TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result September 2019

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level in the September 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is officially released online on December 1 (Sunday) or in 50 working days after the exams. The names of examinees (A-B Surname), who successfully hurdled the exam are available on this page.

    The teachers board exam was conducted on September 29, 2019 in at least 26 testing locations nationwide.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy (on leave), Members.

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for Secondary level A to B Passers.

    A-B Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, JEROM ANTONIO
    2 AARON, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CAIDO
    3 ABA, GENE MAE PARILLA
    4 ABA, MARNILYN TORRES
    5 ABA, ROUHAIMAY SALIBO
    6 ABABA, ALMA TABAL
    7 ABABA, JOHN LLOYD
    8 ABABAO, JEECEL LIMOT
    9 ABABAT, MARY GRACE SAULOG
    10 ABABON, JESICA CAPARIDA
    11 ABABON, JUDY ANN LEAÑO
    12 ABAC, JOHN PAUL LARANJO
    13 ABACA, HEDDY
    14 ABACA, RHEYNALYN PANALIGAN
    15 ABACAJAN, GLEMARJARY IBONALO
    16 ABACIAL, JASTINE FLORES
    17 ABACIAL, JEAMELEE ANCHETA
    18 ABACO, EVANGELINE PLATON
    19 ABACO, JHUN PAUL PLATON
    20 ABACON, ROWELYN ULAN-ULAN
    21 ABAD, ALDRIN SACIL
    22 ABAD, ALLAN CESARIO
    23 ABAD, ANGELIE MAY MARTINEZ
    24 ABAD, BERNARD JOHN CABO
    25 ABAD, FRANCIA ESPALMADO
    26 ABAD, FRITZY PEARL PAZ
    27 ABAD, GICHELLE CIRUJANO
    28 ABAD, GRACE RUEDAS
    29 ABAD, HANAH LOU TENEPERE
    30 ABAD, JACELLE KAYE AM-IS
    31 ABAD, JACKYLOU PERU
    32 ABAD, JAMAICA LONSAME
    33 ABAD, JENNIFER DONCILLO
    34 ABAD, LIEZEL BACCAY
    35 ABAD, MARLON DACUYA
    36 ABAD, MARY JOY REGALADO
    37 ABAD, MARY KRIS MOLANDA
    38 ABAD, NISSAN JAY ALNAS
    39 ABAD, PRINCESS MAE DEL RIO
    40 ABAD, RIZZA MAE LAGRIMAS
    41 ABAD, SARAH MARJORIE SAQUIDO
    42 ABAD, SHERELYN MACALE
    43 ABAD, SHILOH JAHZEEL REA
    44 ABAD, VANESSA SALVADOR
    45 ABAD, VANGELINE SALDIVIA
    46 ABADA, JEPHEL SUMOOK
    47 ABADA, RHODA MAE PONIO
    48 ABADIA, ANGELICA TAJOS
    49 ABADIAC, DIANA YGRUBAY
    50 ABADIANO, JENELYN MAE DALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 3 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABADIANO, KARL VINCENT OFRECIO
    52 ABADIANO, MAXIMO JR ROBREDILLO
    53 ABADIES, ASELA MAY BAISAC
    54 ABADIES, JESSICA BAYLE
    55 ABADIEZ, ARVIN JHON MIRANTES
    56 ABADIEZ, DARLY ROMAY
    57 ABADIJAS, RUFFA MAY TALOSIG
    58 ABADILLA, ABEGAIL ESLAWAN
    59 ABADILLA, JEROME MENDEZ
    60 ABADINAS, MONALYN ARMOHILA
    61 ABADINES, KRISTINE JOY SABELA
    62 ABAGAT, MENCHIE ANES
    63 ABAIGAR, RONALYN DELMO
    64 ABAIGAR, VANESSA MAY MAPUSAO
    65 ABAINZA, CHRISTINE AIMEE ORBE
    66 ABAINZA, ELDREN BESMONTE
    67 ABAINZA, FAITH MARIAN VERANO
    68 ABAINZA, JERROM ESTRELLA
    69 ABAINZA, VON RYAN BELTRAN
    70 ABAIS, MARIE JULIENNE
    71 ABAIZ, MERVIN PACARDO
    72 ABAJA, KEZIA BATOY
    73 ABAJAR, AIREN NAQUIRA
    74 ABAJON, NOLY DIAPO
    75 ABALA, ANALIZA BELALA
    76 ABALA, LAURENCE MUÑOZ
    77 ABALAHIN, GENO GARCIA
    78 ABALAHIN, MARIEZEL JAEL
    79 ABALAJON, YVETTE BACELONIA
    80 ABALDE, JOSHUA DICDICAN
    81 ABALLA, NICOL CAS
    82 ABALLE, ALEXA JEAN GULIMAN
    83 ABALLE, ALJEN LABANG
    84 ABALLE, DIANA SOLEDAD
    85 ABALLE, MARK ANTHONY ANDRINO
    86 ABALLE, SHARMIN VARGA
    87 ABALO, JERICAR ALARDE
    88 ABALO, KYLE ORTIZANO
    89 ABALOS, ARIANE CAMACHO
    90 ABALOS, ARSIE VILLAR
    91 ABALOS, EDCEL GUEVARRA
    92 ABALOS, EIRON JAMES NELMIDA
    93 ABALOS, EUNICE CUTAB
    94 ABALOS, FREMALOU URAY
    95 ABALOS, JOHN ALFRED CABAYAO
    96 ABALOS, JONNELL PATANI
    97 ABALOS, KAREN CATUNGAL
    98 ABALOS, KATE NICOLE SOMERA
    99 ABALOS, MAI SARAH SARANSAMAN
    100 ABALOS, MICAH ARAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 4 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABALOS, NIEL PATRICK RODIL
    102 ABALOS, NOVELYN LARONA
    103 ABALOS, OANDHA MARCOS
    104 ABALOS, ROMMEL PONTANES
    105 ABALOS, SHERILYN INGCO
    106 ABALOS, VENUS ALYZZA VERDADERO
    107 ABALOYAN, MARY ANN MENDOZA
    108 ABAMO, WINNIE NEA ALCANTARA
    109 ABAN, ARIANNE JOY ADIER
    110 ABAN, ARIES SAYOD
    111 ABAN, CATHERINE MAE OGATIS
    112 ABAN, FLORENZE ANGELICKA GALLARDO
    113 ABAN, JOEMAR PATUBO
    114 ABAN, JOVELLE GABON
    115 ABAN, NICKKA PAULINE SANGKING
    116 ABAN, ROSA MAY
    117 ABAN, ROSALINDA SABILONA
    118 ABAN, WILFREDA TAYCO
    119 ABANA, CARLA MAE SORIANO
    120 ABANADOR, JESSA MAE MANALO
    121 ABANADOR, RUTH CHINGCUANGCO
    122 ABANAG, JENNIFER ABARRACOSO
    123 ABANALES, VINZE IAN ANTIPUESTO
    124 ABANCE, HONELLETTE BUYUCAN
    125 ABANCE, REMAR SIC-OPEN
    126 ABANCIA, DENNEVIC DELECTOR
    127 ABANDO, KIMBERLY ANN SOMORIA
    128 ABANDO, REX RYAN VILLAMOR
    129 ABANEL, DECSTER BIGOY
    130 ABANES, ABEGAIL ROSETE
    131 ABANES, EMEL LAYA
    132 ABANES, HENNAH LIGIE FLORECE
    133 ABANES, REY NEIL ROBLES
    134 ABANGAN, LOVELY JAY MAQUILING
    135 ABANGAN, MA FATIMA CASAÑA
    136 ABANGAN, RACHIELLE MAE ABAYATAN
    137 ABANGGAN, CRISTYL FAITH ROBIN
    138 ABANID, RITCHEL RAGANAS
    139 ABANIEL, MONALISA JACOB
    140 ABANILLA, MA LUZ NUETE
    141 ABANILLA, MELVIN TANGUNAN
    142 ABANTAO, FRANCIS ABADIANO
    143 ABANTAO, MIKE KEVIN LABINE
    144 ABANTAS, AINAH MAGONDACAN
    145 ABANTAS, PRINCESS AZEESA MARIAM LINDA
    146 ABANTE, CATHERINE BELEN
    147 ABANTE, CHARIS VIRTUDAZO
    148 ABANTE, DONNA MEDRANO
    149 ABANTE, LILET BISCOCHO
    150 ABANTO, ANGIELYN BIAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 5 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABANTO, DEARLY-JOY FERNAN
    152 ABANTO, JONARD NACITO
    153 ABAO, ANGELICA JOSE
    154 ABAO, APRIL ROSE CEPEDA
    155 ABAO, CRISTY GRANADA
    156 ABAO, JACKIELYN UY
    157 ABAO, JENAL BATUA
    158 ABAOAG, ABEGAIL MILAN
    159 ABAPIAL, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
    160 ABAPO, CAROLYN TOCONG
    161 ABAPO, DAN ALONZO
    162 ABAPO, JENNETH DEIPARINE
    163 ABAPO, KIRBY RYAN CUEVAS
    164 ABAPO, RACHELL MAE CABASAG
    165 ABAQUITA, ELFIE MAE ROSAS
    166 ABAR, ANJUNE RAMOLETE
    167 ABARA, JANDAVE TRESPECES
    168 ABARCA, APRIL JANE MANDEL
    169 ABARCA, GEBER MAE LAPASARAN
    170 ABARCA, KATHLEEN ANN QUIMADA
    171 ABARCA, RENECCA BANTA
    172 ABARCA, VANESSA MAY MALQUISTO
    173 ABARCAR, RANNIEL OBOR
    174 ABARDO, MIA KARLA TRESTIZA
    175 ABARETA, MARIEL DANICA TABIRAO
    176 ABARIENTOS, ELNA BALASTA
    177 ABARING, PRECIE ROSE MAHINAY
    178 ABARIO, MARIELLE VIAH PASCUAL
    179 ABAROA, MARY JOY SAPE
    180 ABARQUEZ, ANNE FAITH MACATANGAY
    181 ABARQUEZ, JOSEPHINE JOY PADEN
    182 ABARQUEZ, MICKEL PARBA
    183 ABARQUEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE
    184 ABARQUEZ, SHARMAINE ABARRACOSO
    185 ABARRA, JOSHUA ARAULA
    186 ABARRACOSO, ALAN GAJANO
    187 ABARRATIGUE, MA RIZA ABARRACOSO
    188 ABARRATIGUE, MARLY JEAN DAGOHOY
    189 ABARRATIGUE, VEVIEN MABINI
    190 ABARRIENTOS, NICOLE EVE
    191 ABARRO, JOHN ALEN VILLANUEVA
    192 ABARRO, MELODY BRONGCANO
    193 ABARRO, REGINE ROBLES
    194 ABAS, BAIDIDO MAMASALABO
    195 ABAS, CLAUDINE MORENO
    196 ABAS, JONABELLE ABRAGON
    197 ABAS, NOHA HALIL
    198 ABAS, OZAMA DUMAKUDAK
    199 ABAS, PILOT USMAN
    200 ABASOLA, LIVINGSTONE MARIBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 6 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ABASOLA, PAMELA ALLETO
    202 ABASTAS, CHERYL ALQUIZALAS
    203 ABASULA, JENNY GALES
    204 ABASULA, NOVALYN ARPON
    205 ABAT, APRIL JOY DUMPIT
    206 ABAT, CZARINA JOY QUITORIANO
    207 ABAT, ELIZABETH MARIE DE MESA
    208 ABAT, KEESHIAMAINE MANZANO
    209 ABAT, MARY GRACE SALUDO
    210 ABAT, NORIEZA SUCAL
    211 ABATA, CHRISTINE TABUCOL
    212 ABATA, GEMMA ABERGAS
    213 ABATA, JESSEL MAYORES
    214 ABATAYO, CHARLENE PIQUERO
    215 ABATAYO, CHERUB PRAISE ABELLANA
    216 ABATAYO, GLAIZZA MAE SALGA
    217 ABATAYO, HANNAH LEA MANGARON
    218 ABATAYO, JEFFREY VILLACURA
    219 ABATAYO, JENNYLYN ZAFRA
    220 ABAY, ANGELICA FAYE NACION
    221 ABAY, JAZER
    222 ABAY, MA NIÑA JADE CABIGAS
    223 ABAY, NORJANNA LALA
    224 ABAY, OLIVER TORRES
    225 ABAYA, BARBY HIBAYA
    226 ABAYA, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
    227 ABAYA, GLENMORE BATAC
    228 ABAYA, IRENIO HABON
    229 ABAYABAY, HONEY LOU OLARTE
    230 ABAYARE, LAICA MAE CABACABA
    231 ABAYATA, GLICERIE CAROPE
    232 ABAYGAR, ANGEL SWEET ARMATEO
    233 ABAYGAR, JHONABELLE ROSQUILLO
    234 ABAYON, JEZZA BULAWIT
    235 ABAYON, JUDY-AN VILLANUEVA
    236 ABAYON, LEE-ANN MORALES
    237 ABAYON, LOUELLA AMANO
    238 ABAÑO, AILEEN RETARDO
    239 ABAÑO, EDAR BONINA
    240 ABAÑO, IVY GRACE APA
    241 ABAÑO, LEA SAYNES
    242 ABAÑO, MERGEN INOC
    243 ABBAGO, CARLO MAGPAYO
    244 ABBARIAO, AILYN SIBAL
    245 ABBARIAO, ANGELOU JAVIER
    246 ABBAT, SHAHANIE LINAGGA
    247 ABBIG, MICHELLE JOY GUIMINID
    248 ABBILUL, SHAINA FRANCISCO
    249 ABBISI, NUDZMAN MALANGKIS
    250 ABBOC, TRIXIE KAYE TABANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 7 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ABCEDE, ARLYN DE VELUZ
    252 ABCEDE, DANIELLA MARI SALES
    253 ABCEDE, JACKELYN BOBIER
    254 ABCEDE, MARY GRACE CAVARDO
    255 ABDARA, ASMAIRAH NATANGCOP
    256 ABDEL JALIL, NORAIMEN BAER
    257 ABDILLAH, FATMA NASLA SINARIMBO
    258 ABDON, BEA MAE QUEROBIN
    259 ABDON, EMILY APDUHAN
    260 ABDON, ERA GRACE TAGLE
    261 ABDON, HEIVI RUBIANES
    262 ABDON, MAY ANN CALATON
    263 ABDUL, BAIDINA MAMIDTED
    264 ABDUL, GUIAMALUDIN NAKAN
    265 ABDUL, HALIMA LABAGANI
    266 ABDUL, MOHAMMAD ALFAMI ASAAD
    267 ABDULA, PRINCESS MOMINA OMAR
    268 ABDULAH, ESMAEL MACAALAY
    269 ABDULAZIS, AINAH MACABIDAR
    270 ABDULCARIM, NAILAH SULTAN
    271 ABDULHALIM, SAMRAH PENDI
    272 ABDULHAMID, MOHAMMADSHARIF ISMAEL
    273 ABDULKADIL, ANNIE FERNANDEZ
    274 ABDULKARIM, JOVAIRA SAMPOLNA
    275 ABDULKARIM, MO'MINA BANGASIN
    276 ABDULLA, AMIRSAKUL JAAFAR
    277 ABDULLA, SHAKINA SALWANG
    278 ABDULLAH, ABRAR DIPUNDATU
    279 ABDULLAH, AKIMA DICA
    280 ABDULLAH, ALMANSOUR EDSRAPIL
    281 ABDULLAH, ARMAILAH PANGANDAMAN
    282 ABDULLAH, JOHANIZAH DISOMIMBA
    283 ABDULLAH, LAYKHA ABO
    284 ABDULLAH, NUR-AISA AHMAD
    285 ABDULLAH, NURHUDA UGALINGAN
    286 ABDULLAH, QUEEN SOBELLE OGCA
    287 ABDULLAH, SAIRA GOROSPE
    288 ABDULLAH, SALMAIRAH ABANGON
    289 ABDULLAH, SOHAINA SALO
    290 ABDULMALIC, NORHANA LIWALUG
    291 ABDULMOIN, SAPIYAH MACAANTAL
    292 ABDULNAIM, NORHANA PALTE
    293 ABDULRAUF, RAHIMA ACOON
    294 ABDULSALAM, AINOSALAM ABDULHAMID
    295 ABDULSALAM, BIN FERDAUZ SOLAIMAN
    296 ABDULSALAM, HANAN ABDULHAMID
    297 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE NOR JEHAN BENASING
    298 ABDULWAHAB, FATIMA ABATON
    299 ABDULWAHAB, SAHLA NANDING
    300 ABDURAHIM, SAIRA APTONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 8 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ABDURAHMAN, ADZLINA ABDULKADIL
    302 ABDURAJAM, AL-RHADZMA JOE
    303 ABDURAJIK, ALDRIN H MADSALI
    304 ABDURASSAN, LANGKABIDANG PUDDIH
    305 ABE, ANGEL CASANGO-AN
    306 ABE, ARA DELL BEATRICE DIAZ
    307 ABE, CHRISTY MAE DEJARESCO
    308 ABE, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
    309 ABEA, MARICON EISMA
    310 ABECIA, HANZEL MAE BAYONAS
    311 ABECIA, ROMIELYN DENUEVO
    312 ABECILLA, RICHELLE MARQUEZ
    313 ABEDEJOS, EDGAR JR ALIAS
    314 ABEDIN, DATUKONG DATANG
    315 ABEDIN, SAHANIE PUSACA
    316 ABEDOZA, CHRISZELDA ROMERO
    317 ABEJARON, JESSICA NESPEROS
    318 ABEJARON, LORRAINE BOISER
    319 ABEJARON, RHOANNE IBAÑEZ
    320 ABEJO, AGERICO III VILLARO
    321 ABEJO, MARICEL ARTIGO
    322 ABEJUELA, DEANNA ALEXA MOLINA
    323 ABEJUELA, JUNALYN ABELLANO
    324 ABEJUELA, KATE DOLOR
    325 ABEJUELA, MARY JOY GILBERO
    326 ABEL, DARWIN EVANGELIO
    327 ABEL, ELAINE BRION
    328 ABEL, JONALYN RECAFORT
    329 ABEL, MARIELLA DALMAN
    330 ABEL, RICHARD QUIJANO
    331 ABELA, JEMROSE TEPAIT
    332 ABELA, NOVIEL OLLA
    333 ABELAR, ALANNIS QUIJON
    334 ABELARDO, ANGEL ABASIAR
    335 ABELARDO, ARIES DALANON
    336 ABELARDO, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
    337 ABELEDA, JESSICA KRISTEL CLARO
    338 ABELEDA, MARIA CLAIREANA ASENTISTA
    339 ABELGAS, ALTA MAE BUTCON
    340 ABELIDO, NEVIA ELARCOSA
    341 ABELINDE, DANILYN CABARLOC
    342 ABELLA, AIZA CURIMAO
    343 ABELLA, ANGELICA BILLOTA
    344 ABELLA, ANGELICA TAPIC
    345 ABELLA, APRIL JOHN PACLIBAR
    346 ABELLA, CRISSELLE ABANO
    347 ABELLA, FRANCIS REY FLORES
    348 ABELLA, GLOSYLE QUISEL
    349 ABELLA, HARDY RAZONABLE
    350 ABELLA, HONEY BONTAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 9 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ABELLA, ISAIAH MAE LA TORRE
    352 ABELLA, JASTEEN PUIG
    353 ABELLA, JESSA TANGONAN
    354 ABELLA, JUSTINE DASMARIÑAS
    355 ABELLA, KHIN HASIANA DE ARAW
    356 ABELLA, KLIENT JAYAGAN
    357 ABELLA, KRISTELA JANE CREDO
    358 ABELLA, MAPETTE INGUITO
    359 ABELLA, MARIA GLAIZA RABE
    360 ABELLA, MARK REGIE DELARMENTE
    361 ABELLA, MARY GRACE TAHINAY
    362 ABELLA, MARYMIE DUROON
    363 ABELLA, MONITO TAMOR
    364 ABELLA, NIVELYN ANGA
    365 ABELLA, NORREINE KATE LOBITAÑA
    366 ABELLA, RAY EMMANUEL
    367 ABELLA, RONDOE JHAY MERCADO
    368 ABELLA, SHELLY MAR SUSADA
    369 ABELLA, SHERILYN BUNA
    370 ABELLA, TRISHA MAE TINGCANG
    371 ABELLADA, CATHERINE FABRICANTE
    372 ABELLADA, DIANNE ERICKA BULAWAN
    373 ABELLANA, ARJIE PACARO
    374 ABELLANA, FRANCIS BRIÑAN
    375 ABELLANA, KIZZA GARUBE
    376 ABELLANA, MELODIA HONEY TORREJOS
    377 ABELLANA, REY MARTIN MARCHAN
    378 ABELLANA, SOFIA MAE BANDIALA
    379 ABELLANO, CARMELA BILAN
    380 ABELLANO, CHARIVIE-ANN PENIONES
    381 ABELLANO, JESA LOU LIGALIG
    382 ABELLANO, WELSIE MARQUEZ
    383 ABELLANOSA, JEANNE GRACE DARUNDAY
    384 ABELLAR, ALEXANDREA JULIAN
    385 ABELLAR, AUEY JOY MORCO
    386 ABELLAR, HEIDI BECERIL
    387 ABELLAR, JOANNE TURBILA
    388 ABELLAR, JOWENA RAMIREZ
    389 ABELLERA, JEROME LAGMAY
    390 ABELLERA, JONATHAN MACARO
    391 ABELLO, AMERIGO SEMILLANO
    392 ABELLO, CHARISSE ELIZABETH DESPI
    393 ABELLO, CHERRY LYN TAMIS
    394 ABELLO, GLYDEL AQUINO
    395 ABELLO, LAURAINE GRACE
    396 ABELLO, MARIAN CADIVIDA
    397 ABELLO, REGIENYL PIOL
    398 ABELLON, JINKY DUCADO
    399 ABELLON, LINDSAY CALAPES
    400 ABELLON, LOREHEL OPIANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 10 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ABELLON, PRINCESS TUBALLA
    402 ABELLON, RANA JAN CASTELLANO
    403 ABELLON, WILMER TEMPLADO
    404 ABELO, FRILYN JAGUALING
    405 ABELON, JENE ALBINO
    406 ABELON, ROXANNE JOYCE FARINAS
    407 ABEN, ELAECA CORPUZ
    408 ABEN, JOHN LLOYD BACLAO
    409 ABENDAN, JAY ANNE BARRETE
    410 ABENDAN, NHIELY RHIZE
    411 ABENDANIO, GLENN EGERA
    412 ABENDAÑO, JEFFERSON BALUBAL
    413 ABENDAÑO, MARBHEN DOMINIQUE OLAMIT
    414 ABENDAÑO, VEM JANE MONDERO
    415 ABENES, RONA LUZ SORIANO
    416 ABENIA, CHRISTINE BERBER
    417 ABENIA, GLECIL APALIT
    418 ABENIA, JOANLEE HO
    419 ABENIDO, RHIA DOMINGONO
    420 ABENIDO, SHIELA EBALDE
    421 ABENIR, BRIAN EARL
    422 ABENIR, JESSA ASUQUE
    423 ABENOJA, ABEGEIL ESCOBAR
    424 ABENOJA, AILEEN TIMOLA
    425 ABENOJA, ANNALIE ORQUIZA
    426 ABENOJA, SARAH BERNADETTE LARGO
    427 ABENOJA, TIRSO JR ABAYON
    428 ABENOJAR, KRIS ALBA
    429 ABENOJAR, KRISTINE JOY QUIÑONES
    430 ABENSAY, RINA BAUTISTA
    431 ABEO, MARIANO
    432 ABERA, BRYLLE BRIAN ESTRADA
    433 ABERGAS, ARA JUZL FONTANILLA
    434 ABERGAS, ARZL MAY FONTANILLA
    435 ABERGAS, FRITZIE JAIME
    436 ABERGOS, CATHERINE LESCANO
    437 ABERGOS, KENNETH NEIL BRIÑAS
    438 ABERIA, HAROLD BACAL
    439 ABERIA, RAYMOND JR DAPITAN
    440 ABERILLA, ELMER BATICAN
    441 ABERIN, JOY KIMBERLY CUIZON
    442 ABERO, DHIA MAE BALDERAS
    443 ABES, CHERRY LOVE OSON
    444 ABES, ELEAZAR MANIGO
    445 ABES, KATHLEEN JOYCE FRANCISCO
    446 ABES, MARK JAYVEE HIPOLITO
    447 ABESAMIS, KEITH LUSTAÑAS
    448 ABESAMIS, MA KATHRINA BAUTISTA
    449 ABESAMIS, SARAH JOY HONOR
    450 ABESIA, REALYN LABUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 11 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ABESIN, EMILYN GICALDE
    452 ABESTA, ROBERT JHON SANAY
    453 ABESTRO, LEONARD BIGTAS
    454 ABIA, ANGELENA CASALJAY
    455 ABIA, DANICA TORRES
    456 ABIABOR, RHIZA RAMONETTE CADUCOY
    457 ABIAD, HANNAH SHEEN HORNILLOS
    458 ABIAD, JOLINA DINGLASAN
    459 ABIADO, KRISTINE RHEA AGSALDA
    460 ABIAN, FERNANDO JR DUMABOC
    461 ABIAN, VITA NICKA DIAMALE
    462 ABIANG, JOLLY JOY BENIGNO
    463 ABIANG, RUBY ANN ORGANISTA
    464 ABIBUAG, IRIS FAYE ROMILLO
    465 ABID, BLAINE JASON GABO
    466 ABID, MELCHOR MACULA
    467 ABID, SAKINA SIDSANG
    468 ABIDES, MA LIEZEL CATIGON
    469 ABIERA, CRISJAHLENE BANDOLON
    470 ABIERA, JOHN MARK COTORNO
    471 ABIERO, CHERRY MAE ALFORQUE
    472 ABIERTAS, MARY CHRISTINE GARCIA
    473 ABIG, CHARLIE DIESTRO
    474 ABIG, JOCELYN BISCARO
    475 ABIG, JOSELYNE TUGAD
    476 ABIHAY, ABEGAIL IGLESIA
    477 ABILA, ELA MAE SEDA
    478 ABILA, FRANCIS BELDUA
    479 ABILA, GENISIS LAMATAW
    480 ABILA, MARIE IRISE RODRIGUEZ
    481 ABILAR, EARLYN MEDALLA
    482 ABILAY, GRACE REDOBLADO
    483 ABILGOS, PAULA STEPHANIE PINLAC
    484 ABILONG, MIKE APLACADOR
    485 ABINA, NORINA SHENN SABANAL
    486 ABINA, UZZIEL BANTOG
    487 ABINAL, PETER JOHN AZON
    488 ABINES, KREZEL JOY LAGUMBAY
    489 ABING, FRELYN OMANDAM
    490 ABING, JESSEL GRACE TIMONIO
    491 ABING, JEZZLE FABILLAR
    492 ABING, JUROVIE SARITA
    493 ABING, NELTON OGOC
    494 ABING, NICOLE FLETCHER ANZA
    495 ABINGONA, AILEENE MAE ARIZALA
    496 ABIOG, JOYCE SALES
    497 ABIOG, MARK ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
    498 ABIOG, REYLIN BACUYAG
    499 ABION, JALA CAMILA BONDAD
    500 ABION, MA ANGELA ALANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 12 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ABIQUE, RYAN JAY SURIA
    502 ABIR, JAYSON BELJICA
    503 ABIS, DANA KINKADE BRION
    504 ABIS, JOHN ALFRED BULAW
    505 ABIS, MARIA CATHERINE CERVANTES
    506 ABISTADO, ANTONIETE BIEL VENTURA
    507 ABIT, RODA PAGUNSAN
    508 ABITAGO, JENNYLOU DIVINA
    509 ABITONG, ROSE EDEN FALCASANTOS
    510 ABIVA, MILDRED GAYAGOY
    511 ABLAN, ANDREA JAMANDRA
    512 ABLAN, EMYROSE ENCISA
    513 ABLAN, JENNIFER DEL RIO
    514 ABLAN, REDEN PAUL CABANGDI
    515 ABLAN, RIDDICK ROYCE PACAÑA
    516 ABLANQUE, VINCENT PAUL
    517 ABLAS, CHERRY ANN MACAHILOS
    518 ABLAY, DAVE LLANZA
    519 ABLAY, JUVY BARSANA
    520 ABLAY, LOEL FEB BANJAO
    521 ABLAY, LOUIE VITTO
    522 ABLAZA, ANGELICA TORRES
    523 ABLAZA, WINNIE ANN ISIDERIO
    524 ABLEN, MALOU CAGOYONG
    525 ABLES, THERESA JOY OBIAS
    526 ABLING, IMELDA CACAO
    527 ABLIS, MARIA KATHERINE EDRALIN
    528 ABLITAS, WINSDELL CANTOS
    529 ABLITER, DANICA RODRIGUEZ
    530 ABLOG, JESSIERY GAYAD
    531 ABLOG, RAYMART JOHN RACCA
    532 ABNE, ARJENE DOHAYLONGSOD
    533 ABO, DOROTHY LOU ISIP
    534 ABO, JESSA MARIE ZALDIVAR
    535 ABO, SITTIE ASHNAIRA KEMPAO
    536 ABO, ZAIMA ANDUWAL
    537 ABOABO, GLEEN ENTRAMPAS
    538 ABOBAKAR, NOOR-LAMAH WAHAB
    539 ABOBO, EDWIN JR REBECHE
    540 ABOBO, TOM JERICHO LUCIANO
    541 ABOBOTO, MARIANNE BAGUISA
    542 ABOD, XYLAMAE BETIL
    543 ABODILES, KEANU BISALA
    544 ABOG, DASSEL ROSE DEGUINIO
    545 ABOG, NATHALIE JOY CADAVERO
    546 ABOGA, JOY CERBITO
    547 ABOGADA, JOHN ZEDRICK ESTIOCA
    548 ABOGADIE, DOMARIE CAVERO
    549 ABOGADIE, ROGEDELIA MIRAFLOR
    550 ABOGADO, APPLE JOY BUELVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 13 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ABOGADO, CARLO MAGO
    552 ABOGADO, JOANY ALYSSA BORNALO
    553 ABOGADO, MAE VERYL SEGISMUNDO
    554 ABOGADOR, JOSEPH LASCOTA
    555 ABOGANDA, PABLO JR LACBAYEN
    556 ABOGNE, JOYCE APRIL MAILIG
    557 ABOLAIS, JEHAN SERAD
    558 ABOLENCIA, CECIL JOY HERRERA
    559 ABOLOC, ESTHER ORQUE
    560 ABON, JEFFREY BILLONES
    561 ABON, JONNA VILLARMIA
    562 ABONADO, JOAN CASTILLO
    563 ABONALES, JESERIE DORDAS
    564 ABONALES, KYLE
    565 ABONAWAS, SALIHA TUAZAN
    566 ABONG, DHAREL JOY BOTEA
    567 ABONG, RONALIE PEARL SANTILLAN
    568 ABONITA, BRINE JOY DE SAN JUAN
    569 ABONITALLA, EARL BRYANT CARREON
    570 ABONITE, MAYLEN SOBREPENA
    571 ABORDE, DAPHNE CELESTIAL
    572 ABORDO, ALVIN NANGIT
    573 ABORDO, DEBBIE LIBOON
    574 ABORDO, JASON BRIONES
    575 ABORDO, REMARK SALONGA
    576 ABORDO, RICHARD PEÑA
    577 ABORITA, VANESSA OLLAVE
    578 ABOROT, MICKO CRISOSTO
    579 ABOY, ALEXA NIÑA MONIS
    580 ABOY, CRISTINE ANGELA
    581 ABOY, MICHAELLA MAGBANUA
    582 ABOY, SHERYL OLANGA
    583 ABOYME, MARK JAYSON BAÑOC
    584 ABOZO, JULIUS IGNACIO
    585 ABPI, PAHMIA TUTIN
    586 ABQUILEN, EVERLYN CABUTAJE
    587 ABRAGAN, MELBOURNE TADENA
    588 ABRAHAM, ARQUI GENIO
    589 ABRAHAM, CHERRY LOU MORCILLA
    590 ABRAHAM, EDGARDO PARDO
    591 ABRAHAM, HAZEL HORTILANO
    592 ABRAHAM, IBHEL REGELISA
    593 ABRAHAM, JESSEL MARIAN PLAMIANO
    594 ABRAHAM, LELYME GAMUZARAN
    595 ABRAHAM, MARJORIE SAN ANDRES
    596 ABRAHAM, MICHELLEN MAGSULAO
    597 ABRAHAM, RENZ ANZANO
    598 ABRAHAN, ANALIE BERMUDEZ
    599 ABRAHAN, IRISH DADONG
    600 ABRAHAN, MICHAEL CALAYEG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 14 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ABRAJANO, LEZEL GAGARINO
    602 ABRANTES, STEFFHANIE ANN DELARAGA
    603 ABRASADO, MARY JUNE EDELIZA SARAP
    604 ABRASADO, NANETH DECIERDO
    605 ABRASALDO, CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
    606 ABRASALDO, RICA AGBAY
    607 ABRATIGUIN, JUSTINE REVALES
    608 ABRAZADO, ANABEL TRAJIA
    609 ABRAZADO, JUDELYN LUNA
    610 ABRAZADO, NAZER CHEE
    611 ABRAZADO, SHEENA MAE LLAGAS
    612 ABREA, CLARISSE ANNE DALIGDIG
    613 ABREA, DAVE JOSHUA DIVINAGRACIA
    614 ABREA, JINKY DELOS REYES
    615 ABREA, KAYE BAUTISTA
    616 ABREA, QUEENA PEARL
    617 ABREA, ROSALYN RUBIO
    618 ABREA, ROXANNE SAJOL
    619 ABREGANA, DELFIE CADUNGOG
    620 ABREGANA, JOHN LYSTER ALATIIT
    621 ABREGANA, JOSE OCSIN
    622 ABREGAR, JEANLY JAQUILMAC
    623 ABREGUNDA, MANMAR MACATANGAY
    624 ABRENICA, CRIZDI MAE DELIMA
    625 ABRENICA, MADONNA SALILIN
    626 ABRENICA, MARIVIC GUERRA
    627 ABRENICA, WINBERT BORJA
    628 ABRENILLA, BERNICE DE LA CALZADA
    629 ABRENILLA, MILDRED AQUINO
    630 ABRENIO, MARIA DYNA ROSE VENCIO
    631 ABREO, ANGELICA LAURINO
    632 ABRERA, ANGELICA JANE YANTO
    633 ABRERA, BELBO JR YPIL
    634 ABRERA, DEXTER ROVERO
    635 ABRERA, KIMBERLY ANNE BARRUN
    636 ABRERA, LEONIDA MAGRAMO
    637 ABRERA, SHARINA MAYE GABAT
    638 ABREU, JONARD UBAY
    639 ABRIA, DIONALIVE PINE
    640 ABRIA, JHOANA JANE SOBREMONTE
    641 ABRIA, MECHEL DIÑO
    642 ABRIGANA, DANIELLE JADE ESTRUVILLO
    643 ABRIGO, ANNA LIZA VILLAPANDO
    644 ABRIGO, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA
    645 ABRIGO, MELODY ROWY
    646 ABRIGO, VICENTE II FAJARDO
    647 ABRIL, AIRA NICA CAYABYAB
    648 ABRIL, ANGELICA LIRIO
    649 ABRIL, CARLO BEDIS
    650 ABRIL, JENNYLYN GRABELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 15 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ABRIL, JINKY BALDOZA
    652 ABRILLO, GAUDENCIO JR CABO
    653 ABRILLO, JELSON PADUA
    654 ABRINA, JESSA MAE PALAY
    655 ABRIO, CARLOTA ILAGA
    656 ABRIO, CLAIRE LACHICA
    657 ABRIO, MAEBRIL SUMODEBILA
    658 ABRIO, MARISO PADRILAN
    659 ABRIQUE, RONNEL ARANEL
    660 ABRIS, NATHANIEL SILADES
    661 ABROGAR, AIRENE ESTONILO
    662 ABSALON, MARIA MORALES
    663 ABSALON, MARY ROSE WATEMAR
    664 ABSARY, FAYRUZAH ABBAS
    665 ABSIN, CHRISTIAN JAY SUBA-AN
    666 ABUAN, ALBERT COLLAMAR
    667 ABUAN, ANALYN SONGCUAN
    668 ABUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES VERANA
    669 ABUAN, HUBERT FAUSTINO
    670 ABUAN, ROSEANN NICOLLE
    671 ABUBACAR, AYENAH LIMPAO
    672 ABUBACAR, NASRAMIN MAUTE
    673 ABUBAKAR, JULAYKHAMAHA TAGO
    674 ABUBAKAR, NOHAMIN RASID
    675 ABUBAKAR, NORHANIE PINADZLA
    676 ABUBAKAR, NORSALAM SALI
    677 ABUBO, RONNIE NARIZ
    678 ABUBOS, ANALIZA BULGA
    679 ABUBUYOG, CHERELYN NAVARRO
    680 ABUCAR, CHRISTEL MARIE HERNANDEZ
    681 ABUCAY, AIJHO BLANCHE
    682 ABUCAY, ALBERTO JR HEDOQUIO
    683 ABUCAY, DOY ROSELL
    684 ABUCAY, ELJAY JENNSEN SALISI
    685 ABUCAY, MELIZA NORCIO
    686 ABUCAY, PRISTE MAY DELA SALDE
    687 ABUCAYAN, MARY GRACE TADLE
    688 ABUCAYON, FRITZIE DIONGZON
    689 ABUCEJO, GRACELA BANGOY
    690 ABUCOT, ALMA OGSIMER
    691 ABUDA, ANNA FAITH MENDOZA
    692 ABUDA, GRACE ANN PEREZ
    693 ABUDA, HEIDE DAVID
    694 ABUDA, JAMILA BACIERRA
    695 ABUDE, APRIL JESSAVER RECTA
    696 ABUEL, FAYE BERNAFLOR REMOROZA
    697 ABUEL, MIZZAEL DAYAHAN
    698 ABUEVA, JOSE JR BALASABAS
    699 ABUEVA, MARY JOIE EVANGELISTA
    700 ABUGAN, MARY JUDD GABIANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 16 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ABUGHO, JESSA MAY LO-AYON
    702 ABUHAN, NICE PACINOS
    703 ABUHAN, SIONY MARIE COSTALES
    704 ABUID, LARA MAE AGUANTA
    705 ABULENCIA, CHRISTA LYN BACUTOC
    706 ABULENCIA, MARVIN JOSHUA LLEVA
    707 ABULENCIA, VENUS PALAGANAS
    708 ABULON, NORBERTO JR RAMASTA
    709 ABUNDA, JENEWELL ASAL
    710 ABUNDA, MARY GRACE
    711 ABUNDA, MELIZA
    712 ABUNDIENTE, MA NIÑA CORDOVA
    713 ABUNDO, ALEXA MAY BAIÑO
    714 ABUNDO, JOSHTEN ROXVEN ZUÑIGA
    715 ABUNDO, SARAH JANE TACORDA
    716 ABUNIO, AGNES BARCELONA
    717 ABUSEJO, MAY AFABLE
    718 ABUSO, MAY JANE GIDA
    719 ABUTIN, MARC GEO ALVEZ
    720 ABUYABOR, MARIBEL BISMANOS
    721 ABUYAN, JESSICA MARIE ABUEVA
    722 ABUYEN, FRANCISCO QUIZA
    723 ABUYO, RAQUEL CUENTAS
    724 ABUZO, JESTER JAY NOMBRE
    725 ABUZO, RENIL APDIAN
    726 ACAB, BRENT ROI KEYDA
    727 ACABADO, GEORGIE BIENES
    728 ACABADO, JUDITH IV MOLO
    729 ACABADO, LORILYN BRUTAS
    730 ACABADO, MARK JASON MERCADO
    731 ACABAL, JAYLY MAE BALDOZA
    732 ACABAL, KENDY REAN CAL
    733 ACABAL, LEDERIZA GANTALAO
    734 ACABAL, MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
    735 ACABAL, MARK CHRISTIAN ABUEVA
    736 ACABAL, SHERYL AGUANTA
    737 ACABO, ANAJANE BENDANILLO
    738 ACABO, KENNETH VALLECERA
    739 ACABO, MARIFE GAY RAMOS
    740 ACABO, NIKKI JOY NUDO
    741 ACABO, VICTOR BALTAZAR
    742 ACACIO, LYNDHEL VISITACION
    743 ACACIO, SHERINA MACALMA
    744 ACADEMIA, CRISANTO ESPINO
    745 ACADEMIA, KATHLEEN ABANTE
    746 ACADEMIA, MARGARETT KYLLE SACAY
    747 ACADEMIA, MARJIELENE FLORES
    748 ACAIN, FRETZEGIE BIHAG
    749 ACAIN, JEAHMAE CLAVERIA
    750 ACAIN, JOANNA MAE HANOPOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 17 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ACAL, AYESSA JANE BALICTAR
    752 ACAL, MARGIELANE BALHIN
    753 ACAL, PAULO ANGELES
    754 ACALAIN, JAMIE LOU AGUILLON
    755 ACALESTA, MARY JOY REPANA
    756 ACAMPADO, FRANCIS ANN OÑATE
    757 ACAMPADO, LEONISSA SARONG
    758 ACANGAN, GLAIZA CULMINAS
    759 ACANTILADO, MANILYN TORENTE
    760 ACANTILADO, MARIE JOY PILLADO
    761 ACANTILADO, MARY LIZA AQUINO
    762 ACANTO, APRIL ANNE ARICAYA
    763 ACANTO, GEMMA MONDEA
    764 ACAP, GIZELLE JOY MACALINAO
    765 ACAPULCO, REY VISMANOS
    766 ACAPULCO, ROSEMARIE BACANTO
    767 ACAR, RODEL SORNEL
    768 ACAS, RENZ MURPHY CAMPOREDONDO
    769 ACASIO, FRIGYL MALAZARTE
    770 ACASIO, PATRICIA CUAGO
    771 ACASIO, RORIE ROSE TORMIS
    772 ACASIO, SHAIRA GAIL
    773 ACASO, LIZA CIMENE
    774 ACAYEN, ABELYN MAE ARIASO
    775 ACAYEN, JANINE ZARCAUGA
    776 ACAYLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAMORA
    777 ACBANG, APRIL ANNE REYES
    778 ACBANG, CATHLENE JOY VILLASPIN
    779 ACBANG, JOSEPH HALLARE
    780 ACCAD, DESIREE JAMOROL
    781 ACCAD, VENUS BUNAGAN
    782 ACDAL, MICHELLE BUGAIS
    783 ACDANG, GERLY BULANGEN
    784 ACEBEDO, GEMMA CORRO
    785 ACEBEDO, LOVELY JEAN AVILA
    786 ACEBEDO, RIZZA LOREN VALENZUELA
    787 ACEBEDO, ROSELYN JAY FERNANDEZ
    788 ACEBES, SHAEL STEVE CELLACAY
    789 ACEBIDO, DROMAR MONEN
    790 ACEBO, ANGELICA CALLE
    791 ACEBO, CHRISTIAN VAL RIEL
    792 ACEBO, JESSICA CAPOY
    793 ACEBO, JOHN REYMART BAROLA
    794 ACEBO, SHEENA NALIA
    795 ACEBOCHE, MARIA PIA LUISA COLES
    796 ACEBOG, LOURELIE CONCHAS
    797 ACEBRON, APPLE ERIKA BALLADO
    798 ACEBRON, JANA ISABELA ACICA
    799 ACEBU, MITCH ARA LACRE
    800 ACEBUCHE, EUGENE BRYLLE LARAZI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 18 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ACEBUCHE, JAN NIÑO ULTRA
    802 ACEBUCHE, MARICOR LLUZ
    803 ACEBUCHE, MELCHORA
    804 ACEBUCHE, PRECIOUS FUROG
    805 ACEDERA, JOCEL CAMASIN
    806 ACEDERA, MARJOY APOLE
    807 ACEDERA, RONNIE
    808 ACEDILLA, ALMIRA ADLAWAN
    809 ACEDO, ALLYSA NORRINE PUDOC
    810 ACEDO, REVIGIN DANO
    811 ACEDO, SANNY BOY
    812 ACEJO, KATHLINE JANE FAITH ALMADEN
    813 ACELOM, REYMART
    814 ACENAS, ALLAN ROBERT PATELANO
    815 ACENAS, REMJAI CARL BANGAYAN
    816 ACER, MIKEE GRACE FUNA
    817 ACERA, QUENNIE ROSE MURILLO
    818 ACERADO, JEAN VERGARA
    819 ACERDA, DESIREE ACERDA
    820 ACERDANO, CAMILO BONIFACIO
    821 ACERDEN, RUTH CALIAO
    822 ACERO, ANNA MARIE SAGA
    823 ACERO, CHARLOTTE NICOLE ATUPAN
    824 ACERO, FARAH MARJODETH ALMOGUERA
    825 ACERO, MARIA DONNA CAMPOS
    826 ACERO, MARIANNE MAGALLANES
    827 ACERON, KAREN GRACE JUGASAN
    828 ACEVEDO, CLINT GUBANTES
    829 ACEVEDO, PAUL ABERA
    830 ACHA, MICHAEL DEMETRIA
    831 ACHA, YESHUAH ROSE ANTONIO
    832 ACHAPERO, JAMES NATALIE GENSON
    833 ACHAS, LAIZA KRISTAL DE CASTRO
    834 ACHAS, ROSEMIL MAE CAROA
    835 ACHAY, EFRILOU PALLE
    836 ACHAZO, ELMAR DACUT
    837 ACHERO, NEMYROSE TORALDE
    838 ACHEVIDA, JOFHER BARRIENTOS
    839 ACHINA, ABEGAIL MAE BERIBE
    840 ACIBAR, ANN CLEO ALFARO
    841 ACIBAR, JOTHAM MEDEL
    842 ACIBES, NIKKO RONDOBIO
    843 ACIBO, MARIA PAZ SANOY
    844 ACIBRON, LORENZO JR RODRIGUEZ
    845 ACIBRON, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
    846 ACID, BABY JEAN BERONGOY
    847 ACIDERA, MICHAEL DAGUIO
    848 ACIDERA, MICHELLE JOY MATEO
    849 ACIDO, HAZELENE GUILLERMO
    850 ACIDO, JACKELYN RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 19 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ACIDO, JELYN CELOCIA
    852 ACIDRE, RYAN OGSIMER
    853 ACIERDA, PHOEBE LAURE
    854 ACIERDA, STEFFI AUDREY ULEP
    855 ACIERTO, ARMALIE LUZ
    856 ACIERTO, JAY-AR CASTILLO
    857 ACIERTO, JOHN PAUL MAGGAY
    858 ACIERTO, JUDE PATRICK FERNANDEZ
    859 ACIO, MA DONABEL MAMARIL
    860 ACIO, MARYGRACE LUCAS
    861 ACIO, MINDY MAE FRANCISCO
    862 ACLA, ZYCA MAURICE CASAS
    863 ACLAN, EMMALYN CALDEO
    864 ACLAN, MARIANITO JR ARELLANO
    865 ACLAN, MARK ANGELO CELESTE
    866 ACLAN, ROMELA DIMAANO
    867 ACLAN, ROSE ANN ILAO
    868 ACLARACION, NAE ESMAYA
    869 ACLETA, JANETH SAN GREGORIO
    870 ACLIB, ELPIDIO BUYAWE
    871 ACLIB, SABINA MAGGAC
    872 ACLIBON, GEMMA WANIA
    873 ACLIS, MARVILYN SITEG
    874 ACLO, MARICEL VERTUDEZ
    875 ACLO, TRISTAN JULES EULOGIO
    876 ACLOPEN, GASPAR JR BAGNI
    877 ACO, JOHN DARYL SALARDA
    878 ACO, ROGEL CAÑEZA
    879 ACOB, MELISA CATACUTAN
    880 ACOB, SADAM DISOMUNONG
    881 ACOBA, JAN RUSSEL RENTASIDA
    882 ACOBO, STEPHANIE JADE CAINGLET
    883 ACOHON, CHERRY ANN LAPINIG
    884 ACOJEDO, JOHN LLOYD CAPARIÑO
    885 ACOJEDO, RHEA DELLE SORDILLA
    886 ACOJEDO, ROSE ANN PANGILINAN
    887 ACOL, CATHERINE KATE COSMILLA
    888 ACOL, EDILYN PAZ ACOP
    889 ACOLLADOR, JEAN GARCIA
    890 ACOMPANIADO, JENNY ROSE OBILES
    891 ACOMPAÑADO, MELODY ESPINOSA
    892 ACOMULAR, ERICKSON GALLARTE
    893 ACONG, JOHNAMAR SALGADO
    894 ACOP, ESTERIA TUMALA
    895 ACOP, RHEA MAE ABAY
    896 ACOPE, ABEGAIL NAPONE
    897 ACOPIADO, HANAH JEAN GOMEZ
    898 ACOPIO, JUSTINE JOY DE LEON
    899 ACOPIO, MAUREEN KRISTY VILLARIN
    900 ACORDA, APOLONIO ANOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 20 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ACORDA, RICHARD BAHILANGO
    902 ACOSTA, AILEEN JOY GONZALES
    903 ACOSTA, ANGELICA PASCUAL
    904 ACOSTA, ANGELINA VERCELES
    905 ACOSTA, ANTONETTE LUCERO
    906 ACOSTA, APRIL JOY PERALTA
    907 ACOSTA, CECILLE CARA
    908 ACOSTA, EHLAINE NAGSUBAN
    909 ACOSTA, ELMA CABILES
    910 ACOSTA, ELYSA KIMBERLY FERRER
    911 ACOSTA, JAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    912 ACOSTA, JESSICA
    913 ACOSTA, JHON ERIC DIMATULAC
    914 ACOSTA, KATHLEEN BAKIAD
    915 ACOSTA, MARC ALEXANDER RYAN REYES
    916 ACOSTA, PRINCESS DINGDING
    917 ACOSTA, RAPONCEL DE GUZMAN
    918 ACOSTA, RIEL ANNE BERNARDO
    919 ACOSTA, ROCKYFELLER ACIDERA
    920 ACOSTA, RODERICK BERNAL
    921 ACOSTA, ROEHL MUSNI
    922 ACOSTA, RUBIELYN RAMAT
    923 ACOSTA, YANNAH SUZANNE
    924 ACOT, DANIEL MENDOZA
    925 ACPAC, ROSELYN QUILAT
    926 ACQUIAT, EDNOR GRACE CENTENO
    927 ACQUIATAN, ALLIMAR TACMO
    928 ACRUZ, RICA MAE MANGYAO
    929 ACSON, JOSEPH SANDRO JR MACALIPAY
    930 ACTA, KIM PATRICK AMEN-AMEN
    931 ACTOY, JYZAME POGATA
    932 ACTUB, KRISTINE LABIS
    933 ACUIN, NIEVA JEAN PADILLA
    934 ACULADO, ASTRID JEANETTE BERSABAL
    935 ACULAN, STEFANIE DOLAR
    936 ACUNIN, JULLIE ANN BERMUDEZ
    937 ACUNO, JOHN MICHAEL BICOY
    938 ACUPAN, JONA MAE POJAS
    939 ACUPAN, REYMARK FUENTES
    940 ACUPANDA, RICHE LUSTRO
    941 ACUPIDO, JULIE BETH LAGGAO
    942 ACUZAR, LOWE TOYONG
    943 ACUÑA, CARLO ALCANTARA
    944 ACUÑA, EUNICE BERNADETTE ROBERTO
    945 ACUÑA, JAISSA MAIRICK RODRIGUEZ
    946 ACUÑA, JOCIELYN DALUZ
    947 ACUÑA, RHEA JANE RABANES
    948 ADA, ABEGAIL JOY DELA PEÑA
    949 ADA, KATHLEEN JEAN MACASPAG
    950 ADA, MADELYN GLECEL BARIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 21 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ADA, MICHELLYN SERVO
    952 ADACRUZ, VINCENT PIELAGO
    953 ADAJAR, JOYCE LHIZETTE SACMAN
    954 ADAJAR, MARIO BALUYOT
    955 ADAL, AMANE SAIKOL
    956 ADALIA, ALEXANDER TAMPIOC
    957 ADALIA, JUDY ANN ROCAFOR
    958 ADALIA, MARK ALLAN MALASO
    959 ADALID, ANTONETTE SALOPISA
    960 ADAM, MA JERICA BAJADA
    961 ADAM, RHITCHEL BUMAGAT
    962 ADAM, SARAH JANE TAGURAN
    963 ADAME, RENATO JR ARROJADO
    964 ADAMME, SALLY SARANDUNAN
    965 ADAMOS, RODEL BARDE
    966 ADAN, AIZA MANLUNAS
    967 ADAN, ARIANE LIZARDO
    968 ADAN, MARIE FE MATUNOG
    969 ADAN, RACHELLE BOTOR
    970 ADANO, DAISEN ANN BROZAS
    971 ADANO, PRINCESS DIANNE TAGALA
    972 ADANTE, EARL LAWRENCE PAJARITO
    973 ADANTE, GERLY GENTILES
    974 ADAO, BENYLYN ILAGAN
    975 ADAO, FATIMA SAMOSA
    976 ADAO, JUDY ANNE SEBIO
    977 ADAON, MARY ANN VELUZ
    978 ADAP, AIDA IBRAHIM
    979 ADAPTAR, KIMVERLY REPOLLO
    980 ADAPTAR, LEONARDO PAKIT
    981 ADAPUN, NOBAISA H ABDULLAH
    982 ADARAYAN, CHRISTINE PALACIO
    983 ADARAYAN, KAYCEE MERNADO
    984 ADARAYAN, NEIL GENESIS BACERA
    985 ADARLO, RHODORA ANOUD OXIMAS
    986 ADARO, BLAIRE IAN VAFLOR
    987 ADARO, HORENCIO JR CARAMONTE
    988 ADARO, ZARA MAI OBEL
    989 ADAS, JOY UDASCO
    990 ADASA, REY JAYME
    991 ADAY, JOBELL CARILO
    992 ADAY, JOHN WENDELL PULVERA
    993 ADAYA, CHANDE MAY LUNCIANO
    994 ADAYA, KRISTINE LEOPOLDO
    995 ADDANI, SITTI SHEENA MANNAN
    996 ADDATU, CRISTINE JOY POTENCION
    997 ADDATU, ISIDRO CARANGUIAN
    998 ADDATU, MANUEL TURINGAN
    999 ADDIN, KANDAL SALASAIN
    1000 ADDONGAN, ELIZABETH BINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 22 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ADDUN, CLAYDE JHON DANAO
    1002 ADE, ALVIN AGAWIN
    1003 ADE, SHEILA MHAY FLORES
    1004 ADECER, NELSIE AMOR RAPIRAP
    1005 ADEL, JONABELLE TAMAYO
    1006 ADEL, MELISSA CARIÑO
    1007 ADELAN, JOVILYN SABADO
    1008 ADELAN, PRINCESS DHARYL JILL MATIENZO
    1009 ADEMIS, CLARICE BORROMEO
    1010 ADENA, AJ ONGCA
    1011 ADENIX, GENEVIE NIFRAS
    1012 ADENIYI, RAPHAEL LIMBO
    1013 ADESAS, PATRICK CAPOQUIAN
    1014 ADESER, GELLYN RUIZ
    1015 ADGES, ABDUL QADER AMILBAHAR
    1016 ADGES, SITTI RAHMA AMILBAHAR
    1017 ADIA, ELLIOT JOHN DAVALOS
    1018 ADIGUE, MARYJOY LALICAN
    1019 ADILLE, BABYLYN LORETCHA
    1020 ADIM, MARY LEE GAO-GAO
    1021 ADINO, JONALYN RECOPERTO
    1022 ADIO, CLARK VILLEGAS
    1023 ADION, GENY ROSE ABUS
    1024 ADION, MEDEN CAMPANO
    1025 ADIONG, FLORIE MAE CAPANGPANGAN
    1026 ADIONG, MOFIDAH POLO
    1027 ADIS, CHARIZZE ABAO
    1028 ADIZAR, LADY ROSE LAPPAY
    1029 ADIZAS, JAPHET COSTELO
    1030 ADIZAS, NIKKA EHLA BALOGBOG
    1031 ADJAWIE, JEMMA ZAIDA QUIJANO
    1032 ADLAO, IRENE DUTOSME
    1033 ADLAO, JOHN MIKE BACTONG
    1034 ADLAO, ZERRAH ANNE ESPAÑOL
    1035 ADLAON, CHONA QUIANO
    1036 ADLAWAN, CHAZEL MARIE LORENZO
    1037 ADLAWAN, ELMIE BENLOT
    1038 ADLAWAN, JOHN PAUL ALMINE
    1039 ADLAWAN, MARICEL QUEROBINES
    1040 ADLAWAN, REGINE BATICAN
    1041 ADLAWAN, REJOICE
    1042 ADLAWAN, RICA NORCIO
    1043 ADLAWAN, VANGIE DELA TORRE
    1044 ADLAWON, JERRY NEIL MILLARE
    1045 ADOBAS, AIREEN AURIE SANGRE
    1046 ADOBAS, REVIN AUSA
    1047 ADOBO, IMARI ROSE IMPAS
    1048 ADOLACION, JOHN MARK CASTILLA
    1049 ADOLFO, AXEL JR ARINQUIN
    1050 ADOLFO, CHEYIEN MARCH BATAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 23 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ADOLFO, JOEL SAMAR
    1052 ADOLFO, MICHELLE ANN CRESPO
    1053 ADOLFO, RAXIEY GUMAMERA
    1054 ADOLFO, RUBY JACA
    1055 ADOLFO, SHAIRA MAE BACIA
    1056 ADOLFO, STEPHANIE JOY ARELLANO
    1057 ADONA, DINA ROSE ESPARAGOZA
    1058 ADONA, ESALYN OCOP
    1059 ADONA, LEONARD JULZ NONAY
    1060 ADONA, MITZI MARIE BORDEOS
    1061 ADONIS, ERWIN TONDO
    1062 ADONIS, ESTELITO JR BREDES
    1063 ADONIS, WENSTON LEONA
    1064 ADOPTANTE, JUVY ANN COLLADO
    1065 ADOR, AMY GRACE RAMIREZ
    1066 ADOR, ELLA CELINE GRANADINO
    1067 ADOR, REGINE DICK
    1068 ADORA, NARCISO JR GALLANO
    1069 ADORA, WARREN CULTURA
    1070 ADORABLE, FLOYD DAN OPOG
    1071 ADORABLE, MELVIN PACORSA
    1072 ADORADOR, JADE TAMORITE
    1073 ADOREMOS, BRIXTER ESCOBAL
    1074 ADORIO, JESSA MAE TUARDON
    1075 ADORNA, JEM XAMANTHA BOHAYO
    1076 ADORNADO, BRENDA ROMANO
    1077 ADORNADO, ELINIEKIE ESTRECHO
    1078 ADORNADO, GUILLAN SARMIENTO
    1079 ADOYO, JELLY MAY CERINA
    1080 ADRA, ARLIE CORRAL
    1081 ADRA, HAZEL MAE PALENZUELA
    1082 ADRALES, CLAIRE JOY FRIAS
    1083 ADRALES, JOVELYN MORADA
    1084 ADRALES, PHOEBE ANNE MALINAO
    1085 ADRES, VICTOR JR HADUCA
    1086 ADRIANO, MON KEYVIN DALANGIN
    1087 ADRIANO, MONICA AIRA ASTILLERO
    1088 ADRIANO, PRECY DIVA
    1089 ADRIANO, SHIELA GATMAITAN
    1090 ADRIAS, KRISTEL FAYE ORTIZO
    1091 ADRIATICO, JEMIMAH CARANDANG
    1092 ADRIOSULA, JENNILYN JAVIER
    1093 ADRUNGAN, JESERIE MAURO
    1094 ADSUARA, JOCELYN RAMOS
    1095 ADSUARA, ROMESKY KISMUNDO
    1096 ADUANA, ANALIZA AYPA
    1097 ADUANA, SHANNEN ARRIOLA
    1098 ADUCAL, RYAN BALLESTEROS
    1099 ADUG, PAOLO TIONGSON
    1100 ADUNA, DANISE ANDREA VALDERAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 24 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ADVENTO, JAMIE JANELLI EM
    1102 ADVIENTO, ANALYN GARCIA
    1103 ADVINCULA, ARNEL OPINION
    1104 ADVINCULA, CHRISTIAN DONDONILLA
    1105 ADVINCULA, CINDY JANE JARANTILLA
    1106 ADVINCULA, DOREEN DECENA
    1107 ADVINCULA, ELLA MAE GALLANO
    1108 ADVINCULA, ERROL LAYSON
    1109 ADVINCULA, HERYNADEL CABANSAG
    1110 ADVINCULA, MA PAULENE PACHECO
    1111 ADVINCULA, MIKE ALBERT MESA
    1112 ADVINCULA, NELMAR LLONA
    1113 ADVINCULA, ROGEN DEBISME
    1114 ADVINCULA, SHAI SIOTING
    1115 ADZI, RAMZIAH MONTAYRE
    1116 ADZUARA, CHARLIE ABRAHAM
    1117 AFABLE, JOHN WINSTON ZAPANTA
    1118 AFABLE, VIANCA BIEN ALMANON
    1119 AFAGA, MARY ANN JENNIFER DOMINGO
    1120 AFAN, KATHLENE TABABA
    1121 AFIDCHAO, KORINA ROSE TABOLI
    1122 AFIDCHAO, SHALEEN ONGYOD
    1123 AFINIDAD, DONNA LOUISE ALAZA
    1124 AFRICA, CYRENE BELGA
    1125 AFRICA, FLORELYN OLIVEROS
    1126 AFRICA, KIRLEEN PAULAR
    1127 AFRICA, LORIE MAE GALLENTES
    1128 AFRICANO, CHARMAINE GARCIA
    1129 AFRICANO, JEHNIN ADAUAG
    1130 AFRICANO, LALAINE DEL ROSARIO
    1131 AFROILAN, JANELLE COLOT
    1132 AGABAN, JANIUS MIGUEL ROBLEDO
    1133 AGABAO, OLGA MHAY ARCEO
    1134 AGABON, JAYSON ABELADA
    1135 AGACER, MARIKEITH BALBUENA
    1136 AGACER, YESELEENE
    1137 AGAD, ANGELYN SOLITO
    1138 AGAD, LORA ANGELI PACAÑA
    1139 AGAD, RARE SALMASAN
    1140 AGAG, SUNSHINE AGUINALDO
    1141 AGAID, MENALYN PALINO
    1142 AGAMA, JULAIZA ADEL
    1143 AGAMAO, GLENEER JOHN PETINEZ
    1144 AGAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO LABAY
    1145 AGAMATA, VENUS ABUBO
    1146 AGAN, JESTONI KENT TAGAYSAY
    1147 AGAN, JOAN GAMBOA
    1148 AGAN, MARY GRACE TARIPE
    1149 AGAN, WILLA MAE PASCO
    1150 AGANA, EILA LOUISE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 25 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 AGANAN, JAIZA GONZALES
    1152 AGANAN, JOEZER CAÑA
    1153 AGANAN, JOSIE LINGARO
    1154 AGANON, PRINCESS JOYCE PEREZ
    1155 AGAO, ALLIAH FE ASUG
    1156 AGAO, MITCHELL MARQUEZ
    1157 AGAPAY, ALMA MAE ESPANSO
    1158 AGAPAY, ANGELIKA REDECILLA
    1159 AGAPAY, CHARIS MAE LAPLANA
    1160 AGAPAY, LEA ABENDE
    1161 AGAPITO, ALYSSA JAE ESTA
    1162 AGAPITO, JANICE DATO-ON
    1163 AGAPITO, JOLINA DOMINGO
    1164 AGAPITO, MA JHOCEL BRIONES
    1165 AGAPITO, MARIA CRISTINA BERMUDEZ
    1166 AGAR, MA JUDITH MANTES
    1167 AGARIN, ANGELIKA JOYCE MARIN
    1168 AGARIN, JASMIN BONETE
    1169 AGARIN, REYMARK MARIÑO
    1170 AGAS, BRENT MAALA
    1171 AGAS, VANESSA MARQUEZ
    1172 AGASID, LOVELY JOY SIDDAYAO
    1173 AGATEP, MARIZZA DAQUIOAG
    1174 AGATINTO, MARIA LUZ ORILLA
    1175 AGATON, BABY MAE VARGAS
    1176 AGAWA, EMY ROSE AYCARDO
    1177 AGAWIN, FRANNY GIN JAYLO
    1178 AGAYON, ALFRED ANTHONY GENEZA
    1179 AGBAY, ETHEL FARRAH CATUBAY
    1180 AGBAY, LEAH GERONA
    1181 AGBAY, MEA NECCA DALISAY
    1182 AGBAY, NORALYN GOMEZ
    1183 AGBAYANI, CHARLYN VILLAR
    1184 AGBAYANI, JESSA DOREEN MANGAO
    1185 AGBAYANI, JUNBRYLE BALCO
    1186 AGBAYANI, MAY-ANN SAGUN
    1187 AGBAYANI, SHIEKA MAE CONCEPCION
    1188 AGBAYANI, VIVIAN JOY DEYAG
    1189 AGBON, ANGELEE
    1190 AGBULOS, DAISY EMELYN CAPOTE
    1191 AGBULOS, LARA MAE EDELEON
    1192 AGBUYA, JERICO QUITALEG
    1193 AGBUYA, MARY GRACE OPISO
    1194 AGBUYA, RUSTOM STEVEN MARI
    1195 AGBUYA, SEDNEY MONEDA
    1196 AGCANG, MARY LOUISE ABROGAR
    1197 AGCAOILI, ABIGAIL BALORAN
    1198 AGCAOILI, DONALYNE MAMANAO
    1199 AGCAOILI, GREDALYN JOY JUANICO
    1200 AGCAOILI, LOVELYN CRIS ARIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 26 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 AGCAOILI, MAE JANE ASUNCION
    1202 AGCAOILI, MARIA THERESA JOVE
    1203 AGCAOILI, MARY ROSE ISIP
    1204 AGCAOILI, PRINCESS MAE QUEBRAL
    1205 AGCOL, JAPHET SUBAYBAY
    1206 AGCON, JAZRAEL GULIPIS
    1207 AGDACA, SHARMAINE MANAOAS
    1208 AGDALES, ESABEL BADANA
    1209 AGDAN, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA
    1210 AGDANGEN, BERNARD DOCUGAN
    1211 AGDASIW, ELAINE DEL MARIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    1212 AGDOL, RHEA JANE NARCISO
    1213 AGDON, JAMES JR PANSACALA
    1214 AGDON, JOCELYN ALABA
    1215 AGDON, KRISTINE JOY MACATANGAY
    1216 AGEAS, MARVIC JANE VELASCO
    1217 AGENTO, ANGELICA MONTANO
    1218 AGERO, LLOYD BUENA
    1219 AGGABAO, DITSY BAUI
    1220 AGGABAO, FREYGIE REYES
    1221 AGGABAO, JOHN PAUL GABIRAN
    1222 AGGALUT, RODEL LACTAM
    1223 AGGARI, JOSHUA RUGAY
    1224 AGGULIN, VANESSA ALUNDAY
    1225 AGIAS, MARK RYAN OGUIS
    1226 AGINAO, ROBELYN ATTIW
    1227 AGKIS, AILENE SARMIENTO
    1228 AGKIS, DOMINIC CABINGAN
    1229 AGKIS, FLORENCIO ESPINELI
    1230 AGLAUA, RUTH ANGELIQUE BACCAY
    1231 AGLIAM, JOLLY QUEZADA
    1232 AGLIAM, LHENARD SALABAO
    1233 AGLIAM, REVILYN GACUSAN
    1234 AGLIAMO, MARILYN TINIO
    1235 AGLIPAY, HONEYGRACE VIAÑA
    1236 AGLORO, DANIELLE ROZ TECSON
    1237 AGLUGUB, MELBAYNE DOCTOR
    1238 AGMATA, EVE RHEA MAE FRANCISCO
    1239 AGMATA, WENDIE JADE FRANCISCO
    1240 AGNAS, ANGELYN QUE
    1241 AGNAS, CHUCKEY REBUYA
    1242 AGNAYA, LESLIE LOVE JOY DUSAG
    1243 AGNE, GLADES COMING
    1244 AGNE, LEAH MAE OBAÑA
    1245 AGNER, MICHELL PEDROSA
    1246 AGNER, RINA GRADO
    1247 AGNES, DEVY ANN NAVARROZA
    1248 AGNES, JEFREY FRANCO
    1249 AGNES, JERRY YECYEC
    1250 AGNES, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 27 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 AGNES, MARY JOY SAN PEDRO
    1252 AGNI, JOHN PAUL CANQUE
    1253 AGNILA, ROSSIANEE ROCABERTE
    1254 AGNIS, PRINCE MICHAEL VINCENT TINAAN
    1255 AGNO, AIZA JOYCE RABANO
    1256 AGNO, CHAROLE JEANZ MA
    1257 AGNO, SWEETHDALE INFANTE
    1258 AGNOTE, LORIE-ANNE AMARGA
    1259 AGOJO, JOHN ERICK LOPEZ
    1260 AGON-E, CAROL ETOY
    1261 AGONCILLO, PAMELA MANONGSONG
    1262 AGONOY, BREA DENISSE MACABURAS
    1263 AGONOY, MINERVA CASTILLEJO
    1264 AGORTO, RONALD DELA CRUZ
    1265 AGOSILA, ANNIE LYNN PIENCENAVES
    1266 AGOT, AGNES ROA
    1267 AGOT, JAEZELL JAN GALENDEZ
    1268 AGOTILLA, DEBBIE ORLANDA
    1269 AGOY, JUN REY ROWALES
    1270 AGOY, MARIE GOLD DELA CRUZ
    1271 AGPAD, CLARENCE FANGOR
    1272 AGPALO, GERALD PLAZA
    1273 AGPAOA, ALMA MARIE SIMON
    1274 AGPAOA, CHARRY MAE CENU
    1275 AGPAOA, JOHANESE LAIKA MAYE MANUEL
    1276 AGPAOA, MARYGRACE TAGUIAM
    1277 AGQUIZ, DEMETRIO JR REYES
    1278 AGQUIZ, MARLON DE SAGUN
    1279 AGRAAN, JAYVIE SERATO
    1280 AGRABIO, BENJELYN FERNANDEZ
    1281 AGRABIO, REGGIE PANGILAYAN
    1282 AGRADE, JEANNE ROSALES
    1283 AGRADE, MARJORIE SAMONTE
    1284 AGRADE, MICHAEL
    1285 AGRAVANTE, ANGEL INDICO
    1286 AGRAVANTE, CHARISSA MACAHILOS
    1287 AGRAVANTE, CHRISTIAN JUDE OBSEQUIO
    1288 AGRAVANTE, ELENA MARIA OROZCO
    1289 AGRAVANTE, GIELENE LUNAS
    1290 AGRAVANTE, HANELYN LUSICA
    1291 AGRAVANTE, JANRY GEGUERA
    1292 AGRAVANTE, JUDITH RICO
    1293 AGRAVANTE, KHLECIA MAE COMPETENTE
    1294 AGRAVANTE, MAE ANN CANO
    1295 AGRAVIADOR, MARIANNE CALANAO
    1296 AGRAVIADOR, ROMEO JR SOCUBOS
    1297 AGREDA, ISABEL CORSIT
    1298 AGREGADO, CRIS ARANDILLA
    1299 AGREGADO, DIXIE MAGLAY
    1300 AGRES, CHERILYN JUNTILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 28 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 AGRES, JOMARI MONES
    1302 AGRIAM, GINALYN SERVAN
    1303 AGRIAM, KRISTINE JOY MATABANG
    1304 AGRIPA, JENNA MAE BARATETA
    1305 AGRIPA, JOANNA MAE BALOLONG
    1306 AGRIPA, MEYNARD ARIMBAY
    1307 AGRIPA, NOREEN VILLANUEVA
    1308 AGRIPALO, NOVIE MAE LAGUNDAY
    1309 AGRIPO, MARY JUNE QUIOCHO
    1310 AGRON, SHAILEN PILONGO
    1311 AGSALUD, DEXTER HIMOR
    1312 AGSAO, JOYCE FAITH MANLANGIT
    1313 AGSAOAY, SHAIRA ZABALLERO
    1314 AGSAWAL, MAUREEN AYAN
    1315 AGSAYANG, JOVELYN FOSTER
    1316 AGSOY, JONALYN VILLAESTER
    1317 AGSUNOD, CAMILLA SERQUIÑA
    1318 AGTANG, ANGILEE MALTIZO
    1319 AGTANG, VANESSA MAE LACAMBRA
    1320 AGTARAP, CLARISSE JOY GALANO
    1321 AGTARAP, JOZA JOY BACAYO
    1322 AGTARAP, LEWANA LEI BLANZA
    1323 AGTARAP, PAULINE FAYE BATTARING
    1324 AGTON, RHOBIE JEAN CANDINATO
    1325 AGTUCA, CARLA JEAN FRANCISCO
    1326 AGTUCA, MARIANE MELCHOR
    1327 AGUA, CARNILLE MAY SAMIJON
    1328 AGUADO, BERNADETH SIERRA
    1329 AGUADO, CIARA MAE AVENDAÑO
    1330 AGUADO, DONNA LEGARTE
    1331 AGUADO, KHEYLA JADE DELA CRUZ
    1332 AGUADO, MAE ANN ALBAN
    1333 AGUALADA, IVY VIEN GALLANO
    1334 AGUALADA, SHAIRRA MAE GOMEZ
    1335 AGUAM, NADIARAH TANGGOLMAN
    1336 AGUANTA, ANGELICA CASINGCA
    1337 AGUANTA, HANIE JANE LANOY
    1338 AGUANTA, JHANRY RIVERAL
    1339 AGUARAS, CARMELA EULEASE GAMIT
    1340 AGUARIN, GEMMABELLE FAMIS
    1341 AGUAS, CHRISTAL GALLE SANTOS
    1342 AGUAS, LYKA CATE MANALANG
    1343 AGUAS, REMIE ROSE ESPINOSA
    1344 AGUAS, SHIELAMER SHYNE GOTO
    1345 AGUAVIVA, ARCEMIE HIMAR
    1346 AGUAVIVA, BILLY GRAY MORALES
    1347 AGUBA, ELLA MARIZ SERRANO
    1348 AGUBA, MA SHIELA ANYAYAHAN
    1349 AGUDA, ARJAY HACAR
    1350 AGUDA, CATRINA CORSINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 29 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 AGUDA, KRIZELE FAYE SOLIVEN
    1352 AGUDA, MAE LOUISE LEDESMA
    1353 AGUDA, RICA PEREZ
    1354 AGUDA, ZARAH ACLAN
    1355 AGUDELO, PATERNO JR MANZANO
    1356 AGUDO, MICHAEL ANGELO UY
    1357 AGUDONG, MARY-AN ARMADA
    1358 AGUE, JUNDY
    1359 AGUELO, CHARLIEMAR SAPOPO
    1360 AGUELO, JOHN LOYD LEGASPI
    1361 AGUIA, JENNY ROSE LANGBIS
    1362 AGUIBITIN, RONALYN URATA
    1363 AGUIFLOR, JULIE MARIE MONTEREY
    1364 AGUIHAP, IAT ARRIOLA
    1365 AGUILA, ACHERNAR SOTOZA
    1366 AGUILA, ALJEAN MAGBUJOS
    1367 AGUILA, ANGELICA PUNIO
    1368 AGUILA, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
    1369 AGUILA, DIANE NACARIO
    1370 AGUILA, DIANNE FERNANDEZ
    1371 AGUILA, ELENOR FALLA
    1372 AGUILA, JAYBHIE CLAIRE BROQUEZA
    1373 AGUILA, JOY CRISCHEL PARAN
    1374 AGUILA, LOVELY APRIL SANCHEZ
    1375 AGUILAN, FRANZ JONDALE DATUIN
    1376 AGUILAR, AGMIL DIAMANTE
    1377 AGUILAR, AJ BALATBAT
    1378 AGUILAR, CATHERINE IGNALAN
    1379 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
    1380 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE GRACE LUGA
    1381 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE MARIE CARDEÑO
    1382 AGUILAR, DARLENE VALENZUELA
    1383 AGUILAR, DIANA MARIE TANDOG
    1384 AGUILAR, ERMIN CONSULTA
    1385 AGUILAR, ESTRELLA FABIAN
    1386 AGUILAR, EVELYN POJAS
    1387 AGUILAR, GENE ERICKA ROSELIM
    1388 AGUILAR, GLADIES CAWINIAN
    1389 AGUILAR, HAZEL MAE CARANEL
    1390 AGUILAR, IAN VILLAFLORES
    1391 AGUILAR, JEMHILYN ACLO
    1392 AGUILAR, JENELYN PICO
    1393 AGUILAR, JESSA SAMUDIO
    1394 AGUILAR, JESSICA AMADOR
    1395 AGUILAR, JEZZUC ANDRES
    1396 AGUILAR, JOHN QUINDALA
    1397 AGUILAR, JONAMAE TORRES
    1398 AGUILAR, JOYCE ANN ACEBEDO
    1399 AGUILAR, KISHA RAE PANGAN
    1400 AGUILAR, LANCE RICHARD PALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 30 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 AGUILAR, LESLIE MASULA
    1402 AGUILAR, LOUIE AUSTERO
    1403 AGUILAR, LUZVIMENDA GOYO
    1404 AGUILAR, MA AIDANE BARTOLOME
    1405 AGUILAR, MA ELISA DAYANAN
    1406 AGUILAR, MANILYN ANTIOLA
    1407 AGUILAR, MARIA FE GUEVARA
    1408 AGUILAR, MARIA ROSARIO ZAFE
    1409 AGUILAR, MARICAR MANGAHAS
    1410 AGUILAR, MARIE JOY MELCHOR
    1411 AGUILAR, MARINEL ARELLANO
    1412 AGUILAR, MARK JOHN ASUTILLA
    1413 AGUILAR, MARY ANN CLEOFAS
    1414 AGUILAR, MARY ANN MORENO
    1415 AGUILAR, MARY LOU ORIZA
    1416 AGUILAR, MELVIN PATDU
    1417 AGUILAR, MIA JANE VILLAREAL
    1418 AGUILAR, MIA MAE DUEÑAS
    1419 AGUILAR, NICA CHARIZ ELIM
    1420 AGUILAR, NIKKA LOIS GONZALES
    1421 AGUILAR, NORIEL REFUERZO
    1422 AGUILAR, PAOLO PASUMBAL
    1423 AGUILAR, PERLA CAHILOG
    1424 AGUILAR, RANZHEL KATE RODAS
    1425 AGUILAR, RIS ANN DANO
    1426 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA LONGCOP
    1427 AGUILAR, ROWENA PADERNOS
    1428 AGUILAR, VANESSA MAE ESCALANTE
    1429 AGUILAR, VERONICA RIVERA
    1430 AGUILAR, VINCENT REE BEDAYO
    1431 AGUILAR, XENIA ANDREA SEDILLO
    1432 AGUILERA, CHELLSIE CURNETTES AYALA
    1433 AGUILLON, DIOLIZA CIARA RODULFA
    1434 AGUILLON, KAREN MAE CATAYTAY
    1435 AGUILLON, MAYNARDO BUCA
    1436 AGUILO, JARID ORCAJADA
    1437 AGUILON, GLAIZA NICOL OBESO
    1438 AGUILON, JERECHO MACALALAD
    1439 AGUILOR, MARICEL RUCIANA
    1440 AGUILOR, MICKAELA ANGELA OLIVARES
    1441 AGUILUZ, MARICRIS NATAY
    1442 AGUINALDO, ANGELLE JOY DUBAS
    1443 AGUINALDO, DEVINE ESTAÑOL
    1444 AGUINALDO, JERRIMEA DE LA CRUZ
    1445 AGUINALDO, JHANE GEROY
    1446 AGUINALDO, LADY PAULLETH SUMAYLO
    1447 AGUINALDO, MAIKAH ANGELA AGATEP
    1448 AGUINALDO, MARIANNE FAYE BAON
    1449 AGUINALDO, RICA JANE SIMON
    1450 AGUINALDO, SANDY CAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 31 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 AGUINID, HEAZEL CUAJOTOR
    1452 AGUINID, MARIE ANTONETTE BOHOL
    1453 AGUINILLO, JOHN PAUL
    1454 AGUIPO, JULIE ANNE DAVID
    1455 AGUIRRE, ANGEL MALUD
    1456 AGUIRRE, CHRISTINE GAIL ABRAZALDO
    1457 AGUIRRE, EDILYN TALADTAD
    1458 AGUIRRE, ELAINE JOY BAUMGARTNER
    1459 AGUIRRE, EZZA MIKAELA GABAC
    1460 AGUIRRE, JENNY ROSE DENOSTA
    1461 AGUIRRE, JHON REY OBRIGUE
    1462 AGUIRRE, JOEL ABRESE
    1463 AGUIRRE, JOY DEIPARINE
    1464 AGUIRRE, JULIE MAE TARAZONA
    1465 AGUIRRE, MA CHRISTINE MATEO
    1466 AGUIRRE, MAE FLOR PLANA
    1467 AGUIRRE, MARIA ELIZABETH SANTOS
    1468 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN GIMPAYA
    1469 AGUIRRE, MILKY JEREZA
    1470 AGUIRRE, MYLENE NEPANGUE
    1471 AGUIRRE, PAMELA MACASAET
    1472 AGUIRRE, RAFAEL TADIWAN
    1473 AGUIRRE, RHEAMAE ESPARAGOSA
    1474 AGUIRRE, RYAN REAGAN PURI
    1475 AGUISANDA, LUCILLA BALUARTE
    1476 AGUJAR, CRIZA EJORCADAS
    1477 AGUJITAS, JAMAICA PALABRICA
    1478 AGULAN, SHAIRA SORIA
    1479 AGULLANA, NATHANIEL PERALTA
    1480 AGULTO, CATHE JAZMINE DE JESUS
    1481 AGULTO, MARIA KRISTINA ALAMAN
    1482 AGUM, ROVETTE GALLEMIT
    1483 AGUMBAY, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LEAL
    1484 AGUNOD, ANGELICA DONGQUE
    1485 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL ABELLA
    1486 AGUNOS, ANNE LORRAINE TORIO
    1487 AGURA, ANNA ANJIELIENE QUISEL
    1488 AGURING, FROILAN JAMERO
    1489 AGUS, ARIANE JANE SALAMIDA
    1490 AGUSING, JULIE TULAS
    1491 AGUSPINA, JOHN MARLO ORNALES
    1492 AGUSTIN, AIRA DELLE GRAVIDES
    1493 AGUSTIN, ANGELICA BALINGIT
    1494 AGUSTIN, ANGELITA MILLARI
    1495 AGUSTIN, BRANDOHN ENRIQUE
    1496 AGUSTIN, CHAVELITA MASANGCAY
    1497 AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ROLDAN
    1498 AGUSTIN, CRIS ALLAN BUELLA
    1499 AGUSTIN, DANIKA ANN GADIAN
    1500 AGUSTIN, DENZEL BUCALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 32 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 AGUSTIN, ETHELYNE CALIMLIM
    1502 AGUSTIN, FEVEARNY GREGANA
    1503 AGUSTIN, GLAYCILYN CASTRO
    1504 AGUSTIN, HAZEAN KATE MADRIAGA
    1505 AGUSTIN, IVY DAWN ZAIRAH LUNGSOD
    1506 AGUSTIN, JAY-ART FELIPE
    1507 AGUSTIN, JEANNE LYN CANTIL
    1508 AGUSTIN, JENELYN FELICES
    1509 AGUSTIN, JENNY CAPSULA
    1510 AGUSTIN, JESSIE GARCILLAN
    1511 AGUSTIN, JHUN-JHUN QUINTOS
    1512 AGUSTIN, JOANNA ALIPIO
    1513 AGUSTIN, JOHN JR PAESTE
    1514 AGUSTIN, JOHN REY FERNANDO
    1515 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DE VERA
    1516 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
    1517 AGUSTIN, JULIET ARUCAN
    1518 AGUSTIN, JURIS DEMI PACANA
    1519 AGUSTIN, KATRINE JOY GUILLERMO
    1520 AGUSTIN, KAYLENE RUTH PAULINO
    1521 AGUSTIN, KEIL SORIANO
    1522 AGUSTIN, KRISTEL GALOSO
    1523 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE MAE ROMANO
    1524 AGUSTIN, LARA MARIE UNLAYAO
    1525 AGUSTIN, LEAH JANE PATEÑO
    1526 AGUSTIN, LOREDEL D
    1527 AGUSTIN, LORIVELL ESPAÑOLA
    1528 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN CAPALAR
    1529 AGUSTIN, LUALHATI JULIAN
    1530 AGUSTIN, MA ROXIE CABATO
    1531 AGUSTIN, MAJILYN PASION
    1532 AGUSTIN, MARIA ROSABEL ILAGAN
    1533 AGUSTIN, MARK OANDASAN
    1534 AGUSTIN, MIA GRACE LANTO
    1535 AGUSTIN, NIEL VINCENT ESTILLOSO
    1536 AGUSTIN, PAMELA BRAVO
    1537 AGUSTIN, PAMELA MAMADO
    1538 AGUSTIN, PHOEBE KATE ADINA
    1539 AGUSTIN, RAIZA KRIEL PEÑAFIEL
    1540 AGUSTIN, REJEAN GALICHA
    1541 AGUSTIN, RONNIE RAVA
    1542 AGUSTIN, SHERYLYN LAGUNERO
    1543 AGUSTIN, VIVIEN CYRIL GINGCO
    1544 AGUSTIN, YVETTE LUNA
    1545 AGUSTO, KENNETH JABUTAY
    1546 AGUYEN, RACQUEL ABANG
    1547 AGUÑA, MARY GRACE BARAWED
    1548 AGWAT, JULIE CLAIRE TUGUINAY
    1549 AGYAO, JYRAH MAE TILLAO
    1550 AHAMAD, MIDZRA JAMIRI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 33 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 AHARI, FATIMA RAIHAN UDDIN
    1552 AHIT, RICHELE MENDEZ
    1553 AHITO, JOVEN LISONDRA
    1554 AHMAD, ABDULRAHIM EBRAHIM
    1555 AHMAD, INILDAH NASILIN
    1556 AHMAD, JINAN AMINODEN
    1557 AHMAD, NURINAH ABUNNAWAS
    1558 AHMAD, SHARIFA INEY AHMAD
    1559 AHMAL, ODESSA MAD-ALIM
    1560 AHON, KISSELYN
    1561 AHYENG, NOREEN MAE FERNANDEZ
    1562 AIDON, SHANE JOLYNE SAPIPI
    1563 AIS, CRISTIE MAE NAZ
    1564 AJEDA, ARLENE DIMAANO
    1565 AJEDA, MARY JOY CABRAL
    1566 AJERO, FE GULA
    1567 AJERO, GIL DOLOG
    1568 AJERO, JULIE ESPARAS
    1569 AJERO, REZA SOLANO
    1570 AJERO, ROLANDO JR POLLENTE
    1571 AJERO, SURLEYTE MORGADO
    1572 AJETO, HONEYBIE CORPUZ
    1573 AJETO, VANSKIE RUBAS
    1574 AJOC, RHEALYN OCOY
    1575 AKALAL, SITTI JAINAB KAMA
    1576 AKDAM, HAIRON-NIZAH TAING
    1577 AKMAD, ALBAINA SABPA
    1578 AKMAD, ASNAIRAH KADO
    1579 AKMAD, MOHAIMIN MANGKONG
    1580 AKMAD, NASSER AYUB
    1581 AKMAD, NORHANA ULAMA
    1582 AKMAD, NORHAYDA PATADON
    1583 AKUT, JOHN RAYMOND HATAMOSA
    1584 AL-ISSA, JOHARA ADSAMAN
    1585 AL-KHATAL, JAMELLA CORPUZ
    1586 AL-LINGAG, EVA ABREJAL
    1587 ALA, ALBIE OROSCO
    1588 ALA, CRISTY AÑONUEVO
    1589 ALA, CYNDY RUTH MATEO
    1590 ALA, JOEBELLE MARTIREZ
    1591 ALA, KRIZHIA MARIE LOYOLA
    1592 ALA, RHOMIELA MAE YAMBALLA
    1593 ALA, SOHAIMAH CABUGATAN
    1594 ALA-AL, GENEROSE ALDEA
    1595 ALABA, DANIECE CLAUDINE VIOS
    1596 ALABA, GIGI SHEILA DELA CRUZ
    1597 ALABA, IRISH NOVEA MANSUETO
    1598 ALABA, JOHN DEAN ZAMORAS
    1599 ALABA, MASRA SALI
    1600 ALABA, SHERLYN MAE MADAYAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 34 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 ALABA, VANESSA MARIZ SAJULGA
    1602 ALABA, WILFREDO JR CUMAMAO
    1603 ALABADO, GERLE MAE CANOY
    1604 ALABADO, ZYRINE CANOY
    1605 ALABAN, JOHN BRYAN TERNIDA
    1606 ALABAN, PRINCESS ALODIA SABATE
    1607 ALABAN, RECHILLE
    1608 ALABAN, RHODA MAE BERIANA
    1609 ALABAN, SARAH JANE SANDALAN
    1610 ALABANZA, KAROLUS CAMILIUS PUGAL
    1611 ALABAT, JECCA CORITANA
    1612 ALABATA, KIM GRACE TAYUBAL
    1613 ALABATA, MARIEL SALVADOR
    1614 ALABATA, MARISA ALEGRIA
    1615 ALABATA, RENLY MORTE
    1616 ALAC, ELSBETH ESPANTO
    1617 ALACDES, FREDA UGALDE
    1618 ALACIDA, JAY DAIGAN
    1619 ALACIO, QUEENZEL DARYL BATUIGAS
    1620 ALACRE, JHUN PAUL GABILAGON
    1621 ALAD, WILSON AJERO
    1622 ALADANO, ARVIN LINDO
    1623 ALAG, JOYCE ROLLAN
    1624 ALAG, JOYCE ANN VILVESTRE
    1625 ALAG, LEECHELL ANGEL TUMBAGAHAN
    1626 ALAG, SARAH MAY MANGUERRA
    1627 ALAGABAN, HONEY JOY LAT
    1628 ALAGABIA, DIANN REBATO
    1629 ALAGAO, ANDYJUL ANICAL
    1630 ALAGAO, SHERYLL LOU ORPESA
    1631 ALAGON, MICHELLE ANNE MARIE TELEMPROS
    1632 ALAJAR, ALONA BAUTISTA
    1633 ALAJAS, ERNA MAE VISCARA
    1634 ALAJEÑO, HANNAH JOY ALBERIO
    1635 ALAJEÑO, SARAH MENDEZ
    1636 ALAJID, CRESMIE BAYNOS
    1637 ALALID, RHEAMAE GORERO
    1638 ALAM-ALAM, MARK JOVEN ARAGONES
    1639 ALAM-ALAM, RICA JEAN CUBLAN
    1640 ALAMADA, AISA USMAN
    1641 ALAMADA, NICOLE LUARCA
    1642 ALAMAG, CLAIRE GAHOL
    1643 ALAMAG, EMARIE CUEVA
    1644 ALAMAN, NAIZA BERMUDEZ
    1645 ALAMAN, RICHMON CELESTINO
    1646 ALAMAN, ROSELYN RAMBO
    1647 ALAMAY, REYMOND GAOIRAN
    1648 ALAMBATIN, MARY GRACE SUELLO
    1649 ALAMBATIN, RODESSA JOIMAR ARANJUEZ
    1650 ALAMIN, DEVYLON MAAGAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 35 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 ALAMO, KATRINA LLANETA
    1652 ALAMO, MARY JOY NEVALLO
    1653 ALAN, ALEXANDER RIGO DE VERA
    1654 ALANGCAO, KIMBERLY LAYOSA
    1655 ALANGUILAN, KRISTIN JOY CRUZ
    1656 ALANIA, ALLAN TAGUINOD
    1657 ALANO, JONATHAN DIATRE
    1658 ALANO, JORDAN MORENO
    1659 ALANO, JOVELYN AGOL
    1660 ALANO, ROSELYN ENDRANO
    1661 ALANTA-OL, JENNYLA CORDERO
    1662 ALANZALON, HAZEL QUE
    1663 ALAON, JUSTINE SELVI ASIS
    1664 ALAP, RHODORA BAUTISTA
    1665 ALAP-AP, KRISHA MAE PACIS
    1666 ALAPA, SAILIA MARANDA
    1667 ALAPAG, SHEENE TAN
    1668 ALAPRIZ, CARIZZA MAE IGLESIA
    1669 ALARAO, PRINCES JOY BAHIAN
    1670 ALARBA, WENCIE DELA CRUZ
    1671 ALARCA, GRACE VENUS CHRISTINE LIBUNAO
    1672 ALARCIO, ELLYN ROSE BLANSAG
    1673 ALARCIO, FELIX JR DE GUZMAN
    1674 ALARCON, AEIRRAH MORIONES
    1675 ALARCON, BEA JEAN MARIE CAPUNIHAN
    1676 ALARCON, FRANCIS NOEL IPAC
    1677 ALARCON, GLYDEL BERJA
    1678 ALARCON, JANELLA MAY SALAO
    1679 ALARCON, JOANA MAE MAZON
    1680 ALARCON, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
    1681 ALARCON, KING ROY ESTRADA
    1682 ALARCON, VALERIE JOY VERGARA
    1683 ALARIAO, BRIAN ACE VERZOLA
    1684 ALARILLA, JEORGIE AGAPITO
    1685 ALARIN, KRISTEL NIÑA CAPUYAN
    1686 ALARO, MARVIN ANISCO
    1687 ALARTE, KIMBERLY DIANELA
    1688 ALASAGAS, DIVINE TEOLA
    1689 ALASTRE, LENNEY VIE DINGLASAN
    1690 ALASTRE, QUENNY VIE DINGLASAN
    1691 ALATAN, CHRISTIAN CABIGON
    1692 ALATAN, JENVY COLONIA
    1693 ALAWI, AEROL KENT ARREGLO
    1694 ALAWI, ALMA BAESA AGUB
    1695 ALAWIN, MELY JOY CORTEZ
    1696 ALAWIN, NECHELLE MAE CORTEZ
    1697 ALAYA-AY, JANNY CARREON
    1698 ALAYA-AY, JOSEPHINE ALPAD
    1699 ALAYAN, JOHN MARK ZARSUELO
    1700 ALAYON, ANNA MAE ATANACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 36 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 ALAYON, BEBSY ADUCAL
    1702 ALAYON, GILLIE ANN ALCONES
    1703 ALAYON, JEROME JUMALON
    1704 ALAYON, JUDY ANN ROSITA
    1705 ALAYON, LOUIE CAMPOS
    1706 ALAZAS, FARRAH AILAIN
    1707 ALA_AN, SHARMAINE JOY FUENTES
    1708 ALBA, ABEGAIL ARCOBA
    1709 ALBA, CHRISTINE JOY LOBO
    1710 ALBA, DIANA ROSE AMBE
    1711 ALBA, JEN DAYLEEN BENITEZ
    1712 ALBA, JESSA MAE TANO
    1713 ALBA, JINKY ROSE PAULAR
    1714 ALBA, JOSHUA SAM VALDE
    1715 ALBA, MARIA KATRINA SALDIVAR
    1716 ALBA, RAYMAN ETO
    1717 ALBA, RHEA ILIGAN
    1718 ALBA, YVONNE NAMAN
    1719 ALBACINO, MAYETTE RAMILE
    1720 ALBACITE, HONEY GRACE CASTILLO
    1721 ALBACITE, MAUREEN DIAGOSO
    1722 ALBACITE, SIOVY LOPEZ
    1723 ALBAIS, DASHIELL BENDICIO
    1724 ALBAN, MARY JANE CASAS
    1725 ALBAN, PRECIOUS ANNE DITA
    1726 ALBAN, RICHELLE CAMPANG
    1727 ALBANCES, CARINE BUSTAMANTE
    1728 ALBANCES, EVANNESS BLANCO
    1729 ALBANI, MADZLAN SAHABI
    1730 ALBANI, MAURINA BARALUDDIN
    1731 ALBANIA, CHRISTY BABAGAY
    1732 ALBANIA, MELANIE LEGARTO
    1733 ALBANIO, HANNAH FAYE VINLUAN
    1734 ALBANO, JUDY-ANN CASIDSID
    1735 ALBANO, MARNEL JOY VIERNES
    1736 ALBANO, RAMA LORMELLA SARICAL
    1737 ALBANO, RAPHAEL JOVITO CARABILLAS
    1738 ALBANO, RONALOU TAGANGIN
    1739 ALBANO, VINA TABIGUE
    1740 ALBAO, AVE GIRL CORDOVA
    1741 ALBAO, HAZEL CHAVEZ
    1742 ALBAO, MIRAH BUEBOS
    1743 ALBAO, SHERWIN BOCO
    1744 ALBAR, ARIANNE ALINSOG
    1745 ALBAR, JELYN MUIT
    1746 ALBARACIN, JAY ESTRIBOR
    1747 ALBARACIN, JESSA MAE APOSAGA
    1748 ALBARAN, ELGEAN TAGALOG
    1749 ALBARANDO, BLISS ENTRINA
    1750 ALBARICO, CATHERINE ORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 37 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 ALBARICO, CHELLSEA JOY ALOBA
    1752 ALBARICO, GRAZIELLE ASUNCION
    1753 ALBARICO, JULLIENE CAMELLO
    1754 ALBARICO, MA LOUELA COMALING
    1755 ALBARICO, MARY ANN RIM
    1756 ALBARICO, MARY JANE LIBRES
    1757 ALBARIDA, ELSHA JOY ASTILLERO
    1758 ALBARILLO, ALLAIZA JANE POPULI
    1759 ALBARILLO, ROGELIO JR ABUNDO
    1760 ALBARINA, CINDY SABETE
    1761 ALBARRACIN, ELVIE VILLAMOR
    1762 ALBARRACIN, OVREY JILL ESPERANCILLA
    1763 ALBARRACIN, RAPHAEL DELVO
    1764 ALBARRACIN, WENN ADLAWON
    1765 ALBASETE, ELVIE
    1766 ALBATANA, PRINCES JOY CUSIPAG
    1767 ALBAY, MA JOANNA FE TAPIADOR
    1768 ALBAY, PATRICK JASON RINGOR
    1769 ALBAYTAR, JESSICA CABILLO
    1770 ALBAYTAR, RONELA ABIÑON
    1771 ALBAÑEZ, JUDY ANN KEMPIS
    1772 ALBAÑO, JERACELLE MORATO
    1773 ALBAÑO, RENMARK CANTELA
    1774 ALBENTO, ERMA MAE AVILA
    1775 ALBERCA, DARYLL MAMAC
    1776 ALBERCA, JANNIL TAMBIS
    1777 ALBERCA, LARRY QUINTANA
    1778 ALBERGA, MYLENE PALADIN
    1779 ALBERIO, KHIEN ORTEGA
    1780 ALBERO, CRISTINA DALICANO
    1781 ALBERO, JAVE RAINDESLY ABABA
    1782 ALBERT, MONICA MAY PONCE
    1783 ALBERT, UNICA HEYRES
    1784 ALBERTO, ANABEL ROTA
    1785 ALBERTO, CARMENCITA DAKETAN
    1786 ALBERTO, CHRISTEL ANNE ARGUEZA
    1787 ALBERTO, JACKIE LOU GABUAT
    1788 ALBERTO, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
    1789 ALBERTO, NESTOR JR GUMERA
    1790 ALBERTO, RHENA HENNIE MANLAGÑIT
    1791 ALBEUS, MYLA RECTO
    1792 ALBEZO, KRIZEL LOURINE BUGA
    1793 ALBIA, EDGARDO JR SAMSON
    1794 ALBIA, GELU CANQUE
    1795 ALBIA, JESSA ALBAREZ
    1796 ALBIA, MICHELLE PAHAYAHAY
    1797 ALBIALDE, AIRAH JUALO
    1798 ALBING, LORAINE CABIGAT
    1799 ALBINIO, MA LOWELIZA DUAYAN
    1800 ALBINO, GEORGINA TITIWA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 38 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 ALBINO, LUZMINDA ESTURCO
    1802 ALBINO, VANESSA JOY ALCARAZ
    1803 ALBIOS, JR EMBUDO
    1804 ALBIOS, LAURENCE PINGOL
    1805 ALBIOS, SHELLA MAY BARCERO
    1806 ALBIS, MAEGAN BONGON
    1807 ALBIS, MARCHIE BELANO
    1808 ALBIS, SHYLERLYN BILLAO
    1809 ALBISO, BENJIE ESPACIO
    1810 ALBISO, FEME MARIE BAJAO
    1811 ALBISO, JEFFREY HABAHAB
    1812 ALBISO, JULNIE SALES
    1813 ALBISO, MARY DAWN DOREN
    1814 ALBIT, BERNARDO JR DAYADAY
    1815 ALBITO, ROMA MAE FENOL
    1816 ALBITOS, MANILYN NAGAR
    1817 ALBO, CHATTY MEE NILLES
    1818 ALBO, GABRIELA BARAQUIL
    1819 ALBO, JOSEPH TANDAYU
    1820 ALBOLERAS, JOVIE CANTILA
    1821 ALBORME, JANDAVE NIEBLA
    1822 ALBORO, RUEVAN EVANGELISTA
    1823 ALBOS, KENNETH CABUS
    1824 ALBOU GHOBESH, TAÑIA BRIONES
    1825 ALBUCAR, MENDY MARIE NAVARRO
    1826 ALBUERA, JOSELITO PABLICO
    1827 ALBUERA, MHAVIL GARTES
    1828 ALBUERO, ARIEL MICAH SALAZAR
    1829 ALBUERO, MARIEFE RONQUILLO
    1830 ALBURO, JAMES BRYAN CALZADORA
    1831 ALBURO, JENNIFER CASINILLO
    1832 ALBURO, JOYCE PADILLA
    1833 ALBURO, MARK ANGEL PEREZ
    1834 ALBURO, NIÑO AMORES
    1835 ALBURO, SARAH LYN AGNER
    1836 ALBUTRA, REBECCA OLIVO
    1837 ALBUÑAN, JEMAIMAH OMINGA
    1838 ALBUÑAN, PRINCESS ANN CANTOS
    1839 ALCABASA, ANN RUBY LAUDATO
    1840 ALCABEDOS, DYNIELYN CAMPO
    1841 ALCAIDE, MA CECILIA PASCUA
    1842 ALCAIN, LOVELY CANUBAS
    1843 ALCAIN, NELY JEAN
    1844 ALCALA, APRIL KIM VILLARON
    1845 ALCALA, FEBRA MAE TUGADO
    1846 ALCALA, JEFFREY ESTAÑO
    1847 ALCALA, JOYCEME LANZADERAS
    1848 ALCALA, MA RIZEL GONZAGA
    1849 ALCALA, MARIEL SERRANO
    1850 ALCALA, MAURICE EBRAHIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 39 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 ALCALDE, DARLENE ROSE HOFILEÑA
    1852 ALCANAR, MICHELLE LATORRE
    1853 ALCANAR, PATRICIA MAE DIEZ
    1854 ALCANCE, MARILEN CATLEYA VALENZUELA
    1855 ALCANCIA, HANNAH PATRICIA BUENVIAJE
    1856 ALCANO, JUNVERA BADILLES
    1857 ALCANTARA, ADIEL ANTONIO
    1858 ALCANTARA, ADRIEL LEGARTE
    1859 ALCANTARA, ANGELA SERVITILLO
    1860 ALCANTARA, AVESSA HYACINTH LOPEZ
    1861 ALCANTARA, BEJAY BAGAÑGAN
    1862 ALCANTARA, CHARLOTTE MERCADO
    1863 ALCANTARA, CRISTEL MINA
    1864 ALCANTARA, ELRAY PATRICK GARCIA
    1865 ALCANTARA, JADE AGUIRRE
    1866 ALCANTARA, JAILYN JOY PRAGA
    1867 ALCANTARA, JAYLYN ESTRADA
    1868 ALCANTARA, JOHN AARON DOLOSA
    1869 ALCANTARA, JOHN PATRICK SAN JOSE
    1870 ALCANTARA, JULIE ANN BERMAS
    1871 ALCANTARA, KRISTENE ORA
    1872 ALCANTARA, KRISTINE JOY SANTIAGO
    1873 ALCANTARA, LORLYN MAE AGULAY
    1874 ALCANTARA, MARJORIE GAGTAN
    1875 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY BERCHEZ
    1876 ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTIAN RABAGO
    1877 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE PESCACIO
    1878 ALCANTARA, MEL FRANCIS III MANJARES
    1879 ALCANTARA, MERELOTH
    1880 ALCANTARA, MONICA ALTHEA MARIANO
    1881 ALCANTARA, NEHEMIAH MUGAR
    1882 ALCANTARA, PAULA ANNE BUENAVENTURA
    1883 ALCANTARA, REGINE SOLVER
    1884 ALCANTARA, REISHELL JIMENEZ
    1885 ALCANTARA, REJINA MARJALINO
    1886 ALCANTARA, RENDEL ALLEN CONSUMIDO
    1887 ALCANTARA, RIAMIE DELA PIEZA
    1888 ALCANTARA, ROMA SUMAT
    1889 ALCANTARA, SHAINA CAYSIDO
    1890 ALCANTARA, SZARINA LYN COLLADO
    1891 ALCANTRA, ANALIZA ROSARIO
    1892 ALCANZADO, FEVI APE
    1893 ALCARAZ, EMILIO JR PASAYLO
    1894 ALCARAZ, JESSA CORNEL
    1895 ALCARAZ, LEENARD BAYABORDA
    1896 ALCARAZ, PERNAN ABAJA
    1897 ALCARDE, JESSA CORDERO
    1898 ALCARDE, MERECHU FERNANDEZ
    1899 ALCAREZ, JUNEMIE KENT GUCOR
    1900 ALCARIA, JEZREEL MARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 40 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 ALCARIA, LORIZA DINOY
    1902 ALCARIA, REX LAPARAN
    1903 ALCASID, ED LHENARD ENCARNACION
    1904 ALCASODA, JULIE MAE JOMOC
    1905 ALCAYAGA, CLYDETTE JOIE RAGANAS
    1906 ALCAYAGA, JOHN FRANCIS LARIOZA
    1907 ALCAYDE, KAYE CELINE NICOLE DALIVA
    1908 ALCAZAR, CELEN DONA REGULACION
    1909 ALCAZAR, MA LYN HERMANO
    1910 ALCAZAR, PRINCESS ANDREA TESORERO
    1911 ALCAZAR, PRINCESSE ELY MAE CUENCA
    1912 ALCAZAR, RAINIER UMANDAP
    1913 ALCAZAR, ROMA NARAG
    1914 ALCAZARIN, RICHEL LAYBON
    1915 ALCAÑICES, KIMBERLY CATSULA
    1916 ALCE, GLADYS ALCORCON
    1917 ALCEBAR, BELEN DIEZ
    1918 ALCEBAR, MARRY CHRIS TUNGOLH
    1919 ALCEDO, ALDRIN ABAD
    1920 ALCEDO, JOHN PAUL LAURENCE ALBALATE
    1921 ALCEDO, MARY ELAIZA MC CULLEY
    1922 ALCERA, ROMNICK ESCALA
    1923 ALCERA, RONALD ANDRE LAVIN
    1924 ALCESO, LYCA JANE
    1925 ALCIDO, REILINE ANNE CURA
    1926 ALCIDO, SHIRLEY MAE CURA
    1927 ALCOBA, BERNETTE BAYOS
    1928 ALCOBER, CLARISA MACABASAG
    1929 ALCOBER, JUDYLENE MOBILLA
    1930 ALCOBERA, MARIBETH ROMERO
    1931 ALCOLEA, ANICETO CARMELO OLIVO
    1932 ALCOLEA, JACQUILINE MERCADERA
    1933 ALCOMENDAS, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
    1934 ALCOMENDRAS, APRIL JOANNE GENTICA
    1935 ALCONERA, JOSHUA DIEGO
    1936 ALCONERA, RHYLMERY IRISH ESCORA
    1937 ALCONGA, LAARNIE BANDIOLA
    1938 ALCONTIN, JOYE ELIZABETH
    1939 ALCORAN, COLEEN JORY ANNE DE CASTRO
    1940 ALCORAN, EBONI CLARO
    1941 ALCORAN, MARA RANNIELLE AGCOPRA
    1942 ALCORANO, JOSHUA ALVIN ALU-AD
    1943 ALCORDO, JANE TAÑECA
    1944 ALCOREZA, MA THERESA LOTERTE
    1945 ALCORIN, JESSA CARCUEVA
    1946 ALCORIZA, ALYSSA CAADAN
    1947 ALCORIZA, ANA LEOVYLIA COLONGAN
    1948 ALCORIZA, ARVIN DIMAAPI
    1949 ALCOSABA, LIEZEL OMAYANA
    1950 ALCOSEBA, AUBREY ABIUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 41 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 ALCOSER, CYCLIE SHANE LAURON
    1952 ALCOVER, PHOEBE LYNNE NIÑA LAGARAS
    1953 ALCUDIA, ANNIE BAÑAS
    1954 ALCUIZAR, DEBBIE MAY AGUILOS
    1955 ALCURIN, ANAVIA GARSULA
    1956 ALDACA, RACHEL JOY ESQUILLO
    1957 ALDAMAR, DARIE JANE GODOY
    1958 ALDAMAR, MARIELLE EDEN ROQUERO
    1959 ALDAMAR, ROLANDO MESAMIN
    1960 ALDANA, JOVIGAILE MCGRADY ONG
    1961 ALDANI, AL-SHARIF JALIL
    1962 ALDAS, RUBIE TINGAL
    1963 ALDAVE, ALDHEM NESORTADO
    1964 ALDAY, CARLOS JR RILLON
    1965 ALDAY, JINEL ESTEBA
    1966 ALDAY, KRISTINE JOY ERNA
    1967 ALDAY, MA ANDREA ATIENZA
    1968 ALDAY, MERY ANN MERCADO
    1969 ALDE, MARITES SURIGAO
    1970 ALDE, REY MARK ALIVAR
    1971 ALDEA, AVEGAIL ROSE SAÑADA
    1972 ALDEA, CHARISE CLAIRE SARIMONG
    1973 ALDEA, ISHMAEL EVANGELISTA
    1974 ALDEA, JENNY MAE AMADORA
    1975 ALDEA, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
    1976 ALDEA, LEA ALYSSA RANCES
    1977 ALDEFOLIO, DANIELLE ANGELA GUZMAN
    1978 ALDEN, JENNYFER BUENOSAIRES
    1979 ALDERITE, JOAN PEPITO
    1980 ALDERITE, VANESSA BANTILAN
    1981 ALDES, ROCHEL LYN SARDIA
    1982 ALDEZA, MARICEL BATLAGAN
    1983 ALDIANO, JOLINA PIEDRA DELA
    1984 ALDOVER, AYEZA OMANE
    1985 ALDOVINO, DAINA JEAN ABARIENTOS
    1986 ALDOVINO, MARY JOY MAGBOO
    1987 ALDOVINO, ROBERT HORNILLA
    1988 ALDUHESA, JASSEL CHLAIDE VILLANTES
    1989 ALE, RAMON II PALCE
    1990 ALEA, AILENE LACORTE
    1991 ALEA, DANIELLA MAXINE VILLANUEVA
    1992 ALECER, FRIEND RICK VILLAHERMOSA
    1993 ALEGADA, SOFIA CONCEPCION
    1994 ALEGADO, ALBERTO JR PIQUERO
    1995 ALEGADO, BIANCA LUNA
    1996 ALEGADO, MERCY GRACE SOBREDO
    1997 ALEGADO, PEPITO JR DAGLE
    1998 ALEGADO, RICA VAPOROSO
    1999 ALEGARBES, ELIZABETH MATA
    2000 ALEGARIO, SHEENA JADE FORNOLLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 42 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 ALEGONERO, LIZA PORLAS
    2002 ALEGRE, HAZEL CHARM ARANDIA
    2003 ALEGRE, KRISTEL JOY ECLARINAL
    2004 ALEGRE, LAUREEN ORDERO
    2005 ALEGRE, MARY ROSE PANGINDIAN
    2006 ALEGRE, PINK FEMMY DE VEYRA
    2007 ALEGRE, REMERLYN SIBLERO
    2008 ALEGRE, REYVAN REFAMONTE
    2009 ALEGRE, RICKETTS BORLADO
    2010 ALEGRE, RUELINE CANOY
    2011 ALEGRE, VINA MARIE BACONGALLO
    2012 ALEGRIA, AIMEE ALMARIO
    2013 ALEGRIA, CAMILLE SAMARITA
    2014 ALEGRIA, ERICKO PUJANTE
    2015 ALEGRIA, GEMMALYN UY
    2016 ALEJADO, SZANTA MAE
    2017 ALEJAGA, IVY GRACE CASTRO
    2018 ALEJANDRE, ANNA ROSE ALCANTARA
    2019 ALEJANDRE, CAMILLE DIONIO
    2020 ALEJANDRE, GELLIAN RABUYA
    2021 ALEJANDRE, JONALYN ONG
    2022 ALEJANDRE, M-BERNACIERE PABUSTAN
    2023 ALEJANDRE, NORBERTO JR LOVENDINO
    2024 ALEJANDRE, RACHEL LIMGAS
    2025 ALEJANDRE, ROSEMELITA MATOS
    2026 ALEJANDRE, ROSHEL MEDRANO
    2027 ALEJANDRINO, DIYAH GUWEN APIL
    2028 ALEJANDRINO, IVY LEDISMA
    2029 ALEJANDRO, JANINA BULUSAN
    2030 ALEJANDRO, JEAN MI BARRIENTOS
    2031 ALEJANDRO, JEMARIE DOMINGO
    2032 ALEJANDRO, JENIFER DIEGO
    2033 ALEJANDRO, JOHN HERALD FELIPE
    2034 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARK FLORES
    2035 ALEJANDRO, MICAELLA SANTOS
    2036 ALEJANDRO, MIKO EARL BAUTISTA
    2037 ALEJANDRO, PATRICIA BAYAIS
    2038 ALEJANO, CYAN NICHOLE FERNANDEZ
    2039 ALEJANO, KATHERINE NATIVIDAD
    2040 ALEJO, CARLO VIOLADO
    2041 ALEJO, ENA MARIE TAYCO
    2042 ALEJO, HAZEL TULLO
    2043 ALEJO, JAMES BERAME
    2044 ALEJO, JHON LLOYD
    2045 ALEJO, JOHN ERVIN CRUZ
    2046 ALEJO, LLOYD ONTAO
    2047 ALEJO, MARIANNE MAE OMBION
    2048 ALEJO, ROAN FRIALDE
    2049 ALEJO, RONA ROSE LADIGNON
    2050 ALEJO, ROVELYN ANGAY-ANGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 43 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 ALELUYA, MADELYN BELGICA
    2052 ALEMAN, ANNIE LOU TICONG
    2053 ALEMANIA, ERIC MADEJA
    2054 ALEMANIA, JANINE JOY BLANCO
    2055 ALEMANIA, LAIZA BUSGANO
    2056 ALEMANIA, LORIE JOY LAGATIC
    2057 ALEMANIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
    2058 ALEMIOS, MARIWEN CAJEFE
    2059 ALEMIS, MA LYN PANONCIO
    2060 ALENDAJAO, HANNAH GAE SARANILLO
    2061 ALENTAJAN, ARVEN MIFUEL
    2062 ALENTEJO, JINKY ARIAS
    2063 ALEO, MESSEL CANOY
    2064 ALER, MERRILEN GIGJE
    2065 ALERA, DRAKE KIAN ANGELO YSANAN
    2066 ALERIA, DIANNE JOY DAYMIEL
    2067 ALERIA, MARIA FE BONCALES
    2068 ALERTA, GENEROSE CAPUL
    2069 ALERTA, MA JENNY PADIOS
    2070 ALESTRE, JESBEL RAFAEL
    2071 ALESTRE, NOVE ANNE PARAN
    2072 ALESTRE, SWEET PEARL TANOGAN
    2073 ALEW, REDEN GOWAY
    2074 ALEXANDER, AMANIE MANGONDAYA
    2075 ALFABETE, MARIA CLARISSA BOBADILLA
    2076 ALFABETE, PAMELA NICANOR
    2077 ALFAFARA, CHRISTYN MATA
    2078 ALFANTE, DOREEN ROSE BACOCANAG
    2079 ALFANTE, ELSIE PASUBILLO
    2080 ALFANTE, JENILYN DELANTAR
    2081 ALFANTE, JEYDA GARCIA
    2082 ALFANTE, PAUL EDGAR AQUINO
    2083 ALFANTE, SHARMAINE TANGLAO
    2084 ALFANTE, SHARRA MAE ALFECHE
    2085 ALFAR, MARITHA LAPE
    2086 ALFAR, NOEMI LABADOR
    2087 ALFARAS, JOSEPH ROMEO EBEDO
    2088 ALFARO, ANNIE DINH MARIA MANABAT
    2089 ALFARO, ANTONIETTA MANATAD
    2090 ALFARO, CHERRY GIL BASAÑEZ
    2091 ALFARO, JELYN ANTARAN
    2092 ALFARO, JENINE DE GUZMAN
    2093 ALFARO, JESABETH QUIRANTE
    2094 ALFARO, JOLLAND TUNGOL
    2095 ALFARO, KATHLEEN ANGELICA MORALES
    2096 ALFARO, MARIA CRISTINA NOLASCO
    2097 ALFARO, NOERENE RIA FAJARDO
    2098 ALFARO, PRINZ JOHN TESNADO
    2099 ALFARO, RHEENA
    2100 ALFARO, RUSSIA NIÑA CATU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 44 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 ALFECHE, JEBERT CARL TEPAN
    2102 ALFECHE, LAVILLA VILLAESTER
    2103 ALFEREZ, ANDREY JADE ABABA
    2104 ALFEREZ, CAMILLE ABAGA
    2105 ALFEREZ, CARLOS JAY TUMBADO
    2106 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE JOY MAGLUPAY
    2107 ALFEREZ, CRISLYN JANE ROTAQUIO
    2108 ALFEREZ, DIMPLE ANNE AMISTAD
    2109 ALFEREZ, ELLA MARIZ DEJUCOS
    2110 ALFEREZ, JOHNABELLE ISALES
    2111 ALFEREZ, JULIUS IAN
    2112 ALFEREZ, MA EMISALEE AMON
    2113 ALFEREZ, PAOLO TADURAN
    2114 ALFON, ARIZA MAE OTICO
    2115 ALFONSO, ADONIS BANCUD
    2116 ALFONSO, AIRICE MARIE MANLAPAZ
    2117 ALFONSO, ALMA CABRERA
    2118 ALFONSO, ALVIN BRAZA
    2119 ALFONSO, ARIEL GERALD CHO
    2120 ALFONSO, BABYSHAHANI PIANG
    2121 ALFONSO, DIANA MARIE ARONCE
    2122 ALFONSO, ERICA ARANAS
    2123 ALFONSO, GIOVANNI RICAFRANCA
    2124 ALFONSO, GREG KINOMIS
    2125 ALFONSO, HAZELINE FRANK
    2126 ALFONSO, JANENE KATE PA-AT
    2127 ALFONSO, JASPER SOTTO
    2128 ALFONSO, JOHANIE ANDA
    2129 ALFONSO, JOHN BRYAN SALAZAR
    2130 ALFONSO, MA KATHERINE
    2131 ALFONSO, MARIEL
    2132 ALFONSO, MELODY ILIG
    2133 ALFONSO, MONALIZA DEFEO
    2134 ALFONSO, ROSELLE PIAPES
    2135 ALFONSO, SHIRLEY SUMAGPAG
    2136 ALFONSO, SHYRA MARIE BELTRAN
    2137 ALFORNON, APRIL ROSE MABONG
    2138 ALFORNON, LEA MAY SIDMANAO
    2139 ALFORNON, RICA MALINAO
    2140 ALFORO, SHENA GRACE TENEFRANCIA
    2141 ALFORQUE, ANGELICA
    2142 ALFORQUE, HAZEL LOVE CAPITO
    2143 ALFORQUE, KAYE CLARK
    2144 ALFORQUE, MARIANIE LAPATIS
    2145 ALFORQUE, REMIE GUDA
    2146 ALFORTE, BILLJEA ALDAYA
    2147 ALFORTE, DANA PRINCESS MENDOZA
    2148 ALFORTE, SHARMAINE FAROL
    2149 ALFREDO, JOAN ANGGA
    2150 ALGABRE, JOSE RAFAEL ALFORQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 45 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 ALGABRE, RANDY PUYOS
    2152 ALGARA, MARCO LEYVA
    2153 ALGAS, JASMIN CANONA
    2154 ALGO, REY ADRIAN EGANO
    2155 ALI, ALEXANDER JR HASSAN
    2156 ALI, ALMIRA ANGKAY
    2157 ALI, ASNAIRA MAGUINDRA
    2158 ALI, BAINAJEER MAMALAC
    2159 ALI, FADZRIE BASANON
    2160 ALI, FATMAH TUNDAY
    2161 ALI, HANIFAH YAH_YA
    2162 ALI, HANINA MAMA
    2163 ALI, JANEVE NERVAL
    2164 ALI, LAVINIA MAMACO
    2165 ALI, NAJIBAH AMER
    2166 ALI, NASRAIN MATO
    2167 ALI, NORA PANDIAN
    2168 ALI, NORJANNAH COSAIN
    2169 ALI, RAMLA PAGAYUKAN
    2170 ALI, RASUL KAMSA
    2171 ALI, SHAIRA JANE SIRA
    2172 ALI, SHAJILLA CENTI
    2173 ALI, SITTIE AINAH POLAO
    2174 ALI, THELMA AISAH UPAK
    2175 ALIA, JESSA MAE BONTUYAN
    2176 ALIA, TRISHIA ALLETTE GOC-ONG
    2177 ALIABO, MIRASOL PETIL
    2178 ALIADO, ARLYN VERGARA
    2179 ALIAN, RAYMART ESTREMERA
    2180 ALIAS, ANNYLETH NACHON
    2181 ALIBANGBANG, ANGEL MAE RENDOQUE
    2182 ALIBASA, AIZA PANGILAN
    2183 ALIBASA, HIDAYA MASIGAL
    2184 ALIBIO, JASMIN VIERON
    2185 ALIBOSO, NOEL DEL VALLE
    2186 ALIC, FAITH CAROLINE CAÑO
    2187 ALICABA, GRACESHINE PENASO
    2188 ALICABO, JANINE MARIE SIPALAY
    2189 ALICABO, REALYN CLAUDIO
    2190 ALICAN, CHARMAINE WASIAN
    2191 ALICANDO, MARY JOY GRAJO
    2192 ALICANTE, SAMANTHA JOYCE TECSON
    2193 ALICARTE, MELODY DATUIN
    2194 ALICAWAY, EMEE CASILIHAN
    2195 ALICAWAY, JESSA VESTAL
    2196 ALICAWAY, MARK REYJUN TAPINIT
    2197 ALICAYA, ANGEL EDER
    2198 ALICAYA, JAPHIA SIABOC
    2199 ALICAYA, RENATO JR SANCHEZ
    2200 ALIDO, ELJOY BESANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 46 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 ALIDO, JESSICA GITO
    2202 ALIDO, JOHN MARK FLORES
    2203 ALIDO, NENITA CALAMBRO
    2204 ALIDO, RACHEL ANN PANGANIBAN
    2205 ALIGA, MARIEL SARENTO
    2206 ALIGAM, DARLENE ANGEL GARCIA
    2207 ALIGAO, RESTY KENT DAPOLON
    2208 ALIGATA, DEJIE LANAO
    2209 ALIGATA, MAYLEN MANSAYON
    2210 ALIGATO, JOSSIERYL TRES REYES
    2211 ALIGATO, SHERRY MAE FLORES
    2212 ALIGATO, WENDYL MALIMBASAO
    2213 ALIGEM, MAY QUEEN CAYABYAB
    2214 ALIGORA, VER ANGELO MACALINAO
    2215 ALIGWAY, GIO JAY BARICUATRO
    2216 ALIGWAY, JAYPEE JAEL
    2217 ALIGWAY, MICAH ANGELLI JAEL
    2218 ALIH, ARLENE ASMAD
    2219 ALIH, DARED MAILIZA ABDULLA
    2220 ALIH, DEVIE RUTH SERIDON
    2221 ALIH, SHARALYN LADJALAWAN
    2222 ALIJID, RIO FACTURANAN
    2223 ALIJO, JULIE ANN
    2224 ALILANO, JESSA CABILLAR
    2225 ALILI, MARY JASMIN DELA TORRE
    2226 ALILI, NOVA TRISHIA SOCRATES
    2227 ALILI, RAYMUND ARZAGA
    2228 ALILIAN, ALAISSA CABRASAN
    2229 ALILING, MA JASMINE MONTON
    2230 ALILIO, RACHELL MALALUAN
    2231 ALILONG, GOLDY JOY BERNARDO
    2232 ALIM, ABDUL FATAH SULTAN
    2233 ALIM, ANGELICA SANTOS
    2234 ALIM, DANNA MAE MASALON
    2235 ALIM, FATRICIA SAKIB
    2236 ALIM, MAYCA CUACHIN
    2237 ALIM, SYMONETTE ARANJUEZ
    2238 ALIM, VAL CHESTER CADAG
    2239 ALIMA, CRISTY MAE VILLAFRANCA
    2240 ALIMA, NORBIN TOLOMIA
    2241 ALIMAD, JANICE MAGARES
    2242 ALIMAN, BAI SEÑORON
    2243 ALIMANE, RUTH VILLARAM
    2244 ALIMARIO, AMELIA TARLAC
    2245 ALIMARIO, CRISCEL DAYRIT
    2246 ALIMBON, ABERIN ANDOYO
    2247 ALIMBON, RICHELLEMAE
    2248 ALIMBUYUGUEN, FERISSA AVILA
    2249 ALIMEN, CLARISSA MIRANDA
    2250 ALIMON, SHIELA MAE BADERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 47 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 ALIMONSURIN, ALLEN BUTCH VERDIDA
    2252 ALIMORONG, ANDREA LEI LUNA
    2253 ALIMORONG, ROVYLYN RAMOS
    2254 ALIMOZAMAN, FAIROZA BATUA
    2255 ALIMUDDIN, AL-SHARIF ABUBAKAR
    2256 ALIMUDDIN, NURFIDA ASANI
    2257 ALIMURUNG, JENICA REAN PANGILINAN
    2258 ALINA, ERIC DORIA
    2259 ALINA, JOONE ARPERL BACSA
    2260 ALINDADA, JENNY ABELLA
    2261 ALINDAO, KCLYN ELECCION
    2262 ALINDATO, MERRY CLAIRE DANIEL
    2263 ALINDAYO, EVELYN TORRES
    2264 ALINDAYO, JONALYN LITANA
    2265 ALINDAYO, JUDITH PINTIANO
    2266 ALINEA, KEVIN ERIC PLAZA
    2267 ALINGALAN, SHIELA MAE LIGERO
    2268 ALINGASA, MABEL DUMAGUIT
    2269 ALINGATONG, JANE ROSE TUASTOMBAN
    2270 ALINGAY, ALMA TUCNOY
    2271 ALINGOD, MARY JOICE CALABIAO
    2272 ALINGOD, SHAINA MAE BALIUAG
    2273 ALINGOD, VANESSA MAE CAGURANGAN
    2274 ALINSOG, APRIL JOY APOSTOL
    2275 ALINSOG, ARLENE CORROS
    2276 ALINSOG, KRIZIA VILLAROSA
    2277 ALINSOG, MARAH ROSARIO
    2278 ALINSONORIN, ALMIRA TANDINGAN
    2279 ALINSUB, JUVY GLOBA
    2280 ALINSUG, LEXAH DIANO
    2281 ALINSUG, WELLA MARIE ALEMANIA
    2282 ALINSUNURIN, REY DE MESA
    2283 ALINSUNURIN, ROSIE ARCE
    2284 ALINTANO, ROBELYN SORIANO
    2285 ALINTAVO, LYKA SUBERE
    2286 ALIODEN, HAULA DATUMANONG
    2287 ALIP, ABUBACAR ALON
    2288 ALIP, RUH HAYYNE VILLAHERMOSA
    2289 ALIP, SHAIRRA IZZAH BUGAT
    2290 ALIPAN, ELLA TUSO
    2291 ALIPAT, MARLAH DOMINIQUE SOMBILON
    2292 ALIPAY, JONATHAN BALALANG
    2293 ALIPE, CHESTER JAY SUMA-OY
    2294 ALIPIO, ARMANDO REYES
    2295 ALIPIO, CATHY MAY SANCHEZ
    2296 ALIPIO, CHARMAINE MANUEL
    2297 ALIPIO, HONICA MAE SELLORIA
    2298 ALIPIO, MILDRED BONGGUIC
    2299 ALIPIT, LIZA PALCONGAN
    2300 ALIPONGA, MARBE JOY LINDAYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 48 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 ALIPONGAN, SHERRYLEEN BRIÑOSA
    2302 ALIPOON, ELEOMIE TOREJAS
    2303 ALIPOR, JOSEPHINE LARIOSA
    2304 ALIPOYO, CLAIRE CAJES
    2305 ALIPOYO, GENE ROSE CASAS
    2306 ALIPOYO, JAYZAYNE MAY POLINAR
    2307 ALIPOYO, JEANETTE AVERGONZADO
    2308 ALIPUYO, ROSS CHRISTIAN CAMPOSANO
    2309 ALISBO, JESSA BALBOA
    2310 ALISBO, MARIELLA GIZELLE SANSOLIS
    2311 ALISMO, JUVY ASPERA
    2312 ALISMO, SHAIRA MARIE CAPADA
    2313 ALISNA, ALIZA MAE RUBIA
    2314 ALISON, ANGEL KAYE TULIBA
    2315 ALISON, KIN LAO
    2316 ALISUB, IRENE ORNOPIA
    2317 ALIVAR, PHILIP GUAZA
    2318 ALIVIA, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
    2319 ALIVIA, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
    2320 ALIVIADO, SHERYL IBAÑEZ
    2321 ALIVIO, JAMES BARRIGA
    2322 ALIX, CAROLYN MAYER GOTANA
    2323 ALIÑABON, MARY JOY DOCTOR
    2324 ALJECERA, GINO ASTERIO HERMOSO
    2325 ALJO, ERA MARIE FERNANDEZ
    2326 ALKUINO, RENE JEMMAR GOLIAT
    2327 ALLA, ETCHELLE ATIENZA
    2328 ALLAB, JASMINE MERYANG
    2329 ALLABO, ALYSSA JEAN PACUANCUAN
    2330 ALLADO, GRETCHEN MARTIN
    2331 ALLADO, HENNY ANNE GRANJA
    2332 ALLADO, YVETTE ISMAEL
    2333 ALLADOG, BELLEN SALDAEN
    2334 ALLAG, JOVITO JR BILA
    2335 ALLAGA, DELFIN JR DULNUAN
    2336 ALLAGA, RIZZA LINGLINGON
    2337 ALLAM, JOMAR DEL ROSARIO
    2338 ALLAM, MARY JANE ALLAPITAN
    2339 ALLAM, RYAN ANTHONY SISON
    2340 ALLAMADO, VANESSA MAE SUMAYANG
    2341 ALLANIC, JOY ANN ALICAYA
    2342 ALLAS, NOVELYN GAUTANI
    2343 ALLAS, REYNALIE SUMANOY
    2344 ALLAUIGAN, MARIE MALABAD
    2345 ALLAWAN, DONNA JANE REPAL
    2346 ALLAWAN, JOSHUA JAN VIDAL
    2347 ALLEGA, AMIELEN SOLARTE
    2348 ALLEGO, CYRINE JANE CARO
    2349 ALLELUYA, ANGELINA PULICINA
    2350 ALLENA, ESMERALDA ELIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 49 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 ALLERA, ANTONIO BASTIAN
    2352 ALLERA, FELICITY MINERALES
    2353 ALLERA, JENEN ABIQUE
    2354 ALLES, EDJIE
    2355 ALLESA, FEMMA BETH PEÑAFLORIDA
    2356 ALLESA, JULLIE GRACE RONCAL
    2357 ALLIG, LORAINE BUTIC
    2358 ALLON, LADY AYESSA ESPAÑOLA
    2359 ALLONES, DAISY VALDEZ
    2360 ALLONES, PRENSISME NALUGON
    2361 ALLONES, RASHEL TORREON
    2362 ALLOSA, NOVELLA LUTAS
    2363 ALLOSADA, HENRY CASTALONE
    2364 ALLUNAR, PEACHY ANN VERUNQUE
    2365 ALMACEN, JESSICA REJANO
    2366 ALMACEN, MERRY CRIS CELIZ
    2367 ALMACEN, REAH MAE GIAN
    2368 ALMACEN, RODELO MANDIGMA
    2369 ALMACHA, MA RONA ARMIDA DINGLASAN
    2370 ALMADEN, ELIOSA MARIEL ARCOLES
    2371 ALMADEN, ERROL JAN APAN
    2372 ALMADEN, MILA MAE BORJA
    2373 ALMADIN, FLORENCE JHUN FAROL
    2374 ALMADRO, ANGEL LECHIDO
    2375 ALMADRONES, MA CRISTINA ODI
    2376 ALMADRONES, PRINCESS NICOLE UBOGAN
    2377 ALMAIZ, JHAYE ANNE GIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
    2378 ALMAIZ, SHAREN MOREÑO
    2379 ALMANON, JOYCE RODIANO
    2380 ALMANZOR, CHENIE KATE
    2381 ALMANZOR, CHRISTIAN LAURENCIANO
    2382 ALMAQUER, KRIZA JOY LAVEGA
    2383 ALMAREZ, JALEN KATE MADARANG
    2384 ALMAREZ, RECHELLE MANIMTIM
    2385 ALMAREZ, RHEA BALIDIO
    2386 ALMARIEGO, DAN JHON JACOB
    2387 ALMARIO, AARON MATTHEW ARGUELLES
    2388 ALMARIO, ARVY BAARDE
    2389 ALMARIO, ERICKA AIMEE ODI
    2390 ALMARIO, KIMBERLY RUIZOL
    2391 ALMARIO, LEONARDO PORLEY
    2392 ALMARIO, MARIA JICEL CALICOY
    2393 ALMAYDA, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
    2394 ALMAZAN, ANGELA NAVARRO
    2395 ALMAZAN, CHARMAEGN CHRISTELL JOYCE RABANAL
    2396 ALMAZAN, CHRISTIAN VIERNES
    2397 ALMAZAN, EISSIDEM PAULINE RABAYA
    2398 ALMAZAN, ELSIE LOREN CARACOT
    2399 ALMAZAN, JAMAICA GUTING
    2400 ALMAZAN, MARY JANE VISPERAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 50 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 ALMAZAN, VANESSA MARIE TARROZA
    2402 ALMEDA, JODELLE LEAH BAYRON
    2403 ALMEDA, SUNSHINE BAGSAO
    2404 ALMEDILLA, JOHN MARLOU TE
    2405 ALMELON, ABBYGAIL BANGIS
    2406 ALMENCION, ROXANNE CERDA
    2407 ALMENDRAL, FEBE CALUBO
    2408 ALMENDRAS, JAYBOY HIBALAY
    2409 ALMENIE, CHARMAINE JOYCE ESPERANZA
    2410 ALMERIA, HYACINTH CAYA
    2411 ALMERIA, PIA OLINO
    2412 ALMEROL, MARDY GARCIA
    2413 ALMERON, KLAIRE ANN FACUN
    2414 ALMES, RAIJEN MAE CHUATICO
    2415 ALMINANZA, NERISSA MALANDAC
    2416 ALMINAR, ANJIE
    2417 ALMINE, ARNEL CABAHUG
    2418 ALMIRANTE, ABBIGAIL VERDADERO
    2419 ALMIRANTE, BRIGHTIE VIEJO
    2420 ALMIRANTE, JENNIFER GUINGUE
    2421 ALMIRANTE, JESSICA DECRITO
    2422 ALMIRANTE, LANIE-JOY FRENILLA
    2423 ALMIRANTE, NESTOR JR UBANAN
    2424 ALMIRANTE, REINA VIEJO
    2425 ALMIRANTE, ROMELYN ONIS
    2426 ALMIRANTE, SHEEN GRACE GENERALE
    2427 ALMIRAÑEZ, GIO CARLO BALATBAT
    2428 ALMIREZ, FLORABEL CASTILLO
    2429 ALMIROL, EVARIZA GASPAR
    2430 ALMIROL, JHONNY TEJADA
    2431 ALMIROL, NORLIE JANE BELTRAN
    2432 ALMIÑE, ANGELA MAE CASSANDRA RUBIA
    2433 ALMIÑE, RONEL JANE CARMELOTES
    2434 ALMO, ANGIE ROSE GO
    2435 ALMOCERA, JAKE ARAYAN
    2436 ALMODAL, SARAH JANE JUSOS
    2437 ALMODIA, JADE BALSOMO
    2438 ALMODIEL, MARISSA BRIN
    2439 ALMODOVAR, MARY GRACE LAGURA
    2440 ALMOGUERRA, DAVE JUNDEL FRANCIS
    2441 ALMOHALLAS, IVY MONTECALBO
    2442 ALMOHALLAS, REASYL PASTITEO
    2443 ALMOHIA, JANE ESTANIEL
    2444 ALMOJALLAS, CRISHIA MAE AMPIL
    2445 ALMOJANO, ANNE SHIRLEX SUBRIO
    2446 ALMOJUELA, CRISTINA CAMILA CORPUZ
    2447 ALMOJUELA, EDNA CRISTOBAL
    2448 ALMOJUELA, JENNICA MAGLINTE
    2449 ALMONEDA, PRINCESS ANN BERON
    2450 ALMONICAL, KENNO VILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 51 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 ALMONICAR, ALVIN JR PAMPLONA
    2452 ALMONICAR, MARC DIEGO
    2453 ALMONICAR, RECEL MOLDEZ
    2454 ALMONIDOVAR, KRYSTAL JANE DAQUILA
    2455 ALMONTE, ANTONETTE DIMABAYAO
    2456 ALMONTE, CAMILLE DINGDING
    2457 ALMONTE, GEORGE ILAGAN
    2458 ALMONTE, MARGIE RETH JADER
    2459 ALMONTE, NELIA ESTACIO
    2460 ALMONTE, NERO JUNE JIMENEZ
    2461 ALMONTE, RAUL UBANDO
    2462 ALMONTE, RIZALINO REGACHO
    2463 ALMONTE, ROSE ANN ALCANTARA
    2464 ALMORA, GLENNETTE CLAIRE EBALES
    2465 ALMORADO, JESSA MAE
    2466 ALMOSARA, VIVIAN DELOSREYES
    2467 ALMUETE, MARISSA CASARENO
    2468 ALNAS, DEMI ROSE PIMENTEL
    2469 ALNAS, YASMIN KAYE ABELLO
    2470 ALNGOG, RAMIL PACOMIO
    2471 ALO, AILYN BANQUISIO
    2472 ALO, CHRISTY MAE TAPDASAN
    2473 ALO, MA JAYBEEN LAZAGA
    2474 ALO, MARLON SAPID
    2475 ALOB, CRISTOPHER JAMES ACOLENTAVA
    2476 ALOB, JUDY ANN OGSIMER
    2477 ALOBA, CHENEE JADE LAMPA
    2478 ALOBA, MARRY JOY ARENA
    2479 ALOC, KRIZZA JOI CORBITO
    2480 ALOGBATE, JOMAR TASAN
    2481 ALOJACIN, APRIL SEVENLYN FARIOLEN
    2482 ALOJADO, CYRUS UMADHAY
    2483 ALOJADO, JEMALOU FELIPE
    2484 ALOJIPAN, MARY ANNE TUMOLIN
    2485 ALOLOD, AMIE
    2486 ALOLOD, JACKIELOU JAVIER
    2487 ALOLOD, RHYAN ALCOSER
    2488 ALOLOR, HAYVIE MONTEMOR
    2489 ALOLOR, HEVELYN MONTEMOR
    2490 ALOLOR, JOEMER GARCIA
    2491 ALOLOR, JULIEMAR BAYON-ON
    2492 ALOLOR, LOUENA MAE FRAGO
    2493 ALOMBRO, VIVIAN LUMBOY
    2494 ALON, DONNA MAE
    2495 ALON, RAHMA WAKAY
    2496 ALON, ROBERT PHILIP BAUTISTA
    2497 ALONDE, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
    2498 ALONES, SHAILLAINE CABIAG
    2499 ALONG, MICHEL
    2500 ALONG, SYRA SALVADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 52 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 ALONGAN, FARHANA BENITO
    2502 ALONSAGAY, ROSANA PALAO
    2503 ALONSO, WARREN CARRIAGA
    2504 ALONTAGA, ARIELLE YANOS
    2505 ALONTAR, ARLEEN TUBONGBANUA
    2506 ALONTO, DANICA DEJAN
    2507 ALONTO, SANDRA MAMADRA
    2508 ALONTO, SITIE ANISAH LANDO
    2509 ALONTO, SITTIE FAIROZA YAHYA
    2510 ALONTONG, MONNA LIZA DASAN
    2511 ALONZABE, ALTHIA JENN CACAO
    2512 ALONZO, ALLAN LORESCO
    2513 ALONZO, ALMIRA FLORA VICENTE
    2514 ALONZO, ANGEL ROSE DELFIN
    2515 ALONZO, CRISTIAN DAYAO
    2516 ALONZO, DENISE ELID
    2517 ALONZO, ERIKA CANARIO
    2518 ALONZO, INA MARIE VINSON
    2519 ALONZO, IVETA TAGRA
    2520 ALONZO, JELLY MAUN
    2521 ALONZO, JOAN PAULA ALARCON
    2522 ALONZO, JOBETH PRESTO
    2523 ALONZO, MA AURORA CATUBIG
    2524 ALONZO, MA CARMELA NABUS
    2525 ALONZO, RONALYN FERRER
    2526 ALORA, ALDRIN DAÑAPOC
    2527 ALORO, LEX DIWA PALOMATA
    2528 ALORRO, AARON BUYCO
    2529 ALOTA, JAY-AR RIVERA
    2530 ALOTA, MICHAEL AGOT
    2531 ALOTI-OT, RUFFA MARCELLANA
    2532 ALOVER, RENELYN GALING
    2533 ALOYON, ANGELICA PERONG
    2534 ALPAJANDO, MAY-JEAN SANSANO
    2535 ALPAJORA, ELISHA LAIN DUMANAIS
    2536 ALPAJORA, RIZZA LAFORTEZA
    2537 ALPANTA, JEAN REY MARAVILLES
    2538 ALPANTA, JENILYN GAMALE
    2539 ALPAPARA, JOSHUA CARINGAL
    2540 ALPAPARA, JUSTINE FERNANDEZ
    2541 ALPAS, MICHO ALBERT MASLOG
    2542 ALPAS, SHERIE ANN CABRERA
    2543 ALPAY, MYKA GABELO
    2544 ALPECHE, KHAYLE DOE PAEL
    2545 ALPERTO, REA ANGELI BULANDRES
    2546 ALPICHI, SEAN VINCENT AMAZON
    2547 ALPOS, MARIANNE ALMAREZ
    2548 ALPUERTO, ALMENA ROSE MENDOZA
    2549 ALPUERTO, CENTENNIAL JIRYL CRUZ
    2550 ALPUERTO, JESSA MAE GENOSOLANGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 53 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 ALPUERTO, MONICA PAÑOSO
    2552 ALPUERTO, YRA CAMILLE CASAS
    2553 ALQUIROS, SHARMINE ARCEO
    2554 ALQUIZA, EMIE JANE BRIOL
    2555 ALQUIZA, SHANTEL MAE PARILLA
    2556 ALQUIZALAS, AILEEN MILO
    2557 ALQUIZAR, IRENE TERRY SITON
    2558 ALQUIZAR, JOHN CYREIL GILLESANIA
    2559 ALQUIZAR, MERIEJOY TURADO
    2560 ALQUIZAR, RITCHEL OLBIDADO
    2561 ALQUIZAR, VINA VERONICA LABANON
    2562 ALSADO, GINALYN SUATON
    2563 ALSADON, MHEL GAMUROT
    2564 ALSAGAR, KAREN JOY INGAN
    2565 ALSOLA, JHOMALYN MAE ORTEGA
    2566 ALSOLA, PHIL ANGELI CABIG
    2567 ALTAMARINO, JOEMER VELASQUEZ
    2568 ALTAMARINO, LARACHIEL GADIL
    2569 ALTAMERA, GERARDO JR GATCHALIAN
    2570 ALTAMERANO, JENNELYN IGNACIO
    2571 ALTAR, CLOSELA TANQUION
    2572 ALTAREJOS, KATE BANTILO
    2573 ALTAREJOS, MERCY FRANCISCO
    2574 ALTARES, ANGELO MAHILUM
    2575 ALTARES, FRANCYN CIELO CO
    2576 ALTAVANO, ANGELICA DALMA
    2577 ALTAVANO, GLEVER MACINAS
    2578 ALTAYA, ANALUNA DESOY
    2579 ALTEZA, ARJAY RAYTON
    2580 ALTEZO, MA ANN ALAICA NAVARRO
    2581 ALTIZO, JHERMAR JADE RESTITUTO
    2582 ALTIZO, SHELLA MAY GANTALA
    2583 ALTO, EVELYN VELUZ
    2584 ALTO, JEESIELYN FULGERON
    2585 ALTO, SHERWIN PEÑERO
    2586 ALTO, SOPHIA BERNADETTE GRIPON
    2587 ALTOBEROS, GERALDINE MAGALAMAY
    2588 ALTUBAR, CHRYSHELL-ANN GRANADA
    2589 ALTUBAR, RICARTE JR ASOK
    2590 ALUAN, NOEMI PADILLA
    2591 ALUARTE, SHENANDOAH BOBIS
    2592 ALUB, MARVEJEAN LAYBA
    2593 ALUB, RUSSEL JOY TUIZA
    2594 ALUD, CHRIZA MAE SINGCALA
    2595 ALUDOS, CHERRY-ANN GUAC
    2596 ALULOD, MYLAINE ANTARAN
    2597 ALUM, JESEL GALLANO
    2598 ALUMBRO, GLENN PAQUIDONGAN
    2599 ALUMBRO, JESSA JOY DELOS REYES
    2600 ALUMBRO, RESCHELLE ARANJUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 54 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 ALUMNO, DELIA BASSIT
    2602 ALUNDAY, APRIL ETHEL GALERA
    2603 ALUNDAY, FLORDELIZA MALASI
    2604 ALUPIT, LAILANIE LEDDA
    2605 ALUPIT, RONIEL DOFELIZ
    2606 ALURA, EDGAR ALLEN DEAN BUENAFE
    2607 ALURA, LISHYL TORMES
    2608 ALURO, ROSE ANN ARAYAN
    2609 ALUYEN, ANGELO DIMAILIG
    2610 ALUYEN, ROMULUS DANGALAN
    2611 ALUZAN, MARJORIE CABALLERO
    2612 ALVA, HANELYN JEYA VILEGAÑO
    2613 ALVA, MIKAELA CAROLITA CASARENO
    2614 ALVAIRA, FRANCES CELINE ARBAN
    2615 ALVAR, DAPHNIE EVANGELIO
    2616 ALVARADO, ANGELICA PEROLINO
    2617 ALVARADO, APPLE REYES
    2618 ALVARADO, ARJAY YTIENZA
    2619 ALVARADO, CHARMAE MENDOZA
    2620 ALVARADO, CHERUBIM MAE CUNANAN
    2621 ALVARADO, DIANNE PALMA
    2622 ALVARADO, ELVE HARAMA
    2623 ALVARADO, JENNYVI ORIBIANA
    2624 ALVARADO, JEVAY APOL
    2625 ALVARADO, PRINCESS AMOR TACOLOY
    2626 ALVARADO, RAQUEL DEL ROSARIO
    2627 ALVARADO, RECHELLE CAÑETE
    2628 ALVARADO, REJAY YTIENZA
    2629 ALVARADO, ROEL LABARTINE
    2630 ALVARADO, SWEETHEART MANIAGO
    2631 ALVAREZ, AIZA NICOLAS
    2632 ALVAREZ, ALVIN BALLESTEROS
    2633 ALVAREZ, ARJAY CARDENAS
    2634 ALVAREZ, BONG MALUTAO
    2635 ALVAREZ, CAMILLE JOY PILLARINA
    2636 ALVAREZ, CATHRINA BABILA
    2637 ALVAREZ, CHARDEMIE ALCANTARA
    2638 ALVAREZ, CHELO FRANCIA
    2639 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE JOY LUCENIO
    2640 ALVAREZ, DEEJEE GORRA
    2641 ALVAREZ, ELLAINE BLAIZE CADUNGON
    2642 ALVAREZ, ELNIÑA DALIDA
    2643 ALVAREZ, ELVIE ROSE SARITO
    2644 ALVAREZ, GENELYN SANDOT
    2645 ALVAREZ, GERLYN PERMANO
    2646 ALVAREZ, JELICA NEMI
    2647 ALVAREZ, JENNY RAMOS
    2648 ALVAREZ, JOANNE DELA CRUZ
    2649 ALVAREZ, JODI VAN ECHAVIA
    2650 ALVAREZ, JOHN REY DAEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 55 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 ALVAREZ, JOSUA GATCHALIAN
    2652 ALVAREZ, JOYCELYN BENSIG
    2653 ALVAREZ, JOYLEN MAE LAAB
    2654 ALVAREZ, KATE METANTE
    2655 ALVAREZ, KENNETH ADRIAN PALAY
    2656 ALVAREZ, KHATLENE VELEZ
    2657 ALVAREZ, KIM GABRIEL CAS
    2658 ALVAREZ, LEA MAY ACABADO
    2659 ALVAREZ, MA NICOLE ZIA OCAMPO
    2660 ALVAREZ, MARICAR EPINO
    2661 ALVAREZ, MARICON TUMBAGA
    2662 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE SANCHEZ
    2663 ALVAREZ, MERYL MAE REMILLA
    2664 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE PABLICO
    2665 ALVAREZ, MIKE LYSTER GALE
    2666 ALVAREZ, MYLENE DE SILVA
    2667 ALVAREZ, REGINE MORENO
    2668 ALVAREZ, RENZ CHUA
    2669 ALVAREZ, ROMELIE BUCOY
    2670 ALVAREZ, ROSE APOLONIO
    2671 ALVAREZ, RUSSEL FAILAMAN
    2672 ALVAREZ, SARAH KATRINE OCAMPO
    2673 ALVAREZ, SHARMAINE ORGE
    2674 ALVAREZ, STEPHANY ABAYON
    2675 ALVARICO, ELZYNA GENERALAO
    2676 ALVARO, ARRIZA JEAN BUE
    2677 ALVARO, JAHHARRA MAE PAROT
    2678 ALVARO, LALAINE RIVERA
    2679 ALVARO, MA CARMELA ABAD
    2680 ALVARO, NARELLE JOY SEVILLA
    2681 ALVARO, NERISSA LADIA
    2682 ALVARO, NICKA ALVAREZ
    2683 ALVARO, PATRICIA ANN VALENZUELA
    2684 ALVARO, RHIAMYN FRIGILLANA
    2685 ALVENDIA, JOHN LOUIE GABITO
    2686 ALVENDO, HYDILYN LOBBACON
    2687 ALVENDO, RODLAN DE GUZMAN
    2688 ALVENIZ, NORMAN TUGAS
    2689 ALVERO, RICA MIRA
    2690 ALVERO, ROMART LLOYD BALBUENA
    2691 ALVESTER, ELOISA ARNILLA
    2692 ALVEZ, FATIMA JOY SANCHEZ
    2693 ALVEZO, ARVIN RAMOS
    2694 ALVIA, JESEL EGOT
    2695 ALVIA, ZHEA CARELORIA
    2696 ALVIAR, ANTHONY MANLUNAS
    2697 ALVIAR, BEVERLY ANN
    2698 ALVIAR, CAMELLE EVE RARANGOL
    2699 ALVIAR, DAN CASTARDO
    2700 ALVIAR, ESPERANZA LUZ DEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 56 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 ALVIAR, JEANNIE ROSE HUYO
    2702 ALVIAR, JHONA LEA SHANE GABAON
    2703 ALVIAR, MARILYN CANALES
    2704 ALVIN, NORHUDA KUDONG
    2705 ALVIOLA, JOLLIBEE
    2706 ALVIOR, ELLAINE ROSE QUILANTIP
    2707 ALVIS, YUSHUA VELASQUEZ
    2708 ALVISO, JONEGI QUIROZ
    2709 ALVITE, MARK OLIVER LIM
    2710 ALZAGA, PAMELA BANDOJO
    2711 ALZAGA, YANCY GABRIEL DELOS SANTOS
    2712 ALZAGAR, JONALYN NICART
    2713 ALZATE, ARA JEN BALILI
    2714 ALZATE, JEWEL JOYCE VALENCIA
    2715 ALZOL, JAN NICOLE CALMA
    2716 AM-IS, ROSE MAE ORTIZ
    2717 AM-IS, SHARLYN SOLON
    2718 AMAC, CARLO ANTHONY ESPINA
    2719 AMACAN, MEL STEPHEN PAPASIN
    2720 AMACIO, JENNIFER ALVAREZ
    2721 AMACNA, GRACE ANN PACALDO
    2722 AMACNA, MARIA LILIBETH LEDESMA
    2723 AMACNA, MARLITO BALDIVINO
    2724 AMAD, GLORY JANE SAULDA
    2725 AMAD, GRACE ANGOG
    2726 AMAD, JUVY PAMAT
    2727 AMAD, MOHAGER SARIP
    2728 AMAD, MOVINA PANTOG
    2729 AMADA, ABIGAEL BULACAN
    2730 AMADA, LANCE SEGURA
    2731 AMADA, MAIZA OCTAVIO
    2732 AMADA, WEDSEA CALBONERO
    2733 AMADAR, FATIMA LEDAMA
    2734 AMADAR, LAILA ROSE BORJA
    2735 AMADEO, DANESA JUBAY
    2736 AMADEO, MARY GRACE BADUA
    2737 AMADO, AIVY CARLA CUERDO
    2738 AMADO, AKEEM LIMBO
    2739 AMADO, DANIEL CAMPOS
    2740 AMADO, KARN JARIYA MANIO
    2741 AMADO, MARY JOY LIRA
    2742 AMADOR, CHRISTINE KRISTEL DE GUZMAN
    2743 AMADOR, JESSA JOY CIMAGALA
    2744 AMADOR, MA TERESA PONPON
    2745 AMADORE, JENNELYN GADAINGAN
    2746 AMAHIDO, WENDY MARIE PANTINOS
    2747 AMAIROMAG, MERHANAH PETI-ILAN
    2748 AMAL, AIZA ESPERAT
    2749 AMALLA, MAE CANONIGO
    2750 AMALLO, RAZEL LAIDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 57 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 AMAMATO, RAFAEL JR CAPINIG
    2752 AMAN, MC JEM PEÑON
    2753 AMAN, NICKELJOY VERDIDA
    2754 AMANA, MARICAR GOMEZ
    2755 AMANCIO, ANNA CLARIS AMAHAN
    2756 AMANCIO, CRISTY ONZA
    2757 AMANCIO, JELLY REEN DIAZ
    2758 AMANCIO, MARJORIE MITZI RODRIGO
    2759 AMANCIO, NOVELYN QUILATON
    2760 AMANCIO, ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
    2761 AMANDER, RIHAN MALACO
    2762 AMANDO, MEL ANTONETTE BENITO
    2763 AMANDO, WENNALYN MANID-ING
    2764 AMANDY, MARRY JOY SOLARIO
    2765 AMANO, MARGIE GULLES
    2766 AMANTE, CAROLINE ALVARINA
    2767 AMANTE, CRISTINE ANN MACAPAGAL
    2768 AMANTE, JOANNA MARIE DAVID
    2769 AMANTE, JUN MARS REINO ALPAS
    2770 AMANTE, KHRYSTENZ LEIGH BAESA
    2771 AMANTE, KYSSER ANNE QUIJANO
    2772 AMANTE, LINO JR PAGAYUNAN
    2773 AMANTE, ROCEL ANDREA PARREÑO
    2774 AMANTE, VANESSA MAE APARILLA
    2775 AMAR, FRENZIL MAY MAGLANGIT
    2776 AMAR, MA CECILIA FONTELERA
    2777 AMAR, MARIA THERESA MARTIZANO
    2778 AMAR, RANELYN MAHUSAY
    2779 AMAR, REYNALYN PITULAN
    2780 AMAR, SHARMAGNE KIM GREGORIO
    2781 AMAR, SUNSHINE IGNACIO
    2782 AMARAN, SAPHIA ISMAEL
    2783 AMARANTE, EMMAN NOEL ALQUEZA
    2784 AMARANTE, JEAN RONOR BANICO
    2785 AMARANTE, LEALYN DELOS REYES
    2786 AMARANTE, MIRJANA MARIE BACULANTA
    2787 AMARANTO, AIRESH ARRIBE
    2788 AMARANTO, BIANCA HIGA
    2789 AMARANTO, BRYAN BLACER
    2790 AMARELA, MAEZEL TALAWAS
    2791 AMARGA, JENNECIL TIGAO
    2792 AMARGA, PRINCESS CLAVECILLA
    2793 AMARGO, CHERISH CANTARA
    2794 AMARGO, ROMER LINSAG
    2795 AMARILLE, AHLEXA BALUCAN
    2796 AMARILLE, CARLA LOZANO
    2797 AMARILLE, JOYCE ANN MARIE
    2798 AMARILLE, LUISA MAY
    2799 AMARILLE, MARIBEL CERBOLLES
    2800 AMARILLE, MARIE THERESE LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 58 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 AMARILLO, CAROLINE ABANG
    2802 AMARILLO, DIANNE VILLAFLOR
    2803 AMARILLO, GLADYS MENDOZA
    2804 AMARO, ALEXES ANCHETA
    2805 AMARO, JANINA VILLAMOR
    2806 AMARO, MALOU DELGADO
    2807 AMARO, MIA DELOS SANTOS
    2808 AMARO, REDEEM ACIDILLA
    2809 AMARO, ROGINESSA CASUSA
    2810 AMAS, MEL CADALLO
    2811 AMASAN, ANALYN AMOGUIS
    2812 AMATE, REMUEL POJAS
    2813 AMATO, CHERRY ROSE PONDEVILLA
    2814 AMATO, MARY ANN ARAPOC
    2815 AMATONDING, NORANIAH MANGACOP
    2816 AMATRIL, MARICRIS CARUANA
    2817 AMATUS, AMERY JOY CAPONPON
    2818 AMAY, FRANCES RAMON DIEZ
    2819 AMAÑO, SHERYL FLORES
    2820 AMBA-AN, DOMINGO LATANG
    2821 AMBADIL, SAUDI MAULANA
    2822 AMBAIC, JOHN PAUL PEDRAJAS
    2823 AMBAIT, KIMBERLY JOY CAPITLE
    2824 AMBALATAN, JEHAN ANDA
    2825 AMBALONG, ANA MAUREEN AQUINO
    2826 AMBALONG, FLORA HOPE VENCER
    2827 AMBALONG, MARICAR DORINGO
    2828 AMBAN, EUGENE PASTRANA
    2829 AMBASA, ERICKA PACLIBAR
    2830 AMBASAN, SHINIEMAE MARTIN
    2831 AMBAT, JELAIZA MALAKI
    2832 AMBAT, MICO RAMOS
    2833 AMBAT, NOR-ANN KARIM
    2834 AMBAT, PASTOR III VALLO
    2835 AMBATALI, ANGELENE LAGAZO
    2836 AMBAYEC, CHERAMIE MACABODBOD
    2837 AMBAYEN, PRINCESS GLORY ARELLANO
    2838 AMBE, JOHN ALEX CABANALAN
    2839 AMBION, MAYBEL VILLAGRACIA
    2840 AMBISO, RONA CADAGO
    2841 AMBITA, ANTHONY PLATIL
    2842 AMBLE, MORSILA DIDO
    2843 AMBOL, KATHLEEN KAYE FERRIOL
    2844 AMBOLODTO, SHAIRA GUIALUDIN
    2845 AMBOLOTO, BABYHAYNAH MAGARANG
    2846 AMBONG, ARFIEN MARTINEZ
    2847 AMBONG, CHARLIE MASANGCAY
    2848 AMBONON, ABIGAIL MAY EMNACINO
    2849 AMBOS, MARIA LA SALETTE ALMASIN
    2850 AMBOY, ROSEZEL CANAWAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 59 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 AMBRAD, CHRISTINE BELIA
    2852 AMBRAD, ELEZE ABRAHAM PEREZ
    2853 AMBRAD, RACHAEL ANN HEREDIA
    2854 AMBROCE, RHEA MAE MAHINAY
    2855 AMBROCIO, ARNEL JR BALBUENA
    2856 AMBROCIO, GRETCHEN CORPUZ
    2857 AMBROCIO, JESSIE TELLO
    2858 AMBROCIO, KECILYN OSINSAO
    2859 AMBROCIO, KENJI RETIRO
    2860 AMBROCIO, LARA JANINE RUIZ
    2861 AMBROCIO, LUISA JANE DELA CRUZ
    2862 AMBROCIO, PAZ AVELINE SABAY
    2863 AMBROCIO, ROSE ANNE LAZARO
    2864 AMBROCIO, SHAREL PATONGAO
    2865 AMBROS, AILEEN DINDIN
    2866 AMBROSIO, FAYE PALOMIQUE
    2867 AMBROSIO, JESUSA ECO
    2868 AMBUBUYOG, CHRISTINE JOY FABELA
    2869 AMBULO, BRYNELL KIM CARRANZA
    2870 AMBULO, QUEENIE EMELO
    2871 AMBUYOC, TRISHA MAE CARREON
    2872 AMEDO, ULYMEE ZABALDICA
    2873 AMER, ALMERAH MINDALANO
    2874 AMERICA, ROCHEL PEJOTO
    2875 AMERIL, CASSANDRA LYN USMAN
    2876 AMERKHAN, RASHID DIEZ
    2877 AMERODING, ANIMA MACALABA
    2878 AMESTOSO, JERAMAE BATERNA
    2879 AMESTOSO, JONAH MARIE
    2880 AMIDO, MARITES AGUILAR
    2881 AMIGABLE, IRVIN AARON BAUTISTA
    2882 AMIGLEO, RYAN ABOGADA
    2883 AMIGO, HANNA SHANE BARUT
    2884 AMIGO, SHAIRA LEN MALANA
    2885 AMIGOS, IVY JOY ENCARNACION
    2886 AMIHAN, SOPHIA MAE ANAYAN
    2887 AMIL, BAIWINA MANTAWIL
    2888 AMIL, CENTHONY LAUREL
    2889 AMIL, KODAMA ABDULLAH
    2890 AMIL, RENZ MAVERIC GAVILO
    2891 AMIL, SITTI FATIMA CAMERO
    2892 AMILER, MARLOWE JUNE INDOM
    2893 AMILHUSSIN, AL-NASRI MUDDIHIL
    2894 AMILIN, NUR OKOH
    2895 AMILLER, JAMAICA BORNIAS
    2896 AMILLUTTO, NADZMA JUMANG
    2897 AMINO, MAGUIDA DEG
    2898 AMION, JUNILIE RUEL
    2899 AMIRUL, MARAVIA IDRIS
    2900 AMISAL, APPLE DE LA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 60 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 AMISAL, MA GEZEL DE LA CRUZ
    2902 AMISOLA, ROSANNA BACOR
    2903 AMISTA, RODOLFO LAPENOSA
    2904 AMISTAD, CHERRY INSO
    2905 AMISTOSO, CHERY GRACE NAQUILA
    2906 AMISTOSO, ELLAINE ANGELA ENCAMINA
    2907 AMISTOSO, MAIKO GALAURA
    2908 AMISTOSO, PAMELA VISTA
    2909 AMISTOSO, REZEL DADISON
    2910 AMISTOSO, VIVIAN SOCOBOS
    2911 AMIT, JEDITHA ACUBA
    2912 AMIT, RUBELIN DAGOHOY
    2913 AMITA, DENISE ALEXANDRIA BOLOTAULO
    2914 AMITH, LOVELY JOY PALO
    2915 AMJA, RASHID HADJADI
    2916 AMLANE, JENNY CAMANSE
    2917 AMMAD, SITTI NURBALIZA BARA
    2918 AMMOGAWEN, MICHELLE QUESADA
    2919 AMO, JOHN DOMINIC ARINGO
    2920 AMO, MARY ROSE LUCAÑAS
    2921 AMOC, ELMA LUMAYAS
    2922 AMODENTE, ALDRIN JAY SANTILLAN
    2923 AMODIA, BERNADALE ORONAN
    2924 AMODIA, DIONISCIO RACAZA
    2925 AMOGUIS, EDRON PELISAN
    2926 AMOGUIS, GENEVIEVE MANGALAO
    2927 AMOGUIS, JERRILYN SAPOGAY
    2928 AMOGUIS, SHEENA ALLYSA LUMACANG
    2929 AMOGUIZ, MARIA NICOLE VALLESPIN
    2930 AMOIN, NICASIO JR PAGOBO
    2931 AMOLADOR, RENAGEN MONTEMOR
    2932 AMOLAR, COLLEN GELLADO
    2933 AMOLAR, MELVIN ABELLA
    2934 AMOLATA, KRISTINE GABLINES
    2935 AMOLATO, JASMIN BAACLO
    2936 AMOLO, MELODY BAJENTING
    2937 AMOLONG, ROGER JR TOLENTINO
    2938 AMOLORIA, SHIELA MARIE BEREN
    2939 AMOMAS, RENAFEL DELA PIÑA
    2940 AMON, ARIANE JULIANNE SOBERANO
    2941 AMONCIO, SHERLEY DELOY
    2942 AMONELO, JAN KESHAMAINE CUBACUB
    2943 AMONGO, LOURDES TINOBROSO
    2944 AMOR, JACQUELINE MENDOZA
    2945 AMOR, JAYVEN DESPE
    2946 AMOR, MARY ANN GUMANGAN
    2947 AMOR, RICA ROJAS
    2948 AMOR, SALVADOR JR DUERO
    2949 AMORA, ANTHONY ELIAS CENIZA
    2950 AMORA, JOHNDEL MASAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 61 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 AMORA, JONEL DECANO
    2952 AMORA, JOUIA MAE VINICE MADRIA
    2953 AMORA, MARY GRACE PAGAL
    2954 AMORA, ROSMEA MAG-USARA
    2955 AMORAN, PAMELA LOSDOC
    2956 AMORANTE, MA MARGARITA BELGICA
    2957 AMORES, ASTRID JEWEL GANGAT
    2958 AMORES, JAZEL UMBAY
    2959 AMORES, VLADEMIR URBANO
    2960 AMORGANDA, LESLIE BORLADO
    2961 AMORGANDA, MEAH CHISPA
    2962 AMORGANDA, MECHILLE TABANAO
    2963 AMORIN, XYRILE RAMOS
    2964 AMORIO, SHIENNA MARIE GABUTAN
    2965 AMOROSO, EJ BOY TACIO
    2966 AMOROSO, GENE HARVEY RELLOSA
    2967 AMOROSO, MERCY QUIÑONES
    2968 AMOSCO, MAT MICHAEL LLOVIA
    2969 AMOYLEN, TRISHA DIAZ
    2970 AMOYONG, MELANIE LAIGO
    2971 AMPA, JAMELAH MACAYRAN
    2972 AMPA, JESTONI TIAM
    2973 AMPA, MONERAH SUMALI
    2974 AMPAC, JARIELY SHANE PIWIT
    2975 AMPAHAN, SHEIKA FATIMA ISRAEL
    2976 AMPAN, LOWIE MAR AMARILLE
    2977 AMPAO, JANINE BRONCANO
    2978 AMPARADO, JOHN MARK DOMANICO
    2979 AMPARADO, JOREM MINGUITO
    2980 AMPARO, ANA MARIE CELLACAY
    2981 AMPARO, BEVERLY CAGARA
    2982 AMPARO, CATHERINE ABU-ABO
    2983 AMPARO, JEREMIAH SEAG MIGUEL GARCIA
    2984 AMPARO, JUDITH BECBEC
    2985 AMPARO, MARIA JOANNA ESCUBIO
    2986 AMPARO, MARY ANN NAZAR
    2987 AMPARO, NICLE GALLARON
    2988 AMPARO, ROLLY JR CALAMBA
    2989 AMPARO, V-VIAN NAZARENO
    2990 AMPARO, VERNELLIE SAMANIEGO
    2991 AMPATUAN, AMERAH PUSDAN
    2992 AMPELOQUIO, JAY RHEN RONDINA
    2993 AMPER, ALAIZA VALMORIDA
    2994 AMPER, ANDREA MAE TAMBO
    2995 AMPER, AYLEN VIOLETA
    2996 AMPER, CHRISTINE JOY
    2997 AMPER, EDMAR SALINASAN
    2998 AMPER, JANSSEN LOQUIAS
    2999 AMPER, ROGELENE DADIOS
    3000 AMPER, ROVIE MAQUINIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 62 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 AMPIN, MELIEFER TAPIC
    3002 AMPIT, APPLE MAE BOYSILLO
    3003 AMPIT, LORIE BABE ROY
    3004 AMPLAYO, CORSINI SANAGA
    3005 AMPLAYO, MARJORIE RIVAS
    3006 AMPLAYO, NEIL ANCOG
    3007 AMPLAYO, TIMMY ROSE BACOLOD
    3008 AMPLOQUIO, JAMES PANLAAN
    3009 AMPO, GENEPITH BESAGAS
    3010 AMPO, LYNNETH MAE OLARITA
    3011 AMPO, MHER ANTHONY ALBINO
    3012 AMPO, SABINO JR PAGUIO
    3013 AMPOAN, AIREN SALOMON
    3014 AMPODIA, CEZAR IAN BERNARD SINFUEGO
    3015 AMPOG, DAN JOSEPH PELLAZAR
    3016 AMPOLOQUIO, JONELYN
    3017 AMPOLOQUIO, JUNMARK BASCOS
    3018 AMPON, CHRISTOPHER CLARETE
    3019 AMPONG, ADRIAN FRED BALONDO
    3020 AMPONG, CHARLENE MADASIG
    3021 AMPONG, JUDY LYNNE JADUCANA
    3022 AMPONG, LEAH MAMITES
    3023 AMPONG, RIMWEL PROHIBIDO
    3024 AMPONGAN, ED CLINTON SALUDSOD
    3025 AMPOON, JOHN PATRICK LATINA
    3026 AMPOSTA, RACQUEL DESTRIZA
    3027 AMPUAN, JOHAIR HADJINOOR
    3028 AMPUAN, KEN MARVIENE GAL FAELADONA
    3029 AMPUAN, NORHALIN M
    3030 AMPUAN, NORHATA BATULAWAN
    3031 AMPUAN, RAHMA ABDUL-AZIS
    3032 AMPUAN, RASUL TRANATE
    3033 AMPUAN, SAHLAH KHALID
    3034 AMPULLER, JHUNNE LENIN CHRIS LEAL
    3035 AMRINTO, JAMES MICHAEL PAULE
    3036 AMUTAN, PRINCESS ANN CABALONGA
    3037 AN, APRIL ROMEY
    3038 ANA, FRENI GEORGIA CAPITO
    3039 ANABIEZA, ESTREL VABE VILLEJO
    3040 ANACAN, JEFF PADILLA
    3041 ANACAN, YULAH GRACE ALLOSA
    3042 ANACLETO, JERITZ ARDEÑO
    3043 ANACLETO, JESSICA AGLIDAY
    3044 ANADON, GILBERT JR DAJALOS
    3045 ANAJADA, YVONNE JOY PEJANGCO
    3046 ANALA, JOAN MORES
    3047 ANALA, JOVELYN TRINIO
    3048 ANAM, ISAIAS JR BAUTISTA
    3049 ANANAYO, CATHERINE KINDIPAN
    3050 ANANAYO, CHARLIE INABIOHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 63 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 ANANAYO, JOY GADOS
    3052 ANANAYO, JOY PUCKYA
    3053 ANAPE, LYLANIE ROSE VISCA
    3054 ANAPI, APPLE TOTTO
    3055 ANAQUE, GINAMAE NUGUIT
    3056 ANARNA, ARLENE RAZON
    3057 ANARNA, CRYSTAL JOY DELA CRUZ
    3058 ANAS, THRIXIE PEREZ
    3059 ANASARIAS, CATHERINE ELA
    3060 ANASARIO, RIZAN CABANAG
    3061 ANASTACIO, JUSTINE ROBLES
    3062 ANASTACIO, LYNSY DAGOHOY
    3063 ANASTACIO, MARA MELISSA BINIBINI
    3064 ANASTACIO, QUENNIE MAE ROGA
    3065 ANASTACIO, RAQUEL OLIVAR
    3066 ANAT, DARLENE LAGAN
    3067 ANATAN, CRISTINE ROSQUILLO
    3068 ANAVA, REMY REY ALVAREZ
    3069 ANAVE, BRIAN JR DUAN
    3070 ANAY, ANTHONY ABORDO
    3071 ANAY, KYLENE KAY MARTORILLAS
    3072 ANCA, LAIZA TUZON
    3073 ANCAJAS, IVEE ROSS RASAY
    3074 ANCAJAS, JOL LIE TEJANO
    3075 ANCAO, JEACEL PAS DELIMA
    3076 ANCHES, ROCHELLE CAJILOG
    3077 ANCHETA, AIRA MARIE RAMOS
    3078 ANCHETA, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
    3079 ANCHETA, CLAIRE JEE-ANNE MATAS
    3080 ANCHETA, CLARIZ GEM ORAY
    3081 ANCHETA, CYNTHIA MINA
    3082 ANCHETA, EDILYN DELMONTE
    3083 ANCHETA, GLENDALE PALOGAN
    3084 ANCHETA, GLENDEL VIZ
    3085 ANCHETA, JECEBEL BAOBAOEN
    3086 ANCHETA, JENELDINE APAY
    3087 ANCHETA, JIMSEN JANE DEVERA
    3088 ANCHETA, JOY ACNAM
    3089 ANCHETA, KEITH SIGFRED BASCOS
    3090 ANCHETA, MARY ANGEL DEL ROSARIO
    3091 ANCHETA, MAYETH AQUINO
    3092 ANCHETA, QUEEN ESTELA MARIE MARCOS
    3093 ANCHETA, REYMART VELANO
    3094 ANCHOREZ, GOLD ARA MIRA BAUTISTA
    3095 ANCIADO, NIZZI JOY BANGAYAN
    3096 ANCLA, CROMWELL JR BANDOY
    3097 ANCLA, GLAIZA
    3098 ANCLA, MISHELLE DABLO
    3099 ANCOG, ANALYN DUMAGUIT
    3100 ANCOG, AURA COLEEN TUANQUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 64 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 ANCOG, CHRISTINE MAE CESAR
    3102 ANCOG, GENENITH CALATRAVA
    3103 ANCUNA, DARYL VILLARUEL
    3104 ANCUNA, DEANNE KATE BALBUENA
    3105 ANCUNA, HERMEA NICOLE PIDO
    3106 ANCUNA, KLEINT BALBUENA
    3107 ANDA, MARLENE PANDAAN
    3108 ANDADI, RAY MART IBAY
    3109 ANDAG, MARIAN AMBAWAS
    3110 ANDAGAN, CHRISTIAN SELIM
    3111 ANDAL, ANGELIKA
    3112 ANDAL, ARNEL DE JESUS
    3113 ANDAL, AZIEL MARCIAL
    3114 ANDAL, BLESS FAITH FABRO
    3115 ANDAL, EMILY NIECELY CURAY
    3116 ANDAL, JOBIE PRUDENTE
    3117 ANDAL, MARJORIE FE LLENO
    3118 ANDAL, MARK JERICHO SIBAL
    3119 ANDAL, MARVIN ASTOR
    3120 ANDAL, MHAY MENDOZA
    3121 ANDALAN, RENAN VILLARIN
    3122 ANDALEON, JEROME GELIDO
    3123 ANDALES, ANGEL GRACE GALAROZA
    3124 ANDALES, HEAVENLY DIAZ
    3125 ANDALES, MER CLAIRE DIVINE JIMENEZ
    3126 ANDALIS, HANAH MARIE JOAQUIN
    3127 ANDALIZA, BERNADITH LABIDE
    3128 ANDALLAZA, EARL JOSHUA CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
    3129 ANDAM, DIANE DAMATAN
    3130 ANDAM, GIANNE ROSE CALEGAN
    3131 ANDAM, KARMEL NARAG
    3132 ANDAM, KARYL MAE CAGAIS
    3133 ANDAM, MARICON PENETRANTE
    3134 ANDAM, RIZA TORREVILLA
    3135 ANDAMAN, NORNEA CODAH
    3136 ANDAN, RITA MAE HERNANDEZ
    3137 ANDANZA, BERNADETH LEGASPI
    3138 ANDASAN, GLYZA MAE ABUCAL
    3139 ANDASAN, MICHELLE RUBIO
    3140 ANDASAN, ROWELL ANDREI ABUCAY
    3141 ANDAY, BAI QUEEN SULTAN
    3142 ANDAYA, AILEEN FABRIGAS
    3143 ANDAYA, ANGELICA INCISO
    3144 ANDAYA, ELAINE LALUNA
    3145 ANDAYA, GLONARC FRAGATA
    3146 ANDAYA, JANE CHARLA AUSTRIA
    3147 ANDAYA, KATHERENE BANGSOY
    3148 ANDAYA, KIER MACARAIG
    3149 ANDAYA, KING JASSER NAZARIA
    3150 ANDAYA, KRISTELLE JOY PADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 65 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 ANDAYA, LADY ANN PINZON
    3152 ANDAYA, MARY ANN PORTIZ
    3153 ANDAYA, MERRY ANN BAJAR
    3154 ANDAYA, NIMFA CONTRERAS
    3155 ANDAYA, RENATO JR GUZMAN
    3156 ANDAYA, RENZ JELENNE MANALO
    3157 ANDAYA, ROMA RAMITERRE
    3158 ANDAYA, RONABEL OTCHENGCO
    3159 ANDAYA, RUBY SAGAYAGA
    3160 ANDAYA, SHAMPAINE DIANA ROSE RESPICIO
    3161 ANDAYA, WINIE JANE MANALO
    3162 ANDAYAN, RONNA MAE TONGCALING
    3163 ANDELAB, JUAREN DACAL
    3164 ANDERSON, ODESSA KAY RAGADIO
    3165 ANDES, YEDDA RICIA DESTACAMENTO
    3166 ANDI, DARULKING DUBPALEG
    3167 ANDI, NORHAMNA SUGADOL
    3168 ANDIAL, AINA MOHAMMAD
    3169 ANDICO, LITO BARRACA
    3170 ANDICOY, RONAMIE RETALLA
    3171 ANDILAB, ANIELYN CUARTOCRUZ
    3172 ANDILAB, HAMBELINE SITON
    3173 ANDILING, FERDAWSIYA MADDAN
    3174 ANDINO, AILYN AGENA
    3175 ANDINO, MARY JOY URGELLES
    3176 ANDINO, MICHAELA NIÑA ESTIPONA
    3177 ANDO, AMOR MARTIN
    3178 ANDO, CARLOTA GANAS
    3179 ANDO, JADAI JOYCE ANICO
    3180 ANDO, JEANNE ROSE QUINGCO
    3181 ANDO, JUMARAINE ESPERANZA
    3182 ANDO, LHYNDIE TUDE
    3183 ANDO, NORILAINE ABALLE
    3184 ANDO, RUBIE DAMAS
    3185 ANDOG, ALVIN VALENCIA
    3186 ANDOG, AMSAIDA OLIMPAIN
    3187 ANDOJAR, RACHELE MORENO
    3188 ANDOJOYAN, MARY CRIS ALAO
    3189 ANDOL, DIANNE ROSE PONCE
    3190 ANDONG, NAJIYAH TUANSI
    3191 ANDONG, NOVIE JANE LOGATIMAN
    3192 ANDONGIT, SHERYL PUTLAY
    3193 ANDOTE, MAYLA ALIPAT
    3194 ANDOY, EDWIN JAMES BARTOLAZO
    3195 ANDRADA, ALCRISLYN CALUBAQUIB
    3196 ANDRADA, ANGEL GRACE ALAVA
    3197 ANDRADA, JOHN DAVE CABALQUINTO
    3198 ANDRADA, KHEVIN JHUN CONA
    3199 ANDRADA, MARA CONSUELO LAGING
    3200 ANDRADA, TIMN HOWARD LANUZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 66 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 ANDRADA, ZELNEY TARRAZONA
    3202 ANDRADE, AIRA JOY ORMACIDO
    3203 ANDRADE, APRIL MAE ABRANTES
    3204 ANDRADE, JAMES AQUINO
    3205 ANDRADE, JAY ANN TORIAGA
    3206 ANDRADE, MAYVILLE BIÑAS
    3207 ANDRADE, NICOLE CO
    3208 ANDRADE, ROSE ALABAN
    3209 ANDRADE, ROSEMARIE ALABAN
    3210 ANDRAQUE, EFREN JR NICOLAS
    3211 ANDRES, ANGELIE FAYE ARELLANO
    3212 ANDRES, ANNA LISA DE AUSTRIA
    3213 ANDRES, CARLA CLAIRE UNGGAY
    3214 ANDRES, CLARRISE GAIL AMODIA
    3215 ANDRES, CZARINA CIARA RAMOS
    3216 ANDRES, DANDY VALLITE
    3217 ANDRES, FLORIEJOY DAUAG
    3218 ANDRES, GIAN CARLO AGUSTIN
    3219 ANDRES, GIDEON SIM
    3220 ANDRES, IRISH HERCHEL GANOTISI
    3221 ANDRES, JACKY BERAN
    3222 ANDRES, JENESA FRUELDA
    3223 ANDRES, JUDITH BRIONES
    3224 ANDRES, KAYVETT AZRYLL DELACRUZ
    3225 ANDRES, MAYROSE ROOT
    3226 ANDRES, MELISA CARDENAS
    3227 ANDRES, MICA MARGARETTE DELA CRUZ
    3228 ANDRES, RENANTE VILORIA
    3229 ANDRES, ROBERTO JR REYES
    3230 ANDRES, RUBELYN FAJILAGOT
    3231 ANDRES, SHERWIN SORIANO
    3232 ANDRES, SHERYL MORALES
    3233 ANDRESAN, LEALYN
    3234 ANDRIANO, MARY GRACE BORINAGA
    3235 ANDRIN, DOMINICA DAHUNAN
    3236 ANDRIN, LYRA MEI LOBETAÑA
    3237 ANDRIN, MARIELLE ALBAÑO
    3238 ANDRIN, THEA KAREN DOREMON
    3239 ANDRINO, JENO MAÑANITA
    3240 ANDRINO, LORCHELL BALANSAG
    3241 ANDRINO, RENELIE LEPON
    3242 ANDRINO, VANGIE VIDAL
    3243 ANDRINO, VIA QUIRES
    3244 ANDUCAL, LOVELY ANN PUERTO
    3245 ANDUJAR, GRACE ROTONI
    3246 ANDUTAN, JENNIFER ANAM
    3247 ANDUZON, JOLINA CRUZADO
    3248 ANG, ANGELA CUERDO
    3249 ANG, CLINT BONES
    3250 ANG, JOHN JIGO AÑONUEVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 67 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 ANG, KATHERINE JOYCE YU
    3252 ANG, KURT BYRON CHUA
    3253 ANG, MAY JOYCE ELORCHA
    3254 ANG, SHARMAINE MAGLEO
    3255 ANGA, NOREEN DELOS REYES
    3256 ANGAC, MARIME GANZO
    3257 ANGALA, AILEEN GRACE BANASAN
    3258 ANGANA, ANNA MAE BAYADOG
    3259 ANGANGAN, HERON JAY MANIBOG
    3260 ANGAO, HEIDILISA MANGYAO
    3261 ANGAR, ESNAIRA DUHAYLUNGSOD
    3262 ANGARA, FREILINE JOY BONDAD
    3263 ANGCAO, KERSTINE GAIL BAWAR
    3264 ANGCHAY, ARIEL JR CATAYAS
    3265 ANGCHAY, ARVY JAY JAGNA
    3266 ANGCLA, ANGELYN EWAYAN
    3267 ANGCO, ALJOHN BAYON-ON
    3268 ANGCO, REY RAPHAEL DELOS SANTOS
    3269 ANGCO, ROBERT JAY NAIGAR
    3270 ANGCON, DAFPUDELL BILLIONES
    3271 ANGCON, DONAH FAYE OYOG
    3272 ANGEL, FLOYD ALDWIN DASALLA
    3273 ANGEL, JANNE SARAÑA
    3274 ANGEL, JESUSA CRISTOBAL
    3275 ANGEL, JOY ANN SANAMA
    3276 ANGELES, ANGELICA HOPE VILLANUEVA
    3277 ANGELES, ANTHONY PAAT
    3278 ANGELES, ARMINA NUL
    3279 ANGELES, CAMILLE CABANATAN
    3280 ANGELES, CHARLENE PANINGBATAN
    3281 ANGELES, CHELLO DIALAWI
    3282 ANGELES, DARLENE LINGCOPINES
    3283 ANGELES, JEREMIAH CABUDOL
    3284 ANGELES, JEREMY KYLE DIZON
    3285 ANGELES, JOHN CARLO DIOQUINO
    3286 ANGELES, JOHN JASPHER SAN PEDRO
    3287 ANGELES, LOURIE MAE TAYABAS
    3288 ANGELES, MARILYN CASTRO
    3289 ANGELES, MARIMAR ALAJAS
    3290 ANGELES, MARK JEWEL ENCABO
    3291 ANGELES, MYCO NONATO
    3292 ANGELES, PATRICK JAY MARBIDA
    3293 ANGELES, RALPH SAMUEL GALVEZ
    3294 ANGELES, RESLY BANTAYAN
    3295 ANGELES, REVIEL JAN IGNACIO
    3296 ANGELES, RHOAN JONACEL DELA CRUZ
    3297 ANGELES, ROSEANNE HUGO
    3298 ANGELES, RUBY ANN EMPENIADO
    3299 ANGELIA, KRYZL CONVICTO
    3300 ANGELIANO, KRISTINE HOPE CUMLAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 68 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 ANGELITUD, DAN JOHN VILLARIN
    3302 ANGELO, EUNICE CALDERON
    3303 ANGELO, PHOEBE TERUEL
    3304 ANGGA, EF-ME ROSE AGUAN
    3305 ANGGA, JAZZY DAVE GULTIANO
    3306 ANGGAL, CHRYSLEM MARIE ISIDRO
    3307 ANGGAO, RAMIL PANANGGALAN
    3308 ANGGULO, NORALYN BANSIL
    3309 ANGGUTO, SANDRA MAKADATO
    3310 ANGHAD, VANESSA JOYCE PLARAS
    3311 ANGHAG, ADELIO JR ICAO
    3312 ANGHAG, CATHERINE CAGOCO
    3313 ANGHOY, JOEL SALIG
    3314 ANGKAHAN, TRISHA MAY MARQUEZ
    3315 ANGKANAN, AZIZAH ABUBAKAR
    3316 ANGKO, JALIL NORODIN
    3317 ANGLIGEN, JANETTE PINANGI
    3318 ANGLUBEN, JANETTE ASIONG
    3319 ANGNGED, PAULINE SIANEN
    3320 ANGOBUNG, EVANGELINE CASIMIRO
    3321 ANGOBUNG, MARY JOY SALANATIN
    3322 ANGOLUAN, JAN MARKSON CALAGUI
    3323 ANGON, KEESHIA MAE DINAQUE
    3324 ANGONIA, CHRISTIAN
    3325 ANGONIA, RODELYN MANGOLE
    3326 ANGOS, IDEN SHADY BALORO
    3327 ANGOT, FRANKLIN REMOROSA
    3328 ANGQUE, HARVEY DAQUILA
    3329 ANGTUD, JERRY CURATCHA
    3330 ANGTUD, REX ANDRE TATON
    3331 ANGUE, ANGELICA JOY BORJA
    3332 ANGUIT, ARTHUR RECONALLA
    3333 ANGULO, NIÑO ANINZO
    3334 ANGULO, RACHELLE CUSTODIO
    3335 ANGULO, SAMIR JAYRI
    3336 ANGWANI, ANGELIE PAJO
    3337 ANGWANI, MERIAM PADCAYAN
    3338 ANGYODA, GUENMARIE DAOGAS
    3339 ANGYOK, GUIA JOY ADOLFO
    3340 ANHAO, MELISA TORREJAS
    3341 ANHAW, BLESZEL MAMALIAS
    3342 ANI, APRIL VICROSE NACORDA
    3343 ANI, FRITZ PALCO
    3344 ANI, LYNN ANTHONETH SARRA
    3345 ANI, MARGARET ESTEVEZ
    3346 ANI, REYMAN FACUNDO
    3347 ANIANA, JOHN LOUIE BAUTISTA
    3348 ANIANA, RONEL LEDRES
    3349 ANIASCO, MICHELLE MAE DAGOOC
    3350 ANIB, DAVID SAM TORRALBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 69 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 ANIB, MARINO LLANO
    3352 ANIBAN, ANNABELLA DELIMA
    3353 ANIBAN, ANTHONY ACE CACHERO
    3354 ANIBAN, JOEM WINDY ALAYON
    3355 ANICETO, ANA CHESKA TAGALA
    3356 ANICETO, BILLY JOHN PANTE
    3357 ANICETO, JANICE ROXAS
    3358 ANICETO, JOHN RUFIEL GALLARDO
    3359 ANICETO, MARVIE LOU MILLARE
    3360 ANICOCHE, MARY GRACE MAQUILAN
    3361 ANIEL, RENALYN BARON
    3362 ANIELSANTO, ORMOND ESQUEJO
    3363 ANIEVAS, JUSTINE JOY PILLAS
    3364 ANIG-IG, SUNSHINE MONTEROSO
    3365 ANIL, SHEENA JANE DELA ROSA
    3366 ANILAO, CELESTE ALANIA
    3367 ANILAO, CHARISE ASENSI
    3368 ANILAO, KERSHA PAULINE CAGUETE
    3369 ANILAO, LESTER ASENSI
    3370 ANILEM, GEMA YASSAN
    3371 ANIMA, CLYMENE CLEA MALEFICIO
    3372 ANIMO, APRIL DAWN ONEZ
    3373 ANINACION, DHAANA MAE CATIMBANG
    3374 ANINANG, QUEENNE MARIE SIOCO
    3375 ANINAO, JAN GABRIELE ADLAON
    3376 ANINIPOT, CAREANN MAR
    3377 ANINO, JAN LYKA TRUGILLO
    3378 ANINO, JASON JOHN SOLON
    3379 ANINO, LEAH SAGARAY
    3380 ANINOHON, PINKY DELABAHAN
    3381 ANIONG, MEA ANGELIE MANAMBAY
    3382 ANIPAN, EUNEIL CRIS DALISAY
    3383 ANISCOL, JOHN PAUL GAWAN
    3384 ANISLAG, DIANNE KRISTIE PORTOGALERA
    3385 ANIT, JOLINA MAE CASAJEROS
    3386 ANIT, MARICAR MAGSIGAY
    3387 ANITO, MARY GRACE PADUA
    3388 ANITO, SHANNEL AIDELL BOSTON
    3389 ANIVERSARIO, CHRISTINE PORRAS
    3390 ANIVERSARIO, DREAMY BUNIEL
    3391 ANIVERSARIO, EDEN GALECIA
    3392 ANIVERSARIO, SHARELYN CATAYA
    3393 ANIÑON, JOENHELL MORALLAS
    3394 ANIÑON, MELODY ORILLA
    3395 ANIÑON, RYZALEI IBAY
    3396 ANIÑON, SHIENA JOY PALADA
    3397 ANJA, HASUSEH DAGOOC
    3398 ANLAP, JOSUELINDON CUEVAS
    3399 ANLIQUERA, MELINDA TOMPONG
    3400 ANN, KIM IRISH CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 70 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 ANNEB, CHARMAE AZUR
    3402 ANNI, HUSSEL JOSHUA GUEVARRA
    3403 ANNO, SHEANY LOVELLE SANSOLIS
    3404 ANO, JUDY ANN CALOT
    3405 ANO, MANILYN NASAM
    3406 ANOB, CLAIRE UMOLTOG
    3407 ANOBA, HAZEL JANE ORTIZ
    3408 ANOBA, MARIENNE ONGCO
    3409 ANOBA, RAZEL FAT BEJAGAN
    3410 ANOCHE, ADRIAN LUKE BANTILING
    3411 ANOCHE, MENARD AMONGO
    3412 ANOCHE, ROGER JR CIBAGA
    3413 ANOG, JULIE ANNE GUALDALAJARA
    3414 ANOG, MA THERESA CASTILLO
    3415 ANOLING, ROGER JR LABUGEN
    3416 ANONAT, LINDSAY NONES
    3417 ANONG, JENELYN GUIÑAREZ
    3418 ANONGOS, GERTRUDE BALTAZAR
    3419 ANONGOS, JETHRO DOLPH CANDAZA
    3420 ANONUEVO, RICA ROBISO
    3421 ANORE, MARRY ANN ESCUBIDO
    3422 ANORICO, ALYSSA MABETH REPOLIDO
    3423 ANOTA, GENEVEIVE DAMACIO
    3424 ANOTA, JOAN TAN
    3425 ANOTA, LYMWEL GADIN
    3426 ANOTADO, VER-DAN BAAY
    3427 ANQUILERO, VINCE NICO CABEZAS
    3428 ANQUILLANO, IVY CAWAON
    3429 ANQUILLANO, MARILOU SANIPA
    3430 ANQUILLANO, MAYDANE OLAC
    3431 ANSAGAY, STEVEN JOHN ACOSTA
    3432 ANSALI, MERRY MAE GAYAGOY
    3433 ANSANO, IRMA MIRANDA
    3434 ANSANO, RIZA-MAE VIBAR
    3435 ANSOG, MADELYN LIMPIN
    3436 ANSUBAN, KIMBERLY ANDAYOP
    3437 ANSUS, ARRON SERVANDO
    3438 ANSUS, JOJIE ANN BASCON
    3439 ANTA, SAMSIA LANDASAN
    3440 ANTAGON, ESABEL ORTEGA
    3441 ANTALAN, CATHERINE DALOG
    3442 ANTALAN, DOLLY JANE DESOYO
    3443 ANTAO, ESTELA DOCDOC
    3444 ANTAO, MAILEN AMIL
    3445 ANTAO, NUR-AISHA DANIAL
    3446 ANTAY, ANNIE PEARL RAGO
    3447 ANTAY, IAN GIL CORTES
    3448 ANTAZO, MARILYN BARBERO
    3449 ANTE, HERBIE MAGISTRADO
    3450 ANTE, IVYROSE ANN CASTUERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 71 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 ANTE, LYKA MARIE
    3452 ANTE, MARK JOSEPH SACAYANAN
    3453 ANTERO, BRYAN EBALLE
    3454 ANTHONY, JESSA MAE CABESAS
    3455 ANTHONY, RHEA GADON
    3456 ANTIC, RAFFY ARGONZOLA
    3457 ANTICAMARA, ANIBEL CUBERO
    3458 ANTICAMARA, VINCENT PAUL HUBAHIB
    3459 ANTICUANDO, MA MHICAELLA BAUTISTA
    3460 ANTIGA, ANGELICA GOMEZ
    3461 ANTIGUA, MIKAELA VELASCO
    3462 ANTIGUA, PRECIOUS SUASIN
    3463 ANTIGUE, JOLINA MAKILING
    3464 ANTILLA, JENNY RONQUILLO
    3465 ANTIOJO, ANGIE BACAY
    3466 ANTIOLA, HANNA LEI CAILING
    3467 ANTIOLA, LARRA VILL CACAO
    3468 ANTIOLA, MA JORELYN BALATO
    3469 ANTIOQUIA, ROFELIA TABANAO
    3470 ANTIPALA, MICA ELLA CARPIO
    3471 ANTIPASADO, CRISTINE JOY AWAS
    3472 ANTIPASADO, MIKO BLANCADA
    3473 ANTIPATIA, RESHINE NUÑALA
    3474 ANTIPOLO, ERIK GIOVANNI DELOS REYES
    3475 ANTIPOLO, KHAZEL ROSE QUILLOSA
    3476 ANTIPORTA, JULIA MALAPITAN
    3477 ANTIQUE, IC CAM
    3478 ANTIQUE, JANNYL MARIE ARSAGA
    3479 ANTIQUE, JOHN CESAR CAM
    3480 ANTIQUERA, MICHILLE LLANES
    3481 ANTIQUINA, LORIE JEAN QUISEL
    3482 ANTIQUINA, MARGIE FE DOMINGUEZ
    3483 ANTIVO, ANNE KRYSTEL ROYERAS
    3484 ANTIVO, JONALYN CABAÑERO
    3485 ANTOCO, ARDY DAVID MABUNGA
    3486 ANTOCO, ASHER SHEMUEL DAVID
    3487 ANTOGOP, AINA MAE LAURON
    3488 ANTOJADO, BEVERLYN OGAPAY
    3489 ANTOLIJAO, JUVELYN
    3490 ANTOLIN, JEAN ROSELLE MARIE BAGI
    3491 ANTOLIN, JOANNA MARIE PASTORAL
    3492 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN CARIAZO
    3493 ANTOLIN, RICHZEN MANZAN
    3494 ANTOLIN, TREZHIA
    3495 ANTONE, WEA AMOR BANLAT
    3496 ANTONES, LYZEL SAYLO
    3497 ANTONES, NEIL KIM PALOMA
    3498 ANTONES, PAMELA ANNE R
    3499 ANTONIANO, PRINCESS MAYE ESTRABON
    3500 ANTONIL, DANNA LOVE ENCINAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 72 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 ANTONIO, ALBERT TONY BAMBA
    3502 ANTONIO, ALONA MAYOT
    3503 ANTONIO, ALYSSA MAE MANARANG
    3504 ANTONIO, ANGELICA TABAG
    3505 ANTONIO, ANIE ROSE TIU
    3506 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE ESCALO
    3507 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE SUBAD
    3508 ANTONIO, APRIL ROSE DULTRA
    3509 ANTONIO, BABY JANE MORANTE
    3510 ANTONIO, BELLY JOHN OPIÑA
    3511 ANTONIO, BEVERLY CAROLINO
    3512 ANTONIO, CARMELA ADRIANO
    3513 ANTONIO, CHARMAINE MARIE CARRANZA
    3514 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN KARL MIGUEL
    3515 ANTONIO, CHRISTINA DUPINGAY
    3516 ANTONIO, CHRISTINE NILLO
    3517 ANTONIO, DIETHER ELDUCAL
    3518 ANTONIO, DONNA NICOLE
    3519 ANTONIO, EDEN ROSE VASQUEZ
    3520 ANTONIO, FERIAL AGCAYAB
    3521 ANTONIO, IRISH ANN JALOVER
    3522 ANTONIO, ISAH MAE ALVAREZ
    3523 ANTONIO, JAMAICA CASTILLO
    3524 ANTONIO, JAMAICA TOLLO
    3525 ANTONIO, JANE MARIE ALITAO
    3526 ANTONIO, JESSICA FRAGATA
    3527 ANTONIO, JIMMY JR MAMBA
    3528 ANTONIO, JONARTHY SANO-AN
    3529 ANTONIO, JOSHUA PIMENTEL
    3530 ANTONIO, JOVANE SIMON
    3531 ANTONIO, JOVELYN ESTEBAN
    3532 ANTONIO, JOY ANN MOLINA
    3533 ANTONIO, KAREN BALAGTAS
    3534 ANTONIO, KENNETH BALIGASA
    3535 ANTONIO, KRIZEL SABLAY
    3536 ANTONIO, KRYSTEL JANE DELA CRUZ
    3537 ANTONIO, KYRA ELIS BAUTISTA
    3538 ANTONIO, LEAMAR BUENAVISTA
    3539 ANTONIO, LOVEJOY BELINGON
    3540 ANTONIO, LOVELY PALLASIGUE
    3541 ANTONIO, MA JINKY CUNANAN
    3542 ANTONIO, MA ROSARIO CHARITO AGUILAR
    3543 ANTONIO, MAE DIANNE ARINGO
    3544 ANTONIO, MANUEL JR EUBLERA
    3545 ANTONIO, MARICEL TUBA
    3546 ANTONIO, MARIE NICOLE PAYAPAYA
    3547 ANTONIO, MATTHEW REYES
    3548 ANTONIO, RIZZA PABLO
    3549 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY TANDOY
    3550 ANTONIO, ROANNE BUENDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 73 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 ANTONIO, RONALD GARCIA
    3552 ANTONY, KATHERINE GRACE GARCIA
    3553 ANTONY, RICKLYN CONSIGNA
    3554 ANTOQUE, MARIA IONIE ENOLPE
    3555 ANTOQUE, MICHELLE GARSULA
    3556 ANTOQUE, PHOEBE JOY CASTAÑARES
    3557 ANTOQUE, SHIELA MARIE INTERVENCION
    3558 ANTOY, ALYSSA VARONA
    3559 ANTOY, GLENNELLE GAY LABRAGUE
    3560 ANTOZADA, LYNDON JR DALANON
    3561 ANTROCO, REGIENE BERAYON
    3562 ANUADA, ROEL JR BOSIO
    3563 ANUALES, LEOBER CEPEDA
    3564 ANUAR, EDNA DANSALAN
    3565 ANUB, RESELLE OGAHAYON
    3566 ANUEVO, REYMARK OMITEN
    3567 ANUNCIACION, JERLYN DEL ROSARIO
    3568 ANUNCIADO, CECILIA DAÑO
    3569 ANUNCIADO, JADE MAESTRADO
    3570 ANUNCIADO, LERA MAESTRADO
    3571 ANUSENCION, JENNY PANGAN
    3572 ANUTA, MARICE CASTRO
    3573 ANUYO, AIZZA BALLESTEROS
    3574 ANZA, MARLO AGUIRRE
    3575 ANZANO, ARIEL GARCIA
    3576 ANZANO, BRHYTHM MAE LALATA
    3577 ANZANO, HAZEL MARBELLA
    3578 ANZANO, MARLON VISTAL
    3579 ANZON, LESTER ABAGATNAN
    3580 AOALIN, JOMARIE BAQUIRAN
    3581 AOAS, DIVINA PECSOY
    3582 AOAS, MIA DENIELLE RAMOS
    3583 APA-AP, EUHL FRIO PASAJE
    3584 APA-AP, MIA JOY FUENTES
    3585 APACIONADO, ROYCE LEE INDICO
    3586 APALE, NICOLE MAE BALABAT
    3587 APALES, RHONALYN SORIANO
    3588 APALES, RICAR JOHN RAMIREZ
    3589 APALISOK, SHARIA CLAIRE BLANCO
    3590 APALIT, ARIANE JOY CORCOTCHEA
    3591 APALIT, VELINDA VILLENA
    3592 APALLA, REYMALYN GUMARU
    3593 APAN, HANILYN ABALLA
    3594 APANE, ROSE ANNE LLAGAS
    3595 APAO, ANDY LUKE FREDELUCES
    3596 APAO, RUFA MAE BARNAJA
    3597 APARECE, JESYL LUPIAN
    3598 APARECE, KRISTAL MAE
    3599 APARECE, LOEL JAY ARANGCON
    3600 APARECE, MAIRI CALIPES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 74 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 APARECE, MARAIA CARRY ADOR
    3602 APARECE, MARY GRACE CUYAG
    3603 APARECIO, JENNY LOVE LARANJO
    3604 APAREJO, JESSA MAE TRAJANO
    3605 APARENTADO, DENICE ANTONIL
    3606 APARICIO, ANALIE CABANIG
    3607 APARICIO, ARNULFO JR SITOY
    3608 APARICIO, JANUA CASTRO
    3609 APARICIO, KAREN JOSOL
    3610 APARICIO, RHEYCARL JAY SANTOS
    3611 APARRE, JONEL BERMUDO
    3612 APAS, ALMA NANDONG
    3613 APAS, ANNE ISABELLE BANTILES
    3614 APAS, DARYL DAVIS URDANETA
    3615 APAS, ETHEL JOHNN DOLOR
    3616 APAT, ALLAIN CORDERO
    3617 APATAN, CHERRY-ANN CANDELARIO
    3618 APATAN, REY KRIS JOY CELESTIAN
    3619 APATAN, SHEIN SAMORANOS
    3620 APATTAD, LINA TUMANGUIL
    3621 APAWAN, MARY ROSE PASQUITE
    3622 APAWAN, NIMFA BATAYOLA
    3623 APDAL, REINA TRACY APLACADOR
    3624 APDIAN, MARY JOCEL ESTORGIO
    3625 APDON, ALYSSA MAE CERCADO
    3626 APDON, SHEKINAH TABLAZON
    3627 APDUHAN, JUCIL COLEEN DAGDAG
    3628 APEGO, MONICA HERBA
    3629 APELADO, CHARISH LEAÑO
    3630 APELADO, JOHN PATRICK DORADO
    3631 APELADO, LOUEJIE
    3632 APELANIO, FRITCHEL ANN GOYHA
    3633 APELANIO, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
    3634 APETIN, JEFFERSON MAHINAY
    3635 APIADO, RENALD CHRISTIAN CABOTE
    3636 APID, CAMELLE FAENAG
    3637 APIGO, ANDREA HUFANO
    3638 APIL, ELIEZER JR SUMALINOG
    3639 APIL, JESSA DANAO
    3640 APILADAS, BREECHY MAE LAMBUSON
    3641 APILADAS, KARREN ROSALES
    3642 APILADO, JENESIS GARVIDA
    3643 APILADO, MARICHU GACUTAN
    3644 APIN, MABEL LLAMASARES
    3645 APIN, MARK ANTHONY AGRIPA
    3646 APINADO, PATRICK PAUL MACARAAN
    3647 APIO, ARNEL JUN TOMO
    3648 APIPI, MILDY BERNAL
    3649 APITA, SHIELA VELASCO
    3650 APLACADOR, GEAVEL ATIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 75 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 APLACADOR, JOYJAY CAÑETE
    3652 APLAL, HANNANOR ANDIE
    3653 APLAL, NORMA SALIPADA
    3654 APLAON, SHEIRLY MAPUS
    3655 APOG, MARLOU JONES ROLUNA
    3656 APOGAN, ARLEEN ALICAWAY
    3657 APOLA, CERIL JOHN ANAYASAN
    3658 APOLAN, FAMELA ETANG
    3659 APOLDO, DIVINE-JOY SANTOS
    3660 APOLINAR, JAY-AR DELA PEÑA
    3661 APOLINAR, MELCA SALMORIN
    3662 APOLINAR, SARAH LABITAN
    3663 APOLINARES, JHOMARIE BORLAZA
    3664 APOLINARIO, DARLENE JOYCE ABRIZA
    3665 APOLINARIO, DARWIN DESTAR
    3666 APOLINARIO, EDCEL NADALES
    3667 APOLINARIO, JEFREY GACO
    3668 APOLINARIO, JOERAZVIE ZUBIAGA
    3669 APOLINARIO, MICHELLE BARONA
    3670 APOLINARIO, RENEL JR LAGAN
    3671 APOLINARIO, RONALDO ABIERA
    3672 APOLINARIO, WINDY LEE CANNEN
    3673 APOLIS, ANGELO CORPUZ
    3674 APOLOG, FEVIE DAMORTIS
    3675 APOLONA, MARIA LUCHELLE ALDAY
    3676 APOLONIO, CHRISTIAN M
    3677 APOLONIO, JOAN WILLING
    3678 APON, MARVIN VOLANTE
    3679 APONDAR, GRETCHEN VARGAS
    3680 APONDAR, JHUNEL ODAVAR
    3681 APONDAR, JULIET TAPORCO
    3682 APONDAR, MA GEMILA JACKIE MONTERAS
    3683 APONTE, JAMES REY MACALUA
    3684 APOR, JOYCE MARIE MELARPIS
    3685 APOR, SHARINA BRACERO
    3686 APORADO, FLORY MAE SELLAR
    3687 APORDO, LOLET CABALONA
    3688 APORTADERA, STEPHANIE RAMIREZ
    3689 APORTO, BERNADETTE ANNE FAJARILLO
    3690 APOS, JHEAY-AN ALRY CHANGRAPEN
    3691 APOSAGA, JONATHAN AGANA
    3692 APOSTADERO, JESSA DOMOCOL
    3693 APOSTOL, ANDREA NICOLE AGUAS
    3694 APOSTOL, CATHERINE CLAVO
    3695 APOSTOL, FCHELLE LEGASPI
    3696 APOSTOL, JOLINA VELASQUEZ
    3697 APOSTOL, MA CARMEN PABALATE
    3698 APOSTOL, MARK KING BUENAVENTURA
    3699 APOSTOL, MARY JOY PONTALBA
    3700 APOSTOL, MELODY CABATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 76 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 APOSTOL, MICHELLE KATHLENE MARCOS
    3702 APOSTOL, MYROSE TABUYO
    3703 APOSTOL, NERISSA CULANGO
    3704 APOSTOL, NICKO MINGUITO
    3705 APOSTOL, PRIMAE MANDAWE
    3706 APOSTOL, ROBERT MONTES
    3707 APOSTOL, TOMASITA PAGULAYAN
    3708 APOYA, CLAIRE ANNE INOT
    3709 APPAL, VALERIE LLAMELO
    3710 APPASAN, GRAYCEL JOY BELMONTE
    3711 APRESA, CLIDE LESTER DOJO
    3712 APRESURADO, MAY JOY JALANDONI
    3713 APRICIO, CRISSA
    3714 APROSTA, SHARON PAQUIERDA
    3715 APSAN, DINA CAMATIS
    3716 APSAY, REINA MARIE AMLOG
    3717 APUCAY, GRACE YBAÑES
    3718 APUD, ANTHONY TULABING
    3719 APUES, OFELIA VALENZUELA
    3720 APULI, MAY ANN BERMUNDO
    3721 APURA, CHRIZ LOUIE SUMAYO
    3722 APURA, FAITH LAPINID
    3723 APURA, REAGAN ABELLA
    3724 APURADO, NICOLE JAN NORIEGA
    3725 APURIT, FERDINAND MARK NAVILLA
    3726 APURONG, JOERIC DELA CRUZ
    3727 APUYA, CHRISTIAN AFUNAY
    3728 APUYA, EMYREN FLORDELIZ
    3729 APUYA, SHENNA MARIE CORTERO
    3730 AQUE, DARRYL VILLAGARCIA
    3731 AQUE, KRIZZIANE FAYE MUTIA
    3732 AQUIAS, ELVIN JOHN BABANGA
    3733 AQUIATAN, HAZEL-LYNN MASANGCAY
    3734 AQUILES, GERLIE CANTERE
    3735 AQUILES, JONALYN MAQUILAN
    3736 AQUILES, MICHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
    3737 AQUILES, NIRRAH KAYE ALONZO
    3738 AQUILINO, EDWIN JR DIEGO
    3739 AQUILIÑO, PEARL PALMA
    3740 AQUILLA, RALPH CERINE MERCADO
    3741 AQUIMBACA, MICHELL LUCIANO
    3742 AQUINDE, JOY RAEL
    3743 AQUINDE, MA CRISTINA REDUTA
    3744 AQUINDE, PRINCES CACANINDIN
    3745 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANN NADAL
    3746 AQUINO, ABIGAIL PATACSIL
    3747 AQUINO, AIZA MANGABO
    3748 AQUINO, ANDREA PULPULAAN
    3749 AQUINO, ANTONIO III WYCOCO
    3750 AQUINO, APRIL ROSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 77 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 AQUINO, ARA MAY OMONOS
    3752 AQUINO, ARCHIBALD MACHLEISH LIQUIGAN
    3753 AQUINO, ARISTEO FERRER
    3754 AQUINO, ARMINA PAMITAN
    3755 AQUINO, AUBREY LYN ABELLA
    3756 AQUINO, BENCENT PESIGAN
    3757 AQUINO, BEVERLY MATINING
    3758 AQUINO, BRIAN BALTAZAR
    3759 AQUINO, CORNELIAGIE CAMORONGAN
    3760 AQUINO, DARRYL AQUINO
    3761 AQUINO, DENNIS GESULGA
    3762 AQUINO, DENVERT PASAMONTE
    3763 AQUINO, DIANE KAYE LUAS
    3764 AQUINO, DONNA SORNITO
    3765 AQUINO, DYESIBEL CARAAN
    3766 AQUINO, EDELAINE JANE CERENO
    3767 AQUINO, EINNAJ YZAVEL BAUTISTA
    3768 AQUINO, ELLA TRICIA MANGLIWAN
    3769 AQUINO, EMMANUEL WENCESLAO
    3770 AQUINO, EOLIA ISIDRO
    3771 AQUINO, ERRIZ SHAYNE PATACSIL
    3772 AQUINO, FE
    3773 AQUINO, FEONA JANE CABADING
    3774 AQUINO, FRENZ DIANNE GUINTU
    3775 AQUINO, GELIE ROMANILLOS
    3776 AQUINO, HAZEL MANALOTO
    3777 AQUINO, HENERWENIESA ORDINARIO
    3778 AQUINO, HERBERT OLIVEROS
    3779 AQUINO, JAJA MARTINEZ
    3780 AQUINO, JANILLAH ALMENDARES
    3781 AQUINO, JASMINE JOY SALVADOR
    3782 AQUINO, JASPER IAN MAGNO
    3783 AQUINO, JAY BERMUDO
    3784 AQUINO, JEME ITORMA
    3785 AQUINO, JENNY ROSE YAP
    3786 AQUINO, JERISLAND TELMO
    3787 AQUINO, JEZZEL SARMIENTO
    3788 AQUINO, JHERENNE PEÑAMANTE
    3789 AQUINO, JIMMYLYN GALAROSA
    3790 AQUINO, JOEBELLE LAZARO
    3791 AQUINO, JONAS KEITH TERRIBLE
    3792 AQUINO, JOSELE MACARANAS
    3793 AQUINO, JOSEPH BRYAN ATIENZA
    3794 AQUINO, JOVETTE BANAO
    3795 AQUINO, JUDY ANN CABUANG
    3796 AQUINO, KAREN JOYCE SERRANO
    3797 AQUINO, KHATE GISELLE GARINGO
    3798 AQUINO, KIGY VIOLON
    3799 AQUINO, KRISTENE AGAPITO
    3800 AQUINO, KRIZEL MARIE EUSTAQUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 78 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 AQUINO, LILIAN SEÑADAN
    3802 AQUINO, LIZA CERYLL LEANDER
    3803 AQUINO, LORENZO MERCADO
    3804 AQUINO, MA ANDREA PICARDAL
    3805 AQUINO, MA HERMINIA RIZO
    3806 AQUINO, MAAN CAMILLE REGILME
    3807 AQUINO, MARC JOHN TECSON
    3808 AQUINO, MARIA LEABEL AGUSTIN
    3809 AQUINO, MARIO JR SUBING-SUBING
    3810 AQUINO, MARK LOURENCE HILADO
    3811 AQUINO, MARY ANN ALBE
    3812 AQUINO, MARY CHESKA ANGELICA GUMISAD
    3813 AQUINO, MARY JANE ARENAS
    3814 AQUINO, MARY JOYCE MANDO
    3815 AQUINO, MARY PAULINE PICAR
    3816 AQUINO, MARY ROSE DE LEON
    3817 AQUINO, MAY ANNE FRULLA
    3818 AQUINO, MERRIAM CAMACHO
    3819 AQUINO, MICHAEL ALCARIA
    3820 AQUINO, MICHELLE MANGUIOB
    3821 AQUINO, MICHELLE ANN AGRA
    3822 AQUINO, MONETTE JEBULAN
    3823 AQUINO, NATALIA CATAPAT
    3824 AQUINO, NINI PATRICIA COLLADA
    3825 AQUINO, NONATA SARDOMA
    3826 AQUINO, PAMELA JOY MARCO
    3827 AQUINO, PAMELA KIM ACEBUCHE
    3828 AQUINO, PETER PAUL MANEGDEG
    3829 AQUINO, PRINCE JIWANI TOBIAS
    3830 AQUINO, RAFAEL LACHICA
    3831 AQUINO, REYNAN YBAÑEZ
    3832 AQUINO, RHODA LHEE LUCAS
    3833 AQUINO, RIA MAE BALANSAY
    3834 AQUINO, RIZELLE MAGLALANG
    3835 AQUINO, ROSALIE MANGANDI
    3836 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PITOGO
    3837 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PUGAL
    3838 AQUINO, SANTA FE BOSI
    3839 AQUINO, SHAINA CAMILLE TOLENTINO
    3840 AQUINO, SHARILYN DIZON
    3841 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ABOGADO
    3842 AQUINO, SHEILA JANE LINDA
    3843 AQUINO, SUNSHINE JANINE GUILLERMO
    3844 AQUINO, WINA GANIO
    3845 AQUIO, VIA-MAY TOLENTINO
    3846 AQUISAN, JUDE RUSSEL GAROY
    3847 ARA, MAIMANA DALAO
    3848 ARABA, REDA DEVARAS
    3849 ARABE, ANTON ALBERT LIMCO
    3850 ARABEJO, CHARMINE NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 79 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 ARABEJO, EMILY ROSE FLORANO
    3852 ARABES, THALIA DIOSENNE DINGLASA
    3853 ARABIA, CHRISTOPHER VAN ROY
    3854 ARABIANA, ELAIZA FLOR MONTEJO
    3855 ARABIS, JENNY PAGASI-AN
    3856 ARABIS, JULIE ANN SALINAS
    3857 ARABIT, LEA PATRICIA RAYMUNDO
    3858 ARACO, JANNIE OLYMPH GULANE
    3859 ARADANAS, CHERIE MAE CUARTERON
    3860 ARADILLA, NONITO ROA
    3861 ARADILLOS, DAPTHNY MAURINE RUBIA
    3862 ARADO, JUVIE JANE DALAYGON
    3863 ARAGO, ARTHUR JR MEDALLA
    3864 ARAGO, PRIMROSE RAPATAN
    3865 ARAGO, ROSELYN LOMANANG
    3866 ARAGO, SHERWIN AYUNAR
    3867 ARAGO, WIN ROSEFIELD SOLLETTE TULAB
    3868 ARAGON, CANDICE DESIREE CIMENE
    3869 ARAGON, EVERLYN ADOPTANTE
    3870 ARAGON, FAIDZA SANGCOPAN
    3871 ARAGON, HERSHIE ARANA
    3872 ARAGON, HONEY GRACE TOLIBAS
    3873 ARAGON, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    3874 ARAGON, JENELYN SABUCOR
    3875 ARAGON, LESLIE BULAN
    3876 ARAGON, MARK JOSUA MOSTOLES
    3877 ARAGON, MARRIANE MAE MELITON
    3878 ARAGON, MIDJENA ROSE MOLINA
    3879 ARAGON, NINONIEL ANDADOR
    3880 ARAGON, PATRICIA AN GONZALEZ
    3881 ARAGON, RHEA BINAOHAN
    3882 ARAGON, ROBERT ZONN FELECIANO
    3883 ARAGON, SHAJANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
    3884 ARAGON, WILHELMINA BUENAFE
    3885 ARAGONES, JESSA RELEORAZA
    3886 ARAGONES, RON LEO DAVE CORPUZ
    3887 ARAGOZA, ANDRIAN CARL MAMAUAG
    3888 ARAIS, RODA LACBAWAN
    3889 ARAIZ, EMY ROSE SULIVA
    3890 ARAIZ, JUNE PATRICIA REMOLADOR
    3891 ARAJA, CHRIS DICK JOHN PASCUA
    3892 ARAJA, JESICA HONTUCAN
    3893 ARAKAMA, FATRAMA TAJI
    3894 ARAL, JEFFREY SINA-ON
    3895 ARALES, CHARLENE SOROAN
    3896 ARALI, BASIL LAHAMAN
    3897 ARAM, SHENALI PRINCIPE
    3898 ARAMBALA, JESABETH VIGONTE
    3899 ARAMBALA, YERLLESER REGALADO
    3900 ARAMBULO, JASPER DOMINIC BALIWAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 80 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 ARAMBULO, MENARD ESPINO
    3902 ARANAS, AHLIYA NIÑA
    3903 ARANAS, ARIAN GUILEÑO
    3904 ARANAS, KARENN LOU TINOHAN
    3905 ARANAS, MARICRIS PACULTAD
    3906 ARANAS, NIKULOUS JIREH ADES
    3907 ARANAS, REA BANGOT
    3908 ARANAYDO, WINELOU ALMOJALLAS
    3909 ARANCES, IRENE CABUGNASON
    3910 ARANCES, RUBELYN AÑORA
    3911 ARANCILLO, GERARDO VILLALVA
    3912 ARANCILLO, NALYN ARNIBAL
    3913 ARANCINA, MARY JOAN TAN
    3914 ARANDA, JOYCELLE BECHAYDA
    3915 ARANDA, ROCHELLE FALSARIO
    3916 ARANDELA, ARGEL VALDEPEÑA
    3917 ARANDEZ, MARILOU SUE TAVERA
    3918 ARANDIA, ANA MARIE FRIAS
    3919 ARANDILLA, LEAH JANINE SOLOMON
    3920 ARANDILLA, SHEENA MAE DELA CHINA
    3921 ARANETA, EDUARDO JR BUTALID
    3922 ARANETA, GABRIEL ALFONSO AUXTERO
    3923 ARANETA, HEIDI BALASABAS
    3924 ARANETA, JAMELA REALIN
    3925 ARANETA, JENNELYN LIBOT
    3926 ARANETA, KAYZEL VALENCIANO
    3927 ARANETA, LADY CARMEL PASAMANTE
    3928 ARANETA, LORAMIE
    3929 ARANETA, RIKKI ROSE EMOY
    3930 ARANETA, ROCHELLE
    3931 ARANG, MARTIN JR CONSTANTINO
    3932 ARANGCANA, ROMMEL CABUSAO
    3933 ARANGCON, ANN SELINA GONZALES
    3934 ARANGCON, LOUDETTE VELASCO
    3935 ARANGIS, DARWIN CELESTE
    3936 ARANIEGO, RANDOLF BLUE III DOLOROSO
    3937 ARANJUEZ, MARY ANN ANDALE
    3938 ARANJUEZ, PARLENE IRIS JU
    3939 ARANSADO, JEFRY EBIO
    3940 ARANTE, AIRIEL HILADO
    3941 ARANTE, FLORENCE ANDRES
    3942 ARANTE, KAYE
    3943 ARANZAMENDEZ, TERESA AGNES ESTANIEL
    3944 ARANZO, JOY ROMANO
    3945 ARAO, CLARE ANN PADDAYUMAN
    3946 ARAO, ERWIL JOHN DACIR
    3947 ARAO, JORILLA CLAVO
    3948 ARAO, MAYDELLE BORDEY
    3949 ARAO, NATHANIEL
    3950 ARAOJO, ALBA OMADTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 81 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 ARAOJO, ELMA EUBRA
    3952 ARAOJO, GRACE ANNE TANCHOCO
    3953 ARAOLA, ROLANDO JR CINCO
    3954 ARAOS, GRACE PARCHAMENTO
    3955 ARAPOC, JESSA MAE MANDABON
    3956 ARAQUEL, DANICA PILAR
    3957 ARAS, JERALDINE MONTERA
    3958 ARASA, NURWIDA JALA
    3959 ARASAIN, ABDURAHMAN SALAHUDDIN
    3960 ARAT, AMOR DIANNE QUIRANTE
    3961 ARAT, DOMINIC BAUTISTA
    3962 ARAT, JOLIBER NACES
    3963 ARAT, SHILLA MAE ESCLAMADO
    3964 ARATIA, EMILY ROYCE
    3965 ARAWE, JESSA DAGANGON
    3966 ARAYA, CHERRY MAE CERCADO
    3967 ARAYA, JOHN CARLO CONSUL
    3968 ARAYAN, MERRY GRACE AGOCOY
    3969 ARAYANI, LEA RIZZA RODRIGUEZ
    3970 ARAZA, ABRELLA PRINCESS MAE PASCUAL
    3971 ARAZA, JAYMARK GALVO
    3972 ARAZA, RONEL PATRIMONIO
    3973 ARAZA, SHULAMITE AREVALO
    3974 ARAÑA, JAYSON VALLADOLID
    3975 ARAÑAS, DHEZEMCRIS MARIE CANTALEJO
    3976 ARAÑAS, GABRIEL SEBALDA
    3977 ARAÑES, WENA JANE DIZON
    3978 ARAÑEZ, GALO COMIA
    3979 ARAÑEZ, LOVE LEE ERA SAMSON
    3980 ARAÑEZ, REGINA MARQUEZ
    3981 ARAÑO, CRISTY MAE SAUSAL
    3982 ARBADO, KZER DE JUAN
    3983 ARBASTO, ALBERTO GUIRITAN
    3984 ARBIOL, JECILLE GAMAYON
    3985 ARBIOL, MAE CHRISTINE PALMERAS
    3986 ARBIOL, MARY ROSE ADOBAS
    3987 ARBIS, ADA FRANCESCA CRUZ
    3988 ARBOLEDA, JOLLYBE
    3989 ARBOLEDA, NECYDEL VILLAFLOR
    3990 ARBOLEDA, QUEENIE ROSE FLORES
    3991 ARBOLERAS, REA ALMARIO
    3992 ARBONIDA, JOHN LLOYD SARTE
    3993 ARBOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY JUMUAD
    3994 ARBUES, GERALDINE BOBIS
    3995 ARCA, CHARISSE JOY BONIFE
    3996 ARCA, JENNY CROSILLO
    3997 ARCA, ROGIE QUIÑONES
    3998 ARCABADO, MELDA APOSTOL
    3999 ARCAINA, JEDU ALIBIN
    4000 ARCAIRA, MA SHARMAINE PASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 82 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 ARCALA, JUDY ANNE PEREZ
    4002 ARCALA, MARYCON MATAMOROSA
    4003 ARCALA, ROSALIE ESTUKUNING
    4004 ARCALES, DONNA BORINAGA
    4005 ARCALES, JENNY MAE VALMORIA
    4006 ARCALLANA, MEL JEAN CENTINO
    4007 ARCAMO, IRIS GRACE SANTIAGO
    4008 ARCAN, ROLANTE JR QUIJANO
    4009 ARCANGEL, MYLENE SANCHEZ
    4010 ARCARDO, ARLAN JAY GALAO
    4011 ARCAY, MARNELLE PASTOLERO
    4012 ARCAYA, EVELYN CELERIDAD
    4013 ARCAYAN, SHIELA JANE DALISAY
    4014 ARCAYNA, VENUS DESOY
    4015 ARCAÑO, AIZADEL LADOC
    4016 ARCEBAL, SHARMAINE JANE REYES
    4017 ARCEGA, EDILYN DELA CRUZ
    4018 ARCEGA, SHERMANE MERCADO
    4019 ARCELLANA, RAIMEELYN ARGUELLES
    4020 ARCELO, AILEEN RECAROZ
    4021 ARCELO, ARACELLY GOC-ONG
    4022 ARCELONA, ANGELINE GONZALES
    4023 ARCENAL, AIRA ARRANGUEZ
    4024 ARCENAL, ANGELIE ARRIESGADO
    4025 ARCENAL, GIA PEPITO
    4026 ARCENAL, IRIS NIÑA CAMORO
    4027 ARCENAL, JAN ALEXANDER KAPALAC
    4028 ARCENAL, KEMBERLY BECARI
    4029 ARCENAL, KRIZIA GAILE PALOMERO
    4030 ARCENAL, LOVELY ANN
    4031 ARCENAL, MARK CABASOG
    4032 ARCENAL, MAY ANN PEQUE
    4033 ARCENAS, JAYSA MARIBONG
    4034 ARCENO, JONETH TABAMO
    4035 ARCENO, RHEA ROSE SINGSON
    4036 ARCEO, JUDY ESPIRITU
    4037 ARCEO, RONNIE PEÑARANDA
    4038 ARCEÑO, JANICE CABARDO
    4039 ARCEÑO, JOHN ARCENO
    4040 ARCEÑO, JOSHUA BACULOT
    4041 ARCEÑO, MA RAZEL NAVIDAD
    4042 ARCEÑO, MARY JOY ARROYO
    4043 ARCEÑO, ROWENA BALANTAC
    4044 ARCEÑO, SHAMARIE LYLE
    4045 ARCHEBUQUE, GERSON AZUCENA
    4046 ARCHIN, CHANLLIE SANCHEZ
    4047 ARCHIVIDO, ALBERT DATO
    4048 ARCIAGA, KRICILYN MAE CALUGAS
    4049 ARCIAGA, PAMELA KAYE DOMINGUEZ
    4050 ARCIETE, ALVIN AMORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 83 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 ARCIL, ARGIE NEPOMUCENO
    4052 ARCILLA, CRISTENE MAE ELLEVERA
    4053 ARCILLA, CZARINA MAE
    4054 ARCILLA, JAYVELER ATWEL
    4055 ARCILLA, MARIEFLOR ERMAC
    4056 ARCILLA, MECA ELLA PLEGINO
    4057 ARCILLA, MERDI JEAN DUMAGUING
    4058 ARCILLA, RODNEY ABIN
    4059 ARCILLAS, AMOR PARTOSA
    4060 ARCILLAS, BABY MAE BALUYAN
    4061 ARCILLAS, DEXTER VILLAMOR
    4062 ARCILLAS, JEVELVA PANUGAN
    4063 ARCILLAS, RONALYN ALCASID
    4064 ARCILLAS, VERONICA KATIPUNAN
    4065 ARCINO, JONAH MAE BALOLONG
    4066 ARCINO, MARIAN JOY COLINARES
    4067 ARCIPE, MARY JANE ORTIZANO
    4068 ARCITA, MA EDLIZ DE GUZMAN
    4069 ARCITE, FEMALYN DAGOHOY
    4070 ARCO, BIM CARESS GHIA PARMA
    4071 ARCO, JERICO
    4072 ARCON, DARWIN BARDELOSA
    4073 ARCON, SHENAMY MAGPANTAY
    4074 ARCONA, ANGELEN LUCANE
    4075 ARCOS, DENNIS COMEZO
    4076 ARCOS, KHAY LIPNICA
    4077 ARCOS, MARIEL PERITO
    4078 ARCUENO, JUVIE CLORES
    4079 ARCUINO, GENEDA DALUPERI
    4080 ARCULAR, CHERRY PAGALAN
    4081 ARCUNA, VIRGILIO JR SOBERANO
    4082 ARDA, APRIL KAY MANA-AY
    4083 ARDALES, JIGGY ANNE PEÑAMANTE
    4084 ARDALES, JOYCE FERRER
    4085 ARDANI, JUDY GUILLEN
    4086 ARDESA, VENESSA JEAN VILLABAS
    4087 ARDEÑA, JOVIE ROSE LARA
    4088 ARDEÑA, RIOLYN JHANE KHO
    4089 ARDEÑO, MAY CORDOVA
    4090 ARDIENTE, ANGELIE DUMDUM
    4091 ARDIENTE, CHAIRMANE DATULAYTA
    4092 ARDIENTE, KRIZA ESPINOSA
    4093 ARDILLO, APRIL MARIE GOC-ONG
    4094 ARDINA, SHARMAINE DIONSON
    4095 ARDINEL, MONICA JAVIER
    4096 ARDON, JANINE KAE SORIMA
    4097 ARDON, JAYAH MERCOLITA
    4098 ARDOÑA, KEY CRISOSTOMO
    4099 AREDIDON, CAMILO JR FUENTES
    4100 AREDIDON, DAISY MAE SANDOVAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 84 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 AREGLADO, SHAIRA PORAZO
    4102 AREJA, ALICE PADAYON
    4103 AREJA, GHEL JEE ALBA
    4104 AREJOLA, AIREN LEYSON
    4105 AREJOLA, NORMIN ODINIA
    4106 ARELLA, KIANA ROSE SOMERA
    4107 ARELLADO, REVECA DOMINGO
    4108 ARELLADO, RIA SIMANGAN
    4109 ARELLANO, AIRA CRISTINA COMBES
    4110 ARELLANO, AMOR SEÑORIN
    4111 ARELLANO, CARL JAY QUINAQUIN
    4112 ARELLANO, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
    4113 ARELLANO, CHICKIE BILLONES
    4114 ARELLANO, CRIZALYN AMPARO
    4115 ARELLANO, DANTE MIÑOZA
    4116 ARELLANO, DESIREE YADAO
    4117 ARELLANO, EFREROSE PELIGOR
    4118 ARELLANO, ELJESSA TABUDLONG
    4119 ARELLANO, GERALDINE LISING
    4120 ARELLANO, GERALYN GANANCIAL
    4121 ARELLANO, HONEYLETH FERMOCIL
    4122 ARELLANO, JE-ANN BETIC
    4123 ARELLANO, JEANALYN ABANSI
    4124 ARELLANO, JENNY MAE PERALTA
    4125 ARELLANO, JINKEE MABANSAG
    4126 ARELLANO, JOHN MICHAEL GATELA
    4127 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL DELA TORRE
    4128 ARELLANO, JOSHUA ESTERNON
    4129 ARELLANO, JOY GRAGASIN
    4130 ARELLANO, JOY RIBOT
    4131 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN PAMPUAN
    4132 ARELLANO, JUSTINE MARIE ROXAS
    4133 ARELLANO, KATE LOREEN OCHAGAVIA
    4134 ARELLANO, LONILYN DE CASTRO
    4135 ARELLANO, LORENA SAPINOSO
    4136 ARELLANO, LOVELY DAWAG
    4137 ARELLANO, MA LEA AYADE
    4138 ARELLANO, MARIEJOHN MANGUBAT
    4139 ARELLANO, MARIEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    4140 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GRENGIA
    4141 ARELLANO, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
    4142 ARELLANO, MILCA JOY PACHECO
    4143 ARELLANO, MONICA DAGUMAN
    4144 ARELLANO, MORENA MEDINA
    4145 ARELLANO, NORVELLE HANZEL GUARDIANO
    4146 ARELLANO, RACHEL ANN GANNABAN
    4147 ARELLANO, REALYN GARCIA
    4148 ARELLANO, RIAN CHRISTIAN MAKALINTAL
    4149 ARELLANO, RIKKILYN PENECILLA
    4150 ARELLANO, RYAN OLIVER SALUDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 85 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 ARELLANO, SHAIRA MAE PLANAS
    4152 ARELLANO, VALEN JOY VILLANUEVA
    4153 ARELLANO, VANEE DANE DOMINGO
    4154 ARENA, DIZA ROSE GOMEZ
    4155 ARENAS, CHRISTINE JOY
    4156 ARENAS, CLAIRE CASTRO
    4157 ARENAS, CYREL ANN CAPUTOL
    4158 ARENAS, PRINCESS JOY OBEDOZA
    4159 ARENAS, RONEL BERNARDO
    4160 ARENAS, VALERIE JANE DE JESUS
    4161 ARENDAIN, ROLANDO JR FANO
    4162 ARENDAIN, TETCHIE DANUG
    4163 ARENDAING, MARY ROSE PENAVERDE
    4164 ARENGA, MARC JONE CORDERO
    4165 ARENIO, JEFFRY VILLAR
    4166 ARENO, ANGELA CAJURAO
    4167 ARENO, DIANA ROSE DECENA
    4168 ARENO, JOANNA GAJENSAN
    4169 ARENOY, CHERRY MAE TRINIDAD
    4170 ARENQUE, KEVIN JONATHAN CAÑAFRANCA
    4171 ARERA, ABEGAIL JANINE AÑORA
    4172 ARES, MHYVELIE JAYAO
    4173 ARESGADO, RODEL MARTINEZ
    4174 ARESTA, MYRRHOWELLA BARCELLANO
    4175 ARETAÑO, MARK DELTON LLOYD PEDRO
    4176 AREVALO, ARVILJUNE REVILLA
    4177 AREVALO, CAMILLA CARYL DE LA CRUZ
    4178 AREVALO, CHIARA MONTIEL
    4179 AREVALO, CYRUS DAVID
    4180 AREVALO, DINAH LABODIT
    4181 AREVALO, EDGAR BRIM MAGTULIS
    4182 AREVALO, IVAN CHRISTOPHER PAGSANJAN
    4183 AREVALO, JEZEEL MALABON
    4184 AREVALO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    4185 AREVALO, JULEE WEEN GABILANES
    4186 AREVALO, KIEBERT VALLERAS
    4187 AREVALO, LORELLIE INUTAN
    4188 AREVALO, LOUIS KIMBERLY CABALUNA
    4189 AREVALO, MA CYBELE CADAG
    4190 ARGA, ADRIAN AMATOSA
    4191 ARGA, HONEYLETH ALCORAN
    4192 ARGALLO, JO-AN CORPIN
    4193 ARGALLON, RICHARD ORBETA
    4194 ARGANDA, NICOLE LUQUIAS
    4195 ARGARIN, AIRA CUYUGAN
    4196 ARGARIN, EMILIO PASADILLA
    4197 ARGAWANON, JEHAN MARIE MONTECALVO
    4198 ARGAWANON, JENLY QUISAY
    4199 ARGEL, JENNY ROSE ALEJANDRO
    4200 ARGENTE, DARYLL JEAN RELUCANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 86 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 ARGETE, MEGAN TADIO
    4202 ARGONCILLO, MA DAYNA PEDRIÑA
    4203 ARGONES, JOAN
    4204 ARGONITAS, NAIL IAN ORTEGA
    4205 ARGONSULA, MARIEROSE ESPLANA
    4206 ARGONZA, PATRICK SALVADOR
    4207 ARGOSINO, ANGELO CLANOR
    4208 ARGOSINO, DEBBIE JOY SEGUI
    4209 ARGOSINO, KAREN GRACE RIVERA
    4210 ARGOSO, JONALYN BORINGOT
    4211 ARGOSO, REY BRUZOLA
    4212 ARGUELLES, CHRISTINE JOY CORDOVA
    4213 ARGUELLES, HANNAH DOLLIENTE
    4214 ARGUELLES, JAYLORD MALLARE
    4215 ARGUELLES, JOHN PAUL MACAHILIG
    4216 ARGUELLES, KIMBERLY SOLIMAN
    4217 ARGUELLES, MA CHRISTINA NICOLE CASTRO
    4218 ARGUELLES, MARY JEAN DIONISIO
    4219 ARGUELLES, NORBERTO DINGCO
    4220 ARGUELLES, WENALYN REYES
    4221 ARGUELLES, ZYRAH ABAD
    4222 ARGUEZ, GISCELLE BAYOY
    4223 ARGUEZA, GERALDINE HIDALGO
    4224 ARGUILLA, SHEKINAH GLORY TINDOC
    4225 ARGUILLES, CHARISH MAE BALIGUAT
    4226 ARGUILLES, MARRY ANN YANGURIN
    4227 ARGUILLES, NIMROD LOZADA
    4228 ARGUTA, FAITH YEPES
    4229 ARI, ROSALYN ALISBO
    4230 ARIAN, LEO SAMORANOS
    4231 ARIAS, ANTHONY CATALUÑA
    4232 ARIAS, APRIL ROSE PETILUNA
    4233 ARIAS, JANICA MHYTHA TAPERLA
    4234 ARIAS, JARMAINE SALUTILLO
    4235 ARIAS, JAY RIC CALLOS
    4236 ARIAS, KAREN SAAVEDRA
    4237 ARIAS, MARIEL REGALA
    4238 ARIAS, ROWENA PAGAYANAN
    4239 ARIAS, SUZETTE ALCOBER
    4240 ARIASO, NIZANIEL
    4241 ARIATE, CHRISTIAN JE MAQUILING
    4242 ARIATE, EMILYZA JOYCE SAMBAJON
    4243 ARIATE, PIA MAUREEN GUARDACASA
    4244 ARIB, HAROLD LOPEZ
    4245 ARIB, MICA ELLA BERNARDINO
    4246 ARIBUABO, MAE-ANN TENA
    4247 ARICAYOS, ROSE-GIE SENINING
    4248 ARIEM, RODEO NATAN
    4249 ARIENDA, JOHN GREGORY LAGUDA
    4250 ARIENZA, BRIDGETTE WYNN ACOSTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 87 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 ARIENZA, GODARD VAL LUENGAS
    4252 ARIG, CHELLSEA MONTERDE
    4253 ARIGADAS, ANA GARDOSE
    4254 ARILE, JESRIL LABARGAN
    4255 ARIMADO, MICHELLE NOE
    4256 ARIMAO, SITTI ASYAH BUCTUAN
    4257 ARIMBUYUTAN, JOFFREY ACUÑA
    4258 ARINGAL, PRINCESS JOY SAMBALOD
    4259 ARINGO, APRIL STEVE ABOGA
    4260 ARINGO, JURELL BEROT
    4261 ARINGO, MARIAN AGRAVANTE
    4262 ARINGO, MARICAR SPRINGAEL
    4263 ARINGO, RAFFY DE LA CRUZ
    4264 ARINGO, VANESSA DE LA CRUZ
    4265 ARINIEGO, SHIENA MAE MALAZZAB
    4266 ARINTO, GERLIE LEGO
    4267 ARINTOC, ENRIQUE JR BADILLA
    4268 ARIOLA, CHERISH MAE
    4269 ARIOLA, DARLO JR NARVASA
    4270 ARIOLA, GEMAICA ABROGAR
    4271 ARIOLA, JESSALYN
    4272 ARIOLA, MARICEL GUMARO
    4273 ARIOLA, MARICEL MARINAY
    4274 ARIOLA, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
    4275 ARIOLA, MELANIE CABALES
    4276 ARIOLA, NIMROD ORENSE
    4277 ARIOLA, PRINCESS ALEXIA MARIE MABUTOL
    4278 ARIOLA, SHENA LEA GAIWEN
    4279 ARIOLA, VERONICA ENANO
    4280 ARIOLA, WINLIET CARPIO
    4281 ARIP, SITTI NADA TANASARA
    4282 ARIQUEZ, CHAEA YEDDAH MARAVILLA
    4283 ARIQUEZ, HAZEL DANLOG
    4284 ARIRAO, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
    4285 ARISCO, RIZAN JUSOY
    4286 ARISGA, ANGEL CHRISTIAN SALUDES
    4287 ARISGA, MA CHARLUNA
    4288 ARISGADO, JOHN PAUL LANTICAN
    4289 ARISTALES, MERCY LANITON
    4290 ARIT, JEAN GENEBLAZO
    4291 ARITANA, DORINA RODRIGUEZ
    4292 ARIZA, MELVIN JR SARDA
    4293 ARIZA, RAMON TIMOTHY PERU
    4294 ARIZABAL, ALTHEA JANE DE JOSE
    4295 ARIZALA, ALDRIN ANCAJAS
    4296 ARIZALA, ANGELICA CAPARIÑO
    4297 ARIZALA, JOAN DOMINGO
    4298 ARIZALA, KATHERINE ALMENSO
    4299 ARIZALITA, MARGIE BRUTAS
    4300 ARIZANGA, SHIELA MARIE ARANCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 88 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 ARIZAPA, CARLYN TILLAIN
    4302 ARIZO, ARMIE QUIPANES
    4303 ARIZO, CHRISTINE JOY MORALEJO
    4304 ARIÑO, KEVIN PALMES
    4305 ARIÑO, MIHRIAM GRACE SUMARIBOS
    4306 ARKAL, ZENA BANSULAT
    4307 ARLANZA, GLENN MORALES
    4308 ARLEGUI, JERIKO ARWEL SABILANO
    4309 ARLUS, AL-SHARACKVI ALSREE
    4310 ARMA, RUELYN BATOLIÑO
    4311 ARMADA, ALVIN AMIGABLE
    4312 ARMADA, JHON MARK EVANGELISTA
    4313 ARMADA, JONA MAE DE PABLO
    4314 ARMADA, RYSON PATUBO
    4315 ARMAMENTO, JAKE JAIRUS RAMOS
    4316 ARMAMENTO, JUNEL LABORES
    4317 ARMARIO, RHENMAR ARIENDA
    4318 ARMAS, JANINE REYES
    4319 ARMAS, JUEVENERE QUEENIE UDAUNDO
    4320 ARMASA, RICHARD GERASOL
    4321 ARMEA, AIRES PARLERO
    4322 ARMECIN, MARILOU COLOBONG
    4323 ARMENTA, KIMBERLY MAE
    4324 ARMENTA, RHYS JAYNE AYCARDO
    4325 ARMENTA, ROSE ANN ANDES
    4326 ARMENTANO, RO-ANN LOVINA
    4327 ARMENTIA, MANILYN TRANCE
    4328 ARMESTO, JOANNE MANUMBAS
    4329 ARMEÑA, EDLYN FAYE CASADA
    4330 ARMILLO, SHARA JEAN SIENES
    4331 ARMINGTON, JHAY TERCERO
    4332 ARMINTA, PEDRITO JR GUTIERREZ
    4333 ARMITOS, MARK JOHANZ ILAGAN
    4334 ARMOCILLA, EDJEAN PADORA
    4335 ARMODIA, ANJIE LATO
    4336 ARMOGANDA, AILYN CALASANG
    4337 ARMONIO, JIMEELEY MAGTULIS
    4338 ARNADO, DIAJARRA ASUCIDO
    4339 ARNADO, JERRY GOLINA
    4340 ARNADO, LARA MAE BATOBALONOS
    4341 ARNAIZ, ARIEL JALANDONI
    4342 ARNAIZ, EBANREB RENDON
    4343 ARNAIZ, GRETCHIE MILAY
    4344 ARNAIZ, KART HENZZEL DORIO
    4345 ARNAIZ, MARVIN ZAMORA
    4346 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE MARSAN
    4347 ARNAIZ, ROMELYN BIANGCO
    4348 ARNAIZ, SHERRAMAE PLOMA
    4349 ARNAIZ, VENUS CUYOS
    4350 ARNEJO, GLADYS ANNE VERGARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 89 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 ARNEJO, JERRY DAKIT
    4352 ARNEJO, MARIA TERESITA CEA
    4353 ARNEJO, PRETTY SHAYNE RIVERA
    4354 ARNIBAL, SARAH DAVE MANEJA
    4355 ARNOCO, ANA MARIE TANATO
    4356 ARNOCO, JUDERIC ORNOPIA
    4357 ARNOCO, MARK RODEL REGENIO
    4358 ARNOL, HANNA NICCA OGOC
    4359 ARNOLDO, RONEL FEROL
    4360 ARNON, JUSTINO JR SAJORDA
    4361 ARNUCO, LORRIE CHRIS NOEMI SANTIAGO
    4362 ARNUCO, VIC SOMBILLA
    4363 ARNUZA, LYRA DE LA PUERTA
    4364 ARO, CAMILLE RUTH DONASCO
    4365 ARO, JERLYN DAVIRAO
    4366 ARO, JUNIDES OBREGON
    4367 AROCHA, MA CECILIA PEREZ
    4368 AROCHA, ROLLY MARIE BONIEL
    4369 AROLLADO, CHERA ALMODIENTE
    4370 AROLLADO, IZEL MAY MONERA
    4371 AROMBO, JOHNNY TAMALA
    4372 AROMIN, APRIL GLORY SOCORRO CASTRO
    4373 AROMIN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
    4374 ARON, ALYZA MARIZ DE OCAMPO
    4375 ARON, EMILOU CANDA
    4376 ARONDA, MYLA MILLARES
    4377 ARONDAIN, ROBELYN NUEVA
    4378 ARONG, BETHOOVEN JAMES SEÑERPIDA
    4379 ARONG, EFFIE DEANNE ROSELL
    4380 ARONGAT, ISIAH SEIGFRED BOADO
    4381 AROSO, JOY MAGBANUA
    4382 AROTA, JEMAR CADION
    4383 AROTA, VISITAS IRLANDEZ
    4384 AROY, GLADISH MAE LIGALIG
    4385 AROY, ROWENA SANCHEZ
    4386 ARPAL, REMIA MOREÑO
    4387 ARPILLEDA, LEZEL JULVE
    4388 ARPOCIPLE, CHRISTINE JOYCE OÑATE
    4389 ARPON, ALVISENDA SUYOM
    4390 ARPON, APRIL ANNE BUSANTE
    4391 ARPON, DIVINE BELDAD
    4392 ARPON, GLENDEL BAJENTING
    4393 ARPON, LUENEL CATINDOY
    4394 ARPON, PIA DE GUIA
    4395 ARQUERO, JENISSA KATRIZ PAULO
    4396 ARQUERO, RHENUEL JUNABETH ERESE
    4397 ARQUERO, ROAN FE BALINGBING
    4398 ARQUERO, RUBY ANN CABURAO
    4399 ARQUEZOLA, EDLEN MAE
    4400 ARQUILITA, SHEILA GYLL LAYOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 90 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 ARQUILLANO, ROSE ANNE LORA
    4402 ARQUILLO, MAYBELINE CASTILLO
    4403 ARQUINTO, LOVELY VINSALA
    4404 ARQUISOLA, JAY MAURE
    4405 ARQUITA, ALMAC JUN ARELLANO
    4406 ARQUITA, MA THERESA TOLENTINO
    4407 ARQUIZA, JOSELITO SUMAYAO
    4408 ARQUIZA, MARY JOY PEREZ
    4409 ARQUIZA, NOEL RESULTAY
    4410 ARRABIS, EDMARIE CABAHUG
    4411 ARRABIS, MA LORDELLIE TAGALOG
    4412 ARRADAZA, JOSHUA TOLIBAO
    4413 ARRADAZA, YEDDA MARIE CEROJALES
    4414 ARRANCHADO, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
    4415 ARRANGUEZ, MC KENLEE CENA
    4416 ARRANZADO, MELVIN CATALLA
    4417 ARRE, JAY MARK CADA
    4418 ARREGLADO, ELIZA JUANITAS
    4419 ARREGLADO, JAIME JR ESCALICAS
    4420 ARREGLADO, RICHELLE FAISAN
    4421 ARREGLO, DINAH DOBLE
    4422 ARREOLA, JOYLYN QUIMOT
    4423 ARREOLA, MAREY QUIOCHO
    4424 ARREOLA, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
    4425 ARREOLA, MARY JOY TABAL
    4426 ARRIAGA, VIA LOMBOY
    4427 ARRIBADO, BETHLEHEM ROJAS
    4428 ARRIBADO, JUDIBETH ROJAS
    4429 ARRICIVITA, DEXTER JOHN RIVERA
    4430 ARRIEGO, RIZALDY GO
    4431 ARRIESGADO, ANNA MARIE MALAGASE
    4432 ARRIESGADO, CHEENA LOU MISTULA
    4433 ARRIESGADO, JHOSUA ARCEPE
    4434 ARRIESGADO, JULIE
    4435 ARRIESGADO, LEAN MARGARETTE ROSALITA
    4436 ARRIESGADO, QUEENIBEL SORENO
    4437 ARRIESGADO, YVONNE LOUISE CRISTOBAL
    4438 ARRIETA, CHARMAE IBE
    4439 ARRIETA, JACQUELINE MUCARAM
    4440 ARRIOLA, ADAMS GERMAINE BANGKIL
    4441 ARRIOLA, CHERYL ANNE LIM
    4442 ARRIOLA, LIEZL ALMARIO
    4443 ARRO, GERALYN
    4444 ARROBANG, JOHN CARLO BASE
    4445 ARROBANG, MAILA ORBE
    4446 ARROCENA, ARRIEN INES
    4447 ARROCENA, JEFFREY PASCUAL
    4448 ARROFO, MARISSA BOOC
    4449 ARROGANCIA, JORDINITO JR PILAPIL
    4450 ARROGANTE, CECILIA GALANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 91 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 ARROGANTE, CRISFE RANA
    4452 ARROGANTE, IRENE COYOCA
    4453 ARROJADO, ROY MARTIN YAMOSO
    4454 ARROJO, CHRISTIAN ELIMOS
    4455 ARROYO, DAISYRIE CABANTUD
    4456 ARROYO, DANIELA MAE CORONEL
    4457 ARROYO, ESTELITA MAULLON
    4458 ARROYO, EUNICE JOY MADAYAG
    4459 ARROYO, JAMES CARLO RENOMARO
    4460 ARROYO, JAYMEE LARAINE IBAYAN
    4461 ARROYO, JELLO ALANO
    4462 ARROYO, JENNIFER GENEROSO
    4463 ARROYO, JENNYLYN VILLAMER
    4464 ARROYO, MANNY BUENAVENTURA
    4465 ARROYO, MARYDEL II OTAYDE
    4466 ARROYO, MYNA AGAPUYAN
    4467 ARROYO, RONA ADAN
    4468 ARRUBIO, CHARLYN ATA
    4469 ARSAD, ASMIN MIMI
    4470 ARSAD, NUZRAT RAZIA ESONG
    4471 ARSAGA, RIGENE ESPEREZA
    4472 ARSENAL, NESSA MAHINAY
    4473 ARSENIO, JESSA MAE TORRES
    4474 ARSENIO, JULIE
    4475 ARSENIO, SHERLYN ALICNAS
    4476 ARSENO, METU SHELLA PELIGRINO
    4477 ARSENUE, CRISTOPHER BARRAMEDA
    4478 ARSOLON, JESSEL GOMEZ
    4479 ARSOLON, JOY PAUL BATIANCILA
    4480 ARSULA, SHERILYN ENTOY
    4481 ARTADI, EARL MAE DAWIS
    4482 ARTAGAME, AILYN PIÑALOGA
    4483 ARTAJO, ADLENE HANNAH FAITH DIMA-ANO
    4484 ARTAJO, ALLAN JR PATOC
    4485 ARTAJO, APRIL ANNETTE TAMBILAWAN
    4486 ARTAJO, JOHN RHEY DUMDUM
    4487 ARTAJO, LENIE JEAN TINGAL
    4488 ARTAJO, REYNA JOY BARSAL
    4489 ARTAJO, ROCHELLE MAE TOMARO
    4490 ARTAJO, ROSE ANN SAYSON
    4491 ARTATES, NICOLE TEOFILO
    4492 ARTATES, PRINCESS QUEEN DELA CRUZ
    4493 ARTECHE, KLEA LYN ADONA
    4494 ARTECHE, MARY KATE VILLAMOR
    4495 ARTES, CRISOLOGO ALIMORIN
    4496 ARTES, SHARMAINE CEREÑO
    4497 ARTEZUELA, JAN NIÑA MARIE HOMECILLO
    4498 ARTIAGA, JAMAICA BANCAIREN
    4499 ARTIAGA, KYLE ADRIAN GUIUAN
    4500 ARTIAGA, LLOYD JEFFERSON BARIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 92 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 ARTIAGA, MAY JANE CATEDRILLA
    4502 ARTIAGA, RIZALYN BAAY
    4503 ARTIEDA, ANNE NARIELE LAGUNA
    4504 ARTIENDA, JOHN PAOLO MARTIN
    4505 ARTIFICIO, AIZA SEBUC
    4506 ARTIGAS, CHRISTINE KAITH ROSARIO
    4507 ARTIGAS, HANNA JESSA AMPOLOQUIO
    4508 ARTIGAS, IVY ALEJAY
    4509 ARTIGAS, JOKER ELTAGONDE
    4510 ARTIGAS, RISA MANGINSAY
    4511 ARTIGAS, WENGELOVE LEOPOLDO
    4512 ARTILLERO, DAYLINE HIPOLITO
    4513 ARTISTA, FRETZE GRACE MACALAN
    4514 ARTIZA, ISABEL MAE TANSIONGCO
    4515 ARTIZONA, ELLEN GRACE DONATO
    4516 ARTIZUELA, MARY GRACE DURIAN
    4517 ARTOCILLA, MIA ALLYSA FERNANDO
    4518 ARTOCILLO, JADE LACHICA
    4519 ARTOCILLO, JOEL VELADO
    4520 ARTUCILLA, AUBRY SEÑIDO
    4521 ARTUCILLA, CECILLE TABUNA
    4522 ARTUCILLA, MARY JOY SEVILLANO
    4523 ARTUGUE, SWELYN CAGALITAN
    4524 ARTUYO, RIZZA MAE DEXIMO
    4525 ARTUZ, APRIL JOY ALLER
    4526 ARTUZ, CAMILLE GEE ANTONIETTE ABALO
    4527 ARUCAN, JAN ACE MARTINEZ
    4528 ARUCAN, JOHN LYNTON JUAN
    4529 ARUCAN, KAREN JANE ALFONSO
    4530 ARUCAN, ROSANA REYES
    4531 ARUGAY, SHAYNE QUILANG
    4532 ARUMBO, JOYCIE OLORVIDA
    4533 ARUTA, ANTONIO JR SUPERABLE
    4534 ARUTA, KENNETH PACHOCO
    4535 ARVELO, OMAR MICHAEL DE GUCENA
    4536 ARZADON, LEILANI RAMOS
    4537 ARZADON, NANCY MAPATAC
    4538 ARZAGA, ANGELICA ANSELMO
    4539 ARZAGA, CHRISTINE SABANDO
    4540 ARZAGA, GLYDEL NAVARRO
    4541 ARZAGA, JENNETTE CHIARA CATALAN
    4542 ARZAGA, JESSA MAE RIELLY BAGAY
    4543 ARZAGA, JOHN ALVIN HEREDERO
    4544 ARZAGA, JOHN MICHAEL USTARES
    4545 ARZAGA, MARK ANTHONY TAYUBA
    4546 ARZAGA, RUFFA MAE LLANZANA
    4547 ARZOBAL, JEAN KRISHEN DE JESUS
    4548 ASA, ASTERIO JR ORNOPIA
    4549 ASA, CAMELA ENRICO
    4550 ASA, MA GERALYN SIMBAJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 93 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 ASA, ZARDELEZ JADE ELCAMEL
    4552 ASADA, JOICELLE SALVADOR
    4553 ASADON, SHERLITA ASID
    4554 ASAHAN, KATHLEEN MARIZ SUA
    4555 ASAHAN, LEASLY HAGUISAN
    4556 ASAHID, CHRISTIAN LLERIN
    4557 ASAJAR, RHENZEL MAY GUILLARAWAN
    4558 ASAMA, NORHANA DIMAPORO
    4559 ASAN, EDZRAPIL KINDONG
    4560 ASAN, LEA JOY PAGUIRIGAN
    4561 ASAN, LEA LYSSA CERVAÑEZ
    4562 ASAN, SITTI AHYESSA BAKINO
    4563 ASARA, MERHADZ REDOBLE
    4564 ASARAJI, SHAINA MAE AMPIL
    4565 ASARAL, NURBAGINDA HUSSIN
    4566 ASARCE, ALMA MAE MONTON
    4567 ASARES, JONESA ALALAN
    4568 ASAS, LYNGRACE DIANE CASTRO
    4569 ASAURO, GERALDINE ROMANO
    4570 ASAYTONA, KAREN JEAN ALBISO
    4571 ASAYTUNO, MYRA ANTONETTE ARMENTA
    4572 ASCAN, CRISTEL MAY BRIOBO
    4573 ASCAN, JEAN MONTESA
    4574 ASCAREZ, ANGIELOU PLANGANAN
    4575 ASCAÑO, REA MAE MAGALLANES
    4576 ASCOTIA, JAMES ORIENDO
    4577 ASCUNA, HAYDEE ACLAN
    4578 ASCUTIA, YLYKA DI LABIANO
    4579 ASEBO, DEN MARK LEDESMA
    4580 ASEBUQUE, NIKKI MARINDUQUE
    4581 ASEDILLA, CRISTINA FERRER
    4582 ASEGURADO, JANE BRASONA
    4583 ASEGURADO, JESSA BRASONA
    4584 ASEGURADO, LENYROSE BRASONA
    4585 ASEJO, CJ MAGSANO
    4586 ASEJO, DIVINE GRACE JIMENEZ
    4587 ASEJO, JUNNABELLE MANGAMPO
    4588 ASENCION, JAYSON AGUINALDO
    4589 ASENDA, ELLEN HILARIO
    4590 ASENIAS, KAREN JOY LAYAN
    4591 ASENJO, MA KATRINA GAMBONG
    4592 ASENORIO, VON MIGUEL PABILONA
    4593 ASENTISTA, MARLOU ENOT
    4594 ASEO, ANGELA MANGARON
    4595 ASERO, RONALEN DAYUPAY
    4596 ASETRE, SAMMY CELEVANTE
    4597 ASGALI, ARWIN EDRIS
    4598 ASHARY, ALAYSA BASMAN
    4599 ASHOORIYAN, LUZVIMINDA PALAMING
    4600 ASI, AIYAH ZYLL AMOR ROTONI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 94 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 ASI, CHARISSE DE TORRES
    4602 ASI, EDERLY CIELO
    4603 ASI, JESSA BAEZ
    4604 ASI, MA KATRINA BAYYA
    4605 ASI, MARYNEL NAZARRO
    4606 ASI, NAMRAIDA ABAS
    4607 ASIADO, MELODY CAJES
    4608 ASIBAL, GLENN UNGAB
    4609 ASICO, KATHLEEN MAE BORJA
    4610 ASICO, RACHELLE DE VERA
    4611 ASILO, AUBREY JEAN PERIGO
    4612 ASILO, CHARITY TULOY
    4613 ASILO, CHERRY MAE PADERNAL
    4614 ASILO, JAZMIN REOLO
    4615 ASILO, JEMVERLYN GUNATO
    4616 ASILO, JENALYN MADROÑAL
    4617 ASILUM, JOFER BUNAN
    4618 ASILUM, NELSIE CANILLO
    4619 ASIM, ARBAYA MAYANG
    4620 ASIM, MAILA CALIMPONG
    4621 ASIM, RUTH SMITH
    4622 ASINAS, JAESMA ALEGRE
    4623 ASINGUA, ZAMANTHA KAILLE ARES
    4624 ASINO, JAYA MITUDA
    4625 ASINO, MA JANNEN PALMA
    4626 ASIO, JEIA SALCEDA
    4627 ASIO, RYAN VINCENT PIOQUINTO
    4628 ASIONG, ERNIELYN ADOC
    4629 ASIROT, JOCELYN MONTENEGRO
    4630 ASIS, ALDRIN JAKE CALZADA
    4631 ASIS, APRIL JHON GARBO
    4632 ASIS, AVELL BRYAN BARRIOS
    4633 ASIS, DYLYN LACANDAZO
    4634 ASIS, JAYA ASIDO
    4635 ASIS, JUVELYN TOLOSA
    4636 ASIS, MA LUISA NASTOR
    4637 ASIS, MARIA JOY CAYETANO
    4638 ASIS, RHEA SHARMEINE REANZARES
    4639 ASIS, RIZZA GALLEGO
    4640 ASIS, ROCHELLE CARDENAS
    4641 ASIS, RYAN HERNANDEZ
    4642 ASIS, SHERRELYN MAE
    4643 ASIS, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
    4644 ASIS, VENUS PARDO
    4645 ASIS, VINA INUTAN
    4646 ASISTER, KITHY JOY BONTIA
    4647 ASISTER, PRISVERLY QUEZON
    4648 ASISTIN, JANE RAGUINGAN
    4649 ASIÑERO, GLAZE SUSON
    4650 ASNA, ROZEL MARY BASALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 95 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 ASNE, FILOMINA SAUT
    4652 ASO, QUIRINO II ADORNA
    4653 ASOK, JUSTIN LEGASPI
    4654 ASOR, KIM JAIREH DAMALE
    4655 ASOR, RICHARD AMESOLA
    4656 ASOR, TATEWIN KEZIA DAMALE
    4657 ASOY, APRIL ANDREANNE LUCEÑARA
    4658 ASOY, JOHN RESTY PARONG
    4659 ASOY, RUBYLYN ALIMA
    4660 ASOY, VIVIALYN CORDOVA
    4661 ASPA, MYLENE FERNANDEZ
    4662 ASPA, REGINA CAPAJO
    4663 ASPA, SUE ANGELA TELARMA
    4664 ASPAN, JHONA MAE DELA LUNA
    4665 ASPARELA, DEZZA-JANE SAIT
    4666 ASPE, ALLEN ROSE TUMARLAS
    4667 ASPE, RUFFA BARCHITA
    4668 ASPE, VANESSA RESURRECCION
    4669 ASPERA, CHARISSE DIANNE CALINAWAN
    4670 ASPERA, MARY ANGEL ROSE HERRERA
    4671 ASPERIN, EUGILYN SIBUNGA
    4672 ASPERIN, JAMES GUIMALAN
    4673 ASPERO, BENIEL FRANK BERNAS
    4674 ASPILLA, ROSE OPEL VILLEGAS
    4675 ASSANULLA, ALNASER SANAANI
    4676 ASSAYCO, MARIO JR SADCA
    4677 ASSUDO, RESMIE BALAWAN
    4678 ASTACAAN, AISA SALIBONGCOGON
    4679 ASTEJADA, JENNY ROSE ARGENTE
    4680 ASTEJADA, LYNNETTE SUPREMO
    4681 ASTEJADA, MICHELLE BANTA
    4682 ASTETE, ROMEO JR MORENO
    4683 ASTIBE, CATALINA ESTANISLAO
    4684 ASTILLA, CHARLESTON AVILA
    4685 ASTILLA, CHRISTINE JOY ROSIDO
    4686 ASTILLA, MA ELIZALYN PERUDA
    4687 ASTILLERO, LORIE FRANCE BRIONES
    4688 ASTILLO, JOSETTE ALEEN BONGCALES
    4689 ASTILLO, VERONICA ALTESING
    4690 ASTORGA, ANA MAE ACUIN
    4691 ASTORGA, FRANCO FERNANDEZ
    4692 ASTORGA, MARICEL ULIC-ULIC
    4693 ASTOVEZA, MARICRIS MELENDRES
    4694 ASTOVEZA, MARIELLE MORFE
    4695 ASTRERA, MARAVANIA ISUGA
    4696 ASTRERO, CHITO PORTON
    4697 ASTROLABIO, HERO HUGOS
    4698 ASTROLABIO, HOSANNA MAE RUBIO
    4699 ASTROLABIO, JEAN MAIGUE
    4700 ASTROLOGO, MARNIE HIYASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 96 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 ASTRONOMO, REASHA JANE ABAO
    4702 ASTUCIA, KIMBERLY SUBALBARO
    4703 ASTURIANO, KIM RUSSEL FLORES
    4704 ASTURIAS, FE MAGDAONG
    4705 ASUAR, JHOMALYN CUEVAS
    4706 ASUG, ROMMEL DESABILLE
    4707 ASUGUI, MAE ANGELA GARCIA
    4708 ASUM, FAIDAH BARA-ONTONG
    4709 ASUM, NURNIHAR MACALANGGAN
    4710 ASUMBRADO, EDGIE MAE ARO
    4711 ASUMBRADO, MALOUH DAROY
    4712 ASUMBRADO, MARK ANTHONY PELICANO
    4713 ASUMBRADO, MIKE JOHN LUPAQUE
    4714 ASUMBRADO, RAYMOND FERRATER
    4715 ASUNCION, ALYSSANDREA ANDA
    4716 ASUNCION, ALYZZA MARIE LICUANAN
    4717 ASUNCION, ARCHIVAL DUAY
    4718 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
    4719 ASUNCION, ELSIE SABADO
    4720 ASUNCION, FERNNIE MAY CERVANCIA
    4721 ASUNCION, JANE EMPING
    4722 ASUNCION, JANINE MAE BALILEA
    4723 ASUNCION, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER ORTIZ
    4724 ASUNCION, JEANETTE APRIL LIM
    4725 ASUNCION, JOEFEL JR VILLANUEVA
    4726 ASUNCION, MA FRANCISCA TOMADA
    4727 ASUNCION, MARICEL RIVERA
    4728 ASUNCION, MARJOERI AVECILLA
    4729 ASUNCION, MARVIE GRACE GABUAT
    4730 ASUNCION, MILDRED DIOSAY
    4731 ASUNCION, NEIZEL BAYANI
    4732 ASUNCION, PRINCESS DIVINE ABERGAS
    4733 ASUNCION, RACHELLE ALIPIO
    4734 ASUNCION, RICHMUND BAGAYAS
    4735 ASUNCION, SHARMAINE SAN JOSE
    4736 ASUNCION, SPENCER VILLAMARTIN
    4737 ASUNCION, TRENT JOSHUA PARAS
    4738 ASUNCION, TRISHA MAE CERVANCIA
    4739 ASUPAN, IVY DELOSO
    4740 ASUPARDO, MICHELLE PANIGUA
    4741 ASUQUE, HANNAH BLAINE JALA
    4742 ASURIN, HANNAH JECOLLE TIW-AN
    4743 ASUZANO, REGINA LYNN MANICAP
    4744 ASWIT, CYRENE TON-ODEN
    4745 ATA, SHEILLA APRIL LIBATON
    4746 ATA, SHEIRAMOR DUMAS
    4747 ATABAY, MARK PATRICK PAZZIUAGAN
    4748 ATABLANCO, CRISTY POP AMPILAN
    4749 ATACADOR, IRISH FAYE JOYAG
    4750 ATAIZA, CHARMAINE LANUZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 97 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 ATAJAR, SHERYL MERCADO
    4752 ATAL, JAYSON CANCERAN
    4753 ATALAD, GAZULIE HASIM
    4754 ATAMOSA, JOAN MAGLASANG
    4755 ATAN, IMY GRACE BANGCAYA
    4756 ATAN, SHERYL JOY ESTORE
    4757 ATANACIO, DOMINIC BOMBASE
    4758 ATANACIO, JELVIN PAREJO
    4759 ATANACIO, JOSE ENRICO IGUICO
    4760 ATANACIO, LOUIS SERRANO
    4761 ATANOZA, RONALYN AMOGUIS
    4762 ATANQUE, LYNDE LORETA
    4763 ATAS, FATIMA JULIA LUPANGO
    4764 ATATADO, MIGUELA MARCIAL
    4765 ATAY, ANGIELA BARCENAS
    4766 ATAY, RUNALYN CEPRADO
    4767 ATAYDE, JIREH CABRILLOS
    4768 ATAYDE, JOSEPHINE LLEVA
    4769 ATAYLAR, JOANA MARIE FRANCISCO
    4770 ATCHASO, MICHAEL SAMERAN
    4771 ATCHUELA, CHRISTINE IVY VENTURA
    4772 ATE, JESSA MAY OPEÑA
    4773 ATE, MICAELA MARIE FLORES
    4774 ATELANO, AIZA DAET
    4775 ATENCIA, BRYANT BENNET DIALOGO
    4776 ATENCIA, MARIA CORAZON ACLAN
    4777 ATENCIO, ERVIN AVILA
    4778 ATENCIO, JOSHUA ORTEGA
    4779 ATENCIO, RICHARD MARC DURAN
    4780 ATENDIDO, BEA MARGARITA DE VERA
    4781 ATENDIDO, CHERYL AGPAOA
    4782 ATENDIDO, DELCY DE LEON
    4783 ATENDIDO, GEMMA RUBIO
    4784 ATENDIDO, KEA MELCYN DE VERA
    4785 ATENDIDO, LEILANIE DELA CRUZ
    4786 ATENDIDO, MALY ALMARIO
    4787 ATENDIDO, MARY GRACE ORBANIA
    4788 ATENTA, JAYSON FABRE
    4789 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL RENEE JAVIER
    4790 ATIENZA, ALLEN JAMES MENDOZA
    4791 ATIENZA, CRESLYN SABEJON
    4792 ATIENZA, CYNTHIA ALTEZA
    4793 ATIENZA, DIANNE BUENO
    4794 ATIENZA, DONNA QUEEN MAGSINO
    4795 ATIENZA, GHERROSE CALALO
    4796 ATIENZA, GLORY-ANN SABADO
    4797 ATIENZA, JENNIE LYN CARAIG
    4798 ATIENZA, JESSA MAE BARCELLANO
    4799 ATIENZA, KRISTINE MAE ROMANA
    4800 ATIENZA, LOUISE JONALYN LABRADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 98 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 ATIENZA, LYNDON GADDI
    4802 ATIENZA, MA JAYVEE SOCORRO
    4803 ATIENZA, MARISOL ADA
    4804 ATIENZA, MARY JANE SEPARA
    4805 ATIENZA, MICHAEL TERANA
    4806 ATIENZA, MONREY LAYLAY
    4807 ATIENZA, NICHOLAE MARIÑO
    4808 ATIENZA, NIKKI AICEBEL VERANO
    4809 ATIENZA, PATRICK JAY CHAVEZ
    4810 ATIENZA, PRINCESS GARCIA
    4811 ATIENZA, RAMONA ARMIE CUA
    4812 ATIENZA, RENSON MACUHA
    4813 ATIENZA, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
    4814 ATIENZA, SHAIRA MAE ARELLANO
    4815 ATIENZA, SHANE ASI
    4816 ATIENZA, SPENCER TARIDE
    4817 ATIENZA, WENDEL VALDEZ
    4818 ATIENZA, WENDEL VERBAL
    4819 ATIGA, MARY HOPE MAQUILING
    4820 ATIL, LUISA SAMIAO
    4821 ATILANO, AIRON MERCURIO
    4822 ATILANO, FENNIE LYN YGOT
    4823 ATILANO, FRANCIS MARK DIAZ
    4824 ATILANO, JAZY DEE CAPISPISAN
    4825 ATILANO, JOCELYN ASUNCION
    4826 ATILANO, KAREN PALARCA
    4827 ATILANO, RIZA JOY AQUINO
    4828 ATILLANO, VON JHAPET FAMILARAN
    4829 ATILLO, CRISELDA OPEÑIANO
    4830 ATILLO, NICA VILLASIS
    4831 ATILLO, NIERLITA SOTOMAYOR
    4832 ATILLO, VALERIE BERADOR
    4833 ATILLO, VICTOR DAMES MARAON
    4834 ATIM, CYRINE MONTILLA
    4835 ATIS, LYN ROSE JAY GABAYAN
    4836 ATIZON, AICEE CASTRO
    4837 ATIZON, MARJORIE PANGGO
    4838 ATO, KIMBERLY HOWIRA
    4839 ATOC, JHEA MAE SHAIRA
    4840 ATOK, JENALYN ADRIANO
    4841 ATOLE, MIGUELITO
    4842 ATOLI, ODYSSA MIRANDA
    4843 ATON, AILEEN GRACE TIO
    4844 ATON, DYAN GRACE BACUS
    4845 ATON, HYDIE MAE SULAPAS
    4846 ATON, KRIZZA MARIE PABILLON
    4847 ATON, MICHELLE POGOY
    4848 ATON, REY ANTHONY SANCHEZ
    4849 ATON, SHENNY MAE SALVALEON
    4850 ATONEN, LLANES CALAWA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 99 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 ATONEN, ROSGILINDA MAGING
    4852 ATOR, ATHENA DEGAYO
    4853 ATOR, JOMMEL JALANDONI
    4854 ATRAZO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ABELLA
    4855 ATRIS, RUFFA ROSE LIBID
    4856 ATTABAN, JAQUELYN RAMOS
    4857 ATTABAN, JHON CRIS PAMITTAN
    4858 ATTABAN, LOVELLA HAR-OP
    4859 ATTABAN, MARIBEL TUPPIN
    4860 ATTO, MELCHOR LEGASPI
    4861 ATUCHA, ERRA REA SOLMAYOR
    4862 ATUP, MARY ANN DURAN
    4863 ATUPAN, MICHELLE ANN AMPARADO
    4864 ATURO, ELLA MAE CAPAROSO
    4865 ATURO, EUGENE DARADAR
    4866 ATYE, RICHIE ALDAY
    4867 AUCENA, MICHELLE FRIANEZA
    4868 AUDAL, CHRISTINE JOY MORADA
    4869 AUDAL, JUVY FRANCE FOLLERO
    4870 AUDAL, MARY ROSE ETE
    4871 AUDE, HENRY KENT MALIG-ON
    4872 AUDENCIO, WILMAR YAONA
    4873 AUDITOR, DAISY MORANTA
    4874 AUDITOR, GIRLIE RETES
    4875 AUDITOR, NONIE AWING
    4876 AUDITOR, SYVEL MAMUGAY
    4877 AUDITOR, WINJEN MABINI
    4878 AUGUIS, IAN MOHAMAD YORONG
    4879 AUGUIS, JOAN CLARICE PALUGA
    4880 AUGUIS, PRINCESS GEN PICARDAL
    4881 AUGUIS, RHINA RAFALLO
    4882 AUGUSTO, CAMILLE VIENA
    4883 AUGUSTO, RHEANICA AUSTERO
    4884 AUM, ANN SHERINA LUBANG
    4885 AUMAN, EGIEBOY CUYOS
    4886 AUMAN, JULIET GARCES
    4887 AUMAN, VINCE FRANCIS PANGANORON
    4888 AUMENTADO, LEJIEH ANNE CAPARROS
    4889 AUMENTADO, MELODY SIDON
    4890 AUMENTADO, NANETTE HUGOS
    4891 AUMENTO, MAY ANGELINE ADRIANO
    4892 AUNGON, CHEEVY BOUIE MANGAT
    4893 AUNGON, GLYDEL MAE LLORICA
    4894 AUNGON, JELYN ROMERO
    4895 AUNSO, JEMIMAH LEA SOGO-AN
    4896 AUNZO, NICKO HUGO
    4897 AUNZO, NOVAMIE BACOR
    4898 AUPE, CHERRY VALMERA
    4899 AURE, ABIGAIL DEL MUNDO
    4900 AUREADA, JAYCEL-ANN EMPRESE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 100 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 AUREADA, MARK ELDON CONMIGO
    4902 AURELIO, ANIEBEL CONSIGNA
    4903 AURELIO, DEXTER GRACILLA
    4904 AURELIO, FEMMIE CORAZO
    4905 AURELIO, GLENDA PRIOL
    4906 AURELIO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
    4907 AURELLANA, JOSEPH DACUP
    4908 AURES, CHRISTINE MAE MILITANTE
    4909 AURESTELA, JAMES LOZANO
    4910 AURESTILA, POTIPHAR JAMANDRON
    4911 AURO, JESSA GARCIA
    4912 AUSA, MA LOUIESA LEONG-ON
    4913 AUSAN, CHRISTIAN RABOSA
    4914 AUSAN, JESSA YABUT
    4915 AUSENTE, ELIZABETH PINANGAY
    4916 AUSTE, RICH DELA LUNA
    4917 AUSTERO, BABY PEARL NUÑEZ
    4918 AUSTERO, JESON NAVARRO
    4919 AUSTERO, SUNSHINE GRACE BILIRAN
    4920 AUSTRAL, HAZEL MAE GEONZON
    4921 AUSTRAL, RALPH BENJIE MELLA
    4922 AUSTRIA, AIZA AUSTRIA
    4923 AUSTRIA, ALLIANAH FAYE REYES
    4924 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA FERRER
    4925 AUSTRIA, ANGELIKA MANZANO
    4926 AUSTRIA, CHESCA
    4927 AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE FLORES
    4928 AUSTRIA, JERAMY MANIEGO
    4929 AUSTRIA, JESZEL MARIZ RELORCASA
    4930 AUSTRIA, JOHN WILSON SANTOS
    4931 AUSTRIA, KEN DAVEN MAGNAYE
    4932 AUSTRIA, LORIE ANN BARCENAS
    4933 AUSTRIA, MARY ANN LUBAT
    4934 AUSTRIA, MARY JOY GARCIA
    4935 AUSTRIA, MAYLEEN BABALO
    4936 AUSTRIA, MELANIE OCAMPO
    4937 AUSTRIA, PAMELA NIKA OBERO
    4938 AUSTRIA, RYAN CASTILLO
    4939 AUSTRIACO, JOHN EDWARD BALIDOY
    4940 AUTAJAY, ALYSSA JOY ABELIDA
    4941 AUTENTICO, MA SOCORRO BUTAL
    4942 AUTOR, BERNARDITA OREO
    4943 AUTOR, LEANN COMONONG
    4944 AUTOR, LORDWIN PAGUNSAN
    4945 AUTOR, NORLYN TABANGAN
    4946 AUTOR, RONILO PAROCHA
    4947 AUXILIO, JERAMIE SENEDO
    4948 AUXILLO, ALLEN DREY SUCILLO
    4949 AUXTERO, EULOGIO JR SEBELLITA
    4950 AUXTERO, JOHN AMOZ ROMANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 101 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 AUXTERO, KIMJOY SUPERO
    4952 AUXTERO, LEEM AUTIDA
    4953 AUXTERO, ROWENA GURREA
    4954 AVANCEÑA, WILMA MEDICI
    4955 AVANTE, KATHERINE LAVADOR
    4956 AVE, JOSELLE YUGA
    4957 AVECILLA, DENMARK DE CASTRO
    4958 AVECILLA, KATE JASMIN JULIAN
    4959 AVELINO, SHIELA MARIE CONSTANTINO
    4960 AVELINO, TRISHA RAVEN LAZARTE
    4961 AVELLANA, REMAR MEONESTO CARRANCEJA
    4962 AVELLANA, ROCHELLE RAFAEL
    4963 AVELLANEDA, KHEEM MARIARD TANDAS
    4964 AVELLANO, MARK JOHN DEL ZUÑIGA
    4965 AVELLANOSA, ELAINE DIANNE GO
    4966 AVENA, GECIL JANE RODRIGUEZ
    4967 AVENDAÑO, LARAH JANE DUMALAY
    4968 AVENDAÑO, MARY AIRA ADRIANO
    4969 AVENDAÑO, REA LUIZA DELOS ANGELES
    4970 AVENDAÑO, WESLEY VICENTE
    4971 AVENGOZA, MARGETTE MARCELINO
    4972 AVENIDO, CARLOS PEZAÑA
    4973 AVENIDO, DAVE KEN BACALSO
    4974 AVENIDO, EDELYN DALUT
    4975 AVENIDO, KATHERINE MADULIN
    4976 AVENIDO, MYLENE BALONGA
    4977 AVENILLA, MARK JULIUS REY
    4978 AVENILLA, RIZA SOL
    4979 AVENIS, KRIZZA MAE BARRIOS
    4980 AVENO, JOHN CARLO ROSAS
    4981 AVENTAJADO, ROCELYN DACPANO
    4982 AVENTURA, SHARON ADVINCULA
    4983 AVENTURADO, MARK VINCENT PACAR
    4984 AVERGONZADO, ANGEL GRACE NUEZ
    4985 AVERGONZADO, LEA DE LA PEÑA
    4986 AVERGONZADO, MARVEY OLAIS
    4987 AVERGONZADO, RHUSELL JOY SEBASTIAN
    4988 AVERILLA, RONA GRACE CADAO
    4989 AVERION, GISELLE VALDERAMOS
    4990 AVERION, LOUIEGEE DIONGLAY
    4991 AVERION, ROSE ANN LAPIE
    4992 AVERO, HONEY JOICE BORDA
    4993 AVES, ANNA CLARISSA DELIMA
    4994 AVES, JESSA MARIE SIMPRON
    4995 AVES, JOHN PAUL BASAÑEZ
    4996 AVESTRUZ, MAE ANNE COSTELO
    4997 AVESTRUZ, NICE BIASA
    4998 AVETRIA, JUDY ANN ALMONTE
    4999 AVIGUETERO, LAURICE JANELL GIANAN
    5000 AVILA, ANGELICA TRILLANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 102 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 AVILA, ARJORECO
    5002 AVILA, CELESTINE JOY BURAC
    5003 AVILA, CHRISTEL BELARMA
    5004 AVILA, CLARISSA BEATRICE VALDEZ
    5005 AVILA, CLARISSA JOY DELA CRUZ
    5006 AVILA, EMMANUEL UVERO
    5007 AVILA, GINALYN GIGANTE
    5008 AVILA, GLENDA BORNALES
    5009 AVILA, ISSA KHRYS PRANTILLA
    5010 AVILA, JAMAICA SHARMIN GERO
    5011 AVILA, JESSIE REY HALINON
    5012 AVILA, JOEVEL SABAS
    5013 AVILA, KHENETH SHERWIN ARAGON
    5014 AVILA, LOVELY JUMAWAN
    5015 AVILA, MARK JOHN
    5016 AVILA, MARVIN RIANCE TOMAS
    5017 AVILA, PAULA MAE POLLOS
    5018 AVILA, REVYMAE RENOMERON
    5019 AVILA, RHODA TARIAO
    5020 AVILA, RONA MAE DELA MERCED
    5021 AVILA, ROSHELLE AMANCIO
    5022 AVILA, RUBY PANOTES
    5023 AVILA, VIC CABATOAN
    5024 AVILES, ANNE LORAINE CASTRO
    5025 AVILES, JADEWYN LUMIGUEN
    5026 AVILES, KARL SHERWIN CALE
    5027 AVILES, LEA KATE BILAYON
    5028 AVILES, MARIO JR FIDER
    5029 AVILES, RUBY ANNE OLIVEROS
    5030 AVIS, MAE AGRAVANTE
    5031 AVISADO, FILIPINA MARBELLA
    5032 AVISO, DENMARK GALARION
    5033 AVIZOLA, ALYSA BORRAS
    5034 AWA, JILLAH MAE ANIEVAS
    5035 AWA, MARICRIS MAGAYANES
    5036 AWACAY, CHRISTINE JOY CANTORNA
    5037 AWALI, ALGHADEER JULKIRAM
    5038 AWAS, ANGELICA SAGANDOY
    5039 AWAS, JIMBERLY VALDEZ
    5040 AWAS, ROXETTE LOUISE CARANTES
    5041 AWATAN, JONALYN BANHAN
    5042 AWI, TRISHA MAE ANGELO
    5043 AWIDAN, JANETTE BABAG
    5044 AWIL, ALFE JEANE COMISAS
    5045 AWIT, MARY KRISHELLE MALUNES
    5046 AWIT, ROCELYN FORDAN
    5047 AWITIN, CHARISA BUTRON
    5048 AWITIN, ELMAR JHON TIBOR
    5049 AWOS, ALBERT CASTOLOME
    5050 AXIBAL, CHRISTIAN SUPNET
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 103 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 AYA-AY, EDERLYN ROLDAN
    5052 AYA-AY, RICO MARAYAG
    5053 AYAAY, MARRA KATHLEEN WAJI
    5054 AYACOCHO, ANNA MARGARITA NARCISO
    5055 AYADE, ANGEL DIEZ
    5056 AYALA, ALVIE JANE
    5057 AYALA, ANABELLA AMBROCIO
    5058 AYALA, CHRISTIAN MARK ALMAGRO
    5059 AYALA, ERICKA FAE MELO
    5060 AYALA, GEAN BALINGBING
    5061 AYALA, GERALDINE ANGEL
    5062 AYALA, GLENDA PAJARILLO
    5063 AYALA, LOIDA MERLE
    5064 AYALA, MARIELA CATALLA
    5065 AYALA, MITZI DEQUINA
    5066 AYALA, PRECY GENSON
    5067 AYALA, YVON LUZON
    5068 AYANGDO, ANASTACIA GUMABAY
    5069 AYANGOD, ELIZABETH PEREGRINO
    5070 AYANO, JESSA MAE GARCIA
    5071 AYAO, ASNAIRA RANGAN
    5072 AYAO, SITTIE SAHDIA ALI
    5073 AYAPANA, ALYANNA MAY PEÑAROYO
    5074 AYAT, MARICON DURIGUEZ
    5075 AYCO, DOMIN ANTHONY SANCHEZ
    5076 AYCO, KAREN MAGHINAY
    5077 AYCUD, DICKSON JR DOMILIES
    5078 AYE, OLGA MALATE
    5079 AYEN, MENCHIE AGATON
    5080 AYEN, RUSTOM QUIOM
    5081 AYENG, FLORIE MAE BANSAG
    5082 AYENTO, ALONA COBRADO
    5083 AYENTO, SHANTILY LUMAAD
    5084 AYES, BENESS AVILA
    5085 AYING, JOENDELYN MAE MAGHANOY
    5086 AYING, MARICRIS SUATON
    5087 AYING, MIKE HARVEY PITOGO
    5088 AYLEON, MYKA AIRA DEPALAC
    5089 AYNAGA, JESEL CASTILLON
    5090 AYO, ARMANDO MAGLENTE
    5091 AYO, CHRISTIAN JEFF JUSTIMBASTE
    5092 AYO, IRENE CANO
    5093 AYOD, JELAMAE PACALDO
    5094 AYOG, JENEFA GANAS
    5095 AYONG, RODOLFO CESISTA
    5096 AYOP, EDLEEN MAE JUNIO
    5097 AYOS, IVY CAGUITLA
    5098 AYROSO, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
    5099 AYROSO, CHARLYN BALLAO
    5100 AYROSO, PRESCISHIN GERONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 104 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 AYSON, APRIL JOY SILONGA
    5102 AYSON, JESSALYN ANARIO
    5103 AYSON, JOHN HENRY MANGILA
    5104 AYSON, MARICRIS FERRER
    5105 AYSON, NEHEMIAH ESCANDOR
    5106 AYSON, NICHOLE ANN TANGLAO
    5107 AYSON, SOFIA CHRYS LIRAZAN
    5108 AYSON, STEPHANIE LADIA
    5109 AYUBAN, GERALDIN FLORES
    5110 AYUBAN, KATHLEEN JEAN QUILEOPAS
    5111 AYUBAN, KRISTINE JADE SARIO
    5112 AYUBAN, MARY ANN FUENTES
    5113 AYUBAN, RHEA MAE PLATINO
    5114 AYUDA, JOYCE CABALE
    5115 AYUDA, LEA MAE ONTONG
    5116 AYUDA, RONETH TUNDAG
    5117 AYUMA, PAUL MICHAEL BAYNOSA
    5118 AYUMA, PRICILA
    5119 AYUNAN, EBRAHIM MAON
    5120 AYUNAN, JANE MINERVA LUMOTAC
    5121 AYUSTE, MABEL BAGWASAN
    5122 AYUSTE, MC DANIEL MILLAN
    5123 AZARCON, CHRISTEL ALCANTARA
    5124 AZARCON, GRAZIEL CABAL
    5125 AZARCON, JENNA MAE MILLAN
    5126 AZARCON, JUDE NABLE
    5127 AZARCON, LARA JENELYN ENGADA
    5128 AZARCON, LYRA ANGELA CORDERO
    5129 AZARCON, MA ELENA SILVELA
    5130 AZARCON, MICHILLE ILIGAN
    5131 AZARIAS, JOVELYN CLOMA
    5132 AZAS, RALPH BENJO TORIO
    5133 AZAÑA, LITO SAJA
    5134 AZAÑA, LYKA MAY GOYENA
    5135 AZAÑA, YVONNE SEVILLA
    5136 AZAÑES, BERNADETTE BENAID
    5137 AZAÑES, GEORGIE VILLARALBO
    5138 AZAÑES, JOHN CARLO ASURO
    5139 AZAÑES, MARK GONZALES
    5140 AZAÑES, MICHELLE STO DOMINGO
    5141 AZCARRAGA, ANNIE DEL CASTILLO
    5142 AZCUNE, JOHN AERIAL JACOB
    5143 AZIS, NAJERAH MACAPATO
    5144 AZON, JOHN MICHAEL VILLAFLOR
    5145 AZON, KENNETH CORTADO
    5146 AZON, MARIEL JOY IBAÑEZ
    5147 AZON, VINCENT BALLEVER
    5148 AZOR, MARK CARMELO ALBERTO
    5149 AZOR, WEYAH JEAN ALBERTO
    5150 AZORES, EVA AYDALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 105 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 AZORES, EVALYN PORE
    5152 AZORES, JOWELYN RUZ
    5153 AZOTE, REY
    5154 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN LAYAM
    5155 AZUCENA, CHRYSTHEL UMALI
    5156 AZUCENA, EVERLYN MAGILI
    5157 AZUCENA, KATE LOPEZ
    5158 AZUCENA, MARY JUNE LAGDAMEN
    5159 AZUCENA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
    5160 AZUCENAS, KESSYA IYAK
    5161 AZUCENAS, MELEUS ROYCE DOMENIC BAYRON
    5162 AZUCENAS, SHEILA MAE GASIS
    5163 AZUELA, JENRI OLINO
    5164 AZUELA, JEROME BAJADO
    5165 AZUELA, MARIAN GERONA
    5166 AZUELA, SONIA PIELAGO
    5167 AZUELO, GENELYN SABROSO
    5168 AZUETA, DEXTER BRIONES
    5169 AZUL, AIRA MAE TABANAO
    5170 AZULIS, PRINCESS REFORSADO
    5171 AZUR, DELIA CONDE
    5172 AZUR, JULIE MAE VILLARIN
    5173 AZURA, CHERRYLYN LIRA
    5174 AZURA, MARICHU PALCE
    5175 AZURES, DARIUS MEDINA
    5176 AZURIN, JULIE CULAS
    5177 AZURIN, RAIZA LUMASAC
    5178 AZUTEA, CHARLYN NEBRES
    5179 AÑANA, JENNICA ALEXIS RAMIREZ
    5180 AÑANA, ROSEMARIE GUARTICO
    5181 AÑANO, DIANA ANN NACIONAL
    5182 AÑASCO, AIZA FAE GONZAGA
    5183 AÑASCO, CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA
    5184 AÑASCO, FAITH MERCADO
    5185 AÑASCO, JENNIFER ABAD
    5186 AÑASCO, MARY JANE RAMIREZ
    5187 AÑASCO, REGGIE MAGUINDA
    5188 AÑASCO, SANDRA CABOTE
    5189 AÑAVESA, GESEL TIMON
    5190 AÑERO, SHELA MAE NEMENIO
    5191 AÑES, JOHN KENNETH SELLEZA
    5192 AÑIS, KLARISSE JOY JAVIER
    5193 AÑO, ARJAY FLORDELIZA
    5194 AÑO, LA LHIRA BALITAAN
    5195 AÑOBER, BRYAN REMORERAS
    5196 AÑONUEVO, ALEXIS JOY ADOLFO
    5197 AÑONUEVO, GABRIELA ELIZA BAGUIOS
    5198 AÑONUEVO, JENELYN VIÑAS
    5199 AÑONUEVO, JENNIFER BALANSAG
    5200 AÑONUEVO, KRISTINE PAMPOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 106 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 AÑONUEVO, MA MINORKA BAGASALA
    5202 AÑONUEVO, MARIA KRIZZA LEI BUENO
    5203 AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS MERANO
    5204 AÑONUEVO, REGINE BREZUELA
    5205 AÑONUEVO, REY ARCALES
    5206 AÑONUEVO, WINNIE GRACE ORTINES
    5207 AÑORA, FRIENDLY COREEN MUDLONG
    5208 AÑORA, NIÑA LYN BAUTISTA
    5209 AÑORA, RUTH-ANN BAAY
    5210 AÑOSA, CHERRY FLORES
    5211 AÑOSA, RHENE ANTONIO AMOSCO
    5212 BA GHARI, JEA JUNE PETROS
    5213 BA-A, ELLEN MAY ESCOL
    5214 BAA, KEREN VARGAS
    5215 BAANG, ANNA CHARIS OTEDA
    5216 BAANG, MARY GRACE ENTERO
    5217 BAANG, PAUL CYRIL DE LOS REYES
    5218 BAAWA, CHENEE GAMMOD
    5219 BAAY, ARLAN ACUYADO
    5220 BABA, BILLY JR BALCRUZ
    5221 BABA, JULIEN JABONITA
    5222 BABA, MARY CLEO MONCADA
    5223 BABAD, CLERX PAGSUGUIRON
    5224 BABAEL, ESTRELLA SABERON
    5225 BABAGAY, JESSA DYPIANGCO
    5226 BABAILAN, DENNIS SABADO
    5227 BABALCON, GLITZ JILL PALANAS
    5228 BABANO, RHEA JANE OPAO
    5229 BABANTE, CHARMINE MAE DACILLO
    5230 BABANTO, EVANIE SISTUAL
    5231 BABANTO, JOVITO JR SIAO
    5232 BABANTO, MA JOY MAGBANUA
    5233 BABAO, JEAN MYLENE CATAPANG
    5234 BABAO, JOHN MARK AMUTAN
    5235 BABAO, MENIE GONZALBO
    5236 BABARAN, CYNTHIA LAVARIAS
    5237 BABARAN, DANICA TALOSIG
    5238 BABARAN, GUADIZ FAYE LUYUN
    5239 BABARAN, MARIA CLARISSA POGOSO
    5240 BABAS, CHERENE GAVANES
    5241 BABAS, DORIES BADDONG
    5242 BABAS, IZL BURGOS
    5243 BABAS, RUZEL JANE ROMAN
    5244 BABASA, JOBERT ALVAR
    5245 BABASA, MARICHRES VILLANUEVA
    5246 BABASA, MARJORIE DOMANAIS
    5247 BABASA, MARY JOY IBAÑEZ
    5248 BABASA, NECTOR MORADA
    5249 BABATE, SHEENA MAE CALASANG
    5250 BABATIO, ANNA MAE TINGZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 107 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 BABATO-AN, CIRILIN VILLANIR
    5252 BABATUAN, ARVIN JASON SUMALINOG
    5253 BABATUGON, AIKO BRYAN BEDOLIDO
    5254 BABAY, KAREN GRACE ENOY
    5255 BABAYLAN, MIRASOL PAYLANGCO
    5256 BABAYLO, NOVA JELLIE ALFEREZ
    5257 BABIA, IVY JANE GAMOROT
    5258 BABIA, JIGO ABINES
    5259 BABIERA, RODA SACUPAYO
    5260 BABIERRA, ROMARIE ZARSUELO
    5261 BABILA, DIANA ROSE SARASPI
    5262 BABISTA, JERCY DONNA PEÑA
    5263 BABON, JOSHUA SANTIAGO
    5264 BABON, LUCKY ARCHIE MABAO
    5265 BABON, RONALD OMAMBAC
    5266 BABOR, ANGELITO LOPEZ
    5267 BABOR, LOWELLA ROMANO
    5268 BABOR, MARIWYN ABANDO
    5269 BABOR, PERLY MAE ACIBRON
    5270 BACABAC, MARK BRAZIL
    5271 BACABAC, MIRASOL BUSTAMANTE
    5272 BACACAO, SHERRY MEAH GABISAN
    5273 BACALA, JOSE JR SALIMBAHON
    5274 BACALA, JOSEPH LACIA
    5275 BACALAN, CHERYLOU DONAIRE
    5276 BACALANGCO, ALVIN SABORDO
    5277 BACALING, EUNICE DELI RUIZ
    5278 BACALING, SHEILA MAE CRISPINO
    5279 BACALLA, CHERRY ANN SALUTILLO
    5280 BACALLA, KAREN ALMERO
    5281 BACALOCOS, MERY JOAN JABONITE
    5282 BACALSO, ETHEL ORDIZ
    5283 BACALSO, IVY CLAIRE UNGGAN
    5284 BACALSO, JESSA ANN TABAR
    5285 BACALSO, LALAINE BASAÑES
    5286 BACALSO, LEOMIL MAE NOTARTE
    5287 BACALSO, MARILY CAMEROS
    5288 BACALSO, VERGEL DANLAG
    5289 BACALTOS, MARAH MILO
    5290 BACAMANTE, FLORDELISA FAJARDO
    5291 BACAN, REGENE DUMAGUIT
    5292 BACANG, GLORIBIEN GEM COLICOL
    5293 BACANG, RONALD MANCAO
    5294 BACANGAN, CHRISTINE BATANG-E
    5295 BACANGAN, HARRIET KINDRELLE BATONAN
    5296 BACANI, ABEGAIL HONDOLERO
    5297 BACANI, AVIE CLARE ANTONETE BANZIL
    5298 BACANI, CAMILLE PALUA
    5299 BACANI, ELMERA DANA
    5300 BACANI, JANBER DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 108 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 BACANI, JANSEN PALAROAN
    5302 BACANI, JENALYN ORLINO
    5303 BACANI, JOHN EDWARD UNTALAN
    5304 BACANI, MARIE DEAN SABLAN
    5305 BACANI, NEIL IAN SETH CALATE
    5306 BACANI, NOEL ANGELO LUMBUAN
    5307 BACANI, VIA ARVIGAIL CARANTO
    5308 BACANTO, BENBEE YAMSON
    5309 BACANTO, CONADEL SERVANO
    5310 BACANTO, KRISTINE GRACE ALIBUYOG
    5311 BACANTO, ROVINCE VILLARIEZ
    5312 BACAOCO, ZYRA FLORES
    5313 BACAR, ANGIELYN LANIGAO
    5314 BACARES, DIANA MARIE LASCIERAS
    5315 BACARES, JORELIE ANNE TAMPARON
    5316 BACARES, RAYSHELLE MARIE PANIZARES
    5317 BACARISAS, JEFFREY MIANO
    5318 BACARON, CHESKA PRINO
    5319 BACARON, PRINCESS MAE MONTERA
    5320 BACARRO, JAYMHEL ESGUERRA
    5321 BACARRO, KENNETH MAJADUCON
    5322 BACARRO, LHYNDY LACHICA
    5323 BACARRO, MARK JOEL
    5324 BACAS, KAREN GUILLAR
    5325 BACASEN, DARYLL ASUNCION
    5326 BACASMOT, AGNES MAASIN
    5327 BACASMOT, GLIECY ROMANILLOS
    5328 BACASNOT, DALLY GESTA
    5329 BACATAN, ALLIZZA TABAR
    5330 BACATAN, IVENZ MYERR FACTORAN
    5331 BACATAN, MARIELLE MACAPAZ
    5332 BACATAN, PAULA RACELIS
    5333 BACATAN, ROY MIGUEL MARTINEZ
    5334 BACATE, LOREN POTINGAN
    5335 BACAY, JEANETTE BICO
    5336 BACAY, JIZEL TORRES
    5337 BACAY, SALIJA CANLAS
    5338 BACAYAN, MICHELLE RUIZ
    5339 BACAYCAY, GODOFREDO JR PACIOS
    5340 BACAYCAY, JUDY ANN PACLITA
    5341 BACAYO, SWEETHZIEL JANE MARTIN
    5342 BACBAC, ANGIE MASI
    5343 BACBAC, LEONORA UMPAD
    5344 BACCAY, EMARGIE LAGO
    5345 BACCAY, JENIEMAY AQUINO
    5346 BACCAY, JESSA ANNE GAMMAD
    5347 BACCAY, JESUS ALLAM
    5348 BACCAY, JOLIVETTE ESPADILLA
    5349 BACCAY, KEACH BOY ACCAD
    5350 BACCAY, LYTEE RATILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 109 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 BACCAY, MAMERTA BUNAGAN
    5352 BACCAY, MARIA RUBY AMOR
    5353 BACCOL, JASON SOTIS
    5354 BACCOL, MIKE VINCENT FRANCISCO
    5355 BACDANGAN, MELODY SOOC
    5356 BACDAYAN, LORY MAR TOLINGAN
    5357 BACEA, FAYE BACATANO
    5358 BACELONIA, ELEANOR CORAÑEZ
    5359 BACELONIA, JIMMY BASCO
    5360 BACERDO, LIEZZA ONING
    5361 BACERDO, WILSON RADA
    5362 BACHARO, KATRINA FAITH MAMON
    5363 BACHO, JEFFREY-JAN MEDIONA
    5364 BACINILLO, KRISTINE TELESFORO
    5365 BACKIAN, PRISCILLA ESTOLAS
    5366 BACKONG, MARY JOY GACAD
    5367 BACLAGON, PEARL ROSE CAYETANO
    5368 BACLAO, KEZIA JERIA ELOSO
    5369 BACLAS, ANGEL LYN DELMO
    5370 BACLAS, ARJIELYN ESPAPA
    5371 BACLAS, JOLLYNAH PALOMA
    5372 BACLAS, RONULFO BAYLON
    5373 BACLAS, ROY SUYAO
    5374 BACLAWAD, MELISSA LAURO
    5375 BACLAY, ANDREA LUCERO
    5376 BACLAYA, LOVELY CARE MUTIA
    5377 BACLAYEN, FRANCISCA BACAGAN
    5378 BACLAYO, WENDELL CACAYAN
    5379 BACLAYON, APPLE JANE LANGBID
    5380 BACLAYON, JOHN ALBERT AMPONG
    5381 BACLAYON, MARVEE LUZ ALAMBAN
    5382 BACLAYON, MELCHIE BELARMA
    5383 BACLEA-AN, MATILDE CAMUEN
    5384 BACLEA-AN, MAYLENE GACUSANA
    5385 BACLEON, PINK PRINCESS
    5386 BACLIG, ABBYGALE MAURICIO
    5387 BACLIG, JEAN LIZA VALIN
    5388 BACLIG, JOLINA ARROBANG
    5389 BACLIG, JUSTINE CORNES
    5390 BACLILI, CADMOLYN MANGILI
    5391 BACLILI, RHODA FE GAMIDO
    5392 BACLOHAN, MARIE MAE PALMA
    5393 BACLOR, MICHELLE PEREZ
    5394 BACNAT, CHARRY MAE MADRIDANO
    5395 BACNES, LEAH MAY POQUIZ
    5396 BACO, KRISTENE JOY PILONES
    5397 BACO, LIEZL MAE YUSON
    5398 BACO, MAE ANN PIOQUINTO
    5399 BACO, MICHELLE CALIMPON
    5400 BACOG, FRILE ANN REQUISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 110 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 BACOL, JOSEPHINE PAJELA
    5402 BACOLANDO, MA LOWELLA GOLONG
    5403 BACOLOD, ALYSSA MAE PARALES
    5404 BACOLOD, ANA ROSE ANDUJAR
    5405 BACOLOD, AVEGAIL DANAO
    5406 BACOLOD, CARINA GESOLGON
    5407 BACOLOD, HENDRE MACABENTA
    5408 BACOLOD, HIRA ALLIAH EDUYAN
    5409 BACOLOD, LORELY ZAPA
    5410 BACOLOR, APRILLYN DECANO
    5411 BACOLORES, JESSA MAY FABROS
    5412 BACOLOT, RACHELLE SADYA
    5413 BACOMO, BEVERLY PAJARILLO
    5414 BACOMO, LORETO ABID
    5415 BACONAWA, JAN JOSHUA VEA
    5416 BACONAWA, KRIZZIA
    5417 BACONG, IRISH PABUTAWAN
    5418 BACONG, MA ESTELA OMBRETE
    5419 BACONGAN, REA ERMINO
    5420 BACONGGOL, VINA ROSE CADLAON
    5421 BACONGOL, DAN MICHAEL ALARCON
    5422 BACONUA, JHON VINCENT BABAC
    5423 BACOR, DONAMAE JAGAPE
    5424 BACOR, ELEASITO ANIJAL
    5425 BACOR, NIRIZA BUCAG
    5426 BACORDIO, ARJAY SALVADOR
    5427 BACORDO, LIA MAGALSO
    5428 BACOS, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
    5429 BACOSA, CAMILLE DE EMOY
    5430 BACOTO, MA BERNADETTE MAÑAS
    5431 BACQUIAN, ARNOLD FALAW-ED
    5432 BACRANG, JADE JABAGAT
    5433 BACROYA, AIRRA RICA FABABEIR
    5434 BACSA, KIM ERIN MENDOZA
    5435 BACSAIN, CINDY MANALO
    5436 BACSAL, ANA ROSE
    5437 BACSAL, ELDIMAR DIMAYA
    5438 BACSAL, JENNIFER QUINTELIAN
    5439 BACSAN, JERALDINE FLORES
    5440 BACTAD, JEFFERSON ABAN
    5441 BACTOL, DIVINA DAHIL DAHIL
    5442 BACTOL, HANNA JANE BADILLA
    5443 BACTOL, JANNARIE ANN DEMDAM
    5444 BACTOL, JENNIFER SANCHEZ
    5445 BACTOL, JIBB JOHN ABAJON
    5446 BACTOL, JOSSEL ANN ACIBRON
    5447 BACTONG, GRETHEL GUELA
    5448 BACTONG, LYKA ADTOON
    5449 BACU, ANGELI JAY BOOC
    5450 BACU, ERRICA MAE COMENDADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 111 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 BACUAJA, APPLE JEE MAMINTAS
    5452 BACUBAC, MARIA JESSA CADIZ
    5453 BACUBE, JANELA MARIE ALVAREZ
    5454 BACUD, CRIS-AN MAGBANUA
    5455 BACUD, JOSEPH NEIL FRANCISCO
    5456 BACUD, JUDY ANN MATALANG
    5457 BACUEL, JONNA GRACE SALCEDO
    5458 BACUEL, LIGAYA GABINETE
    5459 BACUETES, SHAIRA KWIN BACSAL
    5460 BACULANTA, JACKYLYN CANUBAS
    5461 BACULI, DARLYN JOY BUHAT
    5462 BACULI, LORELEI ESQUIERRA
    5463 BACULINAO, AILYN BACAS
    5464 BACULIO, JHON MARX BERLIN BACUS
    5465 BACULIO, NICE BEJIGA
    5466 BACULNA, MA LORENZ BENCEA CORONADO
    5467 BACULO, JEAN PINANGAY
    5468 BACULO, RUTH PEREZ
    5469 BACULPO, MELDRID BENITEZ
    5470 BACUNA, DEN MAR BAYABAYA
    5471 BACUNADOR, WENILYN YASE
    5472 BACUNOT, JOYCE BETITA
    5473 BACUS, APPLE MAE
    5474 BACUS, CHERYLL SAMARINTA
    5475 BACUS, DEXTER JAY ALMIENDA
    5476 BACUS, GRACE LABRADOR
    5477 BACUS, IVY AMANCIO
    5478 BACUS, JENNIEVIVE DAKAY
    5479 BACUS, JENNIFER LAS PIÑAS
    5480 BACUS, JIM KIM SALAMANGKA
    5481 BACUS, JOSHUA CADIL
    5482 BACUS, KARIZZA KRIS KARLA SANICO
    5483 BACUS, KRIS JOHN LARGO
    5484 BACUS, LAIDEN MAE DALUT
    5485 BACUS, MARY CRIS LAPUT
    5486 BACUS, RHYNZ ALDRUS
    5487 BACUS, SONNY BOY JR MARTIZANO
    5488 BACUS, VINCENT ROA
    5489 BACUSA, ANA MAY ANALA
    5490 BACUTENG, RAQUEL HANNAH IBAÑEZ
    5491 BACUYAG, SHARON AGLADO
    5492 BACUÑA, JOAN BRIONES
    5493 BADA, FATIMA DIONALDO
    5494 BADA, JERSON DALISAYMO
    5495 BADAJOS, KHYT ABANGAN
    5496 BADAJOS, LLOYD ROYO
    5497 BADAJOS, MECHELLE TALAVER
    5498 BADAJOS, ZASEN LARGO
    5499 BADAL, AIRA JOY MANGUBAT
    5500 BADANA, MARYKNOLL BARBARONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 112 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 BADANA, VANESSA BESANA
    5502 BADANG, REJEAN CADALZO
    5503 BADANG, RHEA JESSA MAE SEMACON
    5504 BADANG, ROSE ANN MANDABON
    5505 BADANGO, ROSALIA GAJE
    5506 BADAR, CESAR IAN DOCTOR
    5507 BADAR, JESSICA TORRES
    5508 BADARAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRAN
    5509 BADARUDDIN, JESSA CABALLERON
    5510 BADAYOS, ANTONETTE BALLENER
    5511 BADAYOS, ELEONOR PADADA
    5512 BADAYOS, GERSON CLEMEÑA
    5513 BADAYOS, KIMBERLY CABALTERA
    5514 BADAYOS, LILET IBES
    5515 BADDO, NIÑA MARIE AÑONUEVO
    5516 BADDONGON, LESLIE
    5517 BADDUNGON, RONA LUNGOB
    5518 BADE, CLARK LABAD
    5519 BADE, JENNY VIE ESTORQUE
    5520 BADENAS, PAMELA GARCIA
    5521 BADERA, RAYMUND CAMILO
    5522 BADIA-ON, JOMAR CASANGO-AN
    5523 BADIABLE, JONALYN PUDANG
    5524 BADIANG, RAMIE DAX BONOTAN
    5525 BADIAO, ANGIE ALCANTARA
    5526 BADIDIL, NURHODA JAAFAR
    5527 BADIDLES, CHRISTINE TALINGTING
    5528 BADILLA, CLEFORD EXCHAURE
    5529 BADILLA, ELOISA FAITH ANUTA
    5530 BADILLA, HAROLD BARACENA
    5531 BADILLA, JANILON REYES
    5532 BADILLA, JEAN IRISH LARU-AN
    5533 BADILLA, JOANNE FRANCISCO
    5534 BADILLA, ROMARIE ROBESO
    5535 BADILLES, SHIELA MAE ARACO
    5536 BADILLO, CRISTY BASAS
    5537 BADILLO, GENEVY RELANO
    5538 BADILLO, JOANNE LACABA
    5539 BADILLO, REYMARIE TORRES
    5540 BADILLOS, MA CONCEPCION GUEVARA
    5541 BADIO, JALILLAH TOCALO
    5542 BADIO, JANESAH MOSQUERA
    5543 BADIOLA, JOHN PATRICK VIERNES
    5544 BADIOLA, JOSE JR VEGA
    5545 BADIOLA, MA ELIZA SINFUEGO
    5546 BADIOLA, MARIA MAE SINFUEGO
    5547 BADIVAL, ELOHA VIEL WAYET
    5548 BADOL, ELIZER TALDE
    5549 BADOL, MARIEL PARCIA
    5550 BADOLIS, ROSEMARIE TALAVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 113 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 BADONIO, RONELA LAPAY
    5552 BADORAYA, GAYLE MATURAN
    5553 BADORAYA, JOHN FRANZ BAÑAS
    5554 BADTING, JASLEAN SEDSANG
    5555 BADUA, ANALYN HUBAC
    5556 BADUA, CRISTEL JOY DE VERA
    5557 BADUA, LEO LARONA
    5558 BADUA, LYRA MAE LOMOCSO
    5559 BADUA, ROLANIE ESTEBAN
    5560 BADUA, ROSELINA TIQUE
    5561 BADUDAO, JERRY BOCBOC
    5562 BADUDAO, ROCHELLE VILLAFLOR
    5563 BADURIA, ALLEN MADRIDEJOS
    5564 BADURIA, DAN RUSSEL IPO
    5565 BADUYA, CAREN DUYA
    5566 BADUYA, CHRISTIAN LEDESMA
    5567 BAEL, ANNE MICAH MENDOZA
    5568 BAELLO, MARGARET ALLEGO
    5569 BAELLO, MARJORIE ALLEGO
    5570 BAES, JEZREEL DOGOLDOGOL
    5571 BAESA, JAYCELEEN TINAWIN
    5572 BAEÑA, JANEZEL CAGAS
    5573 BAG-AO, JANINE MACAHIS
    5574 BAG-AO, KYZA JANE YTAOC
    5575 BAG-O, RICHEN MAE CARULLA
    5576 BAGA, JOSEPHINE ADRIANNE BALGOS
    5577 BAGA, LUZ RETARDO
    5578 BAGA, YANCY GRACE AGUIRRE
    5579 BAGAAN, CHERYL ISAGA
    5580 BAGAAN, HAZEL MAE PANCHO
    5581 BAGAAN, ROXAN SILVANO
    5582 BAGAC, MARWEEN ALONSABE
    5583 BAGACAY, IVY GATICALES
    5584 BAGACAY, MELROSE ANN ENOC
    5585 BAGACINA, IMELDA CEPE
    5586 BAGAFORO, ROSE ANN SANGUYAN
    5587 BAGAIN, CATERINE GUITTU
    5588 BAGAJO, CLAUDINE TECSON
    5589 BAGALANON, ELIEZA MAE VIASON
    5590 BAGALANON, ELLA MARIE GODINEZ
    5591 BAGALARO, JOLLIBEE RIVERA
    5592 BAGALAY, JOHN EDWARD ABUCAY
    5593 BAGALAY, PAULINE KAYE LUSTIANO
    5594 BAGALAYOS, NEINVI BIADOMA
    5595 BAGALOYOS, SHEENA VERL TARE
    5596 BAGAMASBAD, ALAINE NOEL
    5597 BAGAN, ROSELYN DAGUPEN
    5598 BAGANGAN, LUKE TODLEM
    5599 BAGANGAO, STEPHANIE LIEGEN
    5600 BAGANO, KAYE CELIEN ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 114 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 BAGAOI, JAY RALD PAGUNTALAN
    5602 BAGAOISAN, BLESSIE REGACHO
    5603 BAGAOISAN, ROCHELL MAY FELIX
    5604 BAGAPORO, MAICA DE LOYOLA
    5605 BAGARES, JOLIENA BATUTAY
    5606 BAGARES, KRISYL KATE PAICAN
    5607 BAGARES, MAY ROSE CARMELA ROLLE
    5608 BAGARINAO, RHAMAN MANIGOS
    5609 BAGASALA, JUDY ANN CONCEPCION
    5610 BAGASBAS, JULIE ANN PIPIT
    5611 BAGASBAS, KIMBERLY MADRIO
    5612 BAGASBAS, LESTER ODOÑO
    5613 BAGASBAS, RENNA JOY B
    5614 BAGASO, ROGIE VILLACUATRO
    5615 BAGATA, JEISHA REME OMANDAM
    5616 BAGAUISAN, DANICA NAPOLIS
    5617 BAGAY, CHALSEA MARIE BOLONG
    5618 BAGAY, JOVYNEL MART ARREZA
    5619 BAGAY, NORAIMAH TANGARO
    5620 BAGAY, SHANGREA KARIZZA RODRIGUEZ
    5621 BAGAYAN, JUNAMERA RAHMA GOTE
    5622 BAGAYAO, LANIE MAI FLORES
    5623 BAGAYO, ANALIZA FEROLINO
    5624 BAGCAL, ROLAND DAGUIO
    5625 BAGGAO, ANDREA BLANCA ANTONIO
    5626 BAGGAY, JUSTINE PAREJA
    5627 BAGGAYAN, JHON ENRIQUEZ
    5628 BAGHUCAN, ANAH JOYCE PROPONIO
    5629 BAGINDAALI, SITTIE NORHANIMA CAMAMA
    5630 BAGNES, MARIBEL INDICIO
    5631 BAGNOL, JAYCHER DELA CRUZ
    5632 BAGNOL, MICHELLE DAVE POLINAR
    5633 BAGNOL, ROWENA JANE MELLINA
    5634 BAGNOL, RUFFA MAE DURON
    5635 BAGO, CHRESTINE VIA
    5636 BAGO, JEYSSA BALALIO
    5637 BAGO, MICHELLE MAG-ASO
    5638 BAGO, RIZALOU GENODEPANON
    5639 BAGO, RUSSEL ACHACOSO
    5640 BAGOLOD, GERALDINE BAPLOR
    5641 BAGONA, KATLEN IGAM
    5642 BAGONA, NERIA ABREA
    5643 BAGONGON, ELLA OCLARIT
    5644 BAGOOD, RHEOVIEN JOY BORBON
    5645 BAGORIO, JUDY MIRAFUENTE
    5646 BAGOS, CLARISSA JOYCE BADILLO
    5647 BAGOS, MA CRISTINA SAN ROQUE
    5648 BAGOT, EDWIN TRABAJO
    5649 BAGOTSAY, SHERRY ANN QUIDET
    5650 BAGOY, RINA ANN ROSALDES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 115 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 BAGSAO, JULIE ANN AMAYAG
    5652 BAGSIC, RICASYRRA JOY NECESITO
    5653 BAGSIK, ANGELOU TESTON
    5654 BAGTAS, JANELLA MARIE PASAMONTE
    5655 BAGTAS, ROSE ANN NAVARRO
    5656 BAGTASOS, FIDEL SUMILHIG
    5657 BAGTILAY, CHELSA CARAANG
    5658 BAGTILAY, ZIARLA DONNA CARA-ANG
    5659 BAGTINDON, RAY MARK MAGDASAL
    5660 BAGTONG, JULIE BEB VALAD-ON
    5661 BAGUANG, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
    5662 BAGUBE, RIZZAH SHIN MANGAO
    5663 BAGUE, EDEN JALMAANI
    5664 BAGUHIN, CLAUDYNE REYES
    5665 BAGUHIN, NENETH ABUCEJO
    5666 BAGUHIN, NIÑO JULIUS COCAMAS
    5667 BAGUILAN, WARREN MAKARATO
    5668 BAGUING, ARCHEL GUANZON
    5669 BAGUINO, JERICHA ALIMAGNO
    5670 BAGUIO, ANAMAE PIALAGO
    5671 BAGUIO, CLAUDINE VERZANO
    5672 BAGUIO, DANIELLE DANICA ALCUIZAR
    5673 BAGUIO, ELIZABETH PUNONGBAYAN
    5674 BAGUIO, FATIMA
    5675 BAGUIO, GINA NUÑEZ
    5676 BAGUIO, JAYVEE FULGENCIO
    5677 BAGUIO, JEWELYN GERONIMO
    5678 BAGUIO, MAERIGOLD PIEDAD
    5679 BAGUIO, MARY CLARE JUGALBOT
    5680 BAGUIO, MENCHIE YANGYANG
    5681 BAGUIO, NOLIGEN GOLIS
    5682 BAGUIO, RALPH ANGELO EDUAVE
    5683 BAGUIO, ROSELLE JANE GOROSPE
    5684 BAGUION, JENNYLYN TASIL
    5685 BAGUIORO, GREGORIO JOSELITO CABALLERO
    5686 BAGUIOS, MICHELLE JOY CABALFIN
    5687 BAGUISI, JONAMAE BOADO
    5688 BAGUISTA, CHERYL ANNANAO
    5689 BAGUIWAN, HERMO FE
    5690 BAGUIWEN, ALLAN AMBROSIO
    5691 BAGUMBA, DIANA ROSE TADLE
    5692 BAGUMBA, KREZZA LAVISORES
    5693 BAGUNA, ANA ROSE CORPIN
    5694 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE TUMARONG
    5695 BAGUS, PABNAVETH TABLINGON
    5696 BAH, APRIL JOY SOGO-AN
    5697 BAHALA, ANZELMA COCOY
    5698 BAHIA, RENALYN MERCADO
    5699 BAHIAN, JULIA ROBERTS JUGALBOT
    5700 BAHIAN, KIMY OCTFERAN BALOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 116 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 BAHIAN, NICEL JHEA ALCALA
    5702 BAHIAN, QUEENSHIP BLESS CABALQUINTO
    5703 BAHIAN, RHEA MAE GULANDRINA
    5704 BAHIAN, VERNA LEE RUBIO
    5705 BAHILLO, JOHN PATRICK
    5706 BAHILOT, EDGAR JR ASISTER
    5707 BAHIM, SHADEE ENRIQUEZ
    5708 BAHIN, ANGELLE AURELIA
    5709 BAHINGAWAN, CLARISSE DAPHNEE MEREDITH ATCHUELA
    5710 BAHINTING, ANABEL ALADAD
    5711 BAHINTING, ARCEL BROVO
    5712 BAHINTING, HONEY BABE PANERIO
    5713 BAHINTING, MYRNA RAOTRAOT
    5714 BAHULAY, KRISFUL CAINGLET
    5715 BAID, EDWARD TUBO
    5716 BAID, LESLIE MEJARES
    5717 BAIDO, PRINCESS ANGELIQUE ESPIRIDION
    5718 BAILARAN, MICHELLE UNLAYAO
    5719 BAILE, ROSE ANN BENDAÑA
    5720 BAILEY, CLAIRE PORTUGAL
    5721 BAILLO, JANNEEKAH MAE OLARTE
    5722 BAILO, JESSA MARIE RENSULAT
    5723 BAILO, JUDY ANN FLORIN
    5724 BAILON, NORRENMAE BUDIONGAN
    5725 BAINGAN, AILEEN JOY VALLEJO
    5726 BAIS, JANESSA ACEBO
    5727 BAIS, JOY DIONELA
    5728 BAIS, ROMULO JR LUBIANO
    5729 BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE AREVALO
    5730 BAISA, RICHELLE POSTRADO
    5731 BAISAC, MAYVEPE DELOSTRICO
    5732 BAITAN, SHEEHAN VIN GAMBOA
    5733 BAITO, EDRILYN CUDAL
    5734 BAITO, ELEUFE JOY ALEMANIA
    5735 BAJA, CHREZEL JOY BAGUI
    5736 BAJA, KRISTEL CLYAINE YURONG
    5737 BAJA, RIALYN MAGUAD
    5738 BAJADA, JANEL GRACE AGUIRRE
    5739 BAJADA, JANSSENE LISO-AN
    5740 BAJADE, ALEXANDRIA HEART BERGANTINO
    5741 BAJADO, CHRISTIAN ANOTA
    5742 BAJADO, JOAN BEVERLY CONCAN
    5743 BAJALA, BERNABE JR PALMA
    5744 BAJALA, MARRIANNE FAITH PUGONG
    5745 BAJALA, MARY JOY DUGAOJO
    5746 BAJAN, EPHRAIM LAGUINLAY
    5747 BAJAN, LEMUEL CATE
    5748 BAJAN, LEOPOLDO
    5749 BAJAN, ODYSSA DUGSO
    5750 BAJANDE, MERRY GRACE ALBARICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 117 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 BAJANDI, MICHAELA KIARA LALAGUNA
    5752 BAJAO, CYNDY MADRIDANO
    5753 BAJAO, ELI GALULA
    5754 BAJAO, GLORY GRACE YAP
    5755 BAJAO, MARCHIE DARAMAN
    5756 BAJAR, DARWIN CABOTAJE
    5757 BAJAR, JAYSON TROY FERRO
    5758 BAJAR, JOHN RAFAEL ABELONG
    5759 BAJAR, JONELYN DE ASIS
    5760 BAJAR, PATRICIA MARINA MIRANDA
    5761 BAJARIAS, JOCHELL MARIE RENDON
    5762 BAJARIAS, REX ROSENDO BEJEC
    5763 BAJARIAS, VICTORIA JEAN BAOY
    5764 BAJARO, APRIL BUENAFLOR
    5765 BAJE, ELIZE MAE DE GUZMAN
    5766 BAJE, JOEL TACANG
    5767 BAJENTING, JERICK SARA
    5768 BAJENTING, MAYET SANO
    5769 BAJENTING, RONALD LUNASIN
    5770 BAJET, KATE DELA CRUZ
    5771 BAJIO, CHRISTINE MARCELO
    5772 BAJITA, CHRIZEL ANANAYO
    5773 BAJITA, ROGEMAR ANANAYO
    5774 BAJO, CHARLYNEE VILLAVICENCIO
    5775 BAJO, JOHN LEE SANCHEZ
    5776 BAJON, FRITZ SAYOSA
    5777 BAJWA, SARAH MENDOZA
    5778 BAKEKE, ROCHELL REVELO
    5779 BAKIL, HERMEE-LIZZA ANDO
    5780 BAKILAN, FLORIDA BATOY
    5781 BALA, ARJEL ANGELO VALDEZ
    5782 BALA, CHRISTIAN JESSIE BERTOS
    5783 BALA, CRISTIAN LUTIVA
    5784 BALA, KING DAVE ROEVER CULIJARA
    5785 BALA, PRINCESS LORYN BALACANO
    5786 BALAAN, KAYCEE LORENZO
    5787 BALAAN, KAYEZELLE RAMOS
    5788 BALABA, ANGELICA OMAÑA
    5789 BALABA, BETSY UGDAMIN
    5790 BALABA, DEBORAH LOIS BANGCONG
    5791 BALABA, GAY MARIE PEREZ
    5792 BALABA, NIÑA LLAGAS
    5793 BALABABA, JANET AVISO
    5794 BALABABA, ROANNE ALIMUIN
    5795 BALABAG, JESSA ZABALLERO
    5796 BALABAG, NOVIE JANE ABERLOS
    5797 BALABAG, PINKY ALBACITE
    5798 BALABAG, VICEL LAWANGEN
    5799 BALABAGAN, GUIHANAH PANABAL
    5800 BALABAGAN, MARIA MAE BANDIALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 118 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 BALABAT, CHERRY ANN PALARAO
    5802 BALABAT, RESSEL PELIGRO
    5803 BALABAT, REY MARK GAGNAO
    5804 BALABBO, JOAN GAMMAD
    5805 BALABBO, JOYLIN MENDOZA
    5806 BALABBO, KEVIN MALLILLIN
    5807 BALABBO, MA JESSICA BAGUNU
    5808 BALABBO, MALLORY ALVA VENEZUELA
    5809 BALACANAO, DONNY MAE RAMONES
    5810 BALACANO, VERONICA JULIAN
    5811 BALACUIT, REINA JOY QUIAPO
    5812 BALAD-ON, GELIAN MAY TOLEDO
    5813 BALADAD, CHESKA BENAVIDEZ
    5814 BALADAD, JOSEPH TRANCA
    5815 BALADAD, MARICAR MADRID
    5816 BALADHAY, LYNAMAY CALOSTI
    5817 BALADHAY, MERRY CHRIST BERTOSIO
    5818 BALADIANG, ROZELL BUCANEGRA
    5819 BALADING, JUDY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
    5820 BALADJAY, DARLYN CARIDAD
    5821 BALADSAL, PUTRI JOHARAH SINSUAT
    5822 BALAGA, RYAN ADOVAS
    5823 BALAGAN, ROGELIO JR TOLOSA
    5824 BALAGAT, RODELYN IBAYAT
    5825 BALAGBAG, CARISSA GARCIA
    5826 BALAGON, MARIEL JOY MERIOLES
    5827 BALAGON, MYRA ESPINOZA
    5828 BALAGOT, GYWNETH EDVERLYN FAJARDO
    5829 BALAGSA, SHERLYN DAMITAN
    5830 BALAGTAS, APPLE MITCH LALATA
    5831 BALAGTAS, CAMILLE GELICA TAYAG
    5832 BALAGTAS, GLORY BELLE PRETE
    5833 BALAGTAS, JAYA BILBAO
    5834 BALAGTAS, MICHELLE FLORES
    5835 BALAGTAS, PSALM DAVID SANGALANG
    5836 BALAGUER, ANGELICA LARA
    5837 BALAGUER, RENNA CHRISTINE LUPOS
    5838 BALAGWAS, ROLDAN NATENG
    5839 BALAGWIS, MARY JANE LAORENO
    5840 BALAHADIA, ROMELA ROCHE
    5841 BALAHAY, VANIZA VALIENTE
    5842 BALAHIM, AL-JALIL UTTO
    5843 BALAHYAS, CHARLINE TUGUINAY
    5844 BALAIS, CHARMAE GULFO
    5845 BALAIS, JOVER TERANTE
    5846 BALAIS, JUMAR ZATA
    5847 BALAIS, NANCY OMBOY
    5848 BALAJADIA, ANGEL VELOSO
    5849 BALAJADIA, JONA MARIE BRENGUELA
    5850 BALAJADIA, MICHELLE ANNE CUNANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 119 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 BALAJADIA, PATRICK ROSALIN
    5852 BALAKI, ATAN SARIOL
    5853 BALALA, EUCEL CIELOS
    5854 BALALA, JAYMES PUZON
    5855 BALALA, JESSA ALIM
    5856 BALALA, MYLA MAE PARANOS
    5857 BALALA, NIDA LOPEZ
    5858 BALAMBAO, ANALYN BALALI
    5859 BALANA, ARTEMIO JR BANDA
    5860 BALANA, SHERYL MAE BAYONETA
    5861 BALANAY, GERMELYN LUMADAO
    5862 BALANAY, JOBERT TOBALADO
    5863 BALANAY, SINAMAR DOMINGO
    5864 BALANBAN, JOLLY BETH AHOY
    5865 BALANCAR, MARIA ZITA CHRISTINE UY
    5866 BALANCE, ROLDAN BENITEZ
    5867 BALANCIO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
    5868 BALANDAY, EMIL JOSHUA ATENCIO
    5869 BALANDAY, JESIL TEPACE
    5870 BALANE, AIMIE SHANELLE ESPIRITU
    5871 BALANE, GABRIELLE ADOPINA
    5872 BALANE, JAN KRYSSEL BACERDO
    5873 BALANE, MALOUJANE VERASTIGUE
    5874 BALANGA, MARY ANN DACOCO
    5875 BALANGATAN, EDGAR PADAMA
    5876 BALANGITAN, CHERRY ANN GALOS
    5877 BALANGON, WEAN CHAD
    5878 BALANI, MA JOANNA DAÑO
    5879 BALANO, ARCHIE ALBAO
    5880 BALANO, ROSE JEAN REGIS
    5881 BALANOYOS, ARA MAE MARJALINO
    5882 BALANQUIT, DIANA JOAN SURIO
    5883 BALANSAG, AMIE GRACE ALSOLA
    5884 BALANSAG, DAWN ROXANNE YECPOT
    5885 BALANSAG, FLORIAN CAROZ
    5886 BALANSAG, GIO VINCENT ALSOLA
    5887 BALANSAG, JESSA ILOD
    5888 BALANSAG, JEZ ROMAR ANIÑON
    5889 BALANSAG, JOHANZEL ANRO PAR
    5890 BALANSAG, JUSTINE GUIR
    5891 BALANSAG, MAYFLOR CAÑETE
    5892 BALANSAG, RECHEL BALLARTA
    5893 BALANSAG, ROSELYN REYES
    5894 BALANSAG, RYZELLE PANSACALA
    5895 BALANSAY, LIEZEL CACANANTA
    5896 BALANSIN, ALEXIS NIDEA
    5897 BALANTAC, TIFFANY JHAYNE REMEGIO
    5898 BALANZA, AARON TRISTAN
    5899 BALANZA, NAZARETH EDEJER
    5900 BALAO, BILIA NGALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 120 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 BALAO, ROBERT JR RAMIREZ
    5902 BALAO, VIVA KRISTEL MACARUBBO
    5903 BALAOBAO, JOENELYN PRAGSA
    5904 BALAOD, VENICER PERMALES
    5905 BALAONG, SHEILA MAE SUSON
    5906 BALAORO, DEO LUBANG
    5907 BALAORO, ELIZA ORGANAY
    5908 BALAORO, MA CONCEPCION BOBIER
    5909 BALAORO, MARK JOSEPH BALDOS
    5910 BALAOY, MELODY VICTOR
    5911 BALAQUIAO, JENNIFER AQUINO
    5912 BALAQUIAO, JENNY ROSE MOLINA
    5913 BALARESIA, JOAN MAURILLO
    5914 BALASA, ANNIE LEA CELINO
    5915 BALASA, JOMYLAH CELINO
    5916 BALASA, KEIR APARRI
    5917 BALASA, LENIELYN INFANTE
    5918 BALASABAS, AIARAH ALASA
    5919 BALASABAS, DANICA ESCAÑO
    5920 BALASABAS, JAMES TEK-ING
    5921 BALASABAS, PAMELA LUCERO
    5922 BALASABAS, RIA JOY MAGBANUA
    5923 BALASBAS, KENNETH VILLANUEVA
    5924 BALASBAS, MARIA JENNELYN CALABIA
    5925 BALASE, QUEENCY PEARL REBADULLA
    5926 BALASICO, CHEMBELYN GARCIA
    5927 BALASOTE, DAVEN PADERAN
    5928 BALASOTE, ROTHER JOY SY
    5929 BALASOTO, MYRA QUICOSA
    5930 BALASTA, APRIL ROSE GUTIERREZ
    5931 BALASTA, REAME PARAGAS
    5932 BALAT, CHERYL DELA ROSA
    5933 BALAT, LEAH-RENZ UNNI
    5934 BALATE, DAYNA CARIÑO
    5935 BALATE, NIÑA PATRICIA BERDOL
    5936 BALATERO, AZENETTE PUGALES
    5937 BALATERO, JUDY ANN TAGARO
    5938 BALATICO, JENNY ANNE LABITORIA
    5939 BALATICO, REY STEVE PALACAY
    5940 BALATUCAN, AVELETH DAVID
    5941 BALATUCAN, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
    5942 BALATUCAN, REMBRANT PORIO
    5943 BALATUCAN, SHELLA MAE ENOPIA
    5944 BALATUCAN, SUNSHINE MISOLA
    5945 BALAUAG, MARILOU CAMPU
    5946 BALAUTA, ALFREDO JR PELAYRE
    5947 BALAWAG, GRACEJOY AGPAD
    5948 BALAYO, JOHANA MICUNUG
    5949 BALAYO, NORMAN LEOTIMAR
    5950 BALAZAN, ODETTE SUMAGIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 121 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 BALAZON, GLADYS CORDERO
    5952 BALAZUELA, JOVIE LYNN ESCABARTE
    5953 BALBA, ANALYN SALAZAR
    5954 BALBA, MARIA CHRISTINE ROSALIE BISCOCHO
    5955 BALBADA, NORIBIL QUILIM
    5956 BALBAERA, DIANNE LLANETA
    5957 BALBAL, ANGELICA GONZALES
    5958 BALBALOSA, ROVIE VILLANUEVA
    5959 BALBALOZA, JENNY CUSTODIO
    5960 BALBARINO, MARIEL ALABAT
    5961 BALBARINO, RAQUEL CAGABHION
    5962 BALBAS, FAITHALREI RENTUMA
    5963 BALBAS, MARY-AN DACULA
    5964 BALBAS, MENCHOU LAGUA
    5965 BALBERAN, GRACE ESCATRON
    5966 BALBIN, ALFONSO JR CAMPIOT
    5967 BALBIN, BABY JANE ROSARIO
    5968 BALBIN, ISABELA MAE RABELA
    5969 BALBIN, KATHERINE BONGCAC
    5970 BALBIN, PATRICIA NICOLE
    5971 BALBIN, RICA JOY VIAJE
    5972 BALBIN, RONA SISON
    5973 BALBINO, EDCEL REY DUERO
    5974 BALBIS, IVY ALYSSA ABELINDE
    5975 BALBOA, ARJAY TAVERNER
    5976 BALBOA, CRISTINE JOY CERVANTES
    5977 BALBOA, CYJOERY TORRES
    5978 BALBOA, DAFFODIL CARY CASTRO
    5979 BALBOA, DANICA JOY ROBERTO
    5980 BALBOA, EVELYN GALBAN
    5981 BALBOA, JHON LLOYD ABAYON
    5982 BALBOA, JOSSA PEARL SORIASO
    5983 BALBONA, KHAILLA IM SINGSON
    5984 BALBONTIN, CARMELA GENATO
    5985 BALBOSA, ALIZA JOY DEGORO
    5986 BALBUENA, ALFIE TAGUM
    5987 BALBUENA, DAISY CANASTRA
    5988 BALBUENA, EMILYN BAGACINA
    5989 BALBUENA, JELLY ROSE BARTOLOME
    5990 BALBUENA, MELODY FAITH LAMIGO
    5991 BALBUENA, RICA MAE ALCANZO
    5992 BALBUTIN, CHARLYN KAYE DENORA
    5993 BALCAC, JUNALYN PASCUAL
    5994 BALCITA, ROSEBELLE CALUZA
    5995 BALCON, ANGEL CANILLO
    5996 BALCORSA, VIODELYN AGUSTIN
    5997 BALCUEVA, RUTH GEROY
    5998 BALDA, EHLOISA ALVAREZ
    5999 BALDADO, ALYSSA BARRERA
    6000 BALDADO, JULITO JR RAMPOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 122 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 BALDAGO, DANILYN TORRENTE
    6002 BALDAGO, NIÑO MENDEZ
    6003 BALDAMORTE, JOVILYN MANSIBANG
    6004 BALDAPAN, HAZEL VISTAL
    6005 BALDELAMAR, AIVIE JANE DOREMON
    6006 BALDEMOR, RHEA GLEE CABALO
    6007 BALDEO, CHERRY DIVINA
    6008 BALDEO, JENEL ZURBITO
    6009 BALDEO, LAURIAND POLO
    6010 BALDERA, ALJHUN DEMURA
    6011 BALDERA, MARVIN RAMIREZ
    6012 BALDERAMA, LEA ASPERIN
    6013 BALDERAMA, LEA FLORALDE
    6014 BALDERAMA, MAR JUN GALLON
    6015 BALDERAMA, MARY JOY BROSA
    6016 BALDERAMA, NICOLE BENDAÑA
    6017 BALDERAMA, QUEENCYL ESPIRITU
    6018 BALDERAMA, RICHARD BALLARAN
    6019 BALDERAS, EDNA MAE UMALI
    6020 BALDERAS, JOHN MARK ANDREW DIOSO
    6021 BALDERAS, LANNIE RAMIREZ
    6022 BALDESANSO, CHUCHIE LEYSON
    6023 BALDEVARONA, CHAD SUATING
    6024 BALDEVARONA, RYLAJEAN RODRIGUEZ
    6025 BALDEVIANO, MARK JERICO SAHUYAN
    6026 BALDEVICIO, REIGN XIELLE CASTILLO
    6027 BALDEVINO, RODELYN ABUEVA
    6028 BALDEVISO, JAYLORD LAGRA
    6029 BALDIVIA, ASTRID CAROLINA TORRES
    6030 BALDIVINO, ROSEMARIE EBUÑA
    6031 BALDO, ALLANA MARIE MERCADO
    6032 BALDO, ALYZA PHOEBE BALO
    6033 BALDO, DESIREE NICHOLE CASTRO
    6034 BALDO, FELBE MEDINA
    6035 BALDO, KRISTINE SERENA
    6036 BALDO, REJOY POTES
    6037 BALDO, RONA GRACE LOPENA
    6038 BALDO, SHEILA MAE ARIOLA
    6039 BALDOMAR, JESSA BACHA
    6040 BALDON, JANNAICA MAE SABELLINA
    6041 BALDON, REYLONE MONDEJAR
    6042 BALDONADI, ISOLDE JAUX MACASO
    6043 BALDONADO, DENNIS GORIT
    6044 BALDONADO, LENNY
    6045 BALDONAZA, KERWIN BALEIN
    6046 BALDORADO, CHARLIE ESTADOLA
    6047 BALDORADO, MIKE JHOSUA PARICA
    6048 BALDOS, GIAN PATRIZE LUMAAD
    6049 BALDOSANO, PRINCESS JASMIN ROBLES
    6050 BALDOVE, GLYSSA MAGAHIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 123 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 BALDOVE, JELYN LOVINO
    6052 BALDOVIA, JOSEPHINE AGNES BALLESTEROS
    6053 BALDOVINO, GERALDINE MANLISIK
    6054 BALDOVINO, MARY JOYCE REYES
    6055 BALDOVINO, MERELYN PACIA
    6056 BALDOVISO, JUDE BEATO
    6057 BALDOZ, LARA ELAINE DAVID
    6058 BALDOZ, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
    6059 BALDOZA, APRIL MAE LOPEZ
    6060 BALDOZA, ARIANE ORONAN
    6061 BALDOZA, IVORY MAY ARCEDE
    6062 BALDOZA, RALPH BONA
    6063 BALDRIAS, FERRY CASANOVA
    6064 BALE, ANGELICA SINONES
    6065 BALE, JORELYN LUMIGAO
    6066 BALEDIO, LYKA PERNITO
    6067 BALEGUIN, KAYE MARIE JORQUIN
    6068 BALEJON, SHARIE MAE COLUMNA
    6069 BALENTOZA, ABEGAIL CESAR
    6070 BALES, PAMELA ACOSTA
    6071 BALETOC, NORMILA BALABAT
    6072 BALEÑA, JEMALYN CALDA
    6073 BALEÑA, MARC JHONE MAYORMENTE
    6074 BALEÑA, MARIA CONSUELO RUPISAN
    6075 BALEÑA, RODIT JOY PALOMARES
    6076 BALGANION, DONALD MATEO
    6077 BALGOS, JOSEL BERONIBLA
    6078 BALGOS, MARK LEOBEN PAGUNSAN
    6079 BALGOS, WILMA CORUZ
    6080 BALGUA, MA LAURIENE CACHO
    6081 BALHIN, DOMINIC CALAPATE
    6082 BALHON, MARIA CLEOFE MATBAGON
    6083 BALI, SHERLENE JOY BRIETA
    6084 BALI-OS, CATHERINE CAMPANER
    6085 BALIAD, RACHEL ALMOSA
    6086 BALIBAGOSO, JOHN MICHAEL AREVALO
    6087 BALIBAO, WINNIE ANN CIMAFRANCA
    6088 BALICAO, JULIUS TAGANAS
    6089 BALICAS, SWETZEL ROSE DURO
    6090 BALICAT, STEPHANIE BELARMINO
    6091 BALICLIC, RHODEL AGUINALDO
    6092 BALICOCO, JANELLE MIKAELA CEBALLOS
    6093 BALICOG, WILMARK PANTOLIAGA
    6094 BALID, MA ROWENA MIRANDO
    6095 BALID, MAY JADE PLANA
    6096 BALIDA, DEXTER JOEY VICENTE
    6097 BALIDA, RINA MONTECASTRO
    6098 BALIDIO, KENN JOHN SALVADOR
    6099 BALIDIO, SHAINA MAE GABINETE
    6100 BALIDOY, MARIANNE MIRANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 124 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 BALIGNASAY, FATIMA PASTOR
    6102 BALIGNASAY, JILLIAN PALMA
    6103 BALIGO, MA LIEZEL CATCHOLA
    6104 BALIGOD, KALE KRIZIA TELAN
    6105 BALIGOD, KIMBERLY CAMBA
    6106 BALIGUAT, ELIZABETH JEMLY MANZANO
    6107 BALIGUAT, JESS KARL CALIMUTAN
    6108 BALIGUAT, KRYSTELLE MAE CHAVEZ
    6109 BALIGUAT, RHEA JAVA
    6110 BALIJANI, HERNA GRACE TACARAN
    6111 BALILA, RHAM KAY BASANTA
    6112 BALILI, CHLOE KARINA MANILA
    6113 BALILI, ENRIQUE JR ESTELA
    6114 BALILI, JENNY BUTLAY
    6115 BALILI, MICKEL YABO
    6116 BALILI, NEIL ANDRADA
    6117 BALILING, JESSA MAE
    6118 BALILING, ROSELYN DACLISON
    6119 BALILING, STACEY JANE ACASO
    6120 BALILO, EUGENE TADEO
    6121 BALILO, KLEIR LIEZEL TORRES
    6122 BALILO, RIELYN ARBITRARIO
    6123 BALIMBIN, ELYLITA PAR
    6124 BALINARIO, REYNALIE VERSOZA
    6125 BALINAS, JUDEEN FALCIS
    6126 BALINDAN, JUDY ANN MAGTUBO
    6127 BALINDONG, ASIYAH BUSRAN
    6128 BALINDONG, ELIANOR ADAM
    6129 BALINDONG, NAJIMAH SIDIC
    6130 BALINGAN, NIKKI
    6131 BALINGAN, RHYMWIL AYUBAN
    6132 BALINGASA, ANGELIKA MAE NUDO
    6133 BALINGASA, ANGELINE TUPPIL
    6134 BALINGASA, DIANE DE LUMEN
    6135 BALINGASA, LEAH GOJAR
    6136 BALINGASA, MELANIE
    6137 BALINGASA, RACHEL BAES
    6138 BALINGASA, SUSANA BALDESCO
    6139 BALINGBING, ELLA MAE
    6140 BALINGBING, JOHN REY AVILLANO
    6141 BALINGBING, SHARMAINE VILLAMOR
    6142 BALINGCASAG, IAN PATIGAYON
    6143 BALINGIT, ARNIEL JANDAYAN
    6144 BALINGIT, CHRISJEL MARK CHAVEZ
    6145 BALINGIT, KYLA MHARRIEJUNE
    6146 BALINGIT, LIZA CAPATE
    6147 BALINGIT, MARK JOSHUA MARIN
    6148 BALINGIT, MONNETTE TABANAG
    6149 BALINGIT, PEE JAY MONDRAGON
    6150 BALINGIT, RENE DALE MACAMAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 125 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 BALINGIT, TIFFANIE SERAÑA
    6152 BALINO, ARIEL MANFORTE
    6153 BALINO, DANICA ANGELA DULAWEN
    6154 BALINO, GERALDINE NAVOTAS
    6155 BALINO, JUDY ANN MACASAQUIT
    6156 BALINO, ROGIE UDAUNDO
    6157 BALINSAT, ALFREDO JR BANYA-AO
    6158 BALINSAYO, ARIEL ATULI
    6159 BALINTAG, MAIRA GOMEZ
    6160 BALINTONG, RHINO CALCETA
    6161 BALIO, ARIEL JR CASTARDO
    6162 BALIO, ELOISE BLANCHE RAGANAS
    6163 BALIOCOG, RONNEL AGNON
    6164 BALIOS, KATHLEEN BABA
    6165 BALIOS, REGIE CARNECER
    6166 BALISACAN, CZYRA MAYE LIGSAY
    6167 BALISI, ELMAR SANTOS
    6168 BALISI, JO KENNETH QUEZADA
    6169 BALISI, LOVELYN NARAG
    6170 BALISI, ROBIE JANE BUENO
    6171 BALISTA, MARY JANE COSTA
    6172 BALISTOY, CHARLENE MAE HERDILES
    6173 BALISTOY, DIANNE PITOC
    6174 BALISTOY, TARAH BERNIDO
    6175 BALITA, ELAINE ELARCO
    6176 BALITA, JUANNA BORAL
    6177 BALITE, CHARMELA RIBAYA
    6178 BALITE, VENUS AGRAAN
    6179 BALITIAN, JESYLLE CHAVEZ
    6180 BALITON, CHRISTIAN NICOLE ORALLO
    6181 BALITON, MA FLOR CEBREROS
    6182 BALIUAG, CRISJOY CASUE
    6183 BALIUAG, JAYDI BRYLLE SIMEON
    6184 BALIUAG, MA RUBY SILVERIO
    6185 BALIVA, MECA ANGELA LAGLIVA
    6186 BALIWAG, JONEL RIVERA
    6187 BALIWAN, ABEGAIL WAGIA
    6188 BALIWAS, ERWIN YAMBAO
    6189 BALIWAS, NICAH MAE GUTIERREZ
    6190 BALIZA, CARMELA LIWANAG
    6191 BALKIN, ARNOLD BRIAN ENCARNACION
    6192 BALLACAY, ELVIS JR PAGA
    6193 BALLAD, ICEE CARAYUGAN
    6194 BALLAD, JEFFERSON PADUA
    6195 BALLAD, KATHLYN ANNE MABAZZA
    6196 BALLAD, MAILA BATARAO
    6197 BALLADARES, ALDRIAN GARCELAZO
    6198 BALLADARES, JESSA JUNE MAGBOJOS
    6199 BALLADO, VIRGINIA ROTAQUIO
    6200 BALLADOR, ARTHUR SINCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 126 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 BALLADOS, JUNNEL DOLERA
    6202 BALLAIS, ANGELICA CAJEFE
    6203 BALLAIS, REA RUTH MORALLOS
    6204 BALLANO, LEAH MAE PALMERO
    6205 BALLARAN, MARIA LEILA SALOR
    6206 BALLARAN, NELJEN BLANZA
    6207 BALLARES, JAMEVA CACAYURAN
    6208 BALLARES, MARY JOY LADERA
    6209 BALLASO, ROSHEL DELA CRUZ
    6210 BALLATONG, MARJORIE LIMMICAG
    6211 BALLEBAR, JYZLYNE ANNE ABARRO
    6212 BALLENA, KYRIE ANGELICA GONZALES
    6213 BALLENA, MAE KARR RUTH
    6214 BALLENAS, CHARLYN AGREGADO
    6215 BALLENAS, JAY PADPAD
    6216 BALLENAS, JONAVIE ESPAÑOLA
    6217 BALLENER, SHAINA FAITH RAZUL
    6218 BALLENTES, JUDY PACETE
    6219 BALLERA, JERALD ELIVERA
    6220 BALLERAS, JACQUELYN OLMOGUEZ
    6221 BALLESCAS, ZENITH FLOGOSO
    6222 BALLESTA, LEA IDDOBA
    6223 BALLESTA, LEONEL BILLEDO
    6224 BALLESTER, FLORILYN PEÑA
    6225 BALLESTER, JHON CARLO PONTILLAS
    6226 BALLESTEROS, AIRA PERTUDO
    6227 BALLESTEROS, ARIES LACRA
    6228 BALLESTEROS, ASTRID KAY PIAD
    6229 BALLESTEROS, BONIFACIO JR RAMIREZ
    6230 BALLESTEROS, CARLA DANICA ERTO
    6231 BALLESTEROS, CHERRY FLAVIANO
    6232 BALLESTEROS, IRAH SANTOS
    6233 BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES PALAGUD
    6234 BALLESTEROS, JOLLYBETH MALLILLIN
    6235 BALLESTEROS, JR MAHUSAY
    6236 BALLESTEROS, LYKA BARTOLAY
    6237 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL MISLANG
    6238 BALLESTEROS, MERJORIE CABALSI
    6239 BALLESTEROS, NORMANDRO PANALIGAN
    6240 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA TIAM
    6241 BALLESTEROS, PRINCESS DIANA DEMANDANTE
    6242 BALLESTEROS, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SOLIS
    6243 BALLESTRA, TRISTAN JADE ACOSTA
    6244 BALLETA, MELODY LOBERIANO
    6245 BALLIENTOS, JOHN REY PASCUAL
    6246 BALLINAN, GERALDINE MOLINA
    6247 BALLITOC, ABIGAIL BUHANGEC
    6248 BALLO, SHIELA ABELLA
    6249 BALLOCANAG, ANTHONY JOHN MENDOZA
    6250 BALLON, CARLO MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 127 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 BALLON, DIANA ROSE ROSETE
    6252 BALLON, IVY JANE LLANETA
    6253 BALLORI, ANGEL CLEO RAMIREZ
    6254 BALLOS, SOFIA AMOR
    6255 BALLOS, VIA BATIAO
    6256 BALLOVAR, MARLYN MAE EBORDE
    6257 BALMACEDA, LORAINE CORPUZ
    6258 BALMAS, JONALYN AZARIAS
    6259 BALMEDINA, ALYSSA MAE ARCINUE
    6260 BALMEDINA, MARIZ GALLARDO
    6261 BALMEO, JESSICA TING
    6262 BALMERA, REGINE SUAN
    6263 BALMES, ANGEL LIAM ESPARAGOZA
    6264 BALMES, BERNADETTE COMIA
    6265 BALMES, DARYL MAE BONA
    6266 BALMES, EUVERT MENDOZA
    6267 BALMES, JAMAICA RAMOS
    6268 BALMES, JESSA VELASQUEZ
    6269 BALMES, LOVELY CINDY CASPE
    6270 BALMES, MA THALIA OCAMPO
    6271 BALMILERO, MARK DAVE MIRANDA
    6272 BALMORES, JERLIE DOMINGO
    6273 BALMORES, RHEINAME ORESGA
    6274 BALNAJA, CRISTINE SEGOVIA
    6275 BALNIG, BEBIELYN VILLAROJO
    6276 BALO, ALLYKA EVE GUJILDE
    6277 BALO, HAZYL JEAN BONAJOS
    6278 BALO, JULMA LUMAGBAS
    6279 BALO, VICTORY MAY VARQUEZ
    6280 BALOC, KEYVIN DINAMLING
    6281 BALOCA, NIKKI COBOL
    6282 BALOFIÑOS, CLEE ANN BALINO
    6283 BALOGBOG, GERRALD
    6284 BALOGBOG, HONEYLEN FAMULAGAN
    6285 BALOGBOG, MARICHEL JALA
    6286 BALOIS, MARK ANJO CRUZ
    6287 BALOIS, MARY JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
    6288 BALOIS, NAZTHRELL JOY SOLIMAN
    6289 BALOLO, ROSE ANN VILLANUEVA
    6290 BALOLONG, KAITLYN DIZON
    6291 BALOLONG, KIZA DIANE PASTRANA
    6292 BALOLONG, RAÑEL DE VERA
    6293 BALOLONG, SAMANTHA MAY BULACO
    6294 BALOLOT, CIELO DAGOHOY
    6295 BALOLOT, ELIAKIM ABING
    6296 BALOLOT, IVY ROSE DONQUE
    6297 BALOLOT, RENATO VIRAS
    6298 BALOLOY, ALLYSA LORCA
    6299 BALOLOY, HAZEL MAY BARESO
    6300 BALOLOY, RHEA CURIBANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 128 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 BALOLOY, XENA ANGELA DUMAIL
    6302 BALOMIT, ROVILEN CARTAGENA
    6303 BALON, ALYSSA RELLORA
    6304 BALONA, TYNEE HIPOS
    6305 BALONDO, BERNADETH COTIC
    6306 BALONDO, LIEZL CAAGBAY
    6307 BALONDO, MORYLEI PALON
    6308 BALONDO, RHEE ANTONETTE
    6309 BALONGAG, ANTONETTE MILAY
    6310 BALONZO, KRYSTAL JHADE PEÑAFIEL
    6311 BALONZO, NAOME ROMBO
    6312 BALORAN, KRISTEL NAVIDA
    6313 BALORAN, MIKE JIMBO GALLARDO
    6314 BALORE, JULIBERT JR NOYNOYAN
    6315 BALORIA, ROXAN GABAISEN
    6316 BALORIO, CHINEE EPE
    6317 BALORO, KEY ANNMY EBRADA
    6318 BALORO, NESSA BEQUILLO
    6319 BALOS, CAREN BERDON
    6320 BALOS, JAERIC KILAT
    6321 BALOT, CAMILLE MAE ASUNCION
    6322 BALOTABOT, JOEY CHUA
    6323 BALOTE, AILENE LOWATON
    6324 BALQUIN, JOEVY ANNE CALLOS
    6325 BALSICAS, ANGELICA CLARION
    6326 BALSICAS, REGGY SANTOS
    6327 BALSOMO, MA SYLVIA KAY TIZON
    6328 BALSOMO, MARK ANGELOUN GEVERO
    6329 BALT, NORHANIPAH MAMASABAYANG
    6330 BALTAO, SAYRELLE CHAYE DE GUZMAN
    6331 BALTAR, DEBORAH MAGDARAOG
    6332 BALTAR, MELIZA ANN
    6333 BALTAZAR, ADRIAN ALAY-AY
    6334 BALTAZAR, BEVERLY BARLAAN
    6335 BALTAZAR, CHARY MAE CALINGCAG
    6336 BALTAZAR, DANICA JOY ARCEO
    6337 BALTAZAR, DIONISIO III DENIEGA
    6338 BALTAZAR, HARIETTE ANN CAÑEBA
    6339 BALTAZAR, JOHN LERRY DELA CRUZ
    6340 BALTAZAR, JOHN RICK CHUMACERA
    6341 BALTAZAR, JOHN RYAN SASI
    6342 BALTAZAR, JUVY ESTEBAN
    6343 BALTAZAR, KIMBERLY SISGON
    6344 BALTAZAR, KLEYN REYMUNDO
    6345 BALTAZAR, MARIA PATRICIA ROMEY
    6346 BALTAZAR, MARY JANE ASUNCION
    6347 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY OLIVETE
    6348 BALTAZAR, NORSEN GRACE LUNA
    6349 BALUAN, ELMALYN TACDAG
    6350 BALUAN, MADZMAH YABUT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 129 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 BALUAN, SHIELA NAE MAGLIPAC
    6352 BALUAT, GIERIN MARY OROPEL
    6353 BALUBAL, ARCELINO LAZARO
    6354 BALUBAL, MARY ELLEN NOCUM
    6355 BALUBAL, ROLANDO BALBI
    6356 BALUCA, RENAN JAN MAGALLANES
    6357 BALUCAN, AARON BRYAN IDELLO
    6358 BALUCAN, ANGELOU AMAR
    6359 BALUCAN, BRYAN GERALD RAMA
    6360 BALUCAN, DANICA ASHTRID BALCUEVA
    6361 BALUCAN, IRENE LAPSO
    6362 BALUCAN, JEROME JUMALON
    6363 BALUCANAG, ROMEL SALANGA
    6364 BALUCAS, JESSA LORIE SANUCO
    6365 BALUCAY, KAREN JOY TANGONAN
    6366 BALUCOS, ALMAE LODOVICE
    6367 BALUCOS, APRIL MAE COSTAN
    6368 BALUDTO, PENNY PRINCESS AMODIA
    6369 BALUMA, JULIET PUJADAS
    6370 BALUMAGA, SHELLA MAE ENGUITO
    6371 BALUNDO, JESSABELLE CABORNAY
    6372 BALUNGAY, MARRY JOY URSAL
    6373 BALUNGCAS, HONEYROSE ASPERIN
    6374 BALUNGDAY, CHERIE ANNE BARROGA
    6375 BALUNGGAY, GLEAH CAMILLE SUMALAG
    6376 BALUNO, ANI BUAT
    6377 BALUNO, BAISARAH GUIAMAD
    6378 BALUNSAY, JUDE VILLANUEVA
    6379 BALUNSAY, RAQUEL SOLANO
    6380 BALUNSONG, JHOAN MAE DANGEROS
    6381 BALUNSONG, JHONA ANNE DANGEROS
    6382 BALUNTO, CECILLE MASAGLANG
    6383 BALURAN, JULIE ANN ESPOLITA
    6384 BALURAN, REYNALDO JR BADILLA
    6385 BALURAN, ROSILYN MAYOR
    6386 BALURAN, SHANIA MARY DATULAYTA
    6387 BALURAN, SHERLA MAE ABAPO
    6388 BALUTAN, MARY DAWN BOBADILLA
    6389 BALUTE, BABY LOU SABENIANO
    6390 BALUTE, JESTER CHEE
    6391 BALUTE, NEIL PABLE
    6392 BALUTE, NELSON PELIPEL
    6393 BALUTOC, CLYDE DOMINICK ALVARO
    6394 BALUTOS, EFRIN LINDOG
    6395 BALUYA, FERLY JANE EDURIA
    6396 BALUYOS, AINA MAY OLIVEROS
    6397 BALUYOT, ALWENCY CAGANG
    6398 BALUYOT, CLAUDINE DOMINGO
    6399 BALUYOT, FIOGLO
    6400 BALUYOT, GELMER ALOCELJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 130 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 BALUYOT, JO-ANNA DE LOS SANTOS
    6402 BALUYOT, KAREN DELA CRUZ
    6403 BALUYOT, NAIF VINCENT PAGULAYAN
    6404 BALUYOT, PAULENE ABUJEN
    6405 BALUYOT, RUFFA ELLA DELOS REYES
    6406 BALUYUT, JAAZIEL ANN SANTOS
    6407 BALUYUT, JOSELLE TIMBANG
    6408 BALUYUT, KRYZALIZA LIZARONDO
    6409 BALUYUT, NICOLE NEBREJA
    6410 BALUYUT, PAULA MAE ATANANTE
    6411 BALUYUT, RACHEL ANN GUEVARRA
    6412 BALUYUT, ROCHELLE MAE PALAD
    6413 BALUYUT, SHERIJOY FLORES
    6414 BALYAO, ALIONA LYKA NONATO
    6415 BALZA, KIMBERLY ROSALES
    6416 BAMAN, MAILA KINTOG
    6417 BAMAN, MARY ANGEL FAITH JAÑALA
    6418 BAMBA, ANGELO SERCADO
    6419 BAMBALAN, ALJEAN BERINO
    6420 BAMBALAN, ROLANDO JR GERODIAS
    6421 BAMBAO, JINKY ARMIE LICLICAN
    6422 BAMBAO, SHEENA MARIZ FADERAGAO
    6423 BAMBICO, SHARMAINE CADORNA
    6424 BAMBILLA, CAROLYN MARCOS
    6425 BAMBILLA, IAN DAVID BURAC
    6426 BAMBOA, MARK DAVE GALERA
    6427 BAN-AO, CHRISTOPHER AGONCILLO
    6428 BAN-EG, AXCEL DIAZ
    6429 BANA-AO, SOREN GOCHAYNA
    6430 BANA-AY, REA MAE MAGLUYAN
    6431 BANAAG, JENNY ROSE DAGDAGAN
    6432 BANAAG, JULIE ANN GOCJIN
    6433 BANAAG, JUSTINE GUILLERMO
    6434 BANAAG, MARY ROSE RENTOY
    6435 BANAAG, MAY-ANN DULIGUEZ
    6436 BANAAG, NECCA TORRES
    6437 BANAAG, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
    6438 BANAAY, DEAN FRANCIS CUEVILLAS
    6439 BANAAY, GRACE GAKO
    6440 BANABAN, JHESTER JOEL GARCIA
    6441 BANAC, CHENLYN DAGO-OC
    6442 BANAC, CINDY SUAN
    6443 BANAG, AARON KHRISTIAN TUZON
    6444 BANAG, JERDER MARIE TUBONGBANUA
    6445 BANAG, JOANALYN DANAO
    6446 BANAG, RINAJOY CANCERAN
    6447 BANAGAN, HANNAH MARIEL LUCERNAS
    6448 BANAGAN, SYRELLE DELA CRUZ
    6449 BANAGUAS, MARICRIS GARCIA
    6450 BANAL, AIRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 131 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 BANAL, CEDRIC NAVA
    6452 BANAL, HAZEL JUNE SAYSON
    6453 BANAL, MAYLYN QUIÑONES
    6454 BANALO, LEAN BAILON
    6455 BANALO, LOVELY ANNE SALEM
    6456 BANAN, JULIET SORIANO
    6457 BANANAO, LOLLYAN SAWADAN
    6458 BANANG, JONATHAN LABAYANI
    6459 BANANIA, JELLINE MACARANAS
    6460 BANANIA, SAMANTHA SABATER
    6461 BANAO, FEBBIE YLOISA AGUB
    6462 BANAS-E, KYLIE MARTIN
    6463 BANASAN, SARAH JANE TUL-AO
    6464 BANASIHAN, JOAN JEAN MONJE
    6465 BANASTAO, IVAN CHRISTIAN BELANGEL
    6466 BANASTON, RENZ MATTHEW GAVALES
    6467 BANATANTO, RIZA JANE ABILO
    6468 BANATAO, DEYVYN MAIYAO
    6469 BANATAO, MAY-CEE LICAB
    6470 BANATAO, MONALIZA CULABBAN
    6471 BANATIN, MARY FAYE ANESSA GALLEN
    6472 BANAWA, ANGEL MARNEL ESCALANTE
    6473 BANAWA, CELESTE DIANE CACAO
    6474 BANAWAN, MARIA ASSUNCION PENSAHAN
    6475 BANAY, EDWARD FERNANDO
    6476 BANAYLO, NICHOLE MELLIZA
    6477 BANAYO, MARIA KATE ASALDO
    6478 BANAYOS, JAN RYAN LAGON
    6479 BANCA, ADILYN MIRANDA
    6480 BANCA, THANYA MAURISSE TOLENTINO
    6481 BANCALE, ALFREDO JR LAZO
    6482 BANCALE, CLARIBEL TECSON
    6483 BANCALE, MA WINDY USTARE
    6484 BANCALE, RENIE PORIO
    6485 BANCOG, RUTH CARMELA SUSPEN
    6486 BANCOLITA, BILLY JHONES VENTURA
    6487 BANCORO, JEFFERSON GUDMALIN
    6488 BANCORO, LESTER MONTECILLO
    6489 BANCUD, MARIA TERESA BUENO
    6490 BANCURE, JEASON COLASTRE
    6491 BANDA, ERLAN JHON TIRANDO
    6492 BANDAAN, JOVELLE DELA CRUZ
    6493 BANDAHALA, NURJANE-ANNE AHADI
    6494 BANDALA, ARNOLD JR CORCOLLO
    6495 BANDALI, TATABAI IBRAHIM
    6496 BANDAO, ABIGAIL GALAP
    6497 BANDAO, MARINA LOPNAO
    6498 BANDAO, MYRNA LOPNAO
    6499 BANDAS, JAMELAH ADAPUN
    6500 BANDAVIA, GLAIZA QUINDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 132 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 BANDAY, MARK EPHRAIM CELZO
    6502 BANDAYANON, JENEVIB YTAC
    6503 BANDAYANON, ROSE ANN LIMPIO
    6504 BANDERA, MARC DELOS SANTOS
    6505 BANDIALA, MARIA GENETH LIMOCON
    6506 BANDICO, VIA ABARQUEZ
    6507 BANDILLA, IVY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    6508 BANDILLA, KAITH HANIELLE ROTAGENES
    6509 BANDILLO, WILMARIE
    6510 BANDILLON, MARY CRIS BLANCAFLOR
    6511 BANDING, LAIAL BANDING
    6512 BANDIOLA, JOVANIE PENDIJETO
    6513 BANDIWAN, AMY BAWAGAN
    6514 BANDOJA, MARIEBELLE CABRILLOS
    6515 BANDOJO, KRISEL BOSQUE
    6516 BANDOLA, ERIKA MYR JAVELLANA
    6517 BANDOLA, RODJIE JAZARENO
    6518 BANDOLES, MONICA BITONG
    6519 BANDOLON, MELBA PAGATPAT
    6520 BANDOLON, PAULINE ONDOY
    6521 BANDONG, CHESKA PANCIPANE
    6522 BANDONG, JOYCE LACAMENTO
    6523 BANDONG, LOUIE MAE
    6524 BANDONG, MARIA VIRGINIA DOMANTAY
    6525 BANDONG, RUVIE JURADO
    6526 BANDONG, VINA MARIE EULOGO
    6527 BANDONG, VINCENT REYES
    6528 BANDONIL, JAKE-LORENZ BERNARDO
    6529 BANDOQUILLO, ANA MAE CAÑETA
    6530 BANDOQUILLO, MACLINE TEODORO
    6531 BANDOY, JENNIE GARONG
    6532 BANDOY, MARIA CRISTINA BAJAN
    6533 BANDOY, MARJORIE ASIO
    6534 BANDOY, MARK DAVE SOLIS
    6535 BANDOY, NORWIN OMPAD
    6536 BANDRANG, MOSREFAH CARIM
    6537 BANESIO, FAITH MARIE ESTEBAN
    6538 BANG-NGIT, CHIN CHIN DEL-AMEN
    6539 BANG-OT, MAYGAN SAGAPEN
    6540 BANGA, ALONA PAYOT
    6541 BANGA, JANETH TAMISEN
    6542 BANGA, JELLAMARIE DIMZON
    6543 BANGA, MARY NILVIE SALAGOSTE
    6544 BANGA, PAULENE APPLE MIRANDA
    6545 BANGA, SAMUEL JR ALBARIDO
    6546 BANGABANGA, JOHN NIKKO SIOBAL
    6547 BANGAD, NIKKI FABRE
    6548 BANGAHON, SHELLA MAE PANGGO
    6549 BANGALISAN, GENEVA BERLANAS
    6550 BANGALISAN, GLADYS HENATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 133 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 BANGALISAN, JOVELYN MENDOZA
    6552 BANGAO, AIRRA ARNIGO
    6553 BANGAY, CECILIA ENOJO
    6554 BANGAY, JOMARIE PACTOL
    6555 BANGAY, MARY GRACE GACELA
    6556 BANGAYAN, JINKY QUILANG
    6557 BANGCA, NOVIE ANN TAGSIP
    6558 BANGCAWAYAN, LUISA MISUNO
    6559 BANGCAYA, ANGELIKA LOMUGDANG
    6560 BANGCAYA, MAY MANALO
    6561 BANGCAYA, SANDRA ANGELA AMOLO
    6562 BANGERO, JULIUS AGACID
    6563 BANGGAY, SHERLYN UNSAN
    6564 BANGHULOT, MARGARETT SHELSA LOZANO
    6565 BANGIBAN, ANGEL ANN DIONSON
    6566 BANGIS, ROANN DOMINGO
    6567 BANGIT, AIRA MANANSALA
    6568 BANGIT, VIOLY PUNZALAN
    6569 BANGLAGAN, JENNIFER APIL
    6570 BANGLOY, DIVINA FRIO
    6571 BANGNGAYON, JAYRAH MAE RAMOS
    6572 BANGOT, JANINE CANDA
    6573 BANGOT, MICHELLE ANGELA MALOGA
    6574 BANGSA, NURHATIZA JUPAKKAL
    6575 BANGUD, ABEGAEL CRISPINO
    6576 BANGUG, PETER DANIEL TALAUE
    6577 BANGUIBANG, DIVINE BALORAN
    6578 BANGUIS, VANESSA KAYE RAMIREZ
    6579 BANGUNAN, LESTHELYN UY
    6580 BANHAO, JINALYN GUMAHIN
    6581 BANHAW, JEDA CANAG
    6582 BANHAW, KIM IMPERIAL
    6583 BANI, KRISTIANNE CLAIRE CABALHIN
    6584 BANIA, ALMA VILLA
    6585 BANIAGA, EULIBETH DANG-IT
    6586 BANIAS, ROMMELLA ANN CAMUS
    6587 BANICO, CANDY LUCEÑADA
    6588 BANICO, HAZELLE MEA ARAGON
    6589 BANICO, IVY CABATAÑA
    6590 BANIEL, ANA MAY LABBAO
    6591 BANIEL, DANIELLE ALEXIS BENEDICTO
    6592 BANIEL, JULIE ANNE
    6593 BANIEL, JUSTINN PHILLIP ALMONGUERA
    6594 BANILA, IRISH MORALEJA
    6595 BANILLA, JAN ROSARTH BONILLA
    6596 BANILLA, JAN SEBASTIEN BONILLA
    6597 BANIQUED, ANNIE CAYABYAB
    6598 BANIQUED, CHRISTIAN FERRER
    6599 BANIQUED, DANA MICAH LAZARES
    6600 BANIQUED, MARIAM ACOSTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 134 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 BANIQUED, NERIZA BALAGAN
    6602 BANIQUED, WILFREDO BATACAN
    6603 BANITAK, ESALY CATIYAN
    6604 BANITAK, HYNA CATIYAN
    6605 BANJAL, SHAJID BARRUGA
    6606 BANJAO, JULIETA PARAJES
    6607 BANJAWAN, GINAZEL EBARDO
    6608 BANLAOI, MARIVIFLOR DELA CRUZ
    6609 BANLASAN, JOHN REY VILLA
    6610 BANLASAN, KARL JACOB BRIETA
    6611 BANLOR, JHOBERT SAN JOSE
    6612 BANLUTA, CYREL MARK LADRA
    6613 BANNAWAG, FINA MARIE PARGAD
    6614 BANNOOY, JEZIEL ALBING
    6615 BANOTA, SORAYA MUKSAN
    6616 BANOY, ALYSSA CLEDERA
    6617 BANQUIAO, MANILYN JAGONIA
    6618 BANQUIL, MA WENDYLAINE CARTECIANO
    6619 BANQUIL, REAMARK DINGDING
    6620 BANQUILLO, KAYCEE SHEN
    6621 BANQUILLO, MARY JOY SUAREZ
    6622 BANQUIRIGAN, JHESLY
    6623 BANQUIRIGAN, MA CARELL MONTAYRE
    6624 BANQUITO, RONEL OSI
    6625 BANSAGAN, ELLA MAE FRANCISCO
    6626 BANSAL, LYNETTE CATCHUELA
    6627 BANSALE, ROMMEL JAN (RJ) AGUILAR
    6628 BANSOY, JOSHUA HENOGUIN
    6629 BANSUELA, ABEGAIL ALFEREZ
    6630 BANSUELO, MARIVIC MONDRAGON
    6631 BANSUING, AR JAY MAGNAOS
    6632 BANTA, ALVIN LIPIO
    6633 BANTA, ROSARIO BALANE
    6634 BANTAN, CYREL CARL
    6635 BANTANG, JAIRAMAH ASIS
    6636 BANTANG, LESLIE PUNO
    6637 BANTAS, NORHODA KUTA
    6638 BANTASAN, ANGELICA ABAYA
    6639 BANTASAN, ARLENE ABLAZA
    6640 BANTASAN, CHRISTINE JUSAY
    6641 BANTASAN, DONA LAGRIMAS
    6642 BANTASAN, LAILANI DAPING
    6643 BANTAY, STEWARD PEDROZA
    6644 BANTAYAN, MIREAM BANDOJO
    6645 BANTES, EDGIE MAE BARIL
    6646 BANTIC, ADEKRIS SAWEY
    6647 BANTIGUE, ALVIR DETROS
    6648 BANTIGUE, RICHIE CUATRIZ
    6649 BANTILAN, ANGELIKA EUGENIO
    6650 BANTILAN, ANLYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 135 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 BANTILAN, CHARISE DIANE RAMIREZ
    6652 BANTILAN, FAHIMA ANGKOL
    6653 BANTILAN, IGIE ANGEL PELOBILLO
    6654 BANTILAN, JENICA SEGOVIA
    6655 BANTILAN, MARITCHEL SEPE
    6656 BANTILAN, MICAH ROZANO
    6657 BANTILAN, RUDELYN VILLARICO
    6658 BANTILAN, RYXYL TAN-AWON
    6659 BANTILAN, TERESA BETITO
    6660 BANTILES, FAITH BERONILLA
    6661 BANTILLAN, JONERIE CAMU
    6662 BANTILLO, KATE SOLIS
    6663 BANTILLO, NORALYN DELA CRUZ
    6664 BANTILLO, RECHELLE JOY MORONG
    6665 BANTILO, JOHN MARK LARINO
    6666 BANTILO, MA KAREN VERANO
    6667 BANTILO, MARGIE COSTILLAS
    6668 BANTING, IVAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
    6669 BANTIQUE, CRISELLE ANTICUANDO
    6670 BANTIQUE, DENMARK RESILVA
    6671 BANTIYAN, JOVELYN GANO
    6672 BANTOLINAO, PATRICK JOHN PASAMANTE
    6673 BANTOLIO, REE-ANN JEAN FLORES
    6674 BANTOLO, DIANA ROSE CLEOFE
    6675 BANTON, FRANCES NICOLE ASUNCION
    6676 BANTON, MARY GRACE BARBACENA
    6677 BANTONARE, JORIELYN CONDE
    6678 BANTOTO, JHANALYN FERNANDEZ
    6679 BANTUAS, SOWAIB LUMPA
    6680 BANTUCAN, MERRY JOYCE BUENSALIDA
    6681 BANTUG, DAISY ANTONIO
    6682 BANTUGAN, ALDRIN SORIANO
    6683 BANTUGAN, RALPH REXOR MACARAYAN
    6684 BANTULO, REY CHARLES CORRO
    6685 BANUA, PRINCESS JHOY DIVINA
    6686 BANUAG, KEZIAH KAREN CARIAGA
    6687 BANUELOS, JEAN ROSE LANTICSE
    6688 BANUELOS, KHAREN GRACE MALALIS
    6689 BANUSING, DONNABEL DE LOS REYES
    6690 BANZALES, JE ANN TORDILLAS
    6691 BANZAWAN, RAHEB MAGBUTONG
    6692 BANZIL, RHEA ALBARDA
    6693 BANZON, XERXES MA
    6694 BANZUELA, CHRISTINE BALITIAN
    6695 BANZUELA, GLADYS FELIMON
    6696 BANZUELA, PAMELA QUILAS
    6697 BANZUELO, MARLIZA BARRIENTOS
    6698 BAO-ILAN, CHARITO PILAYAN
    6699 BAO-ING, VENICE ES-ISA
    6700 BAOAS, CHRISTY JOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 136 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 BAOILAN, HARRYL JEAN VELILA
    6702 BAON, CARLO LUBALAN
    6703 BAON, JULIA PALO
    6704 BAOY, ERIC ESPINO
    6705 BAPTISTA, BRYAN PASCUAL
    6706 BAPTISTA, QUENNIE ROSE GAYGAY
    6707 BAPTISTA, REDOJA FAE FERRER
    6708 BAQUE, VANESA AQUINO
    6709 BAQUI, ANGELU MARIE RAMIREZ
    6710 BAQUIAO, MARIA MAY DELMONTE
    6711 BAQUILAN, JOSHUA WACDAGAN
    6712 BAQUILAR, CHARINA BIBIT
    6713 BAQUIRAN, ARJAY MARK APOSTOL
    6714 BAQUIRAN, ARVIN JACINTO
    6715 BAQUIRAN, JEDIAH HANNA GRACE ASTURIAS
    6716 BAQUIRAN, JERWEN DEL CARMEN
    6717 BAQUIRAN, JUDILYN PIMENTEL
    6718 BAQUIRAN, MARIE JOIE BUAG
    6719 BAQUIRQUIR, MA JABBA PANTOLLANO
    6720 BAQUISAL, CHRISTINE JOY SABAULAN
    6721 BARA, JESSA BERCIDE
    6722 BARA-ACAL, JALAISA DIMASANGCA
    6723 BARABAT, KRIZAMAE MANCO
    6724 BARABAT, SHENNA BRUNIO
    6725 BARACHINA, MARK SHIN MAE GONZAGA
    6726 BARADE, DARYL KIETH NAVALON
    6727 BARADILLO, LOE RUBIO
    6728 BARADILLO, RHESTIE MARA
    6729 BARAGA, JONATHAN JR BARCENAS
    6730 BARAGENIO, LANI MAY GARADO
    6731 BARAHAN, CLAIRE FRANCES CAGABHION
    6732 BARAIMAN, ALINOR TAUTER
    6733 BARAL, JEMELYN LUMAWAG
    6734 BARAL, MARY ROSE FERNANDO
    6735 BARAN, JHENDHEL MAY APUNTAR
    6736 BARAN, SWITZEL MAMUGAY
    6737 BARANAL, GERALDINE MADULIN
    6738 BARANDA, ATHEA MARIE ORDOVEZ
    6739 BARANDA, JAYA ALILIRAN
    6740 BARANDA, JEREMY MAYO
    6741 BARANDA, MA JOSEPHINE MATUBANG
    6742 BARANDINO, JAQUELINE TAN
    6743 BARANDON, JULIEBETH CARINGAL
    6744 BARANG, NORHANA SALAPUDDIN
    6745 BARANGGAN, MARLON SALUDES
    6746 BARAOCOR, AL-MUHAIRY PANTAKAN
    6747 BARAQUEL, JUDY ANN MONTOYA
    6748 BARAQUEL, SHEILA MAE LAGUE
    6749 BARAQUIA, JOMELYN FELICES
    6750 BARAQUIA, SHAIRA MAE PANUNCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 137 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 BARAQUIO, JOHN NICCO SIOJO
    6752 BARAQUIO, RANILLIO
    6753 BARAS, KENNETH SAURO
    6754 BARASAN, GARY MACASLING
    6755 BARASI, GRACE ANN VISAYA
    6756 BARASI, SEGISMUNDO II APOSTOL
    6757 BARASONA, REGEN LAGWADOR
    6758 BARAT, NOR-FATIMAH H JAMIL
    6759 BARATA, CAROLINA SALES
    6760 BARAWID, SHERMALYN GALLEVO
    6761 BARAWRAW, ANGINA BUNYAW
    6762 BARAY, GEORGINA PANABIA
    6763 BARAYANG, ERWINA QUIATCHON
    6764 BARAYOGA, TRIZHA LIZZIE JADULAN
    6765 BARAYUGA, MILDRED
    6766 BARAÑA, JEANELLE ANNE BALONES
    6767 BARBA, COLIN ESQUIVEL
    6768 BARBA, ELAEZA SINDEE
    6769 BARBA, JUDY ANN PARAN
    6770 BARBA, KAREN NICOLE BRILLO
    6771 BARBA, SHIELA MARIE ALCAIN
    6772 BARBACENA, EUNICE ANNE CARDOZA
    6773 BARBACENA, IRISH JAZZ BERNIDO
    6774 BARBACENA, MENARD BROSO
    6775 BARBACION, REA BINONDO
    6776 BARBADILLO, LENSIEL OMPAD
    6777 BARBADILLO, MARY ROSE CANOOT
    6778 BARBADILLO, RHEA MAE
    6779 BARBANTE, GODRIANE MARALIT
    6780 BARBANTE, JASON
    6781 BARBARONA, ANGELICA CATIOC
    6782 BARBARONA, MARIBETH GUARDARAMA
    6783 BARBARONA, SHARRA REMOLLENO
    6784 BARBAS, BEVERLY MORALES
    6785 BARBECHO, JOHN JOSEPH DIAMANTE
    6786 BARBECHO, NOLI ARLAO
    6787 BARBERAN, ANDREA VIADO
    6788 BARBERAN, MARICEL RANCHEZ
    6789 BARBERAN, PHOEBE GRACE VISTAL
    6790 BARBERO, JUDITH DALLIO
    6791 BARBIEROS, JESSA MAY DAYAP
    6792 BARBIN, TWINKLE ANNE VERANO
    6793 BARBOLINO, JESUS JR RIO
    6794 BARBON, BERNIE ANN KANDEL ONDIANO
    6795 BARBON, JOHN LACEDER CAPONES
    6796 BARBONIO, MARIA LIEZL MERALPES
    6797 BARBOSA, ANGELICA TORINO
    6798 BARBOSA, CEEJAY ABIO
    6799 BARBOSA, GIRLEY ALMADEN
    6800 BARBOSA, JONNA SALIOMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 138 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 BARBOSA, KARL ANN CRISTINE HALLARE
    6802 BARBOSA, REGELYN
    6803 BARBOSA, ROLLIN SARALLO
    6804 BARBOSA, SUNSHINE PARAS
    6805 BARBOSA, VHANESSA BICOL
    6806 BARBOZA, MAGNET FULLON
    6807 BARBOZA, MARK JOSHUA SARTE
    6808 BARBUCO, ROSALIE DIESTA
    6809 BARCARSE, RODEL PABLO
    6810 BARCE, DENICE OJAS
    6811 BARCE, JULIE ANN SAN ROQUE
    6812 BARCEBAL, CHERYL PAZ
    6813 BARCEBAL, GLENDA MAE DE LA SERNA
    6814 BARCEBAL, JENNY PURA
    6815 BARCEBAL, MARY ROSE FLORES
    6816 BARCEBAL, RIZA FAITH DE LUNA
    6817 BARCEBAL, WRANZESS NACARIO
    6818 BARCEL, FREDDIE JR RONQUILLO
    6819 BARCELA, ARVI NICOLLE CASTRO
    6820 BARCELA, CRISTY BALOBALO
    6821 BARCELA, MARIA JOLINA CUCAO
    6822 BARCELLANO, CAMIL SUECO
    6823 BARCELLANO, CHELLO JOY MAGBUAL
    6824 BARCELO, ALIKA GRACE FORTEO
    6825 BARCELO, BARREN MORADOS
    6826 BARCELO, MA FRECHELLE MORCOSO
    6827 BARCELO, ROMILYN MEJIA
    6828 BARCELO, VICTOR MIGUEL QUERUBIN
    6829 BARCELON, ARLENE BENTIR
    6830 BARCELON, JOVIE CADITE
    6831 BARCELONA, AILEEN DAVIS
    6832 BARCELONA, ANA LIAN RECTIN
    6833 BARCELONA, ANGELIE CABILITASAN
    6834 BARCELONA, ARIANNE MAE MALINAO
    6835 BARCELONA, GINALYN OAS
    6836 BARCELONA, HAIDE DE LOS REYES
    6837 BARCELONA, IVY AZUSANO
    6838 BARCELONA, JOHN KENNETH CUERBO
    6839 BARCELONA, LAWRENCE JR ASUQUE
    6840 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE HEBRIO
    6841 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE LAROGO
    6842 BARCELONA, REGINE MANGAPURO
    6843 BARCELONA, ROMEL PANOLINO
    6844 BARCELONA, SHEKINAH ROSE PAJARITO
    6845 BARCENA, HANNAH ASTRID GONZALES
    6846 BARCENA, JESHEIL
    6847 BARCENA, MA BIANCA IRENE MANALILI
    6848 BARCENA, NEIL DELOS SANTOS
    6849 BARCENAS, ELMA BELARDO
    6850 BARCENAS, JESTON RUSSEL LOBOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 139 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 BARCENAS, ROMULO JR DEALCA
    6852 BARCENAS, UOIE HANNA LEYCO
    6853 BARCENAS, VENICE VERGARA
    6854 BARCENILLA, FEBIE VAL MACEDA
    6855 BARCENILLA, MIKAH ELA SANORJO
    6856 BARCIA, MIKAELA GONZALES
    6857 BARCIA, MIKAELLA PASTRANA
    6858 BARCIA, RONALD MATTHEW LLAGUNO
    6859 BARCOBERO, MARC SANZ
    6860 BARCOMA, FHEL MAE GIMOLES
    6861 BARCOMA, ROCELYN VILLALUZ
    6862 BARCOMA, SARAH
    6863 BARCOS, MA MELODY MEJORADA
    6864 BARCOS, ROYCE BUENVIR ABAO
    6865 BARDA, NHOVA CAÑETE
    6866 BARDIAGO, RICA MACALALAG
    6867 BARDINAS, APRIL JOY MALIMA
    6868 BARDINAS, MA EDEN GARDE
    6869 BARDON, ALYSSA ROSE LABORTE
    6870 BARDON, KIMBERLY CATEDRILLA
    6871 BARDON, LORIE JANE TEJADA
    6872 BARE, ALLAN ART NOORA
    6873 BAREJA, JERRIELYN DUAN
    6874 BARENG, ALBERT MENOR
    6875 BARENG, BERNADETTE BACANAY
    6876 BARENG, MARIVIC SANDAGA
    6877 BARENG, RICHELLE TACCAD
    6878 BARET, MECHELLE SARENO
    6879 BARGAMENTO, ACE DALANSAY
    6880 BARGAMENTO, IRENE APORBO
    6881 BARGAS, MARGO ANGELICA CURBI
    6882 BARGAS, MICHAEL FLORES
    6883 BARGAYO, JOLINA HANZOL
    6884 BARGAYO, TSIDKENOH TEMPLADO
    6885 BARGO, JUNE PAGDATO
    6886 BARGO, LYKA ZARCENO
    6887 BARI, JEANIE MAE TEREZ
    6888 BARI, MARYDEN LACNO
    6889 BARIA, JEAN MICAELLE SAN JUAN
    6890 BARIA, MILIT BUARON
    6891 BARICANTE, CAMILLE
    6892 BARICANTE, DESTINY RAMOS
    6893 BARICAUA, NORMAN AREVALO
    6894 BARICUATRO, ALYZZA ALFANTA
    6895 BARICUATRO, CHRISTOPHER NUEVO
    6896 BARICUATRO, IAN GLEN CAGALITAN
    6897 BARICUATRO, JONIFELL CASTILLO
    6898 BARICUATRO, LEAH LADRA
    6899 BARICUATRO, YRA BIANCA AGUILAR
    6900 BARID, AILYN DE GUERTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 140 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 BARIGA, CHERRY ANN TAPINIT
    6902 BARIL, DIONEMEL SERVESE
    6903 BARIL, JESSAH PADIGOS
    6904 BARIL, PAMELA BARROGO
    6905 BARIL, VICMAR EDULLANTES
    6906 BARILES, JUNMEL LABINGHISA
    6907 BARILLA, MA CLAUDETTE ACA-AC
    6908 BARILLO, MARYJANE EPE
    6909 BARIMBAO, JACEL JANE LIGUTOM
    6910 BARING, CHARESS ANGUS
    6911 BARING, FREBEE KHEN PALMERO
    6912 BARING, KEITH VINCENT PUSPOS
    6913 BARING, KIMBERLY NARDO
    6914 BARING, MARIA MONICA BREVA
    6915 BARING, RAZEL JANE YBAÑEZ
    6916 BARING, SHIELA MARIE ALDIANO
    6917 BARINGEL, ROWENA ESNARA
    6918 BARINO, BERNARD BOLHANO
    6919 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
    6920 BARINO, REMY LIZA VILLAJUAN
    6921 BARINQUE, ENNA EDALYN FRANCISCO
    6922 BARIOGA, AMELIA SAGANG
    6923 BARIS, THELMA LOSTE
    6924 BARISO, LEA MAE PALANAS
    6925 BARIT, ANGELICA JOY DE CHAVEZ
    6926 BARITOS, MIRIAM CORTEZ
    6927 BARIUAN, JESANNE SUYU
    6928 BARIUAN, MELIE ROSE LOPEZ
    6929 BARIUAN, MHELODY DELGADO
    6930 BARIUAN, RHEZEL NORCIO
    6931 BARIÑAN, ANNA JANE BOTILLA
    6932 BARIÑAN, JERENE LAURITO
    6933 BARLAAN, CHRISTINE JOY REGODON
    6934 BARLAAN, JAN MAREEN HILARIO
    6935 BARLAM, ARMINDA MAURICIO
    6936 BARLAN, JENNYVEL GUBATANGA
    6937 BARLAS, CHRISTINE MAY TUPAZ
    6938 BARLAS, RONNEL SADIA
    6939 BARLES, MARIVELLE NAGAÑO
    6940 BARLES, ZIA ZILL MINGLANA
    6941 BARLETA, CHRIS JEZREL BANAAG
    6942 BARLIS, MARK ALLEN DE LEON
    6943 BARLISAN, YASMIN RHYS ABAO
    6944 BARLISO, APRIL MAE SANCHEZ
    6945 BARLISO, GENEVA SACARES
    6946 BARLISO, MARYGANE PAYUSAN
    6947 BARLIZO, CHRISTELLE MAE GALOPE
    6948 BARLIZO, KATRINA SAQUITON
    6949 BARLOMENTO, FHEB PORIO
    6950 BARLOMENTO, MA TRIZHA JADE CUADRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 141 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 BARLONGAY, ANTHONETTE DIANA
    6952 BARNACHA, BRENNAN SUGUITAN
    6953 BARNACHEA, IRIS ALVAREZ
    6954 BARNACHEA, JAMES ALBERT MORAGAS
    6955 BARNACHEA, JUDY ANN BALAGAT
    6956 BARNACHEA, VICTOR CURAMMENG
    6957 BARNAJA, APRIL MAE ALALAN
    6958 BARNEDO, RICA MAE BERANGO
    6959 BARNES, ALLEN JUDE LASCUÑA
    6960 BARNES, EMAR DULA
    6961 BARNES, MADELYN CUESTA
    6962 BARNISO, AUDREY LAGUNSING
    6963 BARNIZO, REDALYN PUZON
    6964 BARNUEVO, FLORA MAY FUTOLAN
    6965 BARNUEVO, JUDILYN PERNECITA
    6966 BARNUEVO, MARK HENRY DONATO
    6967 BARO, RUBELAINE MANUBAG
    6968 BAROC, MA MICHELLE AMORIN
    6969 BAROG, JESSICA TRONGCO
    6970 BAROGA, LYZEL BENEDICTO
    6971 BAROGA, SHEENA
    6972 BAROL, ORPHA DAWAN
    6973 BAROLO, ALVIN ANDRADA
    6974 BAROMA, CAMILLE BERMAS
    6975 BARON, LULU BALLONA
    6976 BARON, NERWIN ALMOSARA
    6977 BARONA, MA VIA
    6978 BARONA, RYLLE ANDRIAN PANASE
    6979 BARONE, RAQUEL VILLONO
    6980 BARONG, CHRISTY JEAN INOC
    6981 BAROQUILLO, JOSHUA ALCOBA
    6982 BAROT, JESSAH SOPITA
    6983 BAROT, JILL LAJOT
    6984 BAROT, WARREN SARSUA
    6985 BAROTAG, ARMANDO SAMELLANO
    6986 BAROTIL, ROSE MARIE HALLEGADO
    6987 BAROTILLA, RAFFY PONTIGON
    6988 BAROWA, SHEENE SHEENE COLOMER
    6989 BAROY, ESTELLA ANGHAG
    6990 BAROÑA, JOHN RAZEL PRIETO
    6991 BARQUEZ, HANNAH YZABEL CANTES
    6992 BARQUILLA, ANGELIQUE ZARAGOZA
    6993 BARQUILLA, JULIE ANN CALDERON
    6994 BARQUILLA, MANILYN PUEBLO
    6995 BARQUILLA, NICOL JAN COQUILLA
    6996 BARQUILLA, PRINCE MATTHEW SOLIMAN
    6997 BARQUIN, ALEXIS CALAMDAG
    6998 BARQUIN, ANGELA GRACE CABESAN
    6999 BARQUIO, LIZLEH JEAN GERAON
    7000 BARRA, FRANCIS ROD BIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 142 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 BARRA, GENESIS BUENO
    7002 BARRA, MICHELLE CAMANSA
    7003 BARRA, WHINSLY JOY
    7004 BARRACA, JONABEL PADUA
    7005 BARRAL, ABEL EDUALINO
    7006 BARRAL, MIKE ORANO
    7007 BARRALES, NIKKA ANGELI CRISTOBAL
    7008 BARRAMEDA, DYLANJOSE MARTINEZ
    7009 BARRAMEDA, LHEANNE DELOS ANGELES
    7010 BARRAMEDA, MARISSA AUSAN
    7011 BARRAMEDA, MERIAM BANDOJO
    7012 BARRAMEDA, RECHELLE LOYOLA
    7013 BARRAMEDA, SUNSHINE JACOB
    7014 BARRANCO, CARMILA PERUELO
    7015 BARRANTES, GABRIEL TRAQUIÑA
    7016 BARRANTES, MAYLEN
    7017 BARREDA, JAMIE ISABELLE PANGA
    7018 BARREDA, THELMA BANTILO
    7019 BARREDO, DELROSE ISLA
    7020 BARREDO, JASPER MARFEL
    7021 BARREDO, JELYN GARCIA
    7022 BARREDO, JOLINA MAE MANLAPAZ
    7023 BARREDO, LEVIE CHARLOTTE FUMAR
    7024 BARREDO, MARICOR ESPLAGO
    7025 BARREDO, NIKKI HAM
    7026 BARRENECHEA, ERIKA JO PONDAVILLA
    7027 BARRENO, JASPER KENT OXINA
    7028 BARRERA, JOLINA DUNGAO
    7029 BARRERA, MA CINDERELLA
    7030 BARRERA, NERISSA MARI ABAD
    7031 BARRERA, NINA HAZEL ANN TEODOSIO
    7032 BARRERA, NOLDEN PANES
    7033 BARRERA, REZEL INAMARGA
    7034 BARRERAS, DEISY MARTINEZ
    7035 BARRERO, JOFEL JARLATA
    7036 BARRETE, CHRISTINE MESIONA
    7037 BARRETE, RAQUEL FERNANDEZ
    7038 BARRETTA, MARLOU JAY CARO
    7039 BARRETTO, DANICA MONARES
    7040 BARRETTO, JOHN VEE CARANO-O
    7041 BARRETTO, JUBENSON RIVERA
    7042 BARRETTO, SAMANTHA NICOLE
    7043 BARRI, ANTHONY DRAPIZA
    7044 BARRI, DAICY MAE ALANGCAS
    7045 BARRIDA, MARC KEVIN SUAGAN
    7046 BARRIDA, MARCH GERMAINE LONGNO
    7047 BARRIDO, ARVEL LETFA BARBAS
    7048 BARRIDO, RINO NOCOS
    7049 BARRIENTOS, DENISE ESCORIAL
    7050 BARRIENTOS, EFEMIE CABALIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 143 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 BARRIENTOS, GARY EMBOY
    7052 BARRIENTOS, JAYSON INAGAN
    7053 BARRIENTOS, JEANETH LYN
    7054 BARRIENTOS, JED JEROME LORENZO
    7055 BARRIENTOS, JERELYN GUARTE
    7056 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA NONO
    7057 BARRIENTOS, JONEL AGBAYANI
    7058 BARRIENTOS, RAFFY LABASTIDA
    7059 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA LAVALLE
    7060 BARRIETA, FRANCINE GAE GALPITO
    7061 BARRIGA, MARIZA LUAGE
    7062 BARRIO, LENALYN PATIÑO
    7063 BARRIOGA, LISSANDRA FLORES
    7064 BARRION, LEI FRANCHESCA
    7065 BARRION, MARK KEVIN VERGARA
    7066 BARRION, MARY ROSE BALDERAS
    7067 BARRIOS, ALEXIS JAY FETALCO
    7068 BARRIOS, ALIE ROSE
    7069 BARRIOS, ANGELIE PINO
    7070 BARRIOS, CRISTINA LACHANO
    7071 BARRIOS, CYRIL FAITH MOPADA
    7072 BARRIOS, FRITZEL MAE ALFARO
    7073 BARRIOS, JANET TORALDE
    7074 BARRIOS, JUNIEBETH PLADERO
    7075 BARRIOS, JUNIEL DELIMA
    7076 BARRIOS, MARIA KATE ALBANO
    7077 BARRIOS, MARY GRACE MATAVERDE
    7078 BARRIOS, MERY CELLE LOZA
    7079 BARRIOS, NIJANE KAY ENGAG
    7080 BARRIOS, PHOEBE KATE OBLIGADO
    7081 BARRIOS, RAMON JR BAGA-AN
    7082 BARRIOS, REYNALYN GASPAR
    7083 BARRIOS, RICA MAE ALAGADMO
    7084 BARRIOS, ZOREN ALBITO
    7085 BARRIT, CHRISTINE JOY CARTECIANO
    7086 BARRITA, JAYLOU BONITE
    7087 BARRO, EUNICE SWEET VINN SANTREZ
    7088 BARRO, JHOANNA CALDERON
    7089 BARRO, MARJEAN CASPE
    7090 BARROGA, GELLIE ANNE CATBAGAN
    7091 BARROGA, GRAZIELA MARIE APANAY
    7092 BARROGA, JELYN ABARRATIGUE
    7093 BARROGA, JONATHAN MAQUEDA
    7094 BARROGA, MARIENA BEATRICE ALARCON
    7095 BARROGA, MARVIN LEAL
    7096 BARROGA, MELISSA CARPIO
    7097 BARROGA, OLGA JANE TAN
    7098 BARROGA, OLIVAR REIMOS JR DUYAGGAN
    7099 BARROGO, FRIA JOY TAYTAYON
    7100 BARROGO, NIKKI PURCIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 144 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 BARROGO, NIKKO PURCIL
    7102 BARROGO, RHODORA ROSE LUMPOD
    7103 BARRON, CLAIRE ANN MARIANO
    7104 BARRON, MICKAELA TABORA
    7105 BARROQUILLO, JOE ANTHONY TABOR
    7106 BARROQUILLO, NORELYN DUMAGPI
    7107 BARROS, JASON BERNAL
    7108 BARROS, NADINE MORALES
    7109 BARROZO, PRINCES PAGUILA
    7110 BARRUGA, LESLIE TOÑACAO
    7111 BARRUN, ANGELINE
    7112 BARRUN, KATHLEEN KRIS VASQUEZ
    7113 BARRUN, SHENNA MAE SANAY
    7114 BARSALOTE, ALVIE GRACE CURAMBAO
    7115 BARSANA, JISSELE ABARRACOSO
    7116 BARSANA, SHENA BRIECIA DE LEON
    7117 BARSATAN, GEORGE JR MANADAY
    7118 BARSATAN, NOVEE MAE SALIGUMBA
    7119 BARSICULA, CARL MARK BIBAT
    7120 BARTE, LAUDY GRACE PAJARON
    7121 BARTE, MARIE LOUREN EDLANG
    7122 BARTH, VIVIANA PACIO
    7123 BARTI, ROMEAH ROSE REFUERZO
    7124 BARTOLATA, JEED CORRO
    7125 BARTOLAY, CHARELLE BARTOLATA
    7126 BARTOLAY, IRALENE MAGNAYE
    7127 BARTOLAY, IRIES AREVALO
    7128 BARTOLAY, SALVE ALCANTARA
    7129 BARTOLINE, NESLIE PABROA
    7130 BARTOLINI, DAISY DIAN SOSTINO
    7131 BARTOLINI, TRISHA LYNNE ARISME
    7132 BARTOLO, ASHLEY MAE BUCOL
    7133 BARTOLO, BENNIS JHON SANGDA
    7134 BARTOLO, JOAN CLAIRE RABANAL
    7135 BARTOLO, MONNETTE MANGLALLAN
    7136 BARTOLOME, ANGELICA MAE ARELLANO
    7137 BARTOLOME, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
    7138 BARTOLOME, CHANTAL ANGELES
    7139 BARTOLOME, CHERRY MAE VILORIA
    7140 BARTOLOME, CLARENCE APOSTOL
    7141 BARTOLOME, DANIELLE ANN DE PADUA
    7142 BARTOLOME, DARRYL JHET PASCUAL
    7143 BARTOLOME, DEXTER BARIS
    7144 BARTOLOME, ERNIE
    7145 BARTOLOME, JALEO KNALL DONG-AS
    7146 BARTOLOME, JAY-ANN SALIYOC
    7147 BARTOLOME, JENICA TAWAGON
    7148 BARTOLOME, JENNICA YAMBOT
    7149 BARTOLOME, JHOANNA ROSE MILAN
    7150 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE CAPARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 145 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
    7152 BARTOLOME, LORAINE OCLARINO
    7153 BARTOLOME, MA CRISTINA TAÑEDO
    7154 BARTOLOME, MA FATIMA CLAIRE ABES
    7155 BARTOLOME, MARICAR BAUIT
    7156 BARTOLOME, MARIE FERNANDEZ
    7157 BARTOLOME, MARIS JOY CALUYA
    7158 BARTOLOME, MARK ANGELO BARRENO
    7159 BARTOLOME, MARK KEINSTIN LIBRANDA
    7160 BARTOLOME, MARY ANN CONEJAR
    7161 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS
    7162 BARTOLOME, RACQUEL JAUCIAN
    7163 BARTOLOME, WAWIE MARQUEZ
    7164 BARTOLOME, WHELANE PAUL GARCES
    7165 BARTULABA, CINDY
    7166 BARTULIN, RAMON JR APURADO
    7167 BARUC, JEFFREY JR OLIVAR
    7168 BARUC, LEOFEL ABELLO
    7169 BARUC, MARIA THERESA DABLO
    7170 BARUC, SET CUEVA
    7171 BARUELA, MAY JOY CANLAS
    7172 BARUELO, PRETTY ESCOREL
    7173 BARUG, JAY-AN BOBILES
    7174 BARUT, JERSON JR PAGUYO
    7175 BARZA, APRIL JOY DE CHAVEZ
    7176 BARZA, ZARAH ELAINE ADELANTAR
    7177 BAS, NOVA LAURENTE
    7178 BASA, ANGELA ANTONIO
    7179 BASA, CLEOVI
    7180 BASA, GRACE PEREY
    7181 BASA, JAMAICA ILIDAN
    7182 BASA, JOHN EIGIE BON MENDOZA
    7183 BASA, LANI DOLORICO
    7184 BASA, ROSEMARIE MONTOYA
    7185 BASA, ROZIEL ANNE ODIAS
    7186 BASA, YNAH PAULA CORTEZ
    7187 BASABICA, ELLIANOR AUSTRIA
    7188 BASACA, JASON DAVE WAMAR
    7189 BASACA, JOHANNA DELA TORRE
    7190 BASACA, NIÑO JERRY MALDO
    7191 BASACA, TRINA JOYCE ANGGA
    7192 BASADA, JANETH LOPENA
    7193 BASADA, LEA SAMOSENO
    7194 BASADRE, CAMEL JASMIN CASOL
    7195 BASADRE, MARLON ARGENTE
    7196 BASADRE, MARY ROSE ALZATE
    7197 BASAGRE, LORNA CLORADO
    7198 BASAL, JERICHO DUENA
    7199 BASAL, JOMARCK OXINA
    7200 BASALIO, MICHELLYN ESCORIAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 146 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 BASALLOTE, STEPHANIE
    7202 BASALO, CLENDY ALVIS
    7203 BASALO, JESSA MAE IBALIO
    7204 BASALO, JOEY TROZO
    7205 BASALO, LINA MARIE HYNSON
    7206 BASAN, IRENE QUIAMCO
    7207 BASAN, SHELLA CARBAJOSA
    7208 BASAN, SHERWIN BADAYOS
    7209 BASAO, LUELA AGUIDANG
    7210 BASARTE, DAZZELLE AMOIN
    7211 BASARTE, MARY JOY CENTINO
    7212 BASAY, CHRISTINE JOY CARBON
    7213 BASAY, MELANIE CORPUZ
    7214 BASAÑES, CHERRIE ANN
    7215 BASAÑES, NICKA VIVS LEABAN
    7216 BASBACIO, CELSO SARTE
    7217 BASBAS, ANGELICA MONTECLARO
    7218 BASBAS, DULCE COLLEN GANADOS
    7219 BASCAO, CRISTINA QUILATON
    7220 BASCO, ARMANDO JR JAMISON
    7221 BASCO, CARMINA CRUZ
    7222 BASCO, CHRISTIAN FUNTILON
    7223 BASCO, CYNTHIA CELESTINO
    7224 BASCO, DANACHELLE GARCIA
    7225 BASCO, DOLLY ANN BALDEO
    7226 BASCO, HEIDI GAIL TALLADA
    7227 BASCO, JOANIE HERMANO
    7228 BASCO, JOY COPINO
    7229 BASCO, MARICRIS CENTILLAS
    7230 BASCO, NAICIE LEE VIOLA
    7231 BASCO, ROMA FAYE PARAYNO
    7232 BASCO, SUZAINE LADEMER GHIE CAUGMA
    7233 BASCO, ZEATRIX ALOS
    7234 BASCOGIN, ANTOINETTE MAE PEREZ
    7235 BASCON, AMY SANTOSIDAD
    7236 BASCON, ARGEL MARIE ZAFRA
    7237 BASCONES, CYREN BADIL
    7238 BASCONES, MARK BRYAN UVERO
    7239 BASCONES, VIOLENELYN SUMIYAYA
    7240 BASCUGUIN, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
    7241 BASCUGUIN, VICTORIA PILIT
    7242 BASE, REMBERTINE POMAR
    7243 BASEA, JENNETH BACOLINAO
    7244 BASHARY, JOHANIE DOMANDAY
    7245 BASHER, AMAL MINGGA-AS
    7246 BASHER, NORHAMIDAH MAMAONTE
    7247 BASHER, SANAKIRA MARIGA
    7248 BASHER, SITTIE AINAH CALI
    7249 BASI, LORDILYN PANLAQUI
    7250 BASIA, MECHELLE LOZADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 147 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 BASIAO, APRILLE SHERECIA COTONER
    7252 BASIERTO, OFEL CAFE
    7253 BASIG, MARCY JANE INTIA
    7254 BASIGAN, ROSIEL PALAEZ
    7255 BASILAN, CRISELL NAZARENO
    7256 BASILIA, MARY LOU QUIJANO
    7257 BASILIO, ANGELA VILLANUEVA
    7258 BASILIO, BRENT PABLO BALLANG
    7259 BASILIO, CHARMAINE PLURAL
    7260 BASILIO, JOCO BLAS
    7261 BASILIO, JONAH GLYSA DEL BARRIO
    7262 BASILIO, KIM JAIEL
    7263 BASILIO, MELEN JUDE ROJAS
    7264 BASILIO, ROBERT JR PADICLAS
    7265 BASILIO, RUTH HAZEL ANN VELOSO
    7266 BASILIO, SHIRLEY ARCEBUCHE
    7267 BASILIO, SUZEE ANN SAN JUAN
    7268 BASILISCO, ARA MAE AMIHAN
    7269 BASILLA, ANGELICA BERIDO
    7270 BASILLA, CHRISTY REGONIA
    7271 BASILLA, MARY ANN OGAYON
    7272 BASILLOTE, ANGEL LIMALIMA
    7273 BASILLOTE, CARMIE DEGAMO
    7274 BASINANG, RONELYN MAY AREVALO
    7275 BASING-AT, MIRIAM FEDERICO
    7276 BASIR, NORHAINIE AMPUAN
    7277 BASIRA, EDNA RUFLO
    7278 BASIRI, ROWENA SAHIBIL
    7279 BASIT, KHIMBERLY VILLAFRANCA
    7280 BASIWANG, JOY SIBAYAN
    7281 BASIÑO, IDYLL RUTH VELASCO
    7282 BASLAN, CAMILLE CANDA
    7283 BASLAO, JOSEPH LARANIO
    7284 BASMALA, ALMIRA TUGAYA
    7285 BASMAYOR, BRAIAN BARRIGA
    7286 BASMAYOR, DAIZY AVILA
    7287 BASMAYOR, GELLIE ANN BUNACRUZ
    7288 BASMAYOR, JOHN LAURENZ SASOT
    7289 BASMAYOR, KAREN TOBIAS
    7290 BASMAYOR, MA ANGELICA ESPERA
    7291 BASMAYOR, MARY GRACE CABANIG
    7292 BASMAYOR, MELANIE ALMONTE
    7293 BASNIG, PRINCESS JANE REMEGIO
    7294 BASNILLO, VIRGINIA MARTINEZ
    7295 BASOG, ARIAN REA LERIA
    7296 BASOL, DANTE ALI
    7297 BASONG, RESA MAE GOMEZ
    7298 BASQUEZ, RJHAY CRUZ
    7299 BASQUIÑA, JESSICA BRONCANO
    7300 BASSIG, JUDIE ANN AGCAOILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 148 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 BASSIG, JULIETA NARAG
    7302 BASTA, DAISY MAE ZAMORA
    7303 BASTASA, ALONA BAURO
    7304 BASTASA, ELMIRA ROCOLCOL
    7305 BASTASA, LOUIE JOHNSON PEPITO
    7306 BASTE, KHEMBERLY JANE GERMO
    7307 BASTERECHIA, IRENE REYES
    7308 BASTES, EDDIE JR MASING
    7309 BASTES, GLORY JANE LUPA
    7310 BASTIAN, MIAH SWENEN BERTE
    7311 BASTIDA, ARGIE CABILES
    7312 BASTIDA, CLARIBEL HALIPA
    7313 BASTIDA, JEROM CANDAR
    7314 BASTIDA, ROMAR PONDOYO
    7315 BASTIGUE, DAVER ROSE
    7316 BASTILLADOR, RYAN MARQUINA
    7317 BASTISMO, BEVERLY MAE BARICUATRO
    7318 BASTISMO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
    7319 BASTISMO, MARIA JESSA MANLOLOYO
    7320 BASTO, NERISSA CUSTOSA
    7321 BASTO, SHEILA MAE TERCERO
    7322 BASUEL, MARY-ANN PADAMA
    7323 BASUL, CHRISTEL CONGE
    7324 BASUL, MERRY GRACE TADIPA
    7325 BAT-OG, IRISH MALAUBANG
    7326 BATA-ANON, RJ CANDOLE
    7327 BATAAN, ERIKA VIRAY
    7328 BATAAN, RICKY GUILJON
    7329 BATAANON, MABELLE PAULE
    7330 BATABOR, ASNAHAYRA AMBOR
    7331 BATABOR, YUSOPH MAGDARA
    7332 BATAC, ANGELICA PUNLA
    7333 BATACAN, MA BENEDICTA NATIVIDAD
    7334 BATACANDOLO, EM-EM CATEQUISTA
    7335 BATACLAO, SILVERLUZ GAWEC
    7336 BATALLA, ANNA LIZA BALETE
    7337 BATALLA, CHERRY MAE NOTARIO
    7338 BATALLA, JENEAVA GRACE MADRIGAL
    7339 BATALLA, LEO JOHN BRIAN
    7340 BATALLA, LOVE MAE BONIFACIO
    7341 BATALLA, MICHAEL JAY REFERMOSO
    7342 BATALLER, CORINNE BARJA
    7343 BATALLER, JENNIFER BORILLA
    7344 BATALLER, JESSABELL REMANDO
    7345 BATALLER, JOMAR TAGLE
    7346 BATALLER, SHEENA BARJA
    7347 BATALLER, SHENIL ROMPE
    7348 BATALLONES, GERALDINE ALAVADO
    7349 BATALON, CYD MONDELO
    7350 BATALUNA, IRIS MAE SUAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 149 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 BATAN, ANGELICA MAE BAUTISTA
    7352 BATAN, BUCHARD LLENA
    7353 BATAN, DONNA AZORES
    7354 BATAN, JEFFREY IBANA
    7355 BATAN, JOJO DUMLAO
    7356 BATAN, ROMEO GAMBA
    7357 BATAN, ROZEL PATEREZ
    7358 BATAN, TRISHA MAE URBANO
    7359 BATANDOLO, RANIL CAÑETE
    7360 BATANGA, JENNELYN LEONOR
    7361 BATANGON, MIKAH PATAC
    7362 BATANGOSO, CLARICE ALBO
    7363 BATANGOSO, MAEVE ASON
    7364 BATARA, CRISTELLE JOY GARCIA
    7365 BATARA, DIANA VILLEGAS
    7366 BATARA, GENEVIEVE CALAGUI
    7367 BATARAO, JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
    7368 BATARAO, RONALYN ACOSTA
    7369 BATARINA, ENGRACIO I JOVE
    7370 BATARIO, VIGIL GAN CRUZ
    7371 BATAS, JONEL ESGUERRA
    7372 BATATA, CHRISTIAN RENCE GAMAYON
    7373 BATATA, JEMELIE GAMAYON
    7374 BATAWANG, JARIEL JADE SABAWAY
    7375 BATAYOLA, MARU BAUTISTA
    7376 BATAYON, TRACY ANNE LABIGAN
    7377 BATBAT, MARY GRACE DINO
    7378 BATBAT, NECIE NUEZ
    7379 BATBATAN, JANE CUMAYAS
    7380 BATBATAN, REYMARK ALUMBRO
    7381 BATCHARO, DONNA BELLE BARTAL
    7382 BATCHARO, KRISTINE MAE LANDERO
    7383 BATE, PAMELA JANE ABULOG
    7384 BATE, PATRICIA MAE BOROMEO
    7385 BATEDIO, MARIEL BUTLIG
    7386 BATENGA, DIVINE GRACE SALVADOR
    7387 BATERBONIA, JUDY ANN ANTALLAN
    7388 BATERINA, LEO ANGELO FORONDA
    7389 BATERINA, MARJORIE UBA
    7390 BATHAN, ADRIAN PAUL VILLAFUERTE
    7391 BATHAN, EJAY DORADO
    7392 BATHAN, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
    7393 BATHAN, JOMIE MILITAR
    7394 BATHAN, KAREN JOYCE
    7395 BATHAN, PRINCESS JEREMIAH ALVAREZ
    7396 BATHAN, RIZ EMELLIE MENDOZA
    7397 BATHAN, ROLAND RENZO ANZALDO
    7398 BATI, GEWEL ERICKA FERRERA
    7399 BATIANCILA, ARGIE ALIMEN
    7400 BATIANCILA, CLYDELYN GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 150 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 BATIANCILA, ERIC JOHN DALAGAN
    7402 BATIANCILA, MARICAR SIDO
    7403 BATIANCILA, RIZLI PURIFICACION
    7404 BATIANCILA, ROFFINA SANDIGAN
    7405 BATIANCILA, ROSEMARIE RIVERA
    7406 BATIAO, MONIQUE GRACE LESCANO
    7407 BATICAN, STINELIE CASAÑA
    7408 BATICO, CHRISTIAN DALANGIN
    7409 BATICOS, ERICKA DE CLARO
    7410 BATILA, JENNYFREL MARIE PATORGO
    7411 BATILARAN, MARYDHEN TIAMZON
    7412 BATILARAN, ROSBEL RECONES
    7413 BATILES, JACKELYN PECAYO
    7414 BATILES, SIEGFRED
    7415 BATILLER, ANGELICA MAE ESTORGIO
    7416 BATILLER, CHRISTIAN LIM
    7417 BATIN, ELEANOR BATALLA
    7418 BATINDAAN, ROSE ANN MIBATO
    7419 BATING, JIA AVILES
    7420 BATING, RONILO BAGUION
    7421 BATINGA, GERALDINE ROSE ANONAS
    7422 BATINGAL, CIELO LANGUIDO
    7423 BATINGAL, PRINCESS JANE BALUAT
    7424 BATINGAL, REGINE LAGANG
    7425 BATINGAL, WENDY CANTAL
    7426 BATION, ELVIE APRIL GULVIN
    7427 BATION, GLORIE MAE RODRIGUEZ
    7428 BATION, MARY JOYCE GALVEZ
    7429 BATION, VIENIE ESCORO
    7430 BATIRZAL, RAMIL ALTALAGERE
    7431 BATISLA-ONG, KARL JAMES ARRIESGADO
    7432 BATISTER, JHOEMHEL GOYODAN
    7433 BATISTIL, MARIELLE ALBIA
    7434 BATITIA, JAN MATHYL SALIBIO
    7435 BATLAG, DHORY JANE OTAO
    7436 BATNAG, JOY DACAYMAT
    7437 BATO, CYCLINE CABAMUNGAN
    7438 BATO, CYRUS BRYL CONDEZ
    7439 BATO, ELLANIE SARATAO
    7440 BATO, FATIMA LAO
    7441 BATO, GEMFEL LORQUE
    7442 BATO, LORAINE CABLINAN
    7443 BATOBALONOS, ELVIS MASBAÑO
    7444 BATOCABE, JOMAR ZOBELDIA
    7445 BATOCABE, MYRAJOY VARRON
    7446 BATOCTOY, RACHEL ANGELA MORENO
    7447 BATOCTOY, SYLVETTE SHEINI AMARO
    7448 BATOHANON, PRINCESS DIANNE MARA
    7449 BATOLANON, JASMIN TANDUGON
    7450 BATOLINA, JHON MARK REVILLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 151 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 BATOLINA, MARY GRACE ANN SAVANDAL
    7452 BATOLIO, GJIANNE LYKA BOLIGOL
    7453 BATOMALAQUE, JENNY EBARDO
    7454 BATON, SHAILA MARIE AMBULO
    7455 BATONGBAKAL, JUVELYN BENEDICTO
    7456 BATONGHINOG, ARNEL BRUA
    7457 BATOON, BERNARD PABLO
    7458 BATOON, DAVE FRANCIS BELARMINO
    7459 BATOON, RAQUEL CENA
    7460 BATOON, REGGIE HANNAH GREGORIO
    7461 BATOON, ROSE ANDREA GAMMAD
    7462 BATORE, RUBY JEAN BALAO
    7463 BATOY, ARBBIE BUNED
    7464 BATOY, JOHANNEY ENDING
    7465 BATRINA, GIGI BELARO
    7466 BATTAD, CLARISA LAAYON
    7467 BATTAD, FRANCIS RUBEN JR BILLONES
    7468 BATTUELO, JOAN MANGUPAG
    7469 BATTUNG, ROXANNE JOYCE BACCAY
    7470 BATUA, ACNISAH ASUM
    7471 BATUA-AN, AQUIMAH DIMANGADAP
    7472 BATUAMPO, FRELYN FERNANDO
    7473 BATUIGAS, EMAN JOHN HEZETA
    7474 BATULA, MA ESTHER ABAYAN
    7475 BATULAN, ANNABELLE CAYASAN
    7476 BATULAN, FRANCISCO DELA CRUZ
    7477 BATULAN, RONALYN LIE GIPIGA
    7478 BATULAT, ZARAH MAY CAHANAP
    7479 BATUNA, HOCKMAR BALAYA
    7480 BATUNGBACAL, ELLA MAE ALTAMERA
    7481 BATURI, IVY SUYU
    7482 BATUSALEM, SUSMETHA AQUILES
    7483 BATUTAY, MARINETH FLORENCE ESTOSE
    7484 BATUTAY, RACEL BACULIO
    7485 BATUTO, GLYDEL KATE NACUA
    7486 BAUDENG, MICHELLE ANAYASAN
    7487 BAUDI, NORMINA RUDIYOMAN
    7488 BAUGA, RIA MAY BAGUIO
    7489 BAUI, DIANA PASCUAL
    7490 BAUI, ENNA GRACIA MEDRANO
    7491 BAUI, JOY MILLANO
    7492 BAUL, WALID ACALUL
    7493 BAULA, RIESA MAE DIESTA
    7494 BAULITA, JOVELYN NIEDO
    7495 BAULITA, MIKE GERONIMO
    7496 BAULO, AMNAISAH MAMA
    7497 BAULO, ZENAB CALAUTO
    7498 BAUN, JAY LYNDON RAMOS
    7499 BAUNILLO, SHEILA MAE MORENO
    7500 BAUNO, JENIFER LABOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 152 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 BAUNSIT, JOSE ARNEL DELA CRUZ
    7502 BAUSA, MICKO LORENZO
    7503 BAUSIN, MARK ANTHONY BARTOLOME
    7504 BAUSIN, MIA ROSE VILLACARLOS
    7505 BAUSIN, SHANE MARIE TRINIDAD
    7506 BAUSING, VIETHY FRITZIE GONZALES
    7507 BAUSON, ENGELYN DELLAVA
    7508 BAUSON, JOLINA MAE ORTEGA
    7509 BAUTE, JOCY ELEO
    7510 BAUTISTA, ABELYN MONTAÑEZ
    7511 BAUTISTA, ACE TOLENTINO
    7512 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOUIS PISO
    7513 BAUTISTA, ALGEN CRUZ
    7514 BAUTISTA, ALJON TAGUDIN
    7515 BAUTISTA, ALMEENAH CAMILLE MAGAT
    7516 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA LUCAS
    7517 BAUTISTA, ANGELA MARIE ACLAN
    7518 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ANTALAN
    7519 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE VALENCIA
    7520 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE LASAM
    7521 BAUTISTA, ANNE GELLIE SERING
    7522 BAUTISTA, ANNE MERYLL SARMIENTO
    7523 BAUTISTA, ARAMAE MASANGCAY
    7524 BAUTISTA, ARDEN MAE GRACE BARRIOS
    7525 BAUTISTA, AUBREY JOY ROMERO
    7526 BAUTISTA, AVEN COQUILLA
    7527 BAUTISTA, BLESSERY LINGAT
    7528 BAUTISTA, BRENDA LOQUILLANO
    7529 BAUTISTA, BRIANA ROZAINE BELLA
    7530 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANTONIO
    7531 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE JOY DELA CRUZ
    7532 BAUTISTA, CASSANDRA MORALES
    7533 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAY RIOLA
    7534 BAUTISTA, CHARISSE CASICAS
    7535 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE VERNA KLARE FORONDA
    7536 BAUTISTA, CHERRY TANNAGAN
    7537 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY ANDRES
    7538 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CARBONEL
    7539 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA MALONG
    7540 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE ALARMADO
    7541 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE GRACE HIDALGO
    7542 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JALMASCO
    7543 BAUTISTA, COLEEN MAGALANG
    7544 BAUTISTA, CORNELIA PANGANIBAN
    7545 BAUTISTA, CRHISTINE CATLI
    7546 BAUTISTA, CZARINA JANE PONCE
    7547 BAUTISTA, DANIEL LENGCOD
    7548 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR FELICIANO
    7549 BAUTISTA, DANIELLE DOMINIQUE SIOSANA
    7550 BAUTISTA, DANILYN ARNAIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 153 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 BAUTISTA, DIANNE FERLYN FELIPE
    7552 BAUTISTA, DOMINIC ALCANTARA
    7553 BAUTISTA, DONNA DAY
    7554 BAUTISTA, ELA MAY MANACPO
    7555 BAUTISTA, ELAINE MAE LLANO
    7556 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DAVID
    7557 BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL TAMAYO
    7558 BAUTISTA, FIDELIS MAYNES
    7559 BAUTISTA, GEREMAE ANNE ESTEPA
    7560 BAUTISTA, GERTRUDEZ GEM CABILLO
    7561 BAUTISTA, GIO MARCO CONDALOR
    7562 BAUTISTA, HANNAH RUTH BUNALADI
    7563 BAUTISTA, HAZEL ANN PEREZ
    7564 BAUTISTA, IAN GABRIEL
    7565 BAUTISTA, IRENE LLANILLO
    7566 BAUTISTA, IRENE GRACE SUAN
    7567 BAUTISTA, IVIE AVERGONZADO
    7568 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE PUEBLA
    7569 BAUTISTA, JANE EVA MAE EMIA
    7570 BAUTISTA, JANINE VALENZUELA
    7571 BAUTISTA, JASMINE LAGUNA
    7572 BAUTISTA, JASMINE NERA
    7573 BAUTISTA, JAY MARK MACALALAD
    7574 BAUTISTA, JAYSON PARAGAS
    7575 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY ANVENGO
    7576 BAUTISTA, JENNICE PAMELA FELICIANO
    7577 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER EMIA
    7578 BAUTISTA, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
    7579 BAUTISTA, JHAMEL PATRICIO
    7580 BAUTISTA, JHON MICHAEL DUMAGUIN
    7581 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE AQUINO
    7582 BAUTISTA, JOANA TRIXIA MANCERA
    7583 BAUTISTA, JOANNA VALEN PERUNA
    7584 BAUTISTA, JOCELLE MARY MANANGAN
    7585 BAUTISTA, JOE CRIS AQUINO
    7586 BAUTISTA, JOELYN SOLOMON
    7587 BAUTISTA, JOEMEL ANGELIE MANUEL
    7588 BAUTISTA, JOHN CUSITAG
    7589 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
    7590 BAUTISTA, JOHN PHILIP BUGAY
    7591 BAUTISTA, JONALIZA ANGEL VILLANUEVA
    7592 BAUTISTA, JOSELITO JR PRIVADO
    7593 BAUTISTA, JOVA BHON CAGGAUAUAN
    7594 BAUTISTA, JOYCEE DESCANZO
    7595 BAUTISTA, JUDICELLE ESTILLORE
    7596 BAUTISTA, JUDY SIGNAPAN
    7597 BAUTISTA, JUDY ANN CANDA
    7598 BAUTISTA, JUERGEN ROI YAMBAO
    7599 BAUTISTA, JUN REYMEL PASCUAL
    7600 BAUTISTA, JUNALYN GAMOTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 154 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 BAUTISTA, JUSHUA PARTIBLE
    7602 BAUTISTA, JUVY NIPALES
    7603 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN GABIOLA
    7604 BAUTISTA, LARAH ABELLA
    7605 BAUTISTA, LEAH DIANNE MACARAEG
    7606 BAUTISTA, LEINARD VENTURA
    7607 BAUTISTA, LERISSA GARCIA
    7608 BAUTISTA, LIZETTE REBONG
    7609 BAUTISTA, LOIDA CONCEPCION
    7610 BAUTISTA, LORAINE PUGUAN
    7611 BAUTISTA, MA ARTHEA RIVERA
    7612 BAUTISTA, MA FRANCIA EUSTE
    7613 BAUTISTA, MA THERESA CASSANDRA GUMARANG
    7614 BAUTISTA, MAE REYES
    7615 BAUTISTA, MAE IRENE BARRUGA
    7616 BAUTISTA, MARCO YALONG
    7617 BAUTISTA, MARIA FERNANDA
    7618 BAUTISTA, MARIDEL BULAMBOT
    7619 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE VILLANUEVA
    7620 BAUTISTA, MARIGRACELOR FAUSTINO
    7621 BAUTISTA, MARITES GONZAGA
    7622 BAUTISTA, MARK JOEMIL SALO
    7623 BAUTISTA, MARLENE DULCE
    7624 BAUTISTA, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
    7625 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE ORDANEL
    7626 BAUTISTA, MEEKY GLYN TEVES
    7627 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL MENDOZA
    7628 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL SAPALO
    7629 BAUTISTA, MICHELE NERMAL
    7630 BAUTISTA, MIKAELA ALMELOR
    7631 BAUTISTA, MIRIAM TAÑEDO
    7632 BAUTISTA, MONSOUR HERVAS
    7633 BAUTISTA, MYLENE VILORIA
    7634 BAUTISTA, NERISA LOPEZ
    7635 BAUTISTA, NERO BATUHINAY
    7636 BAUTISTA, NETTY LAGUA
    7637 BAUTISTA, NIÑA ROSE TEODORO
    7638 BAUTISTA, NOVIE JONES PERINO
    7639 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DOMINGO
    7640 BAUTISTA, PAULINE KATE FONTILLAS
    7641 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE JOY SANCHEZ
    7642 BAUTISTA, PRINCES REGINE RUBIO
    7643 BAUTISTA, RACHEL MAE MANALO
    7644 BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SORIANO
    7645 BAUTISTA, RECELYN MADAYAG
    7646 BAUTISTA, REX SANTIAGO
    7647 BAUTISTA, REYNA REALYN SISON
    7648 BAUTISTA, RHEANNE FLORES
    7649 BAUTISTA, RHONA BONIO
    7650 BAUTISTA, RIAMY DELIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 155 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR JAICTIN
    7652 BAUTISTA, ROBERT PADILLA
    7653 BAUTISTA, RODALYN MACUGAY
    7654 BAUTISTA, ROGELIO JR MUTOC
    7655 BAUTISTA, RONA MAE BEJUNA
    7656 BAUTISTA, RONALYN MAGUALE
    7657 BAUTISTA, ROSA MAE RABE
    7658 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE ANDRADE
    7659 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE BARBASTO
    7660 BAUTISTA, RUSSEL BONGO
    7661 BAUTISTA, SANDRA LEE OSA
    7662 BAUTISTA, SHEENA MARI GABALDON
    7663 BAUTISTA, STEVE JOHN RABE
    7664 BAUTISTA, TRISHA OCUMEN
    7665 BAUTISTA, TROY VINCENT CRUZ
    7666 BAUTISTA, VANESSA
    7667 BAUTISTA, VANESSA DUCAY
    7668 BAUTISTA, VILLY GEORGE TADENA
    7669 BAUTISTA, VINCENT DEDAL
    7670 BAUTISTA, VIVIANA AQUINO
    7671 BAUTISTA, WESLEY REGALADO
    7672 BAUTISTA, WINLE MAICA DUNGARAN
    7673 BAUTISTA, YVONNE DE LEON
    7674 BAUTRO, DINA MYCAH LUZON
    7675 BAUZON, MICHELLE IBATUAN
    7676 BAVIERA, JOHN XEREX BERANIA
    7677 BAWAT, FRANKLIN JOSE CABUCANA
    7678 BAWAT, JOKER SUDANGO
    7679 BAWIGA, JONALYN PEÑAFLORIDA
    7680 BAWIT, BRYAN VILLAFLOR
    7681 BAY-AN, GINA CALABIAN
    7682 BAY-AN, KENJO ERNESTO SEGUNDO
    7683 BAYA, RHEA SABELLANO
    7684 BAYA-ON, CHRISTIAN DECANO
    7685 BAYABAO, JUNAISAH PANOMBLAYAN
    7686 BAYABORDA, JOANE CYRIL BAON
    7687 BAYABORDA, RINNA RONQUILLO
    7688 BAYAIS, MHARLET CLET
    7689 BAYALAS, ELMER BALANO
    7690 BAYAN, ELAH HICETA
    7691 BAYAN, MARK KEVIN ROVER
    7692 BAYANAY, MARIA MAE BANGCAYLAN
    7693 BAYANBAN, JOEAB OLANGO
    7694 BAYANBAN, JULIE MAR LUMALA
    7695 BAYANBAN, RYAN DAUPAY
    7696 BAYANG, GEREMY CORPUZ
    7697 BAYANG, JENNY GARCETOS
    7698 BAYANGOS, ANNA MARIE MANAYSAY
    7699 BAYANI, ANGEL MANALO
    7700 BAYANI, ANNA ROSE ORADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 156 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 BAYANI, BELLY JANE SAMINIANO
    7702 BAYANI, CATHERINE ALFARO
    7703 BAYANI, CHRISTINE CABELIN
    7704 BAYANI, DAN LEO BENEDICTO
    7705 BAYANI, GLENN DELA PEÑA
    7706 BAYANI, GRACHIL MAGBANUA
    7707 BAYANI, JHUNIOR GONZALES
    7708 BAYANI, ROLDAN SIDDAYAO
    7709 BAYANTONG, NATALIE PEARL BONGCAS
    7710 BAYAONA, ROSE ANN LAMMAG
    7711 BAYARCAL, ANGELA
    7712 BAYAS, JED LEMUEL PANGANIBAN
    7713 BAYAUA, KENNETH JOHN ESPIRITU
    7714 BAYAWA, KRISTINE PURGANAN
    7715 BAYAWA, SHIRLY NERI
    7716 BAYAYA, JESSA MAE AMALIAN
    7717 BAYBADO, ELIZABETH DEGORIO
    7718 BAYBADO, JAZEHL BERT SHAZAR JAMELO
    7719 BAYBAY, HANNALYN BAUTISTA
    7720 BAYCHON, KIMBERLY CARLA NAUPO
    7721 BAYDAN, ARDEE VISA GALLAO
    7722 BAYEC, CHRISTINE JOY BALONG
    7723 BAYENG, JINKY ROSE JUSTO
    7724 BAYENG, RODALYN BISWEK
    7725 BAYETA, CHARLENE NILLAMA
    7726 BAYETA, JEQUILYN MONGHIT
    7727 BAYHON, BENJO DELGADO
    7728 BAYHON, JOMALYN OSORIO
    7729 BAYHONAN, REYMAR GONGOB
    7730 BAYKIN, RONITH SUHOT
    7731 BAYKING, CORNELIO JR CAMINADE
    7732 BAYLA, JAMIECA ROMERO
    7733 BAYLON, AILYN OROG
    7734 BAYLON, ALDWIN BRIONES
    7735 BAYLON, ANGEL JIMENEZ
    7736 BAYLON, ARTHUR JR AGRESAN
    7737 BAYLON, CHERRY LIM
    7738 BAYLON, DYNA CASTILLON
    7739 BAYLON, JHOAN CARYL ROQUE
    7740 BAYLON, JIMELY FLORES
    7741 BAYLON, JONNA MAE PETILO
    7742 BAYLON, JOSEPHINE DALIDA
    7743 BAYLON, MELCAH JADE DELAMIN
    7744 BAYLON, NIÑO ANILAO
    7745 BAYLON, SARAH MAY
    7746 BAYLON, SHERWIN ARAGONES
    7747 BAYLON, VANESSA MAE ALFARAS
    7748 BAYLOSIS, CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    7749 BAYLOSIS, GLOJEAN DACLAN
    7750 BAYLOSIS, JUNEL IMPERIAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 157 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 BAYLOSIS, MARJORIE DENOYO
    7752 BAYNO, DESYRIE SARCOL
    7753 BAYNO, MA VIVIAN MADELO
    7754 BAYNO, MANILYN SAPANTA
    7755 BAYNOSA, JEWEL MAE VIEJO
    7756 BAYNOSA, JEZEL JANE TANGCOGO
    7757 BAYNOSA, JOVEL SABANAL
    7758 BAYNOSA, RAFAEL INTES
    7759 BAYO, CYNTHIA CADAY
    7760 BAYO, ROLANDO JR
    7761 BAYOBAY, NOEMI PALACIO
    7762 BAYOCA, CRISTALINE BRON
    7763 BAYOCA, MELODY PLANCO
    7764 BAYOG, ANA MARIE MANDIGAL
    7765 BAYOG, JANNEN LOBO
    7766 BAYOGUING, WENDY DISTOR
    7767 BAYOLA, PAULINE LYKA
    7768 BAYOMBONG, CYLEZ MARIE LARA
    7769 BAYON-ON, ANJIE ALMIRA
    7770 BAYON-ON, CYRIL MARK BACOLOD
    7771 BAYON-ON, FLORIAN MAE MACOROL
    7772 BAYON-ON, MA CARMELA PACTAO-IN
    7773 BAYON-ON, MIRASOL LANTAJO
    7774 BAYONA, FLORA MAE OMANDAC
    7775 BAYONA, KATHEA JADE APACIBLE
    7776 BAYONGAN, MELODY CLARO
    7777 BAYONISTO, BEVERLY BACALLA
    7778 BAYOT, CARMILA LAPE
    7779 BAYOT, ELLEN MAE JABOC
    7780 BAYOT, JAMAICA HAZE PENDON
    7781 BAYOT, MAE KRIS BANGA
    7782 BAYOTAS, JESSICA SUZANNE DELIGERO
    7783 BAYOTE, CLINTON ALINSO
    7784 BAYOTLANG, CLOEY JANE ANTONIO
    7785 BAYQUIN, PERLY GARCIA
    7786 BAYRON, MA NIÑA CIMAGALA
    7787 BAYRON, MARINEL CAÑADORA
    7788 BAYRON, MARITES BUAGAS
    7789 BAYRON, MARY ROSE UGAY
    7790 BAYRON, REAN SOMBREO
    7791 BAYRON, SHEKINAH RUTH GARCIA
    7792 BAYSA, KREEZA VILLAFUERTE
    7793 BAYSA, MAE MAGBANUA
    7794 BAYSA, SHEENA MARIE BAYLON
    7795 BAYSAC, JESSEL EDRALIN
    7796 BAYTA, VINCE JOY BAAL
    7797 BAYUBAY, ISAGANI JR BERMUDEZ
    7798 BAYUBAY, JOYCE ANNE GERON
    7799 BAYUBAY, MARY GRACE AIZA
    7800 BAYUBAY, MAURICIO JR PAMITTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 158 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 BAYUCAN, JULIUS PATRICK PEPITO
    7802 BAYUCOT, AL JANREE ABARRIENTOS
    7803 BAYUCOT, MARY JANE CUYNO
    7804 BAYUDAO, MAE JOAN LICUBEN
    7805 BAYUGO, GERIELYN ESTOLLOSO
    7806 BAYUTAS, MARIA EUNICE
    7807 BAZAR, CHRIS ANGELI BARBARONA
    7808 BAZAR, GLENDA CABANATAN
    7809 BAZAR, JEREMIAH MIRANDA
    7810 BAZAR, PINKY SANAGA
    7811 BAZAR, STEPHANIE CADORNA
    7812 BAÑADERA, ELEONOR ARCINUE
    7813 BAÑADERA, GLORY ANN BERMAS
    7814 BAÑADERA, JEHADA ALIPA
    7815 BAÑADERA, JHONA MAE ABAQUITA
    7816 BAÑADERA, LEONY ABAD
    7817 BAÑADERA, MARIA TREXY EPIS
    7818 BAÑADOS, ALMIRA AUZA
    7819 BAÑADOS, CRISLYN GUDES
    7820 BAÑADOS, JOENDY POMBO
    7821 BAÑAGA, DAIZEL ANDRADE
    7822 BAÑAGA, DARREL SUDARIA
    7823 BAÑAGA, GEMMA-BI RABINA
    7824 BAÑAGA, MICHELLE MINA
    7825 BAÑAGASO, ELAIZA THARA CLITAR
    7826 BAÑAL, ALSY MAY DAISY NISNISAN
    7827 BAÑANO, JEORJIE BAÑAS
    7828 BAÑARES, ANELYN BUBAN
    7829 BAÑARES, IAH GAYLE BELEN
    7830 BAÑARES, IRENE
    7831 BAÑARES, JAMILLE GALVEZ
    7832 BAÑARES, JANICE LLANTERO
    7833 BAÑARES, JESSALYN DE LA UMBRIA
    7834 BAÑARES, JOREZA MAE GATINAO
    7835 BAÑARES, KIM OLARVE
    7836 BAÑARES, ROSE ANN SERVAÑA
    7837 BAÑARIA, DEBELYN COLONIA
    7838 BAÑARIA, MARRIEL RONGAP
    7839 BAÑAS, ANGELIE ARTIAGA
    7840 BAÑAS, ANJAYLYN
    7841 BAÑAS, CHRISTINE ORQUINA
    7842 BAÑAS, JAMES RYAN BUMATAY
    7843 BAÑAS, JUDY ANN MIRABUENO
    7844 BAÑAS, LARA VANESSA ALVIAR
    7845 BAÑAS, MA SHIELA MAE TEVES
    7846 BAÑAS, RICKY JR AVANCEÑA
    7847 BAÑASIA, SOFIA JANE ALONZO
    7848 BAÑES, ARNOLD BAANG
    7849 BAÑES, CLARISSE TAÑO
    7850 BAÑES, JONNAH RAE SABADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 159 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 BAÑES, NIKKI ATANQUE
    7852 BAÑEZ, NEMALYN ALMAZAN
    7853 BAÑEZ, RECHELLE PERIABRAS
    7854 BAÑO, LEAN PEDROSO
    7855 BAÑO, LOVELYJANE HINGPIT
    7856 BAÑO, MIKEE MAHINAY
    7857 BAÑOC, AIMEE LUBIANO
    7858 BEA, DARYL BARCELA
    7859 BEA, MA PAULA BILASON
    7860 BEA, MARJORIE BITANCUR
    7861 BEARNEZA, JULIE MALUSAY
    7862 BEATISULA, JOHN SUPERALES
    7863 BEATO, ROWENA ANDES
    7864 BEATRIZ, MELIZA MARIE DICHOSA
    7865 BEAUMIA, MARICEL BANGOY
    7866 BEBANCO, LORRY ANN CADAY
    7867 BEBANCO, MARJORIE
    7868 BEBANCO, RODNEIL SEDONIO
    7869 BEBILA, ANGELIQUE FAYE
    7870 BEBING, JORY VINCE BARGO
    7871 BEBIS, MARJORIE ALAMILLO
    7872 BEBIT, CAMELLE BADENAS
    7873 BEBOSO, KYRENE MAE ACOSTA
    7874 BECARES, ARIAN MAE CARPIO
    7875 BECARME, MICHELLE CUNANAN
    7876 BECARO, HONEYLENE LETIGIO
    7877 BECARO, MA ELLAINE GRACE BAYLON
    7878 BECAYO, JEAN RICO
    7879 BECERA, SHEEHAN BASE
    7880 BECERIL, LORDILYN ZANORIA
    7881 BECHAYDA, ELMER BORJAL
    7882 BECHAYDA, MICHELLE ELLEN MASCARIÑA
    7883 BECISLAO, EDILLE JUNSAY
    7884 BECISLAO, EDRALYN JUNSAY
    7885 BEDANIA, JONALYN BALUT
    7886 BEDANIO, KATHLYN JOY
    7887 BEDAR, DIANA AÑONUEVO
    7888 BEDAÑIO, ELY MAE GAMILLA
    7889 BEDAÑO, JOANNA MARIE MAGADA
    7890 BEDEJO, ALEXANDRA ANGELES
    7891 BEDIA, MAECA TOPASI
    7892 BEDIA, VEEMAR CELESTE
    7893 BEDIONES, JHOHANAH ROSALES
    7894 BEDIS, RIZZA BARICAS
    7895 BEDONA, ELLIE LOU GREGORIO
    7896 BEDONIA, KAREN OCAMPO
    7897 BEDONIA, LOUISE FAYE CONTI
    7898 BEDOYA, RUTH GARDOCE
    7899 BEDRIJO, ANGELICA GALANG
    7900 BEDRIJO, HONEY JADE CORTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 160 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 BEDRIJO, RUBY GENN DUMANGAS
    7902 BEDSOK, JASMIN MALAGUNAY
    7903 BEDSOK, PRINCESS JOY MANAMPAN
    7904 BEDUA, JEZELLE MEI LUNA
    7905 BEDUYA, CAMILLE
    7906 BEGASO, ANGELA CLARISSE MALUMAY
    7907 BEGAYO, JAYLYN VILLASOR
    7908 BEGINO, LENIE BRIZA
    7909 BEGNALEN, JEAN ESPIRITU
    7910 BEGONIA, ADRIAN CLYDE CAPITLE
    7911 BEGONIA, REINELLE MARIE NERONA
    7912 BEGONIA, RICA MAY ALITO
    7913 BEGORNIA, JESICA MORADO
    7914 BEGORNIA, NIKKI MAHINAY
    7915 BEHIL, CHRISTIAN GUMAL
    7916 BEIERLY, JELYN DOMANAYOS
    7917 BEJAGAN, FLORENCE MICHELLE CARZANO
    7918 BEJAR, MIA FRANCES LLANTADA
    7919 BEJASA, GEODINE RAZON
    7920 BEJASA, MARK RELATOS
    7921 BEJASA, RONNIE REY ARRIESGADO
    7922 BEJE, NESSIE DEL ROSARIO
    7923 BEJER, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
    7924 BEJERANO, AIREEN SIARON
    7925 BEJERANO, MARY LHISLY FERNANDEZ
    7926 BEJERANO, RIZEL JOY CLIMACO
    7927 BEJISON, MARIALYN CABANELA
    7928 BEJO, JENIEL BIERSO
    7929 BEJOC, GERARD DUIS LAPINID
    7930 BEJOC, KEMVERLIE VALDERRAMA
    7931 BELAC, PEARL JOY MAMANTEO
    7932 BELAGANTOL, REENA AYETANO
    7933 BELAGUIN, NONITO JR TANILON
    7934 BELAMALA, LYRA MAE JENGANIA
    7935 BELAMIDE, DALE DEFFERSON LIMBAGA
    7936 BELANDRES, JAYVIE GAYO
    7937 BELANDRES, JELA MAE BAGAYCAY
    7938 BELANDRES, MARY WENN ANTONA
    7939 BELANDRES, REGINE JAMANDRE
    7940 BELANGO, KRISHA MAE DAYAG
    7941 BELANGO, VIVANE CABALLES
    7942 BELANO, AJAY BALZA
    7943 BELANO, CAMILLE SABATER
    7944 BELANO, ERICKA
    7945 BELANO, ROJANE FAITH GUIDO
    7946 BELANO, SHANNENE NOBLES
    7947 BELANO, SHAWE GUTIERREZ
    7948 BELARDO, PRINCESS ZOEY OPIDO
    7949 BELARDO, RONALISA BALANZA
    7950 BELARMA, CHERRY MARIE BULAON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 161 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 BELARMA, CINDY CALVO
    7952 BELARMINO, ANNABELLE MAE DIAZ
    7953 BELARMINO, ERIC BRIONES
    7954 BELARMINO, JAMICA QUINTANILLA
    7955 BELARMINO, JANICE ROPEROS
    7956 BELARMINO, JENILYN LAGUMBAY
    7957 BELARMINO, LORENA MALINAO
    7958 BELARMINO, MA DALLY TEODOSIO
    7959 BELARMINO, ROSE JEAN JABAYBAY
    7960 BELARMINO, SHIELA MAE TANILON
    7961 BELARMINO, THESAME JOY BIÑAS
    7962 BELARO, JECEL MAE AMAR
    7963 BELAYA, SYREL LICANTO
    7964 BELAYO, RAFFY CARO
    7965 BELAYRO, LYN PEREZ
    7966 BELAÑO, MERA SEDENIO
    7967 BELBAR, JOHN LLOYD CANSON
    7968 BELBES, DANDY BULAQUIÑA
    7969 BELBES, MARYJANE PEDRAGOSA
    7970 BELBES, MEL ALVIN SEGUNLA
    7971 BELCHEZ, DEXTER BELLEN
    7972 BELCHEZ, KRISTIAN CREO
    7973 BELCHEZ, MARK BARLIZO
    7974 BELCIÑA, MICHELLE KATE OROZCO
    7975 BELDA, ANGELA CANDELARIA
    7976 BELDA, MERALOU DALOGDOG
    7977 BELDA, TANIA BRITANICO
    7978 BELDEROL, JULIUS CEASAR BERNALES
    7979 BELDOA, PRINCESS CAMILLE MATIAS
    7980 BELECIA, MYLENE PATIGAS
    7981 BELEGORIO, MARY JOY FRIAS
    7982 BELEN, ANGIELOU ALENGAR
    7983 BELEN, BLESSING JOY DUNGO
    7984 BELEN, JADE CAESAR LLANDER
    7985 BELEN, JAEL SHEEN LLANDER
    7986 BELEN, JAY MARK ARELLANO
    7987 BELEN, JOHN LLOYD UNDOY
    7988 BELEN, YVONNE ENCONADO
    7989 BELENA, ICEE LEGASPI
    7990 BELENA, MARJU BELLE MILLARE
    7991 BELENA, PRESTINE JOY ALAGAO
    7992 BELENCIO, CIARA MAE AZAÑES
    7993 BELENCIO, GLYDEL FLORES
    7994 BELENCION, KRISTEL ANN BERGANTIN
    7995 BELENDRES, LOVE JOY MAGABILIN
    7996 BELENO, NORMA SIMATA
    7997 BELENO, RALPH PAOLO RICOHERMOSO
    7998 BELENZO, JOHN VINCENT BOQUEO
    7999 BELEÑA, SHAIRA LEA JOY SABORNIDO
    8000 BELGA, CRISTINE AGAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 162 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 BELGERA, FELTON FLOYD LARANJO
    8002 BELGICA, ANTHONY MONTEFALCON
    8003 BELGIRA, EMILIA CAPUTCHINO
    8004 BELGIRA, JEVI JOY BERMEO
    8005 BELGIRA, JUDY ANN
    8006 BELIA, AIRENE FAITH ABACIAL
    8007 BELIGAN, LAARNIE WALLACH
    8008 BELILA, RIA BABA
    8009 BELIMAC, CATHAY DELA ROSA
    8010 BELINARIO, JESSY ANNE LOUISE TALA-OC
    8011 BELINARIO, RACHELL JANE RELATADO
    8012 BELINGON, GRACE BUY-AG
    8013 BELINO, VANESSA
    8014 BELIOCO, REY ANGELO ALEJO
    8015 BELIR, EDERLYN MONTEALEGRE
    8016 BELIRAN, GENNALIE VENIA
    8017 BELIRAN, GERALD DELA GENTE
    8018 BELIRAN, KIRK DOVIE MONTERO
    8019 BELISARIO, LOT BERNABE
    8020 BELISTA, JESSECA GOZO
    8021 BELIZARIO, FEDERICO CARIÑO
    8022 BELLE, ANNA LIZA MANCIA
    8023 BELLECA, JEFFERSON ARCEO
    8024 BELLECA, JESSA ILAGAN
    8025 BELLELA, CRISTY LAURON
    8026 BELLEN, DIANNE AUSTERO
    8027 BELLEN, ELYZA JEAN DOMANICO
    8028 BELLEN, INYROSE BARUGO
    8029 BELLEN, MARK ANDY OBBANIA
    8030 BELLEN, MARY JOY BELEN
    8031 BELLEN, MERCY CAPUZ
    8032 BELLENA, PERLJAMES MANGUBAT
    8033 BELLEZA, AILEEN RANALAN
    8034 BELLEZA, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
    8035 BELLEZA, JOSELLE BIGTAS
    8036 BELLEZA, JUSTIN FULLA
    8037 BELLEZA, KAREN CAMARA
    8038 BELLEZA, MARK JOSEPH LAYUG
    8039 BELLEZA, MARY ROSE BAKING
    8040 BELLEZA, RONNEL VERDEJO
    8041 BELLEZA, RUHANNAH ESTHER GUEVARRA
    8042 BELLO, ARLYN DINOPOL
    8043 BELLO, ARVE KAYE MATA
    8044 BELLO, BRYAN TRILLES
    8045 BELLO, CHARLENE SALAS
    8046 BELLO, DAHLIA CORONADO
    8047 BELLO, DARLENE GRACE MALIMBAN
    8048 BELLO, IMMA CONCEPCION SORIA
    8049 BELLO, IVY LOZANO
    8050 BELLO, JERALD LAODENIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 163 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 BELLO, KHENN DE GUZMAN
    8052 BELLO, LIZA BERNABE
    8053 BELLO, MARJEAN REALIZAN
    8054 BELLO, MARJORIE MUZONES
    8055 BELLO, MARY ANN CABUG
    8056 BELLO, MARY ROSE TORIBIO
    8057 BELLO, RECHEL MAE NAPOLES
    8058 BELLO, RODEL GUMANGAN
    8059 BELLOH, ALDIVIA IBNOHASSAN
    8060 BELLOTA, ZIEZZA ALBAR
    8061 BELLOTE, EVELIN SELARTA
    8062 BELLOZA, FERNANDO PAGUIRIGAN
    8063 BELLUDO, JOAN IMPERIAL
    8064 BELMONTE, AIRA MAE CHICO
    8065 BELMONTE, CHRISTIAN BARCELON
    8066 BELMONTE, JEANETTE PELICANO
    8067 BELMONTE, RICHELLE CANARIA
    8068 BELMONTE, SHEILA MARIE DAILEG
    8069 BELMORES, MERRY GRACE CORNITES
    8070 BELMORO, RICKSON CASTILLO
    8071 BELNAS, PATRICK OÑATE
    8072 BELO, AIRENE TONIO
    8073 BELO, JAYSABEL MOGADO
    8074 BELO, JEREMY BUSTALEÑO
    8075 BELO, JOHN RUSSEL ILUSTRE
    8076 BELO, MA CRISTINA MAE ANLIQUERA
    8077 BELO, SALLY BETH BORLAGDAN
    8078 BELO, SHALIMAR PENION
    8079 BELOCURA, SHIELA MAE ROSAS
    8080 BELONG, FLORENCE MAE PRISCION
    8081 BELONGILOT, NIÑA RIZA TIQUI
    8082 BELONIO, ANNABEL BALBUTIN
    8083 BELONIO, CHARIS GRACE DINGCONG
    8084 BELONIO, LEONA MAE SUSAS
    8085 BELONIO, MA CATHERINE
    8086 BELONIO, NIE MORACA
    8087 BELONTA, JACOB LACADMAN
    8088 BELORO, COLEEN CALINISAN
    8089 BELOTINDOS, GEMAR JUDAH BALASABAS
    8090 BELOTINDOS, MANNA GRACE SIBUYAN
    8091 BELSONDA, MARY ELLINE CLAUDETTE
    8092 BELSONDRA, SIM ALBAR
    8093 BELTEJAR, ALFERNIE DELA PEÑA
    8094 BELTRAN, ADREA MAE
    8095 BELTRAN, AIZA MERCADO
    8096 BELTRAN, ANALIZA TOLEDO
    8097 BELTRAN, BRENDALE MORES
    8098 BELTRAN, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
    8099 BELTRAN, CYREL DELA ROSA
    8100 BELTRAN, DARYL TORREFIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 164 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 BELTRAN, EFRELYN MOLLANIDA
    8102 BELTRAN, ESTEFHANIE INSIGNE
    8103 BELTRAN, GERALD ZAPATOS
    8104 BELTRAN, JAHNIE JETH CALUPIG
    8105 BELTRAN, JIMMEL ACE SUMALIAN
    8106 BELTRAN, JONATHAN JR MIGUEL
    8107 BELTRAN, KHYE ASHLLEY FERNANDEZ
    8108 BELTRAN, MARINEL DELOS SANTOS
    8109 BELTRAN, MICHELLE PEDERE
    8110 BELTRAN, RACHEL ELAINE PAGUIRIGAN
    8111 BELTRAN, REENA MARIE GORROMEO
    8112 BELTRAN, RENELYN MAE LAGAMAYO
    8113 BELUANG, JONALYN PACER
    8114 BELUSO, ALJESSA FE PANTOJA
    8115 BELVIS, CRISTINE MAE NICODEMUS
    8116 BELVIS, JANNAH MAE DELOS REYES
    8117 BELVIS, SHYRRAMI LOPE
    8118 BELZA, ANGELICA BALMONTE
    8119 BEMBENUTO, ANGELICA BIÑAS
    8120 BENABAYE, MARY JANE SANTANDER
    8121 BENABAYE, RYAN DONDONAYOS
    8122 BENAID, MARY ANN CIRNIO
    8123 BENAIREZ, MITCH HERRERA
    8124 BENALDO, JELLY ANN GUANZON
    8125 BENAMER, NICOLE LUNINGNING GUINO
    8126 BENAN, MARY SUNSHINE
    8127 BENASA, MARICRIS
    8128 BENASO, MEANNE SHAYNE AVENTURA
    8129 BENATERO, NELCY MAE TAGALOG
    8130 BENAVENTE, LEA BUEN
    8131 BENAVENTE, ROCHELLE BELENCIO
    8132 BENAVIDES, SHEKINAH JUDINE CLARISSE DIZON
    8133 BENAVIDEZ, SHAINA MAE MATIENZO
    8134 BENAVIDEZ, WILBERT CUERDO
    8135 BENAWE, ALPHA MAE MENZI
    8136 BENAYONG, JAYLYN ROMILLO
    8137 BENBINAN, DIWAY BANE-ENG
    8138 BENCITO, IRISH CASTILLO
    8139 BENDANILLO, EYEIN GRACE USMAN
    8140 BENDANILLO, JAY MARK CARACOL
    8141 BENDANILLO, LEAN JULIUS TACUYAN
    8142 BENDAÑA, CLISHIEL GIPANAO
    8143 BENDAÑO, ARDIE CALUNOD
    8144 BENDECIO, KATRINA RECALDO
    8145 BENDIAN, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
    8146 BENDICIO, JONEL ABO
    8147 BENDICO, MARIFE DELGADO
    8148 BENDIGURIN, SHAIRA MAE MARIÑAS
    8149 BENDIJO, AUBREY FABROA
    8150 BENDIJO, CRIS ANN TINGSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 165 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 BENDIJO, IZA GLORIA
    8152 BENDIJO, LUZMEMINDA IMPERIAL
    8153 BENDIJO, MILDRED BAHIAN
    8154 BENDO, JESSECA BRILLANTE
    8155 BENDO, SAMUEL PEREA
    8156 BENDOY, SWEETY PILARES
    8157 BENDULO, RUFFA NINGASCA
    8158 BENE, GLORY ANN SIBUCO
    8159 BENEDICTO, BILLY JEAN HUFANDA
    8160 BENEDICTO, DIANNE VILLACORA
    8161 BENEDICTO, DRANREB TORRES
    8162 BENEDICTO, ENELYN AMBROCIO
    8163 BENEDICTO, IAN SAMONTE
    8164 BENEDICTO, JARHA DANIELLE LUGASAN
    8165 BENEDICTO, MARLY JOY BALIGUAT
    8166 BENEDICTO, RAYL KEVIN VALLADOR
    8167 BENEDICTO, ZHEENA MAE CENIZA
    8168 BENEDITO, LEMUEL BENABESE
    8169 BENEGAS, JASON FERRER
    8170 BENEGIAN, RONDELYN PENES
    8171 BENELADA, NIÑA CHELL MOLINA
    8172 BENEMERITO, DANICA LAYLAY
    8173 BENEMERITO, JEFFERSON MEJICA
    8174 BENEMERITO, LLOYD GULENG
    8175 BENEMERITO, MARC JONBIEN
    8176 BENGAN, GENEVIE BALASA
    8177 BENGAN, VIRA FATIMA CAAYA
    8178 BENGCO, ARCEL SARMIENTO
    8179 BENGIL, HONEY CLAIRE LABE
    8180 BENGIL, JEANILYN DAGAANG
    8181 BENICO, JONH JOSHUA SEVADERA
    8182 BENIEGAS, ARLIE MARIE FORNESTE
    8183 BENIG, SHALIE MAR ORTILANO
    8184 BENIGA, JOY FRANCIS MARIE
    8185 BENIGA, LIEZEL JANE CASANO
    8186 BENIGA, MICHAEL PRADO
    8187 BENIGA, VIMA CABUDBUD
    8188 BENIGAS, MELROSE PEREZ
    8189 BENIGAY, JOVELYN LOQUISAN
    8190 BENIGNO, ANGELO ARGOTA
    8191 BENIGNO, JOANA MAE ABANCEÑA
    8192 BENIPAYO, HAZEL VILLARAZA
    8193 BENITEZ, BHON MARIE CATALON
    8194 BENITEZ, CHARLOTTE TOLEDO
    8195 BENITEZ, CHEREL PAALISBO
    8196 BENITEZ, CHERRY ANN BONGALOS
    8197 BENITEZ, CREZLE MAGDULA
    8198 BENITEZ, ELEONOR LUMANTAO
    8199 BENITEZ, GINALYN APELANIO
    8200 BENITEZ, IVAN CARLO BURCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 166 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 BENITEZ, JENIFER OBILLO
    8202 BENITEZ, JERICK ARELLANO
    8203 BENITEZ, MARK BRYAN DEGORIO
    8204 BENITEZ, MARY ROSE SALUDES
    8205 BENITEZ, ROSE ANN VALERIO
    8206 BENITO, AMSHA MALIPWAS
    8207 BENITO, AZIZA DIPATUAN
    8208 BENITO, ERICK MELEL
    8209 BENITO, EUNICE ERGUIZA
    8210 BENITO, JULIE BEE LAGADEL
    8211 BENITO, MARY GRACE PRADO
    8212 BENITO, MONIQUE ERGUIZA
    8213 BENITO, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
    8214 BENITO, VICTOR EMIL ESCANUELA
    8215 BENITUA, RESTY MALUNES
    8216 BENJAMIN, ANTHONY DASIGAN
    8217 BENJAMIN, FATIMA BALITAAN
    8218 BENJAMIN, RANIL DORADO
    8219 BENJAMIN, RAY MARTIN ORTEGA
    8220 BENLAYO, ANALYN SANTELECES
    8221 BENOCILLA, CATHERYN ORIAS
    8222 BENOCILLA, MARY JANE BATILLER
    8223 BENOGSUDAN, APRIL
    8224 BENOLIRAO, CHERYLYN AZUCENAS
    8225 BENOMAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE LUCERO
    8226 BENOMAN, RHEMY RAY DEQUIÑA
    8227 BENOSA, CZARINA PAMITAN
    8228 BENOSA, DOLOR BALINGASA
    8229 BENOSA, JAN RAFAEL CORTES
    8230 BENOSA, LARRA MAE
    8231 BENOSA, MA ANNE CHERRYL CRUZ
    8232 BENOSA, MIKE ANTHONY ABAD
    8233 BENOZA, LAIKA CAAWAY
    8234 BENSIG, GERALDINE GUBALANE
    8235 BENSIG, REGINALD MORALES
    8236 BENSON, ALIKI BACOLOD
    8237 BENSON, GLADYS MIRAMBEL
    8238 BENSON, ROSE ANN HISOLER
    8239 BENSURTO, MARIEL CANDELARIO
    8240 BENSURTO, SARAH ADO
    8241 BENTAYAO, WILMA SAMOT
    8242 BENTAYEN, KELVIN JOHN DAYAO
    8243 BENTE, ELMER ANOY
    8244 BENTER, LLOYD ALFRED SANTIAGO
    8245 BENTICAN, JORDAN PANABE
    8246 BENTILLO, JERALDINE RAMOS
    8247 BENTILLO, KIETH FLAVIANO
    8248 BENTIR, HIEDY CALINGASAN
    8249 BENTRES, CLAUDINE MATMAT
    8250 BENTULAN, DAISERIE AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 167 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 BENTULAN, IAN BERGADO
    8252 BENTULAN, SHENA JASMIN BAUTISTA
    8253 BENTUZAL, MARY ELIEZA ROMOROSA
    8254 BENZON, JOSEPHINE LUMAY
    8255 BEOYO, CHARISH BUCIO
    8256 BEQUIO, GISELLE JOY GUEVARRA
    8257 BEQUIO, JANETTE SAGJE
    8258 BEQUIO, SHIRLY BUARAO
    8259 BERAD, MARICEL BIHAG
    8260 BERAGO, JENIZA CUENCA
    8261 BERALDE, CLAUDETTE ELISES
    8262 BERALDE, JENALYN ABABA
    8263 BERAME, KING VALDS ANTHONY ABESADA
    8264 BERAME, MA IVY BENSI
    8265 BERAME, PEARL ANGELI PAGOBO
    8266 BERAN, DANILO JR PABLO
    8267 BERAN, EDNALYN GUINGAB
    8268 BERANGO, ANNA LIZA BASMAYOR
    8269 BERANIA, JANINE ADRIENNE MARIE DE MESA
    8270 BERANIA, KRIS CATHERINE GARCIA
    8271 BERANIO, CHESCA MAE OCAT
    8272 BERANQUE, JESSA ACEDILLA
    8273 BERAQUIT, DANLIE REDOBLADO
    8274 BERAQUIT, LIEZEL BELTRAN
    8275 BERAQUIT, R J VICTOR MENDOZA
    8276 BERAQUIT, RODANTE JR BUAG
    8277 BERAY, SOLTERA GANOYAN
    8278 BERBANO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
    8279 BERBANO, CHRISTIAN BUJANGIN
    8280 BERBANO, ROGELIO "JON-BOY" GASPAR
    8281 BERBAÑO, REO BUHAYAN
    8282 BERBER, JUDEL FACUNLA
    8283 BERBES, MA AIREEN JABAGAT
    8284 BERBISADA, DIVINE KRIZIA JEREZ
    8285 BERBISADA, MICHELLE NICE
    8286 BERBOSO, ANGELICA LEGASPI
    8287 BERCASIO, JOMAR PEPE
    8288 BERCERO, GAEA IOLANTHE MARI RABUYA
    8289 BERCES, ANDREA PASAMBA
    8290 BERCES, DARWIN SORIANO
    8291 BERCES, JULIE ANN BERMUNDO
    8292 BERCES, PAUL CARULLO
    8293 BERCILLA, ANALYN PACIFICADOR
    8294 BERDAD, RECKEBOY TAWAS
    8295 BERDAL, FRANK IAN DAPLAS
    8296 BERDAN, JAYSON TONGOHAN
    8297 BERDAN, PAUL JOHN
    8298 BERDANDINO, ELSA AGUSTIN
    8299 BERDIDA, ANAME GUMAPAC
    8300 BERDIDA, MARK ANTHONY CABATINGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 168 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 BERDIN, AGNES PITALGO
    8302 BERDIN, CLEMENCE ALBESTOR
    8303 BERDIN, CONNIE JOY ROQUERO
    8304 BERDIN, JANELLE BAGA
    8305 BERDIN, JELIAN PEREZ
    8306 BERDIN, KEREN JOY BALADIA
    8307 BERDIN, MARY CLAIRE SILVA
    8308 BERDIN, SHANE ALOMBRO
    8309 BERDIN, SHELA MAY LAPAY
    8310 BERDON, CIRIACO JR AMOIN
    8311 BERDUGO, ALGINALYN DIAZ
    8312 BERE, ALYSSA MARIE VERZOSA
    8313 BEREBER, LEIMOR DUGA
    8314 BEREN, JEZEBEL BONITO
    8315 BERENDEZ, JOANNE DIZON
    8316 BERENGUEL, JAIMER AQUINO
    8317 BERENGUELA, MICHELLE MONTEMAYOR
    8318 BERENGUER, ALLEN MANALO
    8319 BERENGUER, MARIEL ANINO
    8320 BERESO, DARYLL SAQUIDO
    8321 BERET, SISNALYN MALIM
    8322 BERGADO, DARYL JEAN VILLAZON
    8323 BERGADO, RICHELLE ICOBEZA
    8324 BERGANIO, GLORIA
    8325 BERGANIO, MYLA AMBONA
    8326 BERGANTIN, ARVIE MACUNO
    8327 BERGANTIÑOS, GWYNETH MABAGOS
    8328 BERGAVERA, ESTER JOY MOSQUESA
    8329 BERGAÑO, MICHAELLA PAGUIO
    8330 BERGONIA, JOSELITO ASUNCION
    8331 BERGONIA, MARISSA CAPILI
    8332 BERGONIA, MARY ANN BALUYOT
    8333 BERGONIO, CHARLIE MAE FELICITAS
    8334 BERGONIO, PAUL MARK RUBIO
    8335 BERGUERA, DARLA AGUBA
    8336 BERI, MARIA SHIENA
    8337 BERICO, JASON MILES VELEZ
    8338 BERIDO, JOAN MARIE SONGAHID
    8339 BERIN, ALJON DANO
    8340 BERIN, CHRISTINE SUBALDO
    8341 BERINA, QUEN-ANN GASPAR
    8342 BERING, MAYA MAY SINGSON
    8343 BERINO, ALFREDO JR JENTAPA
    8344 BERIONG, VIVIAN CASOSULA
    8345 BERIOSO, ANGIE CAYETANO
    8346 BERISO, HERMIE SALAZAR
    8347 BERIZO, CHRISTIAN DELEÑA
    8348 BERIÑA, DANIELLE ANN MARMOL
    8349 BERIÑA, IMEE PAPA
    8350 BERIÑA, PAULA JEAN CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 169 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 BERJA, AIRA MAE SHEA
    8352 BERJA, ALYANNA PATRICIA MONIQUE BABATUGON
    8353 BERJA, LORRAINE JOY FRONDA
    8354 BERJAMIN, CATHERINE ABLERO
    8355 BERJUEGA, PAUL JOHN APIN
    8356 BERLIN, PRINCESS LACABA
    8357 BERMAL, ROSSIEL CANTIL
    8358 BERMAS, CHARLEENE JOY DEL MUNDO
    8359 BERMAS, CHARLENE MAE REGELME
    8360 BERMAS, CHERRY ANN PANTOJA
    8361 BERMAS, EMIL BALLATAN
    8362 BERMAS, FATIMA SAMBAJON
    8363 BERMAS, MARJORIE TRILLES
    8364 BERMAS, RENZEL ROMANO
    8365 BERMEJO, BERNADETH ALMARIO
    8366 BERMEJO, CARMINA PACIENTE
    8367 BERMEJO, CEZAR BUSTILLA
    8368 BERMEJO, IVY SEBANES
    8369 BERMEJO, JOHN JUSTIN ASIS
    8370 BERMEJO, MAYVEN CAPIL
    8371 BERMEJO, VO RYAN CASTILLO
    8372 BERMEO, MILDRED GUARTE
    8373 BERMEO, VANESSA MEILKA WEKIS
    8374 BERMIDO, JUVY MONTEJO
    8375 BERMIGIO, VICTOR JOSE JR FONTANILLA
    8376 BERMILLO, MARIVIC APASAN
    8377 BERMILLO, MARY JANE CASTILLO
    8378 BERMISO, CEDRIC TORRES
    8379 BERMOSA, RONALDO JR BERSABE
    8380 BERMOY, MAE JUNBE CAGA
    8381 BERMOY, MERLYTA VICENTE
    8382 BERMOY, PRINCESS MAY COMAHIG
    8383 BERMOZA, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
    8384 BERMUDEZ, AGATHA YNES MAGABILIN
    8385 BERMUDEZ, CASSEY LIMONGCO
    8386 BERMUDEZ, GLENN JAY SEDANO
    8387 BERMUDEZ, JOHN RENZ GUEVARRA
    8388 BERMUDEZ, JUDY ANN ANDRES
    8389 BERMUDEZ, JULIUS MONTEROSO
    8390 BERMUDEZ, LEA MELCA LANIBA
    8391 BERMUDEZ, MARIE RAMOS
    8392 BERMUDEZ, NAIRAZELL AVERGONZADO
    8393 BERMUDEZ, WILLYN GRACE JOY LABATA
    8394 BERMUDO, ANNE ROSE VIRAY
    8395 BERMUDO, FRANCIA DAZA
    8396 BERMUDO, JOMER VINCENT DUQUE
    8397 BERMUDO, LOWELYN KINGKING
    8398 BERMUDO, MERLYN JOY FEROLIN
    8399 BERMUDO, SEAN NERIE SIGUA
    8400 BERMUDO, SHANTAL JOAN CURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 170 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 BERMUDO, TRICIA KHETTE VILLARIEZ
    8402 BERMUDO, VINCENT MAYORES
    8403 BERMUNDO, ESSEL ORTIZ
    8404 BERMUNDO, JELY TABURNAL
    8405 BERNABE, ADRIAN VILLENA
    8406 BERNABE, BLANCHE DE JESUS
    8407 BERNABE, DANREB DECIPULOS
    8408 BERNABE, EMILAINE DELOS SANTOS
    8409 BERNABE, HANNAH RUIZ
    8410 BERNABE, JEARCEL FOJAS
    8411 BERNABE, JENINE MARIO
    8412 BERNABE, JOHN NHOEL MANAGBANAG
    8413 BERNABE, JONATHAN NAVOS
    8414 BERNABE, JOYCE LEANE SORIANO
    8415 BERNABE, KATE PAULINE SANTOS
    8416 BERNABE, MA ASUNCION NARDO
    8417 BERNABE, MARY GRACE GALLARES
    8418 BERNABE, REA LYNNE PICAZA
    8419 BERNADAS, MARIEL VILLALVA
    8420 BERNADAZ, ROSIE MAE ADO
    8421 BERNADES, RHEEZA LEE JEAN BACONGA
    8422 BERNADEZ, RHODA JANE DUMPANG
    8423 BERNADIT, ALVIN JAY SAJULGA
    8424 BERNADOS, ADEL ZEN MENDEZ
    8425 BERNADOS, HAZEL SANTE
    8426 BERNADOS, RACHELLE ANGELINE ESTINOR
    8427 BERNADOS, REYCON DAPAR
    8428 BERNAL, ADRIAN DESDICHADO
    8429 BERNAL, ANGELICA MENDOZA
    8430 BERNAL, ARIADNE JHEM ALMAZAN
    8431 BERNAL, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
    8432 BERNAL, CAROL OMALDE
    8433 BERNAL, DANIELLA BOLAÑOS
    8434 BERNAL, DHANA ROSE NARANJA
    8435 BERNAL, EXCELSIS ALVAREZ
    8436 BERNAL, JESSA LOU CABRELA
    8437 BERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL BUIZON
    8438 BERNAL, LIEZEL GRACE GUINTAOS
    8439 BERNAL, LIZABETH ERAGA
    8440 BERNAL, MANUEL JR LIM
    8441 BERNAL, MARJORIE CARBONEL
    8442 BERNAL, MAYGRACE QUEBEC
    8443 BERNAL, VIANCA MAE FORTALIZA
    8444 BERNALDEZ, CHRISTINE JUDY NAVARROSA
    8445 BERNALDEZ, DIVINA BELANESO
    8446 BERNALDEZ, GIO REQUILLO
    8447 BERNALDEZ, JAY ANN REBUTIACO
    8448 BERNALDEZ, JENINE SHAINE GARCIA
    8449 BERNALDEZ, LESLY BERSO
    8450 BERNALDEZ, RELROSE MEDALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 171 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 BERNALDO, JUSTINE BECHAYDA
    8452 BERNALES, AILEN RASE
    8453 BERNALES, AILYN DIGAMON
    8454 BERNALES, BEVERLYN RONDINA
    8455 BERNALES, DIZZY ARISGADO
    8456 BERNALES, HYLEN SHARA CABRERA
    8457 BERNALES, IVY MUSO
    8458 BERNALES, JAAN WILBUR PABLIO
    8459 BERNALES, JAKE GARCIA
    8460 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN
    8461 BERNALES, JOYMI DANGATE
    8462 BERNALES, KEIYTH JOEMARIE BALABA
    8463 BERNALES, MARCH SEILEEN SANTILLAN
    8464 BERNALES, MECIL DUBLADO
    8465 BERNALES, RICHELLE JOY GALAY
    8466 BERNALES, RUFFA ANNE LANIPAO
    8467 BERNALES, VILLADETH RUBIO
    8468 BERNANTE, SHERALYN ARAÑA
    8469 BERNARDEZ, DEIRES JOIE BALDOZ
    8470 BERNARDEZ, NOMEL CABALLERO
    8471 BERNARDEZ, REYMAR MIRAFLORES
    8472 BERNARDINO, ANGELICA BORAS
    8473 BERNARDINO, ANGELO AZUL
    8474 BERNARDINO, BEA ANDREA ALEJANDRO
    8475 BERNARDINO, BRANDO HERNANDEZ
    8476 BERNARDINO, JOHN BERYL PURA
    8477 BERNARDO, ALMA LABARINTO
    8478 BERNARDO, ERICA HIPOLITO
    8479 BERNARDO, ERIKA PARAYNO
    8480 BERNARDO, FARRAH JAELENE DIOSO
    8481 BERNARDO, GENINA GABITO
    8482 BERNARDO, HERLYN HUMAWAN
    8483 BERNARDO, JANINE CLAIRE
    8484 BERNARDO, JOY NANALIG
    8485 BERNARDO, KENDRYANE ARANETA
    8486 BERNARDO, LENY MAURICIO
    8487 BERNARDO, LOUIE JOHN CASIPLE
    8488 BERNARDO, MARICEL BRIGINO
    8489 BERNARDO, MARIELLA MAE
    8490 BERNARDO, MARJORIE MARIANO
    8491 BERNARDO, MILVIC JEAN SALADAGA
    8492 BERNARDO, PATRICIA ANNE PAGDANGANAN
    8493 BERNARDO, PAULINE BERNARDO
    8494 BERNARDO, RACHEL ANN PEREZ
    8495 BERNARDO, RACHELLE ANN GAPAS
    8496 BERNARDO, RAPHAEL BARRIENTOS
    8497 BERNARDO, REGINE GEDUCOS
    8498 BERNARDO, REJANE BACUYAG
    8499 BERNARDO, ROANNE RESUEÑO
    8500 BERNARDO, RONALD CABALLERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 172 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 BERNARDO, RONIEL LUCAS
    8502 BERNARTE, KARL LEUGIM BALTAZAR
    8503 BERNARTE, ROSEMARIE ANDAL
    8504 BERNAS, KRYSTELLE CHENIDO
    8505 BERNAS, STEPHEN ERADON
    8506 BERNASOR, ELLEONOR RAMOS
    8507 BERNASOR, MARISA TUTOR
    8508 BERNAT, JUDY-ANN SALVA
    8509 BERNAT, LYN CASE
    8510 BERNATE, JETHRO ABOBO
    8511 BERNIDO, MARLON ABE
    8512 BEROG, DARIO JR TANGILE
    8513 BERONA, JESSA MAE ALLAS
    8514 BERONDO, JERAHMEEL IGLESIAS
    8515 BERONDO, JESSA FERNANDO
    8516 BERONES, JANICE NABONG
    8517 BERONGOY, APRIL VICTORIA SINOGAT
    8518 BERONGOY, CHERRY MAE MAQUIDATO
    8519 BERONGOY, CRISTINA CORDOVA
    8520 BERONGOY, CRISTY LABUTAP
    8521 BERONGOY, DAVE CASTILLO
    8522 BERONGOY, DERLYN LACHICA
    8523 BERONILLA, JEAN MORENO
    8524 BERONILLA, RICHEL DAYAGANON
    8525 BERONILLA, ROSE ANNE AMATORIO
    8526 BERONIO, KENNETH SAPIDA
    8527 BEROS, SAMUEL CATUBAY
    8528 BEROY, JENEVEB MEJORADA
    8529 BEROYA, PERLA VILLANUEVA
    8530 BERRAS, ARA MAE SABADO
    8531 BERRAS, JOFY BAÑO
    8532 BERSABAL, ARTHUR JR LEDESMA
    8533 BERSABAL, ESTER TAGUD
    8534 BERSABAL, RHEA JOY TULAYTAY
    8535 BERSABE, ALLEN BELTRAN
    8536 BERSABE, MILES CATHERINE SIDRO
    8537 BERSALDO, MICHAEL JERIEL INOCENTES
    8538 BERSALES, ALLAN JOHN BIENE
    8539 BERSALONA, MARVIN LEE BAGABAG
    8540 BERSALOTE, JOHN PATRICK PAIGAN
    8541 BERSALUNA, MERCY BERNIDO
    8542 BERSAMIN, RAYMOND JOSEPH LUMBRES
    8543 BERSOLA, KRISTEL FAITH SEBASTIAN
    8544 BERSOLA, RHEY BISENIO
    8545 BERSOTO, LOVELY GEM FRIGILLANA
    8546 BERSOTO, VENUS GONZALES
    8547 BERTILLO, ABEGAIL MAE LUNAR
    8548 BERTILLO, JENNY AMEN
    8549 BERTILLO, SHARMAINE PALENCIA
    8550 BERTIZ, DALE GALAPAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 173 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 BERTO, DONNALYNN ORA
    8552 BERTO, RONNIE MONDEJAR
    8553 BERTOMEN, MABEL BARTOLOME
    8554 BERTOS, JESSA BUSTILLO
    8555 BERTUDAZO, JUNELYN SETERA
    8556 BERTULANO, HAZEENA GABAT
    8557 BERTULFO, GILLIAN ROSE PALACIO
    8558 BERTULFO, JAN LOISE
    8559 BERTULFO, RESEL ANNE CHUAN
    8560 BERUNGOY, DARWIN
    8561 BERZA, ROSELYN MAE ESPIRITU
    8562 BERZUELA, ERNIE JR GALILEA
    8563 BESA, CYNTHIA MARIE TUMALIUAN
    8564 BESA, DANIELLE MAPAS
    8565 BESA, PATRIXIA ANN GETUTUA
    8566 BESA, QUEENNY CLAIRE MARIANO
    8567 BESA, RENA VILLA
    8568 BESANA, CRISTALY BASTASA
    8569 BESANA, JANE RAE BESANDE
    8570 BESANA, KHENILY VASQUEZ
    8571 BESANA, MARK PHILIP ZAMENIO
    8572 BESANA, ROWEL ANDRADA
    8573 BESANA, SHAINA LIERA
    8574 BESANA, WILMA ANDRADA
    8575 BESANDE, JANNIE JANIOLA
    8576 BESARIO, CHRISTIAN SAM MANGAHAS
    8577 BESAS, GRACEIL LAMPAD
    8578 BESAS, JHONAME RAPANAN
    8579 BESAS, LIZEL GUELOS
    8580 BESAÑEZ, DANICA CARAMPATAN
    8581 BESEOS, JULA MAE ECHALICO
    8582 BESING, KARIN INSO
    8583 BESINGA, MARCSHIEL LUMINDAS
    8584 BESINIO, QUINCY XANOVA SUAREZ
    8585 BESMONTE, ARIES AYCARDO
    8586 BESMONTE, JAYZEL CENETA
    8587 BESMONTE, KRISTINE JOYCE CASIAO
    8588 BESMONTE, REGINE DULAY
    8589 BESONIA, LEX VERANO
    8590 BESORIO, MARJAY JANOG
    8591 BESTAVILLA, GENEVIE CASQUETE
    8592 BESTES, VIDA AMOR ABRENCILLO
    8593 BESTIL, RIMA REYES
    8594 BESTRE, JULIE ANN MACARIO
    8595 BESTUDIO, JENNY LENTEJAS
    8596 BETACHE, ANTHONY RETUYA
    8597 BETAIZAR, MECHIE MAY AYENTO
    8598 BETAMOR, MARY GRACE DEBAD
    8599 BETARMOS, KAREEN PATAC
    8600 BETASOLO, MELINDA CORNEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 174 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 BETASULA, MARIA ISABEL FLORES
    8602 BETAYO, BRENIE DE PAZ
    8603 BETE, APRIL JIEN DIQUITO
    8604 BETE, MALYN ABAO
    8605 BETE, SHAIRE MAPUTOL
    8606 BETES, JULIE ANN MERILLO
    8607 BETIC, LEA MEDINA
    8608 BETITA, CHARISS CARYL BENOCILLA
    8609 BETITA, MEL ANN GRACE GUITIC
    8610 BETON, JOHN FIDEL CALIPAYAN
    8611 BETONIO, ARVIN ALPINDO
    8612 BETONIO, CHERYL ANN GALVE
    8613 BETONIO, FERDIE MAR SOREN
    8614 BETONIO, JASMIN TADENA
    8615 BETONIO, JESTONI PACOMIOS
    8616 BETONIO, MANILYN ESMERALDA
    8617 BETONIO, MARY ANN ALERIA
    8618 BETONIO, MARY GRACE PAULINES
    8619 BETONIO, QUENNIE ANN CARDEÑO
    8620 BETONTA, MA APRIL MAE ALBERCA
    8621 BEÑALES, MARICEL DURAN
    8622 BEÑARES, NIKKY CALAMBRO
    8623 BEÑAS, JENNICA TROCIO
    8624 BHARATI, JESSICA KRESA CAÑO
    8625 BIACO, CHRISTIAN DAVIS
    8626 BIACO, ROSHELL ERNESTO
    8627 BIADNES, GLENDY ENORIO
    8628 BIADO, MICHAEL BAYABAY
    8629 BIAG, CARLO ANGELO DIONES
    8630 BIAG, EULA VILLARAN
    8631 BIAG, MARIJUN PARRO
    8632 BIAG, NOEL CHRISTIAN GONZAGA
    8633 BIAG, ROSE CORTEZ
    8634 BIAGAN, JONALYN ROMERO
    8635 BIAGTAN, JAMMILLE JOY PENULIAR
    8636 BIALA, MARK JOSEPH GARIN
    8637 BIALEN, IVY DOLOROTA
    8638 BIALEN, KATE PAMELA TAPAR
    8639 BIALEN, PATRICK EINSTEIN DELA CRUZ
    8640 BIANES, CHRISTIAN DAVID ASISTIN
    8641 BIANES, SHERILYN
    8642 BIANSON, JENNEBETH ALISTE
    8643 BIARE, KAREN JOY ARTICULO
    8644 BIARES, ANNALYN CAYETANO
    8645 BIASAGA, CHRISANTA RELINGO
    8646 BIASON, AILEEN DULIN
    8647 BIASON, CHRISTINE QUIRIMIT
    8648 BIAZON, AILEEN PEDRAGOZA
    8649 BIBA, CINDY LASTROLLO
    8650 BIBAL, KIMBERLY JANE LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 175 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 BIBANGCO, JEZZAMAE SALVIEJO
    8652 BIBAT, CAMELLE GUADALQUIVER
    8653 BIBAT, FRANZCES JOAN ALUNDAY
    8654 BIBAT, MARY JOY CARPENTERO
    8655 BIBAÑO, ROJOHN TONDO
    8656 BIBIT, JENNIFER CINCO
    8657 BIBLANIAS, FINA RAYEL
    8658 BIBON, JANELL ANNE FRANCISCO
    8659 BIBOSO, APRIL ANNE GALLARDO
    8660 BIBOSO, JAYSON PAMPLONA
    8661 BICADA, RESH NICHOLE BORERO
    8662 BICALDO, ABEGAIL KAYE PILARTE
    8663 BICALDO, COLEEN NEVERIO
    8664 BICALDO, KHARL JADE CAAYA
    8665 BICERA, VANESSA BASUBAS
    8666 BICLAR, ELAINE JOY BUENAFE
    8667 BICO, JOHN MIKO APOLINAR
    8668 BICODO, LYN PELAGIAO
    8669 BICOL, CHRISTINE JOY SOTELO
    8670 BICOL, DALIA ARCEBUCHE
    8671 BICOMONG, SHAYNE CARLA PAGKALIWAGAN
    8672 BICOY, REYJIE LAMINA
    8673 BICOY, STEVEN MAGBANUA
    8674 BIDAYAN, ROMA BELIGAN
    8675 BIDES, LIMURIEL JAY ABAN
    8676 BIDO, DONNA JEAN GENTO
    8677 BIDO, MARHAMA ABDULRAHMAN
    8678 BIDOL, JOSEPH BEGUIRAS
    8679 BIDUAN, WOWIE ANGCOYOG
    8680 BIE, JESSA NICOLE TEJERO
    8681 BIE, ROMALYN MANALASTAS
    8682 BIEN, CAROLINE REGODON
    8683 BIEN, ELAINE MILANAY
    8684 BIEN, JAMES FELIX CENITA
    8685 BIENE, ELLEN ANGELIC AGNI
    8686 BIENES, MARY CHRISTELLE CONCEPCION CAUMBAN
    8687 BIENES, MAY ANN ESCOSURA
    8688 BIERNESA, PATRICK JOHN CARI
    8689 BIG-ASAN, CARIA TALANGCAY
    8690 BIGAL, MARIA LUISA MALUBAG
    8691 BIGCAS, LOUISE DESPI
    8692 BIGGAONG, MICHAEL DUQUE
    8693 BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA JANE GONZALES
    8694 BIGNAYAN, REA MAY BATCHAR
    8695 BIGNO, ALEXANDRA OMAÑA
    8696 BIGOL, GABRILLE ELIZABETH ROS
    8697 BIGUERAS, CLYD CLEDERA
    8698 BIHAG, ANGIE MAE TORRES
    8699 BIHAG, FLORENCE ABIGAIL OUANO
    8700 BIHAG, FRANZ KHYTE ESTRAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 176 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 BIHASA, JHONDELL ALBELA
    8702 BIHIS, CHRISTINE ABANIA
    8703 BILALANG, ENTESSAR MOHAMMAD
    8704 BILALE, CINDY DE CASTRO
    8705 BILAN, MARK JEROME MANTES
    8706 BILAOS, ANDYSON PIFANO
    8707 BILASON, NICKOL BONITA
    8708 BILAT, JAMELLE PUDSOC
    8709 BILAZON, MARIA DIVINA GRACIA MALIGANG
    8710 BILBAO, AILEN ENCARNACION
    8711 BILBAO, BENJIE MAR TIPUDAN
    8712 BILBAO, EOS BAJADOR
    8713 BILBAO, JENNY ROSE ANN MADANLO
    8714 BILCHES, LIE ANN CAMARINES
    8715 BILCHES, RHICA ALARO
    8716 BILGERA, JAYVEE SANTIAGO
    8717 BILGERA, RAYMART SANTIAGO
    8718 BILIGAN, ANNE SHIERLY LIWANAG
    8719 BILLANTE, JENNIFER LEMOS
    8720 BILLANTE, MARIE GRACE MAAGMA
    8721 BILLARMENTE, CRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
    8722 BILLATO, MA HONEY PEARL OTIVAR
    8723 BILLE, SARRY MONDRAGON
    8724 BILLENA, ESTER MARIE BIYO
    8725 BILLET, ROGELYN PAGUAGAN
    8726 BILLOAN, MARY ROSE BRACERO
    8727 BILLON, DONIPHER CURAY
    8728 BILLON, MARIE JUNE BETE
    8729 BILLONED, JHAYDELLE ROSALES
    8730 BILLONES, ALJON PUDA
    8731 BILLONES, ANGEL MAE CRAVE
    8732 BILLONES, ARVIE LOBO
    8733 BILLONES, CHARLOTTE DE MESA
    8734 BILLONES, FRANK ERIZ AQUINO
    8735 BILLONES, HANS LOUIE PANGANIBAN
    8736 BILLONES, JENEVEIVE ANN BRILLO
    8737 BILLONES, JOHANNA MAE GALECIA
    8738 BILLONES, KEITH MONARES
    8739 BILLONES, KIMBERLY LISAO
    8740 BILLONES, LARRA JEAN ALCORIN
    8741 BILLONES, RACHELLE CADIONG
    8742 BILLOTE, JULIE MAE LAROSA
    8743 BILOCURA, CYRIE SHEENE MACASO
    8744 BILOCURA, JASMIN ANTOJADO
    8745 BILOG, ANTONETTE IGNACIO
    8746 BILOG, JUDY MARIÑAS
    8747 BILONO, JOHN ANTHONY BUENAFE
    8748 BILONOAC, JESSICA DELA PEÑA
    8749 BILOZA, LEA MAE BELINARIO
    8750 BILUAN, JONATHAN IMBOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 177 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 BIMBO, KREZELLE ANN BENTULAN
    8752 BIMMANO, TRISHA JHEN LARUAN
    8753 BINA, MAE TANDOG
    8754 BINAG, AILEEN MAE BORROMEO
    8755 BINAG, DHEISA CRISOSTOMO
    8756 BINALANGBANG, JACQUELINE SUMILE
    8757 BINALGAN, MIYA MATONO
    8758 BINALIMBA, JANETH SIBAYAN
    8759 BINALIW, LENDELL LUCIO
    8760 BINALUYO, IRISH MAE SISON
    8761 BINAMIRA, INNAH MAE CACERES
    8762 BINAOHAN, ELOISSA VASQUEZ
    8763 BINARAO, RUSTOM BUELLA
    8764 BINASBAS, LENDSY KIM CORTES
    8765 BINASBAS, ROSSANA GUNGON
    8766 BINASING, BEVERLY LABAO
    8767 BINASING, NORAISA KENDENG
    8768 BINATA, JUDY ANN ASIS
    8769 BINATERO, JONARD LANGUTAN
    8770 BINATON, SHERLYN PANAY
    8771 BINAY, LEAH MAE RED
    8772 BINAYA, JULIE ANN BUENZALIDA
    8773 BINAYUG, DIANA-ROSE TAGUINOD
    8774 BINAYUG, LOVELY VINCE GUTIERREZ
    8775 BINDO, GENEVIE BARRAMEDA
    8776 BINGCAL, HONEYLIE MUJERES
    8777 BINGCANG, JENNIELYN VILLARIN
    8778 BINGCO, KIMWELL LANDAR
    8779 BINGGAN, SHIELA MAE CELADEZ
    8780 BINGGOY, JERALYN SALCEDO
    8781 BINGHAY, LIEZL LONON
    8782 BINGHAY, RICA JEAN VILLANUEVA
    8783 BINHA-ON, JESSICA PUCDIHON
    8784 BINIZA, KIMBIE CLAIRE BARSATAN
    8785 BINLAYO, JONATHAN BIÑAS
    8786 BINOBO, DALE GABIO
    8787 BINOBO, WENDY MARIE MAYAGMA
    8788 BINOCAS, ANGELICA DIONELA
    8789 BINONDO, BERLY ZAMORA
    8790 BINONDO, JIM REX FERNANDEZ
    8791 BINONGO, ANGELINE CALIHAT
    8792 BINONGO, CHERLYN PALCO
    8793 BINOS, MAYLENE BROSO
    8794 BINOTAPA, SHIELLA MARIZ COLARINA
    8795 BINOY, SYRIL MAHINAY
    8796 BINOYA, JANICE PIODOS
    8797 BINOYA, PRINCESS HARLEY GREGORIO
    8798 BINTULAN, SHILA CUIBA
    8799 BINUCALAN, CESAR JR CERIO
    8800 BINUEZA, SHERELYN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 178 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 BINUYA, JEWEL MAE OPIANA
    8802 BINUYA, RALPH NOEL DOMINGO
    8803 BINWAG, JEMIMA TUKKAD
    8804 BINWAG, TAM CLAUDE BELAGAN
    8805 BIO, MA LAILA LINETH BARBON
    8806 BIO, RONA OLIMPO
    8807 BIOC, JUNEL SAB
    8808 BIOCO, JOYCE ANN
    8809 BIOGAN, CECILE TALUPA
    8810 BIOGODO, LEA SEGURA
    8811 BIOL, ALVIN CADUNGOG
    8812 BIOL, JASMEN JOY DAVIDAO
    8813 BIOLA, LEORA BRONCANO
    8814 BIOLANGO, ROSEMARIE GANZALI
    8815 BIONG, ANGEL LYCAH ABEJO
    8816 BIONG, MENEILA TWIN
    8817 BIONGCOG, KARL GENREY BONIAO
    8818 BIOSADA, ROBERT JR CAJOTE
    8819 BIRAO, JERRY ZUELA
    8820 BIROL, DORIS SANTIAGO
    8821 BIROL, SHARMAINE JOY ROSETES
    8822 BISA, JUDEL ZAFE
    8823 BISAC, JONAS JR CARO
    8824 BISAGAS, JAN KRISTIAN OGERIO
    8825 BISALO, JOHN BERNARD MOSQUIDA
    8826 BISARES, CANDY PINUTER
    8827 BISAS, JAMILLE LEAH SALACSACAN
    8828 BISAS, JETHRO BRYAN ACOG
    8829 BISAYA, MARIFE WACLIN
    8830 BISCARRA, DEVIE ANNE GAVINA
    8831 BISCARRA, JOHN CARLOS QIVAN
    8832 BISCARRA, LERIANE MAE MALLARE
    8833 BISCAYDA, JOMARI ESCABUSA
    8834 BISCAYNO, JEAN MASAYON
    8835 BISCOCHO, ANAHID DE CASTRO
    8836 BISCOCHO, DONNA MAE RIVERA
    8837 BISCOCHO, JOCELL MIER
    8838 BISCOCHO, SHIERLANE ESTRELLA
    8839 BISENIO, PATRICIA MAE RAMOS
    8840 BISMONTE, HELEN BARRAMEDA
    8841 BISNAR, CHEISENE RHYL ARRO
    8842 BISNAR, ROUELLA MARIE ALINGASA
    8843 BISNON, AIMEE MARIE ANGELES
    8844 BISO, MARISAM MAGNO
    8845 BISO, PAOLO MARTINEZ
    8846 BISQUERA, KRYSTAL MEDEL
    8847 BISTA, KRISTINE GISELLE NARCISO
    8848 BISTA, LYNARD MARTINEZ
    8849 BISTOL, JOERNIE MAR UY-UYON
    8850 BISTOYONG, GERIZA BILONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 179 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 BITA, ROGER ANN AREVALO
    8852 BITAGO, BERNADETTE
    8853 BITALA, ELAINE MONTECILLO
    8854 BITALA, ELOISA MONTECILLO
    8855 BITAMOG, ALFONSO JR GODOY
    8856 BITANCUR, BENISA CAMACHO
    8857 BITANCUR, LIEZLE BARTOLAY
    8858 BITANGA, KYLE MAE DAGAMPAT
    8859 BITANGCOL, IVY ESTERNON
    8860 BITANGHOL, HONEYLYN ALMEN
    8861 BITANTES, MARVIN ROY BALTAZAR
    8862 BITAO, MARIFE EUSEBIO
    8863 BITARA, ABEGAIL
    8864 BITARRA, MARIAH CHELSEA ROJAS
    8865 BITAYO, ROMELYN ERBINA
    8866 BITMAL, EMERITA TRINIDAD
    8867 BITMAL, MIGUELA NOVILLOS
    8868 BITOIN, APRIL JOY ARELLANO
    8869 BITOME, MARISOL DELOS REYES
    8870 BITON, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
    8871 BITONG, KRIZZY-LENE CELOZA
    8872 BITONGA, JULIEFER TOMARONG
    8873 BITONGA, MEGA JOY SABALO
    8874 BITONIO, MARIA AIZA JACOB
    8875 BITOONAN, JONAPER BUTAL
    8876 BITOR, AIREN SON
    8877 BITOS, TRAXY ESPINOSA
    8878 BITUA, JANE ROXANNE
    8879 BITUEN, JOAN CLAIRE CABIE
    8880 BITUIN, ARLENE PERIA
    8881 BITUIN, JUZPHER JOHN VIRIÑA
    8882 BITUIN, MARICEL ENRIQUEZ
    8883 BIUAG, ROSE ANN PERALTA
    8884 BIYONG, KHELLY ROSE SALLEB
    8885 BIÑA, RIA THERESE DIVINO
    8886 BIÑABON, FLORABELLE DIERON
    8887 BIÑAS, ANDREA PAULA AMOR
    8888 BIÑAS, JOHN EMMANUEL SONGALING
    8889 BIÑAS, JOMAR JAROBEL
    8890 BIÑAS, KATLEEN JOY BANANIA
    8891 BIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY LEDESMA
    8892 BIÑAS, MARY JOY FULLA
    8893 BIÑAS, ROSELYN GARLAN
    8894 BIÑAS, SHERLY MAE GABALDON
    8895 BLABAGNO, EVA MAE CASTRO
    8896 BLACANO, CAMILLE CAYABYAB
    8897 BLACER, DIOMAR LLANETA
    8898 BLACER, SHANE MELORIE ATRACTIVO
    8899 BLANCA, ANGELICA ABILA
    8900 BLANCA, JENELYN SANTILLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 180 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 BLANCAFLOR, ARLENE BOLATA
    8902 BLANCE, EMMANUEL JUNSAY
    8903 BLANCIA, CLEOFE ALLADO
    8904 BLANCIA, ELISABETH VILLANUEVA
    8905 BLANCO, AIFRYL ANN AGUSTIN
    8906 BLANCO, ANABELLA BITUN
    8907 BLANCO, ANDY SEAN MORENO
    8908 BLANCO, ARNOLD SALES
    8909 BLANCO, BIANCA YSABEL BRAVO
    8910 BLANCO, CARME
    8911 BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY FERRER
    8912 BLANCO, DARYL GASPI
    8913 BLANCO, ELLA
    8914 BLANCO, GEMMA MUNDO
    8915 BLANCO, GRELIZA MONICA GEREBESE
    8916 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU AUDE
    8917 BLANCO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
    8918 BLANCO, JAZEL PAULA BUENAVENTURA
    8919 BLANCO, JENENA MAY TOLENTINO
    8920 BLANCO, JOHN MARK EMULAGA
    8921 BLANCO, JONAS ODON
    8922 BLANCO, JOSHUA PHILIP MANLUSOC
    8923 BLANCO, JYSELLE MAE MAGPUSAO
    8924 BLANCO, KIMBERLY JANE EGUISO
    8925 BLANCO, MA EDILYN SOLIVA
    8926 BLANCO, MA FREMELIE FLORES
    8927 BLANCO, MA NEMIA SALVADOR
    8928 BLANCO, MANILYN FRIAS
    8929 BLANCO, NORENZ NAVALES
    8930 BLANCO, QUEENIE EBCAS
    8931 BLANCO, REUEL ELISHAMA DINGAL
    8932 BLANCO, RIZZA INTERVENCION
    8933 BLANCO, RON MHEL FRANCIS LAZONA
    8934 BLANCO, ROSEBERT BAOY
    8935 BLANQUERA, MELLOYD JASPER BALLESTER
    8936 BLANQUIZA, ELLAINE CABILOGAN
    8937 BLANTOKAS, FLOYD TAPON
    8938 BLANTUCAS, TRISHA JANE
    8939 BLANZA, DAVE BERSAMIN
    8940 BLANZA, IVY DE GUZMAN
    8941 BLAQUERA, KRISTELE BAGUIO
    8942 BLAS, CRISJOHN PAULO PATRIARCA
    8943 BLAS, JENNY LYN HABLO
    8944 BLAS, ROSE ANNE MASIRAG
    8945 BLAS, STEPHANIE AGORILLA
    8946 BLASCO, BHEA PALISOC
    8947 BLASCO, JUVILLE LUMPAY
    8948 BLASE, CRISTINE JOY LASDOCE
    8949 BLASE, GENRY GILVERO
    8950 BLASE, IANNA JOYCE BONTOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 181 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 BLASQUEÑO, VIRJIE
    8952 BLASQUILLO, ANGELICA SOLSONA
    8953 BLAY, AILYN SALVA
    8954 BLAY, WILFREDO JR ABANTE
    8955 BLAZA, JAQUELINE DE LEON
    8956 BLAZA, MAE CHAYLAH JUVE SARAÑA
    8957 BLAZA, MARIEL CUPINO
    8958 BLAZO, JULIUS GAMALE
    8959 BLESARIO, SHEENA MARIE MANDATE
    8960 BO, MYKA ANGELA CALLEJA
    8961 BOA, ANA JEAN COS
    8962 BOA, KATHY JOY MARASIGAN
    8963 BOAC, MEYNARD ORDONEZ
    8964 BOACON, APRIL DANG-IW
    8965 BOAQUIÑA, MARER GRACE GUIBINGCAN
    8966 BOBADILLA, JEWEL JOY PIOLO
    8967 BOBADILLA, JULIUS CAEZAR VARGAS
    8968 BOBADILLA, MA LUCILLE ADESER
    8969 BOBADILLA, RACHEL REDILLAS
    8970 BOBAN, ANN MARJORIE LEONISTA
    8971 BOBIER, CHRISCY QUICAY
    8972 BOBIER, CLEO JANE ALICO
    8973 BOBILA, JOSIE CRISTINE ESPIEL
    8974 BOBILES, ALAINE SHAMAINE DIMACULANGAN
    8975 BOBILES, CHRISTINE BAS
    8976 BOBILES, JOHN DERICK BELARDO
    8977 BOBIS, ADONIS CERVANTES
    8978 BOBIS, ADRIAN MERANIO
    8979 BOBIS, ALTHEA MAE GILAVER
    8980 BOBIS, GERALD BUNAO
    8981 BOBIS, JESSICA CULLA
    8982 BOBIS, MARY ANN CANTOR
    8983 BOBO, MARJANEH LOU BAYUTAS
    8984 BOBOYO, ALIZA MAY BORIGA
    8985 BOC, MICHELLE DELMIGUEZ
    8986 BOCA, RICO PEREDES
    8987 BOCABAL, JUSTINE QUIMPAN
    8988 BOCABOC, HARLENE DELLOSA
    8989 BOCADE, AVET CABIDOG
    8990 BOCADO, EMELITA JABINEZ
    8991 BOCAGO, MA CARMELA UY
    8992 BOCAGO, MARY FRANCE BARLOS
    8993 BOCALA, IRENE BORINES
    8994 BOCALA, MARY JANE TABINGA
    8995 BOCALIG, JENNIFER BERUEGA
    8996 BOCAO, BERMAY GRACE BLANQUERA
    8997 BOCATO, NERISSA PALLAR
    8998 BOCATOT, RUBY ANN THOMAS CABRERA
    8999 BOCAYA, MENCHEE RELLEVE
    9000 BOCBOC, KAREN DULSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 182 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 BOCBOC, RICHELLE CARIG-ON
    9002 BOCEO, MARY LOURIZE CALUCIN
    9003 BOCO, RESA MANGUILIMUTAN
    9004 BOCOBO, KATHLEEN PORTE
    9005 BOCONG, CUTIE LONGYAPON
    9006 BODEGON, GERLIE CONTANTE
    9007 BODINO, JENILYN BROSO
    9008 BODINO, ODITH SURVIZ
    9009 BODIOLA, MAY ANN MONTERO
    9010 BODIONGAN, JOMAJOY EDERANGO
    9011 BODO, AROLD ESCOTA
    9012 BODOD, REYMOND JOHN JUMAWAN
    9013 BODOSO, CHRISTHOFFER CLYDE CORPUZ
    9014 BODOSO, WILNA PILLONE
    9015 BODOY, JENNELYN ESCALANTE
    9016 BODUAN, ROSEMARIE CANTOR
    9017 BOE, LESTER JOHN SALUYA
    9018 BOGAR, GLADYS CASTILLO
    9019 BOGATE, MARILORD GELAGA
    9020 BOGNOT, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
    9021 BOGNOT, JEREMY CORTEZ
    9022 BOGOC, LAILANI OLLETA
    9023 BOGUILES, IVYROSE PARAN
    9024 BOHO, JOMAR LLENA
    9025 BOHOL, ARTHEM PACULBA
    9026 BOHOL, DARLETH FRANCE MONTIBON
    9027 BOHOL, ENDRIE PRAJES
    9028 BOHOL, JANSEN BARING
    9029 BOHOLANO, RHEDIEN REY DELA CERNA
    9030 BOHOLST, HONEY GRACE SORIA
    9031 BOHOLST, LALAINE CASTRONUEVO
    9032 BOHONG, LATIPA JAHIRAL
    9033 BOISER, BRYAN DIMACULANGAN
    9034 BOISER, CYMBEE MARIE UGDAMEN
    9035 BOISER, JONAH CHRISTINE LOFRANCO
    9036 BOISILIO, DANIELLE TOCAYON
    9037 BOJA, GERBE TUDAS
    9038 BOJA, REGINA KATE TAMBAL
    9039 BOJANGIN, JENNY ROSE IRINCO
    9040 BOJO, JESSA GAMIL
    9041 BOJO, JONARD VIRGIL VILLASQUINA
    9042 BOKINGO, CHIQUI LOU FAMISAN
    9043 BOKO, ANDREA ISABEL GIERZA
    9044 BOLA, ALJEMAE JAMON
    9045 BOLA, DEXTER DEBIL
    9046 BOLADO, MARY MAE TEODORO
    9047 BOLALIN, ANNALYN MIRANDA
    9048 BOLALIN, MENROSE JUDAVAR
    9049 BOLALIN, PRECIOUS KIMBERLY NACHOR
    9050 BOLALIN, QUENIE LOREN SABAULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 183 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 BOLAMBAO, ANGELA ORILLANO
    9052 BOLAMBAO, DESSIRE VILLAMOR
    9053 BOLAMBOT, CHRISTIANA JADE PLACA
    9054 BOLANDO, JANZEN PADERNA
    9055 BOLANGA, HAZEL BARCIA
    9056 BOLANGIS, EDWARD AM-IS
    9057 BOLANIO, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
    9058 BOLANIO, SEAN MICHAEL SALVACION
    9059 BOLANO, LEAN ROSE BELLEN
    9060 BOLANTE, EDEN MINA
    9061 BOLANTE, LOVELY ROSE ASTORGA
    9062 BOLANTE, MARIA CLAUDINE PUNELAS
    9063 BOLANTE, MARVIN CADORNA
    9064 BOLANTE, SHARA MAE
    9065 BOLAOAT, JAMAICA
    9066 BOLAY-OG, NOREEN FRITZ ALVARICO
    9067 BOLAÑO, CAMILLE PEREZ
    9068 BOLAÑO, XANDREX KEMM MAPILI
    9069 BOLAÑOS, AUDREY ALEXANDRA ALORRO
    9070 BOLAÑOS, CATHERINE HELE
    9071 BOLAÑOS, DENIE ROSE PRADO
    9072 BOLAÑOS, HEIDIE ANN ISMAEL
    9073 BOLAÑOS, JUDIELYN JEREMIAS
    9074 BOLAÑOS, PRINCESS NICOLE CANDELARIA
    9075 BOLEDAN, VILMA POCLINGAN
    9076 BOLHANO, ANABEL ELENTORIO
    9077 BOLHANO, DEXTER SILVANO
    9078 BOLICHE, KATRINA LAMPASA
    9079 BOLIDE, GEORGE KINDAO
    9080 BOLIDO, JOANAH MARIE REBADOMIA
    9081 BOLIGAO, HANNAH GINAH CIFRA
    9082 BOLILAWA, CELESTINE AMOR PERICANO
    9083 BOLIMA, GELYNE MARIANE CODILLO
    9084 BOLIMA, GERALDINE FAJARITO
    9085 BOLIMA, JONEL GONITO
    9086 BOLINA, AIRAH GRACE DOCE
    9087 BOLINAS, MARLAW NEEL OLLISA
    9088 BOLINGET, CHRIECH SUYAM
    9089 BOLINGKIT, JEZA DELOS SANTOS
    9090 BOLINGKIT, JOY DELOS SANTOS
    9091 BOLITO, MARY JOY QUINAWAYAN
    9092 BOLIVAR, ARZON SALVATONI ASPIRAS
    9093 BOLIVAR, FLORIE LYN ACEBO
    9094 BOLIVAR, JENINE BALAIS
    9095 BOLIVAR, JOSE JOEL II TOLENTINO
    9096 BOLIVAR, SUE ANNE MARGARET
    9097 BOLLA, JOANNE TUGUINAY
    9098 BOLLEDO, ARNOLD TOMENIO
    9099 BOLLICER, MARIAN BADEO
    9100 BOLO, CRISTINE JOY DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 184 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 BOLO, HAZEL BACALSO
    9102 BOLO, KAREN BACALSO
    9103 BOLO, NIKKA BELEN
    9104 BOLO, NOLEJEAN BRASONA
    9105 BOLO, RECHEL ERNA
    9106 BOLO, ROXANNE SANTOS
    9107 BOLOCON, IVY JEAN OBIAS
    9108 BOLOCON, JANHIN SARTE
    9109 BOLOCON, RICKY GERGIO
    9110 BOLON, SHELEMIAH ROSE FERNANDEZ
    9111 BOLONGON, FEBRIANNE SOCCOUR
    9112 BOLONGON, MARY JOY UY
    9113 BOLONOS, GISELLE PALMERA
    9114 BOLONOS, REY JANE SAROCAM
    9115 BOLORON, PAMELA MAE GUNO
    9116 BOLOS, ALYSSA JANE
    9117 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL LAGRANA
    9118 BOLOTAOLO, IVY BERSAMIRA
    9119 BOLOTAOLO, JESELL MIE MORAN
    9120 BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE ESTOMATA
    9121 BOLOY, JINKY TAGOSE
    9122 BOLOY, LOTIS CUARESMA
    9123 BOLUSAN, MA KATHREENA ACOSTA
    9124 BOLUSAN, PRECIOUS RAMONES
    9125 BOMBALES, CRISCEL GUBOT
    9126 BOMBALES, DANICA FLORES
    9127 BOMBALES, ELLAINE REGINO
    9128 BOMBALES, EULYSIS EDGAR MOROÑA
    9129 BOMBASE, JENEROSE BELLO
    9130 BOMBASE, LYN-LYN CERDIÑO
    9131 BOMBASE, MAE BERNADETTE BRONCANO
    9132 BOMBITA, LEAH HABULIN
    9133 BOMBON, JAMES BENEDICT TOLENTINO
    9134 BOMEDIANO, CHESKA MANSIGIAO
    9135 BOMMOSAO, MARY-ANN MUKAY
    9136 BON, JENNY LYN TABINAS
    9137 BON, JUVY BALBASTRO
    9138 BON, MARISOL ADUCAL
    9139 BON, MARK LEE LABORENA
    9140 BON, MELANIE CAPSA
    9141 BON, MELODY SESGUNDO
    9142 BON, SYLYN HIPOS
    9143 BONA, JECELL ANN LIANZA
    9144 BONA, LALAINE ANDREA FLORIDA
    9145 BONABON, ANN MARIE CRUSANTE
    9146 BONADO, ARA KRISTINA TALAIN
    9147 BONADO, EMYLENE GRAPE
    9148 BONAFE, ANA RAZEL MAYNITE
    9149 BONAFE, SHAERA MAE LAQUIHON
    9150 BONAGUA, DIANA ROSE BUETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 185 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 BONAGUA, HANNA ROSE GONZAGA
    9152 BONAGUA, NORA JEAN BRACERO
    9153 BONAGUA, SHERILYN
    9154 BONAGUA, TRIZZIA MAY ALBERTO
    9155 BONALES, JESSEBEL CONDESA
    9156 BONALOS, KENNETH YTING
    9157 BONAOBRA, CARMELA CALISIN
    9158 BONAOBRA, LEVY SARAH CO
    9159 BONAVENTE, JOMAR BERIDICO
    9160 BONBON, PAULA MARIE PAQUIBOT
    9161 BONCACAS, JENNELYN CAPIRAL
    9162 BONCALES, WILVEC HIRAMIS
    9163 BONCOCAN, RENEROSE GUINTO
    9164 BONCODIN, JEAN AMARANTO
    9165 BONCOLMO, EILLEN JOY
    9166 BONDA, JUSTIN CHAVENIA
    9167 BONDA, MARY MAGDALENE HUGO
    9168 BONDAD, CRISTELYN YUGA
    9169 BONDAD, DELFIN ALILIRAN
    9170 BONDAD, MA ISABEL ABAD
    9171 BONDAL, JENNYLYN BUCAO
    9172 BONDAME, PAOLA MARLENE SABURNIDO
    9173 BONDE, JERIC TAÑADA
    9174 BONDOC, ALFRED MIKHAIL GONZALEZ
    9175 BONDOC, ANALYN ESTRADA
    9176 BONDOC, ANGELICA MONTEMAYOR
    9177 BONDOC, CARMELIE GUTIERREZ
    9178 BONDOC, HAZELLENE VILLA
    9179 BONDOC, HERSHEY CONCEPCION
    9180 BONDOC, KRISTEL RUTH MANGAWANG
    9181 BONDOC, MA LIZEL LAUS
    9182 BONDOC, MARJORIE ABARCA
    9183 BONDOC, MARJORIE CAPONPON
    9184 BONDOC, RACHELL MAE I MARIANO
    9185 BONDOC, RICA JOY ESCORPION
    9186 BONDOCAN, VINCE GABATBAT
    9187 BONEO, BEA PATRICIA LINANTUD
    9188 BONETE, BABELYN BENDAL
    9189 BONETE, DANDY MONTOYA
    9190 BONETE, JULIE ROSE ANNE SURTIDO
    9191 BONGABONG, JAN MARK DAYAGRO
    9192 BONGABONG, PRINCESS MAE AVENIDO
    9193 BONGAIS, CHANDRA NANDWANI
    9194 BONGAIS, GELLI ANN DIMAIWAT
    9195 BONGALES, CHRISTINE MAE SALIDO
    9196 BONGALON, PRECIOUS FAITH BAHIWAG
    9197 BONGALOS, CRISSA MHAR
    9198 BONGALOS, KENRICK
    9199 BONGANAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL ASISTEN
    9200 BONGANAY, JULIUS ASISTEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 186 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 BONGANCISO, JOAN MARIAN ESTAURA
    9202 BONGANCISO, VANESSA RUBI
    9203 BONGAR, JAY MAR VITON
    9204 BONGAR, KATHERINE VITON
    9205 BONGAT, ALLAN DE GUZMAN
    9206 BONGATO, ANGEL KAYE CALPITO
    9207 BONGATO, JOSEFINO JR VISTAL
    9208 BONGAY, KELCY ANN LUGTU
    9209 BONGAY, TWINKLE MAY
    9210 BONGCAC, JENNIFER BONGOLTO
    9211 BONGCALES, JINKY ELHIG
    9212 BONGCALES, RC CRIS ARAÑEZ
    9213 BONGCAWEL, MOONEYCA LOLYN MANERA
    9214 BONGCAY, RUBY MADRONIO
    9215 BONGCAYAO, ANNAROSE SALVO
    9216 BONGCAYAO, JENNELYN BIBAY
    9217 BONGCO, JASMINE JANE GUIBONE
    9218 BONGGO, MARY JOY CUPIN
    9219 BONGGO, MERCY SALVADOR
    9220 BONGGOT, LADY ANTONIETTE MAMUGAY
    9221 BONGHANOY, ALMERA GENTICA
    9222 BONGHANOY, CARL GAJELAN
    9223 BONGHANOY, CLARIZA DE LA TORRE
    9224 BONGHANOY, MA CHRISTAL TABARANZA
    9225 BONGHANOY, MELISSA ARCILLO
    9226 BONGHANOY, ROLDAN MALUBAY
    9227 BONGKALIS, JOEHARIA MOKALAM
    9228 BONGO, CARMEL ANN MAGALLANES
    9229 BONGO, ROLANDO JR PASIGAY
    9230 BONGOLAN, KRISEL ANN
    9231 BONGON, ALLEXIS REYES
    9232 BONGON, THERESA FIGURA
    9233 BONGON, XENA GOBOLEO
    9234 BONGOSIA, CHRISTIAN KYLE ROJAS
    9235 BONGOSIA, EVA ALASA-AS
    9236 BONGULTO, DIANA ORFANEL
    9237 BONHAYAG, HONEY MAE BALABAG
    9238 BONIEL, ABBYGAIL ELIGAN
    9239 BONIEL, ANALYN LARGO
    9240 BONIEL, JANICE PAN
    9241 BONIFACIO, ALDIN AMADOR
    9242 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN MIANO
    9243 BONIFACIO, GUIA QUIAMBAO
    9244 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERIC MELEGRITO
    9245 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERNEST ABESAMIS
    9246 BONIFACIO, JOSHUA PARILLA
    9247 BONIFACIO, LUIS JR TAWAT
    9248 BONIFACIO, MARK JABONERO
    9249 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN BINASA
    9250 BONIFACIO, PAULINE ANN JARANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 187 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 BONIFACIO, REJAM SHYN RODAS
    9252 BONIFACIO, ROQUE JR BONCODIN
    9253 BONIFACIO, ZAIRA PRESLEY MANUEL
    9254 BONILLA, PHILIP ALBINO
    9255 BONINA, ANTHONETTE RANERA
    9256 BONINA, REYNA DIANE SADORRA
    9257 BONITA, HAZEL PLANTA
    9258 BONITA, LINDSY GRACE DACAYO
    9259 BONITA, MAY SAMPIANO
    9260 BONITA, REGINA MAE FERNANDEZ
    9261 BONITA, RONEL PONCE
    9262 BONITE, GLAIZA ANNAGUEY
    9263 BONITE, JAHARA INOPIQUEZ
    9264 BONITE, JOCILA PACALDO
    9265 BONITE, KRISTINA AIRAH GENEROSO
    9266 BONITE, MARY JEAN MIRABUNA
    9267 BONITE, SARAH JOY POBADORA
    9268 BONITO, GISELLE TURNO
    9269 BONITO, JAREN CIASICO
    9270 BONO, MARIEL ANGELU GUEVARRA
    9271 BONOAN, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
    9272 BONOAN, LEONICA MANABAT
    9273 BONOAN, NICHOLAS VALDEZ
    9274 BONOCAN, DARYLLE GAIL GUEVARRA
    9275 BONOSTRO, KENNY VINATERO
    9276 BONOTAN, FORTUNE ANGEL IBAG
    9277 BONOTAN, REYNA PEREZ
    9278 BONQUIN, CRISBEL PINOHERMOSO
    9279 BONQUIN, KATHRINE DELOS SANTOS
    9280 BONSALAGAN, JOHAYRA THERESA PAINGAN
    9281 BONSATO, MARK JHON AURELLA
    9282 BONSILAO, FRANCES DEANNE ARCELO
    9283 BONSOBRE, JODELYN TELLOR
    9284 BONTIA, HAZEL SUCAYRE
    9285 BONTIGAO, GELENE DELA CRUZ
    9286 BONTILAO, MARYCHRIS EGAO
    9287 BONTILAO, PSALMER FRED DAYONDON
    9288 BONTILAO, THRISHA JEAN ARDIENTE
    9289 BONTO, ERWIN ACEJO
    9290 BONTO, JAYEL BERNAL
    9291 BONTO, MA TERESA DELOS REYES
    9292 BONTO, MARIEL MARISTELA
    9293 BONTO, MARK JOSEPH BIRON
    9294 BONTO, RACHELLE BOBILES
    9295 BONTOG, MARIEL CEBALLOS
    9296 BONTOG, RINEL LOGARING
    9297 BONTOGON, JAY ANN LOPEZ
    9298 BONTROSTRO, IVY LIPONHAY
    9299 BONTUCAN, ROMMEL GUMANDAO
    9300 BONTUYAN, JON HARVEY ESIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 188 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 BONUS, LOUIE GHAR MANGILA
    9302 BONUS, ROSSELL GILLIAN MARIE NIEM
    9303 BONZATO, JOVIELIZA HERRERA
    9304 BOOC, IRISH MAE LLANERA
    9305 BOOC, JZIEL QUEEN OBIDOS
    9306 BOON, APRIL LYN SEVILLA
    9307 BOONE, JENNALYN KALIM
    9308 BOQUE, ANNIE ROSE ESTOJERO
    9309 BOQUEO, DARWIN PAYONGA
    9310 BOQUEO, PLINKY BONDOCOY
    9311 BOQUIL, CHARISSA JANE MALO-OY
    9312 BOQUIL, ELLEN MAE BESIN
    9313 BOQUILA, JOEBETH DEQUEÑA
    9314 BOQUIREN, PAUL JOHN CARL FORELO
    9315 BOQUIREN, SHARMAINE ADMANA
    9316 BOQUIRON, NEJEL VIC BEATO
    9317 BORABO, JAMAICA BORILLO
    9318 BORAGAY, ARMIELYN SEPRIOTO
    9319 BORAGAY, HERNALYN RIO
    9320 BORAGAY, QUEEN HAZEL DEL MORO
    9321 BORAH, SUHAIMA ALPAD
    9322 BORAL, JANET SALAZAR
    9323 BORAL, MICHAEL BANTON
    9324 BORAL, PRINCES JAYA MANALIGOD
    9325 BORAQUIT, PAULYN GRACE SOLANO
    9326 BORASCA, ZILEEN AMOR LIM
    9327 BORBANO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE DINOPOL
    9328 BORBE, CELLIN TY
    9329 BORBE, JESSICA MENDOZA
    9330 BORBE, JOAN PIELAGO
    9331 BORBE, MICHELLE ANNE OBREGON
    9332 BORBE, MILDRED MOLINA
    9333 BORBON, CHRISTIAN BARNACHEA
    9334 BORBON, JESSIEL TORALBA
    9335 BORBON, KLEAN ROSE FABULA
    9336 BORBON, MARISSA BONAGUA
    9337 BORCE, MYRIEL RAMOS
    9338 BORCELAS, MARILYN TANAP
    9339 BORCELIS, MARIA CECILIA CALUPIT
    9340 BORCILLO, JEZZA LYZELLE OCFEMIA
    9341 BORDADO, MICHELLE SILVA
    9342 BORDADOR, KENNETH URTOLA
    9343 BORDADORA, GLYZE ALLEN MARIE CODENIERA
    9344 BORDAGO, ARIEL ESTOCONING
    9345 BORDALLO, GLADY NICE VASQUEZ
    9346 BORDARAIS, JOCELYN LOPERA
    9347 BORDE, JANNAH
    9348 BORDEN, EUNICE BORJA
    9349 BORDEOS, JAY-JAY ABAINZA
    9350 BORDEOS, JELYN OROLFO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 189 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 BORDEOS, JENNIFER TAGUILING
    9352 BORDEOS, PRINCESS ALLOHA FUENSALIDA
    9353 BORDIOS, CHERALD GARAIZ
    9354 BORDIOS, ROMAR VILLANOZA
    9355 BORDO, SHE ANN RAMIREZ
    9356 BORDON, MARICRIS AQUINO
    9357 BOREJON, MA HIZEL BURAC
    9358 BORELA, JONNA MAE CEDERIA
    9359 BORELA, KENNETH CUMLA
    9360 BOREMBAO, DENNES GARCIA
    9361 BORER, EDITH JANE NESUS
    9362 BORERO, ALLYSSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    9363 BORES, CHRISTINE JOY GANANCIAS
    9364 BORGANIO, ROSELYN BERMAS
    9365 BORGONIA, MARIBEL CAMPO
    9366 BORGONIA, MARY LYNDIE GALANIDO
    9367 BORGOÑOS, JESSA CABRERA
    9368 BORIAS, DESIRIE JOAQUIN
    9369 BORIBOR, QUEENETH GIANAN
    9370 BORIDAS, MARINELLA ORENCIA
    9371 BORILLA, AUDREYSON HERMOSURA
    9372 BORILLA, GEORGIE BENDAL
    9373 BORILLA, MARY JOY BRITO
    9374 BORINAGA, DAN MARK GABUTERO
    9375 BORINAGA, MIRALUNA DAMAYO
    9376 BORINES, EMMANUELLE BLIEN CORAL
    9377 BORINGOT, KIM BALANTA
    9378 BORJA, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SOBREMONTE
    9379 BORJA, ANGELINE VARGAS
    9380 BORJA, ANTHONY JAYSON AZUELO
    9381 BORJA, AVEGAIL TOQUERO
    9382 BORJA, BABY JANE TRIA
    9383 BORJA, CHENNY ROSE ALFANTE
    9384 BORJA, CLARISSA MAE CASTILLO
    9385 BORJA, DARREL OMBAO
    9386 BORJA, DHAREN VERGARA
    9387 BORJA, EGELYN BELANO
    9388 BORJA, FERLY JOY LIBRE
    9389 BORJA, HERNALD DELORIA
    9390 BORJA, JEANCY BARGO
    9391 BORJA, JERALD RODRIGUEZ
    9392 BORJA, JERIC DETAZA
    9393 BORJA, JESSA GARCIA
    9394 BORJA, JOYLYN RODELAS
    9395 BORJA, KEEZHA MAE BADIANA
    9396 BORJA, LEMAR CRISPO
    9397 BORJA, MARIA LOURDES YARA
    9398 BORJA, MARIANNE SUMULAT
    9399 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE YAPE
    9400 BORJA, NESLIE ANNE CABALLERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 190 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 BORJA, NOMER JR PONCE
    9402 BORJA, PAULA ANDREA VALLE
    9403 BORJA, RAMED RUAYA
    9404 BORJA, RANEL POSTOR
    9405 BORJA, RECA MAE GUPIT
    9406 BORJA, RIEZEL JOY BEBERINO
    9407 BORJA, ROCHELLE MAGAT
    9408 BORJA, RONELYN VILLAREAL
    9409 BORJA, ROSEMARIE MASECAMPO
    9410 BORJA, SARSSIE CAFE
    9411 BORJAL, CHERIELOU SIRUMA
    9412 BORJAL, DEBBIE NOTA
    9413 BORJAL, JERIC ADONES
    9414 BORJAL, NIEL JOHN MCCULLEY
    9415 BORJAL, SARAH JANE CLAVANO
    9416 BORJE, MA THERESA MAE GONZALES
    9417 BORJE, RAHCEL HERNANDEZ
    9418 BORLA, LIAN JOY PETALLAR
    9419 BORLADO, MARY LORD SALVADOR
    9420 BORLAGDAN, PAMELA RAMOS
    9421 BORLAGDATAN, AL BOSQUE
    9422 BORLAGDATAN, ZYRA SALOR
    9423 BORLAS, DENNIS MAKILING
    9424 BORLASA, RAYMOND SIBATON
    9425 BORLAZA, JESSA MAE
    9426 BORLAZA, MARK JAY BORBE
    9427 BORLAZA, MELANIE CORNEL
    9428 BORNALES, FRANK ROBERT TUSCANO
    9429 BORNALES, JIM DEPARON
    9430 BORNALES, MARY ANN ERULA
    9431 BORNALES, RONA GONZALES
    9432 BORNALES, SHAIRA MARIE LIBRE
    9433 BORNALES, VENEDICK BRAZA
    9434 BORNEA, FLORA MAE OBEÑITA
    9435 BORNEA, MAICA ELOISE ANN PITOY
    9436 BORONGAN, JOY CABELE
    9437 BORQUILLO, MERRYL PAGATPATAN
    9438 BORRAS, DAVID JR OROLFO
    9439 BORREO, BILLY JUDE BUENAFLOR
    9440 BORREO, ERIKA JOY GONZALES
    9441 BORRERO, JERICK CADAG
    9442 BORREROS, DARWIN SURESCA
    9443 BORREROS, IVY JANE BERDUGO
    9444 BORRES, HAIDEE JEAN DIACOSTA
    9445 BORRES, JENNY OPON
    9446 BORRES, JESELLE BALLENO
    9447 BORRES, LOVELY FAMENTERA
    9448 BORRES, MARIA FE MOJICA
    9449 BORRES, MARJORIE TEVES
    9450 BORRES, OWEN HEART LIBRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 191 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 BORRES, PIA QUENNIE MEÑOZA
    9452 BORRES, RENEL DELOS REYES
    9453 BORRES, ROSE LEA FRUEL
    9454 BORRES, RUELLYN MIERGO
    9455 BORRIS, ANGELICA ARMADO
    9456 BORRO, SHELA MAE TAPURO
    9457 BORROMEO, ADRIYANA MOLINES
    9458 BORROMEO, AIREN MORADO
    9459 BORROMEO, BERNARD BARACENA
    9460 BORROMEO, DIGNA JACOB
    9461 BORROMEO, ELIMAR PUYAWAN
    9462 BORROMEO, EVAN CLAIRE CAMUS
    9463 BORROMEO, IVEE BERNADETTE DAMIAN
    9464 BORROMEO, JANE PEREYRA
    9465 BORROMEO, JEAN ORIEL
    9466 BORROMEO, KRISTINE MAE ROPERO
    9467 BORROMEO, LAARNIE LUKBAN
    9468 BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE NARES
    9469 BORROMEO, MARETCHELL MERCADO
    9470 BORROMEO, MARIE CRIS DE LOS SANTOS
    9471 BORROMEO, MARY JOY RUEL
    9472 BORROMEO, NELLE ANNE LEGASPI
    9473 BORROMEO, RINA CASTILLO
    9474 BORROMEO, SHENA MAY LONTES
    9475 BORROMEO, WENDELYN VIERNES
    9476 BORSIGUE, AGNES MARBELLA
    9477 BORZAL, ANGELA REIGN
    9478 BOSE, ANA ROSE CASTILLO
    9479 BOSE, JONABELLE DE LA CUADRA
    9480 BOSE, RHEA MELISSA TABAT
    9481 BOSEGRO, CHRISTINE RAMOS
    9482 BOSIGEN, JAY TILAGEN
    9483 BOSIS, ANNIE LEE DELMONTE
    9484 BOSIS, JEAN ROSE GERALE
    9485 BOSITO, JUDY ESPLANA
    9486 BOSITO, MARJORIE CORPORAL
    9487 BOSQUE, JOEFEL DOMINIC PALMA
    9488 BOSQUILLOS, KIMBERLYN MERETE
    9489 BOSTON, LORELIE JANE TAMPOS
    9490 BOT-OY, ZEBEDEE MUÑEZ
    9491 BOTA-ANG, DONALYN ALWOD
    9492 BOTABARA, JESSAMAE BUNAO
    9493 BOTANGEN, SHERMAINE JADE JAVIER
    9494 BOTE, ARLENE GUEVARRA
    9495 BOTEA, ROVIE ANNE VELADO
    9496 BOTERO, MELVIN DIGAL
    9497 BOTICARIO, EHLA GRACE YUMANG
    9498 BOTICARIO, IRISH JANE LORIA
    9499 BOTICARIO, RIZA ANN
    9500 BOTIGAN, RUBY KAYNE CUDIAMAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 192 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 BOTILAS, MAUREEN DIATEN
    9502 BOTILLA, EARL RENE MURING
    9503 BOTIN, LINDSLY ROMERO
    9504 BOTIOAY, GISELLE PIMENTEL
    9505 BOTONA, BLESEMIE CONVERSION
    9506 BOTONA, LARRY JR AMBID
    9507 BOTONA, SHEENA RIVAS
    9508 BOTOR, BRENDA PINEDA
    9509 BOTOR, CONRADO
    9510 BOTOR, JOAN COMBATE
    9511 BOTOR, MARIA TERESA REDONDO
    9512 BOTOR, PRINCESS RAPIÑAN
    9513 BOTOY, JAYMIA
    9514 BOTOY, JEAHNDEL TORREGOSA
    9515 BOYAYOT, AMY GRACE DUAMAN
    9516 BOYAYOT, KRISTI MAE CADAGAT
    9517 BOYBANTING, TERESITA MANGUIRAN
    9518 BOYBOY, FEBBIE LYNNE
    9519 BOYLES, MA ELIALENE BUTLIG
    9520 BOYLES, MARLY VILLANUEVA
    9521 BOYO, BERNADINE ASIS
    9522 BOYONGAN, VERONICA LADIOCAN
    9523 BOÑALES, APRIL JOY SOBERANO
    9524 BOÑGALOS, ANGELENE MONTAÑA
    9525 BRACAMONTE, DANTE NAVARRO
    9526 BRACAMONTE, MARIE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
    9527 BRACAMONTE, REMY JUSTO
    9528 BRACINO, NONIELO MEDRANO
    9529 BRAGA, ALBERT JAMES ESQUIVEL
    9530 BRAGA, JERRIC LOUIS FAJARDO
    9531 BRAGA, LESLIE ANN CACERES
    9532 BRAGA, MADEL VERACIO
    9533 BRAGADO, WENCY ESMAS
    9534 BRAGAIS, BEVERLY JOY TULIPAS
    9535 BRAGAIS, JUDITH EDEN
    9536 BRAGANAZA, EVA DELMO
    9537 BRAGANAZA, NORMIE ANN CORPUZ
    9538 BRAGAS, ETHELINE CHLOE ESPINA
    9539 BRANZUELA, CHARMIE SUCALIT
    9540 BRANZUELA, DARRY CORTO
    9541 BRANZUELA, JOY ILARAN
    9542 BRANZUELA, MARCO JUAN
    9543 BRAO, LEA BAFUL
    9544 BRASAN, MARILOU MONTESILLO
    9545 BRAVANTE, PATRICIA DANA LEGASPI
    9546 BRAVO, ANGELICA GAMUS
    9547 BRAVO, ARIEL YBAÑEZ
    9548 BRAVO, CLARISSA BANIQUED
    9549 BRAVO, DARYLL MAUPOY
    9550 BRAVO, ELVIE PIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 193 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 BRAVO, FREDELYN SUMABONG
    9552 BRAVO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
    9553 BRAVO, JOHN LEMER GALUPO
    9554 BRAVO, JOHN MICHAEL ALBAO
    9555 BRAVO, JUDITH CUCHAPIN
    9556 BRAVO, KEYZIA VAN CABALLERO
    9557 BRAVO, LENETH LOMOTOS
    9558 BRAVO, RUBIN BARTOLOME
    9559 BRAVO, TEDDY CORPUZ
    9560 BRAZA, ANGELICA DE OÑO
    9561 BRAZIL, JAKE HARLEY SADUESTE
    9562 BRAZIL, LOVELLA GRACE GETES
    9563 BRAZOS, NORBEN VILLAREAL
    9564 BRAÑA, NADINE GRACE BELARMINO
    9565 BRAÑA, ROSELYN GARMILES
    9566 BRAÑANOLA, ARNOLD CANILLO
    9567 BRAÑANOLA, MARIA CRISTHYL MENDEZ
    9568 BREBONERIA, DESIREE SHANE CELEBRADO
    9569 BRED, ANNIE ROSE GUILLERMO
    9570 BREGENTE, RACHEL SANORIA
    9571 BREIS, BRYAN WALDY MARK CUI
    9572 BRESO, VIVIAN NISA MARGALLO
    9573 BRETAÑA, GRACE ALBOR
    9574 BRETENIA, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
    9575 BRETON, CARLA JENICA PLATA
    9576 BREVA, EDELYN SELPO
    9577 BREZUELA, MONETTE ALBALATE
    9578 BRIAGAS, LORADEL BELGA
    9579 BRICENIO, MA ELVIE BOLO
    9580 BRICIA, ANGILBERT BOTOR
    9581 BRIGGS, DARYL FABIAÑA
    9582 BRIGILDO, ALLAN MARTIN ROCHE
    9583 BRIGOLE, JONABETH TEMPERATURA
    9584 BRIGOLE, RUTH ANSANO
    9585 BRIGOLI, CRISTINE MAE AMBE
    9586 BRIGOLI, MARIEVE MARGARETTE CAL
    9587 BRILATA, IVY MAE SUAREZ
    9588 BRILLANTE, CHRISTINE GACER
    9589 BRILLANTE, MENCIE SINGUIT
    9590 BRILLANTES, MA VICTORIA HINOGUIN
    9591 BRILLANTES, NESTOR JR TALAROC
    9592 BRILLANTES, STELLA MARIE
    9593 BRILLIANTE, XENA ESPIRITU
    9594 BRILLO, MARY ANTONETTE PRADILLA
    9595 BRILLO, WENCY BILLONES
    9596 BRIMBUELA, JANE PALENZUELA
    9597 BRIN, GINA BORILLA
    9598 BRINA, AIPHIE AMOR IGAEL
    9599 BRINGAS, JESMAR LUCAS
    9600 BRINGAS, JIGI BUCSIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 194 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 BRINGERA, JENNIFER DIAZ
    9602 BRINGUELA, FREDIERICK JOHN SOMIL
    9603 BRINGULA, MA MARIBETH CALALANG
    9604 BRIOL, JEROME AGANAN
    9605 BRIOL, MANILYN SEACHON
    9606 BRIOLA, CHRISTINE MARY JOY MARCELLANA
    9607 BRIOLA, JOB SAN BUENAVENTURA
    9608 BRION, ALEXEJ BROOKE COOLEEN CALINAYA
    9609 BRIONES, ALONA MONTEBON
    9610 BRIONES, AMETHYST BANTILAN
    9611 BRIONES, ARA VIA DE GRACIA
    9612 BRIONES, CORA JOY JAQUIAS
    9613 BRIONES, CRISTY LARGADO
    9614 BRIONES, GEIZEL LOVELY EUSTAQUIO
    9615 BRIONES, HARLENE MALICDEM
    9616 BRIONES, JEAN ESTURAS
    9617 BRIONES, JESSA TAOY
    9618 BRIONES, JESSA MAE RODIQUE
    9619 BRIONES, JHUN ARNOLD SERVANO
    9620 BRIONES, JUDIEFEL LIPANG
    9621 BRIONES, KIMBERLY FABRACUER
    9622 BRIONES, LESTER CORTEZ
    9623 BRIONES, LOUISE AGATHA RAAGAS
    9624 BRIONES, LOVELYA MARIE HIBALAY
    9625 BRIONES, MARIA PATRICIA LEN FRANCISCO
    9626 BRIONES, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
    9627 BRIONES, MARIEL SIAGA
    9628 BRIONES, PAMELA FRITZ BACAL
    9629 BRIONES, PRINCESS GUMOTUD
    9630 BRIONES, REGINE GLUDO
    9631 BRIONES, ROCHELLE MILLARES
    9632 BRIONES, RONNA MARIE MABINI
    9633 BRIONES, RUSELLE ORDIZ
    9634 BRIONES, RUZETTE ROSIN
    9635 BRIONES, SANDY ESPIRITU
    9636 BRIONES, SHEINA JOY JUINIO
    9637 BRIOSO, LOTLOT HIDALGO
    9638 BRIOSO, NICO FRITS GARAY
    9639 BRIOSO, SHERLLY GRACE ASUNCION
    9640 BRISENIO, EMAR JOSEPH LUCEÑA
    9641 BRISTOL, KATRINA DAMASCO
    9642 BRISTOL, MYRA ALEÑO
    9643 BRITANIA, MONICA BARONIA
    9644 BRITANIA, NORIEL MONTINOLA
    9645 BRITANICO, ALEXXA KAYE VILLARIEZ
    9646 BRITANICO, EDMAR BALLENAS
    9647 BRITO, DARWIN LARESMA
    9648 BRIVA, MARIBETH COLUMBE
    9649 BRIZ, NIÑO REMAR MOSTOLES
    9650 BRIZO, ABIGAIL SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 195 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 BRIZO, JANELLE BRIONES
    9652 BRIÑES, LANIE BALINGBING
    9653 BROBO, ANALIZA CERO
    9654 BROBO, RICHMOND PALIS
    9655 BROCA, SANNY BOY ABALAYAN
    9656 BROCE, ERWIN JR AVILA
    9657 BROFAS, MEREAL ADELLEY RANGASA
    9658 BROJAN, MARVIE TABLIZO
    9659 BROMEO, APPLE JOY SALARZON
    9660 BRON, DANYCA DIVINAGRACIA
    9661 BRONCANO, JANINE ROMANILLOS
    9662 BRONZAL, JAYMARS BRONCATE
    9663 BROQUEZA, AIZA AIS
    9664 BROQUEZA, CLARIZA MAE BALANSIN
    9665 BROQUEZA, JOANA MAE CORAL
    9666 BROQUEZA, KIM HOLDEN ESTOPIA
    9667 BROQUEZA, MARYLL REGORIS
    9668 BROQUEZA, ZENY ALTO
    9669 BROSA, RAYMOND BUEZA
    9670 BROSAS, ANDYDALE CHRISTIAN JORDAN
    9671 BROSOLA, ELY FRANCIS LAGATIC
    9672 BROSOLA, GLOVILLE REGENCIA
    9673 BROZO, JENES BINAYA
    9674 BROZO, JIGS CARLO VASQUEZ
    9675 BROÑA, JOANNA BIEN
    9676 BROÑOLA, CHRISTINE ANN BACQUILLER
    9677 BROÑOLA, JENNIFER GACRAMA
    9678 BROÑOLA, JOAN JAN DUBONGCO
    9679 BROÑOSA, ANDRIA TAPEL
    9680 BROÑOSA, DAYJAY ALEGARBES
    9681 BROÑOSA, FELIX SANGLAY
    9682 BROÑOSO, ALIZA MAE TAÑAN
    9683 BRUA, CHRISTINE GLENN MERCADER
    9684 BRUA, MARC LORIA
    9685 BRUAN, MARY GRACE ROSARIO
    9686 BRUCA, MARK JAY MORA
    9687 BRUCALES, ANGELICA BONGOL
    9688 BRUCE, ERJY CAOILE
    9689 BRUCE, RYAN ANTHONY SALES
    9690 BRUN, ROWENA SUNGCALIT
    9691 BRUNA, MARIONEL DEANON
    9692 BRUNIO, LEAH MYRABELLE CARIÑO
    9693 BRUNO, ANGELITO JAVIER
    9694 BRUSOLA, CHRISTOPHER CAMPIT
    9695 BRUSOLA, VERONICA ESTOLONIO
    9696 BRUTAS, GEM ALISON RONAN
    9697 BRUTAS, RACHELLE ANN ESCOBER
    9698 BRUZO, OFHELIA RUTH GONZAGA
    9699 BUAC, MICHAEL VHAN RETURCO
    9700 BUADO, EZIKIALA JACUTINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 196 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 BUADO, MARIA GRACY YASAY
    9702 BUAG, BENJIE BOLAÑOS
    9703 BUAL, JENELYN MURING
    9704 BUAL, PRINCESMAE TAGOLOG
    9705 BUAL, RASHELLE ERIO
    9706 BUAL, SHERRY JANE CAIÑA
    9707 BUAL, SOPHIA LEGASPI
    9708 BUALA, MA BERNEL NIPAS
    9709 BUALAN, RUHAMA HAMOY
    9710 BUAN, ARJAY PADOR
    9711 BUAN, EDISON FLORES
    9712 BUAN, EDUARD LAWAN
    9713 BUAN, IVY JOYCE ARENAS
    9714 BUAN, JAIME JR TALDE
    9715 BUAN, JEFFRIEL CABCA
    9716 BUAN, JOCELYN JOY ARTISTA
    9717 BUAN, PRESCILLA CABCA
    9718 BUANGHUD, CARLA FE PRADO
    9719 BUAR, PAT JAMES NEÑO ORNIETA
    9720 BUAYA, IRENE MAE AMION
    9721 BUAYA, JANE KATHERINE GORIT
    9722 BUAYA, RAIN MAR SALUNDAGUIT
    9723 BUAYABAN, CATHERINE CELESTE PABILONA
    9724 BUAYEN, LEA OLAT
    9725 BUBAN, CARESA CASQUEJO
    9726 BUBAN, DIANNE MAMAOAL
    9727 BUBAN, ELISA RESUENA
    9728 BUBAN, JANELLA MEI DAVID
    9729 BUBULI, RUTHCHEL MAE LIMARE
    9730 BUBURAN, MARY GRACE PACUYAO
    9731 BUBURAN, SHYNA TURLAO
    9732 BUCA, RHEA MAE PONDAR
    9733 BUCAD, IRIS ANN BANSI
    9734 BUCAD, JOAN DOBLADO
    9735 BUCAD, LORIEANN TALAL
    9736 BUCAG, CRISTY MARIE DONOR
    9737 BUCAG, JANICE KRISTINA MUNALEM
    9738 BUCAG, MYLENE DELA FUENTE
    9739 BUCAG, SARAH JEAN IDULSA
    9740 BUCAHE, MYLENE TANGBAO
    9741 BUCAL, CARLO CAMAROTE
    9742 BUCAL, JOHN VINCENT JALIMAO
    9743 BUCALING, MARY JOY OMBAY
    9744 BUCAN, MARISA CABIL
    9745 BUCAR, VIRGIE MAE BALASABAS
    9746 BUCARILE, CECELIA BALDOVENO
    9747 BUCASAN, IRISH GUISDAN
    9748 BUCAY, CHARMAINE CORNELIO
    9749 BUCCAT, CARLO GALAMGAM
    9750 BUCIO, DIVINA GRACIA ABIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 197 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 BUCIO, LORAINE ANN LUMAAD
    9752 BUCITA, RIEDYN ABANTE
    9753 BUCKLEY, INNES CONCORDIA DAYRIT
    9754 BUCO, IVY MARISH SULMAYOR
    9755 BUCO, JEFFREY LUMON
    9756 BUCO, WENNIELYN PLATEROS
    9757 BUCOG, FREDLIE PIALAGO
    9758 BUCOG, KIMBERLY SUMAOY
    9759 BUCOG, LUTHER LUKE BALUCA
    9760 BUCOG, NOVELIT ESCALANTE
    9761 BUCOG, REYNALDO RELLIN
    9762 BUCOL, DENIELLE VINCE MARHIN
    9763 BUCOL, PRINCESS MAE SAMUYAG
    9764 BUCOY, MARY ANTHONET SANCHEZ
    9765 BUCSIT, CRISANTO JR MABITAZAN
    9766 BUCSIT, MARNEL AGUILAR
    9767 BUCUD, SHAILA DIANNE DAVID
    9768 BUD-OY, RICA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    9769 BUDAY, ABUBAKAR BEDIA
    9770 BUDAY, ANA MARIE LANUBAY
    9771 BUDIMAN, YENNIE GALLO
    9772 BUDIONGAN, HEVELYN VILLAFUERTE
    9773 BUDIONGAN, JAYSON QUITO
    9774 BUDIONGAN, PHILIP JOHN ADLAWAN
    9775 BUDIONGANON, KEMBERLY BUCTUANON
    9776 BUDLAT, ROSEMARIE LEDESMA
    9777 BUDLONG, ABIGAIL OCAMPO
    9778 BUDLONG, CRISTINA GABI
    9779 BUDUAN, MARK CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    9780 BUDUAN, REGGIE MARK BRIOL
    9781 BUDZAL, ALADIN KAMPONG
    9782 BUDZAL, MUDJAHID ALAY
    9783 BUE, MARY ROSE BOLANO
    9784 BUELA, MARIA KATE INACAY
    9785 BUELA, RIZA BUMAGAT
    9786 BUELBA, ASRIEL DUNAN
    9787 BUELLA, REJANE BRAGAIS
    9788 BUELLA, SHERWIN BENEDICT MASARATE
    9789 BUEN, JOHN DAVE BERONIO
    9790 BUEN, MARY GRACE GOTENGCO
    9791 BUEN, ROGELYN FERNANDO
    9792 BUEN, SHIONYBEL BANITOG
    9793 BUENA, CHARMAINE JOIE SALCEDO
    9794 BUENA, CLIEVE BIBAS
    9795 BUENA, JONY FRANCE BADILLA
    9796 BUENA, JOYLET SALODAGA
    9797 BUENAAGUA, CHARISSE ANN PANTE
    9798 BUENAAGUA, CLAUDINE CONMIGO
    9799 BUENACEDA, ANGELA KATE PAULE
    9800 BUENAFE, CHARWEN BUENDIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 198 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE DAGARAG
    9802 BUENAFE, FRANZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
    9803 BUENAFE, JOHN GINO GARCIA
    9804 BUENAFE, JULIMAR PASCUA
    9805 BUENAFE, ROSALYN DE LA PEÑA
    9806 BUENAFLOR, CANDY CLAIRE
    9807 BUENAFLOR, DEANNA FAYE BALDESTAMON
    9808 BUENAFLOR, JEDEANE GRAYDO
    9809 BUENAFLOR, LOUREN FARREN
    9810 BUENAFLOR, RACHELL GUNO
    9811 BUENAFLOR, ROSIELEN SUAREZ
    9812 BUENALUZ, KATE ASTRONOMO
    9813 BUENAOBRA, ARMINA AZURES
    9814 BUENAOBRA, BRENDA HERMINA
    9815 BUENAOBRA, DAISY MALINTAD
    9816 BUENAOBRA, MA GLENDA ENANO
    9817 BUENAOBRA, MIKKA ELLA PALLE
    9818 BUENAVENTE, ANGELICA PASICOLAN
    9819 BUENAVENTURA, DAISY MAE CRISTOBAL
    9820 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN ALBERT MAPANAO
    9821 BUENAVENTURA, MA RENELYN JOY CRUZ
    9822 BUENAVENTURA, NES PAJARITO
    9823 BUENAVENTURA, ROWENA ALOG
    9824 BUENAVENTURA, TRICIA JOYCE DAVID
    9825 BUENAVIDEZ, RIZZA ENDAYA
    9826 BUENAVIDEZ, TRESTAN JAY AGSAWAY
    9827 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
    9828 BUENAVISTA, CARMIE AGUILAR
    9829 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER TRUCILLA
    9830 BUENAVISTA, MARY JANE SABUETO
    9831 BUENAVISTA, SHENALYN DE GUZMAN
    9832 BUENCAMINO, ANNA MARIE APUYA
    9833 BUENCAMINO, MARIELA MARIE PINEDA
    9834 BUENCAMINO, QUEENZELLE ASUNCION
    9835 BUENCONSEJO, AIRA RACHELLE BITONG
    9836 BUENCONSEJO, BEA APOLINARIO
    9837 BUENCONSEJO, ELIZABETH CARLOS
    9838 BUENCONSEJO, RANDY CASETAS
    9839 BUENDIA, BUENAFE TIMBABAO
    9840 BUENDIA, ELLAINE GRACE SATORRE
    9841 BUENDIA, GENESES TABUADA
    9842 BUENDIA, JENILYN DE CASTRO
    9843 BUENDIA, JOICE FRANCISCO
    9844 BUENDIA, MA JHONALYN ARANDIA
    9845 BUENDIA, MADELYN REMOJO
    9846 BUENDIA, MELDY RAPANAN
    9847 BUENDIA, MERCURY AJUSAN
    9848 BUENDIA, NAOMI KAYE YANGA
    9849 BUENDIA, NASSER JOHN CASTRO
    9850 BUENDIA, VANESSA JOY BORLAGDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 199 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 BUENDICHO, MARC BERNARDO ACLO
    9852 BUENO, APPLE MARIE MADRIDEO
    9853 BUENO, APRIL GRACE LEYSON
    9854 BUENO, ARIANE PANINGBATAN
    9855 BUENO, ARMAN MANALO
    9856 BUENO, AYE BRANT CABALLERO
    9857 BUENO, BRINDA VOLANTE
    9858 BUENO, DAPHNIE ARCABAL
    9859 BUENO, ELIAQUIM DE LUNA
    9860 BUENO, GLADY MAE CANDELARIO
    9861 BUENO, IVY LACUMBO
    9862 BUENO, IVY CARISSA FAITH ABLAO
    9863 BUENO, JAY-R SAGALA
    9864 BUENO, JESSALYN RAMOS
    9865 BUENO, JUDY LENE MONTANA
    9866 BUENO, JUVINCE OBAÑA
    9867 BUENO, KNORR NOCHE CABALLERO
    9868 BUENO, LIEZEL BONETE
    9869 BUENO, LIEZL MENDEZ
    9870 BUENO, MARY GEORGETTE ANNE DASILAG
    9871 BUENO, MARY GRACE BENITEZ
    9872 BUENO, RAMILYN ORAYA
    9873 BUENO, ROXANNE PEREZ
    9874 BUENO, ZAIRA TUSO
    9875 BUENSALIDA, JORIZA SHELY POTOÑA
    9876 BUENSALIDO, REGGIE BASE
    9877 BUENSALIDO, RICO JAY BASE
    9878 BUENSUCESO, CLARENCE GAJES
    9879 BUENVENIDA, DANICA CASON
    9880 BUENVENIDA, JOCELYN BACAY
    9881 BUENVENIDA, SHIELA MAE CAMPO
    9882 BUENVIAJE, ANGELICA ALAMO
    9883 BUENVIAJE, KAIZEN JEAN ROBLES
    9884 BUERA, JUDY ANN VELASCO
    9885 BUESING, MA GERLIE PAULITE
    9886 BUETA, AIRA JOYCE ONAROSA
    9887 BUETA, YSABELLE JULIENNE GARCIA
    9888 BUFETE, JANINE MONTERMOSO
    9889 BUFETE, JEPAROSHIE MALATE
    9890 BUFETE, JESSA MARIE ARESTAS
    9891 BUFETE, PAMELA LORIA
    9892 BUG-ATAN, JERILINE CASAS
    9893 BUG-OS, BALTAZAR JR VILLENA
    9894 BUGA, MARIE ESTELA TAJALE
    9895 BUGAAY, HANNAH JANE CALIWARA
    9896 BUGAIS, ELLEN MAE ESTOCONING
    9897 BUGAIS, MARIA THERESA ALBARICO
    9898 BUGARIN, JEFFREY SANTIAGO
    9899 BUGARIN, KEVIN ARIOTA
    9900 BUGARIN, MARIELLE CARACAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 200 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 BUGAS, SHARLYN PALLEGA
    9902 BUGASTO, MIRASOL DOMINGO
    9903 BUGAY, JHON LOYD DELA CRUZ
    9904 BUGAY, JOHN PAUL PERSIA
    9905 BUGAY, JOYCE MARZO
    9906 BUGAYONG, EDWARD MENENDEZ
    9907 BUGAYONG, JESRAEL REYES
    9908 BUGAYONG, JUSAEL ROSE MAMARIL
    9909 BUGAYONG, KATHLEEN CLAIRE BUDY
    9910 BUGAYONG, MARIE NICOLE AUDITOR
    9911 BUGAYONG, RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
    9912 BUGHAW, DONWARD CANIETE
    9913 BUGNA, ZAIK RONCAL
    9914 BUGNAY, LIZZY ANN MA
    9915 BUGNOS, JEZELLE DULLANO
    9916 BUGTAC, GIANNA MARIE SALACSACAN
    9917 BUGTONG, ELVIRA BAIWO
    9918 BUGTONG, GEMMA CABINTO
    9919 BUGTONG, IRVIN LAWRENCE CORRALES
    9920 BUGTONG, JESSA MARIE APAYYO
    9921 BUGTONG, JOHN CARLO SANGALANG
    9922 BUGTONG, MARIA CECILIA FLORES
    9923 BUGTONG, MARY ANN INCIONG
    9924 BUGTONG, MELISSA KINDAO
    9925 BUGTONG, NORALYN GUZMAN
    9926 BUGUINA, JOSEFA MAGUDDAYAO
    9927 BUHALNA, ANNIE FAITH GUMUWANG
    9928 BUHAT, APRIL JOY DIMATA
    9929 BUHAT, PERRY JANE ALCANZAR
    9930 BUHAT, WINKLE ANN BONILLA
    9931 BUHATIN, CHERYL SANDIG
    9932 BUHAWE, MARLYN ROMANTICO
    9933 BUHAYAN, IRENIER II MAGLUNOB
    9934 BUHIA, LEA JHANICA MANGCUNSAY
    9935 BUHIAN, CHARINE MAE SINAY
    9936 BUHIAN, EVELYN MAY QUIJANO
    9937 BUHIAN, JICILDA AGAD
    9938 BUHIAN, RENALYN MAMINTAS
    9939 BUHIAN, SOFIA MUKSIN
    9940 BUHISAN, JAY ANN MATA
    9941 BUICO, LEAH KRISTINE BALDOZA
    9942 BUICO, RICK JONES ABELLA
    9943 BUISAN, ALMIRA KINEDAR
    9944 BUISAN, SANDARA KAJAR
    9945 BUISER, MARK ANDREW AMBIDA
    9946 BUISING, JAYRALD MARCAIDA
    9947 BUISING, JAYSON JR BOLO
    9948 BUISING, JERIC VEGA
    9949 BUITIZON, MA CARMELA CLET
    9950 BUITIZON, MARIELLE KAE UMBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 201 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 BUITRE, ZAIRA MAE ALORA
    9952 BUIZA, JANEDEL
    9953 BUIZA, MARINETTE SALES
    9954 BUKID, ETHEL GRACE MIRAFUENTES
    9955 BUKING, RAYMOND ROY BUSACAY
    9956 BULA, GRACEL MAY CANDIDO
    9957 BULAC, FRANCES JEAN IBAÑEZ
    9958 BULACAN, NIEL JOHN SANTOS
    9959 BULACAN, SHAVIE MAE BATALLER
    9960 BULACITO, JAN PAOLA VIERNES
    9961 BULACJA, DIANA JANE
    9962 BULACLAC, ELLEN MAE BORRES
    9963 BULACLAC, REDLYN PEDREGOSA
    9964 BULACOS, CECILE RUADO
    9965 BULADACO, JESICA BARBARONA
    9966 BULADACO, VERLYN JANE CABUTAJE
    9967 BULADAS, DAISY OPPUS
    9968 BULADO, JUDYLEE FUENTES
    9969 BULAGA, JAYSON MAYOTE
    9970 BULAGAO, WINDIE LEE CADANO
    9971 BULAGNIR, VANASSA CERBITO
    9972 BULAHAO, AIZA MAE GANO
    9973 BULALA, ALFREDO JR MILLOMEDA
    9974 BULALA, JUSTINE CAMILLE PAAS
    9975 BULALACAO, MARGIL CHAVEZ
    9976 BULALOC, LYN JANE TILLO
    9977 BULALONG, CHRISTINE JEAN PREGLO
    9978 BULAMBOT, DESIREE LEE PAHANG
    9979 BULAN, AIRA JOLLIE TAGUINOD
    9980 BULAN, CARINA THERESA QUE
    9981 BULAN, DAUINSON DUQUE
    9982 BULAN, IRENE CASTRO
    9983 BULAN, JEFFREY PANCHO
    9984 BULAN, JENNIFER RAMOS
    9985 BULAN, KAIZER VIDAL
    9986 BULAN, LYNDON EGUIA
    9987 BULAN, MARY JANE YUZON
    9988 BULAN, MAY JOYS MALAYAO
    9989 BULAN, RAQUEL OTICO
    9990 BULAN, WHEBELYN DALIT
    9991 BULANDOZ, ABIGAIL LAUGO
    9992 BULANDRES, JOSHUA DAPITAN
    9993 BULANG, MARY ROSE MAGALLANES
    9994 BULAON, DANICA CUNANAN
    9995 BULAON, JENNILYN ESTORNINOS
    9996 BULAONG, RYAN PAUL GALOPE
    9997 BULAONG, SHIELA MAE CORONEL
    9998 BULAQUEÑA, ROMELA ENESARIO
    9999 BULAQUI, ARLENE SORIANO
    10000 BULAQUIÑA, KIER MERANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 202 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 BULAQUIÑA, MARIA LOBELLE TAN
    10002 BULARON, JENIEVEB ECOT
    10003 BULASO, CHERILYN MAE MARTINEZ
    10004 BULAT-AG, JADENERE CABRERA
    10005 BULAT-AG, JERALDIN TANON
    10006 BULATAO, AIMEE PUNGAN
    10007 BULATAO, BRYAN SANTOS
    10008 BULATAO, GENALYN LAMBAN
    10009 BULATAO, JESSICA JYRA ALBAN
    10010 BULATAO, JOCELYN MANZANO
    10011 BULATAO, JOHN CLIFFORD SALDIVAR
    10012 BULATAO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA
    10013 BULATAO, NOEMI REGALADO
    10014 BULATAO, REJIENA PABUNDIA
    10015 BULATAO, REY MARK MALICDEM
    10016 BULAUAN, JENIFER BAGA
    10017 BULAUAN, KAREN CALIGUIRAN
    10018 BULAUITAN, FLORABELLE PABILANDO
    10019 BULAUN, DESIREE SALAZAR
    10020 BULAWAN, ALYSIUS VON ALBERT CALDO
    10021 BULAWAN, BEN CEDILLO
    10022 BULAWAN, DEVINA GUMBA
    10023 BULAWAN, ERAP PRIMALLON
    10024 BULAWAN, JHONA ROSE FLORENDO
    10025 BULAWAN, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
    10026 BULAWAN, RIZA FAYE DIEGO
    10027 BULAWIN, RUSSELL QUEEN LIMBAROC
    10028 BULAY-OG, MARY JOY TULAY
    10029 BULAYO, JYNEL ANN ATING
    10030 BULAYOG, NANCY MAANG
    10031 BULDA, DELFIN
    10032 BULIA, RACHELLE SUMULAT
    10033 BULINGIT, MERRIE GRACE LUGATIMAN
    10034 BULION, JUDHEL REY ANSIBEY
    10035 BULIONGAN, NORHOD SANDIGAN
    10036 BULLANDAY, BERNADETTE PAUSAL
    10037 BULLANDAY, DANICA VELORIA
    10038 BULLANDAY, GRACELLE ALBARAN
    10039 BULLANDAY, JAME
    10040 BULLECER, JEZREEL CONSIGRA
    10041 BULLECER, ZYRA MAE TUTOR
    10042 BULLEQUE, GRACE VILLANUEVA
    10043 BULLING, CATHERINE NGAHILAO
    10044 BULLO, ERLYN ENOY
    10045 BULLO, RODEL ENOY
    10046 BULLOS, PILAR ALVARADO
    10047 BULONG, LANIE GARCIA
    10048 BULONG, MARK ANTHONY LAYAOEN
    10049 BULONOS, NELLY JOY GONZALES
    10050 BULOS, ANGELICA RAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 203 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 BULOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANGELIA
    10052 BULOSAN, EUNICE BANDOL
    10053 BULOSAN, HANNAH FAITH BADICAO
    10054 BULQUERIN, HEZEL MAE SUGIAN
    10055 BULTRON, JOEBAL LIM
    10056 BULUSAN, MARIE FE BIENES
    10057 BULUSAN, PRINCESS MAE SAGAYSAY
    10058 BULWAN, HONEY MAE LACAY
    10059 BUMAGAT, BRENDALYN EDROSO
    10060 BUMAGAT, JOHN JOERELL BORILLO
    10061 BUMAGAT, LOUISE KATE DIAZ
    10062 BUMAGAT, NELLAN JANE BORAS
    10063 BUMALAY, MARILYN AJERO
    10064 BUMALAY, MARJORIE BARCENAL
    10065 BUMALAY, SANDRA REYES
    10066 BUMALOD, RANGELYN DAGDAG
    10067 BUMANGLAG, ARIANNE BUCAD
    10068 BUMANGLAG, CARLA MAE ESTEBAN
    10069 BUMANGLAG, JAROCEL JR UDDIPA
    10070 BUMANGLAG, JOHN LESTER IFURUNG
    10071 BUMANGLAG, MAICA TANGONAN
    10072 BUMANGLAG, NIKKI KAREEN PY PANES
    10073 BUMATAY, AVEGAIL JAPSON
    10074 BUMATAY, JANE LYN DAPON
    10075 BUMATNONG, MAY LIBERTINE PEARL DE CASTRO
    10076 BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE HERNANDEZ
    10077 BUNA, MARY JOY TALLE
    10078 BUNAG, KATHLEEN MAE FRANCISCO
    10079 BUNAG, LYKA MAE LARIOSA
    10080 BUNAGAN, ANNIE-LOIZA GAYODAN
    10081 BUNAGAN, JULIET PAMITTAN
    10082 BUNAGAN, LIANNE JOY CABALLES
    10083 BUNAGAN, MARYANN LAYUGAN
    10084 BUNAGAN, RODRIGO JR SIMON
    10085 BUNAGUEN, MICHIGAN GALONG
    10086 BUNANE, BENJI NABALES
    10087 BUNANI, DARLENE
    10088 BUNAO, ANDREA BONGALON
    10089 BUNAO, JESAVEL GATAB
    10090 BUNAO, MEHELLE FERRER
    10091 BUNAOS, ARMANDO JR CAJES
    10092 BUNAOS, MENESIS GARA
    10093 BUNCALAN, MA EDEN CASPE
    10094 BUNDA, DIANNE ROSE SUA
    10095 BUNDA, JOVER ULIAD
    10096 BUNDA, MARJORY CARLENE CABANALAN
    10097 BUNDA, WENEFREDO JR LORO
    10098 BUNDAC, CHARITY BUÑAG
    10099 BUNDAN, FRANCES DIAN PABLICA
    10100 BUNDOC, FELIZ JOSEPH PERALTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 204 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 BUNDOS, JESELLE CASTILLON
    10102 BUNGAG, BABYLYN MEGANO
    10103 BUNGAG, DANIELLA MARIE VILLOTA
    10104 BUNGAOS, VANNESA JOY JASO
    10105 BUNGAR, MANITA FAVILA
    10106 BUNGAY, EVELYN CRUZ
    10107 BUNGLAY, RITA SUSING
    10108 BUNGYO, SAÑATA MANGULAY
    10109 BUNIAG, DARLENE CRUZ
    10110 BUNIAO, ELIZABETH MARTENITO
    10111 BUNIEL, MICHELLE FEROLINO
    10112 BUNIOL, ROMNICK PEDRASITA
    10113 BUNO, JHUN ARTCHE
    10114 BUNO, MHIELOU JEYNE SIWALA
    10115 BUNQUIN, CHRISHA MARANAN
    10116 BUNQUIN, MARIA JESSA TANGLAO
    10117 BUNQUIN, SAMANTHA DE VERA
    10118 BUNSALAGAN, SITTIE MONAWARA ABO
    10119 BUNSAY, JESSA MAE BANDARLIPE
    10120 BUNTALID, JENIFER ALPAR
    10121 BUNTALID, MERIAM ALPAR
    10122 BUNYE, JOMHAR JOSE ALONZO III BARBA
    10123 BUNYI, LOVELY GRACE BELEN
    10124 BUOT, MARY GRACE PREMAYLON
    10125 BUOT, NIÑARITA FE BAJAO
    10126 BUQUE, GLADYS HOPE CABRERA
    10127 BUQUE, JAQUELENE YSALINA
    10128 BUQUE, JEAN CURALDE
    10129 BUQUE, KATE ORACION
    10130 BUQUEL, PRIMITIVA BANCUD
    10131 BUQUEL, SHIELA MAE MAGTAGAD
    10132 BUQUIA, SHARMAINE AQUINO
    10133 BUQUID, MARINELLE ORDERO
    10134 BUQUIS, LEA DEGORIO
    10135 BURAC, GENELYN BUTAY
    10136 BURAC, JADE TABO
    10137 BURAC, JESSA MAY BAROGA
    10138 BURAC, KAREN JOY LORETO
    10139 BURAC, MARY FRINCE CRISTO
    10140 BURAC, STEPHANIE AGAS
    10141 BURAGA, CHRISTINE OPERIANO
    10142 BURAGA, CRIS ANTONETTE MONTENEGRO
    10143 BURAGA, CRISTEL JOY GAMMAD
    10144 BURAGA, MAY ALLAUIGAN
    10145 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA
    10146 BURATO, KENT JOHN CAPONHAG
    10147 BURAY, BEBELYN VERGARA
    10148 BURAY, MERAFLOR DIABORDO
    10149 BURBURAN, MARIA CHAT PALAGTIOSA
    10150 BURCE, DOMINGA BOTICARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 205 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 BURCE, GLEN NABOR
    10152 BURCE, IRISH JOY BERNALES
    10153 BURCER, DESIREE BAUTISTA
    10154 BURDA, CAROL RAMOS
    10155 BURDEN, JAMES MIKE LAXAMANA
    10156 BURDEOS, CRISTINE JAQUES
    10157 BUREROS, CHELSEA DAWN ORELLANO
    10158 BUREROS, JESSA CABANAS
    10159 BUREROS, JESSAH MAE MASAYON
    10160 BURGOS, AYESA BONIFACIO
    10161 BURGOS, CREOLE BUMA-AT
    10162 BURGOS, IVY LENEL LLANTO
    10163 BURGOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN HAMBALA
    10164 BURGOS, JUNELEN BABIA
    10165 BURGOS, KATHERINE MANAHAN
    10166 BURGOS, KEZIA GRACE JOY RODRIGUEZ
    10167 BURGOS, LOEDA KAYE SECRETARIO
    10168 BURGOS, NELYN GEN BACO
    10169 BURGOS, RONALD LAZARO
    10170 BURGOS, ZWE AMBAIT
    10171 BURGUETA, ANGELICA CRISOSTOMO
    10172 BURGUILLOS, SHEILA ENRIQUEZ
    10173 BURIAS, GLORY BABE DANILA
    10174 BURILA, JESSICA GARROTE
    10175 BURLAS, NEIL JOSHUA BENAIRES
    10176 BURLAT, APRIL BLISS TILLOR
    10177 BURLAT, DAVEN CAJELES
    10178 BURLAT, JANEZEL CALEJESAN
    10179 BURLAT, JERALD GORRE
    10180 BURLAT, VANESSA MAE ROCOLCOL
    10181 BURLAZA, LEONILA ORBESIDO
    10182 BURLAZA, REGINE SIRUELA
    10183 BUROG, ANGEL ROSE PANGANIBAN
    10184 BURROWS, LIAN ADELE REGOJOS
    10185 BURSOLA, JOMAICA LARCENA
    10186 BURTON, GLEN CATARUNGAN
    10187 BURTON, JOANA MARIE GANDEO
    10188 BURTON, NELCY HACUTINA
    10189 BURZON, ADA KATHLYN LABUNOS
    10190 BUSADRE, JANINE BELANO
    10191 BUSALANAN, MILDRED COSICOL
    10192 BUSALPA, ARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
    10193 BUSANO, ROSIAN SILAWAN
    10194 BUSANTE, ANGELICA CABELTIS
    10195 BUSAYONG, ANNALOU ESCARNUELA
    10196 BUSAYONG, JASON CABRIETO
    10197 BUSAYONG, SHARMEAN PARREÑO
    10198 BUSCADO, BEVERLY
    10199 BUSCANO, CHERRYLYN BAYLOSIS
    10200 BUSCANO, CHRISTINE FAITH RIVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 206 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 BUSCATO, JACKIE PATAGOC
    10202 BUSIA, SHIELA MAE CLARITO
    10203 BUSICO, CARMELA OVILLE
    10204 BUSICO, JOSIE MONICA MARGARIO
    10205 BUSINE, BROOK SHIELDS UYANIB
    10206 BUSLON, ANA TERESA BASALAN
    10207 BUSLON, HEIZL CABANIG
    10208 BUSLON, JUNICO BERENGUER
    10209 BUSLON, LORETA QUIMPAN
    10210 BUSLON, MICHELLE COMALING
    10211 BUSLON, RAZELLE TUTOR
    10212 BUSMION, CLIFFORD LUKE PIELAGO
    10213 BUSOG, JANRO VIEN REIJENA VELASCO
    10214 BUSOY, MIRASOL SUKAW
    10215 BUSQUIT, BENNA MARIE GARCIA
    10216 BUSTALIÑO, CHAD ADRIAN NALZARO
    10217 BUSTALIÑO, KIM ENERO
    10218 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE BUCOG
    10219 BUSTAMANTE, CLARISSA BALAGTAS
    10220 BUSTAMANTE, DEXTER OCAMPO
    10221 BUSTAMANTE, EDMAR ANDUCON
    10222 BUSTAMANTE, ELIZABETH ESPERAT
    10223 BUSTAMANTE, ELSA SUNGA
    10224 BUSTAMANTE, GEMBERLY LABISTE
    10225 BUSTAMANTE, GLADYS ROXAS
    10226 BUSTAMANTE, JASPER FLORES
    10227 BUSTAMANTE, KIMBERLY JOY PARAGAS
    10228 BUSTAMANTE, LEILA CACHA
    10229 BUSTAMANTE, MARGIE GO-OD
    10230 BUSTAMANTE, MARIZ LUKBAN
    10231 BUSTAMANTE, MELOU JANE BODIONGAN
    10232 BUSTAMANTE, PRINCESS STO TOMAS
    10233 BUSTAMANTE, RAQUEL PONPON
    10234 BUSTAMANTE, RIZALDY SARINAS
    10235 BUSTAMANTE, VANESSA MAE AMPOG
    10236 BUSTARDE, CLOMA JIMENEZ
    10237 BUSTILLO, ANDREA PAULICAN
    10238 BUSTILLO, CATHERINE ROSE BABOR
    10239 BUSTILLO, DANIELLA ANDREA ROAQUIN
    10240 BUSTILLO, ELLA THALIA AVESTRUZ
    10241 BUSTILLO, IRA JOY LLEGUNAS
    10242 BUSTILLO, JOSE TUMALE
    10243 BUSTILLO, RACHELLE ARANAS
    10244 BUSTILLO, SHERELIN ESPAÑOLA
    10245 BUSTILLO, SHERWIN SAMANTE
    10246 BUSTILLOS, ASHLEEN REMEDIO
    10247 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE CABANAYAN
    10248 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PATUBO
    10249 BUSTO, LYNIE LUZA DAWAL
    10250 BUSTOS, ALDRIEN LUCERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 207 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 BUSTOS, PRINCESS GARCIA
    10252 BUSTOS, RAFAELA MARIE CORONEL
    10253 BUSTOS, RONALD LAGMAN
    10254 BUSTRIA, ANNE JEAN RESURRECION
    10255 BUSTRIA, EDLYN JOYCE SABADO
    10256 BUT, REY MARK MATEO
    10257 BUTAC, BRYAN JAKE GAVINA
    10258 BUTAC, JEROME KEITH RAMOS
    10259 BUTAC, MARINETH LLOBRERA
    10260 BUTAD, SARAH CACAYURIN
    10261 BUTAL, ANA MAE VALMORIA
    10262 BUTAL, ARCHIE OREJELA
    10263 BUTAL, ROWENA CUIZON
    10264 BUTALON, EDCEL MARK REÑEVO
    10265 BUTALON, GIZEL MAE TEJADA
    10266 BUTANGA, ELSA ANDEA
    10267 BUTANTAN, ROLPH JOSEPH CRUZ
    10268 BUTAO, ALLYN MAY MACAPILI
    10269 BUTARDO, GEMMA DE MESA
    10270 BUTASLAC, HANNAH GLICERIA CARANDANG
    10271 BUTAWAN, JAMIELAINE
    10272 BUTAWAN, WENDELL STA ANA
    10273 BUTAY, VALEN KARL BACCAY
    10274 BUTCON, CHRISTIAN JOEL UDARBE
    10275 BUTCON, ISMIRA BITANCOR
    10276 BUTCON, JULIENA INTENIA
    10277 BUTCON, MARIA CERA JANE HINGPIT
    10278 BUTCON, SHIELO CURAY
    10279 BUTIAL, ZYRA BONCODIN
    10280 BUTIHEN, BURT JACINTO
    10281 BUTIHEN, LOVELY ROSE ATES
    10282 BUTIL, MARY JOY TUTOR
    10283 BUTIL, ROXHEL DILEMAN
    10284 BUTING, SHARRAH MAY BAMBILLA
    10285 BUTIONG, CHRISTY JOHN CABRILLOS
    10286 BUTNANDE, LENY DAWN VICTORIANO
    10287 BUTON, JOY ANECOCHE
    10288 BUTOR, JONARIE SECONDEZ
    10289 BUTRON, CRISTIAN TAC-AN
    10290 BUTRON, KINETH JABILLO
    10291 BUTRON, MARIEL CANILLO
    10292 BUTRON, MARK JUDE ALCANO
    10293 BUTRON, VANESSA IRA TUBAL
    10294 BUTUAN, ABDULKADIL MELOD
    10295 BUWAY, JOVELYN ABAD
    10296 BUYA, HAZEL AYSON
    10297 BUYA-AN, JOHNSON ALIBA
    10298 BUYAN, ADELAIDO JR TRAZO
    10299 BUYAN, MARY GRACE
    10300 BUYAO, ANGELICA SINGSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 208 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 BUYCO, RODGIN ETINO
    10302 BUYCO, TINY RUE
    10303 BUYNAY, SARAH MAE COYSONA
    10304 BUYO, MARNEL MARIENTES
    10305 BUYOC, KATHERINE GRACE ROLL
    10306 BUYUCAN, REGINE AMBOJNON
    10307 BUYUCCAN, LENLEN BOGNADON
    10308 BUYUK, AL-KAISER AMAT
    10309 BUÑAG, MARK KEVIN HIZOLE
    10310 BUÑAG, NEIL ESTRADA
    10311 BUÑAO, ARCELITA FUERZAS
    10312 BUÑI, EARL JOHN ALMANON
    10313 BUÑI, IANA ANGELIKA CALAQUE
    10314 BUÑI, MA KATRINA FRANCESCA CARULASAN

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    As advised by PRC, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • Notice of Admission (for identification only);
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    • two sets of documentary stamps;
    • 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

    The September 2019 LET covers three (3) parts for Secondary - General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

    In order to pass September 2019 LET, an examinee must get an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    All takers of the teachers board exam may verify their ratings online. Provide the required information to verify your identity. It will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018, the target release date of September 2019 LET board exam results is on Friday, November 29 or in 44 working days after the test.

    UPDATES

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    A-B PASSERS Secondary: LET Result September 2019

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad