TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    June 2013 Civil Service Exam (CSE-PPT) Results for DENR ( Region 1 to 6 - Sub-Professional)

    June 16, 2013 Special Career Service Examination- Paper-and-Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for DENR and NAPC results has been announced by the Civil Service Commission (CSC). List of passers for Regions 1 to 6 for the Sub-professional level can be viewed here.


    List of Passers by Region (Professional Level)
    Region 1-4| Region 5-8| Region 9-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

    List of Passers by Region (Sub-Professional Level)
    Region 1-6| Region 7-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 1: CSCRO NO. 1 (San Fernando City, La Union)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 601926 ALABAN, ROLDAN Y
    2 601864 ALMACHAR, MAGNOLIA P
    3 601921 ARCAYNA, ROBERTO B
    4 601874 BALLESTEROS, TITO JR L
    5 601872 CASTAÑEDA, MYLEEN P
    6 601944 CELINO, ANGELINA D
    7 601870 CORPUZ, MARIEL C
    8 601877 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN VIEN M
    9 601865 DE SOLA, ARTHUR ZEUS T
    10 601974 FLORES, MARJORIE ANN G
    11 601893 LAUDENCIA, DIONALYN B
    12 601859 MELCHOR, NEIL ALBERT P
    13 601907 NICOLAS, JONEL M
    14 601952 PADILLA, ALMA A
    15 601855 PARAYNO, RONNEL M
    16 601928 ROXAS, FRED P
    17 601881 SUMINGUIT, JONATHAN G
    18 601948 TOMAS, RONALYN V
    19 601892 URUBIO, STANLEY F
    20 601966 VALENCIA, JEUSH A
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 2: CSCRO NO. 2 (Tuguegarao City, Cagayan)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 623585 ACOSTA, MHARYCRIS G
    2 623509 AGBISIT, EFRENJOY H
    3 623611 ARAUAG, RIA O
    4 623535 BALANGUIG, MARK JERIC
    5 623513 BIRUNG, RONALD C
    6 623562 CABANSAY, JHOMAR D
    7 623520 DACAYO, RIZAMEL O
    8 623504 ELIZAGA, MIRIAM B
    9 623598 GUTIERREZ, PATRICK JOSE T
    10 623530 LACONSAY, MILAGROS A
    11 623594 LAUDIT, JENNIFER P
    12 623642 LIM, FRAIZER FIL D
    13 623518 PABLEO, MARIZ C
    14 623521 PALLAYA, ALEXANDER AVELINO III D
    15 623582 PANOLONG, AIZA MAY G
    16 623635 RANIN, BALTAZAR S
    17 623650 ROQUE, KAREN JOY G
    18 623537 SANGAB, JOSE I
    19 623615 SANTOS, GIZELLE D
    20 623544 SIGGAYO, ARNOLD M
    21 623538 SORIANO, JEOFREY EMIL S
    22 623641 SORIANO, KLEVIN M
    23 623636 TABLING, MARJORIE S
    24 623539 TABUSO, SHARLENE
    25 623638 TATTAO, ERWIN P
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 3: CSCRO NO. 3 (City of San Fernando, Pampanga)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 640118 CONTIGA, RAQUEL G
    2 640012 DELA CRUZ, SHAYNE MICHELLE B
    3 640140 DELOS REYES, ABIGAEL T
    4 640087 DIZON, CATHERINE C
    5 640011 DUQUE, LOIDA C
    6 640075 EDER, NESTOR JR D
    7 640103 FABIAN, MA THERESA S
    8 640116 GARCIA, JUVY P
    9 640071 GONZALES, FREDERICK E
    10 640152 GONZALES, MARIANNE P
    11 640069 GUTIERREZ, JORGE ARLAN S
    12 640096 JORDAN, CHERNENKO EMMANUEL A
    13 640157 LAPPAY, KRIZ-TATUM O
    14 640161 LOSBAÑES, MARIE CONNN B
    15 640131 MAGCALAS, REENO SAURO D
    16 640064 MARQUEZ, ROMEO P
    17 640095 MENDOZA, ARWINA P
    18 640144 NAVARRO, NORMAN G
    19 640120 PEÑA, ROSARIO DS
    20 640018 RAMOS, AMADOR G
    21 640059 ROSETE, RAYMOND G
    22 640101 SALANGA, JENNIFER GRACE T
    23 640043 SINGIAN, JENNICA D
    24 640031 SUNIO, MANILYN S
    25 640084 TORRES, RANEL D
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 4: CSCRO NO. 4
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 660039 ABAD, JEAN KRISTIANE E
    2 660135 ALAGAO, DALE MELCHOR A
    3 660087 AMORA, MARY ROSE A
    4 660180 BENEMERITO, FEODOR A
    5 660101 BLANCA, JOSEPH ERWIN M
    6 660173 CALINAWAN, CYRUS M
    7 660183 CASTILLO, AILEEN MARIE P
    8 660163 CRUZ, QUEENIE ANNE R
    9 660175 DE ROXAS, ALDRIN Q
    10 660015 FULGAR, JOHN SENRY B
    11 660181 GARCIA, SHERMAE M
    12 660119 LACHICA, LEANDRO Y
    13 660115 MIJARES, LEI-ANE GRACE F
    14 660047 MONGAYA, SHIRLY ROSE B
    15 660027 NICANOR, ANNA RITCHELLE D
    16 660187 ORAY, CELSO O
    17 660153 PASAGDAN, ANALYN R
    18 660029 QUIÑONES, MA MENCHIE A
    19 660138 SANTOS, MARILYN M
    20 660116 TANA, JOSEPH GARNER F
    21 660045 TAÑEDO, MILAGROS V
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 5: CSCRO NO. 5 (Legazpi City)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 700053 ABARRIENTOS, BIANCA CAMILLE A
    2 700069 ALAGBATE, ANALIN M
    3 700072 ARAÑA, WILLIAM A
    4 700002 ARELLANO, RECHIELDA D
    5 700045 BAZAN, PRINCESS V
    6 700092 BERNAL, CAMELA B
    7 700076 BETITO, SHERIE MAE B
    8 700089 BOGNALOS, MELODY C
    9 700042 CANTORIA, ADRIAN A
    10 700057 CARIÑAGA, JENER L
    11 700049 DE GUZMAN, TEOPISTO 111 A
    12 700090 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN EDWARD B
    13 700074 JOLLOSO, SHERYDAN O
    14 700013 LOPEZ, SOFRONIO JR A
    15 700027 LUMANGAYA, MARICHRIS L
    16 700004 MAGAYANES, JORDAN D
    17 700079 MEDIONA, CRISPIN D
    18 700005 MENDINA, CRISANTO M
    19 700081 MIRANDILLA, CARLO M
    20 700080 PALABRICA, MAYLAFLOR S
    21 700067 PALENZUELA, TIFFANY JOY O
    22 700022 ROMANO, MICHELLE R
    23 700058 ROSALES, JOEAN R
    24 700015 SANTOS, RUFINO H
    25 700096 STA CRUZ, JASON C
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 6: CSCRO NO. 6 (Iloilo City)
    SeqNo ExamNo Name
    1 720068 BENES, ROGELYN M
    2 720024 CABRILLOS, CRYSTAL P
    3 720054 CASINILLO, MARLON J
    4 720103 CELORICO, LYLE JAN A
    5 720001 DERECHO, JUN JUN L
    6 720108 FLORES, KENNY MARIE M
    7 720113 FRANCISCO, HANNAH JOY S
    8 720047 GUZMAN, FRITZ FRIAN D
    9 720010 JUAYANG, JOEMARIE C
    10 720063 LAVILLA, MARY GRACE B
    11 720079 NARANJO, EUGENE S
    12 720134 POLIDO, CLARENCE FRANCIS Y
    13 720131 POLO, HANIEL D
    14 720077 REMALDORA, DANETTE MAE B
    15 720127 SARA, MA LYN N
    16 720074 SURMILA, SALVACION S
    ***NOTHING FOLLOWS***


    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad