17770 VALENCIA, MADELINE DILAO
17771 VALENCIA, MARION MANALO
17772 VALENCIA, ROLLY ANCHETA
17773 VALENCIA, SHULAMMITE MOLINA
17774 VALENCIANO, JUSTICE DOROTEO CAMACHO
17775 VALENCIANO, MARC NEIL DELIZO
17776 VALENDEZ, BEVERLY SEVILLENO
17777 VALENTE, DINAH GRACE ARBADO
17778 VALENTIN, NOLLIE BEN TEJADA
17779 VALENTINO, GENALYN BACLOR
17780 VALENZONA, JOSELITO BUNGCASAN
17781 VALENZUELA, ARLYN
17782 VALENZUELA, JEFFROX EDAD
17783 VALENZUELA, MONALIZA OFLAS
17784 VALENZUELA, OMAR CALEGAN
17785 VALENZUELA, VEA VERNIE DE LEON
17786 VALERA, JHON EDWARD MACASADIA
17787 VALERA, JOAN JOYCE DE GUZMAN
17788 VALERA, MA CARMELINA EVANGELISTA
17789 VALERIANO, ANALY SALAZAR
17790 VALERIANO, GEORGE MESA
17791 VALERIO, JANETH RADAM
17792 VALERIO, JENILYN DUMALAOG
17793 VALEROSO, CHRIS DIANNE
17794 VALEROSO, JULIE ANN FABIA
17795 VALEROZO, MARIA ALEXIS TARROSA
17796 VALETE, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
17797 VALEZA, AVIGAIL TEBELIN
17798 VALGOMERA, JONNAH ROSE RAMOS
17799 VALIDO, KAREN GOMEZ
17800 VALIENTE, ANJANETTE LIWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:358 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 VALIENTE, MAY PACIS
17802 VALINO, NOVEMBER JOY DOCTOR
17803 VALLADORES, IRENE ALBAO
17804 VALLAR, MARUBIE CAÑETE
17805 VALLE, JOIE BALACUIT
17806 VALLE, ROBERT RYAN AGUINALDO
17807 VALLES, KIMBERLY MADRID
17808 VALLESER, JOANA MARY ORCULLO
17809 VALLESFINO, JEAN YVES GARCIA
17810 VALLESPIN, JESTONY MEMBREVE
17811 VALLESTEROS, MARK LUIS AMPILOQUIO
17812 VALLEZ, JUDELYN BUHISAN
17813 VALLO, ALHENA CAGUIOA
17814 VALLO, THALIA ROSE FERRER
17815 VALMADRID, KARIZZA VILLENA
17816 VALMORES, DEZARIE SOMBILLO
17817 VALMORES, JODEFELYN PAULA TANZO
17818 VALMORIA, NILDA TUMBIGA
17819 VANTA, ALEXIS CASAÑAS
17820 VANZUELA, ANNA ROSE JAMERO
17821 VANZUELA, LENNY CADUYAC
17822 VARCA, IVIE JOY RIVERA
17823 VARGAS, CHRISTIAN BRAZA
17824 VARGAS, JONATHAN EUGENIO
17825 VARGAS, KRESIL KEY YU
17826 VARGAS, LEONIDAS JR ORTEGA
17827 VARGAS, LUCILLE GEBAÑA
17828 VARGAS, MARGIE ROSE MATEO
17829 VARGAS, MARIO BRILLANTE
17830 VARGAS, SHUZETTE TABLA
17831 VARONA, JEREMAE GARDOSE
17832 VARQUEZ, CYNDY MERCADER
17833 VASALLO, ESMERALDO ISRAITA
17834 VASO, SHEENA IRISH RUBIO
17835 VASQUEZ, ARLMARIE KRISTIN BAGUYO
17836 VASQUEZ, KATRINA MAE REYES
17837 VASQUEZ, LEAH BLANCA
17838 VASQUEZ, MARK JUNIUS LARGO
17839 VEDRA, ROLANDO LERIA
17840 VEGA, HEZEL CATALAN
17841 VEGA, JAMIE BACUSA
17842 VEGA, JENNIFER II BALUCAN
17843 VEGA, JEREMY BALURAN
17844 VEGA, KING JIM FRILLES
17845 VEGA, LEA MALASAGA
17846 VEGA, MELVIN VILLAMOR
17847 VELA, CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
17848 VELADO, MARIBEL BORJA
17849 VELANO, BENJAMIN AGUSTIN
17850 VELANTE, RENATO JR GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:359 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 VELARDE, REY SOM CABUGSA
17852 VELARDE, STEPHANIE RAY CONTILLO
17853 VELARDE, VENUS DORING
17854 VELASCO, ALMAERIZA BIC
17855 VELASCO, BENEDIC JUSTINE USMAN
17856 VELASCO, DAWN AMY MENCEDOR
17857 VELASCO, DIZA CULO
17858 VELASCO, GEMMA JUANICO
17859 VELASCO, GERLIE GARCIA
17860 VELASCO, JENEBETH CASTETE
17861 VELASCO, JOAN LIMOS
17862 VELASCO, JONALYN ALEYA
17863 VELASCO, JUVYLYN JONDA
17864 VELASCO, KRISTINE KWENN CUENCA
17865 VELASCO, LENA HIMAYA
17866 VELASCO, MARVIN MANICSIC
17867 VELASCO, MARY JOY MARTIN
17868 VELASCO, MARY ROSE ALABASO
17869 VELASCO, MELANIE LIMOS
17870 VELASCO, MIGUEL MIKO LAZARO
17871 VELASCO, REALYN PATAUEG
17872 VELASCO, SHANNEN MIGUEL
17873 VELASQUEZ, ALAN REYBUENAN
17874 VELASQUEZ, ALLAIZA ROCHELLE PELAYO
17875 VELASQUEZ, ASHLY MANLUTAC
17876 VELASQUEZ, BELLA BERMUDEZ
17877 VELASQUEZ, GESTINE PAMINDANAN
17878 VELASQUEZ, LOUIE ANGELO MIRAVITE
17879 VELEZ, MIKE LENDON SUAREZ
17880 VELEZ, SHEILA MAE HUGO
17881 VELILA, XYREL JEAN ESTRERA
17882 VELO, CHARLOTTE PUNO
17883 VELOS, MARY ANGELIE POCONG
17884 VELOSO, PRAISE ANGEL JACOBE
17885 VELUZ, MARICEL ARANILLA
17886 VENDER, CITADEL ROGELIO
17887 VENDER, GERELYN OPISO
17888 VENERABLE, ILA MARIEL BENITEZ
17889 VENERACION, ROMA AMOR BADUA
17890 VENGADO, JOHN JARAVATA
17891 VENIEGAS, DHIANNE REBUYON
17892 VENIEGAS, RYAN CREER
17893 VENTANILLA, EMELYN MENDOZA
17894 VENTIREZ, ROCHELLE BAÑEZ
17895 VENTROSA, JOVIE
17896 VENTURA, GINGKY RAGUINDIN
17897 VENTURA, JHOSUA CONDE
17898 VENTURA, JOHN PAUL ESTEBAN
17899 VENTURA, KENTH JAYSON DE FELIX
17900 VENTURA, MAIMONA NAKAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:360 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 VENTURA, REGINA MEJIA
17902 VENTURA, REX BALAGA
17903 VENTURA, ROCEIL KURT PEÑALOSA
17904 VENTURANZA, LIEZEL SAMPIANO
17905 VENTURINA, CLARITA DELA CRUZ
17906 VENTURINA, ELYZA DELA CRUZ
17907 VENTURINA, ROSELYN DE JESUS
17908 VENUS, ANTHONY PEREZ
17909 VENUS, CHRISTINE CALAMBAS
17910 VENZON, CLAUDIA MARIANO
17911 VENZON, JANELLE LUSUNG
17912 VENZON, RACHELLE DE CASTRO
17913 VENZON, SHEILA CAGUILA
17914 VEQUILLA, PATRICK RESTAURO
17915 VERA CRUZ, RUTH TROSO
17916 VERAGUAS, JELLICA CARILLO
17917 VERALDE, ASTRID CERES LANDICHO
17918 VERALLO, IVY ROSE REGACION
17919 VERAS, JESSICA WONG
17920 VERAS, LADELY ABBANG
17921 VERBO, SHIRLY JOY MANGUBAT
17922 VERDADERO, BEA MAY MANGUIAT
17923 VERDAN, GLENDA PAGLINAWAN
17924 VERDE, MA LIVY MEDEL
17925 VERDE, ZEERYL JOY CHAVEZ
17926 VERDEJO, MONDAY DIALOGO
17927 VERDIDA, RANILYN BALILA
17928 VERE, RHEA MAE DEQUIÑA
17929 VERGARA, AISSA MANALO
17930 VERGARA, CELSO CAMPOS
17931 VERGARA, CLARICE HERRERA
17932 VERGARA, GREFEL LOVE LOQUIAS
17933 VERGARA, JONATHAN VERO
17934 VERGARA, LUISA SANTOS
17935 VERGARA, MARY ANNE GRACE CABRAL
17936 VERGARA, RACHELLE ANN RADA
17937 VERGARA, RANDY CAHIGAN
17938 VERGARA, RICHARD CAMANSE
17939 VERGAÑO, MICHERELLE INQUIG
17940 VERGEL, LADY MARIAN GREGORIO
17941 VERIDIANO, FERDINAND VERGARA
17942 VERSOSA, SHERYL JOAN JAVIER
17943 VERSOZA, ARGIE LUZ LABRO
17944 VERTUDAZO, JIOVANNI NUÑEZ
17945 VERZO, ALILIE OBCIANA
17946 VERZO, JOHN PAUL VICHUZO
17947 VERZOSA, DEBBIE MARIE BAUTISTA
17948 VERZOSA, RACHELL BALINAS
17949 VERZOSA, SARAH CABALO
17950 VESAGAS, RECHIVON BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:361 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 VIACRUCIS, FERDELYN LAO
17952 VIADO, AUGUSTUS BAGAS
17953 VIADOR, EDGARDO JR
17954 VIAJE, HAZIEL MALATE
17955 VIBAR, JHEANNE FRANZ POLIDO
17956 VIBAR, MICHAELA BARAYA
17957 VIBAR, SARAH CAS
17958 VICENCIO, KRISSEL KEITH CALAHI
17959 VICENCIO, SHEILA AYESSA ACOSTA
17960 VICENTE, CHERRY MAE TAGUIBAO
17961 VICENTE, IAN JAY BORJA
17962 VICENTE, JOANNA MAI AGUILAR
17963 VICENTE, MA MELAMIE MALUNDO
17964 VICENTE, MANILYN MERCADO
17965 VICENTE, MARY KAYE TARE
17966 VICENTE, ROMECAR MOMO
17967 VICENTINO, EDWIN JR LATONIO
17968 VICTOR, MARK ANTHONY TIAY
17969 VICTORIA, CRISNEL JOY FLORENDO
17970 VICTORIA, MARJORIE SALVADOR
17971 VICTORINO, ALMIRA TATING
17972 VICTORINO, JOHN PAUL TAPIA
17973 VICTORIO, ANNABEL LOPEZ
17974 VICTORIO, KAREL MAE ZULIETA
17975 VIDA, IVY JOY TENORIO
17976 VIDAD, ERICKA CABATIAN
17977 VIDAD, SHERYL CABANG
17978 VIDAL, BENEDICT LOMIBAO
17979 VIDAL, CRISTEL MEDUA
17980 VIDAL, DIVINE GRACE MOZOL
17981 VIDAL, JANRE NUÑEZ
17982 VIDAL, JOHN FEBB GANTALAO
17983 VIDAL, RHAPY ROSOS
17984 VIDAL, VIZILLE JOYCE INOCENCIO
17985 VIDALLON, JOYMEE MORALES
17986 VIDEZ, MAY JOAN ARCEO
17987 VIDO, MC KEVIN DILAG
17988 VIDOR, CLAIRE ANNE CONTRERAS
17989 VIDUYA, LEONELL BAJO
17990 VIEGAN, KATRINA PELAYO
17991 VIERNES, FEBREI RIGOR
17992 VIERNES, JANE ASHLEY
17993 VIERNES, JANICE UGANIZA
17994 VIERNES, MARIBETH BATUON
17995 VIERNES, RUVILYN GREGORIO
17996 VILBAR, DAX EDWIN LEE LLERIN
17997 VILDOSOLA, MILA MEJIO
17998 VILELA, JEWISH ROSALES
17999 VILLA, DIANNE NATO
18000 VILLA, EMERLINE ACASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:362 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 VILLA, ERIC GOMEZ
18002 VILLA, FRETZIE CAUSING
18003 VILLA, JAN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
18004 VILLA, LORA MAE SIENA
18005 VILLA, RUBY JANE ALIÑAS
18006 VILLA, STEPHANIE JABAY
18007 VILLABER, NERISSA CODILLA
18008 VILLABER, SISIL CLOMA
18009 VILLACARLOS, RONALD BARSAGA
18010 VILLACASTIN, JOHN CLIFFORD ANIBAN
18011 VILLACERAN, FRETCHEL RUELA
18012 VILLACILLO, MARY JOY CABALBAG
18013 VILLACORTA, JOVILYN ALIANGAN
18014 VILLACORTA, KRISTINA MAE CASTILLO
18015 VILLACORTE, ELSIE MONTERO
18016 VILLACORTE, JOSE LAGRAMADA
18017 VILLACURA, DIANE MEJIA
18018 VILLADAREZ, GELA LAQUIO
18019 VILLADOLID, JADE IDAH CAMBA
18020 VILLADORES, BEVELYN CERO
18021 VILLAFLOR, CATHLYN RUTH DEL VALLE
18022 VILLAFLOR, CHARMAINE FRANZ LIM
18023 VILLAFLOR, JIREH LEE GABUYO
18024 VILLAFLOR, PAULINE SUAREZ
18025 VILLAFLOR, SARAH MAY CANARIA
18026 VILLAFLORES, DERICK SAN PABLO
18027 VILLAFLORES, KARYL MARI-KARR RIMANDO
18028 VILLAFUERTE, DIONE MARIE SEMINIANO
18029 VILLAFUERTE, MAELJHEN MANLOLOYO
18030 VILLAGANTOL, CHARLINDA BADIANG
18031 VILLAGONZA, PRECY FEBRA
18032 VILLAGONZALO, AILEEN PALMA
18033 VILLAGONZALO, KENT MIKKEL PONDAY
18034 VILLAGONZALO, MAE PEARL MAGBANUA
18035 VILLAGUARDA, ROSELYN VELADO
18036 VILLAHERMOSA, ERLINDO
18037 VILLAHERMOSA, JOHN JOURIE MISA
18038 VILLAHERMOSA, JOVELYN ONGOTAN
18039 VILLAHERMOSA, MERLYN JEAN SALDIA
18040 VILLAJUAN, MICAH CALMA
18041 VILLALBA, MARY ROSE RABY
18042 VILLALOBOS, BRENN DIMAANO
18043 VILLALON, MARITA BANTUG
18044 VILLALON, ROUSEAN DE VELUZ
18045 VILLALUNA, RAUL JR TESORIO
18046 VILLALUZ, LARRY LANIT
18047 VILLALVA, MARK JUBYLLE GALANG
18048 VILLAMARIN, JOYLYN DAYRO
18049 VILLAMER, MARK JOSEPH VILLALINO
18050 VILLAMERO, ANALIE BAROLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:363 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 VILLAMIL, CECIL ELLOREG
18052 VILLAMIL, KARLA MAE CADUCIO
18053 VILLAMIN, BENEDICK GUTIERREZ
18054 VILLAMIN, JAYRAMEE SACULO
18055 VILLAMIN, RENZ MARTIN BUSTAMANTE
18056 VILLAMON, RIZA MAGLASANG
18057 VILLAMOR, CLAUDINE MARIE JIMENEZ
18058 VILLAMOR, CRISTY REPAJA
18059 VILLAMOR, FRANZ RYN NIEL ALFANTE
18060 VILLAMOR, MARY CLAIRE TUBAL
18061 VILLAMOR, RENEE CUBAROL
18062 VILLAMOR, ROCELYN BARRIOS
18063 VILLAMOR, ROMNICK CASAS
18064 VILLAN, JOY OÑATE
18065 VILLANADA, LILIBETH CASTILLO
18066 VILLANOZA, DIANE BALDERAS
18067 VILLANUEVA, ACE DAYATA
18068 VILLANUEVA, AIDIBEL SUDARIO
18069 VILLANUEVA, ALLAN CAING
18070 VILLANUEVA, ANNA MAE LUAREZ
18071 VILLANUEVA, ANNE ROSEVEE FERRANCO
18072 VILLANUEVA, APRIL JANE VERSOZA
18073 VILLANUEVA, ARLYNE REARIO
18074 VILLANUEVA, BENEDICK BARRAMEDA
18075 VILLANUEVA, BEVERLY OLIVEROS
18076 VILLANUEVA, CHARLYN CATONG
18077 VILLANUEVA, DIERNARD ENRIQUEZ
18078 VILLANUEVA, DOMINGO PAGULAYAN
18079 VILLANUEVA, GIO PAULO POMBO
18080 VILLANUEVA, GISELLE DIGMA
18081 VILLANUEVA, GJIMIECEL GUECO
18082 VILLANUEVA, HAZEL MAE DUCUSIN
18083 VILLANUEVA, JAN MIKKO APELO
18084 VILLANUEVA, JENEBEL DUMAGUIN
18085 VILLANUEVA, JI-AN ARIENZA
18086 VILLANUEVA, JOAN IBASCO
18087 VILLANUEVA, JORELLYN MALAGAR
18088 VILLANUEVA, JORLAND ALTOVEROS
18089 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH MANALOTO
18090 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY MACATANGAY
18091 VILLANUEVA, KIRVIE KAE FLOTILDES
18092 VILLANUEVA, KRISELLE VILLACORTA
18093 VILLANUEVA, LILIAN BRIONES
18094 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY KAYE LASANAS
18095 VILLANUEVA, LOVELYN NICAVERA
18096 VILLANUEVA, MARLENE MUNOZ
18097 VILLANUEVA, MARY WEDNESDAE SANTIAGO
18098 VILLANUEVA, MAYMARIE JOYCE CALPE
18099 VILLANUEVA, NERIO SALUDAGA
18100 VILLANUEVA, NOEMI CASPILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:364 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA ANDREA ALMARINEZ
18102 VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS FAITH GATLA
18103 VILLANUEVA, REALIZA BACOLINAO
18104 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD BAUTISTA
18105 VILLANUEVA, ROSALIE RIVERA
18106 VILLANUEVA, RUBY LYNN ILAN
18107 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CLOYD QUIETA
18108 VILLANUEVA, SANDRA JANE LOPEZ
18109 VILLANUEVA, ZYRELL POLICARPIO
18110 VILLAOS, MARIEL DAGA
18111 VILLAPANDO, SHALENE ROSEANNE GLORIOSO
18112 VILLAR, AQUILINO IV
18113 VILLAR, ERWIN ATIENZA
18114 VILLAR, FLORDELYN RESMA
18115 VILLAR, JUNEL KING REMO
18116 VILLAR, KAY ANNE PRADO
18117 VILLAR, MARIA CRISTINA PADAYAO
18118 VILLAR, RADELYN CONVERSION
18119 VILLAR, ROMMEL MONDIGO
18120 VILLAR, SHERLITA TANDOC
18121 VILLARAN, ROGEN VALLEJO
18122 VILLARANTE, LINDON MICHAEL DOMINGO
18123 VILLARAZA, JULIE ENDOZO
18124 VILLARAZA, MARY GRACE SUERTE
18125 VILLARBA, MAILOU DELOS REYES
18126 VILLAREAL, ANGELA MARIE MANGAOIL
18127 VILLAREAL, JAYNI ROSE HERMINA
18128 VILLAREAL, QUEENZA DAGDAG
18129 VILLARIAS, BENJIE LANDONG
18130 VILLARIAS, RIZA ROSE
18131 VILLARIEZ, CAROLYN VILLARINA
18132 VILLARIN, JUNREL VENTOLERO
18133 VILLARIN, NEL GALLEGO
18134 VILLARINO, ERIC JOHN ROSALES
18135 VILLARMINO, GLAZE PATIHAN
18136 VILLARMINO, JAY-ANN CANSICO
18137 VILLAROMAN, JANICE MEDINA
18138 VILLAROSA, ARGEN ALVIOLA
18139 VILLAROSA, MILDRED NARDO
18140 VILLAROSA, RITCHEL DONDOYANO
18141 VILLARROYA, MILLICENT ESTOLONIO
18142 VILLARTA, NOLIE JR ALIANGAN
18143 VILLARUEL, AILEEN MONDRAGON
18144 VILLARUEL, JESSAH LUMAGDAS
18145 VILLARUEL, KAREN ANN AQUINO
18146 VILLARUEL, NANETTE COTEJAR
18147 VILLARUZ, JAY CRIS SAMBALON
18148 VILLARUZ, STEPHANIE PISAY
18149 VILLARUZ, WENIFREDO JR GUMOGDA
18150 VILLAS, CARMINA IBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:365 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 VILLAS, MARIAN UNABIA
18152 VILLAS, MARILOU GACUD
18153 VILLAS, ROMMEL AGUILAR
18154 VILLASAN, MARIFE APA-AP
18155 VILLASANTA, GABRIEL VINCE HUTAMARES
18156 VILLASIS, MARIA BEATRIZ INGAL
18157 VILLASIS, MARY JESSA PABALINAS
18158 VILLASIS, SHEENA ALBASON
18159 VILLASIS, VIA PUNSALAN
18160 VILLASIS, WENDEL CAMPORASO
18161 VILLASON, SUSANA CABAÑOG
18162 VILLASOTES, CATHRINA TOCO
18163 VILLASPIN, JENIBEB TALATALA
18164 VILLATURA, ANGELICA ROQUE
18165 VILLAVENDE, PETER EMARD BERNARDEZ
18166 VILLAVICENCIO, LORIELEA RAMOS
18167 VILLEGAS, ARVIE JOY TURA
18168 VILLEGAS, CHRISTELLE ANNE GERONIMO
18169 VILLEGAS, CRISGLEN JOHN PEREZ
18170 VILLEGAS, INALEN PARIÑA
18171 VILLEGAS, JAYSON NUEGA
18172 VILLEGAS, JESSA BAYANBAN
18173 VILLEGAS, JOVYLYN NONAN
18174 VILLEGAS, KINNARD GABINETE
18175 VILLEGAS, MARIBEL ORTEGA
18176 VILLEGAS, MARICHU AYES
18177 VILLEGAS, MARICON GUINTO
18178 VILLEGAS, RACHELLE GOTING
18179 VILLEGAS, ROWENA SANTOS
18180 VILLEGAS, VANESSA SANTOS
18181 VILLEJO, VICKY CALASANG
18182 VILLEJO, VLADIMIR BATING
18183 VILLENA, ARLENE ROSE BRIONES
18184 VILLENA, MAUREEN JUCO
18185 VILLENA, RICHARD REBUYA
18186 VILLEZA, ELJOHN MANALO
18187 VILLEZA, GIAN ROE CAMPOAMOR
18188 VILLO, MARIA LOURDES RALAR
18189 VILLOCERO, SONNY BORATA
18190 VILLON, GINA PAEGMA
18191 VILLONES, ANGEL SICOY
18192 VILLONES, GIOVANIE SICOY
18193 VILLONES, TRIXIE FETILO
18194 VILLORENTE, CATHERINE MORILLO
18195 VILLORENTE, CIERRA NAVIDA
18196 VILLORENTE, MARIVIC NACOR
18197 VILLOTA, JONNABELLE MARQUEZ
18198 VILORIA, BABY MORRE
18199 VILORIA, XELA MARI DOMINGO
18200 VINCA, JASMIN PEÑALBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:366 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 VINCULADO, MARK JOSEPH TOLENTINO
18202 VINGNO, MAJELLA GANA-AN
18203 VINLUAN, JENNIFER TRIA
18204 VINOYA, RESLEY CESAR
18205 VINOYA, RICHARD DAMASCO
18206 VIOLA, MATCHE
18207 VIOLETA, MARY JOYCE LIBATON
18208 VIOLON, JAMES MACALINAO
18209 VIRACIS, REGINE
18210 VIRADOR, MARIALISA EGUIA
18211 VIRADOR, ROMEDEL BAG-O
18212 VIRAY, ANTHONY BONIFACIO
18213 VIRAY, ARJAY NUAS
18214 VIRAY, MARY JOY MAY-ANN OCAMPO
18215 VIRAY, NOEL JR AFUNGGOL
18216 VIRAY, PAUL ABRAHAM DEL CAMPO
18217 VIRIÑA, AILEEN OLVIGA
18218 VIRTUDAZO, ABEGAIL BALABA
18219 VIRTUDAZO, CHERYL ALON
18220 VIRTUDAZO, MARICEL LANZADERAS
18221 VISAYA, ALISON JANE DERONE
18222 VISAYA, CIARA POCLIS
18223 VISAYA, LORENA TOLTOL
18224 VISAYA, NANETTE DIONGCO
18225 VISCARA, MELVIN UTRERA
18226 VISCAYNO, CYNTHIA ZOSAS
18227 VISDA, MARIADEL JANE BISNAR
18228 VISEY, LYN ANTONETTE STA MARIA
18229 VISITACION, ANNA MARIE LAÑOJAN
18230 VISITACION, CESAR LOUIE CASALDO
18231 VISMANOS, MENCHIE RONA PALDEZ
18232 VISORIO, JOSE RANDY FRANCISCO
18233 VISPERAS, ARWIN ORLINO
18234 VISTA, ELVIE ABALLE
18235 VISTA, JANE JESSICA SAGOSO
18236 VISTA, JOEL SANCHEZ
18237 VISTAL, ANGELICA JUANEZA
18238 VISTAL, BABY JEL AARON JUSOY
18239 VISTAL, FAITH HOPE
18240 VISTAL, JOHN MARK JOSOL
18241 VISTAL, JOHN MATTOH LAÑADA
18242 VISTAL, MARYNOR CHRISTY CALLEDO
18243 VISTAN, CAMILLE ANN LAURENTE
18244 VITACION, VALERIE ANNE PONCE
18245 VITAL, JOANNA MARIE TUAZON
18246 VITAL, SHARAHLYN ROSAS
18247 VITALIANO, JUBELYN LARTEC
18248 VITERBO, RUELLA SOTOMANGO
18249 VITO, CORAZON DE CASTRO
18250 VITO, GERALDINE CELOCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:367 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 VITOR, EDITHA LOR
18252 VITOR, FAITH JAMORA
18253 VITRIOLO, CARLOS MIGUEL RIO
18254 VIVO, LEIZEL CALLENA
18255 VIZARRA, JENNIFER MELENDEZ
18256 VIZCARRA, JOYCE ANN PALACPAC
18257 VIÑALON, CHRISTINE SAYMAN
18258 VIÑALON, JAUINE ANN SALEM
18259 VIÑAS, AARON PAUL MERAÑA
18260 VIÑO, JAYSYL ORIENA REMOLADO
18261 VOCALES, ANALOU LACSINTO
18262 VOLOSO, JERIC BAJADO
18263 VOLPANE, REYNALDO JR TORRES
18264 WACAN, JESSEL GAY SINAHAN
18265 WADING, GERBIS BIG-ASAN
18266 WAGAS, HARROLD KING LORCA
18267 WAGAS, LOVELIE PARCON
18268 WAGAYEN, KATHLEEN ASHLEY VIERNES
18269 WAGE, REYLYN ROSE ILINGAN
18270 WAHAB, DINA-JANE OPEÑA
18271 WAJE, JESSA OLAGUER
18272 WAKAT, MISCHELLE COLLEEN ESPINOZA
18273 WAKIT, MELANI CANITE
18274 WALES, JENALYN CAJARA
18275 WAMAR, JIMSON MADRESTA
18276 WANGIT, KATHLEEN COMIDA
18277 WASAWAS, CARMEL JOY PAPELLERO
18278 WASHIO, JANET MEJIA
18279 WATIWAT, APPLE JEAN ESGUERRA
18280 WAUPAN, APRIL JANE LEMOSNERO
18281 WAYAN, DONNA JANE EQUIPAJE
18282 WEE-TOE HIO, MYRA ANN LIM
18283 WENCESLAO, JAMES ARNIE REGALA
18284 WENDAM, SHEENA SAYSON
18285 WINGCO, JULIET BILUAN
18286 WINNAN, GLORY ANN JULIEN CALDITO
18287 WONG, BEA NICAELA TRICIA URDANETA
18288 WONG, MELISSA GUZMAN
18289 WONG, VILLOERYL PEPITO
18290 WOODEN, MARIVIC PENCILO
18291 WORKMAN, SHEILA BATUA
18292 YA-ON, SHEENA JOY NUÑEZ
18293 YABAO, MARY ANN POCALLAN
18294 YABES, CHARLIE CABLINDA
18295 YABO, GIRLIE JALUAG
18296 YABUT, HANNAH VINCENT INGLES
18297 YABUT, MYLENE MAYA
18298 YACON, CHARMAINE MENDOZA
18299 YACUB, MAYLIN ARENOS
18300 YADAO, CHARLIE DE LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:368 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 YADAO, ROMMEL ENIPTO
18302 YAHOT, CHERRYL CONSTANTINO
18303 YAHYA, JALIDA RADIA
18304 YAHYA, JOWAYRIA BASMAN
18305 YAHYA, JUNAIRAH WATOWAOLO
18306 YALDA, REBECCA PROTACIO
18307 YALONG, PAT ARNAEZ
18308 YAMADA, CINDERELLA PELOVELLO
18309 YAMAT, JESSIE JIMENEZ
18310 YAMBAO, APRIL MARI SANTOS
18311 YAMBAO, JENESTEL BATAC
18312 YAMBAO, JOANNA LADRILLO
18313 YAMBAO, MARK KENNETH SAMARISTA
18314 YAMBAO, MARY JOY VALDEZ
18315 YAMILO, LENY BACONG
18316 YAMIT, ADA AISA MARIE ACELO
18317 YAMSON, JESSA SABALLA
18318 YANDOC, KAREN CANLAS
18319 YANEZA, HONORATA DESABILLE
18320 YANGA, APRIL VICENTE
18321 YANGA, JOMAR BARLAAN
18322 YANGO, DENISE NICOLE AUSTRIA
18323 YANGO, MICHELLE SARAH AUSTRIA
18324 YANGO, REINALYN VILLACOBA
18325 YANO, ALLAN CEASAR SALLY
18326 YANO, MARK ANTHONY BALOLON
18327 YAP, DAISY SANTIAGO
18328 YAP, ERIKA HANNE ESMERE
18329 YAP, JANICE QUIN
18330 YAP, MAY ZANORIA
18331 YAP, MELODY JOYCE SORIA
18332 YAPIT, MA RITA YVONNE BADION
18333 YAPIZ, KENN CALVO
18334 YAPLITO, ARBIE MARIE ONGCOY
18335 YAPTANGCO, PAULA SERRANO
18336 YARE, CHARLOTTE BACONGA
18337 YARES, JONADAB GERVACIO
18338 YARI, RODRIGO JR ALMONICAR
18339 YARRA, JULIA SOLANO
18340 YARSO, JIELA JANE BUNAYOG
18341 YASAY, PRINCESS JANNEL DOMINGO
18342 YASSER, OMERAH BAYACO
18343 YASUL, LIEZL FRADEJAS
18344 YATONG, MARY ANGELICA BON
18345 YAYA, MARK LENARD BALUYUT
18346 YAYA, PRECIOUS MAE BICEDA
18347 YAYONG, JOHN EMMANUELLE ALVARO
18348 YAÑEZ, LEONARD MACHICA
18349 YAÑEZ, MARY GRACE ABABON
18350 YAÑEZ, ROSELLE AUNARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:369 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 YBAS, ROSYL AYEN
18352 YBASCO, SHEILA MAE MENDEZ
18353 YBAÑEZ, CRISTIANDION LADARAN
18354 YBAÑEZ, DIA ANGELICA TRUGILLO
18355 YBAÑEZ, GLORY JOY SUSON
18356 YBAÑEZ, JAZEL FAITH ALEGARBES
18357 YBAÑEZ, MICHELLE RAZZELLE NOBLE
18358 YBAÑEZ, ROSELYN SOLANO
18359 YDEL, JANEDIE QUEENIE ACOSTA
18360 YDIO, KAREN CLAIRE PITONIO
18361 YEE, IRISH PAMELA DELOS REYES
18362 YGONIA, JULITO JR BETAIZAR
18363 YGUSGUIZA, RYAN ANTONIO
18364 YHAPON, MARIBETH CARATAO
18365 YLANAN, ANNILY DIAZ
18366 YLARDE, KRISTINE CARA DEL MUNDO
18367 YMAS, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
18368 YNZON, RIZALYN DELOS SANTOS
18369 YODICO, ARIANNE NAVIDAD
18370 YOLORES, MYLORY JOEY ZALATAR
18371 YONDER, CATHERINE SARATE
18372 YONSON, APPLE JOY COSEP
18373 YONTING, EOLLY JOY DELA CRUZ
18374 YORDAN, DANTE VICENTE
18375 YOSHIDA, ALMA MAE GANADE
18376 YOSORES, RENALYN BAYADOG
18377 YRAY, MARY EMMANUELLE OBRE
18378 YREN, SHEILA MAE MAGALLANES
18379 YRIGAN, RHODALYN BALMES
18380 YSAO, CHRYZALYN MAE LUMAYAG
18381 YSMAEL, JOREN VI DE GUZMAN
18382 YSON, FE ROBLES
18383 YTANG, JONATHAN GALAGAR
18384 YU, CRISTINE LOAYON
18385 YU, EDUARDO II RODRIGUEZ
18386 YU, JOYBEL ABANTO
18387 YU, RECHEE MAY ANADE
18388 YUGTAN, LAGENALYN LAPE
18389 YULO, MICHELLE MARCO
18390 YULO, RUTH BOLIVAR
18391 YUMANG, JAYSON SIDDAYAO
18392 YUMEN, NOLAN MOLENA
18393 YUMOL, EDMAR JOHN DUNGO
18394 YUNOS, AYNAH TOMARA
18395 YUNSON, DIONE JR TICAR
18396 YUNTING, YVONNE LUMBAYAN
18397 YURAG, INOCENCIO JR CONEJOS
18398 YURITA, YUICHI
18399 YUSI, LADY-ANN SAYSON
18400 YUSON, ANGELICA GAVANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:370 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 YUSOP, FAISAH MASTURA
18402 YUSOP, IMRAN ULAMA
18403 YUSOPH, NORALYN MALOMALO
18404 YUTIAMCO, MAC GERALD AQUINO
18405 YUZON, ANA MONICA LOPEZ
18406 YUZON, MICHAEL DALUMPINES
18407 ZABALA, DEANRY GEBE
18408 ZABALA, MARIA CORAZON ARENOS
18409 ZABALLERO, JESSA QUITOR
18410 ZABANAL, MA CONCEPCION MANLAVI
18411 ZABATE, KINNY JAY PONTANA
18412 ZABELLA, KHAREEN AMORES
18413 ZABLAN, BLESSIE GAPASIN
18414 ZABLAN, MARY ANNE JIMENEZ
18415 ZACARIAS, AURELIO JR CACAL
18416 ZACARIAS, JOMAR CAPILITAN
18417 ZAFE, MILKY PERINA GONZALES
18418 ZAFRA, CHARMAINE BUENO
18419 ZAFRA, JOHN ALBERT MONTA
18420 ZAFRA, MARIZE FURIO
18421 ZALDIVAR, JOECELYN FERNANDEZ
18422 ZAMAYLA, JENNY FLOR REBOTE
18423 ZAMBALES, JENELYN GABINETE
18424 ZAMBRA, JOEL JR SOLLESTRE
18425 ZAMBRONA, EUNICE CAÑETE
18426 ZAMONTE, JESSA RUALLO
18427 ZAMORA, APHRODITE JANE MACARANAS
18428 ZAMORA, ARGIE NABLO
18429 ZAMORA, DAHRIEN DELOS TRINO
18430 ZAMORA, JERALD SUYONG
18431 ZAMORA, JOYCE GAAN
18432 ZAMORA, JUNELYN CHUA
18433 ZAMORA, LIZA JOY QUILINGAN
18434 ZAMORA, MARY CHARISH MEDILLAS
18435 ZAMORA, MARY JANE
18436 ZAMORAS, JERLYN VILLAGRACIA
18437 ZANTUA, FLORDELIZA TULAGAN
18438 ZANTUA, PURITA PAZ CRISTINE RASO
18439 ZANTUA, RONALENE CAMPOS
18440 ZAPANTA, ARVIN
18441 ZAPANTA, CLAUDINE JOICE NALE
18442 ZAPANTA, EG ANN JAPITAN
18443 ZAPANTA, IMELDA DE DIOS
18444 ZAPATERO, KENNETH HOPE VASQUEZ
18445 ZAPATOS, AMOURE SILAGAN
18446 ZARA, JANET VISAYA
18447 ZARAGOSA, MARLON GRAY PINGOS
18448 ZARAGOSA, MARY ROSE JOSEF
18449 ZARAGOZA, FRITZY CLAIRE PALU-AY
18450 ZARAGOZA, JELLIAN AYATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:371 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 ZARAGOZA, JOE BRYLLE ALTAR
18452 ZARATAR, ALMA HERMOGINO
18453 ZARATE, JOANNE SORIANO
18454 ZARATE, ROLDAN II MENOR
18455 ZARCILLA, ANGELA ARANZANSO
18456 ZARSUELA, MARGIELA PARAS
18457 ZATA, LIZABELLE DEANNE DEMAISIP
18458 ZATE, MA HAZEL SARAYAN
18459 ZAULDA, JADE JAD CAMINOY
18460 ZAULDA, JOAN BALANSAG
18461 ZAULDA, RINAFIEL NARCE
18462 ZAYAS, SHIELA MAE PACAÑA
18463 ZENAROSA, MONICA FACIOLAN
18464 ZIMMERMANN, ELOISE AGSAM
18465 ZINAMPAN, MARY JANE PAMITTAN
18466 ZINGAPAN, KRISMAL AI BINARAO
18467 ZIPAGAN, ABIGAIL CATUBAY
18468 ZIPAGAN, MARIA ZARAH TELAN
18469 ZIPAGAN, RAZE CHARENE MABBAYAD
18470 ZOLETA, DAWN GAYO
18471 ZOLETA, DONNA LIZA FERNAN
18472 ZONIO, DENNIS ZABALLERO
18473 ZONIO, JHOEM ZUBIAGA
18474 ZONIO, THERESE NELL ZUBISTA
18475 ZORILLA, DANILA ALVERIO
18476 ZOZOBRADO, ED RHANEE VILLEGAS
18477 ZUBIAGA, MARITES ZAMBRONA
18478 ZULUAGA, ROMEO JOAQUIN MARAMARA
18479 ZULUETA, DANICA CORPUZ
18480 ZULUETA, Z-ANN LEAH BENIEGAS
18481 ZURBANO, JOY MARAVILLA
18482 ZUÑO, CLARISSE ANDAL
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

To pass the March 2017 LET, an examinee must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

In the same period last year, a total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) successfully passed the LET. The results were released in 41 working days after the exam.

UPDATES

The Summit Express is closely monitoring the release of LET results. We advise examiness to bookmark our results pages to get the instant access and updates. You may also visit the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

Don't miss our regular updates and awesome stories, Like us on Facebook, follow us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail.


ADVERTISEMENT