TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    June 2013 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results for DENR ( Region 7 to 12 -Sub-Professional)

    June 16, 2013 Special Career Service Examination- Paper-and-Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for DENR and NAPC results has been released by the Civil Service Commission (CSC) on Wednesday, July 10. List of passers for Regions 7 to 12 for the Sub-professional level can be viewed here.

    List of Passers by Region (Professional Level)
    Region 1-4| Region 5-8| Region 9-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

    List of Passers by Region (Sub-Professional Level)
    Region 1-6| Region 7-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 7: CSCRO NO. 7 (Cebu City)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 740039 ABENDAN, ARCHIE N
    2 740088 ALBUTRA, JOSEPH R
    3 740132 ANDOY, JANELY
    4 740036 ARBOYES, MARIA ROSE P
    5 740044 AUZA, JESALINA S
    6 740037 BALABAT, SOL LUEGENE O
    7 740137 BOQUIRON, NOEMI A
    8 740071 ESPINA, RICHARD L
    9 740152 LANUZA, GERRY L
    10 740053 MIER, JOHANNA A
    11 740136 MORALES, JAMES B
    12 740033 OAFER, ENGELBERT G
    13 740145 OCAY, ROLDAN I
    14 740117 ORAT, DALE CYRUS J
    15 740091 PADOR, DARYL JAY M
    16 740026 PASOC, GRECILDA P
    17 740133 SALAZAR, GIL A
    18 740069 SANCHEZ, PETER PEGGY S
    19 740051 SAREN, DARIO J
    20 740139 SEAT, LEAH B
    21 740143 TAGA, KRISTINE MAE D
    22 740073 TIMTIM, LOVE G
    23 740078 VILLAMOR, MARILOU F
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 8: CSCRO NO. 8 (Tacloban City)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 760079 ALCARAZ, MARIA O
    2 760088 ALICER, MA ISABEL CONCEPCION A
    3 760063 BERINGUEL, JACKIELOU A
    4 760034 BUDIONGAN, EDWARD A
    5 760018 DE GUZMAN, HONEY MAE G
    6 760001 DORADO, ZOLITA B
    7 760064 GACUS, MYLA T
    8 760050 JERVOSO, PRINCESS LYN P
    9 760058 LENTEJAS, GENEVIEVE MAE D
    10 760036 PAGHID, JAY ANN S
    11 760075 RANAO, MARY JOANNE B
    12 760041 SANTIAGO, LIEDYLIEN M
    13 760017 TAN, JOAN E
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 9: CSCRO NO. 9 (Zamboanga City)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 780069 BARBADILLO, MILGEN A
    2 780065 CABILIN, JASPER JOY A
    3 780040 COMBIS, CHARITO Y
    4 780052 DINSAY, JEROLD L
    5 780020 ELMIDOR, MARK BRIAN V
    6 780038 FLORES, RAYSUN C
    7 780026 JAYIN, JIGO JAY B
    8 780095 QUIJANO, JOANNA B
    9 780011 YABRES, MERIAM D
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***

    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 10: CSCRO NO. 10 (Cagayan de Oro City)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 800602 BAUL, WILNARD A
    2 800637 GALLANO, JULIT C
    3 800601 SUJETADO, MYSCHELLE G
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 11: CSCRO NO. 11 (Davao City)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 820011 ABELLAR, JONARD B
    2 820022 ACERO, DHAX G
    3 820015 APOSTOL, ALEX C
    4 820006 BRIONES, LELAND C
    5 820050 DRILON, MARY JOY J
    6 820082 DUTERTE, DEXTER P
    7 820054 ENRIQUEZ, GRACE C
    8 820056 ESTREMOS, JOCEBEL A
    9 820058 GAMOLO, LINLIN J
    10 820079 ISAAC, JHONITZ KING P
    11 820035 JERUSALEM, MILAN N
    12 820034 LOLO, KRISTINE D
    13 820060 MALLARI, APRIL ARVY M
    14 820065 MALONE, EVA LISA C
    15 820077 MAYANG, JEZZRYLE R
    16 820032 PLEÑOS, WELSON L
    17 820012 VERANO, MARICLAIRE A
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 12: CSCRO NO. 12 (Cotabato City)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 840672 BALAGAPO, JULIET O
    2 840693 CALUDTIAG, NUR-AIN C
    3 840679 GALICIA, BERNEY S
    4 840688 LEGAYADA, BENJE P
    5 840644 MERCADO, ROGER V
    6 840759 MUYCO, DANDREB MARK M
    7 840735 PANTALEON, CHARISH S
    8 840659 SETENTA, JETHRONE M
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad