TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    C-F Passers Secondary: September 2019 LET Result

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases December 1 (Sunday) the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on September 29, 2019 in several testing locations nationwide.

    PRC announced the list of secondary level teachers who successfully passed the LET board exam.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surname.

    C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

    10315 CA-ADAN, CHANDER JAY ROSALEJOS
    10316 CA-OMAC, EJAY CAMPANER
    10317 CAABAY, HARRY-JOHN AGUILAR
    10318 CAACBAY, MICHAEL ANGELO EGAY
    10319 CAADAN, APPLE JEAN MELENCION
    10320 CAADAN, EFRELOU OGAYA
    10321 CAADIANG, JHON GHMUEL FRANCIS RAMOS
    10322 CAADLAWON, IRISH JOYCE VILLAS
    10323 CAAGUSAN, CHRISTINA CASTRO
    10324 CAALAM, JONEL SABADO
    10325 CAALAM, RIZA AMOR MATEO
    10326 CAALAMAN, ANGELINE DE VERA
    10327 CAALAMAN, JOHN ROWAR VILLARUEL
    10328 CAALIM, AURORA
    10329 CAALIM, CHRISTINE JOY DANA
    10330 CAALIM, JIZELLE VINOYA
    10331 CAALIM, NIEL BUENO
    10332 CAALIPUAN, SHARINE ORPANO
    10333 CAANAWAN, JASSEN AQUINO
    10334 CAANAWAN, JESSA BETH GERVACIO
    10335 CAANG, CARLYNNE JOY TOPIA
    10336 CAARE, ARNOLD RYAN QUIBIDO
    10337 CAASI, JASON CARL BALALA
    10338 CAASI, JUVILYN ORIAS
    10339 CAASI, LORNA MILLAR
    10340 CAASI, MARISEN CASINTO
    10341 CAASI, NINA RICCI BAÑARIA
    10342 CAASI, ROSEMARIE ANN MATUGINA
    10343 CAAY, CATHY AGUILAR
    10344 CAAY, MARIDETH BALINGIT
    10345 CAAY, NORILYN OBANOS
    10346 CAAYA, AIZA GRACE CALADO
    10347 CAAYAMAN, EDMAR VILLALAS
    10348 CAAYAO, EDD KENNETH LANDRITO
    10349 CAAYOHAN, CHARLENE MONTALBAN
    10350 CAAYON, KEZA MANALILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 209 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 CABABAN, MARCIAL JR REYNA
    10352 CABABAT, HELLYN MANDAGUIO
    10353 CABABAT, JONNAH MAE ARRANGUEZ
    10354 CABACANG, NIÑO JAY CAMIROS
    10355 CABACANG, REZIELYN CABARLES
    10356 CABACCAN, GWYNETH HYACINTH PERGIS
    10357 CABACCAN, JEFFER JHON LUGO
    10358 CABACCAN, LOISA MAGLELONG
    10359 CABACCAN, LUZVIMINDA BACCAY
    10360 CABACCAN, MARY JANE BULUSAN
    10361 CABACLADO, NICOLE TACAYON
    10362 CABACTULAN, JAIVY CULTURA
    10363 CABACTULAN, JENNY PALLEGA
    10364 CABACTULAN, KYLE JAY PAO
    10365 CABACUNGAN, CHARITY JOY TAGAYUNA
    10366 CABACUNGAN, CRISTINE GARCIA
    10367 CABACUNGAN, FRAULINE JOY JABONILLO
    10368 CABACUNGAN, JHARLYNNE MAAN KAYE LUMIWAN
    10369 CABACUNGAN, JHEZZIEL ANTONIO
    10370 CABACUNGAN, JOAN DELA CRUZ
    10371 CABACUNGAN, JOAN PACIO
    10372 CABACUNGAN, MARIBEL MANUEL
    10373 CABACUNGAN, NIELMER DE GUZMAN
    10374 CABACUNGAN, WELLA MAY BUGARIN
    10375 CABADDU, KRISANDDA APIL
    10376 CABADDU, MA ANTONETTE CALEGAN
    10377 CABADDU, MARY JANE BACCAY
    10378 CABADIDO, FHEL JOY BERBON
    10379 CABADING, GENEVA
    10380 CABADING, NATASJAH LEIGH SALMAZAN
    10381 CABAEL, ELAINE SAPIGAO
    10382 CABAEL, MARLON TABLADA
    10383 CABAGUA, MA CONCEPCION CASTILLO
    10384 CABAGUING, MARY JOY SIDRO
    10385 CABAHIL, JHON CARLO GACITA
    10386 CABAHIT, EVELYN ALKUINO
    10387 CABAHIT, KEAN LEAH VILLAFUERTE
    10388 CABAHUG, APPLE MAE SACIL
    10389 CABAHUG, CHRIS IAN JURIAL
    10390 CABAHUG, DAISY LYN PAPA
    10391 CABAHUG, DEAN EUNICE SUELA
    10392 CABAHUG, ED CESAR GEPEGA
    10393 CABAHUG, JHEN MORALES
    10394 CABAHUG, JOVALYN QUINTE
    10395 CABAHUG, JUDY ANN ECAT
    10396 CABAHUG, MARY JOH PANTON
    10397 CABAHUG, RHODALYN CAMBRONERO
    10398 CABAHUG, ROSALIE DEFENSOR
    10399 CABAHUG, SAMMY TUGADO
    10400 CABAHUG, WARREN ORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 210 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 CABAIS, JANINE TAPGOS
    10402 CABAJES, BUENAVENTURA MONTENEGRO
    10403 CABAJES, MARYJANE SHYR IBAÑEZ
    10404 CABAJOG, RONA DIGAL
    10405 CABAL, JOHN JACOB DEDICATORIA
    10406 CABAL, MADONA PALACPAC
    10407 CABAL, MARK ANGELO DUPAYA
    10408 CABAL, SHELLA DAGAN
    10409 CABALBAG, NICOLE JILL DE LEON
    10410 CABALDA, CABELLE JOY BELLEZA
    10411 CABALDE, RUTH ARESGADO
    10412 CABALDO, JEMEL DONATO
    10413 CABALDO, MARY ROSE LAGRAZON
    10414 CABALE, GLADYS MALCAMPO
    10415 CABALE, PHILLINE GRACE MALONES
    10416 CABALFIN, BERNIE CANIBAN
    10417 CABALFIN, FEI MADELENE FELICIANO
    10418 CABALFIN, JESTONI PLATON
    10419 CABALGADA, SOPHIA NATASHA SALIGUMBA
    10420 CABALI, EVELYN FLORES
    10421 CABALI, JESELLE DACALLOS
    10422 CABALIC, BRIAN ELIGIO
    10423 CABALIDA, FERLYN JUSON
    10424 CABALLA, CHRIST MARK IAN BAYALE
    10425 CABALLAS, JAYSON REY TAN
    10426 CABALLERO, AJLKSNDRAE ROVERA
    10427 CABALLERO, ANGEL MAY AGRABIO
    10428 CABALLERO, ANN ROCHELLE LEE
    10429 CABALLERO, ARIES JUDE SACAYAN
    10430 CABALLERO, BEVERLIN SERRANO
    10431 CABALLERO, DAVE VINCENT SOLANO
    10432 CABALLERO, EL SHAINE MAY LABADAN
    10433 CABALLERO, JACKLYN SISON
    10434 CABALLERO, JANE EMYLOU DUGA
    10435 CABALLERO, JEAN EVE TUMAKAY
    10436 CABALLERO, JERALGEN
    10437 CABALLERO, JHIN CUTARA
    10438 CABALLERO, JOAHNA DENISE MERCADO
    10439 CABALLERO, JOAN CAÑETE
    10440 CABALLERO, JOHN PATRICK ESPORTONO
    10441 CABALLERO, JOSETTE IVY IBAÑEZ
    10442 CABALLERO, JOY COMISION
    10443 CABALLERO, LYOD BRYAN PANTOJA
    10444 CABALLERO, MAE CLARICE MAHILUM
    10445 CABALLERO, MEHARA MAKINANO
    10446 CABALLERO, MERCY PADONIO
    10447 CABALLERO, RACQUEL YARCIA
    10448 CABALLERO, RAYMUNDO JR GUHIL
    10449 CABALLERO, REA CHRISTILLE NAVARRO
    10450 CABALLERO, ROSSETTE ANDRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 211 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 CABALLERO, SADHANA MARIE SOMBILON
    10452 CABALLERO, SHEILA MAE ARESME
    10453 CABALLERO, SHEREEN JADE GUNGOB
    10454 CABALLERO, STEFFANIE CALIMOT
    10455 CABALLES, ADRIAN AGRAVIADOR
    10456 CABALLES, ANNABEL ESTILLORE
    10457 CABALLES, ANNY FEE MALANOG
    10458 CABALLES, ASHLEY JOY MACASAET
    10459 CABALLES, CHRISTINE QUINTANA
    10460 CABALLES, CRISTA MAY CRISTAL
    10461 CABALLES, HONEY GRACE SILMARO
    10462 CABALLES, JESSICA CADAGDAGON
    10463 CABALLES, JO-ANN ENTRINA
    10464 CABALLES, JOHN PAUL DE LEON
    10465 CABALLES, JOSEPHINE NGOHO
    10466 CABALLES, LESMY CANQUE
    10467 CABALLES, RALVIELYN CABILLADA
    10468 CABALLES, RENNA JOSE
    10469 CABALLES, ROMILA MUSONG
    10470 CABALLES, ROSE MARIE SORONIO
    10471 CABALLES, SHENALOU ABEDEJOS
    10472 CABALLES, XYRELL ANNE
    10473 CABALLO, CIEL HONCE HECHANOVA
    10474 CABALO, RONALENE BERONILLA
    10475 CABALOZA, TOMY CASTA
    10476 CABALQUINTO, ELGE MARRE
    10477 CABALQUINTO, JULIE SABAY
    10478 CABALQUINTO, YANIE LOMIBAO
    10479 CABALSA, CAMILLE CASTILLO
    10480 CABALTICAN, CHARISMA DUPAYA
    10481 CABALUM, RHEA MAE CASTRO
    10482 CABALUNA, ANGEL CHARESS TAMARA
    10483 CABALUNA, JOFIELL CAMARILLO
    10484 CABALUNA, REJOICE ZAGADO
    10485 CABALZA, JHULIE-ANN CALIMUHAYAN
    10486 CABALZA, KATE DANIELLE AGRESSOR
    10487 CABALZA, REVIEH OLIVA
    10488 CABAMUNGAN, ROSALIE PATITEN
    10489 CABANA, CYNTHIA CANLOM
    10490 CABANA, ERWIN CELESTINO
    10491 CABANAG, EMMA FE DINAMPO
    10492 CABANAG, GENEVIEVE CLOMA
    10493 CABANALAN, ALBERT LLENADO
    10494 CABANAS, SARAH JANE AMADAR
    10495 CABANBAN, MAYBEL SALAYON
    10496 CABANDAY, LEOMAR LAGUER
    10497 CABANELA, ANGELICA DOMOGCAO
    10498 CABANELA, CHRISTIAN NOE DELOS ANGELES
    10499 CABANERA, RENZ ASHLEY SIMON
    10500 CABANES, CLARIZ MACALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 212 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 CABANES, ERNESTO JR BUGAYONG
    10502 CABANEZ, BEA STELA GEPULANI
    10503 CABANG, DEANVER JAKE SALIGANAN
    10504 CABANG, DONNA MARIE MANUEL
    10505 CABANG, LADY DIANNE CERA
    10506 CABANG, LEA BUSCAS
    10507 CABANG, MARK VILLAHERMOSA
    10508 CABANG, RIZALDY ABRENILLA
    10509 CABANG, VANESSA GRACE TAJON
    10510 CABANGAHAN, REGINE OQUIAS
    10511 CABANGAL, ANALIE CAPADUCIO
    10512 CABANGANAN, ORLY TORILLO
    10513 CABANGANGAN, ANGELICA PEARL GARCIA
    10514 CABANGANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BACO
    10515 CABANGIL, ARIANNE KATE LEPROSO
    10516 CABANGISAN, JAYCEL MAE CAMRAL
    10517 CABANGON, CHARISSE ANADIA
    10518 CABANGON, NERIE ANN MAGSINO
    10519 CABANGON, VIA LAZONA
    10520 CABANGUISAN, RENZ LECTANA
    10521 CABANGUNAY, FRANZ AUBREY EBIAS
    10522 CABANGUNAY, JOLINA ANDAM
    10523 CABANGUNAY, REA LUMAGBAS
    10524 CABANGUNAY, WILMA BACAYCAY
    10525 CABANIAS, EMILY DE LEON
    10526 CABANIG, MONIQUE CARLA ABANADOR
    10527 CABANILLA, AILEEN BARCERO
    10528 CABANILLA, MAE ANN
    10529 CABANILLA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABEJUELA
    10530 CABANILLA, RIGEL JESSIE DULIG
    10531 CABANILLA, SWEET LOUIELYN PANCHO
    10532 CABANIT, KYLA MAE PAYA
    10533 CABANIT, MIKAELI ANASTASIA REDONDO
    10534 CABANLIT, JESSA CRISELLE PANOY
    10535 CABANLIT, MAEVEL JARALVE
    10536 CABANLIT, ROXAN EVE MAGLINAO
    10537 CABANSAG, EDDIE JR AGBON
    10538 CABANSAY, LIZA TADO
    10539 CABANTAC, ALGEMAR TURADO
    10540 CABANTAC, CARL ARMAN AGDUYENG
    10541 CABANTAC, CATHERINE CAYANGA
    10542 CABANTAC, MARJUN TUGAP
    10543 CABANTAN, JONAS MERCED NIÑA BACALSO
    10544 CABANTAO, CAMILLE YECYEC
    10545 CABANTOG, GEMMA DONNA CANONEO
    10546 CABANTOG, JENNYVE RACAZA
    10547 CABANTOG, JOSEPH ARSIE CABARRUBIAS
    10548 CABANTOG, MA TRIXIA FERRER
    10549 CABANTOG, RHEALYN SALMAZAN
    10550 CABANTOG, SEMELLE CAÑEZAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 213 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 CABANTUGAN, KAYLEEN RUSSEL ACOSTA
    10552 CABANZA, CAMILLE JIAH MARTEL
    10553 CABAOT, JENEBEL VIÑAS
    10554 CABARAL, SHEILA MAE REMO
    10555 CABARDO, DESAH KATRINA LAS PIÑAS
    10556 CABARDO, GANE CHLOE BARBETCHO
    10557 CABARDO, JOHN MICHAEL YOSORES
    10558 CABARDO, REY JAMES ARIAS
    10559 CABARLES, ANNA MAE GARLITO
    10560 CABARLES, IMAE DACULA
    10561 CABARLES, MARIANNE ADARAYAN
    10562 CABARLES, MARY MAR ADARAYAN
    10563 CABARLIZA, CHESKA JEL TELAFER
    10564 CABARLIZA, JUSTINE LEA POLANCOS
    10565 CABARLO, KAYSIE JOY LAZO
    10566 CABARON, ANGELIKA MARTINEZ
    10567 CABARRUBIAS, EDITH PALAMINIANO
    10568 CABARRUBIAS, JOJIE SUN
    10569 CABARSE, WHEL MEI JEAN CAÑETE
    10570 CABARTIJA, DAVIE ROSS CASAS
    10571 CABARUAN, FRELYN DEZA
    10572 CABARUAN, JOAN PULIDO
    10573 CABARUBIAS, JOYCE RAVELO
    10574 CABAS, GIVEN SHILAH TONGPO
    10575 CABAS, KIMBERLY KATE ODRON
    10576 CABAS, RYAN ASAS
    10577 CABASA, ADRIAN ABUCAYON
    10578 CABASA, ELLAINE FERRER
    10579 CABASAG, DIENABELLE DE GUZMAN
    10580 CABASAG, IRIS JAPITANA
    10581 CABASAG, MARVIN ATUEL
    10582 CABASAG, REYZEL TELAN
    10583 CABASAL, WERLYN MARTINEZ
    10584 CABASE, JERICK SAIN
    10585 CABASI, VANESSA ESCAÑO
    10586 CABASISI, AR-JAY DIMAANO
    10587 CABASTANTE, JOHN CLIFFORD VICTORIANO
    10588 CABAT, SUELEN AMANSIC
    10589 CABATAC, ALDRIN CUENCA
    10590 CABATAY, DENZEL JAMES DOMINO
    10591 CABATAY, KEWIN MARTINEZ
    10592 CABATAÑA, CHRIS COLUMBUS SALUT
    10593 CABATAÑA, LAILA MARIE TAJANLANGIT
    10594 CABATBAT, KANEESHA GAE JIMENEZ
    10595 CABATBAT, ZARAH MAE POSERIO
    10596 CABATIC, ANGIE LEONOR
    10597 CABATIC, GLENDA TANDUGON
    10598 CABATIC, JAYPEE GARCIA
    10599 CABATIC, LADY LYN DELA CRUZ
    10600 CABATINGAN, AMANDA GIANNINA MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 214 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 CABATINGAN, JAHZEEL ERICH
    10602 CABATINGAN, JASMIN LANDAS
    10603 CABATINGAN, MARIE CARL MIÑOZA
    10604 CABATINGAN, PETER NATURAL
    10605 CABATINGAN, ROWEL QUISIO
    10606 CABATLAO, DECEMBER-ANNE NOCUM
    10607 CABATO, KRISTINE JOY BUEZA
    10608 CABATO, MA JESSICA FOS
    10609 CABATO, MARILOU GALDONES
    10610 CABATO, RONALD UMADAC
    10611 CABATU, JUNE NAZARENO
    10612 CABATUAN, JEANNIE CACHO
    10613 CABATUAN, JOHN OLSEN PELIGRO
    10614 CABATUAN, KAREN UNTUA
    10615 CABATUAN, KARL LOUIE GRAGASIN
    10616 CABATUAN, LOURAINNE ANNE CAMBA
    10617 CABATUAN, MANILYN MAGUILA
    10618 CABATUAN, VINCE EARL JOHN MADRONERO
    10619 CABATUANDO, ROCEL VILLAVICENCIO
    10620 CABAUATAN, JONAFE DAYAG
    10621 CABAUATAN, KIMBERLY CARNIYAN
    10622 CABAUATAN, ROSIE FROGOSO
    10623 CABAYA, APRILYN ARANCON
    10624 CABAYA, FREMAE JAN FRANCISCO
    10625 CABAYA, IVY JOY CABAYA
    10626 CABAYA, JESSEL ANNE QUINOVEBA
    10627 CABAYA, JINGKIE CABAYA
    10628 CABAYA, JORGEN CATAHUM
    10629 CABAYA, KRISTINE MAE TAGANA
    10630 CABAYA, LARHENE CAEZAR IMBANG
    10631 CABAYA, STARRY DYNE TAMBILAWAN
    10632 CABAYAO, GEIZLER OSTAN
    10633 CABAYAO, JAY MARK JULIANO
    10634 CABAYARAN, REYDELFINA OLAES
    10635 CABAZARES, AMORE ROSARIO
    10636 CABAÑAL, CATHERINE ESPECI
    10637 CABAÑAS, KENNETH REMOROZA
    10638 CABAÑERO, EMMANUEL JR LUDOVICE
    10639 CABAÑERO, MARVIN DEXTER MORA
    10640 CABAÑES, AIREN TOLEDO
    10641 CABAÑES, GLADYS TALASTAS
    10642 CABAÑOG, NESTOR
    10643 CABAÑOG, SHERLYN ESPINOSA
    10644 CABBAB, MYLENE
    10645 CABBAN, ROSALYN LIGODON
    10646 CABBIGAT, ROVERITA MAUGAO
    10647 CABCABAN, MECHEL LIBRE
    10648 CABE, ALPHIL CHRISTIAN CABUGUAS
    10649 CABE, MARVIN PINTOR
    10650 CABEBE, JESSA ROMANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 215 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 CABEBE, MARGIE TABANGAY
    10652 CABEL, ANGELA NORWILLEN HERMOSA
    10653 CABEL, JOHN OLIVER PEDRAZA
    10654 CABELA, EDLIN ALABABA
    10655 CABELA, RENEE LYNN BUMALAY
    10656 CABELES, JOSEPHINE ROMA
    10657 CABELITA, MYLENE MAHINAY
    10658 CABELIÑO, LUCELLE PARIAN
    10659 CABELIÑO, MARCLESZA GEE UMACOB
    10660 CABELLA, ABEGAIL QUIJAS
    10661 CABELLAN, ARVIN JAY THOMAS
    10662 CABELLO, EVANN AGQUIZ
    10663 CABELLO, GERALDINE EMER GERONIMO
    10664 CABELLO, VIA AMOR BERGANTE
    10665 CABELOSA, CHERRY ANN CABILLAN
    10666 CABELTIS, ELOISA BAGUAN
    10667 CABELTIS, MARIEL ZOILO
    10668 CABENDARIO, REY MADANLAO
    10669 CABER, ABEGAIL SALVADOR
    10670 CABER, REYMARK GARILAO
    10671 CABERIANA, NERISA CABALIDA
    10672 CABERIC, NATHANIEL ECALNE
    10673 CABERO, KORINA CABANILLA
    10674 CABERO, MAYIEL PULIDO
    10675 CABERO, NOELYN TINAMPAY
    10676 CABEROS, JOANA PAULA TULABOT
    10677 CABEROS, MARY BERNALYN ABELLO
    10678 CABEROY, JOHN MICHAEL IWAG
    10679 CABERTE, MERIAM TEOPAN
    10680 CABERTE, REYBERT OCAMPO
    10681 CABERTO, ANN AUGUSTINE SACRISTAN
    10682 CABERTO, EDMARK DE GUZMAN
    10683 CABESERANO, CRISANTO ALANO
    10684 CABEZAS, MELODY DEGUIA
    10685 CABIA, ABIGAIL ALLAM
    10686 CABIB, AZISAH CLAVELES
    10687 CABICO, NEMIA DEL PILAR
    10688 CABICO, ROSALIE SANTOS
    10689 CABIDO, RICAJEAN GEQUILLO
    10690 CABIE, ANTONIMARI LOPEZ
    10691 CABIG, MEAGAN CORONA
    10692 CABIG, RENANTE MASAGANDA
    10693 CABIGAS, AVELINO JR LOPEZ
    10694 CABIGAS, JANINE DELA FUENTE
    10695 CABIGAS, JOY DELOS SANTOS
    10696 CABIGAS, WINDYL MAY ANNE BALONGAG
    10697 CABIGAYAN, MARIEL LABRO
    10698 CABIGON, JUSTY GANIA
    10699 CABIGQUEZ, FRITZEN UBAGAN
    10700 CABIJE, EMERIC LAMPARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 216 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 CABIL, CLIFORD PEROCHO
    10702 CABIL, JENEBEVE REBANO
    10703 CABILAN, JUDIEL BALONGA
    10704 CABILANGAN, JAMILA TAMBIO
    10705 CABILAO, JENEVIEVE CANANI
    10706 CABILAO, MIRASOL BUTLAY
    10707 CABILATAZAN, FLOREIZEL JANE AVILA
    10708 CABILDO, ANGELBERT NICANOR
    10709 CABILDO, ARLYN BERGADO
    10710 CABILDO, LIANEZA CAYETANO
    10711 CABILDO, LUCRECIA LOPEZ
    10712 CABILE, MARICAR BUENO
    10713 CABILES, CATHRINE ANNE TOLENTINO
    10714 CABILES, JEXIM MIANO
    10715 CABILES, LEAN CANTRE
    10716 CABILES, MA CATHERINE SOLER
    10717 CABILI, SHERYL CABACANG
    10718 CABILIDA, EDMER CAYETANO
    10719 CABILIN, MA ELLAINE MAE ASTORIANO
    10720 CABILING, JECEL BACUS
    10721 CABILING, MARY JOY BACTAD
    10722 CABILLAN, JENNIFER ELISAN
    10723 CABILLAN, MARY LOLIT AGAGARING
    10724 CABILLAN, REY MARK MONILLA
    10725 CABILLAN, RITCHIE SINANGOTE
    10726 CABILLANES, MARY JOY ESIGERRA
    10727 CABILLO, JOEY MARAASIN
    10728 CABILLO, MAC JOMER RUZ
    10729 CABILLON, ROGELIO JR ELLARINA
    10730 CABILUNA, MARIA THERESA NAVARRO
    10731 CABINALAN, KAREN JAY BAGUIO
    10732 CABINAN, JESSA CAMINO
    10733 CABINES, GEVA MAE TAMONDO
    10734 CABINGAN, MARY GRACE CASILIHAN
    10735 CABINGAS, JENNIFER ABBU
    10736 CABINGATAN, KUBE DAGANATO
    10737 CABINO, RAINER RICO JAY MADEJA
    10738 CABINO, STEPHANIE
    10739 CABINONG, JOHN LLOYD
    10740 CABINTA, MARICAR CANDALERA
    10741 CABINTOY, TRISHA MAE SUMALDE
    10742 CABINTOY, VERNA LEAH MORALES
    10743 CABIOS, JENYLY ILITAN
    10744 CABIQUE, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
    10745 CABISADA, ALLEAH NIKKA RAMOS
    10746 CABISADA, VIRGEL LLOYD CADUNGOG
    10747 CABITAY, KAREEN MAE LIMENTANG
    10748 CABITE, ELIZALDY JR BAGAPORO
    10749 CABLAIDA, DANICA COMBALICER
    10750 CABLAO, RINA OGANIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 217 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 CABLAS, MARY GOLD CABILLETE
    10752 CABLINDA, CHRISTELLE SACAY
    10753 CABLING, JAMAICAH FAYE DUAZO
    10754 CABLING, MAILYN LACAMBRA
    10755 CABLING, NICKO ALLORDA
    10756 CABO, AIBEE ROSE GENITA
    10757 CABO, NORISSE JANNAH DE JOSE
    10758 CABODBOD, MARITES QUINTANO
    10759 CABODOL, ALJON IGNACIO
    10760 CABOJOC, MYCA KYLE SARNILLO
    10761 CABONADA, JHEVRYL SALIGAN
    10762 CABONEGRO, GRETCHEL MARIE GILAY
    10763 CABONEGRO, IRENE FELLE MECA
    10764 CABONELAS, CARLO CABEBE
    10765 CABONILAS, JENNY ZAFRA
    10766 CABORAL, CARLO BABON
    10767 CABORNAY, DAYDA CABRALES
    10768 CABOS, OLIVER GARCIANO
    10769 CABOTAJE, JUBERT CABLAY
    10770 CABOTAJE, SHERYL HOPE TORNE
    10771 CABOVERDE, MIA FLOR JEMINO
    10772 CABRADILLA, APRIL KATE ORTIZ
    10773 CABRADILLA, DIANA ROSE BALDEVISO
    10774 CABRADILLA, MARY ANN REBLANDO
    10775 CABRADILLA, MARYLINE TABAQUERO
    10776 CABRAL, ANGELICA MONTOYA
    10777 CABRAL, ARCHIE HUIT
    10778 CABRAL, ELLAINE INMENZO
    10779 CABRAL, EUGENE II DELOS SANTOS
    10780 CABRAL, LILIBETH RUIZ
    10781 CABRALDA, DAVID JOHN ANTOLIN
    10782 CABRALES, ABEL EMMANUEL SOLITARIO
    10783 CABRALES, GENEVIEVE FERANIL
    10784 CABRALES, MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA
    10785 CABREJAS, KC MAE ALEGRE
    10786 CABREJAS, MARIA ELAIN PASTURAN
    10787 CABRERA, ABEGAIL MORTEGA
    10788 CABRERA, AIME VILLARIN
    10789 CABRERA, ALDRIN NAZARENO
    10790 CABRERA, ALELIE ANNE ROBLES
    10791 CABRERA, ALLEN DAVE PALAPAR
    10792 CABRERA, ANDREW BERGANTE
    10793 CABRERA, APPLE SHAY CAÑON
    10794 CABRERA, CARLO GUINTU
    10795 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN CASILON
    10796 CABRERA, CLAUDINE JOSE
    10797 CABRERA, DANICA JEAN TAYRUS
    10798 CABRERA, DANICA MAE REYES
    10799 CABRERA, ELIZABETH QUIDES
    10800 CABRERA, ERIANE ONGCAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 218 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 CABRERA, ERICSON TUAZON
    10802 CABRERA, FATIMA PAJARES
    10803 CABRERA, FLORIEMAE BUGUINA
    10804 CABRERA, GLADENA DE VILLA
    10805 CABRERA, GLAIZA GALANG
    10806 CABRERA, ISABELLA BERMUNDO
    10807 CABRERA, JAYSON BENWAGEN
    10808 CABRERA, JEREMIAH SILAYAN
    10809 CABRERA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN JOSE
    10810 CABRERA, JONEEL APOSTOL
    10811 CABRERA, JULIEN BUCOG
    10812 CABRERA, KHAREN JHOY MISLANG
    10813 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE SUAN
    10814 CABRERA, LEAH ROSE MACATANGAY
    10815 CABRERA, MARK DANIEL CANLAS
    10816 CABRERA, MARK ROGELIO VICTORIO
    10817 CABRERA, MARY ANN OLIVEROS
    10818 CABRERA, MIGHTY PRINCE RABI CAMBAY
    10819 CABRERA, REA TARUN
    10820 CABRERA, REIN ANGELO KAHAYON
    10821 CABRERA, REYCHELLE TAN
    10822 CABRERA, REZYMAE PARAGAS
    10823 CABRERA, ROLO JOY SAVELLANO
    10824 CABRERA, ROWENA MATULAC
    10825 CABRERA, THEONEY RIUS MERCADO
    10826 CABRERA, VINCENT LUIS PAMINTUAN
    10827 CABREROS, DARIEL DAVE NOGUERA
    10828 CABREROS, RAYMOND
    10829 CABREZOS, ALFONS JHON LANITON
    10830 CABREZOS, ZELAINE MAY TAMPARONG
    10831 CABRIA, ALVIN BELGICA
    10832 CABRIA, KISHA JOYCE BOBIER
    10833 CABRIANA, MARINELLE LAVISORES
    10834 CABRIAS, LARK ALONZO
    10835 CABRIDO, MERTEL BERNATE
    10836 CABRILA, ART LAÑOHAN
    10837 CABRILLOS, JOMAR MAY FORDAN
    10838 CABRILLOS, LOVA JEAN TEVES
    10839 CABRILLOS, ROLLIN GRACE MOLINAS
    10840 CABRISTANTE, GERRY JR VALDEZ
    10841 CABUAG, CHERISH DIAN ORACION
    10842 CABUAL, MIKE ESTRADA
    10843 CABUALAN, JESSA MAE PAROCO
    10844 CABUAY, CAREN JOY ALPAS
    10845 CABUBAS, JENNETH MAE CINCO
    10846 CABUCANA, REYMOND
    10847 CABUCOS, BRIAN LEE ACOSTA
    10848 CABUCOS, JEFFERSON BOOC
    10849 CABUDLAN, JASPER GLENN BOLONOS
    10850 CABUDOL, DANICA GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 219 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 CABUDOL, DANNIELLE JEFFERSON CARPIO
    10852 CABUENAS, DANTE RAMOS
    10853 CABUENAS, GRECELLE BELLITA
    10854 CABUEÑAS, EVELYN PABUA
    10855 CABUEÑAS, JANINE MARIE ELIZABETH BALMORI
    10856 CABUEÑOS, JUDY ANN CAPILITAN
    10857 CABUG, PRINCESS ANN ARMA
    10858 CABUG, VANESSA FLOR FRANCISCO
    10859 CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE ADOBAS
    10860 CABUG-OS, HYDEE RAQUEL SILVESTRE
    10861 CABUG-OS, LOVERN ELARDO
    10862 CABUG-OS, RHEA MIANO
    10863 CABUG-OS, TRISHA DAVANTES
    10864 CABUGAO, BIJAY SALMAN JALANI
    10865 CABUGAO, MICHELLE DAEP
    10866 CABUGASON, MA THERESA BALAZUELA
    10867 CABUGAWAN, ARNEL PAUL BACANTO
    10868 CABUGAWAN, CRISTAL MAE CORDOVA
    10869 CABUGWAS, RYCEL JOY GUARINO
    10870 CABUHAL, KRISTEL ANGELI CEPILLO
    10871 CABUHAT, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
    10872 CABUHAT, KEVIN SMITH PUNO
    10873 CABUHAY, JOSEPHEEL JULLAR
    10874 CABULLO, EARVIN JULIUS TARUBAL
    10875 CABUNDOC, JOHN RALPH SABULAAN
    10876 CABUNDOC, PAVE LOVE MANALILI
    10877 CABUNDOC, ZYRA DIAZ
    10878 CABUNGCAG, EVA MAE JABAGAT
    10879 CABUNGCAG, HONEYLYN MAMOLO
    10880 CABUNGCAL, SHERRYL SILANG
    10881 CABUNGCAL, VIRGEL UMBAY
    10882 CABUNILAS, ANA CAMILLE
    10883 CABUNILAS, JESSA MAE HADORMEO
    10884 CABUNTOCAN, ANDREY MARK PAYANG
    10885 CABUNTUCAN, JERRY CLARK IAN CURAY
    10886 CABUQUID, ALDIN SALBEO
    10887 CABURAL, JASMIN HUET
    10888 CABURAN, JOAN ORLANDEZ
    10889 CABURATAN, MA KRYSTEL SENARILLOS
    10890 CABURNAY, EDYL MON MAMANGON
    10891 CABURNAY, JOY PEDRANO
    10892 CABUROBIAS, GIRLIE TANGAYAN
    10893 CABURONG, DEBORAH SALVADOR
    10894 CABUS, HERBERT AMBAIT
    10895 CABUSAO, JUDYSSA BAYBAY
    10896 CABUSAS, ANGIELOU SALVADOR
    10897 CABUSAS, DENNIS BENCH DIAPANA
    10898 CABUSAS, DIAN PANIS
    10899 CABUSLAY, CRISTINA RASOS
    10900 CABUSLAY, PATRICK JUSTIN FORBES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 220 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 CABUSORA, APRILYN ADVINCULA
    10902 CABUSORA, MA CECILIA MARCOS
    10903 CABUSORA, MARICON POJAS
    10904 CABUTE, SHIELA MARIE PANGANIBAN
    10905 CABUTIHAN, JEAN VERDIN
    10906 CABUTIN, CHRISTINA BORJA
    10907 CABUYAO, DIONESIO JR ORTEGA
    10908 CABUYAO, IVY MAE RABUSA
    10909 CABUYAO, JUDY ANN CERDA
    10910 CABUYAO, PEARL GAY MONTIMOR
    10911 CAC, CARLA JANE MAMUAD
    10912 CAC, RICHARD JR CABUSI
    10913 CACABELOS, AURA MAE GUILLERMO
    10914 CACACHA, MARY CLARE
    10915 CACAL, SHIELLA MARIE MANALO
    10916 CACAMO, LUZ SOLIMEN
    10917 CACANANDO, DANILO JR DAPIAOEN
    10918 CACANINDIN, JONALYN
    10919 CACANINDIN, JORDAN FORTUNATO
    10920 CACANOG, APPLE GOLOSINO
    10921 CACAO, CHRISTINE JOY ABELLA
    10922 CACAS, JEFFYRICH CLAIRE CAJARA
    10923 CACATIAN, CHERRY ANN SEGURO
    10924 CACATIAN, JEFFRYL PIANO
    10925 CACATIAN, MARY CLAIRE GABUCO
    10926 CACAYAN, CRISTINA LACAP
    10927 CACAYAN, ROSEL CASTILLEJOS
    10928 CACAYURIN, CHRISTIAN AGAS
    10929 CACCAM, CRISTINA ARCHIBIDO
    10930 CACCAM, JOSHUA CARLO SAINGAN
    10931 CACCAM, LIBERT BEEJAY PEREZ
    10932 CACERES, EMILY AMAROTO
    10933 CACERES, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANA
    10934 CACERES, MARIFEL ARCILLA
    10935 CACERES, VERONICA BRAGAIS
    10936 CACES, ANGELO DE LEON
    10937 CACHA, MARY ALYSSA ANOLING
    10938 CACHARRO, JOY MAY GATORIAN
    10939 CACHERO, IVY JOY AGENA
    10940 CACHERO, VIVIAN FELICILDA
    10941 CACHO, BETHLEHEM JOY GOSIM
    10942 CACHO, CAMIL LALUNIO
    10943 CACHO, CLARIZE MARIE TRABADO
    10944 CACHO, DANILA DIONISIO
    10945 CACHO, FEBBIE MAE BELBAR
    10946 CACHO, JOHN STEPHEN AQUINO
    10947 CACHO, JONATHAN DALIT
    10948 CACHO, MARY JOY VILLARUEL
    10949 CACHOLA, FILAMER SALVADOR
    10950 CACHUELA, ABEGAIL LIMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 221 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 CACHUELA, HAZELINE PALMES
    10952 CACHUELA, MAY ROSE CABAYAO
    10953 CACHUELA, SHIELA MAE BARRIETA
    10954 CACULBA, ROCHELLE LUA
    10955 CACULITAN, AIRIKA JOIE SABLAY
    10956 CACULITAN, JULY-ANN UPOD
    10957 CACUT, RAFY MANADAY
    10958 CACUYONG, MISCHEL UBERA
    10959 CADA, CAMILLE JOY FERNANDEZ
    10960 CADA, JEFFREY NARCISO
    10961 CADAA, MARNEL KAYE BANDAYANON
    10962 CADABA, JEFERSON COLOBONG
    10963 CADABUNA, FRETZIE AZUELA
    10964 CADACIO, IZZY KEITH CAGUIMBAL
    10965 CADACIO, JOANA ROSE LAXINTO
    10966 CADACIO, MICHELLE ANN TIPORA
    10967 CADAG, EVANGELINE BRUZOLA
    10968 CADAG, JOHN RICHMOND REYES
    10969 CADAG, KENNETH QUIJANO
    10970 CADAG, KRISTINE JOYCE CABRIA
    10971 CADAG, RICKY SALVADOR
    10972 CADAHING, MAE CIUDAD
    10973 CADAJAS, ROWENA POLLENTE
    10974 CADALIG, IVAN DAYLE GURREA
    10975 CADALIN, MARCILYN AMPARADO
    10976 CADALIN, RICHANNIE CRUZADA
    10977 CADALLO, JANET BALLASO
    10978 CADALSO, DARINZ BANOGON
    10979 CADANG, JAMIELYN LAGUINLIN
    10980 CADANG, MARC ALLEN MARIANO
    10981 CADANGAN, MESHELE LECIAS
    10982 CADANO, DRIENA YENN BASALAN
    10983 CADANO, JHIEZA AGIAS
    10984 CADANO, JOHANNA LOUISE OBMERGA
    10985 CADAO, AKINA LINGATONG
    10986 CADAO, RENALYN REAL
    10987 CADAOAS, BEA LORRAINE MANZANO
    10988 CADAPAN, CARMELA AUNGON
    10989 CADAPAN, GENELYN BLANCIA
    10990 CADAPAN, KAYCEE DANTAYANA
    10991 CADAPAN, RODERICK MAGTAAN
    10992 CADATAL, BERLYN ALBERT
    10993 CADAVA, NOREEN VIC SALAZAR
    10994 CADAVID, ELIERZAR EDEZA
    10995 CADAVID, RAYMOND ACABADO
    10996 CADAY, RECHTHA MAE BALI-OG
    10997 CADAYONA, ALLSCELO SUMATRA
    10998 CADAYONA, BLESSED JOY ABELLANA
    10999 CADAYONA, CHARES REYES
    11000 CADAYONA, DANICA ASQUILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 222 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 CADAYONA, ELMER JR DAQUIADO
    11002 CADAYONA, LADY JOY CABUAL
    11003 CADAYONA, NAOMI ANTIPUESTO
    11004 CADAYONA, SHAIRA ILALIM
    11005 CADAYONG, MARIA JANE FABILLAR
    11006 CADAYUNA, GRACESHELA CORDOVA
    11007 CADAYUNAN, REALYN VICETE
    11008 CADDARAO, JOY SARABIA
    11009 CADDAUAN, LILIE ROSE BULAUAN
    11010 CADELIÑA, ANA DOMINIQUE ACAPULCO
    11011 CADELIÑA, ARLENE ODEVILAS
    11012 CADELIÑA, CHONA TABUAN
    11013 CADELIÑA, CLARICE ELEONORE ESCABUSA
    11014 CADELIÑA, FRANCIS MORA
    11015 CADELIÑA, JAYVEE TADLE
    11016 CADELIÑA, JINKY VIESCA
    11017 CADELIÑA, MARIE ANNELENIE ARAPOC
    11018 CADENAS, APRIL GRACE DEGUILMO
    11019 CADENAS, JAYA BLESS BRAGAT
    11020 CADIANG, JOELO MANALO
    11021 CADIENTE, HANNA CLAUDINE ORIT
    11022 CADIENTE, JAYSON MAKABENTA
    11023 CADIENTE, MA REGINA YVONNE TOLENTINO
    11024 CADIENTE, MARICON SIMANGAN
    11025 CADIENTE, ROGER PAUL APOLONIO
    11026 CADILIG, GRACEFEL OLPOS
    11027 CADILIG, RHEA MAE ENDONA
    11028 CADILLINO, MARIGOLD PARCON
    11029 CADILO, VINCENTH DEO CAHIMAT
    11030 CADIOGAN, EDGAR NAFIANGOR
    11031 CADION, KIMBERLY PALOMO
    11032 CADION, MICHELLE PAULINE
    11033 CADIZ, CLAIRE AGTALAO
    11034 CADIZ, JESSA MAE DACOBOR
    11035 CADIZ, JOHN KENNY CRISOSTOMO
    11036 CADIZ, JULIAN EMMANUEL PANOY
    11037 CADIZ, MARIA ERA PIÑERO
    11038 CADIZ, MARIANE MELLOMIDA
    11039 CADIZ, MERIANE DAWN LUBRICO
    11040 CADIZ, REYNALDO ALMOSA
    11041 CADO, LEWELLYN DEQUIÑA
    11042 CADOCOY, MARICAR COLEGIO
    11043 CADONDON, GREATCH PINES
    11044 CADORNA, APRIL ROSE BESIN
    11045 CADORNA, CHERRY MAE YABO
    11046 CADORNA, ELENJOY ABCEDE
    11047 CADORNA, ELIZAR HERNANDEZ
    11048 CADORNA, KATRINA
    11049 CADORNA, MA EDRALYN MONZAGA
    11050 CADORNA, MARK GLEN ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 223 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 CADORNA, MESHELLE SALEBAY
    11052 CADORNA, MONECA MAHUSAY
    11053 CADORNA, RUIZZA JEAN LARANJO
    11054 CADORNIGA, LEVIE JEAN NAPARAN
    11055 CADOY, JANIELOU KIWAS
    11056 CADUA, DANNA CARMELA
    11057 CADUADA, GLAIZA NITURAL
    11058 CADUADA, IAN JAKE VERDEBLANCO
    11059 CADUCOY, CLARICE RASOS
    11060 CADUCOY, MELANIE MENDEZ
    11061 CADUNGGAN, WENA MAY NICOLAS
    11062 CADUNGOG, GERALDINE TEMPORADA
    11063 CADUNGOG, LISLEE DENIEGA
    11064 CADUNGOG, NICK CESAR SAMONTE
    11065 CADUNGOG, RANGIE LAGMAY
    11066 CADUNGON, ROCHELLE CASTOR
    11067 CADUT, DIANA JAMILI
    11068 CADUYA, CHLOE JIN ARANDELA
    11069 CAEG, ANDREA LEOBIA
    11070 CAEG, GAYMARIE ILAGAN
    11071 CAERMARE, FRITZIE RUBIO
    11072 CAERMARE, GINA TAN
    11073 CAFE, JOVAN RAE LABIANA
    11074 CAFE, KRISTINE JOY MIANO
    11075 CAFE, MARIA LYN DALINA
    11076 CAFIRMA, MAREY CLAIRE LORENZO
    11077 CAFRANCA, MARIA JOSIE BILLATE
    11078 CAGA, NARIEL RODRIGUEZ
    11079 CAGA-ANAN, IRISH STEPHANIE BOLOTAOLO
    11080 CAGAANAN, GISELLE BALGUE
    11081 CAGABCAB, REYCHELLE LOZADA
    11082 CAGADAS, DARWIN PADERES
    11083 CAGADAS, RODMAN REY MEJOS
    11084 CAGALAWAN, FITZ KIZZY ALBUTRA
    11085 CAGALAWAN, JOEBETH YPIL
    11086 CAGALINGAN, RUFFA MAE SAN PEDRO
    11087 CAGALITAN, JANE DANIELLE TABASA
    11088 CAGAMPANG, ARON MATTHEW PALMERE
    11089 CAGAMPANG, CRYSTEL JOY BANAIZ
    11090 CAGAMPANG, LHENNY JYN BALUG
    11091 CAGAMPANG, MYLENE ISLA
    11092 CAGANDA, BABY JOAN PADAYAO
    11093 CAGANDAHAN, CHRISTINE QUIZO
    11094 CAGANG, KHRYZHA MARCH DALONDONAN
    11095 CAGANG, SYLVESTER EBOJO
    11096 CAGANTAS, JEFFREY BRAZAL
    11097 CAGAPE, JENEFER PACHECO
    11098 CAGAPE, ROZIEL PLANAS
    11099 CAGAQUIT, JEREMY GALULA
    11100 CAGARA, IRENE VILLAMOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 224 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 CAGARA, JU-ANN BUNDAOG
    11102 CAGAS, EDEN MAE FAMULAGAN
    11103 CAGAS, ETHEL JANE BAG-O
    11104 CAGAS, HENNY SULOG
    11105 CAGAS, JENICEL ALBESO
    11106 CAGAS, JOEMARLON RELABO
    11107 CAGAS, KARREN MAE PONTERAS
    11108 CAGAS, MA REGINA VEQUIZO
    11109 CAGAS, MICHELLE ANN SALINAS
    11110 CAGASAN, JENELYN PAREJO
    11111 CAGASAN, VANESSA ORIAS
    11112 CAGATA, SYLVIA BAUTISTA
    11113 CAGATAN, MONVERLYN FEROLIN
    11114 CAGATIN, ROQZL JOE MEDINA
    11115 CAGAY, GERALDIN MIRANDA
    11116 CAGAYAN, MANILYN TALLOD
    11117 CAGBABANUA, ALTHEA BACALLA
    11118 CAGBABANUA, JESTONI ELOPRE
    11119 CAGDAN, DORA DAYACUS
    11120 CAGGAUAUAN, MISCHELLE MARCOS
    11121 CAGMAT, MARIA TERESA MALINAY
    11122 CAGMAT, MYRA CHELL SABIO
    11123 CAGNAYO, ANGELICA
    11124 CAGO, VANESSA GRACE PANIO
    11125 CAGOD, ROYLYN JOY ROQUERO
    11126 CAGOMOC, LEONELLA CUADRO
    11127 CAGORONG, ERICK DOMANAIS
    11128 CAGUAN, DENNIS GONZAGA
    11129 CAGUD, KENNETH CANTOMAYOR
    11130 CAGUICLA, JO HAENA DICHOSO
    11131 CAGUILLO, LODELYN BATIC-BATIC
    11132 CAGUIMBAY, ELMA AMBACAN
    11133 CAGUIOA, DAHLENE JOY LABAYEN
    11134 CAGUIOA, GENALYN JUSGAYA
    11135 CAGUIOA, KATE TRISHA FERNANDEZ
    11136 CAGUIOA, LOVELY JOY VILLANUEVA
    11137 CAGUIOA, REXON HERAMIA
    11138 CAGUISA, MARY GRACE MONSALUD
    11139 CAGUISA, MERRY GRACE
    11140 CAGUITE, KING GUZMAN
    11141 CAGULADA, JHEA BUSCAGAN
    11142 CAGULADA, JOHN BERT PALPALLATOC
    11143 CAGURANGAN, MARITES MORA
    11144 CAGURUNGAN, VALERIE MABBORANG
    11145 CAHANAP, CHRISTINE JOY DAPAR
    11146 CAHANAP, KYLIE NADILYN PALOMAS
    11147 CAHANAP, LIBERATO JR CAIN
    11148 CAHANAP, REZZEL DUMAGUET
    11149 CAHANSA, JUFERLY FAMILAR
    11150 CAHAPON, JHON MAR ABERGONZADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 225 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 CAHAYON, RACHELLE DEPUSOY
    11152 CAHILIG, CATHELYN RAMOS
    11153 CAHILIG, CATHERYN RAMOS
    11154 CAHILIG, CHARMAINE FAITH DELA CRUZ
    11155 CAHILIG, FLOREMAY SORIANO
    11156 CAHILIG, GLENDEL LOU ALAGOS
    11157 CAHILIG, MELISA LORENZO
    11158 CAHILIG, REGINE BERNABE
    11159 CAHILIG, RENITH JEAN MACALDO
    11160 CAHINDE, JUBETH SALAS
    11161 CAHINDE, WENDY BERMOY
    11162 CAHINDO, JULIUS CEZAR REYNON
    11163 CAHIWAT, RIZZA DELA CRUZ
    11164 CAHIYANG, MUSHI KRYSAR LACSAROM
    11165 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER ALAMEDA
    11166 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER BERDERA
    11167 CAHULOGAN, MA ANA LIGUTAN
    11168 CAHULOGAN, MERLITA BALABA
    11169 CAHULOGAN, SALOME URBODA
    11170 CAIBIGAN, RADEN HIMALAO
    11171 CAIDOC, NOMBRE BATOON
    11172 CAIDOY, SYRA LYN CABUDIL
    11173 CAIGAN, ICRISH GANZON
    11174 CAIGAS, JAMES ERROL MANRIQUE
    11175 CAILING, GEMILLIZA BAÑAGASO
    11176 CAILING, MAHBELE LAYAO
    11177 CAILIPAN, TRISHA ANN GASPAR
    11178 CAILO, JHASMIEL HAYRANI
    11179 CAIMTANG, ANELLY MAGNAOS
    11180 CAIN, KHEN TAGARO
    11181 CAIN, LEOCELLE JANE BOTIN
    11182 CAINDEC, EMMANUEL DURIA
    11183 CAINDOG, NIEL MARK TAGUBA
    11184 CAINDOY, KARREN MIE DIAGO
    11185 CAINDOY, SHIELA BAGALIHOG
    11186 CAINGAT, FRANCHETE OCAMPO
    11187 CAINGCOY, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
    11188 CAINGHOG, JESSA TAGOLOG
    11189 CAINGLES, COLEEN SAMANTHA BACLIG
    11190 CAINGLET, JENNIE TORRECAMPO
    11191 CAINGLET, KIM MARGARET BELVIS
    11192 CAINGLET, MARICRIS VALENZONA
    11193 CAINGLET, MECAHANA BALDONADO
    11194 CAINONG, JOCELYN ROCA
    11195 CAINOY, LOVELY CHIN ONG
    11196 CAINTANG, HONELYN BACOR
    11197 CAINTIC, CLOWIE PLAZO
    11198 CAINTIC, SARAH
    11199 CAIRODEN, ROFAIDA SANGCOPAN
    11200 CAIS, NEZYL GANDIPON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 226 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 CAISIP, CHEVROLENE LABADLABAD
    11202 CAISIP, DURELLA FRANZ ZABALA
    11203 CAISIP, MARICRIS MENDOZA
    11204 CAISON, JEZYL PADCAYAN
    11205 CAITA, MAYBELIN MALICDEM
    11206 CAJAN, ELIZABETH DATU
    11207 CAJAN, JOY SAN ANTONIO
    11208 CAJANDAB, JOY MAGDARAOG
    11209 CAJANDAB, MARK NORRIEL CELIS
    11210 CAJANDOC, JOALBEN RAMADILLA
    11211 CAJAYON, ALYSSA FAE EMPEÑO
    11212 CAJAYON, ANGELICA BAYBAY
    11213 CAJAYON, CHERRY MARSADA
    11214 CAJEGAS, LYZA GWEN NAVARETTE
    11215 CAJEGAS, MYREL CAPONES
    11216 CAJELO, IRENE CONDEZ
    11217 CAJELO, REALYN ANDALES
    11218 CAJEME, KEIZYLLE ANN MEDRINA
    11219 CAJES, ALMADEL AUZA
    11220 CAJES, CARLA JOY SALINAS
    11221 CAJES, CHRISTEL GALVEZ
    11222 CAJES, GLEN MARK MONDEJAR
    11223 CAJES, JAY PALBAN
    11224 CAJES, LIMUEL MAGNO
    11225 CAJES, SAMSON JR DUAT
    11226 CAJES, SHIRLEY ANN PASCUAL
    11227 CAJETA, DARYLL LAPORRE
    11228 CAJETA, RUD RIO LAGUD
    11229 CAJETAS, KISSLE LAAB
    11230 CAJETAS, MICHELLE VAN RAVEN CATONG
    11231 CAJIPE, JOEL RAYMUNDO
    11232 CAJIPO, PAUL RADZ BASUBAS
    11233 CAJOBE, CHELLIE MAE LADRINGAN
    11234 CAJOLES, MERLINDA NIVERBA
    11235 CAJOTE, PRINCE JAY MAGALLANES
    11236 CAJUDOY, MYLENE YADAO
    11237 CAJULAO, ANA MARIE PEPITO
    11238 CAJUTOL, JECIEL TABAUSARIS
    11239 CAL, ABEGAIL LOZANO
    11240 CAL, ALDRIN SYMON LANTAFE
    11241 CAL, CRESTIN LAVADOR
    11242 CAL, SIE BAQUIRAN
    11243 CAL, VINCENT JAMES TOMPONG
    11244 CALA, SHIELA BALUCAN
    11245 CALABIA, ANDREA MERCEDES
    11246 CALABIA, RICKY CAPORADO
    11247 CALABINES, ROCEL SALVAMANTE
    11248 CALABRIA, JESSA SULA-SULA
    11249 CALABROSO, QUENNIE RUBIO
    11250 CALACDAY, EVADNE ROBLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 227 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 CALACSAN, ANGELICA ADSUARA
    11252 CALAD, KELVIN JUANETES
    11253 CALAGDAY, APRILYN GONZAGA
    11254 CALAGO, SUNSHINE RAMIREZ
    11255 CALAGOS, ANA LUCILLE CAGOMOC
    11256 CALAGOS, RHEA MAE BALIBER
    11257 CALAGUI, HAIDEE GAMMARU
    11258 CALAGUI, LEA FERNANDEZ
    11259 CALAGUI, PELAGIA BANDILLA
    11260 CALAGUI, REYVI DALICON
    11261 CALAGUIN, TRIXIE ANNE CARINAN
    11262 CALAHAT, CLYZA LAHAYLAHAY
    11263 CALAHI, SHERLYN JOY ABERION
    11264 CALAJATE, FEBBIE ANN TAAY
    11265 CALAJATE, WINALEEN MENDOZA
    11266 CALALANG, CRISTINE JOY PRINIEL
    11267 CALALIN, MARIA CLARISSA JOY MORALDE
    11268 CALAMAAN, ELINOR CASTILLO
    11269 CALAMAAN, GERLENE BIALEN
    11270 CALAMAAN, RHEA BIALEN
    11271 CALAMBA, CHERRY MAE OPPUS
    11272 CALAMBA, CHRISTIAN JAY CAMRAL
    11273 CALAMBA, DENNIE GRACE TIMBANGAN
    11274 CALAMBA, EDCHEL FE CANTOMAYOR
    11275 CALAMBA, ELDON COLORADO
    11276 CALAMBA, MELODY DALANGIN
    11277 CALAMBA, MIRA CABASAG
    11278 CALAMBRO, MARY ESTHER GARBINO
    11279 CALAMIONG, MAEDEENE FRANZ ESCANO
    11280 CALAMONGAY, IRISH JOY SANCHEZ
    11281 CALAN, DONNA ANGCONG
    11282 CALANAO, DONITA ROSE UY
    11283 CALANDA, MAE RACHELLE LANIT
    11284 CALANDRIA, HERMILYN BELONIO
    11285 CALANG, MARY KHRYSS ABALOS
    11286 CALANG, ROSELYN SAMSON
    11287 CALANO, ANGELIKA GALLARDE
    11288 CALANOC, EMMALYN LIBAO
    11289 CALANOC, ROWDAINE MALLARI
    11290 CALANSANAN, EVANGELINE TATUNAY
    11291 CALANTAS, JULY DAWAG
    11292 CALANTOC, MARIA VANESSA RABANG
    11293 CALANZA, BENJAMIN JOSHUA CASIMERO
    11294 CALANZA, DYNA BACOLOD
    11295 CALANZA, ELUIN CIMAGALA
    11296 CALAO, CAMILLE ROSELA
    11297 CALAOAGAN, MARAH CAMPUZ
    11298 CALAPATE, JOYCE TABOL
    11299 CALAPATI, CARLA JEAN DE CASTRO
    11300 CALAPATIA, GLEZENE DISPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 228 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 CALAPATIA, PERLY JOY JUMARANG
    11302 CALAPIAO, JAIRUS BANUGAN
    11303 CALAPIT, KRISHNA MAE DOMINGCIL
    11304 CALAPONG, ELVIE TAYAWAN
    11305 CALAPRE, JUSTINE ALBARIN
    11306 CALAQUE, EL AYESSA MARIE BRANZUELA
    11307 CALAQUE, JEWEL DE VERA
    11308 CALAR, PAULA ANJELICA HAPITAN
    11309 CALARA, AARON MAE CRUZ
    11310 CALARA, BERT JHON MELO
    11311 CALASAGSAG, DON JESS GALLOSA
    11312 CALASAGSAG, LORAINE JOY PERRA
    11313 CALASANG, CG BONITA
    11314 CALASCAS, ANGELICA JALOS
    11315 CALATAO, MONTIZA AMBAT
    11316 CALATCAT, ROSE MAE PRIETO
    11317 CALATE, EVALYN YASAY
    11318 CALATE, MENCEN MAGBUAL
    11319 CALAUOD, MA LORENA TODOC
    11320 CALAURIAN, ABEGAIL SABANAL
    11321 CALAUSTRO, HAZEL RATUM
    11322 CALAUSTRO, ZAIRA MAE LAYSON
    11323 CALAUTO, NORJANIFA ANDAMUN
    11324 CALAWA, JOVANETH FERNANDEZ
    11325 CALAWOD, ANGEL MAE LARGO
    11326 CALAWOD, FEGI KIM GORDON
    11327 CALAWOD, REINA JOY
    11328 CALAYAAN, MARIE SOL TOTTO
    11329 CALAYAG, JHOMAR VILLAFUERTE
    11330 CALAYAN, LARA MICHAELLA
    11331 CALAYAN, MARINOR BUTACAN
    11332 CALAYCA, JESSO MAE KIONISALA
    11333 CALBILO, RUBY JANE PAPA
    11334 CALBOG, ALLONDRA QUINOL
    11335 CALBONERO, JUNARD VISTAL
    11336 CALCETA, CLARISH LAPUZ
    11337 CALCEÑA, DULCE PAREDES
    11338 CALCEÑA, FELIMAR PADERNAL
    11339 CALCEÑA, SHIEREY ANN CAPUL
    11340 CALDA, CAMMAE AGUILAR
    11341 CALDA, ERICA MAE ADVINCULA
    11342 CALDEA, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
    11343 CALDEO, ABIGAIL QUIACHON
    11344 CALDERON, ALEXIS MAE BAMBAO
    11345 CALDERON, ANDY CLARK
    11346 CALDERON, ARIANE AQUINO
    11347 CALDERON, ARSENIO III QUIÑONES
    11348 CALDERON, CANECIO JR MASUDOG
    11349 CALDERON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES MATEO
    11350 CALDERON, DIANARA OPAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 229 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 CALDERON, DONALYN ANOTE
    11352 CALDERON, ERICA ANAHAW
    11353 CALDERON, GENEBEL SEBUC
    11354 CALDERON, GERLYN PEJO
    11355 CALDERON, JEREMIAH BLAINE MUTIA
    11356 CALDERON, JESSEBEL MANSINATAO
    11357 CALDERON, JESSICA MONTIPOLKA
    11358 CALDERON, KRISTEL AROMIN
    11359 CALDERON, MA ANGELICA CRUZ
    11360 CALDERON, MARIA THERESA GARCIA
    11361 CALDERON, RANDY BOLANTE
    11362 CALDERON, ROMANO DEO
    11363 CALDEZA, HANNAH MAE ALOB
    11364 CALDINGON, RAJKUMARI CASUELLYN PALLOGAN
    11365 CALDITARAN, FLORENCE REBOLLO
    11366 CALDITO, JOHN MARK LUZON
    11367 CALDITO, KENNETH CARL PASCUA
    11368 CALDO, BRENIE GUMATAY
    11369 CALDONA, ANA SITA DAGANGON
    11370 CALDONA, LOUISA MARCEL LAMPA
    11371 CALDOSA, ROXANNE JANE LABARRETE
    11372 CALENDAS, JOYCE ANNE JUSTINE BORJA
    11373 CALENDATAS, MA AILEEN PAULINO
    11374 CALI, KHADIJA MUDAG
    11375 CALI, SALIHA PASIGADO
    11376 CALIAO, BERNADETH MABUNGA
    11377 CALIB, MAIMANAH DADAL
    11378 CALIBA, RENALENE BAROLA
    11379 CALIBARA, MARIA MADELYN BALABAT
    11380 CALIBAYAN, FRITZ ALAGOS
    11381 CALIBO, IVY GRACE LINANTUD
    11382 CALIBO, LYKA RICABLANCA
    11383 CALIBO, MAY CLARENCE LEONARDO
    11384 CALIBO, RAMIEJEANE DIONSAY
    11385 CALIBOD, JOYCEE ANN TALADRO
    11386 CALIBOSO, CLAUDETTE ESTIOCO
    11387 CALIBOSO, YASHA MICHELLE LIQUIGAN
    11388 CALIBUGAR, JESSA VILLAFLORES
    11389 CALIBUSO, JULIE ANN ARCELONA
    11390 CALICA, CHARMAINE ANTIPORDA
    11391 CALICA, CHRISTOPHER DELADIA
    11392 CALICA, LIEZLE VILLAFANIA
    11393 CALICARAN, GENILYN SUMILAY
    11394 CALICDAN, ERMALYN BUCCAT
    11395 CALICDAN, ESEA OPERARIO
    11396 CALICDAN, JOMAR BUCCAT
    11397 CALICDAN, RHANNY BUCCAT
    11398 CALIDA, ANGELICA SERRANO
    11399 CALIDA, SHARON PITONG
    11400 CALIDGUID, MARY JOY MELON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 230 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 CALIDGUID, SOL LINAS
    11402 CALIGAGAN, ARNIE CARREON
    11403 CALIGAGAN, JAKE DAVID
    11404 CALIGAN, MARIE JANE ASUNCION
    11405 CALIGANG, JERICK ENGHOG
    11406 CALIGDONG, REYLAN AGUSTIN
    11407 CALIGUIRAN, BRHEINON BAYUCAN
    11408 CALIGUIRAN, GEMMA BAQUIRAN
    11409 CALILAP, TEODORE EMILLE DE CASTRO
    11410 CALILORIA, JIENNA CANO
    11411 CALILUNG, EDWARD PAMINTUAN
    11412 CALIMA, DONNA FAYE ABRENA
    11413 CALIMAG, ALEXIS VALERIE BONGO
    11414 CALIMAG, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
    11415 CALIMAG, JAYLORD LANGCAY
    11416 CALIMAG, PATRICIA PASUQUIN
    11417 CALIMAG, REINA HANEEN GANAB
    11418 CALIMAG, RICHARD
    11419 CALIMBAS, GLADYS BUGNOS
    11420 CALIMBAS, TEODORO I AGONOY
    11421 CALIMBAYAN, RONALDSON VISANDE
    11422 CALIMBO, ANNA JOY PATAC
    11423 CALIMBO, VERNA RUTH CUBIO
    11424 CALIMLIM, CLAIRE NICOLE ELEFANIO
    11425 CALIMLIM, JENNIFFER RIVERA
    11426 CALIMLIM, MARK
    11427 CALIMLIM, MARK RAYMOND ANTONIO
    11428 CALIMLIM, PAHM NICOLE EDNALINO
    11429 CALIMOT, JERMIE PAULINO
    11430 CALIMPON, ROI EMIL JUMAMIL
    11431 CALIMPONG, MARYJYL DE LA CRUZ
    11432 CALIMPONG, MONINA JOY ANCERO
    11433 CALIMPUSAN, ANGELICA LOR
    11434 CALIMPUSAN, MARILOU AMPARO
    11435 CALIMQUIM, GRACELLE DELOS SANTOS
    11436 CALIMUHAYAN, SHANIA GELLIE BARTOLOME
    11437 CALIMUTAN, NORIE ANN BARRUN
    11438 CALINA, ALBERT PANESARES
    11439 CALINAO, BRYAN MACALALAD
    11440 CALINAO, RECHELLE MERCADO
    11441 CALINAO, STAR ALIAH COLOSO
    11442 CALINAP, CHARLENE MELROSE CARIÑO
    11443 CALINAWAGAN, DARLENE
    11444 CALINDAS, MARTINA SONIA ARTIGAS
    11445 CALING, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
    11446 CALING, JERICO JOSEPH GALANG
    11447 CALING, MARK ANGELO CAPARAS
    11448 CALINGA, KEITH RYAN MUTA
    11449 CALINGA-ON, JOJO SALAZAR
    11450 CALINGANGAN, CHRISTIAN JAY CABILES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 231 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 CALINGASAN, LEONEL GALICIA
    11452 CALINGASAN, SHARLENE ANDAL
    11453 CALINGAYAN, BEVERLY LICYAYO
    11454 CALINIAHAN, MARIA LOU TEQUILLO
    11455 CALINO, ROSALY DAMAYO
    11456 CALINOG, DONNA DAWN BALESTRAMON
    11457 CALINOG, HAZEL JOY BALESTRAMON
    11458 CALINOG, HAZIEL BALTAZAR
    11459 CALINOG, VANESSA ATOLE
    11460 CALINTIG, ANALIE ORELLANA
    11461 CALINTIG, MYRISH MOLINAS
    11462 CALION, JULIE FE ATIWAG
    11463 CALIP, ANGELICA MABANSAG
    11464 CALIP, MYLA LARUTA
    11465 CALIPAY, JEAN MALUYA
    11466 CALIPAYAN, JAY CASERIAL
    11467 CALIPAYAN, JECILLE LAURICE BAYLON
    11468 CALIPAYAN, MA NEYSA JETHKA
    11469 CALIPAYAN, MARIA ELANIE SENO
    11470 CALIPJO, LORD JEAN SUGUITAN
    11471 CALISANG, JOY ROSE VENTURES
    11472 CALISANGA, JAMAICA NIAGA
    11473 CALISIN, CHERRY GRACE HAGARAP
    11474 CALISIN, JOANNA MARIE RUALLO
    11475 CALISIN, RHEALYN MAGHINAY
    11476 CALISO, CHESKA DAGO-OC
    11477 CALISO, NOLI CAMOS
    11478 CALISQUEZ, RAYMER JAMES CUENCA
    11479 CALISQUIS, KIM OBOSA
    11480 CALISURA, CHERRY ANN ZANORIA
    11481 CALISURA, KATE ANONUEVO
    11482 CALITIS, CARLA MAE LASTIMOSA
    11483 CALIUAG, LEMUEL ALBERT PEÑA
    11484 CALIVA, APPLE GRAPES ANTONIO
    11485 CALIVO, JAKE ARCEGA
    11486 CALIWAG, REX ALLAN BULAON
    11487 CALIWAN, ELLA GRACE LEONIN
    11488 CALIWLIW, CLARAISE JANE TELAN
    11489 CALIWLIW, RICHMOND DAQUIGAN
    11490 CALIX, GLORIA MAGALONA
    11491 CALIXTO, JESTER SIBLEY
    11492 CALIXTO, MARYLEN MONTERON
    11493 CALIZAR, ROWENE FABRIGAS
    11494 CALIZO, LEO RENZ DE LOS REYES
    11495 CALLANGA, ALICIA SAMANTHA NABOR
    11496 CALLANGAN, ANNIE LORRIE INDOC
    11497 CALLANO, GENEZA DEMERIN
    11498 CALLANO, KIMBERLY SAYA
    11499 CALLAO, CLARISSA GAMBOA
    11500 CALLAPAG, MARILYN CURIBANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 232 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 CALLEDO, RHEAN BRIONES
    11502 CALLEJA, KIMBERLY PANDI
    11503 CALLEJA, NICO TISOY
    11504 CALLEJA, NIKKI ANN BERTULFO
    11505 CALLEJA, STELLA MARIZ ROMANO
    11506 CALLEJO, SHANEN TRIA
    11507 CALLEZA, IRISH TELLEROS
    11508 CALLING, JOHN PAUL ASPERELA
    11509 CALLO, JOMARIE OLAYTA
    11510 CALLO, JUDY ANNE PASADILLA
    11511 CALLOS, ERLINDA BRETA
    11512 CALLOS, GINA BOTER
    11513 CALLOS, HAZEL SAN ANDRES
    11514 CALMA, DYLAN JOSEPH VENASQUEZ
    11515 CALMA, ELISA TIEMPO
    11516 CALMA, IZA MARY LAXAMANA
    11517 CALMA, JOANA ALIPIO
    11518 CALMA, KATRINA ANN ALCANO
    11519 CALMA, LEYANE JOY GARCIA
    11520 CALMA, LIZABEL PETALINO
    11521 CALMA, MIKAELA RED SORIANO
    11522 CALMA, NICA JOY ALFONSO
    11523 CALMA, NICK ALSON DAYAWA
    11524 CALMA, RONALIE MANALOTO
    11525 CALMA, SHAWNA LEIGH JIMENEZ
    11526 CALMANTE, JAMER SOLIVEN
    11527 CALO, GIANE MAE NALLA
    11528 CALO, JOEMAR BATURIANO
    11529 CALO, LEAH ANTONIETTE TALAVERA
    11530 CALO, MARY GAY
    11531 CALO, MIRASOL SAGOSAY
    11532 CALO, NORQUISA MIDTIMBANG
    11533 CALO, RHEA ALAPAN
    11534 CALO-OY, LEAH CANQUE
    11535 CALOC, LOUIE JAY ROSARIO
    11536 CALOLO, SHELLA MAY DELA VICTORIA
    11537 CALOLOT, LEAH ETHEL PINEDA
    11538 CALONG, ANGELA DOLION
    11539 CALONG, CLIFFERSON ALBUDIN
    11540 CALONGCAGON, JOHN RAPHAEL GALBAN
    11541 CALONGE, ALYSSA RENEE LAGUA
    11542 CALONIA, CHENELLE BENOCILLA
    11543 CALONIA, FAYE SAAVEDRA
    11544 CALONIA, JACK QUILANG
    11545 CALONIA, JOY TAMBASACAN
    11546 CALOOY, JESSA GREGORIO
    11547 CALOOY, RAFFY BUCO
    11548 CALOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER GALILEA
    11549 CALOPEZ, FAITH CABALLERO
    11550 CALORING, REYMARK AYUNTING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 233 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 CALOSA, JEANELLE ARCILLA
    11552 CALOSA, JESSA CALOSA
    11553 CALOSOR, RODELYN COMILLAS
    11554 CALOT, JAY PLATON
    11555 CALOT, VINA MAY GALIT
    11556 CALOTE, SHAINA GAMORA
    11557 CALPAHI, JHAU FEI ATIW
    11558 CALPIS, JUDY ANN ESCONDE
    11559 CALPITO, JOHN CARLO BAMBILLA
    11560 CALPITO, SYDER LEGASPI
    11561 CALPO, JANELLE BLANCA ALSAEN
    11562 CALPO, LEANN CONIEGA
    11563 CALPOTURA, AILEEN ALCAIDE
    11564 CALSADA, JECERY TOQUIRO
    11565 CALSIYAO, ALMERA BALANGGAO
    11566 CALUAG, RALPH ANDREI VERGARA
    11567 CALUB, JESSICA PE
    11568 CALUB, MAYLENE CHIQUINO
    11569 CALUB, MERCHE HAPITAN
    11570 CALUBAYAN, JEAN QUIRICON
    11571 CALUBONG, CLARA JOY BADAJOS
    11572 CALUCIN, JOHN GODFREY TAMPOC
    11573 CALUCIN, JOHN MARC MANAOG
    11574 CALUDUCAN, JONATHAN MARZAN
    11575 CALUGAS, PRINCESS ASISTER
    11576 CALUGAY, KATHLEEN MAE SANTILLAN
    11577 CALUGAY, MYLA SAURA
    11578 CALUGDAN, MAEBEL BARRIDO
    11579 CALULOT, SAMMY PIRA
    11580 CALUM, JEANN TABERNERO
    11581 CALUMBA, MARY GRACE ALMENDRAS
    11582 CALUMBA, RICHARD MULETA
    11583 CALUMNAG, ANDREA MAGAYAM
    11584 CALUMPAG, JESSA
    11585 CALUMPIANO, CLEAH ANN TURLA
    11586 CALUMPIANO, LEAH MAE DUMDUM
    11587 CALUMPIT, BING CONSTANTINO
    11588 CALUMPITA, AB GAYATGAY
    11589 CALUMPONG, MARY HYACINTH LAWAG
    11590 CALUNGSOD, GLENAH DE CATALINA
    11591 CALUNGSOD, RAUL JR LANGOYAN
    11592 CALUNOD, AUME TITAR
    11593 CALUNOD, CHONA GRAVILLO
    11594 CALUNOD, MA KATHERINE LUBRICO
    11595 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE BALUCAN
    11596 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE CARAS
    11597 CALUNSAG, CLIVEN JUNE BOLASCO
    11598 CALUNSAG, JESSA MAE PALACA
    11599 CALUNSAG, NIN OLIVA
    11600 CALUNSAG, VENES ESTOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 234 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 CALUPAS, ROSA ALTARES
    11602 CALURA, JERICHO PADUIT
    11603 CALURA, MARK VINCENT BUSTAMANTE
    11604 CALUSTRE, RECHELLE MAPUTI
    11605 CALUYA, ANGELICA MAISOG
    11606 CALUYAN, MARIAN JADE MODA
    11607 CALUYO, BRYAN CALIMLIM
    11608 CALUYO, VIVIAN VILLAMER
    11609 CALUZA, JEZ OLIVIA PAQUITO
    11610 CALUZA, MARIECAR GONZALES
    11611 CALVADORES, AILYN ROSELLE OCENAR
    11612 CALVADORES, ALENDA SOLIVEN
    11613 CALVADORES, ARIZA MAE MADRID
    11614 CALVADORES, OLIVER CADANO
    11615 CALVADORES, SALVADOR JR ENCIO
    11616 CALVARIO, CHRISTINE JOY CENTINO
    11617 CALVARIO, KC ROSE CAMPOSAGRADO
    11618 CALVARIO, MARY KATHLEEN ALVAREZ
    11619 CALVARIO, RIC RODRIGO JR ALBIA
    11620 CALVEZ, ED VINCES FAJARDO
    11621 CALVIS, JEAN MARZIE PANDAN
    11622 CALVO, ELYSSA MAE LLANERA
    11623 CALVO, HYACINTH CALASTRE
    11624 CALVO, MARY JANE GULMAYO
    11625 CALVO, PRINCESS GRACE BERNAL
    11626 CALWILL, HARRIANE FADEROGAYA
    11627 CALWING, PETER SHANE ARANCA
    11628 CALZADA, CHEERLENE PEARL IMBUIDO
    11629 CALZADO, JONEL RANAS
    11630 CALZADO, LADYMAE PANCHO
    11631 CAMA, DARYL JIMENEZ
    11632 CAMACHE, THERESE ANGELIE MAYORDOMO
    11633 CAMACHO, ALBERT ABRASADO
    11634 CAMACHO, ALCHE CRISLYN BAGASINA
    11635 CAMACHO, ALVIN GALAGATE
    11636 CAMACHO, ANGIE BAGASBAS
    11637 CAMACHO, CELESTE BARRERA
    11638 CAMACHO, CLARISSA REVILLAME
    11639 CAMACHO, EUNICE REYES
    11640 CAMACHO, GEORGE VAN RULLODA
    11641 CAMACHO, HADASSAH DINGAYAN
    11642 CAMACHO, KRIZEL ANNE CUYOS
    11643 CAMACHO, KWENCY
    11644 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO
    11645 CAMACHO, MARY ROSE SEVILLA
    11646 CAMACHO, NELSON JR SANDIGAN
    11647 CAMACHO, PRECY ANN MANIBALE
    11648 CAMACHO, SAIRAH MAE ARELLANO
    11649 CAMACHO, SHAHIDA MUNIM
    11650 CAMACHO, SHEILA MAE TORNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 235 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 CAMAD, OMAIRA MALACO
    11652 CAMADDO, KARLA PAULA
    11653 CAMADO, PHILIP DAN MANSANADES
    11654 CAMAG, ABDULBAYAN DUCAY
    11655 CAMAHALAN, ELIZA MAE BARTOLOME
    11656 CAMAHALAN, JANNET BIRONDO
    11657 CAMAING, IVY JEAN BRAGAIS
    11658 CAMAJALAN, JACQUILYN BASILISCO
    11659 CAMAL, FARHANAH DATU-DACULA
    11660 CAMALLA, CARL JUDE RODRIGO
    11661 CAMALLA, SHEILA DE CASTRO
    11662 CAMALLAN, DARLYN MAE CADANGIN
    11663 CAMALUDIN, SAJAR RODEN NARRAZID
    11664 CAMAMA, NAIRA ABBAS
    11665 CAMANAY, C J FAITH CALISE
    11666 CAMANCE, MARY ROSE CAPUYAN
    11667 CAMANCHO, MA KATRINA POLICARPIO
    11668 CAMANGA, LADY DIANNE BAUTISTA
    11669 CAMANIA, EMMA JAVIER
    11670 CAMANO, MARLOU PUGOY
    11671 CAMANSI, FRANKLIN DURAN
    11672 CAMANSI, MAYBELLE TENAJEROS
    11673 CAMANTIGUE, KATE MAEVEL EBUENGA
    11674 CAMANZO, MAE CORLIGN BARING
    11675 CAMAONGAY, GIAN KARL MORENO
    11676 CAMARA, JAMES CARLOS SAN DIEGO
    11677 CAMARA, JOSRAEL JAMES ESTRADA
    11678 CAMARA, PETER JAMES ESTRADA
    11679 CAMARAO, ANGELICA NIGPARANON
    11680 CAMARAO, BEA ROSE SURIBEN
    11681 CAMARAO, JOSHUA JAN LINDOG
    11682 CAMARAO, NIKAEL MALANA
    11683 CAMARAUAN, CESAR JR SORIANO
    11684 CAMARIN, JODEL NIÑOFRANCO
    11685 CAMARINES, LEMAR RONTOS
    11686 CAMARISTA, YZIEL JANE PAPA
    11687 CAMARQUEZ, MICAH BANDAO
    11688 CAMASO, JEMIMAH TABUCOL
    11689 CAMASO, JENILYN CASTILLO
    11690 CAMASO, RUBY FE JUNIO
    11691 CAMASURA, ARLEEN PALALLOS
    11692 CAMASURA, HEIDEE JANE RIVAMONTE
    11693 CAMAT, FRINZ DOMINIC MALUBAY
    11694 CAMATA, DHARWIN BELARMINO
    11695 CAMATA, FE MARIE CARDINO
    11696 CAMATA, MAILA DACUYA
    11697 CAMAY, CHARLENE REVILLA
    11698 CAMAY, MARY NICOLLE ESPINOSA
    11699 CAMAY, NIÑA GOC-ONG
    11700 CAMAY, RICHELLE ALBURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 236 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 CAMAY, VIA BHEBS CAÑA
    11702 CAMAYANG, ARBEN GIBSON GABRILLO
    11703 CAMAYANG, CHRISTER ABOGADO
    11704 CAMAYANG, PATRICK ISRAEL
    11705 CAMAYMAYAN, CHRISLIE PABLICO
    11706 CAMAYODO, KIZZY MHAE SAMPANI
    11707 CAMAYUDO, JONALYN ESTILLENA
    11708 CAMAÑERO, LEA MAE PILIPINO
    11709 CAMBA, JENNIFER ANNE ASIS
    11710 CAMBA, JOLINA NAVOS
    11711 CAMBA, LAARNI MARZO
    11712 CAMBA, LORDIANE LAGUARDIA
    11713 CAMBA, MARCK ZALDY OLICIA
    11714 CAMBA, MARISOL KINE
    11715 CAMBA, ROMALYN SITJAR
    11716 CAMBA, SHAARI LANZON
    11717 CAMBANGAY, JANE BOYLES
    11718 CAMBANGAY, JANET PISCOS
    11719 CAMBANGAY, MAURIEN JOY FERNANDEZ
    11720 CAMBARIJAN, ANNALOU RELLIN
    11721 CAMBARIJAN, EDGARDO JR LEQUIGAN
    11722 CAMBARIJAN, RISA AMACA
    11723 CAMBAS, CHATERINE RAMOS
    11724 CAMBAY, ALVEGIA ADRIANO
    11725 CAMBAYA, CATHERINE HERMOSO
    11726 CAMBAYA, EDENLY JANE DUMALE
    11727 CAMBAYA, JENEFFER CASAS
    11728 CAMBAYA, JOSE JR SIAO
    11729 CAMBE, KAREN SAVILLA
    11730 CAMBE, MARICAR SALVADOR
    11731 CAMBEL, HONEY JEANNE
    11732 CAMBEL, MARYANN MOLARTO
    11733 CAMBONGA, ALEXANDRA MAE ZAFE
    11734 CAMBONGA, REMALIN BAJADO
    11735 CAMBONGGA, SHILOH JEEN
    11736 CAMBRI, DOMINIC ANGELO PAMITTAN
    11737 CAMBRI, HAZEL MAE QUIGAO
    11738 CAMBRONERO, JULIUS ABRAZALDO
    11739 CAMDAS, MARICEL MATSO
    11740 CAMELA, GERALDREY TULOP
    11741 CAMELLO, JENNY DEE CAMILO
    11742 CAMELOTES, PRINCE RECAPENTE
    11743 CAMENTING, MARJORIE ESCARLAN
    11744 CAMERO, MARIEL CARRETERO
    11745 CAMERO, MARY JEKIE VERIÑA
    11746 CAMEROS, KRISTA MIMA VIDAL
    11747 CAMEYOG, MATTHEW CULLEN ESCOLANO
    11748 CAMHIT, DENVER CUH-ING
    11749 CAMIDE, ROEL DUKEY
    11750 CAMIGUING, MARY GRACE AQUIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 237 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 CAMILING, MARY ROSE CALANDA
    11752 CAMILLER, JOEY TIBRE
    11753 CAMILLER, KIMBERLY CABALANG
    11754 CAMILO, DAISY ROSE CALO
    11755 CAMILO, LANICA GEM PARAISO
    11756 CAMILO, MARJORIE MAE
    11757 CAMILO, REAH PALER
    11758 CAMILO, ROMEO JR TIMBAL
    11759 CAMILON, CARL AHNNE GELLIE TAM
    11760 CAMILON, KRISHALICE BLASQUILLO
    11761 CAMILOSA, JAMES ABNER OLAIVAR
    11762 CAMINADE, ANA FE SUMIPO
    11763 CAMINADE, ANA LOVELY MARI
    11764 CAMINADE, MILCA ABAPO
    11765 CAMINADE, SHERLY BAJENTING
    11766 CAMINCE, ANGEL KAYE OÑEZ
    11767 CAMINERO, RAE CRISTINE TUBALADO
    11768 CAMINERO, RICKS DINIM GAMUS
    11769 CAMINGAO, CHERRY GAIL SILGAS
    11770 CAMINGAWAN, JESSA ANGELES
    11771 CAMINGAWAN, MA ELLIZA ONGTANGCO
    11772 CAMINGAWAN, MERRY ROSE ATIS
    11773 CAMINO, ANAMYRTH CRIS BARTOLOME
    11774 CAMINO, JEFFREY CAMAS
    11775 CAMINOS, DONNA POBLADOR
    11776 CAMINS, PAULA MARIA BEATRICE GONZALES
    11777 CAMINSE, CRISTY JOY TEMBLOR
    11778 CAMINSI, NIÑO FLORANTE NIODA
    11779 CAMIQUE, RAJIE CANTOMAYOR
    11780 CAMISOLA, REBIE JOY DE GUZMAN
    11781 CAMIT, ELLEN BEL TUMANGDAY
    11782 CAMIT, RASCILE MAY CABILLAN
    11783 CAMITAN, CENEN RESYL MAÑAGO
    11784 CAMIWET, GENESIS PRAISE TOMAS
    11785 CAMLIAN, TRACY LANCE TONOLETE
    11786 CAMMA, KRIZA JOY ALIYAS
    11787 CAMMAYO, ANJEANETTE JUAN
    11788 CAMO, MAJAN KARESS QUITAIN
    11789 CAMODOC, ROGELYN VALENZUELA
    11790 CAMOGAO, CHARLENE HERBAS
    11791 CAMOGAO, ROSIE MYRNA TOYCO
    11792 CAMOMOT, APPLE MAE PADING
    11793 CAMOMOT, JOHN ANGELO DECIPULO
    11794 CAMONAYAN, IZOBELLE SIRIBAN
    11795 CAMONGOL, JOSAPHAT BANUELOS
    11796 CAMONIAS, CHERRY LYNN PASTORANO
    11797 CAMORAL, GEORGELYN ROBREDILLO
    11798 CAMORO, RHEA APAS
    11799 CAMOSE, JANINE ARAÑA
    11800 CAMOTA, CASANDRA PINDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 238 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 CAMOTA, KESSEN MAE PETALLO
    11802 CAMOTA, RHENACEL CUSTODIO
    11803 CAMOÑAS, MARICAR LUBRICO
    11804 CAMPAAN, ROGELINE GAMONES
    11805 CAMPANAN, EDDEN MAYOR
    11806 CAMPANER, DESSA MAE AMADO
    11807 CAMPANER, LEA SIAROT
    11808 CAMPANER, VANESSA GARZON
    11809 CAMPANG, AZINETH BALADJAY
    11810 CAMPANG, HANNAH MAE MEJICO
    11811 CAMPANG, MICHAEL CONCHA
    11812 CAMPANILLA, NORVEEN SALVADOR
    11813 CAMPANO, CARLO GABRIEL PADAYOGDOG
    11814 CAMPAYAN, JOJIE MARBAS
    11815 CAMPAÑA, JOHN MERK VILLAR
    11816 CAMPAÑA, MIGUELITA CANOY
    11817 CAMPECIÑO, NATHANIEL DAVE SESCON
    11818 CAMPILAN, JEILNAMIE NAWONG
    11819 CAMPILAN, MARIA MITCH PANCHO
    11820 CAMPILIS, DELIA LIGLIGEN
    11821 CAMPILLOS, KATHERINE RECI
    11822 CAMPIT, MAEBELYN ONOYA
    11823 CAMPO, ANGELOU SANATA
    11824 CAMPO, JENNY GRACE CERVANTES
    11825 CAMPO, JEROME LUNA
    11826 CAMPO, JOVIELYN AMAHOY
    11827 CAMPO, JOY AUSTRIA
    11828 CAMPO, KARINA SALCEDO
    11829 CAMPOMANES, CRISTY MAE LARGADO
    11830 CAMPOMANES, KARREN CLAIRE GALAGALA
    11831 CAMPOMANES, LALAINE BORIGON
    11832 CAMPOREDONDO, JENNY GERODIAS
    11833 CAMPOS, ANGEL MAE HO
    11834 CAMPOS, ARIS CORTEZ
    11835 CAMPOS, BABY JANE FERRER
    11836 CAMPOS, CAREN JOY CLEMENTE
    11837 CAMPOS, CRISTINE QUIJADA
    11838 CAMPOS, GLADYS MILLOS
    11839 CAMPOS, HANNAH MIKAELA PAGUIO
    11840 CAMPOS, JETRO BOLO
    11841 CAMPOS, JOCELYN PRECIOSO
    11842 CAMPOS, KRISTINE MAE LUCERO
    11843 CAMPOS, MA DAISY ESTEBAN
    11844 CAMPOS, RENIEL ABULOC
    11845 CAMPOS, ROBERTO JR GUIBONE
    11846 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN ALORA
    11847 CAMPOS, SHAINA DE LA CRUZ
    11848 CAMPOS, SHIELA MAY BALAGAT
    11849 CAMPOSAGRADO, MYLENE CATERA
    11850 CAMPOSAGRADO, PRINCESS NICOLE HIRANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 239 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 CAMPOSANO, ARIEL LOBRIGO
    11852 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY ANN ALBONA
    11853 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY MAE MATIMBOL
    11854 CAMPOSANO, JAYSON SARABIA
    11855 CAMPOSANO, JIAN DORDAS
    11856 CAMPOSANO, KEN GEVELA
    11857 CAMPOSANO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
    11858 CAMPOSANO, MIKAELA MAGNO
    11859 CAMPOY, ANA JANE OLLANI
    11860 CAMPUGAN, FERLIX CHRISTIAN POGOY
    11861 CAMPUSO, JHELLY ROSE AMAHAN
    11862 CAMPUSO, ROLDAN CADOSALE
    11863 CAMRAL, JOSE VANNY ALINSANGAO
    11864 CAMSOL, MECAILA SALUDARES
    11865 CAMSON, MERRY SWETH DUMLAO
    11866 CAMU, MAE VILLANUEVA
    11867 CAMUA, JERZIZA JANE SORIANO
    11868 CAMUNGAO, MARIANNE ERICA GARCIA
    11869 CAMUS, ELLEN JANE ALIDON
    11870 CAMUS, MICHELLE ILDEFONSO
    11871 CAMUTIN, NICHELLE ANN CIRIA
    11872 CANA, KUDZAIPE SABANG
    11873 CANABE, ANGELICA LAUTA
    11874 CANABE, CHRISTINE JOY PAGUIO
    11875 CANABE, JOHN BENNETH ARPON
    11876 CANABE, MARICRIS SANCAJO
    11877 CANABE, ROCHAN AGBAY
    11878 CANACIO, ANA MAY ESPALLARDO
    11879 CANACO, JOEL COROS
    11880 CANADA, VANESSA MAE ANCOG
    11881 CANAG, JESSA MAE MOBEDA
    11882 CANAL, JOHNLENN TORENO
    11883 CANALEJA, RONALYN LAGARTOS
    11884 CANALES, AIANA DIXIE BARBARONA
    11885 CANALES, ARA JANE CANTALEJO
    11886 CANALES, ARIANNE JOY DAO
    11887 CANALES, ERWIN DEPALUBOS
    11888 CANALES, JERVIES MODESTO
    11889 CANALES, MANILYN VILLAPOS
    11890 CANALES, MARIA LIZZA AMADEO
    11891 CANALES, MYRA LAGUNA
    11892 CANALES, ROCHELLE
    11893 CANAM, SHERLY MAE VILLAFLOR
    11894 CANAMA, GIN LOU GAPOL
    11895 CANAMA, JOY LINDY ENIEGO
    11896 CANAMA, MARY ROSE CARABIO
    11897 CANAMAN, JOMIEL DOROJA
    11898 CANANGCA-AN, JIBAN ACABO
    11899 CANANIA, RHEA GARCIA
    11900 CANAP, NEIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 240 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 CANAPIT, YSABELLE GALBAN
    11902 CANARE, NIKKO DANIEL IZON
    11903 CANAREJO, DENIB JESS CAPIO
    11904 CANARIA, JOSEPH LAMADRID
    11905 CANARIA, MARIEL CONDE
    11906 CANARIA, REX CRIBE
    11907 CANARIA, XENIA PORTIA LOMABAS
    11908 CANARICIO, MARK JERIC LABRADOR
    11909 CANASA, SHE CASTAÑARES
    11910 CANASTRA, RONN LESTER BUCIO
    11911 CANATO, HANILYN MELIZ
    11912 CANATOY, CHRISTY DALIGDIG
    11913 CANATOY, JASMIN JOY SARTIN
    11914 CANATOY, KRISTINE KAYE PITOGO
    11915 CANATUAN, MA KIMBERLY GOTLADERA
    11916 CANAVE, HAZEL RAMONES
    11917 CANAWAY, SHEILLA MARIE SATOQUIA
    11918 CANCEJO, JEFTIE PALTEP
    11919 CANCEJO, ROCHELLE GACIAS
    11920 CANCEJO, YOVIE CORNELIO
    11921 CANCELA, DONWIN SAPO
    11922 CANCER, KARL ANGELO TALAMERA
    11923 CANCER, TRISHA ISABEL SANTUA
    11924 CANCERAN, GERLY MAE PADRE
    11925 CANCERAN, GLENN PARAS
    11926 CANCILAO, LANIE JANE CEDRO
    11927 CANCILLER, MARICON DOQUE
    11928 CANCINO, ALYZZA MARIE ANCHETA
    11929 CANCINO, MARICRIS CASTILLO
    11930 CANCIO, GILMORE MANIULIT
    11931 CANCIO, JOHANNA CAROL DE GUIA
    11932 CANCISIO, RONALYN DOMINGO
    11933 CANDA, JESSICA MAE ATON
    11934 CANDA, SHEENA MAE MARASIGAN
    11935 CANDAR, GERALDINE
    11936 CANDARE, MARICEL TORNO
    11937 CANDATU, HANENA MANABTAB
    11938 CANDELA, RUEL JR LAGAHIT
    11939 CANDELANZA, VIA JANE VILLARAGO
    11940 CANDELARIA, ARYETH JANE SILONG
    11941 CANDELARIA, CHARMAINE MAGISTRADO
    11942 CANDELARIA, CINDY FRANCISCO
    11943 CANDELARIA, DECATERINA GASMIN
    11944 CANDELARIA, ERYL RAMOS
    11945 CANDELARIA, JESSA GONZALES
    11946 CANDELARIA, KARLA JOY BALANGIT
    11947 CANDELARIA, MARY JANE BALINGBING
    11948 CANDELARIA, RAVEN SANTOS
    11949 CANDELARIA, RUBY REGIDOR
    11950 CANDELARIO, CARLO MERCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 241 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 CANDELARIO, ERWIN ALMODAL
    11952 CANDELARIO, MIRA GEM SIBBALUCA
    11953 CANDELASA, SHERMIE TACLOBAN
    11954 CANDIA, GABRIEL CAUSAPIN
    11955 CANDIA, IVY BALOLONG
    11956 CANDIA, JAYMAR LAURIE
    11957 CANDIA, JUDY ANN ATAY
    11958 CANDIA, JUSTINE RHEL ALBOR
    11959 CANDIDATO, JOHN LAURIO
    11960 CANDIDATO, MA MAY MORENO
    11961 CANDIDO, ALVIN VILLAS
    11962 CANDIDO, ANGEL GELANTAGA-AN
    11963 CANDIDO, CLARITA LEONARDO
    11964 CANDIDO, GLYZA SILAWAN
    11965 CANDIDO, JERREYCA BANTILAN
    11966 CANDIDO, JESSY ROSE DOMINGUEZ
    11967 CANDIDO, JOHN SYREL ROLDAN
    11968 CANDIDO, PAOLA ESPIÑA
    11969 CANDIDO, RHEA MAE HERMOCILLA
    11970 CANDIDO, SHERRY ANN SABARICOS
    11971 CANDIDO, VERNA NOBLE
    11972 CANDIDO, WELIA VILLAS
    11973 CANDIDO, ZENIA MARIE CASPE
    11974 CANDILANZA, IVA MAE OMA-AN
    11975 CANDO, JOSE PAULO MELGAR
    11976 CANDO, MEL ALCANTARA
    11977 CANDO, YUAN JADE PELAYO
    11978 CANDOLE, JOYREN TAGUIBE
    11979 CANDOLE, MICAH EUREEN VILLANUEVA
    11980 CANDONGO, JESSAMAE CARITATIVO
    11981 CANDONTOL, CARREN MHAREZ SAGOT
    11982 CANDOR, KARISSE LOZADA
    11983 CANDOR, KIM CAMILLE INSUYA
    11984 CANDUYAS, YVAIN PANAS
    11985 CANE, JOMAR GALIA
    11986 CANELA, SHEINA FE NOVELA
    11987 CANEN, MAIRE CHERISSE DAWN PEREZ
    11988 CANENCIA, JOANA LEY MAR DAGOC
    11989 CANEO, PATRICE GRACE ALPAY
    11990 CANGAYAO, JERRY LIM
    11991 CANGAYO, JOZCEL ZORILLA
    11992 CANGCANG, KAREN KAWI
    11993 CANGCO, REYNALDO JR FELIZARTA
    11994 CANIBAN, MARLON LAHAYLAHAY
    11995 CANIBAN, MARVIN MANALUZ
    11996 CANICO, MARIANIE POGATA
    11997 CANICULA, MA LUISA OLMEDA
    11998 CANILANG, ALJON PATOLIN
    11999 CANILANG, RIA JUGADORA
    12000 CANILANG, SHIRLEY FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 242 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 CANILAO, CATHERINE RAZO
    12002 CANILAO, CHARLOTTE MORALES
    12003 CANILLA, HONEY JEAN FUYONAN
    12004 CANINDO, HAZEL JOY SOLILAPSE
    12005 CANINDO, MARC JOSEPH HINTAY
    12006 CANING, JUCHEL PADOLINA
    12007 CANINO, KIM ANGEL SAMPAGA
    12008 CANIO, EMELITO BALANSAG
    12009 CANITES, IME CADILO
    12010 CANIVEL, MHERY ANA TAMARAY
    12011 CANJA, JOHN BIANSON
    12012 CANJA, MA SHIENA GUARINO
    12013 CANJA, REYMART JUNTADO
    12014 CANJA, SALLY AMOR PALOMATA
    12015 CANLAPAN, DONA JANE DE LANA
    12016 CANLAPAN, PRINCESS JENITA IBE
    12017 CANLAS, ANGELIKA MAMANGUN
    12018 CANLAS, CANDICE RACHEL ULOB
    12019 CANLAS, DIANA MAGISTRADO
    12020 CANLAS, ERIKA MARTINEZ
    12021 CANLAS, FAYSELA DEBORAH FERNANDEZ
    12022 CANLAS, GLORY MAE FLORES
    12023 CANLAS, HOSSANNA LAPUZ
    12024 CANLAS, JANSEN DELOS SANTOS
    12025 CANLAS, JENVER ALBURO
    12026 CANLAS, LIBERTIE SAMPANG
    12027 CANLAS, MARIE CLAIRE PARTIDO
    12028 CANLAS, MICHAEL DIZON
    12029 CANLAS, ROWENA VILLAVICENCIO
    12030 CANLAS, RUEL JR HEGUERA
    12031 CANLAS, SHANTELLE SANTOS
    12032 CANLIT, ELVIS JR LEGASPI
    12033 CANNU, AIZA RAMOS
    12034 CANO, ANGELICA VIBAL
    12035 CANO, ANNA CRISTINA ASIS
    12036 CANO, APPLE JANE PAHULAYA
    12037 CANO, ARNOLD CALISIN
    12038 CANO, FERLYN JOY GALICHA
    12039 CANO, JAMAICA ANNE SALES
    12040 CANO, KAREN ERONICO
    12041 CANO, LEDIE TANDAAN
    12042 CANO, VERONICA MAE DAROL
    12043 CANO-OG, LAIZA MAGDADARO
    12044 CANOMAY, MA QUEENIE DENAPO
    12045 CANONA, AIRA NICA VARGAS
    12046 CANONCE, DIVINA BELLO
    12047 CANONCE, RUTH DANCALAN
    12048 CANONES, JOHN LLOYD ORIACEL
    12049 CANONG, REMIA DENOSTA
    12050 CANONIGO, JACKIELOU CAIDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 243 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 CANONIGO, JAN DARYL MIRALLES
    12052 CANONIGO, JENET TANILON
    12053 CANONIGO, JOHN THOMAS SURBAN
    12054 CANONIGO, MA TERESA AÑOSA
    12055 CANONIGO, REGINE ABALOS
    12056 CANONO, JUDITH CARMONA
    12057 CANONO, MARIEL CAGAPE
    12058 CANONOY, ARVIN CHRISTOPHER ZAFICO
    12059 CANONOY, JOANNA MAE FORMARAN
    12060 CANONOY, VANESSA
    12061 CANOPIN, ANALYN SANTOS
    12062 CANOVAS, AGNES FLORES
    12063 CANOY, ALICIA CAÑAS
    12064 CANOY, ALJE MARIE MIRAFUENTES
    12065 CANOY, AMIE GRACE GESTA
    12066 CANOY, ANGELIE CELMAR
    12067 CANOY, CHARLES JOHANN HIOCA
    12068 CANOY, CLARISSA DESPE
    12069 CANOY, DARLENE CONGCONG
    12070 CANOY, FLORDELIS TURA
    12071 CANOY, FLORECAR PACALDO
    12072 CANOY, FRITZ JAY LADA
    12073 CANOY, GERLY TILABANGCO
    12074 CANOY, JENEVA ESCOLTURA
    12075 CANOY, JONA MAE RIVERA
    12076 CANOY, LIEZL DACALOS
    12077 CANOY, LODIE MAY TRASONA
    12078 CANOY, MARIANIE MAHINAY
    12079 CANOY, PAUL CEDRIC DAQUEL
    12080 CANOY, ROLAND
    12081 CANOY, STEPHANIE MACABIHAG
    12082 CANOZA, AIRISH JOY BEQUILLO
    12083 CANOZA, KEIL MARONNE DELA CRUZ
    12084 CANQUE, DANICA ANFONE
    12085 CANQUE, JOHN DAVE VILLARIN
    12086 CANQUE, WILLIAM SAPANTA
    12087 CANSANCIO, ROSELYN PUAQUE
    12088 CANSANG, REVICA WANAN
    12089 CANSECO, KAYE MARIE VARGAS
    12090 CANSECO, MARIA KATRIEN GRAGEDA
    12091 CANSINO, BENJIE SANTOS
    12092 CANSINO, MA KIELA PALUYO
    12093 CANSINO, NANCY CANIÑO
    12094 CANTA, AR-JAY DE VILLA
    12095 CANTABACO, SHAINA GRACE BRABAT
    12096 CANTADA, RONA GEPULANE
    12097 CANTAGO, CLARISSE SUSON
    12098 CANTAGO, GLENN GORRERO
    12099 CANTAL, REGINE BELINO
    12100 CANTALEJO, JOAN CELLS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 244 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 CANTARONA, RYAN CASINGCA
    12102 CANTAY, RODERICK RUIZ
    12103 CANTEL, REY ANGGOT
    12104 CANTERA, HAZEL CARINGAL
    12105 CANTERO, FELY YAMSON
    12106 CANTERO, PAOLO RICO RAMIREZ
    12107 CANTEVEROS, JOESYL LAROBES
    12108 CANTIL, JESSABEL ABALOS
    12109 CANTIL, JHON BRYAN JINTALAN
    12110 CANTIL, MARJORIE YBARSABAL
    12111 CANTIL, MARK HERONE ANDALES
    12112 CANTIL, MICHAEL ALICAYA
    12113 CANTILA, CHRISTINE MAE CAMIRO
    12114 CANTILA, LIZA ALBURO
    12115 CANTILLANA, JACKIE LYN FACTOR
    12116 CANTILLAS, JOHN PAUL ENSOMO
    12117 CANTILLAS, SHENA MAE PANILAG
    12118 CANTILLO, DHENMARK CALVO
    12119 CANTINA, JESSA ABOGADO
    12120 CANTO, MARECIL QUITONG
    12121 CANTO, MARY JAY SUERTE
    12122 CANTO, MEILIN TAN
    12123 CANTO, SALVIE NICHOLE CABARLES
    12124 CANTOMAYOR, JHEMMUEL PIGON
    12125 CANTOMAYOR, MARIEL ALIDO
    12126 CANTON, IDA MARIE ESCOLANO
    12127 CANTON, ROWENA VILORCA
    12128 CANTONAO, GEZEL SANCOVER
    12129 CANTONG, ALONA ALFORQUE
    12130 CANTONG, LENRELL IVAN PASETES
    12131 CANTONG, PAMELA CASTILLO
    12132 CANTOR, GRACE JOY CATACUTAN
    12133 CANTOR, LAIRRIZA SARMIENTO
    12134 CANTOR, LALAINE DOMANICO
    12135 CANTOR, MARK JOWEL ALVAREZ
    12136 CANTORIA, CRISELLE VIVIEN CAO
    12137 CANTORIA, CRISTOVER DELOS SANTOS
    12138 CANTORNA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
    12139 CANTORNE, ADELEINE OCCIANO
    12140 CANTORNE, AIRA GASPAR
    12141 CANTORNE, BEA BORJA
    12142 CANTORNE, ELOISA ELIZABETH BANDE
    12143 CANTORNE, MARY MAE RUBIN
    12144 CANTOS, ANNALIE PADING
    12145 CANTOS, CHARRITY POSTRADO
    12146 CANTOS, DESIREE MINDANAO
    12147 CANTOS, LIONESA ABALO
    12148 CANTOS, MARJEL HELEN
    12149 CANTOS, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    12150 CANTRE, ELBERT JOHN OMANDAM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 245 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12151 CANTUBA, JULIET FRANCO
    12152 CANTUNAO, SHAINA CATALAN
    12153 CANUEL, LERMA SALCEDO
    12154 CANUEL, RUBEN JR PACHICA
    12155 CANULO, HANNAH SABUERO
    12156 CANUNAYON, SHERELIE LLUBIT
    12157 CANUTO, AUMAR BACATAN
    12158 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ
    12159 CANUTO, KENDRICK ANTHONY FAUSTINO
    12160 CANUTO, LLYOD LLYNDEL BERJAME
    12161 CANUTO, SANDRA AWAS
    12162 CAO, DENVIE MAE PELAEZ
    12163 CAO, JAMIELYN CASTRO
    12164 CAO, MARIEVIC BAUTISTA
    12165 CAO, MARY JANE OPULENCIA
    12166 CAO, REYMOND BUETA
    12167 CAO-WAT, CHERRY LYKA BALONZO
    12168 CAOENG, VANAICA GHEA MANUEL
    12169 CAOILE, ANGEL LANE MILARPES
    12170 CAOILE, ARMANI HEAVENIELLE CABAUATAN
    12171 CAOILE, CHRISTIAN JAY COLLADO
    12172 CAOILE, CY CAMILLE ESPADILLA
    12173 CAOILE, KAZZEL KAYE CRUZ
    12174 CAOILE, PATRICIA BIANCA SEVILLA
    12175 CAOILI, BEN BAO-ANAN
    12176 CAOLA, IVY GICOLE
    12177 CAONES, ANGELICA LOMALAOS
    12178 CAONES, RONEL SOLAÑA
    12179 CAONTAO, JUDERIC MANGUIRAN
    12180 CAORTE, JONALY CAHULOGAN
    12181 CAORTE, MARIA ADALINA BEJARIN
    12182 CAORTE, RACHEL CABONILAS
    12183 CAOYONAN, KATRINA SABES
    12184 CAP-ATAN, RAYMAR LARE
    12185 CAPA, ERNAL CIERVA
    12186 CAPA, GUEMARIE ANN SARDIDO
    12187 CAPA, MICHELLE BRAVO
    12188 CAPA, SHAINA VILLANUEVA
    12189 CAPABLANCA, CHRISTINE MAIT
    12190 CAPABLANCA, MARIA LORESA ISABEL FLORES
    12191 CAPACETE, KIM IRISH MARCA
    12192 CAPACIA, GENELLE PUNIO
    12193 CAPACIA, GLADYS RUEDAS
    12194 CAPACIA, NIÑA CHAIRA ANCHOREZ
    12195 CAPACIA, PRINCESS YVONNE LADERAS
    12196 CAPADA, ANJELICA LOSAURO
    12197 CAPADISO, RUBY JANE SALVO
    12198 CAPADNGAN, NEDIME CANTIBEROS
    12199 CAPADOCIA, ELMAE HOPE PANDIÑO
    12200 CAPAGALAN, CRISTY JOY TERENCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 246 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12201 CAPAGAS, GEORGIE JOVEN
    12202 CAPAGCUAN, DHANIEL SARMIENTO
    12203 CAPAL, JOHN REY BURI
    12204 CAPALA, CECILIA CARREON
    12205 CAPALA, JOHARA MAE DE LA CERNA
    12206 CAPALES, RITA BALLETA
    12207 CAPALIT, JINKY SALARIO
    12208 CAPALLA, ELAINE GRACE LAMERA
    12209 CAPALLA, JEFF MARK
    12210 CAPANANG, ROCHELLE MAE VERGARA
    12211 CAPANAS, JONALYN CENTENO
    12212 CAPANGPANGAN, JAYA MAE CAPARAL
    12213 CAPANGPANGAN, KIMBERLY TAYONE
    12214 CAPANGPANGAN, RANNEL MURCIA
    12215 CAPANGPANGAN, ZIANNE ASOK
    12216 CAPANPAN, JANICE GAGARIN
    12217 CAPANZANA, JOHN VINCENT CONTRERAS
    12218 CAPAO, ADORA SAGNOY
    12219 CAPARAL, MARY JANE LAURE
    12220 CAPARAS, BLESSED JOY CANILAO
    12221 CAPARAS, CHRISTLE MARIE LAQUINDANUM
    12222 CAPARAS, KEEMVERLY BERNARDO
    12223 CAPARAS, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
    12224 CAPARAS, MARIE ELAINE BELARMINO
    12225 CAPARAS, MIRACLE MAE GARCIA
    12226 CAPARAS, RIZALYN RODRIGUEZ
    12227 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR ALEMANIA
    12228 CAPARAS, SHAIRA FAE SALAZAR
    12229 CAPARAS, SHERILOU ACEDERA
    12230 CAPARAS, SITTY NOR PAGRANGAN
    12231 CAPARIC, CHERRY WYN TORRES
    12232 CAPAROS, RUBIE ANN LABAN
    12233 CAPARRO, LEAH GRACE JOY
    12234 CAPARROS, ERIKA MAY APO
    12235 CAPARROS, NIKKI NICOLE MAGALONG
    12236 CAPARROSO, JOSHUA CERBITO
    12237 CAPASILAN, ROSENETH DAGOLDOLAN
    12238 CAPATAYAN, PATRICK JAN NALANGAN
    12239 CAPATE, MARK JUPITER ADATO
    12240 CAPATE, RENCIE VIA DIAZ
    12241 CAPATE, RUBY LIZA MELLA
    12242 CAPATI, DONIMAR NICCOLE CANLAS
    12243 CAPAWING, MERIAM GRACE ARCENIO
    12244 CAPAZ, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
    12245 CAPE, FEYMIE VILLE MUYCO
    12246 CAPE, JESSAH MARIE CASTRO
    12247 CAPE, JOSE NIÑO CASTRO
    12248 CAPE, MARIEL LIZA OBTIAL
    12249 CAPE, RENALYN CAPANAS
    12250 CAPELLAN, MILCAH OLIVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 247 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12251 CAPERIÑA, ALDRENETTE EREÑO
    12252 CAPEÑA, ARVIEN COLLADO
    12253 CAPICIO, SOWILA CALIMLIM
    12254 CAPILE, JOSEPHINE BACASMO
    12255 CAPILEÑO, HELEN HAYAG
    12256 CAPILI, MARICAR CAYUBIT
    12257 CAPILI, MARY JOY REMOJO
    12258 CAPILITAN, ANDREW CESTINA
    12259 CAPILITAN, CRISZEL FELICILDA
    12260 CAPILITAN, GLENDMORE DORIA
    12261 CAPILITAN, JIANEN FRUTA
    12262 CAPILITAN, JOHN LORD LELIS
    12263 CAPILITAN, RHEAMAE REBUCAS
    12264 CAPILLA, PATRICE DIANE SAGA
    12265 CAPIN, ALICE PEÑA
    12266 CAPIN, RICA MASAPOL
    12267 CAPIN, ROSITA TOLOD
    12268 CAPIN, SHELAMIE NARVASA
    12269 CAPINIG, JANICE BOMBALES
    12270 CAPINIG, MECHELLE SANGGO
    12271 CAPINLAC, JOMAR VELASQUEZ
    12272 CAPINPIN, NATHANIELL CORPUZ
    12273 CAPIO, ROSELL GRACE AZORES
    12274 CAPIO, ZANDRA MOSCOSO
    12275 CAPIOSO, CECILE JOY VALENTIN
    12276 CAPIRAL, LENARD JEFFERSON ESPINO
    12277 CAPIRAL, SHELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    12278 CAPISNON, DEXTER ANO-OS
    12279 CAPISONDA, PRINCESS RAÑA
    12280 CAPISPISAN, AGNES SALUDARES
    12281 CAPISTRANO, CLOIE KAMILLE NAVARRO
    12282 CAPISTRANO, IRISH JOY RANA
    12283 CAPISTRANO, JOAN ADOR
    12284 CAPISTRANO, JOANNA BELLE CECILIA
    12285 CAPISTRANO, JOHN LLOYD PERCIL
    12286 CAPISTRANO, JONNA MAE SARSONA
    12287 CAPISTRANO, JUNIORA MARIE LIBUMFACIL
    12288 CAPISTRANO, KATHRINE JOY LEONARDO
    12289 CAPISTRANO, LAWRENCE GALISING
    12290 CAPISTRANO, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
    12291 CAPISTRANO, ROSEME JANE RUMBAOA
    12292 CAPISTRANO, VANESSA ALINGASA
    12293 CAPITAN, JOSHUA MATANGUIHAN
    12294 CAPITLE, CHENNIE MALINAO
    12295 CAPITLE, JANICE TACALAN
    12296 CAPITLE, JAY ANN TACALAN
    12297 CAPITLE, JHONREIL CAPONPON
    12298 CAPITO, JANICE CALURASAN
    12299 CAPITO, JONALYN DORDULO
    12300 CAPITO, LILYMAR PASTRANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 248 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12301 CAPIZ, JAY-R DIGUITO
    12302 CAPIÑA, JUNIE ROSS ABAD
    12303 CAPOBRES, CARLO NARAJA
    12304 CAPON, CHARLENE LUMINTAD
    12305 CAPON, MARK ANTHONY DACLES
    12306 CAPONES, DOMINICK ARCEO
    12307 CAPONES, IRISH CLAIRE MAGDARAOG
    12308 CAPONES, NORMAN LIAD
    12309 CAPONGCOL, JONIELYN VALIENTE
    12310 CAPONPON, LYRNA JOYCE ACLAN
    12311 CAPONPON, MARIBEL DE LEON
    12312 CAPOQUIAN, MA MARICAR CULIPANO
    12313 CAPOQUIAN, MARY ANN TURADO
    12314 CAPORAL, LORELIE LATOZA
    12315 CAPOY, GUADALUPE JR JOVITA
    12316 CAPOY, MICHELLE ANNE
    12317 CAPOY, NIKKIE ELLA ALBANO
    12318 CAPTA, DESIREE PANUNCIAL
    12319 CAPUA, GLORIEN MAE GABAT
    12320 CAPUCION, ROSALIE MAE SARGENTO
    12321 CAPUL, KELLY
    12322 CAPULAS, ROBELLE LYN ACAY
    12323 CAPULE, NICOLE BALINGIT
    12324 CAPULI, CHELSEA DREW GIANAN
    12325 CAPULO, AFLE CABANILLA
    12326 CAPULO, JESSA MAE SERVAS
    12327 CAPULONG, DIANA VINUYA
    12328 CAPULONG, JOEL AQUINO
    12329 CAPULONG, JOHN MARK UBANDO
    12330 CAPULONG, MOIRA LIBATIQUE
    12331 CAPULONG, ROBBIE DIANNE FRANCO
    12332 CAPULOT, ALMIRA OPLE
    12333 CAPULSO, LYNETTE NATHALIE MABASA
    12334 CAPULUNG, CRISKEY PASION
    12335 CAPUNGAS, CHARISSA GAGAMA
    12336 CAPUNGGAN, ROGELYN LUMAWAG
    12337 CAPUNGGAN, SHARMAIN CUESTAS
    12338 CAPUNO, ALMECRIS GABAS
    12339 CAPUNO, CARIZA DEBUTON
    12340 CAPUNO, JANUS MARI SEPAGAN
    12341 CAPUNO, KARREN ROSE EQUITO
    12342 CAPUNO, NOREEN LABISCASE
    12343 CAPUNONG, PETER JOHN BATISLA-ON
    12344 CAPURAS, DONAVILL CORDOVA
    12345 CAPUTOL, ANTHONY ROBLE
    12346 CAPUTOLAN, BLOBE GRACE LATO
    12347 CAPUTOLAN, HEIDE RIOS
    12348 CAPUTOLAN, REYANIE JUDILLA
    12349 CAPUYAN, AGNES POGOY
    12350 CAPUYAN, BABY JEAN SOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 249 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12351 CAPUYAN, JANLO ANTHONY GARCIA
    12352 CAPUYAN, JASPEARL CORPUS
    12353 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN CODOGO
    12354 CAPUYAN, LEAH MAE MALATE
    12355 CAPUYAN, LORIEME RAMOS
    12356 CAPUYAN, MARY FRANCIS
    12357 CAPUYAN, MAY ANN MONTES
    12358 CAPUYAN, NOEL PACAÑOT
    12359 CAPUZ, JOY CONTRERAS
    12360 CAR, CHRISTIAN QUEZADA
    12361 CARA, CHARLO DOMINGO
    12362 CARAAN, EARL NOEL MEDINA
    12363 CARAAN, GLENDA GUTIERREZ
    12364 CARAAN, JENNIFER PAGUIO
    12365 CARAAN, JOHN KENNETH TAMONDONG
    12366 CARAAN, OLIVIA SOLIS
    12367 CARAANG, KEROBIN LUMACDAY
    12368 CARAANG, RONIELYN DANAO
    12369 CARABALLE, ALYSSA MAE SARZUELO
    12370 CARABALLE, LORY MAE ARTUS
    12371 CARABAYAS, MELCHOR ABUSO
    12372 CARABBACAN, ASHVINE ILAO
    12373 CARABBACAN, DIANA LEI INFANTE
    12374 CARABBACAN, JULIUS BAROMA
    12375 CARABBACAN, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
    12376 CARABEO, ANTON MARIA FRANCESCO BESA
    12377 CARABIDO, MHICA TRIBIANA
    12378 CARABIDO, SHIELA BORROMEO
    12379 CARABIDO, VANESSA JOIE ROCAS
    12380 CARABIO, FRANCHESCA KHYL CABATAÑA
    12381 CARABIO, PEARL ANGELI ALIS
    12382 CARABOT, CARLA BELLE AVILA
    12383 CARABUENA, MARIA SHERYL MONCADA
    12384 CARABUENA, REJEAN PANDAN
    12385 CARACA, CAREN JANE CATAO
    12386 CARACAS, JOHN BILL YGOT
    12387 CARACAS, MARK ROLAND CAÑIDO
    12388 CARACE, PATRICIA MAE CACHO
    12389 CARADO, RANDY CRIS MARCELINO
    12390 CARAEL, MARVIN ASUMBRADO
    12391 CARAEL, SHIERRA ANNE JUNASA
    12392 CARAG, DIANA MARIE SAMARITA
    12393 CARAG, IVY KRYSAN CASTILLO
    12394 CARAG, MARLON JR PALATTAO
    12395 CARAGAN, BRIXTER JOSHUA DACANAY
    12396 CARAGAN, ELLA MAE CATALAN
    12397 CARAIG, EDLYN MAULA
    12398 CARAIG, JANE AÑONUEVO
    12399 CARAIG, JEREMIE RELEVO
    12400 CARAIG, MARIA TERESA RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 250 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12401 CARAIG, PRECIOUS GRACE MORENO
    12402 CARAIG, VICTOR LOUIE LLORENTE
    12403 CARAJAY, ROGELIA POTANE
    12404 CARALDE, ELJAY LOQUIZ
    12405 CARALDE, JOYCELIN NUÑEZ
    12406 CARALDE, PRINCESS MERAJANE AGAD
    12407 CARALINIO, ROSE CEDRON
    12408 CARALIPIO, JEROME BAGAY
    12409 CARALOS, EDILBERTO JR LOPENA
    12410 CARAMAT, CAROLINA LEGASPI
    12411 CARAMBA, JOHN MERCADO
    12412 CARAMIHAN, EVELYN MANLANGIT
    12413 CARAMIHAN, MARY GRACE YORPO
    12414 CARAMONTE, FLORENCE KRISHA DAYOT
    12415 CARAMPATAN, IVY LEOPOLDO
    12416 CARANAY, JOYCE SHAIRA BENITEZ
    12417 CARANDANG, DALRYMPLE DUCAY
    12418 CARANDANG, KIM ERIKA BONDAD
    12419 CARANDANG, MARY JOY MARIANO
    12420 CARANDANG, NADINE ANGUSTA
    12421 CARANDANG, RACHEL JOY HINOLAN
    12422 CARANDANG, RENZO MONTILLA
    12423 CARANEL, RUEL DEQUILLO
    12424 CARANO-O, BERNABE BESANA
    12425 CARANTO, DANICA BAULA
    12426 CARANTO, JANELLE ALEXANDRA QUILATON
    12427 CARANTO, MARIA VIRGINIA DIAZ
    12428 CARANTO, RUSSEL RYAN DOQUE
    12429 CARANZA, MICHELLE SALVO
    12430 CARANZO, ANGEL PEÑAREDONDA
    12431 CARANZO, AZER PAEZ
    12432 CARANZO, CHESTER DAVE NATIVIDAD
    12433 CARANZO, MARIBETH BANAY BANAY
    12434 CARAO, JAINE ROSE LOVENIA
    12435 CARAQUEL, DIANNE CARNECER
    12436 CARAS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
    12437 CARAS, EMMANUEL JR VENTURA
    12438 CARAS, JONAS RAMOS
    12439 CARAS, MARICEL CASTROVERDE
    12440 CARASAQUIT, CLARIBEL ADLAWON
    12441 CARASI, MANILYN CANSERAN
    12442 CARATING, KIMBERLY MAON
    12443 CARATO, JONNALYN MINGUITO
    12444 CARATOR, DAISY GELUA
    12445 CARBA, BEVERLY FIESTA
    12446 CARBADILLA, DANIEL JR YUSALINA
    12447 CARBAHOSA, ALCHEN LUZA
    12448 CARBAJAL, BEVERLY ANN BONGHAWAN
    12449 CARBAJAL, EMERMALYN PAUNILLAN
    12450 CARBAJAL, RIZZA DALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 251 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12451 CARBAQUIL, RHINA AMODIA
    12452 CARBELLIDO, MICHELLE DEL GALLEGO
    12453 CARBON, JOVEN OLIVER
    12454 CARBON, MARVIE JUNE ERA
    12455 CARBON, VEN ACYL GUMBAN
    12456 CARBONEL, DIANA ROSE PABICO
    12457 CARBONEL, JAYSON LAOP
    12458 CARBONEL, KATREENE BERNALES
    12459 CARBONEL, MARIA VICTORIA KATHLYN MICLAT
    12460 CARBONEL, SHAMERE CARERA
    12461 CARBONERA, BRYAN
    12462 CARBONILLA, JESSA MONGCAL
    12463 CARBONILLA, RICHELLE DACLAN
    12464 CARBOS, LUDILYN MARIPOSA
    12465 CARBUNGCO, ROWENA GOYALA
    12466 CARCELLER, LYNIE CARPINA
    12467 CARCERO, JOHN CARL PATCHES
    12468 CARCERO, VINA MIRANTE
    12469 CARCIDO, BERNALENE DEPOSITAR
    12470 CARCOSIA, JANNAH JEAN CUIVILLAS
    12471 CARCUEVA, BRENDA ANN PELIGRO
    12472 CARCUEVA, CATHERINE ESDRELON
    12473 CARDANO, CARL DOMINIC ORNALA
    12474 CARDAÑA, ADORA DANLAG
    12475 CARDAÑO, JULIE ANN RECLA
    12476 CARDAÑO, ROBERT MOTLOG
    12477 CARDEJON, JOB FAVILA
    12478 CARDEL, KAETHLIN SHANE DIONEDA
    12479 CARDENAS, CHELLY GIL ZALDARIAGA
    12480 CARDENAS, KAREN MASCARIÑA
    12481 CARDENAS, MARY ROSE PEDRIGOSA
    12482 CARDENAS, NOEMI DELOS REYES
    12483 CARDENTE, JEMARIE BAYLOSIS
    12484 CARDILLO, JOSHUA CARPIS
    12485 CARDINAL, REZALYN MAE SUPERIO
    12486 CARDINAS, ERRAMAE SALAMAT
    12487 CARDINAS, NERRISA REQUERQUE
    12488 CARDINEZ, KHAREN MANANTAN
    12489 CARDINOZA, KATRINA ESTRADA
    12490 CARDIÑO, RACHELLE PIMENTEL
    12491 CARDONA, PRISCILLA ANGELES
    12492 CARDOZA, ELVINA ANGELINE AGLEHAM
    12493 CARDOZA, JHUNAX LANDEROS
    12494 CARE, QUEENIE KATE BUMANGLAG
    12495 CARE, RICA CASTILLO
    12496 CARESOSA, CHELO JANE YAP
    12497 CARESOSA, JESSA MANUTA
    12498 CARESTIA, JOEL REY POTULAN
    12499 CARESUSA, IAN APRIL TELERON
    12500 CAREY, HEIZEL MAE ALFONSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 252 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12501 CARGAMENTO, CHAMP LEO DIMPO
    12502 CARGASON, IVAN REY CENA
    12503 CARI, CLARK JUN JAMORE
    12504 CARI-AN, MARISOL JOY TIÑA
    12505 CARIAGA, BRIGITTE ANN GARAZA
    12506 CARIAGA, CINDY DELA CRUZ
    12507 CARIAGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUEVARRA
    12508 CARIAGA, JACKELYN DAYAG
    12509 CARIAGA, JAMIL VIDAL
    12510 CARIAGA, JESSAMAE BUTANAS
    12511 CARIAGA, MA ISABEL CORTEZ
    12512 CARIAGA, MARIE LIZ ABU
    12513 CARIAGA, MARYKNOLL DULDULAO
    12514 CARIAGA, MAY ANN MARIANO
    12515 CARIAGA, REANNE JOY TALAUE
    12516 CARIAGA, RYAN KEN PADEN
    12517 CARIAN, EVANGELICA ENGALLADO
    12518 CARIAN, JUDE MICHAEL KINGSTON GAZMEN
    12519 CARIAS, AGELLE BALONG
    12520 CARIAS, ELIEANNE ALCANTARA
    12521 CARIAS, JIMMY ENRIQUEZ
    12522 CARIASO, DIANA ROSE BUCCAT
    12523 CARIASO, JEFFREY VENTURA
    12524 CARIASO, SOLEJOY REYES
    12525 CARIAZO, AIRA MIRANDILLA
    12526 CARIAZO, MARIKA YANZON
    12527 CARICONGAN, IMELDA NICOLE
    12528 CARIDA, FARRAH MAE OPIAR
    12529 CARIDAD, JUDY ANN RAPADA
    12530 CARIDAD, MARY ROSE PALAGANAS
    12531 CARIDO, JE ANN GENTALLAN
    12532 CARIDO, MARIFI NEBRAN
    12533 CARIDO, PRECY-ANN
    12534 CARIG, CHRISTINE JOY JADORMIO
    12535 CARIG, ROCELLE BALTAZAR
    12536 CARIG, ROSIE FLOR
    12537 CARIGMA, JEAN CALIMLIM
    12538 CARIGO, LOURDES ESPE
    12539 CARILIMAN, IRA CHRISTINA TAGAPULOT
    12540 CARILLA, CARLA NICOLE LLEVA
    12541 CARILLA, LLOYD FRANCIS BELMIN
    12542 CARILLA, RUSSEL MANGA
    12543 CARILLO, AIRA MAE MUNDA
    12544 CARILLO, CARINA SABINO
    12545 CARILLO, CHAMPAGNE NICOLE LABITA
    12546 CARILLO, DARLENE ROSE CAPUS
    12547 CARILLO, EMELITA FABROA
    12548 CARILLO, JAY-ANN GASPAR
    12549 CARILLO, JERICHO ABELLA
    12550 CARILLO, JESSA MAE PARAMI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 253 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12551 CARILLO, KATHERINE MARI CRUZ
    12552 CARILLO, KIRSTIE ALLEN MATRIO
    12553 CARILLO, LEA JOY MALIC
    12554 CARILLO, MARIEL BUSTAMANTE
    12555 CARILLO, MARVIN VALENZUELA
    12556 CARILLO, MARY ROSE OBLEFIAS
    12557 CARILLO, MONETTE LABETA
    12558 CARILLO, THESSALONA MAY GULANE
    12559 CARIN, DIOSEL ESPAÑOLA
    12560 CARIN, JUSTIN KEITH LEE
    12561 CARINAL, CRISTY GRACE SARAD
    12562 CARINAN, JOSEPH MORENO
    12563 CARINAN, MARY JANE BORAGAY
    12564 CARINGAL, BERNADETH DELGADO
    12565 CARINGAL, CARL KENNETH
    12566 CARINGAL, DARYL JORVINA
    12567 CARINGAL, DIANNE ARELLANO
    12568 CARINGAL, IVY CORDOVA
    12569 CARINGAL, JUSTINE LESLIE LALONGISIP
    12570 CARINGAL, MARK JASON LOPEZ
    12571 CARINGAL, MAUREEN SOSA
    12572 CARINGAL, MELISSA CRISTOBAL
    12573 CARINO, LANIE DE VERA
    12574 CARINUGAN, CHARINES CARAGGAYAN
    12575 CARIO, AIZA CAMINADE
    12576 CARIS, HEDJARAH HADJI OMAR
    12577 CARISMA, LOIDA ESPARAGOZA
    12578 CARISTEA, JOYLYN JAGMIS
    12579 CARITATIVO, FILIPINA BARCELONA
    12580 CARIZO, WARREN PUSON
    12581 CARIÑO, ALWYN SORIANO
    12582 CARIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE JIMENEZ
    12583 CARIÑO, CAMILLE TOBIAS
    12584 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN IVAN TEMING
    12585 CARIÑO, CLAIRE MUTIA
    12586 CARIÑO, DANICA DUP-ET
    12587 CARIÑO, DAPHNE DIANNE PULGA
    12588 CARIÑO, DINAH ALBASTRO
    12589 CARIÑO, EDIANE MAE
    12590 CARIÑO, EFRAIM BADURIA
    12591 CARIÑO, FERNIE SANTOS
    12592 CARIÑO, HERALD GENARO
    12593 CARIÑO, KARL ZAPANTA
    12594 CARIÑO, KIM COLINE TORRELIZA
    12595 CARIÑO, LENIE LATONIO
    12596 CARIÑO, LORY ANN CIANO
    12597 CARIÑO, MARIA DIONYSA BORRAL
    12598 CARIÑO, MARY GRACE VILLARUBI
    12599 CARIÑO, MARY JOYCE GATCHOMBO
    12600 CARIÑO, NIMFA VILLAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 254 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12601 CARIÑO, PAULINE RODOLFO
    12602 CARIÑO, RELLY DIMATULAC
    12603 CARIÑO, REXELLE APOLINAR
    12604 CARIÑO, SHERWIN PAUL FRANCISCO
    12605 CARIÑO, WILMA TABUCOL
    12606 CARLAY, MA ANTONETTE BATUIGAS
    12607 CARLET, RENZ ALLAIN JALMANZAR
    12608 CARLON, CARMELYN FERNANDEZ
    12609 CARLON, MAY ROSE QUILAB
    12610 CARLON, MITCH RAGANIT
    12611 CARLOS, ALFREDO CALIXTO
    12612 CARLOS, BOBBY JAY CASABAL
    12613 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY TUMANAN
    12614 CARLOS, DEXTER TAME
    12615 CARLOS, DEXTER BRYAN RABE
    12616 CARLOS, ELAINE GRIPALDA
    12617 CARLOS, ERIBERTO CARBONELL
    12618 CARLOS, FERLYN SALIGBON
    12619 CARLOS, GILBERT CARBONELL
    12620 CARLOS, HERISSA VERANO
    12621 CARLOS, IRENE MAY BOBIER
    12622 CARLOS, IRISH NIÑA MERCADO
    12623 CARLOS, JANNIL TOLENTINO
    12624 CARLOS, JOHN LESTER CAYANAN
    12625 CARLOS, KHEYTS BENCELL CABEBE
    12626 CARLOS, MICHELLE MAÑALAC
    12627 CARLOS, SARA MAE
    12628 CARMAN, JANE ELLAINE DE LEON
    12629 CARMELO, GINARAH ANGELA DATOON
    12630 CARMELO, KRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
    12631 CARMELO, MA CECILIA PASCUA
    12632 CARMELOTES, BARCH ABUDA
    12633 CARMEN, GERZA JANE GADUGDUG
    12634 CARMEN, JAMAIMA JUAN
    12635 CARMEN, PATRICK JOHN LLAGAS
    12636 CARMONA, MARIA VERONICA EUDELA
    12637 CARMONA, QUEENIE MANIGBAS
    12638 CARNAJE, ALEX DULA-OGON
    12639 CARNATE, RACQUELYN
    12640 CARNECER, JOMARI PALANG-AT
    12641 CARNICER, AMYBETH GATO
    12642 CARO, AIZA MAY SIMAN
    12643 CARO, ALEXIS BUHAY
    12644 CARO, AZLEE DE LA CRUZ
    12645 CARO, JHEAMS LOUIE CLAUS
    12646 CARO, KHAREN SALIOT
    12647 CARO, MARY ANNE JOY OAFERINA
    12648 CAROCHE, JULIET KATHLEEN BONGAT
    12649 CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN MARK LEONARDO
    12650 CAROLINO, JUARELLE SHAYNE BISNAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 255 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12651 CAROLINO, JULIE PEARL BAUZON
    12652 CAROLINO, NIMROD MENDUA
    12653 CAROLINO, PRINCESS MARIE FRANCE CANONOY
    12654 CAROLLO, CHARLYN FUNDADOR
    12655 CAROLLO, IAN ANTHONY ABUEVA
    12656 CARON, MICAYA ESPEÑA
    12657 CARONAN, ANA FAMELA ANTIPORDA
    12658 CARONONGAN, CARLA NIÑA PABLO
    12659 CARONONGAN, JUSTINE GONZALES
    12660 CAROZA, MAY ANN SUMALINOG
    12661 CARPENA, CYNTHIA CAPRE
    12662 CARPILA, PRINCESS ALAINE BAYLON
    12663 CARPINA, CHARLOTTE PAULAR
    12664 CARPINA, MONETTE CAÑA
    12665 CARPIO, ANGELICA RARAMA
    12666 CARPIO, CATHERINE GUPO
    12667 CARPIO, CEDRICK ERROL NAÑASCA
    12668 CARPIO, CHESKALYN PALAD
    12669 CARPIO, CLARENCE DE CILES
    12670 CARPIO, DIA MARIE ESCULTURA
    12671 CARPIO, HANNAH LEE TIGOL
    12672 CARPIO, JEZREEL CABINIAN
    12673 CARPIO, JUDILYN LAGAT
    12674 CARPIO, KIMBERLY HAZ
    12675 CARPIO, LORELIE RIVERA
    12676 CARPIO, MA PAULLINE ALEGRE
    12677 CARPIO, MARY GRACE TACADINO
    12678 CARPIO, NEIL HOWARD DE GUZMAN
    12679 CARPIO, NORIZA JIMENEZ
    12680 CARPIO, ZARLYN JOY OLIQUINO
    12681 CARPIZ, RHEY ANN DIAMANTE
    12682 CARPO, JOHN CARL FROI SALVAN
    12683 CARPO, MARA MAE PENADOS
    12684 CARRANZA, ALLIAH MAY AGAS
    12685 CARRAO, MARGARETTE BALAGAT
    12686 CARRASCAL, HITOMY APUYA
    12687 CARREDO, ROSEBELLA BOLOTAOLO
    12688 CARREON, CHARISSE MAE ALIBANGBANG
    12689 CARREON, CLENDEL CRUZ
    12690 CARREON, DONNA MAE GONZALES
    12691 CARREON, ESTELITO CALIBU
    12692 CARREON, JESICA EMPAS
    12693 CARREON, JHAZ GLYDEL CALIAO
    12694 CARREON, JOEMARI CABRAL
    12695 CARREON, JULIET BARTOLO
    12696 CARREON, KAYE CARNETES
    12697 CARREON, KENT ASENTISTA
    12698 CARREON, KREESHNA BLESS GARCIA
    12699 CARREON, MA TERESA BLASCO
    12700 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA RAZIEL BATOMALAQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 256 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12701 CARREON, MITZI PAAT
    12702 CARREON, NICOLE OCOM
    12703 CARREON, PAUL ANGELO RAMIREZ
    12704 CARREON, PSYCHE MORENO
    12705 CARREON, SEAN ASSIE LAXA
    12706 CARREON, WESLEY CALUNGSUD
    12707 CARREOS, LUISSE ZANTHER TARIGA
    12708 CARRERA, BONY JR TAMAYO
    12709 CARRERA, KATRINA WILLE MANALOTO
    12710 CARRERA, RAYMART PORTEZ
    12711 CARRERAS, ALVIN KIM JOVE
    12712 CARRERAS, GERALENE BRIONES
    12713 CARRIDO, MONICA FACTOR
    12714 CARRIEDO, ELLAINE BIANCA ATOK
    12715 CARRIEDO, REYLAND HIMAYA
    12716 CARRILLO, JOY MARIE BARBER
    12717 CARRILLO, REY-INAH MARIE CUNANAN
    12718 CARRIO, MARIA ADELFA CUESTAS
    12719 CARSON, HANNAH MARGARETTE SALVADOR
    12720 CARSON, JEROME
    12721 CARSONETE, QUEENA LYN MANALO
    12722 CARTAGENA, CAMELLE ROSE LEBANAN
    12723 CARTAGENA, CHARLES ANDY MACARANAS
    12724 CARTAGO, EVANGELINE APELADO
    12725 CARTAJENA, KATE JOY FLORES
    12726 CARTAÑO, CHRISTINE ERICA REYES
    12727 CARTEL, JESSA CRIBE
    12728 CARTEL, ZYRAH TRIBUNALO
    12729 CARTER, ERVIN CABIZAN
    12730 CARTIL, CEDRIC SAMPLIDAN
    12731 CARTILLA, JESS REY NODALO
    12732 CARTIN, SALLE IAN MANGUIOB
    12733 CARTON, WINGRACE FRANCISCO
    12734 CARTONEROS, JADE ANABESO
    12735 CARTONEROS, RONELA VERONICA REVECHE
    12736 CARTUJANO, REZA CORROS
    12737 CARUGDA, KRISTINE MAE WASNON
    12738 CARULLA, ANGELICA SARABIA
    12739 CARULLO, JOEY LEONA
    12740 CARULLO, MARICAR MALESIDO
    12741 CARULLO, SHIENA MAY ALCARAZ
    12742 CARUMBA, RENE JHON COOT
    12743 CARURUCAN, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
    12744 CARVAJAL, AUZLEY RAE ABINION
    12745 CARVAJAL, CARL ANGEL BUNGGAY
    12746 CARVAJAL, KIRAM SOREÑO
    12747 CARVAJAL, MARITONY ALVARADO
    12748 CARVAJAL, NEIL JOHN COPLA
    12749 CARZA, APRILROSE OLLER
    12750 CARZA, JAN DIXON ADONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 257 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12751 CARZANO, LLARAH MAY MEDALLO
    12752 CARZON, KRIZZLE CARINAN
    12753 CAS, ARNOLD GARCIA
    12754 CAS, FRANCIA BOLANO
    12755 CAS, JAMES BRYAN ANZA
    12756 CASA, MARISTINE CABILOGAN
    12757 CASA, REY ZAQUITA
    12758 CASABA, ARIEL JR TAGLE
    12759 CASABA, MIKE TRAMP COSEP
    12760 CASABAR, AARON PAUL ABNE
    12761 CASABAR, CRISTY ATIAGAN
    12762 CASABAR, KARENE BADIDIL
    12763 CASABUENA, BHAVLY SILVA
    12764 CASABUENA, ELLA MARIE BALIN
    12765 CASABUENA, KING KENNETH CASIPE
    12766 CASABUENA, LYJIE BERMUDO
    12767 CASABUENA, MYLENE MARANAN
    12768 CASAGAN, ANGELICA MARIE PAZ TALOSIG
    12769 CASALDAN, ROSE MAY PEÑARANDA
    12770 CASALIO, AARON BARNIDO
    12771 CASALJAY, AIZA CALAGOS
    12772 CASALJAY, ROLANDO II AYONG
    12773 CASALJAY, ROSAMAE NUEVA
    12774 CASALLA, ROMAN UMALI
    12775 CASALME, JAN ARAH LORAINE GALGAL
    12776 CASALMER, CHRISTIAN REY LATUMBO
    12777 CASALMER, LESTER JOHN MIRAL
    12778 CASALTA, JOELYN GILLONA
    12779 CASAMINA, REINA MAY ENRIQUEZ
    12780 CASAMINO, AEZYL EDNA TUMAMAK
    12781 CASAMIS, NOEMI VELASQUEZ
    12782 CASAMPOL, LINNIE HERMOSO
    12783 CASAN, RAFIAH DERICO
    12784 CASAN, RAIHANA RASCAL
    12785 CASAN, SITTIE AIN MAMA
    12786 CASANAAN, JESSA CHRISTINE PAGANTIAN
    12787 CASANES, CHARES GELLA
    12788 CASANO, MICHAEL JOSE TIMKANG
    12789 CASANO, RHEA JOY PEDOLIN
    12790 CASANOVA, APPLE BAGSIK
    12791 CASANOVA, EDGARDO JR OBRADOR
    12792 CASANOVA, JANE PLATA
    12793 CASANOVA, MA LEA CATIBOG
    12794 CASANOVA, MARIAN SAMONTAÑEZ
    12795 CASANOVA, VIRGINIA KASILAG
    12796 CASANTUSAN, JIZIEL LEAL
    12797 CASAO, JAZLYN JOY NATIVIDAD
    12798 CASAO, JESSA MALAYAS
    12799 CASAO, SHIELA MAE DE SILVA
    12800 CASAPAO, JENNIFER RESURRECCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 258 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12801 CASAPAO, SHAINA ANIEL
    12802 CASAQUITE, GINA GRACE SUMAHIT
    12803 CASARENO, RIO CASTILLO
    12804 CASAS, AGUSTINE MENDOZA
    12805 CASAS, ALLIEN CABARDO
    12806 CASAS, DIANA MARIE ENOPEÑA
    12807 CASAS, ERIKA MAE TOLENTINO
    12808 CASAS, MARJENIE ARABIS
    12809 CASAS, MARY ROSE SULLA
    12810 CASAS, PIA MONIQUE GREGORIO
    12811 CASAS, RHEA BELLE PERALTA
    12812 CASAS, RIAMAE ESPINA
    12813 CASAS, SUNSHINE RICO
    12814 CASAS, WENDY CALVO
    12815 CASAS, WILFREDO JR ANTENERO
    12816 CASASIS, ROSE ANN GRACE PLAZO
    12817 CASAUAY, CHARENGAIL PALMA
    12818 CASAUAY, GENESIS BAGGAY
    12819 CASAWAY, CATHERINE MERTOLA
    12820 CASAWITAN, MIKE DAVE CALIG-ONAN
    12821 CASAÑAS, JANECA JOY JADRAQUE
    12822 CASBADILLO, ELLA MEA DELA CRUZ
    12823 CASCAYAN, ALISON MELISSA UBASA
    12824 CASCAYAN, ROSELLE MAE CUNTAPAY
    12825 CASCO, JAN ASHLEY DOLOR
    12826 CASCO, JIMAR DECER
    12827 CASCO, ROSARIE MATAS
    12828 CASCOLAN, JOSELITO ABELLA
    12829 CASEM, GRACE BUGARIN
    12830 CASEM, JUAN CARLOS DE GUZMAN
    12831 CASER, BERNALIZA TUCAY
    12832 CASERA, CECILIO JR EDPAN
    12833 CASERO, ELMIRA MAE RAMOS
    12834 CASERO, JOSEPHINE CAGUIOA
    12835 CASERO, MONSOUR ALIPATER
    12836 CASES, RASSEL MALLORCA
    12837 CASIA, DORENA CABALLES
    12838 CASIA, JULIE ANN TINGSON
    12839 CASIA, RENAN CREO
    12840 CASIANO, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
    12841 CASIANO, JERCY DE VERA
    12842 CASIANO, KATHLEEN MAE BUSTO
    12843 CASIAO, DIANA JOY BALMES
    12844 CASIBER, GLICENDA NACIONAL
    12845 CASIBUAL, JELAIZEL ARANTE
    12846 CASICA, GENEROSE JOVENAL
    12847 CASICAS, GIEFRED BOLAMBAO
    12848 CASICAS, HAIDEE ELMIDO
    12849 CASIDAR, JAMAICA PANGALI
    12850 CASIDO, ANGELIE JAMER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 259 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12851 CASIDO, BAILEY JEANNE HOYLE
    12852 CASIDO, FRENZY JOYCE PATINDOL
    12853 CASIDO, JEMARIE GARCIA
    12854 CASIDO, REYNOLD MALANDE
    12855 CASIDSID, LEMUEL ROTULO
    12856 CASIDSID, ROGINE GUIPITACIO
    12857 CASIHAN, ANGELA JOY BALUNSAY
    12858 CASIHAN, LOU JAMINE GARCIA
    12859 CASIHAN, SHARLENE
    12860 CASIL, ALVY ROSE MORALES
    12861 CASIL, ANGELIKA MORON
    12862 CASILAC, GEMAR KIN ROQUERO
    12863 CASILAC, HAZEL SILVA
    12864 CASILAC, MARK LOU ROQUERO
    12865 CASILAG, RODERIC BERNARDINO
    12866 CASILAGAN, RUBY LAPAZ
    12867 CASILAGAN, TUELA MARIAE FLORES
    12868 CASILANG, MICHELLE GALANIDA
    12869 CASILE, ERICA ORIGENES
    12870 CASILES, MARY JANE CUADRA
    12871 CASILIA-AN, PEARL GRACE OBESO
    12872 CASILLA, NICA ARCINO
    12873 CASILLAN, JOAN JOY DIWATA
    12874 CASIM, ASLIMA MACARAMBON
    12875 CASIM, JOMER DUQUE
    12876 CASIMERO, ANNIE MARIE AURORA SANTIAS
    12877 CASIMERO, DANICA PANUM
    12878 CASIMERO, EDLYN SOLANOY
    12879 CASIMERO, LARA MELISSA CLAVECILLAS
    12880 CASIMERO, MARY JANE CANONEO
    12881 CASIMINA, HILLARY VILA
    12882 CASIMIRO, PILAR MAE VICENTE
    12883 CASIMO, GREG CHRISTIAN AMADO
    12884 CASIMPOY, JATHNIEL ASIS
    12885 CASIN, JESSICA
    12886 CASIN, KATRINE DEL ROSARIO
    12887 CASIN, MARIBEL SANTIAGO
    12888 CASINABE, LYRAH KRISTEL LUCERO
    12889 CASINAO, CHRISTIAN LOZADA
    12890 CASINAO, EVA MAE CASTILLO
    12891 CASINDAC, JENES MARTINEZ
    12892 CASING, JOCELYN SAGUING
    12893 CASING, KIARRA CABELIN
    12894 CASING, SEAN LEE REYES
    12895 CASINGINAN, RONA CODILLA
    12896 CASINILLO, CHARINA SETENTA
    12897 CASINILLO, CHRISTILYN FABROA
    12898 CASINILLO, GIFT JOY PEARL BILLONES
    12899 CASINILLO, JONALYN GRACE AÑANA
    12900 CASINILLO, MAY ANN HORTILANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 260 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12901 CASINILLO, REYMARK MONCELLER
    12902 CASINILLO, THEA MARIZ RAYMUNDO
    12903 CASIO, MARJUN CULTURA
    12904 CASIONG, LEAFAR MARTEJA
    12905 CASIPE, AISA PAGILIDAN
    12906 CASIPE, MYLYN BELBOR
    12907 CASIPING, BREIN GILE
    12908 CASIPIT, MARGARITA DOMASIAN
    12909 CASIPIT, MELIZA APURA
    12910 CASIPIT, REYMARK ROMASOC
    12911 CASIPIT, ROSEVIC GIL
    12912 CASIPLE, CARMARIO CARISMA
    12913 CASIPLE, JAKE NOBLEZA
    12914 CASIPLE, NOAH RHEN AUSTRIA
    12915 CASIPLE, REZEL LELIS
    12916 CASIPONG, JEOFFREY
    12917 CASIPONG, LEAMIE NEMENZO
    12918 CASIS, EDDELYN AMOR
    12919 CASIS, PATRICIA MALINAO
    12920 CASISNER, NATHALIE COMENDADOR
    12921 CASIÑO, ANGEL CAROLINE AMINAO
    12922 CASIÑO, MIKE JOSEPH ROJAS
    12923 CASIÑO, ROWENA PAHAYAC
    12924 CASOL, MERRY CHRIST GARGAR
    12925 CASONA, KIMBERLY ROSE DAVAL
    12926 CASONETE, ROSEMARIE MANGUBAT
    12927 CASONGGAY, ANNA ELAINE DALDE
    12928 CASOY, JOHN LLOYD CABUEÑAS
    12929 CASPE, ERWIN DAYEGO
    12930 CASPE, GREZEL
    12931 CASPE, RAINHARD MANUA
    12932 CASPE, WILMA AGARRADO
    12933 CASPILLAN, JUDY GODINO
    12934 CASPILLAN, MARICHU SALAZAR
    12935 CASPILLO, APRIL ANNE BARIA
    12936 CASPILLO, ETHANE JUNE CASTOR
    12937 CASPILLO, JUDE MELVIN SECUBAN
    12938 CASPILLO, PHOEBE KAY PRADO
    12939 CASPILLO, RODEL ANGAN-ANGAN
    12940 CASQUEJO, MAILYN BUNAOS
    12941 CASQUEJO, MITZI
    12942 CASQUETE, JESEBEL RAPISTA
    12943 CASQUITE, MAERIEL FELYN NUEVO
    12944 CASSER, ZORAIDAH SANGBAAN
    12945 CASTA, BABY JEAN BAUZON
    12946 CASTA, DANICA JOY CAASI
    12947 CASTADA, ROXAN MENDOZA
    12948 CASTANEDA, JO-AN ESTRADA
    12949 CASTARITAS, RECHELE STA MARIA
    12950 CASTAÑALES, AMIELEN KRISTY BAYHONAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 261 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12951 CASTAÑARES, IVY MAY GUTANG
    12952 CASTAÑARES, KYLE RESMA
    12953 CASTAÑARES, MARK VILLARICO
    12954 CASTAÑARES, RECCA CORONADO
    12955 CASTAÑAS, GERALDINE SABANDAL
    12956 CASTAÑAS, KRISTEL MAE SERNA
    12957 CASTAÑAS, MARIEL COSE
    12958 CASTAÑEDA, AARON JOHN VILLAR
    12959 CASTAÑEDA, ERL LIZA MACALDO
    12960 CASTAÑEDA, JAZEL CABANADA
    12961 CASTAÑEDA, KURT ROSS MELENDREZ
    12962 CASTAÑEDA, MARVIN CADOTDOT
    12963 CASTAÑEDA, RISHELL DAMPALES
    12964 CASTAÑEDA, VALERIE ANNE DANIELLE GAMBAN
    12965 CASTAÑETO, ANA MAE NAKILA
    12966 CASTAÑO, CHELSEA MAE ARDIOZA
    12967 CASTAÑO, GLENDA LABRADOR
    12968 CASTAÑO, JESSA ALMORADIE
    12969 CASTAÑO, JUVELYN MUYCO
    12970 CASTEL, LOUIE JOHN CLARIDAD
    12971 CASTELO, JEANETTE ALIBANGBANG
    12972 CASTELO, LERICA MALAGUENO
    12973 CASTICIMO, YVONE SALVADOR
    12974 CASTIGADOR, CHERRY ANN CAMPANO
    12975 CASTIL, FEB VRENELLI ABUDA
    12976 CASTIL, JAMES RONALD
    12977 CASTIL, JENNEBEL AMAT
    12978 CASTIL, JOYCE CONZAGA
    12979 CASTILION, MARICAR ESPELLARGA
    12980 CASTILLA, JOBELLE ANN ALDOVINO
    12981 CASTILLANES, TONIBETH CELZO
    12982 CASTILLANO, FERDINAND JR CARORO
    12983 CASTILLANO, JAMES REY HALUP
    12984 CASTILLANO, LERIZA SILANG
    12985 CASTILLANO, RAZIEL MAE BARON
    12986 CASTILLANO, RHEA IVY FRONDOZO
    12987 CASTILLANO, SHARMAINE JED CALIGUID
    12988 CASTILLEJO, CIARA ROSALES
    12989 CASTILLEJOS, PATRICIA ANN ROXAS
    12990 CASTILLET, RUFFA MAYE REGORGO
    12991 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL ABANAG
    12992 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL MAMPUSTI
    12993 CASTILLO, AIZA BENTING
    12994 CASTILLO, ALDRIN MARASIGAN
    12995 CASTILLO, ALLEN GRACE SOLLER
    12996 CASTILLO, ALYSSA LYLE VILLAFUERTE
    12997 CASTILLO, ALYSSA YELLE ORNOS
    12998 CASTILLO, ANGEL MAE TUANDO
    12999 CASTILLO, ANGELICA REYES
    13000 CASTILLO, ANJENELLE FELIMINIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 262 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13001 CASTILLO, ANTHONY PAGE
    13002 CASTILLO, ARIANE FAITH ANCHOLA
    13003 CASTILLO, ARIEL MENDOZA
    13004 CASTILLO, ARJAY CANILANZA
    13005 CASTILLO, CAMILLE PABLICO
    13006 CASTILLO, CATHERINE JOYCE LEYES
    13007 CASTILLO, CHARLENE IVY RIVERA
    13008 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE JOY OLANO
    13009 CASTILLO, CLARICE CABRAL
    13010 CASTILLO, CLARISSA GUEVARRA
    13011 CASTILLO, CLE-ANN MICHELLE PAGANGPANG
    13012 CASTILLO, CRISTINE ANGLO
    13013 CASTILLO, DANIEL JOSEPH VILLARMA
    13014 CASTILLO, DENISE JAIRAH CABASAG
    13015 CASTILLO, DEXIE DAWN PASCO
    13016 CASTILLO, DIANA ROSE CARANAY
    13017 CASTILLO, DIARY ILAGAN
    13018 CASTILLO, DONITA LARDIZABAL
    13019 CASTILLO, DONNIE BONCOLMO
    13020 CASTILLO, DORETHY MAE SORIANO
    13021 CASTILLO, EDEN DE GUZMAN
    13022 CASTILLO, EDGAR VALDREZ
    13023 CASTILLO, EDLYN NORTES
    13024 CASTILLO, ETHEL FAYE DE LA CRUZ
    13025 CASTILLO, EUNICE MARANAN
    13026 CASTILLO, EVANGELINE ESTUESTA
    13027 CASTILLO, FRAN CATHLEEN PEREZ
    13028 CASTILLO, FRANCIS ANTHONY BAUTISTA
    13029 CASTILLO, GEORGE PADRE
    13030 CASTILLO, GLORIA CLAVERIA
    13031 CASTILLO, GRAN CELESTE
    13032 CASTILLO, IAH BAGALANON
    13033 CASTILLO, IRA DALE IBALIO
    13034 CASTILLO, IRIS MAE LIMA
    13035 CASTILLO, JANE JULIENNE FERRIOL
    13036 CASTILLO, JECSLER PAGARAN
    13037 CASTILLO, JEMAILA ALOYA
    13038 CASTILLO, JEMUEL BAGUIO
    13039 CASTILLO, JENEKY PASCUA
    13040 CASTILLO, JENIÑA DOMINGO
    13041 CASTILLO, JERIC HILARIO
    13042 CASTILLO, JEROME TAMANGAN
    13043 CASTILLO, JHELYN ROSE VIDUYA
    13044 CASTILLO, JIMWELL MENDOZA
    13045 CASTILLO, JOANA APRIL LAGAZO
    13046 CASTILLO, JOFENIE BERAN
    13047 CASTILLO, JOHN FRIAS
    13048 CASTILLO, JOHN FRANCIS IGNACIO
    13049 CASTILLO, JONA MAY TARDECILLA
    13050 CASTILLO, JONNA GALIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 263 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13051 CASTILLO, JORILYN RAFA
    13052 CASTILLO, JOSHUA PHILIP DIANASAS
    13053 CASTILLO, JOVALYN ELLADO
    13054 CASTILLO, JOVILYN GLORIA
    13055 CASTILLO, JOY UMPAD
    13056 CASTILLO, JOZAH BULANHAGUI
    13057 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN FELIPE
    13058 CASTILLO, JUSTINE GUPIT
    13059 CASTILLO, KATHLENE MAE BELEN
    13060 CASTILLO, KATHREEN KATE DE GUZMAN
    13061 CASTILLO, KEN MICHAEL
    13062 CASTILLO, KENETH RIVERA
    13063 CASTILLO, KERWIN ROXAS
    13064 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MARIE GALVAN
    13065 CASTILLO, LAIDENE LASTICA
    13066 CASTILLO, LANDER CALUMA
    13067 CASTILLO, LEA AGONG
    13068 CASTILLO, LENNON VERNEY GALINDO
    13069 CASTILLO, LYKA ROMANO
    13070 CASTILLO, MA ANDREA CALBAYAR
    13071 CASTILLO, MA REY JEAN MENDOZA
    13072 CASTILLO, MADELYN VILLARONTE
    13073 CASTILLO, MARIA ISABEL NICOLE GAMORA
    13074 CASTILLO, MARIA KARRINE GACAYAN
    13075 CASTILLO, MARIANNE MACAALAY
    13076 CASTILLO, MARICEL GOYON
    13077 CASTILLO, MARICHU MANDANI
    13078 CASTILLO, MARISOL LAZARO
    13079 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON DE GUZMAN
    13080 CASTILLO, MARLON PANTONE
    13081 CASTILLO, MARLON RIVERA
    13082 CASTILLO, MARY ANN ARMAS
    13083 CASTILLO, MARY PAULYNNE NARANJA
    13084 CASTILLO, MAY SCHENLEY MARASIGAN
    13085 CASTILLO, MELLIAN JOY VIVA
    13086 CASTILLO, MERIEL MAY SOMBILLA
    13087 CASTILLO, MICAH LADIAO
    13088 CASTILLO, MONICA VILLA
    13089 CASTILLO, NICE ALCANTARA
    13090 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
    13091 CASTILLO, PRECIOUS NOVA MIANA
    13092 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AIVI CRUZ
    13093 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY TOLENTINO
    13094 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOYCE SERRANO
    13095 CASTILLO, REE JANE ALVAREZ
    13096 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR MANGALIWAN
    13097 CASTILLO, RICA MAY PAHIBO
    13098 CASTILLO, ROBERT JOHN JUSTINIANO
    13099 CASTILLO, ROSARIO ILARDES
    13100 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN LIMPIADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 264 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13101 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MATA
    13102 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN ROSARIO
    13103 CASTILLO, ROXANNE BENITEZ
    13104 CASTILLO, ROXANNE MACAPAGAL
    13105 CASTILLO, RYAN GLENN CERDEÑA
    13106 CASTILLO, SHEENA ANGELA GUABES
    13107 CASTILLO, SHEENA ROSE CABRADILLA
    13108 CASTILLO, SHEKAINA MARIE MAIGUE
    13109 CASTILLO, SONNY ABAN
    13110 CASTILLO, SU-AN IRINCO
    13111 CASTILLO, SUNSHINE ATOS
    13112 CASTILLO, TANYA VINCE DELOS REYES
    13113 CASTILLO, VEL CHRISTIAN LABISA
    13114 CASTILLO, WAREN BUMALOD
    13115 CASTILLO, WINDELLE ROSLES ROSALES
    13116 CASTILLON, FEHMA ROSE ANN BABA
    13117 CASTILLON, IRISH JOY ANDRES
    13118 CASTILLON, JEAMEL DELA CRUZ
    13119 CASTILLON, JEFFREY LAGATA
    13120 CASTILLON, JENNIFER RAMOS
    13121 CASTILLON, JOSEPH GALO
    13122 CASTILLON, PAULO ABLANQUE
    13123 CASTILLON, SHENIE DULAT
    13124 CASTILLON, WINAVEL MOLATO
    13125 CASTILLONES, XENA MAE ESPIRITOUSO
    13126 CASTINO, IRIS ANNE PANTALEON
    13127 CASTISIMO, RONA MIA DUZON
    13128 CASTIVA, ANGELIE ALMENDRAL
    13129 CASTOLO, ROSE MAE BESINGA
    13130 CASTOR, ANALYN ARAÑADOR
    13131 CASTOR, ELBERTH MAURILLO
    13132 CASTOR, JAN CASTOR
    13133 CASTOR, JERVY SOTOCUA
    13134 CASTOR, JONAVIL CASTOR
    13135 CASTOR, KARREN JOY CARO
    13136 CASTOR, MA ELOISA TORRES
    13137 CASTOR, MARY ROSE LOZADA
    13138 CASTOR, PAUL CARLO PANALIGAN
    13139 CASTOR, QUEEN IRISH MACATANGAY
    13140 CASTOR, ROMELYN PAULINE TABAL
    13141 CASTRE, JASON DORADO
    13142 CASTRE, JEZZEL JEAN LIBRADO
    13143 CASTRO, AARON CORPUZ
    13144 CASTRO, AILEEN MAY CALICDAN
    13145 CASTRO, AIMIE ABANA
    13146 CASTRO, AIZEL MARIE BASILIO
    13147 CASTRO, ALJON MANTALA
    13148 CASTRO, ALLEN DENISE
    13149 CASTRO, ALVIN BONAO
    13150 CASTRO, ANGEL JR LUYUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 265 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13151 CASTRO, ANGELA DEANNE AQUINO
    13152 CASTRO, APRIL BLESS
    13153 CASTRO, APRIL GRACE AQUINO
    13154 CASTRO, APRIL ROSE MALUENDA
    13155 CASTRO, APRILYN LOZADA
    13156 CASTRO, ARNEL ALZAGA
    13157 CASTRO, CHARLIE NONGUI
    13158 CASTRO, CHATTY NEA WASET
    13159 CASTRO, CHRYSOLITE MAGAN
    13160 CASTRO, CLAUDETTE LOUISE MACEDA
    13161 CASTRO, CLOI SOLSINITZHIN DELA CUESTA
    13162 CASTRO, CURVIN ENCABO
    13163 CASTRO, DANNIELLA SOMERA
    13164 CASTRO, DESALYN PAMINTUAN
    13165 CASTRO, DONNA CLAIRE AUSTRIA
    13166 CASTRO, DONNA FE ASUNCION
    13167 CASTRO, ELEANOR RAMOS
    13168 CASTRO, FAITH DELOS SANTOS
    13169 CASTRO, FATIMA BARBADILLO
    13170 CASTRO, FATIMA ANNE MACALINO
    13171 CASTRO, FIDEL ARTITA
    13172 CASTRO, FRAULEIN SERRANO
    13173 CASTRO, GINA ARAÑAS
    13174 CASTRO, GOODY DAGUIO
    13175 CASTRO, HANNAH IVY MONSALVE
    13176 CASTRO, HONEYLYN CAÑAVERAL
    13177 CASTRO, JANE PRINCESS GENERAL
    13178 CASTRO, JANILYN FRANCE GONZALES
    13179 CASTRO, JASMINE LICUANAN
    13180 CASTRO, JEN CEDRIC FATALLA
    13181 CASTRO, JENNIFER TOMAS
    13182 CASTRO, JEROME SEBBEY
    13183 CASTRO, JESSA GARCIA
    13184 CASTRO, JETHRO GALANG
    13185 CASTRO, JOAN CALAMBACAN
    13186 CASTRO, JOANNE HEIDI DIÑO
    13187 CASTRO, JOHN DINEL BALAJADIA
    13188 CASTRO, JOSELLE RAYMUNDO
    13189 CASTRO, JUDY ANN MARIN
    13190 CASTRO, JULIET VASQUEZ
    13191 CASTRO, KAREN JOY BELISARIO
    13192 CASTRO, KURSTIE ALLEY GARINGO
    13193 CASTRO, LAILA RAMOS
    13194 CASTRO, LANCE JOSHUA SIGUA
    13195 CASTRO, LEAH CAYETANO
    13196 CASTRO, MA ALYSSA KRISTIALYN TOBIAS
    13197 CASTRO, MA ZHAIRA GRACE GUARIN
    13198 CASTRO, MARIBETH BALISI
    13199 CASTRO, MARIELL SALALILA
    13200 CASTRO, MARIMAR MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 266 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13201 CASTRO, MARINEL CALDERON
    13202 CASTRO, MARJULANIE ARINGAY
    13203 CASTRO, MARK ANGELO GERARDO
    13204 CASTRO, MARRYANNE DELA TORRE
    13205 CASTRO, MARVIN PESANTE
    13206 CASTRO, MAUIELLE SANDAAN
    13207 CASTRO, MERASOL LABRIGAS
    13208 CASTRO, MICHELLE NAVARRA
    13209 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN GRAGASIN
    13210 CASTRO, NAIRYNE NICOLE
    13211 CASTRO, NEDIELYN ALBARDA
    13212 CASTRO, NOVAJANE CARONAN
    13213 CASTRO, PAULO RENZ TOLENTINO
    13214 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN LAGAR
    13215 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN TUAZON
    13216 CASTRO, RICHELLE CAYETANO
    13217 CASTRO, ROLAND FLORES
    13218 CASTRO, ROMINA PANGILINAN
    13219 CASTRO, RONA CALIGAGAN
    13220 CASTRO, RONALD TORIDA
    13221 CASTRO, ROSALIE MAE PAPAY
    13222 CASTRO, ROSE ANN ICARO
    13223 CASTRO, SHERYL FLAMINIANO
    13224 CASTRO, SHERYL MAE BATURI
    13225 CASTRO, STEPHANIE LACRITE
    13226 CASTRO, STEPHANIE ANNE LACSON
    13227 CASTRO, TREXIE OBADO
    13228 CASTRO, WISHELLE DIZON
    13229 CASTRO, YURI RICAFORTE
    13230 CASTRO, ZARAHNEI LIVELO
    13231 CASTRODES, ALEX GALPO
    13232 CASTROMAYOR, ERIC SOBRINO
    13233 CASTRONUEVO, JADELYN MAY ALINGATO
    13234 CASTRONUEVO, RAQUEL BERNAL
    13235 CASTROVERDE, GOULDELIE LICAYAN
    13236 CASTROVERDE, RIOCHEN SABANAL
    13237 CASTROVERDE, ROSELLE VALDEZ
    13238 CASTRUDES, JAMES TAGALOG
    13239 CASTUERA, ALMIRA RIVERA
    13240 CASTUERAS, ROXANNE DELIS
    13241 CASUGA, GODFREY BRIX CORPUZ
    13242 CASUGA, KIM MARIEL SANTOS
    13243 CASUGA, MARIVIC JOVEN
    13244 CASUGBO, JORIEL PISCONES
    13245 CASUGUDAN, RAFFSONJAN DAAMO
    13246 CASUL, SUNSHINE CABIDO
    13247 CASULLA, MICHELLEN LIMBACO
    13248 CASULLA, RICHARD MARASIGAN
    13249 CASULLA, RONIELYN AVILA
    13250 CASUNA, DAISY LAINE RUSIANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 267 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13251 CASUNDO, JUNICO PEREZ
    13252 CASUPANAN, ALAIZA JOY SICAT
    13253 CASUPANAN, VALLUIS GIO ORTIZ
    13254 CASUPANG, MARY ROSE ANN LLAGUNO
    13255 CASURAO, REY ARISGA
    13256 CASUYAC, MARY JOY JEMERA
    13257 CASUYON, JHOMARY PADING
    13258 CASUYON, KHRIZZA MAE LUMAYNO
    13259 CASUYON, ROSELYN RODRIGUEZ
    13260 CASYAO, ALDRIN FETALVERO
    13261 CATAAG, REYLYN SAREZ
    13262 CATABAY, DENBERT DELA CRUZ
    13263 CATABAY, ROILO DOMINGO
    13264 CATABAY, SHEILA CARETERO
    13265 CATACUTAN, ANA MAE PARREÑO
    13266 CATACUTAN, ANGELA
    13267 CATACUTAN, DIANA JANE MARTINEZ
    13268 CATACUTAN, EIRA MARIE MUNGCAL
    13269 CATACUTAN, JESSA MANANGAN
    13270 CATACUTAN, JESSIE MAE FRANCISCO
    13271 CATACUTAN, KAREEN ESPINOZA
    13272 CATACUTAN, MA KARLA CABERO
    13273 CATACUTAN, MARK VINCENT ERAN
    13274 CATACUTAN, RYAN VALENZUELA
    13275 CATAGCATAG, MARIAN GALLARDO
    13276 CATAHAN, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
    13277 CATAHUM, EXCEL MAY CAPIO
    13278 CATAHUM, NIKKA CASABUENA
    13279 CATAHUM, NOELLYN DOLOROSA
    13280 CATAIN, GHEL GATCHALIAN
    13281 CATAIN, KRISHA JEANNE DANGAN
    13282 CATAJAN, MARK SIMON BALANTA
    13283 CATALA, MELANIE EGBO
    13284 CATALAN, ARNOLD
    13285 CATALAN, BEBERLYN CABONILAS
    13286 CATALAN, DEBOH MAE EBCAS
    13287 CATALAN, JAIFE JAY OMBREZO
    13288 CATALAN, JANICE DIZON
    13289 CATALAN, JOLINAH YBAÑEZ
    13290 CATALAN, MARVIN DEOCAMPO
    13291 CATALAN, NEIL FRANCIS DESTRAJO
    13292 CATALAN, NIMBLE LEE ZAMBALE
    13293 CATALAN, RENALYN BACULINAO
    13294 CATALAN, ROLANDO JR SARDIDO
    13295 CATALAN, ROSEMARIE CANTONES
    13296 CATALAN, SHEILLA MAE REQUINA
    13297 CATALANDO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
    13298 CATALINO, LEANNAH FAYE CADIENA
    13299 CATALLA, ELENITA PEÑA
    13300 CATALO, MARY DANIELLE GANABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 268 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13301 CATALOCTOCAN, WILFREDO JR LEABAN
    13302 CATALOGO, JADE DE LA PEÑA
    13303 CATALOGO, MARNIE PEREZ
    13304 CATALON, JHUSTIN PAUL ONDING
    13305 CATALUÑA, ELIJAH TADIAQUE
    13306 CATALUÑA, FRITZ MAEVE BALNEG
    13307 CATALUÑA, GHEY ANN GEGUIERA
    13308 CATALUÑA, KYLE ANDRIE GLORY
    13309 CATALUÑA, MA KARRENT DESPI
    13310 CATALUÑA, MELESSA TONIDO
    13311 CATALUÑA, OLIVET PEARL PABOL
    13312 CATALYA, RIANNE JOHN MAGNO
    13313 CATAMA, JOHNENE ESTACIO
    13314 CATAMA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CAYOG
    13315 CATAMA-AN, EULAH FAITH NERI
    13316 CATAMCO, JANICE NIEZ
    13317 CATAMCO, MARY BLANCE TAYCO
    13318 CATAMCO, ROMELYN YANSON
    13319 CATAMIN, JOVEN CAPILITAN
    13320 CATAMORA, JHONNA ZAFRA
    13321 CATAN, JUDY ANN ARGOTA
    13322 CATAN, KRISTINE JOY MAS
    13323 CATANA, JOENA MAE SOTSESA
    13324 CATANDO, JAN NYRISSA ANGELES
    13325 CATANDO, JEDIDIAH FONTAMILLAS
    13326 CATANGAY, ANDREA SOFIA SAN DIEGO
    13327 CATANGUI, PEÑAFRANCIA AZUR
    13328 CATANTAN, MYRIAN BRILLANTES
    13329 CATANYAG, JUDY ANN RAYOS
    13330 CATANYAG, KRISLYN DULOS
    13331 CATAPANG, ALLEAH RAMILO
    13332 CATAPANG, CAMILLE ENRIQUEZ
    13333 CATAPANG, DIANE OMAÑA
    13334 CATAPANG, EDDIE FERNANDO
    13335 CATAPANG, JOENARD BALBAS
    13336 CATAPANG, LYNDON MORADOS
    13337 CATAPANG, RAYMIE JEAN PATUTO
    13338 CATAPANG, RONALD CUEVAS
    13339 CATAPUSAN, PRINCESS ESTRELLA
    13340 CATAQUEZ, JENNIFER HINOGUIN
    13341 CATAQUIAN, KIM PABICO
    13342 CATARAJA, CRISTINE TAUTO-AN
    13343 CATARATA, PRECIELA CANADA
    13344 CATARINA, FATIMA BULABOS
    13345 CATARINA, JAMMIE RIOS
    13346 CATARINING, ALLAN ACEBO
    13347 CATAROJA, JOHN VIC CAJES
    13348 CATARROJA, ANA CRISOL GABIETA
    13349 CATARUS, JOBELYN SOLITARIOS
    13350 CATAYAS, JELIKKA REQUINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 269 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13351 CATAYLO, BRYAN MARAGOMES
    13352 CATAYLO, JULIE ANN ROA
    13353 CATAYLO, KAY BAIS
    13354 CATAYNA, MARICEL NAVARRO
    13355 CATAYOC, JERIC RIVERA
    13356 CATAYONG, AIRENE ABULOG
    13357 CATAYONG, SHANDY CARGANDO
    13358 CATBAGAN, ARJELYN MAE REMANES
    13359 CATBAGAN, MELODY BUENO
    13360 CATCHA, MELCHOR ORIAS
    13361 CATCHILLAR, VALEN CASAUAY
    13362 CATEDRAL, DIANA ROSS VILLARIN
    13363 CATEDRAL, FEL CHARM SOLIVIO
    13364 CATENZA, CHERISH SAN ANTONIO
    13365 CATEQUISTA, JOHN NERE APAWAN
    13366 CATER, JESSA CALIJAN
    13367 CATERSANG, MA DIVINA AMOR CANTOMAYOR
    13368 CATHARIG, ILYN MAGAMOMO
    13369 CATI-AN, LIEZLE JIMENEZ
    13370 CATIBOG, DAERIEYLL MATALOG
    13371 CATIBOG, FRANCES JANE AGUILA
    13372 CATIBOG, JENNY VINLUAN
    13373 CATIBOG, RICA MARIS MADRIAGA
    13374 CATIEMPO, ROSE MAE TESALUNA
    13375 CATIGAN, JOANNA MAE
    13376 CATIGBE, GLAIDEN DEL ROSARIO
    13377 CATIGBE, KRISTEL ARRIESGADO
    13378 CATIGGAY, MELOMAE DALUPANG
    13379 CATIIL, MIKHO HARLEY DAQUIADO
    13380 CATILOD, CRISTINE PLACIO
    13381 CATIMBANG, JONEL
    13382 CATINDIG, LEALYN REINGIN
    13383 CATINEC, HOWARD RAON
    13384 CATIPAN, JAYWARD TAMBOBOY
    13385 CATIPAY, ANGEL JOY ALVAREZ
    13386 CATIPAY, BERHN VERGEL
    13387 CATIPAY, GIRALDEN MOSENDO
    13388 CATIPON, ARIANNE BENIGNO
    13389 CATIPON, KIMBERLY YUNES
    13390 CATIPON, ROSSETH JOY CORPUZ
    13391 CATISAG, JOAN HERNANDEZ
    13392 CATIVO, JOEL BOYO
    13393 CATIYAN, LESLIE ANN AGMALIW
    13394 CATLI, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
    13395 CATOG, RICHELLE SUNDO
    13396 CATOLICO, KATHRYN KAYE CAIBIGAN
    13397 CATOLICO, LADY ROSE VELLE
    13398 CATOLICO, LORIENY ROTAS
    13399 CATOLOS, JAY NATIVIDAD
    13400 CATOLOS, ZENDRICK GUERRERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 270 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13401 CATOLTOL, MA RENA NAPALIT
    13402 CATONINA, DARLYN GRACE RUBIN
    13403 CATOR, GLYSSA CABRERA
    13404 CATOR, JOHN PAUL PEPITO
    13405 CATORCE, BETHLEHEM BASULTIN
    13406 CATOT, RHONALENE AGIADAN
    13407 CATOTO, KARA ELLA CORPORAL
    13408 CATOY, KAREN ARANAS
    13409 CATRIZ, CHERRY MAE PAULINO
    13410 CATRIZ, LESLEI JOYE SALES
    13411 CATUBAY, ANGELICA DILAG
    13412 CATUBAY, CHRISTINE MAE NIMER
    13413 CATUBAY, HAZEL ABALLE
    13414 CATUBAY, JEAN ELUMBARING
    13415 CATUBAY, RYLAH CAYETONA
    13416 CATUBAY, SHANICE MAE ASIO
    13417 CATUBAY, TRISHA MAE SALVADOR
    13418 CATUBIG, DAISY JANE LAPASARAN
    13419 CATUBIG, DEBORAH JAEL GAVIOLA
    13420 CATUBIG, ELGIE SEJAS
    13421 CATUBIG, JENNY PILAPIL
    13422 CATUBIG, JOSEPH TOLOMEA
    13423 CATUBIG, REMELYN AGUILO
    13424 CATUBIG, SERAFIN JR OMANE
    13425 CATUBIG, SHIELA MAE OMIPING
    13426 CATUBIG, WENDELYN
    13427 CATUBIGAN, IMMAH BARCOS
    13428 CATUDAY, JOAN PASTORFIDE
    13429 CATUGAS, ELTON JOHN SAGABAEN
    13430 CATUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DESAMERO
    13431 CATUIZA, JAHZEEL FAITH TOBIAS
    13432 CATULIN, WILMAR ETANG
    13433 CATULONG, KAREN PARZAN
    13434 CATULONG, NERISA DELIMA
    13435 CATUNGAL, AILEEN DE GUZMAN
    13436 CATUNGAL, JON PAULO RAPISTA
    13437 CATUNGAL, KING AHMIRE JORDAN
    13438 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS SARAH MAE BOSITA
    13439 CATURAS, NICOLE HABLAN
    13440 CATURLA, PAMELA ABUNDO
    13441 CAUBA, DIANE DIANA
    13442 CAUBA, EMIE PAINAGAN
    13443 CAUBA, JESSICA ACABO
    13444 CAUBA, ROSYL GARCIA
    13445 CAUDILLA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
    13446 CAUGUIRAN, ASHER JOHN MACAPAGAL
    13447 CAUILAN, ALMA DALUMAY
    13448 CAUILAN, CRISTINE-JEAN DIAZ
    13449 CAUMANDAY, ANALO JOY REVILLA
    13450 CAUMBAN, PAULA MAE LLANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 271 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13451 CAUNAN, JOREN CORDERO
    13452 CAUNAR, ELLIE ROSE LUNETA
    13453 CAUNGCA, CHRISTINE CAÑETE
    13454 CAUNTAY, KEVIN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
    13455 CAUNTAY, XIOVEN CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
    13456 CAURONG, KLENT RICHARD
    13457 CAUSAPIN, CAMILLE MACALINDONG
    13458 CAUSAPIN, ENRICO PANALIGAN
    13459 CAUSAPIN, NENEN ORTIGOZA
    13460 CAUSAREN, ALLIAH LEIGH ESGUERRA
    13461 CAUSAREN, GLADYS SIERRA
    13462 CAUSAREN, RICHMOND PRIMERO
    13463 CAUSING, ALICIA NICOLE CATALUÑA
    13464 CAUTIBER, JAMES ALARDE
    13465 CAUZON, APRYLL SURIO
    13466 CAUZON, GEL VELASQUEZ
    13467 CAVADOR, MAY DINGLASA
    13468 CAVAN, JANICE GOMEZ
    13469 CAVAN, ROWENA SACOTE
    13470 CAVINTA, REDENTOR CAROLINO
    13471 CAVITE, JEZIEL DALMACIO
    13472 CAVITT, TIMOTHY RYAN MISA
    13473 CAWA, RUZENDYLLE TABBANG
    13474 CAWA, XENNON TABBANG
    13475 CAWAG, ANNA AMOR BORONA
    13476 CAWAING, MAILEEN MACABITAS
    13477 CAWALING, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
    13478 CAWALING, FINELLA MARIE YAP
    13479 CAWALING, MYRA MANGUA
    13480 CAWALING, NIÑA GRACE PORAL
    13481 CAWALING, RHEZZY TAGLAY
    13482 CAWAYAN, LESLYGAY ENTO
    13483 CAWED, EMILY ATIED
    13484 CAWI, GERALDINE TUMACDANG
    13485 CAWICAAN, KEVIN JOHN BATOON
    13486 CAWID, KEVIN JONES DALANAO
    13487 CAWILAN, ASRIEA MANGADTA
    13488 CAWILAN, GASINGAY GMELINA DELSON
    13489 CAY, MA ISABEL POLIDO
    13490 CAYA, CRISTHEL MARIE BUROG
    13491 CAYA, JERICK ESTOYE
    13492 CAYA, JEWEL JOIZZ GARNIEL
    13493 CAYA, UZIEL DOLORES
    13494 CAYAB, JOCELYN ARQUISAL
    13495 CAYABAN, JOANNA MARIE LUMAHAN
    13496 CAYABAN, KEN RYAN GAÑALONGO
    13497 CAYABO, CHRISTINE GRACE
    13498 CAYABO, GENESE DIVINE BRAGANSA
    13499 CAYABYAB, AIRA ANDAYA
    13500 CAYABYAB, ANN KRISTYL FROILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 272 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13501 CAYABYAB, CHARIE KAY JIMENEZ
    13502 CAYABYAB, EDUARDO JR LABE
    13503 CAYABYAB, ELENA
    13504 CAYABYAB, GLENDEL LABATA
    13505 CAYABYAB, IAN ALMER MIERGAS
    13506 CAYABYAB, IRIS CLAIRE FRIAS
    13507 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER COLASTICA
    13508 CAYABYAB, JESICA ANGELES
    13509 CAYABYAB, JHOBILYN CAMIGLA
    13510 CAYABYAB, MAE PALER
    13511 CAYABYAB, MARIA FATIMA MALCO
    13512 CAYABYAB, MARJORIE OSUTIO
    13513 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN MUNDA
    13514 CAYABYAB, MARY ROSE EVASCO
    13515 CAYABYAB, RESLY AMBANLOC
    13516 CAYABYAB, ROHCLEM YONO CRUZ
    13517 CAYABYAB, WYNZEL MENDOZA
    13518 CAYACO, DENNESE FRANCIS SANTOS
    13519 CAYAGA, MILANIE MAE FABRIGAS
    13520 CAYAN, KEN BASTA
    13521 CAYANAN, ABIGAIL ACORDON
    13522 CAYANAN, ALEN VINO
    13523 CAYANAN, MAIRA SUMANG
    13524 CAYANAN, ROBERT PINGOL
    13525 CAYANGA, CONRAD IGNACIO
    13526 CAYANGCANG, JANIN SANOY
    13527 CAYANONG, RIZALIE BARILA
    13528 CAYAOS, BERNADETH ESPELEMBERGO
    13529 CAYAPAS, GIRLIE MAE HAMAYBAY
    13530 CAYARI, ROLAN DAGALA
    13531 CAYATOC, BEVERLY ANN ATAYOC
    13532 CAYATOC, RHEA JOY GOYGOYAN
    13533 CAYBOT, ALLYZA DINE ADANO
    13534 CAYETANO, RACELYN BATION
    13535 CAYETANO, RODINA CARIÑO
    13536 CAYETUNA, KIMBERLY BALINAS
    13537 CAYLALUAD, LOURENE MACAS
    13538 CAYLAO, ALLAN BAUTISTA
    13539 CAYME, ELLAINE CHARISH TOLOSA
    13540 CAYME, MARY JANE LAGUMBAY
    13541 CAYMO, IRENE PAGADDUAN
    13542 CAYNILA, REGINA
    13543 CAYOBIT, AIZA CINCO
    13544 CAYOBIT, JEMIMA MARQUEZ
    13545 CAYOBIT, MA CLARISE JACER
    13546 CAYOCYOC, ESTER ESCALICAS
    13547 CAYOD-ONG, SHEENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
    13548 CAYOG, APRILLE MAYE CORPUZ
    13549 CAYPUNO, JANICE NATIVIDAD
    13550 CAYTANO, JOSERYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 273 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13551 CAYTO, JAY-COB SOLIMEN
    13552 CAYTUNA, RIGEL JUN SAMON
    13553 CAYUBE, REGINE MAE VITO
    13554 CAYUD-ONG, STEPHANIE JOY DELA CRUZ
    13555 CAYUNA, ESRAEL ABUHAN
    13556 CAZEÑAS, ARMELA HIÑOSA
    13557 CAZEÑAS, EVALYN CASTRO
    13558 CAZEÑAS, MICAH HANNA MAE ACOMODAR
    13559 CAZON, RANIA NHESA FELICILDA
    13560 CAÑA, HONEY JANE SAMORANOS
    13561 CAÑA, JOHN FARYL MAGANOY
    13562 CAÑA, LEILANI JABSON
    13563 CAÑA, MAE LYN TURADO
    13564 CAÑA, MARK DENNIS MABANA
    13565 CAÑA, RONA VILLESENDA
    13566 CAÑADA, IRISH PACIFICO
    13567 CAÑADA, JUSTINE CEASAR MATIAS
    13568 CAÑADA, MA SYLVIA RIVAS
    13569 CAÑADA, ROGELYN PACADA
    13570 CAÑAL, ANGELICA TEODORO
    13571 CAÑAL, APRIL ANN ABIG
    13572 CAÑAL, JESREEL FLORENOSOS
    13573 CAÑAL, JESSIE ANGELINE MOPAS
    13574 CAÑAL, JUWIN ODERIO
    13575 CAÑALITA, DIANA LAPINGCAO
    13576 CAÑALITA, JIZA MAE DAHAN
    13577 CAÑAMAQUE, JOHN LLOYD TADEFA
    13578 CAÑAMASO, LERMA BORELA
    13579 CAÑAMO, MARY ANN ELUDO
    13580 CAÑAREJO, MARY MAY MANIMOG
    13581 CAÑARES, EFIMACO ELY BENAVIDEZ
    13582 CAÑAS, ALAIN JOE PREPOTENTE
    13583 CAÑAS, CHARITA MAE LUSTRE
    13584 CAÑAS, MARY AN ORALDE
    13585 CAÑAS, MERA JOY RAMOS
    13586 CAÑAS, PRINCESS MEONIS
    13587 CAÑAS, RECHELLE LEE
    13588 CAÑASAREZ, GRACE ANN CONCEPCION
    13589 CAÑAVERAL, CATHYRENE ANIA
    13590 CAÑAVERAL, GIOVELLA PRINCESS PAREÑAS
    13591 CAÑAVERAL, VIC FELIPE
    13592 CAÑEBA, ANA MARIE TEODORA RIVERA
    13593 CAÑEDA, CAREN FARISCAL
    13594 CAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JAVE ROBERT TONGOL
    13595 CAÑEDA, ERNIE CHINO DELA CERNA
    13596 CAÑEDA, HARAH MAE MORALDA
    13597 CAÑEDO, ROWEE OTEDA
    13598 CAÑEGA, CRISTYL JEAN DEVOSORA
    13599 CAÑELAS, PATRICIA ANN SOLA
    13600 CAÑETAN, MAY ANN GATTOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 274 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13601 CAÑETE, ANGELIKA ROSS VILLANUEVA
    13602 CAÑETE, BOB ALLEN ARRANGUEZ
    13603 CAÑETE, CARLA SHANE LAVARRO
    13604 CAÑETE, DOREEN JAMISOLA
    13605 CAÑETE, ELMERA POLO
    13606 CAÑETE, EVANGELINE PANER
    13607 CAÑETE, FRANCIS RALPH ARCENAL
    13608 CAÑETE, FRITZI JOY TUGA-ON
    13609 CAÑETE, GABRIELA PAQUIBOT
    13610 CAÑETE, GESILLE STO DOMINGO
    13611 CAÑETE, GILBERT BASINANG
    13612 CAÑETE, IRENE PEPITO
    13613 CAÑETE, JELLY OBERIO
    13614 CAÑETE, JEMWIL PIGON
    13615 CAÑETE, JESSIE MAY BASCONCILLO
    13616 CAÑETE, JIEZEL FAITH SUMPIO
    13617 CAÑETE, JOLINA DURANA
    13618 CAÑETE, JULLIANNA CHARLAINE SAYSON
    13619 CAÑETE, JUVY PABLO
    13620 CAÑETE, MA ARIANNE JADE ELIC
    13621 CAÑETE, MARIDEL RAMIRA
    13622 CAÑETE, MARY ROSE BURIAS
    13623 CAÑETE, RALPH HOSEN SAMAD
    13624 CAÑETE, RENZ KOLIN GABALES
    13625 CAÑETE, ROVIE ARANGOSO
    13626 CAÑETE, SHAN MODELO
    13627 CAÑETE, SHARA JANE PATALOT
    13628 CAÑETE, WENDY JOY GUSTUIR
    13629 CAÑETE, WISHLEY ANNE MARIE BAJENIO
    13630 CAÑEZA, DONNA CLAIRE BORBON
    13631 CAÑEZA, RONA MAY CARDEL
    13632 CAÑEZAL, HANNAH FAYE FLORES
    13633 CAÑEZO, RUTH CLAPIS
    13634 CAÑIZARES, HARVELYN BAHALLA
    13635 CAÑIZARES, PABLO JR PERSIGAS
    13636 CAÑIZARES, TRISHIA MAE CEREÑO
    13637 CAÑO, MARIED LIM
    13638 CAÑO, MAYLEN DAMAYO
    13639 CAÑO, MITZI TATOY
    13640 CAÑON, ANGIE BLAISE PIGAR
    13641 CAÑON, JEREMIE RAMOS
    13642 CAÑON, MARY GWYNNE SALUDAR
    13643 CAÑONEO, AYANA ANGELU NECOSIA
    13644 CAÑONERA, VIA OMBOY
    13645 CAÑONERO, JERAMAE CALIMPONG
    13646 CAÑONERO, KENNETH ALONSAGAY
    13647 CAÑONERO, RANDY PORRAS
    13648 CAÑONES, CHARLENE AYDALLA
    13649 CAÑONES, LUCILLE ANGELINE FLORES
    13650 CAÑONIO, KIMBERLY AYUDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 275 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13651 CEA, BERNA SERVIÑO
    13652 CEA, PAULINE JOYCE AROCHA
    13653 CEBALLOS, CATHERINE MAGLANTAY
    13654 CEBALLOS, CRISTY CODOG
    13655 CEBALLOS, FLORENCE BALTAZAR
    13656 CEBALLOS, JAY AN MAE PALUBON
    13657 CEBALLOS, JENNIEFER MACA
    13658 CEBANICO, JUAN CARLO CEÑIDOZA
    13659 CEBREIROS, CHRISTELLE ADILLO
    13660 CEBRERO, EDDIEFEL
    13661 CEBREROS, ROSELLE PALLER
    13662 CEBUCO, MARY GRACE OCHEA
    13663 CECE, LAURENCE ABONADO
    13664 CECE, LYNNIE MAE GUTIERREZ
    13665 CECILIO, ANALYN DOMINGO
    13666 CEDENIO, CARL BENZON DADOL
    13667 CEDEÑO, AILEEN BOLFANGO
    13668 CEDEÑO, BARBETTE FELOMINO
    13669 CEDEÑO, JEKKEY ANN ABOGADIE
    13670 CEDEÑO, JERSON CUBERO
    13671 CEDEÑO, JOLAINE VIEN IVANY BASILAD
    13672 CEDEÑO, JOMA REY SEBIO
    13673 CEDEÑO, MAYCHELLE ANTIPUESTO
    13674 CEDILLA, MILAGROS LUMONGSOD
    13675 CEDILLO, ANTONETTE CAPINIG
    13676 CEDO, MYKKA CAÑO
    13677 CEDRO, MAE ANN ESPARAGOZA
    13678 CEDRON, AILINE SAN JUAN
    13679 CEIT, MARIA CRISTINA MORINES
    13680 CEJAR, KAYE SIVA
    13681 CEJAS, MARY GRACE ROSCAL
    13682 CEJAS, RODEL EGONIA
    13683 CEJAS, SHELLA MAE ANTOQUE
    13684 CEJUELA, ALLEN MASANEGRA
    13685 CEL, JOHN ROSS BARROSA
    13686 CELA, KELLY JANE SECUELAN
    13687 CELA, PRINCESS ESTOMO
    13688 CELADA, JASON FERNANDEZ
    13689 CELAJE, MARVIN ARCILLA
    13690 CELAJE, SHIELA ARCILLA
    13691 CELAMOR, ALFREDO CATENA
    13692 CELEBRADO, MINCHIE CABAL
    13693 CELEBRADO, ROGENE NATAD
    13694 CELEDIO, THERESA MAE JADRAQUE
    13695 CELEDONIO, MYRHA GRACE TIAD
    13696 CELENDRO, DYVIC VILLAFUERTE
    13697 CELENDRO, JOSEPH PENDON
    13698 CELENDRON, KAYCEE
    13699 CELERES, MARGELINE PODADOR
    13700 CELESTE, ARON CAREAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 276 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13701 CELESTE, GLADDEN JOY LUARES
    13702 CELESTE, JEFFEY VILLANUEVA
    13703 CELESTE, JUNNA MAE LAGSUB
    13704 CELESTE, KIMBERLY CAHIGAS
    13705 CELESTE, KYLENE JEAN IBATAN
    13706 CELESTE, STAR LINCUNA
    13707 CELESTIAL, HAROLD JAYSON DELA CRUZ
    13708 CELESTIAL, JANNICA CHARIS GERVACIO
    13709 CELESTIAL, JISON SUAREZ
    13710 CELESTIAL, KRISHNALOU TEMPROSA
    13711 CELESTIAL, ORLAN GETALLA
    13712 CELESTIAL, WHIMPLE ROSE ALAISA
    13713 CELESTINO, ALYSSA BERNABE
    13714 CELESTINO, ANGELETTE
    13715 CELESTINO, FLORENCE MAE BRANZUELA
    13716 CELESTINO, MARIA KATRINA PAZ PEREZ
    13717 CELESTINO, MARY JOY ABLAY
    13718 CELESTINO, OLIVER FERNANDEZ
    13719 CELESTRA, RACHEL LASALITA
    13720 CELESTRE, CINDY MARQUEZ
    13721 CELETARIA, NEIL JEOFREY TAGANAHAN
    13722 CELETONA, STEVEN
    13723 CELI, MARI AISA CHIN CEQUEÑA
    13724 CELIN, MARC LOUISE NERIZON
    13725 CELINO, AIZA VALENZUELA
    13726 CELINO, FREDERICK CEFRE
    13727 CELINO, JOHN MICHAEL CUPIDO
    13728 CELINO, MERIAM MIRASOL LUMONTAD
    13729 CELINO, SAMUEL SOLAR
    13730 CELIS, DERICK BALUYUT
    13731 CELIS, JEMIRA MAY TIONGSON
    13732 CELIS, JEROME MATIAS
    13733 CELIS, LARAINE LOUISSE TRIBIANA
    13734 CELIS, MA CATHERINE CAFIRMA
    13735 CELIS, MARLON ABUDA
    13736 CELIS, RICHEL JOY RETAMAR
    13737 CELIS, WHEYAH VITUG
    13738 CELIZ, CHRISTINE VILADIEZ
    13739 CELIZ, ELRICA JUNE UY
    13740 CELIZ, JACQUELINE PARCON
    13741 CELIZ, LESLIE JANE IGNACIO
    13742 CELIZ, LINELL FAYE SANTOS
    13743 CELLAR, WENNA MONTELLANO
    13744 CELLE, JEE ANN PLAZA
    13745 CELLERO, JOSHUA MELVIN PANCHO
    13746 CELLEZAR, METCHIELYN CALIMPUSAN
    13747 CELLO, FLORISA BACERA
    13748 CELLO, LILIA ARMERO
    13749 CELLONA, BEA BARTULABA
    13750 CELLONA, ELENA CALUSOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 277 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13751 CELLS, BABY JANE CESTINA
    13752 CELMAR, JOANA MAY GUBAC
    13753 CELMAR, KENT MANGAYON
    13754 CELMAR, MARY GRACE
    13755 CELO, MERCY TUMAMPIL
    13756 CELOCIA, SHAHARRA DEE CABATINGAN
    13757 CELORIO, ANGELO BORJA
    13758 CELSO, ALEYAN BESONIA
    13759 CELSO, ELEAZAR JADULCO
    13760 CEMACIO, KYMM MAHARTIN
    13761 CEMANES, SHELTON BARING
    13762 CEMINE, ANGELIE MORALES
    13763 CEMINE, MA MAE JUATON
    13764 CEMPRON, LUKE MENARD QUIAO
    13765 CEMPRON, MARLINO LAGAT
    13766 CENA, CHRISTINE MAGTAJAS
    13767 CENA, JAN REY BOLA
    13768 CENA, MARIA LUISA CABACONGAN
    13769 CENA, REGINE
    13770 CENAS, REYMART TIROL
    13771 CENDAÑA, ALVIN PARIS
    13772 CENDAÑA, SHIRLEY MIGUEL
    13773 CENETA, MA MONICA ARABE
    13774 CENINA, LORELIE ROSALES
    13775 CENIT, SR GENEVIEVE CAMU
    13776 CENITA, CRISAN CAINGCOY
    13777 CENITA, MARK VINCENT OSIGAN
    13778 CENIZA, CRISMAE MIOLE
    13779 CENIZA, ELLYSSA MAE PONCE
    13780 CENIZA, JANNENE LIEKA SEDURANTE
    13781 CENIZA, KRISTIN SEDURANTE
    13782 CENIZA, MARSHA MOREÑO
    13783 CENIZA, RIZZA RIVAS
    13784 CENIZA, VON JUVY BAGUHIN
    13785 CENIZAL, STEPHANY
    13786 CENON, RENNER RUBIA
    13787 CENSON, KAREN LEE
    13788 CENTENO, FRANLYN KAYE ASIS
    13789 CENTENO, HAZEL ANNE REYES
    13790 CENTENO, JOHN PAUL VILLARIN
    13791 CENTENO, JULIE ANN ALVARADO
    13792 CENTENO, MARLENE FRANCISCO
    13793 CENTENO, MARVIN ABALOS
    13794 CENTENO, NIKKO CAYAGO
    13795 CENTENO, RENE JOAQUIN
    13796 CENTENO, TRISHA ERIKA PINGOL
    13797 CENTENO, VLADYMIR CAPLIS
    13798 CENTES, CYNTHIA BASCOMPTE
    13799 CENTILLAS, EMELY MIRAFUENTES
    13800 CENTILLAS, JAMILLE LUBATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 278 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13801 CENTILLAS, JESSIE ABRANILLA
    13802 CENTILLAS, KOBY CHRISTIAN CAYABO
    13803 CENTINALES, KRIS CYVEIL OLANGA
    13804 CENTINO, JEANNY ZILLE ORIO
    13805 CENTINO, JOHN JOED ACUYONG
    13806 CENTINO, RIOLYN MENDIGORIA
    13807 CENTRA, NIKKA ROBLES
    13808 CEPE, CAMILLE SAN ROQUE
    13809 CEPE, CRIZIA MAY CANARE
    13810 CEPE, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
    13811 CEPE, PRINCESS BALBALOSA
    13812 CEPE, THIRDY ENOC
    13813 CEPEDA, ANGELICA VIRTUS
    13814 CEPEDA, JOSHUA MENDOZA
    13815 CEPEDA, MA ANGELICA TOLLO
    13816 CEPEDA, RECHIEL SOROPIA
    13817 CEPERIANO, JANINE KATIPUNAN
    13818 CEPIDA, ALFY EDUSMA
    13819 CEPILLO, LYNDON ASILO
    13820 CEPRIA, DANICA MAE PALACIO
    13821 CEQUEÑA, CHARMANE RIVERA
    13822 CEQUEÑA, JHALLENE LAURENZ CRUZ
    13823 CEQUEÑA, JOHN NORSEL ARAGONES
    13824 CEQUIÑA, HAROLD PERGES
    13825 CEQUIÑA, JENNIFER LANUTAN
    13826 CEQUIÑA, QUEENY MARIE VARQUEZ
    13827 CEQUIÑA, REJANE MARIN
    13828 CERADO, EMIE NILMAR
    13829 CERAS, JOMEL OCHAVEZ
    13830 CERAÑAS, MARIA LUZ DAMBONG
    13831 CERBANIA, GERLIE JARRA
    13832 CERBAS, EDLYN ROSE GUARNES
    13833 CERBATOS, JONAR TARRE
    13834 CERBITO, CARINE DIONISIO
    13835 CERBITO, EMMANUEL GALIT
    13836 CERBITO, FLORIANE MAHINAY
    13837 CERBITO, JOHN VINCINT CREDO
    13838 CERBITO, MA RICHELLE MENDOZA
    13839 CERBITO, SIMON CRIS COROCOTO
    13840 CERBO, CLARISA PALOMO
    13841 CERBO, HERNAN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    13842 CERCADO, HONEY CREAM CORNEJO
    13843 CERDA, ADRIAN TUBALLAS
    13844 CERDEÑO, ARLENE BRAGA
    13845 CERDON, JUDY ANN MARCELO
    13846 CERENAS, FELICIANO GIEJAY BAHIA
    13847 CERENEO, MA ELISA GARCIA
    13848 CERENO, CHERRYLYN CAPITO
    13849 CERENO, SEYCHELLE SAYNO
    13850 CEREZA, JEAN CAÑACELI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 279 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13851 CEREZO, ANABELLE TIZON
    13852 CEREZO, CARLO GIORGIO DELA CRUZ
    13853 CEREZO, ERICA TUMLOS
    13854 CEREZO, JOLLY JOY ANTENOR
    13855 CERIA, ANNA MARIE OLLETA
    13856 CERIA, MA VICTORIA GUIQUING
    13857 CERIACA, ROBEL JOHN SAMSON
    13858 CERIACO, EMEROSE LUNGAYAW
    13859 CERIACO, JANJER DIESMA
    13860 CERIALES, SHELA MAY NADELA
    13861 CERICO, BILL ANDREW
    13862 CERILLA, DEMLYN JALAC
    13863 CERILLA, JOHN KEVIN VILAR
    13864 CERILLA, SHARICAH ASHYLL ORTIGUESA
    13865 CERILLO, IRENE PADRE
    13866 CERILLO, LOVELY ECO
    13867 CERILLO, LYXEN ARIZA
    13868 CERILO, MEL ANTHONY AGCAOILI
    13869 CERINA, GIRLIE ANDRADE
    13870 CERINO, ABEGAIL BATTAD
    13871 CERIOLA, CASSANDRA FAYE VILLANUEVA
    13872 CERMENCE, KRISTAL JOY ALCAIDE
    13873 CERNA, CARLOS JR SANGARIOS
    13874 CERNA, FAYE CECILLE AGUILAR
    13875 CERNA, FLORIDA PERNITEZ
    13876 CERNA, IVANNA ATIBULA
    13877 CERNA, MARIDEL
    13878 CERNA, REGINE LUNA
    13879 CERNAL, NANCY ALEGUIOJO
    13880 CERNEO, CATRINA MIRA CANEZAL
    13881 CERNIO, EDEN TISADO
    13882 CERO, JOERIC HAYAHAY
    13883 CERRO, EVAMIE YEE
    13884 CERRO, ISAH BERLIN QUEBEC
    13885 CERRO, JONALYN DALION
    13886 CERRO, JONNEL GALLARDO
    13887 CERRO, MARIA THERESA ABUEL
    13888 CERUJANO, MARK ANDREI MORAL
    13889 CERUJANO, PRINCESS MHIA LAGUITAN
    13890 CERVANCIA, BABY JEAN ALCANO
    13891 CERVANCIA, EDEN FUERTES
    13892 CERVANO, JOVIE BENALDO
    13893 CERVANTES, AHN VENICE AGUINALDO
    13894 CERVANTES, ANNIKA MAE SARMIENTO
    13895 CERVANTES, CHARLENE CONCEPCION
    13896 CERVANTES, CHARLYN MAE AGBAN
    13897 CERVANTES, DARWIN DOCTOR
    13898 CERVANTES, DIVINA GRACIA
    13899 CERVANTES, DONNA ACOJEDO
    13900 CERVANTES, JENIFER CACHERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 280 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13901 CERVANTES, JOLLIBEE ANN BASADRE
    13902 CERVANTES, LIZA RUDA
    13903 CERVANTES, MAILVIC GALIZA
    13904 CERVANTES, MARJORIE ZALDIVAR
    13905 CERVANTES, SUELYN TORRES
    13906 CERVAS, DIVINE GRACE AMPARO
    13907 CERVERA, GENESIS ADALLA
    13908 CERVERA, MELODY CAOLE
    13909 CES, SAMUELLSON MAÑALAC
    13910 CESAR, ANNA BELLA NACAR
    13911 CESAR, CLYD VON RELLON
    13912 CESAR, JOMARI CENDAÑA
    13913 CESAR, MARIES COMORA
    13914 CESAR, NIMFA CELERES
    13915 CESAR, QUEENIE PALANOG
    13916 CESISTA, JUSTIE MARIE PAULA SEGOVIA
    13917 CESTINA, LAWRENCE MARBIE BUELLA
    13918 CETORRE, CHARIZA SALVAN
    13919 CEVELLANA, BERLYN ANNE NUÑEZ
    13920 CEZAR, ANGELA LOUISE DEGILLO
    13921 CEZAR, CHRISTINE BLAZA
    13922 CEZAR, JEAN PAZ
    13923 CEZAR, JONIZA GULILAO
    13924 CEZAR, RENALYN
    13925 CEZAR, RIA JOY MACARARANGA
    13926 CEÑIDO, MA CAMILLE YAMBAO
    13927 CHACON, MA VICTORIA CERDA
    13928 CHAKITON, NOEL LIGLIGEN
    13929 CHAMEN, EDELBERTO JR CORTEZO
    13930 CHAN, ALONDRA PALER
    13931 CHAN, ALYANNA KATRINE ARCE
    13932 CHAN, CHRISTINE JOYCEE BAUTISTA
    13933 CHAN, JOEY LUBIANO
    13934 CHAN, KAREN MAE
    13935 CHAN, MARIE THERESE DACUDAO
    13936 CHAN, QUEENZIE MENDOZA
    13937 CHANG, JOCELYN CATULIN
    13938 CHANG-GOY, CHAMSON MONCHALOG
    13939 CHANGGALAN, RUTH DUCLAN
    13940 CHARCOS, MARY JOY LLESIS
    13941 CHARIAS, DIANARAH PASAYON
    13942 CHATO, NOVELYN TAMAYO
    13943 CHATTO, MARILYN FUEREN
    13944 CHAVES, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE FLORES
    13945 CHAVEZ, BABY JANE ARMADA
    13946 CHAVEZ, CARLA MAY VIDALLO
    13947 CHAVEZ, CHARYL MAE CADIAO
    13948 CHAVEZ, DANA LORRAINE CABRERA
    13949 CHAVEZ, ELANIE MATA
    13950 CHAVEZ, ELVIE LOVEDICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 281 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13951 CHAVEZ, EMIE ROSE ANDAYA
    13952 CHAVEZ, EMMARIE EDAGA
    13953 CHAVEZ, ESTEFANIE GONZALES
    13954 CHAVEZ, FITZ GENNER REGACHO
    13955 CHAVEZ, GERALDINE LARANGHO
    13956 CHAVEZ, GERTRUDE MAGRAMO
    13957 CHAVEZ, GLAIZA CALMA
    13958 CHAVEZ, HAROLD PLATON
    13959 CHAVEZ, JAN JERICK MALLARE
    13960 CHAVEZ, JEANETTE CALIAO
    13961 CHAVEZ, JENICA BAYLON
    13962 CHAVEZ, JHANLYMUEL SAGUINSIN
    13963 CHAVEZ, JHEORGETTE LEI ACAYLAR
    13964 CHAVEZ, JHON KLEIN CAMIGUING
    13965 CHAVEZ, JOEDELYN FRANCISCO
    13966 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAUL NARIO
    13967 CHAVEZ, JOVYFLOR DAAL
    13968 CHAVEZ, KENNETH GARSOLAO
    13969 CHAVEZ, KLYNIE ANNE GENOVIA
    13970 CHAVEZ, KRIZIA MAE VERGARA
    13971 CHAVEZ, KYLE DONBILL CERENO
    13972 CHAVEZ, MARIANITO JR CELLOGA
    13973 CHAVEZ, MONICA ELAINE BIADOY
    13974 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS JOY JACOB
    13975 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE BIGLANG-AWA
    13976 CHAVEZ, RAMONA EDANN ERIKA MALIBIRAN
    13977 CHAVEZ, RODORA ATIENZA
    13978 CHAVEZ, SIQUINAJAIRIE BRINGINO
    13979 CHEE, JEFFERSON CADAVOS
    13980 CHEG-AO, SHELLA AROKOD
    13981 CHENIDO, JENIFFER DALAN
    13982 CHENILLA, JENWIN
    13983 CHER, MELISSA OLIVA
    13984 CHICA, MECO AGAPOR
    13985 CHICA, RAFFAEL CABAZARES
    13986 CHICO, IVY CACERES
    13987 CHICO, LADY MAE OMBAO
    13988 CHICO, MAUREEN ANGELA STA CRUZ
    13989 CHICOGO, ARZEL JHON ARQUIZA
    13990 CHINAMAN, MARIA TEREZA LISTA
    13991 CHING, JACKO RABAGO
    13992 CHING, JOANNE JANE RAPALES
    13993 CHING, MARIA DANICA PAGAO
    13994 CHING, SHANNEN KATHLYN VALLES
    13995 CHINYUNA, JESSIE JOY PASCUAL
    13996 CHIO, BERTHLYN PALADO
    13997 CHIO, LADY MAE MARES GALENO
    13998 CHIONG, ANNE LOURAINE VELASQUEZ
    13999 CHIONG, DYANNE DALINDIN
    14000 CHIONG, IAN JASPER DEOCARIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 282 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14001 CHIONG, MAYENNE ALVAREZ
    14002 CHIONG, RACHELLE CAVA
    14003 CHIPAY, MELISSA ANN JEPSANI
    14004 CHIPE, JAY MARK SUNGA
    14005 CHIQUITO, RHENA ERO
    14006 CHISNO, ROCHEN NOVERO
    14007 CHIU, NICOLE CATHERINE MISOLAS
    14008 CHIUCO, AIRA TAMAYO
    14009 CHIVA, JOHNWAYNE CATALUÑA
    14010 CHOLINAS, JUDYLYN ALIS
    14011 CHOMAYAG, MICHELLE ANN PASCA
    14012 CHOMIGCHIG, JERICA BANSEN
    14013 CHOPCHOPEN, PHOEBE KATE CAS-OY
    14014 CHRISTIAN, CRISTIAN JAY BRIGOLI
    14015 CHU, LEVITA ANN DAWAL
    14016 CHU, SHERLIE MAY GELERA
    14017 CHUA, ANGELIE FLAMENIANO
    14018 CHUA, ARVANE JANE BANZON
    14019 CHUA, CARLA RICA LEGARA
    14020 CHUA, CHARLIE MATA
    14021 CHUA, DAWN GLADYS BABOR
    14022 CHUA, DHANICA FACISTOL
    14023 CHUA, MARIZ SALVIEJO
    14024 CHUA, RICHIELYN TAMAYO
    14025 CHUA, RIZ HILARY BANCALE
    14026 CHUA, RYAN BORABIEN
    14027 CHUA, RYAN CINCO
    14028 CHUACHINGCO, CYNTHIA ALOG
    14029 CHUANG, MARICRIS DIMAANO
    14030 CHULIPA, JACQUELINE TUNDAGUI
    14031 CHUMACERA, CHEZIEL ROGEL
    14032 CHUMMOG, JOVANI GUI-ONG
    14033 CI-O, GIANNE KATE DANAO
    14034 CIABO, PEARL ANGELI PERERO
    14035 CIANO, JOSHUA CORDIAL
    14036 CIAS, SYREL ROSSELLE ORFANEL
    14037 CID, JOHANNA THERESA AUSTRIA
    14038 CID, MARJORIE BORJAL
    14039 CIDRO, ELENA NAVES
    14040 CIEGO, CHERMAGNE MARIELLE DE LUNA
    14041 CIELO, JHONIEL MIRAFUENTES
    14042 CIELO, RICHAELA FARRE
    14043 CIELOS, JOSE JR ALMAZAN
    14044 CIERVA, JOSEFEM ANN MARTIN
    14045 CIERVO, MENCHIE FORJES
    14046 CIERVO, PIA MAY LAOANG
    14047 CIFRA, JUDY-ANN CONCHA
    14048 CIGARAL, CHRISTOPHER ARJAY ARO
    14049 CILLADO, LOVELY JOY SEVILLA
    14050 CILLO, JAZZEN MAE BRILLANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 283 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14051 CILOCILO, ASUNCION DASIG
    14052 CIMAFRANCA, FEBY AMOR BANAYBANAY
    14053 CIMAFRANCA, SHAIRA JAVIER
    14054 CIMAGALA, KAREEN CASUNDO
    14055 CIMARA, JEHN LAYCA ANORE
    14056 CIMATU, NIKKI JOIE TEJADA
    14057 CIMENI, CHERUBIM CABEL
    14058 CIMENI, MARIA EUNICE ORTEZA
    14059 CINCO, APRITCH HONEY GALAPIN
    14060 CINCO, ARVIN RAMOS
    14061 CINCO, CHRISTIAN MARK DELGADO
    14062 CINCO, ERIKA JOY
    14063 CINCO, FIONA KRISTINE DELASTRICO
    14064 CINCO, GLENN CHRISTIAN
    14065 CINCO, JANINE RIVERA
    14066 CINCO, JESSA MAE BALIBALITA
    14067 CINCO, JESSICA MAE SULIT
    14068 CINCO, KATHY SAMORANO
    14069 CINCO, KISHA MAY LINDE
    14070 CINCO, KRIS MAE GERENA
    14071 CINCO, MARIANAE PUBLICO
    14072 CINCO, RAMON JR PARILLA
    14073 CINCO, RENIE JANE PERATER
    14074 CINCO, SHAINA JOY LEPPAGO
    14075 CINCO, VON ERROL APACIBLE
    14076 CINCO, WILMOR GONZAGA
    14077 CINCOLLAGAS, NIÑA FELIZ ZAPANTA
    14078 CINENSE, MARGARET GIN VILLASISTA
    14079 CINTO, JECHIEL CABODBOD
    14080 CIOCO, MICHAEL IVAN CABARLES
    14081 CIONELO, VIA GOMEZ
    14082 CIPE, IRIS LAUREEN CELSO
    14083 CIPRES, JANE ANDREA MARTINEZ
    14084 CIPRIANO, ALEXANDRO GABRIEL SEVILLA
    14085 CIPRIANO, ELIEL-JIRAH SEÑORA
    14086 CIPRIANO, KIM ROI LEGASPI
    14087 CIPRIANO, KRISTINE JOY EROLIN
    14088 CIPRIANO, MYLENE DATAHAN
    14089 CIPRIANO, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS
    14090 CIPRIANO, RUBY CATIPAY
    14091 CIRERA, CATHERINE SALDO
    14092 CIRERA, FREDERICK CHESTER SAMONTE
    14093 CIRILLA, RONELYN RUBIA
    14094 CIRILO, JOMEDEL ANN NUÑAL
    14095 CIRIO, ROBEN JOSEPH CAS
    14096 CIRON, MARIBETH SALCEDO
    14097 CIRUJANO, NOEL CLARO
    14098 CIRUJANO, TRISHA DANNA STA MARIA
    14099 CIRUNAY, JAY RICO BASALLO
    14100 CIRUNAY, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 284 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14101 CISTER, ELADIA BACLAY
    14102 CIUDAD, JAYBE VALLE
    14103 CIVICO, CHONA PRION
    14104 CIVICO, ROWENA SANCHEZ
    14105 CLACIO, CRISTINE ROCAS
    14106 CLACIO, DANILYN TUAZON
    14107 CLACIO, KAREN AUSTRIA
    14108 CLACIO, RICHARD CLEMENTE
    14109 CLADO, ANALYN BUENAVENTURA
    14110 CLAM, MARIA CHRISTINA TEOFILO
    14111 CLAMAR, CLARIS MAYORMENTE
    14112 CLAMAR, LORYBELLE AMBALONG
    14113 CLAMOSA, BIANCA LYN SALANDO
    14114 CLAMOSA, JOJIE RACINES
    14115 CLANZA, ROMINA QUISIERA
    14116 CLANZA, SHIERDY LYNN FUNTILAR
    14117 CLAPANO, JHONDRO
    14118 CLARANG, JIREH TAÑEDO
    14119 CLARIDAD, ANGELICA SALVADOR
    14120 CLARIDAD, JULIE CELENDRO
    14121 CLARIDAD, MA JADE NORCONSTANS CANO
    14122 CLARIDO, EDGELEEN MAE ALIVIO
    14123 CLARION, IAN KEITH CARCALLAS
    14124 CLARION, JHEA ACUÑA
    14125 CLARITE, MICHAELA JANE GALLEGO
    14126 CLARIZA, ELLA MAE ANTAZO
    14127 CLARIÑO, JENNY BONGALOS
    14128 CLARIÑO, RUE KIELA BALLATAN
    14129 CLARO, CLARENCE AYSON
    14130 CLARO, ETHYLINDA UBAY
    14131 CLARO, JAMES ANDREW DE GUZMAN
    14132 CLARO, MERBE WAMILDA
    14133 CLARO, SUNSHINE SANIDAD
    14134 CLARO, SUSAN BALIWAWA
    14135 CLARON, ANJANETTE LAYA
    14136 CLAROS, GLADES JADE ILAIDA
    14137 CLAROS, PRINCESS PRAXEDES CORRO
    14138 CLATA, JONATHAN CACAS
    14139 CLATA, ZYRAH ANNE SARMIENTO
    14140 CLATON, REJEAN DE GUZMAN
    14141 CLAUD, GENERSON FERNANDEZ
    14142 CLAUD, LEOMAR FRUELDA
    14143 CLAUDIO, ARFE GINILLE AZUCENA
    14144 CLAUDIO, LERTON GIMENA
    14145 CLAUOR, TRISHA MARIE FUNCION
    14146 CLAUS, CARINE FURTO
    14147 CLAUS, JOE ANTHONY PUNZALAN
    14148 CLAVATON, LESLIE LATE
    14149 CLAVE, JAMIE JOY BORELA
    14150 CLAVE, MERRAPHY CAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 285 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14151 CLAVEL, MARY JOYCE MATIN-AO
    14152 CLAVEL, STEPHANIE ANNE MARIE HERMOSO
    14153 CLAVERIA, DEMI JAEL ALOYON
    14154 CLAVERIA, GENNY FILLONE
    14155 CLAVERIA, JERWIN ANDAYA
    14156 CLAVERIA, JOANNA ROSE DEGNADICE
    14157 CLAVERIA, MARIAN IRANZO
    14158 CLAVERIA, MERRY CHRIS PLONA
    14159 CLAVERIA, PURITA JUMAWAN
    14160 CLAVERIA, REINA DALMAN
    14161 CLAVERIA, RHEAN GAZELLE REYES
    14162 CLAVERIA, SHAREN MAE QUIATCHON
    14163 CLAVINES, JEANN NIÑORA
    14164 CLAVO, ELLEN JOY ARNALDO
    14165 CLAVO, JHON ROBERT SAMPAGA
    14166 CLAVO, MA SHYRANEL SAN AGUSTIN
    14167 CLAVO, RENZO PASCUA
    14168 CLEDERA, MARY ANN GALIN
    14169 CLEMEN, NIÑA MAE PAGADOR
    14170 CLEMENCIO, ANNA MIKAELA SUMILANG
    14171 CLEMENTE, AIRA SAURA
    14172 CLEMENTE, ALJON SAPITAN
    14173 CLEMENTE, ARABELLA CORDOVA
    14174 CLEMENTE, CHERRY LYN RODRIGUEZ
    14175 CLEMENTE, GLORY JOY MERANTES
    14176 CLEMENTE, JAMILA LLAGUNO
    14177 CLEMENTE, JESUS JR FRANCISCO
    14178 CLEMENTE, JOHN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
    14179 CLEMENTE, JOSEPH BASAL
    14180 CLEMENTE, KATE DE LA CRUZ
    14181 CLEMENTE, LUCKY JOY FRANCISCO
    14182 CLEMENTE, NICOLE JANE SALCEDO
    14183 CLEMENTE, REGIE VILLARICO
    14184 CLEMENTE, RONIEL BARQUIO
    14185 CLEMENTE, ROSELLE SAPITAN
    14186 CLEMEÑA, PRINCESS ELAINE WALES
    14187 CLENUAR, REGINE CALIGUID
    14188 CLEOFE, AIRA CARBONELL
    14189 CLEOFE, JANDEL MELENDEZ
    14190 CLEOFE, JOHN IVAN SAN ANDRES
    14191 CLEOFE, MA JOENALYN BORNILLA
    14192 CLEOFE, MADELYN ABELIDA
    14193 CLEOFE, MARY ROSE PAULOS
    14194 CLEOFE, RICHARD CORPUZ
    14195 CLEOFE, VINA FRANCIA MOROS
    14196 CLEOPAS, JAYMARK RABAGO
    14197 CLEOPAS, REYMARK RIVERA
    14198 CLEOPE, CATHLEEN DE LUNA
    14199 CLERIGO, AMINAH ALAM ATALAD
    14200 CLERIGO, GELYN REMELLETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 286 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14201 CLERIGO, LIVEJEAN MARIE GOMEZ
    14202 CLERIGO, NERLYN DABAN
    14203 CLERIGO, PRECIOUS ANN LESTINO
    14204 CLERIGO, RAYMOND CANO
    14205 CLERIGO, SHIELA CLIMACO
    14206 CLERINO, MATRICA FAITH MANZANARES
    14207 CLET, GERALDINE CARDIÑO
    14208 CLET, KRISEL CRISPINO
    14209 CLETE, RICHELLE GABA
    14210 CLIDORO, LYZEL JAMELLA GUTIERREZ
    14211 CLIMACO, CAILA FORMELOSA
    14212 CLIMACO, JOMELYN PERPINOSAS
    14213 CLIMACO, PRINCESS RICAMARA
    14214 CLIMACOSA, NICALYN VILLARUEL
    14215 CLITO, LORNA SIMPOL
    14216 CLOMA, DONA LARRIDO
    14217 CLOMA, DUBBIE BALUYA
    14218 CLOMA, JEZEBEL BONTIGAO
    14219 CLOPINO, RONALD PAL
    14220 CLOR, CHANESSA KAYE RELLEVE
    14221 CLORES, ABBY GALE BOTICARIO
    14222 CLORES, JANE PAULINE MAG-ATAS
    14223 CLORES, ROSE ANN GO
    14224 CLORIBEL, VANESSA NEIL CABICO
    14225 CLOSA, CLARISSE DIANE CASTILLO
    14226 CLOSA, GELLIE MARIE
    14227 CLOSAS, ANGELLI CLEMEÑA
    14228 CLUTARIO, DEREK CREDO
    14229 CLUTARIO, DISA CREDO
    14230 CLUTARIO, JOANNA VERA ESTETA
    14231 CO, LEA ANTONETTE BENITEZ
    14232 CO, PRINCESS ANGEL LAZARO
    14233 CO, QUINTIN NADETDET
    14234 CO, SYD JULIUS BURGOS
    14235 CO SAY, MAYE ANTHONIETTE YAO
    14236 COBALLES, JOHN PAUL FLORENTINO
    14237 COBALLES, RACHELLE NOPIA
    14238 COBAR, MAE CRIS JOY ROSLIN
    14239 COBARDE, JEROME
    14240 COBBOL, NORMAN YANQUIN
    14241 COBCOBO, JULIE CAPCAPEN
    14242 COBER, OSHAYNE MAHAIT
    14243 COBERO, CRISTEL DETUYA
    14244 COBILLA, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
    14245 COBILLA, MARISA IBUOS
    14246 COBOL, SHAREE CANDACE NINTE
    14247 COBONG, JEAN OPEÑA
    14248 COBRADO, ALEXANDREA LILET LOLO
    14249 COBRADO, DHARIELLE GRACE CALIB-OG
    14250 COBRADOR, RENATO JR SULIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 287 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14251 COCA, APRIL MAE PARAME
    14252 COCA, LOVELY MAE UMPAD
    14253 COCAMAS, MICHELLE ANNE SUAZO
    14254 COCJIN, RAYZHEL JANE VALENTE
    14255 COCJIN, RHODA MAE BATUIGAS
    14256 CODASTE, MARK
    14257 CODERIAS, ANNE ROSE BACULO
    14258 CODIAMAT, BRAYAN ESTERON
    14259 CODIAMAT, GINO APIGO
    14260 CODILLA, ALFON BOCANEGRA
    14261 CODILLA, DAISY MARIE PELOSTRATOS
    14262 CODILLA, EDUVESA JESUSA ANDALES
    14263 CODILLA, LEO GONATO
    14264 CODILLO, CHLOE HOPE ESTREBA
    14265 CODILLO, RIZALYN BANDILLA
    14266 CODINO, MARIA NELJUNNA MAY ALOLOR
    14267 CODINO, ROY TIEDRA
    14268 CODNITA, EROLINE CAMATIS
    14269 CODOY, KEVIN GLOBIO
    14270 CODOY, ROTHELY GLOBIO
    14271 COENGAN, TEODORA ORGANO
    14272 COFINO, DIANNE SALONGA
    14273 COFLEROS, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
    14274 COFREROS, DICKEN JOY ESTOLEROS
    14275 COFREROS, PAMELA SENDIN
    14276 COGAL, CHRISTAL ABBY JANE ISIDRO
    14277 COGNITO, CLEOFE FAITH GAMAL
    14278 COGNITO, PRINCES JOY BARCELONA
    14279 COILAN, NAJA LYN TAPLIN
    14280 COJAS, VON IRISH BASAS
    14281 COJEDA, DAISY NEBRIL
    14282 COJUANGCO, EVELYN DATWIN
    14283 COLA, SHERLYN MEDIO
    14284 COLAGBANG, DAVID APORBO
    14285 COLAMBO, LIEZL DAMAS
    14286 COLAMBO, SANTE SAPICO
    14287 COLANCE, MICHAEL GIL SALUNA
    14288 COLANDOG, JOMAR GALAURA
    14289 COLANGAN, RENIL PAJAC
    14290 COLANGGO, JOSUA SALIH
    14291 COLANO, BEA MANDALO
    14292 COLANO, JESSICA CAYO
    14293 COLANTRO, KATHERINE ANN ACASIO
    14294 COLANZA, JESSA MAE BENDAL
    14295 COLAO, KRISTINE MAI BANAAG
    14296 COLAR, JAY-JAY PANTALEON
    14297 COLAR, SALVACION ESPIRITU
    14298 COLARINA, JOHN HAROLD IBAÑEZ
    14299 COLARINA, WARREN FORNEL
    14300 COLARITO, ABEGAIL GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 288 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14301 COLARTE, MELANIO JR BENSIG
    14302 COLAS, ROLFIE JHON URBANO
    14303 COLASITO, ARIEL DUQUE
    14304 COLASITO, CHRISTINE AUGUSTO
    14305 COLASITO, JUDY DELFINO
    14306 COLASTRE, REYCIA FAITH MONTECASTRO
    14307 COLAYOT, RUTH BILLIET
    14308 COLBE, KIMBERLY
    14309 COLBONGAN, JENNY MAE DELMONTE
    14310 COLCOL, DENGILYN PICAZO
    14311 COLCOL, PAMELA CORTEZ
    14312 COLCOL, RYAN AGPAOA
    14313 COLE, ERMALYN SALON
    14314 COLE, JEZZA MAE NACORDA
    14315 COLEGIO, MICHELLE ANNE LIPATA
    14316 COLENDRES, DANSEL JOY HILARIO
    14317 COLENDRES, JOAN BEDONIA
    14318 COLENDRES, JOANA KATE ABRINA
    14319 COLENDRES, REILA NIÑA TORRE
    14320 COLETA, JO-ANN CAPIENDO
    14321 COLETARIO, JANNET DOTADO
    14322 COLETO, ALESSA MAY MAGRILOS
    14323 COLIAT, MARGIE GUEVARRA
    14324 COLICO, DYAN JISSEL SERASPI
    14325 COLICO, MARVIE NILO
    14326 COLICO, PAULINE OLIVEROS
    14327 COLILI, JUVY GAIL DOCTOLERO
    14328 COLIMA, VANESSA JANE BELDA
    14329 COLINA, CRESTER MAE CUEVAS
    14330 COLINA, ETHYL MAY
    14331 COLINA, MA ALEXA CENTENO
    14332 COLINA, PAUL ANTHONY EVALLAR
    14333 COLINARES, JESSA MAYUME TIPONES
    14334 COLINDONG, MA SAM ROSEMARIE TAPAYAN
    14335 COLIS, AILAMAE MADARCOS
    14336 COLIS, MAR JESERAEL RUIZ
    14337 COLIS, YVONNE JANE MAYNOPAS
    14338 COLITA, RELLIAN SATURINAS
    14339 COLITA, SHAINA BAJA
    14340 COLITOY, MARY JOYCE PORLAGE
    14341 COLLADO, ALEXANDRA DANIELLE SALAZAR
    14342 COLLADO, ARACELIE COLE
    14343 COLLADO, EMIL BARBADO
    14344 COLLADO, GAUDENCIO JR OLOGENIO
    14345 COLLADO, JECEL VILLARMINO
    14346 COLLADO, JERRY MIE NIEBRES
    14347 COLLADO, JESSA MAE QUERIJERO
    14348 COLLADO, JOBELL ERANISTA
    14349 COLLADO, JULIE ANNE UDAN
    14350 COLLADO, JUNELLA JOY DIASANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 289 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14351 COLLADO, JUVY ANN ESCALERA
    14352 COLLADO, KATHLYN SOLQUIANO
    14353 COLLADO, REGIENALD LEDDA
    14354 COLLADO, SHARLYN TESADO
    14355 COLLAMAT, ROQUE OLILA
    14356 COLLANTES, KRISTIA MILCAH DACASIN
    14357 COLLANTES, MIGUEL NUÑEZ
    14358 COLLANTES, STEPHANI DAVID
    14359 COLLAO, RICAMAE PAMPARO
    14360 COLLE, JESSA RECAÑA
    14361 COLLENA, ARGIE PANILAG
    14362 COLLERA, DARWIN MONTEROYO
    14363 COLLERA, JEAN VALERIE SAMBO
    14364 COLLO, JEROEN ORTEZA
    14365 COLMENAR, MARVIN GALLARDO
    14366 COLMENARES, POL DOMINIC JUAYANG
    14367 COLMINAR, IRISH JOY JIMENEZ
    14368 COLMINAS, MARIEL PASINIO
    14369 COLO, MARK EMERSON BADE
    14370 COLOBONG, CYLET CALDONA
    14371 COLOCADO, PILITA DACUTANAN
    14372 COLOCAR, AICEL ELECIERTO
    14373 COLOCAR, REYNAN CAMPOMAYOR
    14374 COLOCAR, RUBELYN CAÑA
    14375 COLOMA, HERMA JOYCE AGTANG
    14376 COLOMA, JERWIN GASPAR
    14377 COLOMA, RACHEL CABIROY
    14378 COLOMA, ROBERTO RAMOS
    14379 COLOMA, VIVENCIO JR DOMINGO
    14380 COLON, CATHERINE DAFFON
    14381 COLON, EDILYN SIBUG
    14382 COLON, MAY ANN BARQUIO
    14383 COLON, RAYMARK MENDOZA
    14384 COLONGON, RAIZA ARCALA
    14385 COLONIA, MICHELLE YAPOC
    14386 COLORADA, MARWIN DE VILLA
    14387 COLORADO, JEELYN BINALANGBANG
    14388 COLOSO, GEMMARIE
    14389 COLOT, FERNDA CHER PONCARDAS
    14390 COLOT, SHADRACK EARL LOPINA
    14391 COLOYAN, LLANNIER YSIDORE PAMPLONA
    14392 COLUBIO, RHAIZA MAE PETALCORIN
    14393 COLUBIO, RICA MAE MAZO
    14394 COLUMBA, JACQUELENE CALUBAYAN
    14395 COLUMBINO, ROSE LEE CODIAMAT
    14396 COLUMBRES, JESMARK IBAÑEZ
    14397 COLUMNA, KENA PAULA ORDOÑEZ
    14398 COLUMNA, MA LITECIA EDULAN
    14399 COLUMNA, PETER ALBERT FRANCISCO
    14400 COLUMNA, SHARIME VILLAGONZALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 290 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 COLUMNO, CHRISTOPHER ROJAS
    14402 COLUNA, ROXAN LIMPIOSO
    14403 COMA, ASHLEY KEE ANTOY
    14404 COMABIG, ABIGAIL SUELA
    14405 COMABIG, MIRASOL JALANDONI
    14406 COMADRE, CHRISTINE JOY MARTIN
    14407 COMAHIG, PAUL JHON LAGNASON
    14408 COMAINGKING, JADE PLANCA
    14409 COMAJEG, JANESSA MARIE SISTOSO
    14410 COMALING, ARNIEL SARABILLO
    14411 COMALING, GENARD RAMOS
    14412 COMALING, JOHN PAUL CAPOTE
    14413 COMAMAO, MERJUN RITA
    14414 COMAMO, ERIKA FAYE RABARA
    14415 COMANDANTE, JANICE DANDAY
    14416 COMAY-AO, MARICRIS ANDRES
    14417 COMAYA, BERNARD ALLAN ATUNAY
    14418 COMBALICER, MADELYN GAPASANGRA
    14419 COMBAS, PRINCESS AUBREY SILDORA
    14420 COMBATE, ANGELICA BENAID
    14421 COMBATE, ELISEO JR COMETA
    14422 COMBATIR, LEXTER MAE SEWANE
    14423 COMBE, LEE ANN PEREZ
    14424 COMBES, CHRISTIAN RUBI
    14425 COMBES, PRINCE JOHN CUAMBOT
    14426 COMBINIDO, RITCHEJOY RELATADO
    14427 COMBO, ANGELICA SUÑAZ
    14428 COMBONG, MA ALTHEA ESPACIO
    14429 COMBONG, MA LORRYBETH MAIGUE
    14430 COMBOY, AVIGUEL ESCOPETE
    14431 COMEDA, ERICKA MAERINEIL DUMADAG
    14432 COMEDOR, JUNE FRANCISCO
    14433 COMENDADOR, GODLOVE GILAR
    14434 COMENDADOR, KEITH CARACAS
    14435 COMENDADOR, MELVIN ALLEGO
    14436 COMEO, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
    14437 COMEROS, MARY GALE TORALDE
    14438 COMEROS, ROLANDO JR MONTEJO
    14439 COMETA, CAMILLE JANE ULEP
    14440 COMETA, FEBIGEAN TICTIC
    14441 COMETA, KRIS COMISO
    14442 COMETA, OMEGA JANE CALINOG
    14443 COMIA, ALLYSA MAE ARNOZA
    14444 COMIA, ALVIN DIENTRE
    14445 COMIA, DANA MARIE BERON
    14446 COMIA, EARLA JANE LINCALLO
    14447 COMIA, EVANGELINE TANYAG
    14448 COMIA, JESSA MAY MERCADO
    14449 COMIA, LIEZL LUYAS
    14450 COMIA, MERYCRIST DE LUNAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 291 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 COMIA, NATHALIE JOY ABUDE
    14452 COMIA, RODNEY ALVAREZ
    14453 COMIA, SHERRYL HERNANDEZ
    14454 COMIDOY, IVY JOY FLORES
    14455 COMIGHOD, CHRISTENE MAE DELA RAMA
    14456 COMILA, DISTRE COMNANG
    14457 COMILANG, EDEN GRACE SISON
    14458 COMILANG, VILJON ANTHONY ANGELITO
    14459 COMILING, MARIBEL YLANAN
    14460 COMINADOR, MARGIE ALO
    14461 COMINGKING, ANGELIE PASAPORTE
    14462 COMODAS, CRISPE FANNY DELIMA
    14463 COMON, MERRY JOY SULIMA
    14464 COMON, RITZHEL ENOY
    14465 COMORO, JORIVEL GONZALES
    14466 COMPARATIVO, JOVELYN
    14467 COMPARATIVO, KIM RONIL MACION
    14468 COMPAS, ALIAH PARIBA
    14469 COMPAS, MONALIZA ANTONIO
    14470 COMPAS, ROWENA ESNADA
    14471 COMPAÑERO, CECILLINE MERCADO
    14472 COMPENDIO, HAZEL EWAY
    14473 COMPETENTE, LINA SEDEÑO
    14474 COMPETENTE, MA ELENA AUSTRIA
    14475 COMPETENTE, MARY JANE IBALIN
    14476 COMPETENTE, RONILLO JR VALIDA
    14477 COMPLETO, MYKA YAPYUCO
    14478 COMPLETO, ROSALIE NGOJO
    14479 COMPLIDO, ELAISA BETH TIPONES
    14480 COMPLIZA, PAULA CABALLERO
    14481 COMPOSA, DIANA JANE PARADERO
    14482 COMPRA, CHRISTINE TAKIAWAN
    14483 COMPRA, JOAN COLE
    14484 COMPRADO, DINDO MAROTO
    14485 COMPUESTO, ANA LIZA MERCADER
    14486 COMPUESTO, JEROME SULLANO
    14487 CONA, EDEL PERIDO
    14488 CONAHAP, RON JAY TABANGCO
    14489 CONALES, SHIERHA MAE MATONDO
    14490 CONARCO, BASILIO III JACUYA
    14491 CONAT, EISHIELL
    14492 CONATO, CRYSTAL MAE ANDOLA
    14493 CONCEL, ANGEL REGALADO
    14494 CONCEPCION, ANGEL URSUA
    14495 CONCEPCION, ANGELICA GONZALES
    14496 CONCEPCION, ARABELLE REYES
    14497 CONCEPCION, CARMELA PAGUIO
    14498 CONCEPCION, CATHY JAYME
    14499 CONCEPCION, CHRIS JASON CERDA
    14500 CONCEPCION, CLAUDINE JANCY CERDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 292 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 CONCEPCION, CLIND ANGEL PANGILINAN
    14502 CONCEPCION, ERICK BA-ANG
    14503 CONCEPCION, HENEROSA PAULO
    14504 CONCEPCION, IRENE MURILLO
    14505 CONCEPCION, JESSA VILLANUEVA
    14506 CONCEPCION, JULZ PONCE
    14507 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN MALONG
    14508 CONCEPCION, LARIZA GONZALES
    14509 CONCEPCION, LEIRA LOUISE SIMBULAN
    14510 CONCEPCION, MAEGAN DOMINGO
    14511 CONCEPCION, MARIDEL SIODINA
    14512 CONCEPCION, MAY LOU DEOLOLA
    14513 CONCEPCION, OLIVE MITCHELL
    14514 CONCEPCION, PAULINE JANE UNDAR
    14515 CONCEPCION, RIZA MARIE LEGASPINO
    14516 CONCEPCION, ROSE ANNE PASCUA
    14517 CONCEPCION, TOM FRANCISCO
    14518 CONCHA, ANNA MARIE GABAY
    14519 CONCHA, ANNADEL SILVESTRE
    14520 CONCHA, BENEDICT LABIO SUAYBAGUIO
    14521 CONCHA, IAN THUMPHER AVELLINO
    14522 CONCHA, MARIA CRISTINAGIL PELEGRINO
    14523 CONCHA, MIALYN JALOTJOT
    14524 CONCHADA, COLINA FAYE CULATA
    14525 CONCHAS, JOYCE MONCADA
    14526 CONCINA, NIÑO LEMUEL LAZATIN
    14527 CONCISO, HYDEE FAYE GARCIA
    14528 CONCON, BEECHAM MILO
    14529 CONCON, GELYMAE SECUYA
    14530 CONCON, ICON VEA TARIGA
    14531 CONCON, JIME BOY NARVASA
    14532 CONCON, KERR ALNIE LAURENTE
    14533 CONDA, KRISTIAN HACUTINA
    14534 CONDA, REGINE LODRONIO
    14535 CONDABAN, GENEVEVE ABERILLA
    14536 CONDALOR, MA LYN OQUIÑO
    14537 CONDAT, ARDEN RIVA
    14538 CONDAT, MA LOU MARJALINO
    14539 CONDE, ABEGAIL PASINABO
    14540 CONDE, EDA MAE TABANG
    14541 CONDE, EDMAR PUQUIZ
    14542 CONDE, JANE ROSE POJAS
    14543 CONDE, JESSA AUSTERO
    14544 CONDE, JOMAR AGDORO
    14545 CONDE, MANUEL JR GAYAS
    14546 CONDE, MARISOL BALASBAS
    14547 CONDE, MARVIN ORTEGA
    14548 CONDE, MERIEL RECLUSADO
    14549 CONDE, NELIA GALUNO
    14550 CONDE, ROCELYN CONDESA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 293 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 CONDE, ROSALYN SOLORIA
    14552 CONDENO, RUBY EUDELA
    14553 CONDES, JAYSEE CORTIL
    14554 CONDES, MAY ANTONETTE CALIMPONG
    14555 CONDES, MELVA SILLO
    14556 CONDES, ROVELYN MIMIS
    14557 CONDES, ZYRAH MAE YAP
    14558 CONDESA, ZAIDE GALICIA
    14559 CONDEZ, JOEY LYN GUINO-O
    14560 CONDEZ, KRISTINE AKIKO RIVERO
    14561 CONDEZ, MADONABEL GENERATO
    14562 CONDIMAN, JESTHER NAYPA
    14563 CONDING, NORA MUÑOZ
    14564 CONDINO, ABEGAIL ZAMORA
    14565 CONDINO, CATHERINE II MENIEL
    14566 CONDINO, PRINCESS SARAH LAROZA
    14567 CONDOR, ELNA HINOJALES
    14568 CONEJOS, GENALYN BORINAGA
    14569 CONENG, MARIE-BETH ONDONG
    14570 CONFIADO, ANDREI JIMENEZ
    14571 CONGAYO, JEROME ORCULLO
    14572 CONGRESO, JOSEPH BONGAOS
    14573 CONGZON, IAN HARVEY BLASQUILLO
    14574 CONIATO, JEROME DESPOY
    14575 CONISE, REGINE LOU LACDAO
    14576 CONOCER, CLEMER GUANGCO
    14577 CONOCER, MARIE JUNE LATAÑAFRANCIA
    14578 CONOCONO, MARK ANTHONY PAHANONOT
    14579 CONOL, WIN IVAN PEREZ
    14580 CONOMAN, XIOMARAH MYRNEL PADILLO
    14581 CONOS, CLAIRE DANES HINGPIS
    14582 CONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN AGBAN
    14583 CONRADO, ELIZA MONTEROSO
    14584 CONRADO, MICHAEL MONTEROSO
    14585 CONSAY, PATRICK DAVE ROXAS
    14586 CONSENCINO, AC ALMIROL
    14587 CONSIGNA, RENELINETA CAINGCOY
    14588 CONSIGO, MAILA GONZALES
    14589 CONSIGO, VIRGENIA ALIBANGBANG
    14590 CONSOLACION, EDNA BACBAC
    14591 CONSOLACION, SARLENE GRACE DELA CRUZ
    14592 CONSON, HARLENE MONTANA
    14593 CONSORTE, MA CARMELLA BEQUILLO
    14594 CONSTANCIO, MA MERCEDES CAPARIDA
    14595 CONSTANTE, JHANNICA VERA
    14596 CONSTANTINO, APRILYN FORNEA
    14597 CONSTANTINO, DEBIE HILARIO
    14598 CONSTANTINO, GINA CATAAG
    14599 CONSTANTINO, JIEL CAPUNDAN
    14600 CONSTANTINO, JIMMY MOBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 294 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 CONSTANTINO, KRYSTAL GRACE SIVA
    14602 CONSTANTINO, MA CRISTY SUMALO
    14603 CONSTANTINO, MA DIVINE GRACE URIAN
    14604 CONSTANTINO, MARJORIE CABASI
    14605 CONSTANTINO, MARZOL
    14606 CONSTANTINO, REYMARK PULIDO
    14607 CONSTANTINO, SOPHIA ANN BONAFE
    14608 CONSULAR, ARNOLD MERANO
    14609 CONSULAR, DARYL SIGUAN
    14610 CONSULTA, ABEGAIL MAE ALINIADO
    14611 CONSULTA, ROSE ANN CAMACHO
    14612 CONSUNJI, JULIE ANN PASTRANA
    14613 CONTAD, PORFERIO JR TORRES
    14614 CONTADO, KEN IAN CATEIS
    14615 CONTADO, PAULINE BABAYLO
    14616 CONTE, SANDRA MAE MARTILLANA
    14617 CONTI, AILYN ABAJA
    14618 CONTI, JUNE ALEXES TORRES
    14619 CONTI, MARY GRACE TIMBAS
    14620 CONTILLO, APLE ANN SALADAGA
    14621 CONTILLO, RHODORA VANESSA CARLOS
    14622 CONTINENTE, JONEME ARNAIZ
    14623 CONTRATA, LADISLAO BONCACAS
    14624 CONTRATA, MA CRISTINA ACIELO
    14625 CONTRERAS, JERIC BARAN
    14626 CONTRERAS, LADY LYN CASIM
    14627 CONTRERAS, REYMOND ROXAS
    14628 CONTURNO, EANN CABAÑOG
    14629 CONVENTO, JAN GABRIELLE RICCI DIMAANO
    14630 CONVENTO, PAULINE
    14631 COPADA, RAHNI JOY DE LOS SANTOS
    14632 COPADA, ROBERTO JR ALAGA
    14633 COPAS, HANNAH RIZZA BIAÑO
    14634 COPE, ESTER RUTH RAÑESES
    14635 COPIAN, SARA JEAN ROLDAN
    14636 COPIAS, ELVIN BURILA
    14637 COPINO, LAURA LOPEZ
    14638 COPINO, ROSE ANN CAYANES
    14639 COPIOSO, ALDUIN LORENZANA
    14640 COPRADA, ROB CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
    14641 COQUIA, BREANT CEASAR OSIAS
    14642 COQUIA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
    14643 COQUIA, CHRISTOPHER CRISTOBAL
    14644 COQUILLA, GREZILLE MAE IMBO
    14645 COQUILLA, JONALD PELIGRO
    14646 COQUILLA, KIZYL PAAS
    14647 CORAJE, MARIMAR DOMAGNO
    14648 CORAL, STEVEN LAGA
    14649 CORAL, WENDALINE JOY JUDILLA
    14650 CORASA, SHELLA MARIE DEGOMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 295 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 CORAZA, ESMAEL JR SERATO
    14652 CORAZO, MERCY JOY NORCA
    14653 CORAZO, SHEEN GAMAS
    14654 CORBET, CRESTINE PADERNA
    14655 CORBITA, RICHEL LOBRIGAS
    14656 CORBITA, SHERWIN PIL
    14657 CORCIEGA, NOVA ABILAY
    14658 CORCILLES, FERLAND AGUSPINA
    14659 CORCILLES, JAMES ALAN ACOSTA
    14660 CORCINO, DARLYN VILLALON
    14661 CORCINO, KATHY BALTAZAR
    14662 CORCORO, LOWRENCE KAYE BUMATAY
    14663 CORCUERA, VINCE RICAPLAZA
    14664 CORDA, CRESTYL EDLYN NATIZON
    14665 CORDANO, GLORIE VIAJEDOR
    14666 CORDENETE, CAMILLE PAULA BAGAPORO
    14667 CORDERO, CARREN MORENO
    14668 CORDERO, DONALD JAMES LAAB
    14669 CORDERO, EARLY SHINE BALDEVIESO
    14670 CORDERO, FIDES GRIZELDA ABILA
    14671 CORDERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
    14672 CORDERO, JOMARIE ALEJO
    14673 CORDERO, JOVI MARIE BLANCAVER
    14674 CORDERO, JOY JEAN ROXAS
    14675 CORDERO, KATHERINE CASTAÑEDA
    14676 CORDERO, KATHLEEN JOY GALAMPANAO
    14677 CORDERO, LENNY ROSE ALIGANTE
    14678 CORDERO, MA APRIL JOY CRUZ
    14679 CORDERO, MANINGNING ROSALES
    14680 CORDERO, MARIVIC PASAMANERO
    14681 CORDERO, MELISSA DIVINA
    14682 CORDERO, MELJANE QUINDO
    14683 CORDERO, MELROSE PACIA
    14684 CORDERO, NIKKI JOY GRANTOS
    14685 CORDERO, REGINO AGUATES
    14686 CORDERO, SIENNA DUAZO
    14687 CORDETA, JONA TINO
    14688 CORDETA, MARIKITH BAZAR
    14689 CORDEÑO, MINNIE MAR PIANO
    14690 CORDIAL, ROGINE EDWARD VILLATOR
    14691 CORDOA, JESEL ANN TISADO
    14692 CORDOVA, ANDREI JOHN SORIANO
    14693 CORDOVA, CAROL PACQUING
    14694 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE DIONGSON
    14695 CORDOVA, GLENDA DE DIOS
    14696 CORDOVA, HONEYLETH NEPOMUCENO
    14697 CORDOVA, JERIC LANZADERAS
    14698 CORDOVA, JESTONI BALEOS
    14699 CORDOVA, JOHN CALEB DE GUZMAN
    14700 CORDOVA, JOSEPHINE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 296 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14701 CORDOVA, MA EDESA BELIA
    14702 CORDOVA, MARVIN PASTOR
    14703 CORDOVA, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
    14704 CORDOVA, VANESSA NEÑA MORALES
    14705 CORDOVAN, AIYA CABANAZ
    14706 CORDOVIZ, ELNORA HERMOSILLA
    14707 COREA, JESSA RAMOS
    14708 COREMO, KRISLEY PANGATUNGAN
    14709 CORESIS, AILEEN PEARL CUICO
    14710 CORGEO, CHARIS JOY CASTAÑEROS
    14711 CORIA, HAZEL TALAMPAS
    14712 CORIÑO, ROWENA AZUCENA
    14713 CORMANES, JOHN FERNANDO SACAY
    14714 CORMINAL, COLLEN ANNE ENONG
    14715 CORNEJO, ALLIAH CERRERO
    14716 CORNEJO, CARMELA PANGANIBAN
    14717 CORNEJO, JENNY ROGAS
    14718 CORNEJO, JOSEPH MONDIDO
    14719 CORNEJO, KARL KEVIN BOLISAY
    14720 CORNEJO, MANILYN GOUPIO
    14721 CORNEJO, RICO DOMINGO
    14722 CORNEL, JEYNAMAE CAHERMAN
    14723 CORNEL, VON AUSTIN LOPEZ
    14724 CORNELIO, CARL DOMINIC VILLAMER
    14725 CORNELIO, JUDY ANN SALAVER
    14726 CORNELIO, MARY VALEREE MAGBANUA
    14727 CORNELIO, RUTHCEL GASPAN
    14728 CORNELIO, SHEENA ROSALES
    14729 CORNELL, ABSAMIN OSOP
    14730 CORNISTA, ROSE ANN AURELIO
    14731 CORNISTA, ROWEL GALDONEZ
    14732 CORNITA, BERNADETH BALDERA
    14733 CORNITES, AIBIE JEL RESPONTE
    14734 CORNITO, IRENE CLAIRE MIASCO
    14735 CORO, KAREN MENDOZA
    14736 COROCOTO, REY MARK AVILA
    14737 COROCOTO, ROMMEL PINCA
    14738 COROD, CAROL ANN AUTOR
    14739 COROLLO, MIKA ARISGA
    14740 COROMPIDO, REY JOHN NARIT
    14741 CORONA, ALVIN BALUYOT
    14742 CORONA, KOULEEN CIELO GIDA
    14743 CORONA, SHALENE CORREA
    14744 CORONACION, KATHLEEN ORIVIDA
    14745 CORONADO, ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
    14746 CORONADO, GECELLE TIANCHON
    14747 CORONADO, JEDNALENE NEPOMUCENO
    14748 CORONEL, CHARMAINE ABCEDE
    14749 CORONEL, JELLY GAYLE FUENTES
    14750 CORONEL, JODELYN MOLDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 297 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14751 CORONEL, KIM NOREEN OCON
    14752 CORONEL, PRINCESS CANOSA
    14753 CORONEL, RIZALDO MOCOY
    14754 CORONEZA, NORLAND CERIOLA
    14755 CORONG, MARYROSE
    14756 COROS, KATRIN JOY CORTEZ
    14757 COROS, ROHEL CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANA
    14758 COROSO, BEMARI DUMAAN
    14759 COROSO, MARISSA NAVARRA
    14760 COROTAN, EUGENE CABACUNGAN
    14761 COROÑA, MARK JOHN BAGUSTO
    14762 CORPIN, FELYN
    14763 CORPIN, GLEN NGOHO
    14764 CORPIN, JOHN CARLO BIGLANG-AWA
    14765 CORPIN, LILIAN KATE TERADO
    14766 CORPIN, MARIO LURICA
    14767 CORPIN, MICHELLE LAGARE
    14768 CORPORAL, AIMEE CLAIRE LAMORIN
    14769 CORPORAL, MERRIE CRIS INTING
    14770 CORPORAL, RENE PABLO MORCO
    14771 CORPORAL, ROSITA BLASCO
    14772 CORPORAL, VEICEL JOI DELA CRUZ
    14773 CORPUS, CHRISTINE JOY PUGAHAN
    14774 CORPUZ, AIRENE PERALTA
    14775 CORPUZ, ALEGNA KAIL LAMPA
    14776 CORPUZ, AMELIA PAGUIRIGAN
    14777 CORPUZ, ARMINA MOLINES
    14778 CORPUZ, BABY ELLEN SIBULLAS
    14779 CORPUZ, BHEMELAINE
    14780 CORPUZ, BRIAN BAYUBAY
    14781 CORPUZ, CHRIS ANN CERIBO
    14782 CORPUZ, COLEEN GRACE ANDRADA
    14783 CORPUZ, DIANA DEUNDO
    14784 CORPUZ, DIGNA DELA CRUZ
    14785 CORPUZ, DOMINISES JADE DIAMPOC
    14786 CORPUZ, GAUDENCIO III PASCUA
    14787 CORPUZ, GERALDINE BANTAY
    14788 CORPUZ, GLACEL DE VERA
    14789 CORPUZ, GLADIS ONIA
    14790 CORPUZ, HAIZEL MAUANAY
    14791 CORPUZ, HYLENE LORENO
    14792 CORPUZ, JAE-AN ABRAHAM
    14793 CORPUZ, JAKE IRECE
    14794 CORPUZ, JAN AERIELLE ESPEJO
    14795 CORPUZ, JAN MIKO BUENAVENTURA
    14796 CORPUZ, JELORD NATIVIDAD
    14797 CORPUZ, JENNIFER TABARA
    14798 CORPUZ, JESSA CABERTE
    14799 CORPUZ, JHON PAUL RIC BUENECILLE
    14800 CORPUZ, JHON PHILIP OROCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 298 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14801 CORPUZ, JONALYN AGMILAO
    14802 CORPUZ, JONEL CASTANTE
    14803 CORPUZ, KAREN GRACE PASCUA
    14804 CORPUZ, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
    14805 CORPUZ, KENNETH JOHNSON SUGUITAN
    14806 CORPUZ, LEONOR CORSINO
    14807 CORPUZ, LORIE MAY VITALES
    14808 CORPUZ, MARCK LESTER DE LA CRUZ
    14809 CORPUZ, MARIAN OROZCO
    14810 CORPUZ, MARILOU VISARIO
    14811 CORPUZ, MARJORIE MERCULIO
    14812 CORPUZ, MARK LORENZO
    14813 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH BANA
    14814 CORPUZ, MARK NICKSON SEBASTIAN
    14815 CORPUZ, MARVIN MORAL
    14816 CORPUZ, MARY ANNE VALENCIA
    14817 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
    14818 CORPUZ, MARY JANE RAMOS
    14819 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MENDOZA
    14820 CORPUZ, MICAH GERVACIO
    14821 CORPUZ, MILCA AQUINO
    14822 CORPUZ, PRINCESS ANGELICA BORJA
    14823 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CINDERELLA DELA CUESTA
    14824 CORPUZ, QUEEN EMELEY SIBLAG
    14825 CORPUZ, R-JAY LAUREANO
    14826 CORPUZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
    14827 CORPUZ, RAMIL CLAVE
    14828 CORPUZ, RHENIER TERRADO
    14829 CORPUZ, RICHELLE BALLESTEROS
    14830 CORPUZ, RINA SURQUIANO
    14831 CORPUZ, ROSELYN DUTON
    14832 CORPUZ, SHANTELLE GRACE VERDEJO
    14833 CORPUZ, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL GALBADORES
    14834 CORPUZ, VEEJAY NAKAR
    14835 CORPUZ, VENUS MAE CAÑETE
    14836 CORPUZ, WENDEE LAGASCA
    14837 CORRAL, ALEX BENITEZ
    14838 CORRAL, BRYAN CAO
    14839 CORRAL, CLARRISA MAE PEREZ
    14840 CORRALES, CARLO JAMES LAMBERT MAPUE
    14841 CORRE, IVY SHEENA BUTLAY
    14842 CORREA, APPLE BALAIBO
    14843 CORREA, CORLIS ANGELICA MALALIS
    14844 CORREA, EVERLYN
    14845 CORREA, HANNAH MAE DILAO
    14846 CORREGIDOR, MEKO VALDEREY
    14847 CORREO, CHARLOTTE CRILET BORROMEO
    14848 CORREOS, ELAIZA PALER
    14849 CORREOS, PERRY AGUIPO
    14850 CORRO, MARY GRACE ALIGWAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 299 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14851 CORROS, PETER JAY BAJADOR
    14852 CORROS, RAVEN PAISANO
    14853 CORROS, VINCE MARI BLANCO
    14854 CORSAME, ANIE CRIS PAQUIG
    14855 CORSIGA, BONICA ESPINOSA
    14856 CORSIGA, JEMALYN COLANTA
    14857 CORSINO, CHRISHEL CRISOSTOMO
    14858 CORTADO, HANNAH MAY ABIGAIL TAOATAO
    14859 CORTAN, MATILDE MORTEL
    14860 CORTAN, RUSSELL FETALSANA
    14861 CORTECIANO, FIDES ESTORBA
    14862 CORTEJOS, JULIE ANN CALUMBA
    14863 CORTEL, ELLEN DIANA GERMO
    14864 CORTES, ALYXZANDRA HOPE QUIMNO
    14865 CORTES, CARMENA JAMITO
    14866 CORTES, CHARLES TAMAYO
    14867 CORTES, CHRISLYN ROSE DEPRA
    14868 CORTES, DANIKA MAE SOLIS
    14869 CORTES, FRANCIS DIANNE JARIOL
    14870 CORTES, GAYLYN TORRES
    14871 CORTES, IREEN MANATAD
    14872 CORTES, JESSELLE MAGALLANES
    14873 CORTES, JOEL
    14874 CORTES, JORA BUÑO
    14875 CORTES, LEIZL DELA PEÑA
    14876 CORTES, LIZEL TUNGPALAN
    14877 CORTES, MARIA SHAINA BAUTISTA
    14878 CORTES, MARICON AZUELO
    14879 CORTES, MARJORIE JOSE
    14880 CORTEZ, AILEEN MAE MACASA
    14881 CORTEZ, ANA RHEM CABACANG
    14882 CORTEZ, ARDENE MAY HOPE CALINDAS
    14883 CORTEZ, ARON JAY GALLARDO
    14884 CORTEZ, CAMILLE VIRAY
    14885 CORTEZ, CHARMIE CABRERA
    14886 CORTEZ, CHRITHEL FRANCISCO
    14887 CORTEZ, CRESLYN RIO PABILAN
    14888 CORTEZ, DARLENE JOYCE LAGAMIA
    14889 CORTEZ, FERNANDO JR ICOY
    14890 CORTEZ, GAMALIEL MAYORMITA
    14891 CORTEZ, GLADYS AGUILA
    14892 CORTEZ, GLEISA MAE LOTINO
    14893 CORTEZ, HENRY SALAC
    14894 CORTEZ, JAMAICA CARDOZA
    14895 CORTEZ, JANELLE VIDAL
    14896 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SERWIT
    14897 CORTEZ, JERIROSE PEDUHAN
    14898 CORTEZ, JHONRY DIONA
    14899 CORTEZ, JOAN LIM
    14900 CORTEZ, JOBELLE CASSANDRA JARAMILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 300 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14901 CORTEZ, JOHN PAULO BALMAS
    14902 CORTEZ, JOMAR DELINO
    14903 CORTEZ, JOSHUA REYNOLD ARCAÑO
    14904 CORTEZ, JUDY ANN MARANAN
    14905 CORTEZ, JUNEL MARIÑO
    14906 CORTEZ, JUREE-MAE NICOMEDEZ
    14907 CORTEZ, KAYRA JOYCE AGADER
    14908 CORTEZ, KRIS ANNE GONZALES
    14909 CORTEZ, LYKA MARIE CACHITE
    14910 CORTEZ, MARI PEÑAFRANCIA NIEBRES
    14911 CORTEZ, MARK VINCENT PILOR
    14912 CORTEZ, MARY ANN NARTATEZ
    14913 CORTEZ, MARY JANE CENZON
    14914 CORTEZ, MATTHEW BENEDICT PANGANIBAN
    14915 CORTEZ, MELISSA MHAE JUBILADO
    14916 CORTEZ, MIKE CHRISTIAN ALIMAY
    14917 CORTEZ, MYLEYNE ROSE MEJIA
    14918 CORTEZ, NORMAN ELYNMER PASCUAL
    14919 CORTEZ, PRECY PIOLINO
    14920 CORTEZ, RAYMUND FROIVEL NIEBRES
    14921 CORTEZ, RENDEL MANCERA
    14922 CORTEZ, RESTITUTO JR MANGSI
    14923 CORTEZ, RESYN FAYE CEMPRON
    14924 CORTEZ, REYMARK MANCERA
    14925 CORTEZ, RIO GACA
    14926 CORTEZ, RONALYN DOCTO
    14927 CORTEZ, ROSALYN NIÑALGA
    14928 CORTEZ, RUBYLYN HERMOSO
    14929 CORTEZ, SHELLA MARIE COMIA
    14930 CORTEZ, SIRAH MAE SOLANO
    14931 CORTEZ, TRIXIE ROSE EBONA
    14932 CORTEZ, VINCENT TORREMOCHA
    14933 CORTEZ, ZIA JOY INCISO
    14934 CORTEZA, ARLENE BOLOS
    14935 CORTEZA, GENEVIE BORDAS
    14936 CORTEZA, MERIAN REY LOZADA
    14937 CORTEZANO, JOAN RUIZ
    14938 CORTEZANO, JOSEPHINE CAPA
    14939 CORTEZANO, MARICAR RUSSIANA
    14940 CORTEÑAS, JOHNBRIX TOLENTINO
    14941 CORTON, DANICA JANELLE ANGCHANGCO
    14942 CORTON, VEGRACE CANONIGO
    14943 CORUNO, GRACE ZIEL DACURO
    14944 CORUZ, KEINTH JOCKA DELOS SANTOS
    14945 CORUZ, KIMBERLY JANE DELOS SANTOS
    14946 CORUÑA, VAL ULYSSIS CUPIN
    14947 CORVERA, DAVE LAOC
    14948 CORVERA, ELLOUNORA OLAYVAR
    14949 CORVERA, JULIENE GARCIA
    14950 CORVERA, LORIE JANE BENIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 301 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14951 CORVERA, PRESHAREN MAHINAY
    14952 COS, CARLO MAGNO REYES
    14953 COSADIO, LALAINE BARIGA
    14954 COSAIN, NABELA OGKA
    14955 COSAIN, RAIDANIDAH MOHAMMAD
    14956 COSAIN, SAHARA MALAWANI
    14957 COSARE, JESA NIÑA CASIÑAS
    14958 COSCOLLUELA, RJ JOY PABLO
    14959 COSCOS, CATHERINE JOY GUNGOB
    14960 COSCOS, CONNIE MAE YATOT
    14961 COSCOS, GRAZIELLA MAYNOPAS
    14962 COSE, MARY-LUZ MALAQUE
    14963 COSEP, KHRISNEIL RONVIE CALO
    14964 COSEP, YASMIN YBALEZ
    14965 COSEPE, REI JOI BRIONES
    14966 COSGAFA, JAZZ BONNIEBEE GUADALQUIVER
    14967 COSI, NORHANA GALMAK
    14968 COSICO, AISHA MANALO
    14969 COSICOL, MARAIH KATHLEEN COSINAS
    14970 COSIDO, JENNY TUASTOMBAN
    14971 COSIDO, MARLINA CAPE
    14972 COSIDO, MAYZE MIRANDILLA
    14973 COSIDO, MENCHIE MACASERO
    14974 COSILET, MONICA MAE DORONIO
    14975 COSINO, ANALOU GOLOSINO
    14976 COSIPAG, MARY ANTONETTE BALDOMAR
    14977 COSIÑERO, GISELLE SILOS
    14978 COSME, KENNETH FUENTES
    14979 COSME, KRISTY SALINAS
    14980 COSME, KRIZZA SALINAS
    14981 COSME, MARVIN CABANTE
    14982 COSMIANO, LOVELY JEAN BACQUIAL
    14983 COSMOD, BONIFACIO JOEBEN JR GALIT
    14984 COSO, CHESTER EDISON PECAYO
    14985 COSO, DANIELLE ALEXES PALAÑA
    14986 COSO, JASON LUDOVISE
    14987 COSTA, JACKIELYN LUCERO
    14988 COSTADA, JECHEL ARIZO
    14989 COSTALES, CHERISH MAE PEDRO
    14990 COSTALES, ESMERALDA AOWING
    14991 COSTALES, JOLINA LANE PEREZ
    14992 COSTALES, JOSEPH BANUA
    14993 COSTALES, MAREEN JANE QUIRON
    14994 COSTALES, MARISOL CIRIACO
    14995 COSTALES, MARY CLAIRE CUSIPAG
    14996 COSTALES, MYRARIZABETH LACABA
    14997 COSTALES, RENIEL DEMDAM
    14998 COSTAN, JENNIFER CARIAGA
    14999 COSTAN, MARY JERJEN CHRISTY PEARL MOLLANIDA
    15000 COSTAN, RACHEL MAE ARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 302 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15001 COSTAN, ROBINSON LEOPARDAS
    15002 COSTANILLA, LEAH MONTOYA
    15003 COSTANZA, JOSEPHINE MANLANAT
    15004 COSTAS, ANGELEN MORGA
    15005 COSTAS, HANNAH ORCHIDIA BRAÑA
    15006 COSTE, MELISSA CAUBAT
    15007 COSTELO, ALMAR JR AVILA
    15008 COSTELO, GREGORIO II GALE
    15009 COSTELO, HANNAH JANE SALIGUMBA
    15010 COSTELO, RIOMIL KEZIAH ABARRIENTOS
    15011 COSTELO, VERMAREY ABAÑO
    15012 COSTILLAS, CHRISTINE TAGRA
    15013 COSTILLAS, JANESSA CAPIO
    15014 COSTILLAS, JEDEMAE LAGUSAN
    15015 COSTILLAS, MARICEL AYA-AY
    15016 COSTILLAS, MARY NICELY GENERAN
    15017 COSTINIANO, ROXAS CENTINA
    15018 COSTORIO, HOPE GREGAS
    15019 COSTORIO, LEAH-BEI PITOGO
    15020 COTEJO, ANDREW REYES
    15021 COTEJO, CHARITY LAPITAN
    15022 COTEJO, HANNAJI MAGNANAO
    15023 COTENG, ANCHITA AGOMMA
    15024 COTIOCO, JOHNELL VITUG
    15025 COVITA, JESSAMINE FELICIANO
    15026 COYAG, MA CATLYN SAMALCA
    15027 COYME, MARY ROSE SANORIA
    15028 COYOCA, GRACECHELLE BEBS PADIOS
    15029 COYOCA, QUENNY JANE CANLUN
    15030 COYUCA, REY CAPAROSO
    15031 COÑADO, MIRA MONGCUPA
    15032 COÑATE, ESTELA PASILAN
    15033 COÑEJOS, ROXAN ROSARIO
    15034 CRABAJALES, MARIA REGINA MANGALINO
    15035 CRAME, WENDY CRUZA
    15036 CRANZO, AICEN GIO
    15037 CRASTE, GEMALYN
    15038 CRASTE, LYNCIL VEH PATEÑO
    15039 CREADOR, FRITZ RABANG
    15040 CREBELLO, MARLINA ORGAS
    15041 CREDITO, DEANNE ARNICA ERIDAO
    15042 CREDO, BERNADETH TIZON
    15043 CREDO, CLEO MAY CONCEPCION
    15044 CREDO, GLIECY RASONABLE
    15045 CREDO, GRACE VALENCIA
    15046 CREDO, LEONILA ERIKA BAGAY
    15047 CREDO, RAXESES RULL
    15048 CREDO, SHANNE JULIET BERNIDO
    15049 CREDO, SPENCER TUBALLA
    15050 CREENCIA, ANAMAE TIAMZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 303 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15051 CREENCIA, BRYL PALOMAR
    15052 CREENCIA, RASHLEY ANNE SAAGON
    15053 CREENCIA, SAUDIA MENIL
    15054 CREENCIA, VHICNIELA DE GUZMAN
    15055 CREER, ASHLEY PELITE
    15056 CREER, JOHN MIKE DIAZ
    15057 CRELIGO, APRIL JANE LIBAY
    15058 CREMA, JASMIN VIDALLO
    15059 CRESPORO, RODOLFO BINAY
    15060 CRISOL, ANGEL OFTANA
    15061 CRISOLO, ROSE JANE FLOR
    15062 CRISOLOGO, JOYCE TUBES
    15063 CRISOSTO, CAMILLE
    15064 CRISOSTO, CRISTY MARIE ISLETA
    15065 CRISOSTOMO, ALFEA MAE CASTILLO
    15066 CRISOSTOMO, ELAIZA MAE REGULAR
    15067 CRISOSTOMO, FAITH ANGELIE VILORIA
    15068 CRISOSTOMO, MELIZZA MAGSILANG
    15069 CRISOSTOMO, MYLENE SUPETRAN
    15070 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE BACOLOD
    15071 CRISOSTOMO, ZENAIDA ISIDRO
    15072 CRISPINO, ERWIN UNGRIA
    15073 CRISPO, OFELIA UBAS
    15074 CRISTAL, KRISTINE GURREA
    15075 CRISTALES, KHYRA VALEROSO
    15076 CRISTINO, MARJORIE SURIGAO
    15077 CRISTO, LLYOD MALICDEM
    15078 CRISTOBAL, ABIGAIL BONIFACIO
    15079 CRISTOBAL, ALEXANDRA PINTUCAN
    15080 CRISTOBAL, ARBRICK REYES
    15081 CRISTOBAL, ARIES ESPINO
    15082 CRISTOBAL, CARYL AVI SUMAWAY
    15083 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE CANONOY
    15084 CRISTOBAL, CORINA RAGASA
    15085 CRISTOBAL, JAMIELA VALIENTE
    15086 CRISTOBAL, JERALYN IGNACIO
    15087 CRISTOBAL, JOMARIE
    15088 CRISTOBAL, JONALYN BUSTAMANTE
    15089 CRISTOBAL, JOSSA MAY GUMPAL
    15090 CRISTOBAL, MICHEL USMAN
    15091 CRISTOBAL, RICK ALDWIN PAYOPAY
    15092 CRISTOBAL, SWEETHART KIM CALAUNAN
    15093 CRISTOBAL, ZALDY DELLORO
    15094 CRISTORIA, ROBERT LOPEZ
    15095 CRIZALDO, HAZEL JOY PAPA
    15096 CRIZALDO, JUDE CHRISTIAN URIARTE
    15097 CRODUA, PETER JOHN LUMBO
    15098 CROMPIDO, NEZA BUO
    15099 CROSS, JOBELLE ASUNCION
    15100 CRUCILLO, BOJO BONGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 304 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15101 CRUDA, CHRISTOPER LAPINIG
    15102 CRUDO, GISELLE DEYPALUBOS
    15103 CRUEL, JINKY MAHUMOT
    15104 CRUJEDO, MARY JOYCE FLORES
    15105 CRUJIDO, CHRISTINE MERCADER
    15106 CRUSPERO, ALVIN DUMALAG
    15107 CRUSPERO, KRYLLE HERSHEY SALCEDO
    15108 CRUTO, JUSTIN JHUWEL GUYAGON
    15109 CRUZ, AIRA JANE NAVARRO
    15110 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA JANGAS
    15111 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA TAROY
    15112 CRUZ, ALLAN JOSEPH SERRANO
    15113 CRUZ, ALLYSSA MYKA RAMOS
    15114 CRUZ, ANACKO RODRIGUEZ
    15115 CRUZ, ANGELICA ALUNAN
    15116 CRUZ, ARLYN BELOYON
    15117 CRUZ, CHARLOTE CORNELIO
    15118 CRUZ, CHLOUIE ECHANOJAURIQUE
    15119 CRUZ, CHRIST GABRIEL DOMINGO
    15120 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOYCE
    15121 CRUZ, CHRISTINE CATACUTAN
    15122 CRUZ, CHRISTINE DENEROS
    15123 CRUZ, CHRISTINE FRAYRES
    15124 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAN PEDRO
    15125 CRUZ, DHONIEL AGUSTIN
    15126 CRUZ, ELLAINE TAN
    15127 CRUZ, ELMIRA BERNADETTE SAN BLAS
    15128 CRUZ, ERICKA IGNACIO
    15129 CRUZ, FIA ALEXA FUMERA
    15130 CRUZ, FRANCIS LINESES
    15131 CRUZ, GERALDINE CORTEZ
    15132 CRUZ, GINLAYSA NAMALATA
    15133 CRUZ, GLADYS ANNE DE JESUS
    15134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MAE PERALTA
    15135 CRUZ, HANNA MICAELA OZAR
    15136 CRUZ, HAZEL MARIE ALBARACIN
    15137 CRUZ, IVHONNE VENTURA
    15138 CRUZ, JAIRELLE RAAGAS
    15139 CRUZ, JAN APRIL ALLIAH GAMOS
    15140 CRUZ, JANSEN PLANOS
    15141 CRUZ, JEAN CARL RAMONA
    15142 CRUZ, JEAWEDNES REYES
    15143 CRUZ, JELINA DY
    15144 CRUZ, JENETO SISON
    15145 CRUZ, JENNICA JOY PAYOPAY
    15146 CRUZ, JENNILYN MANECLANG
    15147 CRUZ, JERUSALEM BETLEHEM GONZALES
    15148 CRUZ, JOEL VICTORIO
    15149 CRUZ, JOHANNA MARIE VENDIVIL
    15150 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 305 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15151 CRUZ, JOHN RICK LAKI
    15152 CRUZ, JONA MARIE HADAP
    15153 CRUZ, KAREN NAGBUYA
    15154 CRUZ, KEVIN MARTIN CALIZON
    15155 CRUZ, KRISTEL ANNE OCAMPO
    15156 CRUZ, KRISTINE DEVERA
    15157 CRUZ, KYLE BALDWIN SANTOS
    15158 CRUZ, LAVINIA DE LEON
    15159 CRUZ, LAZEL ANN PICON
    15160 CRUZ, LEONARD BONIFACIO
    15161 CRUZ, LYNETTE ANNE BRUMUELA
    15162 CRUZ, MARIA KATRINA SARAH SOLIMAN
    15163 CRUZ, MARIA LORRAINE JOY YAMBOT
    15164 CRUZ, MARIEFE GARAY
    15165 CRUZ, MARIEL GAVINO
    15166 CRUZ, MARIELA PANGANIBAN
    15167 CRUZ, MARVIN OLARTE
    15168 CRUZ, MARY ANTONETTE ADAMOS
    15169 CRUZ, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
    15170 CRUZ, MARY GRACE TORRES
    15171 CRUZ, MAXEL TRISHA GONZALES
    15172 CRUZ, MICHAEL ARVIN MENDOZA
    15173 CRUZ, MICHAEL KERWIN TORRES
    15174 CRUZ, MICHELLE CEREZO
    15175 CRUZ, NOWEL RAMOS
    15176 CRUZ, PAMELA CUCAL
    15177 CRUZ, PAMELA GUERRERO
    15178 CRUZ, PATRICIA MONIQUE DE LEON
    15179 CRUZ, RENANTE SANTOS
    15180 CRUZ, REYNALDO DE JESUS
    15181 CRUZ, RHAEL GICUM
    15182 CRUZ, RHIME JANE PUNZAL
    15183 CRUZ, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
    15184 CRUZ, RIZZA MAE BARTOLOME
    15185 CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN CONCEPCION
    15186 CRUZ, ROVIE JANE DE VERA
    15187 CRUZ, SARAH JOY AGRAVANTE
    15188 CRUZ, SHEMA MUHAMMAD
    15189 CRUZ, SHERWIN IGNACIO
    15190 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE CASTRO
    15191 CRUZ, VAL CASTAÑEDA
    15192 CRUZ, VENNA TORRES
    15193 CRUZ, WARREN PATAPAT
    15194 CRUZ DE LA, HANNAH LIZETH MARTILLANO
    15195 CRUZA, JOANIE PIAMONTE
    15196 CRUZADA, METHABELLE CELEDIO
    15197 CRUZADA, NIKKA QUIAMBAO
    15198 CRUZADO, JERICK OSICOS
    15199 CRUZADO, MARY JOY GRACE GUZMAN
    15200 CRUZADO, RACHEL FADEROG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 306 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15201 CRUZAT, FEVELYN GARCIA
    15202 CRUZAT, ROSE MARIE JEAN MANALO
    15203 CRUZATA, PONCIANO BRIAN JOSEPH IRIARTE
    15204 CU, JOSHUA VILLAM STA RITA
    15205 CUA, JOANNA MAE BELASA
    15206 CUA, MICHELLE MAHINAY
    15207 CUA, SHIRLEY LAÑOHAN
    15208 CUADRA, CLARINDA MAGALLANES
    15209 CUADRA, JHAM VIA TALAROC
    15210 CUADRA, ROCHELLE SALAMATIN
    15211 CUADRA, SHEILA VIPINOSO
    15212 CUADRADO, KENT PETER SOLINAP
    15213 CUADRANTE, AMOR AYAO
    15214 CUADRASAL, CHARISSE BOCO
    15215 CUADRASAL, JOVY GRACE GOLIS
    15216 CUADRASAL, MA JOCELLE ESPINA
    15217 CUADRAZAL, RIZELLE FE CABUGA
    15218 CUADRO, JONALYN POSTIGO
    15219 CUAJOTOR, ARSELLE CUBE
    15220 CUALES, FATIMA JOY RETEO
    15221 CUALQUERA, JASON VINCENT ABADILLA
    15222 CUALTEROS, CHARRY COMO
    15223 CUAMBOT, JOCELYN TAPAYAN
    15224 CUAMBOT, JUDY-ANN ABONALES
    15225 CUANAN, ANA MARIE CABALLERO
    15226 CUANAN, CHRISTINE ROSE MEDAVILLO
    15227 CUANAN, CINDY SANCHEZ
    15228 CUANAN, JOHN ERVIN BARCENA
    15229 CUANAN, RAFAEL
    15230 CUANAN, RANILYN MAI GALIDO
    15231 CUANAS, PHOEBE GWYN PAULETTE GALATIS
    15232 CUANGUEY, MARIEL DOS-AYAN
    15233 CUANTIOSO, NIKKA JEAN BARBARONA
    15234 CUARES, EDMON PLAZA
    15235 CUARES, ERICKSON BAÑAGA
    15236 CUARESMA, ALYANA BEATRIZ UMENGAN
    15237 CUARESMA, CHRISTINE EMYROD ESCALO
    15238 CUARESMA, KAREN RAQUIÑO
    15239 CUARESMA, MA FATIMA AYN LLABAN
    15240 CUARESMA, MARY JOY MANDI
    15241 CUARESMA, SHEKINAH JOY CASSANDRA MACATULA
    15242 CUAREZ, MARI-MAR CHAVEZ
    15243 CUAREZ, RHEA MORALES
    15244 CUARIO, CRISTIAN GONZALES
    15245 CUARIO, JOHN MARK MALABAYABAS
    15246 CUARTE, JEAH DARY DEAÑO
    15247 CUARTERO, JOAQUIN
    15248 CUARTERON, HANNA MARIE ELEDIA
    15249 CUARTEROS, MARIE JOY ASUNCION
    15250 CUARTO, RUFA MAY SIMARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 307 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15251 CUAS, JIEZL GUIPETACIO
    15252 CUASAY, PRINCESS DIANNE PORNEA
    15253 CUASITO, LEA MACALANGA
    15254 CUATCHON, CHRISTELLE CANTILLO
    15255 CUATERNO, LYCA PALLIARNA
    15256 CUATRIZ, LYZA MAE LEGASPI
    15257 CUAYCONG, RAQUEL CABATUAN
    15258 CUAZON, MARY ROSE CABELTO
    15259 CUBA, CORINTH CARLYNE ONRADA
    15260 CUBA, JANETH MERCY TOBIAS
    15261 CUBALLES, SHEENNA MAE
    15262 CUBAY, EDELYN CABALQUINTO
    15263 CUBCUBAN, RHEALYN DIVINAGRACIA
    15264 CUBE, EMILY SAGAP
    15265 CUBELO, APLE DARO
    15266 CUBELO, CHRISTINE JOY CALABRIA
    15267 CUBELO, MARYANN TAMAY
    15268 CUBERO, CAROLYN LICONG
    15269 CUBERO, GENELVIE FRIAS
    15270 CUBERO, SHIELA MAE COBRANA
    15271 CUBEROS, JOELITO JR GEMINA
    15272 CUBIDA, ANGELINE MACALINAO
    15273 CUBILLAN, QUEENIELEE MADERAL
    15274 CUBILLAS, WIKKO ANTONIO
    15275 CUBILLAS, WINONA KYLE LUCHANA
    15276 CUBIO, DIANA ROSE CACAPIT
    15277 CUBIO, JOEL ADLAWAN
    15278 CUBIO, MIKEE LENZI DANAG
    15279 CUBO, JASMIN RUTH DOLORES
    15280 CUBRESIS, LOUIE ANNE DUBRIA
    15281 CUCAL, JOSHUA SANTOS
    15282 CUDADA, SHIENA LOU TUCASAN
    15283 CUDAL, CLOWIE ANE BALTAZAR
    15284 CUDAL, ESTELA ROSE
    15285 CUDAL, JAMES NARABAL
    15286 CUDAL, MARIE JANE BACANI
    15287 CUDAL, MARIETTA FURIGAY
    15288 CUDAL, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
    15289 CUDAL, MICHELLE AGGASID
    15290 CUDALES, NASHRIN MAE DINAULOG
    15291 CUDIAMAT, JOHN PAUL RAYOS
    15292 CUDILLA, JULVEN TEMPLA
    15293 CUDILLO, JEFFREY HUBAC
    15294 CUDO, JUNALYN SUGUIHAN
    15295 CUEBILLAS, MARY ROSE CARBONELL
    15296 CUELLAR, JULIE ANN TUBIG
    15297 CUELLO, SHENALYN VALDEZ
    15298 CUEME, GENELYN SACIL
    15299 CUEME, SHERYLL-ANN COMPAÑERO
    15300 CUENCA, ALELI CAMELLE LANDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 308 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15301 CUENCA, ELAINE DUNO
    15302 CUENCA, JONALYN ESTOMANTE
    15303 CUENCA, MARK ADRIAN ACUBERA
    15304 CUENCA, REDEL MACATANGAY
    15305 CUENCO, HELEN CONIENDO
    15306 CUENCO, HERNANE JR BENEDICTO
    15307 CUENCO, IRENE MANAYOBA
    15308 CUENCO, NIKKA CABRILLAS
    15309 CUENGA, JAN MELCCI LANDONG
    15310 CUENO, LEA MARIE COSTA
    15311 CUENO, VILYN JOY
    15312 CUENTA, PRINCESS DIANA FORMALEJO
    15313 CUENTO, CHRISTIAN MARK LAGRIMAS
    15314 CUENTO, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
    15315 CUERA, ALJO BIÑAS
    15316 CUERBO, DINA MAE DEFANTE
    15317 CUERDO, JELIE ROSE BADEO
    15318 CUERDO, KRISTINE EMERALD STA ROSA
    15319 CUERDO, MA CRISTINA MARQUEZ
    15320 CUERDO, ROSE ANN PARCERO
    15321 CUERPO, ROSSELLE RONDERO
    15322 CUESTA, JADE ACUIN
    15323 CUESTA, JEFFREY CANALES
    15324 CUESTA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
    15325 CUESTA, MA THERESSA ORCINADO
    15326 CUESTA, MARY JOY ABONALES
    15327 CUESTAS, NIÑO JAMES PILAPIL
    15328 CUETO, CASCELYN GARCIA
    15329 CUETO, CHERRY GRACE PETIZA
    15330 CUETO, JUDY ANN CABUCO
    15331 CUETO, JULIETH TAPADO
    15332 CUETO, JUVIE ANN SAGALA
    15333 CUETO, MONICA ARGENTE
    15334 CUETO, ROVELYN ATIENZA
    15335 CUETO, SHEINA MARIE ALCANTARA
    15336 CUEVA, ELOISA CALITES
    15337 CUEVA, ERICA GARCIA
    15338 CUEVA, JERRY CARDONA
    15339 CUEVA, MICAELA HAZEL ABELLANO
    15340 CUEVA, RHIA MAE SABELLANO
    15341 CUEVAS, DEN NICOLE LUBIDICIS
    15342 CUEVAS, EDEL BUNSOY
    15343 CUEVAS, JECA SAYCON
    15344 CUEVAS, JENELDA SACOPON
    15345 CUEVAS, JEREMIAH BLANCAD
    15346 CUEVAS, JOHN ISRAEL TROYO
    15347 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK JOSON
    15348 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK NAMIT
    15349 CUEVAS, JOHN VICTOR SUMUGAT
    15350 CUEVAS, JOHWENNA DIVINAGRACIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 309 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 CUEVAS, JONALYN BACASON
    15352 CUEVAS, JV DELA FUENTE
    15353 CUEVAS, LYNDEN ZERNA
    15354 CUEVAS, MARCHIE ABAD
    15355 CUEVAS, MARCO PASCASIO
    15356 CUEVAS, MARVIN JOHN JUANITAS
    15357 CUEVAS, RAMCEE JOY SARMIENTO
    15358 CUEVAS, SOBEA AGUILAR
    15359 CUEVAS, YANILYN CHICO
    15360 CUEVAS, YENLYN
    15361 CUEVO, SEARL KENT BERNIELLE NUNAG
    15362 CUGAL, ROSEMARIE MALATAG
    15363 CUGAY, CLEIRAH MAE LUBAS
    15364 CUGAY, NIMROD GALLO
    15365 CUI, DAWSON CAPA
    15366 CUI, JAY EDWARD PAPASIN
    15367 CUI, KYLA ALEXA BINAYAO
    15368 CUI, LILLIANNE ANGELICA ACENO
    15369 CUICO, MARRY ANNE LAMBONGAN
    15370 CUICO, ROYETH PESTAÑAS
    15371 CUISON, ANGELICA MANUEL
    15372 CUISON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MEJIA
    15373 CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY CASELA
    15374 CUISON, MICAH ELLA DION
    15375 CUISON, TEOFILO JR MAGNO
    15376 CUIZON, ANGELA MORAN
    15377 CUIZON, CHELSIE DIANE CERVANTES
    15378 CUIZON, DEXTER CAPURAS
    15379 CUIZON, FLORENCIO MARTUS
    15380 CUIZON, GIA LEDESMA
    15381 CUIZON, JENNY LOU OGABANG
    15382 CUIZON, JESSA MAE SABAS
    15383 CUIZON, JESSICA CAYAGO
    15384 CUIZON, JUNREL CASAS
    15385 CUIZON, KAREN MAE BOQUIDA
    15386 CUIZON, KARL PAOLO ALMODAL
    15387 CUIZON, MARY GRACE LIGAS
    15388 CUIZON, NIÑO JAY
    15389 CUIZON, RACEL MAE ENECUELA
    15390 CUIZON, REAH INTING
    15391 CUIZON, REINA JUNE MINQUE
    15392 CUIZON, REY JHANN LABOR
    15393 CUIZON, ROWENA SALADAGA
    15394 CUIZON, RUBEN JR CAPUNO
    15395 CUIZON, SARAH ALRAEI
    15396 CUIZONA, NORBERTO
    15397 CULABA, ILUMINADA MANUEL
    15398 CULAGBANG, EVANGELINE MAGALSO
    15399 CULALA, MA ESTRELLA PLOGIMON
    15400 CULANAG, CHARLYN VALLADORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 310 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15401 CULANAG, LE-SHAIDDA LAZARO
    15402 CULANCULAN, WILLY BAYNOSA
    15403 CULANIBAN, JOHANNA ROSS REBUCAS
    15404 CULANIBANG, JANICE PADILLO
    15405 CULATA, GINALYN COLIBAO
    15406 CULAWAY, LADY DIANA VELASCO
    15407 CULBENGAN, MICHELLE SIMEON
    15408 CULDORA, MELDRED GELLIGAN
    15409 CULELE, LORIMIE BANGGAT
    15410 CULI, ROSANA ALAMA
    15411 CULIANAN, DANICA BONTIA
    15412 CULIANAN, PATRICIA MAY DACLES
    15413 CULIBRINA, CJ ALLEM CERDA
    15414 CULLA, KATHLEEN JOY RELLOMA
    15415 CULLADO, JUNELLA KYLE GALLARDE
    15416 CULMINAS, AILA DELA SALA
    15417 CULMINAS, FRECEL MAE ESPINOL
    15418 CULMINAS, JENKY DAGANTE
    15419 CULMINAS, MARY CECYL ESPINOL
    15420 CULTIVO, RISSA PASCUA
    15421 CULTIVO, ROSELL PASCUA
    15422 CULTURA, DANIEL
    15423 CULTURA, KEITH ANDREA
    15424 CULTURA, REY ALVIN DIMASACAT
    15425 CUMAHIG, ALVIN DELA ROCA
    15426 CUMAHIG, JULIUS CESAR LEGASPI
    15427 CUMALING, SHERYL VENUS DAULAYAN
    15428 CUMAMAO, VANIZA SUMATRA
    15429 CUMAR, LOVELY ABALOS
    15430 CUMAYOG, OMAIRAH CATAYTAY
    15431 CUMIHANG, SHERYL JOY CABLINAN
    15432 CUMPA, JONDINA QUEBEC
    15433 CUNAG, ARNOLD MORTEL
    15434 CUNAHAP, ARIEL JAY PASADILLA
    15435 CUNAN, ANGELIKA PEREZ
    15436 CUNANAN, ABEGAIL BONDOC
    15437 CUNANAN, ADRIAN CHESTER TANDAS
    15438 CUNANAN, AIKO TORRES
    15439 CUNANAN, AILEEN BERMUDEZ
    15440 CUNANAN, AIRA LOU MACAM
    15441 CUNANAN, ANDREW CASTRO
    15442 CUNANAN, ARLENE
    15443 CUNANAN, CAMILLE PONCE
    15444 CUNANAN, CHELENE GALVEZ
    15445 CUNANAN, DANICA JOY MANECLANG
    15446 CUNANAN, ERICA DENISE YACAP
    15447 CUNANAN, ERICKA MAE BAYANI
    15448 CUNANAN, GEORGE JR DACAIMAT
    15449 CUNANAN, HARVEY KEIL YACAP
    15450 CUNANAN, JOANNE AGBUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 311 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 CUNANAN, JULIE PEARL BERMUDEZ
    15452 CUNANAN, MARIE JOY FELIX
    15453 CUNANAN, MARIEL PANGILINAN
    15454 CUNANAN, MARK ANTHONY SANCIO
    15455 CUNANAN, PAULINE RESHA MENDOZA
    15456 CUNANAN, RACHEL BASILIO
    15457 CUNANAN, ROSANNIE LAGUNDAY
    15458 CUNANAN, SAMANTHA JANE YUMUL
    15459 CUNDANGAN, ELMAR ANGELES
    15460 CUNDIMAN, HILLARY ALTUBAR
    15461 CUNTAPAY, GLORY GUNNACAO
    15462 CUNTAPAY, MARIA CECILIA BALITE
    15463 CUNTAPAY, MIKEE TURINGAN
    15464 CUNTAPAY, REGIE MAE GUZMAN
    15465 CUNTAPAY, ROVI III TOLENTINO
    15466 CUNTING, WINNIE LIANG
    15467 CUOT, AILEN AMBONGAN
    15468 CUPANG, ANGEL BANYASAN
    15469 CUPIADO, PATRICIA MAE BARLAN
    15470 CUPO, ARLENE BAYABORDA
    15471 CURACHA, JONALYN MALINDOG
    15472 CURADA, EULOGIO BAGOOD
    15473 CURADA, HEL GOMEZ
    15474 CURADA, KRISTINE LYKA TULANG
    15475 CURAM, MANNYFER LUCAS
    15476 CURAMBAO, RONIE DAGUMAN
    15477 CURAMMENG, LOVELY JOY ARANDA
    15478 CURAMPEZ, SARAH JANE
    15479 CURAN, EDGAR QUITOR
    15480 CURAN, LOLITA TORREJOS
    15481 CURAPAO, EMILY CANSANCIO
    15482 CURATCHO, JOLINA ELPOS
    15483 CURATO, APRIL ROSE COTINGJO
    15484 CURATO, JENNYFER ALGAS
    15485 CURATO, LUIS JR SAMALBURO
    15486 CURATO, NOVIE JEAN APARENTE
    15487 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
    15488 CURAY, ELKHANNA PLEÑOS
    15489 CURAY, HAZEL JOYCE MORALES
    15490 CURAY, JOSEPHINE ZABALLA
    15491 CURAY, KRIS ANTHONY LAURENTE
    15492 CURAY, KRISTINE JANE CUPAL
    15493 CURAYAG, KAYE MARI CAINGLET
    15494 CURBI, ROSELYN ANDRES
    15495 CUREG, CRISSA MAE BAQUIRAN
    15496 CURIBA, JONA JEL CAPILITAN
    15497 CURILAN, MARYLEI NIÑA VILLANUEVA
    15498 CURIOSO, DIOVELENE JABANES
    15499 CURO, NAJMAH MACAWALI
    15500 CURSIGA, JERRYMAR LINGUES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 312 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 CURUGAN, KINGSLESON PUBLICO
    15502 CURUGAN, ROCEL PAZZIBUGAN
    15503 CUSAP, AIMEE GAYLE BALTAZAR
    15504 CUSARE, HILLSON JAY SUTAN
    15505 CUSAY, MARRILLE GRACE BALABAG
    15506 CUSI, ALLEN ROSARIO
    15507 CUSI, ANGELIKA
    15508 CUSI, CARYL ANN CASTOR
    15509 CUSI, DRUDE CHESTER LAMES
    15510 CUSI, ERWIN TAISA
    15511 CUSI, MADELYN RODEO
    15512 CUSILE, ROSELLE MARQUEZ
    15513 CUSIN, RUFFA CERCADO
    15514 CUSINO, DANIELLE ROSE ALFAJORA
    15515 CUSIPAG, MC DAVE DULDULAO
    15516 CUSIPAG, R-JAY AQUINO
    15517 CUSIPAG, REMIE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    15518 CUSO, LIECA REGULACION
    15519 CUSPAO, ORLAN RAMIREZ
    15520 CUSTAN, DEÑA MAE LONGOS
    15521 CUSTODIO, ARGELITO CATAYAS
    15522 CUSTODIO, ART BALEN HIPOLITO
    15523 CUSTODIO, CHARRY JOYCE AYAP
    15524 CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN BALLAO
    15525 CUSTODIO, DITAS VIDALLON
    15526 CUSTODIO, DIVINA ANGELIKA PEBRIA
    15527 CUSTODIO, GLEN DATUIN
    15528 CUSTODIO, JANIEL ISAIAS
    15529 CUSTODIO, JELAMAE MASULA
    15530 CUSTODIO, JOHN IVAN TOBIAS
    15531 CUSTODIO, JOSHEND AUJIE BINUA
    15532 CUSTODIO, KID ARNOLD YAPLA
    15533 CUSTODIO, KYRA-SHEY
    15534 CUSTODIO, LILIBETH FERNANDEZ
    15535 CUSTODIO, MA ELISABETH GIE SICOSANA
    15536 CUSTODIO, MARICRIS FERNANDO
    15537 CUSTODIO, MARIECRIS CABRIZOS
    15538 CUSTODIO, MARY FRANCE DEMESA
    15539 CUSTODIO, MIKO REYNALDO
    15540 CUSTODIO, RICA MAE ENIERGA
    15541 CUSTODIO, ROULEEN REY
    15542 CUSTODIO, SARAH FAY BRAVO
    15543 CUSTODIO, TRIXIE DIANNE CENTENO
    15544 CUSTODIO, UZIEL JOY BATALLONES
    15545 CUSTOYA, LYRAMAE ALFEREZ
    15546 CUTAMORA, ALBERTO CASTAÑAREZ
    15547 CUTAMORA, ANGELIKA CABATIAN
    15548 CUTAMORA, FRANCEE JOVELITH NIÑA HANDUGAN
    15549 CUTAMORA, GEMINI GASPE
    15550 CUTAMORA, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 313 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 CUTAMORA, MARIA DEVINA BOISER
    15552 CUTAMORA, PSALM JOY ACUIN
    15553 CUTANDA, FREDELYN MELENDREZ
    15554 CUTANDA, REGINALD BELEN
    15555 CUTANDA, RUBIE SWEET CARVAJAL
    15556 CUTARRA, JULIET ERONICO
    15557 CUTAS, MARIMAR NEUDA
    15558 CUTILLAS, CHRISTIAN JAY
    15559 CUTILLAS, RICARDO JR LUCERO
    15560 CUTILLON, MARICEL AURELLANA
    15561 CUTIN, JOMAR TORALDE
    15562 CUYA, JONALYN PAZ
    15563 CUYA, THAMAR MERCULIO
    15564 CUYAG, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
    15565 CUYAM, ANILYN BUTAWAN
    15566 CUYAMEN, CARLA MAE ANUNAS
    15567 CUYAS, MARY JANE DEPAZ
    15568 CUYNO, CINDY INTES
    15569 CUYNO, MARY ROSE LATRACA
    15570 CUYO, DANA GAIL CALIMLIM
    15571 CUYO, LEONEL LOPEZ
    15572 CUYO, ROSALIE MEJIA
    15573 CUYOG, LUNIZA BELLE ABOBO
    15574 CUYOPAN, KRIZELVY ACLINEN
    15575 CUYOS, ANABETH MAGBANUA
    15576 CUYOS, JAY PEE LANGOYAN
    15577 CUYOS, JEHANN ARMODIA
    15578 CUYOS, JENIFER BOLIBAR
    15579 CUYOS, KWENNY AREDONDUA
    15580 CUYOS, REYMAR MAY-AS
    15581 CUYOS, RISSA VILLABRILLE
    15582 CUYOS, ROSE ANNIE ROGAS
    15583 CUYOS, SHAINA MAY ORTEGA
    15584 CUYOS, TESSIE SALIDAGA
    15585 CUYUGAN, ASHLEY OLBINA
    15586 CUYUGAN, CYNTHIA MAE DIMARUCUT
    15587 CUYUGAN, JEFF NAVOS
    15588 CUYUGAN, JESSA LAZARO
    15589 CUYUGAN, ROWENA QUEQUEGAN
    15590 CUÑADA, DAVID SOLOMON DELOS SANTOS
    15591 CUÑADO, JOBERT JAY BANTILAN
    15592 DAACO, ZYRELL BACLE-AN
    15593 DAAN, ELSA CASUGA
    15594 DAANG, LOVE JOY NAHIAL
    15595 DAAPONG, ELLA MARIE RAFULS
    15596 DAAROL, EVAN REGINE CALAGO
    15597 DABA, HEZRON ALVARO
    15598 DABAD, QUENNIE RAMOS
    15599 DABALOS, DAISY CARMILLE BAOBAO
    15600 DABAN, ALEJANDRA JING DANGANON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 314 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 DABAN, MARIA ANJELO NERVIOL
    15602 DABAN, YVIE GHEAL BINIBINI
    15603 DABANDAN, BLESSY CLAIRE LAMPINIS
    15604 DABASOL, JHACJHONS POLINAR
    15605 DABAY, CHARMAGNE PAULO
    15606 DABAY, RUSSEL DARIA
    15607 DABAY, VANNESSA JANE AVILA
    15608 DABBILANI, PROCESA TANGGING
    15609 DABLE, SARAH MAE LOGAN
    15610 DABLIO, ARA CHARIZA SINAN-A
    15611 DABLO, FREZIE JAINE SALVADOR
    15612 DABODABO, LORENZO JR VIOS
    15613 DABU, JENNILYN TALENTO
    15614 DABU, JEROME DELA CRUZ
    15615 DABU, JOHN MICHAEL JAMIR
    15616 DABUAN, RACQUEL BANDULA
    15617 DABUCO, STEVEN JAMES MALAGANTE
    15618 DABUCON, KATHLEEN JOYCE BLASQUEZ
    15619 DACALCAP, RICKY RAMOS
    15620 DACALDACAL, AIDA DE LA CRUZ
    15621 DACALDACAL, RAFAEL PERALES
    15622 DACALLOS, VIRGILIO JR LOTOC
    15623 DACANAY, ANDREA VALLARTA
    15624 DACANAY, BRYAN TABAN
    15625 DACANAY, HAZLE MAE MENDOZA
    15626 DACANAY, JAY MARIE TANG-O
    15627 DACANAY, JOVENCIO JR MANLONGAT
    15628 DACANAY, MARIANNE PLATA
    15629 DACANAY, MICHAEL ORANG
    15630 DACARA, LOU MARVIN DE CASTRO
    15631 DACARA, LYNETH TACURDA
    15632 DACARA, MARIAN JOY BONAVENTE
    15633 DACARA, RIA JANINE ARTILLAGA
    15634 DACASIN, JOCELYN GADIANO
    15635 DACASIN, MA IVY SABLAN
    15636 DACAYANA, JAN NIÑO CAMASO
    15637 DACAYANA, MA JISSAVIELLE RAGODOS
    15638 DACAYANAN, JOHN LLOYD CANDELARIA
    15639 DACAYANAN, LEIRADIN
    15640 DACAYMAT, MARYNOLL ABEGONIA
    15641 DACER, ROMEO JR BUNAGAN
    15642 DACILLO, AMIRA TONI JO RAMBOYONG
    15643 DACILLO, MIKEE ROSE LAGUNA
    15644 DACIR, DEXTER CUERA
    15645 DACLAG, LUIS UNAY
    15646 DACLAN, CARYLL FAYE CANDIDO
    15647 DACLAN, SHERRY MAE MALANO
    15648 DACLES, ANNA ROSE MAITIM
    15649 DACLES, JESSECA CABILAO
    15650 DACLES, LANIELYN MARTIZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 315 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 DACLES, MARJORIE PUGOY
    15652 DACLISON, LEAIN MAE BAGAYAS
    15653 DACO, ALEX ZAPE
    15654 DACO, JANICE PASCO
    15655 DACO-AG, JOJANA MOMO
    15656 DACOCO, AXL ROSE CABALLERO
    15657 DACONES, KRISTALYN JOY RADOVAN
    15658 DACONES, MAUREEN MOLINA
    15659 DACOROON, JOEGIVER BASNILLO
    15660 DACOROON, JOEY NEÑA LOU BASNILLO
    15661 DACOYCOY, ROMER JOHN DELOS REYES
    15662 DACOYLO, JAY ELEBITO
    15663 DACPANO, JEROME CATABAY
    15664 DACPANO, OLIVE ASELON
    15665 DACQUEL, MARK LORENZ VALDEZ
    15666 DACQUIL, LADY-ANNE MALSI
    15667 DACSIL, CHRISHELYN DRONA
    15668 DACUBA, DAHNICA CULTIVO
    15669 DACULA, GRACE AILEEN CONUI
    15670 DACULA, JAHERON MULOC
    15671 DACULA, KAREN TACAN
    15672 DACULA, MARITES ALAMPAY
    15673 DACULA, RIDZNA DACULA
    15674 DACUMA, CATHY MAE EGLORIA
    15675 DACUMA, MARIMAR LABONGRAY
    15676 DACUMOS, AIZA MAE FRIAS
    15677 DACUNO, DESIREE ANN LABIDE
    15678 DACUNO, JODITO LAZARRA
    15679 DACURO, CARLO D
    15680 DACURO, JUDY ANN ABAINCIA
    15681 DACURONG, MARK ANTHONY RAZO
    15682 DACUT, CHARISSE RHYZA PAHILAN
    15683 DACUTANAN, TEONALYN OBINGUAR
    15684 DACUTIN, MA ANGELIQUE DELA TORRE
    15685 DACUYCUY, RACHELLE LAGAT
    15686 DACUYCUY, RON JEROME PASTOR
    15687 DACYON, RANEE PATNAAN
    15688 DADA, CYNDIE CLAIRE ROMERO
    15689 DADA, KRISELLE ANN CELESTIAL
    15690 DADA, PRECIOUS JOY PEÑALVER
    15691 DADACAY, BRYAN CERA
    15692 DADAP, GERALDINE FLORES
    15693 DADAP, SIAZIL VENTULAN
    15694 DADAYAN, JUNAID SOLAIMAN
    15695 DADERO, KAREN FAYE ORDOÑA
    15696 DADIBALOS, SARAH JANE
    15697 DADIGAN, SHAINA KAYE PORTUGANA
    15698 DADIOS, ARIANE MARIE BALLONADO
    15699 DADIOS, MAILA JOY SANTOSIDAD
    15700 DADIOS, MICHELLE RONCADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 316 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 DADIOS, ROLLY BOTOR
    15702 DADIS, JANE DABALOS
    15703 DADIVAS, ROCHELLE PAMPLONA
    15704 DADIVAS, ROWENA VILLON
    15705 DADIZON, ANACLETA ROMO
    15706 DADO, ANNABEL BARBOSA
    15707 DADO, SHARMINE ODIVILAS
    15708 DADOL, BIEGE MARIE ANTIGUA
    15709 DADULA, DAISY DIANNE ORIOLA
    15710 DADULLA, JAN NATHANIELLE
    15711 DADULO, KATRIN KATE MORENTO
    15712 DADURAL, ANGELICA SETENTA
    15713 DADUYA, FEVY ODAVAR
    15714 DADUYA, NESSEL MOLINA
    15715 DAEL, JAILYN BERONDO
    15716 DAEL, KYLA MAE RAMIREZ
    15717 DAEL, MARIA ALOHA RODRIGUEZ
    15718 DAEL, WINROSE CALUMPANG
    15719 DAELTO, RICHARD PANTARAS
    15720 DAEN, MICHELLE SILAGAN
    15721 DAEP, JERICO DASALLA
    15722 DAEP, MARY JOY MARAPOC
    15723 DAET, DERICK SANTA ANA
    15724 DAET, PATRICIA ANN SORIANO
    15725 DAG-UM, AICILA JOY BENITEZ
    15726 DAG-UM, ROUELLA SAGARINO
    15727 DAG-UMAN, MARIA KRISTINE
    15728 DAGA, ANGEL DIANE ZAMORA
    15729 DAGA, DENISE FELAME VIERNES
    15730 DAGA, JOANNA BIANCA PANOLIN
    15731 DAGA, MARY CHELSEA CUNETA
    15732 DAGA-ANG, JOVELYN JANE PARDILLO
    15733 DAGADAS, LO-AYDA UNNO
    15734 DAGAIRAG, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
    15735 DAGALA, ALEJANDRO JR ROJAS
    15736 DAGALA, JEARICH DACLES
    15737 DAGALE, JONNALYN GERBANO
    15738 DAGALEA, ERIKA MARIE TICUAS
    15739 DAGAM, RAIZA SARAHADIL
    15740 DAGAMAC, MA JAMMIE BOCTOTO
    15741 DAGAME, JHEA MAE POSTRANO
    15742 DAGAMI, JANICE DEONECIO
    15743 DAGAMI, JOVY ANN ABIO
    15744 DAGAMI, MARRION MAE CORRALES
    15745 DAGAMIANO, MARJORIE LUNA
    15746 DAGAN, BERNADETTH ORTEGA
    15747 DAGAN, JEREMY LULUAN
    15748 DAGANATO, JOYCE PATRECIO
    15749 DAGANATO, PRINCESS ANN TATOY
    15750 DAGANDAN, MA COLEEN MAURING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 317 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 DAGANDAN, MAE ANN PONTE
    15752 DAGANDANG, ELAINE MAE IBANEZ
    15753 DAGANDILANG, AMINA MAE TACABIL
    15754 DAGANG, LORYVIE YARE
    15755 DAGANGON, RITCHELLE LADRONA
    15756 DAGANI, DOLLY LOVE CASTRO
    15757 DAGANTA, JANNETH SALVA
    15758 DAGAS, ISRA ALIMBA
    15759 DAGASDAS, FRETCHIE TABUCO
    15760 DAGASDAS, KHAYRA BALABAG
    15761 DAGASDAS, MARY JOY BERJA
    15762 DAGASUHAN, JEAN TANIO
    15763 DAGATAN, CHAEL DELFIN
    15764 DAGATAN, CRYSTYL JADE SEGURA
    15765 DAGATAN, DAISY ROSE SUBITO
    15766 DAGATAN, DANNAH MAE ESDRELON
    15767 DAGATAN, ERLIN BANASTON
    15768 DAGATAN, JESSICA SANAY
    15769 DAGATAN, JULIUS CESAR ALMOETE
    15770 DAGATAN, LOUDETTE ARGALLON
    15771 DAGATAN, MARIEL BESABELLA
    15772 DAGATAN, NOEME ANN CRISTINE TACANDONG
    15773 DAGCUTA, JOVA CHRISTINE CONCHA
    15774 DAGCUTA, REAH FE ADLAO
    15775 DAGCUTAN, JOHN RAPHAEL GONZALES
    15776 DAGCUTAN, MARLINE SABULARSE
    15777 DAGDAG, IAN KEIZER MARINDUQUE
    15778 DAGDAG, LORIEPHEE BRAVO
    15779 DAGDAG, MARK LOUIE BUSTAMANTE
    15780 DAGDAG, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    15781 DAGDAG, RONNEL DELEON
    15782 DAGDAGAN, ESMERALDA ARANEL
    15783 DAGDAGAN, MARY GRACE CASPILLO
    15784 DAGLE, JAE PHILIP SANDRINO
    15785 DAGMIL, JOVELYN TRINIDAD
    15786 DAGNIPA, JENNELYN OKIT
    15787 DAGNO, CRISTINA MARIZ
    15788 DAGO, AL-JON RAPISTA
    15789 DAGO, CHENNY MARBEBE
    15790 DAGO-OC, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
    15791 DAGO-OC, ROSELLE ROSE PEREZ
    15792 DAGOC, CHARLOTTE ARELLANO
    15793 DAGOC, JECEL LOVE QUIMADA
    15794 DAGOCANO, JHON ERIHC BACOMO
    15795 DAGOHOY, AILEEN MERIDA
    15796 DAGOHOY, ANGELICA CABUNGCAG
    15797 DAGOHOY, JHON LLOYD ARBELO
    15798 DAGOHOY, JOIE VINCENT RABAÑO
    15799 DAGOHOY, JUDITH CALDEA
    15800 DAGOHOY, JUSTINE MISSION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 318 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 DAGOHOY, MANUEL PUDADERA
    15802 DAGOHOY, MARIA CRISTINA HERNANDEZ
    15803 DAGOHOY, MICHAEL EMBATE
    15804 DAGOLDOL, MARY JOY CAGATA
    15805 DAGOMO, AIZA GRACE VIDAD
    15806 DAGONDON, CHARLENE BAYLON
    15807 DAGOOC, MONICA RAMIREZ
    15808 DAGOS, REIZEL JOY MOLINA
    15809 DAGPIN, IRA MONICA CANONAYON
    15810 DAGPIN, JEZZA OLANDAG
    15811 DAGPIN, NORMELLETE DANGCALAN
    15812 DAGSAAN, MARK KEVIN MANALO
    15813 DAGSUAN, JESSIBEL TECSON
    15814 DAGUASI, APRIL JOY ALAMAN
    15815 DAGUASI, JERICK WIGET
    15816 DAGUIL, JEMELYN METODA
    15817 DAGUIMOL, MARY JANE
    15818 DAGUIO, ANGELINE VIKTTORIA CELSO
    15819 DAGUIO, DAIZA ANGENEL CASTRO
    15820 DAGUIO, JESLIE VALETE
    15821 DAGUIO, LYNCH HADRIAN CUNANAN
    15822 DAGUIO, MELOJANE BANIAGO
    15823 DAGUL, PAMELA LEONAR
    15824 DAGUM, GESON GATUSLAO
    15825 DAGUM, RUELYN VILLANUEVA
    15826 DAGUMAN, JADE MARIE CAÑADA
    15827 DAGUNAN, CHRISTOPHER OAB
    15828 DAGUPION, MARYFEL BASUG
    15829 DAGUPLO, DONALYN DACILLO
    15830 DAGUPLO, FLORAMI GULE
    15831 DAGUPLO, GERALD VIRADOR
    15832 DAGUPLO, MELANIE LUMBA
    15833 DAGURO, KRISHA SORIANO
    15834 DAGURO, MARIA LOREN COLO
    15835 DAGURO, QUEENNIE DULLUOG
    15836 DAGURO, VINCENT LESTER BAYUCAN
    15837 DAGYAPEN, JORENA EMPIZO
    15838 DAGYO, JANE LANGGOY
    15839 DAHAB, CARREN BAUTISTA
    15840 DAHAN, ALOHA GALES
    15841 DAHAN, LISTER OMBROSA
    15842 DAHAN, TEODORO JR MARTINEZ
    15843 DAHILOG, YBUR CLIEVE OLSEN BERJES
    15844 DAHINOG, RACHEL CAMAY
    15845 DAHOYLA, JECELMAE SUBINGSUBING
    15846 DAHUNACION, RICHEN II AUREO
    15847 DAHUNAN, JOVELYN RETUBADO
    15848 DAHUNAN, VERNADETH ROSALES
    15849 DAIGAN, LEDDIE ANNE MARIE OCIER
    15850 DAIGDIGAN, ROSEMARY TARONGOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 319 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 DAIGDIGAN, VICENTE CAÑA
    15852 DAIGON, MIGGY GALICIA
    15853 DAILEG, DIVINE GRACE JANORAS
    15854 DAILO, KIMBERLY STA MARIA
    15855 DAING, JENIFER FELIPE
    15856 DAIRO, CRISTINA TIRONA
    15857 DAIRO, MARIEL GADIANO
    15858 DAIS, ABBYGALE RUBANTES
    15859 DAIS, KRISTELLE MARIE GAMAD
    15860 DAISOG, IVY LESLIE CABALLERO
    15861 DAITE, JHON FIELD SAGUISA
    15862 DAITOL, ANDREW PEÑARANDA
    15863 DAJANG, ANGELICA AYUBAN
    15864 DAJONAN, DANHYKKA DENNISSE SYPIECO
    15865 DAJOYA, JESSA RUPIO
    15866 DAJUYA, JULIET SENINING
    15867 DAL, JAY PAUL MONTINA
    15868 DALA, KATE DION BALLEJOS
    15869 DALA, KHRYSSHA MAE CAPORTE
    15870 DALABAJAN, CHARLENE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    15871 DALAGAN, ROSEDELL PELIGRO
    15872 DALAGO, APRIL JANE NAQUITA
    15873 DALAGON, MA NOVELYN DONAIRE
    15874 DALAHAY, JANICE DIAMANTE
    15875 DALAHIGON, JAY-ANN ACAO
    15876 DALAIGON, RANDY ACOSTA
    15877 DALAM, JAMMELA NACIONALES
    15878 DALAM, ZAINIA-NOR BARLAS
    15879 DALAMA, FLORAMAE LINO
    15880 DALAN, JOHN PAUL ANDREW CAPUYAN
    15881 DALANGIN, JAYLORD PALGAN
    15882 DALANGIN, MA KRISTINA BALANQUIT
    15883 DALANON, JONAPE PURISIMA
    15884 DALANON, MARRY GRACE BANGOY
    15885 DALAPO, MAVER SAGAYON
    15886 DALAS, MEICY TULIAO
    15887 DALASDAS, CHERRY BANGSALUD
    15888 DALAY, GECELL MAY LIGAN
    15889 DALAYGON, MARFE LAPLANA
    15890 DALAYGON, REGIE LYN LIMPAHAN
    15891 DALAYOAN, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
    15892 DALE, EMELIA PONCE
    15893 DALEON, JOYCE NICOLAS
    15894 DALERE, CATHERINE ANAC
    15895 DALES, FAITH MARINETTE CENIZA
    15896 DALGAN, HANINNAH DALGAN
    15897 DALGAN, MARIDA ZAINAL
    15898 DALGIS, MADONNA IGNACIO
    15899 DALGO, RENELYN GESTANO
    15900 DALI-ON, AIREEN GALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 320 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 DALID, ALIBAE MAMASABULOD
    15902 DALID, LEONORA CABIGUIN
    15903 DALIDA, FRANCHESKA PACIA
    15904 DALIDA, KING JAMES FERRER
    15905 DALIDA, LECIL BALDOZA
    15906 DALIDA, LOREN OLANO
    15907 DALIDA, MARENEL
    15908 DALIDA, RUFFA MAE ENDOCAL
    15909 DALIG, JAY ANN TANGTANGO
    15910 DALIG, STEPHANIE VALINE SILLOREN
    15911 DALIGCON, GLENFORD PASCUAL
    15912 DALIGDIG, AIRA MAE SARSA
    15913 DALIGDIG, CAROLEEN TOMAQUIN
    15914 DALIGDIG, JENNIFER SAVET
    15915 DALIGDIG, JHOE PET
    15916 DALIGDIG, KHERT JHON SALVADOR
    15917 DALIGDIG, NIÑA MARIE JAKOSALEM
    15918 DALIGDIG, QUINNETH KADDIE OCHIA
    15919 DALIGDIG, RUBY MAE
    15920 DALIMBANG, ANGELIKA ROSE MOLA
    15921 DALIMPAPAS, FRANCIS PAUL DABE
    15922 DALING, MARISOL CUBELO
    15923 DALINGAY, JOESHELL AGUIDANG
    15924 DALINO, LIARIZ ATIENZA
    15925 DALINSON, LEANETH DINOROG
    15926 DALION, GRETCHEN ABOCEJO
    15927 DALIPE, ALEXIS JAN SOLOMON
    15928 DALIPE, ANDREI MIKE PANTALEON
    15929 DALISAY, ALDREN LACUPA
    15930 DALISAY, CHRISTIAN MACABABBAD
    15931 DALISAY, CRIS VILLACERAN
    15932 DALISAY, EARL BRIAN NAVIA
    15933 DALISAY, ERIKA ALEXA JAYCO
    15934 DALISAY, IRA GREGORIO
    15935 DALISAY, JENEFER EVANGELISTA
    15936 DALISAY, JESLEE AMUL
    15937 DALISAY, JOHN ALFRED VARGAS
    15938 DALISAY, JOHN AMIEL ANTE
    15939 DALISAY, REICHEL TRINIDAD
    15940 DALISDIS, JOLINA MAE MAYAM-O
    15941 DALIT, DANIEL VENTURA
    15942 DALIT, LANI PERALTA
    15943 DALIT, OLGAFAYE CORDOVA
    15944 DALIVA, JAME ALABO
    15945 DALIVA, RICHEL ANN ROSS
    15946 DALIYONG, JAMILLE ANG-ANG
    15947 DALJOG, HANNAH VERTUCIO
    15948 DALLEDA, DINAFE FERNANDEZ
    15949 DALLEDA, JANA ESPERANZA SUN
    15950 DALLIGOS, LIANY ALIPDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 321 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 DALMACIO, ANGELENE PALAMENIO
    15952 DALMACIO, EDCEL MAGBANUA
    15953 DALMACIO, LIAMIE ABASOLA
    15954 DALMACIO, MICHELLE MASUCOL
    15955 DALMACION, CARMELA BASIERTO
    15956 DALMAN, JAHARA MAE CATARMAN
    15957 DALNAY, WILSON TUAZON
    15958 DALO, MELANY
    15959 DALOG, RENALYN LESTINO
    15960 DALOGA-OG, EMELYN MARAVILLAS
    15961 DALOGDOG, JESSA MAE PLACENCIA
    15962 DALOGDOG, JUDY MAY ENRIQUE
    15963 DALOGDOG, MEA JOY GUITGUITIN
    15964 DALOGDOG, MYRA CLAIRE SALUMAG
    15965 DALOGDOG, ROXANNE AMARO
    15966 DALOGDOGAN, JOYVEM PATIÑO
    15967 DALOPE, JANINE JEAL BUSTILLO
    15968 DALOS, MARY GRACE FANTONIAL
    15969 DALUBATAN, ANGELICA MAY LINGATONG
    15970 DALUBATAN, IRISH MARIE BANUAG
    15971 DALUDDIN, SHAIRA SALAPUDDIN
    15972 DALUDDIN, ZULEIKA SALAPUDDIN
    15973 DALUDDUNG, YENZHERLUCK VILLENA
    15974 DALUMPINES, CATHERIN MELMIDA
    15975 DALUMPINES, HAN RUSSEL ABSULIO
    15976 DALUMPINES, JOANA TANTE
    15977 DALUMPINES, JULIE ANN BARCEBAL
    15978 DALUMPINES, KIM EARL VIDAL
    15979 DALUMPINES, KRISTINE KARYL GEQUILLO
    15980 DALUMPINES, RALPH HUDIEREZ
    15981 DALUMPINES, VON BRYAN CRISOSTO
    15982 DALUNAG, MELCLAIRE CHARLOTTE VALENCIA
    15983 DALUPAN, REY CLARIN
    15984 DALUPANG, LARA ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
    15985 DALUPERI, INGELI LEYDO
    15986 DALUPERIT, MARK RAY-AN LADERA
    15987 DALURAN, CHERRY MAY DELA TORRE
    15988 DALURAN, CRISTINE NARCISO
    15989 DALUSONG, LIYSSA SAGUITAN
    15990 DALUT, SIDRICK DELIMA
    15991 DALUZ, LEONARD SAN ANTONIO
    15992 DAMA, ELLA MAE LIBO-ON
    15993 DAMA, MONAIMA VILLANUEVA
    15994 DAMALERIO, QUEENIE CARPIO
    15995 DAMALERIO, ROY ASENTISTA
    15996 DAMALERIO, SHAYNA BAUTISTA
    15997 DAMASCO, CRIS IAN ROMERO
    15998 DAMASCO, GIRLIE MANUEL
    15999 DAMASCO, JECER ESTEVES
    16000 DAMASCO, JUSTEN ESPINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 322 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY ARAQUIL
    16002 DAMASCO, NORLYN BANGAYON
    16003 DAMASCO, SHANIE MAE BERDEN
    16004 DAMASCO, VHEA PICARDAL
    16005 DAMASO, MIKKA JOY GUILLAO
    16006 DAMAY, MICHAEL JUDE LEYNES
    16007 DAMAYAN, MARK JOY CARBAQUIL
    16008 DAMAYNAN, NANETH BARINGAY
    16009 DAMAYO, DINNAH FAYE GUIWANON
    16010 DAMAYO, JUDY ANN DE LA CRUZ
    16011 DAMAYO, SHANE DY LICONG
    16012 DAMBING, JHEHAMIN HADJI ALI
    16013 DAMES, ALENN JARDINEL
    16014 DAMGO, FLORIE MAE LOAYON
    16015 DAMIAN, ALEXIA VILLANUEVA
    16016 DAMIAN, MARISTELLA
    16017 DAMIAN, MAYETTE VANNESA TORRECAMPO
    16018 DAMIANO, ANGELICA PAMIGAO
    16019 DAMILES, AGNES KIAMCO
    16020 DAMILES, ANGELIQUE COLMINAS
    16021 DAMLA, JOSEPH FELLER
    16022 DAMLA, NURANA DAIL
    16023 DAMMAY, MA ANGELINE LEONES
    16024 DAMO, EDDIMAR LUCAS
    16025 DAMO, JESSALYN HIDALGO
    16026 DAMOLO-AN, MECHIE LOU BUCAR
    16027 DAMORTIS, IVORY BELINGEN
    16028 DAMOS, ANNIE JEAN SUERO
    16029 DAMPIOS, EDENLY ASTILLERO
    16030 DAMPOG, MARY JOY DANO
    16031 DAMULOG, QUILYN CRISPIN
    16032 DANA, JASMIN BALMEZ
    16033 DANAO, CARLOS JR BERDIDA
    16034 DANAO, FERMAR RAMISO
    16035 DANAO, JOVIE MANAYANG
    16036 DANAO, MHELYN MAE SIBAYAN
    16037 DANAO, MONIQUE RAPSING
    16038 DANCEL, DOLORES ALANZALON
    16039 DANCEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
    16040 DANDAN, FRANZ RUFEA PAGRAN
    16041 DANDIN, MARIA ATHEA ESPIRITU
    16042 DANDIN, MARJORIE TOLETE
    16043 DANDO, MARY ANN CASERES
    16044 DANDON, HAIRA ALAM
    16045 DANDOY, CHENG CARNECE
    16046 DANDOY, PEACH GIGARE
    16047 DANES, DARWEN BERNALDEZ
    16048 DANEZ, ROSE ANN DE RAMA
    16049 DANGALAN, SANDRA MALAWAN
    16050 DANGAN, CHERRY MAE VENCER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 323 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 DANGAN, MARIEL GERSON FORRO
    16052 DANGAN, MARLOU DANGGOD
    16053 DANGANAN, JENALYN MOJICO
    16054 DANGATAN, MARNELYN CABATU-AN
    16055 DANGCAL, JOHN FREDERICK CABALLERO
    16056 DANGCO, SARAH PAGASPAS
    16057 DANGEROS, ASHLEY DABUCOL
    16058 DANGEROS, JOSE DION CIASICO
    16059 DANGEROS, LIEZLE JANE MARANAN
    16060 DANGEROS, MARK JOVENSON CIASICO
    16061 DANGGA, LOUREMARSH BONOTAN
    16062 DANGGAO, LEHYNON PAMONLAY
    16063 DANGKA, AISA ABUBAKAR
    16064 DANGO, ERICA MAY SALANG-EY
    16065 DANGPA, MARIALYN BAYAWA
    16066 DANGPA, PAMELA LINO
    16067 DANGPA, YANNIE GRACE LINO
    16068 DANGPAS, CLYDE ALOS
    16069 DANGSIAN, FLORENCE RECILE
    16070 DANGUILAN, JOHN RICK ALVIAR
    16071 DANIEL, APRIL ROSE MAGSANOP
    16072 DANIEL, DEBBIE ELLIS ALCORIN
    16073 DANIEL, GE-AN JOY DISTURA
    16074 DANIEL, HEBERMAR ISONG
    16075 DANIEL, LYNA TOLEDO
    16076 DANIEL, ROLLY GAMA
    16077 DANIEL, ROSE JHANLEE FAJARDO
    16078 DANILA, CHRISTIAN
    16079 DANNUG, PRINCESS ABIDES
    16080 DANO, GEMEMA MALEZA
    16081 DANO, SHEENAH CURISES
    16082 DANONG, JOLENDO ENAO
    16083 DANONG, LIZA TANO
    16084 DANONG, SALVACION TORINO
    16085 DANS, MARITEZ BAGAYAN
    16086 DANSAL, AISAH BALOWA
    16087 DANSALAN, DIANE OLIVAR
    16088 DANSECO, LOURIEL MARIANO
    16089 DANTE, CASANDRA UGSIMAR
    16090 DANTE, KAREN CUARTERO
    16091 DANTE, LANCE BENEDICT DE LEON
    16092 DANTES, HAZEL CAROL BATU
    16093 DANTES, KARYLL MARQUEZ
    16094 DANTES, KIMBERLY ANNE ALLERA
    16095 DANTIC, DENICE BONAAGUA
    16096 DANTOG, BELEN LIMLIMAN
    16097 DANZALAN, CZARINA MAE SECOLLES
    16098 DAO-AS, NERIZA BAQUILO
    16099 DAO-ASEN, JOYCE UMAYBAS
    16100 DAO-AYAN, NOEL LOZADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 324 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 DAOANG, ANGELINE VALERO
    16102 DAOEY, SHANNON MARQI ANDRADA
    16103 DAPA, ZYNETH COLLANTES
    16104 DAPAK, ABUBAKAR LANGKWASAN
    16105 DAPAL, JEAN MARRIE VALENZONA
    16106 DAPAR, JHOMER CUABO
    16107 DAPAR, MADELYN MAY TERIC
    16108 DAPAT, FERNANDO JR BORCE
    16109 DAPAT, IVY AUMAN
    16110 DAPAT, JAYA DUANE CUADERO
    16111 DAPAT, JESUSIMO III LOGAGAY
    16112 DAPAT, LAI ALELI MEDRANO
    16113 DAPAT, LORE PEARL ALCANTARA
    16114 DAPAT, NOLI JAY BUENAFE
    16115 DAPENA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
    16116 DAPENA, STAREN CARIAGA
    16117 DAPETILLA, TRESAIN PALMA
    16118 DAPIAOEN, ROSE DELIM
    16119 DAPIG, MERCY HILARIO
    16120 DAPIN, ELLEN MAE GUPIT
    16121 DAPIS, OLIVER TUMBAGA
    16122 DAPITANON, PAMELA BADILLA
    16123 DAPITO, JAYSON DE LEON
    16124 DAPITO, MONETTE MERCADO
    16125 DAPLAS, TRISTAN OLIVA
    16126 DAPLIN, JOHN MARK BONAJOS
    16127 DAPLINAN, SHERYL LUMANTA
    16128 DAPOG, JAKE JARDIN
    16129 DAPROSA, MAYCEL RAFOLS
    16130 DAPSAN, SETTE ROGAIYA HASAN
    16131 DAPUCANTA, JESSA DELA CRUZ
    16132 DAPUGO, ALEJANDRO VILLA
    16133 DAPUGO, ANNA MAE VILLA
    16134 DAPUGO, ZULA DAÑOS
    16135 DAPULA, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
    16136 DAPUNAN, MICHELLE FLORA FE MASLOG
    16137 DAPUSALA, GRACE MANDI
    16138 DAPUYAN, SAMUEL SOBREPEÑA
    16139 DAPYAWIN, GERALDINE MAE BRIN
    16140 DAQUILA, HANNAH SAYCO
    16141 DAQUINAG, MARK CHRISTIAN JAY DELA CRUZ
    16142 DAQUINAN, MARY JANE LAGGUI
    16143 DAQUIO, GLISTEN ANGELU NADELA
    16144 DAQUIOAG, CAMILLE MABBAYAD
    16145 DAQUIOAG, CHRIS ROUMEL DOMINGO
    16146 DAQUIOAG, MARIVIC CURIBANG
    16147 DAQUIOAG, MEDIATRIX TRINIDAD
    16148 DAQUIZ, AILEEN MAGSILANG
    16149 DAQUIZ, GERALD GARCIA
    16150 DAQUIZ, JOVYLEN ALLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 325 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 DAR, APRIL MERCADO
    16152 DAR, KENT IAN
    16153 DAR, MARY ANN PORTE
    16154 DARAC, LADY ZARRAH ENRIQUEZ
    16155 DARACAN, CAMILLE PAGALA
    16156 DARACAN, JOHN PAUL
    16157 DARADAL, ROXANNE SEAN MABULAY
    16158 DARADAR, JAMES GEVERO
    16159 DARADAR, KEVIN BORNASAL
    16160 DARADZA, NAISA MACABINTO
    16161 DARAGANGAN, JENNAN MALA
    16162 DARAGOSA, AIRESH PERNITO
    16163 DARAMAN, CARYLLE QUIDIT
    16164 DARAMAN, CHARLOTTE IBASCO
    16165 DARAMAN, MA ZESSA DAGPE
    16166 DARANTINAO, JENNYLYN NARIDO
    16167 DARASIN, CHRISTINE GRACE ZAMORA
    16168 DARASIN, JULIE ANNE LYLE LAGUINDING
    16169 DARAUG, ANDREA TAGALOG
    16170 DARAY, CHARLIE MUEGO
    16171 DARDO, JKEVIN JOHN CAPADA
    16172 DARGANTES, HEDDA PAGLI-AWAN
    16173 DARIA, BERT JAMESON DAGSA
    16174 DARIA, JESSEL ABRIS
    16175 DARJUAN, NICOLE PILAR NICOLAS
    16176 DARLO, MARRY GRACE CADAG
    16177 DARNAYLA, JUDIE BRUN
    16178 DAROY, EDA LUZON
    16179 DAROY, FLORIDA BARTE
    16180 DAROY, ILA ROSSELLE ARIAS
    16181 DAROY, MARIA THERESA PONTILLAS
    16182 DAROY, MARY JANE DEJACTO
    16183 DAROY, SERGIO III SABURAO
    16184 DARRIGUEZ, DHAYZEN DISCUTIDO
    16185 DASA, JENILYN TOPIZ
    16186 DASA, JEZRYL TOPIZ
    16187 DASALLA, ALLAN JAY SIMODIO
    16188 DASALLA, DAREN ROSE ORDANZA
    16189 DASALLA, GLENDA GAPUZ
    16190 DASALLA, JESSICA BERDADERO
    16191 DASALLA, KENNEDY DOMINGO
    16192 DASAS, MERASOL DAYLO
    16193 DASAS, RUBYLYN MIGUEL
    16194 DASECO, JOAN MICHELLE ESTOLLOSO
    16195 DASIG, CHERRY ANN LLANO
    16196 DASIG, DAISELYN AGASANG
    16197 DASIG, SHELLA MAE HERMOSO
    16198 DASING, LEAH MAY CARIAS
    16199 DASMARIÑAS, ANGELI CUCAL
    16200 DASO, APRIL JOY DARADAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 326 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 DASSUN, ANTONETTE BANTAD
    16202 DASSUN, CHESKA TALAY
    16203 DASSUN, VENJIE DALMAN
    16204 DASTAS, ROSALIE ALASKA
    16205 DAT-UGAN, KATE MONREA QUEROL
    16206 DATAMAN, AMERAH SULOG
    16207 DATARIO, MARK JESSON MARZAN
    16208 DATAYLO, RENIEVIE TUANDO
    16209 DATILES, JASPER IAN ARZAGA
    16210 DATILES, JOSSEL JOHN TRINIDAD
    16211 DATILES, MA JO-ANNA BELIMAC
    16212 DATILES, RODMAN COSTELO
    16213 DATINGALING, LIZELLE SONIA HERILLA
    16214 DATINGUINOO, PAMELA FAYE IGLE
    16215 DATO, CINDY BRILLO
    16216 DATO, SARAH BAYTA
    16217 DATO-ON, ELAIKAH KEITH GARCIA
    16218 DATO-ON, MELOGINE TAYCO
    16219 DATOLAYTA, DESIREE JADE PONTANAR
    16220 DATOON, CLAUDEN NAVARRO
    16221 DATOON, MA CARMILA NUEVA
    16222 DATOY, DIRAROSE NAONG
    16223 DATU, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
    16224 DATU, ALMA CARREON
    16225 DATU, BRADLY KIM DIZON
    16226 DATU, JO ANGELIQUE MANRIQUE
    16227 DATU, JOAN MAGLALANG
    16228 DATU, JOHARA DIMAPORO
    16229 DATU, MARICRIS TACOTACO
    16230 DATU, MARK MARIANO
    16231 DATU, VANDOLF ROSETE
    16232 DATU HALUN, NORADZLYN GUITENG
    16233 DATUA, NORHATA MAMO
    16234 DATUAN, MUSTAPHA GUIAMELON
    16235 DATUCASAR, JEHAN MARAH MANALAO
    16236 DATUGAN, ANNALEE KADATUAN
    16237 DATUGAN, MACMOD SALIK
    16238 DATUIMAM, NORLAINIE GANDAMASIR
    16239 DATUIN, ALONDRA MAE CABALLERO
    16240 DATUIN, DANICA JANE GONZALES
    16241 DATUKAN, HAMIRUDIN SUNGGOD
    16242 DATUL, ALICE TAGUNA
    16243 DATUL, SEVERINO JR LAGGUI
    16244 DATULAYTA, JULIE FARAH ABELLA
    16245 DATUON, JEAN PAULA TOLENTINO
    16246 DATWIN, PRINCESS LEONIE PLOMIDA
    16247 DAUAG, MICHAEL TACADINO
    16248 DAUAG, RUTHASIA SAMANTHA SORIANO
    16249 DAUD, AINA KADIR
    16250 DAUDAY, JAMELAH BARINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 327 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 DAUG, ARVEN ACEDILLA
    16252 DAUG, DENNIS RALPH
    16253 DAUGDAUG, MARNILYN FE LAGUNA
    16254 DAUGDAUG, ROCELYN ILAYA
    16255 DAUGDAUG, ROCHELLE NUEVA
    16256 DAULO, MARY JEZREEL JAMORA
    16257 DAULONG, ANNIE ROSE ESPAÑOL
    16258 DAUZ, JOSHUA GACILOS
    16259 DAVA, JULIUS FRIAS
    16260 DAVAL, AILEN ALBISO
    16261 DAVALOS, BIANCA PAULINE GONZAGA
    16262 DAVAO, ELTON DESECORO
    16263 DAVASOL, JUDY ANN AUSTRAN
    16264 DAVID, AIVEE DEL PILAR
    16265 DAVID, ANN-ROSE ARDALES
    16266 DAVID, APPLE BONUS
    16267 DAVID, ARLIZ AFUANG
    16268 DAVID, BEA ELLAINE TEE
    16269 DAVID, BENEDICT PARICO
    16270 DAVID, CESAR JR LEUNG
    16271 DAVID, CHRISTIAN DE VEYRA
    16272 DAVID, CHRISTINE JOY PAGALA
    16273 DAVID, GLAIZA TEMPLA
    16274 DAVID, ISABELLA CLAIRE DUNGCA
    16275 DAVID, IVANNE GABRIELLE AGYAO
    16276 DAVID, JACKILOU FRANCISCO
    16277 DAVID, JANINA BIANCA GIL
    16278 DAVID, JAQUILINE NARCISO
    16279 DAVID, JASON PANOY
    16280 DAVID, JEFFERSON BOGNOT
    16281 DAVID, JERMAINE DE LEON
    16282 DAVID, JESIE ROMA
    16283 DAVID, JESIELYN ARSENIO
    16284 DAVID, JOLINA DELA CRUZ
    16285 DAVID, JOYCE ANN PALAMING
    16286 DAVID, JULLINA SEDANZA
    16287 DAVID, KITHLEEN ANGELES
    16288 DAVID, KRISTEL MAE REYES
    16289 DAVID, LARA MAE LACANILAO
    16290 DAVID, LORRIELLE VIRAY
    16291 DAVID, LYKA FERIZ ABRENALIN
    16292 DAVID, MARIA DAÑIELLA SUPINO
    16293 DAVID, MARIA SWEDEN BOGNALBAL
    16294 DAVID, MARIANNTY JIRA CASTILLO
    16295 DAVID, MARLOT MERCADO
    16296 DAVID, MARVIN TOLEDANES
    16297 DAVID, MARY JOY BALICTAR
    16298 DAVID, MARYROSE TAPANG
    16299 DAVID, ME ANN GONZALES
    16300 DAVID, MYLA GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 328 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 DAVID, NORELIE DEVAD
    16302 DAVID, PRINCESS LEIN LISING
    16303 DAVID, RESALIE POKING
    16304 DAVID, ROMALYN MANALO
    16305 DAVID, RONNIE ARAÑAS
    16306 DAVID, RUPERT MICHELLESHEN PEREZ
    16307 DAVID, SHINIE FE ABSIN
    16308 DAVIDO, CHRISTIAN PACULBA
    16309 DAVILA, MICKY BATIANCELA
    16310 DAVIN, JULINA LANTICSE
    16311 DAVIN, QUEENIE JOY JUDILLA
    16312 DAVIS, ANGEL ASENTISTA
    16313 DAVIS, MOISES JR MANIAPAO
    16314 DAVO, GEMMA MAE FRAYCO
    16315 DAVOCOL, KETH PANIS
    16316 DAVOCOL, LEONIDES III ARMAS
    16317 DAWA, JOLLINA RONDINA
    16318 DAWAGAN, VALERIE GAY AO-ING
    16319 DAWAL, EDGAR ALLAN NIEGAS
    16320 DAWAL, MARY ANTOINETTE NIEGAS
    16321 DAWAL, SHAYRINE GALE UBAS
    16322 DAWANA, NADELYN DALAY
    16323 DAWATON, ADIYEL ANGYAP FOMAN-EG
    16324 DAWE, JANELLE SE-ING
    16325 DAWE, JIMAR
    16326 DAWIGOY, PIO JR WADWACHAN
    16327 DAWILI, FLORINA CABALES
    16328 DAWISAN, RUVAN GRACE EBUEZA
    16329 DAWOUD, RIALYN ALEJANDRO
    16330 DAY, KRISTINE CAPELLAN
    16331 DAY-ONGAO, YVONIE LOGANG-A
    16332 DAYA, RYAYLIN JOY RUTA
    16333 DAYACUS, REYNALDO BANGAYAN
    16334 DAYADAS, ERNIE DAVE LIGUE
    16335 DAYADAY, MARRY JOY MOMEK
    16336 DAYADAY, REMAR JOEVER ABACIAL
    16337 DAYADAYA, ROJEN MAE NOOB
    16338 DAYAG, AILLEN GRACE AZUCENA
    16339 DAYAG, CLARENCE FERMIN
    16340 DAYAG, LUDYGRACE ESQUILLO
    16341 DAYAG, MARICON PAGULAYAN
    16342 DAYAG, REICHELLE ROMERO
    16343 DAYAG, RODERICK ROMERO
    16344 DAYAG, RUBILYN MANAHAN
    16345 DAYAG, SHERRY MAY DEGUMA
    16346 DAYAG, WINLOVE GREGORIO
    16347 DAYAGANON, DIVINE GRACE FERNANDEZ
    16348 DAYAHAN, KARLA DAVID
    16349 DAYAN, SHEERMINA KASHIM
    16350 DAYANAN, FERLIE MAE ESTOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 329 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 DAYANAN, FREDDIE LYNN PACTO
    16352 DAYANAN, JOHN MARK EMMANUEL
    16353 DAYANAN, JOREN BAYNOSA
    16354 DAYANAN, KREZEL TRESBALLES
    16355 DAYANAN, QUINZELLE ENCISA
    16356 DAYANDANTE, MARIA GUILA RAGANOT
    16357 DAYANDANTE, MAY MALICDEM
    16358 DAYANDAYAN, CHARO GALICIA
    16359 DAYAO, ANNE MARIELLE BAGACINA
    16360 DAYAO, ARIANE BALTAZAR
    16361 DAYAO, CRISTINE SINENSE
    16362 DAYAO, DIANNE JULIAN
    16363 DAYAO, ELYKA JOAQUIN
    16364 DAYAO, JERIC DEVINO
    16365 DAYAO, JOSEPHINE ROBLE
    16366 DAYAO, LORAINE MARIE LAHAYLAHAY
    16367 DAYAO, RICKY VALENCIA
    16368 DAYAO, SALVADOR JR JIMENEZ
    16369 DAYAP, LOVEDEE FAITH PALANAS
    16370 DAYAPAN, NADIA DEIMOS
    16371 DAYDAY, JENNEY SAGUISABAL
    16372 DAYDAY, MARIA TERESA MARABE
    16373 DAYLUSAN, DUNIQUE LOVE PARREÑO
    16374 DAYLUSAN, JEAN CLAUDE PARREÑO
    16375 DAYMIEL, JOSEFA MORIEL CABOVERDE
    16376 DAYMIEL, RUMIEL RUIZ
    16377 DAYMIEL, WINONA ROSE ALMIROL
    16378 DAYO, ARRIANE MERCIE VELASCO
    16379 DAYO, DEO QUERUBIN PACHES
    16380 DAYO, JASON BENDITA
    16381 DAYOC, AGNES BALOD
    16382 DAYOC, PAUL JOHN PEQUIT
    16383 DAYOJA, LORENA GUILLERMO
    16384 DAYOLA, HANNAH MAE AGUSTIN
    16385 DAYOLA, MARIBEL BATOHINOG
    16386 DAYON, JEROME MEÑOZA
    16387 DAYON, LEAH MAE ROSE ABUTANMO
    16388 DAYON, MA CHRISTIAN MAHUSAY
    16389 DAYON, PRINCES JASMIN ALFAR
    16390 DAYONDON, FRANCIS IZZA ESTENDER
    16391 DAYONDON, JANE VILLANUEVA
    16392 DAYONDON, JENNIFER BANAGAN
    16393 DAYOT, JAY ANTHONY BALDOZA
    16394 DAYOT, KORINA TORILLO
    16395 DAYPO, CHERRY FE SAMBRANO
    16396 DAYPUYAT, SHANNEL POSTANES
    16397 DAYRIT, CHARITY MAY BALDO
    16398 DAYRIT, JEROME NEIL MONTOYA
    16399 DAYRIT, JOHN NECKCEL MANDANI
    16400 DAYRIT, KYLA TUMAMAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 330 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 DAYRO, JOEMYCA OCASTRO
    16402 DAYROCAS, GREEZE MONTANTE
    16403 DAYTA, KATHERINE SUTANA
    16404 DAYUJA, EDIEN DAYONOT
    16405 DAYUPAY, MARY GRACE ALOBA
    16406 DAZ, EVA LIANA ROSE NUEVA
    16407 DAZ, MARIDEL LANA
    16408 DAZ, RENZ MARION BAYTAN
    16409 DAZA, HEZEL JOY LLENO
    16410 DAZA, MARICRIS MOJAR
    16411 DAZO, JEANLY PEARL PIAMONTE
    16412 DAZO, MELANIO ESCARILLA
    16413 DAÑAR, CHERRY ANN MAE VALCORZA
    16414 DAÑO, AGILE MABALA
    16415 DAÑO, BERNADETTE OMPOY
    16416 DAÑO, CATHERINE BENTULAN
    16417 DAÑO, DANNA BANCA
    16418 DAÑO, GLAYDEL PAQUIBOT
    16419 DAÑO, JAQUELOU CASIO
    16420 DAÑO, MAE BELLE IGOT
    16421 DAÑO, MARY GRACE DELEZ
    16422 DAÑO, MARY JANE REYES
    16423 DAÑO, RONQUILIO GALON
    16424 DAÑO, SHARABELLE
    16425 DE ALBA, LAURENCE MALACAS
    16426 DE ALDAY, DARWIN BERINGUELA
    16427 DE ALDAY, MANOLO BURCE
    16428 DE ANDRES, JAY-ANN FLANDEZ
    16429 DE ANDRES, MARIA ARIANE GRATELA
    16430 DE ARACHO, MARIA FE CARIÑO
    16431 DE ARAW, JENNIE ROLLERA
    16432 DE ASIS, ALBERT CARINAL
    16433 DE ASIS, CHARIS ANN APARICI
    16434 DE ASIS, EARL VANZ BITGUE
    16435 DE ASIS, FRESS JOY FORDAN
    16436 DE ASIS, JERALY JANE LAJARA
    16437 DE ASIS, JO KARIZA CELESTE
    16438 DE ASIS, JOMAR ALCAIN
    16439 DE ASIS, JOMAR ALCODIA
    16440 DE ASIS, JOVEN PIMENTEL
    16441 DE ASIS, KARENE JOY BIÑAS
    16442 DE ASIS, KEVIN GALVEZ
    16443 DE ASIS, KLENT JOLBITADO
    16444 DE ASIS, LIWAYWAY MALIBAGO
    16445 DE AUSTRIA, DARLENE DE CHAVEZ
    16446 DE AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE GRANTOZA
    16447 DE BELEN, ACE BELMONTE
    16448 DE BELEN, ANGEL CLAIRE BERNARDO
    16449 DE BELEN, ARRIANNE ADONA
    16450 DE BELEN, CHERRY ROSE ABAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 331 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 DE BELEN, JEFFREY
    16452 DE BELEN, JONALYN BAUTISTA
    16453 DE BELEN, KIMBERLY FLORES
    16454 DE BELEN, MARY FRANCE FRANCIA
    16455 DE BORJA, ALIZZA SEVILLO
    16456 DE CAGUYUMAN, IRENE COBRADOR
    16457 DE CARDO, KASSANDRA JOBELLE FALLARIA
    16458 DE CASTRO, AMMIEL BERMUDO
    16459 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN BROSOTO
    16460 DE CASTRO, CAMILLE CORDERO
    16461 DE CASTRO, CEDRIC DON NOWELL MASICAT
    16462 DE CASTRO, CRISTEL RONQUILLO
    16463 DE CASTRO, EDISON RODRIGUEZ
    16464 DE CASTRO, EDRALYN TANGONAN
    16465 DE CASTRO, GLENDA GUMAPAS
    16466 DE CASTRO, JANETH MENDOZA
    16467 DE CASTRO, JESSA ORROS
    16468 DE CASTRO, JONALYN GANDIA
    16469 DE CASTRO, JUWAN PAJARES
    16470 DE CASTRO, KLAIRE FABULA
    16471 DE CASTRO, LANNY ISIDORO
    16472 DE CASTRO, LANROSE ARBOLEDA
    16473 DE CASTRO, MA KESHIA ANGAT
    16474 DE CASTRO, MARICEL DE VILLA
    16475 DE CASTRO, MARISOL ASI
    16476 DE CASTRO, MARY JOY RAMOS
    16477 DE CASTRO, MERRYL JOI ZABALA
    16478 DE CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN VILLAHERMOSA
    16479 DE CASTRO, RACHEL ARCEGA
    16480 DE CASTRO, REYNAMAE COSTAS
    16481 DE CASTRO, SAIRALYN DALANGIN
    16482 DE CASTRO, TRISHA MAE REPOLONA
    16483 DE CASTRO, WENNIE ALTURA
    16484 DE CHAVEZ, ACQUILA MAE DE CASTRO
    16485 DE CHAVEZ, ALONA PEREZ
    16486 DE CHAVEZ, ALYSSA CARANDANG
    16487 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELA JOY NIÑADA
    16488 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA KAREN PLATA
    16489 DE CHAVEZ, CAMILLE MATUSOC
    16490 DE CHAVEZ, EDLYN FLORES
    16491 DE CHAVEZ, JERALD RELON
    16492 DE CHAVEZ, JEUNE CYRISH MIRANDA
    16493 DE CHAVEZ, JOVELYN ALVA
    16494 DE CHAVEZ, KSA MARIE AGODILOS
    16495 DE CHAVEZ, LEAH ESTACIO
    16496 DE CHAVEZ, LORELIE SOLIVEN
    16497 DE CHAVEZ, MARJORIE GUEVARRA
    16498 DE CHAVEZ, MAY ANN DE GUZMAN
    16499 DE CHAVEZ, RECHEILLE MANIPOL
    16500 DE CHAVEZ, RHOMA MONTECINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 332 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 DE CHAVEZ, SHANELLE LEAGUE
    16502 DE CHAVEZ, SHARIELYN JOY MACATANGAY
    16503 DE CLARO, RORELYN GAGOTE
    16504 DE CLARO, WAYNE JONLIE DE VILLA
    16505 DE DIOS, AILYN JOY BAYONA
    16506 DE DIOS, EMILITA ESPIRITU
    16507 DE DIOS, IVY SEGUIT
    16508 DE DIOS, JAM MARY LOUISE SINDAC
    16509 DE DIOS, JEFFREY PEROSO
    16510 DE DIOS, JOSELITO PIÑERO
    16511 DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
    16512 DE DIOS, MARK SIGUA
    16513 DE DIOS, NORLITO JR EVANGELIO
    16514 DE DIOS, PRINCESS DIANE BACANI
    16515 DE DIOS, RIZELLE MAGPANTAY
    16516 DE DOMINGO, JAY LEE GALICIA
    16517 DE ERIO, MARIA WILVIE ROSALEJOS
    16518 DE ERIO, NAHUM PASION
    16519 DE FIESTA, MIKAH PINEDA
    16520 DE GALA, BILLY JOE MARALIT
    16521 DE GALICIA, JAY LAN VISTAL
    16522 DE GOLLO, KRIZA MAE MARTIN
    16523 DE GORIO, CLARITA OYAO
    16524 DE GORIO, MICHELLE GELLICA
    16525 DE GRACIA, JAMAICA QUIZANO
    16526 DE GRACIA, JESRYLL MAE GIMENEZ
    16527 DE GRACIA, JOHN MICHAEL MARIOT
    16528 DE GRACIA, MARIEL JASA
    16529 DE GRACIA, ORLAND JADE GELLA
    16530 DE GRATO, MARY GINNIQUE HERMO
    16531 DE GUIA, ARREN CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
    16532 DE GUIA, CHRISTIAN ABARRO
    16533 DE GUIA, EDELIO JR BURMAL
    16534 DE GUIA, EDRILYN ARELLANO
    16535 DE GUIA, GERALD DE TORRES
    16536 DE GUIA, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    16537 DE GUIA, JOY ANN MAE LABANGCO
    16538 DE GUIA, LY DE LOS REYES
    16539 DE GUIA, MA LOIDA LOTERTE
    16540 DE GUIA, NOREEN MANZANO
    16541 DE GUITO, JUDITH MAHINAY
    16542 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL CLAIRE LUMANTAS
    16543 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN MAH
    16544 DE GUZMAN, ALGIN TARIG
    16545 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITO JR ALMAZAR
    16546 DE GUZMAN, ANNA RUTH MEJIA
    16547 DE GUZMAN, ANTONIO COLLAS
    16548 DE GUZMAN, ARIES CARLOS
    16549 DE GUZMAN, ARLY BERMEJO
    16550 DE GUZMAN, ARLYN ULEP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 333 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 DE GUZMAN, ARON GAY MENDOZA
    16552 DE GUZMAN, BEA ANGELU UBANDO
    16553 DE GUZMAN, BERNABE JR ORTICIO
    16554 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN ABOGADO
    16555 DE GUZMAN, CARINA JANE JARDINERO
    16556 DE GUZMAN, CARLO AMISTOSO
    16557 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE PAGARAO
    16558 DE GUZMAN, CAYLE JIMUEL NATIVO
    16559 DE GUZMAN, CELESTE IVY VALDEZ
    16560 DE GUZMAN, CHEN ESCAÑO
    16561 DE GUZMAN, CHRISANTA TALAL
    16562 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTELLE DENISE PANGINDIAN
    16563 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSE DACUMOS
    16564 DE GUZMAN, CLAUDETTE BALLESTEROS
    16565 DE GUZMAN, DAISERY SAMBAJON
    16566 DE GUZMAN, DENISE JOYCE SAN JUAN
    16567 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS JR REYES
    16568 DE GUZMAN, DIANE ROSE GALANG
    16569 DE GUZMAN, DIFFERSON ALBAO
    16570 DE GUZMAN, DOMICIANO CAÑA
    16571 DE GUZMAN, DONNALYN SAN JUAN
    16572 DE GUZMAN, ELAME SORIANO
    16573 DE GUZMAN, ELIJAH JESUS DIAZ
    16574 DE GUZMAN, ELIMAR CABIAO
    16575 DE GUZMAN, ELLEONOR DE GUZMAN
    16576 DE GUZMAN, ERIKA ANNE QUIAMBAO
    16577 DE GUZMAN, FERNANDO JR WAÑA
    16578 DE GUZMAN, FRANCIS ALVIN MAÑO
    16579 DE GUZMAN, GAYLE FLORENCE OSCARES
    16580 DE GUZMAN, GISELLE GRACE PADOLINA
    16581 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS LIRA
    16582 DE GUZMAN, GRACIOUS TORDILLOS
    16583 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD CALMA
    16584 DE GUZMAN, JAN GABRIEL ESTACIO
    16585 DE GUZMAN, JANMAR BARRETTO
    16586 DE GUZMAN, JASMINE RAVEN GIGREMOSA
    16587 DE GUZMAN, JAY ANNE MONTANO
    16588 DE GUZMAN, JAYNE MELIDO
    16589 DE GUZMAN, JEAN SHANE DELOS REYES
    16590 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON ABARQUEZ
    16591 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON SADARAN
    16592 DE GUZMAN, JELINE LAZARO
    16593 DE GUZMAN, JENNY ROSE RITUA
    16594 DE GUZMAN, JERALDINE DAVIS
    16595 DE GUZMAN, JEROME DALUZ
    16596 DE GUZMAN, JERUSALEM DOMINGO
    16597 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA BACHO
    16598 DE GUZMAN, JEZALYN AGTARAP
    16599 DE GUZMAN, JHESSIELINE PINEDA
    16600 DE GUZMAN, JHONNA BARRETTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 334 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 DE GUZMAN, JIAN MARIE ANDREA MIRANDA
    16602 DE GUZMAN, JINA WANI
    16603 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
    16604 DE GUZMAN, JOHN VICTOR
    16605 DE GUZMAN, JOLIE ANN INBORNAL
    16606 DE GUZMAN, JOMAR BERSABE
    16607 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS CEASAR ROMERO
    16608 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE DEX GENTUYA
    16609 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DOMINGO
    16610 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN BARCE
    16611 DE GUZMAN, KAYE ANN QUITAIN
    16612 DE GUZMAN, KIM ALLENE MADIA
    16613 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY PINEDA
    16614 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY JOY SANTOS
    16615 DE GUZMAN, KING JAMES LONGOS
    16616 DE GUZMAN, KISSY CLAIRE LLANTO
    16617 DE GUZMAN, LIAN JANZHEL ALCAIDE
    16618 DE GUZMAN, LUZ ANNE BORELA
    16619 DE GUZMAN, MA LILIAN CLARA LAGAC
    16620 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL OÑASA
    16621 DE GUZMAN, MARIE NICOLE
    16622 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL DEL ROSARIO
    16623 DE GUZMAN, MARK ALLAN AGUIRAN
    16624 DE GUZMAN, MARTIN ADRIAN CRUZ
    16625 DE GUZMAN, MARWA TARANG
    16626 DE GUZMAN, MARY YESSAMIN BALITE
    16627 DE GUZMAN, MAYETTE JIMENEZ
    16628 DE GUZMAN, MEL ANDREI MIRANDA
    16629 DE GUZMAN, MICAELA DIONEDA
    16630 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL MANAS
    16631 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE ANN CALANGIT
    16632 DE GUZMAN, MIKAELA LOUISE POSION
    16633 DE GUZMAN, MONICA MALICDEM
    16634 DE GUZMAN, NERISSA MAGAT
    16635 DE GUZMAN, PAUL ADLAON
    16636 DE GUZMAN, PERSIVERANDA GONZALVO
    16637 DE GUZMAN, RAISA ANNE RAMIREZ
    16638 DE GUZMAN, RAJIV ALMONTE
    16639 DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL DIMAPILIS
    16640 DE GUZMAN, REGINE GAIL CASAS
    16641 DE GUZMAN, RENALYN PEREZ
    16642 DE GUZMAN, ROSELIE CARDIÑO
    16643 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE CAGANG
    16644 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE JANINE FAJARDO
    16645 DE GUZMAN, ROSENCE BARCEÑAS
    16646 DE GUZMAN, ROSIELYN PASTOR
    16647 DE GUZMAN, SACHIANE TILLES
    16648 DE GUZMAN, SHAIRA CAAMIC
    16649 DE GUZMAN, SHARINA MAE NOTOB
    16650 DE GUZMAN, SHAYNE DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 335 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 DE GUZMAN, SHEENA MAE PASCUA
    16652 DE GUZMAN, VENUS BALLESTEROS
    16653 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT TORIBIO
    16654 DE GUZMAN, VIVIAN BANIQUED
    16655 DE GUZMAN, WILHELM CLARISE TANGHAL
    16656 DE GUZMAN, YAEL CAASI
    16657 DE GUZMAN, ZYRA RODRIGUEZ
    16658 DE ISIDRO, STEPHANNY JOYCE LABASTILLA
    16659 DE JESUS, ABBY NICOLE MOLINA
    16660 DE JESUS, ANDREA JANE CATAD
    16661 DE JESUS, BLESSIE JOY RODRIGUEZ
    16662 DE JESUS, CAMILLE GIANAN
    16663 DE JESUS, CATALINA DIEGO
    16664 DE JESUS, CATHERINE TORRES
    16665 DE JESUS, CATRINA DE GUZMAN
    16666 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN CLARK MERCADO
    16667 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN JOS TABACO
    16668 DE JESUS, DENJIE AMANTE
    16669 DE JESUS, EILEEN JOY BENOZA
    16670 DE JESUS, ELVY CAJES
    16671 DE JESUS, ESTEFY JEAN ADALID
    16672 DE JESUS, GEM CHRISTIAN VILLASAN
    16673 DE JESUS, GENESIS ANNE MARIE
    16674 DE JESUS, JAYSON MOTA
    16675 DE JESUS, JELENE MALLON
    16676 DE JESUS, JERALD SUSON
    16677 DE JESUS, JESSE AMRINTO
    16678 DE JESUS, JHENSAN JAKE CAYSON
    16679 DE JESUS, JORGE MARCAIDA
    16680 DE JESUS, JUSTINE DOMINGO
    16681 DE JESUS, JUVELYN SUAREZ
    16682 DE JESUS, KAREN BUCAD
    16683 DE JESUS, KATHLEEN CABANTING
    16684 DE JESUS, KATLYN JOY CUETO
    16685 DE JESUS, KRISIA CABALLERO
    16686 DE JESUS, LEONA LISA DEL RIO
    16687 DE JESUS, LORENA VILLAVIZA
    16688 DE JESUS, MARK ORENCIO
    16689 DE JESUS, MARVIN BURDEOS
    16690 DE JESUS, MAVETT JESSA VITUG
    16691 DE JESUS, MAY GALVEZ
    16692 DE JESUS, MC GERARD MORADA
    16693 DE JESUS, MELISSA DYNE PATANGUI
    16694 DE JESUS, NESTY GALVIZO
    16695 DE JESUS, NICOLE GARCIA
    16696 DE JESUS, NOVALYN MONTECLARO
    16697 DE JESUS, PATRICE ANNE HUFULAN
    16698 DE JESUS, RHOWEL OBINA
    16699 DE JESUS, SHAINA MAY
    16700 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 336 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 DE JESUS, TEODORO JR MAYBANTING
    16702 DE JESUS, VIA RESURRECCION
    16703 DE JOSE, ALMIA TIAPES
    16704 DE JOSE, CHERELYN VALAQUIO
    16705 DE JOSEPH, JIEDETH CABINGAN
    16706 DE JUAN, JAZZEL OBEDIENTE
    16707 DE JUAN, JESSA OCATE
    16708 DE JUAN, JYMMS KENT TURANG
    16709 DE JUAN, LORY HOPE YAN
    16710 DE JUAN, MARY GRACE AGUISANDA
    16711 DE JUAN, ROMELYN VILLASAN
    16712 DE JUAN, ROSE CANIBAN
    16713 DE JUSTO, DORIS IG-IG
    16714 DE LA CERNA, JESUS LAPASARAN
    16715 DE LA CERNA, MARK KENNETH LLANO
    16716 DE LA CRUZ, ACIAN DIOCAREZA
    16717 DE LA CRUZ, AIRA MAE CAMINIAN
    16718 DE LA CRUZ, AIRA SHIENA VOLANTE
    16719 DE LA CRUZ, ANGEL TABIO
    16720 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA ASUNCION
    16721 DE LA CRUZ, ANNIE ROSE ALIMANE
    16722 DE LA CRUZ, ARTHUR MAÑAGO
    16723 DE LA CRUZ, ARVIN ADVINCULA
    16724 DE LA CRUZ, BERALD CATALAN
    16725 DE LA CRUZ, DOLORES NICOLAS
    16726 DE LA CRUZ, DONALYN TUPAZ
    16727 DE LA CRUZ, GENEVA REVILLES
    16728 DE LA CRUZ, GENOLLE CERBAS
    16729 DE LA CRUZ, HECHELLE SAN JOSE
    16730 DE LA CRUZ, JANELLE PANISA
    16731 DE LA CRUZ, JAYPEE ROBLES
    16732 DE LA CRUZ, JENNY ANN SALVADOR
    16733 DE LA CRUZ, JEZA CALIMPONG
    16734 DE LA CRUZ, JEZZLYN ANN MAZO
    16735 DE LA CRUZ, KATHY ANTONES
    16736 DE LA CRUZ, LILIBETH ASIS
    16737 DE LA CRUZ, LOUIE JOHN BLANCO
    16738 DE LA CRUZ, MA ELENA JRA CATAN
    16739 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JANE PENING
    16740 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JOY YANZON
    16741 DE LA CRUZ, MIRASOL AQUINO
    16742 DE LA CRUZ, NIKKA BOLIVAR
    16743 DE LA CRUZ, PAULA SALMORIN
    16744 DE LA CRUZ, PEACE BEE GUADALUPE
    16745 DE LA CRUZ, PINKY KRIS TICOY
    16746 DE LA CRUZ, RAFAEL CASTILLO
    16747 DE LA CRUZ, REGINA SESCAR
    16748 DE LA CRUZ, REMA LYN TEJADA
    16749 DE LA CRUZ, RIZZA ALMONTE
    16750 DE LA CRUZ, ROCELLE TAGALOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 337 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 DE LA CRUZ, ROSANNA ENDICO
    16752 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELYN ENCINA
    16753 DE LA CRUZ, RUBIEREY CABUTOTAN
    16754 DE LA CRUZ, RUFFIE JOHN GANITANO
    16755 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILLO DAUS
    16756 DE LA CRUZ, SHIELA GRACE PETEROS
    16757 DE LA CRUZ, SHIERLY GONZALES
    16758 DE LA GENTE, CARLA MAY ZACAL
    16759 DE LA LUNA, HAROLD AZAÑA
    16760 DE LA PENA, JERICO DABALOS
    16761 DE LA PEÑA, ANTHONY PEDREGOSA
    16762 DE LA PEÑA, JENNYLEN TAMAGOS
    16763 DE LA PEÑA, JULIUS SAPICO
    16764 DE LA PEÑA, LOISE MORALLOS
    16765 DE LA PEÑA, RIALYN SAGARAL
    16766 DE LA PEÑA, ROBERT EMBOY
    16767 DE LA RAMA, GAIN DETERA
    16768 DE LA RITA, LEONA JEAN ARELLANO
    16769 DE LA ROCA, APRILYN PASIGAN
    16770 DE LA ROSA, ALLEN BERMEDO
    16771 DE LA ROSA, JOSHUA PRIAS
    16772 DE LA ROSA, KRISTIAN PAUL CATOLOS
    16773 DE LA ROSA, REA TOLENTINO
    16774 DE LA ROSA, REYNALYN TUBALINAL
    16775 DE LA SALDE, BABES PELINEO
    16776 DE LA TORRE, ALLEN RANARA
    16777 DE LA TORRE, JAMES PADERNAL
    16778 DE LA TORRE, JESSICA ESCOTE
    16779 DE LA TORRE, JUSTINE MARIE MALALA
    16780 DE LA TORRE, LESLEY ANN SALPID
    16781 DE LA TORRE, MARY ANN FATIMA LAGUNA
    16782 DE LA VEGA, JOGIE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    16783 DE LARA, ABIGUEL DIWATIN
    16784 DE LARA, ALLYZA MARIE LABORERA
    16785 DE LARA, BABY JEANE LOMIBAO
    16786 DE LARA, BABYJOY GABAYNO
    16787 DE LARA, ERICA JANE GARCIA
    16788 DE LARA, HONEY GRACE PADILLA
    16789 DE LARA, JOHN CARLO VIVAS
    16790 DE LARA, MARIKARL FELIPE
    16791 DE LARA, RODALYN DAVID
    16792 DE LARA, SHENA MAUREEN CANGCO
    16793 DE LAS LLAGAS, MAY ANTOINETTE VALDEZ
    16794 DE LEMON, EMERSON ASIS
    16795 DE LEON, AIRA MAE DE LEON
    16796 DE LEON, AL NIÑA MILITAR
    16797 DE LEON, ALFAUCE SANHAJI
    16798 DE LEON, ALTHEA MARIE SERRANO
    16799 DE LEON, ANNALYN MATEO
    16800 DE LEON, ANNIE LABITAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 338 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 DE LEON, APRILLYNE GARDUQUE
    16802 DE LEON, ARLEIN SORIANO
    16803 DE LEON, AUBREY ROSE ROSALES
    16804 DE LEON, BEA MORALES
    16805 DE LEON, CARMIE BANLAOI
    16806 DE LEON, CHARLENE ANNE SAMONTE
    16807 DE LEON, CHRIS EDWARD MANALO
    16808 DE LEON, CHRISTINE MALLARI
    16809 DE LEON, CHRISTINE GENE BADOL
    16810 DE LEON, CRISTINE JOY DUMLAO
    16811 DE LEON, DAIANA MENGOTE
    16812 DE LEON, DON ALFRED MANANGAN
    16813 DE LEON, ELDA LEOBRERA
    16814 DE LEON, ERICA CAMILLE SANTOS
    16815 DE LEON, ERIKA MARIE DE CASTRO
    16816 DE LEON, ERNA REMUALDO
    16817 DE LEON, EVANGELINE EUGENIO
    16818 DE LEON, EZRALYN MONSALVE
    16819 DE LEON, FEMIE RAVIZ
    16820 DE LEON, GEL CARDENIO
    16821 DE LEON, HELTROD JR LANTICSE
    16822 DE LEON, IMELDA GARCIA
    16823 DE LEON, JAMAICA TAPULAO
    16824 DE LEON, JANINA MARIELLE MENDOZA
    16825 DE LEON, JED MARTIN RAMOS
    16826 DE LEON, JENICA TANIGUE
    16827 DE LEON, JISELLE PIMENTEL
    16828 DE LEON, JOHN TUQUERO
    16829 DE LEON, JOHN PAULO CANSINO
    16830 DE LEON, JOHN-PAOLO BALTAZAR
    16831 DE LEON, JOHNDEE FLORES
    16832 DE LEON, JONIEL REY LOBERANES
    16833 DE LEON, JOYCE SAAVEDRA
    16834 DE LEON, JUNE BETTY
    16835 DE LEON, KATHLEEN GELONGO
    16836 DE LEON, KEN EDWARD DE LEON
    16837 DE LEON, KHRISTINE SIBAYAN
    16838 DE LEON, KIMBERLY CATES DOLARIZA
    16839 DE LEON, LAURENCE ORDUÑA
    16840 DE LEON, LEO LANDICHO
    16841 DE LEON, LINDSAY VILLANUEVA
    16842 DE LEON, MA ALIZA DELA CRUZ
    16843 DE LEON, MA ROSARIO DE GUZMAN
    16844 DE LEON, MA YZABELLE REMEGIO
    16845 DE LEON, MARC HENRY FERNANDEZ
    16846 DE LEON, MARGIE DOLL QUEEN LOPEZ
    16847 DE LEON, MARISOL TOLENTINO
    16848 DE LEON, MARK KEVIN ELLANA
    16849 DE LEON, MARRY ROSE ANGUE
    16850 DE LEON, MARTIN JR ORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 339 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 DE LEON, MARY JONES DAVID
    16852 DE LEON, MARY KRISTINE TRINCHERA
    16853 DE LEON, MAYBEL ESCOBIDO
    16854 DE LEON, MHELANIE SUMADSAD
    16855 DE LEON, MIA ELMORE MAGAT
    16856 DE LEON, MICHELLE MACAPILI
    16857 DE LEON, NESLIE YVETTE VASQUEZ
    16858 DE LEON, NORWAY TURADO
    16859 DE LEON, QUEENIE JUNTO
    16860 DE LEON, QUEENIE EVE PILONEO
    16861 DE LEON, RANABELLE RAMIREZ
    16862 DE LEON, RAVEN KATE TANJUSAY
    16863 DE LEON, RENELYN MONTERO
    16864 DE LEON, REYMART RIVERA
    16865 DE LEON, REZZIE BAUTISTA
    16866 DE LEON, ROCHELLE ELLAMIL
    16867 DE LEON, RONNIE JR BAYA
    16868 DE LEON, ROSETTE ATIENZA
    16869 DE LEON, RYAN ESTEBAN
    16870 DE LEON, SHEILA MANECLANG
    16871 DE LEON, TRISTAN JAY MAVERICK SANTOS
    16872 DE LEON, YVONNE VILLAVERDE
    16873 DE LEUS, ALEXA JEAN MAGSUMBOL
    16874 DE LEÑA, LEAN FLITZ GALISTE
    16875 DE LIMA, ARMIE PANDACAN
    16876 DE LIMA, IVY DIANNE ALZATE
    16877 DE LIMA, ROHEL PAJALLA
    16878 DE LORETO, MILKY JANE MORILLA
    16879 DE LOS ANGELES, JHONEL LATOZA
    16880 DE LOS REYES, ALLIAH JEHAN RODRIGUEZ
    16881 DE LOS REYES, ARIANNE CELINO
    16882 DE LOS REYES, CAMILLE OLAVE
    16883 DE LOS REYES, CHERYL AVELINO
    16884 DE LOS REYES, DAISY TORBELA
    16885 DE LOS REYES, DEBBIE ANNE AGQUIZ
    16886 DE LOS REYES, JEAN BATIN
    16887 DE LOS REYES, JEREMIAH PABELONIO
    16888 DE LOS REYES, MADELENE CASUGA
    16889 DE LOS REYES, MARIEL TUMACMOL
    16890 DE LOS REYES, RHOMARIE ALINTOZON
    16891 DE LOS REYES, SHARMINE LAT
    16892 DE LOS SANTOS, ACHILLE DAÑEZ
    16893 DE LOS SANTOS, CRISMAR DURAN
    16894 DE LOS SANTOS, DIVENO RELE
    16895 DE LOS SANTOS, EDWARD STA ROSA
    16896 DE LOS SANTOS, ERICA NACUSPAD
    16897 DE LOS SANTOS, HENRICO REY BALDEMOR
    16898 DE LOS SANTOS, JAYSON BERDEGUIL
    16899 DE LOS SANTOS, JAZREL DE LOS ANGELES
    16900 DE LOS SANTOS, JOEBERT VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 340 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 DE LOS SANTOS, JONA REYES
    16902 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY JOY SUITADO
    16903 DE LOS SANTOS, MA FEA VILLAVERT
    16904 DE LOS SANTOS, MA PRINCESS JINKY PALTING
    16905 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIEL VILLARUEL
    16906 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY JOY TRAIFALGAR
    16907 DE LOS SANTOS, NIÑA GRACE MAGBANUA
    16908 DE LOS SANTOS, REYNALD MONARCA
    16909 DE LOS SANTOS, RONAN CANONIGO
    16910 DE LOS SANTOS, SARAH JADE GARCIA
    16911 DE LOS SANTOS, SUSAN BANDIVAS
    16912 DE LUMEN, CHRISTIAN SURIGAO
    16913 DE LUMEN, JOSHUA VELASCO
    16914 DE LUNA, ABEGAIL BILLONES
    16915 DE LUNA, CARIZA CABANILLA
    16916 DE LUNA, CRIZHIA MAY ESPEDIDO
    16917 DE LUNA, DANIELLA BONITA GRACIA DUYAG
    16918 DE LUNA, DAVE MICHAEL AGABIN
    16919 DE LUNA, DEBRA LEE MENDOZA
    16920 DE LUNA, GABRIEL LAYSON
    16921 DE LUNA, GERALD SORIANO
    16922 DE LUNA, GERILYN VILLASEÑOR
    16923 DE LUNA, GLEN ROJAS
    16924 DE LUNA, JENNYFER PAYNO
    16925 DE LUNA, JULIE ROSE MEJARES
    16926 DE LUNA, LASTLE MAE MANRIQUE
    16927 DE LUNA, MARK LOUIS DE GALA
    16928 DE LUNA, MONIQUE ERGINA
    16929 DE LUNA, PRINCESS MAE SOLOMON
    16930 DE LUNA, ROSAVIC DESUNIA
    16931 DE LUNA, YUMI VIVIEN VALENZUELA
    16932 DE MANUEL, HANZ SILVESTRE
    16933 DE MARUCUT, PALMA DAY ENRIQUEZ
    16934 DE MATA, JOANNE LIEZL DIMARANAN
    16935 DE MAYO, MARK LESTER GABRIEL
    16936 DE MESA, ANGELICA DIMACULANGAN
    16937 DE MESA, ANGELICA MONTON
    16938 DE MESA, CRISTINA BAUTISTA
    16939 DE MESA, CRISZELLE MANABAT
    16940 DE MESA, JAYCER BAYBAY
    16941 DE MESA, JAYMARK FIECAS
    16942 DE MESA, JESSA EBORDE
    16943 DE MESA, JOHN PAUL VIRREY
    16944 DE MESA, MA IRISH
    16945 DE MESA, RUFFA MAE CASTILLO
    16946 DE MESA, TIRREL APIL
    16947 DE OCAMPO, AIRA SEBULINO
    16948 DE OCAMPO, CATHERINE CALLO
    16949 DE OCAMPO, CHRISTINE NICOLE BORELA
    16950 DE OCAMPO, ESTELITA MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 341 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 DE OCAMPO, IVY JOY CALUMAYAN
    16952 DE OCAMPO, JEREMAY BALANSI
    16953 DE OCAMPO, JESSA LIVETA
    16954 DE OCAMPO, LYCA
    16955 DE OCAMPO, MA KATRINA GOZO
    16956 DE OCAMPO, MARJORIE BOHOL
    16957 DE OCAMPO, ROSELLE DIMAANO
    16958 DE OCAMPO, SHEENA MAE MARCOS
    16959 DE OCAMPO, VANESSA CATAHAN
    16960 DE OLAZO, LEMUEL SAN PEDRO
    16961 DE PADUA, ELLA-NIÑA FLORENTINO
    16962 DE PALMA, EDWARD ESPIRITU
    16963 DE PAZ, ABIGUEL AMPATIN
    16964 DE PAZ, ALYSSA AVECILLA
    16965 DE PAZ, JENNIFER BAYRANTE
    16966 DE PAZ, JESSREL MACAWILE
    16967 DE PAZ, JOY ADVINCULA
    16968 DE PAZ, LORA MAY TERANTE
    16969 DE PAZ, VALERIE GARBO
    16970 DE PEDRO, DAYANARA GALUYO
    16971 DE PEDRO, JOSHUA REVADENERA
    16972 DE PEDRO, LADY JEAN MAGNO
    16973 DE PEDRO, RAIZA JOY DALISAY
    16974 DE PEÑA, ROSELLE DEQUINO
    16975 DE RAMA, AIRAH MATIENZO
    16976 DE RAMA, ALEXIS SICAT
    16977 DE RAMA, HANNAH GRACE LATOZA
    16978 DE RAMOS, BERNADETTE GANDEZA
    16979 DE RAMOS, ERIKA JOYCE ALDANESE
    16980 DE RAMOS, MARC NORSSEL SALUMBIDES
    16981 DE RAYA, KRIS ANNE ALMIRAÑES
    16982 DE RAYA, REYZEL RAMOS
    16983 DE REAL, GRACE ANN BAQUIN
    16984 DE ROBLES, NICOLE ANDREA CRUZ
    16985 DE ROMA, KING JEHOSHAPHAT GREGORIO
    16986 DE ROMA, SHANIA ESMER
    16987 DE ROSA, ROJEANEL CABUYAO
    16988 DE ROSALES, SHIRLY FALCESO
    16989 DE ROSELIN, ROWENA PATACSIL
    16990 DE ROXAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA
    16991 DE ROXAS, ANGELICA SALAVARIA
    16992 DE ROXAS, JENIA ROSE CENA
    16993 DE ROXAS, MANILYN BUCAD
    16994 DE SAGON, BRITNEY GAYLE GAVILAN
    16995 DE SAGUN, ALCA JELL ARAJA
    16996 DE SAGUN, ARLENE CRUZAT
    16997 DE SAGUN, CHARISSE PELAEZ
    16998 DE SAGUN, JOHN MARK DINGLASAN
    16999 DE SAN JOSE, ANGEL ROSE EGUILLON
    17000 DE SENA, CRISTELA MARIE OARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 342 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 DE SERRA, RICA MAE TRINIDAD
    17002 DE SILVA, GERALD UNTALAN
    17003 DE SILVA, GLYDEL UNTALAN
    17004 DE TAZA, JADE ASTHLEY DELOS SANTOS
    17005 DE TOMAS, ENA JOY RONDEZ
    17006 DE TORRES, ALYSSA MAE BUENVIAJE
    17007 DE TORRES, ARTHUR JAMES LAYUG
    17008 DE TORRES, ARVIN PLANDEZ
    17009 DE TORRES, CAREN MAE CUYA
    17010 DE TORRES, DANICA CASTILLO
    17011 DE TORRES, IRENE RAZON
    17012 DE TORRES, JOMAR LUPO
    17013 DE TORRES, OLIVER COLLADO
    17014 DE TORRES, PRINCE JASPHER RAMOS
    17015 DE TORRES, RAQUEL JADER
    17016 DE TORRES, ROGER PEREZ
    17017 DE TORRES, ROSE MARIE AGUILAR
    17018 DE VELA, JENNY MARFEGA
    17019 DE VELA, KATHLEEN BALACCUA
    17020 DE VELA, MYLEN PORTUGAL
    17021 DE VELEZ, DONNA
    17022 DE VENECIA, JOVY ANTOINETTE BELMONTE
    17023 DE VERA, ABIGAIL MAYUGBA
    17024 DE VERA, AL FRANCES HANNAH CARIÑO
    17025 DE VERA, ALEXIS JR LUSTRE
    17026 DE VERA, ANGELICA SATORRE
    17027 DE VERA, ARVIN GONZALES
    17028 DE VERA, BEA ULANDAY
    17029 DE VERA, CAMELA SALAYOG
    17030 DE VERA, CAREYSA CASTRES
    17031 DE VERA, CARL NATHANIEL MIJARES
    17032 DE VERA, CATHERINE ROXAS
    17033 DE VERA, CATHRINE MAE CRISTUTA
    17034 DE VERA, CHENEE AVILA
    17035 DE VERA, CRISANTA JOY TAMONDONG
    17036 DE VERA, DANIEL GAPASIN
    17037 DE VERA, DANIELLA BRIONES
    17038 DE VERA, DONA DETH MORGADO
    17039 DE VERA, EVA LORRAINE SISON
    17040 DE VERA, HAZEL JOY DE JESUS
    17041 DE VERA, IRISH ORIARTE
    17042 DE VERA, JANINE MENDOZA
    17043 DE VERA, JASMINE VILLANUEVA
    17044 DE VERA, JASPER ABRIGO
    17045 DE VERA, JEFFERSON FORBES
    17046 DE VERA, JERICO TIANGSON
    17047 DE VERA, JESSA MAE MAGYANO
    17048 DE VERA, JESSICA AQUINO
    17049 DE VERA, JESSICA DAWN FRANCISCO
    17050 DE VERA, JOAN JOY AMOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 343 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 DE VERA, JOANALY SIERTE
    17052 DE VERA, JOLINA DELA CRUZ
    17053 DE VERA, JOYCE PACELO
    17054 DE VERA, JUANITO JR POQUIZ
    17055 DE VERA, JUSTINE JOYCE MENDOZA
    17056 DE VERA, KAREN COSME
    17057 DE VERA, KEN LEE BIAGTAN
    17058 DE VERA, KRISTINE MAE GOCE
    17059 DE VERA, LEIZEL HONRADA
    17060 DE VERA, LERISSA MAE MATEO
    17061 DE VERA, LORENA ORQUE
    17062 DE VERA, MARIAH JEANNE CAÑALES
    17063 DE VERA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
    17064 DE VERA, MARICHU MANABAT
    17065 DE VERA, MARIDEL SALAMERO
    17066 DE VERA, MARK GIL PATARATA
    17067 DE VERA, MARY ANN REYES
    17068 DE VERA, MARY ROSE CAYABYAB
    17069 DE VERA, MIGUI MALINAO
    17070 DE VERA, PAULINE JOY HABLA
    17071 DE VERA, PINKY SANTIAGO
    17072 DE VERA, PRINCESS ASAULA
    17073 DE VERA, QUENNIE BHABE PAGAPONG
    17074 DE VERA, RAISA GARCIA
    17075 DE VERA, RENSEA MAE CERVANTES
    17076 DE VERA, RICA AQUINO
    17077 DE VERA, TRISHA MARIE MILOS
    17078 DE VEYRA, SHERRY ANN VILLALUZ
    17079 DE VICENTE, MARIA DINA INUMAN
    17080 DE VILLA, ALVIN ACHENA
    17081 DE VILLA, JASMIN PAULA RACCA
    17082 DE VILLA, JULIANA REYES
    17083 DE VILLA, KATHLEEN BARCENILLA
    17084 DE VILLA, LORIE JOY PEDROSO
    17085 DE VILLA, MA ELENA GARCIA
    17086 DE VILLA, MA GLYZZA RODIL
    17087 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE MIRA
    17088 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE VILLEGAS
    17089 DE VILLA, ROCHELLE MOLINA
    17090 DE VILLA, ROSSANA HERNANDEZ
    17091 DE VILLAVA, LEILYN FLORES
    17092 DE-ARO, ERICA MAKILAN
    17093 DEALA, CASEY MILANA
    17094 DEALAGDON, JAMES RAPIZA
    17095 DEALAGDON, JOY NERICER QUISTO
    17096 DEALLO, KRIZIA-HAN DUMANCAS
    17097 DEANG, GENESIS VILLOTA
    17098 DEANG, RAYMOND JOHN PARREÑAS
    17099 DEAROZ, MARY ANNE BAUTISTA
    17100 DEASMIN, JESABEL OBIENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 344 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 DEBOQUE, RENALYN JUNIO
    17102 DEBUAYAN, JOMAR BOSAS
    17103 DEBUQUE, EDDANNEE SOMES
    17104 DECANDIDO, KATE DETONING
    17105 DECANO, BRIGETTE CASTRO
    17106 DECANO, DESIREE BRIONES
    17107 DECANO, JENNY ROSE MOGOL
    17108 DECANO, JOSEPHINE CONDA
    17109 DECANO, RACHAEL BARCELO
    17110 DECANO, RICA SOCORIN
    17111 DECARA, MARY PATRICIO
    17112 DECAYCO, JAY WILLIAM JAYOMA
    17113 DECENA, CAMILLE DAZA
    17114 DECENA, DAISY JAVIER
    17115 DECENA, JENNIFER GONZALES
    17116 DECENA, JENNY LYN DUJALE
    17117 DECENA, JOSHUA MAGLAHUS
    17118 DECENA, LOVELY FRANCISCO
    17119 DECENA, MA KATHREEN LAUDE
    17120 DECENA, MELODY ACTOY
    17121 DECENA, MIKE JUSTINE STA ROSA
    17122 DECENA, ZYRA CANTRE
    17123 DECEO, ANGELA ONTOLAN
    17124 DECHAVEZ, ROCHELLE RENION
    17125 DECHOS, ANALIZA PATEÑO
    17126 DECHOSA, CAMELLE ANN REBORES
    17127 DECIERDO, LLOYD DULAT
    17128 DECIERDO, MARIA JANE DELA PEÑA
    17129 DECIN, JENILLE DINAWANAO
    17130 DECINAL, MARIA ELMA LUMICAY
    17131 DECIPAR, JESSA BALANE
    17132 DECIPOLO, BERNARD MACAY
    17133 DECIR, MAYRYL GRACE BANQUILLO
    17134 DECLARO, JULIET OBIAL
    17135 DECLARO, MARIE CLARISSE BEDES
    17136 DECLARO, NEIL PITA
    17137 DECLAROS, ROSA LEAH LUMONGSUD
    17138 DECONLAY, JONATHAN LAYAHON
    17139 DECORIÑA, MA JESSABETH CABINTOY
    17140 DECORO, SHENNA MAE BUMANLAG
    17141 DECRITO, CHARMINE GANZON
    17142 DEDAL, JUNEL BALUGO
    17143 DEDASE, CHRISTINE JOY MUYCO
    17144 DEDICATORIA, LAIZA KRISTEL GONZAGA
    17145 DEDICATORIA, TREXY KYLE ANTOLIN
    17146 DEDILES, NEORELYN BACQUIAL
    17147 DEFALOVOS, KRISTINA CARMELA
    17148 DEFENSOR, CARLYN KAYE CABUYOC
    17149 DEFENSOR, GERAMIEH AME
    17150 DEFENSOR, IZZABELLE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 345 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 DEFENSOR, RISCHELLE REPAL
    17152 DEFENSOR, RIZEL LAZARTE
    17153 DEFEO, ROSANA CADA
    17154 DEGABI, RUBEN JAY CASAS
    17155 DEGALLADO, IMEE LUSABIA
    17156 DEGAMO, APRIL LYNNE PASCUA
    17157 DEGAMO, CRISDELYN SANDAG
    17158 DEGAMO, CRISTINE JOY BARING
    17159 DEGAMO, ENGELINE ABATO
    17160 DEGAMO, GLENFORD JAY CAÑETE
    17161 DEGAMO, JOE MART ACERDA
    17162 DEGAMO, MARIEPHIL QUILLAN
    17163 DEGAMO, SIXTO JR SANCHEZ
    17164 DEGAMO, VERGENIA RACAL
    17165 DEGAMON, ALEA BREA OMAS-AS
    17166 DEGAMON, GINA MAE MONES
    17167 DEGAMON, JOANNA MISTICA
    17168 DEGIÑON, ANA ROSE SATO
    17169 DEGOMA, JEFFREY BASA
    17170 DEGORIO, AGNES AMPO
    17171 DEGORIO, GLORY JILL LECERA
    17172 DEGORIO, JAVER TARO
    17173 DEGORIO, MA LALAINE PATAGAN
    17174 DEGORIO, MIA NIÑA NEENAH DOTOLLO
    17175 DEGORO, BIRTHELYN CAPILITAN
    17176 DEGRACIA, GAYE MARIE MACQUIÑANO
    17177 DEGSI, BENJAMIN GAMIGAM
    17178 DEGUIT, JIRAH LYN BONDOC
    17179 DEGUIT, ROSEMELYN ASIDRE
    17180 DEGUITOS, EMILY TATOY
    17181 DEGUITOS, GELMAR VILLAMOR
    17182 DEGUMA, AL JHONE REPUNTE
    17183 DEIG, CRISTIA TUNDAN
    17184 DEINLA, CRISELYN HERNALE
    17185 DEINLA, GRETCHEN CARRASCAL
    17186 DEIPARINE, ANA ROSE CALAHAT
    17187 DEIPARINE, JIMWELL PADIGOS
    17188 DEIPARINE, RICHELL TANGARO
    17189 DEITA, LESLIE APARRI
    17190 DEITA, MARY ANGELIE BAGANG
    17191 DEITA, MERLYN DEL ROSARIO
    17192 DEJA, MERCEDITA MARANDE
    17193 DEJALDE, APRIL PALM ALIGADA
    17194 DEJAPA, ANGELICA DASAL
    17195 DEJAPIN, IVAH FATIMA MIANO
    17196 DEJARME, SHELA MAY
    17197 DEJORAS, JUDY PEARL RETULLA
    17198 DEJOS, JEZZEL LARA
    17199 DEJUCOS, ANGEL JYRA DUDAS
    17200 DEJUCOS, DESIREE MONTEALEGRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 346 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 DEJUMO, ALDRIN CASTRO
    17202 DEJUMO, ANGELICA SANONE
    17203 DEJUMO, LARRA SOLIS
    17204 DEKAY, NORHANA KAMAD
    17205 DEL AYRE, JOHN AVJIEL REBULLO
    17206 DEL BARRIO, MARIEL BERNADAS
    17207 DEL CAMPO, PRINCESS IRA DELOS SANTOS
    17208 DEL CAMPO, VANESSA PADILLA
    17209 DEL CARMEN, DEBORAH JOY LIPON
    17210 DEL CARMEN, HAZELLE ANNE AGUSTIN
    17211 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGAIEL GONZAGA
    17212 DEL CASTILLO, ANNA KRISTINE DILAG
    17213 DEL CASTILLO, CHING DE LA CUEBA
    17214 DEL CASTILLO, JESSICA NOGALES
    17215 DEL CASTILLO, LHORA MAENA REMOLLO
    17216 DEL CASTILLO, MARIEL VALETE
    17217 DEL CORO, STEPHANIE JEAN HAMPONG
    17218 DEL FIERRO, MARYBELLE DE LEON
    17219 DEL FIN, MARK ANTHONY GALANG
    17220 DEL MENDO, CATHERINE BUDAY
    17221 DEL MONTE, FLORENCE JOY RASING
    17222 DEL MONTE, JEZREL BANGCAYA
    17223 DEL MONTE, LORENA BALTAZAR
    17224 DEL MONTE, ROSALIE MABAG
    17225 DEL MORO, ALYSSA JOESHE VERZON
    17226 DEL MUNDO, ALFREDO JR TOME
    17227 DEL MUNDO, ARA MINA LINSANGAN
    17228 DEL MUNDO, CECILE BROSOTO
    17229 DEL MUNDO, JENINE BANGUITO
    17230 DEL MUNDO, JERIC MAYOR
    17231 DEL MUNDO, JOANNA NICHOLE PUNZALAN
    17232 DEL MUNDO, JON MATTHEW INIEGO
    17233 DEL MUNDO, MARK LAGSAC
    17234 DEL MUNDO, MYBELLE VILLANUEVA
    17235 DEL MUNDO, ORLY CASTRO
    17236 DEL MUNDO, PHIL AGRAMON
    17237 DEL MUNDO, SHARIZZE UMALI
    17238 DEL OLMO, RONITH MANZON
    17239 DEL PILAR, ALELI LUMIBAO
    17240 DEL PILAR, GARY ESPINOSA
    17241 DEL PILAR, MARJORIE LARANG
    17242 DEL PILAR, PRINCESS AGAPAY
    17243 DEL PILAR, SARAH COLEEN REBAMBA
    17244 DEL PILAR, STANLY RAQUEL
    17245 DEL POSO, MARISSA SANTIAGO
    17246 DEL PUERTO, MARK JOSEPH DULAOGON
    17247 DEL REMEDIO, JESSICA TONOG
    17248 DEL RIO, DARYL JAY MONTECALVO
    17249 DEL RIO, EARL GLENDON DUGUIL
    17250 DEL RIO, RONN JOSEPH JOMILLER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 347 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 DEL ROSARIO, ABIGAIL CANIEL
    17252 DEL ROSARIO, AINARET ROSE DELA CRUZ
    17253 DEL ROSARIO, AJ CEBALLOS
    17254 DEL ROSARIO, ANNA LIZA TAN
    17255 DEL ROSARIO, AUDREY SUPAN
    17256 DEL ROSARIO, CHRIST ANNE MOYA
    17257 DEL ROSARIO, CLAIRE CALILAN
    17258 DEL ROSARIO, EDRIAN RYCE PINEDA
    17259 DEL ROSARIO, GRACE ZAPE
    17260 DEL ROSARIO, HANNIE GRACE ALIANZA
    17261 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL SABADO
    17262 DEL ROSARIO, HERBRYLE PERINO
    17263 DEL ROSARIO, JAN MARISSE ALIÑO
    17264 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON GONZALES
    17265 DEL ROSARIO, JAZER BANAAG
    17266 DEL ROSARIO, JELYN CHAVEZ
    17267 DEL ROSARIO, JENELYN MAGPOOT
    17268 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER MARIE CARRILLO
    17269 DEL ROSARIO, JOCELL FLORES
    17270 DEL ROSARIO, JOSE MARI CRUZ
    17271 DEL ROSARIO, KEN DELERIO
    17272 DEL ROSARIO, LYKA TUONAN
    17273 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA DHESSA COLASITO
    17274 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA OLIVIA TALENS
    17275 DEL ROSARIO, MARY KAMIL MEJIA
    17276 DEL ROSARIO, NATHANIEL PABUA
    17277 DEL ROSARIO, NERWIN BUAN
    17278 DEL ROSARIO, NIÑA SHINA VILLAFUERTE
    17279 DEL ROSARIO, NOEMI JOY FABIALA
    17280 DEL ROSARIO, NOVER FRANCISCO
    17281 DEL ROSARIO, ROBY PERALTA
    17282 DEL ROSARIO, ROGEN SAYMAN
    17283 DEL ROSARIO, RONNIE VILLAFLOR
    17284 DEL ROSARIO, SHAINA GRAVADOR
    17285 DEL ROSARIO, STARKLEE VILLABETO
    17286 DEL ROSARIO, VENUS MORADO
    17287 DEL SOCORRO, REGINE BORLAZA
    17288 DEL VALLE, JERSY CANZANA
    17289 DEL VALLE, MARY DIANE ALCABASA
    17290 DEL VALLE, NOEL JR BAYNA
    17291 DEL VALLE, RECSYL ANNE CAPIRAL
    17292 DELA, JEAN DUMOL
    17293 DELA CALZADA, KEVIN LUCAS
    17294 DELA CENA, JOSEPHINE MAE CEREZO
    17295 DELA CERNA, BARBIE HEART RAKINAUNG
    17296 DELA CERNA, BECHEVA MARENTES
    17297 DELA CERNA, CHRISTIAN JERIC CERVANTES
    17298 DELA CERNA, IBIE ADLAWON
    17299 DELA CERNA, MIA BERNIELLE BAUTISTA
    17300 DELA CERNA, PAMELA TEVES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 348 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 DELA CERNA, RICA JEAN CAMBARIJAN
    17302 DELA CERNA, VANESSA MARIE MAGLANTAY
    17303 DELA CHICA, ANTHONY PARAGAS
    17304 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN YBAÑEZ
    17305 DELA CRUZ, AIRA MORRIS
    17306 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN DEL ROSARIO
    17307 DELA CRUZ, ALLYZA ARNAIZ
    17308 DELA CRUZ, ALYSSA DE VERA
    17309 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN SOLORIA
    17310 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL JOY MEJIAS
    17311 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA RAMONES
    17312 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA JOY LOQUIAS
    17313 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIKA JOY
    17314 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO LUCAPA
    17315 DELA CRUZ, ANGELO MIGUEL MAGAT
    17316 DELA CRUZ, ANN CHRISTINE RAPSING
    17317 DELA CRUZ, ANN JANETTE ESGUERRA
    17318 DELA CRUZ, ANN MARIEL RUBIO
    17319 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY DUATIN
    17320 DELA CRUZ, ANTOINETTE AQUINO
    17321 DELA CRUZ, APPLE CATAYONG
    17322 DELA CRUZ, ARIELLA MAE TAPO
    17323 DELA CRUZ, ARJERENE GADOR
    17324 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE DIZON
    17325 DELA CRUZ, ARON RACHE DELOS REYES
    17326 DELA CRUZ, BEN FENIS
    17327 DELA CRUZ, BIANCA FIGURACION
    17328 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE ROMANILLOS
    17329 DELA CRUZ, CARINA JOYCE PALAD
    17330 DELA CRUZ, CARISMA REYNALDO
    17331 DELA CRUZ, CAROL-LYN LUMAGUE
    17332 DELA CRUZ, CATHLEEN JOY VIDANES
    17333 DELA CRUZ, CHARITY OÑEZ
    17334 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE LOPENA
    17335 DELA CRUZ, CHEA MAE DRES
    17336 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANN AMARILLO
    17337 DELA CRUZ, CHLOE ANN MARZONIA
    17338 DELA CRUZ, CHLOE MARIE IMPERIAL
    17339 DELA CRUZ, CHRISNA CABLAS
    17340 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DOLFO
    17341 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIAZ
    17342 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MACAHINDOG
    17343 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY ABEL
    17344 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MARIE GARDOSE
    17345 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTOPHER MAQUILLA
    17346 DELA CRUZ, CHRYSTELLE JADE CORPUZ
    17347 DELA CRUZ, CIARA JANE LINSANGAN
    17348 DELA CRUZ, CINDY COBRADOR
    17349 DELA CRUZ, CLEO MAY MANITI
    17350 DELA CRUZ, CRISTAN JALOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 349 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 DELA CRUZ, CRISTY SOLANO
    17352 DELA CRUZ, DAISY BENDILLO
    17353 DELA CRUZ, DANJAY PUNTAY
    17354 DELA CRUZ, DAVID HOPE GRANADO
    17355 DELA CRUZ, DENISE LYN DARIAGAN
    17356 DELA CRUZ, DENRICH KLEIN OFRECIO
    17357 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MAE AZUR
    17358 DELA CRUZ, DOREE QUENNIE LEONORA
    17359 DELA CRUZ, DYAN GONZALES
    17360 DELA CRUZ, EDDEN JANE ALPECHE
    17361 DELA CRUZ, EDLEEN TORRES
    17362 DELA CRUZ, EDMAR CASTRO
    17363 DELA CRUZ, ELFREN SALVADOR
    17364 DELA CRUZ, ELLAINE YANGA
    17365 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA DAG-UM
    17366 DELA CRUZ, EUGINE SABANGA
    17367 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN SALAS
    17368 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE JUNE COSTES
    17369 DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO JR ARGUSA
    17370 DELA CRUZ, FREYA WYAN SILVA
    17371 DELA CRUZ, GELYN LOBERANDO
    17372 DELA CRUZ, GERALD CAYABYAB
    17373 DELA CRUZ, GLOBEL LUIS
    17374 DELA CRUZ, GRACHELLE KAYE CARILLO
    17375 DELA CRUZ, GREGGO DAPITAN
    17376 DELA CRUZ, HANNIE ROSE BIBANCO
    17377 DELA CRUZ, HERMALYN GABUCO
    17378 DELA CRUZ, HERMINIGILDO III CABALQUINTO
    17379 DELA CRUZ, HOPE ALBA
    17380 DELA CRUZ, IRENE CORMANES
    17381 DELA CRUZ, JADE ALEGRE
    17382 DELA CRUZ, JAHZIEL ANNE ONDAJON
    17383 DELA CRUZ, JAMAICA PAANO
    17384 DELA CRUZ, JAMELLA MARIZ LOPEZ
    17385 DELA CRUZ, JAMICHA MARQUEZ
    17386 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN GUNTANG
    17387 DELA CRUZ, JAY ARSENN ALEJOS
    17388 DELA CRUZ, JAY LORD LASANG
    17389 DELA CRUZ, JAYPEE TUVERA
    17390 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON BALUTE
    17391 DELA CRUZ, JEAN BAUTISTA
    17392 DELA CRUZ, JEANIEL DEVERA
    17393 DELA CRUZ, JECEL MADRIGAL
    17394 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY PACONDO
    17395 DELA CRUZ, JELLENNE SABIDOR
    17396 DELA CRUZ, JEMAR PAGATPAT
    17397 DELA CRUZ, JENDEL ROMERO
    17398 DELA CRUZ, JENELYN CANDO
    17399 DELA CRUZ, JENNICA MIGUEL
    17400 DELA CRUZ, JENNIE VI CAPULONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 350 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 DELA CRUZ, JERALD BAFUL
    17402 DELA CRUZ, JERALD DIN
    17403 DELA CRUZ, JERALD EMBERGA
    17404 DELA CRUZ, JERALYN SERATO
    17405 DELA CRUZ, JERAMEEL MOGOL
    17406 DELA CRUZ, JERBY PHILANDER SEVILLENO
    17407 DELA CRUZ, JERICO NACU
    17408 DELA CRUZ, JERICO SANTIAGO
    17409 DELA CRUZ, JEROME BALLESTEROS
    17410 DELA CRUZ, JESSA CARINO
    17411 DELA CRUZ, JESSA CAYAGO
    17412 DELA CRUZ, JESSA DUQUE
    17413 DELA CRUZ, JESSA LOZANO
    17414 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BANDIOLA
    17415 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA XY-ZA PADUA
    17416 DELA CRUZ, JESSIE MANDAGUIO
    17417 DELA CRUZ, JEZELLE LAGO
    17418 DELA CRUZ, JHAY-R MIGUEL
    17419 DELA CRUZ, JHON IVAN VALDEZ
    17420 DELA CRUZ, JHONA MAE DAWANG
    17421 DELA CRUZ, JINKY PONTERES
    17422 DELA CRUZ, JINKY MAE SABADO
    17423 DELA CRUZ, JOANNE RAMOS
    17424 DELA CRUZ, JOBELLE GARCIA
    17425 DELA CRUZ, JOFFERSON ALVAREZ
    17426 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ARIES DELA CRUZ
    17427 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN MAMUAD
    17428 DELA CRUZ, JOHN KARLO JALMASCO
    17429 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LEO JOSON
    17430 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MEL BUMANLAG
    17431 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL TEOFILO
    17432 DELA CRUZ, JOHNDEL GERONIMO
    17433 DELA CRUZ, JOLINA SINAG
    17434 DELA CRUZ, JOMELLE JOIE ARCEO
    17435 DELA CRUZ, JONESSE DEAN FAUSTINO
    17436 DELA CRUZ, JOPHER MANSUETO
    17437 DELA CRUZ, JOSA KASSANDRA DACANAY
    17438 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE SANTOS
    17439 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA BELTRAN
    17440 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LITTLE JOHN DE CASTRO
    17441 DELA CRUZ, JOVEE MAE MOLINA
    17442 DELA CRUZ, JOVENA CARLA AQUINO
    17443 DELA CRUZ, JUDY JACUTAN
    17444 DELA CRUZ, JUDY LYN CALLANTA
    17445 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE JADE CONCEPCION
    17446 DELA CRUZ, KAREN GRACE DEJAPA
    17447 DELA CRUZ, KEILAH VASHTI CABACAS
    17448 DELA CRUZ, KIARA MIKAELA DELA CRUZ
    17449 DELA CRUZ, KISHI NISSI ANDAYA
    17450 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE TEVES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 351 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 DELA CRUZ, KYLA TERONA
    17452 DELA CRUZ, LAVINIA CABALQUINTO
    17453 DELA CRUZ, LEAH CABALE
    17454 DELA CRUZ, LEICEL AQUINO
    17455 DELA CRUZ, LESLYN CEBUANO
    17456 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL ABUYAN
    17457 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL OLVIDO
    17458 DELA CRUZ, LORIE MAY CAPURCOS
    17459 DELA CRUZ, LORIELYN JUCO
    17460 DELA CRUZ, LOUIELMA VILLAR
    17461 DELA CRUZ, LYN ABAD
    17462 DELA CRUZ, LYNDON FLORES
    17463 DELA CRUZ, LYRA IRISH GAMMAD
    17464 DELA CRUZ, MA AILEEN BINAYUG
    17465 DELA CRUZ, MA FERNANDA BENIZA
    17466 DELA CRUZ, MA KATRINA PANGILINAN
    17467 DELA CRUZ, MAE VESTIDO
    17468 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN CARCELLAR
    17469 DELA CRUZ, MARC LOUIE DOMINGO
    17470 DELA CRUZ, MARCO POLO MENDOZA
    17471 DELA CRUZ, MARIA NIEVA SALIMBAO
    17472 DELA CRUZ, MARIAH GIL PEREN
    17473 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR DELOS SANTOS
    17474 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE REMODO
    17475 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN TABORDA
    17476 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN YGRUBANG
    17477 DELA CRUZ, MARY ELIZ GAVIOLA
    17478 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE CAMPOY
    17479 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE JAVIER
    17480 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE PERALTA
    17481 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE MANUEL
    17482 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE SAWALE
    17483 DELA CRUZ, MATTHEW TAYAG
    17484 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANNE SANCHEZ
    17485 DELA CRUZ, MEAGAN MELIS MELENDEZ
    17486 DELA CRUZ, MELDY TABORDA
    17487 DELA CRUZ, MENCHIE PALITEC
    17488 DELA CRUZ, MHIKELYN MERCADO
    17489 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL KIM SOLITAS
    17490 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL VON CORREJADO
    17491 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ARIB
    17492 DELA CRUZ, MYLA MAGTOTO
    17493 DELA CRUZ, MYLENE DECENA
    17494 DELA CRUZ, MYRRA JO BACUNGAN
    17495 DELA CRUZ, NAOMI YVETTE CASTILLO
    17496 DELA CRUZ, NIKKIE JANE MAMON
    17497 DELA CRUZ, NORMIE IGNACIO
    17498 DELA CRUZ, NOVIE MAE SARMIENTO
    17499 DELA CRUZ, NURFAINA TIMBAYAN
    17500 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 352 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE GAMER
    17502 DELA CRUZ, PAULINE JOY CABUNGCAL
    17503 DELA CRUZ, RAEGEL ALCANTARA
    17504 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL BUGARIN
    17505 DELA CRUZ, RAYMOND ANTONIO
    17506 DELA CRUZ, REALYN FERNANDEZ
    17507 DELA CRUZ, RECHELYN PAYNOR
    17508 DELA CRUZ, RICKLYN HIGANA
    17509 DELA CRUZ, RIENAN PAHAYAO
    17510 DELA CRUZ, RINNAH NAZARENO
    17511 DELA CRUZ, RIZA SORIGAN
    17512 DELA CRUZ, RIZA MAE GASMIDO
    17513 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE LUSUNG
    17514 DELA CRUZ, ROEL RIVERA
    17515 DELA CRUZ, ROISA MAE
    17516 DELA CRUZ, ROMELYN AWA
    17517 DELA CRUZ, RONA XENITA CONTINIDAS
    17518 DELA CRUZ, RONNA VILLAMOR
    17519 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE PASON
    17520 DELA CRUZ, ROSANNA RABOT
    17521 DELA CRUZ, ROSEBEL VILLANUEVA
    17522 DELA CRUZ, ROSETTE MESA
    17523 DELA CRUZ, ROXANE MAE EDA
    17524 DELA CRUZ, RUSSEL BAUTISTA
    17525 DELA CRUZ, RUSTY JR OLIVEROS
    17526 DELA CRUZ, SARAH SANCHEZ
    17527 DELA CRUZ, SARAH SUMALINOG
    17528 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAY DIAZ
    17529 DELA CRUZ, SHAELA MAE SABATIN
    17530 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA CASTAÑETO
    17531 DELA CRUZ, SHAQUEL LINO
    17532 DELA CRUZ, SHEERA MAE BALEN
    17533 DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAE ESCOLANO
    17534 DELA CRUZ, SHENADINE JOY TUMABCAO
    17535 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL DIGA
    17536 DELA CRUZ, SHEVANEE RUTH GANGE
    17537 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE CANON
    17538 DELA CRUZ, TRACY RODEBELLE AGUYAPA
    17539 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA BRIONES
    17540 DELA CRUZ, TRISHA ANNE REYES
    17541 DELA CRUZ, VANILYN DACASIN
    17542 DELA CRUZ, VHIR JETT GIERANZ TALLADA
    17543 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR PAUL JUNGCO
    17544 DELA CRUZ, VILMA GONZALES
    17545 DELA CRUZ, WIVINA SARONDO
    17546 DELA CRUZ, ZYRENE ABALOS
    17547 DELA CUESTA, MARIEL DIGNO
    17548 DELA CUEVA, DOREEN DALANGIN
    17549 DELA CURA, HONEY MAY NAVARETTE
    17550 DELA FUENTE, JERWIN GAUTANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 353 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 DELA FUENTE, LEE AN PANALIGAN
    17552 DELA FUENTE, MARITES BOSOTROS
    17553 DELA FUENTE, MAY-ANN MALABUG
    17554 DELA LUNA, HAZEL
    17555 DELA MASA, MARY JEAN GAUDICOS
    17556 DELA MATA, REGINE PASQUIN
    17557 DELA MERCED, JANELLA MARIE QUIBATE
    17558 DELA MERCED, MARY FLORENCE BORILLO
    17559 DELA PAZ, CHINNIE GARCIA
    17560 DELA PEÑA, ABEGAIL
    17561 DELA PEÑA, ADELPHA BALILA
    17562 DELA PEÑA, ALIXSON JASREL DE LA CRUZ
    17563 DELA PEÑA, ARLYN PAÑALES
    17564 DELA PEÑA, BILLY SAULONG
    17565 DELA PEÑA, CARL MATTHEW MANINGDING
    17566 DELA PEÑA, CHARLITO BUCATCAT
    17567 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN REYES
    17568 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN GLEN BACUS
    17569 DELA PEÑA, CLAIRE ANNE SANTOS
    17570 DELA PEÑA, DAVE ALAON
    17571 DELA PEÑA, DIANE MARIE BARBERO
    17572 DELA PEÑA, DONA LAPID
    17573 DELA PEÑA, EARL ALEXIS IBIEL
    17574 DELA PEÑA, FRANKLIN CATAGUE
    17575 DELA PEÑA, GERALDINE HORTINELA
    17576 DELA PEÑA, GIRLIE JOY DIONSON
    17577 DELA PEÑA, JACQUILINE LOMUGDA
    17578 DELA PEÑA, JHOCEL BAUTISTA
    17579 DELA PEÑA, KIMVERLY PACULTAD
    17580 DELA PEÑA, LESTER LITOSQUEN
    17581 DELA PEÑA, MA ANTONETTE
    17582 DELA PEÑA, MADILEINE MANGILIT
    17583 DELA PEÑA, MARIA SOFIA MANGALIMAN
    17584 DELA PEÑA, MARICAR VIBO
    17585 DELA PEÑA, NICOLLE ANNE AUSTRIA
    17586 DELA PEÑA, NIKKI MESIAS
    17587 DELA PEÑA, PEARL CHARISSE MAGPARANGALAN
    17588 DELA PEÑA, RACHEL JOY LIM
    17589 DELA PEÑA, RHODA MICHELLE ANN ATON
    17590 DELA PEÑA, RHYCEL RUSIANA
    17591 DELA PEÑA, ROSELYN JARDIN
    17592 DELA PEÑA, RYCRIS MAE BORILE
    17593 DELA PEÑA, SHERRY MAE PALADAN
    17594 DELA RAMA, GEORGIE ANI
    17595 DELA RAMA, JUBILEE JOY SERNA
    17596 DELA RAMA, JUDITH ATENDIDO
    17597 DELA RAMA, SHERYL ILIGAN
    17598 DELA REYNA, ARNOLD JOSEPH MONES
    17599 DELA RITA, RISSA MAE SALDAVIA
    17600 DELA ROCA, CZAR KENNETH JUAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 354 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 DELA ROCA, MAUREEN COLEEN BRUAL
    17602 DELA ROCA, ROLLY GUACHE
    17603 DELA ROSA, ADRIAN BERCASIO
    17604 DELA ROSA, AILEEN LAGOY
    17605 DELA ROSA, ANA VANESA DAYAO
    17606 DELA ROSA, CECILLE CADIZ
    17607 DELA ROSA, CLEO ROSS MOLINA
    17608 DELA ROSA, CRISTIANE VELASCO
    17609 DELA ROSA, CYRILLE CARCOSIA
    17610 DELA ROSA, GLADYS PUCOT
    17611 DELA ROSA, HANNAH DAWN CABERIO
    17612 DELA ROSA, HONEYLYN ROTANO
    17613 DELA ROSA, ISAAC ABUNDA
    17614 DELA ROSA, JED ANTHONY CANAGAHAN
    17615 DELA ROSA, JER-C RAYMUNDO
    17616 DELA ROSA, JESSA CAPITLE
    17617 DELA ROSA, JESSA GUINTO
    17618 DELA ROSA, JOYCE
    17619 DELA ROSA, KHAREN KEITH GUMBOK
    17620 DELA ROSA, PAUL EMMANUEL PAYABYAB
    17621 DELA ROSA, RACEL CESCA AZUELA
    17622 DELA ROSA, RHIENEZA DELA CRUZ
    17623 DELA ROSA, RIENE CLOYD SALVATIERA
    17624 DELA ROSA, SHAWN MICHAEL CO
    17625 DELA ROSA, TRICIA GRAVADOR
    17626 DELA RUEDA, JORDAN BENAVIDEZ
    17627 DELA SALDE, MICHAEL APOSTOL
    17628 DELA SERNA, BEAH MARIE MAGALLANES
    17629 DELA TORRE, ANIE CEBUANO
    17630 DELA TORRE, APRIL MACAYAN
    17631 DELA TORRE, CINDY CAHILIG
    17632 DELA TORRE, CRISTINE ORTIZ
    17633 DELA TORRE, GEMEL REAS
    17634 DELA TORRE, GRACE GOBRIN
    17635 DELA TORRE, GRACEL JANE SABIJON
    17636 DELA TORRE, IRAH JAENE VAILOCES
    17637 DELA TORRE, JAKE SEGOVIA
    17638 DELA TORRE, JAN DIANE RECTO
    17639 DELA TORRE, JEWARD CABUHAT
    17640 DELA TORRE, JOHN ROBERT MISON
    17641 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH QUINTO
    17642 DELA TORRE, NIMFA MACALALAG
    17643 DELA TORRE, NORMAYLYN OLEDA
    17644 DELA TORRE, RHEABELLE MANSILLA
    17645 DELA TORRE, RINABIE PASIGUA
    17646 DELA TORRE, ROANE SISON
    17647 DELA TORRE, ROMEO JR LABAJO
    17648 DELA TORRE, WINDELJOY PULGA
    17649 DELA VEGA, ALYSSA MICU
    17650 DELA VEGA, ANNA MAE SASPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 355 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 DELA VEGA, ARA NICOLE BACONG
    17652 DELA VEGA, BABY JOY BARCELON
    17653 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOYCE DALWATAN
    17654 DELA VEGA, CRINA JOY DE VILLA
    17655 DELA VEGA, LOGAN ROLLO
    17656 DELA VEGA, MARIA LEXANNA ANDRA
    17657 DELA VEGA, MILCA TISON
    17658 DELA VEGA, RICHELLE CRUZ
    17659 DELA VEGA, ROMMEL CABRERA
    17660 DELABAHAN, JEFFREY LUMERAN
    17661 DELADIA, CRISSY MAY BACLA
    17662 DELAGON, DAVID JOHN DADO
    17663 DELAGUIRON, MARK ARGIE PELAEZ
    17664 DELAHELBA, MARIA SOCORRO TERIC
    17665 DELALAMON, VINCENT AMADEUS BUERGO
    17666 DELAMIDE, JOMARI BORDO
    17667 DELAN, DIANNE ROSE BAIT-IT
    17668 DELAN, MARY JOICE MUÑEZ
    17669 DELANTAR, KHATHERINE FERNANDEZ
    17670 DELANTAR, MARY ROSALIE SEVILLENA
    17671 DELANTAR, TYRR JAY ELTON LAGUNAY
    17672 DELAPEÑA, ENRIQUE JR GONZALES
    17673 DELARA, ARJAY PABLEO
    17674 DELARAGA, GENEVA URBANOZO
    17675 DELARMENTE, JELA ABILA
    17676 DELAS ALAS, ETHEL CLUZA
    17677 DELAS ALAS, JULIE ANN MEAMO
    17678 DELAS ALAS, LUYM GIANGAN
    17679 DELAS ALAS, SHEIRLY ANN BAUTISTA
    17680 DELAS PEÑAS, CHERRY MAE JAMORA
    17681 DELASALA, JENEBETH BOLABO
    17682 DELASAS, RIA JANE NOVENO
    17683 DELATADO, DEBBIE CAYA
    17684 DELATINA, JHOMAY PRETESTO
    17685 DELAYUN, JAMICAH CAMMAYO
    17686 DELDA, MA CRISTINA
    17687 DELDACAN, MARYJOY WITARA
    17688 DELDIO, MA EDNA NISCE ERIVE
    17689 DELDOC, MARY LEYZA BUGAY
    17690 DELEGIADO, APRILLE RAMOS
    17691 DELEJERO, SHELLA MAE LEO
    17692 DELEN, JOAN JIMENEZ
    17693 DELEN, PRECIOUS KAREN MIRABEL
    17694 DELEN, RACHIEL CASTRO
    17695 DELEN, VANGIE MENDOZA
    17696 DELENILA, JANICE HERRERA
    17697 DELEÑA, GRACELYN REYES
    17698 DELEÑA, MANUEL ANTONIO LANUZA
    17699 DELEÑA, RODEL LARIOSA
    17700 DELEÑA, SYLMAR TINDAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 356 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 DELFIN, ALVIN KLEIN GUADILLA
    17702 DELFIN, ANALIZA INALAO
    17703 DELFIN, BERNARD PERALTA
    17704 DELFIN, CARLA JEAN BALBINO
    17705 DELFIN, CLOUDETTE OFALLA
    17706 DELFIN, DIVINE GRACE MAGSANOC
    17707 DELFIN, JOHN MARK DUMOSDOS
    17708 DELFIN, JUNEBEN GONZALES
    17709 DELFIN, LADY LOU DE LARA
    17710 DELFIN, LIVEA DHEA TINASAS
    17711 DELFIN, MA EDEN ROSE RUIZ
    17712 DELFIN, MA OLIVIA QUINES
    17713 DELFIN, MAY ANN TOMADO
    17714 DELFIN, NICAELA JOYCE BASILIO
    17715 DELFINA, ILUMINADA JUMAWAN
    17716 DELFINADO, CHANDRIKA DAWN ALBOFERA
    17717 DELFINADO, JAY ANN GUTIEREZ
    17718 DELFINADO, JEANELFE JOY BAHALLA
    17719 DELFINO, JERAH JANE OBAOB
    17720 DELFINO, LOVELY PAGA
    17721 DELFINO, MAYBELLE ALAGADMO
    17722 DELFINO, MYLENE ARMEA
    17723 DELFINO, ODESSA DIANE BUERGO
    17724 DELGACO, SARAH GRACE CERILO
    17725 DELGADO, APRIL ROSE
    17726 DELGADO, CIEN KERRI ESPEJO
    17727 DELGADO, DANAH STEPHANIE VILORIA
    17728 DELGADO, GLEE ANNE GUARNES
    17729 DELGADO, J FRANCIS GEMPESAW
    17730 DELGADO, JANE GONZALES
    17731 DELGADO, JANINE LABANON
    17732 DELGADO, JASMIN NACARIO
    17733 DELGADO, JEFTE SEÑORA
    17734 DELGADO, JESSICA LADAGA
    17735 DELGADO, JIRAH CLARISSA ESPIEL
    17736 DELGADO, JOHN LLOYD CARIL
    17737 DELGADO, JOSE PAULO MANJARES
    17738 DELGADO, MA NEÑA DEGORIO
    17739 DELGADO, MARIA ELLEN ALEGARBES
    17740 DELGADO, MARK JONES MABINI
    17741 DELGADO, REZZA MAE LIGAYA
    17742 DELGADO, ROCHELLE BERNAT
    17743 DELGADO, SUNSHINE IBAÑEZ
    17744 DELGADO, WYETH ADVINCULA
    17745 DELGRA, ABEGAIL VERICIO
    17746 DELGUERA, PHILIP WENCESLAO
    17747 DELIARTE, APRILLE MAE ROSAROSO
    17748 DELICA, CAMILLE ASHLIE GUTIERREZ
    17749 DELICA, LAARNI DORIAS
    17750 DELICANA, ANDREI BRYAN CARANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 357 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 DELICANA, ROWELYN BANLOS
    17752 DELIG, ANDE JAY GULTIANO
    17753 DELIG, IREMAE YANO
    17754 DELIG, ROMMUEL LABADAN
    17755 DELIGENCIA, JEZRYL TECSON
    17756 DELIGERO, MARY YUNSON
    17757 DELIGERO, NONITO JR ARCALA
    17758 DELIGERO, RINA BINANGBANG
    17759 DELIGOS, ROSEMARIE MAPUTOL
    17760 DELIJERO, FRESIE BAUTISTA
    17761 DELIJERO, KEMBERT GULLENTES
    17762 DELIM, CYNN ELISE MINA
    17763 DELIM, DAISY MAE BARCEL
    17764 DELIMA, ABIGAIL IGMEN
    17765 DELIMA, BLESSIE JOY ZUBIAGA
    17766 DELIMA, LOVE JOYCE NACION
    17767 DELIMA, MA RICA CADAVIS
    17768 DELIMA, MAY MONETTE ZONIO
    17769 DELIMA, MIGUELITO LAPUERTA
    17770 DELIMA, PORIE ROSETTE TRINIDAD
    17771 DELIMA, SHERYL DE GRACIA
    17772 DELIN, MARY JOY FLORENTINO
    17773 DELIN, MESHECK JONES FODRA
    17774 DELINO, JOAN TUPAZ
    17775 DELIQUIÑA, ROCEL DIENZO
    17776 DELISO, MARY ANN TINACO
    17777 DELITO, MARVIN MALLARE
    17778 DELIVA, MICHAEL CAMAÑO
    17779 DELIVIOS, KEANNA DURAN
    17780 DELIZO, AXEL JHUN LUZANO
    17781 DELIZO, EDELYN LAYLO
    17782 DELIZO, JUDITH JAMERO
    17783 DELIÑA, MEDELYN LACORITA
    17784 DELLA, KRIZHA MHEL BALDEMOR
    17785 DELLATAN, KAREN TECSON
    17786 DELLOMA, JANETH ESCRITOR
    17787 DELLOMES, JOHN LAURENCE ESTOLLOSO
    17788 DELLOMES, JUNICA ANN PIOLO
    17789 DELLORO, ALYN MAE REALIS
    17790 DELLORO, BERNADITH PEREZ
    17791 DELLORO, MAY JANE CAVAN
    17792 DELLOSA, JEMMARIE ESCALANTE
    17793 DELLOSA, KIMBERLY NARDO
    17794 DELLOSA, NOLI MORADA
    17795 DELLOVA, VERONICA BARSAGA
    17796 DELMA, KRISTEL KAYE TAPILOT
    17797 DELMAS, JOY GUILINGEN
    17798 DELMAS, MYLENE CALIAG
    17799 DELMIGUEZ, JERSON BALLEBAR
    17800 DELMO, CHUANCEY CALZADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 358 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 DELMO, LYRA ANGELA BELLECA
    17802 DELMONTE, HELROSE PANGALINON
    17803 DELMONTE, MA NENIA POMAREJOS
    17804 DELMORO, JHIESAMMY GIBAGA
    17805 DELMORO, LIEZL BITAMOR
    17806 DELNA, SITTIE SHAHANIE MACMOD
    17807 DELO, BEAHTRIZ ANNE NAPIZA
    17808 DELOPERE, DEMOSTHENES JR BATUCAN
    17809 DELORIA, AILEEN RONQUILLO
    17810 DELORIA, BERNIE
    17811 DELORIA, KATHLEEN TAN-AWON
    17812 DELORIA, RITCHEL AYALA
    17813 DELOS ANGELES, AMOR
    17814 DELOS ANGELES, JUAN PAOLO SR HERNANDEZ
    17815 DELOS ANGELES, KAYE GENIDO
    17816 DELOS ANGELES, MARIEL ELEP
    17817 DELOS ANGELES, PABLITO JOSE BELALO
    17818 DELOS ANGELES, ROBERT ESPINAR
    17819 DELOS ANGELES, SHANINE ROCERO
    17820 DELOS MARTIREZ, SHARON ABARIENTOS
    17821 DELOS NIEVES, ANALIE MONEVA
    17822 DELOS REYES, ABBYGALE JADE PAG-ONG
    17823 DELOS REYES, ANGELA ELABA
    17824 DELOS REYES, ANNA KRISTINE MABINI
    17825 DELOS REYES, BUENAS LONTOC
    17826 DELOS REYES, CASELYN DELA CRUZ
    17827 DELOS REYES, CLARICE DOREEN BIANET
    17828 DELOS REYES, COURTNEY LOVE IGONG-IGONG
    17829 DELOS REYES, CRIS LANIE DUCAY
    17830 DELOS REYES, DARIEEN ABELLA
    17831 DELOS REYES, ELIAROSE TAPANG
    17832 DELOS REYES, ELLA MAE PEREZ
    17833 DELOS REYES, GRACE FLORES
    17834 DELOS REYES, GRACEDEL LUBRINO
    17835 DELOS REYES, IRAH MAY POLICARPIO
    17836 DELOS REYES, JANFRI VEGA
    17837 DELOS REYES, JECERYL SARIGUMBA
    17838 DELOS REYES, JINKY MEJARES
    17839 DELOS REYES, JOANA DAMIRAY
    17840 DELOS REYES, JOHN DERECK AQUINO
    17841 DELOS REYES, JOHN NIÑO PEREZ
    17842 DELOS REYES, JUDY ANNE DAGARAGA
    17843 DELOS REYES, KENNY SADJE
    17844 DELOS REYES, LHEY ANN OQUENDO
    17845 DELOS REYES, LORRAINE MANANQUIL
    17846 DELOS REYES, MARIA XYZA CAWA
    17847 DELOS REYES, MARILOU GARRIDO
    17848 DELOS REYES, MARIMAR CASTILLON
    17849 DELOS REYES, MERLIN DE GALA
    17850 DELOS REYES, MERRY JANE NIVAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 359 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 DELOS REYES, MITZIELYN SALAC
    17852 DELOS REYES, REE ANNE SAMSONA
    17853 DELOS REYES, RHEA ABANAG
    17854 DELOS REYES, ROMA ANTONIO
    17855 DELOS REYES, RYAN DANIEL MAGTAJAS
    17856 DELOS REYES, TEHSSA EVE REYES
    17857 DELOS REYES, TERESITO JR REYES
    17858 DELOS REYES, VIA MANERO
    17859 DELOS REYES, XELA DAWN PAULE
    17860 DELOS SANTOS, ABEGAIL SALES
    17861 DELOS SANTOS, ABIGAIL VITALISTA
    17862 DELOS SANTOS, ALMARIE MANUEL
    17863 DELOS SANTOS, ANALYN MADERAZO
    17864 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELICA TORRES
    17865 DELOS SANTOS, ANNA DOMINIQUE ORNEDO
    17866 DELOS SANTOS, ANNALIZA BUCO
    17867 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL JANE AGUINALDO
    17868 DELOS SANTOS, ARIANNE NOGOY
    17869 DELOS SANTOS, BLESSE BAUTISTA
    17870 DELOS SANTOS, CHASTER PAUL ARROBANG
    17871 DELOS SANTOS, DARELLE QUEDDENG
    17872 DELOS SANTOS, DHAYLYN DINOY
    17873 DELOS SANTOS, DIVINE PORSONA
    17874 DELOS SANTOS, ED MAY BAGNAES
    17875 DELOS SANTOS, ELBERT KIM MANZANO
    17876 DELOS SANTOS, ELMAR LIBRADILLA
    17877 DELOS SANTOS, ERICKA BERNARDO
    17878 DELOS SANTOS, FLOR ANN ZELLA VELASCO
    17879 DELOS SANTOS, GEMMA CARDEÑO
    17880 DELOS SANTOS, GERALD GOMEZ
    17881 DELOS SANTOS, GRAZEL ANNE BULANDRES
    17882 DELOS SANTOS, JAIMELENE CARIAGA
    17883 DELOS SANTOS, JAMAICA ANTONIO
    17884 DELOS SANTOS, JAYDELLE DELA CRUZ
    17885 DELOS SANTOS, JENELITH BELGA
    17886 DELOS SANTOS, JERRY AGATON
    17887 DELOS SANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE DUMADAG
    17888 DELOS SANTOS, JHONNA MELGAR
    17889 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA MARIE GUSI
    17890 DELOS SANTOS, JOART LAGUMBAYAN
    17891 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN PAUL MADIA
    17892 DELOS SANTOS, JOLINA ALBAO
    17893 DELOS SANTOS, JUDE NICHOL SANTIAGO
    17894 DELOS SANTOS, JUMAILAH AVENDAÑO
    17895 DELOS SANTOS, LAMBERT GALANG
    17896 DELOS SANTOS, LORAMAE ESCOL
    17897 DELOS SANTOS, LUZIEL BILLETE
    17898 DELOS SANTOS, MA KATE ROSE MORTA
    17899 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CIARA MYE OBIA
    17900 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA MARTINA FERNANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 360 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR DIEGO
    17902 DELOS SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY BUENDIA
    17903 DELOS SANTOS, MARLA JANE BAYLON
    17904 DELOS SANTOS, MARLET TUDIO
    17905 DELOS SANTOS, MARLON LATIBAN
    17906 DELOS SANTOS, MARYNOLL GALBAN
    17907 DELOS SANTOS, MARYROSE MINGUEZ
    17908 DELOS SANTOS, MHECA ELLIGEN VELASCO
    17909 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE MAGO
    17910 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE MARIE PAJE
    17911 DELOS SANTOS, RANDELLE COLLANTES
    17912 DELOS SANTOS, RANDY BAUTISTA
    17913 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALIZA CANDIDO
    17914 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE ANN LETE
    17915 DELOS SANTOS, ROVELYN CABUDILLO
    17916 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JANE QUIMORA
    17917 DELOS SANTOS, SHALOU CORPUZ
    17918 DELOS SANTOS, SHEENA MAE LIM
    17919 DELOS SANTOS, TOM RICSAN AGNES
    17920 DELOS SANTOS, VANESSA ANGELES
    17921 DELOS TRINOS, QUEEN CHRYSA ADVINCULA
    17922 DELOSA, LAVLYN MAGALLON
    17923 DELOSO, GINALYN BUMAYA
    17924 DELOSO, JOCELYN RULLIN
    17925 DELOSO, MEL GODEN
    17926 DELOSO, VANESSA ESTRELLA
    17927 DELOTINA, DAVE VARONA
    17928 DELOY, FERDINAND BARIOGA
    17929 DELOY, LEONARD RONDA
    17930 DELPOSO, AN-AN CADIENTE
    17931 DELPOSO, JEDIEL LANCH CANADA
    17932 DELPOSO, RACHELOU ROSEL
    17933 DELSOCORO, ALGEN MAE CAYLAN
    17934 DELUANA, DANIELA CRIDO
    17935 DELUMEN, JOENIL
    17936 DELUTE, CHRISTIAN DAVE SERGIO
    17937 DELUTE, VILMA FELIZARTA
    17938 DELUVIO, JODEVINE ANDUJAR
    17939 DELUVIO, MARESTELA BERNALDEZ
    17940 DELUVIO, MARY KATHERINE SOBRECAREY
    17941 DELUVIO, QUENNIE SUERTE
    17942 DELVO, MACREA NIEZA CABUENAS
    17943 DEMA-ALA, DAISY JANE ESPINOSA
    17944 DEMAFELIS, CHERRYLYN FERNANDEZ
    17945 DEMAFELIZ, RUBY JANE SUMILALAO
    17946 DEMAISIP, JOHN RAUMAR PASAPORTE
    17947 DEMAISIP, PEARL ARIANE DEQUITO
    17948 DEMAISIP, PREXY GRACE DEMAYO
    17949 DEMANA, ARJON JAY ARELLANO
    17950 DEMANDANTE, SOSIMA ROCIMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 361 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17951 DEMAPE, JUNNEL PAEZ
    17952 DEMATERA, ROSHAMOR SUMANGID
    17953 DEMAUSA, ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
    17954 DEMAYO, EVELYN GRACE AUZA
    17955 DEMAYO, RICHTER GEORGE DESTAJO
    17956 DEMEGILLO, JAYSON CABAYLO
    17957 DEMERIN, LEA FERNANDEZ
    17958 DEMETERIO, DAVID VINCE SALDAÑA
    17959 DEMETERIO, LANIE LUBIANO
    17960 DEMETERIO, NEIZLE IDAGDAG
    17961 DEMETILLAR, CHRISTEN DURIAS
    17962 DEMETILLO, CHALE MAY MACEDA
    17963 DEMETRIA, ELIZABETH BARCARSE
    17964 DEMIAR, DOREEN HINOJALES
    17965 DEMILLO, ROESCIEN LIBERTINE DAMAYO
    17966 DEMILLO, VERNAFLOR CABALLEJO
    17967 DEMIN, GRASHIELA SOLLESTRE
    17968 DEMIT, DONNAFE GENANDA
    17969 DEMIT, JULIET LOZADA
    17970 DEMO, BEA PATRICIA DELA CRUZ
    17971 DEMONTAÑO, LYKA CAJILIG
    17972 DEMONTEVERDE, AUGELA CATEDRILLA
    17973 DEMONTEVERDE, REY GIBA
    17974 DEMONTEVERDE, TAMARAH SALAZAR
    17975 DEMORAL, JHON OLIMPIO TIDOSO
    17976 DEMORIN, TRISHIA ANNE DE CASTRO
    17977 DENAGA, JOANNE GRACE GARDOCE
    17978 DENAGEBA, DAN LLOYD TEJICO
    17979 DENAMPO, DOMINADOR JR SUMAGAYSAY
    17980 DENESADO, REJANE DE PEDRO
    17981 DENGURAY, MAE ANNE LAGAT
    17982 DENIEGA, ARVIN JAY BALONGA
    17983 DENIEGA, CAREN NOVERO
    17984 DENIEGA, CHARMAIGNE VARGAS
    17985 DENIEGA, CRISTEL ANNE BIORE
    17986 DENIEGA, JAN MARC JARLIGO
    17987 DENILA, GAIZA GAIL SIENES
    17988 DENIO, JUDY ANN CASI
    17989 DENIO, JULIET CASI
    17990 DENISI, VITO FRANK DEMAISIP
    17991 DENNA, ALDEN-VER GALONG
    17992 DENNA, DENISSE MAE MANGAGOM
    17993 DENNIS, ABBA MAY GUINGAYAN
    17994 DENOLONG, EMY ROSE DEMETILLO
    17995 DENOSTA, ABBIE BAWAN
    17996 DENOSTA, ELLA MAE COLAS
    17997 DENOSTA, LOREN KEY SUMAGPAO
    17998 DENOSTA, ROZEL NALDOZA
    17999 DENOY, DANNYCA LAYSON
    18000 DENOY, JOE MARIE MUMAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 362 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18001 DENSING, BABY FATIE DELLICA
    18002 DENSING, EDWIN SUDAY
    18003 DENSING, MARIA GERALDINE PABLO
    18004 DENSON, JAKE GORIO
    18005 DENSON, NIDA ANTOS
    18006 DENURA, LARAVILLE BUSALANAN
    18007 DEO, KAYE ABIGAIL SEARES
    18008 DEOCADEZ, CHRISTINE MICHELLE DEMESA
    18009 DEOCAMPO, BEVERLY
    18010 DEOCAMPO, CYREL CANILLO
    18011 DEOCAMPO, EDISA KAY MARY MATARONG
    18012 DEOCAMPO, ERICA MAE CARLOS
    18013 DEOCAMPO, KHENSLIE MARIE CATALAN
    18014 DEOCAMPO, RAMIRO LEGASPI
    18015 DEOCAMPO, VANESSA ABRENICA
    18016 DEOCARES, JENNY BUNGSOD
    18017 DEOCAREZA, MA TERESA GABALES
    18018 DEOCAREZA, MARCO REYES
    18019 DEOCAREZA, MICHELLE CILLAN
    18020 DEOCARIZA, ANGELLI LEORIN
    18021 DEOFILO, JOHNMAN MALAGUM
    18022 DEOGRADES, FRONTON GRAJO
    18023 DEOLAZO, LILYBETH ABAO
    18024 DEPALAC, CHRISTINE JOY DAR
    18025 DEPALCO, MARICAR EJERCITO
    18026 DEPALLO, RAFFY DAÑAS
    18027 DEPALOBOS, SHERINE DELA TORRE
    18028 DEPALOG, JEROME VENTURA
    18029 DEPALUBOS, MAILEEN GRACE
    18030 DEPAS, KATHERINE EMBOLODE
    18031 DEPASUPIL, KAYE-ANNE BLANQUERA
    18032 DEPILLO, JEZEL ANN BANQUIL
    18033 DEPIO, MAESHELLANE DALUNAN
    18034 DEPOL, ANGEL MIE ALBAERA
    18035 DEPONA, MARIA LEONORA ALFONSO
    18036 DEPONIO, JACKSON CLYDE AWAS
    18037 DEPOSA, JEASON ARN MARTINEZ
    18038 DEPOSA, SHEENA DUYAG
    18039 DEPUTO, CHARLENE JOY PERALTA
    18040 DEQUILLA, DIANA ROSE MIRANDA
    18041 DEQUILLA, LOUELA NAVAL
    18042 DEQUILLA, MONICA REYES
    18043 DEQUIROZ, MITZI DARYL MORALES
    18044 DEQUIT, ALANIE JUANILLO
    18045 DEQUIT, RICAMIE REBOJO
    18046 DEQUITO, DEVINE GRACE ORBE
    18047 DEQUITO, HAZEL JOI DACUMA
    18048 DEQUITO, PERLY TUMBOS
    18049 DEQUITO, VALEN JOYCE BUMATAY
    18050 DEQUITOS, DANICA TURTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 363 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18051 DEQUIÑA, CHARYSS RANZELLE SANGKULA
    18052 DEQUIÑA, MAY LORD ESCULTURA
    18053 DEQUIÑA, RONA MAE VILLARAM
    18054 DERACO, MARIBEL ADORABLE
    18055 DERAIN, CLARISSE EDANG
    18056 DERAPETE, JUDILYN CASAS
    18057 DERAPITE, MARIEL LANCETA
    18058 DERECHO, MARISTELA PEPITO
    18059 DEREPAS, MARYCEL DENOLAN
    18060 DERI, AGNES DEALCA
    18061 DERIGAY, JOEDIE MAE PALER
    18062 DERILO, ANDREA ALEX
    18063 DERIT, JAN RHEY DESALIZA
    18064 DERIT, MARIEL ELEMINO
    18065 DERLA, CRISTEL ROSE ACOG
    18066 DERLA, GRACE DELLOSA
    18067 DERLA, MECCA CAPINIG
    18068 DERONE, CHRISTINE MARCOS
    18069 DEROY, MARICEL DACLES
    18070 DEROY, SAMANTHA MANOLONG
    18071 DERRAYAL, JANINE APURAN
    18072 DERUDAR, FRANCEL AIRA SAMPAGA
    18073 DERUTAS, ROSE ANN MAE DELMO
    18074 DESABAYLA, RONEL HAJAS
    18075 DESABILLE, JOSEPHINE CATARUS
    18076 DESABILLE, JUMAR LICO-AN
    18077 DESACULA, SHEENA MAE MARBELLA
    18078 DESALES, MARVIN DEGUINION
    18079 DESALISA, APRIL JOY GERONIMO
    18080 DESALISA, JELLY DEN TIÑANA
    18081 DESALISA, MARY GRACE FELICIDARIO
    18082 DESALIZA, KEMPEE JORES
    18083 DESAMITO, BETHEL JOI OJOS
    18084 DESAMITO, JOHANAH SERAPION
    18085 DESAMITO, RONALYNE FERNANDEZ
    18086 DESCALLAR, JEZZA RELEVO
    18087 DESCALLAR, LETICIA ORDIZ
    18088 DESCALLAR, ROSEL
    18089 DESCALZOTA, JESSA DORADO
    18090 DESCARTIN, RELEX ALFECHE
    18091 DESCIO, MARY ANN PLAJOS
    18092 DESCUTIDO, CARLO SERVIANO
    18093 DESENDARIO, GLEEPHENKEITH NATAN
    18094 DESENDARIO, REVIN CLARIDAD
    18095 DESEO, RODIN SERNA
    18096 DESEPEDA, CAMILLE CALAPATI
    18097 DESERDO, JAMES BAND SETH
    18098 DESIDERIO, PRINCESS MAUREEN LIMA
    18099 DESIERTO, ELJEAN CHRISTIAN DARO
    18100 DESIERTO, KRIZIA NICOLLETE CRISTORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 364 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18101 DESINGAÑO, APRIL LIZ SEMIC
    18102 DESINGAÑO, LJ SANCHEZ
    18103 DESMAS, BABYLEN RODRIGUEZA
    18104 DESOASIDO, APRIL MERCADIRO
    18105 DESOLOC, ALEXA MAY AGNES
    18106 DESOLOC, LOVELYN AGNES
    18107 DESPALO, JOHN ROY BOOK
    18108 DESPI, JUSTINE ZARAGOZA
    18109 DESPOJO, RAUL RIVERA
    18110 DESPOLON, LUDY LAUDIT
    18111 DESPOY, JUNLY FIGURON
    18112 DESTACAMENTO, ALEXA DESACULA
    18113 DESTACAMENTO, JEN UROT
    18114 DESTACAMENTO, MYKAELA DE GUZMAN
    18115 DESTAJO, MARIA ROSARIO ANGELICA SALVADOR
    18116 DESTINADO, GLENY MAI BARNIDO
    18117 DESTRIZA, PRINCESS SAMANTHA JHANE NICOR
    18118 DESUASIDO, IVY DOMDOM
    18119 DESUCATAN, JETHRO NAVILGAS
    18120 DESUCATAN, KIERA JEAN NIEDO
    18121 DESUPIDA, RHONA ABU
    18122 DESUYO, CARLA LUIZA CORNELIO
    18123 DESUYO, JOSHUA LASCOTA
    18124 DETABLAN, EUNICE AMPARO
    18125 DETABLAN, LADY SHEENA OLATA
    18126 DETAL, VANESSA PASTORAL
    18127 DETARO, ANDRIAN CABAÑAL
    18128 DETARO, JANINE GRACE CELIS
    18129 DETICIO, SHAINETLE PEARL YONGGUE
    18130 DETOGA, SHAIRA RENDON
    18131 DETOITO, ELLA MAE DAYON
    18132 DETONDOY, MARK JOHN
    18133 DETOYATO, ELAURA CARLIN LAOAGAN
    18134 DEUNA, KAIZER JUMAWAN
    18135 DEUNA, MA MARIAN BOCABIL
    18136 DEVELA, CAMILLE PASNO
    18137 DEVELLES, IVAN NICOLE CALINAO
    18138 DEVELOS, BENEL JOY ADAME
    18139 DEVELOS, CHRIS DEDECATORIA
    18140 DEVELOS, ERLYN DOLOR
    18141 DEVELOS, JOEMAR ABAYON
    18142 DEVELOS, JOVAN BINIBINI
    18143 DEVERA, JOHN DARVIN MERO
    18144 DEVERO, APRIL JOY METODA
    18145 DEVIBAR, DARWIN GREGORIO
    18146 DEVIBAR, DWEN ZIEL LACORTE
    18147 DEVIBAR, JOCELYN JADRAQUE
    18148 DEVIBAR, MARIE JEAN DELA PEÑA
    18149 DEVILA, SHERYL AMOSCO
    18150 DEVILLES, JOHN ARBY MANAOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 365 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18151 DEVIS, ANGELA KRYSTLE PUGONG
    18152 DEVOSORA, SHEINA MARIE MAINIT
    18153 DEVOTA, GERWIN NIÑO BALDO
    18154 DEYTA, JONNA IGNACIO
    18155 DEYTO, CHEENITA SHANE BALALIO
    18156 DEYTO, JERLYN KAYE ESPENIDA
    18157 DEYTO, PRINCESS MAE MOHAMETANO
    18158 DEZA, EDELYN PARCO
    18159 DI-IG, REYLAIN BALWEG
    18160 DIA, NICOLE DALIDA
    18161 DIABORDO, CHELSEA TAMPOS
    18162 DIACA, AMANODIN SARIP
    18163 DIACAMOS, SHEILA ARANETA
    18164 DIAGBEL, CATHERINE ALGER
    18165 DIAGBEL, GERALDINE VILLAPANA
    18166 DIAGSAY, LUZ CID
    18167 DIALAGDON, JOHN MARK GERON
    18168 DIALDE, RESSIE JR BULACTIAL
    18169 DIALDE, RIZA MAE LLAMERA
    18170 DIALE, ABDUL JOHN PAUL LUMABO
    18171 DIALENO, ADELYN GUARDARIO
    18172 DIALO, MARIA ERA BAGASINA
    18173 DIALOGO, JOHN HERO DELOS SANTOS
    18174 DIALOGO, RONALD JAVIER
    18175 DIAMA, BERLIN GRACE YATA
    18176 DIAMA, GLADES MAE RIZADA
    18177 DIAMAD, HAIMA MUGAWAN
    18178 DIAMAD, MAY CHELLE MENDOZA
    18179 DIAMAN, NORMINA SANGKALA
    18180 DIAMANO, CATHY NIÑA BUEN
    18181 DIAMANTE, ABIHAIL ESPINOLA
    18182 DIAMANTE, DANIELLE LORIA
    18183 DIAMANTE, IZZA NORA ANGCHAY
    18184 DIAMANTE, JESON GUAREZO
    18185 DIAMANTE, LORENZ JAMES RIZARE
    18186 DIAMANTE, PAUL JAY SUSTENTO
    18187 DIAMEL, MANAR ABDULCADER
    18188 DIAMEL, NESRIN SANI
    18189 DIAMOD, REZEL MAGUAN
    18190 DIAMORA, ROWELYN ZONIO
    18191 DIAMPOC, TESSHIA MAE GONZALES
    18192 DIAMPOC, VILMAR GALLEMA
    18193 DIAMPUAN, JONAIRA BANGKIT
    18194 DIAN, EUREM DE VERA
    18195 DIAN, JONA JEAN
    18196 DIANA, CRIS JOY YBAÑEZ
    18197 DIANA, RHEA MAE
    18198 DIANAL, NORQUIZA ALAG
    18199 DIANDA, LYZA PANAYAMAN
    18200 DIANDAN, JULSAN JR DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 366 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18201 DIANGCA, SITIE FARHANEY MACALABA
    18202 DIANGKINAY, GEM CLAUD
    18203 DIANGO, JENNIE ROSE ABRIO
    18204 DIANO, CATHERINE ALQUIZAR
    18205 DIANO, JENIFER MENDUYOS
    18206 DIANO, KATHLANE TULIAN
    18207 DIANO, KEZZYLYN ACUIN
    18208 DIANO, NIKKO LAVARO
    18209 DIANO, NOVACLARIZA AGUIWAT
    18210 DIANO, RENELYN JIMENO
    18211 DIANO, RICAMIA BORADO
    18212 DIANON, BRYAN MACABENTA
    18213 DIANON, PERLYN CATIL
    18214 DIANSAY, DIANA JANE VARNAL
    18215 DIAO, KARLSTEIN FONOLLERA
    18216 DIAPANA, ERWIN MANSUETO
    18217 DIAPO, RICHELLE BAS
    18218 DIARESCO, CHERYL LIBONA
    18219 DIASANTA, DIONELYN REMOLONA
    18220 DIASANTA, KIMBERLY FLORES
    18221 DIASANTA, KRISHA KAREN HABOC
    18222 DIASE, FRANCES MAE GACOSCOS
    18223 DIATA, LISTER LOUIE LIGAYA
    18224 DIATE, LEAH RALLOS
    18225 DIATOR, AINON MARDIYA MAMA
    18226 DIATOR, KATRINA RIVERA
    18227 DIAZ, AIRA SHAYNE CAUILAN
    18228 DIAZ, ALEXIS DIANE ABENDAÑO
    18229 DIAZ, ALMIRA TORRES
    18230 DIAZ, ANGELICA ALCANTARA
    18231 DIAZ, ANNE KARIZZA ALILING
    18232 DIAZ, BENEDICT BACHICHA
    18233 DIAZ, CHARLIE JR CARILLO
    18234 DIAZ, CHERYJEAN RADA
    18235 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
    18236 DIAZ, CHRIZIA JANE BIÑAS
    18237 DIAZ, DANICA CASIN
    18238 DIAZ, DAREN EVANGELISTA
    18239 DIAZ, DAVE DICHOSO
    18240 DIAZ, DENISE DAPULAG
    18241 DIAZ, GLORIA MAGDASOC
    18242 DIAZ, HANNAH MAE JUNTADO
    18243 DIAZ, JEDEN NAYAL
    18244 DIAZ, JHONA MAE ODCHIGUE
    18245 DIAZ, JOKO DELA MERCED
    18246 DIAZ, JOY MISHA BORREROS
    18247 DIAZ, JUSTINE ANNE PRINCIPE
    18248 DIAZ, KASELYN MARTINEZ
    18249 DIAZ, KEYNE SAMBONG
    18250 DIAZ, KRISTEL ANGELIQUE LOYOGOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 367 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18251 DIAZ, KRISTY ANN BATIQUIN
    18252 DIAZ, LADY MAJALIA AMOR MAAMO
    18253 DIAZ, LEONY JAY ALAMEDA
    18254 DIAZ, LIEZEL ANN MARQUEZ
    18255 DIAZ, MA IDELINA AGUILUCHO
    18256 DIAZ, MA KIM THERESA SEÑADO
    18257 DIAZ, MARCHEE KAREN POLINAR
    18258 DIAZ, MARICAR TORNO
    18259 DIAZ, MARICEL MACARANAS
    18260 DIAZ, MARY JANE DULAY
    18261 DIAZ, MARY JHOY PERLAS
    18262 DIAZ, MEDYLYN GRACE GALAROSA
    18263 DIAZ, MELBERT DUMAY
    18264 DIAZ, MIKAELA MANALANG
    18265 DIAZ, MIKECHEL BONETE
    18266 DIAZ, NICKIE CELLO
    18267 DIAZ, NYRA AUGGAS
    18268 DIAZ, RENZ LINDSAY PELAYO
    18269 DIAZ, REYA CLARECE LAUTIYA
    18270 DIAZ, REYNALYN AFABLE
    18271 DIAZ, RHEY BENHAR ALCAZAR
    18272 DIAZ, RIZALYN LLANETA
    18273 DIAZ, RIZZA MANTE
    18274 DIAZ, RODEL ROYO
    18275 DIAZ, ROLIE ROA
    18276 DIAZ, ROSE MARIE FEQUIROA
    18277 DIAZ, SHAREZ MAE ENGALAN
    18278 DIAZ, SHERYLL PAMULANGUE
    18279 DIAZ, VIVIEN CATHLEEN PEREZ
    18280 DIAZ, WARREN MONDRAGON
    18281 DIAÑO, VENANCIO CUARISMA
    18282 DIBANSA, NASHIEF MANGADANG
    18283 DIBDIB, SHIELA SABELLO
    18284 DICCION, JENNIFER NOVELA
    18285 DICDICAN, ANNIE ROSE SOTELLO
    18286 DICDICAN, JAY ANN ALBORES
    18287 DICDICAN, JERSAH SUMAYA
    18288 DICE, JENIFFER ESTIALBO
    18289 DICHOSA, JASON OLIVER DELFIN
    18290 DICHOSA, KAY ANNE WANIWAN
    18291 DICHOSA, NECHELLE DELMO
    18292 DICHOSO, AHLENE CABAILO
    18293 DICHOSO, ERICA MAE ESGUERRA
    18294 DICHOSO, JAMELAH ARABE
    18295 DICHOSO, JENNEROSE LAZAR
    18296 DICHOSO, MAE-ANNE CAUILAN
    18297 DICHOSO, MASHLY ANN MARTELINO
    18298 DICHOSO, NORIE TRAJANO
    18299 DICHOSO, RUBELYN DOLLENTE
    18300 DICIANO, ALONA ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 368 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18301 DICIANO, ERMA JOY JULIAN
    18302 DICIPULO, LOVENJOY GALASE
    18303 DICLAS, RHAEL BUGNAY
    18304 DICON, LEONALYN DAYALO
    18305 DIDAL, AMADO JR MARA
    18306 DIDAL, CHARLYN AMORO
    18307 DIDAL, MARY GRACE MANTUA
    18308 DIDATO, NABELA CALI
    18309 DIEGO, ALLIAH FEQUILLO
    18310 DIEGO, HENRY BOY BARRERA
    18311 DIEGO, JAMES ABEL MARIANO
    18312 DIEGO, KAREN JOY BALMAS
    18313 DIEGO, MYLINDA ROSE MIONES
    18314 DIEGO, PRINCESS IRISH DARYLL DELOS SANTOS
    18315 DIEGO, ROXANNE ATARA
    18316 DIEGO, RUZZEL MANIACUP
    18317 DIEGO, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
    18318 DIEL, CESA GRACE SIVA
    18319 DIEL, YLLYZA PAYLA
    18320 DIENTE, THEA SUGANOB
    18321 DIERON, ANDREA JOYCE SALCEDO
    18322 DIERON, MARY ANGELICA
    18323 DIERPO, MELVIN CREILA
    18324 DIESTA, ANA JERUZ
    18325 DIESTA, CHRISLENE JAMOLIN
    18326 DIESTA, CRISTINA BELLEN
    18327 DIESTA, RONALYN GOMILLA
    18328 DIESTRO, CHERRY LOU RUFO
    18329 DIESTRO, FLINKY BANTILLO
    18330 DIESTRO, ICY JEMINA
    18331 DIESTRO, JONELLA DELGADO
    18332 DIESTRO, RACHEL MAY DILLO
    18333 DIESTRO, SHERYL DIAZ
    18334 DIEZ, ANA ROBERTA MONDOÑEDO
    18335 DIEZ, BIANCA DANIKA FERNANDEZ
    18336 DIEZ, BRYAN RELATADO
    18337 DIEZ, DELIA MANLANGIT
    18338 DIEZ, EFREN JR NAVALES
    18339 DIEZ, FRANNY CANADA
    18340 DIEZ, HONEYLYN YNTIG
    18341 DIEZ, KIM PETER OPERARIO
    18342 DIEZ, LYNETH
    18343 DIEZ, MA SOPHIA FERNANDEZ
    18344 DIEZ, MARILYN OMEGA
    18345 DIEZ, WEVAN MARY BARCELONA
    18346 DIEZMO, JEAN IRISH BARRINA
    18347 DIFUNTORUM, JELYN MALAKI
    18348 DIG, KIMBERLY
    18349 DIG, PAMELA BARONG
    18350 DIGA, MA VICHEL CELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 369 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18351 DIGA, PATRICK DASALLA
    18352 DIGA, PAULINE JOY DILAO
    18353 DIGA, SAPPARI MANDY
    18354 DIGADONG, SHIEZEL BATUYONG
    18355 DIGAL, ANNA MARIE TAGARO
    18356 DIGAL, GLYSDI DAYANAN
    18357 DIGAL, ROBERTO JR IBALLA
    18358 DIGAMON, LESLIE SUYMAN
    18359 DIGAMON, MA TERMA ESPEJO
    18360 DIGAN, ELE-MARIE EMELIO
    18361 DIGAY, JOYCE CASTILLO
    18362 DIGMA, DANICA MAE DE TORRES
    18363 DIGMAN, LARA SELLENA MARASIGAN
    18364 DIGNENENG, ISIDRO JR MAHINAY
    18365 DIGNO, ANNALYN CRUZAT
    18366 DIGNOS, AIRENE LIWAGON
    18367 DIGNOS, JAYSON TAMALA
    18368 DIGNOS, RUBY JANE BARING
    18369 DIGNUM, ARLENE GERMEDIA
    18370 DIGON, CHRISTELLE SANCHEZ
    18371 DIHAN, JHON VINCENT ARTISTA
    18372 DIHAYCO, RIZALYN MANLIMOS
    18373 DIJAN, IRISH CASTILLO
    18374 DILABAKEN, AINA BOBONG
    18375 DILAG, EVALYN CAMADO
    18376 DILAG, HAZZEL DATUGAN
    18377 DILAG, JENNYBABE FALSIS
    18378 DILAG, MELODY SOTELA
    18379 DILAG, VINCENT JADE ENERLAN
    18380 DILAY, ALEXANDRA MARIE ASERON
    18381 DILAY, MARK ANDREW ABAS
    18382 DILE, HAZEL BAÑES
    18383 DILI, CIELO AGUIRRE
    18384 DILI, DONNA CLAIRE LAMSEN
    18385 DILIDILI, GEMMA ILAWAN
    18386 DILIG, FRANCIS ORTIZ
    18387 DILIM, DIVINA NILO
    18388 DILLANO, RITCHEL SARNO
    18389 DILLENA, HENRY LAWRENCE INOCENCIO
    18390 DILLO, ERICKA MHAE MANTELE
    18391 DILLONG, ALPIYA ASLIL
    18392 DILOY, JOHN CARLO CAISIP
    18393 DIM-AS, JOSHUA LOMADAY
    18394 DIMA, DATUMAMA KASIM
    18395 DIMAALA, ANNALYN SENA
    18396 DIMAALA, RONNEL PUNZALAN
    18397 DIMAAMPAO, HASSAN SULTAN
    18398 DIMAANDAL, CHRISTINE JOYCE LEGASPI
    18399 DIMAANDAL, JOSE MARCELO DAYOT
    18400 DIMAANO, BONA ROSBELL PLATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 370 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 DIMAANO, CARYLLE ANNE RAMIREZ
    18402 DIMAANO, MA GRACIELA PALERO
    18403 DIMAANO, MARLOWE CASTILLO
    18404 DIMACALI, AILLA NUNAG
    18405 DIMACALI, MARICRIS BARGAMENTO
    18406 DIMACUHA, MARVIN HERMOSO
    18407 DIMACUHA, SHAIREEN GUNAY
    18408 DIMACULANGAN, ALLYSA DURANTE
    18409 DIMACULANGAN, ANNA CLAIRA AMAQUIN
    18410 DIMACULANGAN, DONNA BORJA
    18411 DIMACULANGAN, JAM MARIE MONILLA
    18412 DIMACULANGAN, MAXIMA MENDOZA
    18413 DIMAFELIX, JOANNE DE JESUS
    18414 DIMAGUILA, ALDWIN LEGASPI
    18415 DIMAILIG, JOANNA NIKKA MANZANO
    18416 DIMAILIG, KATHLEEN RUE
    18417 DIMAILIG, LADY ANN BUENAFLOR
    18418 DIMAIN, CESMOND CLARK SUAREZ
    18419 DIMAIN, IVY BALANGON
    18420 DIMAIN, MARIA LIZA BAHINTING
    18421 DIMAIN, RUBEN REMI SUAREZ
    18422 DIMAKUTA, SITTIE HIDJARA HARON
    18423 DIMALALUAN, MOLA SISON
    18424 DIMALALUAN, SHINIELYN RIVAS
    18425 DIMALANES, RAIABAI MAMANGKAS
    18426 DIMALANTA, MARK OLIVER CALMA
    18427 DIMALIBOT, AUBREY CRUZAT
    18428 DIMALILAY, JOLINA ABDUL
    18429 DIMAMPAO, ALMANSOR DAMDAMIN
    18430 DIMAO, HANNAH BALA
    18431 DIMAPASOK, JOAN VALENCIA
    18432 DIMAPORO, NAJMA BILAO
    18433 DIMARANAN, FRANCIS ANNE BALINTON
    18434 DIMARANAN, JEAN RENDELLE FERNANDEZ
    18435 DIMARANAN, JOMARY TORREGOZA
    18436 DIMARAW, MAISARA MACARIMBANG
    18437 DIMARUCUT, CHARITO PALAFOX
    18438 DIMARUCUT, VANNESA FAYE AVILA
    18439 DIMASANGCA, BADRODIN BOCOT
    18440 DIMASUAY, JAMES APAYART
    18441 DIMASUHID, APRIL DEO DIVINAGRACIA
    18442 DIMASUHID, KYLLA MARIST SUMOGOY
    18443 DIMATANDAY, ROHAIMAH CAPAL
    18444 DIMATAWARAN, RONALYN RUBIA
    18445 DIMATERA, JANSEN ARGAO
    18446 DIMATINGCAL, PRINCES GARCIA
    18447 DIMATULAC, ELOISA BONDOC
    18448 DIMAUN, REBODAN BUCAD
    18449 DIMAUNAHAN, JOSHUA MALUBAG
    18450 DIMAWALA, JOY QUENCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 371 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18451 DIMAYACYAC, RECHELL UNICE ABRENICA
    18452 DIMAYUGA, MARY JANE TANDOG
    18453 DIMAYUGA, RIO JAENA TOLENTINO
    18454 DIMCO, MA CHRISTINE JOY BANAWAN
    18455 DIME, KRIZIA MARIE
    18456 DIME, MONACHICA SAAVEDRA
    18457 DIMITUI, SHAINA PILAR
    18458 DIMLA, AMEGAILE MANAHAN
    18459 DIMLA, CYNTHIA LYN GUTIERREZ
    18460 DIMLA, KATHERINE PAULINE ABENOJAR
    18461 DIMLA, PRECIOUS JOY MANIEGO
    18462 DIMMIC, JOSEPH JR QUINTERO
    18463 DIMNATANG, HAJAMEHALIS UMPIA
    18464 DIMO, AL SAVIOR RAMONAL
    18465 DIMPAS, RHEA SYLVIA CUABO
    18466 DIMSON, MA PRIAS CUELLO
    18467 DIMZON, JAN TURTOGO
    18468 DIN, ANDREA THERESA FLORES
    18469 DIN, JOHN EDUARD AGSANGRE
    18470 DINAGAT, JIE-ANN BAYA
    18471 DINAGSAO, DOROTHY MAE PATRECIA MANABAT
    18472 DINAGUIT, ALFRED CASTILLO
    18473 DINAGUIT, LARA ROSE DE VERA
    18474 DINAMLING, KAREN HANGDAAN
    18475 DINAMPO, WINCEL SHAYNE ACHARON
    18476 DINAYA, JESSA LANZA
    18477 DINAYA, JOLINA LAGAHIT
    18478 DINDIN, CRISTINE COROT
    18479 DINDIN, MARY GRACE BARRO
    18480 DINERO, BEA NANALES
    18481 DINEROS, RODALIE CLEMENTE
    18482 DINGAL, JOHN REY
    18483 DINGAL, KATHLEEN DIANN BANDANILLO
    18484 DINGAL, MANILYN AJOC
    18485 DINGAL, MEL DIANNE YABUT
    18486 DINGAL, MICHAEL SORIANO
    18487 DINGAL, RICHIE BANDIC
    18488 DINGAL, RODALYN AMPIL
    18489 DINGANON, JENNIFER ARADO
    18490 DINGCONG, CRISTINE ANTOQUE
    18491 DINGDING, JESSA PIANG
    18492 DINGDING, ZENNITH MANTE
    18493 DINGIL, KAREN TELAN
    18494 DINGLASAN, AIZA ESCALA
    18495 DINGLASAN, ANALYN BOLADO
    18496 DINGLASAN, CARMELA MENDOZA
    18497 DINGLASAN, JESSA MAE VIDALLON
    18498 DINGLASAN, LOVELY GUSI
    18499 DINGLASAN, MHAY HERNANDEZ
    18500 DINGLASAN, RENEDEL SALVADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 372 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18501 DINGLASAN, SHAYENN EIRA GURANGO
    18502 DINGLE, JOSHUA AARON
    18503 DINGLI, ANA LYN PRENCIPI
    18504 DINGSON, GENAVE MONTILLA
    18505 DINHAYAN, DELCAN KING MANTILLA
    18506 DINIL, SITTI HAJAR SALAJIM
    18507 DINLAYAN, LORENZO III BANDOLA
    18508 DINO, ROSELYN CORTEZANO
    18509 DINOLA, ALEXIS MARI CORDERO
    18510 DINONG, MARIA LYN SAGALES
    18511 DINOPOL, IRISH COMENDADOR
    18512 DINOPOL, MARY ANTONIETTE SAURA
    18513 DINOPOL, RAINEL CADUNGOG
    18514 DINOPOL, RHOVENA JOY LENIZO
    18515 DINOPOL, ROVELYN CARTECIANO
    18516 DINOY, MARIELLE PAZ
    18517 DINOY, VERNIE HERAUDA
    18518 DINQUE, ANGELICA
    18519 DIO, ENGEL VANIEZA MARIE BUHAT
    18520 DIO, PRINCESS EDESSA PORQUIADO
    18521 DIO, RONALYN MADRONIO
    18522 DIOAG, CRISTOBAL BERTO
    18523 DIOCALES, KIANNA ALZINA VILLEGAS
    18524 DIOCARIZA, AIRA MAE POCAAN
    18525 DIOCENA, MA DIANE MAE CASTILLO
    18526 DIOCON, MARWEN MILLIONES
    18527 DIOCTON, ESTEFANIE RAECHEL AÑONUEVO
    18528 DIOCTON, JONABELLE LIGAN
    18529 DIOCTON, JOSE BARONGO
    18530 DIODOCO, HAINA MAE PAGADOR
    18531 DIOLA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD PAUSANOS
    18532 DIOLA, LEZYL DAGAMI
    18533 DIOLA, ROXANNE ROMERO
    18534 DIOLAGLA, MARY QUEEN DORADO
    18535 DIOLANTO, JERELLE MAE DELOS REYES
    18536 DIOLAS, JEAN DELA
    18537 DIOLATA, JUDY GERONA
    18538 DIOLATA, MARICAR GACOSTA
    18539 DIOLATA, MARY ANN TUBIERA
    18540 DIOLOLA, DEAN ANDREW CAPELLAN
    18541 DIOLOLA, JUSTIN JARADAL
    18542 DIOLOLA, RISTY ACLAO
    18543 DIOMAMPO, JOY KATHERINE MAMPUSTI
    18544 DIOMAMPO, SHIELLA AGOBA
    18545 DIOMERES, MANNY RODRIGUEZ
    18546 DIOMERES, MARY GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    18547 DIONA, WINDEL MACATANGAY
    18548 DIONALDO, AILYN ENCILA
    18549 DIONALDO, ANAMAE NACAL
    18550 DIONALDO, CHRISTILYN TULABING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 373 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18551 DIONALDO, JOANEE PAPALID
    18552 DIONALDO, RON ADRIAN ANGOLO
    18553 DIONEDA, GERWIN LAZONA
    18554 DIONEDA, JENNY ROSE REBAMBA
    18555 DIONEDA, JUDY AN DEMERY
    18556 DIONEDA, KREINDEL CAPITIN
    18557 DIONEDA, MA PAULA OBSEQUIO
    18558 DIONEDA, MARISSA LAURIO
    18559 DIONEDA, MARK JAIRUS CACCAM
    18560 DIONELA, JOHN DOMINIC GERONIMO
    18561 DIONELA, KAREN CALVENTAS
    18562 DIONES, JESSA ROMALDO
    18563 DIONESIO, DHELLY JOY CUMLA
    18564 DIONESIO, THESSA MIE BARRIOS
    18565 DIONGSON, GIE MYKA BAGUIO
    18566 DIONICIO, JENNELYN PAGADUAN
    18567 DIONICIO, JESSA MELECIO
    18568 DIONIO, HARA SENDI CAÑAS
    18569 DIONIO, IZABELLE ISIP
    18570 DIONIO, JOSEPH ALLEN BATERNA
    18571 DIONISIO, ANGELICA IBIAS
    18572 DIONISIO, JECHELLE DANILA
    18573 DIONISIO, JOHN LORD SALINGBAY
    18574 DIONISIO, JORDAN KELVIN DE LUNA
    18575 DIONISIO, MARICON SANTOS
    18576 DIONISIO, RODEL ORQUESTA
    18577 DIONISIO, VIA TRINIDAD
    18578 DIONSAY, GERALDIN TEVES
    18579 DIONSON, ALDRIN GALLARDE
    18580 DIONSON, DENNIS NUIQUE
    18581 DIONSON, GAORNALIE COLANSE
    18582 DIONSON, JAY LORD BATOON
    18583 DIOPENES, MARY PRECYLEN BUSIME
    18584 DIOQUINO, AIDA ARCILLA
    18585 DIOQUINO, MICHELE PACHECO
    18586 DIORAS, GERALDIN MAY ABUNDA
    18587 DIORES, LUIS MANUEL MARTINEZ
    18588 DIOSABAN, HANELYN DELFIN
    18589 DIOSANA, EMILYN NAVARRO
    18590 DIOSANA, JANET DASAS
    18591 DIOSANA, JESSECA JANE FERRE
    18592 DIOSO, ANA-LIZA REMEGIO
    18593 DIOSO, ANDREA
    18594 DIOSO, JUDY ANN LITERAL
    18595 DIOSO, QUIZZA JEAN BASIA
    18596 DIPATUAN, HAIRODEN DAMSALUN
    18597 DIQUENTO, ROSEMARIE GOGUORA
    18598 DIRECTO, ATHEENA CZARIZZE BENITO
    18599 DIRONGAWAN, NADIA SOMALIPAO
    18600 DISALAN, MEINRAD CANOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 374 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18601 DISALONGAN, SHANNEN SAMPIANO
    18602 DISCAYA, GLENN MARTINEZ
    18603 DISCIPULO, ELAINE CERENADO
    18604 DISCUTIDO, CARL ANGELO SAN AGUSTIN
    18605 DISCUTIDO, EVANGELINE ANN CENIDOZA
    18606 DISCUTIDO, LIEZL CEÑIDOZA
    18607 DISCUTIDO, RON JAIME
    18608 DISO, EBRAHIM PELANDOC
    18609 DISO-ASIDO, DONNA BELLE BANGI
    18610 DISOMIMBA, AMERAH FAHADA MIKUNUG
    18611 DISOMIMBA, ANICEL CUPAT
    18612 DISOMIMBA, OMOHANIE ILIAS
    18613 DISPE, JHON CRISTOPHER BRAZIL
    18614 DISPO, SAMANTA MAY ABAD
    18615 DISPO, THERESA CASILLANO
    18616 DISTOR, JONAH MARIE MORALES
    18617 DISTRAJO, JONNEL MACACANDO
    18618 DISTRITO, JE-ANN PERALTA
    18619 DISTRITO, NHOLRHI CATADMAN
    18620 DITAN, ABIGAIL NONLES
    18621 DITAN, CHRISTINE JOY GUILALAS
    18622 DITCHE, EUNICE CRUZ
    18623 DIVA, MYKA ANJELA QUIÑONES
    18624 DIVERTE, JENIZA GONZALES
    18625 DIVINA, DAN CARL BULANHAGUI
    18626 DIVINA, DANIELO PAULO
    18627 DIVINA, DESSA BANDIOAN
    18628 DIVINA GRACIA, JONAWEN RICABERTE
    18629 DIVINAGRACIA, BABY FIEL PARIS
    18630 DIVINAGRACIA, CHARLES VON PALMARES
    18631 DIVINAGRACIA, JANNIN GRACE LOBATON
    18632 DIVINAGRACIA, JAYREL VILLAGANAS
    18633 DIVINAGRACIA, JOLYNA MADRIDANO
    18634 DIVINAGRACIA, LEA MAE COLIPANO
    18635 DIVINAGRACIA, LESLIE BABAAN
    18636 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVEL UMANI
    18637 DIVINAGRACIA, NHEL MATHEW PATILLA
    18638 DIVINO, FATIMA TIBOR
    18639 DIVINO, GLENNY DELFIN
    18640 DIVINO, HERBERT SACLET
    18641 DIVINO, JACKIE MAE I REPLAN
    18642 DIVINO, KAYE VILLAHERMOSA
    18643 DIVINO, KEMBERLY CASTRONUEVO
    18644 DIVINO, LARRY RAMOS
    18645 DIVINO, RUDY LYN CANSINO
    18646 DIVINO, VINNIS JOY JOSOL
    18647 DIVINO, VIRGINIA BUTLIG
    18648 DIWA, HANIRA ENGCANG
    18649 DIWAG, ARLENE MAGAYAM
    18650 DIWAJON, PAULINE HAZEL ESTRELLADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 375 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18651 DIWAS, JERRY JR BAGUITAN
    18652 DIWATA, KRISTEL JOY SAJUL
    18653 DIYAYA, GLORY MAE
    18654 DIZA, JOSEPH CONDICION
    18655 DIZON, ACE ANTHONY GALLARIN
    18656 DIZON, ALJON GALVAN
    18657 DIZON, ALLEEN THERESE PINGOL
    18658 DIZON, ALYSSA JANE ARELLANO
    18659 DIZON, ANGEL CUSI
    18660 DIZON, ANTOINE JON ROBLES
    18661 DIZON, BONIFACIO JR BUCO
    18662 DIZON, CHIARA MAE FRANCISCO
    18663 DIZON, DARVY CONCEPCION
    18664 DIZON, DONNA EMMANUELA VIRAY
    18665 DIZON, ELLA MAE ROXAS
    18666 DIZON, ERNESTO ROMAN EMMANUEL JUEZAN
    18667 DIZON, FRENINA SACMON
    18668 DIZON, GILLIAN CUARE
    18669 DIZON, GISELLE MIRANDA
    18670 DIZON, GRACE LYN PARAISO
    18671 DIZON, HENRY ANTHONY JARDELOSA
    18672 DIZON, JANINE ARANAS
    18673 DIZON, JANUARY VILLAREAL
    18674 DIZON, JAYSON BAUTISTA
    18675 DIZON, JERMAE BRAVO
    18676 DIZON, JINKY MALICDEM
    18677 DIZON, JOHN MARK MANGALOS
    18678 DIZON, KIMBERLY DE TORRES
    18679 DIZON, KRISHELLE CANLAS
    18680 DIZON, MAE BORBON
    18681 DIZON, MARDIE PASOBILLO
    18682 DIZON, MARIA RITA LAURENT CALILUNG
    18683 DIZON, MARICEL CALUBIA
    18684 DIZON, MARJORIE BONDOC
    18685 DIZON, MARY JOY GUIPETACIO
    18686 DIZON, MAY ANN ROMARATE
    18687 DIZON, MELANIE LUCAÑAS
    18688 DIZON, MELCAH BLANCO
    18689 DIZON, MERYLL ALLISON MAMANGUN
    18690 DIZON, PAMELA ROSE QUETUA
    18691 DIZON, PATRICIA SOFIA CURA
    18692 DIZON, PREMADASI VIRAY
    18693 DIZON, PRINCESS PANLILIO
    18694 DIZON, PRINCESS NICOLE MANIAGO
    18695 DIZON, PROLAN DALUSONG
    18696 DIZON, QUILLA KHEARSENBELLE VIDAL
    18697 DIZON, RACHEL IRORITA
    18698 DIZON, RHEA MAE AMBROCIO
    18699 DIZON, RINA MONICA VALENZUELA
    18700 DIZON, ROCELL CAMINGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 376 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18701 DIZON, ROLEBERT BESAS
    18702 DIZON, ROSEMARIE ALEGADO
    18703 DIZON, VERNADITH NIEGOS
    18704 DIÑO, ANGELEEN PANGANIBAN
    18705 DJAMLA, JAWWAD USMAN
    18706 DO-ONG, AIRA DELA CRUZ
    18707 DOBLADA, MA JOYCE JURADO
    18708 DOBLADOS, CHRISTIAN CHARLES LESTER DELLERA
    18709 DOBLAS, JEFF BERNARDINO
    18710 DOBLE, MARCIAL LEE PEREA
    18711 DOBLE, PAULINE SALES
    18712 DOBLON, ALEXANDRA MAE CORONEL
    18713 DOBLON, ANTONIO JR VALERA
    18714 DOBLON, JUDY SALODO
    18715 DOBLUIS, ROSANA MARAON
    18716 DOCA, MARJORIE ANN ACORDA
    18717 DOCABO, MIRASOL RAMIREZ
    18718 DOCDOCIL, CARL PRINCESS
    18719 DOCDOCOS, MA GLAIZA DESPABILADERAS
    18720 DOCE, PETER GAD DACLES
    18721 DOCE, ROSEL LAWIG
    18722 DOCENA, APPLE ROSE CASILLANO
    18723 DOCENA, DAISY ROSE CEMANES
    18724 DOCENA, JACQUELINE QUILLOPE
    18725 DOCENA, JASHLEY LYNN QUILLOPE
    18726 DOCENOS, SHELA MAE HONONGAN
    18727 DOCOG, WILLA BULAN
    18728 DOCOT, JOVIC SASOTA
    18729 DOCOT, MICHA MAE ESCOTE
    18730 DOCOY, CHRISTEL BAJAN
    18731 DOCTAMA, KRISTINA DE GUZMAN
    18732 DOCTOLERO, JACKLEE DALANON
    18733 DOCTOLERO, JOHN JAMES CONSUELO
    18734 DOCTOLERO, NERRY ANN DETALO
    18735 DOCTOLERO, SHARLYNE ARIOLA
    18736 DOCTOLERO, SHIELAMAE MINA
    18737 DOCTOR, CHRISCHELLE ANNE IBE
    18738 DOCTOR, DANICA PATUNGAN
    18739 DOCTOR, GEROHM SUGUE
    18740 DOCTOR, JUDY ANN CARRIDO
    18741 DOCTOR, KARYL JANE ORTILLO
    18742 DOCTOR, WEAKLY NAVIDAD
    18743 DOCYOGEN, JOLINA BELIGEN
    18744 DODON, JUNEFE CANGSAN
    18745 DODONG, NERISSA ENRIQUEZ
    18746 DODONGO, RODIAN BORBE
    18747 DOFITAS, ALODIA LOTO
    18748 DOGAYSAN, JETLER ANGEL
    18749 DOGENIO, REY ANN GUBAT
    18750 DOGILLO, GERYCO PIRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 377 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18751 DOGNIDON, JASMINE ROMANA
    18752 DOGOLDOGOL, SHENIMAE APA
    18753 DOGOS, MARYAN BERISO
    18754 DOGOY, JONALYN MAHINAY
    18755 DOGUILES, JOHN KERVIN SANTOS
    18756 DOGWE, DIXIE PADDAPAD
    18757 DOHILAG, SHEENA REN GERALDIZO
    18758 DOHINOG, JERSON ROSALES
    18759 DOJO, SHERNEL DAVE PANSOY
    18760 DOLATRE, ANA MARIE MANLAPAO
    18761 DOLERIO, EDUARD GLEEN BALLERAS
    18762 DOLFO, MA CHRISTINE CALINAO
    18763 DOLIDO, DIETHER FAJARDO
    18764 DOLIENTE, MCITZECK EVAN CANTOS
    18765 DOLIGOL, DESIREE MAE
    18766 DOLIGUEZ, KENETH CRISPE
    18767 DOLIGUEZ, ZOREN BANGAHON
    18768 DOLINDO, ABRAHAM REYES
    18769 DOLINDO, ACEL GLORIE OCHO
    18770 DOLINO, JUVELYN LINABAN
    18771 DOLINO, LEONILA APOG
    18772 DOLLAGA, SHEILA MARIZ TADEJA
    18773 DOLLAGA, ZANDRA DELA PEÑA
    18774 DOLLAR, DAISYBEL GALANO
    18775 DOLLENTAS, JEAN SAN JUAN
    18776 DOLLENTE, ERWIN DOLOIRAS
    18777 DOLLENTE, JANINE MARIE MONGCAL
    18778 DOLLENTE, JENNEFER FUNTANARES
    18779 DOLLENTE, JEZREEL ALVAREZ
    18780 DOLLENTE, JORDAN PATI
    18781 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE BERNARDINO
    18782 DOLLENTE, RODORA MAE MILLANO
    18783 DOLLESIN, JED ANGELI
    18784 DOLLESON, NAZRIN CAMILLE MAHUSAY
    18785 DOLLETE, NICOLE
    18786 DOLLOSO, RIZA BATION
    18787 DOLOR, MARRIELLE BUENVENIDA
    18788 DOLOR, RAE JANE BOMEDIANO
    18789 DOLOR, SHYLENE GRACE MACMAC
    18790 DOLORES, AL BARRY POSON
    18791 DOLORES, LAARNI AQUINO
    18792 DOLORFINO, EDCEL ROSS CORTEZ
    18793 DOLORFINO, HERMINIGILDO JR ROMULO
    18794 DOLORIN, CHERRY ANN LAGUERTA
    18795 DOLORITO, JOVIE YECK IMPRON
    18796 DOLORITO, RACHEL BETALAN
    18797 DOLORMENTE, JHOANNA SUGANDO
    18798 DOLOSA, ARNOLD MARBELLA
    18799 DOLOT, QRIAZZIA GALE OÑATE
    18800 DOLUNTAP, ANGELICA EVASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 378 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18801 DOMA, MANILYN BARLIZO
    18802 DOMADIGO, JIEL TOMIMBANG
    18803 DOMAGCO, JULIE DEUNA
    18804 DOMAGPI, ROBELYN ONATO
    18805 DOMAGSANG, AYA MARIE NUÑEZ
    18806 DOMALO-AN, JONALYN TANILON
    18807 DOMANAIS, NELSON ANDRES
    18808 DOMANTAY, CARMINA JANE GUTIERREZ
    18809 DOMAOAL, RONALIE AMPARO
    18810 DOMASIG, JOSEPH RUEL EBUENGA
    18811 DOMASIG, MELISSA CABILES
    18812 DOMASIN, VANESSA MARIE MAGSAYO
    18813 DOMATO, HARRA JANE IBAÑEZ
    18814 DOMAYA, ALLAN VICTOR FLOR
    18815 DOMDOM, MARJORE DE GUIA
    18816 DOMECILLO, ROVIL HANJI PIAMONTE
    18817 DOMER, SHULAMITE RANILLO
    18818 DOMEREZ, MARIETTE THOMAS
    18819 DOMERIS, RHESA ASIM
    18820 DOMETITA, LODILYN LOBATON
    18821 DOMETITA, RYAN BOLIMA
    18822 DOMEYEG, EDWARD BALTHAZAR KILONGAN
    18823 DOMIDER, JANMAR PALMA
    18824 DOMINADO, SHAINA GALAN
    18825 DOMINGO, ADLHEN RHOSE GALDORES
    18826 DOMINGO, ALFORTH YEV CARA
    18827 DOMINGO, ALFREDO TORAJA
    18828 DOMINGO, ALMIRA CABILANGAN
    18829 DOMINGO, ANDREW CANTO
    18830 DOMINGO, ANDRO GARNICA
    18831 DOMINGO, ANGELICA MACADAY
    18832 DOMINGO, ANGELY LAMAN
    18833 DOMINGO, ARMEL KENNETH PASCUAL
    18834 DOMINGO, ARNOLD BUTA
    18835 DOMINGO, ARVIN PAUL AQUINO
    18836 DOMINGO, AZERINA OCHOA
    18837 DOMINGO, BELLA CABUNOT
    18838 DOMINGO, BILLY JASPER CABUSAO
    18839 DOMINGO, BLESSING SOLIVEN
    18840 DOMINGO, CAYZEL MANRIQUE
    18841 DOMINGO, CECEL BARGAMENTO
    18842 DOMINGO, CECILLE BITOL
    18843 DOMINGO, CENDY MENDOZA
    18844 DOMINGO, CHARISH ANN DUMO
    18845 DOMINGO, CONIE RAMOS
    18846 DOMINGO, DARREN BAUTISTA
    18847 DOMINGO, DEXCEL DELA TORRE
    18848 DOMINGO, DIANA ABAD
    18849 DOMINGO, DONNA LAMINA
    18850 DOMINGO, EDALYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 379 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18851 DOMINGO, EDELMIRO JR JAPUZ
    18852 DOMINGO, ELMAR REYES
    18853 DOMINGO, ELVIN ADINO
    18854 DOMINGO, ERNEST JOSEPH CATACUTAN
    18855 DOMINGO, FATIMA DALIGCON
    18856 DOMINGO, FEVIE MAE CALUMAG
    18857 DOMINGO, GLADYS FRANCISCO
    18858 DOMINGO, HERLENE BALUYAN
    18859 DOMINGO, HONEY LOU DELA CRUZ
    18860 DOMINGO, IRISH JANE DOMINGO
    18861 DOMINGO, JANE TULUAN
    18862 DOMINGO, JAYDEE AGLIBOT
    18863 DOMINGO, JAZZY MELOU ESTEBAN
    18864 DOMINGO, JENNIFER CORPUZ
    18865 DOMINGO, JENNY ROSE CATAAN
    18866 DOMINGO, JEVY ANN RODRIGAZO
    18867 DOMINGO, JHELICA TEWING
    18868 DOMINGO, JOANNA MARIE REYES
    18869 DOMINGO, JOELY CHRYSTELE GABAY
    18870 DOMINGO, JOLYON TRINIDAD
    18871 DOMINGO, JOREANN SOTITO
    18872 DOMINGO, JOY CRISELDA TAN
    18873 DOMINGO, JOZELLE ANNE RAMA
    18874 DOMINGO, JUSTINE MAE GAUAT
    18875 DOMINGO, KIM SHANIAH BORJA
    18876 DOMINGO, KRATCE TAYAG
    18877 DOMINGO, KRIZ LEAH SINDINGAN
    18878 DOMINGO, LAURO JR INTO
    18879 DOMINGO, LORIE MAE TAGURA
    18880 DOMINGO, LOVELY CASTRO
    18881 DOMINGO, MA NIMFA STA ROSA
    18882 DOMINGO, MARIA CHRISELLE SALAC
    18883 DOMINGO, MARICRIS CANGGAY
    18884 DOMINGO, MARICRIS MARTIN
    18885 DOMINGO, MARIPHE BAGGUATAN
    18886 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE
    18887 DOMINGO, MAY ANN BALLESTEROS
    18888 DOMINGO, MAYBEL JANE BALLESTEROS
    18889 DOMINGO, MICAH ROLLODA
    18890 DOMINGO, NEIL
    18891 DOMINGO, NOLITO JR MANGIBIN
    18892 DOMINGO, PAULINE SOMBILLA
    18893 DOMINGO, PEACHY GILLEDO
    18894 DOMINGO, PEARL SANDY HUERTAZUELA
    18895 DOMINGO, RAYMOND ROMEO QUINTUA
    18896 DOMINGO, RAYMUNDO JR ESPERANZATE
    18897 DOMINGO, RESA JOY ATULI
    18898 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR RIVETE
    18899 DOMINGO, RIAH LYNE GAOIRAN
    18900 DOMINGO, ROGER DEL SOCORRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 380 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18901 DOMINGO, RONALD MERCADO
    18902 DOMINGO, ROSA MIKAELLA
    18903 DOMINGO, STEVEN PAULO ALCOVINDAS
    18904 DOMINGO, SUNSHINE DE LA VEGA
    18905 DOMINGUEZ, ABEGAIL DARIA
    18906 DOMINGUEZ, APRILYN DOMALANG
    18907 DOMINGUEZ, DAISY MARIE SEWALA
    18908 DOMINGUEZ, DAYLE BRIANN MENDOZA
    18909 DOMINGUEZ, DIANA ROSE BRUL
    18910 DOMINGUEZ, FERLYN UYA-AN
    18911 DOMINGUEZ, GELLIAN BOGAOAN
    18912 DOMINGUEZ, IVINE PEARL
    18913 DOMINGUEZ, JESSEBELLE LENSING
    18914 DOMINGUEZ, JOAN PILONEO
    18915 DOMINGUEZ, ROY LAMOSTE
    18916 DOMINGUITO, ELMARIE DUERME
    18917 DOMINICO, ABEGAEL GALECTO
    18918 DOMINISAC, MONETTE ARBOLERAS
    18919 DOMINO, ALEXIS JAYNE DOSAL
    18920 DOMINO, CRISANTO TALOSIG
    18921 DOMINON, WHELLA MAE MABANES
    18922 DOMIO, RHODALIENE MALUYO
    18923 DOMIPAL, MERIEL ESCASINAS
    18924 DOMO, RICHILYN DAGUIMOL
    18925 DOMO-OS, ROFFA MAE AGUILES
    18926 DOMO-OS, SARAHMAE ESUSAN
    18927 DOMOCMAT, IVY JANICE RAMILE
    18928 DOMOCOM, MAREBETH SALIG
    18929 DOMOGMA, JONELL BIGLETE
    18930 DOMOGUEN, MYLENE RILLORAZA
    18931 DOMONDON, CLAIR MAGBAGAY
    18932 DOMONDON, MARIMAR DANGCA
    18933 DOMONDON, MARVIN CARRERA
    18934 DOMOSDOS, HONEY BABE BESANA
    18935 DOMPOL, HANA AMALIN
    18936 DOMULAS, JAYSON BALATE
    18937 DOMULOT, DONNA REVELLEZA
    18938 DOMULOT, RIZA LYN JOSUE
    18939 DON, MARLO YUSI
    18940 DON, ROSE MARJORIE ESCARIO
    18941 DONADILLO, KIM DANIELLE HERBOLARIO
    18942 DONADO, ROSIE SEBONGGA
    18943 DONAIRE, MARCO JERUSALEM
    18944 DONAN, ALEJANDRA BERJA
    18945 DONASCO, ELESIO AZARCON
    18946 DONASCO, HANNAH JANE DAMPIOS
    18947 DONASCO, IRENE PACIENTE
    18948 DONASCO, JIMMY DIAZ
    18949 DONASCO, NIKKI ROSE GARCIANO
    18950 DONATO, ARJELYN ROFA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 381 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18951 DONATO, ELMER CELESTIAL
    18952 DONATO, EMMANUEL MARTIN
    18953 DONATO, HYDRA MAE BAYAWA
    18954 DONATO, MARIA ELIBRADA DONITA BARROGA
    18955 DONATO, MARIA THERESA TOMINES
    18956 DONATO, MARY JANE BARACE
    18957 DONATO, RICMAR BAYACAG
    18958 DONATO, TRIXIA KAE DAJERO
    18959 DONATOS, TRIXIE CANDAVA
    18960 DONAYRE, CHARLIE ASIS
    18961 DONAYRE, JENNELYN BARCELLANO
    18962 DONCERAS, JOMER ORALE
    18963 DONDIEGO, JAY-AR TORRES
    18964 DONDIEGO, LOUIE JAYAR MAGRACIA
    18965 DONDOYANO, CRESFEL MAE ESTRERA
    18966 DONES, AUBREY ALFONSO
    18967 DONESA, DEAN MAURICE PAGADUAN
    18968 DONESA, JESSA MER REYES
    18969 DONGALLO, DANIEL MIOLE
    18970 DONGALLO, RALPH GARCIA
    18971 DONGEL, DANIEL JR CERIO
    18972 DONGLAY, ANNABELLE PAGA
    18973 DONGLAYAN, MARVIE BELLE TOMBAGA
    18974 DONGON, AICEL JOY SABERDO
    18975 DONGON, JOAN CARO
    18976 DONGON, KENNETH ANGELIQUE DIAZ
    18977 DONGON, MA ERLINDA PABOAYA
    18978 DONGUINES, RONELYN ARQUIZA
    18979 DONIEGO, MARIA PAZ VICTORIA VALENZUELA
    18980 DONIO, ARSENIO JR SOLAMILLO
    18981 DONIO, MERCIE BELANDRES
    18982 DONOGHUE, MEI CAPUYAN
    18983 DONOR, LOUIE-JAY BILBAO
    18984 DONOR, MIKHAEL QUIZO
    18985 DONOR, ROSARIO INTANTO
    18986 DONOSO, BETHLEHEM QUINASO
    18987 DONOSO, CHRISTOPER SIOHAN
    18988 DONOSO, FRANCE RUZZEL DOTILLOS
    18989 DONQUE, ROSE JEAN
    18990 DOOP, MAE ANN OCHEA
    18991 DOPING, MAEANNLYN SALAMPUTAN
    18992 DOPLON, ANN MONETTE PIOCOS
    18993 DOQUILA, CHRISTINA MADUAY
    18994 DORADO, CASSANDRA SANCHEZ
    18995 DORADO, CHRISTENE LARIZZE BUENO
    18996 DORADO, EL JOHN PAGADUAN
    18997 DORADO, EUNICE MALABANAN
    18998 DORADO, FATIMA URRIZA
    18999 DORADO, FELICITY ANNE ARETHA ANONAT
    19000 DORADO, JEFFREY ROBLEADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 382 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19001 DORADO, KHIM GALICIA
    19002 DORADO, KRISTINE CORONADO
    19003 DORADO, MAFY JEAN PALETE
    19004 DORADO, MARY JOY BERGONIO
    19005 DORADO, RHAMEZA AYALIN
    19006 DORADO, ROSE MARTIREZ
    19007 DORADO, SHIELA TENORIO
    19008 DORAN, SHERWIN GOMEZ
    19009 DORAN, SHERYL DAGUIO
    19010 DORATO, JOVELYN UMBAO
    19011 DORDAS, AINNE DELFIN
    19012 DORDAS, EMYLOU DIONESIO
    19013 DORDAS, FRANCIS GUANGCO
    19014 DORDAS, SETH APRUEBO
    19015 DORDE, FEBBIE DAPITIN
    19016 DORDE, MA GENELAH OLETE
    19017 DORDINES, MARY ANN SANTOS
    19018 DOREGA, JOHN JOHN JOSE
    19019 DOREN, MA DOROTHEA BARTOLAZO
    19020 DORIA, CHRISTIAN JOY DE VERA
    19021 DORIA, CLARICE NOVA MIGALLEN
    19022 DORIA, GERLIE ICO
    19023 DORIA, JESHER LEE CENDAÑA
    19024 DORIA, JOSUE DE GUZMAN
    19025 DORIA, STEPHANIE DE GUZMAN
    19026 DORIAS, TASHANA KYM ALVAREZ
    19027 DORIAS, VINCENT JHUN OMAC
    19028 DORICO, CHARISS NAZA
    19029 DORICO, TWINKLE CAGA
    19030 DORIG, SHIELA MAE PUA
    19031 DORILAG, GLENDA DELMO
    19032 DORIMON, GLE-ANN MAHILUM
    19033 DORIMON, JHESA DELOS SANTOS
    19034 DORIMON, ROECHE MAE ERMENTANO
    19035 DORIMON, VANESSA JACILDO
    19036 DORMIENDO, LIEZEL CONDE
    19037 DORMIENDO, PRINCESS MAURICE POMBO
    19038 DORNILA, NOFIE GARA
    19039 DORO-IN, MARY JANE DUHILAG
    19040 DOROIN, MA ADELYN LANETA
    19041 DOROJA, ROSEIL BOBIER
    19042 DOROJA, ROWENA ARINZOL
    19043 DOROL, KIM MARLON RUBIO
    19044 DOROL, NOEME LIBARRA
    19045 DOROMAL, APRILY DE ERIT
    19046 DOROMAL, CEZAR RYAN NAVIDA
    19047 DOROMAL, JOSELITO JR DEL VALLE
    19048 DOROMAL, YVONNE BALOALOA
    19049 DORON, LOVELY JANNA MARIE OLAMIT
    19050 DOROON, DEFANEE ROSE LIRASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 383 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19051 DOROSAN, PEARLY BALBUENA
    19052 DOROTAN, CHERRIELY
    19053 DOROTAN, KAREN MAE MAURICIO
    19054 DOROTEO, ALVIN ESTONINA
    19055 DOROTEO, JANE MEDALLA
    19056 DOROTEO, JOCEL ANN FERNANDEZ
    19057 DOROTEO, KENNETH MACUTAY
    19058 DOROTEO, MA JOY MAE FRANCISCO
    19059 DOROTEO, SHIELA MAE VINSON
    19060 DOSAL, ROSEMARIE BULAWIT
    19061 DOSDOS, ARJUN CUMBA
    19062 DOSDOS, LORRY DORON
    19063 DOSDOS, MARY JANE PALOMO
    19064 DOSDOS, RIZZEL KIM RUTA
    19065 DOSDOS, VIVIAN LYKA PADILLA
    19066 DOSPUEBLOS, LORELIMAE INTING
    19067 DOTADO, MA ABEGAIL SALIMO
    19068 DOTE, LESLEE ZARA
    19069 DOTE, QUEEN MAY GARAN
    19070 DOTE, VANESSA BATTUNG
    19071 DOTIG, ROWELYN LIMBO
    19072 DOYDORA, ELMIE AYUBAN
    19073 DOYDOY, SARAMIE VIGONTE
    19074 DOÑA, JENESCHIEL TROYO
    19075 DOÑO, VAN HAROLD JORQUIA
    19076 DRAMAYO, MA QUESERIE BAUTISTA
    19077 DRAMAYO, MA REGINA GELLI MARQUEZ
    19078 DRAPER, JADDY JEAN LAURETA
    19079 DRECE, JOHANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
    19080 DRES, CEZ ARIANE AQUIREDO
    19081 DREU, ARIS GAMIS
    19082 DREU, ROSELLE
    19083 DRILON, ANNALYN VERGARA
    19084 DRIO, JONATHAN DE JESUS
    19085 DRIS, DANILO JR MONTIANO
    19086 DRIS, SAHARA MAMINDIG
    19087 DRIZ, APRIL JOY ORTEGA
    19088 DRIZA, HAZEL JOY GATAB
    19089 DROA, EFREN JR EURAOBA
    19090 DROÑA, EFRAEN GALINDO
    19091 DU, PIA MAY MANLAPAZ
    19092 DUA, RUFA KYTE CINCO
    19093 DUABAN, JOANN CUYOS
    19094 DUAG, ANNIE DIOLA
    19095 DUALAN, JOHN LEE POBLETE
    19096 DUALDE, MICKE MALING
    19097 DUALLO, FATIMA
    19098 DUALLO, REY JOHN LAPUZ
    19099 DUALLO, VANESSA DAO
    19100 DUAN, JANICE CABALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 384 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19101 DUAQUE, LIEZEL CORONEL
    19102 DUAREZ, JASTINE EURECIEL
    19103 DUARONG, SHERIFFA PANTORILLA
    19104 DUARTE, ANGELICA SUAREZ
    19105 DUARTE, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
    19106 DUARTE, CHERRY ANN GANNABAN
    19107 DUARTE, CHRISTIAN FLORES
    19108 DUARTE, NORMIJEAN KALIS
    19109 DUARTE, RACHEL JOY JUMABONG
    19110 DUARTE, REYNALYN CANALES
    19111 DUASO, EDITHA DELOS REYES
    19112 DUATIN, JOHN MARK ABEJO
    19113 DUAVE, ALMA DADANG
    19114 DUAVES, EMEL PAUL LENARES
    19115 DUAVIS, MELVIE CENTINO
    19116 DUAVIS, MENETTE MATONDO
    19117 DUAY, IHNA CATLI
    19118 DUAY, YENNA MAE MENDOZA
    19119 DUAZO, CHERELYN VERGEL
    19120 DUAZO, JENNIFER DIAZ
    19121 DUAZO, JESSA DIAZ
    19122 DUBAL, SHIELA MARIE BAUTISTA
    19123 DUBDUBAN, APRIL JANE DORMITORIO
    19124 DUBLAS, MARY JENNELYN CAGAS
    19125 DUBLE, APRIL JEAN ESPIA
    19126 DUBLICO, LADY MAE APUS
    19127 DUBLIN, RONALD COQUILLA
    19128 DUBOUZET, EDENLEE SERIOS
    19129 DUBPALEG, HAMIDA ANGKAD
    19130 DUBRIA, EDILYN RECORTE
    19131 DUBRICO, ARJAY FELONGCO
    19132 DUCA, FRANK CAUILAN
    19133 DUCADO, JONALYN SIOCO
    19134 DUCADO, JUNELEIGH JAIEL VEGAFRIA
    19135 DUCANES, CHRISTIAN NEMO BICLAR
    19136 DUCASE, LOUISE CLAUDETTE CABAILO
    19137 DUCAY, CHARISE MORADAS
    19138 DUCAY, GEMMA MORADAS
    19139 DUCAY, IREN DESCARTIN
    19140 DUCAY, RENANTE DOLIM
    19141 DUCENTES, JESSICA NABOYA
    19142 DUCHA, CLARISSA TAMAYO
    19143 DUCLAY, SHERRY MARGARETTE BAULA
    19144 DUCLAYAN, FREDA PECYOT
    19145 DUCO, JESSA MENESES
    19146 DUCO, NIKKI TABAT
    19147 DUCO, SHARLENE GRACE LUAYON
    19148 DUCOG, CHARMIE CABEROS
    19149 DUCOS, GLYDHELLE MANALO
    19150 DUCOY, AIZA TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 385 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19151 DUCUSIN, CHARLENE GARCIA
    19152 DUCUSIN, EZEKIEL MORENO
    19153 DUCUSIN, MARIETA PASIAN
    19154 DUCUSIN, VIVIEN JOY MUNAR
    19155 DUCUT, GABRIELLE ELLA MICHAELLAH CANTA
    19156 DUCUT, RENZ BENEDICTO
    19157 DUDAS, ROMEL SANCHEZ
    19158 DUE, JAN CLIEFFORD FUERTEZ
    19159 DUENA, SARAH JANE SALAZAR
    19160 DUERME, MARIA DONNA KAYE HERNAEZ
    19161 DUERO, LEONIDA SALVO
    19162 DUEÑAS, ANTHONET HORMINA
    19163 DUEÑAS, ESTANISLAO JR PEPITO
    19164 DUEÑAS, FLORENCIO JR QUILANG
    19165 DUEÑAS, LEONEL DE TORRES
    19166 DUEÑAS, LOREINE BERGADO
    19167 DUEÑAS, MARIA CRISTINA ANTIG
    19168 DUEÑAS, SHIRLEY PLAMER
    19169 DUGA, REMELYN LAREÑO
    19170 DUGADUGA, BENZ RAQUEL MADELO
    19171 DUGADUGA, CHRISTINE RICAPLAZA
    19172 DUGADUGA, ETHEL MAE CABALLES
    19173 DUGADUGA, JESSA MAE MIJARES
    19174 DUGADUGA, RENELYN OCAN
    19175 DUGAN, JESSA MAE TRESVALLES
    19176 DUGAN, SCARLETT GAYADAN
    19177 DUGANG, LIEZEL PATON-OG
    19178 DUGANGGAY, CHERE MAE ANDRADE
    19179 DUGAO, DEBBIE FAITH FAFAG
    19180 DUGARIA, CATHERINE LUEGO
    19181 DUGASAN, RAFIDA SIGARING
    19182 DUGCOT, CYNNA MAE TIDALGO
    19183 DUGE, ALFATHA GUMANSING
    19184 DUGENIA, CHELKIE MARIZ BOMBIZA
    19185 DUGENIA, LOVELY PAJIMOLA
    19186 DUGHO, MARISSA BULARON
    19187 DUGTONG, MA CECILIA ESPLANA
    19188 DUHAYLONGSOD, JOY PALIZA
    19189 DUHAYLUNGSOD, APOLL JAY ENTIENZA
    19190 DUHAYLUNGSOD, DAISYREE HAO
    19191 DUHAYLUNGSOD, HANNAH GRACE LUNA
    19192 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JUMARIE LUMEN
    19193 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOREEN SAMOYA
    19194 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RIZAJANE CASTILLON
    19195 DUHIG, MARK BENJIE SAGAN
    19196 DUHIG, RODNIE RAY VALDEVIESO
    19197 DUHINA, KEZIAH FAYE PEÑAFLOR
    19198 DUHINOG, JULIE ANN CABA
    19199 DUITES, NOEL AURIT
    19200 DUJALI, JENET SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 386 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19201 DULA, DARLIN GIRAY
    19202 DULA, FRANCIS AMOR CERDEÑA
    19203 DULA, JERALDINE PACO
    19204 DULA, MAY MAGDAMIT
    19205 DULA, SHIELA MARY ROBLES
    19206 DULACA, JANINE GALAS
    19207 DULACA, LOVELY KEY PALMA
    19208 DULACA, SARAH FAYE AL-AG
    19209 DULAG, TRACY PALENG
    19210 DULANA, KAREN ANN TOLEDO
    19211 DULAPO, APRIL ROSE LLURAG
    19212 DULAPO, HONEY JHOY LLURAG
    19213 DULAPO, SHIELA MAE CAYANG
    19214 DULAWAN, KARROL BRYANT GUINID
    19215 DULAY, ANGEL PRINCESS DELOS TRINO
    19216 DULAY, CHARMAEN AWISEN
    19217 DULAY, ESTHERBEL GODWINO
    19218 DULAY, JANETH BEGONIA
    19219 DULAY, JELYCA BASUNGIT
    19220 DULAY, JENNIFER TAMONDONG
    19221 DULAY, JERZON CASTILLO
    19222 DULAY, JOHN HENRY WYCOCO
    19223 DULAY, KERSEY DELA CRUZ
    19224 DULAY, MA SUZANNE CALADIAO
    19225 DULAY, MYRA GANZON
    19226 DULAY, SHARLYN BASAYSAY
    19227 DULAY, SHEINA DOMINGO
    19228 DULAYCAN, RHODA KEWANG
    19229 DULDULAO, JAPHETH JOY MANUEL
    19230 DULDULAO, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
    19231 DULDULAO, JELLY ME LORRAINE VILLANUEVA
    19232 DULDULAO, JOMAR YANONG
    19233 DULDULAO, ROMEL YANONG
    19234 DULGUIME, JHIERA MAE RAVELA
    19235 DULGUIME, JOANA MARICE MONGADO
    19236 DULIN, GENALYN CORREO
    19237 DULIN, TRESIA TAGUBA
    19238 DULLANO, JENIFER SUMBILON
    19239 DULLAO, MELCHOR GA-AYON
    19240 DULLAS, ANGELO SEBASTIAN
    19241 DULLAVIN, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
    19242 DULLENTE, JIM STEPHEN HERMOSO
    19243 DULLIN, JO ROCA KARYL SAYCON
    19244 DULNUAN, ANNIE ROSE IMMOLIAP
    19245 DULNUAN, CHARMAGNE FAITH DULNUAN
    19246 DULNUAN, JELYN ANTONIO
    19247 DULNUAN, LORENIE
    19248 DULNUAN, MARIEBETH FANG
    19249 DULNUAN, MARIELLE DAULAYAN
    19250 DULNUAN, PEARL JAMIE LUCAHI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 387 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19251 DULNUAN, ROCEPHINE JOYCE PARILLA
    19252 DULNUAN, ZYRENE KATE LUCAHI
    19253 DULO, IVY GRACE GALANG
    19254 DULOROC, EMME DELA CRUZ
    19255 DULOS, JEMIMAH BURANDAY
    19256 DULOT, ROSALIE PINDON
    19257 DULPINA, RUTH BONDOY
    19258 DULU, CHARMAINE MILLO
    19259 DULUGUIN, JOSEPH BACUS
    19260 DULUHAN, MELVIE LACIA
    19261 DULUTAN, CRISPIN PUJANTE
    19262 DULVA, ANGELICA
    19263 DULZA, ANSEL LUCERO
    19264 DUMA-AN, ANALYN PADZA
    19265 DUMABOC, MARIELLE BONIEL
    19266 DUMABOC, SHARI GRACE TOMARONG
    19267 DUMADAG, HANNAH CRISTELLE BERINGUEL
    19268 DUMADAG, JOHN REY NALDA
    19269 DUMADARA, SHAGNE CUTAY
    19270 DUMAG, RONALYN CABATIC
    19271 DUMAGAN, LOVELY ROSENIL GULPO
    19272 DUMAGAT, DANICA RAVINA
    19273 DUMAGAY, ALEXANDHREA HIEDIE
    19274 DUMAGPI, RICHEL ALVAREZ
    19275 DUMAGUING, DIEGO JR ABENOJA
    19276 DUMAGUING, JOTHAM LIBUCAN
    19277 DUMAHIL, ELISA AYO
    19278 DUMAL-IS, BENNYLYN DALILIS
    19279 DUMALAG, JESSA MAE DECHAVEZ
    19280 DUMALAG, MARY JANE SENARLO
    19281 DUMALAGA, RUSSEL MARTIN
    19282 DUMALAGAN, YADAH VEI GONZALES
    19283 DUMALAN, ALEXA LIONG
    19284 DUMALANG, DAWN ALEJANDRA MAE RAMAS
    19285 DUMALAOG, JESSICA ALONSAGAY
    19286 DUMALAORON, TEDDIE JR APARECIO
    19287 DUMALE, CATHLYN PANGALILINAN
    19288 DUMALE, CHRISTINE JOY RAZONABLE
    19289 DUMALE, HAZZELLE OLIVEROS
    19290 DUMALE, JEREMAE CADAC
    19291 DUMALE, REYMON RENCONADA
    19292 DUMALI, BELLE CLARICE DECREPITO
    19293 DUMALIANG, ROLAND MARK COLOBONG
    19294 DUMAM-AG, MARJORIE BAHONSUA
    19295 DUMAM-AG, RIZA MAE TORRES
    19296 DUMANAYOS, ARTEMIO JR LAPA
    19297 DUMANDAN, EDELWEISS PEARL TAYONG
    19298 DUMANDAN, LINA RIZA TOLOMORO
    19299 DUMANDAN, REIA ERIKA BAYAWA
    19300 DUMANDAN, TERESA MARIE PALGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 388 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19301 DUMANGAS, IRISH ALAY
    19302 DUMANGAS, JOAN LLAMAZARES
    19303 DUMANGENG, CLAIRE MADLAING
    19304 DUMANGENG, ELSA DAPIAWEN
    19305 DUMANGENG, FAITH DOMIO
    19306 DUMANGIN, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
    19307 DUMANGON, RICKY JR LUCES
    19308 DUMANIEL, MELCA DENOSTA
    19309 DUMANIG, ROSEMARIE JIMENEZ
    19310 DUMANIL, JOY BANTES
    19311 DUMANIL, REYNALD BONITE
    19312 DUMAOG, DAISY MAE MANDAO
    19313 DUMAOG, KATHERINE CAO
    19314 DUMAPAY, KEITH JANLEY AGUSTIN
    19315 DUMAPE, SYLVIA NAHWANG
    19316 DUMAPIS, JESIECA OYBON
    19317 DUMAPIT, ALDRIN SANCHEZ
    19318 DUMAPLIN, ELVY MONDEJAR
    19319 DUMAPLIN, RINA QUEZADA
    19320 DUMARAN, CLAYDE JAY MAY TRIMIDAL
    19321 DUMARAN, MELONAH YAP
    19322 DUMARAN, NIKKI ALAG
    19323 DUMARAN, ROWENA NAMAYAN
    19324 DUMARAN, SHAIRA CLAIR MARCELO
    19325 DUMARAYA, ALHESAM MALA
    19326 DUMARPA, ALANIE NUÑEZ
    19327 DUMAS, ERWIN FLORALDE
    19328 DUMAS, MIGUEL LEMUEL EMMANUEL TALAGON
    19329 DUMASIG, RYAN PEDREGOSA
    19330 DUMATO, JOVY BELTRAN
    19331 DUMAY, GIA MAHOMOC
    19332 DUMAYAC, ROSALINA ANTIPUESTO
    19333 DUMAYACA, KHRISNA GARCIA
    19334 DUMAYAG, MARGIE DOMINGO
    19335 DUMAYAG, RITCHELE SALUDARES
    19336 DUMAYAS, DIVINA CORPUZ
    19337 DUMAYAS, GENARO II RAMON
    19338 DUMBAB, ANGELIKA BALCANAO
    19339 DUMBASE, SUZETTE MAY OMANDAC
    19340 DUMDUM, AMOR BAGAY
    19341 DUMDUM, CARLO BASALO
    19342 DUMDUM, JAY PIODOS
    19343 DUMDUM, JOCELYN ALOJACIN
    19344 DUMDUM, NYMPHA MALABO
    19345 DUMDUM, ROGELYN SUMAGANG
    19346 DUMDUMAN, SHERWIN BACANTO
    19347 DUMENDEN, FATIMA AMOR CARNATE
    19348 DUMENDEN, KIMBERLY GENOBIA
    19349 DUMILAO, QUENNIE COLEEN
    19350 DUMINDIN, MELIZA GRACE VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 389 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19351 DUMIPNAS, LUIS BEJOHN GUMANGI
    19352 DUMLAO, CHRISTOPHER OCA
    19353 DUMLAO, DIANA TOLENTINO
    19354 DUMLAO, ERNESTO JR OLALIA
    19355 DUMLAO, JACKIE LYN OSOTEO
    19356 DUMLAO, MARY JOY SORIO
    19357 DUMLAO, MICA RAIZA ASUNCION
    19358 DUMLAO, NOMER LAURESTO
    19359 DUMLAO, RASMIN JOY CAPIZ
    19360 DUMLAO, SHAYNA PAULA SOMOSO
    19361 DUMLAO, SHEILA MARIE PADRE
    19362 DUMO, JOSEPH GONZALES
    19363 DUMOLPAN, MARY CRIS CULIAN
    19364 DUMON, JHONAS MAMARIL
    19365 DUMPA, RICKY PADAYHAG
    19366 DUMSANG, JORNA MURPHY
    19367 DUNAN, ANGELICA SIAREZ
    19368 DUNCIL, CARLA CHARIZ GONZALES
    19369 DUNDAIN, RUFAIDA HAMJA
    19370 DUNDING, ROWENA DALGAN
    19371 DUNGO, RENZ MAE
    19372 DUNGOG, EVAN BACUS
    19373 DUNGOG, HONEYLYN TIGLEY
    19374 DUNGOG, JANNEL JOY TIQUIS
    19375 DUNGOG, RIZA MARIE PASCO
    19376 DUNGOG, SHERYL HISULA
    19377 DUNGOG, YAHHANNA HEPIGA
    19378 DUNO, AIMELYN TOMAZAR
    19379 DUNO, CLAIRE BAPOROSO
    19380 DUNQUE, ROLANDO JR MOSTEIRO
    19381 DUNUAN, GEMMA LLOREN
    19382 DUPA, JANICE DIAGBEL
    19383 DUPA-AN, ALCON JANEO
    19384 DUPA-AN, JONALIZA MARCO
    19385 DUPAIS, NICOLA BALLASIW
    19386 DUPAL-AG, KRIZZIA DYNA SANCHEZ
    19387 DUPAL-AG, MELANIE MISSION
    19388 DUPALCO, MARY TRICIA GALENDEZ
    19389 DUPALCO, MICHELLE CARIÑO
    19390 DUPAY, JANIZA AYENSA
    19391 DUPAYA, CRISEL JOY ACOSTA
    19392 DUPAYA, LEENE CRISTINE MAMBA
    19393 DUPAYA, MARICAR MANAGUELOD
    19394 DUPINGAY, APRIL ROSE PACYOY
    19395 DUPINGAY, IMEE PALGUE
    19396 DUPIO, GERLIE ANNE SILVA
    19397 DUPIO, MARIE KRIS JANOY
    19398 DUPIT, JACEMAE PADILLO
    19399 DUPITAS, MARK LAWRENCE YU
    19400 DUPLA, JOMARIE BAYWES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 390 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19401 DUPLITO, JANINE DANEILLE AMPARO
    19402 DUPOL, JANUAR PASCO
    19403 DUPOS, ROSE ANN GUINORAN
    19404 DUPRA, KRISTINE MARIE TABIGNE
    19405 DUQUE, ANGELLE GRACE LORENZO
    19406 DUQUE, DESSA MOLINES
    19407 DUQUE, JHOSUA MADAYAG
    19408 DUQUE, JULIE ANNE UNCIANO
    19409 DUQUE, MA FE RAMOS
    19410 DUQUE, MISTY MECA BAYO
    19411 DUQUE, RODNEY AYSON
    19412 DUQUE, SIANN ALMA FE PENDANG
    19413 DUQUE, VINCE AMBAL
    19414 DURADO, JOSEPH CASTILLO
    19415 DURAL, MARGIE GAM
    19416 DURAN, ALLIAH KATE PUNZALAN
    19417 DURAN, CHRISTY MARI SALCEDO
    19418 DURAN, DANILYN
    19419 DURAN, DANNABEL RICO
    19420 DURAN, ELIUD DOMINIC SUYAT
    19421 DURAN, ESTHER GRACE SUMITON
    19422 DURAN, HANNIELYN UNISTA
    19423 DURAN, HONEY GRACE DOÑA
    19424 DURAN, IRENE JASUN MOLINAR
    19425 DURAN, IVY JANE RIBAYA
    19426 DURAN, JAMES JAY CABALONGA
    19427 DURAN, JANELLE CASABAR
    19428 DURAN, JEMIMAH RUTH CORPUZ
    19429 DURAN, JESSA MAE SERENO
    19430 DURAN, JOHN ALDRICH CALIBO
    19431 DURAN, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
    19432 DURAN, JUCIH CENTENNAY MACAY
    19433 DURAN, JULLIE JEAN ROSALES
    19434 DURAN, KHYZENTH KAYE
    19435 DURAN, LAILANIE DADO
    19436 DURAN, LOVELY ANN ZAUSA
    19437 DURAN, MARK JAY TESALONA
    19438 DURAN, MARY ROSE BINASA
    19439 DURAN, MARYJON BERTULANO
    19440 DURAN, MITZI MARIE
    19441 DURAN, RACHEL SALVADOR
    19442 DURAN, RIO MAE
    19443 DURAN, ROSELYN DAYONDON
    19444 DURAN, SAMIYA KIM GARCIA
    19445 DURAN, SHIELA
    19446 DURANA, DENEEN OPALEC
    19447 DURANG, GERALYN CAMACHO
    19448 DURANGO, RIZEL CATAMORA
    19449 DURANGPARANG, JUNNARD ANVIN ALACAPA
    19450 DURANO, MA FLOR LEGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 391 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19451 DURANO, YZRY KRHS ARRA ECHAVEZ
    19452 DURANTE, CESAR JR BALINGIT
    19453 DURANTE, JERLIE VILL BAUTISTA
    19454 DURANTE, JOHN TROY CABLAIDA
    19455 DURANTE, JULLIEFE OLIVA
    19456 DURANTE, MARY GRACE REPUBLICA
    19457 DURANTE, MARY JOY VINZON
    19458 DURANTE, RODAVE JAY MAPINGUEZ
    19459 DURBAN, JOVELON AMATONG
    19460 DURBAN, JULIANITA NELLAS
    19461 DURBAN, KING JESSER PALALISAN
    19462 DURDAS, RHEA GALUPO
    19463 DURENS, SYLVIA TRAVERO
    19464 DURERO, ELLEN CLAIRE SAJOL
    19465 DUREZA, BEA JANE MORCILLO
    19466 DURIAN, CHERYBEL CABASAG
    19467 DURIAS, RAZIEN MARIE REMOROSA
    19468 DURIGA, HANNAH MAE PEREZ
    19469 DURIN, JONIL MILLA
    19470 DURIN, PETER JESTONI ROSCO
    19471 DURMIENDO, EMMALOU DELA CRUZ
    19472 DUROG, EDEN LEA JORQUIA
    19473 DURON, ANGELICA TULIBAO
    19474 DURON, ELLA MAE GALAMITON
    19475 DURON, JAYSON MOMO
    19476 DURON, JEAN GALONO
    19477 DURON, MARIA ELENA LOPEZ
    19478 DURON, NEFRETERE MAY VEGAFRIA
    19479 DURON, PRIMS OCATE
    19480 DURUIN, AICA FIESTA
    19481 DURUIN, REGIE REQUIMIN
    19482 DURUMPILI, ANGEL JOYCE DUARTE
    19483 DURUPAN, MARIA ANGELICA CADORNA
    19484 DUSARAN, JONA GALON
    19485 DUTERTE, HONEYSHELLE RADAM
    19486 DUYA, MALOU VILLAREN
    19487 DUYAC, JERSON BORJA
    19488 DUYAGUIT, ALEXZEL
    19489 DUYANAN, DARAH LORRAINE SAMBRANA
    19490 DUYAPAT, CHRIS ZYZA MICULOB
    19491 DUZON, JANE EMILY CACHUELA
    19492 DWYER, ANNA KARENINA SUMAGAYAN
    19493 DY, ALEXANDRA ROMANTICO
    19494 DY, ANALIA REMO
    19495 DY, CAROL WEALTH GARCIA
    19496 DY, DAINEE ROSE OCITE
    19497 DY, ISABEL AIDA SANTAMARIA
    19498 DY, SNOOKY CALEZA
    19499 DY, VERONICA FACTOR
    19500 DYCHENGCO, RAQUEL VICTORIA REQUIERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 392 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19501 DYGUAZO, JOANNA MARIE SASI
    19502 DYSANGCO, MICHELLE SALVADOR
    19503 DYSOCO, EDROSE BELLO
    19504 EALA, AIZA EATA
    19505 EAMIGUEL, CRISTE FERLIN COMPOSO
    19506 EAMIGUEL, CRISTEL ANN LASORATA
    19507 EAMIGUEL, YLLA LOURIZZE DUTERTE
    19508 EBACUADO, CHERRY MAE HALLEGADO
    19509 EBACUADO, ROWELLA MAE UBAO
    19510 EBAJAN, CHRISZEL JANE BANDIGAN
    19511 EBANO, VIA JOY ZALDIVAR
    19512 EBAO, JANE PAGENTE
    19513 EBARLE, JAMAIMA SUMAGANG
    19514 EBARSABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAATA
    19515 EBASAN, GERALDINE PITOGO
    19516 EBASAN, JOY GIO
    19517 EBASCO, JOHN REY MANGE
    19518 EBBAH, ANAROSE GAVIOLA
    19519 EBEN, JOHN EARL CHUA
    19520 EBESATE, JOSHUA DAVE DELA CRUZ
    19521 EBIAS, MARLOU QUIAPO
    19522 EBINA, LECIL BANAAG
    19523 EBIO, MAICKO ROSEN PASCUA
    19524 EBIO, MARIA MONETTE NACION
    19525 EBIO, ZANDRO GUADAMOR
    19526 EBIT, NELING GABANE
    19527 EBIT, RONNIE LABAGO
    19528 EBITE, LEONILYN DUQUE
    19529 EBITNER, HYACINTH DEGUIDOY
    19530 EBO, JOAN MATEO
    19531 EBO, KRISTINE GRACE MIÑOZA
    19532 EBOA, HANNAH MAE LAJERA
    19533 EBOJO, KAIRA POQUITA
    19534 EBOJO, MAEJEN CLOVELLE TABANGCURA
    19535 EBOJO, SHIELA MAE VERBO
    19536 EBOL, LORADEL FELONGCO
    19537 EBON, JERLEN JOY FLORES
    19538 EBONA, IVEN CLAIRE LORETO
    19539 EBONALO, ERNESTO JR CAGANG
    19540 EBONALO, MARY JOY EBRADO
    19541 EBONDAS, ANGELICA LAGROSA
    19542 EBONITE, KRISTINE DINGLASAN
    19543 EBORA, DIANE RAMOS
    19544 EBORA, ELIE PAGLINAWAN
    19545 EBORA, JONALYN MATAVERDE
    19546 EBORA, RIZA EBORA
    19547 EBORA, RUTH MARIELLE MAGSINO
    19548 EBORAS, JUDY ANN MASAYON
    19549 EBORDA, ELLA MAE EXCLAMADO
    19550 EBORDA, LEMUEL DALUMPINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 393 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19551 EBORDE, GRACE-ANN OQUIÑO
    19552 EBRADA, ISAIAH MARQ BLANCA
    19553 EBRADO, RONALYN CODAL
    19554 EBRADO, YVONNE JOY MIRAS
    19555 EBRAHIM, BAILA MAMASALAKEG
    19556 EBRAHIM, JOHAINAH BAGONTE
    19557 EBRAHIM, MATET MAMA
    19558 EBRANO, CARL JEVY LINTOGONAN
    19559 EBREO, JOYCE AN HERNANDEZ
    19560 EBREO, MICKAELA PATRICIA SULIT
    19561 EBREO, STEPHANIE MACATANGAY
    19562 EBRIO, CHARLENE TREYES
    19563 EBRON, EMMANUEL PAJOTA
    19564 EBRON, VICRES DELMONTE
    19565 EBRONA, MARHYL LADICA
    19566 EBUEN, AL JOSEPH CONDEZ
    19567 EBUENGA, CARLA DIANNE MANZANO
    19568 EBUENGA, EMIL JOSHUA RIVERA
    19569 EBUEZA, CATHLYN MAE NERI
    19570 EBUÑA, ELOISA JOY BALINAN
    19571 ECAL, CHELCIE AVILA
    19572 ECAL, JAN CONDE
    19573 ECAL, JORIELYN ESTRELLA
    19574 ECALDRE, ROSE ANN MERTOLA
    19575 ECAO, MARY JOY
    19576 ECARAN, KHY PATIÑO
    19577 ECHAGUE, GLECY MACOY
    19578 ECHALICO, JANSIE SALON
    19579 ECHARRI, LUIS ANTONIO JR LIPALAM
    19580 ECHAVARI, ARIES MALANOT
    19581 ECHAVARIA, MICHELLE GRACE LABARO
    19582 ECHAVERIA, VOLINE CERVAS
    19583 ECHAVEZ, BONIE FE NADONZA
    19584 ECHAVEZ, JANELLE JOY TACANG
    19585 ECHAVEZ, JAY-AR BOTALON
    19586 ECHAVEZ, JESSA JANE LANGOYAN
    19587 ECHAVEZ, JOHN CARL BALIQUIG
    19588 ECHAVEZ, LAYNE ALVENE DOGAYO
    19589 ECHAVEZ, RENGIE-AN ROSE RIVERA
    19590 ECHAVEZ, RENNA KAYE BASIYA
    19591 ECHAVIA, JADE THONG
    19592 ECHAVIA, MARVEN OLASIMAN
    19593 ECHEM, DIANNE GRACE SAUSA
    19594 ECHEVARRIA, MARIA NIÑA TERESITA SALUD DALMAN
    19595 ECKMAN, NIEZEL JOY BALLOG
    19596 ECKMAN, SHIANA MARIZ ROSARIO
    19597 ECLARINAL, THRISIA ANN MORAÑA
    19598 ECLARINO, CLAIRE ANN MIRAFLOR
    19599 ECLE, ERNIEL GHRIZCER GEOTINA
    19600 ECLE, JADE ABEGAIL ALIPIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 394 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19601 ECLE, JHENEMIE CARRIEDO
    19602 ECLE, LANCELOT JONE CATACUTAN
    19603 ECLE, RAQUEL CORMINAL
    19604 ECLEO, EULOGIO JR FORMENTERO
    19605 ECLEO, KAREN DAACO
    19606 ECLEO, MARY ANN LLANO
    19607 ECLEO, MYRLA FERNANDEZ
    19608 ECLERA, EDCEL APELLIDO
    19609 ECLEVIA, JAYSON MIVA
    19610 ECO, CHARRY PONCE
    19611 ECO, JOHN HALLEY SAMONTE
    19612 ECO CRUZ, RACHELLE MIJARES
    19613 ECOBISAG, ROCEL TANDOG
    19614 ECOGO, JHENIE ROSE PICO
    19615 ECONAR, MANJOPHER TAGHAP
    19616 ECOT, BONNA JESSABEL BETOYA
    19617 ECOT, MARLON BAYBAY
    19618 ECOT, ROCELYN SIEGA
    19619 ECUASION, QUEENIE RHAPSODY CABINGAS
    19620 ECUASION, VANESSA LABOR
    19621 ECULLADA, JEZA JOY GALLEGO
    19622 EDADES, RAQUEL POSADAS
    19623 EDADES, YENNA AIRA RECAÑA
    19624 EDANG, LIEZEL OJALES
    19625 EDANIOL, AUBREY ANNE CASTRO
    19626 EDAO, NORMAN CATALAN
    19627 EDAS, IMEE JANE FINATCAN
    19628 EDAÑOL, RAQUEL CENAS
    19629 EDEJER, KRYSTAL JULIEANE SIMBILLO
    19630 EDEM, AMELITA AMOY
    19631 EDEM, JERAMEEL VILLANUEVA
    19632 EDEM, JUNERY GOMEZ
    19633 EDER, CAREL MAE ALCALA
    19634 EDER, EDD BUEFEHL ECLE
    19635 EDER, JOSE LENIN RUERAS
    19636 EDER, KATE NICOLE TIANGCO
    19637 EDERA, CARLOS JR MONTERO
    19638 EDERANGO, CARLA MAE AGUIRRE
    19639 EDERANGO, SUNSHINE LUBO
    19640 EDERON, MIKKO PILOTIN
    19641 EDEROSAS, MELANIE RAMONAL
    19642 EDEY, ROSEMARIE JEAN MERCADAL
    19643 EDIANON, NELROSE TOMONAS
    19644 EDIG, KC AMOR PLACEROS
    19645 EDILLO, ALLYSA MARIE AQUINO
    19646 EDILLO, JESSICA LARESMA
    19647 EDILLON, JETHRO RODRIGUEZ
    19648 EDILLOR, GLAIZA MAE TAGYAM
    19649 EDILLOR, JULIANNE NICOLE
    19650 EDILLOR, MARJORE LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 395 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19651 EDISO, DIANA ROSE
    19652 EDIZA, REVEN JAY TAGORGOR
    19653 EDLANG, JONEL MAOG
    19654 EDLANG, RHEA COCAL
    19655 EDMA, GRACEILMARIE BURCE
    19656 EDMA, JOHN LESTHER EUSTAQUIO
    19657 EDMA, SHEANNA NUNAG
    19658 EDNALAGUIM, SHIERLY GURO
    19659 EDNALIG, MAYFLEUR TUYOR
    19660 EDO, RYAN REY IYING
    19661 EDOC, JEZIEL GRACE BASINGEL
    19662 EDORA, DONNA ANN DE VELA
    19663 EDOSMA, CRYSTALLYN CREBILLO
    19664 EDPALIN, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
    19665 EDPALINA, JAHZEN GEIN CABUNGCAL
    19666 EDRA, JANE MARIANETTE AUSTRIA
    19667 EDRADA, JOSELYN FUTAD
    19668 EDRADAN, JUDY JR FUERTES
    19669 EDRADAN, MARIA CECILIA FERNANDO
    19670 EDRIA, DIANA ROSE PLARISAN
    19671 EDRIA, MARIELA AGAN
    19672 EDRIA, RHOAN MAE GIRAY
    19673 EDRIS, ADELAIDA AYOB
    19674 EDRIS, SITTI ASIA EDRIS
    19675 EDRIS, SITTIE ASYAH SOLAIMAN
    19676 EDROSO, JOSEPHINE RITA
    19677 EDROSOLAM, EDWIN EGNISABAN
    19678 EDROSOLANO, KHARA MAE GRACE AMANTE
    19679 EDROSOLO, SHEILA MARIE CRUZ
    19680 EDROZO, MARIVIC HERNANDEZ
    19681 EDSIL, RHINA DIMATINGKAL
    19682 EDUARDO, ARMICA BRADECINA
    19683 EDUARTE, ARCHIE ROMERO
    19684 EDUARTE, DANICA BARCELA
    19685 EDUARTE, IMEE RUTH ALOLOR
    19686 EDUARTE, JOHN REY PERALTA
    19687 EDUARTE, NIKKI LOU AZUELO
    19688 EDUAVE, KRISTINE QUITONG
    19689 EDUCANO, REGINE VENTURA
    19690 EDULAN, CHRISTIAN LORENZ CABURNAY
    19691 EDULAN, RICHIE
    19692 EDULAN, RIZZAH BETH LUMAHANG
    19693 EDULLANTES, CYNTHIA SANTOS
    19694 EDULLANTES, DEODORO JR SEGERRA
    19695 EDULLANTES, EVA MANAIT
    19696 EDURESE, JAIEN LOYD DELA CRUZ
    19697 EDURIA, HANNAH ADAN
    19698 EDURIA, JESTHER OMPAD
    19699 EDURIA, MIRIAM JAN MAE DELA CRUZ
    19700 EDUSMA, CRISTINE MAE GATAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 396 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19701 EDZA, AISA BAJARO
    19702 EFONDO, ALYSSA VENTURA
    19703 EFREN, JERLYN GRACE HOYOS
    19704 EFUNDO, JESSA GALVEZ
    19705 EGAN, HAZEM WAGNI
    19706 EGANG, MARJORIE REDERA
    19707 EGANG, NELBERT PARI-AN
    19708 EGANO, ALMEGEN PADAYOGDOG
    19709 EGAO, JEHAN STEPHANIE SEVALLA
    19710 EGAR, BRYAN JAY ASIATICO
    19711 EGARGUE, ELAINE IRIS CATANGUI
    19712 EGASAN, ERWIN JHON RUSIT
    19713 EGAY, CLOUE DOSDOS
    19714 EGAYAP, KRIZA PONGAS
    19715 EGAÑA, ROSE ANGELICA BALMONTE
    19716 EGCA, PRECIOUS THEA LINAS
    19717 EGDALIN, KARA ANGELA ABAO
    19718 EGE, ANNA MAE ALCORIZA
    19719 EGIDA, MITCHELLE ANNE TEJAS
    19720 EGIPTO, JENELY LABRAGUE
    19721 EGLES, LENY CAMPANER
    19722 EGO-OGAN, MICHELL VILLAMOR
    19723 EGONIA, BRENDA DOYOG
    19724 EGONIA, GLAIZA MAE RICALDE
    19725 EGOS, MARY ROSE MIRO
    19726 EGOS, NOREEN GRACE NUDALO
    19727 EGOT, IVANN GRACE MALOLOY-ON
    19728 EGOY, EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
    19729 EGUALAN, AIRENE ANUD
    19730 EGUANAN, MARCELO SICOT
    19731 EGUIA, APRIL MAE SUYA
    19732 EGUIA, HAZEL ANN TABULOC
    19733 EGUIA, JOSEPH CONRAD SALVATIERRA
    19734 EGUIA, JULES RAYMOND LIGO
    19735 EGUIA, KERWIN KIN SANGO
    19736 EGUIA, RIZZA MARIE CERVERA
    19737 EGUIRON, RHEA VARONA
    19738 EGUNA, JOHN EUGENE NABRE
    19739 EHIMPLAR, ALPHA MAE TANIO
    19740 EIJANSANTOS, IVIE EBOL
    19741 EISMA, CHARISSA GULAY
    19742 EJADA, PHOEBE SORIA
    19743 EJARA, JACKILYN CERVANTES
    19744 EJARA, KRISHIA DOREEN
    19745 EJARA, NOVA MAE AURON
    19746 EJARES, KLENSER CLYD MABALATAN
    19747 EJAS, JHESIEL MATIAS
    19748 EJE, CHRISTINE JOY DINGLASAN
    19749 EJE, CIELO CALAYO
    19750 EJERA, GWENDOLYN PILAR SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 397 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19751 EJERCITO, CHRISTIAN PAGUNTALAN
    19752 EJERCITO, JEROME VINCENT ESTONILO
    19753 EJES, MARIA KRISTELLE ALCANTARA
    19754 EJIS, LOBELYN VILLATURA
    19755 EJOC, MONALIZA LAMANILAO
    19756 EJOS, MARYJUN CUATIBEL
    19757 EJURANGO, ABIGAIL AVENIDO
    19758 EJURANGO, ANGELICA SERAFIN
    19759 EJUSA, CINDY ANNE SABORDO
    19760 EJUSA, PATRICK ENCARNACION
    19761 EJUSA, REDENE EIMY ACROBILLAS
    19762 EK, FRECHE LANADA
    19763 EKID, CERISSE JOANNE FANUSAN
    19764 ELA, LENIE MONTAÑO
    19765 ELACAN, GREZIEL ANDAYA
    19766 ELACO, EMMA ADVINCULA
    19767 ELAGO, ARMIJANE GUEVARRA
    19768 ELAHE, SHILOH GRACE NGAYAAN
    19769 ELAMBRE, ANGELICA CORPUS
    19770 ELANO, RICHELLE ANN PAULO
    19771 ELAPE, MONALISA LIPAO
    19772 ELARCO, JAMAICA OBENITA
    19773 ELARCOSA, GEMSEI VILLABETO
    19774 ELARCOSA, JEANYL TILOS
    19775 ELARDO, CECILIA SANOPAO
    19776 ELARDO, ZYLPHA SIMBAJON
    19777 ELARMO, CINDY POSOC
    19778 ELAURZA, JELA MONTE
    19779 ELAVASANTOS, RENIE JR MENDOZA
    19780 ELAZEGUI, JEREMY CABAHUG
    19781 ELAZEGUI, PATRICK BUNO
    19782 ELBALAR, LIZA MAE CUETO
    19783 ELBAO, SALVE JANE ESPORA
    19784 ELBORE, PATRIA MAE VILLASAN
    19785 ELCAMEL, PAULINE MARY MALACAT
    19786 ELCANO, RENEI ASHLEY BALAGOT
    19787 ELCARTE, JANE NACALABAN
    19788 ELDANI, SHEDA ALIPIN
    19789 ELEAZAR, ALLAN JAKE DAGARAGA
    19790 ELEAZAR, RONELYN LAVARRO
    19791 ELEC, VERA OPEÑA
    19792 ELECANAL, PRINCESS NICA EUPALAO
    19793 ELECCION, AIRAH BLISS MABUNGA
    19794 ELECCION, CHARLYN OFTANA
    19795 ELECCION, KRISTINE ANN
    19796 ELECCION, MARY ANN MAGHINAY
    19797 ELECCION, NIXELLE JOHN JAVATO
    19798 ELECHO, DENVER MONTALLANA
    19799 ELECHO, MARK JOHN
    19800 ELEDIA, EJEL MAE ERNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 398 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19801 ELEDIA, ERIKA JANE ILIGAN
    19802 ELEFANIO, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
    19803 ELEGADO, EUNICE CUNANAN
    19804 ELEGADO, ROSE ANNE BAUTISTA
    19805 ELEGAN, RUBIE RULE
    19806 ELEGINO, ALEJANDRO JR NARVASA
    19807 ELEGINO, KUANCY CAIÑA
    19808 ELEJORDE, MARY GRACE TOMBOC
    19809 ELEJORDE, ROLANDO JR ZACAL
    19810 ELEMENTO, KATRINA IMEE ESPINOSA
    19811 ELEMENTO, RACHEL DALO
    19812 ELEN, JOSE MARI PAMPLONA
    19813 ELENTO, ROLDAN JAMES GONZALES
    19814 ELENTORIO, ALRENE JOHN ANLAP
    19815 ELENTORIO, CYRELL ONGUE
    19816 ELENTORIO, PATRICIA MAE CONCEPCION
    19817 ELENTORIO, ROCELYN PANTINOPLE
    19818 ELENTORIO, WENDI AHMOR OCTAVIO
    19819 ELENZANO, ANNA FREIDA LAGAÑA
    19820 ELENZANO, MARY JOY VERSOLA
    19821 ELEUTERIO, HARLYN ESTORCO
    19822 ELEVADO, CIARRA FAYE SABAO
    19823 ELEVADO, MARIANE ANTHONETE MONTAÑEZ
    19824 ELGA, ARVIN GAYANGAN
    19825 ELGARIO, CHRISTINE ABINES
    19826 ELGARIO, JHEYSA ACLA
    19827 ELGERA, NOE EBRES
    19828 ELI, JUVIE DREU
    19829 ELIBARAN, JENNICA MARIE QUIJANO
    19830 ELICA, RUDYRIC GADOR
    19831 ELICAN, HAIRAH SHANE ALBURO
    19832 ELICANAL, ALEXANDRA MARIE TANALGO
    19833 ELICANO, ANDREA PEYNE BLANDO
    19834 ELIDA, JOHN PAUL CUETO
    19835 ELIGOYO, JESSA LORENA ATACADOR
    19836 ELIJEDO, MARY JANE DA-A
    19837 ELIMANCO, PAULYN ISIDRO
    19838 ELIMOS, ALAIZA LABINI
    19839 ELINO, NORAINE ASHREEN FELIPE
    19840 ELIO, JAY ANTHONY VENTO
    19841 ELIOT, LOVELY JEAN COMAWAS
    19842 ELIPSE, LESTER ONDALE
    19843 ELISAN, DEURICA LARA RUFINO
    19844 ELISAN, MARIE ANTONETTE BUCOY
    19845 ELISEO, ALBERT RYAN GARCIA
    19846 ELISTERIO, ARJAY DE LA CRUZ
    19847 ELIT, RONNIELY JOY TORIB
    19848 ELIVER, EDRIAN ABRINICA
    19849 ELIVERA, AHRJEY YUNSON
    19850 ELIZAGA, EDUARDO JR SITON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 399 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19851 ELIZAGA, JHON VIRGEL SALVADOR
    19852 ELIZALDE, DYAN JOY MAGALLANES
    19853 ELJERA, MAUREEN BASCONCILLO
    19854 ELLA, MARY ROSE PABALAN
    19855 ELLADORA, IVY GRACE VIDUYA
    19856 ELLAGA, RONALD NERI
    19857 ELLAMA, RENALYN TUVILLO
    19858 ELLAMIL, MARIANNE VIDETTE OCAMPO
    19859 ELLAN, JUCEL BUTLIG
    19860 ELLAZAR, EMILIE NIKKA ADRIAS
    19861 ELLAZAR, MELANIE CAMILLE ADRIAS
    19862 ELLAZO, GRACE JOY RULIDA
    19863 ELLAZO, JUNMAR LONGOS
    19864 ELLAZO, MELANIE CARMEN
    19865 ELLE, LARABELL GALSIM
    19866 ELLEGUIN, CHERLIE FERNANDEZ
    19867 ELLEMA, MA TERESA ABANADOR
    19868 ELLENA, RESHELL CANIEDO
    19869 ELLERA, CHRIS-EDETH JUMAMOY
    19870 ELLERA, HYDEE PAGULAYAN
    19871 ELLIS, IMIE AÑONUEVO
    19872 ELLO, CHERRYL MANOLO
    19873 ELLO, SWEETY JOY GUINAY
    19874 ELLORAN, DEBORAH BANTULA
    19875 ELLORAN, GENAMIE GUJOL
    19876 ELLORAN, HILARIO JR FALCIS
    19877 ELLOREN, ARNEL DURAN
    19878 ELLOREN, MC IVANN BALIGUAT
    19879 ELLOREN, ROLLIN DAVE MANGAO
    19880 ELLOREN, THERESA BETARMOS
    19881 ELLORICO, IRISH TAW-ON
    19882 ELLORIN, ANNALYN MAE CAMPOS
    19883 ELMA, JULIE ANN TINAMBACAN
    19884 ELMACO, YASHMIN NIALA
    19885 ELMEDULAN, CHERRY MAE ESTOQUE
    19886 ELMEDULAN, LENNON JAMERO
    19887 ELMO, EKO KAMID
    19888 ELNAR, JULIE ANN OIRA
    19889 ELNAR, PRINCESS MARIEL LUARTEZ
    19890 ELNAR, RALPH VENJO NORTE
    19891 ELOGON, JAYMARK
    19892 ELOMINA, ELAH MAE CASUPANG
    19893 ELONA, RAQUEL DOLOTALLAS
    19894 ELOPRE, JESSA MAY LACAY
    19895 ELOPRE, RUTHEL MAE QUIÑONES
    19896 ELORDE, CRISABELLE VERGARA
    19897 ELORDE, ERLINDA JR PABLO
    19898 ELORDE, JENNILYN DAVID
    19899 ELORDE, KARL PHILIPP MALALAY
    19900 ELORIA, JOANE CONDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 400 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19901 ELORTA, LEA VIOLET PONTE
    19902 ELOY, JHOVY FONNITE
    19903 ELPEDEZ, IAN PAUL ABIENA
    19904 ELPIDES, CHRISTINE LORENZO
    19905 ELTAGONDE, IRYL MAE REYES
    19906 ELTAGONDE, JEANY PEARL DIO
    19907 ELTAGONDE, RESZL JANE MACARANDAN
    19908 ELTAGONDE, VINCENT PAUL BLANCO
    19909 ELTAGUNDE, JODELYN GASTADOR
    19910 ELUMBA, GLAZEL
    19911 ELUMBARING, ANTOINETTE ROSE ANGELICA RIVAS
    19912 ELUPRE, IRMA LUZ EULA
    19913 ELUSFA, RIVA NIÑA LAPINED
    19914 ELUSTRISIMO, MARY JEAN SORIANO
    19915 ELVEÑA, ANA CAMILLE GASMEN
    19916 ELVEÑA, MARJORIE GANDO
    19917 ELVINA, ELIZABETH SUMAGANG
    19918 ELVINIA, SHERA MAE ELUMBRA
    19919 EM, CAREN GRACE PADRONES
    19920 EM, LYRA ZIZAINE VILLALUZ
    19921 EMAAS, ALIZA BIANCA DATOON
    19922 EMAAS, PRINCESS LUISON
    19923 EMADEM, MA CHRISTIEN ALLYSSA ALMENARIO
    19924 EMADIN, GLADYS MARIE AÑOSA
    19925 EMAN, JASNA SAHID
    19926 EMAS, ZYRA KAYE DEOCAMPO
    19927 EMATA, ELMA POLBERA
    19928 EMATA, VANISSA POBADORA
    19929 EMBA, BILLY JANE PULGA
    19930 EMBAJADOR, MARY JANE AGUTO
    19931 EMBALSADO, BEMEN TORRENTE
    19932 EMBALSADO, CHARINA CELLAN
    19933 EMBALSADO, GEMMA HOCOTMAYA
    19934 EMBALSADO, IAN CLARK BOLIVER
    19935 EMBAN, MONASARAH BILAO
    19936 EMBATE, MARIA ALEXIA SERVILLA
    19937 EMBATE, MIKEE GOYALA
    19938 EMBATE, NOREEN FAITH SEGOVIA
    19939 EMBERGA, KIM MORADA
    19940 EMBERGA, MATT JONNEL LORENZO
    19941 EMBERSO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
    19942 EMBESTRO, LENNIE LOPEZ
    19943 EMBILE, KIMBERLY JOYCE BORJA
    19944 EMBISAN, GLADYS CABRAL
    19945 EMBLAWA, RASHIA MACOG
    19946 EMBODO, ROSE ANN MALUBAY
    19947 EMBOLTORIO, ANNA MAE CASUNCAD
    19948 EMBOLTORIO, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    19949 EMBOLTORIO, JOHN MARK DEFENSOR
    19950 EMBOLTORIO, JOHNNY GERMIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 401 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19951 EMBOLTORIO, NANIE NAVA
    19952 EMBOLTURA, DULCEE KATE ORQUISTA
    19953 EMBRADO, CARYL JANE JUNTILLA
    19954 EMBRADO, RAZELLE JULAO
    19955 EMBRADURA, BEVERLY
    19956 EMBUIDO, JHON ALBERT ALIGNAY
    19957 EMBUSCADO, DANICA PERDIZO
    19958 EMBUSCADO, MARVIN SANTAROSA
    19959 EMEJAS, CHERRY MAE LOTAS
    19960 EMEJAS, JENNIFER PANALIGAN
    19961 EMEJAS, JOHN ERICK PADERNILLA
    19962 EMELIA, NORA FLAMIANO
    19963 EMETERIO, CATHERINE HERILLA
    19964 EMIA, MARJHUN LUNA
    19965 EMILANAN, JOYCEL ARROYO
    19966 EMILIA, CHERYL FLORES
    19967 EMILIANO, LEE NICO LEGASPI
    19968 EMILIO, NATHEN SOTELO
    19969 EMNACE, ALLAN JAY LARGOSA
    19970 EMNACE, ROSENDO JR LUCRESIO
    19971 EMNACIN, CHRISTIAN JUREY CANTUTAY
    19972 EMNACIN, LIEZL GOMONIT
    19973 EMOLAGA, NELSIE AYONON
    19974 EMONAGA, AIRENE JURIAL
    19975 EMOYLAN, JENNY ROSE ATUPAN
    19976 EMPABIDO, AVEGAIL CABIÑAN
    19977 EMPAS, ALONA JEAN RAGASA
    19978 EMPAS, JERALD SANJORJO
    19979 EMPAY, OLGA CEPEDA
    19980 EMPERADO, JAYLEN VARONA
    19981 EMPERADOR, CECILLE VALDREZ
    19982 EMPERIALDE, MARY SHEEN SALEM
    19983 EMPERIO, MELANIE CAYA
    19984 EMPERIO, SAMBOY CAYA
    19985 EMPIMO, RICHARD MEJIAS
    19986 EMPINADO, YVONNE CABONILLAS
    19987 EMPLEO, SHEENIE ROSE REQUILLOS
    19988 EMPOS, CHARDE MAE OGATIS
    19989 EMPOT, RODALYN MANANGAN
    19990 EMPREDO, MILA VILLARIN
    19991 EMPUERTO, MYLENE CAAMPUED
    19992 EMPUESTO, JULIUS MACEDA
    19993 EMRAN, RAIHANA BARODI
    19994 EMVILE, MIKEE MADURO
    19995 ENAD, WELJOHN ALVIN MUMAR
    19996 ENAGA, ANGELIKA QUIÑONES
    19997 ENAGO, ROCKY-REX TARO
    19998 ENAJE, TOM HARVEY BAUTISTA
    19999 ENALDO, MA GLADIES PANIZARES
    20000 ENALES, ALLEA MAY CABARUBIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 402 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20001 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRELLADO
    20002 ENANO, JOYCE BUGNOS
    20003 ENANO, ROSE ANN NITZ CARMEN
    20004 ENARDECIDO, GARRY SALANDRON
    20005 ENARIO, RACHEL MAE ROQUE
    20006 ENARSAO, JISALYN GALVEZ
    20007 ENATE, ZYRA JEAN TALAMAN
    20008 ENCABO, CARLA JANE RETORIANO
    20009 ENCABO, CLARISSA MAE
    20010 ENCABO, IRENE LOREN
    20011 ENCABO, JESSIE JOHN TADEFA
    20012 ENCABO, JORAEN RIJ JABONETA
    20013 ENCABO, LALAINE TORRE
    20014 ENCABO, MARY GRACE FIGARIDO
    20015 ENCABO, PAOLO GERARD TARGA
    20016 ENCABO, REGI-AN VENERANDA
    20017 ENCADO, JAY JR SIM
    20018 ENCALLADO, DANICA JOY SALTA
    20019 ENCALLADO, HISYL PASTOR
    20020 ENCALLADO, JONEL ALGOSAR
    20021 ENCALLADO, ROEL JR MAYOR
    20022 ENCAMINA, DANICA RECONIA
    20023 ENCANTO, JACQUELYN REGADEJA
    20024 ENCARNACION, CECILLE GACUTE
    20025 ENCARNACION, MIA BORROMEO
    20026 ENCARNACION, RASULME ALEGARME
    20027 ENCARNACION, STEVEN JOSEF
    20028 ENCARNADO, JEDIDAH VALENZUELA
    20029 ENCARNADO, KELLY ROSE GOZON
    20030 ENCARNADO, LAUR JEEN LUMANGYAO
    20031 ENCENA, JERICHO SANDOVAL
    20032 ENCEPTO, SHARLAINE JAIDE MARIANO
    20033 ENCEÑALES, CATHERINE
    20034 ENCINA, CARINA HERNANDEZ
    20035 ENCINA, JUAN EDUARDO DELINIA
    20036 ENCINA, MARWILLE RALPH
    20037 ENCINARES, CHRISTER ENANO
    20038 ENCINARES, CHRISTIAN ESTARES
    20039 ENCINARES, DANA DELA ROSA
    20040 ENCINARES, KAY-ANNE ESTORNINOS
    20041 ENCINARES, TOMAS JR MARASIGAN
    20042 ENCINAS, APRIL JOY MANGUERRA
    20043 ENCINAS, NESS SALVE POLMO
    20044 ENCINAS, ROSE JEAN CARAAN
    20045 ENCISO, CLAIRE EYAS
    20046 ENCISO, JENELYN CASULLA
    20047 ENCISO, JENNY SOLIS
    20048 ENCISO, SARA MAY ALCONTIN
    20049 ENCLONA, JHOWENA MALINAO
    20050 ENCLONAR, JOSEPH PSYCHE CANCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 403 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20051 ENCLUNA, RIO JANE MONTECILLO
    20052 ENCOMIO, REVEN CASO
    20053 ENCONTRO, JAYVEE REMOROSA
    20054 ENDAB, CHERRY ROSE ONTAL
    20055 ENDAR, RAZIEL LOVE ACQUIO
    20056 ENDAYA, ERIKA PAMELA ATIENZA
    20057 ENDAYA, EVANGELINE ALIBAY
    20058 ENDAYA, GRACHELLE ROSERO
    20059 ENDAYA, JAMES CHRISTIAN MANALILI
    20060 ENDAYA, KATE JAZMINE DULPINA
    20061 ENDAYA, MARIVIC REDECILLA
    20062 ENDAYA, MERRY CHRIST DEYTO
    20063 ENDENCIO, LEA DELGADO
    20064 ENDERES, YVONNE LYNN LIRON
    20065 ENDEREZ, LEA THEA GRACE DIONSON
    20066 ENDIAPE, ABEGAIL MARIE APOSTOL
    20067 ENDING, JAYSON ROYO
    20068 ENDO, JEROME TUMBAGAHAN
    20069 ENDON, BERNADETTE SUAL
    20070 ENDON, DIANNE REYES
    20071 ENDONA, JOANNA MARIE EJES
    20072 ENDONELA, ELIZABETH DUGAYO
    20073 ENDONILA, ZHAIRRA MAE OSANA
    20074 ENDONILLA, MA CHRISTINE DYLYN LACRO
    20075 ENDOY, CAROLE JANNE AWA
    20076 ENDOZO, LEVY MATIBAG
    20077 ENDOZO, ROSELYN OGAYON
    20078 ENDRACA, RAQUEL CANLAS
    20079 ENDRANO, MA ESTER FRANCISCO
    20080 ENDRANO, MARIZ GABA
    20081 ENDRINA, HANNAH AXEL MAE CONCERMAN
    20082 ENECUELA, CLIFORD
    20083 ENEGO, WILSON ROBERT BENDOL
    20084 ENERIA, AILYN MIRANDA
    20085 ENERIA, JEHAN POLICARPIO
    20086 ENERIA, JOCELYN CASTA
    20087 ENERIO, LADY DIANE MANTILLA
    20088 ENERLAN, DAVE JOSEPH CALUNGSOD
    20089 ENERLAN, IMMARIE MADRAZO
    20090 ENERO, GEENE AIRISH DELA VIRGEN
    20091 ENERO, JANE ROSE CORONG
    20092 ENERO, JOSHUA ABAD
    20093 ENERO, RIEZL JANE DOGIA
    20094 ENERO, RISZIE DAME ZARTIGA
    20095 ENGALAN, MARIA JUNESA DAVINES
    20096 ENGAY, BETTY LYN CORPES
    20097 ENGAÑO, JO-ANN RENDON
    20098 ENGCO, CARGEN MAE TAN
    20099 ENGCO, ELLA QUINTERO
    20100 ENGCOT, REBECCA CORTADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 404 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20101 ENGCOY, DONNA FE WALES
    20102 ENGGING, ALINA JALILODEN
    20103 ENGHOG, MAY SARINO
    20104 ENGHOG, THEA OLOY
    20105 ENGKONG, LOWEN JEM DEPAKAKIBO
    20106 ENGLIS, DEL UGAY
    20107 ENGLIS, RANDIZA JAECTIN
    20108 ENGNGEG, CARLY DALE ADKAMANG
    20109 ENGRACIA, ASHLEY BAMBI DUMPA
    20110 ENGRACIA, ROVIELYN MELITON
    20111 ENGRESO, SHELLA GRACE CAÑETE
    20112 ENGUILLO, HAZEL ALBIYOS
    20113 ENIACA, DONITA ROSE PASCUAL
    20114 ENIERGA, GLADYS DACASIN
    20115 ENIORGA, SIENA ANNE SIERRA
    20116 ENLANGAN, MICAH CABAÑEZ
    20117 ENMANUEL, GLENDA GANANCIAL
    20118 ENOBEJAS, GLENMARK MERALPIS
    20119 ENOCH, JEAVIE SALINASAL
    20120 ENOLPE, BERNADETTE ANGELES
    20121 ENOLPE, LIZA DORIAS
    20122 ENOLVA, BRYAN MONECO HIOCA
    20123 ENOMLAY, BABY JANE LEGASPI
    20124 ENONARIA, CHRISTINE EVE CABALBAL
    20125 ENOPEQUEZ, JUNELYN ANZANO
    20126 ENOPEQUIS, MARTIN DAVE RAMIREZ
    20127 ENOPIA, JULIET AQUILLERO
    20128 ENOPIA, LOURDES ANNE GENEROSO
    20129 ENOPIA, PHILIP MAMA
    20130 ENOPOSA, JERRY CUADRON
    20131 ENORASA, LALYN PALIMA
    20132 ENORPE, ROWENA PABALATE
    20133 ENOT, ANA MAY SUMANGID
    20134 ENOT, ANGELIQUE MARIE
    20135 ENOT, ESTILETA ALGER
    20136 ENOVEJAS, JOANA MARIE MADRIGALEJOS
    20137 ENOYA, IAN BHEN CHRISTOFER VILLALBA
    20138 ENQUIN, JUDY ANTIPUESTO
    20139 ENRACA, ROY DOLLISON
    20140 ENRERA, DINA MALACA
    20141 ENRICO, ARNEL ANDAYA
    20142 ENRIGA, JOEL AMARILLE
    20143 ENRILE, MICHELLE BAGATSOLON
    20144 ENRIQUE, DONA MARGARITA ROXAS
    20145 ENRIQUEZ, ALDRIN HORTEZANO
    20146 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA LICCUD
    20147 ENRIQUEZ, CHELSEE MARIANO
    20148 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE AMARGO
    20149 ENRIQUEZ, CLARES FE EMBRADORA
    20150 ENRIQUEZ, DIANE SAN ANDRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 405 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20151 ENRIQUEZ, EDERLYN VILLAR
    20152 ENRIQUEZ, ELIMARIE NICOR
    20153 ENRIQUEZ, GINABETH PALEN
    20154 ENRIQUEZ, GLAIZA AMOR TRINIDAD
    20155 ENRIQUEZ, GLEMARIE JOY UNICO
    20156 ENRIQUEZ, GLENA CABOG
    20157 ENRIQUEZ, JENNILYN TUBIG
    20158 ENRIQUEZ, JUNEL ICAMEN
    20159 ENRIQUEZ, KAREN ANENIAS
    20160 ENRIQUEZ, LAILANE CEQUIÑA
    20161 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA CARLA CUEVAS
    20162 ENRIQUEZ, MARJOLYN MELIDA
    20163 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN GAMIN
    20164 ENRIQUEZ, MAY ANN CORO
    20165 ENRIQUEZ, MERCEDES SUMANGA
    20166 ENRIQUEZ, NEIL PATRICK LEGASPI
    20167 ENRIQUEZ, NHELCRIS VILLORDON
    20168 ENRIQUEZ, PAULO VALDEZ
    20169 ENRIQUEZ, QUEENIE BALAUAG
    20170 ENRIQUEZ, ROCELLYN GRACE ITANG
    20171 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE MAY TOMAS
    20172 ENRIQUEZ, TRACY ISAGUNDE
    20173 ENRIQUEZ, ZOREN PEREZ
    20174 ENSALADA, AIDA BONSECO
    20175 ENSANO, MERYL ANN CLEOFE
    20176 ENSIPIDO, LOVE JOY VILLAFUERTE
    20177 ENSO, PRINCESS JULIETH PEREZ
    20178 ENSOY, ANGELIE AUSTRIA
    20179 ENTE, ERIKA JEAN ROSETE
    20180 ENTE, EVAMIE ECAT
    20181 ENTENA, KARRILYN DE OCAMPO
    20182 ENTENDEZ, CAMILLE EBOL
    20183 ENTERA, ANACLITO JR UBAS
    20184 ENTERESO, RICHARD REJUSO
    20185 ENTERIA, ARLYN HANAPIN
    20186 ENTERIA, SUNSHINE GACUSAN
    20187 ENTERIA, TRIXIE ESPAÑO
    20188 ENTERO, MISHEL BARELI
    20189 ENTERO, PRESCILLA ESPINA
    20190 ENTERO, SYRA POLLOSO
    20191 ENTEÑA, MARIANNE PARAY
    20192 ENTIA, ANGELOU CARLIT
    20193 ENTIA, CRIZA JEAN BEBERO
    20194 ENTIA, ENELITO JR LATAZA
    20195 ENTIA, JAY MAR LAYA-OG
    20196 ENTIERRO, EVELY HUCALLA
    20197 ENTIMANO, AISA ROBLES
    20198 ENTINA, QUEEN HEART BERTANICO
    20199 ENTOMA, CARLS STEFANO TECSON
    20200 ENTRAMPAS, ANGEL GILLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 406 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20201 ENTRAMPAS, MARIA REGINAH MATIDIOS
    20202 ENTRINA, KIMBERLY MANOS
    20203 ENUMERABLES, JONAMAE ORTOGUERO
    20204 ENVERGA, JOY ANN ELANO
    20205 EPAL, BAIKO MANION
    20206 EPAN, AILYN GUZAREM
    20207 EPANES, JOVELYN LAGRAMADA
    20208 EPANTO, DONNA MAE DIOSO
    20209 EPE, JEFFREY DACULLO
    20210 EPE, MIRA SHIELA GODINEZ
    20211 EPELIPSIA, REBEALYN TAGPUNO
    20212 EPES, ELJAN MAE LARGOZA
    20213 EPETITO, ALSID AMBOS
    20214 EPHAN, RENZ JOEJEN PADIGOS
    20215 EPIA, HANNAH FAME PURIFICACION
    20216 EPIFANIO, NELSON TALILI
    20217 EPILI, JERCY DICHOS
    20218 EPILI, PAULO MIGUEL LEVERIZA
    20219 EPIS, CREZA LEE DAPROSA
    20220 EPIS, JOHN ALNIE DIAGO
    20221 EPIS, NORDANDY DAPROSA
    20222 EQUIBAL, JOHNYLEN GOZON
    20223 EQUIT, JHELMIE GEMINA
    20224 ER-ER, MELVIN DERECHO
    20225 ERA, APRIL ROSE SEBALLOS
    20226 ERA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTRELLA
    20227 ERACHO, KRISTINE BOLAÑOS
    20228 ERAGA, ANA KRISTINA AGUILA
    20229 ERAGA, JOY SALVE CLARIANES
    20230 ERAMIS, CLYDE CRYSTAL JADE GONGOB
    20231 ERAMIS, RUBY MAE PARADERO
    20232 ERANDIO, JOHNLEREY TOBIAS
    20233 ERASGA, MARISOL MAIQUE
    20234 ERATO, RIZALEA SURIGAO
    20235 ERAZO, RHONA MAE SUMAYLO
    20236 ERCE, JOSELITO GUISIHAN
    20237 ERECE, JUNALYN BALANAY
    20238 ERECILLA, CARMELO SEDANTO
    20239 EREDERA, CRESELYN ECARMA
    20240 EREDIANO, PRINCES DYAN TANIO
    20241 EREGIA, LEE CERDAÑA
    20242 EREJER, ANDREA LLANETA
    20243 ERENO, ABEGAIL SOSA
    20244 ERERO, MARK JAMES CENTENO
    20245 EREÑO, RIZA ESPERANZATE
    20246 ERFE, CRISTIAN BAARDE
    20247 ERFE, JHONALISA MAE CASUPLE
    20248 ERIA, JONALYN CERRO
    20249 ERIA, LORA JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
    20250 ERIARTE, SHERRY LOVE SALOMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 407 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20251 ERIDEANO, MARLON MONTOYA
    20252 ERIE, LUCILLE JAYNE DAUZ
    20253 ERILLA, AIMEE LONZAME
    20254 ERIMAN, LEDILE TAMBA
    20255 ERLANO, JOYCELYN PEREZ
    20256 ERLANO, SARAH NENE
    20257 ERMAC, JEIANN SARINO
    20258 ERMAC, MA THERESA LAURENTE
    20259 ERMETANIO, JANICE BERGONIA
    20260 ERMINO, JERELYN DE ARCO
    20261 ERMINO, ROSALIE JOYCE TERRADO
    20262 ERMINO, SHERYL RACMAT
    20263 ERMOGEZ, CHRISTINE SALA
    20264 ERNE, IRISH JOY VERDEJO
    20265 ERNE, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
    20266 ERNI, ARCHIE SUAREZ
    20267 ERNI, ERNESTO JR SEBASTIAN
    20268 ERNIA, ANGELO BALONDO
    20269 ERO, JOHN MARK
    20270 EROA, ANGEL STEPHANIE ALVARADO
    20271 ERODA, MAURINE NICOLE TORRES
    20272 ERODIAS, MYCHA FALCUTILA
    20273 EROJO, RECHIE HINGUILLO
    20274 EROL, SHERYL ILAO
    20275 EROLIN, SHARON PADUA
    20276 ERONG, CARMELITA LARAGA
    20277 ERONICO, VERONICA JANE DAQUIO
    20278 EROSIDO, JOSEPH ALCANSARE
    20279 EROY, VANESA SITJAR
    20280 ERPELUA, ROVE MARIE VELADO
    20281 ERRAZO, PAULA ANGELIE MARILLA
    20282 ERRO, SHARINA BARNACHEA
    20283 ERRO, WENDY OLAGUIR
    20284 ERTO, MACCLEAN BRYAN GARDOSE
    20285 ERUM, JOWANNA WAYNE BARRITA
    20286 ESAGRE, RYAN
    20287 ESBER, MARIA CARLA JEAN MENDOZA
    20288 ESBERTO, SUNDAY DELA CRUZ
    20289 ESCABA, WENDELL DIVINA
    20290 ESCABARTE, MARK LESTER SESE
    20291 ESCABARTE, NIKKI NALLA
    20292 ESCABARTE, NIÑO TROI FALLAR
    20293 ESCABILLAS, TANYA PHILLINE MISTERIO
    20294 ESCABOSA, SHEILLA MAE SALUDES
    20295 ESCALA, ELIZABETH DESABILLE
    20296 ESCALA, JENELYN MARTUS
    20297 ESCALA, LIEZEL ROMANO
    20298 ESCALA, MARY JANE
    20299 ESCALA, MICHAEL MACASINAG
    20300 ESCALA, RONELYN RESPONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 408 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20301 ESCALA, RONIE DAWA
    20302 ESCALA, SHELLA MAE AGUIRRE
    20303 ESCALADA, ALVILYN BERBA
    20304 ESCALADA, ANGELICA CEBALLOS
    20305 ESCALANTE, ESHER JABES BOHOLST
    20306 ESCALANTE, HANNAH JESSEL GALVAN
    20307 ESCALANTE, HESEL ANN ALMANO
    20308 ESCALANTE, JACINTA CAPANGPANGAN
    20309 ESCALANTE, JANICE CURIAS
    20310 ESCALANTE, ORLIE MAE GERUSAGA
    20311 ESCALANTE, REHAMS DWIGHT CARDINO
    20312 ESCALANTE, RENATO JR CAPANGPANGAN
    20313 ESCALANTE, ROSHELLE PELERIO
    20314 ESCALANTE, SHIEKA MENDEZABAL
    20315 ESCALAÑA, MARIBEL PATUAL
    20316 ESCALDERON, DARREN MAPULA
    20317 ESCALERA, CHARLEN MAE ALIDRON
    20318 ESCALERA, ELENED JEAN ANDRADA
    20319 ESCALERA, FRANZ ERICKZA MARGES
    20320 ESCALERA, RIZZA MAE PALMA
    20321 ESCALERA, ROLAND RIVERA
    20322 ESCALON, AMME LOVE CAPITLE
    20323 ESCALON, SARAH VANESSA SALIGUMBA
    20324 ESCALONA, JET JOSEPH TABIOLO
    20325 ESCALONA, MARC CLYDE PANOPIO
    20326 ESCAMA, JANINE ROSE YADAO
    20327 ESCAMILLAN, JESSA ROSE CAÑETE
    20328 ESCAMILLAS, KRISTINE KAY ARROYO
    20329 ESCAMIS, EDGAR REMANDABAN
    20330 ESCANDOR, GABRIEL SETH ALMONICAR
    20331 ESCANDOR, JENNYLYN SENTORIAS
    20332 ESCANILLA, CATHERINE VENTINILLA
    20333 ESCANTILLA, JUVILEE PESONGCO
    20334 ESCARAN, ARGE TRISHA MAE
    20335 ESCARCHA, JORAM CAALIM
    20336 ESCARDA, EDEN MAY ROSALES
    20337 ESCARDA, MARY GRACE REBUSA
    20338 ESCAREAL, JESSA MAE BRANZUELA
    20339 ESCAREZ, KHIM URETA
    20340 ESCARILLA, KRISTINE SYRA YU
    20341 ESCARIO, ANA MARIE AMIS
    20342 ESCARIO, JULIE MARIE CHRISTIE ESTACION
    20343 ESCARIO, RINA BAUTISTA
    20344 ESCARLAN, ARIES JOHN SAPANZA
    20345 ESCARLAN, RIZA SUBIBE
    20346 ESCARO, LIZIEL PANTOWA
    20347 ESCARPE, ELBERT ORBITA
    20348 ESCARTIN, ANGELICA SUANSING
    20349 ESCARTIN, JOMAR BARTOLOME
    20350 ESCARTIN, JONALYN DIMASACAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 409 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20351 ESCASA, ERICA MAE AMPONGAN
    20352 ESCASINAS, ANGELICA JOY AGUILAR
    20353 ESCASINAS, JELO MELYANG
    20354 ESCASINAS, RHEGEE FERNANDICO
    20355 ESCASO, IRISH MAE AÑASCO
    20356 ESCATRON, JERIEMAE MICCA PAGULONG
    20357 ESCAÑAN, MAILA GONDALA
    20358 ESCAÑELA, JOAN CINDY FRILLES
    20359 ESCAÑO, FREDILYN HISONA
    20360 ESCAÑO, SIERRA MAEVE MANAOIS
    20361 ESCLETO, SETH BRYAN BAÑEZ
    20362 ESCO, CELESTE EVANGELINE GABUL
    20363 ESCOBAL, ANGELICA INTAS
    20364 ESCOBAL, JHERLAINE VALERAS
    20365 ESCOBAL, JOMATINE LIGATON
    20366 ESCOBAL, JUDY ANN ALDOHESA
    20367 ESCOBAR, AIELLA JERIZEL SANTOS
    20368 ESCOBAR, FRYAN GUTIEREZ
    20369 ESCOBAR, JESICCA BAUTISTA
    20370 ESCOBAR, MARC FERNAND PALOMA
    20371 ESCOBAR, MARY ROSE BORAIS
    20372 ESCOBAR, SALVIE PIO
    20373 ESCOBARTE, KRYSTIN JOY ELAINE DE PADUA
    20374 ESCOBAÑEZ, RONA NUÑEZ
    20375 ESCOBEDO, JHON SEAN ENCELA
    20376 ESCOBEL, RHEYNIEL ANGELES
    20377 ESCOBER, DAIAN ESTO
    20378 ESCOBER, PETER JOHN GAYANILO
    20379 ESCOBIA, JUNE VICTOR GENGOS
    20380 ESCOBIDO, BRYLLE DAVE LLORCA
    20381 ESCOBIDO, IRISH MAE DE OÑO
    20382 ESCOBIDO, MARY JANE
    20383 ESCOBIDO, MHARZKI APOLE
    20384 ESCOBIDO, RIZZA ACAS
    20385 ESCOBIDO, SHIELA MAE TAPALES
    20386 ESCOBIN, VIRGENIA SENILLO
    20387 ESCOBIO, KYLA MARENEE TUMBIGA
    20388 ESCOJEDO, CAMILLE DAWN HIFE
    20389 ESCOL, HAIZEL MAYEN ABOLENCIA
    20390 ESCOL, JOAN BARACE
    20391 ESCOL, LAARME ABELLA
    20392 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ADAM PAMA
    20393 ESCOLANO, RYAN SIMBAJON
    20394 ESCOLTA, KIM SHAUN SENCIL
    20395 ESCOLTA, SAMUELLA SHYKA BACERRA
    20396 ESCOMBIEN, JHELETTE ANNE DOCTOLERO
    20397 ESCONDE, JESSA MARIE BILLONES
    20398 ESCONDE, MELROSE SABACAN
    20399 ESCONDO, KIMBERLY AYALA
    20400 ESCONDO, RUTH MARIGMEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 410 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20401 ESCORDIAL, JOHN PATRICK EMBELLADO
    20402 ESCOREAL, MA FELYN ANTONETTE GANAPAO
    20403 ESCOREL, CHRISTINE CIELO BARSAGA
    20404 ESCORIAL, AGNES CARO
    20405 ESCORIAL, BERN ANNE RHEA QUIRANTE
    20406 ESCORIAL, JULIE-ANN TUMACMOL
    20407 ESCORIDO, JAKE ABRIOL
    20408 ESCORIDO, JENNY MAY FENOL
    20409 ESCOSAIS, REAJEAN LOPEZ
    20410 ESCOSIO, ROSELLE DE DIOS
    20411 ESCOTO, GRACIELA ANN DAVID
    20412 ESCOTO, JOHN PAULO SERRANO
    20413 ESCOTO, MARJORIEN CABILE
    20414 ESCOTO, RENNIELLE VITUG
    20415 ESCOTO, ROY ALBERT DELA PEÑA
    20416 ESCOTON, ANGEL KATE MORALES
    20417 ESCOTON, JEALA MAE
    20418 ESCOTOTO, AIKO GULLE
    20419 ESCOTOTO, CHRISTIAN ALTOBAR
    20420 ESCOTOTO, CHRISTINE JOY MEDICE
    20421 ESCOTOTO, GIETO JORGE
    20422 ESCOVIDAL, PRESCILLA SOTTO
    20423 ESCRIBANO, JAYMARK MONTERA
    20424 ESCROPOLO, JANINE NGUHO
    20425 ESCUADRA, CLARISSA MILLAN
    20426 ESCUADRA, LEAN JANE ROQUE
    20427 ESCUADRO, ALLYN JOYCE CATIIL
    20428 ESCUADRO, DINA MATEO
    20429 ESCUADRO, JEAN BOLASTIG
    20430 ESCUADRO, JUNMAR ESCUADRO
    20431 ESCUADRO, LEA VILLAMOR
    20432 ESCUADRO, SOLEDAD MALINGI
    20433 ESCUDERO, ELIZ NIPALES
    20434 ESCUDERO, MYRA VICENTE
    20435 ESCUDERO, NELISA MACUL
    20436 ESCUDO, NOVANNIEH GRACE NOGALIZA
    20437 ESCUETA, JEB'S GREFALDEA
    20438 ESCULTERO, CAMILLE MACAPINLAC
    20439 ESCULTURA, IRYSS LANCELLE DACASIN
    20440 ESCULTURA, JOEMARIE DURANA
    20441 ESCURO, JOHN PAUL SORETA
    20442 ESCUYOS, HERLYN MINGUITA
    20443 ESCUÑA, ROBERT JOHN MONGAS
    20444 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
    20445 ESGUERRA, AGNES MANDIGMA
    20446 ESGUERRA, AIZA ROSE SALDIVAR
    20447 ESGUERRA, ARIANE GETAPAL
    20448 ESGUERRA, BERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
    20449 ESGUERRA, CEDRICK CRUZ
    20450 ESGUERRA, ERICA DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 411 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20451 ESGUERRA, JHONA KARLA SANCHEZ
    20452 ESGUERRA, JOCELYN ESMERALDA
    20453 ESGUERRA, JUDY ANN BEREDO
    20454 ESGUERRA, JUNLYBEN NOGALIZA
    20455 ESGUERRA, KENNETH ARVIE BUSTAMANTE
    20456 ESGUERRA, LANRA ROLLAN
    20457 ESGUERRA, LYNETH GUANCO
    20458 ESGUERRA, MAEDEL ROSE ABENOJA
    20459 ESGUERRA, MARIA PATRICIA
    20460 ESGUERRA, MARICAN SERVIENTO
    20461 ESGUERRA, NIKKO TANUCO
    20462 ESGUERRA, PAOLO FLORES
    20463 ESGUERRA, ROSSELLE ASTUDILLO
    20464 ESGUERRA, SHAINA MARIE BELLO
    20465 ESGUERRA, WINNIE FERRER
    20466 ESIC, LYCKA OLAVIDES
    20467 ESIDERA, ISALYN SURAIDA AMANSA
    20468 ESIMOS, ZANIEL TOMARO
    20469 ESIN, JULIANNE SALUBRE
    20470 ESKAK, ROWENA MACADRA
    20471 ESLABAN, GERALD VARGAS
    20472 ESLABON, MARIELLE PACUMIO
    20473 ESLABRA, ALMIRA SANTOS
    20474 ESLABRA, MYLENE PACHECO
    20475 ESLABRA, RENZ SUYOD
    20476 ESLAIS, RAYMUND BLANCO
    20477 ESLANA, STEPHEN JAMES LLEMIT
    20478 ESLAVA, JOLINA CANDO
    20479 ESLER, JESSIEMAR LUMACAO
    20480 ESLETA, ALFRED AARON AVENA
    20481 ESLIT, JOCEL YONGCO
    20482 ESLLER, MA LENNETH BROSAS
    20483 ESLOZAR, CYNTHIA MAE SABER
    20484 ESMABE, MARK DARREN CARALE
    20485 ESMAEL, BAISUKAIDA KAYAO
    20486 ESMAEL, HIYASMIN MALA
    20487 ESMAEL, MOHALIDEN NASA
    20488 ESMAEL, VILLAMOR JR MIARAL
    20489 ESMAIL, ALIBASHER H AZIS
    20490 ESMAIL, NAHAIRA TAKULANGA
    20491 ESMALI, SITTI AIZA BUCOY
    20492 ESMALLA, DANIELLE MARIE LIZADA
    20493 ESMALLA, MICHAEL PADILLA
    20494 ESMAMA, JEREL KIM ESLER
    20495 ESMAMA, KHINNA MAE FERRER
    20496 ESMANA, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
    20497 ESMAS, ROCHELLE OBEPITA
    20498 ESMEDINA, ANTSHIE DE JONGOY
    20499 ESMEDIO, JOHN KENNETH ENATE
    20500 ESMEJARDA, FLORA MAE APOLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 412 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20501 ESMERALDA, JYL ROSALES
    20502 ESMERALDA, ROSE SHEA
    20503 ESMERIA, CHRISTINE CASULLA
    20504 ESMERIA, THESALONICA COCAL
    20505 ESMERO, CHERRY ROSE JUMAMIL
    20506 ESMEÑA, FERDINAND JR BATILES
    20507 ESMEÑA, GRACE VENTURINA
    20508 ESMEÑA, NOLI ALINA
    20509 ESMILLE, CHRISTINE TABON
    20510 ESMORES, SHERYL MAE ESCOMO
    20511 ESMUNDO, NORMAN GUMABON
    20512 ESOLANA, MARY JANE LARDIZABAL
    20513 ESON, KEZIA JEANETTE CEGAYLE
    20514 ESON, LIA NERPIO
    20515 ESOY, JOHN LOUIE ESQUEJO
    20516 ESPADA, GENEVIEVE SAYPAN
    20517 ESPADA, GRACE DOBREA
    20518 ESPADERO, MARK ERIC GIGANTOCA
    20519 ESPADERO, SHERLYN MAE TADOY
    20520 ESPADILLA, ELENA FERNANDO
    20521 ESPADILLA, JONNA TERESSA INDICO
    20522 ESPALDON, DIANA ROSE GONZALES
    20523 ESPALTERO, ADHARA GOMEZ
    20524 ESPANILLA, JAYPE ILIGAN
    20525 ESPANTO, JOHN KIRBY BONITO
    20526 ESPANTO, RANNIE RODRIGUEZ
    20527 ESPARAGO, TRISHA ANGELICA PABILAR
    20528 ESPARAGOZA, ANGEL REGLA
    20529 ESPARAGOZA, ELDON JOHN TANDOY
    20530 ESPARAGOZA, JESSA JOY
    20531 ESPARAGOZA, LENDY LIZEL REGLA
    20532 ESPARAGOZA, LLOYD DAQUILA
    20533 ESPARAGOZA, VANESA LABETA
    20534 ESPARAR, CLYDEL HOPE PADILLA
    20535 ESPARAR, TANIA BERNADETH ESPARAGOZA
    20536 ESPARAS, PRINCESS ARAÑEZ
    20537 ESPARES, GLENDA MAE RAMOS
    20538 ESPARES, JANETH ALMOGUERRA
    20539 ESPARES, ROXANNE AGUIRRE
    20540 ESPARRAGUERRA, AIMEE ROSE JORNADAL
    20541 ESPARTERO, CLAREZ SAGA
    20542 ESPARTINEZ, ARCHE MADRONIO
    20543 ESPARTINEZ, RENZO GIRAY
    20544 ESPARTO, APRIL NALAZON
    20545 ESPARZA, MARGIE FALCON
    20546 ESPAYOS, MARK ONGONION
    20547 ESPAYOS, ROSALIE ONGONION
    20548 ESPAÑA, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE PEDRO
    20549 ESPAÑA, GHENEL BARROS
    20550 ESPAÑA, KARINA AURO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 413 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20551 ESPAÑA, MARY JANE JARANILLA
    20552 ESPAÑO, EMER FREOLO
    20553 ESPAÑO, ROBETH FUNTANAR
    20554 ESPAÑO, SHYNE NIÑA BAYBAY
    20555 ESPAÑOL, CHARLIE CAPATI
    20556 ESPAÑOL, JOEY DIOSO
    20557 ESPAÑOL, KATHRINE JOY BUSNILA
    20558 ESPAÑOL, MA FE
    20559 ESPAÑOL, MARY GRACE RUIZ
    20560 ESPAÑOL, MELANIE MANLANGIT
    20561 ESPAÑOLA, ANAFE PAVIA
    20562 ESPAÑOLA, ANGELY CAMBEL
    20563 ESPAÑOLA, CARMELA GRACE OBAL
    20564 ESPAÑOLA, CENRYD ROSE YBIAS
    20565 ESPAÑOLA, EUNICE ANGELA GOBRIS
    20566 ESPAÑOLA, JERIC LONDRES
    20567 ESPAÑOLA, JOCELYN FELICES
    20568 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN REY
    20569 ESPAÑOLA, JOWILA PACHO
    20570 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTEL ROSE YUARATA
    20571 ESPAÑOLA, LORAIN GRACE SIONOSA
    20572 ESPAÑOLA, MAFEL AMBOL
    20573 ESPAÑOLA, MARCHIE SUAREZ
    20574 ESPAÑOLA, MARIAN PASCO
    20575 ESPAÑOLA, MARY NEIL PAVO
    20576 ESPAÑOLA, MELODY GRACE RAMIREZ
    20577 ESPAÑOLA, RECELYN DUMACLID
    20578 ESPAÑOLA, REYMART SURIAGA
    20579 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH AGTING
    20580 ESPAÑOLA, SHIMMERIDEL AGUSTIN
    20581 ESPAÑOLA, ZYPPER SIMBAJON
    20582 ESPE, DONNA JIMENEZ
    20583 ESPECIAL, CHRISTIAN FLORES
    20584 ESPEDIDO, ALYN RODRIGUEZ
    20585 ESPEDIDO, CELINE GALPO
    20586 ESPEDIDO, CHARLYN QUILANG
    20587 ESPEDIDO, MYL AXEL VELASQUEZ
    20588 ESPEDILLA, JENNY VALDOZ
    20589 ESPEDILLON, ABEGAIL HALABASO
    20590 ESPEDION, RAYMOND MASCARIÑAS
    20591 ESPEJO, ANNALOU LAUDATO
    20592 ESPEJO, DOREEN CRUZ
    20593 ESPEJO, FRIXFROID IRELTON DELA PEÑA
    20594 ESPEJO, JADE MELVEY MALARAN
    20595 ESPEJO, MERASOL ASPRIN
    20596 ESPEJON, ADMER LARANJO
    20597 ESPEJON, AJ BALANA
    20598 ESPEJON, GYPSY JHANE ABADILLA
    20599 ESPELA, QUEENIE LOU GERERO
    20600 ESPELIMBERGO, ZIEMBER NIKKA ARAPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 414 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20601 ESPELITA, SHENA MAE SERONDA
    20602 ESPENDE, JEFFER DISCAYA
    20603 ESPENDE, MARY ANN BETCO
    20604 ESPENIDA, FRESIE DELOS SANTOS
    20605 ESPENIDO, JEFFREY GABON
    20606 ESPENILLA, FELINO EGLOSO
    20607 ESPENOCILLA, KYLE SUS
    20608 ESPERA, LOVELY GRACE BERSALDO
    20609 ESPERA, SHAINA GRACE BAYONETA
    20610 ESPERANCILLA, JENNY ABKILAN
    20611 ESPERANCILLA, RAQUEL AYUBANG
    20612 ESPERANZA, FAITH MYRILL LANOY
    20613 ESPERANZA, HONEY KHATE ARROJO
    20614 ESPERANZA, INGRID AGATHA GALANG
    20615 ESPERANZA, LOUIE MARK CALANTOC
    20616 ESPERANZA, RASTY BERNADEZ
    20617 ESPERANZA, RUPHELLA LABITA
    20618 ESPERANZA, THELMA CULTURA
    20619 ESPERANZATE, MARIBEL BARTOLAZO
    20620 ESPERANZATE, MARINEL GARMA
    20621 ESPERAS, JOHN MARK SARTE
    20622 ESPERE, JHEAN PALEN
    20623 ESPERE, MARK IAN DUMAPE
    20624 ESPERIDA, JESSA MAE GUAZA
    20625 ESPERON, MANILYN PAYADAN
    20626 ESPERON, MARCO MOPAN
    20627 ESPESO, CELINA VICTORIA SALES
    20628 ESPESO, MADEL ESPINOSA
    20629 ESPESO, PRECIOUS CHIARRA GODELOSON
    20630 ESPEÑA, ALDREN BAGUHIN
    20631 ESPEÑA, CHRISTIAN JEROME MARFE
    20632 ESPEÑA, ERWIN DELMONTE
    20633 ESPEÑO, CARMELA ETIS
    20634 ESPIA, IVE TOTO
    20635 ESPIDA, EM LAUREEN GUARTE
    20636 ESPIEL, CARLO GORILLO
    20637 ESPIGA, VJ BINOMAN
    20638 ESPILOY, KRIZZABELLE DEINLA
    20639 ESPILOY, MARIO III CABAUATAN
    20640 ESPIN, ANGELICA ARIZOBAL
    20641 ESPINA, CHRISTINE MAE CABELIN
    20642 ESPINA, ELLAINE EMBUDO
    20643 ESPINA, FERNANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
    20644 ESPINA, GEMMA GEONSON
    20645 ESPINA, JASON ROCA
    20646 ESPINA, JOSHUA BALMES
    20647 ESPINA, JUDY ANN SAMBAJON
    20648 ESPINA, LARA JANE ABAQUITA
    20649 ESPINA, LIMBERT PALMA
    20650 ESPINA, MARDY ULBIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 415 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20651 ESPINA, MARYLOVE CADORNA
    20652 ESPINA, PRECIOUS ELLAINE BULALA
    20653 ESPINA, RICELLA MAE LAMSIN
    20654 ESPINA, ROWERICK
    20655 ESPINA, SCOTT MAMBOA
    20656 ESPINA, WALTER CULLO
    20657 ESPINAR, JAMES ALFRED DIU
    20658 ESPINAR, MARIECAR ABAINZA
    20659 ESPINAS, JAYSON DAVE IDIO
    20660 ESPINAS, PATRICK CABOBOY
    20661 ESPINEDA, LARA MAE LAXAMANA
    20662 ESPINO, CARMELA JOYCE
    20663 ESPINO, CRIS JOEL II JAVIER
    20664 ESPINO, HONEYLET TUGADE
    20665 ESPINO, JANELLA MARIE RELUCIO
    20666 ESPINO, KENT ALBERT HERNAEZ
    20667 ESPINO, LAURENCE CALUAG
    20668 ESPINO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
    20669 ESPINO, OTESALYN SABANGAN
    20670 ESPINOLA, AIRA LOSABIA
    20671 ESPINOLA, LIEZYL FERMIS
    20672 ESPINOLA, PSALM JED RARA
    20673 ESPINOSA, BENEDICT OCAMPO
    20674 ESPINOSA, CHARIZ SEGOVIA
    20675 ESPINOSA, CHRIS CHUA
    20676 ESPINOSA, DARWIN CATUBAY
    20677 ESPINOSA, DAVES NAIVE
    20678 ESPINOSA, ELSHAINA REN
    20679 ESPINOSA, FRANCES ANN LASQUITE
    20680 ESPINOSA, GLADES JOY SURBANO
    20681 ESPINOSA, HAZEL RAMA
    20682 ESPINOSA, JANET VIRGINIA MARASIGAN
    20683 ESPINOSA, JAZZEL ALICAWAY
    20684 ESPINOSA, JOYMAE PAPIONA
    20685 ESPINOSA, KAREN JOY PONTANAR
    20686 ESPINOSA, LUISA YEBAN
    20687 ESPINOSA, MANILYN VILLAMOR
    20688 ESPINOSA, MARIA CARMELA LISING
    20689 ESPINOSA, MARJHORIE ANN MACATIAG
    20690 ESPINOSA, MARJORIE CENTINO
    20691 ESPINOSA, MARYL ANNE DE GUZMAN
    20692 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE MORTALLA
    20693 ESPINOSA, REGINE GONZALES
    20694 ESPINOSA, ROWENA SILVERIO
    20695 ESPINOSA, RUSTY DE LARA
    20696 ESPINOSA, TRISTAN
    20697 ESPINOSA, TRIXIE JEAN RENOMERON
    20698 ESPINOZA, ANGELICA NARIO
    20699 ESPINOZA, DESSIRRE LYLE STA ROMANA
    20700 ESPIRITO, MYRNA FELLIZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 416 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20701 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
    20702 ESPIRITU, ANING ROJAS
    20703 ESPIRITU, ANNA MARIE CACHO
    20704 ESPIRITU, BIANCA YSABELE MANANSALA
    20705 ESPIRITU, BOBBY SANTIAGO
    20706 ESPIRITU, BRYAN JAMES BONUEL
    20707 ESPIRITU, CHRIS JOHN CALIT
    20708 ESPIRITU, DHAPNIE IRENE BARIS
    20709 ESPIRITU, ERICA FIONA ENRIQUE
    20710 ESPIRITU, EUNICE NEPACENA
    20711 ESPIRITU, GIVEN GRACE FACTOR
    20712 ESPIRITU, GLEN VARRY NOLASCO
    20713 ESPIRITU, IMMANUELLE ONG
    20714 ESPIRITU, JANENE SELGA
    20715 ESPIRITU, JENNYFER BUENO
    20716 ESPIRITU, JOANA MANGILIT
    20717 ESPIRITU, JOANN SORIANO
    20718 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN JULIUS MANGAOANG
    20719 ESPIRITU, JOVELYN VASQUEZ
    20720 ESPIRITU, JULIUS CARODAN
    20721 ESPIRITU, KAREN MAY PADILLA
    20722 ESPIRITU, KATHLEEN PASION
    20723 ESPIRITU, LIEZL ENDAYA
    20724 ESPIRITU, MAE JOY SAGURAN
    20725 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVE
    20726 ESPIRITU, MICKAELA ROMEO
    20727 ESPIRITU, MONETH HIMANTOG
    20728 ESPIRITU, NESLIE AGAG
    20729 ESPIRITU, PRINCESS DUEÑAS
    20730 ESPIRITU, RIZZA LOWEL SADIE
    20731 ESPIRITU, ROSELYN MARGAJAY
    20732 ESPIRITU, SARAH CAGAPE
    20733 ESPIRITU, WENDY OMAÑA
    20734 ESPIRITU, XYLENE ENDAYA
    20735 ESPIÑA, FELIX JR DANDO
    20736 ESPIÑA, IRENE ACEBUCHE
    20737 ESPIÑA, LIZANDRA MARIE BALANDAY
    20738 ESPIÑA, MARLIXA DANDO
    20739 ESPIÑA, ROSALIE ELLORIG
    20740 ESPIÑA, SHIERALENE AMARANTO
    20741 ESPLAGO, KRISTA JOY CARAGA
    20742 ESPLANA, CYRINE JOY EDORA
    20743 ESPLANA, JAYSUS BERISO
    20744 ESPLANA, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRADA
    20745 ESPLANA, LECHELLE ISIP
    20746 ESPLANA, ROCHELLE CELEN
    20747 ESPLANA, VALERIE BOTOR
    20748 ESPLANADA, DANE KLIER ABELLO
    20749 ESPOLON, HENRIETTE MAY FRANCISCO
    20750 ESPONILLA, CHARLOTTE ANN MUGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 417 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20751 ESPONILLA, MARIEL CASIO
    20752 ESPONILLA, RUFFA MAE DULCE
    20753 ESPONJA, JOANNA CARYL PEREZ
    20754 ESPORLAS, MARIE JAYNESA CALULUT
    20755 ESPORNA, ALFIE RAYMUNDO
    20756 ESPORSADO, CARL REX GARCENIEGO
    20757 ESPORTUNO, LEAH BUIZON
    20758 ESPRA, ELOISE LYKA TISTON
    20759 ESPREGANTE, CLIFTON BORNILLO
    20760 ESPULGAR, ANGEL
    20761 ESPURA, SHEENA RAIN MARIE LEBUMFACIL
    20762 ESQUEJO, RALPH NIÑO CALAYCAY
    20763 ESQUELA, ANA KATRINA REYES
    20764 ESQUERDO, KRISTINE JOY GALVE
    20765 ESQUERO, LENIER MANUEL
    20766 ESQUERRA, JAMES RUSSELL MADERA
    20767 ESQUIA, JOENELYN KILAYKO
    20768 ESQUIBEL, COLLEENE LORIEBETH AGAWIN
    20769 ESQUIBEL, VIAMAE SALVA
    20770 ESQUIDA, KEVIN BRIAN TOMAS
    20771 ESQUIERDO, DRESHAY FLORA TIBOR
    20772 ESQUIERDO, VINA MARIE RAMOS
    20773 ESQUILADOR, JORGE DEL MUNDO
    20774 ESQUILLO, CHARILYN MEDINA
    20775 ESQUILLO, JEZZA DUEÑO
    20776 ESQUILLO, MARIZA QUITO
    20777 ESQUILLO, MELISA ORIEL
    20778 ESQUILLO, ROMA LYN ORPILLA
    20779 ESQUILLO, RONEL DOMINGO
    20780 ESQUILONA, APRIL JOY CABARLES
    20781 ESQUILONA, ERIKA FEMIA CALAGDAY
    20782 ESQUILONA, NIÑO LAURIO
    20783 ESQUIVEL, ANABELLE DELA PAZ
    20784 ESQUIVEL, MACRENCE MACATUNO
    20785 ESQUIVEL, MARJORY DIGNO
    20786 ESTA, OGIEBERT MANUEL
    20787 ESTABILLO, JEMYLYN DANTES
    20788 ESTABILLO, KAREN BALABA
    20789 ESTACIO, AYANA MARIE UNIDA
    20790 ESTACIO, KIRK PATRICK TAÑO
    20791 ESTACIO, RACHEL MAE BACUDO
    20792 ESTACION, J-SIE VILLASIS
    20793 ESTACION, JOY ANN ASIS
    20794 ESTACION, MARNIE PACNA
    20795 ESTAFIA, JENNIFER PALAO
    20796 ESTAL, JOSIE SAGUDAQUIL
    20797 ESTAL, KAREN NICOLE FONTANILLA
    20798 ESTAL, LIEZEL CAMACHO
    20799 ESTALLANA, ERICK CALINDONG
    20800 ESTALLO, ALEAH ROSE VILLAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 418 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20801 ESTALOZA, ALYSSA LYN
    20802 ESTAMBRE, CLARISSA ALCAZAR
    20803 ESTANDARTE, CECILIA MILAN
    20804 ESTANDER, JOHANNA LEONARDO
    20805 ESTANES, LEO CARLO MADRID
    20806 ESTANIEL, JOSEPH LISAS
    20807 ESTANIL, FE TORRES
    20808 ESTANIOL, RELLY JEAN SALANA
    20809 ESTANISLAO, CRISHELLE ROXAS
    20810 ESTANISLAO, JULUIS DON MUYCO
    20811 ESTANISLAO, KRIZA ANN DEL MONTE
    20812 ESTANISLAO, LIEZEL PARIENTES
    20813 ESTANISLAO, MERIL VILLARUEL
    20814 ESTANQUE, RAMON AMANCIO
    20815 ESTANTE, ANTHEA FAYE PALETA
    20816 ESTAPIA, ROWELL ARLE
    20817 ESTAPON, RAGELLE TORRES
    20818 ESTARDO, JOAN CAMPAAN
    20819 ESTAREJA, MARK DOMINIC LADIANA
    20820 ESTARES, CHARLYN DESALIZA
    20821 ESTARES, CRIS IVY ALCALEN
    20822 ESTARES, RAVEN ROSE APITAN
    20823 ESTARGIO, JERALYN
    20824 ESTARIJA, BENEDICT CHRIS AZURIN
    20825 ESTARIJA, LORENA INOCIAAN
    20826 ESTARIS, JERILYN OSILA
    20827 ESTARIS, KAZEL SALCEDO
    20828 ESTARIS, MA DIANA MINGUEZ
    20829 ESTAURA, KENT LEO
    20830 ESTAVILLO, ZHARINA ANN GERONIMO
    20831 ESTAYO, JENNIFER QUILATON
    20832 ESTAYO, MADEL GONZALES
    20833 ESTAÑO, CATHLYN JAIME ANN BASINA
    20834 ESTAÑOL, AILLENE MAE SALVAN
    20835 ESTAÑOSO, ELAINE JEAN GULAY
    20836 ESTEBAN, ABEGAIL ANTONIO
    20837 ESTEBAN, CHRISTIAN ASIS
    20838 ESTEBAN, DONNALYN PARANGAN
    20839 ESTEBAN, EDISON OCA
    20840 ESTEBAN, EZEIL-EIM ASUNCION
    20841 ESTEBAN, FRANCIS LADORES
    20842 ESTEBAN, ILYZZA ASHLEY BALAY
    20843 ESTEBAN, ISABEL DELA CRUZ
    20844 ESTEBAN, JERLYN IRAOLA
    20845 ESTEBAN, JULIUS DUNUAN
    20846 ESTEBAN, MADONNA DE GRACIA
    20847 ESTEBAN, MARIANNE LANGGAO
    20848 ESTEBAN, MARIBETH SAYAP
    20849 ESTEBAN, MARIVIC BUDALA
    20850 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS ALMAYDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 419 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20851 ESTEBAN, PRINCESS NOEMI MACLANG
    20852 ESTEBAN, VASHTI VANIAH HERRERIA
    20853 ESTELA, JOSEPH SALAZAR
    20854 ESTELA, MAE ANN TOQUERO
    20855 ESTELLES, ROSE-LYN BALDESCO
    20856 ESTEMBER, EXEQUIEL ANASTACIO
    20857 ESTEMBER, JAMAIKAH MIRADOR
    20858 ESTEMBER, LENNAR BRYAN DELA PEÑA
    20859 ESTENZO, JASMIN AMOIN
    20860 ESTERA, JEROME COSA
    20861 ESTERA, MAE JOY MARTORILLAS
    20862 ESTERADO, JOANNA REMOJO
    20863 ESTERO, KRISTINA GRACE BAUTISTA
    20864 ESTERON, AIRA FE MENDOZA
    20865 ESTERON, JOAN AQUINO
    20866 ESTERON, MARIA ANGELA SUMANGIL
    20867 ESTETA, MARLOU SIASON
    20868 ESTEVA, RONALD LLAGAS
    20869 ESTEVES, EMMANUEL JAY DE GUITO
    20870 ESTEVES, FORMOSA DOCYAPEO
    20871 ESTEVES, KEYLA JOHANNA GERILLA
    20872 ESTEVES, LOIS JONE BELSA
    20873 ESTEVES, MICHELLE ESTILLER
    20874 ESTEVES, ROWELL RESPICIO
    20875 ESTEVES, SAMIEL LOPEZ
    20876 ESTEVES, SPARKLE LAINE CALAMASA
    20877 ESTEVIEL, SALLY PURA
    20878 ESTIGO, GENAICA FAYE ROQUE
    20879 ESTIGOY, AUGEE AMIGO
    20880 ESTIGOY, BRANDON MALDAN
    20881 ESTIGOY, BRYSON MALDAN
    20882 ESTIGOY, ISABEL JOY LOPEZ
    20883 ESTIGOY, LEARNIE REFUERZO
    20884 ESTIGOY, MYRA EDNALYN DIZON
    20885 ESTILLER, CAROL DELOS SANTOS
    20886 ESTILLERO, JODEL GABIONZA
    20887 ESTILLERO, JOHN MAR SANGUINES
    20888 ESTILLERO, MARY JOY PURA
    20889 ESTILLES, LEAH VERGARA
    20890 ESTILLORE, AL REY LAO
    20891 ESTILLORE, JENNEFER ONTONG
    20892 ESTILLORE, KAYE ROSALES
    20893 ESTILLORE, NORMAN JHORIE MAYO
    20894 ESTIMADA, JAERENE KRISTINE AGGALUT
    20895 ESTIMAR, LUCILLE MAE CAJIGAS
    20896 ESTIOCA, SHAIRA BULALANG
    20897 ESTIPULAR, KERRY ANN
    20898 ESTIPULAR, SHERLYN TUBAL
    20899 ESTO, MARITONI BALITIAN
    20900 ESTO, RHEA CRISANTA GARROTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 420 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20901 ESTOBAÑEZ, DONNA MAE DOÑA
    20902 ESTOCADA, MIALYN LETRAN
    20903 ESTOCADO, LOURDESITO SANCHEZ
    20904 ESTOCONING, ARAH NAPATUTAN
    20905 ESTOCONING, JONA DALEON
    20906 ESTOCONING, JUNALYN ESTRABELA
    20907 ESTOCONING, LENY AN DUMOGHO
    20908 ESTOCONING, MARIA LYN PASCO
    20909 ESTOJERO, TRICIA DALLE
    20910 ESTOLAS, SEPHRYLL ARBUES
    20911 ESTOLLOSO, JUDYLYN TAMBA
    20912 ESTOLONIO, ANGELICA RAMORAN
    20913 ESTOMAGO, VINCENT RAY VALIAO
    20914 ESTOMATA, MELJANE PAYOT
    20915 ESTOMO, MARY JOY CARAO
    20916 ESTONACTOC, RICHARD BRIAN ACLA
    20917 ESTONANTO, THALIA MARIE TABAG
    20918 ESTONIDO, REYMARK BANDOJO
    20919 ESTOPA, JINENAH BATUCAN
    20920 ESTOPARE, MARICAR ESTACIO
    20921 ESTOPERES, BIENVENIDO JR ADORABLE
    20922 ESTOQUE, EFREN JR MANONGDO
    20923 ESTOQUE, KIMBERLY JEAN DAGOHOY
    20924 ESTOQUE, NINO MANONGDO
    20925 ESTOQUIA, JEZIEL DELOSO
    20926 ESTOQUIA, VANESSA CLENUAR
    20927 ESTOR, CRISA ZAMORA
    20928 ESTOR, JOANNA BONITA
    20929 ESTORCO, MAUREEN ANGELIE DUMDUM
    20930 ESTORES, JANRY BALANLAY
    20931 ESTORES, JEFFREY BALANLAY
    20932 ESTORES, RAYLAN BALASABAS
    20933 ESTORES, RIZLEE TITO
    20934 ESTORGIO, RONNEL MILLANG
    20935 ESTORNINOS, JIEZEL JOY CELINO
    20936 ESTORNINOS, PIA LIM
    20937 ESTORNINOS, RHIA GUANLAO
    20938 ESTOROSAS, DANIELLE KAYE GALLO
    20939 ESTORPE, GEZIEL PAROJINOG
    20940 ESTORQUE, RAQUEL DIZON
    20941 ESTORQUE, STENELI GUBATON
    20942 ESTOSE, JAY HIPOLAN
    20943 ESTOSO, LHENDY MAE MELLAMA
    20944 ESTOSOS, JAYRAH BASAL
    20945 ESTOY, LIEZL LOPEZ
    20946 ESTOYA, BRIAN ARTIGA
    20947 ESTOYA, EDGARDO JR AGUILOR
    20948 ESTRABAS, ANALIN RECIMIENTO
    20949 ESTRABELA, DAVE ETOM
    20950 ESTRABO, PATRICIA JEAN CERTEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 421 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20951 ESTRADA, AGNES AMOLO
    20952 ESTRADA, AMIRA MARANAN
    20953 ESTRADA, ANNA MAY LIBAG
    20954 ESTRADA, AVELYN KATE ARABELO
    20955 ESTRADA, CAMILLE MILAR
    20956 ESTRADA, CEASAR IAN BUENO
    20957 ESTRADA, CHARMIE DELA CERNA
    20958 ESTRADA, CLAIRE ANNE VILLENA
    20959 ESTRADA, GERLY FABRICANTE
    20960 ESTRADA, GLENDA HABAYBAY
    20961 ESTRADA, IRENE VENDIOLA
    20962 ESTRADA, JANNIE LYNN PENASO
    20963 ESTRADA, JHAYMARK CADENA
    20964 ESTRADA, JIEMART SUMANGUE
    20965 ESTRADA, JOHN CARLO LAYA
    20966 ESTRADA, JUNALYN SANTOS
    20967 ESTRADA, KATHLEEN MAE MALONG
    20968 ESTRADA, KEZIA CARL DEL CASTILLO
    20969 ESTRADA, LESLEY ANNE DE LEON
    20970 ESTRADA, LOREN DELA ROSA
    20971 ESTRADA, LORITA BULAQUEÑA
    20972 ESTRADA, MARK ANTHONY ATIENZA
    20973 ESTRADA, MARRY JOY ALER
    20974 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE SAGUN
    20975 ESTRADA, MEL BRYAN SIASAT
    20976 ESTRADA, MINRADO JR PASCUAL
    20977 ESTRADA, PATRICIA JAMES ROLDAN
    20978 ESTRADA, ROGELIO JR MERCADO
    20979 ESTRADA, ROTCHEL CAERMARE
    20980 ESTRADA, ROWENA MAE ESTILLORE
    20981 ESTRADA, SUNSHINE PARAGAS
    20982 ESTRADA, VIAH KRIS MARARAC
    20983 ESTRAEL, ANGEL BARDA
    20984 ESTRAMERA, KAREN MAE OLIVAR
    20985 ESTRANZA, JEALYN CORONEL
    20986 ESTRAO, DANICA MAY ULGASAN
    20987 ESTRAZA, CARLO CATALAN
    20988 ESTRAÑERO, DEBORAH IRAOLA
    20989 ESTREBILLA, VINICE DE LOS SANTOS
    20990 ESTREBILLO, GLADYS MARCELINO
    20991 ESTREBOR, JOMARIE ALBO
    20992 ESTREBOR, SHAINA BERGONIA
    20993 ESTRELLA, ALFHIA JANE DELA ROSA
    20994 ESTRELLA, ARNOLD CANAMAN
    20995 ESTRELLA, BHENECE ABEGAIL
    20996 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN OCFEMIA
    20997 ESTRELLA, DIMPLE JOY CARDANTE
    20998 ESTRELLA, JAHMICAH LAUS
    20999 ESTRELLA, JANN ELEAZAR LIAD
    21000 ESTRELLA, JENNY JOCABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 422 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21001 ESTRELLA, JEROME COMORA
    21002 ESTRELLA, JUNELL BERNAL
    21003 ESTRELLA, KATERINE MATEOS
    21004 ESTRELLA, LYKA JANE FRANCIA
    21005 ESTRELLA, MARY QUEEN COSTAN
    21006 ESTRELLA, MICHAEL ALIMON
    21007 ESTRELLA, PRECILA MORENO
    21008 ESTRELLA, REA MAE ABABA
    21009 ESTRELLA, REYNA JANE JUATON
    21010 ESTRELLA, RHOANE CLAUDINE TAPANG
    21011 ESTRELLA, ROSELLE APOSTOL
    21012 ESTRELLA, RUSTY QUEJADA
    21013 ESTRELLA, STEFANIE YAMSON
    21014 ESTRELLADO, JULIUS COLICO
    21015 ESTRELLANES, JONALYN ESTIL
    21016 ESTRELLANES, PIA DERLA
    21017 ESTRELLOSO, CECILLE DOMABOC
    21018 ESTREMADURA, DEA GEAMOGA
    21019 ESTREMERA, IVY GAPIDO
    21020 ESTREMOS, NORISA LAGROSA
    21021 ESTREMOS, REGINA JOYCE SUBONG
    21022 ESTRERA, ANALYN BANUNO
    21023 ESTRERA, DAISY JANE PUYOS
    21024 ESTRERA, LORLYN SERON
    21025 ESTRERA, PAULA JANE BRIONES
    21026 ESTRERA, REA DONAIRE
    21027 ESTRERA, RIZEL LUCHAVEZ
    21028 ESTRERA, SAIRENE ROSE I DONAYRE
    21029 ESTREVILLO, ODESSA DELGADO
    21030 ESTRIBOR, JE-ANN BALDICANTOS
    21031 ESTROPE, CRISTIALYN BAUZON
    21032 ESTROPIGAN, PRINCESS CAMBRI
    21033 ESTROSOS, DENNIS RYAN TOLEDO
    21034 ESTUARIA, JUDY FELICIA
    21035 ESTUESTA, ANGELICA CAWAYAN
    21036 ESTUR, ARIELYN BONGALOS
    21037 ESTUR, SHEILA GONZALES
    21038 ESTURAS, KHRISTINE JOY ROQUE
    21039 ESTUYA, JOHN ARNOLD BELLO
    21040 ESTUYA, JUDY ANN SAN JOSE
    21041 ESTUYA, MA BRENDA PRADO
    21042 ESTUYA, PROBEE BEA PRADO
    21043 ESTUYA, RODULFO ABAO
    21044 ESWAN, JOHN PATRICK BACARO
    21045 ETA, LORAINNE ABEGAIL
    21046 ETANG, ANA LUCILLE CARDONA
    21047 ETANG, SHEILA MAE TANGUE
    21048 ETCHINIQUE, MARIA RONA MAE TIMBAS
    21049 ETCHON, ELLA JOY DUMOSDOS
    21050 ETCOY, ALDRIN RELATORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 423 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21051 ETCOY, REDEN GIMENA
    21052 ETEROZA, SANDRO BULAN
    21053 ETING, MOHAMMAD BIBU
    21054 ETOL, ALFREDO JR BALDOVISO
    21055 ETOLLE, ROMY MOSCOSA
    21056 ETOM, CARYL MAE BARORO
    21057 ETOS, MYRA MANSURI
    21058 ETULLE, GEZEL HORTELANO
    21059 EUBINA, LYKA BEDIA
    21060 EUCOGCO, JEAN EIFFEL LOCQUIAO
    21061 EUDELA, CHEZZA MAE DEVELOS
    21062 EUFENIA, RAINIEL
    21063 EUGENIO, ALEXIS MARIE
    21064 EUGENIO, CHARINA MIGALLEN
    21065 EUGENIO, DONNALYN TAMAYO
    21066 EUGENIO, ELPIDIO JR MAMARIL
    21067 EUGENIO, ERICA CALDOZA
    21068 EUGENIO, ERRLIZA LEY ANTONIANA
    21069 EUGENIO, FATIMA RAMOS
    21070 EUGENIO, JAN TROY DELA CRUZ
    21071 EUGENIO, JEMERSON LOPEZ
    21072 EUGENIO, JOHN VHEL FADRIQUELA
    21073 EUGENIO, JONNEL DESUCATAN
    21074 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY VALDEZ
    21075 EUGENIO, MARIMAR PASION
    21076 EUGENIO, REGIMEL RYAN PATRIANA
    21077 EUGENIO, RHIEZZA ANNE MORALES
    21078 EUGENIO, ROJAN RJ MAHOR
    21079 EUGENIO, RONY GUEVARA
    21080 EUGENIO, ROSE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
    21081 EUGENIO, VERONICA ELISE NUQUI
    21082 EULALIA, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
    21083 EULALIO, MITSHIELE SALAZAR
    21084 EULALIO, RIZZA CASTRO
    21085 EULIN, ICY ROSE CORNICO
    21086 EULOGIO, DEONIROSE QUANICO
    21087 EUPEÑA, SARAH MAY MASAMLOC
    21088 EUPRATAN, DANICA CLAIRE SENETE
    21089 EURAOBA, ARJEAN MAE PUEBLO
    21090 EURAOBA, DIVINE APELADOR
    21091 EURAOBA, PEARL ROSE NALAYOG
    21092 EUSEBIO, CHRISELLE MAE ESTABILLO
    21093 EUSEBIO, FRECEL MAY FLORES
    21094 EUSEBIO, LUCHIE ESTANISLAO
    21095 EUSEBIO, MICHEAL JOHN CIASICO
    21096 EUSEBIO, SAMANTHA ANGELIC LERIA
    21097 EUSOYA, VIA MAE JOY OLBINA
    21098 EUSTAQUIO, AILEEN ARVIE ESTRADA
    21099 EUSTAQUIO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
    21100 EUSTAQUIO, PSALM ROSE MANLAPIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 424 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21101 EVA, BIA INSON
    21102 EVA, RHITT ASHLEY REDOBLE
    21103 EVALDEZ, CHRISTIAN JASON BAIS
    21104 EVALLA, MA NOREEN SALVACION MAJENCAR
    21105 EVANGELIO, CHARLYN MIRHAN
    21106 EVANGELIO, JEREMIAH VIASON
    21107 EVANGELIO, LEO MILLOROSO
    21108 EVANGELIO, ROI VINCE CASTAÑEDA
    21109 EVANGELIO, RONALYN SARATAN
    21110 EVANGELISTA, AILEEN MONTEJO
    21111 EVANGELISTA, ALJOSEVAN SORIANO
    21112 EVANGELISTA, ALTAMIEL ATHENS PEÑAVERDE
    21113 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN RAMOS
    21114 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA GANYUAN
    21115 EVANGELISTA, ANGELINA LAMPAD
    21116 EVANGELISTA, ANGELLA REVATORIS
    21117 EVANGELISTA, ARLYN CALIBA
    21118 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL DE LARA
    21119 EVANGELISTA, ARNIE APPLE SISCAR
    21120 EVANGELISTA, BRYAN JOSHUA CLAVO
    21121 EVANGELISTA, DHARELL HERNANDEZ
    21122 EVANGELISTA, DONNA ROSE BAYETA
    21123 EVANGELISTA, ELYSSA PERANCA
    21124 EVANGELISTA, FREDERICK MANIEVO
    21125 EVANGELISTA, HANNY BULAWIN
    21126 EVANGELISTA, HERNAND ESPOSO
    21127 EVANGELISTA, JANINE
    21128 EVANGELISTA, JAYSON MIRASOL
    21129 EVANGELISTA, JEANNETTE GONZALES
    21130 EVANGELISTA, JELLY ANN PAN
    21131 EVANGELISTA, JHANINE CHAVEZ
    21132 EVANGELISTA, JOCELYN NARVAJA
    21133 EVANGELISTA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
    21134 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RYAN RETUBIS
    21135 EVANGELISTA, JOMER YARCIA
    21136 EVANGELISTA, JOYCE CUETO
    21137 EVANGELISTA, KAREN JANE CALULOT
    21138 EVANGELISTA, KIMBERLY DELOS SANTOS
    21139 EVANGELISTA, KRISTINE JOY PEREZ
    21140 EVANGELISTA, LIEZEL GUILLERMO
    21141 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL LEE
    21142 EVANGELISTA, LIZA MAY BACAY
    21143 EVANGELISTA, LUZ MUCHUELAS
    21144 EVANGELISTA, MA JEAN GERLENE CLAVERIA
    21145 EVANGELISTA, MARK MARCELINO
    21146 EVANGELISTA, MARK TAMAREZ
    21147 EVANGELISTA, MARVIN PERALTA
    21148 EVANGELISTA, MIA PRADO
    21149 EVANGELISTA, MYRA TINAW-WE
    21150 EVANGELISTA, MYRA ANGELIE SUGUITAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 425 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21151 EVANGELISTA, RIZZA GARCIA
    21152 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE FERNANDEZ
    21153 EVANGELISTA, SHAIRA ABEGAIL ORTEGA
    21154 EVANGELISTA, TRESH ANN MALATA
    21155 EVANO, KARREN LOU LUAYON
    21156 EVARA, GENEVIVE ELLACA
    21157 EVARDO, APPLE JEAN LAUREL
    21158 EVARDO, MARIA GRETCHEL GAMIL
    21159 EVARDONE, JENNIFER GALLANO
    21160 EVARDONE, JUVY MENGOTE
    21161 EVARDONE, MARICHU ABUNALES
    21162 EVARDONE, MICHELLE DEUNA
    21163 EVARISTO, CARLA MAE PAMINTUAN
    21164 EVARISTO, JESUS TEOPACO
    21165 EVARISTO, MADELENE ANNE MANZANO
    21166 EVARISTO, SHERYLL MARIE MAÑAGO
    21167 EVAROLA, ARCHEE SANCHEZ
    21168 EVARRETTA, RUBEN
    21169 EVASCO, CHERRY JANE PIZARRA
    21170 EVASCO, HANNY JEN OSTOS
    21171 EVASCO, JASMINE KIMKIMAN
    21172 EVASCO, LOWIE ALBA
    21173 EVASCO, MA ANGELA GAYLE LAVEZORES
    21174 EVASCO, MARY KRIS ESCANDOR
    21175 EVASCO, MELANIE SAGARIO
    21176 EVASITAS, JENNYLITH MAY-AS
    21177 EVIA, RINALYN MALIWANAG
    21178 EVIDENTE, MA ROSARIO OBARRA
    21179 EVIDOR, CAMILLE PAULA NELSON
    21180 EVIDOR, CARMELA DASCO
    21181 EVIS, BERNADETTE SILVESTRE
    21182 EVORA, EUGENIA ABE
    21183 EVORA, FLORENCE FABIC
    21184 EVORA, LAILA JANE BACAY
    21185 EVORA, MARK NIÑO RAGO
    21186 EWA, JALBEE MARIE SAÑADA
    21187 EWAYAN, FE BOLANIO
    21188 EXAMEN, MARIA TERESA FLORO
    21189 EXCHAURE, MAYELLA
    21190 EXCLAMADO, ENA MARIE GULAY
    21191 EXCONDE, JONATHAN AYERBA
    21192 EXCONDE, RUBYLYN SERRANO
    21193 EXCONDE, TED GERARD GONZALES
    21194 EXEQUIEL, JUBIE PORTA
    21195 EXEQUIEL, JULIEN FERNANDO ZAMORA
    21196 EXIOMO, MARGHIELYN PUNZAL
    21197 EYA, AILENE DAO-ASEN
    21198 EYAN, QUINCY MAE BELNAS
    21199 EYAS, IRIS MAY MINGUITO
    21200 EYAS, MARY CECILE BERNALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 426 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21201 EYAYA, LLOYD ALLEN PREPEÑA
    21202 EÑANO, EMANUEL MONTERMOSO
    21203 FA-ALA, JEAN NAGPATON
    21204 FAA, CAMILLE VICENTE
    21205 FAA, LAZELLE ANN FRUELDA
    21206 FABABEIR, KREZELLE GAN
    21207 FABABEIR, LIZA JOY OGBAC
    21208 FABABEIR, PATRICIA HAN FABUL
    21209 FABALE, LEVI ANN PARREÑAS
    21210 FABARAQUEL, MARIA LINDY WENCESLAO
    21211 FABE, ANDREIFE ROSALEJOS
    21212 FABE, HANNAH SNOW LIBRADO
    21213 FABE, J-LORENZO SABIJON
    21214 FABE, JHAMAICA SHANE NATADA
    21215 FABE, MARY CHRIS DURAN
    21216 FABELA, CHRISTIAN BATIANCILA
    21217 FABELLA, ANGEL ROSE SELOSA
    21218 FABELLA, MENALYN EDER
    21219 FABELLARAN, JUNREY CALUNSAG
    21220 FABELLO, REGINE SIGUE
    21221 FABELLON, PIO JOHN DANIEL FESARIT
    21222 FABIA, LANIELLE BARBA
    21223 FABIA, LEZEL DIMABAYAO
    21224 FABIA, MACKY MENDOZA
    21225 FABIAC, ARLYN ZUMARRAGA
    21226 FABIAN, CRICELLE SIRIBAN
    21227 FABIAN, JOMAICA ROSE LUBA
    21228 FABIAN, MIA STEPHANIE ARELLANO
    21229 FABIAÑA, RUDNER CHAVEZ
    21230 FABIC, KATHERINE ANNE FERRANCOL
    21231 FABICON, HERSHEY DE VILLENA
    21232 FABIE, ALICIA ISMAEL
    21233 FABIE, JOHN MICHAEL JULIA
    21234 FABILA, BENNY II ENCARNACION
    21235 FABILA, GIZELLE JOY TIAGA
    21236 FABILA, JOREY LYN AMAR
    21237 FABILLA, MA AURORA SURIAGA
    21238 FABILLANO, MARY LY MANALO
    21239 FABILLAR, CLARITA GABON
    21240 FABILLAR, ELIZABETH TABORADA
    21241 FABILLAR, JESSA ANSOK
    21242 FABILLARAN, CHERRY ANN SUAREZ
    21243 FABILLARAN, KERWIN CADUNGOG
    21244 FABILLO, ALIZA AGUS
    21245 FABILLO, ANDREA FELICANA
    21246 FABILLO, JEANE PAULINE ORANTES
    21247 FABILLOREN, SHERWIN GABIANA
    21248 FABION, CHRISTIAN JAY SORIANO
    21249 FABON, ANA MARIE GONJORAN
    21250 FABON, JAKE NICO GRACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 427 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21251 FABON, JENNIEVY ESMEÑA
    21252 FABOR, CHRISTIAN MARLOWIE SEVILLA
    21253 FABRA, DEBORAH GRACE LINGA
    21254 FABRE, APPLE GRACE GULDE
    21255 FABRE, EDSEL QUISIL
    21256 FABRE, WENALYN SOLOMON
    21257 FABREAG, MARY GRACE JINAO
    21258 FABREAG, MARY JANE DE AUSTRIA
    21259 FABREGAS, DOVELYN
    21260 FABREGAS, FRANCIS ABEJO
    21261 FABREGAS, MERRY MAE JAGUALING
    21262 FABRIAG, JOEY BABACYAO
    21263 FABRICANTE, MARVIE JOY SISALDO
    21264 FABRICANTE, ROMNICK MANCIO
    21265 FABRIGA, DANILANICE FLORES
    21266 FABRIGAR, LERMA DIZON
    21267 FABRIGAR, MA CECILIA CATAPAL
    21268 FABRIGAR, MIE RITA
    21269 FABRIGARAS, GRACE ABAIGAR
    21270 FABRIGARAS, RAZEL MACUNAT
    21271 FABRIGAS, ANGELICA ADSUARA
    21272 FABRIGAS, FRANCIS NORMAN LAGRIO
    21273 FABRIGAS, JOHN PAUL GACOT
    21274 FABRIGAS, LEA SUMAGAYSAY
    21275 FABRIGAS, NACYLINE PARUNGAO
    21276 FABRO, ELLEN CRUZ
    21277 FABRO, GILINA TORNO
    21278 FABRO, HANNA MAE VILLANROQUE
    21279 FABRO, JOHN RENZEL MARZAN
    21280 FABRO, KIMBERLY ARIOLA
    21281 FABRO, MARIA CRISTINA FABONAN
    21282 FABRO, MERRY GLENN ESIA
    21283 FABRO, RUSSELLE PALAD
    21284 FABROA, JAZZEL MARICE SARDIDO
    21285 FABROS, APPLE JOY CASTELO
    21286 FABROS, BENCH GO
    21287 FABROS, KATHERINE JOY BELTRAN
    21288 FABROS, NIÑO JAY TUPA
    21289 FABROS, REGINE AUSTRIA
    21290 FABUNAN, JUSTINE GAMBRAJO
    21291 FABURADA, DANILO TOPIA
    21292 FABURADA, JUDELYN DEMAYO
    21293 FABURADA, LEODEVIC FLORES
    21294 FABURADA, MARJUN MUSA
    21295 FACA, CHRISHEL CAYLAN
    21296 FACA, JOHN RYAN FALCONAGA
    21297 FACINAL, GLAYDEL TABANO
    21298 FACIOL, KRISTELLE JADE MONTAÑO
    21299 FACLARIN, CHRISTINE TUBI
    21300 FACTO, FELYN JOY BAROTILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 428 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21301 FACTO, JHONIELYNE QUIROS
    21302 FACTOR, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
    21303 FACTOR, GERALD MAPALO
    21304 FACTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL BARRIO
    21305 FACTOR, PAULINE JOY ESIS
    21306 FACTOR, ROMMEL AZUL
    21307 FACTOR, TERENZ JEFFREY FABRE
    21308 FACTORAN, REYMARK FESTIJO
    21309 FACTORAN, RICHEL CANOY
    21310 FACTORIN, BON LISTER PRESQUITO
    21311 FACULANAN, CAMILLE DE LEON
    21312 FACULTAD, LOVELL KATE OLEA
    21313 FACUN, DENMARK VICENTE
    21314 FACUN, JAYMAR DOYDOY
    21315 FACUN, JULITO UBALDO
    21316 FACUN, PRINCESS MAE LORENZO
    21317 FACUN, REGIE BOY MANALO
    21318 FACUN, RONALDO SANTILLAN
    21319 FACUNLA, JULIUS TAGUINOD
    21320 FACUNLA, MA ELYN ESTACIO
    21321 FACURIB, ELLEN GRACE DELASAN
    21322 FACURIB, RICHELLE JOY SORIA
    21323 FADER, RONIEL COSING
    21324 FADEROGAO, PRINCE JULES MERCADO
    21325 FADEROGAO, SHARIE ANNE FALCULAN
    21326 FADERON, CENDY BUCANI
    21327 FADO, KRYSTINE FAITH LILIO
    21328 FADRI, PAEAN GAY LUMANTAM
    21329 FADRI, WILSON FRADEJAS
    21330 FADRIQUELAN, RODELYN MOSCOSO
    21331 FADUGA, MICHELLE HABAL
    21332 FAELDO, MARIEL BANTANG
    21333 FAELDONIA, RICA MAY GONZALES
    21334 FAELNAR, KEN CASTLE BAGNOL
    21335 FAENAG, PHILIP ANTHONY MAESTRAL
    21336 FAGAR, MARIA FE GALLARDO
    21337 FAGARAGAN, EMMA JOY ADAMERO
    21338 FAGARANG, JOVI ANNE
    21339 FAGSAO, ALEX KAMODCHAY
    21340 FAGSAO, ELIDIYA KEDAWEN
    21341 FAGUTAO, MARY ANNE ESTRADA
    21342 FAIGAO, REYZEL SOLEDAD
    21343 FAILAGAO, DEJIE MIKE ANTHONNIE NIALA
    21344 FAILAMAN, JENELYN ELIZA
    21345 FAILAMAN, SHERRY ANN NARES
    21346 FAILANA, JOEMARI RAYMUND SITJAR
    21347 FAILOG, RICHARD LETEGIO
    21348 FAILON, KEZIAH ANGELIE ZERNA
    21349 FAIZ, JANIMA SALBO
    21350 FAJA, HASSAN OLALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 429 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21351 FAJAGUTANA, GENEVIEVE CORAINE GUMBOC
    21352 FAJANIL, JENNY MAE FREIRES
    21353 FAJANILAN, CAMILLE FAJICULAY
    21354 FAJANILAN, MARY LOVE FABABAER
    21355 FAJANILAN, NIKKI FETALCO
    21356 FAJARDO, ALYSSA TABOR
    21357 FAJARDO, ANTONIO JR BERNAS
    21358 FAJARDO, CARLA LOUISSE
    21359 FAJARDO, CHERISH ANNE SERQUIÑA
    21360 FAJARDO, CORAZON VILLANGCA
    21361 FAJARDO, DANIELLE ABUCEJO
    21362 FAJARDO, DINA MARCAIDA
    21363 FAJARDO, DIVEN JOHN JULIAN
    21364 FAJARDO, EUNICE RACHEL MAGALAD
    21365 FAJARDO, JACQUELINE
    21366 FAJARDO, JAMES MORIJERSEY TORCULAS
    21367 FAJARDO, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGISTRADO
    21368 FAJARDO, JEFERLOU BANDALA
    21369 FAJARDO, JENNY EUGENIO
    21370 FAJARDO, JENNY MARIE ANIÑON
    21371 FAJARDO, JEREMIE GERERO
    21372 FAJARDO, JEROME
    21373 FAJARDO, JOAN KASHMIR DE LOS REYES
    21374 FAJARDO, JOSELLE MAE ABABA
    21375 FAJARDO, KATE DELA CRUZ
    21376 FAJARDO, MA CARMELA PADULLO
    21377 FAJARDO, MARICEL VILLAMIN
    21378 FAJARDO, MARIEL ANGELIO
    21379 FAJARDO, MICHAEL ANGELO
    21380 FAJARDO, MICHELLE MAGPAYO
    21381 FAJARDO, MYRA BALDOSTAMON
    21382 FAJARDO, RANDOLF ROBLES
    21383 FAJARDO, REGANE GRECE SABUCO
    21384 FAJARDO, ROME JAKE LUZANO
    21385 FAJARDO, ROSE ANNE ENESIO
    21386 FAJARDO, RUBYLYN FACULANAN
    21387 FAJARDO, RYAN CHRISTIAN
    21388 FAJARDO, SHARMINE MEMPIN
    21389 FAJARDO, VITA ANGELI PHILEIN TABIQUE
    21390 FAJARITO, CARLO MABASA
    21391 FAJARITO, DECEE TWENN SHUN NIM
    21392 FAJARITO, KIMBERLY KATE FRUELDA
    21393 FAJARITO, LIEZEL DELA CRUZ
    21394 FAJILAGMAGO, MARRY ANN NAZARENO
    21395 FAJILAGO, KEZELYN MENDOZA
    21396 FAJILAN, ANALIE EVANGELIO
    21397 FAJILAN, JHON VINCENT FESALBON
    21398 FAJILAN, ROWELITO FAMODULAN
    21399 FAJUTAG, ABEGAIL FRONDA
    21400 FAJUTAG, JAMES MARK ACOSTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 430 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21401 FAJUTAG, JOYCE GEGUIRA
    21402 FAJUTAGANA, JOHN PAUL BARWELO
    21403 FAJUTAGANA, MC EVANDER MAZO
    21404 FAJUTAR, JECKEL VENTURA
    21405 FALCASANTOS, GERARDO ELIZALDE
    21406 FALCATAN, GENALYN FADERAGAO
    21407 FALCATAN, LORENA ASUNCION
    21408 FALCO, MARCEL FEOLOG
    21409 FALCON, MAYKA OMUSORA
    21410 FALCONI, PRINCESS MAY QUINILOG
    21411 FALCUNIT, APHRODITE JES AVESTRUZ
    21412 FALCUNIT, JERALGEN CABARLES
    21413 FALCUNITIN, FAITH ESCALA
    21414 FALCUTILA, KEANU TUBIANOSA
    21415 FALCUTILA, LYNDON GALISANAO
    21416 FALCUTILA, RHEA FADEROGAO
    21417 FALISONG, HYLINE FANG-ASAN
    21418 FALLARCUNA, MARVIE CONCEPCION
    21419 FALLARIA, ARIEL NICOLAS
    21420 FALLENA, JESSA GOIZ
    21421 FALLER, APRIL JOY GERONGA
    21422 FALLER, CHRISTIAN ANTAZO
    21423 FALLER, FRANKLIN GALICIA
    21424 FALOGME, NHELY ROSE FERNANDEZ
    21425 FALQUEZA, DWIGHT WESLEY ROMAN
    21426 FALSARIO, MARK GATON
    21427 FALSARIO, NESLIE BANDIEZ
    21428 FALYAO, KAZZIA EKWEY
    21429 FAMA, JOMAR MARBEBE
    21430 FAMARIN, CHELSEA HILARY BIBAL
    21431 FAMARIN, JANE MARY DELOS SANTOS
    21432 FAMERONAG, ADONIRAM JUAREZ
    21433 FAMERONAG, JENSEN JEAN ARAGON
    21434 FAMI, MARIA FAE LAMADRID
    21435 FAMI, SAMANTA
    21436 FAMILAR, EASTHER VINCENT BALMORI
    21437 FAMILARA, AIZA FERRANCO
    21438 FAMILARA, MARIA LEE MIÑANO
    21439 FAMILARA, MARIA LOISE FIDELEN
    21440 FAMILARAN, HANNAH FAY FERRERA
    21441 FAMILLARAN, ROBERT JOHN TALAFIERO
    21442 FAMINIALAGAO, REJINE GALASINAO
    21443 FAMISAN, MARY JOSELIE FORNES
    21444 FAMISARAN, CHRISTINE
    21445 FAMISARAN, ERROL DE GUZMAN
    21446 FAMISARAN, LYN DE JESUS
    21447 FAMODULAN, ROSE NICOLE FONDEVILLA
    21448 FAMOR, NOREEN SHEN CAMILLO
    21449 FAMORCAN, JOHNNE ERIKA OLONDRIZ
    21450 FAMORCAN, JUNJET MANTONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 431 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21451 FAMULAGAN, NOE SARDUA
    21452 FANER, CHRISTINE RAMOS
    21453 FANER, EMMANUEL CARRILLO
    21454 FANGON, ANGELICA LABASTIDA
    21455 FANGONILO, LAWRENCE STEPHEN TROY ESTACIO
    21456 FANGONON, MERYCA TAYAWA
    21457 FANOGA, EARL ANTHONY DEL MUNDO
    21458 FANOY, VINCE ROI CERCADO
    21459 FANTILAGA, SARAH JOY ETRATA
    21460 FANTILANAN, ELLAINE JENNICA BONDAD
    21461 FANTILANAN, HANELYN FAELDIN
    21462 FANTOLGO, RINA JOY BATTUELO
    21463 FANTONIAL, RODILLO JR GLARIANA
    21464 FANTONIAL, SIGFRED LAGRAMA
    21465 FANUNCIO, MILROSE FABRAQUEL
    21466 FARASE, KRYSSTAL JEANNE CADUNGOG
    21467 FARAÑAL, KIMBERLY
    21468 FARAÑAL, ROJEAN BUREROS
    21469 FARE, JONA JOY BLASCO
    21470 FARILLON, JEYRON GALAGATE
    21471 FARILLON, LEO MARC FANCUBILA
    21472 FARINAS, HONEY TABOR
    21473 FARINAS, IRISH GAY LAUREL
    21474 FARINAS, JOHN RENCE ALMADRA
    21475 FARINAS, KC EMALEEN ALESTE
    21476 FARINAS, RYAN GAYAS
    21477 FARIO, CLARISSE ANN GIPANAO
    21478 FARIÑAS, ARJAY NEBAB
    21479 FARMA, AIZA TAGALOG
    21480 FARNASO, ALLANNA MARIE VISCA
    21481 FARNASO, ZYRA LAUREANO
    21482 FARNAZO, EMELYN ANOG
    21483 FARNAZO, ETHYL ROSE GABATA
    21484 FAROCHELIN, ANGEL NETURA
    21485 FAROCHELIN, JOEGIE THOM NAVALLASCA
    21486 FAROL, MAYCEL JOY AGUIRRE
    21487 FAROL, VIRGIE ROSE BAUTISTA
    21488 FARQUERABAO, LOVELY JOY FRANCISCO
    21489 FARRALES, JENIVEE BANIEL
    21490 FARRO, SONIA GAMBOA
    21491 FAS-AYEN, KEDYAM FAD-INGAN
    21492 FASUYANG, BEVERLY MACLI-ING
    21493 FATALLA, MARIA KATHERINE PEREZ
    21494 FATALLO, MARIA SARAH KATE FABABEIR
    21495 FAUR, ANGEL ROSE SANTOCELDES
    21496 FAUSTINO, COLEEN GONZALES
    21497 FAUSTINO, DIOANNA VERDEFLOR
    21498 FAUSTINO, FINI-DANE PASCUAL
    21499 FAUSTINO, HOPE VALEROS
    21500 FAUSTINO, JAMES NORIEL SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 432 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21501 FAUSTINO, JULIE ANN ELANE
    21502 FAUSTINO, KRESS AMOROTO
    21503 FAUSTO, JAIRA ABALAIN
    21504 FAUSTO, JESSEL CANDELARIA
    21505 FAUSTO, JOINA GEN TACOLOY
    21506 FAUSTO, MARGILYN TABANG
    21507 FAUSTORILLA, KRITZ DEAN GOMEZ
    21508 FAVI, MICHAEL BELTRAN
    21509 FAVILA, JELLY DANAO
    21510 FAVILA, JOHN PAUL GABINETE
    21511 FAVILA, RONELLYN HERMONIO
    21512 FAVORITO, MELISSA CELIS
    21513 FAWAS, JUDY ANN MAWISIG
    21514 FAYLOGA, CHERRY BEQUILLOS
    21515 FAYLOGNA, JULIET AUTRIZ
    21516 FAYLOGNA, MAUJEMOR JAMES
    21517 FAYO, KAREN PEARL SOLDEVILLA
    21518 FEBIAR, MA PATRICE SUAREZ
    21519 FEBRA, BENCH TOMAROY
    21520 FEBRADA, MARIA FRECEL FELITRO
    21521 FEBRES, AL GEROY REGALA
    21522 FECA, NANCY FURTON
    21523 FEDELIN, KRISHA CAMILLE FABROLIÑA
    21524 FEDELIS, CHARINA PABUNAN
    21525 FEDELIS, RANIE SILVIDAD
    21526 FEDERICO, MARIEANMAR CORRAL
    21527 FEDERICO, NORLYN CAMASIS
    21528 FEDERICO, ROBBIE GAILLE LIBO-ON
    21529 FEDERICO, VANESSA SABROSO
    21530 FEDERICOS, KIMBERLY SACO
    21531 FEDERIZO, JULEAN QUEFANNIE FAITH VILLARUEL
    21532 FEGALAN, CHARLENE GRACE GANGE
    21533 FEGARIDO, JERICK ENRIQUE
    21534 FEGIDERO, MARLO SOLOMON
    21535 FEJI, MARLY
    21536 FELAMIN, CYNDEE GLORIFE BALITAYO
    21537 FELAMIN, KINDEE LORAINE BALITAYO
    21538 FELARCA, SUNBEAM ALFARO
    21539 FELASOL, DIOBELYN ARAGON
    21540 FELECELDA, AILEEN LUSICA
    21541 FELECIA, IRISH JANE CERVANTES
    21542 FELECIO, JOHN REY LIBATON
    21543 FELECIO, SHELAH ME VIRTUDAZO
    21544 FELERINO, JALENE MICA MEDINA
    21545 FELIAS, ARLENE GAVILA
    21546 FELICANO, JANET DESAMPARADO
    21547 FELICER, ECHEL EROLON
    21548 FELICES, FRANCHETTE FRESCO
    21549 FELICES, JENALYN CABANOS
    21550 FELICIANO, AILYN BALATBAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 433 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21551 FELICIANO, CARLO DELA CRUZ
    21552 FELICIANO, CLARIZZA MAE CATLI
    21553 FELICIANO, IVY JEAN AMADORA
    21554 FELICIANO, MAFFY MUÑOZ
    21555 FELICIANO, MARIA JUNIE TAÑALA
    21556 FELICIANO, MELISSA JOY BACELONIA
    21557 FELICIANO, NOEMI ONATIS
    21558 FELICIANO, OLIVIA RIPARIP
    21559 FELICIANO, PATRICIA GIMENEZ
    21560 FELICIANO, REINA MAREY BENAVIDEZ
    21561 FELICIANO, RIZA JOY VILLA
    21562 FELICIANO, ROBELLA TAMBASACAN
    21563 FELICIDARIO, JESSA STA ANA
    21564 FELICIDARIO, REY JAY BALANG
    21565 FELICIDARIO, ROSSLYN SAMAN
    21566 FELICILDA, APRIL JEAN FORTALIZA
    21567 FELICILDA, JANESSA ANN ZAMORA
    21568 FELICILDA, LESTER ANAJAO
    21569 FELICILDA, PAUL SIMOUN BERONIO
    21570 FELICILDA, RAYMART IROG-IROG
    21571 FELICILDA, SIXTO III CALINA
    21572 FELICIO, JOHN ERL BUENAVISTA
    21573 FELICITAS, MARIA ALEXA MANICAD
    21574 FELICITAS, MARIA PAMELA ENRIQUEZ
    21575 FELIMINIANO, SHIELLA MAY PAJE
    21576 FELINA, DIANA EDRADA
    21577 FELINA, JAYSON VERSOZA
    21578 FELIPE, ANAMARIE DOMINGO
    21579 FELIPE, ANN CRISTINE BALASABAS
    21580 FELIPE, CAMILLE CAMAT
    21581 FELIPE, CARMELA CLEMENTE
    21582 FELIPE, DONNA RICHIE NAVA
    21583 FELIPE, ENJEL NORICO
    21584 FELIPE, JHERICA DULAY
    21585 FELIPE, JOHNNY JR MINO
    21586 FELIPE, JOSHUA GASILAN
    21587 FELIPE, JUVILYN CARIAGA
    21588 FELIPE, KRIZZA MARIE APRON
    21589 FELIPE, MARIAN KASSANDRA SANTOS
    21590 FELIPE, ROMYLA JOY MANAOIS
    21591 FELIPE, TRISHA MAE IYO
    21592 FELISARIO, JOHN JASON ALCARAZ
    21593 FELISCO, MARYROSE DELA FUERTA
    21594 FELISCOUSO, KAIREEN LATIBAN
    21595 FELISMINA, CARLO DE TORRES
    21596 FELIX, ALMA LASBACAN
    21597 FELIX, CARENZA LOU BANDOJO
    21598 FELIX, FRANCIS XAVIER TRIA
    21599 FELIX, JEANETTE GREGORIO
    21600 FELIX, JOYLHINE MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 434 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21601 FELIX, KATRINA CORDERO
    21602 FELIX, KERRY JOY TUALE
    21603 FELIX, MARK EDWARD FAUSTO
    21604 FELIX, MARLINETH LADIPE
    21605 FELIX, MAY-ANN MORGADO
    21606 FELIX, MELQUEEN CABE
    21607 FELIX, ROXANNE ESCUBIN
    21608 FELIZA, CHARLTON BACOL
    21609 FELIZARDO, ALOHA JANE ZOLETA
    21610 FELIZARIO, GERALYN RAGA
    21611 FELIZARTE, CATHERINE DALWATAN
    21612 FELIZARTE, MA MYRSAL BAZAR
    21613 FELIZCO, LEVEY JANE NIEVA
    21614 FELOMINO, JESTER ALVIN VALLES
    21615 FENIS, CHRISTINA MARIE SARGUILLA
    21616 FENIS, ELVIE ICAWAT
    21617 FENIS, KJARRA LUH BULUSAN
    21618 FENIS, MILANIE LAMUD
    21619 FENIZA, ELILUZ PAROHINOG
    21620 FENNIS, MARK JESSON RELOX
    21621 FENOL, EVA GONZAGA
    21622 FENOMENO, LEMUEL BOHOL
    21623 FEO, MARY JOY AMAR
    21624 FERANIL, LOUIE BALIDIO
    21625 FERARIZA, JENNIFER LAPITAN
    21626 FERASOL, HANNA KEE PAMOCOL
    21627 FERIALDE, DERICK ESTACIO
    21628 FERMACE, VEBELYN PELAYO
    21629 FERMANTEZ, MA ELLA CAPIAN
    21630 FERMILAN, MARGIELYN ANDRADE
    21631 FERMILAN, VINA KIUNISALA
    21632 FERMIN, CATHERINE
    21633 FERMIN, HONEYVEL BORRETA
    21634 FERMO, JESSA MAE FAJADAN
    21635 FERMO, LIEZEL PADILLA
    21636 FERMO, RICO GUTIERREZ
    21637 FERMO, ROSE ANN SARILE
    21638 FERNAN, JOEFER PAGUIO
    21639 FERNAN, LEAH LEPON
    21640 FERNANDEZ, AARON FORTEZA
    21641 FERNANDEZ, ADELA HALLAZGO
    21642 FERNANDEZ, AIDA ZENAIDA BELLEZA
    21643 FERNANDEZ, AILYN BULASA
    21644 FERNANDEZ, AILYN CAOILE
    21645 FERNANDEZ, ALEJO JR UBA
    21646 FERNANDEZ, ALICE MALVAR
    21647 FERNANDEZ, ALLYSSA MACARAEG
    21648 FERNANDEZ, ANGELINA MANAOAS
    21649 FERNANDEZ, ANGILEMARIE SILVERIO
    21650 FERNANDEZ, APRIL SYRA MADERADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 435 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21651 FERNANDEZ, ARDYS JOY SUMOLA
    21652 FERNANDEZ, AYESA MARINEL ANDRES
    21653 FERNANDEZ, BELLA HIZOLA
    21654 FERNANDEZ, BLOSSOM MAE BALINAS
    21655 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
    21656 FERNANDEZ, BUEN STEPHANY MAHINAY
    21657 FERNANDEZ, CAMELLE
    21658 FERNANDEZ, CAMILLO AGRON
    21659 FERNANDEZ, CHANDNI RIVERA
    21660 FERNANDEZ, CHARLENE AÑASCO
    21661 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE SORIANO
    21662 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER CLOMA
    21663 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO BARANGAN
    21664 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY MALLARI
    21665 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSE BADURIA
    21666 FERNANDEZ, CRISTELYN QUINDO
    21667 FERNANDEZ, DAN JR FACUN
    21668 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ALFONSO
    21669 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL ASTRERO
    21670 FERNANDEZ, DARIL MIE ANTIOLA
    21671 FERNANDEZ, DARWIN MELICOR
    21672 FERNANDEZ, DEBBIE ANIÑON
    21673 FERNANDEZ, DEIRDRE ENRIQUEZ
    21674 FERNANDEZ, DENNIS PENDIJITO
    21675 FERNANDEZ, EDITHA NAVIDA
    21676 FERNANDEZ, EFREN JR GALAN
    21677 FERNANDEZ, ELEAZAR VISCAYNO
    21678 FERNANDEZ, ERALYN PASILAN
    21679 FERNANDEZ, ERIC JOHN TOMELDEN
    21680 FERNANDEZ, ERIKA ABAD
    21681 FERNANDEZ, FAITH HANNAH PLAZA
    21682 FERNANDEZ, FERNAN LACSON
    21683 FERNANDEZ, FLORENCE MILANES
    21684 FERNANDEZ, FREDALYN FRANCISCO
    21685 FERNANDEZ, GENEVEIVE LOBOS
    21686 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE MENENDEZ
    21687 FERNANDEZ, GHYPSY AUTOR
    21688 FERNANDEZ, GLENDALE ALFONSO
    21689 FERNANDEZ, HARLENE CANILLO
    21690 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL OLAN
    21691 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL ANN ALFONSO
    21692 FERNANDEZ, HAZEL FAITH GEREZ
    21693 FERNANDEZ, HELEN AQUINO
    21694 FERNANDEZ, HONELYN MACAPAZ
    21695 FERNANDEZ, ICY SANTIAGO
    21696 FERNANDEZ, IVIE AMOR
    21697 FERNANDEZ, JADE MARIE
    21698 FERNANDEZ, JAHMEL IMPERIAL
    21699 FERNANDEZ, JANAH MARIE DUMALE
    21700 FERNANDEZ, JANE LORAINE PANGANIBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 436 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21701 FERNANDEZ, JARREY BAGAYO
    21702 FERNANDEZ, JASMIN JOY ASPIRIN
    21703 FERNANDEZ, JASON CRUZ
    21704 FERNANDEZ, JAY MARK AQUINO
    21705 FERNANDEZ, JAYNUS MANANON
    21706 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER MANANON
    21707 FERNANDEZ, JENNY ABALOS
    21708 FERNANDEZ, JENNY NIEGOS
    21709 FERNANDEZ, JEROME FRANCISCO
    21710 FERNANDEZ, JESABELL
    21711 FERNANDEZ, JESRIEL CAMPOS
    21712 FERNANDEZ, JESSA LOGRONIO
    21713 FERNANDEZ, JESSA TUNGPALAN
    21714 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MARIE ALMOGUERA
    21715 FERNANDEZ, JESSA MAY GUILLERMO
    21716 FERNANDEZ, JEZELLE TUCBO
    21717 FERNANDEZ, JIMS DARYLL PRESORES
    21718 FERNANDEZ, JO ED CATAPAL
    21719 FERNANDEZ, JODANICE KEITH AGUILA
    21720 FERNANDEZ, JOHN CLEFF ALOLOR
    21721 FERNANDEZ, JOHN HARVY CABUNOC
    21722 FERNANDEZ, JOLLIBEE CLARO
    21723 FERNANDEZ, JOLLY PIL
    21724 FERNANDEZ, JOMARI CRISPINO
    21725 FERNANDEZ, JONHSON SERRANO
    21726 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN APDUHAN
    21727 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE MONIC MONTILLA
    21728 FERNANDEZ, KATHLEEN ABOY
    21729 FERNANDEZ, KAYE LAGAHIT
    21730 FERNANDEZ, KEN MOSES CABOS
    21731 FERNANDEZ, KENNETH GEORGE VALIENTES
    21732 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINA ERFE
    21733 FERNANDEZ, LADY KIMBERLY SINSIN
    21734 FERNANDEZ, LARRAH JANICE BALDO
    21735 FERNANDEZ, LEA ALFARO
    21736 FERNANDEZ, LEA PADUA
    21737 FERNANDEZ, LEILANI TERRADO
    21738 FERNANDEZ, LOUELA
    21739 FERNANDEZ, MA CRISTINA TINALUSAN
    21740 FERNANDEZ, MA JANINA JOY FERMINDOZA
    21741 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA DISTRAJO
    21742 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN VALE
    21743 FERNANDEZ, MARIAN GAY CUETO
    21744 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS CERVANTES
    21745 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE SOLANA
    21746 FERNANDEZ, MARK CHARLO MABALOT
    21747 FERNANDEZ, MARK FERNAN SORIANO
    21748 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN LUMAGOD
    21749 FERNANDEZ, MARY DIVINE GOROSPE
    21750 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE BAÑARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 437 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21751 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE LIGAYA
    21752 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN MAY ROMAY
    21753 FERNANDEZ, MAY JOY LATORZA
    21754 FERNANDEZ, MERCI GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    21755 FERNANDEZ, MICHAELA ANTONETTE MARCIAL
    21756 FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL JR CAHUTAY
    21757 FERNANDEZ, MIRA CARRILLO
    21758 FERNANDEZ, MYLA YULO
    21759 FERNANDEZ, NERISSA ABELLAR
    21760 FERNANDEZ, NESTLEY MAE TUBES
    21761 FERNANDEZ, NIL CHRISTIAN BARIQUIT
    21762 FERNANDEZ, PATHRINE BACO
    21763 FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANN MAYLAS
    21764 FERNANDEZ, PAULA NICOLE OMAYON
    21765 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE OCAMPO
    21766 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL LATTAD
    21767 FERNANDEZ, RAMON JR IMAGE
    21768 FERNANDEZ, RENA WENNA ODI
    21769 FERNANDEZ, RENALDO JR ARCIPE
    21770 FERNANDEZ, REYMUND LONGAKIT
    21771 FERNANDEZ, RHEA GABION
    21772 FERNANDEZ, RICHIE MAY PAGUIRIGAN
    21773 FERNANDEZ, RODELIO CAZAR
    21774 FERNANDEZ, RODERICK BANYAGA
    21775 FERNANDEZ, RONALD SAPIRAO
    21776 FERNANDEZ, RONALOU MANALO
    21777 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN CERDA
    21778 FERNANDEZ, ROSELL KAAMIÑO
    21779 FERNANDEZ, ROSELLE GUILLERMO
    21780 FERNANDEZ, RUBY ANN RACAB
    21781 FERNANDEZ, RYAN AUSTRIA
    21782 FERNANDEZ, RYAN RAY MAYAGMA
    21783 FERNANDEZ, SHEENA JANE FERNANDEZ
    21784 FERNANDEZ, SHELAMIE ALFIE
    21785 FERNANDEZ, TAMMY MARIE CARDOZO
    21786 FERNANDEZ, TERESA TINGCANG
    21787 FERNANDEZ, UZIEL FERNANDEZ
    21788 FERNANDEZ, WEENA GOMEZ
    21789 FERNANDEZ, ZALDY REBUTOC
    21790 FERNANDEZ, ZEUS ANDREW CONCORDIA
    21791 FERNANDO, ABEGAIL FLORZO
    21792 FERNANDO, ANGELICA IGNACIO
    21793 FERNANDO, ARIANE SAYLON
    21794 FERNANDO, BRANDO GANSIT
    21795 FERNANDO, CAMILLE CUARESMA
    21796 FERNANDO, CHEROME KRYSTELL SORIANO
    21797 FERNANDO, CHRISTIAN MAE RICOHERMOZO
    21798 FERNANDO, CRISEL MARCELINO
    21799 FERNANDO, DHOVIE MAE PIRANTE
    21800 FERNANDO, ELLENE ROSE NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 438 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21801 FERNANDO, FRANCES JEREMIE PANGILINAN
    21802 FERNANDO, GERALDINE TAN
    21803 FERNANDO, JANUARY MARIE CASTRO
    21804 FERNANDO, JASON NANLABI
    21805 FERNANDO, JEASLIN JOYCE ABARABAR
    21806 FERNANDO, JHUN FLORES
    21807 FERNANDO, KATHLENE KAE ORTEZA
    21808 FERNANDO, LEA JOY SANICOLAS
    21809 FERNANDO, LEIRA CZARNEY GAFFUD
    21810 FERNANDO, LUTELYN DAGSA-AN
    21811 FERNANDO, MARCO AMBROSIO
    21812 FERNANDO, MARIA JENINA SALADINO
    21813 FERNANDO, MARIEL ODILLO
    21814 FERNANDO, MARIELLA BELTRAN
    21815 FERNANDO, MARY CRESENIA UNDAYON
    21816 FERNANDO, MAXIMINO TAMBAGAHAN
    21817 FERNANDO, MELANIE NUÑEZ
    21818 FERNANDO, NIEL PEREZ
    21819 FERNANDO, RECY ANACAN
    21820 FERNANDO, REIZEL JANE DOMINGO
    21821 FERNANDO, RHEYVEN LAMAGNA
    21822 FERNANDO, RYAN PAUL LUMOGDANG
    21823 FERNANDO, SANTOS JR
    21824 FERNANDO, STEPHEN JOHN DE ROQUE
    21825 FERNANDO, WILBERT TAMAYO
    21826 FERNANDO, ZEENAH MARIE MALAGUEÑO
    21827 FEROLIN, VICENTE JR GUIA
    21828 FEROLINO, AILLEN DECANO
    21829 FEROLINO, ALJOHN MARINAS
    21830 FEROLINO, ANA MAE ELARDO
    21831 FEROLINO, APRIL ANN LORA
    21832 FEROLINO, KLENT MARVE BORNEA
    21833 FEROLINO, MARK JOHN ZAPANTA
    21834 FERRAER, MARIA PRINCESA TABIOS
    21835 FERRANCULLO, JULIE ANN GLOBIO
    21836 FERRAREN, JAMAICA ROLLOQUE
    21837 FERRAREN, JESSA TENDENCIA
    21838 FERRARIZ, MARY CLAIRE JAMILI
    21839 FERRATER, ANNA MARIE RAFAL
    21840 FERREIRA, SHOUNI BORROMEO
    21841 FERREL, CHERY MIE GLORIA
    21842 FERREOL, CLARK ALLEN TERRE
    21843 FERRER, ALMIRA CASTILLO
    21844 FERRER, ANA MARIE LEGASPI
    21845 FERRER, ANALYN SARMIENTO
    21846 FERRER, ANGELINA PINERO
    21847 FERRER, ARMANDO TERRADO
    21848 FERRER, BRUCE IVAN CIANO
    21849 FERRER, CARYL JEM SAMPIANO
    21850 FERRER, CHARLOTTE MEDINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 439 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21851 FERRER, CRISTIAN REY
    21852 FERRER, CYELEY ANE ABALOS
    21853 FERRER, DANICA MAE MEJIA
    21854 FERRER, DIANALYN DOCTO
    21855 FERRER, DONA MAE DOMINGO
    21856 FERRER, DONNA SISON
    21857 FERRER, EMMANUEL ALDRIN AGUIMLI
    21858 FERRER, ERIKA JOY DE VERA
    21859 FERRER, ERNESTO JR ESPINOZA
    21860 FERRER, EUNIZA GRANADA
    21861 FERRER, EVELYN SORIANO
    21862 FERRER, FLOR HERMENEGILDO
    21863 FERRER, GLORIA PALISOC
    21864 FERRER, JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
    21865 FERRER, JANICE AMBATANG
    21866 FERRER, JAY-ANN GREGORE
    21867 FERRER, JEAN CYRA MAY PALERMO
    21868 FERRER, JEFREY TULIAO
    21869 FERRER, JERALDINE WALICAN
    21870 FERRER, JERICO CABAEL
    21871 FERRER, JESSICA SILANG
    21872 FERRER, JODIL LIWANAG
    21873 FERRER, JOEL DELA CRUZ
    21874 FERRER, JONATHAN CALANGIAN
    21875 FERRER, KIMBERLYN AYOSA
    21876 FERRER, LEMUEL JOHN MOLINA
    21877 FERRER, LIEZELMAE LOPEZ
    21878 FERRER, MA GLARDA FRANCO
    21879 FERRER, MANOLO ALARCON
    21880 FERRER, MARETONE FERNANDEZ
    21881 FERRER, MARY JANE SORIANO
    21882 FERRER, MICHAEL UMADHAY
    21883 FERRER, MYRA ACOSTA
    21884 FERRER, RHEA NECESITO
    21885 FERRER, RIZALINA PANTIG
    21886 FERRER, RUEL CASTILLO
    21887 FERRER, RUKY JEAN CODILLA
    21888 FERRERA, LESTER JAY
    21889 FERRERA, MELCHOR JR FAIGMANI
    21890 FERRERA, RENZ ESTOESTA
    21891 FERRERA, RONA LEGERALDE
    21892 FERRIOL, LEAH MAY CRUZAT
    21893 FERRIOL, LESLIE MIAN IMUS
    21894 FERRIOL, RHANJIT KIM ANGELO BERNAL
    21895 FERRIOL, ROSEVIC GEMILLAN
    21896 FERROLINO, EURIKA-CHINITA CASER
    21897 FERROLINO, RHONA GOMEZ
    21898 FERRY, IRAH CAMILLE FABULA
    21899 FERRY, JOANA MARIE OLIVIANO
    21900 FESALBONI, JEROME FABRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 440 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21901 FESARIT, JHUN CARL VISCA
    21902 FESICO, DIANA CERICO
    21903 FESTEJOS, EUNICE RAMENTO
    21904 FESTIN, LIBERLOURD CORDOVA
    21905 FESTIN, ZANDRANIEL FERRANCO
    21906 FETALVER, ANDREW MAR LILANG
    21907 FETALVERO, CRESENCIO SANTUYO
    21908 FETALVERO, JOAN BADURIA
    21909 FETALVERO, JOVELYN FRUELDA
    21910 FETALVERO, RIZA ANYSIUS MUSICO
    21911 FETILO, MARC DAVE FAJUTAGANA
    21912 FETIZANAN, BABY JANE FABREGAS
    21913 FETTAR, CHRISPIN PEKENG
    21914 FEVIDAL, ANGELICA PALUSTRE
    21915 FEZARIT, HAZEL ANN MADERA
    21916 FIALIWAN, KRISTINE ACORTE
    21917 FIANGACHEN, ANALIZA COTINGUE
    21918 FIAO-AG, JINGLELYN MATO
    21919 FIAROKAT, JESSA MAE KUMANAB
    21920 FIDEL, CHARLENE UMILDA
    21921 FIDEL, KRISTINE CERDENIA
    21922 FIDELES, JHUNLEE LERIO
    21923 FIDELINO, RHINA CALISO
    21924 FIEDALAN, ANGELIQUE MANALO
    21925 FIEDALAN, JEAN LOU MUTYA
    21926 FIEDALAN, VINA PELENDIANA
    21927 FIEL, ANNIE MARIE CASIS
    21928 FIEL, EMERALD JANE LABAO
    21929 FIEL, GIEJAHN ADELANTE
    21930 FIEL, JOYCE AÑASCO
    21931 FIEL, JOYCEE MAE SANORIA
    21932 FIEL, ROVIELYN QUILATON
    21933 FIEL, SYLVIA SILVA
    21934 FIERTO, LEDA CHLOE TUMANG
    21935 FIESTA, RONIE PASALO
    21936 FIGUERA, HONEY ROSE CAGAMPANG
    21937 FIGUERAS, MA TERESA MACA-AMBAC
    21938 FIGUERAS, NOBA AGTARAP
    21939 FIGUEROA, CHRISTINE MAE ARPON
    21940 FIGUEROA, JOANNE ABAD
    21941 FIGUEROA, JOHN PETER DELOS REYES
    21942 FIGUEROA, KENETHNOL MARCELO
    21943 FIGUEROA, MARVIN ROQUE
    21944 FIGUEROA, MONICA DATING
    21945 FIGUEROA, PATRICIA JIMENEZ
    21946 FIGUEROA, PET JOHN ACERO
    21947 FIGUEROA, SHAIRA MANIACUP
    21948 FIGUERRES, JOVENILDA MANZANO
    21949 FIGURA, ANGEL GRACE PILAPIL
    21950 FIGURA, CHERRY RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 441 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21951 FIGURA, MARY JOY RELOS
    21952 FIGURACION, ROSIEN PETE CAMBONGGA
    21953 FIGURON, NISSI ACHUELA
    21954 FIJO, MADELYN MANTILLA
    21955 FILAMOR, NOELLE LAGUNZAD
    21956 FILIO, LYNDON JAY VILIRAN
    21957 FILIPINAS, FRANCIS DOMINIQUE ESTRELLA
    21958 FILIPINAS, ROCHELLE GUIRITAN
    21959 FILIPINO, LEA MAE MAGDULA
    21960 FILLOMENA, GRACE ANNE FERNANDEZ
    21961 FILLONE, REY HARVIE MONDRAGON
    21962 FILLONE, RISSALIE MARIANO
    21963 FILOMENO, CURT JOSHUA
    21964 FILOSOFO, CIELO MARIE ARANGOTE
    21965 FILOTEO, JUSTINIAN YUMOL
    21966 FIN, EDEN SHEILA LODOVICE
    21967 FIN, NOIME DEMAIN
    21968 FINALLA, BLEZZEL MURILLO
    21969 FINCA, RIZZA DIAZ
    21970 FINEZ, RIKKILYN MOTEA
    21971 FINOLIOD, MARY ROSE NUEVAESPAÑA
    21972 FINULIAR, GECELLE MARQUEZ
    21973 FIRMANES, CZARINA MARIE QUINDARA
    21974 FIRMANES, KRISTYL ANN GO
    21975 FIRMANES, MA LEONOR BAÑARES
    21976 FIRME, WYNDEL ABDON
    21977 FIRMEZA, IRISH MAE ESTOQUIA
    21978 FIYAO, RASHELLE BANTIC
    21979 FLAMIANO, ALYSSA DAVID
    21980 FLAMIANO, CRISHA FERL BIÑAS
    21981 FLAMIANO, JANE-ANN DUABE
    21982 FLAMIANO, REINA MARIE SALON
    21983 FLANDEZ, MA BRENDA PECOLADOS
    21984 FLAUTA, JERICHO GARCIA
    21985 FLAVIANO, CAMILLE LIONCITO
    21986 FLAVIANO, SHARMAINE HINAMPAS
    21987 FLAVIER, OLIVER RAMIREZ
    21988 FLETCHETRO, JOHN LEE BINAUHAN
    21989 FLEW, JULIEFEL GERALDEZ
    21990 FLOJO, RUFFA ANGEL REVILLA
    21991 FLOR, CZARINA FLESTADO
    21992 FLOR, DARYL LEORICO
    21993 FLOR, REALYN MIRALLES
    21994 FLOR BLANCO, GLADYS RODRIGUEZ
    21995 FLORA, DIANNA ROSE BUCCAT
    21996 FLORA, JACKILYN SALVADOR
    21997 FLORA, LORRAINE SINDAC
    21998 FLORA, SHERYL ANN SALGO
    21999 FLORAGUE, ANGELO PACULIO
    22000 FLORALDE, ALIZA MAI BANDOLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 442 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22001 FLORANDA, BUTZ DARYLL LADUAN
    22002 FLORANO, MARIZ ABANES
    22003 FLORANO, NENIA GAIN EBDANE
    22004 FLORANO, REGINA ESPELIMBERGO
    22005 FLORANZA, JOANNE KYRA LUCEÑA
    22006 FLORDELIZ, MARY JOY ROMARAOG
    22007 FLORDELIZA, ROSEL PAPELLERO
    22008 FLORECE, JOESHELLE CONSTANCIO
    22009 FLOREN, CHERRY TAGACTAC
    22010 FLORENCIANO, JAN MARGAUX ABEDEJOS
    22011 FLORENDO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
    22012 FLORENDO, ARIANE MAE MOTILLA
    22013 FLORENDO, DIGNA MERCADO
    22014 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY PANGANIBAN
    22015 FLORENDO, KIMBERLY MAY CORPUZ
    22016 FLORENDO, MARIMAR
    22017 FLORENDO, RENZ LOURANE BAUA
    22018 FLORENDO, RONALD MAKABENTA
    22019 FLORENO, ANDREA JOY SANTIAGO
    22020 FLORENTE, ANABEL TAM-ING
    22021 FLORENTINO, CHADDY BALBON
    22022 FLORENTINO, EMELORD CONCEPCION
    22023 FLORENTINO, IRESHIEL ALMODOVAR
    22024 FLORENTINO, JAYCIL BORINAGA
    22025 FLORENTINO, JENNIFER BULA
    22026 FLORENTINO, KATE NOERENE GILIG
    22027 FLORENTINO, MANILYN MACAYA
    22028 FLORENTINO, MARIA CLARICE GARCIA
    22029 FLORENTINO, PRINZES SOLAINA
    22030 FLORENTINO, REZLY ESTABAYA
    22031 FLORENTINO, SORAH CASTIGO
    22032 FLORES, ABEGAIL MAALA
    22033 FLORES, ABEGAIL PANUELOS
    22034 FLORES, ABIGAIL PONCE
    22035 FLORES, AILEEN FURUC
    22036 FLORES, AILEENE MAY RIVERA
    22037 FLORES, AILEN BAYRON
    22038 FLORES, ALLEN EZRA MAYOCYOC
    22039 FLORES, ALMIRA OROYAN
    22040 FLORES, ALYZA MARIE ROLDAN
    22041 FLORES, ANA MARIE ARISGAR
    22042 FLORES, ANA VIRGINIA GABORNES
    22043 FLORES, ANGELICA ALBURO
    22044 FLORES, ANGELIKA MAE RIVERA
    22045 FLORES, ANGELIQUE OCZON
    22046 FLORES, APRIL ANN FELICITAS
    22047 FLORES, APRIL SHAYNE
    22048 FLORES, ARIADNE KHRISNA VICTORIA
    22049 FLORES, AUBREY BARONGGO
    22050 FLORES, AVEGAIL CASILANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 443 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22051 FLORES, BENITO JR AMBAT
    22052 FLORES, BETHANIE CASILLAN
    22053 FLORES, BONILD YOSIF ANCOG
    22054 FLORES, BRYAN LEE SANTOS
    22055 FLORES, CARLA JOY TUBA-ANG
    22056 FLORES, CARLA MAY GUANLAO
    22057 FLORES, CARRIE ANGELES
    22058 FLORES, CHAKIE DALISAY
    22059 FLORES, CHARISMA INTAC
    22060 FLORES, CHRISTINE JOY AVILES
    22061 FLORES, CLARE ANN CASERO
    22062 FLORES, CRESJIE NAGULADA
    22063 FLORES, DAISY PENPIÑA
    22064 FLORES, DAISY MAE ADAMI
    22065 FLORES, DAYLEN BELLOSILLO
    22066 FLORES, DEN KARL GOTOSTOS
    22067 FLORES, DIANA ROSE ORTEGA
    22068 FLORES, DYVIE CALUNSAG
    22069 FLORES, EDMAR JOSEPH QUITO
    22070 FLORES, ELLA JEAN EMPREMIADO
    22071 FLORES, ELLA MHAE TAMONDONG
    22072 FLORES, ELMAE ROSE ALEXINE MAHINAY
    22073 FLORES, EMIR IAN LAUREQUEZ
    22074 FLORES, ERNEL TORREON
    22075 FLORES, EUNICE MAE TABURDAN
    22076 FLORES, FIEL JR LUMBAY
    22077 FLORES, FIZER IAN TUSOY
    22078 FLORES, FLORENCE CACHOLA
    22079 FLORES, FLORIANE JANE YANG
    22080 FLORES, FRINCESS TORRENO
    22081 FLORES, GERARD PLEÑOS
    22082 FLORES, GLEN MACONDO
    22083 FLORES, GYDELL BOTOY
    22084 FLORES, HAZELINE BAUTISTA
    22085 FLORES, HERNANE JR QUIÑO
    22086 FLORES, HYLIN GARCIA
    22087 FLORES, IRENE DE BELEN
    22088 FLORES, IRENE MAY RIVERA
    22089 FLORES, ITNIE JANE ARROFO
    22090 FLORES, IVY MAE ABUCEJO
    22091 FLORES, IVY ROSE SOLITA
    22092 FLORES, JAMAICA EBIN
    22093 FLORES, JAMES APRIL CASERO
    22094 FLORES, JASMINE ALARDE
    22095 FLORES, JASMINE CAÑAS
    22096 FLORES, JAZEN BAGAPORO
    22097 FLORES, JEANROSE PAGUNSAN
    22098 FLORES, JEIVIL ROSE LASAM
    22099 FLORES, JELYROSE SILUD
    22100 FLORES, JEROME ABOGADIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 444 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22101 FLORES, JEROME PISO
    22102 FLORES, JERZEEL MILANBELEN
    22103 FLORES, JESSA SENONES
    22104 FLORES, JIEZA MAE CAMBA
    22105 FLORES, JOHN MIKKO BONDOC
    22106 FLORES, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
    22107 FLORES, JOHN VINEDICK RENTINO
    22108 FLORES, JONAWINN ELIZABETH TAGUAS
    22109 FLORES, JOSEHP RACINES
    22110 FLORES, JOYCE CHLOE QUIROBIN
    22111 FLORES, JUSTINE MIRANDA
    22112 FLORES, KARINA MAE BRONDO
    22113 FLORES, KEVIN LAURENCE DIEGO
    22114 FLORES, KIMBERLY
    22115 FLORES, KIMBERLY BARBARONA
    22116 FLORES, KIMBERLY TANIO
    22117 FLORES, LEILANI DAÑO
    22118 FLORES, LEIZL GULLEM
    22119 FLORES, LEONA MARIE ACOP
    22120 FLORES, LIEZL HOMO
    22121 FLORES, LISRAIM AMORE FERRIOL
    22122 FLORES, LIZA ROSE ESCORIDO
    22123 FLORES, LORAINE JANNE PENIOLA
    22124 FLORES, LORIE MAE PANGAN
    22125 FLORES, LORIEPY MARIE SANTOS
    22126 FLORES, LOUWIN AIRA AYEN
    22127 FLORES, LUCITA III AUSTRIA
    22128 FLORES, LUCKY PERMITO
    22129 FLORES, LYCA REA
    22130 FLORES, MA CELINA ACIERTO
    22131 FLORES, MARIA CORAZON ANDRADA
    22132 FLORES, MARIA RIZALYN CERVANTES
    22133 FLORES, MARIANEL ANTIGA
    22134 FLORES, MARICHU TIBON
    22135 FLORES, MARVIN CADORNA
    22136 FLORES, MARY ROSE CUEVA
    22137 FLORES, MARY ROSE LEAL
    22138 FLORES, MARYJOY LOZARES
    22139 FLORES, MAXIN ANNETTE SALDAÑA
    22140 FLORES, MAY ANN GOMEZ
    22141 FLORES, MHELODY AMBRAY
    22142 FLORES, MICA DACULLO
    22143 FLORES, MICHELLE VALERY KHO
    22144 FLORES, MILBERT ARGUELLES
    22145 FLORES, MYZEL ANN ARONG
    22146 FLORES, NICHIE PAGLINAWAN
    22147 FLORES, NICOLE YVONNE ARGUEZA
    22148 FLORES, NIKKO BIADORA
    22149 FLORES, NOMER TARATINGAN
    22150 FLORES, NOVELYN AGUSTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 445 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22151 FLORES, NYZELLE LOVE FABELLA
    22152 FLORES, PRECEL SIPLAO
    22153 FLORES, PREZIOUS TAGATAG
    22154 FLORES, PRINCES ALJAS
    22155 FLORES, RAVENOAH PEPITO
    22156 FLORES, REGINE ABARCA
    22157 FLORES, REYNALDO CAMILON
    22158 FLORES, RIA FRITZ PELINIO
    22159 FLORES, ROBERTO JR MARINTES
    22160 FLORES, ROLDAN PANINSORO
    22161 FLORES, ROSALYN REBUSORA
    22162 FLORES, ROSENELL BERNARDO
    22163 FLORES, ROSWELL MANALO
    22164 FLORES, ROWENA MARIANO
    22165 FLORES, ROWWELL ASHLEY PINEDA
    22166 FLORES, ROXANNE MARIE BLAS
    22167 FLORES, RUBY
    22168 FLORES, SANDRA MARIE CHICO
    22169 FLORES, SHENNA SALUTAN
    22170 FLORES, SHERYL
    22171 FLORES, SHERYLL VALDEZ
    22172 FLORES, SHIELA MAY CLARIDAD
    22173 FLORES, SHINEY ANN ELISES
    22174 FLORES, VAL CHRISTOPHER BELINO-AC
    22175 FLORES, VANESSA GARDE
    22176 FLORESCA, CARLO TEJANO
    22177 FLORESCA, JACOB MICHAEL DE LEON
    22178 FLORESCA, ZYRA FOMBUENA
    22179 FLORESTA, JONAMARI KRISTIN ORDINARIO
    22180 FLORETE, ROXANNE JOY DOROIN
    22181 FLORIDA, AIRYL ACABO
    22182 FLORIDA, ALMA GAHUMAN
    22183 FLORIDA, ARRIMYLLE KURT LOPEZ
    22184 FLORO, RASHEL PLACIGO
    22185 FLORO, RINA JANE HINGARAY
    22186 FLORON, ENGIEMELICA ROSIMA
    22187 FLUGOSO, DEXTER REYES
    22188 FODRA, GRACHIEL FESARITON
    22189 FODRA, POALA SHANE GELACIO
    22190 FOGATA, ERNALETTE NERY
    22191 FOKEN, DEBRAH PAROWAY
    22192 FOKEN, PALOMA-CEE ANONGOS
    22193 FOLGERAS, APRIL JOY ANTONA
    22194 FOLIENTE, CRISTIAN LANIOG
    22195 FOLIENTE, MARIANNE JOYCE PRAMIS
    22196 FOLIENTE, RACHEL ANN VALLEGA
    22197 FOLLANTE, VERGIELYN BAYUBAY
    22198 FOLLERO, CONNIE DONGUYA
    22199 FOLLERO, DARREN JOE GACER
    22200 FOLLERO, JEREMY OROSCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 446 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22201 FOLLOSCO, EUNICE CAMORONGAN
    22202 FONCLARA, CRISTINE JAGOLINO
    22203 FONSECA, DEAN CLAUDY DE GUZMAN
    22204 FONTAMILLAS, ANGIE FORNAL
    22205 FONTAMILLAS, AUBERT ANGELO MINGOY
    22206 FONTAMILLAS, JHONINA JEJILLOS
    22207 FONTAMILLAS, JOAN GALIN
    22208 FONTAMILLAS, KRIZIA FAITH AÑAR
    22209 FONTAMILLAS, MAE AUBREY ARBAN
    22210 FONTAMILLAS, MARIA KIRSTY DALINO
    22211 FONTAMILLAS, SOFIA BELDIA
    22212 FONTANILLA, AISHANE DELO SANTOS
    22213 FONTANILLA, ALLEN GRACE TURINGAN
    22214 FONTANILLA, APRIL PAJO
    22215 FONTANILLA, APRIL ANN PORTILLO
    22216 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN DANAO
    22217 FONTANILLA, EDMAR PRADO
    22218 FONTANILLA, ESTEFANY JOVIDO
    22219 FONTANILLA, FREDLYN PEROLINA
    22220 FONTANILLA, GINDIE FAITH COMOYONG
    22221 FONTANILLA, MELECIO JR ESCOPIN
    22222 FONTANILLA, MICA MARIE MARIANO
    22223 FONTANILLA, MIZEL IRINGAN
    22224 FONTANILLA, PAULINE JOY VICENTE
    22225 FONTANILLA, RUTH NACORDA
    22226 FONTANILLAS, JOEMARY JR ERMEJE
    22227 FONTANOZA, ALDWEN DACLES
    22228 FONTANOZA, LAURENS DACLES
    22229 FONTARON, THRINA CARRANZA
    22230 FONTE, ROXSAN JOY SAPUL
    22231 FONTELAR, MICHELLE NOELLE FRANCHE
    22232 FONTILLO, DIANNE GONGON
    22233 FORAG, CONNIE LEE FALITNANG
    22234 FORBES, MICAELLA
    22235 FORCA, WENDY MEÑOSA
    22236 FORDAN, JADE IAN MAGANTO
    22237 FORDAN, PETER JOHN ERABA
    22238 FOREL, AIZEL JOY BOTIS
    22239 FORFIEDA, CLAUDINE VUELBA
    22240 FORFIEDA, MEA ATUD
    22241 FORGOSA, CHANTRA MARIE QUISEL
    22242 FORGOSA, RIAMAY BERNARDO
    22243 FORIO, GERALDINE PESTAÑO
    22244 FORIO, LYKA DAIAN CORTEZ
    22245 FORIO, REBECCA MARIANO
    22246 FORIO, YSRAEL BJ RONASE
    22247 FORLAJE, MA FAITH COPREROS
    22248 FORLALES, AICILA LEI LILANG
    22249 FORMALEJO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
    22250 FORMALEJO, JUSTINE MAE TOMINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 447 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22251 FORMALIDAD, APRIL JANE MENOR
    22252 FORMANES, DARIL COLMINAR
    22253 FORMANES, DEAN JYSSETTE TORIBIO
    22254 FORMANES, JOSEPH ADORSA
    22255 FORMAREJO, MONIQUE TAÑADA
    22256 FORMEGONES, ELLEZER BATUTO
    22257 FORMENTERA, FE BATILLONES
    22258 FORMENTERA, GENIVE BOHOL
    22259 FORMENTERA, JACKSON PENECIOS
    22260 FORMENTERA, REYNA GOPIO
    22261 FORMENTO, JACKIELYN FORTES
    22262 FORMENTO, NINA VERGINIA VIDUYA
    22263 FORMILLES, ROXANNE DE JUAN
    22264 FORMON, DAMARIS GRACE MORALES
    22265 FORMON, WYNNE FADERA
    22266 FORMOSO, HAZEL FAYE CASTAÑEDA
    22267 FORMOSO, JEAN REVOTA
    22268 FORMOSO, JENNILYN TABADA
    22269 FORNAL, CHARMAINE FAITH NUMANAP
    22270 FORNELOZA, ROSELYN FIRMANES
    22271 FORNOLES, DENISE JANE
    22272 FORNOLES, SHIMAE GILLIAN MERAÑA
    22273 FORONDA, CRYSTALYN MAGLAQUI
    22274 FORONDA, JAMAICA MICHELLE TUDDAO
    22275 FORONDA, JUAN JR SAGAYSAY
    22276 FORONDA, JUDY ANN DUQUE
    22277 FORONDA, MARITES CAPULONG
    22278 FORONDA, PETER ANDREW LAGAO
    22279 FORONES, ENGIR RIIS PONTERES
    22280 FORONES, MARY JEAN CLAVACIO
    22281 FOROSUELO, ODESSA LYN YANSON
    22282 FOROSUELO, ORLANIE YANSON
    22283 FORRO, ANGELA MARIZ PENUELA
    22284 FORRO, FEUNNA LYN PARREÑO
    22285 FORRO, LAIZA MAE CALAMBA
    22286 FORRO, REMWELL JUDE LAUNIO
    22287 FORRO, RHEA LEGUIRA
    22288 FORROSUELO, JUDIE LYN
    22289 FORSUELO, JEANNE ENCENADA
    22290 FORTADES, NELLY NAVALES
    22291 FORTALEZA, ARLENE GARCIA
    22292 FORTALEZA, DEVIE JOY DE LOS REYES
    22293 FORTALEZA, JASMIN GRACE DIANA
    22294 FORTALEZA, JUBEN MONDANO
    22295 FORTALEZA, MARIA GELEN BATO
    22296 FORTALEZA, RISSAFEL CADUNGOG
    22297 FORTALIZA, JOANNA LYN BOSES
    22298 FORTE, ANNA KATRINA DIZON
    22299 FORTE, CHRIS CON MALING
    22300 FORTE, CRISTY ROSE GAON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 448 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22301 FORTEO, GLACY MENDOZA
    22302 FORTES, IRISH GLIABO
    22303 FORTEZA, CLAIRE FEGURASIN
    22304 FORTEZA, MARY GRACE PARDILLA
    22305 FORTIN, JASPER PASCUAL
    22306 FORTIN, JENA MANGLICMOT
    22307 FORTIN, PIEL GRACE ORIEL
    22308 FORTIN, REGIELENE PERRION
    22309 FORTU, AENA KIMBERLY
    22310 FORTU, SHIELA ROSE ESTELEYDES
    22311 FORTUN, HAZELLYN NUÑEZ
    22312 FORTUNA, CEDELINE LLORENTE
    22313 FORTUNA, DARLYN GRACE
    22314 FORTUNA, STEPHANIE DEL ROSARIO
    22315 FORTUNADO, JEFFREY ESCANO
    22316 FORTUNADO, JUMEL RIVERA
    22317 FORTUNADO, MA SHEILA PLOTEÑA
    22318 FORTUNADO, MA SHEIRLYN PLOTEÑA
    22319 FORTUNO, ARVIN FORNIAS
    22320 FORTUNO, MA FHATIMA SISMUNDO
    22321 FORTUS, GERLYN PASIGAN
    22322 FOZ, APRIEL GUILLO
    22323 FRAC, JACQUIROSE AMPARADO
    22324 FRADEJAS, JACINTH PEARL DALISAY
    22325 FRAGA, LOVELYN OLAVIAGA
    22326 FRAGA, MARIE CHRIS ADISAS
    22327 FRAGA, ROSE TIBAR
    22328 FRAGATA, CRISTINE MAE DEJARME
    22329 FRAGATA, EUNICE CLAIRE BELLEN
    22330 FRAGATA, KIMBERLY
    22331 FRAGATA, MARY CHRISTEL JOY BARAQUEL
    22332 FRAGATA, NENETH NIEVA
    22333 FRAGO, APRIL ANGEL PICARDO
    22334 FRANCIA, AERON ANGELES
    22335 FRANCIA, JADE ANN CALZADO
    22336 FRANCIA, JUDITH CORONADO
    22337 FRANCIA, MAILYN FRANCIA
    22338 FRANCIA, MARK ANTHONY CABIG
    22339 FRANCIA, ROBELYN ROYO
    22340 FRANCIA, ROSEMARIE ABUSTAN
    22341 FRANCISCO, ABEGAIL CYRA PRIMERO
    22342 FRANCISCO, AIRA CALLAO
    22343 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GIMENO
    22344 FRANCISCO, ALLAN SALVAMANTE
    22345 FRANCISCO, ALVIN SAUSA
    22346 FRANCISCO, AMLIEN JOY
    22347 FRANCISCO, AMYTHEL AZAS
    22348 FRANCISCO, ANALIZA TRINIDAD
    22349 FRANCISCO, ANGEL-ANN
    22350 FRANCISCO, APRIL JANE BORADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 449 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22351 FRANCISCO, BEBS RUELA BALCITA
    22352 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE SALES
    22353 FRANCISCO, CARINE ZONIO
    22354 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE MAE HULAGPOS
    22355 FRANCISCO, DEYN MORCILLA
    22356 FRANCISCO, DIANNE FLORES
    22357 FRANCISCO, EARL LONGYAPON
    22358 FRANCISCO, ELEONOR LABATETE
    22359 FRANCISCO, ELISA SARAD
    22360 FRANCISCO, ELVIN QUERI
    22361 FRANCISCO, EMALYN FAUSTINO
    22362 FRANCISCO, EPHRAIM GANTE
    22363 FRANCISCO, FATIMA PUENZALIDA
    22364 FRANCISCO, GELAINE DIVINA
    22365 FRANCISCO, GRECELLE DELOVENO
    22366 FRANCISCO, IYL GRACE LOPEZ
    22367 FRANCISCO, JAIDY JOHN PAJARILLO
    22368 FRANCISCO, JAMES CAMERON TUMBOS
    22369 FRANCISCO, JAYCEEN KAIRA AGULTO
    22370 FRANCISCO, JEMWELL BUSAYONG
    22371 FRANCISCO, JENALYN MONTE
    22372 FRANCISCO, JENELYN GARCIA
    22373 FRANCISCO, JENELYN MARTIN
    22374 FRANCISCO, JESCELYN BODAÑO
    22375 FRANCISCO, JEZREEL BUNIAG
    22376 FRANCISCO, JEZREEL CABUENAS
    22377 FRANCISCO, JILL GAMOT
    22378 FRANCISCO, JILL CYRENE ESPAÑOLA
    22379 FRANCISCO, JINKY DE LOS REYES
    22380 FRANCISCO, JINKY NEMEÑO
    22381 FRANCISCO, JOAN ALMARIO
    22382 FRANCISCO, JOAN REOLALAS
    22383 FRANCISCO, JOANNAH MONIQUE CAMPOLLO
    22384 FRANCISCO, JOHN KEN ROPA
    22385 FRANCISCO, JOHN LLOYD NOROMOR
    22386 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK PALOMA
    22387 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL DULALIA
    22388 FRANCISCO, JOSEFA VELLEGAS
    22389 FRANCISCO, JOSHUA FUENTES
    22390 FRANCISCO, JOY JESUSA RETRATO
    22391 FRANCISCO, JOYLENE VENANCIO
    22392 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANNE SEGALES
    22393 FRANCISCO, KARLA JOY REYES
    22394 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE PATRICIO
    22395 FRANCISCO, KAZZE DELA CRUZ
    22396 FRANCISCO, KRISTLE MAE SERVANO
    22397 FRANCISCO, LEOBERT
    22398 FRANCISCO, LEONARD ALISLA
    22399 FRANCISCO, LINETTE CRUZ
    22400 FRANCISCO, LOLIE JANE HOFILEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 450 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22401 FRANCISCO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
    22402 FRANCISCO, LYKA GOMEZ
    22403 FRANCISCO, LYRA PLANAS
    22404 FRANCISCO, MA CECELIA NGITNGIT
    22405 FRANCISCO, MARCHILYN ESPAÑOLA
    22406 FRANCISCO, MARICAR PALAGERO
    22407 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY OBEÑA
    22408 FRANCISCO, MARK LESTER LAYUGAN
    22409 FRANCISCO, MARY MAY LAPIG
    22410 FRANCISCO, MECHEIL CASPILLAN
    22411 FRANCISCO, MELINDA ESPILOY
    22412 FRANCISCO, MERELYN CLARIN
    22413 FRANCISCO, MONICO LOBERIO
    22414 FRANCISCO, MYKA JAMITO
    22415 FRANCISCO, NANCY DALMACIO
    22416 FRANCISCO, NOIMIE DOMINGO
    22417 FRANCISCO, PERLI JANE ORBE
    22418 FRANCISCO, PINKY ALAS
    22419 FRANCISCO, RAYCHELLE THERESE RUBIO
    22420 FRANCISCO, RAYMART MANAOIS
    22421 FRANCISCO, RENZO CANDILA
    22422 FRANCISCO, RHOUELA TOLIBAT
    22423 FRANCISCO, RICA GERONIMO
    22424 FRANCISCO, RICHARD ORETA
    22425 FRANCISCO, RIÑA DUMALAOG
    22426 FRANCISCO, ROCHEL ASENCE
    22427 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE JANE BAMA
    22428 FRANCISCO, ROLLY CABAS
    22429 FRANCISCO, RONALYN SAMSON
    22430 FRANCISCO, RUSTAN BELEN
    22431 FRANCISCO, SANJURIE DELOS REYES
    22432 FRANCISCO, SHERWIN CASABUENA
    22433 FRANCISCO, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
    22434 FRANCISCO, TRISTAN VIC LLENOS
    22435 FRANCISCO, VERONICA SAPILAN
    22436 FRANCISCO, VIAH VELEZ
    22437 FRANCISCO, WINMAR ALONSAGAY
    22438 FRANCISQUETE, AMADO VI SERENADO
    22439 FRANCISQUETE, ANA MAE SARCENO
    22440 FRANCO, AARON AREOLA
    22441 FRANCO, ABILYN ESGUERRA
    22442 FRANCO, APRIL JOYCE DIZON
    22443 FRANCO, AXL ROSE QUITAZOR
    22444 FRANCO, BLESSEY
    22445 FRANCO, ELBE VALENCIA
    22446 FRANCO, FLORENCE ANNE JERUTA
    22447 FRANCO, FRANCYNE ROSE CADORNIGA
    22448 FRANCO, JEFREY BLANCHA
    22449 FRANCO, JIMSON CABUNILAS
    22450 FRANCO, JOHN ALEXIS LUSAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 451 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22451 FRANCO, JOHN NIKKO BOQUECOSA
    22452 FRANCO, KHIZZLE TIPO
    22453 FRANCO, KRISTINE MAE PARROCHO
    22454 FRANCO, MA FRANCELA DE VEYRA
    22455 FRANCO, MARIFE CO
    22456 FRANCO, PATRICK IAN ROSALES
    22457 FRANCO, RACHELLE AMBATAN
    22458 FRANCO, RIEZEL ANNE PANGHULAN
    22459 FRANCO, WYENONA KAIYLE LIRASAN
    22460 FRANDO, ANGELIE GARBIN
    22461 FRANDO, ARTURO JR TIGUSAN
    22462 FRANDO, JOANNE GONSAY
    22463 FRANE, MABEL RONQUILLO
    22464 FRANES, RIO ANALIE ALMEDILLA
    22465 FRANKE, ANTONETTE NEPAGTIC
    22466 FRANZA, MA EMMAH SUMABAL
    22467 FRASCO, KRISTINA MARIE FAELMARIN
    22468 FRAYCO, ALISSA NARVAJA
    22469 FREGILLANO, JOCELA MAY MOLEÑO
    22470 FREIRES, TIFFANY SABIO
    22471 FREJAS, JEAN CLAIRE CAJAYON
    22472 FREJAS, ROMEL ENERO
    22473 FREJOLES, JAINE MHERL SIATON
    22474 FRENAL, JESAMIE ANDRES
    22475 FRESADO, LIEZL GALAN
    22476 FRESCO, ARMIE LOUDETTH FLEGUERAS
    22477 FRESNIDO, RONALYN FUENTES
    22478 FRESNO, ELLEN MAY LEYNES
    22479 FRESNO, RECHEL SEBANES
    22480 FRESNOZA, GLADY MAY PARREÑO
    22481 FRESNOZA, HANSEN MARIE
    22482 FRESNOZA, JOSEPH VICTOR FERRER
    22483 FRESNOZA, VANESSA JOY FERRER
    22484 FREYRA, IAN JOHNLYN MANAOIS
    22485 FRIA, FRANCIS NUÑEZ
    22486 FRIA, MADEL PONDARE
    22487 FRIAL, CAROLYN JOY GALLAZA
    22488 FRIAL, MERYL PALOMAR
    22489 FRIANEZA, MELODY VILLANUEVA
    22490 FRIAS, BUENAFE PARKER
    22491 FRIAS, EDNA GRACE PALLER
    22492 FRIAS, FELIX JR CARDINOZA
    22493 FRIAS, FRANCIS LOUIE URIARTE
    22494 FRIAS, JASON REYES
    22495 FRIAS, JERNNA ALAON
    22496 FRIAS, JO MERILYN BUSANIA
    22497 FRIAS, JOAN LABASTIDA
    22498 FRIAS, JONAH FAYE SUZETTE DELOS SANTOS
    22499 FRIAS, JONATHAN RESUELLO
    22500 FRIAS, KAREN CAPITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 452 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22501 FRIAS, KATHERINE CLAIRE SANTOS
    22502 FRIAS, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
    22503 FRIAS, MA TERESA PABLO
    22504 FRIAS, MARIBEL LADISLA
    22505 FRIAS, MARISOL GLORIA
    22506 FRIAS, MICAELA SALVADOR
    22507 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR MEJIA
    22508 FRIAS, ROGINE MAMARIL
    22509 FRIAS, ROY LAWRENCE PAGAL
    22510 FRIAS, ZAIRA JOY BIÑAS
    22511 FRIAZ, VILARRICA PACITENG
    22512 FRIGILLANA, SHELLA ROLDAN
    22513 FRIJOLES, KHEEM VANESSA LALAS
    22514 FRISCO, ANTHOINETTE
    22515 FRIVALDO, MARK ROGEM FORDELON
    22516 FROGOSA, CYD MAGRAMO
    22517 FROGOSA, MAUREEN MORGADO
    22518 FROGOSA, REGINE CARLA PAMITTAN
    22519 FROGOSO, RITA MAE BEBANIA
    22520 FROLLES, ANTHONY VALERA
    22521 FRONDA, AMIEL CAGOYONG
    22522 FRONDA, ANGELICA MAE JAVIER
    22523 FRONDA, BONIFACIO JR PASCUA
    22524 FRONDA, FE FABREGAS
    22525 FRONDA, LOVELY FALLARNA
    22526 FRONDA, NICA RIO
    22527 FRONDA, REY FALLARNA
    22528 FRONDA, SETH FABABAER
    22529 FRONDARINA, ARLYN ALZATE
    22530 FRONDOZA, MARY JOY ALINSOG
    22531 FRONDOZO, RUZZEL VAN CONTA
    22532 FRONTERAS, JASMEN ARCENAL
    22533 FROYALDE, DOMINGO AVILA
    22534 FRUELDA, BRYAN AQUINO
    22535 FRUELDA, FRINCESS BULLAGAY
    22536 FRUGALIDAD, JENNY MAY MONTERO
    22537 FRUGALIDAD, JOCILP DEPEÑA
    22538 FUA, MARY GRACE BULIC
    22539 FUASAN, KRISTINE BELLEZA
    22540 FUCAO, GRACE DIVINE POR-AYAN
    22541 FUDERANAN, BENJEAN GALICIA
    22542 FUDOTAN, MARIA LORRAINE ONGKENGCO
    22543 FUEDAN, JOHN JACOB CAÑO
    22544 FUEGO, KATRINA MICHAELA GATERA
    22545 FUELLAS, JHONA MARIE LOSBAÑOS
    22546 FUENSALIDA, SYRELL RUBIA
    22547 FUENTEBELLA, CHEYENNE DIVINA
    22548 FUENTEBELLA, RENAIZZA SHEEN DATOY
    22549 FUENTES, AL GABRIEL LAURON
    22550 FUENTES, AMUR JESSICA BARTOLOME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 453 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22551 FUENTES, ANN MARIELLE NANGAN
    22552 FUENTES, ANNIESA MENGOTE
    22553 FUENTES, AUBREY BRYANT DELA CRUZ
    22554 FUENTES, BEATRIX MARIE CUACAS
    22555 FUENTES, CAROLINE LIBRANDO
    22556 FUENTES, CEL SARAH LUCERO
    22557 FUENTES, CELYN MARIE DE ERIO
    22558 FUENTES, CLAYFORD FURIO
    22559 FUENTES, CRISTA MAE SABANG
    22560 FUENTES, EDILBERTO JR AGUILA
    22561 FUENTES, FAITH ANN VILORIA
    22562 FUENTES, FEMA ENTRINA
    22563 FUENTES, GLENDON AGAO
    22564 FUENTES, HANNAH LYNNEME RUALES
    22565 FUENTES, IRISH JHAIZEL KAYE EGUILOS
    22566 FUENTES, JEFFRY MICHAEL PADUA
    22567 FUENTES, JEPTHA MARK LOPEZ
    22568 FUENTES, JOANNA MARIE SOLLANO
    22569 FUENTES, JUNE RYAN GALISANAO
    22570 FUENTES, JUNIVEN PAGLINAWAN
    22571 FUENTES, KAREN PEARL CAÑETE
    22572 FUENTES, KIMBERLY CALIPAY
    22573 FUENTES, LOVELY DELFIN
    22574 FUENTES, MA HILARINE CAYAPAS
    22575 FUENTES, MAE JO CHARISMA REYES
    22576 FUENTES, MARIECEL ABALOS
    22577 FUENTES, MARIEL ALBON
    22578 FUENTES, MARVIN CARDINAL
    22579 FUENTES, MARY JOY SALUBRE
    22580 FUENTES, MELCA JULIAN
    22581 FUENTES, NIKKA MAE JOSOY
    22582 FUENTES, OWEN KIM SAMSON
    22583 FUENTES, PEARL HYACYNTH DABI
    22584 FUENTES, QUEENNIE LO TORRES
    22585 FUENTES, RALPH DAVID ANDICO
    22586 FUENTES, REALYN SEDORO
    22587 FUENTES, RENZO PAUL MENCEDE
    22588 FUENTES, RUDOLPH JOHN COLAO
    22589 FUENTES, SHERWIN SUSAS
    22590 FUENTES, SHERYL SASPA
    22591 FUENTES, VALERIE CODENERA
    22592 FUENTES, WINONA KIRSTET BUENSALIDA
    22593 FUENTESPINA, HANNIEL DIONCO
    22594 FUENTESPINA, MARY ANTONETTE
    22595 FUENTEVILLA, JESSREL SUPERALES
    22596 FUENTIVILLA, ANGELICA EDAÑO
    22597 FUERTE, DIVINA LEYNE PARAYNO
    22598 FUERTES, CRISEL BALDEMOR
    22599 FUERTES, ELLA JOYCE DACOL
    22600 FUERTES, EME GUILL ALEGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 454 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22601 FUERTES, VANESSA FAJARDO
    22602 FUERTEZ, FLORENCE SUN
    22603 FUERZAS, SHAYNE VIR PABRECIS
    22604 FUGABAN, ERAP ESCABARTE
    22605 FUGABAN, JESICA SENTILLAS
    22606 FUGGAN, GUILLERMO JR LORENZO
    22607 FULARON, ALYSSA ROMERO
    22608 FULAY, AUGUSTO MANUEL
    22609 FULGAR, AMINNAH KATE OVARRA
    22610 FULGAR, CLARISSE VIOLA
    22611 FULGARINAS, DAISY TEJANO
    22612 FULGENCIO, ANGELICA PETACA
    22613 FULGENCIO, JERSON CHIONG
    22614 FULGENCIO, JOHN AUGIE SALIBIO
    22615 FULGENCIO, NIMFA DE VERA
    22616 FULGENCIO, SUNSHINE BIANSON
    22617 FULGENCIO, VINA MAE NAVARES
    22618 FULGUERAS, JOSEF ANGELO DACILLO
    22619 FULLADO, ADRIAN JAY CALINGA
    22620 FULLANTE, JENILYN MONTEROYO
    22621 FULLANTE, JESSICA MAMANAO
    22622 FULLANTE, NICOLE SANCHEZ
    22623 FULLER, ABEGAIL SANTOS
    22624 FULLO, JONALYN JIMENEZ
    22625 FULLON, AILYN FABIAÑA
    22626 FULLOSO, NATHALIE SALAMANIA
    22627 FULMARAN, EDUARDO JR CANOY
    22628 FULO, JAZRELLE MARGELINO
    22629 FULONG, PAMELA KCLAIRE SACRIZ
    22630 FULUGAN, JOHN ARVIL LIMBAUAN
    22631 FUNA, JAN IAN ALIPOLO
    22632 FUNA, MARK ANDREW GUIAMAN
    22633 FUNA, NIÑO JANE LAMBERTO
    22634 FUNDADOR, JOASH ANIÑON
    22635 FUNDAL, JESSICA PORLAS
    22636 FUNDIVILLA, YHARIES RAVINERA
    22637 FUNELAS, WELLA ENRERA
    22638 FUNIT, JUDY ANN FORTUNO
    22639 FUNTE, PAULINE FAELDONEA
    22640 FUNTILAR, ALLEA JANE DELINA
    22641 FURATERO, VIC ANDREA GLORY
    22642 FURING, SARAH JANE BURAGAY
    22643 FURIO, JHON GAN
    22644 FURIO, LOUISE IMPERIAL
    22645 FURISCAL, JOHN MARK BACUDO
    22646 FUSI, IANA CHRISTINE CASIDSID
    22647 FUSIN, KARMELA BERNABISA
    22648 FUSIN, REA JENNIFER JIMENEA
    22649 FUSTER, RIA SESE
    22650 FUTALAN, JEM LANCE FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 455 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22651 FUTALAN, JULLIANNE CASSIE ESPAÑO
    22652 FUYONAN, LEILANIE ONATO
    22653 FUYONAN, YONNEL FUNA
    22654 FUÑE, LENDL BEATO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018, the target release of September 2019 LET board exam result is on Friday, November 29 or in 44 working days after the test.

    Note that results may be released earlier or beyond the target date without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results between November 25 and December 9, 2019 or in 40-50 working days after the exam.
    C-F Passers Secondary: September 2019 LET Result

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad