TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    June 16, 2013 Civil Service Exam Results CSE-PPT for DENR - Region 1 to 4 (Professional Level)

    Manila, Philippines - The Civil Service Commission (CSC) on Wednesday announces the list of passers for June 16, 2013 Special Career Service Examination thru Paper-and-Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for all DENR and NAPC examinees conducted in 16 testing centers nationwide.


    List of Passers by Region (Professional Level)
    Region 1-4| Region 5-8| Region 9-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

    List of Passers by Region (Sub-Professional Level)
    Region 1-6| Region 7-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

    Complete list of passers for the Professional Level -Regions 1-4 can be found here:

    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 1: CSCRO1 (San Fernando City, La Union)
    Seq # ExamNo Name
    1 107883 CANULLAS, ROMEO JR T
    2 107803 COLLADO, RAINIER R
    3 107730 FERNANDEZ, MAAN JOY B
    4 107742 GALANO, CHERRY L
    5 107767 HORTIZUELA, GARY C
    6 107746 LAGASCA, JULIUS JACINTO P
    7 107776 LEAÑO, GERONE GAYLORD P
    8 107864 NISPEROS, ARNOLD ARIEL V
    9 107872 PASCUA, ROMMILYN P
    10 107741 RAGCA, HELEN A
    11 107712 RAMOS, ANALISA E
    12 107820 RIMORIN, MARIA ROSETTE G
    13 107759 SALTING, MARGARETTE D
    14 107738 SERAPION, SARRAH CLEA R
    15 107754 SOLIVEN, BRADLEY J
    16 107867 VERGARA, MA KRISTINE P
    17 107810 WAGAYEN, LIESLEA M
    * * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 2: CSCRO2 (Tuguegarao City, Cagayan)
    List of Passers
    Seq# ExamNo Name
    1 148977 ACOSTA, PAUL V
    2 149218 AGGABAO, RAMBEE G
    3 148971 AGUSTIN, JAKE C
    4 149231 ANTONIO, KENNETH C
    5 149095 BAGGAY, JACKLYN F
    6 149191 BALBOA, MARIZ ELLEINE GOLDAMARE U
    7 149163 BAUI, ROBIN T
    8 149111 CALAGUI, MARIE DINKY A
    9 149021 CALASANG, MERLYN C
    10 149101 CALICA, JENNIFER P
    11 149187 CALLUENG, KATHLEEN JOY B
    12 148995 CATABONA, MARIA CRISTINA S
    13 149139 CORSINO, ALFRED ALDUOUS C
    14 149123 ECLIPSE, GEORGE KEVIN MACKAY D
    15 148939 ESCALANTE, CESAR I
    16 149159 ESTABILLO, MICHELLE MARIE B
    17 149074 FERMIN, CHRIZEL DARWIN O
    18 149020 GONZALES, MARIA DEE J
    19 148916 GUMARANG, VICHIEJANE L
    20 149121 JAMORABON, BRANDO V
    21 148928 JUEVES, AARON B
    22 148918 LAYUGAN, JOFELSON P
    23 149127 LIGSAY, KORRINA DIA MAE A
    24 149117 LINDO, DAVID D
    25 148935 MAGORA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY C
    26 149179 MALADRIGO, DAISY L
    27 149167 MALVAR, LORAINE ANN V
    28 148912 MANANGAN, DIANA ROSE M
    29 149137 MANGAOANG, JOSEPHINE U
    30 149106 MOLINA, CHERRY JOY C
    31 149142 NELMIDA, JASMINE LOVE D
    32 149171 PANGANIBAN, MAYLEEN F
    33 148992 POLICARPIO, VILLASITA T
    34 148950 RESLIN, KRUSHIVA TRISTANNE JAN A
    35 148902 RICAMORA, EDISON A
    36 149135 SUMIDO, REUEL ROY D
    37 149198 TAGUBA, KARLA MEI B
    38 149113 TUDDAO, KARREN C
    39 149157 VALDEPEÑAS, IMELDA A
    40 148938 VENTURA, EMERSON B
    * * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 3: CSCRO3 (City of San Fernando, Pampanga)
    List of Passers
    Seq # ExamNo Name
    1 160054 AGBAYANI, ERWIN A
    2 160144 ALVAREZ, LITLYN V
    3 160132 ALVAREZ, MARK JOSEPH C
    4 160147 BALDEO, WENDELL L
    5 160099 BARTOLO, TROY T
    6 160172 BASCO, MARILOU M
    7 160156 BINAYA, RHEA C
    8 160142 BUAN, CRISTELA B
    9 160264 BULLO, JONNAVIL L
    10 160060 CADAVOS, LEAH FATIMA S
    11 160256 CASTILLO, VIRGINIA T
    12 160255 DAVID, MARY JOY T
    13 160050 DIMALANTA, MARICA PIA R
    14 160044 DOLLETE, DANNY JOHN D
    15 160164 ERMITAÑO, MA JAINA L
    16 160145 GALANG, AC LYN M
    17 160022 LAZATIN, MA ISABEL A
    18 160257 LEANDICHO, MICHAEL C
    19 160008 LOMBRES, ROSANNA M
    20 160174 MANINGAS, LEONARDO JR S
    21 160180 MANIO, KARL VINCENT M
    22 160029 MEGO, JERICK A
    23 160231 PERICO, JOCELYN G
    24 160143 RIGDAO, JAN MICHAEL A
    25 160015 SEBARROTIN, JASON C
    26 160278 SEBIAL, EMERITA G
    27 160051 SILVESTRE, SHIRLEY LYSETTE L
    28 160238 TALLORIN, EMILIO F
    29 160204 TORRES, AMMEL J
    30 160086 TORRES, VINCENT ROMMEL M
    31 160148 VALEROS, JUAN JR L
    32 160292 VISDA, LORENZO JR C
    * * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 4: CSCRO4
    Seq # ExamNo Name
    1 190279 ABADIER, KEN G
    2 190129 ALAYAN, KRISNAH MARIE H
    3 190051 ALDOVINO, ANDREW E
    4 190397 ALORIA, VALENTIN GERALD II J
    5 190267 ANTONG, ANNIERAJ G
    6 190274 APOLINARIO, JEFFREN O
    7 190036 AVENO, MEJAILYN FAITH O
    8 190264 BAGON, ERIKA FATIMA C
    9 190370 BALILA, DESIREE JOY C
    10 190068 BAÑEGA, JULIUS F
    11 190189 BELEN, JERMAR D
    12 190086 BELTRAN, BENJAMIN E
    13 190081 BORJA, ALEXANDER JOHN D
    14 190204 CASTRO, HEROLD S
    15 190286 CATIPON, EMELOU R
    16 190221 COMIA, SHERLEY M
    17 190057 CORCUERA, FRANCIZ JERALD B
    18 190091 CUERDO, ELSIE F
    19 190283 CUETO, RUSELLE VIEN C
    20 190063 DEAPERA, ANA PATRICE BIANCA E
    21 190110 DINGLASAN, MA FERAIDA G
    22 190095 FABELLON, PETERSON F
    23 190214 FONTANILLA, FRANCISCO V
    24 190049 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE E
    25 190403 JOVEN, MICHAEL V
    26 190295 JURIDICO, ARRA JANE Y
    27 190249 LANTICAN, NELSON LEVI M
    28 190017 MACUSI, DICK JONES G
    29 190285 MAMUNTOS, LEO WRIANEIL Q
    30 190360 MATIBAG, MARIE KRIS A
    31 190306 MENDIOLA, MA ABIGAIL D
    32 190210 MERCADO, SHARISSE G
    33 190271 MERCADO, VERONICA M
    34 190108 MONDEJAR, CIELO LUZ C
    35 190132 NATIVIDAD, JOHN DAVE D
    36 190075 NAVAJA, JOHN MANUEL M
    37 190220 OANDASAN, SEVERINA VERNA P
    38 190284 OLIVA, RAFAEL V
    39 190184 PABALATE, RODOLFO JR N
    40 190409 PADON, ELIZABETH A
    41 190131 PADRILAN, GLADYS LAIZA J
    42 190020 PEREZ, GLENN S
    43 190167 QUILAO, EUGENE CARLOS U
    44 190138 QUIÑONES, SARENA GRACE L
    45 190406 RAMOS, MARY JANE B
    46 190134 REGINIO, ARVIN R
    47 190119 SALVOZA, ALDRIN A
    48 190120 SANTIAGO, MELODY R
    49 190357 SARMIENTO, JUVY B
    50 190080 TADIOSA, IVY T
    51 190009 TALAVERA, PERFECTO PERPETUO JR M
    52 190099 TANUDTANUD, JANELLE FAYE B
    53 190356 VITERBO, KERVIN DARRYL DENN G
    54 190114 ZUÑIGA, JOHN BENRICH M
    * * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *
     

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad