TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    Q-Z Passers List: September 2019 LET Results Elementary

    MANILA, Philippines – Those awaiting results of September 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) may check on this page the alphabetical list of passers (Q-Z surname) as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) released results on December 1 (Sunday) or in 50 working days after the exam.

    The teacher licensure exam was administered by BPT composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy (on leave), Members, on September 29, 2019 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for Q to Z Surname (Elementary Level).

    Q-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

    22786 QUALING, JESABEL VALMORIDA
    22787 QUARTERO, ROEN JOY ENCARNACION
    22788 QUARTEROS, JONELYN POSTRADO
    22789 QUE, ARTHUR BENEDICT BUENAVENTURA
    22790 QUE, MARJASON KINILITAN
    22791 QUEBRAL, RITZ MAE RODRIGUEZ
    22792 QUEJADA, GESEIL ALVAREZ
    22793 QUELME, SHYRIL FAITH JAUM
    22794 QUEMADA, SHIELAMAE PEREJA
    22795 QUEMENSAO, REYNAN NGOJO
    22796 QUERABAN, PHOEBE MAE DAGONDON
    22797 QUERABAN, TERESA MAE DAGONDON
    22798 QUERIJERO, JAIMEE ANGELA FRANCISCO
    22799 QUERIJERO, MARINELLE SISON
    22800 QUERIJERO, RICA LYN ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:458 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22801 QUERIOSO, MARY JENILYN AGNER
    22802 QUERO, HANNA DAAROL
    22803 QUEROBINES, ABBIE BALAG
    22804 QUEROBINES, ERWIN CASTILLO
    22805 QUERUBIN, JEANY GRECIA
    22806 QUERUBIN, SHAIRA MARCEDONIO
    22807 QUESTADIO, PRINCESS MAY TABILLA
    22808 QUETUA, CARMILYN VIERNEZA
    22809 QUETUA, JHAREN BUYA
    22810 QUEZON, CHRISTIAN
    22811 QUEZON, LILIE JANE SAYRE
    22812 QUEZON, LOIUSE DALE APAWAN
    22813 QUEZON, LOVELYN NIETO
    22814 QUIAMBAO, BEA GERMAINE NUCUP
    22815 QUIAMBAO, CATHLEEN JOY JUACHON
    22816 QUIAMBAO, DINAHBONNA SISON
    22817 QUIAMBAO, ERICSON DIAN
    22818 QUIAMBAO, EVEAN MAPOTE
    22819 QUIAMBAO, GLAYDEL ANCHETA
    22820 QUIAMBAO, MARIELLE JIMENEZ
    22821 QUIAMBAO, SHAIRA PEREZ
    22822 QUIAMCO, JENNETH ALMACEN
    22823 QUIAMPAO, MARIEL MONSON
    22824 QUIANIO, LORESA LUITE
    22825 QUIAOIT, MARIA YELENA GOLEZ
    22826 QUIAP, KHELEENE GRACE PERCOHELES
    22827 QUIAPO, REINE ABIERA
    22828 QUIAS, LYKA GARCIA
    22829 QUIASAN, HERMAN JR DEL ROSARIO
    22830 QUIBALLO, AZIZEYAH ADONA
    22831 QUIBAN, REYNALYN GUZMAN
    22832 QUIBIDO, AGNES BALONGAY
    22833 QUIBOL, JULIE MAE DAÑEZ
    22834 QUIBONG, MA NOVEEN GUMAMAY
    22835 QUIBOT, ANGELICA FAJARDO
    22836 QUIBOT, VANESSA AGUILAR
    22837 QUIDATO, JOHN MARK LLAUDERES
    22838 QUIDEP, LIEZEL YANZON
    22839 QUIDES, GILBERT DATINGUINOO
    22840 QUIDES, MARY JOY OWOGOWOG
    22841 QUIDING, DANIEL
    22842 QUIDLAT, MA THERESA IBOJO
    22843 QUIDORES, SHELAMIE AVENTURADO
    22844 QUIJADA, ARNELLE KENNETH CESARIO
    22845 QUIJADA, CARMINA MEJOY
    22846 QUIJADA, GLYNDEL LITZ MATAS
    22847 QUIJADA, LENNY NAVARRO
    22848 QUIJADA, MA ALMIRA CIRUNAY
    22849 QUIJADA, ROSE MARIE
    22850 QUIJADA, ZAYRAH MAE BERMEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:459 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22851 QUIJANO, CHARLYN KINGCO
    22852 QUIJANO, IRENE TAGUBARAS
    22853 QUIJANO, LOUELLA WALOG
    22854 QUIJANO, MITCH PATRICIA
    22855 QUIJANO, RINNA MAE BACULIO
    22856 QUIJOTE, HONEYLET ALFONEDA
    22857 QUIJOTE, PRINCESS JOY YAGIN
    22858 QUILA, ARNEL BAGAY
    22859 QUILALA, FRIXIE JANE QUIBILAN
    22860 QUILANA, JUNEIL LOPEZ
    22861 QUILANA, LALAINE TOLARBA
    22862 QUILANG, ABIGAIL ARUGAY
    22863 QUILANG, MARILEN SAQUING
    22864 QUILANTANG, IMMA GIN MANINGO
    22865 QUILAQUIL, ADONIS MATILA
    22866 QUILARIO, CATHERINE MUÑOZ
    22867 QUILARIO, EDDIE PEARL MACATANONG
    22868 QUILAS, JOHN BRIX CARBONEL
    22869 QUILATAN, ANALYN PAGATPATAN
    22870 QUILATAN, CELDRIC BIBIANO
    22871 QUILATON, IMMA CONCEPCION LIM
    22872 QUILATON, JESSA MAPE
    22873 QUILATON, JULIET COÑADO
    22874 QUILATON, MARIEJAN OTOM
    22875 QUILIT, AUBREY SUBILLAGA
    22876 QUILIZA, MICHAEL DUMAYAS
    22877 QUILLA, CEZABEL SUMAWANG
    22878 QUILLA, EVANGELINE TOMON
    22879 QUILLO, JEVELYN ENCARNACION
    22880 QUILLOSA, LEE ANN MAE FUENTES
    22881 QUILONGQUILONG, JOMAR LANGUIDO
    22882 QUIMADA, ANGELIE PALMERO
    22883 QUIMADA, REDGEN CAGAS
    22884 QUIMADO, VAJRA NELLE JUAGPAO
    22885 QUIMAT, ALLONA CRUZ
    22886 QUIMCO, ROSE MAE TUMARONG
    22887 QUIMINALES, LEO MARLOU DURAN
    22888 QUIMINALES, RIZALDA ROMAWAC
    22889 QUIMOT, DENAIAH SWEET LUMBAB
    22890 QUIMPAN, RECHIE PALINGCOD
    22891 QUIMSON, KARLA DALAGUIT
    22892 QUINAGORAN, CHARYBELL LACUESTA
    22893 QUINAGORAN, JOHN BENEDICTA
    22894 QUINAL, DAISYLEN MASONG
    22895 QUINANTE, MARY JENNET PINZON
    22896 QUINAWAYAN, MARY GRACE LABANDA
    22897 QUINAZO, MA JEORJA ESPIEL
    22898 QUINDALA, RESYL ALAAN
    22899 QUINDARA, MARY ANN EDIC
    22900 QUINDIAGAN, MARIA GAIL CANDAVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:460 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22901 QUINDIAGAN, MARIA GAY CANDAVA
    22902 QUINDICA, ALLELIE JOY SUSA
    22903 QUINDO, JENNIFER LABINGHISA
    22904 QUINES, EVERLY MIGUEL
    22905 QUINES, KIMBERLY DUMALA-OG
    22906 QUINICIO, VINCENT SANTIAGO
    22907 QUINILITAN, MELANIE APDUA
    22908 QUINIO, JAYPEE MARZO
    22909 QUINIQUITO, MA SHEILA MAE SUOD
    22910 QUINLOG, GECEL CANDELASA
    22911 QUINSAY, CHERRIE MAE ALAMAN
    22912 QUINTANA, DIANA GIPA
    22913 QUINTANAR, JAIRINE
    22914 QUINTAS, JENNIFER VIERNES
    22915 QUINTERO, CRYSTAL GAIL RICABERTE
    22916 QUINTERO, JAN DERIC SANGALANG
    22917 QUINTERO, JOHN WESLEY ABIAO
    22918 QUINTERO, REINEE FAITH AGAMATA
    22919 QUINTO, CATHERINE ROAQUIN
    22920 QUINTO, CHRISTINE VERTICAL
    22921 QUINTO, JIA DELFIN
    22922 QUINTO, KEIT MICHAEL NAMBIO
    22923 QUINTO, KRIS LYNDEL NONES
    22924 QUINTO, MARY ANNE MUÑOZ
    22925 QUINTO, MICHELLE PIZARRA
    22926 QUINTO, NESTOR LUIGI FALCONI
    22927 QUINTO, PATRICIA ANNE PAGSUGUIRON
    22928 QUINTOA, RALF JAYSON P
    22929 QUINTUA, MARY ANN LUNA
    22930 QUIO, SHEENA MARIE KIALKIAL
    22931 QUIO, VENUS BENOLIRAO
    22932 QUIPIT, STEPHANIE GREGANA
    22933 QUIPIT, TIFFANY JUNE GAMANA
    22934 QUIRANTE, ALGILINE NATURA
    22935 QUIRANTE, ERNA MARIE DELA SERNA
    22936 QUIRANTE, ERNESTO JR RUSIA
    22937 QUIRANTE, GABRIEL DENICE BABIANO
    22938 QUIRANTE, JOREN CERDEÑA
    22939 QUIRANTE, MARIA NOELLE MACASIL
    22940 QUIRANTE, NIKKI BASILIDES
    22941 QUIRIDO, JASMEN
    22942 QUIRIMIT, JOHN MIGUEL BAUTISTA
    22943 QUIRIMIT, RACHELE MAE VILLAFANE
    22944 QUIROGA, FAYE DIANNE BALIGNOT
    22945 QUIRONG, MERIAM CATIVO
    22946 QUIROS, JHANELL ANDRADE
    22947 QUIROS, JUSTINE JOY MADRIAL
    22948 QUIROZ, JAY MARK SANTOS
    22949 QUIROZ, MA ESMERALDA MAGCALAS
    22950 QUISEO, LOVELY ANGTUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:461 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22951 QUISMONDO, CHARISSA INDA
    22952 QUISMUNDO, ANGEL-J MALOLOY-ON
    22953 QUISMUNDO, NOVELYN AROYLO
    22954 QUITALEG, DANICA ATAMOSA
    22955 QUITANEG, SALEM DIAL
    22956 QUITASOL, LEWELYN SALOMON
    22957 QUITE, ALEGREA NGO
    22958 QUITE, RICALYN BAZAR
    22959 QUITO, JILLIAN DE LEON
    22960 QUITO, JOMEL BUNGAY
    22961 QUITO, KIELA FAYE MADLANGBAYAN
    22962 QUIZANO, DEXTER PAGUERGAN
    22963 QUIZON, RAINIE JAIME
    22964 QUIZON, RENZ GABRIEL DAYRIT
    22965 QUIZON, ROXANNE SHANE IGNACIO
    22966 QUIZON, SHANIA CAITLEEN SANTOS
    22967 QUIÑANOLA, ANNALIZA DENOPOL
    22968 QUIÑANOLA, RJ OLANDRIA
    22969 QUIÑO, JHEA BONUSAN
    22970 QUIÑONES, ELMARIE ENOC
    22971 QUIÑONES, HANICA RUTH FRIAS
    22972 QUIÑONES, JENNEVIVE MATUNDO
    22973 QUIÑONES, KEY ANN CAPACIA
    22974 QUONG, ALHGEN CORTEL
    22975 RABACA, ANGELA MAE TORDA
    22976 RABACA, FEL JANE DAGOOC
    22977 RABAGO, NICOLLE TORINO
    22978 RABANAL, JUDELYN CANTO
    22979 RABANAL, NICK VINCENT CUBA
    22980 RABANERA, LESLIE RAVARRA
    22981 RABANES, NELLA ANN DELIÑA
    22982 RABANG, ALECIA ROSE TOLEDO
    22983 RABANG, DIANA OLIVEROS
    22984 RABANG, ROSE ANN PALMA
    22985 RABARA, EMMAUREEN CAMACHO
    22986 RABAS, ALIAH ABEDIN
    22987 RABAYA, CHERISH MAE CAÑETE
    22988 RABAYA, CHESA HAMOC
    22989 RABAYA, MARLAND DAVE MORENO
    22990 RABAYA, RON RON MORENO
    22991 RABE, BERNADETTE FEJEDER
    22992 RABE, EDGAR NEFALAR
    22993 RABEJE, JANINE BABILA
    22994 RABENA, LALAINE ALATRACA
    22995 RABI, ADRIAN PAUL CILLADO
    22996 RABI, GLEN JAUM
    22997 RABI, KRISTEL SEGUNLA
    22998 RABI, LERA MAE NANQUILADA
    22999 RABIDA, RANDY ZOILO
    23000 RABINA, CARLA SHANE NAUPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:462 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23001 RABINA, HAZEL BONILLA
    23002 RABINA, JERIZZA UZIELLE GARCIA
    23003 RABINO, CAROL ENRERA
    23004 RABINO, JENNELYN ROCO
    23005 RABINO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PACURSA
    23006 RABINO, MARY JOY QUIVAS
    23007 RABO, DIANA ROSE BALABA
    23008 RABONZA, JENEVIE MAGNATA
    23009 RABOR, JAYSON BLANCO
    23010 RABOR, JOVELYN QUINDOZA
    23011 RABOR, MARILYN BASCO
    23012 RABUSA, ELAIZA MAE YADAO
    23013 RABUSA, MERELIE ILUSTRISIMO
    23014 RABUSA, REA EVA MAY BENEMERITO
    23015 RABUYA, CLARA MARIE MEDINA
    23016 RACAZA, HIEZL MAE ARCIETE
    23017 RACAZA, TRIXIE MAE NAMOC
    23018 RACELIS, BERNADETTE ALBAN
    23019 RACHO, ABE ANTONETTE ESTORIOSO
    23020 RACHO, DHARLYN JANE
    23021 RACHO, DIVINE JEAN VILLAHERMOSA
    23022 RACHO, LENDER ESPINAS
    23023 RACINES, ANA RIZA FERNANDEZ
    23024 RACONDAI, MARJANNAH AMPO
    23025 RACPAN, ROSETH LEA PACAÑA
    23026 RACRAQUIN, HILDA LEE CASIPIT
    23027 RACRAQUIN, JAYREEN MONTEMAYOR
    23028 RACUSA, ERICA
    23029 RADA, MARY CONCEPCION RAMIREZ
    23030 RADAN, ANGEL LYKA BARREDO
    23031 RADASA, KAILA MAE RENDON
    23032 RADAZA, LEA MAY AMORES
    23033 RADAZA, RIZZA MERDEGIA
    23034 RADAZA, ROSELYN LIQUE
    23035 RADIA, AMERAH PAPORO
    23036 RADIA, RIHAM PAUDAC
    23037 RADIYA, ALMAIRAH ABDULMALIC
    23038 RADOC, CARMELA PITOGO
    23039 RADOC, MARK RAMDIL AMADO
    23040 RADOVAN, JESSA REMIENDO
    23041 RAFAEL, ALMIEGEN CORAÑES
    23042 RAFAEL, CHRISTINE JOY TOPULAR
    23043 RAFAEL, CLINTON MAINGPES
    23044 RAFAEL, ELAINE BLANCO
    23045 RAFAEL, JEIZEL TOLENADA
    23046 RAFAEL, JONAH MAE BONCAY
    23047 RAFAEL, JONALYN ESTACIO
    23048 RAFAEL, KIM IRISH SORIANO
    23049 RAFAEL, MARK JACINTH UBONGEN
    23050 RAFAEL, MARY JANE SANGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:463 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23051 RAFAEL, TRISHIA MAE CUARTO
    23052 RAFAELA, FRANCES THEA BAGATUA
    23053 RAFAELA, MARIEL JOYCE CAÑADA
    23054 RAFAL, MICAH FLORES
    23055 RAFAL, RAPHAELLA LUCE TORRES
    23056 RAFALES, ARMINA ERANDIO
    23057 RAFALES, JAN ROSEVILE MABAG
    23058 RAFALLO, MYRABEL JOY ROSLIN
    23059 RAFER, RONWALDO PEÑALOSA
    23060 RAFOLS, CHRISLYN DAYNE MAGNO
    23061 RAFOLS, IRA TIMOTHY MACARANAS
    23062 RAFOLS, RONA DAWN CATOLICO
    23063 RAFUL, RHUSSEL PADRON
    23064 RAFULS, RACHEL RODRIGO
    23065 RAFUSON, MARGIE NITRO
    23066 RAGA, MARISSA SUBA
    23067 RAGANDANG, GERLYN MAE CAJOTE
    23068 RAGAS, LYKA TEVES
    23069 RAGAS, VICTORIO JR PAGALAN
    23070 RAGASA, LIEZEL JARDIN
    23071 RAGELIS, MARY GRACE GUZMAN
    23072 RAGMAC, JEMALYN VILLARUEL
    23073 RAGMAC, LADY LEE HERMO
    23074 RAGO, JOHN RAFAEL NGUJO
    23075 RAGO, PAULINE MAE
    23076 RAGODON, RICKY FELIX ABILA
    23077 RAGOT, CHRISTIAN PAUL SUMAYLO
    23078 RAGRAG, JERLYN MAE LESIGUES
    23079 RAGSAC, SCARLET JOY PAGDILAO
    23080 RAGUAL, EVELYN TRINIDAD
    23081 RAGUB, HEIDE HERKEY MACATO
    23082 RAGUDO, ROBIELYN MOISES
    23083 RAGUDOS, JEWEL OLIVEROS
    23084 RAGUIN, MARIA CRISANTA LEDDA
    23085 RAHIM, JOHANAH MODA
    23086 RAJA, AMAR JAYARI
    23087 RAJAHMUDA, MONAIRA MANGONDAYA
    23088 RAJIL, FILYGRACE LABARDA
    23089 RAKIIN, NORAIMAH LAWI
    23090 RAKIM, SORAYAH SOLAIMAN
    23091 RALLO, ANGELICA BERMUDEZ
    23092 RALLOS, MARA SIA
    23093 RALLOS, MELGRACE SABILLA
    23094 RALOZO, LUDELYN CABILADAS
    23095 RAMA, EDNA PABALATE
    23096 RAMA, JENETH LYN IBON
    23097 RAMA, QUENNIE CAPISTRANO
    23098 RAMADA, MARY GRACE SALIBAY
    23099 RAMAN, JOCEBEL DELFIN
    23100 RAMAS, KATE ANNE MONTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:464 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23101 RAMAS, MIRASOL PAKYAW
    23102 RAMASASA, BABY JEAN PABELANDO
    23103 RAMASTA, JOSEPHINE PURA
    23104 RAMAT, JERBY CALOLOT
    23105 RAMAYAN, JERICHO BARROS
    23106 RAMBAUD, LEANNA MAE GALAPIA
    23107 RAMBAUD, STEPHANIE VALENTE
    23108 RAMBOANGA, MARYDELLE ACUPAN
    23109 RAMBOYONG, NOLI ROSANES
    23110 RAMBUNGGA, CELINA ANCHETA
    23111 RAMENTO, MARJORIE VALDEZ
    23112 RAMESO, ANGELICA
    23113 RAMIENTOS, HONEY PEARL PONGASE
    23114 RAMIL, CARRYL ANN DIEZ
    23115 RAMIL, NORAIN BANDERA
    23116 RAMILLA, AIRA MAE CONDE
    23117 RAMILLANO, KYARA VERNYZ SAAVEDRA
    23118 RAMILO, NICA ALDENESE
    23119 RAMILO, RICHELLE SANGALANG
    23120 RAMIREZ, ABIGAIL ABANTE
    23121 RAMIREZ, APACIBLE DELA CRUZ
    23122 RAMIREZ, ARCEE PEREZ
    23123 RAMIREZ, AVIE DEN PEREZ
    23124 RAMIREZ, CAMILLE GILE
    23125 RAMIREZ, CHARLENE JOY ADLAO
    23126 RAMIREZ, CHERRY TOLOSA
    23127 RAMIREZ, DANAH BARINO
    23128 RAMIREZ, DEVIE DELA PEÑA
    23129 RAMIREZ, DIVINE GRACE FLORES
    23130 RAMIREZ, ESTELA MARIE RIÑO
    23131 RAMIREZ, GERALDINE VERSOZA
    23132 RAMIREZ, GLADYS MIAGAO
    23133 RAMIREZ, JANINE GAYETA
    23134 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER CORTEZ
    23135 RAMIREZ, JOAN OLIVAR
    23136 RAMIREZ, JOEY COMIGHOD
    23137 RAMIREZ, JOYCIE PIE
    23138 RAMIREZ, LORENA VILLANUEVA
    23139 RAMIREZ, MA BLESSELDA LANZARROTE
    23140 RAMIREZ, MARIZ CARL BARRIOS
    23141 RAMIREZ, MARY ANGELIQUE REGASPI
    23142 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE SUZANNE NILLO
    23143 RAMIREZ, MARY ROSE LLANES
    23144 RAMIREZ, MYLS IVONNE JALOVER
    23145 RAMIREZ, NENA EVORA
    23146 RAMIREZ, NEO LABE
    23147 RAMIREZ, NORLYN ANN PANGILINAN
    23148 RAMIREZ, RECHELLE JEAN SELMARO
    23149 RAMIREZ, RESHIEL MAGDAYAO
    23150 RAMIREZ, REZHEL TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:465 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23151 RAMIREZ, RIA AMPONGAN
    23152 RAMIREZ, RINA REÑOS
    23153 RAMIREZ, ROGELIO JR GARCIANO
    23154 RAMIREZ, SWEET JOY RIÑO
    23155 RAMIRO, MA JISSELLA ANGELA TIMKANG
    23156 RAMISCAL, MARY JANE MANGALINDAN
    23157 RAMIZARES, NATHALIE JOYCE OPINION
    23158 RAMO, GLAISA ROWE CORTES
    23159 RAMO, ROSE ANGELYN VILLAR
    23160 RAMO, SHARMAINE BLASCO
    23161 RAMO, SHEILAH ROSE ACUÑA
    23162 RAMON, CATHY SORTIDA
    23163 RAMON, DONNA PAYAWAL
    23164 RAMON, GIAN CAMPOY
    23165 RAMONEDA, LOUIE JANE CAPE
    23166 RAMONES, JAYSON LICUP
    23167 RAMONES, LITA SUGUITAN
    23168 RAMORAN, MARY ANN SUSULAN
    23169 RAMOS, ABIGAIL PADRONES
    23170 RAMOS, ABIGAIL RUTH LEGO
    23171 RAMOS, ALMYRA BABAS
    23172 RAMOS, ALYSSA KAYE VALDEZ
    23173 RAMOS, AMELITA LLARENA
    23174 RAMOS, AMYSHEL MORALES
    23175 RAMOS, ANGELIE MEJIA
    23176 RAMOS, ANNALIE SAMSON
    23177 RAMOS, APRIL DOMINIQUE JAVIER
    23178 RAMOS, ARJAY
    23179 RAMOS, BARBIE KAYLE MOSTOLES
    23180 RAMOS, BEATRICE TUMIBAY
    23181 RAMOS, BEVERLY CASTILLO
    23182 RAMOS, CHARBHY SUS
    23183 RAMOS, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
    23184 RAMOS, CYRILE ANNE DELA FUENTE
    23185 RAMOS, CYRUS RODHAM DION SORIANO
    23186 RAMOS, DAREEN CUETO
    23187 RAMOS, DEZYL JOY GALARPE
    23188 RAMOS, DOLLY ANN TANAY
    23189 RAMOS, EDREI VINCE PANTALEON
    23190 RAMOS, ELAINE CAMACHO
    23191 RAMOS, ELAINE JOYCE PINEDA
    23192 RAMOS, ELIZABETH CATUBAY
    23193 RAMOS, ELSA ALASTOY
    23194 RAMOS, EMMANUEL AGOSTIN ESTALANI
    23195 RAMOS, GINALYN PARAISO
    23196 RAMOS, HANZLEI FAYE MANGOMA
    23197 RAMOS, JAGER PSALMS FORTUNADO
    23198 RAMOS, JAMES ABELLA
    23199 RAMOS, JAN ALLYNY ABAD
    23200 RAMOS, JANE KIMBERLY OBIEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:466 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23201 RAMOS, JANEL GEL SABADO
    23202 RAMOS, JANET VERDIJO
    23203 RAMOS, JANNEILLE PACOT
    23204 RAMOS, JEAN-JEAN SASUTIL
    23205 RAMOS, JENALYN TOMO
    23206 RAMOS, JESSARIE FELIPE
    23207 RAMOS, JHAIRA JELL DE GUZMAN
    23208 RAMOS, JHEREMY DEL SOL TOLENTINO
    23209 RAMOS, JILL RAVEN MANZANILLA
    23210 RAMOS, JOAN LIBATIQUE
    23211 RAMOS, JOANNA CRYSTALLINE AGAS
    23212 RAMOS, JOHN PAULO BUCAYON
    23213 RAMOS, JOLINA GARCIA
    23214 RAMOS, JOVELLE CZERINA TILOG
    23215 RAMOS, JUNE REY BALLESTEROS
    23216 RAMOS, KIM JUSTINE ALVAREZ
    23217 RAMOS, KIMBERLY VALENZUELA
    23218 RAMOS, KIMBERLY (08/16/1999)
    23219 RAMOS, KIMBERLYN PAZ
    23220 RAMOS, KIMVERLY BALANAG
    23221 RAMOS, KIN EUNICE ERIKA
    23222 RAMOS, KRIZZA MAE VILLAROSA
    23223 RAMOS, LAILANIE SANTIAGO
    23224 RAMOS, MA FAYE MENDOZA
    23225 RAMOS, MA KATRINA BAUTISTA
    23226 RAMOS, MADHEL MAMBOLLO
    23227 RAMOS, MAE GRACE CARGAZON
    23228 RAMOS, MARGIE COLANSE
    23229 RAMOS, MARIA ANTHONETTE LOBOS
    23230 RAMOS, MARICRIS MANIQUIZ
    23231 RAMOS, MARIVIC CRUZ
    23232 RAMOS, MARJORIE CARANDANG
    23233 RAMOS, MARJORIE PEARL PATINGO
    23234 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH ABANTO
    23235 RAMOS, MARY BAUTISTA
    23236 RAMOS, MARY ROSE RABAGO
    23237 RAMOS, MERY LUZ LAYAOG
    23238 RAMOS, MERYLL LYKA SIMON
    23239 RAMOS, MHELVIE JANE JOSE
    23240 RAMOS, MYLENE DE LEON
    23241 RAMOS, PATRICIA CAMILLE BARDE
    23242 RAMOS, PEACHY FLOR LEGASPI
    23243 RAMOS, PRINCESS JANE PLETE
    23244 RAMOS, RAFAEL AARON NABONG
    23245 RAMOS, REYMOND MARAÑO
    23246 RAMOS, RHODALYN BALDOVINO
    23247 RAMOS, RONALISA LAROA
    23248 RAMOS, RONALYN SANTIAGO
    23249 RAMOS, ROSELLE ANGELA NORIEGA
    23250 RAMOS, ROSWALD VITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:467 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23251 RAMOS, SHEILA ARABIS
    23252 RAMOS, TRISTAN ISAAC ENSAG
    23253 RAMOS, ZAIRA ARNIKKA PADILLA
    23254 RAMOS, ZENDY VELASCO
    23255 RAMOSO, RISHA JANN ACENAS
    23256 RAMPAS, KLARISSA DIMATULAC
    23257 RANADA, NICOLE KRISTINE ELTANAL
    23258 RANALAN, KARL JASON MARC JAVA
    23259 RANARA, HONEY MUÑOZ
    23260 RANARIO, MARYJANE DAHAN
    23261 RANAS, RAZEL
    23262 RANAY, ZENY MOLINA
    23263 RANCE, JESSEL CLAIRE BALAGTAS
    23264 RANCES, ALYSSA MARCEL MASIBA
    23265 RANCES, KISHA MAE LUMINARIAS
    23266 RANCHES, MARICRIS REYES
    23267 RANCHEZ, MERLY RABARA
    23268 RANES, JEZZA MAE RAUTRAUT
    23269 RANES, LHIENDO MARK PARADERO
    23270 RANES, LORMIE KAE ALMONTE
    23271 RANES, MARYLAN ADAY
    23272 RANGABAN, JENALYN PINILI
    23273 RANGAS, RIGGIE MARAÑON
    23274 RANGIRIS, JOBAER UNDA
    23275 RANIDO, MARY ROSE SOLIS
    23276 RANIS, CRISTINE MAY LORETO
    23277 RANIT, ANTONIETTA PERCILA
    23278 RANOCO, MICHAEL
    23279 RANQUE, CHEENA MAE BORJA
    23280 RANQUE, LENY LICAYAN
    23281 RANQUE, SHELLA MAE BIENES
    23282 RANULO, JEASAR JAIMON MANAGBANAG
    23283 RAON, HAIDE GAMBITO
    23284 RAPA, FRANCLIN
    23285 RAPADA, DINA TEOMALE
    23286 RAPADA, RIMELYN
    23287 RAPAJON, LOVELYN ARPON
    23288 RAPANOT, LURIELYN DELA PEÑA
    23289 RAPAS, MERLYN SISTOSO
    23290 RAPIO, DARLENE KISS AÑONUEVO
    23291 RAPISORA, JENNY BARBADO
    23292 RAPISTA, SHERLEY BORRA
    23293 RAPIZA, ANA MAY MONARES
    23294 RAPOSAS, MHARIEL SELING
    23295 RAPSING, APRIL MENDOZA
    23296 RAQUEL, CRISTINA TAGUPA
    23297 RAQUEL, GARIAN GEL RACHO
    23298 RAQUEL, JENNYBABE ROSALES
    23299 RAQUEL, RONALYN ALMERINO
    23300 RAQUEM, JUVILYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:468 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23301 RAQUIDAN, MA CLEOFE TUGAP
    23302 RAQUINIO, SIR ERNEST CHRISTIAN REYES
    23303 RAQUION, GRACE BELLEN
    23304 RAQUIÑO, NATHALIA ONIA
    23305 RARAS, JOCELYN MIRANDA
    23306 RARIO, CRISLY MAE PARREÑAS
    23307 RARIO, RENZ GUILLERMO
    23308 RARO, SYRA MAE PIGAO
    23309 RARUGAL, KAREN REA JABAGAT
    23310 RASCAL, SITTIE AYSHA TANTUA
    23311 RASCANO, ANABELLE ACEJO
    23312 RASCO, CHERRY MAY CLACIO
    23313 RASCO, WILMA PAGDULAGAN
    23314 RASHED, NORONISAH MACASIPOT
    23315 RASIMO, RHEA APRIL JOY EDUALINO
    23316 RASONABE, JULIUS DALE DEL ROSARIO
    23317 RASUMAN, RAINIDAH MAUNA
    23318 RASUMAN, SITTIENAIRA BANTOGARANAO
    23319 RATON, MAY FLOR SAGUN
    23320 RAUZA, ARAMINA RAVINO
    23321 RAVAGO, ANGELICA SERRANO
    23322 RAVANES, ALLYN RANADA
    23323 RAVANES, IRINE FAITH ZAPANTA
    23324 RAVELO, ALTHEA JIEAN JOSUE
    23325 RAVELO, CLEOFE JAWHARA
    23326 RAVELO, VIZEL LOU PERANTE
    23327 RAYA, GEY-ANN CABAHUG
    23328 RAYA, KENT BRYANT SANTOS
    23329 RAYA, MA AGNES BABACYAO
    23330 RAYALA, JENEVA PANGAN
    23331 RAYMUNDO, CELESTE MOLINA
    23332 RAYMUNDO, EMMALEINE ROSE MARQUEZ
    23333 RAYMUNDO, MARIZ SUBA
    23334 RAYO, JAYMIE OLIVAREZ
    23335 RAYO, LAVINIA BIANCA MANINGAS
    23336 RAYO, RONALYN AMAR
    23337 RAYON, ANNA MARIE DE LEON
    23338 RAYOS, ERICA ROSE ANN CASTILLO
    23339 RAZA, DIOMARIE ANNE ANINAG
    23340 RAZAL, ELLAINE JOIE CASCO
    23341 RAZO, LEA ABSALON
    23342 RAZONABLE, HANNAH JUSTINE
    23343 RAZUL, YASMIN FAISAH MANALOCON
    23344 RAZUMAN, FARHANA MACASALONG
    23345 RAZUMAN, NORLAYNIE TAIB
    23346 RAÑA, ANNA MARIE ROJO
    23347 RAÑA, ELLEN JOY MAGALLON
    23348 RAÑADA, JAIDEE JAN CUAÑO
    23349 RAÑADA, JOSSEL NATABIO
    23350 RAÑADA, SARAH JANE BURGUITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:469 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23351 RAÑESES, SONIA DELA CRUZ
    23352 REA, FEDEROSE EDMA
    23353 REAL, KATHERINE CORPUZ
    23354 REAL, MYLTHIE BARROT
    23355 REALISTA, JOY VILLEGAS
    23356 REALIZA, MARY GRACE SANDAYO
    23357 REALO, MYLA LOGON
    23358 REALUYO, DARWIN CONCEPCION
    23359 REANTURCO, ROCHELLE SASTRE
    23360 REAPOR, MARIE ANN ALIBARBAR
    23361 REAS, ARIAN REY ALVERO
    23362 REASONDA, ARCELY ALLAS
    23363 REBADULLA, ANTIONETTE NEO
    23364 REBADULLA, CHRISTINA CRUSIM
    23365 REBAGODA, JOHN DOMINICK ROARING
    23366 REBAJA, RENEBOY JR QUIROBIN
    23367 REBALDE, ANALIE LIBOTAN
    23368 REBAMBA, YSSA MAE BALOLOY
    23369 REBANCOS, KERVIN CANTUANGCO
    23370 REBARBAS, SHENNA MAE LACORTE
    23371 REBATO, LEAH DOCABO
    23372 REBAYNO, LYGENE PELLERO
    23373 REBAYNO, RECHELLE PELLERO
    23374 REBELLON, CHRISTINE
    23375 REBENITO, KATHRINE FAYE MIRABEL
    23376 REBESTUAL, RACHEL MASAGCA
    23377 REBLANDO, ANALYN REBATE
    23378 REBLANDO, JOMAR ROSANA
    23379 REBLORA, CHARLOTTE ROBAS
    23380 REBOJO, JAY LORD MESIDERIO
    23381 REBOLLO, KENNEDY MALLARI
    23382 REBOLLOS, JAYVIN ANDRADA
    23383 REBOROSO, REZIE ANN ADRIANO
    23384 REBOSA, PACHOLO JR BECOY
    23385 REBOSURA, IVY VITANCUR
    23386 REBUCAS, GILBERTO JR OCONG
    23387 REBUCAS, RHEA SALGADO
    23388 REBULADO, JULIE ANN PEÑARANDA
    23389 REBULLO, JIELITH SINFUEGO
    23390 REBUTA, ROSE MARIE CANTINA
    23391 REBUTAR, JESSA MAE MACARAEG
    23392 REBUYA, RHODORA CAMAN
    23393 RECAPLAZA, JERVEN
    23394 RECAPLAZA, MARGIE JABAGAT
    23395 RECARE, ROCHENALYN MACAYAYONG
    23396 RECARIO, CRECILLE JOY
    23397 RECATILO, RAQUEL LAGUMBAY
    23398 RECAÑA, AMEA MAROLENIA
    23399 RECAÑA, ROSE ANN PRIVADO
    23400 RECENTES, LEA RUSIANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:470 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23401 RECILLA, RIZZA FE FRUTA
    23402 RECIO, MARY KRIS CABANGCA
    23403 RECIPROCO, MARIA PAMELA ODIADA
    23404 RECLA, JUVY
    23405 RECOSOSA, LEA MICA VILLARIN
    23406 RECTO, CATHERINE MONTEREY
    23407 RECTO, GENNY MARAÑA
    23408 RECTO, JESSICA DAVID
    23409 RECTO, JOEL BRONDO
    23410 RECTO, MELINDA LATOGA
    23411 RECTO, PAULENE PEREZ
    23412 RECTO, REGINE FERRER
    23413 RECTO, RENIEL FERRER
    23414 RECULLO, VEA JUSTINE CALDELERO
    23415 RED, ARNULFO ECHAGUE
    23416 RED, CATHLEEN BERMUDEZ
    23417 RED, FREDDIE HAPITA
    23418 RED, HUSSEY SEDAN
    23419 RED, JASMINE MARTINEZ
    23420 RED, JESSA MAE LUCRENIO
    23421 RED, MARIA LORLITA LUPAZ
    23422 RED, MARY ROSE TUMOBAG
    23423 REDELOSA, JENEBIE OBAS
    23424 REDELOSA, JENNIS CODEZAR
    23425 REDELOSA, RAQUEL SUQUIB
    23426 REDILA, ROSELYN ERPELO
    23427 REDILOSA, MERISSA ALSOLA
    23428 REDOBLE, CHRISTINE GRACE SUPATAN
    23429 REDOBLE, ROMEO JR EIGO
    23430 REDONDO, ANA PAULA TUMOLIN
    23431 REDONDO, MARK NATHANIEL SN JOAQUIN
    23432 REDONDO, RIZZA MAE SUMAYLO
    23433 REDONDO, RUFFA MAE ESCARILLA
    23434 REDONDO, SHENA SALMAMON
    23435 REDOSENDO, ESTER NEE HONDANTE
    23436 REDULFIN, ROSE DIANNE OMUS
    23437 REDUQUE, JOHN DERICK RAPADAS
    23438 REDUTA, GLENNI BINALIMBING
    23439 REFAMONTE, ROMIALINE ROSE
    23440 REFOREAL, ANGELIE REMELLETE
    23441 REFORMADO, AILYN DELA AUSTRIA
    23442 REFRAN, JHASMINE CATALAN
    23443 REFUELA, JUVELYN LIBRANDO
    23444 REFUGIO, NEIL JOHN NARCISO
    23445 REFUGIO, ROXAN OLAYAN
    23446 REGADEJA, JHON PAUL PROTACIO
    23447 REGAJAL, MARLA JANE CABERIO
    23448 REGALA, ALYSSA SIMBULAN
    23449 REGALA, FLORIFE TUPAS
    23450 REGALA, MA CECILLE MACAUBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:471 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23451 REGALA, REAHLYN MINDORO
    23452 REGALADO, FRITZ OCABA
    23453 REGALADO, JESA LEGADA
    23454 REGALADO, KATRINA PABULAR
    23455 REGALADO, NOVEN GRACE TABAC
    23456 REGALADO, RHONA JOYCE TABANG
    23457 REGALARIO, MARICAR FALCULAN
    23458 REGALARIO, MARLON MANGA
    23459 REGASPI, MARIA GILLIE NOLASCO
    23460 REGAZA, JOEY MAE VILLANUEVA
    23461 REGAÑA, ANGELMIE DUCALANG
    23462 REGENCIA, ROXAN ALBAN
    23463 REGIDOR, ARGIE CENTINO
    23464 REGIDOR, NEZEL MAYO
    23465 REGILME, RONALD GASPADO
    23466 REGINIO, LEA GARDOSE
    23467 REGINO, AILEEN CONDINO
    23468 REGIO, JOHN REY ROMERO
    23469 REGIO, KRISTINE JOYCE RODIL
    23470 REGIO, MARY GRACE VILLALVA
    23471 REGIS, JO-AN CUPAT
    23472 REGIS, KAREN PRIBE
    23473 REGLA, ERIKA
    23474 REGLA, LOTLOT GADONG
    23475 REGLA, SHALYN SANTISTEBAN
    23476 REGODON, CHATRENE SARAUM
    23477 REGONDOLA, VERGEL JR RAMIREZ
    23478 REGONIOS, ABEGAIL SILLEZA
    23479 REGORGO, LORIE JANE REBUA
    23480 REGORGO, ROSEMIN ABEGAIL MEDEL
    23481 REGUA, RICA GEALOGO
    23482 REGULACION, MA LOURDES ESTOSE
    23483 REGUYA, PERLY ANN CUARTE
    23484 REJANO, APRIL JOY PERIN
    23485 REJANO, JAHNELL GERMINA
    23486 REJUSO, CLARISSE AMOR
    23487 REJUSO, EVETTE YNGRID IBAÑEZ
    23488 REJUSO, JOVELYN MONTES
    23489 REJUSO, STEPHANIE DEJUCOS
    23490 RELACION, JESSA MARIE GAYRAMA
    23491 RELACION, REA MAE LANTICSE
    23492 RELATORRES, MARY GRACE LUNA
    23493 RELEVO, ANGELICA DAPITON
    23494 RELLAMA, STEFFANY KATE
    23495 RELLAMAS, JENELYN MISPEROS
    23496 RELLES, KIM JASON ALAMIS
    23497 RELLOMA, MARY JOY MARCA
    23498 RELLON, MARIA CORAZON BARIANTE
    23499 RELLORA, PRINCESS JOY MANILAG
    23500 RELLOSA, ANNA RICA GODES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:472 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23501 RELON, MONALIZA LLAGONO
    23502 RELOX, GERALINE LOBITAÑA
    23503 RELUYA, MARIE ROSE BIGAS
    23504 REMANDO, KRISTINE JOY DE LEON
    23505 REMEDIOS, HANZEL
    23506 REMEDIOS, JEAN MAETEM
    23507 REMEGIO, JIEZELL ANN MANINGO
    23508 REMEGIO, LOVELY GRACE HAMAYBAY
    23509 REMEGIO, NONA MAE RIVERA
    23510 REMENTIZO, CECELLE LANTACA
    23511 REMERATA, ANGELIE BARRANTES
    23512 REMETICADO, TRESHA LEE
    23513 REMISCAL, ARJANE AMARGA
    23514 REMO, EDEN BERNAL
    23515 REMO, JANE SAN JUAN
    23516 REMOGAT, MENCHIE SODSOD
    23517 REMOLADO, CHRISTINE LIGUID
    23518 REMOLAR, JOCELYN PERANCA
    23519 REMOLINO, KYLLA MARIGUELLE
    23520 REMOLLO, MARY JOYCE UTOD
    23521 REMORIN, FE LACERNA
    23522 REMOROZA, TRIXIE MAE ISSOBELLE MANTABUTE
    23523 REMORTA, LEA GLORIOSIO
    23524 REMOSURA, DESIBEL BRUCELO
    23525 REMOSURA, JAKE BALDEO
    23526 REMPILLO, CAMILLE QUIARAH
    23527 REMPILLO, RONA BERSABE
    23528 REMULTA, NEPTHALY PACULBA
    23529 RENABOR, BAISAH BATAO
    23530 RENALES, ELISA MARIE BELLO
    23531 RENDON, CHRIS ANN LASQUITE
    23532 RENDON, CHRISTINE KAYE BARTOLOME
    23533 RENDON, JESICA PEDERNAL
    23534 RENDON, MARIA MARIZ DOLORICO
    23535 RENDON, NIÑA JELLECA MARTEL
    23536 RENDORA, JOY DAGUMAN
    23537 RENIGEN, BONG BRYAN RINGAL
    23538 RENSULAT, CHARLITO EARL JR CLEMENTE
    23539 RENTINO, SHEILO DISIERTO
    23540 RENTOSA, CRISCEL ROMANO
    23541 REOLA, JOANNE MAE FLAUTA
    23542 REOLIQUIO, MARJORIE CABREROS
    23543 REONAL, ALELIE ALFONSO
    23544 REONAL, REY ANN ESCUPITE
    23545 REOVOCA, PRINCESS DANA ANGELICA RAMONES
    23546 REPAJA, FERNLEE JR SAYSON
    23547 REPALDA, GERALYN MANATAD
    23548 REPANI, KAHYAN ESPERA
    23549 REPASO, JENIFFER TAGACTAC
    23550 REPATO, MARY YVETTE LABADNOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:473 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23551 REPETILLO, RONALD IGLESIA
    23552 REPITA, LEORIE JOY RASONABE
    23553 REPIZO, KATE AILA CERVANTES
    23554 REPIZO, LYRRA JENNY LOU DAGOHOY
    23555 REPLAN, SHAIRA JOYCE BELARMA
    23556 REPOLLO, MICHAELLA ANGELES
    23557 REPOLLOSA, LOVELYN EUGENIO
    23558 REPONTE, JAZEL JOY CAMILLO
    23559 REPONTE, MERRY MERA RAMO
    23560 REPONTE, RONNALIE JUGUAN
    23561 REPORAS, JOLLY ANN BARBADILLO
    23562 REPOSO, BILLY ANTONIO MACOPIA
    23563 REPUBLICA, JOHN GLENN ROSARIO
    23564 REPUSALA, RUBY ABAL
    23565 REPUTANA, JOASH GIDEON DUMALE
    23566 REQUESTO, MARINEL DE LEON
    23567 REQUIERO, MARK ERIC REMOLAR
    23568 REQUILLO, JEA MAY ROSALES
    23569 REQUILLO, MA ANNA YZABELLE LOSUEGRO
    23570 REQUILMAN, ARLIE JOY ANDONE
    23571 REQUILMAN, CHERYL COMENDADOR
    23572 REQUILMAN, JEREMIAH PHILIP BARNACHEA
    23573 REQUILME, CINDY SALVO
    23574 REQUILME, DIANNA ROSE SALVO
    23575 REQUILME, FELY JANE LASTIMOSO
    23576 REQUINA, JESCEL DAGA
    23577 REQUINA, JESSICA AMAMANGPANG
    23578 REQUINA, MICHELLE MACANAN
    23579 REQUINTIN, JOAN LEMI
    23580 REQUIOMA, ALNIAH JOY GABASA
    23581 REQUIRON, HILLARY JAY BAYOCBOC
    23582 REQUIZO, ALYSSA MAE VENTO
    23583 RESABA, ABEGAIL MILLAVE
    23584 RESABA, AMALIA TORRES
    23585 RESANE, LEO MANNY SARBIDA
    23586 RESAYAGA, JESSE REPOLLES
    23587 RESELOSA, MARY JANE MADULARA
    23588 RESGUARDO, RONIEL PALOMAR
    23589 RESIDE, ALICE TUALLA
    23590 RESILVA, MIDZ PAULINE JAE PULA
    23591 RESMA, JOHANA MARIE MARZAN
    23592 RESO, NARCISA MILITAR
    23593 RESPECIA, ROSE CAÑITE
    23594 RESPECIA, VANILYN TUDARA
    23595 RESQUID, JOANNE MARIE DONATO
    23596 RESTAURO, ZYRYL JOYCE RUIZ
    23597 RESTIFICAR, JIREH MAY TENONAS
    23598 RESTOLES, IVY JEAN MARCO
    23599 RESTON, CARLO QUIÑO
    23600 RESTON, CHERRY CAMUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:474 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23601 RESTON, NILO ABELLA
    23602 RESTON, RECHELL MAY OBEDA
    23603 RESUELLO, DIANNE BAUTISTA
    23604 RESUELLO, RUSSEL DAUS
    23605 RESUELO, MARIZ MALAZARTE
    23606 RESUENA, ROCHELLE BAGASALA
    23607 RESUENTO, FLORDELIZA DIOCARO
    23608 RESUMA, LOURENCE JAY OPINALDO
    23609 RESUMADERO, MARIFE HIGO
    23610 RESURECCION, VENES ESTOQUE
    23611 RESURRECCION, CELZEN JERICK SALVADOR
    23612 RESURRECCION, DENZEL GWYNETH ROJAS
    23613 RESURRECCION, JAZEL JOSEPH
    23614 RESURRECCION, MICAH JERRYL MELAYO
    23615 RETA, JOHN PAOLO RIO
    23616 RETAMAL, MARCHELEE LARA
    23617 RETAMAR, EDGIE CUNANAN
    23618 RETARINO, DILYN VILLARIN
    23619 RETIRO, TRISHA ANGELA PANDI
    23620 RETONDA, RIZZA MARPA
    23621 RETUERTO, ANA LOVE JAYME
    23622 RETUERTO, ANABEL MONTERO
    23623 RETUERTO, JESSA MAE NILLAS
    23624 RETUMBAN, MICHELLE REGUNDAY
    23625 RETUYA, RUVELYN NANO
    23626 REUNIDO, DIMPLE JAMOROL
    23627 REUNIR, JHENELLA ROSE CARILLO
    23628 REUPTA, MYLENE ARTIENDA
    23629 REVELLAME, ALDREN ZUELA
    23630 REVELO, AIGEEN TACTACON
    23631 REVELO, ROSIE ARADO
    23632 REVIBES, JENICA AGUILAR
    23633 REVIBES, TERESA SANCHEZ
    23634 REVILLA, CYNTHIA CANDILOSA
    23635 REVILLA, JESSALYN PADILLA
    23636 REVILLA, SHIELA MAE SALINAS
    23637 REVILLAME, ANASEL EVIDOR
    23638 REVILLAS, ALLAN REMO
    23639 REVILLEZA, COREDO DELLAMAS
    23640 REY, ANWARD JAY LOSLOSO
    23641 REY, CHRISTINE VARGAS
    23642 REY, ENECITO JR GARDOSE
    23643 REY, FRANCIS RONNIEL DIMATERA
    23644 REYEL, CHARLOTTE MAE BARCIAL
    23645 REYES, ALEXIS MAE DIONES
    23646 REYES, ALLIAH RAVEN MAGTOTO
    23647 REYES, ALYYANA MARIE PRESILDA
    23648 REYES, ANGEL ROSE PABRIAGA
    23649 REYES, ANNSHERINA PECATE
    23650 REYES, ARIANE DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:475 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23651 REYES, ARNICA ROSETE
    23652 REYES, ARSHELL CAUZON
    23653 REYES, BIVERLY ABIA
    23654 REYES, CINDY GRACE AMANTIAD
    23655 REYES, CIRYL TAMONDONG
    23656 REYES, CLARICE TAN
    23657 REYES, CLARISSE CALIDGUID
    23658 REYES, CREZEL BASUBAS
    23659 REYES, CYRENE JOYCE TEKIKO
    23660 REYES, DESIREE PAULA BASYE
    23661 REYES, EDEN MARIE ROSALES
    23662 REYES, ERICKA PONTEPEDRA
    23663 REYES, ERIKA DAYAO
    23664 REYES, FRANCES THERESE AÑANA
    23665 REYES, GERALD JOYCE SANTOS
    23666 REYES, GLYDEL SORIANO
    23667 REYES, HANNA PANAGSAGAN
    23668 REYES, IVY HAZEL KATE TICSAY
    23669 REYES, IVY JOY FERNANDEZ
    23670 REYES, JAMAELA
    23671 REYES, JAMIE NICOLE ATIENZA
    23672 REYES, JANINE PETEL
    23673 REYES, JEAN ANN ACIBAR
    23674 REYES, JEAN PRECY TRINIDAD
    23675 REYES, JEAN ROSE BAUTISTA
    23676 REYES, JELLY ANN ORAP
    23677 REYES, JENINA BARCIAL
    23678 REYES, JENNY ROSE TANDUYAN
    23679 REYES, JERRY JACOSALEM
    23680 REYES, JHEZLE DE BORJA
    23681 REYES, JOAN
    23682 REYES, JOEFRANK FAUSTO
    23683 REYES, JOSELLE IVY
    23684 REYES, JOY BANZUELA
    23685 REYES, JUVIE GIMENO
    23686 REYES, KIANA CHANTELL GALLARDO
    23687 REYES, KLARE CYREEN PORE
    23688 REYES, KRISMEL OGOC
    23689 REYES, KRISNNA GALUTAN
    23690 REYES, LOVELY MAE ABA
    23691 REYES, LUISA PALLARCA
    23692 REYES, MA-AN MAE MANARIN
    23693 REYES, MAICA LAMPA
    23694 REYES, MARIA CHERRY ANN MICABALO
    23695 REYES, MARIE ANTOINETTE CAJUGAO
    23696 REYES, MARISOL TANEO
    23697 REYES, MARITES MENDOZA
    23698 REYES, MARY MAINE INCIO
    23699 REYES, MARYCHARL ZEENA MATA
    23700 REYES, MAURENE EBORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:476 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23701 REYES, MELODY CASTRO
    23702 REYES, MIRAH MAY PACBALAN
    23703 REYES, MONICA NOLASCO
    23704 REYES, NESS DELLORO
    23705 REYES, ODELLE RAYOS
    23706 REYES, PRINCESS CZYRA LABANIEGO
    23707 REYES, RENZ MELCHOR
    23708 REYES, REY JELL VENDIVEL
    23709 REYES, REYNALYN BARRACA
    23710 REYES, RG APRIL VALERA
    23711 REYES, RICA PAULA AQUINO
    23712 REYES, RICHARD CAMBRONERO
    23713 REYES, ROCHELLE GALANG
    23714 REYES, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
    23715 REYES, RUSCELLE DEL ROSARIO
    23716 REYES, RUSELL GODOY
    23717 REYES, SAIRA MOJAR
    23718 REYES, SANDY VELASCO
    23719 REYES, SARAH JANE PANTI
    23720 REYES, TERESA CAPA
    23721 REYES, THERESA AMOLATO
    23722 REYES, TONIE ROSE TARAYA
    23723 REYES, VANEZA JHUN ABADIEZ
    23724 REYES, VHEA PAULINE FRIAS
    23725 REYES, VINA BAGA
    23726 REYMUNDO, JO-AN SACAMIL
    23727 REYNA, ROXANNE MAE PAGAS
    23728 REYNADO, RICHIE FURO
    23729 REYNALDA, KIMBERLY ELLO
    23730 REYNOSO, JERSON RODELAS
    23731 REZANE, NORMA BACALSO
    23732 RIANO, KATHERINE ANN BRIONES
    23733 RIBO, CATHERINE MORALES
    23734 RIBO, MYRA GIDUCOS
    23735 RIBOT, CALEB APLACADOR
    23736 RIBOT, JENNYLYN DELA PEÑA
    23737 RIBOT, RONALYN PICA
    23738 RICABLANCA, JANINE BARITUA
    23739 RICABLANCA, JOCELLE ANN ESCUYOS
    23740 RICABLANCA, LEO CENIZA
    23741 RICACHO, GRACE HUIT
    23742 RICAFORT, CRIZEL JOY RIVERA
    23743 RICAFORT, DELRICK DE LEON
    23744 RICAFORT, LOIDA CADAINGAN
    23745 RICAFORT, MARIZ MIKAELA BINOYA
    23746 RICAFORT, ROWELLE
    23747 RICAFORTE, TRISHA KAYE NALAM
    23748 RICAFRENTE, BLESLEE GARCIA
    23749 RICAFRENTE, CHINESSA BUMANLAG
    23750 RICAMARA, MA TERESA GRIMALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:477 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23751 RICANOR, JULIUS CESAR OCASION
    23752 RICARDO, LYKA NOLON
    23753 RICAROS, CHIENN LEVIE BUCAG
    23754 RICARTE, ARNOLD ROMBLON
    23755 RICARTE, IRISH BAMBILLA
    23756 RICAÑA, JEKIA ROMANILLOS
    23757 RICO, FELONILA SELERIO
    23758 RICO, KRISTINE ADOLFO
    23759 RICO, NERISSA OJASTRO
    23760 RICO, NICCA MARIE PANTERIA
    23761 RICO, ROXEL FAITH DELIMA
    23762 RICO, SANDRA MAHINAY
    23763 RICO, SHAINA GAIL REBADEO
    23764 RICO, ZYRILLE ANN ANTONIO
    23765 RICOHERMOSO, NICOLE HINALINAN
    23766 RICON, DIANA RET
    23767 RICON, NOLY JR REBATE
    23768 RICONALLA, VEVIENE JUGUILON
    23769 RIDON, KRYSTAL JOY URSUA
    23770 RIEZA, ARJANE MABEZA
    23771 RIGO, MARY RUTH ZAMORA
    23772 RIGOR, JESSA BELLE CALVERO
    23773 RIGOR, LAIKY COMAHING
    23774 RILE, VIA RAMOS
    23775 RILLERA, JAYVIE CRISPIN
    23776 RILLO, FREDILYN WANAN
    23777 RILLO, MARRIE CRIS MAMULANG
    23778 RILLO, MICHIELLE ROLLON
    23779 RILLON, DANIEL JR DALUSONG
    23780 RIMPA, AILAH SAMBULAWAN
    23781 RIMPONGAN, KAREN KAYE PALAO
    23782 RINABOR, ANISAH TAIB
    23783 RINABOR, RIA-AMINAH ELEGORES
    23784 RINGLER, STEPHANIE KRISTEN FUENTES
    23785 RINGON, ABEGAIL ROQUE
    23786 RINGOR, CHRISTINE JANELLE LIGON
    23787 RINGOR, ERIKA FERNANDEZ
    23788 RINGOR, RHODA LEE CABAL
    23789 RINIBATAN, NORHANIFAH ONTONG
    23790 RIO, MAE ANN LAGUMBAY
    23791 RIOFLORIDO, MARK ADRIAN VERGARA
    23792 RIOJA, REA RADA
    23793 RIOJA, RICHARD MINDAJAO
    23794 RIOPAY, GEMMA ALBORO
    23795 RIOS, JR ESPADA
    23796 RIOS, ZAIRA FEBE ABERGAS
    23797 RIPALDA, DOMINIQUE OCOPIO
    23798 RIPARIP, KATE ABEGAIL SANTOS
    23799 RIPO, MARY ANN ALCANTARA
    23800 RISABA, GARRY FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:478 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23801 RISOS, MARK JULIUS TABELIN
    23802 RITUAL, JAYMARIE DASCO
    23803 RIVA, ABEL VALDEZ
    23804 RIVA, SOFIA DAVASOL
    23805 RIVA, ZYREN MAYUGA
    23806 RIVADENEIRA, JESSA MORENO
    23807 RIVADENERA, HONEYLINE PACAMALAN
    23808 RIVADULLA, ROSEGEN TUMLOD
    23809 RIVAL, JESSAH MAE MARTINEZ
    23810 RIVAS, CARMELYN VILAS
    23811 RIVAS, IVY MAGANTE
    23812 RIVAS, JEROLD DE GUZMAN
    23813 RIVAS, MARIEDEL ANORE
    23814 RIVAS, RUTSAN CALISING
    23815 RIVERA, ABEGAIL JOSON
    23816 RIVERA, ABEGAIL QUITE
    23817 RIVERA, ADRIAN CELESTE
    23818 RIVERA, AILENETTE JOY UY
    23819 RIVERA, ANJELICA SAAVEDRA
    23820 RIVERA, ANN MARIE DE LA TORRE
    23821 RIVERA, ARN AARON CARICUNGAN
    23822 RIVERA, ARPILYN JOY HIPOLAN
    23823 RIVERA, BETSY ROSE MANLAPAS
    23824 RIVERA, CEICEL JOY SIDON
    23825 RIVERA, CLARENCE GONZALES
    23826 RIVERA, CLARISSE NUECA
    23827 RIVERA, CRISSA MARIE CLEMENTE
    23828 RIVERA, CRISSEL LACONSAY
    23829 RIVERA, EDENMARK RIAN MACASERO
    23830 RIVERA, ERIKA MAE GUERUELA
    23831 RIVERA, JAMIE PACIFICO
    23832 RIVERA, JEWELL FAYE JUGUETA
    23833 RIVERA, JOAN LUBIANO
    23834 RIVERA, JOHN HAROLD CRIBE
    23835 RIVERA, JOY MAE CABAÑOG
    23836 RIVERA, JUDY ANN TALACAN
    23837 RIVERA, JURILYN MAGISTRADO
    23838 RIVERA, KACI JARELLE PASAYLO
    23839 RIVERA, KIMBERLY ARRANZADO
    23840 RIVERA, LIEZL ANN OCAMPO
    23841 RIVERA, MA PATRICIA ANNE MALIBONG
    23842 RIVERA, MARICRIS OSIA
    23843 RIVERA, MARY ROSE RIVAREZ
    23844 RIVERA, MERLYN CORTEZ
    23845 RIVERA, MEZRAIM GLIPONIA
    23846 RIVERA, MICA CASIMERO
    23847 RIVERA, MICA JOYCE TALAGTAG
    23848 RIVERA, MICHELLE NAVIDA
    23849 RIVERA, MONICA TORRES
    23850 RIVERA, MURIEL NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:479 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23851 RIVERA, NOEMI LACSON
    23852 RIVERA, PAULA TOMAS
    23853 RIVERA, RHODA MARIELITA LOQUINTE
    23854 RIVERA, RICHARD JR
    23855 RIVERA, RICHELLE ROSE BARILLA
    23856 RIVERA, RINALIZA CAACBAY
    23857 RIVERA, ROI CHRISTIAN GABION
    23858 RIVERA, RONALD SOLLANO
    23859 RIVERA, ROWELYN ICO
    23860 RIVERA, SHARLYN JOY BANTILLO
    23861 RIVERA, SHELLEYBELLE DIONSON
    23862 RIVERA, STEPHANIE ENCARQUEZ
    23863 RIVERA, YVONNE BATAS
    23864 RIVERAL, MARY JOY OLIVAR
    23865 RIVES, MARY ROANNE LOPEZ
    23866 RIZABA, GRESILYN SALES
    23867 RIZALON, ELIZABETH LLACER
    23868 RIZANDO, SHAINA ALTAREJOS
    23869 RIZANE, CLAIRE TANUDTANUD
    23870 RIZANO, DAISYREE ANSELWA
    23871 RIZARDO, AIMEE GRACE SEVILLENO
    23872 RIÑON, JIMSON QUIRON
    23873 RIÑON, JOEMELLA
    23874 RIÑON, NICOLE DELGADO
    23875 RIÑOS, REA DESTRAJO
    23876 ROA, AIRA CAMILLE PROCESO
    23877 ROA, DOREEN GEM MONDERONDO
    23878 ROA, JINGLE HANNA VERGARA
    23879 ROA, NIÑO KENT ANTOLIJAO
    23880 ROA, ROWELLA MAE GONZALES
    23881 ROARING, CHARLENE RACILES
    23882 ROARING, DENNIS ELCANO
    23883 ROBANTES, CHERRY CEN GIPALA
    23884 ROBEL, REX EBACITAS
    23885 ROBEL, SHIELA MARIE DISINI
    23886 ROBELAS, LORYNIEL LISTANA
    23887 ROBERTO, MAEGHAN PAPURAN
    23888 ROBERTO, MAIMANA MAITOMAMA
    23889 ROBERTO, RONEIL ABRAHAM
    23890 ROBERTO, TERESITA DOMINGO
    23891 ROBES, JUAN ALBERTO COLLANTES
    23892 ROBESO, ROSAVEL AÑONUEVO
    23893 ROBIATO, CARISA MAE LUMAPAY
    23894 ROBIN, JUSTIN FIEL GAROL
    23895 ROBIN, LOLYN FAITH CALIPES
    23896 ROBIS, KRYZZYLL GOMEZ
    23897 ROBIS, MITZIE ROSE TURLA
    23898 ROBISO, JOY MERLYN MANLAPAZ
    23899 ROBLEDO, MARK
    23900 ROBLEDO, RENNA IRA LOO BENSIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:480 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23901 ROBLEDO, RODRIGO JR PEPITO
    23902 ROBLES, AILEEN MOLINA
    23903 ROBLES, ALDRED CAJEPE
    23904 ROBLES, APRIL AUBREY MIÑA
    23905 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN SALDUA
    23906 ROBLES, EMELYN FERNANDEZ
    23907 ROBLES, JAIKA SARMIENTO
    23908 ROBLES, JAYPEE SUIZO
    23909 ROBLES, PRINCESS PAGTANANAN
    23910 ROBLES, RAHMEIA ASTUDILLO
    23911 ROBLES, ROSALIE MAGLONZO
    23912 ROBLES, ROSE ANN BAYONA
    23913 ROBREDILLO, FRANCO JR NICART
    23914 ROBREDILLO, MARC IAN CIDRO
    23915 ROCA, AIZA DEL ROSARIO
    23916 ROCA, MA JESSABEL MARANGA
    23917 ROCA, MARJORIE DADAN
    23918 ROCA, SHEENA PINEDA
    23919 ROCABERTE, ZYRAH JOY GALLOFIN
    23920 ROCABO, JERICHO SEGUIT
    23921 ROCABO, ROY DAMASO
    23922 ROCAMORA, JEHZA FEBB DINOPOL
    23923 ROCAPOR, JEAN PEARL SUSADA
    23924 ROCCO, MARISSA CANDIDATO
    23925 ROCERO, LARA MAE EUSEBIO
    23926 ROCHA, REALYN BALMES
    23927 ROCHA, SARIX GALORPORT
    23928 ROCHE, JELIAN LAURITO
    23929 ROCO, PIA REPUYA
    23930 ROCULAS, REAMEY GERALDINO
    23931 RODA, BERNAME SILLOTE
    23932 RODA, CHERRY ANN CORBITO
    23933 RODA, HANILYN SABLAYAN
    23934 RODELAS, LORIELYN VILLARUEL
    23935 RODELAS, SHELLA NIKOL
    23936 RODELAS, VERONICA BAUTISTA
    23937 RODEMIO, PRINCESS GRACE BARICUATRO
    23938 RODENAS, JESSABEL CORDERO
    23939 RODEO, KRIZZIA MAE CALALANG
    23940 RODIANO, CARVIE JANE NEPOMUCENO
    23941 RODILLA, CHRISTINE CAPALLA
    23942 RODILLA, JOHN MAR
    23943 RODIS, RUZEL DE LARA
    23944 RODRIGO, ANNA MARIE ARRIOLA
    23945 RODRIGO, KYZELYN CONSULTA
    23946 RODRIGO, MADELYN GAITE
    23947 RODRIGUEZ, ALLYSIA MARIEFRANZ PALMA
    23948 RODRIGUEZ, ANNE BEATRICE STA ANA
    23949 RODRIGUEZ, ARMAND BURILLO
    23950 RODRIGUEZ, CEGIE CLAVERIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:481 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23951 RODRIGUEZ, CHARLEMAGNE SAMONTE
    23952 RODRIGUEZ, CRYSTEL JOY
    23953 RODRIGUEZ, DANICA VARGAS
    23954 RODRIGUEZ, ELGIN FERNANDEZ
    23955 RODRIGUEZ, GLENARD BORABO
    23956 RODRIGUEZ, HAZEL LASTRELLA
    23957 RODRIGUEZ, HONEYLYN IDANAN
    23958 RODRIGUEZ, ISRAELITO JR MUÑOZ
    23959 RODRIGUEZ, JAMAICA JOSON
    23960 RODRIGUEZ, JAY-ANNE BAJO
    23961 RODRIGUEZ, JAYA LLANEZA
    23962 RODRIGUEZ, JERIC BORABON
    23963 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNE ODULIO
    23964 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE MAE RESTOR
    23965 RODRIGUEZ, KIMBERLY SALAZAR
    23966 RODRIGUEZ, MAE JANE DE LA GENTE
    23967 RODRIGUEZ, MANILYN PIDOY
    23968 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ANN AGDORO
    23969 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE FERNANDEZ
    23970 RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA JANINE NAESA
    23971 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAELLA ANTONETTE VILLA ABRILLE
    23972 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE
    23973 RODRIGUEZ, NORIELYN RABANG
    23974 RODRIGUEZ, ODYSSA MAE ROSAURO
    23975 RODRIGUEZ, PRAXEDES AZUELO
    23976 RODRIGUEZ, RAEJANE BOSQUE
    23977 RODRIGUEZ, RECHELLE DIZON
    23978 RODRIGUEZ, REGINE
    23979 RODRIGUEZ, RIZA DIANNE LACIERDA
    23980 RODRIGUEZ, RONA MAE SABALANDE
    23981 RODRIGUEZ, SHAREENA MAE TAOAY
    23982 RODRIGUEZ, STEPHANIE YEARA LOUZ LIBARIOS
    23983 RODRIGUEZ, SWETZER JOY BALTAZAR
    23984 RODRIGUEZA, ABEGAIL BRON
    23985 RODRIGUEZA, KENT ALLAN BRACENO
    23986 RODRIGUEZA, NYLENE UMPAD
    23987 RODRIN, CZARINA MAY RONATO
    23988 RODULFO, GRACE CAYUBIT
    23989 ROENA, YZA JEAN MANGUBAT
    23990 ROGA, JASSELYE CASANDRA
    23991 ROGADOR, ANGELICA SADULLO
    23992 ROGELIO, GHIENAMAE VIZARRA
    23993 ROJA, JUDY ANN ABAYON
    23994 ROJAS, CECILLE LAGAHIT
    23995 ROJAS, GEORJE NICOLE PANISA
    23996 ROJAS, IRINA MAE
    23997 ROJAS, IVY LAPIÑA
    23998 ROJAS, JAMES JAGUIMET
    23999 ROJAS, MA ELENA CALAPARDO
    24000 ROJAS, MARY JOY BALANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:482 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24001 ROJAS, MICHELLE CAÑA
    24002 ROJAS, ZENITH MARIE BAGASLAO
    24003 ROJIE, G-JOY TARIS
    24004 ROJIE, JENNY-ANN TARIS
    24005 ROJO, DAN MAE REQUINTO
    24006 ROJO, GERLIE PEROY
    24007 ROJO, JAVY MAE ASENJO
    24008 ROJO, JEAN MAE BRIGOLI
    24009 ROLA, MONICA DELFINADO
    24010 ROLA, ROCELYN SUAREZ
    24011 ROLDAN, ANGELA MARTINEZ
    24012 ROLDAN, JAYMARK ARILE
    24013 ROLDAN, JERMAINE ROSE OCAMPO
    24014 ROLDAN, JESSA MAE FAA
    24015 ROLDAN, LLOYD DATU
    24016 ROLDAN, LOVELY DIANE TORRECAMPO
    24017 ROLDAN, MARJORIE SUÑAZ
    24018 ROLDAN, RALPH VINCENT CASIDSID
    24019 ROLDAN, RAVEN SAMIA
    24020 ROLDAN, ROSANA DALANON
    24021 ROLDAN, SHANNE LOVE
    24022 ROLLO, ANGELICA JOYCE CADELIÑA
    24023 ROLLON, HAZEL JOY GABINI
    24024 ROLLON, MARIEL QUEZADA
    24025 ROLLON, SHIENA SERRANO
    24026 ROLOS, JENNISA NERI
    24027 ROLUMA, QUEENIE
    24028 ROLUNA, ROWENA TEQUILLO
    24029 ROM, CRISTIN FORIO
    24030 ROM, SHEREL NIERVA
    24031 ROMA, LIZLIE SAGADAL
    24032 ROMA, NATALLIE ARIAN AMASCUAL
    24033 ROMAN, DAISY RACINES
    24034 ROMAN, JILLIAN G
    24035 ROMAN, REINA MAE
    24036 ROMANO, CARLA MARIE MOJICA
    24037 ROMANO, JESSABEL
    24038 ROMANO, JIZZEL MANLA
    24039 ROMANO, JOHN PATRICK BALIZA
    24040 ROMANO, MARIA LUZ CURATIVO
    24041 ROMANO, REYCHAN DEGUIT
    24042 ROMANO, ROSIE MAE OLPOS
    24043 ROMAQUIN, CATHERINE DELOS REYES
    24044 ROMAS, JOJIE LYN GARCIANO
    24045 ROMASANTA, WILMA RODAS
    24046 ROMASOC, REA BAYBON
    24047 ROMBANO, CHECKIE FRANCE SALDITOS
    24048 ROMBAOA, JAMAICA CALDERON
    24049 ROMBO, EM NAVARRO
    24050 ROMEO, JESSA MAY CORONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:483 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24051 ROMERA, CHARISE AMISTOSO
    24052 ROMERA, RASEL GOBOY
    24053 ROMERO, BERNARD LAAG
    24054 ROMERO, CREZYL IBARRA
    24055 ROMERO, DARREL COLLAO
    24056 ROMERO, DAVE RUSHEL TAMUNDONG
    24057 ROMERO, JESSERYL ZAMODIO
    24058 ROMERO, JONALYN BARBARONA
    24059 ROMERO, JULIE EBRADA
    24060 ROMERO, KATHRINA ROSE IBAY
    24061 ROMERO, MARIEL REGALARIO
    24062 ROMERO, MARJO CANTORNA
    24063 ROMERO, MARK DOMINIC TUAZON
    24064 ROMERO, MICHELLE ABRIA
    24065 ROMERO, REA-CHEL DELOS REYES
    24066 ROMERO, SHIELA MAE CASTADA
    24067 ROMEY, PRINCESS LYKA
    24068 ROMIALA, KLAREZA MAE RUBI
    24069 ROMIAS, KRISELLE ZANE MAPE
    24070 ROMINGQUIT, JEANNEL MEI UY
    24071 ROMIO, ROSEMARIE UGALE
    24072 ROMO, DANISA PAPASIN
    24073 ROMO, YENDI PUZON
    24074 ROMONDAO, RASHEDA IBRAHIM
    24075 ROMUALDO, JESSA MAE GAMBOL
    24076 ROMUAR, ANABELL ANGI
    24077 RONAN, CHEROBEL JANABAN
    24078 RONCESVALLES, KHARL TIMAN
    24079 RONDA, SHARA CABUS
    24080 RONDA, SITIE AMINA SOLERO
    24081 RONDA, YASMIN MANGCOL
    24082 RONDAL, ALYSSA ASHLEY PASCUA
    24083 RONDINA, CHONA SANTUCIDAD
    24084 RONDINA, LOVELLA ROSS COLEEN LANORIAS
    24085 RONDINA, RICHEAL MERCADER
    24086 RONDOBIO, ELYNE MAE CABILATAZAN
    24087 RONQUILLO, BIANCA CHELL TURAJA
    24088 RONQUILLO, DESIREE GEPULLA
    24089 RONQUILLO, GEAR BAINTIN
    24090 RONQUILLO, JAY-ANN MARRA
    24091 RONQUILLO, JONATHAN ANOOS
    24092 RONQUILLO, JONE ROSE LIANZA
    24093 RONQUILLO, JUDITH SACLAMITAO
    24094 RONQUILLO, RASMEAH GLARIANA
    24095 RONTAS, AIAH JUNE MORALEDA
    24096 ROPETA, MARIELLE ATENDIDO
    24097 ROQUE, CHESTER ABELLANOSA
    24098 ROQUE, CLAUDINE JOY JULIANO
    24099 ROQUE, JAZEL RHEA BALASA
    24100 ROQUE, KRIS CAROL BUENAVENTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:484 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24101 ROQUE, LOUIE ELLA LOMBO
    24102 ROQUE, LYKA JOY LOPEZ
    24103 ROQUE, MA ELAINE HILARIO
    24104 ROQUE, MARIE ANN BALUBAL
    24105 ROQUE, MELODY BERMUDA
    24106 ROQUE, RACHELLE LOPEZ
    24107 ROQUERO, GRACE DE LOS REYES
    24108 ROQUERO, JEHNDEL FORMENTERA
    24109 ROQUERO, JESSICA PONCE
    24110 ROQUERO, SHELA CAALIM
    24111 ROQUES, NOEMI JANE BAÑAS
    24112 ROS, ANGELINE ALVAREZ
    24113 ROSA, CHERWIN MARIPOSQUE
    24114 ROSACIÑA, JHON DAVE BOL-ANON
    24115 ROSADEÑO, SUNSHINE ASMAN
    24116 ROSAGARAN, KIMBERLY DIACOR
    24117 ROSAL, AVEGAIL FERNANDEZ
    24118 ROSAL, KATE ERLYN DAÑAS
    24119 ROSAL, REYNA BITUIN SAGDE
    24120 ROSALADA, GEORGE JR NUÑEZ
    24121 ROSALDO, KENNETH VIZARRA
    24122 ROSALEJOS, HAZEL VERALLO
    24123 ROSALEJOS, PEACHY GAYLE FERNAN
    24124 ROSALEJOS, SHIENE ROSE DAHOYA
    24125 ROSALES, ALYSSA ORONGAN
    24126 ROSALES, AROLYN ORINGOT
    24127 ROSALES, ARON JEI VILLANUEVA
    24128 ROSALES, BERNADETTE TANDA
    24129 ROSALES, CHERRY MAE ALUDO
    24130 ROSALES, CLARISSE RAMISCAL
    24131 ROSALES, DESLIE MALABANAN
    24132 ROSALES, EUFEMIO JR ANTES
    24133 ROSALES, JAMMEL GALO
    24134 ROSALES, JAQUILOU ZERA
    24135 ROSALES, JAYADEVA ISAAL
    24136 ROSALES, JERWIN JOHN
    24137 ROSALES, JESSA BUENO
    24138 ROSALES, JESSABEL ARINGAY
    24139 ROSALES, JINGKE URSAL
    24140 ROSALES, JOHN ISAURO PERTEZ
    24141 ROSALES, JOHN PATRICK PIMENTEL
    24142 ROSALES, JOYCE ANN ALCORIZA
    24143 ROSALES, KEITH MARY MINDAÑA
    24144 ROSALES, LEO AMADOR PEÑALOSA
    24145 ROSALES, MAUREEN ABEJON
    24146 ROSALES, NIEL VINCENT BUALOY
    24147 ROSALES, PRINCESS ALIEN OMELA
    24148 ROSALES, RECHELLE CARREON
    24149 ROSALES, ROA TANNONG
    24150 ROSALES, ROMELYN BISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:485 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24151 ROSALES, SHANDEE MAE COLLANTES
    24152 ROSALES, SHARMAINE CARUZ
    24153 ROSALES, VINA CAJES
    24154 ROSALIA, ELLAINE ROSE ROBERTS
    24155 ROSALIA, LORD KINGSLY SEDURANTE
    24156 ROSALINA, SUNSHINE CAÑONERA
    24157 ROSALINAS, MA GLEIBHEL BASTO
    24158 ROSANA, CARLO BUBAN
    24159 ROSANA, VANESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
    24160 ROSANE, JUDYCEL TABORADA
    24161 ROSANE, MESTIZA ANSIG
    24162 ROSANI, CHRISSA JANE TURA
    24163 ROSANI, JENNIFER SUMALINOG
    24164 ROSARIO, ANGEL ROSE TORING
    24165 ROSARIO, ANGELICA MABANAG
    24166 ROSARIO, DIANA VALLEJO
    24167 ROSARIO, EDIBELLE MENDOZA
    24168 ROSARIO, KATHLEEN MOSTOLES
    24169 ROSARIO, KRISTINE JOSE
    24170 ROSARIO, MARICAR BANIQUED
    24171 ROSARIO, RHENZY CZARLYN SANCHEZ
    24172 ROSARIO, ROBERT ROVIEL CRUZ
    24173 ROSAROSO, SHIENA MAE CONVERSION LABAJO
    24174 ROSAS, ANA ROSE DACUA
    24175 ROSAS, CHRISTINE BERCASIO
    24176 ROSAS, MARK JUN FERNANDEZ
    24177 ROSAS, NORBIE TEQUILLO
    24178 ROSAURO, IRIES THANIA ARATEA
    24179 ROSAURO, LYNETH VARRON
    24180 ROSCO, LEAH REBATO
    24181 ROSEL, ANTONIO
    24182 ROSEL, NERISSA MAGNAYE
    24183 ROSELADA, SHIERE MAE EBOÑA
    24184 ROSELL, DANILYN OYAO
    24185 ROSELL, JHOMER PADIOS
    24186 ROSELL, JHOY BELLEN
    24187 ROSELLO, DARYL RAYNE MELLORIN
    24188 ROSELLO, JAYCEL SALIBIO
    24189 ROSELLOSA, CLEO HILDA CABREROS
    24190 ROSELLOSA, JAYLA KATE CAÑETE
    24191 ROSELO, KATE FLORENCIO
    24192 ROSERO, SALVACION MANLAPAZ
    24193 ROSETE, MARIA VIKTORIA TANGALIN
    24194 ROSETE, MARY GRACE OBAR
    24195 ROSETE, MAYBELLYN OBAR
    24196 ROSETE, NOVANNIE KRIS PAGAR
    24197 ROSETE, ROCHEL GAMALONG
    24198 ROSIALDA, CAREEN SUMBAD
    24199 ROSILLO, MIRIAM UBANDO
    24200 ROSIMA, ALROSE MAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:486 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24201 ROSINI, CATHLYN VALDEZ
    24202 ROSIOS, SHEENA JANE GERODIAS
    24203 ROSITO, REBEKAH LOUISE MENDREZ
    24204 ROSLINDA, MAUREEN LIPORGO
    24205 ROSOS, ANTONIO PANTUAN
    24206 ROSQUITA, ALBERT LUMBOY
    24207 ROSQUITES, GINA
    24208 ROSTROLLO, RACHELLE LLANOS
    24209 ROTA, MYGELL OBERES
    24210 ROTAMOLA, ROLANDA ADORABLE
    24211 ROTAQUIO, REYMAR PARAGSA
    24212 ROTO, RHEA GALLEGO
    24213 ROTONI, JUDY ANN IGNACIO
    24214 ROTONI, MARIA LOREN IGNACIO
    24215 ROVILLOS, EULANIE JEAN TERRE
    24216 ROXAS, AIMEE JANE CARIZON
    24217 ROXAS, ANABELLE
    24218 ROXAS, CANDY
    24219 ROXAS, IMELDA CORILLO
    24220 ROXAS, KATHLEEN SOTTO
    24221 ROXAS, KIMBERLY CAÑAS
    24222 ROXAS, MICOLE LINATOC
    24223 ROXAS, PATRICIA VALDEZ
    24224 ROXAS, REYCELL ANN IBARDOLAZA
    24225 ROXAS, RONALYN DEUDA
    24226 ROY, JEINICA FAYE CRISOSTOMO
    24227 ROY, KATHLENE ALYSSA DENISE CLEMENTE
    24228 ROYENA, JOANVELLE DAYANG
    24229 ROYLA, MARIA CORA ARGUILLON
    24230 ROYO, KARLA MAE LAURIO
    24231 ROYO, ROSEMARIE
    24232 ROYOL, GLADIES DATINGUINOO
    24233 RUADO, JE-AN BERNADETH DIANGCO
    24234 RUAM, IVY JOY CATUBIG
    24235 RUAMAR, CRISTINE BELAGANTOL
    24236 RUAYA, ARMIDA AGUSTIN
    24237 RUAYA, GISELLE LAURESTA
    24238 RUBEN, CYBA TINGAL
    24239 RUBEN, ROSELDA
    24240 RUBENECIA, MARK ZABALA
    24241 RUBI, ARAH FAITH JATICO
    24242 RUBI, JESSA MAE COMENDADOR
    24243 RUBIA, ANJELYN EGOS
    24244 RUBIA, JOSE JR PROCHINA
    24245 RUBIA, MARY CRIS VILLABETO
    24246 RUBIA, MARY LYNNE LAS PIÑAS
    24247 RUBIATO, JEELA MARIE ASCURA
    24248 RUBILIA, JANICA SUMAYANG
    24249 RUBIN, MELODY TAPERLA
    24250 RUBINO, ELLA CRIS ESTEBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:487 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24251 RUBINOS, ABEGAIL SALIN
    24252 RUBINOS, ANDRE-ANN RODEROS
    24253 RUBINOS, MARIE ANGELA DAVID
    24254 RUBIO, ANA MARIE DIANE GAJE
    24255 RUBIO, ANABELLE CAPIRAL
    24256 RUBIO, CHRISTIANEE FELLER
    24257 RUBIO, DANIEL LOUVY CRUZ
    24258 RUBIO, GRACE DALE
    24259 RUBIO, IMEE PABITON
    24260 RUBIO, LAIRRA SILLAR
    24261 RUBIO, LALAINE AGUSTIN
    24262 RUBIO, MARY ANN DE LA CRUZ
    24263 RUBIO, MERRY JANE PONCE
    24264 RUBIO, VINA TOLIBAS
    24265 RUBIS, JAYCEL ANN CONSULTA
    24266 RUBY, JILLIAN JOY PIÑON
    24267 RUDA, MARIANE NOVY ESTRELLA
    24268 RUDA, MARJORE REGALA
    24269 RUEDA, RONDEL ENSOMO
    24270 RUELAN, CHERLYN QUIAOT
    24271 RUELAN, CHERRY LYNN IRENEA
    24272 RUELAN, THERESE CARMEN OROLFO
    24273 RUELO, JOHN MARK TERNIO
    24274 RUFINO, GENEVIEVE DIOT
    24275 RUFINO, JESSA BAROT
    24276 RUFINO, KRISTINE JOY ALAYON
    24277 RUFINO, LIDINA CABANTOG
    24278 RUFINO, REGINE GALLEMA
    24279 RUFO, ALLAN BALBERAN
    24280 RUFO, JBMAE OQUINDO
    24281 RUFO, PHOEBE ERMITANIO
    24282 RUIZ, ARJAY ESPLANA
    24283 RUIZ, CIARA DAY ABEJERO
    24284 RUIZ, DECEY CHRISTINE BENDIJO
    24285 RUIZ, EDNALYN MERGAL
    24286 RUIZ, GLADYS ELIANG
    24287 RUIZ, IVY MAE NABANES
    24288 RUIZ, JESSICA MAGAN
    24289 RUIZ, JOANN INDANAN
    24290 RUIZ, LEA NOBENARIO
    24291 RUIZ, LYCA SOMBISE
    24292 RUIZ, MARK KEVIN ALARCON
    24293 RUIZ, OLIVIA DIZON
    24294 RUIZ, PRINCESS APPLE MAE MONTERO
    24295 RUIZ, REY MARK BERNABE
    24296 RUIZ, ROGELIO JR EMPACES
    24297 RUIZ, WILSON TAMSI
    24298 RUIZ, ZYRAH BALMIS
    24299 RUIZO, CRISTINE JANE CONDE
    24300 RULE, FAITH KIMBERLY DUPAL-AG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:488 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24301 RULE, MARICAR CATUBAY
    24302 RULE, THERESE MARIE ESTENZO
    24303 RULEDA, JESSA MAE SISBREÑO
    24304 RULIDA, ERICKA JUSTINE UNDAG
    24305 RULLAN, CAROL MALANON
    24306 RULLEN, MIRAFLOR MAPUTE
    24307 RULLODA, FLORABELLE MAY ESTRADA
    24308 RULONA, JOHN CLINT NISNISAN
    24309 RUMBAOA, CRISTINA LACUEVA
    24310 RUMBAUA, ANGELICA AÑASCO
    24311 RUMUSUD, MILAGROS BAGO
    24312 RUPERO, AIZELETH GILIW
    24313 RUPUESTO, RHEA MAY NATAD
    24314 RUSIANA, ERICA SARA
    24315 RUSIANA, SEAN ANTHONY DAGONDON
    24316 RUSIANA, YHESA MARIE BOMEDIANO
    24317 RUSSELL, BONITA POYOS
    24318 RUSTIA, ALYSSA HANNA ALFEREZ
    24319 RUSTIA, CHRISTINE CONDE
    24320 RUSTIA, FELICE EVE MARIE QUINA
    24321 RUSTIA, MERANEL ANN TOLING
    24322 RUSTRIA, CINDY ONOFRE
    24323 RUTAQUIO, MA TERESA VILLAREAL
    24324 RUTAQUIO, SHANE ANN MORILLA
    24325 RUTO, IVY GRACE TAMULON
    24326 RUTOR, MERRYROSE RAMOS
    24327 SA-AC, MARIA NIÑA SEGOVIA
    24328 SAA, MA CZARINA BIANCA CRUZ
    24329 SAADODIN, ABDURRAHMAN DIPATUAN
    24330 SAALI, SHERNA ANGKING
    24331 SAAVEDRA, PAULA MARIE ANDREA LIRA
    24332 SAAVEDRA, SHEILA MAE RESABA
    24333 SAB-IT, JONA PAYANGDO
    24334 SABA, CHRISTIA JANGAO
    24335 SABA, PAULA KIM DE LA TRINIDAD
    24336 SABADO, AL JOSHUA CASTAÑEDA
    24337 SABADO, BEVERLY PLACIDO
    24338 SABADO, JEAN-JEAN CORPUZ
    24339 SABADO, JESSA ADELE URGEL
    24340 SABADO, MARK KING ARELLANO
    24341 SABADO, MARY ANN GALVAN
    24342 SABADO, MERY CLAIRE ARONG
    24343 SABADO, PRINCESS HIZZA MAE ESTRERA
    24344 SABADUQUIA, LANIE JOY JALOCON
    24345 SABAGALA, CLAIRE ALMIRANTE
    24346 SABAL, ASIA TATO
    24347 SABAL, CHARRY MAE MILLANES
    24348 SABAL, IRENE SOCO
    24349 SABALBARINO, JULARIE ABONG
    24350 SABALBORO, ELMA DELLORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:489 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24351 SABALDANA, SHELLA MAE HILBERO
    24352 SABALLEGUE, MICHELLE FAYE GREGORIO
    24353 SABALOSA, JOANNAH MAE ESTEBAN
    24354 SABALZA, MARIA ESTRANILE MONJE
    24355 SABANAL, JASHMINE MIRASOL
    24356 SABANAL, MARIALLE PANTILGAN
    24357 SABANAL, MERTHEL-ANN PITOGO
    24358 SABANAL, QUEENIE LAHAYLAHAY
    24359 SABANAL, SARAH MAE MESA
    24360 SABANAT, QUENIE FAIZA FABRIA
    24361 SABANDAL, KATHERINE CABRILLAS
    24362 SABANDAL, KRIZZIA GO
    24363 SABANDAL, MERCY BARBIE BENTOSO
    24364 SABANDEJA, ESTEFANIO JR NEBREJA
    24365 SABANDEJA, GLORIA ALEXIS COLES
    24366 SABANG, DEBIE GRACE PENAS
    24367 SABANGAN, QUEENIE MAHREE DELA CRUZ
    24368 SABAOT, ALEXIS PACLEBA
    24369 SABARES, ELLEN GRACE MACAILING
    24370 SABAREZA, PERPETUA MAE SABILE
    24371 SABARICOS, CAREN JOANA LOGRONIO
    24372 SABATIN, MARY GRACE CARACOL
    24373 SABAYBAY, ANGELICA IMPORTA
    24374 SABAYO, JULIUS DAVE ROQUE
    24375 SABAYTON, ROMELIA REDILLA
    24376 SABBEN, JESSICA ALVESA
    24377 SABDANI, LERMA ABDUSAMAD
    24378 SABDULLAH, ISNAIRAH MACATAMPO
    24379 SABDULLAH, NORHANA HADJI JAMIL
    24380 SABEJON, GLADYS ANN LUBO
    24381 SABELA, CATHERINE ENVERZO
    24382 SABELA, VANESSA ALARBA
    24383 SABELINO, MARCIANO RONOLO
    24384 SABELLA, KATCHERYL TANDOG
    24385 SABELLANA, JOHN BRYLLE CABAHUG
    24386 SABELLANO, GRACELYN SERVANO
    24387 SABELLO, FELMA CARIDO
    24388 SABELO, ABEGAIL MAGSAYO
    24389 SABENORIO, JOAN MARIE SICAN
    24390 SABIDA, CHRISLIE ANN SAPUNGAN
    24391 SABIDO, RYAN DURANA
    24392 SABIGAN, MARIDEL FERNANDO
    24393 SABIJON, GRACE GREPALDO
    24394 SABILE, BRIJANE DAYAO
    24395 SABILLO, ANTONIETE TAGANILE
    24396 SABINIAN, TRISHA VALDEZ
    24397 SABINO, ANA LUZ CLARITA SARILE
    24398 SABINULA, SITTI ZHAIRA KABE
    24399 SABIO, IRIS VILLEGAS
    24400 SABIO, REJAMAE BRIGOLI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:490 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24401 SABLAN, CHARITY LELIS
    24402 SABLAS, ADDA OUANO
    24403 SABLAS, GEORGETTE GARCINES
    24404 SABLAS, MERLITA CANOY
    24405 SABLAWON, MIGUEL JR JABONETE
    24406 SABLAY, PAMELA CULLINA
    24407 SABLAY, RACHELLE ABAN
    24408 SABLON, ARJON MAGAN
    24409 SABLON, MARK JOHANNES MIASCO
    24410 SABODOGO, MILDRED ABAJO
    24411 SABONSOLIN, WENELYN GRACE BIORE
    24412 SABORDO, JOCELYN ZAPANTA
    24413 SABORNIDO, LIMANUEL LACSON
    24414 SABOTE, JOHANNA GRACE MUÑEZ
    24415 SABPAR, RAZEL MAE ESCOTE
    24416 SABRAN, WILMAR CLAVE
    24417 SABRIDO, MARJORIE VERA CRUZ
    24418 SABROSO, DIONA LOUISA LUCERO
    24419 SABROSO, ROWENA RIO
    24420 SABSALON, FRITS GERARD NAPULI
    24421 SABUCEDO, ANALYN TEJANO
    24422 SABUELVA, ROSELLYN YABUT
    24423 SABUERO, NELYN GENERAL
    24424 SABUERO, REINA MAE TABIGNE
    24425 SABURAO, MARVIE JANE VILLAREAL
    24426 SABURNIDO, ARVIN BURDEOS
    24427 SABUSAB, JO-AN PAGATPATAN
    24428 SABUSAP, RIZZA MAE ROSATAZO
    24429 SAC, ERWIN BALCE
    24430 SACAL, MELCHORA CALUPIG
    24431 SACAMIL, JOAN LICAYO
    24432 SACANLE, JERALD ESTERO
    24433 SACAPAÑO, CATHERINE AMANDA GRACE EGUILLON
    24434 SACAPAÑO, RONELYN JONGAY
    24435 SACAY, GLADYS VILLAREN
    24436 SACAY, HANIE JANE DELA CRUZ
    24437 SACAYAN, CAMILLE KAYE SAYSON
    24438 SACDALAN, MARIANE DE JESUS
    24439 SACENDONCILLO, DANICA MACASPAG
    24440 SACLA, JONALYN PAGULI
    24441 SACLET, CRISELLE NICA PAREDES
    24442 SACLOLO, CAMILLE CORPUZ
    24443 SACLOLO, LEA GONZAGA
    24444 SACMAR, JOVELLE RODRIGUEZ
    24445 SACOBO, JEZA MAE BERNARDEZ
    24446 SACRAMENTO, CHRISTIAN JOY ANGELES
    24447 SACRIS, KRISTINE VILLASANA
    24448 SACRISTAN, GEORGIA MAE YARAS
    24449 SACRISTAN, SHARMAINE AMARILLE
    24450 SACRISTIA, BERNADETTE ORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:491 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24451 SACRIZ, DONNA OLIVEROS
    24452 SACRO, DIVINA FLORITO
    24453 SACRO, MARY GRACE CASIN
    24454 SACUAN, VENIZA KATIPUNAN
    24455 SACUEZA, SHIELA MAE DE JESUS
    24456 SACYABEN, JESSICA RIGDAO
    24457 SADAGNOT, ALONA BLAIR MACAHIG
    24458 SADAYAN, ROSALIE CALIAGA
    24459 SADDALAN, SALWA JAINUDDIN
    24460 SADDAPAL, JAAPAL HIRAYAT
    24461 SADIA, DIANNE FAYE CRUZ
    24462 SADIC, MONISA HASSAN
    24463 SADILI, CRYSTAL MAE MACTAO
    24464 SADIWA, GEM ANTONETTE COLOSO
    24465 SADJE, LOVELY SIDAYON
    24466 SADSAD, CHARLENE SHAYNE ROQUE
    24467 SADSAD, JUSTINE ALIWALAS
    24468 SADSAD, KATHLEEN SACRO
    24469 SADUCAS, JENESIL PAGULONG
    24470 SADUCAS, NESTY SAJULGA
    24471 SAE'ED, HAFSAH GOGO
    24472 SAENS, RENEE ADRIENNE BUTIAL
    24473 SAENZ, NONICA CAMILLE VARONA
    24474 SAET, KC KAREN MORALES
    24475 SAEZ, EVIGUEL MAAPOY
    24476 SAG-OD, DIVINE GRACE LUSICA
    24477 SAGA, MARIBETH ROCABERTE
    24478 SAGADRACA, REGENETH BAQUIRAN
    24479 SAGALDIA, FLORDELIZA CANTUJA
    24480 SAGALES, JAN ANDY ABAD
    24481 SAGAN, BAI ASMA ANDIG
    24482 SAGANG, K C ALDUHESA
    24483 SAGANTO, GERMIE JOY JACALAN
    24484 SAGAO, JUDY LYN FLORES
    24485 SAGARAL, RENNA TERESA PLAZA
    24486 SAGARINO, PRINCESS KATE CODIZAR
    24487 SAGARIO, IRIS THEA NAONG
    24488 SAGAYCA, REMIA SENADERO
    24489 SAGAYNO, EZEKIEL BAGUIO
    24490 SAGAYSAY, ELAINE MAE SON
    24491 SAGCAL, FRANCIS LORRAINE CENSON
    24492 SAGCAL, MARIE JOY IGNACIO
    24493 SAGDULLAS, CESANDRA CAJEFE
    24494 SAGION, MIKE DENNIS MANINGAS
    24495 SAGON, JENIFER SAMSON
    24496 SAGRADO, DORY JEAN YABA
    24497 SAGRADO, ESTELA ARTIAGA
    24498 SAGRADO, KRIZZHA MAE ANN OFRIL
    24499 SAGUBAN, DANICA EWAY
    24500 SAGUBAN, MARIA SARENA MONSERATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:492 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24501 SAGUID, JAKE HENRI SOSA
    24502 SAGUID, JAYBEE CRYSTEL BENITO
    24503 SAGUILOT, JOAN ALLIN
    24504 SAGUING, MA DANIELA TABOR
    24505 SAGUINSIN, NICAELA ESPINOSA
    24506 SAGUIRRE, JANEL UMBAO
    24507 SAGUITAN, DAISY RENDON
    24508 SAGUM, SHIERY ANN MAGAT
    24509 SAGUN, ALLYSSA NICOLE MARTIN
    24510 SAGUN, JAMERSON TAÑEDO
    24511 SAGUN, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
    24512 SAGUN, MHELAN CASTILLO
    24513 SAGUNDI, GIGI MENDEZ
    24514 SAGURAN, MIGUELITO PAL
    24515 SAGUSAY, ELSIE MARIANE MONTER
    24516 SAGUT, ANGILIE BAAY
    24517 SAHAJI, NERMA MARAJUKIN
    24518 SAHAY, WILESA MORENO
    24519 SAHIAL, RAFIDA LIM
    24520 SAHIBUDDIN, JUWINA MADHAJI
    24521 SAHIBUL, SHERHANA HANDA
    24522 SAHID, MOHAMMAD FAUZAN EMAN
    24523 SAHIDIN, JIHADA SAHIRON
    24524 SAHILAN, MA HANNAH JANE MENDOZA
    24525 SAI, ANA MARIE GUINDOL
    24526 SAICALABI, SONORA MAPANTAS
    24527 SAID, ASLIHA RARACO
    24528 SAID, JEHAN DUCAY
    24529 SAID, MUHDINA ADAM
    24530 SAID, NAJIB EDIRIS
    24531 SAID, ROHAIRAH DIAMAEL
    24532 SAIDALE, SALIHA DOMATO
    24533 SAILAMA, MISSY JAYARIE
    24534 SAILOG, MAYBELYN FABRICANTE
    24535 SAIM, JINKY MAE GRACE GUMIA
    24536 SAING, DIANNE PAZ SERENCIO
    24537 SAING, MARIBEL TORNEA
    24538 SAINGGA, SUSAN LYN MAGHINAY
    24539 SAINZ, FREDERICK PALURAY
    24540 SAJI, SAFINA SAHIDJUAN
    24541 SAJIRI, MARWIN KASIM
    24542 SAJO, JUDE BAYA
    24543 SAJO, VANESSA LACUMBO
    24544 SAJOL, CONNIE JAY BOLERO
    24545 SAJONIA, RIZZA CORTEZ
    24546 SAJOR, JENETH OLAYON
    24547 SAJOR, MARY JANE MAH
    24548 SAJULGA, JOAN DINGCONG
    24549 SAJULGA, JUNE KIERSTEN KHYLL BUGO
    24550 SAKIRUN, FATIMA NABEELA AMILHAMJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:493 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24551 SAKKAM, RISMALYN IDDONG
    24552 SAL, RICHEL TUGELIDA
    24553 SALA, ANEJEAN SENADERO
    24554 SALA, CYNTHIA MONTANTE
    24555 SALA, ETHEL ABANGAN
    24556 SALA, MICA ELLA MARIE
    24557 SALABANTES, JOANE MARIE ENOPIA
    24558 SALABIA, RACQUEL APARECIO
    24559 SALABSAB, ANGELICA ESTILLORE
    24560 SALABSALO, MARISSA BERSANO
    24561 SALAC, RECTO JR GELARDO
    24562 SALADAGA, DEEZEM JANE VEDRA
    24563 SALADAGA, ELBOY LOQUEZ
    24564 SALADAGA, MAE LOU JAY TACULOY
    24565 SALADAGA, MELISSA MAY HUMOC
    24566 SALADAGA, REX JR HUMOC
    24567 SALADAS, JOSEPHINE OLIPIAN
    24568 SALADO, MARILYN CONSOLACION
    24569 SALAGUBANG, ARIEL MANALO
    24570 SALAHAY, JOVANIE QUILLANO
    24571 SALAHINDO, JERALYN ESTERIA
    24572 SALALILA, ARJAY SIGUA
    24573 SALAMAGOS, AIMEE CANGAS
    24574 SALAMANIA, RAMONA BUGAHOD
    24575 SALAMANQUE, JANET DIMANARIG
    24576 SALAMANQUE, MARIA LIZETTE CONSULTA
    24577 SALAMANQUE, SHERLY BONAO
    24578 SALAMAT, MARK ANTHONY YUNGCO
    24579 SALAMIDA, DORIELYN TOMALE
    24580 SALAMODING, DIVINE ASTORIANO
    24581 SALANATIN, ANGEL BAUTISTA
    24582 SALANDANAN, MARY JANA HIPE
    24583 SALANDRON, JESSA MAE SUCAYRE
    24584 SALANG, MADELENE TAJANTAJAN
    24585 SALANGUIT, ALAISA DE MESA
    24586 SALAPA, IRENE DELORIA
    24587 SALARDA, JESSA BITGUE
    24588 SALARDA, LEAH MAE ALVIA
    24589 SALARZA, IVY ROSE LOPEZ
    24590 SALARZA, MICHELLE CUIZON
    24591 SALAS, JANE FIGUEROA
    24592 SALAS, JONALYN CUNTAPAY
    24593 SALAS, LHESLEE ELLASOS
    24594 SALAS, MARY JANE BUENAFE
    24595 SALASAB, JECCA DALUPA
    24596 SALATAN, ANALYN INDONG
    24597 SALATAN, MARY ROSE SEBASTIAN
    24598 SALATAN, PRINCESS DIANE FERANDO
    24599 SALAVAREZ, RENZEL BALDOS
    24600 SALAVARIA, ABEGAIL SAYNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:494 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24601 SALAVARIA, MARSON GAKEM
    24602 SALAYA, FAIRY ROSE PARA-ON
    24603 SALAYSAY, KLIM JOHN LAMBO
    24604 SALAYSAY, SARAH UMANTOD
    24605 SALAZAR, ALYSSA ASHLEY TOLENTINO
    24606 SALAZAR, ANGELICA ARCIBAL
    24607 SALAZAR, ANNA KRISTIAN JASMINE CAÑALES
    24608 SALAZAR, APRIL ROSE SUAZO
    24609 SALAZAR, CARYL JOYCE QUIJADA
    24610 SALAZAR, CHINA DOMINIQUE KIBIR
    24611 SALAZAR, ERICA ESTARDO
    24612 SALAZAR, FRENCES ROGERO
    24613 SALAZAR, GRACE ALAWIGAN
    24614 SALAZAR, JAY OLDEM
    24615 SALAZAR, JOAN PULANCO
    24616 SALAZAR, JOHN VIC PALMA
    24617 SALAZAR, JOVELYN ANTAWAG
    24618 SALAZAR, MARIA ESTELLA VASQUEZ
    24619 SALAZAR, MARK JOSEPH PONCE
    24620 SALAZAR, MARYANN PACO
    24621 SALAZAR, MAUREEN
    24622 SALAZAR, REYNAN ALOJEPAN
    24623 SALAZAR, RHEA OLIMBA
    24624 SALAZAR, SHELLEM LAMERA
    24625 SALAZAR, SHELLY ANN POTENCIA
    24626 SALAZAR, TIN TIN CAMPUS
    24627 SALCEDA, CARMI LUNA
    24628 SALCEDA, REY NEIL DACILLO
    24629 SALCEDO, ANGELICA ELAS
    24630 SALCEDO, CLAIRA JANE ALANAN
    24631 SALCEDO, DARMIE RESANDER
    24632 SALCEDO, DIVINE KRISTEL DIZON
    24633 SALCEDO, HANNAH STEPHANE BADAJOS
    24634 SALCEDO, JENNELYN LEONARDO
    24635 SALCEDO, JESSA MAE MANCILLA
    24636 SALCEDO, JOANA ADEL DELFIN
    24637 SALCEDO, KENTH MARK ALIBOGHA
    24638 SALCEDO, KEYSELYN JOY MERCADO
    24639 SALCEDO, RHONA JANE BARRETE
    24640 SALCES, APRIL ANN PALADO
    24641 SALDAÑA, MELANIE BAÑACIA
    24642 SALDAÑA, ROSARIO CIDRO
    24643 SALDE, PRESCIOUS GLAZY JAMERO
    24644 SALDINO, GINALYN ABANTO
    24645 SALDIVIA, ANTONETTE
    24646 SALDIVIA, JENIFER ABADEZA
    24647 SALDO, JULIE IRISH NARCISO
    24648 SALDON, FRITZEL MEDEZ
    24649 SALDON, LALAINE CRISTY TIGON
    24650 SALDUA, ARNILA CASESE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:495 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24651 SALDUA, JAY ANN LABADIA
    24652 SALDUA, MARIA DEVIE JANE RUSTIA
    24653 SALDUA, YAIDA RAFOLS
    24654 SALE, BRYAN SECOYA
    24655 SALE, JENNY ROSE DIAN
    24656 SALE, JOHN PAUL VELEZ
    24657 SALE, LENDSAY MISAGAL
    24658 SALE, MARA GRACE VENIDA
    24659 SALEM, JESSICA JAY BEIRA
    24660 SALEM, MELEA TILAD
    24661 SALEM, REGGIE LOPEZ
    24662 SALEM, SAILAH LOMABAO
    24663 SALEM, SHIELLA LIGSON
    24664 SALEN, ANJENE NORTE
    24665 SALENDAB, SITTIE MOJANNA SEPI
    24666 SALENGA, RIO JOY PARDILLA
    24667 SALENTES, AGNELLINA LHYN MORILLO
    24668 SALENTES, ROCELLE MENDOZA
    24669 SALERA, SHIELA MAE LEDESMA
    24670 SALES, ANA MARIE BALISI
    24671 SALES, JENIVY MAGNO
    24672 SALES, JUDYLYRA BATULA
    24673 SALES, LEVI ANN IRISH BATARA
    24674 SALES, NOVA JEAN SIMACIO
    24675 SALES, PRECIOUS BALDEMOR
    24676 SALES, REA LYN BARSOLASO
    24677 SALES, RIVA QUEEN KARLA AGNO
    24678 SALES, SAMANTHA MONIC OREA
    24679 SALGA, MA ANDREA SUMERGIDO
    24680 SALGADOS, BEVERLY JANE FLORES
    24681 SALGADOS, NELIA TAYRUS
    24682 SALGADOS, NIKKIE MARIE GABAISIN
    24683 SALGADOS, OSCAR JR REALES
    24684 SALI, ADZMALYN JAMMANG
    24685 SALI, JEFMAR AMSUH
    24686 SALI, NURHIDA HO
    24687 SALI, PERNASIA MAING
    24688 SALI, SHARALYN AHIYAL
    24689 SALI, SHERHANA ASAALI
    24690 SALIBAY, DUTCHE RAVELO
    24691 SALIBO, ALIJA ALI
    24692 SALIBO, RAHIMA GALANG
    24693 SALIBONGCOGON, MARYVIC JIMENEZ
    24694 SALIC, HILMA SULTAN
    24695 SALIC, PRINCESS FARHANNAH PANGCOGA
    24696 SALIC, SOHAILAH BALABAGAN
    24697 SALIDO, SHEILA MAE LANDINGIN
    24698 SALIDO, SHERLY MALLILLIN
    24699 SALIENTES, CLAIRE RAÑOA
    24700 SALIGANDANG, MARJORIE SUMENSIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:496 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24701 SALIGO, CEASAR IAN JADE LAQUINTA
    24702 SALIGUMBA, JHUNMAR QUINTO
    24703 SALIGUMBA, MARICEL MADERSE
    24704 SALIH, ASHRAFF HAKIM
    24705 SALIH, SATRA JAINUDDIN
    24706 SALIHAN, MOHAMMAD YUSOP MURIH
    24707 SALIHAN, NURSHEILA MURIH
    24708 SALIHON, FAIJA ATANI
    24709 SALIK, AMIR ABAS
    24710 SALIK, BAISUSAN BENITO
    24711 SALIK, MARIAM TASIL
    24712 SALIK, MARIANE LIEZLE ARIÑO
    24713 SALILAMA, ASNAIRAH SANDIGAN
    24714 SALILAWAN, SAHEDEN KUTBA
    24715 SALILID, IVY MORADA
    24716 SALIM, JHAN DEL NUÑEZ
    24717 SALIM, MADDREA CORONADO
    24718 SALIMBAGAT, MARIGRACE TAC-AN
    24719 SALIMBAGO, NECA JEAN PRECIOSO
    24720 SALIMBO, MOHAIMA MAMALACAT
    24721 SALINAS, AIZA PEPITO
    24722 SALINAS, CHARINAH MAE MORA
    24723 SALINAS, GERLAINNE HAVANA
    24724 SALINAS, GRACE LYNNE ALMINAZA
    24725 SALINAS, JAIPHA SANUGAN
    24726 SALINAS, JESSA MAE JIMENEZ
    24727 SALINAS, JOAN FRIAS
    24728 SALINAS, JOHANNA GRACE
    24729 SALINAS, MAYSHIEL BADILLES
    24730 SALINAS, NERISSA VILLANUEVA
    24731 SALINAS, WENCY MAE DOMINGO
    24732 SALINDA, REGINE MICOY
    24733 SALINEL, DHEMZHER DELA CRUZ
    24734 SALINILLAS, MARY ANN SAYAGO
    24735 SALIOT, EDISON BASCO
    24736 SALIOT, JESSEL LUMAKTUD
    24737 SALIPADA, REHANA ABA
    24738 SALIPOT, ANGEL SANDAL
    24739 SALIPOT, WILFREDO JR ETA
    24740 SALIRE, ALYSSA CLEOFE
    24741 SALIRING, JASER REYES
    24742 SALISE, CHRISTINE ANNE DAET
    24743 SALISE, CHRIZYL ANN DOMINGO
    24744 SALISE, GLEBERT DESIERTO
    24745 SALISE, SALOME RAÑIN
    24746 SALISI, DANIEL ALFEREZ
    24747 SALISIP, FAUZIAH ANTAO
    24748 SALITA, SHARMAINE MANANSALA
    24749 SALITRE, JESSA LEDESMA
    24750 SALIVA, SALVE CHELO CABANTOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:497 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24751 SALIVIO, VANESSA LAURIO
    24752 SALIWA, KECYL NETH TAOC
    24753 SALLA, DONIGEL BACLORAN
    24754 SALLE, KRIZA JANE CAÑAS
    24755 SALLE, RUBY JANE AGUACITO
    24756 SALLEH, NORBIA JAMLANI
    24757 SALLES, ALEXANDRA ANQUILAN
    24758 SALLIM, RHADIA NASALIN
    24759 SALLO, LAYHANA LAUDIN
    24760 SALMASAN, GIFT DALE PICAO
    24761 SALMASAN, SAHARA AIRA CALAYCAY
    24762 SALMO, MARICEL OLANIO
    24763 SALMO, NIÑA JAY SAPINOSO
    24764 SALMORIN, JOEMEL ABSALON
    24765 SALMORIN, MASEL ARSAGA
    24766 SALO, SHENA BELING
    24767 SALOLOG, RECHEN RESPECIA
    24768 SALOMON, JESSA MAE SARMIENTO
    24769 SALOMON, JEZEBELLE PATAL
    24770 SALOMON, RHEA
    24771 SALONDAGUIT, DARYL JOSTOL
    24772 SALONDAGUIT, DERLY JOSTOL
    24773 SALONG, OLIVIA TA-UD
    24774 SALONGA, ANJANETTE CORTES
    24775 SALONGA, CRISHA STA MARIA
    24776 SALONGA, DANICA CORNELIO
    24777 SALONGA, KAE ANNE RAYO
    24778 SALONOY, JOANNE CUENCA
    24779 SALOR, EDUARDO JR UDTOHAN
    24780 SALSONA, MARIVEL OLBEDO
    24781 SALTARIN, LYNNETTE JANE SOLITARIO
    24782 SALTIDA, JIAHRA FERANDO
    24783 SALTORIO, LEA POLLIER
    24784 SALUAGI, JOEMARK LUMAGDA
    24785 SALUBO, SHANDY JEAN DE LARA
    24786 SALUBONG, JOMARI SILANG
    24787 SALUBRE, FREDERICK BACONGA
    24788 SALUD, ARIEL JR BALANA
    24789 SALUD, MARY ROSE VILLAFUERTE
    24790 SALUDAR, JAY ANN HIJE
    24791 SALUDAR, JEZYBELLE MONZON
    24792 SALUDARIO, MARY ROSE LUCENIO
    24793 SALUDES, AZENITH PUMARADA
    24794 SALUDO, JANNELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN
    24795 SALUMANDA, QUEEN UGSOD
    24796 SALUNGA, CAMILLE INGAL
    24797 SALUNGA, NORALYN MANIEBOG
    24798 SALUTA, GINA CENIZA
    24799 SALUTA, JAYNE SIMERA
    24800 SALUTAN, MARLO JAME TAGWALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:498 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24801 SALUTEM, RICHARD LEOPANGO
    24802 SALVA, CHARLOU LAZARO
    24803 SALVA, CRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
    24804 SALVA, LESLIE MADJUS
    24805 SALVACION, AERIANE KRIS TORRES
    24806 SALVACION, ENA MAE DE JESUS
    24807 SALVACION, MARTHA DOMINIQUE BARTULABA
    24808 SALVACION, RAHNEE PALMARES
    24809 SALVACION, REGINA BARBECHO
    24810 SALVADICO, EUGENE BIGBIG
    24811 SALVADOR, AIRA ABLES
    24812 SALVADOR, ANGELA ROSELLE SANTIAGO
    24813 SALVADOR, AUREA CECILIA MANUZON
    24814 SALVADOR, BRYLLE LYRA OBERIO
    24815 SALVADOR, CHARLENE ESTELLE MEDENILLA
    24816 SALVADOR, CHERYLYN TINAZA
    24817 SALVADOR, ELOISA MONTERO
    24818 SALVADOR, EVERLYN FERNANDEZ
    24819 SALVADOR, FREDIE FLORES
    24820 SALVADOR, GLENDA MAY PERIDA
    24821 SALVADOR, IRENOR BADIOLA
    24822 SALVADOR, JAMIE ANGELA BARONA
    24823 SALVADOR, JANE MICHELLE CASTAÑEDA
    24824 SALVADOR, JANIELLE PEREZ
    24825 SALVADOR, JANINE ALTHEA RESURRECCION
    24826 SALVADOR, JERRIC SUAREZ
    24827 SALVADOR, JESSIELDA RESABA
    24828 SALVADOR, JHIAMAE OLAVIDES
    24829 SALVADOR, JOBY GABAYNO
    24830 SALVADOR, JOCELYN ARSOLA
    24831 SALVADOR, JONNA FERNANDEZ
    24832 SALVADOR, JUCEL ROMA MAGBITANG
    24833 SALVADOR, JULIET VILLARANTE
    24834 SALVADOR, MA ISABELLE PINEDA
    24835 SALVADOR, MAE CHARITY SHAIRA BUTAC
    24836 SALVADOR, MARLYN CANTOR
    24837 SALVADOR, MAY ANN MANUEL
    24838 SALVADOR, MERIAN SARAIL
    24839 SALVADOR, NITA SORIANO
    24840 SALVADOR, REIN VINCENT
    24841 SALVADOR, RESCYL JENN TAGURDA
    24842 SALVADOR, RHEA MAE DEMETRIO
    24843 SALVADOR, SHAILA KADANO
    24844 SALVADOR, SHARA MAE FUNTICHA
    24845 SALVADOR, VANESSA SIMBRE
    24846 SALVADORA, JELIE GABUCO
    24847 SALVALEON, JERIKA GALENDEZ
    24848 SALVALEON, NELYN DUMAS
    24849 SALVALOZA, SYVYL MEÑOZA
    24850 SALVANE, JOBELLE DUMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:499 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24851 SALVATIERRA, GEROSELLE BESTANTE
    24852 SALVAÑA, ELAINE MIANA
    24853 SALVE, JESSA JANIOLA
    24854 SALVE, SHANLIE MAE CAINDOY
    24855 SALVIDAR, DHANICA MAE OROZCO
    24856 SALVIEJO, EMILIE CENTENO
    24857 SAM, MAIKO FERNANDEZ
    24858 SAM, NELSKIE GALOS
    24859 SAMA, NORADA KAMAD
    24860 SAMACO, ALVIN DUBLAN
    24861 SAMADAN, CLEO YVONNE DE JOYA
    24862 SAMADULA, SAMERA GUIAMADIL
    24863 SAMAL, MOHAIMEN ISHMAEL
    24864 SAMAMA, FAIRODZ PADANG
    24865 SAMAMA, MARHAM LANDASAN
    24866 SAMANIEGO, MARY JANE VILLANUEVA
    24867 SAMANODING, AISAH BATAWI
    24868 SAMAR, CHRISTINE FAITH TIAMSING
    24869 SAMAR, KIMBERLY CLEOFE
    24870 SAMARCA, IAN GLERR CUBIO
    24871 SAMARES, NERISSA CELIS
    24872 SAMARITA, CZARIZZA ATIENZA
    24873 SAMBA-AN, DOTHNEY BUTON
    24874 SAMBAAN, NIKHA ADOR
    24875 SAMBILAD, GLEMIL BLASCO
    24876 SAMBILAD, ROQUE MACAY
    24877 SAMBILI, ELIZABETH MORALES
    24878 SAMBINIGAN, SHERILYN ELESORIO
    24879 SAMBOANG, AKAINA BENONG
    24880 SAMBOG, ALJUMAISA CALUZA
    24881 SAMBRANA, CATHY YAGO
    24882 SAMBUTUAN, BAIMA PANGALAO
    24883 SAMERA, JESSA AYAD
    24884 SAMERA, KHEY CLAVERIA
    24885 SAMIA, AIRA-JOY LISCANO
    24886 SAMIA, JONA CLAINE BUSTOS
    24887 SAMIJON, VERONICA ARIEN LACASTESANTOS
    24888 SAMILLANO, JACQUELYN PATEÑO
    24889 SAMILLANO, MITCHEL BERNAL
    24890 SAMILLANO, ROSELYN GREGORIO
    24891 SAMIMI, RADZMAN KILIBAN
    24892 SAMINDAO, CLAUDINE CASTRO
    24893 SAMINDAO, REJIE DE PEDRO
    24894 SAMINO, VIVIEN JANE CONCEPCION
    24895 SAMOD, MARJANA ABUBAKAR
    24896 SAMON, MARC GEROME ROSALITA
    24897 SAMON, YVON JANE JUMAWAN
    24898 SAMONDOY, JECIERY AMANGQUITO
    24899 SAMONTAÑEZ, JESSA GALO
    24900 SAMONTE, ANGELA VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:500 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24901 SAMONTE, HAZEL COLEEN CANENCIA
    24902 SAMONTE, JAMAICA SADANG
    24903 SAMONTE, JENALYN MENDOZA
    24904 SAMONTE, JOCELYN LISTA
    24905 SAMONTE, JONILIA TUAZON
    24906 SAMONTE, KRIZEL MARAVILLA
    24907 SAMONTE, LENELYN NERZA
    24908 SAMONTE, MARILIE
    24909 SAMONTE, MERLY JOY SANTOS
    24910 SAMONTE, NESETTE JEAN CABAHUG
    24911 SAMONTE, ROSEMARIE ESCAÑO
    24912 SAMONTINA, MARY DEL SUAN
    24913 SAMOYA, CHERRY CLERIGO
    24914 SAMOYA, MONECA BOOL
    24915 SAMOYA, SHARON LEAH PIAMONTE
    24916 SAMPAN, PILAR LUCERNAS
    24917 SAMPANG, CHRIS FEDERICO SERRANO
    24918 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE BOGNOT
    24919 SAMPANG, HOPE BOGNOT
    24920 SAMPANG, KHENDEE BRIONES
    24921 SAMPAR, FRANCO SANTIAGO
    24922 SAMPAYAN, KRIZZA MAIRZ SAWI
    24923 SAMPAYAN, ROSE-ANN BERGAMO
    24924 SAMPIANO, BAIDIDO DATUKAN
    24925 SAMPIANO, MELANIE GALAN
    24926 SAMPIT, JEMILYN HILAYAG
    24927 SAMPORNA, ANISAH VIRTUDAZO
    24928 SAMPORNA, MINANG TALIB
    24929 SAMPORNA, RAIHANIE DECAMPONG
    24930 SAMPORNA, ROSELAINIE TOCALO
    24931 SAMPUTON, JESTONI AMORA
    24932 SAMSODIN, AILYN MAINIT
    24933 SAMSON, ALLAN JEAN CALUNOD
    24934 SAMSON, BERNADETH MAUNIO
    24935 SAMSON, CHRISTETA GLORIANI
    24936 SAMSON, DANICE MEDINA
    24937 SAMSON, DEONJAY CASTOR
    24938 SAMSON, ELEMAR DUHILING
    24939 SAMSON, GRETCHEN HOYOHOY
    24940 SAMSON, JANICE RAFAL
    24941 SAMSON, KATHY RHOSE GERZON
    24942 SAMSON, LAUREN CYNTHIA BAYET
    24943 SAMSON, NIEVA TALUBAN
    24944 SAMSON, RAUL JR MANGUBAT
    24945 SAMSON, RECHELLE CLAVERIA
    24946 SAMSON, ROXAN MOLEÑO
    24947 SAMSON, SHERYLL SIMBRANO
    24948 SAMSON, TWEEDLE GEE MONTE
    24949 SAMSUYA, KIERMEHAR MAKIJI
    24950 SAMUDIO, JOVIN VILLARAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:501 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24951 SAMULA, BAIKAN GUIAMAN
    24952 SAMULDE, JUDY ANN SOLIVA
    24953 SAMULDE, RIZEL GALINDO
    24954 SAMUT, MARIA VICITACION LEAL
    24955 SAN, IVY GRACE OBEDENCIO
    24956 SAN AGUSTIN, JUNEZEL MADLANGBAYAN
    24957 SAN AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
    24958 SAN BUENAVENTURA, LANIE GUTIERREZ
    24959 SAN BUENAVENTURA, OFELIA GIDA
    24960 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ROSELLE SAN JOSE
    24961 SAN DIEGO, LIAN GIE DOLZ
    24962 SAN JOAQUIN, WILMA BUSTILLO
    24963 SAN JOSE, CATHERINE GRACE LAGNO
    24964 SAN JOSE, JULIE DE LA CRUZ
    24965 SAN JOSE, MA FRANCIS KATHLAINE HERRADURA
    24966 SAN JOSE, RACELL ARGANA
    24967 SAN JOSE, SAIRA LANON
    24968 SAN JOSE, WINBERTH DIEZ
    24969 SAN JUAN, JOVELYN RADA
    24970 SAN JUAN, JOY LLONADO
    24971 SAN JUAN, JULIET DELA ROSA
    24972 SAN JUAN, JUSTINE MAY SAN PEDRO
    24973 SAN JUAN, MARRIANE JAVIER
    24974 SAN JUAN, NICHOLO PAULO DELA ROSA
    24975 SAN JUAN, VENNJA MODE SANTOS
    24976 SAN MIGUEL, FERNIE SHANE VERDEJO
    24977 SAN MIGUEL, SHANDY EIRAMAE REYES
    24978 SAN PABLO, RENEJANE SASPA
    24979 SAN PEDRO, ARVIE MANUNDO
    24980 SAN PEDRO, JANINA MAGTUTO
    24981 SAN PEDRO, MA RODEMMAE JULIA CAYAO
    24982 SANAY, JELLY ANN CANTUBA
    24983 SANAYON, NORSIDA PONDAG
    24984 SANCHEZ, ANABELLE EBREO
    24985 SANCHEZ, ANGEL ALDAYA
    24986 SANCHEZ, ARIANE GENDRANO
    24987 SANCHEZ, ARMIE MACATANGAY
    24988 SANCHEZ, BABY JANE AMALAN
    24989 SANCHEZ, CARMELA BARGOLA
    24990 SANCHEZ, CHINKYROSE ZAMORA
    24991 SANCHEZ, CHRISHA MARIE BACIA
    24992 SANCHEZ, GILDA ABANTE
    24993 SANCHEZ, GRACE BISCOCHO
    24994 SANCHEZ, JAHZEEL PEDRABLANCA
    24995 SANCHEZ, JANELLE CABATBAT
    24996 SANCHEZ, JANEZ CUISON
    24997 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY ESPINOSA
    24998 SANCHEZ, JESSALYN GALLETO
    24999 SANCHEZ, JEYMARIE SUPILANAS
    25000 SANCHEZ, JOLINA CONCEPCION OLARVE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:502 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25001 SANCHEZ, KENNETH LIBUSADA
    25002 SANCHEZ, KHENIE AIZA GAQUIT
    25003 SANCHEZ, KYLA PEJI
    25004 SANCHEZ, LORME
    25005 SANCHEZ, LOU MIKAELA OCAMPO
    25006 SANCHEZ, MA JINKY CAPARUSO
    25007 SANCHEZ, MARIBEL ASTORGA
    25008 SANCHEZ, MARILYN ABAN
    25009 SANCHEZ, PATRICIA JEAN FELARCA
    25010 SANCHEZ, PAULINE JANABAN
    25011 SANCHEZ, PRITZIE CARDEÑO
    25012 SANCHEZ, REGIMAE DE LOS SANTOS
    25013 SANCHEZ, ROSE VINE REMONIDA
    25014 SANCHEZ, ROSEVIMIN LEGASPI
    25015 SANCHEZ, SHEILA LACERNA
    25016 SANCHEZ, SHYRA CATBAGAN
    25017 SANCHEZ, THEA ARCELY NISMAL
    25018 SANCHEZ, VANESSA MAE PEREZ
    25019 SANCIO, GIRLIE BLIEZLE VELOSO
    25020 SANDAB, RAIDAH MACALA
    25021 SANDAGA, JOY SANOGAL
    25022 SANDAGON, FLORIE ANNE GOSOSO
    25023 SANDAL, ANNA LYN DAGONDON
    25024 SANDAO, EDMAR MANGAN
    25025 SANDATA, APRIL JOY DEL MUNDO
    25026 SANDATA, ZYRIL DEL MUNDO
    25027 SANDAY, MOHIDDEN YUSOP
    25028 SANDAY, OMAR GALACAS
    25029 SANDAYUGAN, ALFAIDA ALAIDEN
    25030 SANDIGAN, DAPHNIE SOMBILON
    25031 SANDIGAN, JOHANA PANANDIGAN
    25032 SANDOVAL, BABY JOY AHALUL
    25033 SANDOVAL, MARIELLE SA-AVEDRA
    25034 SANDOVAL, NOEMI
    25035 SANDOVAL, ROXANNE LOPEZ
    25036 SANDOY, RICHPERLYN BALAGA
    25037 SANDRINO, AVEGEN NOTARIO
    25038 SANDRINO, MARIELLE SEDAN
    25039 SANDUAN, REJANE HANDUGAN
    25040 SANDY, JANN PANDA
    25041 SANGAG, JOSEPH NELSON PASTER
    25042 SANGAG, MERRY ROSE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    25043 SANGALANG, VIA DOCTORA
    25044 SANGARAN, MUHAYMA DATUMAN
    25045 SANGARIOS, JIMMILYN TIBONG
    25046 SANGASINA, FLORENCE GAIL LADESMA
    25047 SANGAYAB, VEAN CLAIRE AMLA
    25048 SANGCA, NAIMA DIMAAMPAO
    25049 SANGCAP, MARY ROSE MANALANG
    25050 SANGCAP, MIKA MANALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:503 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25051 SANGCOPAN, AISAH-AMINA SAID
    25052 SANGCOPAN, AISHA BARODI
    25053 SANGCOPAN, OMIRA SULTAN
    25054 SANGCUPAN, JOHANA KUBA
    25055 SANGEBAN, NASSER BALUNO
    25056 SANGGAL, NORHIMA GALENSENG
    25057 SANGGO, JOERGE URBIZTONDO
    25058 SANGGO, JOHANNEZ GONZALES
    25059 SANGGUTIN, NORMIDA TONG
    25060 SANGGUYOD, NASRUDIN LUMAGAB
    25061 SANGHILAN, PRINCESS RADA
    25062 SANGLAY, GILVERT CARIAGA
    25063 SANGREO, MARK GERALD SANDIGIO
    25064 SANGULINGAN, ALYSSAH GUTE
    25065 SANGUYO, JOANNA TUBIG
    25066 SANGUYO, LOURAINE GUEVARRA
    25067 SANGUYO, RENCEL ADEL
    25068 SANGUYO, REYNALYN ADEL
    25069 SANICO, JAYBEE TESADO
    25070 SANICO, JEASELLOU DAGUMBAL
    25071 SANICO, RONELYN ANDUS
    25072 SANICO, VENZE J MARTEN ARAZO
    25073 SANIDAD, AIZA JEN BASA
    25074 SANIEL, HANNAH NICOLE GUEVARRA
    25075 SANIER, PETER PAUL PABELLO
    25076 SANING, NURFANEEZA SINTAAN
    25077 SANITA, LILIAN ZABALA
    25078 SANOPAO, ERIEL JEAN BADAI-ON
    25079 SANORIA, CRIS ANNE GITANES
    25080 SANORIA, SHERWIN PALACIO
    25081 SANOY, JOAN BAROY
    25082 SANOY, LYCEL ZAMORA
    25083 SANQUI, REY JOSEPH FLORES
    25084 SANSALUNA, SURAYYAH NAGAYAK
    25085 SANSING, BREENAN DONESA
    25086 SANSON, ROWENA LABASAN
    25087 SANTA JUANA, LYNETTE LAUREL
    25088 SANTAMARIA, RUVILYN DAG-UMAN
    25089 SANTANDER, JAY ANN SOTOMAYOR
    25090 SANTANDER, JESIMAE FELIPE
    25091 SANTANDER, JULIE ANN CAÑAMO
    25092 SANTANDER, KIMBERLY ROSE NAPATON
    25093 SANTERO, ANN JELLIE CALAD
    25094 SANTERVA, ANTONEITTE MARIE PINEDA
    25095 SANTIAGO, AGATHA PAOLA GRIÑO
    25096 SANTIAGO, ALEXIES QUINTO
    25097 SANTIAGO, ALGIN CALMA
    25098 SANTIAGO, ANGEL VITTO
    25099 SANTIAGO, ARNEL JAVIER
    25100 SANTIAGO, BENNYB BERNABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:504 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25101 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
    25102 SANTIAGO, CARISSE MANANSALA
    25103 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA ANDAYA
    25104 SANTIAGO, DIVINA GRACE SALAS
    25105 SANTIAGO, DYZELLE COLIFLORES
    25106 SANTIAGO, EDELYN STA MARIA
    25107 SANTIAGO, ELEONOR GUGULAN
    25108 SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA ANGELA DELA CRUZ
    25109 SANTIAGO, GRETCHEN LABRADOR
    25110 SANTIAGO, HAZEL ANNE CABRERA
    25111 SANTIAGO, JANE CRISTY MEDRANA
    25112 SANTIAGO, JENNIE MADEJANON
    25113 SANTIAGO, JOHN LAWRENCE PARAGAS
    25114 SANTIAGO, JOVIL MIEN
    25115 SANTIAGO, KRISTEL JOY PASCUAL
    25116 SANTIAGO, MARIA JOLEENA MONICA FABIAN
    25117 SANTIAGO, MARIEL MADARA
    25118 SANTIAGO, MARY JOYCE CORNELIO
    25119 SANTIAGO, MELISSA SAYCO
    25120 SANTIAGO, MELLIZA JAEL BEGONIA
    25121 SANTIAGO, NICOLE PADERNAL
    25122 SANTIAGO, PAOLO MIGUEL APOSTOL
    25123 SANTIAGO, RACHILDA MAE GRIÑO
    25124 SANTIAGO, RAYMART LUGATIMAN
    25125 SANTIAGO, REYNANTE MANILA
    25126 SANTIAGO, RHEA MAE FACUN
    25127 SANTIAGO, RICA SALON
    25128 SANTIAGO, RICA JOY DIZON
    25129 SANTIAGO, SHAIRA MAY MORETE
    25130 SANTIAGO, SHARON BERNABE
    25131 SANTIALA, JENNIFER COLMINAS
    25132 SANTIANA, EZIEL ANNE MABULAY
    25133 SANTIANES, MARIA JAMAICA ANGELES
    25134 SANTIANO, SHAIRA MARIE ESCALADA
    25135 SANTILLAN, ALLIAH PELEA
    25136 SANTILLAN, ANGELICA TAYO
    25137 SANTILLAN, ANNALOU BANGALISAN
    25138 SANTILLAN, JOANNE VARGAS
    25139 SANTILLAN, NATHALIE PEÑAFIEL
    25140 SANTILLANA, MYLENE RAMIREZ
    25141 SANTISAS, SANYLIANE BUO
    25142 SANTIZO, ELAH CANCILLER
    25143 SANTO, DINAH GRACE COMBALAN
    25144 SANTO, SAIDA MAUNA
    25145 SANTOLAJA, PRINCESS JOY RAYRAY
    25146 SANTOLICES, CONIE SAOQUILLO
    25147 SANTOLICES, JENNY JANE REPULLO
    25148 SANTOLUIS, JONALIE TIANSAY
    25149 SANTONIA, LORELIE LOBRIGO
    25150 SANTOS, ABEGAIL PISINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:505 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25151 SANTOS, ANGELA ADRIANO
    25152 SANTOS, ARNELIE REYES
    25153 SANTOS, ARNIE CANTALEJO
    25154 SANTOS, CARLENA JOY MASIBAY
    25155 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN GUGULAN
    25156 SANTOS, CLARENCE ESGUERRA
    25157 SANTOS, CRISELDA MANAGO
    25158 SANTOS, DAN PAOLO VISDA
    25159 SANTOS, DENIEL GRACE ABRENCIA
    25160 SANTOS, DIANNE YVE REMPILLO
    25161 SANTOS, EDRISSA ABARQUEZ
    25162 SANTOS, ELAINE DIMLA
    25163 SANTOS, ELYSSA YVETTE LACDAN
    25164 SANTOS, FRANCISCO JR VIERNES
    25165 SANTOS, IMY JANE DELA CRUZ
    25166 SANTOS, IRISH DEL ROSARIO
    25167 SANTOS, JADE MARIEL SANTOS
    25168 SANTOS, JASMIN SECJADAS
    25169 SANTOS, JEFREY PADILLA
    25170 SANTOS, JENNIFER DIONISIO
    25171 SANTOS, JHOAN AGYAPAS
    25172 SANTOS, JILLIAN MARIE NAVEA
    25173 SANTOS, JO REMELIE LIRIOS
    25174 SANTOS, JOHN ALVIN FERNANDEZ
    25175 SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK MARTINEZ
    25176 SANTOS, JONALYN ABALOS
    25177 SANTOS, JONAVEL JABON
    25178 SANTOS, JOSEPH GARBO
    25179 SANTOS, KAYDEL ANN DURAN
    25180 SANTOS, KIAH SHAINE TUAZON
    25181 SANTOS, KIMBERLY ANNE MANUEL
    25182 SANTOS, LORILAINE PURIFICACION
    25183 SANTOS, MA CARMELA BERONILLA
    25184 SANTOS, MA LOVELLY LIONGSON
    25185 SANTOS, MARIA ALYSSA VICTORIA
    25186 SANTOS, MARILOU ROMBAOA
    25187 SANTOS, MARY ANJHENIEL BERNABE
    25188 SANTOS, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
    25189 SANTOS, MICHAEL EDRISE ALMODOVAR
    25190 SANTOS, NICA JEAN GARDOQUE
    25191 SANTOS, NUR AIN TANGALIN
    25192 SANTOS, PAULA BIANCA MARUCUT
    25193 SANTOS, PAULA MARIE MENDOZA
    25194 SANTOS, PAULINE PAMINTUAN
    25195 SANTOS, RAQUEL PINEDA
    25196 SANTOS, RENELYN RENTUTAR
    25197 SANTOS, RONRICK TEMENIA
    25198 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CARALDE
    25199 SANTOS, SARA PAPANGO
    25200 SANTOS, TIFFANY ANNE CHUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:506 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25201 SANTOS, VANESSA VALIENTE
    25202 SANTOS, YSABELLA MARIE VALENCIA
    25203 SANTOYO, ELEMAR FERNANDEZ
    25204 SANTUA, GRACE PERNIA
    25205 SANTUYO, DARICA LEAÑO
    25206 SANVICTORES, GIA MAGLASANG
    25207 SANVICTORES, RAPHAEL SANTOS
    25208 SAPA, ESER ESPAÑOLA
    25209 SAPADEN, RASHIELA MAE RONQUILLO
    25210 SAPALARAN, REY MARK OPIÑA
    25211 SAPALO, HERSHIE BARENO
    25212 SAPANTA, RAIHANIE ABIDIN
    25213 SAPARI, SHARMINA JAANI
    25214 SAPE, ROSE
    25215 SAPICO, JEANYL EUSEBIO
    25216 SAPIDAN, ANGELIE SONGALIA
    25217 SAPIDAN, JAY TROY SANAWI
    25218 SAPIGAO, JHOANA MAE LABINDAO
    25219 SAPILIN, NUR-AIN ABBAS
    25220 SAPLAD, JESA MALAVE
    25221 SAPO, SHEENA ORPIADA
    25222 SAPON, REVERIE CHEW
    25223 SAPORNA, JANNA SATIRA
    25224 SAPOTALLO, REYMOND AGUILAR
    25225 SAPPAL, MOSARRA DIOLAGLA
    25226 SAPPARI, ALMA SALAHUDDIN
    25227 SAPTANG, RENELYN PINES
    25228 SAPUAN, MARGIE TIMAJO
    25229 SAQUILABON, JANINE GERONA
    25230 SAQUILON, JOVAN MAE TRINIDAD
    25231 SAQUILON, ROXANNE GIGANTE
    25232 SAQUING, JOYCE LAUDIT
    25233 SAQUING, MICHELLE LOPEZ
    25234 SAQUITAL, ARTHUR CABANTING
    25235 SARABA, MIA
    25236 SARABIA, NIEL ARANSADO
    25237 SARABILLO, LADYLYN BULANBAO
    25238 SARABOSING, BABBY SAMONTINA
    25239 SARABOSING, ROSE MARY DALAN
    25240 SARABOSQUEZ, LYRA LAZARO
    25241 SARABUSQUES, MA GRACIELLE GRACE PACOMIOS
    25242 SARAGENA, DARLENE JOY SARABIA
    25243 SARAGENA, JHERA SARAGENA
    25244 SARAIL, NUR-AINA MANAJIL
    25245 SARAJAN, MARGARETTE BORETA
    25246 SARANGANI, NARIMAH MANGONDAYA
    25247 SARANGAYA, IRISH MAE SARMING
    25248 SARANILLO, JEAN LENDIO
    25249 SARANIOGON, RACHEL AYUBAN
    25250 SARAOS, HAZEL DAWN HOMERES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:507 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25251 SARAUM, BLESSIE MENGUITO
    25252 SARAWI, SAMBOY AMMAD
    25253 SARAYAN, ROVELYN CONCON
    25254 SARAYNO, ABIHAIL CASIPE
    25255 SARAZA, FRANCIS ABANTE
    25256 SARBIDA, ARMY JAY MEJILA
    25257 SARCAUGA, JANE FERNANDEZ
    25258 SARCIA, MA DIVINA FRANCIA SABAYBAY
    25259 SARCOL, MARMAE LOU OMBROSA
    25260 SARCON, GENEVIEVE JOROLAN
    25261 SARDALLA, ALEXIES NAZAR ESCATRON
    25262 SARDAN, YVONNE MENDOZA
    25263 SARDIDO, JOLINA PUTON
    25264 SARDIDO, JULIE ANN ALIPOSO
    25265 SARDON, MICHAEL MORALES
    25266 SARDUA, ANGEL MARIE
    25267 SARDUA, RHEA MAY MAGALLON
    25268 SAREN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
    25269 SARET, JAIRAH ROMANO
    25270 SARET, JUDY ANN MARAÑO
    25271 SARGAN, RACHEL GRACE DAVID
    25272 SARGENTO, JOENEL JUMAWAN
    25273 SARIA, KHIA PATRICIA MORILLO
    25274 SARIANA, GRACE CAÑEDO
    25275 SARIANA, TERESA REGIDOR
    25276 SARICULA, MARVIN CAÑETE
    25277 SARIEGO, CHARLYN DONASCO
    25278 SARIGUMBA, LOVELY JEAN CUMAHIG
    25279 SARIL, JOELYN MAGBANUA
    25280 SARILE, MA HILLARY ANTONIO
    25281 SARILLA, JESSA CLARO
    25282 SARILLA, JOHNBART BENTILLO
    25283 SARIMONG, RHEA MAE SUMUGAT
    25284 SARIMOS, LYREN MAE PAALISBO
    25285 SARINO, ERRAHLENN MANGAPIS
    25286 SARINO, JUVIE DENAMPO
    25287 SARIO, AIVONNE RHEA OBOD
    25288 SARIO, ANGELICA GUASIS
    25289 SARIO, DIANE JOY BINGAT
    25290 SARIO, GLENDA QUIATCHON
    25291 SARIO, JERLYN HERMOGENES
    25292 SARIOLA, LORENA LABOG
    25293 SARION, MECCA ELLA PUJEDA
    25294 SARIP, ASRAF LANGCO
    25295 SARIP, FAISAH BAZER
    25296 SARIP, JAMALICAH RADIA
    25297 SARIP, NAJEFAH POLAO
    25298 SARIP, NORHAIFAH SARIPADA
    25299 SARIP, NORHAMIDAH USMAN
    25300 SARIP, SITTIE ASHYAH MASANGGUILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:508 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25301 SARIP, SITTIE HAYRRA BONGCARAWAN
    25302 SARIP, TOMANINA USMAN
    25303 SARIPA, NAJER ADAM
    25304 SARIPA, OISHI ENGCONG
    25305 SARITA, HONEY LOU BOGLOSA
    25306 SARITA, ROSENDA EDJIC
    25307 SARIÑAGA, GRACE ANN BELO
    25308 SARMIENTO, ALEXANDER JAMES MONTEO
    25309 SARMIENTO, ALLAN BALITA
    25310 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA JOYCE SOBERANO
    25311 SARMIENTO, AREEJ SAPON
    25312 SARMIENTO, CARLA SIANOYA
    25313 SARMIENTO, ERICA MAURICIO
    25314 SARMIENTO, ERICKA ELS ULAT
    25315 SARMIENTO, GAYLE MANAOIS
    25316 SARMIENTO, GRACELYN MAE IGNACIO
    25317 SARMIENTO, HAZEL SALOMON
    25318 SARMIENTO, HJELRAN CURIA
    25319 SARMIENTO, JENNY CABANIT
    25320 SARMIENTO, LAIZA ALINSUGAY
    25321 SARMIENTO, MARLYN BONGAYAN
    25322 SARMIENTO, MARY ARIAS
    25323 SARMIENTO, POALA ANDREA LUGTU
    25324 SARMIENTO, REAH MINA ARCENAS
    25325 SARMIENTO, RODEL DELFIN
    25326 SARMIENTO, SOPHIA MAE ESPEÑA
    25327 SARMIENTO, VILMA PORTUGUEZ
    25328 SARNATE, MARY JUNE JIMENEZ
    25329 SARNE, KARENE JANE VENDIOLA
    25330 SARNO, ANILYN SANOPAO
    25331 SARNO, KARYLLE
    25332 SAROL, ABEGAIL MALACA
    25333 SAROL, FLORAMAE ALSA
    25334 SAROMA, JAHDIEL DAVE SOMBILON
    25335 SARONA, APPLE FAYE TOLENTINO
    25336 SARONA, DANICA DUMES-AG
    25337 SARONIAS, ABEGAIL BACORIO
    25338 SAROZA, SHIELAMI BACALSO
    25339 SARQUE, MARIA CYNTHIA CABARLES
    25340 SARRONDO, ARNOV TOLENTINO
    25341 SARRONDO, BRIAN TOLENTINO
    25342 SARSALE, CARL ANGELO MANJARES
    25343 SARSATE, AIDYL MAE VIOVICENTE
    25344 SARSUA, JOHN ERIC VICTORIANO
    25345 SARTE, MERIAM BAYADOG
    25346 SARUCA, SHINY MAE BAQUERO
    25347 SARZONA, VAN KOBE MUICO
    25348 SASA, JOHN PAUL OLANDIA
    25349 SASA, MENCHEDEL ESTRELLADO
    25350 SASABAN, JHEZA MAE ABASOLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:509 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25351 SASANA, DAREN KEY FRUTO
    25352 SASARITA, ANASTACIA ALIDON
    25353 SASI, PRINCE ALLEN RAMOS
    25354 SASIL, DIANE MAKILAN
    25355 SASILOYA, JAIRAH ELIZABETH LOTINO
    25356 SASOTA, GENALYN SEVILLA
    25357 SASOTA, MICAELLA PANESA
    25358 SASOY, RUBY REGENIO
    25359 SASUMAN, LAICA DE GRACIA
    25360 SASUTANA, KENNETH ROY FEMANGCO
    25361 SATAIRAPAN, MARIVIC
    25362 SATINGASIN, LYNDY TEVES
    25363 SATIRA, SHIEVA REYES
    25364 SATO, GELYN TEJADA
    25365 SATSATIN, ILOYDA MENDOZA
    25366 SATUMBAGA, HANNA JOY DE ANDRES
    25367 SATUNERO, KHANE CHARLOTTE MALLO
    25368 SATUR, RECHEL CINCO
    25369 SATUR, VERGIE FLOR ROCA
    25370 SATURNINO, CARMINA TALAR
    25371 SATURNINO, CLARRISE PAGLINAWAN
    25372 SATURNO, KIM GILLYN NOVO
    25373 SATUROS, DISNY DELBO
    25374 SATUROS, GILKENT SUMAGANG
    25375 SAUCELO, MARYJEAN
    25376 SAUDI, ALIYAH MACAALAY
    25377 SAUDI, HERMIRIZZA SULAYMAN
    25378 SAULO, PATRICIA YSABEL PLAZA
    25379 SAURA, KATE ANGELA PONIO
    25380 SAURA, ROSELLE ROSAL BULATAO
    25381 SAURO, RUBY ANN POLICARPIO
    25382 SAURO, SHARON ROSE MECARTE
    25383 SAVANDAL, CHARLES REAMBONANZA
    25384 SAVELLA, DANICA ROSE TACTAY
    25385 SAWABAN, FATIMA LEAH IKIRAM
    25386 SAWADAN, MERLY BENGNGAY
    25387 SAWADAN, RAFAEL JR SUA
    25388 SAWADI, BURHIMA SAIPUDDIN
    25389 SAWADI, ROHELYN JUHAILI
    25390 SAWAYAN, CHRISTOPHER OTAZA
    25391 SAWAYAN, IVIE GRACE LARIOSA
    25392 SAWAYAN, JHON CHRISTOPHER SERANA
    25393 SAWIT, JOSHUA MAÑOZO
    25394 SAY-A, RENEBOY IGNACIO
    25395 SAYANGCO, MA FENINA PARAGUA
    25396 SAYAO, MARIEL UNLAS
    25397 SAYCO, DANILO JR ARNAIZ
    25398 SAYCO, JOHNRIEL SABALLERO
    25399 SAYCON, DEXTER RAVANES
    25400 SAYCON, MAY BATIANCILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:510 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25401 SAYGO, RONALYN MALONG
    25402 SAYLES, ARCHEL SARANCIAL
    25403 SAYLO, ZEUS LIBONA
    25404 SAYMAN, RIZA BASILIO
    25405 SAYO, KATHLEEN ANN SALAS
    25406 SAYO, PAULA BEATRIZ RAMIREZ
    25407 SAYON, LOREN MAE BORNEA
    25408 SAYRE, EDDIE LIZA RIVERA
    25409 SAYSAY, MA CLAIR SESGUNDO
    25410 SAYSON, JULLIY ANN
    25411 SAYSON, MARIEL ABIJAY
    25412 SAYTO, ERNALYN ESID
    25413 SAYYA-AN, LOVELYN FAITH ABBOC
    25414 SAZON, PAULO BAYOGING
    25415 SAÑEZ, MARLO SABLAON
    25416 SAÑOSA, MARDILYN ABASYAL
    25417 SEACHON, LORADIL ZURBITO
    25418 SEALANA, ILDEFONSO III NAONG
    25419 SEATRIZ, RICA MAE RAGON
    25420 SEBANDO, JUNE KAYE SALVERON
    25421 SEBASTIAN, CARINA CASTILLA
    25422 SEBASTIAN, GLYDEL SANTIAGO
    25423 SEBASTIAN, JAMILAH FATIMA PANDIO
    25424 SEBASTIAN, PAMELA PERILLA
    25425 SEBAY, KAY-SIE BAMBALAN
    25426 SEBBEY, CHERRYLEYN JUAN
    25427 SEBIO, ANNA FE MANGGUBAT
    25428 SEBIO, SHEINNY ROSE ANSALE
    25429 SEBIOS, JIVEY GRACE
    25430 SEBLA, LURY JEAN TABURNAL
    25431 SEBUALA, ANGEL CLAIRE LOPERA
    25432 SEBUCO, VIANNE CLAIRE ROJO
    25433 SEBUJA, MARGIE VELOYA
    25434 SEC-AY, BERALGE CAPULAS
    25435 SECILLANO, RIZZA ROSE BULALACAO
    25436 SECO, MICO NEIL PLATINO
    25437 SECOJAN, AIRA GLIANE
    25438 SECOSANA, MA ANGELIE GIMEO
    25439 SECOSANA, MERALDINE SARENTO
    25440 SECRETARIA, GRACEOUS GEROLAGA
    25441 SECRETARIA, IRENE GORRES
    25442 SECRETARIO, CATHY CAGOT
    25443 SECRETARIO, CHARINA MAGPUSAO
    25444 SECRETARIO, LOVELYN JOY ANDRES
    25445 SECRETO, CEDRAHLLIE MARIE RICAH BALOLONG
    25446 SECRETO, JOHN GABRIELLE TAYAG
    25447 SECUELAN, ISRAEL SULIT
    25448 SECUGAL, KRISTA JANE SIBONGA
    25449 SECULA, KATHLEN ABANES
    25450 SECURATA, JAYVE ILUMBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:511 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25451 SEDA, IRISH PAYSON
    25452 SEDANO, ANJO GAMOTIN
    25453 SEDANO, EVA MAE LUCHAVEZ
    25454 SEDAVIA, JHUNA MAE BIGWAS
    25455 SEDAYON, NICOLE LLAMERA
    25456 SEDEÑO, EDDIE GANTALAO
    25457 SEDIGO, MARY AIZEL DANE SILFAVAN
    25458 SEDOL, MANILYN ALMANO
    25459 SEDURIFA, VERLYN RAMIREZ
    25460 SEFUENTES, CELSO LATORRE
    25461 SEFULAN, ELLONOR RUBIA
    25462 SEGARINO, SALVACION ALBURO
    25463 SEGARRA, KENNETH ESPLANA
    25464 SEGONGAN, MICHELLE ANNIE
    25465 SEGOVIA, CECIL MAE
    25466 SEGOVIA, DAYANARA DAWN TUANTE
    25467 SEGOVIA, JEMIMA MAGLANGIT
    25468 SEGOVIA, MARIA RIZZA CALA
    25469 SEGOVIA, VIA MAY PANERGAR
    25470 SEGUERRA, RONALYN ORO
    25471 SEGUERRA, SHAINA VAE MORANO
    25472 SEGUERRA, SHYLLA GRACE OCFEMIA
    25473 SEGUI, ANNALYN BALLINAN
    25474 SEGUI, MELANIE VALDEZ
    25475 SEGUNDO, MICHELLE LUCHAVEZ
    25476 SEGUNDO, ROMA PAYAWAL
    25477 SEGURA, JOYCEE IMPERIAL
    25478 SEGURA, KYSHA MARIE SANTILLAN
    25479 SEGURADA, FRANCIS EARL ANDANTE
    25480 SEGURIGAN, MARIEL MAGARO
    25481 SEJALBO, RODELYN AQUINO
    25482 SEJAS, NIÑA ANN MARIE MOLO
    25483 SEJERA, NORLYN GRACE MISSION
    25484 SELANOBA, FLORDELUNA RUTA
    25485 SELARDE, MA ROSENDA HELARDES
    25486 SELENCIO, KIMBERLY HITOSIS
    25487 SELETARIA, JOY RUBI
    25488 SELGAS, IMIELOU KIAY
    25489 SELIBIO, MA LORY JEAN SERNICULA
    25490 SELIBIO, REALYN TOLENTINO
    25491 SELIRIO, RODOLFO EREN
    25492 SELISANA, FREDILYN FERNANDEZ
    25493 SELLO, FRANCIS JAY QUIÑO
    25494 SELLOGA, RIZALYN NICOL
    25495 SELLOTE, JENGKIE CANOY
    25496 SELUCE, MA VICTORIA VELGERA
    25497 SELUDO, MORENA CANCINO
    25498 SELVA, SAMANTHA ANNE SEMILLA
    25499 SELVANO, JANITH TANTE
    25500 SEMA, BAI JASMIN BLAH
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:512 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25501 SEMACIO, EDWIN MANLIGUEZ
    25502 SEMANIEL, PHILIP MARCELINO
    25503 SEMBLANTE, YVONNE MAY SUSANA
    25504 SEMBRAN, SARAH JAEL PERALTA
    25505 SEMBRANO, ANTONETTE LYN DALAGAN
    25506 SEMBRANO, JERLY KATE TURQUEZA
    25507 SEMBRANO, JONA PEÑAFIEL
    25508 SEMBRANO, MARIE CLAIRE JUMAO-AS
    25509 SEMBRERO, MARIA IVY CABARUBIAS
    25510 SEMENIANO, AGUSTINA SARGA
    25511 SEMENIANO, JOBELLE CRUZ
    25512 SEMENIEGO, MARINELLE BABOR
    25513 SEMILLANO, CATHY LAURESTA
    25514 SEMILLANO, JERAMIE LUMAPAY
    25515 SEMILLANO, MARY ROSE OLIVEROS
    25516 SEMILLANO, NICHOL LEE SALTA
    25517 SEMILLANO, ROGENE ESTUR
    25518 SEMITARA, SARAH MAE FELOTEO
    25519 SEMOTIN, CHARLENE DE LA CRUZ
    25520 SENA, KIA ORTENCIO
    25521 SENA, MARINELLA JANE VELASCO
    25522 SENAJON, LEONILA NAVARITE
    25523 SENARIO, JOHN MARK DISON MAHIPOS
    25524 SENARLO, LESLIE CLAIRE
    25525 SENAS, ROWENO MALUYA
    25526 SENCIL, SARAH JEAN LEMBAK
    25527 SENCIO, JEYNIZA TUTING
    25528 SENDAD, WAHIDA DIMALATAS
    25529 SENDIN, SHALLAH MARIE GUBATAN
    25530 SENERICHES, ARIANNE J ORTIZ
    25531 SENIA, EDEN ROSE GREGAS
    25532 SENILLO, JOLLY FE CULPA
    25533 SENINA, DONNAMIE ASNE
    25534 SENINA, JOSH HENRY II ZUYCO
    25535 SENINING, JAIRA JOYCE RUANCE
    25536 SENO, JEALYN
    25537 SENO, MARIE JOY COMENDADOR
    25538 SENON, IVY GAMARCHA
    25539 SENON, KORENA PALAGUYAN
    25540 SENON, MARIA RAHANI SEGURA
    25541 SENOSIN, NICA DE HITTA
    25542 SENSIL, JOMAR CINCO
    25543 SENTILLAS, JEAN IRENE SUELLO
    25544 SENTING, JUVAN JAYLO SAURO
    25545 SEO-ANGAN, BEVERLY MARTINEZ
    25546 SEPALON, WINDEL FLANDEZ
    25547 SEPTIMO, JESSICA AVILA
    25548 SEPTIMO, MELODY GRACE DORONIO
    25549 SEPULVIDA, MARY ROSE SAELMO
    25550 SEQUIHOD, ALICE CERIALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:513 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25551 SEQUITO, JOCELYN CORTEZ
    25552 SERABANI, ANGEA IMARAN
    25553 SERAC, EVANGELYN CAMBANG
    25554 SERAD, RAIHANA MUDAG
    25555 SERAFIN, RHEA OLIDIANA
    25556 SERAFINO, ANGELICA JOY CORRO
    25557 SERAFINO, SHIELA MAE FRAGIAO
    25558 SERAME, CHERYL AGAZE
    25559 SERANIA, NERIBELL
    25560 SERAPON, CLAIRE ESTOLE
    25561 SERASPE, DHANNA HERNANDEZ
    25562 SERASPI, GRACE PANAGSAGAN
    25563 SERATO, YASMAE TUMBAGAHAN
    25564 SERAÑA, ALEN LLORICO
    25565 SERBOSQUEZ, MARY JANE REAS
    25566 SERDAN, ANGEL LOU KASILAG
    25567 SERDAN, MONICA DELIGERO
    25568 SERDEÑA, NELVI GEE ZEL HORTELANO
    25569 SERDINIO, KAYE LOVE LANIOG
    25570 SERENCIO, JUVY ACLO
    25571 SERENO, REYANN JOY ESCOLAR
    25572 SERENUELA, DIVINA TIMAYNON
    25573 SEREVILLA, JAY-AR BURCA
    25574 SEREÑO, FRIENCH JON DIMPLE APOSTOL
    25575 SERFINO, IRENE ATIENZA
    25576 SERGIO, RAYMOND ANDAYA
    25577 SERIDA, ELVIE JOY TAPING
    25578 SERIDA, PHILLIP COSTA
    25579 SERIOS, DANNY JR PANOLIN
    25580 SERJAS, JOYLYN OJANOLA
    25581 SERMINIO, YDDA MAE GAMALONG
    25582 SERNA, FLORAMIE PEDRABLANCA
    25583 SERNA, MARY JANE YDEL
    25584 SERNAL, CRISTY BOLO
    25585 SERNAT, RHEA TAMPIS
    25586 SERNIAS, BAYVELYN SOLTIS
    25587 SERONDO, LIZA MAE TACARDON
    25588 SEROY, CLAIRE ANN CONDES
    25589 SERQUIÑA, ERIKA LAMAN
    25590 SERQUIÑA, HAIDEE JOROMAT
    25591 SERQUIÑA, JOYCE BATAAN
    25592 SERRA, CEE JAY BIADO
    25593 SERRAN, LOVELYN JADE DAWAL
    25594 SERRANO, AIZA REY
    25595 SERRANO, ANGELICA DECENA
    25596 SERRANO, CHELSEA JANEL DELA CRUZ
    25597 SERRANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE VELASCO
    25598 SERRANO, DANIELLE ENRIQUEZ
    25599 SERRANO, HAROLD VICENTE
    25600 SERRANO, JUFIN HURGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:514 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25601 SERRANO, KATHLEEN MAE BLASCO
    25602 SERRANO, ROGELYN LACORTE
    25603 SERRANO, ROXANNE CAPIL
    25604 SERRANO, ROXANNE VILLAFLOR
    25605 SERRANO, STELLA MARE LANGGOY
    25606 SERRAON, MARIA ANGELICA PADILLA
    25607 SERRATORE, ANGELICA AMPONGAN
    25608 SERVAN, CLARIEGAY GONDRA
    25609 SERVANES, QUEEN AVEGAIL ARSENIO
    25610 SERVANO, ANGELICA SARAGENA
    25611 SERVANTES, CATHERINE RAMA
    25612 SERVILA, METCHI ANN SESALDO
    25613 SERVILLA, HANNA-SHELLA AGUINALDO
    25614 SESALIM, NOLI JR TESORERO
    25615 SESALIM, SADHANA JOYCE PERMEJO
    25616 SESBINO, MARICEL SERVANO
    25617 SESCAR, JOVELYN TRADIO
    25618 SESCON, FRITZIE MAE ALVARO
    25619 SESCON, JAY NAMUAG
    25620 SESCON, KATE HASYLLE
    25621 SESCON, MARIE ANDRIANO
    25622 SESDUYRO, WINALYN MAGALLANES
    25623 SESE, CHARLAINE ALYSSA DOMINGO
    25624 SESE, MARILOU GALANG
    25625 SESIBAN, JESSA SABAL
    25626 SESIO, IVY JANINE BALDELOBAR
    25627 SESOR, PYCHE VALENZUELA
    25628 SESTOSO, KENNY ROSE BENTAZAL
    25629 SESTOSO, SHIERA MARIE BAYONA
    25630 SETENTA, MARY JOY TUYOR
    25631 SETERA, CHRISTINE JANE UBARAN
    25632 SETERRA, MARY JEAN CASAMORIN
    25633 SEVA, CRISJAN SECRETARIO
    25634 SEVA, GERALDINE BUCAG
    25635 SEVA, PAUL JOHN LAYNISA
    25636 SEVEDA, SHIELA MAE ROM
    25637 SEVELLA, ALVIN BARBA
    25638 SEVERA, JONNA MYKA BACOSA
    25639 SEVERO, JERAMAINE BIAG
    25640 SEVILLA, ALME LYN TABORA
    25641 SEVILLA, DIVINE GRACE SITJAR
    25642 SEVILLA, JEZALYN MONDANO
    25643 SEVILLA, JULIUS TANAY
    25644 SEVILLA, KATHELINE CARDONA
    25645 SEVILLA, KIMBERLY GUARDAQUIVIL
    25646 SEVILLA, LAILANI LALAINE GOMEZ
    25647 SEVILLA, MARY JEAN DELA TORRE
    25648 SEVILLA, MELISSA ALFON
    25649 SEVILLA, ROVIE-ANN MELANO
    25650 SEVILLA, SAILAH MAY ODOÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:515 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25651 SEVILLA, SHEILA MAE CASTILLO
    25652 SEVILLANO, AIRA MAE SIMBORIO
    25653 SEVILLANO, GENALYN REÑOLA
    25654 SEVILLANO, JAYBELLE
    25655 SEVILLENO, AIZA PIMENTEL
    25656 SEVILLENO, REXIE GUMOP-AS
    25657 SEVILLO, ALICE MARIE QUILNET
    25658 SEVILLO, CINDY FENIS
    25659 SEÑA, NICA JANE DEL BARRIO
    25660 SEÑAR, MA GLORIA BARNUEVO
    25661 SEÑAR, SAMANTHA SHEENA VILLARALBO
    25662 SEÑARA, GINO MAGAN
    25663 SEÑAS, FRANCIS BELMARK QUIMPAN
    25664 SEÑO, AILYN HULAR
    25665 SEÑORA, JOHN LEIMARC RACINES
    25666 SEÑORAN, ALEXIS UTBO
    25667 SHAK, KATE DIANNE RAFALLO
    25668 SHARIEF, MOUHAMMAD CAMAL DIRAMPATAN
    25669 SHARIEF, PRINCE KHANALIE AMPUAN
    25670 SHARIEF, RASHIDA SARIPADA
    25671 SHEIKH, ISHA NGANNOY
    25672 SHIEK, NADJUA DORO
    25673 SIA, JALEN ROSE BABIERA
    25674 SIADOR, MARY KIMBERLY SAGABAEN
    25675 SIAN, PRINCESS OCTAVIO
    25676 SIANO, ERICA DE LA CRUZ
    25677 SIAPNO, ERNESTO JR BOLAJO
    25678 SIAREZ, SHERYL DUHAYLUNGSOD
    25679 SIASAT, CHRISTINE LAMBOLOTO
    25680 SIASOL, JUDY ANN LLANTO
    25681 SIASON, JOY FERNANDEZ
    25682 SIAT, JOHAIRA SEDA
    25683 SIAT, MARIA ELYCA ELICANO
    25684 SIATON, APRIL ROSE TERUEL
    25685 SIBAG, MARIA IGSELSA QUIJADA
    25686 SIBAL, MA ANGELICA GUIYAB
    25687 SIBALA, JERESSA MAE
    25688 SIBANG, RUZZILA BIDIN
    25689 SIBANTA, SHEENA GRACE CAMACHO
    25690 SIBAY, KRISTAL JADE CAMUS
    25691 SIBAYAN, DARLENE CALLA
    25692 SIBAYAN, DIVINE GRACE PASILIAO
    25693 SIBAYAN, HERMELIN JAY DUCLAYAN
    25694 SIBAYAN, MELVIN NELMIDA
    25695 SIBAYAN, MICHAELA NUESCA
    25696 SIBBALUCA, ANGELU BOSI
    25697 SIBELO, JOSEPHINE ALSA
    25698 SIBLA, SARAH ROSE MALUMBAGA
    25699 SIBLAGAN, JUDILYN DAWADEO
    25700 SIBLE, MARELLA FORTIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:516 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25701 SIBOGAN, NORA EUFRE
    25702 SIBUG, TRISHA FAYE SANTOS
    25703 SIBUGAL, RYAN ANONSAON
    25704 SIBUGAN, JAY ANN MERANDA
    25705 SIBULO, MARIUEL DEBLOIS
    25706 SICAD, ANNA JOELA MACAPAGAL
    25707 SICAN, FEARLY JOY GICOLE
    25708 SICOP, APRIL JOY CESAR
    25709 SIDDAYAO, ANGELOU AYUN
    25710 SIDIC, NORJEHAN ALO
    25711 SIDINGAN, MONA MANINGAN
    25712 SIERVO, ALLAYSHA MARIE TUANG
    25713 SIERVO, LUISA REYES
    25714 SIERVO, MARJORIE ATENCIO
    25715 SIERVO, RUTH NAOEMI NONAN
    25716 SIGANAY, ELY-ANN SALES
    25717 SIGAYA, MENCHIE VINGNO
    25718 SIGAYAN, JAMALIAH DIMAPORO
    25719 SIGNAR, MAIKA SAGAYSAY
    25720 SIGNIO, JOHN-LESTER CRUZ
    25721 SIGNO, CRISTELLE MAE RUENATA
    25722 SIGOCIO, KEVIN POL DUMALI
    25723 SIGUAN, APRIL NICOLE BONITE
    25724 SIHIYON, MARK CEDRICK TAÑANG
    25725 SIJESMUNDO, CATHYRINE UY
    25726 SILAGAN, ELISA BALDICAÑO
    25727 SILAGAN, MARJORIE ABCEDE
    25728 SILAGAN, MIZPAH JOY LUMBANG
    25729 SILANG, DARLENE EBREO
    25730 SILANG, EVANGELINE ESPINOSA
    25731 SILAO, JOSSAH MADAYAN
    25732 SILAO, MARISSA CASTRO
    25733 SILARDE, JHESSA MARIE SUNIO
    25734 SILATAN, HONEY JOY PUDANG
    25735 SILATAN, PEARL GEN PUDANG
    25736 SILATAN, REGINE ENOC
    25737 SILAUSO, MA KATHLYN ANNE GAPASIN
    25738 SILAYA, JESSA SUMALINOG
    25739 SILLA, VHANESA TITULADO
    25740 SILLABE, MOISES SUMASTRE
    25741 SILLADA, AIZA PAZ BENOGSUDAN
    25742 SILORIO, JENNIFER POQUIZ
    25743 SILORIO, JOSHUA GALGO
    25744 SILORIO, MARIAN MENIE SORSANO
    25745 SILORIO, RHEA MARIE BUHANGHANG
    25746 SILOT, ANGELINE MARIE ENOJO
    25747 SILVA, CATHLEEN JOY BUSCAS
    25748 SILVA, CHRISTIAN JOANE DAGSA
    25749 SILVA, DORETTE SALDONIDO
    25750 SILVA, GAY MARIE BASTIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:517 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25751 SILVA, HONEY FAYE FRANZEE MASAS
    25752 SILVA, JANE AMANTE
    25753 SILVA, JANICA DESPI
    25754 SILVA, JOHN LOYD DE CASTRO
    25755 SILVA, MARIA AUREY ISADONIE BARBONIO
    25756 SILVA, MARIA JESSIAH CANE
    25757 SILVA, MINERVA BUNDAC
    25758 SILVA, PRINCESS FUENTES
    25759 SILVANO, MARIE MECHELL NARCISO
    25760 SILVANO, NIÑA MAE GAMBOA
    25761 SILVANO, RHICA MAE CUAJAO
    25762 SILVARES, NENETH TOLEDAN
    25763 SILVERIO, GENE ROSE GALLANO
    25764 SILVERON, QUEENY CORDOVA
    25765 SILVESTRE, EILEEN LABASAN
    25766 SILVESTRE, KRIS ANN JOY FRANCISCO
    25767 SILVESTRE, RENAH PANAYAMAN
    25768 SILVIAS, MARITES MARTINEZ
    25769 SILVOSA, JELLICA DOLOROSO
    25770 SIMAGALA, REY ANN CARBALLO
    25771 SIMAN, AIRA MARIE MAGPANTAY
    25772 SIMAN, CHARYDHEL MINGMING
    25773 SIMAN, JENEZA OLASIMAN
    25774 SIMANGAN, JOSEPH MARQUEZ
    25775 SIMBAHON, LUCY MARIE OJA
    25776 SIMBAHON, MA DONITA
    25777 SIMBAJON, ANALYN MONTECER
    25778 SIMBAJON, ARNILENE BAGUIO
    25779 SIMBAJON, GAYE BULLECER
    25780 SIMBAJON, JANBE ALIMOREN
    25781 SIMBAJON, RICA JOY ALIGATO
    25782 SIMBE, JERMAINE RABOR
    25783 SIMBILLO, SHEENA PAGA
    25784 SIMBLANTE, GELYN RESCO
    25785 SIMBRE, JHEWELL DE LEON
    25786 SIMBUANGAN, SANDRA TACAP
    25787 SIMBULAN, MYKA JOY PELAYO
    25788 SIMBULAN, PRINCESS JOY CORPUZ
    25789 SIMBULAS, ROLYN LOBO
    25790 SIMEON, SHENALYN DE VERA
    25791 SIMOGAN, MARIA JESSAH AMOR ORILLANEDA
    25792 SIMON, ANDREA BELTRAN
    25793 SIMON, ANGELICA CATIBOS
    25794 SIMON, BENJIE RAGA
    25795 SIMON, JEFF TEVES
    25796 SIMON, JESSICA RAMOS
    25797 SIMON, JULIE MAE BAUTISTA
    25798 SIMON, NERIE PERALTA
    25799 SIMON, QUEENY CANDONG
    25800 SIMON, SURAYA JAMALUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:518 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25801 SIMORA, NORSITA TALLEDO
    25802 SIMPAL, JENNY LABADIA
    25803 SIMPAL, SHAYRA USOP
    25804 SIMPIN, RENNON SINGUE
    25805 SINADJAN, ÑEVA EDEM
    25806 SINAGPULO, ROSEMARIE ARESGADO
    25807 SINAKAY, MELY PUGONG
    25808 SINANGCOL, JOHAIR MACACUROP
    25809 SINANGOTE, AUBREY TRAZO
    25810 SINANGOTE, CARL JASTIENE VERUTIAO
    25811 SINAS, SHEENA MAE PACIO
    25812 SINATAO, LENRICH BALCOS
    25813 SINCO, JASON REX MIRAFUENTES
    25814 SINDAC, JUNAPIN BUGNAY
    25815 SINDAY, SERGE KIRBY PEDISANI
    25816 SINFUEGO, JOVIE ROSE GAMIAO
    25817 SINFUEGO, JULIE GRACE GAMIAO
    25818 SING, LAILA MANDAL
    25819 SINGAHAN, GRIZZLY MAE SUSANA
    25820 SINGAYAN, SHEENALYN FLORENDO
    25821 SINGCA, ERDAN JO SANTOS
    25822 SINGCALA, CONY JOY ELIAS
    25823 SINGCALA, KIMBERLYN BANSALAN
    25824 SINGGIL, JORLAN LUMISTA
    25825 SINGH, JASDEEP KAUR SEGUNDO
    25826 SINGH SOGI, RAJIN MENDOZA
    25827 SINGSON, PRECIOUS JADE SARONA
    25828 SINGSON, ROSALIE BALITO
    25829 SINGSON, ROSE-MAE ESPAÑOLA
    25830 SINGSON, SHARLENE TUBOG
    25831 SINGWAYAN, MARCELYN YOGYOG
    25832 SINGZON, JISSANY BONCALES
    25833 SINIGMAYON, LENY ROSE BARINGAY
    25834 SININAJAN, ANACEL MEDEQUILLO
    25835 SINLAO, JOVEL TUBIG
    25836 SINOCRUZ, DARLENE JOY LUCERO
    25837 SINORO, MA JANEL ANGELIQUE BAGONOC
    25838 SINOY, REJEAN FALLE
    25839 SINOYAN, JONAH SAGILLAN
    25840 SINTO, ARLAN TAIROS
    25841 SINTOS, KIARA NICOLE BOLANDO
    25842 SIOBAL, JENIE AN TAMUNDONG
    25843 SIONICIO, JAYNE MAY FULGENCIO
    25844 SIPLAO, MARCHY FIGUEROA
    25845 SIPOLE, GERLIE FAITH TUMINEZ
    25846 SIRA, JINKY DE LA CRUZ
    25847 SIRAD, SALIMAH RAMOS
    25848 SIRIBAN, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
    25849 SIRIBAN, CZARINA CHRYSSE FUENSALIDA
    25850 SIROT, MICHELLE PAGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:519 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25851 SIROY, KRIZTINE EVE WAGAS
    25852 SISCAR, ALEXANDER TOBIAS
    25853 SISCAR, ROCHELLE
    25854 SISON, ANALIE DESPI
    25855 SISON, ANGELA MAE MIGUEL
    25856 SISON, CESAR JR GALICIA
    25857 SISON, EDNA JAMILLA
    25858 SISON, ELLEN JAIMEE JOAQUIN
    25859 SISON, GESELLE BADION
    25860 SISON, KATRINA BANAAG
    25861 SISON, KRIZZA MARIELLE ONAHON
    25862 SISON, MARIA DESIDERIA TABANGAY
    25863 SISON, MARIA FARRAH KRIZZHA MAE MOLANO
    25864 SISON, MARIEL MELO
    25865 SISON, MICHELLE ARAZA
    25866 SISON, NIDA JOY TANO
    25867 SISON, NONA RONDON
    25868 SISRACON, ANDRIANNA VICTORIA LLOREN
    25869 SISTER, RUBY ANN PEREZ
    25870 SISTOSO, VANESSA VIVAR
    25871 SISTOZA, SHEENA MAE BACLAY
    25872 SITA, BEVERLY CAÑETE
    25873 SITCHARON, MARJORIE NARIDO
    25874 SITCHON, HOLYVER CARINGAL
    25875 SITJAR, KARL HUMBER BALDONADO
    25876 SITON, DIVINE GRACE CAINGLET
    25877 SITOY, LANYLYN FAJARDO
    25878 SITOY, MARICHIE TANEO
    25879 SITOY, MARICOL SIABOC
    25880 SIXTO, RONALD GALENDEZ
    25881 SIXTO, ZAIRA EM HONAO
    25882 SIYTOO, JAMAICA VITUG
    25883 SO, ELSHEKINAH JOY BATIAO
    25884 SO, MARYBETH LABORTE
    25885 SOBO, SITTIE AINE INOC
    25886 SOBREDILLA, JOHN JOASH PASAMANERO
    25887 SOBREDO, ALFONSO JR PICAÑA
    25888 SOBREMISANA, CRISTINE CONSUMO
    25889 SOBREMISANA, JANELLE LOPEZ
    25890 SOBREMONTE, ARLENE ESTRADA
    25891 SOBREVEGA, MA MELLESSA TENIA ALOSA
    25892 SOBRIO, SYBILLE SITOY
    25893 SOBRON, DANIELA GUYO
    25894 SOCIAS, LODIZA CLARO
    25895 SOCO, JOSE PAOLO SANTOS
    25896 SOCO, LESTLE BANDIALA
    25897 SOCO, MARJORIE PIGSA
    25898 SOCOBOS, ANTONETTE RUTH CAÑIZARES
    25899 SOCORRO, ARIEL JOHN GAPER
    25900 SOCORRO, CEIDER JOHN GABELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:520 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25901 SOCRATES, GENNY ANN BALCUEBA
    25902 SOCRATES, RONA LAGROSA
    25903 SODUSTA, GINA SALUDARES
    25904 SOFRANES, CAREN VILLAMOR
    25905 SOGI, CINDY SANCHEZ
    25906 SOGI, ROXANNE MASAMLOC
    25907 SOGOT, JOCELYN OMAÑA
    25908 SOGUILON, MARIA JOSEFA JELYN ATIENZA
    25909 SOL, JACQUELINE PANIS
    25910 SOLA, CYRENE DELPILAR
    25911 SOLA, HONEY LYN CALINAO
    25912 SOLAIMAN, ASYAH HADJI SOCOR
    25913 SOLAIMAN, HAMIDA GALMAN
    25914 SOLAIMAN, NOHAYRA OLAMA
    25915 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AINA AMAIKUROT
    25916 SOLANA, MARY ANN RODAS
    25917 SOLANIA, CINDY MANA-AY
    25918 SOLANO, MARIA PAULINE ANTONETTE MOLDOGO
    25919 SOLARES, SARAH FLOR ARMADILLO
    25920 SOLARTE, JUNECENT DIONSON
    25921 SOLAS, ALEJANDRO III IGOT
    25922 SOLAS, KC SOMOSA
    25923 SOLASCO, LOVELY PANGAN
    25924 SOLASCO, MARY JANE VILLAREAL
    25925 SOLATORIO, AIZA MAE MORANTE
    25926 SOLATORIO, JEAM'S SIGUE
    25927 SOLATRE, LORENA DENIEGA
    25928 SOLAYAO, ALITA DAGOHOY
    25929 SOLAYAO, ARIEL BABON
    25930 SOLAYAO, JERICHO ESPOLON
    25931 SOLDE, MARY GRACE LIMBO
    25932 SOLDIVILLO, FLORDELIZA SABANAL
    25933 SOLEDAD, LAIZA DIAMANTE
    25934 SOLEDAD, LOUISE DAVID SERTICIO
    25935 SOLER, JOSHUA VILLAMAYOR
    25936 SOLER, RUBYLYN
    25937 SOLERA, LORELIE JINON
    25938 SOLERO, SARA MAE PAGAL
    25939 SOLEYBAR, MIKKA SOLMIANO
    25940 SOLIBA, SHEENIAH MAE RAMIREZ
    25941 SOLIGUEN, CHARINA MAQUILAT
    25942 SOLIJON, BLESILDA TRESINIO
    25943 SOLIJON, KATHERENE BALANE
    25944 SOLIJON, KEITH JOYCE JANEA
    25945 SOLIMAN, JOHN MARK LADANAN
    25946 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE GALICIA
    25947 SOLIMAN, REAGAN BELTRAN
    25948 SOLINA, AIZA SONIO
    25949 SOLINAP, CHERIELYN CUBELO
    25950 SOLINAP, KIM AARON SACRAMENTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:521 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25951 SOLIS, BABIE KATE SEBANDAL
    25952 SOLIS, BRENT MANINDING
    25953 SOLIS, CITA SALUDO
    25954 SOLIS, ELAINE OMANDAC
    25955 SOLIS, JENNIFER GALLEGO
    25956 SOLIS, JOHM FRANCIS DELANTAR
    25957 SOLIS, JUNELLE CANDARE
    25958 SOLIS, LITO MONTUERTO
    25959 SOLIS, LOGENNA MARIE CEPEDA
    25960 SOLIS, MARITES CHULIGNA
    25961 SOLIS, PRECIOUS PRADO
    25962 SOLIS, REAN DACILLO
    25963 SOLIS, RONALD BITOON
    25964 SOLIS, ROSE ANNE BORNALES
    25965 SOLIS, SHARINE TAMON
    25966 SOLITARIO, CHERRY MAE DE LA CRUZ
    25967 SOLITO, RANEL ARAQUIL
    25968 SOLIVA, REGINETH RESANE
    25969 SOLIVAS, MESSIAH JANE AYAW
    25970 SOLIVEN, CHARLES NICOLE TENORIO
    25971 SOLIVEN, JULIE ANNE DEWILAN
    25972 SOLIVEN, PRINCESS JOY TOBIAS
    25973 SOLLANO, JANSEN FRANCIA
    25974 SOLLESTA, JASMINE HARRY INDAB
    25975 SOLLEZA, AIME ROSE ENCINA
    25976 SOLMERANO, ZENY VERANO
    25977 SOLMIANO, JOSEPHINE BITE
    25978 SOLMIRANO, LYDELYN MASAGCA
    25979 SOLOCIO, LOVELY JOY TUMBAGA
    25980 SOLOMON, ANGELICA ROBERTO
    25981 SOLOMON, ELLA MARIE MARCOS
    25982 SOLOMON, JACQUELYN MERZA
    25983 SOLOMON, LAILANIE AUSTRIA
    25984 SOLOMON, MA CHERIEBETH CERENIO
    25985 SOLOMON, MEGABAL SARMIENTO
    25986 SOLOMON, NATHAN CAGAMPANG
    25987 SOLON, ARIANNE JOI TRUCILLA
    25988 SOLON, JENAME SUCO
    25989 SOLONIO, LHEANNE RHIE MENDOZA
    25990 SOLSONA, DONITA ROSE EVANGELISTA
    25991 SOMBESE, TRICA MURILLO
    25992 SOMBILLO, LYSA ANGELES
    25993 SOMBIRO, ALLYSSA JOYCE CADETE
    25994 SOMBLINGO, GLEEROSE SISON
    25995 SOMBRIO, DASHMI LIAN VELASQUEZ
    25996 SOMERA, MARIA ZITA GUARDO
    25997 SOMERA, MICHELLE ANN PANGAN
    25998 SOMERA, RONALYN DIAZ
    25999 SOMERA, VICKY JAPITANA
    26000 SOMIDO, IRISH SAN GABRIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:522 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26001 SOMIRADO, HANIA MAGDALIA
    26002 SOMO, MAY ANN FERRER
    26003 SOMODIO, QUEENIE DOMALOGDOG
    26004 SOMOG-OY, SHEILA MAE ELGA
    26005 SOMOOY, MELJANE BETINOL
    26006 SOMOSOT, JESSIE MANZANILLA
    26007 SON, ALFRED VINCENT BORRES
    26008 SON, ELLAINE JANE PAPA
    26009 SON, MARIA CHRISTINA GIMOTO
    26010 SONALAN, BERNA DHEN SALDAJENO
    26011 SONCADOS, LAILANE SENISA
    26012 SONDIA, MARY FRANCE SUBALDO
    26013 SONGAHID, HAZEL MALAQUE
    26014 SONGCOG, ELEDILYNE ROQUERO
    26015 SONGDAY, VIA MAE LATAWAN
    26016 SONIO, ABIGAILE BAUTISTA
    26017 SONIT, ELLA MAE MILLANO
    26018 SONNY, RAHMA FERNANDO
    26019 SONSONA, RAFFE AMOR BANTOLO
    26020 SONZA, JENNIFER SUNGA
    26021 SONZA, NORMIETA BERNABE
    26022 SOQUE, JEHAN JEAN GERONIMO
    26023 SOREÑO, MARIA GRACE GUISIHAN
    26024 SOREÑO, RENETH JORGIO
    26025 SORIA, AILYN CID
    26026 SORIA, DONALD VILLEGAS
    26027 SORIA, EMILY LLOREN EQUIPILAG
    26028 SORIA, KENNETH KYLE RAMOS
    26029 SORIA, RHEZA MAE MEDRIANO
    26030 SORIANO, ARSENIA GARIN
    26031 SORIANO, AUBREY GUMA
    26032 SORIANO, CHARMAINE MAE SALAZAR
    26033 SORIANO, CHRISTINA TAQUIGA
    26034 SORIANO, CLEO ESMAYA
    26035 SORIANO, DANILLE MAE GABRIEL
    26036 SORIANO, EDMARIE CABUANG
    26037 SORIANO, ERICKA MAE POYAOAN
    26038 SORIANO, JEMELYN LADINES
    26039 SORIANO, JENILYN MENDOZA
    26040 SORIANO, JHOSEA AMI
    26041 SORIANO, JOANNE JUNIO
    26042 SORIANO, JOMALYN ROBLES
    26043 SORIANO, JUDY ANN SINGAYAN
    26044 SORIANO, KIM KEANO AMPARADO
    26045 SORIANO, KIMBERLY AQUINO
    26046 SORIANO, KIZZY ESMANDE
    26047 SORIANO, LHESLIE ANNE LACAMBRA
    26048 SORIANO, MARIA NIÑA COPUYOC
    26049 SORIANO, MARJORIE LEIDO
    26050 SORIANO, MARY JANET IGNACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:523 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26051 SORIANO, MERRY ROSE PAGQUIL
    26052 SORIANO, PRAISE JOY BALDONADO
    26053 SORIANO, QUEENIE MEDINA
    26054 SORIANO, RAEZELLE CHARIE MENDOZA
    26055 SORIANO, REYMARIE CANCERAN
    26056 SORIANO, RHEA MAE ORDONIA
    26057 SORIANO, SOPHIA ASTRUD DOMINIC NUGUID
    26058 SORIANO, TRECIA CAPALUNGAN
    26059 SORIANO, VANESSA ILAGAN
    26060 SORIANO, VANESSA ROLLOG
    26061 SORIANOSOS, KIMBERLY ALPHA REYMALYN RANTE
    26062 SORIAO, JOAN STO DOMINGO
    26063 SORILA, MINETTE JEAN BOLECHE
    26064 SORILLA, BEBS GERALDINE CARI
    26065 SORITA, JULISSA LANSANG
    26066 SORIYAO, GRACE IDARA
    26067 SORIZO, ROEL NAGAC
    26068 SORONGON, ELSA SILVANO
    26069 SORONGON, THERESE ANN
    26070 SORRONDA, RICA COLOT
    26071 SORSANO, WARREN BATISLA-ONG
    26072 SORSONE, NAPOLEON INDING
    26073 SOSA, KEATH GACUTNO
    26074 SOSA, NIA KATHLEEN PELLE
    26075 SOSAS, KATE COMENDADOR
    26076 SOSMEÑA, ANGELYN DOREMON
    26077 SOSMEÑA, LEAH MAE RAMIREZ
    26078 SOSOSCO, CHERILYN BUHAY
    26079 SOTELO, FRANCHEZKA MAE ESTIOCO
    26080 SOTEO, SHENDEL ANNE CATHERINE ERPELUA
    26081 SOTERO, CHERRY ANN LICAY
    26082 SOTEROL, LAVINIA RAGOSTA
    26083 SOTOMAYOR, MARISTEL URCIANA
    26084 SOTOMAYOR, RICA JANE JADULOS
    26085 SOTOMIL, HONEY MEDEL
    26086 SOTTO, APRIL BASILAS
    26087 SOTTO, BEVERLY BUSTAMANTE
    26088 SOTTO, FRECELDA LIBED
    26089 SOTTO, JAYPEE BUEZA
    26090 SOTTO, MARY JOY PASCUA
    26091 SOTTO, VANESSA ANNE AGUARIN
    26092 SPRINGAEL, NOREEN JANE GONZALES
    26093 STA ANA, NECEL MARIE RELLEVE
    26094 STA CATALINA, MARK XAVIER OSEA
    26095 STA CLARA, SHAN KENNETH ZABALA
    26096 STA IGLESIA, MARICRIS GAYNELO
    26097 STA MARIA, LERIE DE JESUS
    26098 STA MARIA, SAIRAH BORCE
    26099 STA MARINA, JOMEL ANDRES
    26100 STA MINA, STEPHANIE ANN CASIMERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:524 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26101 STA THERESA, KAREN DELA CERNA
    26102 STO DOMINGO, BRENDA MERCADO
    26103 STO DOMINGO, DEA ANN RAMIREZ
    26104 STO DOMINGO, NOEL LOMIBAO
    26105 STO TOMAS, ADRIAN ADVINCULA
    26106 STO TOMAS, KRIZZIA ALLYSON FLORES
    26107 STRANGE, EUGENE BROLAGDA
    26108 SU-ORIBIO, JUN DE LA CRUZ
    26109 SUA, JESSALYN CERBITO
    26110 SUA, SHARINA MEA ADORA
    26111 SUA-AN, ROILYN GRACE CARMONA
    26112 SUAIB, MELANIE MATUNDING
    26113 SUALIBIO, XAVIERA
    26114 SUALIBIOS, JOY LYN TOLEDO
    26115 SUAN, CATHERINE NORO
    26116 SUAN, ELLOISSA MAE MACAN
    26117 SUAN, FATIMA GRACE FERRER
    26118 SUAN, IAN FRANCIS BACALSO
    26119 SUAN, JEAN MADARIMOT
    26120 SUAN, JOANNA YPANTO
    26121 SUAN, SUTHELA LOU TUMALA
    26122 SUANER, CAMILLE VIVIEN ADAVAN
    26123 SUAREZ, ARJAIME GENERALE
    26124 SUAREZ, CHERRY BUAG
    26125 SUAREZ, GLENDA SIMBULAN
    26126 SUAREZ, JAEANN RODOLFO
    26127 SUAREZ, JECEVETH CARREDO
    26128 SUAREZ, JESSA MAE MIRANDA
    26129 SUAREZ, JHERIELLE NICOLE PERIDO
    26130 SUAREZ, JOANNE MASICLAT
    26131 SUAREZ, KATHELYN ZHEENA DOSABAS
    26132 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY AÑABIEZA
    26133 SUAREZ, LOVELY VILLANUEVA
    26134 SUAREZ, MARIBEL MARJOLINO
    26135 SUAREZ, MISTY OROSCO
    26136 SUAREZ, RAPRIL LOZANO
    26137 SUAREZ, RAY BENEDICT MONTALBAN
    26138 SUAREZ, SHEILLA JHANE GONEDA
    26139 SUARNABA, JESSABEL LARIDA
    26140 SUAVERDEZ, JENICA AMBROCIO
    26141 SUAY, MARIEL ANGEL ABELLO
    26142 SUAYBAGUIO, RAZEL VERDAD
    26143 SUBA, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
    26144 SUBA, SHEILA MAE JASMINE CAUZON
    26145 SUBAD, LEE ANNE JAYE ACOSTA
    26146 SUBAIR, SUHAINIE MURIPAGA
    26147 SUBALISID, GRACE ORQUITA
    26148 SUBANG, JERLEN MAE GUILLENO
    26149 SUBERANO, JHONA MAE ANTONIO
    26150 SUBINGSUBING, MERIAM CONDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:525 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26151 SUBITO, MA NIKKI JOYCE SALINAS
    26152 SUBITO, MARIAH WHITNEY DURON
    26153 SUBO, ALEXIS BITUIN
    26154 SUBOL, JESSA SOLIS
    26155 SUBONG, KATHLEEN ANN WILLIAMS
    26156 SUCALDITO, MYRELL DIAMANTE
    26157 SUCANDAN, RYL PARAISO
    26158 SUCCOR, SURAINE AKMAD
    26159 SUCIAS, AILEEN GAJITON
    26160 SUCNA-AN, MARIEL MANTOG
    26161 SUCOD, NORSIDA MANDA
    26162 SUCUANO, ANA MAE MONTIFALCON
    26163 SUCUANO, JHEN JHEN FAJARDO
    26164 SUCUANO, KRISTEN DIANNE JABONERO
    26165 SUDA, LAYELA NICHOLE PARILLA
    26166 SUDARIA, ROSEBEL ALFECHE
    26167 SUDARIO, ROWENA COLIAT
    26168 SUECON, JESSA MAY DE LA ROSA
    26169 SUELA, DANNISH JOMAE ENCISO
    26170 SUELEN, JERONI PAYORAN
    26171 SUELLO, LESLIE ROSE BESAS
    26172 SUELTO, JADE DEE MARIE BATALUNA
    26173 SUENO, JENESEL CORTEZANO
    26174 SUERTE, JECELYN MAGSIPOC
    26175 SUERTE, LENY SENATO
    26176 SUEÑO, NIÑA ALEXA NAVA
    26177 SUFICIENCIA, MA ELMIRA CABIA
    26178 SUGADOL, HAZNAIRA ALIMAN
    26179 SUGAL, FRANZ FOROD
    26180 SUGANOB, ANA ROSE
    26181 SUGANOB, CRISTALYNN VILLAHERMOSA
    26182 SUGANOB, JESHA RILLON
    26183 SUGANOB, JOAN VILLANUEVA
    26184 SUGAROL, JEJIE ANO-OS
    26185 SUGAROL, MARY ANN FLORES
    26186 SUGAROL, MAYBELLE SABERON
    26187 SUGAROL, NIÑO COMPUESTO
    26188 SUGAROL, WINDY MARFIL
    26189 SUGATAN, CRIS ALLYN LEVERA
    26190 SUGSI, FATIMA MAYAKI
    26191 SUHAILI, HONEYFA BANDAHALA
    26192 SUIB, NORJANNA SUIB
    26193 SUICO, ANGELICA COLIPAPA
    26194 SUICO, CINDY CASABERDE
    26195 SUICO, JOMARI ELONDO
    26196 SUICO, KATHLEEN MAY BAMUYA
    26197 SUICO, MARLOU DIMCO
    26198 SUICO, RHEA JANE JAYSON
    26199 SUIDTA, JAYRA ESTONG
    26200 SUING, HAIBELLE MANALILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:526 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26201 SUIZO, NIKKA VILLAS
    26202 SUKARNO, JIKIRON ABDULLA
    26203 SULAD, JAPHET DELA PEÑA
    26204 SULAIMAN, MAROUF MACAMPAO
    26205 SULAIMAN, NORHAINIE ASIS
    26206 SULAIMAN, SHARITA MAGUINDRA
    26207 SULAN, JIMBOY AMAN
    26208 SULAR, NURHIMA KADANI
    26209 SULATAN, KAYLE JAY PINOHON
    26210 SULATORIO, ELYN CLARO
    26211 SULATORIO, KAREN SABUYA
    26212 SULAYAO, KENDRA KAYLA KIM LABANGCO
    26213 SULDAHAN, MELISA DAISOG
    26214 SULIANO, GIVETH LEAHNELL CABARDO
    26215 SULIB, JOHANNA ESNARDO
    26216 SULIETA, JEAN BAVE REPOSAR
    26217 SULIG, CHARLYN DESALES
    26218 SULIT, CAMILLE PARAS
    26219 SULIT, DANIELLE CECILIA TALABOC
    26220 SULIT, LEANNE MERWIN BACTAD
    26221 SULIT, LOVELY DEMAFELIZ
    26222 SULIT, LYNDON JAY VILLARO
    26223 SULIT, MA GLENDA BADAO
    26224 SULIT, MYLENE GELLA
    26225 SULLA, ALLEAH MAE ALFABETE
    26226 SULLA, JAYMIE EMILA TUAZON
    26227 SULLERA, STEVEN BALAYO
    26228 SULLEZA, NICOLE COLEEN CORDERO
    26229 SULOTAN, EVERLYN ALATRACA
    26230 SULPICO, JEAN RITZEL GALACHE
    26231 SULTAN, AERAPHYL MAE ABALLE
    26232 SULTAN, JOLINA
    26233 SULTAN, NAIRAH IBRAHIM
    26234 SULTAN, SANIA SARO
    26235 SULTAN, WARDA MACAPANTAR
    26236 SUMABON, VEVENCIA DE LA CRUZ
    26237 SUMACULUB, GIRLY BELMONTE
    26238 SUMAGANG, PERLITA LOQUERO
    26239 SUMAGANG, REVELYN LONGOS
    26240 SUMAGAYSAY, BLESSIE
    26241 SUMAGAYSAY, IREENE BAJAN
    26242 SUMAGAYSAY, LESTER OCTAVIO
    26243 SUMAGAYSAY, LORRAINE JAN MALLORCA
    26244 SUMAGAYSAY, YRA LYNN RAPISTA
    26245 SUMAGUE, RHEZZEE YVONNE SANDOVAL
    26246 SUMAIT, NOIME CAOILE
    26247 SUMAKEY, CHRISTINE JOYCEE CABANGDI
    26248 SUMALDE, BRYAN DE GUZMAN
    26249 SUMALDE, MARY HOPE ESPARTERO
    26250 SUMALI, JARINE GRYL MARCELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:527 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26251 SUMALINOG, CHARLENE LUMONGSUD
    26252 SUMALINOG, GIRLIE MAE REMIGIO
    26253 SUMALINOG, JEZZLE JEAN LARIEGO
    26254 SUMALINOG, KATHERINE HABAGAT
    26255 SUMALINOG, MARIA VENUS KATE QUICIO
    26256 SUMALINOG, NOLET MELENCION
    26257 SUMALINOG, RHODORA CALO
    26258 SUMALINOG, ROGOR AGUILAR
    26259 SUMALPONG, JONELMIE PEDROS
    26260 SUMALPONG, MERILY AWID
    26261 SUMALPONG, RUSSEL OBNIMAGA
    26262 SUMAMBOT, JOSEPH CASUMANAN
    26263 SUMAMPONG, MAHALYN OSORIO
    26264 SUMAMPONG, MARK ADRIAN CUNAHAP
    26265 SUMANDANG, MAILYN ENOCH
    26266 SUMANG, AINAH MACAAGIR
    26267 SUMANGGAY, LEAH AUJERO
    26268 SUMAOANG, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
    26269 SUMAOY, JOANNA MARIE ONTOLAN
    26270 SUMARAGO, JUANA MARIE OMPAD
    26271 SUMARIA, JENUEL TUBONGBANUA
    26272 SUMATRA, CRISTY ALAJAS
    26273 SUMAY, RONALYN SADAC
    26274 SUMAYA, CHARISSA SALAZAR
    26275 SUMAYANG, ALDRINE LAYUG
    26276 SUMAYANG, BABY JANE AUMAN
    26277 SUMAYANG, CLYDE TUBOG
    26278 SUMAYANG, MA FE CAGAS
    26279 SUMAYAO, KAREN CAPUCAO
    26280 SUMAYLO, JUSTINE MAE CABAS
    26281 SUMBAD, CLARISSE BAÑEZTA
    26282 SUMBONG, REDGIE MACAYA
    26283 SUMIBAY, ARLENE BALDOMERO
    26284 SUMICAD, ELYN HARAJI
    26285 SUMIDO, ANGELA VIBO
    26286 SUMIGA, DAINA JEANE TIRANTE
    26287 SUMILE, DIMPLE WYNE CULLANTES
    26288 SUMILE, ERA CABRERA
    26289 SUMILI, ROSE VIRGINIA
    26290 SUMINGUIT, KENT CABASURA
    26291 SUMINISTRADO, SARAH GRACE CEREBAN
    26292 SUMINSING, NORBAISA DELA CRUZ
    26293 SUMINSING, NOVIE JANE DELA CRUZ
    26294 SUMIO, MARILYN CABANGON
    26295 SUMIPO, DJANESA LIMOCON
    26296 SUMIPO, SHIELA HORTILANO
    26297 SUMIWAN, ROSELYN BUCO
    26298 SUMNGAT, LADY JULIA DELA CRUZ
    26299 SUMOGOD, DONNA MAE DAYADAY
    26300 SUMOMPAT, NOREEN MAMUCAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:528 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26301 SUMONDONG, CHARINE LINONGCAY
    26302 SUMOOK, MARICRIS MIRALLES
    26303 SUMPAY, CRISALYN LABANON
    26304 SUMUGAT, CARMELA BARIGA
    26305 SUMUGAT, COLEEN HUMPHREY MAMON
    26306 SUMUGAT, MA KRISTINA CANONIGO
    26307 SUMUGAT, MIGUELITO BACOLOD
    26308 SUMULONG, ELIZA DEL ROSARIO
    26309 SUNDAYON, ABEJOY COPADA
    26310 SUNGA, ALLANA JOY SALAS
    26311 SUNGA, ALYANNA STEPHANIE SHATTEI DIZON
    26312 SUNGA, ALYZA MARIE TUATES
    26313 SUNGA, ANDREA MAGSINO
    26314 SUNGA, ANN DOROTHY BALIGASA
    26315 SUNGA, ARIANNE KIA
    26316 SUNGA, CRISTINE ROBINSON
    26317 SUNGA, JUDY BIO
    26318 SUNGA, LYKA MAE OLARTE
    26319 SUNGA, MARICRIS SILVESTRE
    26320 SUNGAHID, IONHA NICOLE CANTO
    26321 SUNGCAL, ALLES VILLAROJO
    26322 SUNGCAYA, PAMELA GRACE TIMOG
    26323 SUNGGAHID, KATE OLLERIE ABASOLO
    26324 SUNGKIP, CRISTINA DE LA PEÑA
    26325 SUNGUAD, SHARMIEN AQUINO
    26326 SUNIEGA, JAYMAR DIFUNTORUM
    26327 SUNIO, JESSEL MAE RAGASA
    26328 SUNIO, MILDRED TURGANO
    26329 SUNNY, JENALYN SAIK
    26330 SUPAN, JESSA MHAY AUBIN
    26331 SUPAS, LIERICKA MAY CATIG
    26332 SUPERALES, BERNADITH PAGAL
    26333 SUPERALES, ROSE MARIE CASAG
    26334 SUPERIO, MICAH MAE JUDETTE AÑASCO
    26335 SUPERLATIVO, DIVINE GRACE TACATAC
    26336 SUPILANAS, FRUDELIS BAIS
    26337 SUPILANAS, MARY CANDY LYN LABESORES
    26338 SUPILANAS, RENZ MAE BAUL
    26339 SUPITRAN, JOAN VERIAN
    26340 SUPRANES, ROSE JOHN CENIZA
    26341 SUPRECENCIA, DENISE AYLA CERCADO
    26342 SUPRIO, IRISH JANE SUMALINAB
    26343 SURABAL, REGINE JOY VILLALUZ
    26344 SURALIZA, SHAINA PERINO
    26345 SURALTA, CRISTEL MAE VILLANUEVA
    26346 SURBAN, NEKIE SOCO
    26347 SURCO, JOHN CARLO VARGAS
    26348 SURETA, DIANE MARIE RABE
    26349 SURETA, ROSE ANNE VILLA
    26350 SURIA, JENNIFER LUMENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:529 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26351 SURIAGA, ERFEL CONTIGA
    26352 SURIG, DANIELA GEN CARAS
    26353 SURIGAO, ROSE JEAN CRUZ
    26354 SUROPAN, HONEY TAWADAN
    26355 SUROYSUROY, EDWIN JR TAPANGAN
    26356 SUS, CATHERIN SOLAS
    26357 SUSAS, JAMAICA PUERTO
    26358 SUSAYA, ELWYN CORNISTA
    26359 SUSAYA, JENNETH PORE
    26360 SUSI, JAYSON BUSTOS
    26361 SUSI, LYNNETH VALENCIA
    26362 SUSON, JANICE ROFLO
    26363 SUSON, MARIEL CAÑETE
    26364 SUSON, MARYDELLE FAYE GAMALO
    26365 SUSON, NEMECAR GESTA
    26366 SUSON, SHAIRA JANE SANTA ROMANA
    26367 SUSTITUDO, MARJORIE LUATON
    26368 SUSUSCO, MICHELLE CLAROS
    26369 SUSVILLA, JOHN ROEL GELIG
    26370 SUSVILLA, REGINE MASONG
    26371 SUYA, HARLEY MANDAS
    26372 SUYAM, ANNIE OGA-OY
    26373 SUYAN, JENEROSE SULAN
    26374 SUYMAN, GLORY JEAN VALLENTE
    26375 SUYMAN, MA JECILLE QUIM
    26376 SUYMAN, RICHELLE TACULOD
    26377 SUYO, AIKA PASCION
    26378 SUYO, JINGKILYN DELA CRUZ
    26379 SUYOM, ROSELLE LIGO
    26380 SUYON, BRIXINE MAY ALYA
    26381 SUYU, JOCELYN AGLIBAO
    26382 SUÑIGA, JODALYN RAMOS
    26383 SUÑIGA, SOFIA JOY SIDAMON
    26384 SY, ANGELA DERRACO
    26385 SY, CARMINA RAGUDO
    26386 SY, MA MAEGAN SEGUNDO
    26387 SY, MARYQUEEN GIRLLET FLORESCA
    26388 SY, MICHELLE JEPSANE
    26389 SY TIAO, CAMILLE ASTILLERO
    26390 SYDIONGCO, MYCAH CALDA
    26391 SYQIUCO, MA ISABEL MUNOY
    26392 TA-AN, ARLENE BANDIGAS
    26393 TAAL, ADRIAN WILLIAM RIOS
    26394 TAATA, JOVELYN TUMIGAN
    26395 TABABA, ANGEL GARCIA
    26396 TABACO-AN, JOVEN MAGPUSAO
    26397 TABADA, LARRY
    26398 TABADA, MARY ANTONETTE AQUINO
    26399 TABAGO, ELENOR RAMASASA
    26400 TABALBA, ROSA NOVA BLAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:530 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26401 TABALBAG, ANNIELYN DELA CRUZ
    26402 TABALNO, CELYNNE AGUS
    26403 TABALUS, MARICEL SARIDA
    26404 TABAMO, IVY ROSE ABAJAR
    26405 TABAMO, MELANY LAZAGA
    26406 TABAN, MICAELLA RACCA
    26407 TABANAO, MARIJOY LABRADOR
    26408 TABANAO, PHOEBE HYACINTH GORRES
    26409 TABANG, DIVINE ERRA
    26410 TABANG, MARIELLE BALBUTIN
    26411 TABANGAN, YANCY JANE SERVACION
    26412 TABANGIN, JESSABEL DANGCALAN
    26413 TABANIA, KEZIAH MAGSISI
    26414 TABANIAG, RANIA
    26415 TABAO, HANNA HIDAYA BATUA
    26416 TABAOSARES, JOYLYN BUENVIAJE
    26417 TABAQUERO, KRYSTIN JENICA DIMAANO
    26418 TABAR, MARY CLAIRE DORIO
    26419 TABAR, NOEMI VILLANUEVA
    26420 TABARNILLA, CHERYLL ANN TORRICER
    26421 TABARNO, VALERIE ROSE BURASCA
    26422 TABASA, IRISH LORRAINE VILLAMERO
    26423 TABAT, ELLEN ROSE PELENIO
    26424 TABAT, FLORA MEI UNDANGAN
    26425 TABAT, JIZZA TADLE
    26426 TABAT, MARIVIC MAYOR
    26427 TABAT, ROSALIE ABING
    26428 TABAY, CANDY LYN NORAB
    26429 TABAY, GLYLL FUA
    26430 TABAY, ROCHELLE FAYE CREDO
    26431 TABAYAG, MARJORIE CUBA
    26432 TABAYAG, REY ANN JOY PAAS
    26433 TABAYAG, TAZZER DUMATO
    26434 TABAÑAG, ALDIEN PETIL
    26435 TABAÑAG, LOVELAINE LIMBANG
    26436 TABBU, CHRISTINE MAE BORJA
    26437 TABEFRANCA, ROZEL JOMOLO
    26438 TABERARA, LIZA LAGAHIT
    26439 TABERARA, PRECIOUS JEN DAYAO
    26440 TABERDO, MONICA FILOMENA MENDOZA
    26441 TABERNA, CLARK NOVEM MONTEFRIO
    26442 TABERNILLA, GELEEN KYLA PUREZA
    26443 TABERNILLA, MARY GRACE DAELO
    26444 TABI, CAMILLE MOTHA
    26445 TABI, HALIM JR GUMAPAC
    26446 TABI, LOUELLA OCADO
    26447 TABIADO, JEMAIMA ALCANTARA
    26448 TABIAN, JOYLEN CAMPOLLO
    26449 TABIEROS, ZERIMAR RAMIREZ
    26450 TABIEZA, CATHYRINE CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:531 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26451 TABIGNE, JENNY FE AWITEN
    26452 TABIGNE, JERRY ANNE MARIE CARANG-CARANG
    26453 TABIGUE, JUVELYN RODA
    26454 TABILIRAN, JUDY ANN VIDAL
    26455 TABILLA, ELLEN GRACE GAYATIN
    26456 TABING, AIRALYN CASTILLO
    26457 TABINGA, GLENN CRISTIAN ABAGA
    26458 TABINO, KIMBERLY VALEÑA
    26459 TABION, HANNA MAE BUELVA
    26460 TABIOS, ERNAN TAPALLA
    26461 TABIOS, HARJAY PARINGIT
    26462 TABIOS, KATHLEEN KRISTA NICODEMUS
    26463 TABIRAO, JENIE ENSINARES
    26464 TABIROS, LYNNIE LOU BASALO
    26465 TABLADA, RYAN OCLARIT
    26466 TABLATE, MELANIE MENDOZA
    26467 TABLIGA, STEFFHANIE DE JESUS
    26468 TABLIGAN, CRISTINE JOY SODA
    26469 TABLIT, MELCHOR DOMINGO
    26470 TABLIZO, MINNIE BAHILLO
    26471 TABLIZO, VINNAH ABIAS
    26472 TABLON, LARA PAULENE RULE
    26473 TABOADA, JOHNRYL DAVID LIM
    26474 TABOCOL, TRISHA JOY PAINE
    26475 TABOCOLDE, MA ARCELYN TAGALOGON
    26476 TABOCOLDE, RENALYN JALANDO-ON
    26477 TABOCOLDE, VANNERIE RAMAYRAT
    26478 TABON, AILEN DAGALA
    26479 TABONTABON, CHONA MAGBUTAY
    26480 TABONTABON, CHRISTOPHER ORLANDA
    26481 TABONTABON, JUDITH BALIBALITA
    26482 TABOQUILDE, JHELAICKAH DIONALDO
    26483 TABOR, ELAINE
    26484 TABORA, MARY ROSE DAUS
    26485 TABORADA, RHEA LEE DOBLE
    26486 TABORDAN, ROSALINA BACSA
    26487 TABORNAL, ALLEN REY LEMA
    26488 TABOTABO, GALLANT WEL CALISAS
    26489 TABOTABO, NIKA SALAS
    26490 TABOTABO, NIÑA TABAOSUARES
    26491 TABUAC, MAERYLL JOY MEJARITO
    26492 TABUADA, DOMIBE MARIE JUTAJERO
    26493 TABUAN, FE SABARIA
    26494 TABUCOL, ELISA NAVAL
    26495 TABUCON, JENNY JOCSON
    26496 TABUDLONG, DAN MICHAEL DANGASE
    26497 TABUDLONG, HAZEL GUNO
    26498 TABULA, MILY ANN DICHOSO
    26499 TABULOD, JUDELYN BUAYA
    26500 TABULOG, MARVILYN MABBUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:532 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26501 TABUNA, ETHEL GEGUILLAN
    26502 TABUNAN, JANET SALVIEJO
    26503 TABUNIAG, JURISEL ANNE MANDAWE
    26504 TABURASA, AIZA GOTIB
    26505 TABUSARES, ARTCHEN BONTOG
    26506 TABUTOL, JOVIE ANNE PAGEL
    26507 TABUZO, DALE NAZARENO
    26508 TABUZO, SANDRINE ARCILLA
    26509 TACADENA, JHOELLE ANNE BUENO
    26510 TACAISAN, TESSIE TAMONAN
    26511 TACAN, LEAH JANE CARABOT
    26512 TACANG, KATHLENE GALE POMICPIC
    26513 TACAY, LOVELLA MARIE CAMARIOSA
    26514 TACAY, SAINDY DUCLAN
    26515 TACBAS, GREESHNA LANAS
    26516 TACBAS, KATHRINE JOYCE RUBINO
    26517 TACBAS, MAILYN LUMANTAM
    26518 TACCAD, JULIE FAYE NINON
    26519 TACDA, KRISTINE RETUTAL
    26520 TACHADO, JENNIFER MARANGA
    26521 TACIO, CLAREN GAYOTING
    26522 TACIO, KRIS TONY
    26523 TACORDA, YVETTE SAMUDIO
    26524 TACTAQUIN, GLEN DEVERSON
    26525 TACUSALME, JENNY ANNE GABRIEL
    26526 TACUT, JAYRALD PARRA
    26527 TACUYAN, ELLEN MAE RITES
    26528 TADEO, DIANA ROSE PILOTON
    26529 TADEO, DIANE HEMENA
    26530 TADEO, GERALD MIRALLES
    26531 TADEO, MARINA MARINO
    26532 TADEO, ROCZAN RALLOS
    26533 TADEO, SHERYL PADAOANG
    26534 TADIAR, CRESLY HART ASTRANDE
    26535 TADIFA, KRISHAMAE JEAN TAÑEDO
    26536 TADINA, ALJHON OLIVA
    26537 TADIOQUE, RUCHEL MOTA
    26538 TADIOSA, KHEN GLIECYL SERRA
    26539 TADIPA, ALDIE AMAR
    26540 TADIT, KAYE ARIANNE SAMALBORO
    26541 TADLE, CARLE JOY JALOP
    26542 TADOC, DHEALES ORQUILLO
    26543 TADUMAN, RICA CASTRO
    26544 TADUS, SHARIFA NA-IMA MANULON
    26545 TAFALLA, NORI DACUMA
    26546 TAGA-AN, DHANNA JEAN PALCIS
    26547 TAGA-ILO, JUVYLYN GARIANDO
    26548 TAGACA, MIKEE JANE AGACIA
    26549 TAGACAY, ANGEL MAE GANGE
    26550 TAGADIAD, ISIDRO PADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:533 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26551 TAGADIAD, JONAR IRISH PLAZA
    26552 TAGADIAD, JUDY MARIE BOCO
    26553 TAGADIAD, JUVIE MIÑAO
    26554 TAGAILO, KRIESHA FEB ANDADI
    26555 TAGAL, BAI ALI BALIMBINGAN
    26556 TAGALA, ZOILA MAE REYES
    26557 TAGALISMA, ARCHIE CESAR PABLO
    26558 TAGALO, GINA SANICO
    26559 TAGALOG, ANGELICA NOYNAY
    26560 TAGALOG, CHARLOT PUCOT
    26561 TAGALOG, ELMER ROMERO
    26562 TAGALOG, MARY ANN SALIBONGCOGON
    26563 TAGALOG, MEG JANIELLE SUPERINO
    26564 TAGALOG, ROUELLE MARIE PATIÑO
    26565 TAGALOGON, JENALYN CASAS
    26566 TAGANAHAN, JENIZA CAHAPON
    26567 TAGANAS, MYLA KATRINA GASPAR
    26568 TAGANAS, ROVIE JOY OMPOC
    26569 TAGANNA, GLAIZA BACHAO
    26570 TAGAPAN, LIZA MAE CUENCA
    26571 TAGAPULOT, KIM ZOMITH CASSION
    26572 TAGARAO, JOYCE ROSE CAHUCOM
    26573 TAGARI, SAMANTHA NICOLE
    26574 TAGATA, JAY JAMES AGULAY
    26575 TAGAYONA, YVONNE BUTAD
    26576 TAGAYUNA, EDLYN MARTINEZ
    26577 TAGGAOA, SAIRAH MAE MALAPIT
    26578 TAGLE, ESTEPHANIE GRACE LLANO
    26579 TAGLE, IMEE RAE ALERTA
    26580 TAGLE, MAE BELLE REVILLOSA
    26581 TAGLE, MELISSA BALBALOSA
    26582 TAGLINDO, CRISLEN FERNANDEZ
    26583 TAGO, HIDJARAH NORCA
    26584 TAGO, JOHAIRAH ALINGAN
    26585 TAGO, JUHANIE JAMAROL
    26586 TAGOCTOC, JADE ARLAN
    26587 TAGOMATA, GLYDEL NANALE
    26588 TAGON, SMILE SA-ONOY
    26589 TAGORANAO, NOR-AIFAH COSINGAN
    26590 TAGRA, MARICHU NGOHO
    26591 TAGRA, RHEAGEN ANTIQUINA
    26592 TAGUBA, JUNALYN RECUERDO
    26593 TAGUBASE, NOEL PAÑARES
    26594 TAGUD, CHARIE MAE TAGAILO
    26595 TAGUD, CHRISTIAN JUNE TAGA-ILO
    26596 TAGUD, VANESSA RAMOS
    26597 TAGUDIN, NICOLE SHANIA IGBALIC
    26598 TAGUIAM, ERIKA MARIBBAY
    26599 TAGUIAM, FEMARIE USI
    26600 TAGUIBULOSAN, EDMAR MANGOMPIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:534 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26601 TAGUILINGON, PHYLIS BUMIDANG
    26602 TAGUINES, MYCA NOMUS
    26603 TAGUINOD, GERONIMA TUMBALI
    26604 TAGUM, MARICAR SANDY BAS
    26605 TAGUM, RENELYN OFEMARIA
    26606 TAGUMPAMA, JEFFREY TUAZON
    26607 TAGUPA, KAREN CLAIRE BARROS
    26608 TAGURAN, LOUIE JAY VIYEL CASTELLANO
    26609 TAGURAN, MA SHIELA MEA DIEZ
    26610 TAHA, SALMAH BADRON
    26611 TAHAMID, ALBERTH MAES
    26612 TAHIR, SAMIRA LAMPONG
    26613 TAHUD, LEA ESARZA
    26614 TAHUM, ANA MAE OPERIO
    26615 TAHUM, MELODY BOLANDO
    26616 TAHUM, SHEM CALUBAN
    26617 TAIB, AKRIMA OMAR
    26618 TAIB, MOHAMMAD ROSLI WALI
    26619 TAJAN, CLARIVEL LAGASCA
    26620 TAJANLANGIT, NIKKA DANNIELLE AGUILAR
    26621 TAJANTAJAN, EDEN TACSAN
    26622 TAJON, FREDDIEMAR RUBIS
    26623 TAL, ARIEL BANGON
    26624 TALABOC, JHECIL COSAL
    26625 TALABON, ROSEMARIE SEQUIJOR
    26626 TALABONG, MARY DIVINE ZAMORA
    26627 TALABUCON, RHONITH APUNGOL
    26628 TALADUA, QUEENIE LUGATIMAN
    26629 TALAGA, AIRENE LINGBAOAN
    26630 TALAGTAG, CHRISTINE MUTHA
    26631 TALAGTAG, DAISY BULACAN
    26632 TALAGTAG, DONABELLE REPALA
    26633 TALAHIB, ISAIAH AMOR DAYAO
    26634 TALAM, LAIZA MAE ASUNCION
    26635 TALAMAN, JESSA TABAT
    26636 TALAMDON, SIAN TIMBAS
    26637 TALAMOR, ALMA SEVILLA
    26638 TALANDRON, LADY ANN MANCERA
    26639 TALANDRON, VANESSA KATE CASTAÑARES
    26640 TALANIA, JENDEL LOU PURGANAN
    26641 TALAPAS, SARIPODDIN UYAG
    26642 TALARA, VICTOR CETENTA
    26643 TALASAN, CREZYL OMONGOS
    26644 TALASAN, JUSTINE ISRAEL MOQUIALA
    26645 TALATAGOD, CAMILLE RADA
    26646 TALATAGOD, ELYN ROBLES
    26647 TALATALA, CYVIELS REA RANAY
    26648 TALATALA, IVY LO
    26649 TALAVER, ROCHELLE ANN GAMBITO
    26650 TALAVERA, JESSICA CASPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:535 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26651 TALAWI, MIRKA MAHMUD
    26652 TALAY, FRANCIS NUNEZ
    26653 TALAY, OFELIA BALORAN
    26654 TALCO, STELLA MARIZ TUMBAGAHAN
    26655 TALDO, LOVELY JANE BALABAG
    26656 TALEON, BAMBI BERONDO
    26657 TALIBUTAB, JUDY ANN TERENIA
    26658 TALICUAD, BROWN PASCUA
    26659 TALIMAY, HELEN GRACE BALEÑA
    26660 TALIMBATOG, MARLON BENJO BLANZA
    26661 TALING, JANMARK ADIAN
    26662 TALINGDAN, ALSENN EVE ZAMORA
    26663 TALINGDAN, JOSIE DANGGALAN
    26664 TALINGDAN, STEPHANIE BAISA
    26665 TALINIO, JUDE ORA
    26666 TALISAY, ANALIZA MONTUERTO
    26667 TALISIC, RAZEL LAURON
    26668 TALISLIS, JOPHEL UMAMBONG
    26669 TALLAFER, NICA FULO
    26670 TALLARA, CARMINA PANGILINAN
    26671 TALLEDO, EL MARIE SUPERALES
    26672 TALLEDO, MA MELBA AMAHAN
    26673 TALLER, CHRISTOPHER BESONIA
    26674 TALLONGAN, HANNIEKY BANABA
    26675 TALLUD, LIZA MARIE GANNABAN
    26676 TALO, MARIA ROXAN LUCARISA
    26677 TALONDING, JINGGOY PALALISAN
    26678 TALORONG, REGINE TUBILLARA
    26679 TALOSIG, ANGELICA CABAUATAN
    26680 TALOSIG, CATHERINE UDTOHAN
    26681 TALPLACIDO, SHEILA PANGILINAN
    26682 TALUB, ANGELO
    26683 TALUSAN, RICAH JOYCE ALARDE
    26684 TALUSE, RENMAR OLMOS
    26685 TALUSOB, LIMBAY MIDPANTAO
    26686 TAMA, ASRAH LAE IBRAHIM
    26687 TAMADO, CIELO JOYCE
    26688 TAMADO, SYRA MAE SOBRON
    26689 TAMARA, LURE MAE ABRAHAM
    26690 TAMARO, MAGDALENA CORPUZ
    26691 TAMASE, BIANCA THERESE SALAS
    26692 TAMAYO, AIRA SHAYNE PURISIMA
    26693 TAMAYO, CLARICE COLUMNA
    26694 TAMAYO, CRISANTA EUGENIO
    26695 TAMAYO, DINA DOMINGO
    26696 TAMAYO, ELIZABETH GILHANG
    26697 TAMAYO, GERARDO JR JAMINDANG
    26698 TAMAYO, GRACE OCCILLO
    26699 TAMAYO, HONEYLETTE SHANE LEQUIP
    26700 TAMAYO, IVAN LANDYL RIVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:536 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26701 TAMAYO, JAYSAN BORDAEZ
    26702 TAMAYO, KAREN JOY JAUD
    26703 TAMAYO, KATHLEEN ANDREI
    26704 TAMAYO, LEOREJEAN EMITA
    26705 TAMAYO, MARLAN MAY ALVAREZ
    26706 TAMAYO, MARY JANE CINCO
    26707 TAMAYO, MONIKA CHELSEA CASTRO
    26708 TAMAYO, REYNA ACUIN
    26709 TAMAYO, ROSELYN PACANIA
    26710 TAMAYO, RUSSELL ALNAREZ
    26711 TAMAYOSA, ANGEL I SAMBAJON
    26712 TAMAYOSA, ARIANE JOY OPIAR
    26713 TAMBA, FLORENCE GARATIQUE
    26714 TAMBAL, ANGELA BAYONITO
    26715 TAMBALA, DIVINA ENANGOY
    26716 TAMBALING, JONALYN GALWAN
    26717 TAMBINGAG, HAROLD MARTIN
    26718 TAMBIO, GRAZELLE PANES
    26719 TAMBIRAO, MARJORIE TAGUDANDO
    26720 TAMBOBOY, KHRIS SHANE MAE ALFORQUE
    26721 TAMBONG, CLARISSA ADAYO
    26722 TAMBONG, DANIELLA QUAIN FABULA
    26723 TAMBONG, MARIA JENNIFER IGAT
    26724 TAMBONG, REGINE ITURIAGA
    26725 TAMBONG, WINSTER ELARDO
    26726 TAMBOR, JENELYN TORAYNO
    26727 TAMBOY, CARLA MARQUEZ
    26728 TAMBUKONG, GLADYS ANN MANUDAL
    26729 TAMESA, KYLE HARRIET DAÑO
    26730 TAMIDAO, JOVELYN TOMINEZ
    26731 TAMISEN, MARY ANGELYN PINEDA
    26732 TAMON, JOAN MABULO
    26733 TAMONAN, ZWENGLIE BALEÑA
    26734 TAMONDOC, RYAN MEMORACION
    26735 TAMONDONG, MA LOURDES MOISES
    26736 TAMONDONG, RENALYN BANDONG
    26737 TAMOR, MARY GRACE DE RELO
    26738 TAMOR, RONALYN SAGADAL
    26739 TAMPARONG, IRISH CATAS
    26740 TAMPIL, CHRISTINE ROSE GASPARILLO
    26741 TAMPILIC, CLAIRE ANN TANALIGA
    26742 TAMPIPI, SHANNE ABEGAIL MARIE FERNANDEZ
    26743 TAMPIPI, YASSER ALI PINDI
    26744 TAMPOC, FELINA KITANO
    26745 TAMPON, SHEENA MARIE NAMBATAC
    26746 TAMPOS, KECIA MAE BENSING
    26747 TAMPOS, MHEL LABYRINTH MANTALABA
    26748 TAMPOS, MICHELLE
    26749 TAMPOS, RENILYN REVILLES
    26750 TAMPOSO, CHERRY MAE BLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:537 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26751 TAMPUHAN, FRETZIE MAE PANCITO
    26752 TAMPUS, DESIREE RAOTRAOT
    26753 TAMSE, CHERRY MAY CATIIL
    26754 TAMULAC, RONADELLE RIVERA
    26755 TAMULANG, MARLON TALBAN
    26756 TAMUNGGAL, BERNADETH BWATAN
    26757 TAN, APRIL MAY BAYSON
    26758 TAN, ARMHEE FUENSALIDA
    26759 TAN, CHARMAE BALAJADIA
    26760 TAN, CHOSEN MAE REGALADO
    26761 TAN, CRISBIEN-ANN CASTILLO
    26762 TAN, DARYL CANDACE TRILLO
    26763 TAN, GEMMALYN ALADEZA
    26764 TAN, GLADYS MIÑOZA
    26765 TAN, GLADYS FAYE DELOS REYES
    26766 TAN, JOSEPHINE LOUISE MERCADO
    26767 TAN, MARI CRIS CARURUCAN
    26768 TAN, MARIA HAZEL PASCUA
    26769 TAN, MARIA ISABEL ALIMAN
    26770 TAN, MARK ANTHONY VILLACORTES
    26771 TAN, MARSHELYN BACOLOD
    26772 TAN, MARY CHRIS DELA CRUZ
    26773 TAN, MARY KATERI CABANGANAN
    26774 TAN, NOEMIE OLPOS
    26775 TAN, PRECIOUS ELAINE HOLLERO
    26776 TAN, REEM HASIM
    26777 TAN, SHEENA KHIMBER LEE BAYAWA
    26778 TAN, STEPHANIE ANNE SALURIO
    26779 TAN, STIFFANY GRACE OBEDENCIO
    26780 TAN NERY, JASMIN MAY ENGBINO
    26781 TANACIO, KRIZEL AWAKAN
    26782 TANAEL, IZIEL RODRIGUEZ
    26783 TANAEL, SHARMIN LISAL
    26784 TANAGAN, ANA MARIE MARCELI
    26785 TANALGO, JUNE DEMONI
    26786 TANAMAN, APRIL ROSE FLORES
    26787 TANAMAN, JENNY GRACE PASCUA
    26788 TANAMAN, LUCHIE ANN ESPINA
    26789 TANAP, NOVA JANE GILERA
    26790 TANAP, RONA JOY YANGON
    26791 TANAS, DENIA FELICIANO
    26792 TANAY, ANDREA MAE MELLA
    26793 TANAY, MARY JOY PROPOGO
    26794 TANCIO, JENIVIEVE BALBUENA
    26795 TANCIO, SHERLEEN JADE FONTANILLA
    26796 TANDAAN, KIMBERLY BOBIER
    26797 TANDAYAG, ANGARA CALLON
    26798 TANDI, MARJORIE MARANES
    26799 TANDING, DARLENE MAGNOLIA PANDONG
    26800 TANDOG, DIANNE MAE JARDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:538 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26801 TANDOG, JOHN REY TINGSON
    26802 TANDOG, MICHELLE TALA-OC
    26803 TANDOY, NINA CLARICE GENCIAGAN
    26804 TANDUG, KATHLEEN MAE MANALO
    26805 TANDUYAN, KIM LEDESMA
    26806 TANDUYAN, RHEA MALATE
    26807 TANEO, DUSHEL DEN TUCO
    26808 TANEO, TRISHA LAINE IBAÑEZ
    26809 TANES, GLECYJOY REBOSURA
    26810 TANGAD, GINA GALAK
    26811 TANGAN, ALPHAMAE FACUNLA
    26812 TANGAN, ED VERGEL CASIPONG
    26813 TANGCA-AG, RICA JIMENEZ
    26814 TANGCOWAL, RIHAMNA MANGOTARA
    26815 TANGER, GIESELLE TURALDE
    26816 TANGERES, RICHA VALERIE UNDANG
    26817 TANGGALA, NORHADIN MARIANO
    26818 TANGGAO, DAYANARA BANTILAN
    26819 TANGGAO, RAMILA MOMIN
    26820 TANGGO, NURJAHANNIE PANGCATAN
    26821 TANGGO, NURJAYENNA PANGCATAN
    26822 TANGGOTE, ESNAIRA MADID
    26823 TANGGOTE, JALAISAH RANGAIG
    26824 TANGGOTE, ROHANNA TANGGOTE
    26825 TANGHAL, PAULINE JOY PERALTA
    26826 TANGHIAN, DOLLY COMISO
    26827 TANGILAS, JEANECYL ABREA
    26828 TANGKAAN, MAHATHIR DAHUM
    26829 TANGKIAN, SITTI RAQUIBA PULALON
    26830 TANGKLI, MARHANA MAMA
    26831 TANGKOYONG, JULINA SAIBIN
    26832 TANGLIBEN, JONALYN GANAGAN
    26833 TANGONAN, CINDY BYRE PALATE
    26834 TANGONAN, YVONNE DURAYDO
    26835 TANGSO, NINEVEH MURILLO
    26836 TANGUAN, DARYL TAMBIS
    26837 TANGUILAN, MICHELLE CATABAY
    26838 TANIEGRA, SHIREEN TAYAM
    26839 TANIHUL, EDZNALYN HARUN
    26840 TANILON, AILENE SERRA
    26841 TANILON, RENAH RAFOLS
    26842 TANIO, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
    26843 TANJI, MINSARIDA JARAH
    26844 TANJUSAY, MERIL GRACE BAGA-UT
    26845 TANO, MARIA CRISEL BENITEZ
    26846 TANO, ROWELLA MAE BARONG
    26847 TANOG, JUNAISA SARIPADA
    26848 TANQUEZON, KRISTINE LUCIN
    26849 TANQUEZON, LORAINE LUCIN
    26850 TANQUI-ON, SALVIE JOY ECLEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:539 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26851 TANTE, CRISTY HEBERTAS
    26852 TANTE, LYNZAY CAMILLE ASUG
    26853 TANTE, MARY JANIN GUBALANE
    26854 TANTOCO, JOHANNA ELLICE LOBATON
    26855 TANTONG, RADZHATA MAGHUYOP
    26856 TANTUA, FATIMA DE GUZMAN
    26857 TANTUA, NASHEBA MAUTANTE
    26858 TANTUA, NORHANIFA MAUTANTE
    26859 TANUCAN, PAULA JANE TUSCANO
    26860 TANUDRA, ALRIN AY-AD
    26861 TANUDRA, PRINCESS MAE URMENITA
    26862 TANUDTANUD, MARI-JEAN RESANE
    26863 TAOATAO, JONATHAN GALSIM
    26864 TAOC, JENNY ZEIL VARGAS
    26865 TAOPO, LAICA JOY TATING
    26866 TAOTAO, GLADYS MAE LEVISTE
    26867 TAPA, CHARITY TADTAD
    26868 TAPADO, VALERIE AMARGO
    26869 TAPAGÑAN, GLAIZA LUMABI
    26870 TAPALES, RHEALIZA PULGO
    26871 TAPALLA, CATHERINE ABARQUEZ
    26872 TAPALLA, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
    26873 TAPAN, GREG ANTHONY ACUÑA
    26874 TAPANAN, JEANNE ROSS ARMADA
    26875 TAPANAN, WILMA VILLEGAS
    26876 TAPANG, ABIGAEL TAYAG
    26877 TAPANG, LENIE TEMPERATURA
    26878 TAPANG, MA DONNA LACSA
    26879 TAPANG, MAISIE ALYSSA RAMIREZ
    26880 TAPAOAN, KAREN JOY DELA CRUZ
    26881 TAPAR, EFIGINE VILLAREY
    26882 TAPAR, MARIA LIZA PERA
    26883 TAPASAO, MERRY FLOR PANUGALING
    26884 TAPAYAN, MARY JEAN VIRAY
    26885 TAPEL, EDCEL TEMPLONUEVO
    26886 TAPIC, ERWIN
    26887 TAPICERIA, ROGINE MARZAN
    26888 TAPING, LANIE JANE SUCIA
    26889 TAPIRE, KATHLEEN JOY AUSTRIA
    26890 TAPIS, ERWIN BACNAN
    26891 TAPPA, ELVIE PARANE
    26892 TAPPOL, DANNY SUBO
    26893 TAPUIK, SIERRE DJ CLOIE SALAYSAY
    26894 TAPULAYAN, ANTONETTE CACHO
    26895 TARADJI, SITTI AISA PITIRI
    26896 TARALA, KRISTINE TUAZON
    26897 TARATARA, MARK ANTHONY RIOFLORIDO
    26898 TARAY-AO, VERON OLLIBAC
    26899 TARAYA, KAREN ALJAT
    26900 TARDE, ROCHELLE MAE GASPER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:540 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26901 TARE, CARL MICHELLE MASANEGRA
    26902 TARGA, MARJORIE OCFEMIA
    26903 TARIGA, EDNALYN VALDEZ
    26904 TARIPE, BRYAN CHRISTIAN CALANG
    26905 TARNATE, FEMY RUTH DIGAYA
    26906 TARNATE, GINA ROSE MURING
    26907 TARO, JILL MARIE LUCES
    26908 TAROG, ABEGAIL BUBAN
    26909 TAROMA, GRETCHEN TULIPAS
    26910 TARONG, JOAN CALIMPONG
    26911 TARRAGO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TURREDA
    26912 TARROJA, LYCA FUYONAN
    26913 TARRONAS, ROSE ANN NIETO
    26914 TARROZA, DAVIE JANE BASCO
    26915 TARROZA, FAIRYLOU SARITA
    26916 TARROZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE RAMILLANO
    26917 TARUC, RICHELLE JOYCE BAUTISTA
    26918 TARUCAN, LYCA PEDRIGOSA
    26919 TARUSAN, NIHAYA SANGBAAN
    26920 TASANI, KIM ESCUETA
    26921 TATAD, RACHIEL ANN GUERRERO
    26922 TATAD, SHIELA TIMBANG
    26923 TATAD, ZYRA JANE ENERO
    26924 TATARO, CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
    26925 TATEL, ANGELU TAPIA
    26926 TATEL, EZEKIEL DANIEL DANAO
    26927 TATING, CLAUDINE BAYNA
    26928 TATOY, MARY CHRISTY SAMILLANO
    26929 TATTAO, ROXANNE ALLAM
    26930 TATUAN, ALJE GUIAMALUDIN
    26931 TAUH, RIZA HAMJA
    26932 TAULE, CYNTHIA CLAVECILLAS
    26933 TAUPAN, ERICA CHEER MARTIN
    26934 TAUPAN, ROYCEL CALICARAN
    26935 TAUPO, ALAIZA CUENTO
    26936 TAURAC, SAMIMAH RASUMAN
    26937 TAUYAN, ARIANE PABILONA
    26938 TAUYAN, FLORIAN FELIX
    26939 TAVARRO, PAULINE GRACE TORRATO
    26940 TAVAS, AMY BELLE JARAMILLA
    26941 TAWA-AY, LUCILLE GUTANG
    26942 TAWAAY, MIRASOL
    26943 TAWAKAL, RONISA SAPLIDAN
    26944 TAYA, NORA ALI
    26945 TAYAB, RACHEL DIAUNA
    26946 TAYABAN, ABIGAIL BANTIYAN
    26947 TAYABAN, KEVIN DULNUAN
    26948 TAYACTAC, JOEL MATA
    26949 TAYAG, EDLYN ROSE PAULINO
    26950 TAYAG, JAY ANNE CONSTANTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:541 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26951 TAYAG, JENNIFER RAMOS
    26952 TAYAG, RHUSSEL REYES
    26953 TAYAO, ALEXANDRA BACUYAG
    26954 TAYAO, KAREN HAZEL DE RUEDA
    26955 TAYCO, ANGELA TAMBONG
    26956 TAYCO, DELSA MARIANO
    26957 TAYCO, ERNIE PANAGUITON
    26958 TAYFIN, FROILEN PIÑERO
    26959 TAYLAN, ANGELA
    26960 TAYLAN, HAZEL LACUNA
    26961 TAYLAN, KAYCEE ANGELICA MANEJA
    26962 TAYO, ALJEN JAVIER
    26963 TAYO, KATHLEEN MACARAIG
    26964 TAYOAN, VIVIENNE CLAIRE NATIVIDAD
    26965 TAYOCO, ANDREW LATABENG
    26966 TAYOG, RUTH CABAÑELEZ
    26967 TAYONA, JEZZA TUTESORA
    26968 TAYONA, LEAH TORNALEJO
    26969 TAYPA, GLENDEL ESCASINAS
    26970 TAYPIN, BLESS KIZZIAH
    26971 TAYROS, VERONA MACAPONDAG
    26972 TAYSA, ROWENA DALIDA
    26973 TAYSON, DAISY MAE ORDINARIO
    26974 TAYUG, JAYLYN LEI BISNAN
    26975 TAÑADA, SHANYL NAINGUE
    26976 TAÑAG, JEVIE ROSSE REPULLIDO
    26977 TAÑAÑA, JORLANCRIS JURIAL
    26978 TAÑECA, DENMARK YULIN
    26979 TAÑEDO, JHOPER MALINAO
    26980 TAÑEDO, MARIA NIÑA GUIAM
    26981 TAÑO, APRIL JOY CORDOVA
    26982 TAÑO, JOSHUA ABAIGAR
    26983 TAÑO, MARIELLA ANDREA CABAGSICAN
    26984 TAÑO-AN, LUZVI SILLAR
    26985 TAÑON, HEIDIE MELANCOLICO
    26986 TAÑON, JESSA DE LOS SANTOS
    26987 TE, BONIE GEAN REQUILLO
    26988 TE, JAN RUSSELL REQUILLO
    26989 TEBRERO, CHRISTINE BASIJAN
    26990 TECSON, ANA FE MONTALBO
    26991 TECSON, CLARICE VIVIEN SANTOS
    26992 TECSON, JEAN EJUSA
    26993 TECSON, JUDY AN LLAMOS
    26994 TECSON, NIÑA MARIS MASAYON
    26995 TECSON, SHELLAMEA LEMBAGA
    26996 TEGIO, DIVINE GRACE ALEJO
    26997 TEGIO, JEMARK DOCABO
    26998 TEJADA, ANDREA MARLENE VILLANUEVA
    26999 TEJADA, EXCEL ROSE TAGO
    27000 TEJADA, GLADYS NANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:542 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27001 TEJADA, MARIA IRA PATRICE ANDRES
    27002 TEJADA, TERESA CARRIEDO
    27003 TEJAM, JOYEN BELLO
    27004 TEJAM, MAYBE MARIE
    27005 TEJANO, AME LIZA MALDO
    27006 TEJANO, GRANES GYN DEQUIÑA
    27007 TEJANO, JEAN PADOR
    27008 TEJANO, JONALYN BARRACA
    27009 TEJANO, MARGIELYN BACUS
    27010 TEJARES, TWINKLE JANE ROSARIO
    27011 TEJEDOR, TARI NIVLAJ
    27012 TEJERAS, MARIEL ANTONIO
    27013 TEJERERO, ROSSTHEL AGUILAR
    27014 TEJERO, ANGELICA POBLETE
    27015 TEJERO, EMERY ADARAYAN
    27016 TEJERO, IRENE ESPERA
    27017 TEJERO, MARY ROSE OPLADO
    27018 TEJIDOR, ALLIAH JEAN SUAN
    27019 TEJOL, JENO JOSOL
    27020 TEJONES, LUCIFE NICART
    27021 TELADA, ANGELA FETALCORIN
    27022 TELEWIK, JONADEL JUYAMAG
    27023 TEMENIA, LARA REA PILAR ANDALEON
    27024 TEMPERATURA, JOHN LERRY RODRIGUEZ
    27025 TEMPLADO, JULIE ANN ROQUERO
    27026 TEMPLO, MENCHIE FLORES
    27027 TEMPLO, VANESSA EDER
    27028 TEMPLONUEVO, JENYFER TOSOC
    27029 TEMPLONUEVO, LIZA BORAL
    27030 TEMPLONUEVO, RODNEY GARCIA
    27031 TEMPORADA, JESSA ANGELIE DOMALAOCO
    27032 TEMPORAS, JULIUS DARJUAN
    27033 TENA, PRINCESS MAY NIEVA
    27034 TENA, REIZL JEAN PURPURA
    27035 TENCHAVEZ, JENNY POBADORA
    27036 TENDERO, LIEZL ANNE SONIAS
    27037 TENDERO, RICHELLE BAGUINAT
    27038 TENEBRO, ARLYN MAE COLEGIO
    27039 TENEBROSO, CHERELYN CESA
    27040 TENEDERO, FHEBIE TIBORDO
    27041 TENEDERO, MA GERLYN TEPACE
    27042 TENEDERO, RUBY JANE PUJANTE
    27043 TENERIFE, EMEROSE VARGAS
    27044 TENIOSO, ANNA MARIE
    27045 TENORIA, JOHN MARK GANZON
    27046 TENORIO, AILEEN DE LEON
    27047 TENORIO, FELCA ORTIZ
    27048 TENORIO, GLENDELLE OCZON
    27049 TENORIO, KIMBERLY GUMAPAC
    27050 TENORIO, MA CRISELDA DE PEDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:543 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27051 TENORIO, MARJORIE CARDIÑO
    27052 TENORIO, SHAIRA MAE LIRAG
    27053 TENORIO, SHIENA CAGAS
    27054 TEODOCIO, PERLYN JOY MANLAPAO
    27055 TEODORO, APRIL JOY ABALOS
    27056 TEODORO, RAYNEIL LOCSIN
    27057 TEODORO, SHARMAINE DIWATA
    27058 TEODOSIO, EVERLYN MENDOZA
    27059 TEODOSIO, JENNILYN SIMBULAN
    27060 TEODOSIO, NIKKA AGUILAR
    27061 TEOLOGO, HAIDIE POLITA
    27062 TEON, BAY-JAY FULLO
    27063 TEOPE, ANN MARIE BRIONES
    27064 TEOPE, DALE DANNIELLE ADAPON
    27065 TEORICA, HAZEL MARGARETTE AMIL
    27066 TEORICA, LOVELY JOY MANAHON
    27067 TEORICA, MERYMEL RAMIREZ
    27068 TEORICA, ROLDAN GONZAGA
    27069 TEOXON, MA CHRISTINA TOLERO
    27070 TEPOSO, HANNA MAE TECSON
    27071 TEPPANG, ROSE ANN ABAPO
    27072 TEQUIL, MA CLAUDINE ANG
    27073 TERADO, KATHLYN JOY ROSALES
    27074 TERANTE, REINA JOY BACALSO
    27075 TERCEPONA, LENITH ESMALDE
    27076 TERES, NOELA GORIO
    27077 TERIC, RHODA ANDOY
    27078 TERING-TERING, JESSA MAE
    27079 TERMINEZ, RENALYN PALABAY
    27080 TERNIDA, JONNA MARIE TUBICE
    27081 TERNIDA, RUVYLYN SALAMANCA
    27082 TERO, JEANNIE MARANGA
    27083 TERO, MIASUL ALBACINO
    27084 TERO, RICH JAMES VAILOCES
    27085 TERON, LEONIL BALILI
    27086 TERRE, DIANNE SALMOY
    27087 TERSOL, JAMAICA BAGBAGAY
    27088 TERWEL, IRISH JAMERO
    27089 TESIORNA, JOMARIE QUIMPAN
    27090 TESORERO, CRISTITA MABANSAG
    27091 TESORERO, JENILYN TULBE
    27092 TESORERO, JOCILLE DULAY
    27093 TESORIO, CLEOFE MARIE BALABAG
    27094 TESORO, JOY MARTINEZ
    27095 TESORO, MARY RAZEL TAYTAY
    27096 TESORO, ROLLY MARTINEZ
    27097 TESTON, ARIEL CABAS
    27098 TEVAR, JASMINE JOYCE AGUSTIN
    27099 TEVES, AGUSTINA MINERALES
    27100 TEVES, BENJIE BUBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:544 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27101 TEVES, CHINGKEE BAQUERO
    27102 TEVES, JAYMARIE EYAS
    27103 TEVES, JOEY HONREJAS
    27104 TEVES, KATHYRINE ABAYA
    27105 TEVES, LEAH VALENCIA
    27106 TEVES, REYNALYN YCAY
    27107 TEVES, VENUS TENERIFE
    27108 TEVES, VIVIAN PACULIO
    27109 TEÑA, ROSALYN BORDALLO
    27110 TEÑOSO, IANN MARIE OPEMA
    27111 TEÑOSO, JELLINA LUBRIN
    27112 TEÑOSO, JUN LLOYD GODOY
    27113 TIAGAN, ANGELYN TAÑO-AN
    27114 TIALANG, ARNOLD SALAWA
    27115 TIANGCO, BERNARDINO JR HERNANDEZ
    27116 TIANSAY, ANJENETTE GERIAL
    27117 TIANZON, JUNRY GALINDEZ
    27118 TIBALAN, JEORY MAE LAPAZ
    27119 TIBANG, ALMIRA GUILOREZA
    27120 TIBAR, LEIZEL MAE ANGELES
    27121 TIBAY, MARIEL ILLUT
    27122 TIBAYAN, ANN JANNET DALANGIN
    27123 TIBE, ADELINE JOYCE IMPERIAL
    27124 TIBLANI, ANISA DANI
    27125 TIBO, ANGELICA DIAMORA
    27126 TIBONG, LEA LEBELL QUILAT
    27127 TIBUG, MELJOY MAMPARO
    27128 TIBURCIO, CHRISTINE MEL JOY GALICIA
    27129 TIBURON, JALAINA DISOMA
    27130 TICALA, MAUE BANGLIGAN
    27131 TICAR, DARLENE FAYE REFUGIO
    27132 TICONG, JHEB
    27133 TIDOR, SHAINA MAE ABEJUELA
    27134 TIDOSO, PATRICIA MARIE SANTILLAN
    27135 TIEMPO, ALICE SABUERO
    27136 TIEMPO, MARLO DUMANAYOS
    27137 TIENGO, KRISTELLE JANE JACOBE
    27138 TIENGO, RHEA LIBRADILLA
    27139 TIERRA, CHRISTIAN AIRIES GRIJALDO
    27140 TIGAS, CAREN ANGELES
    27141 TIGASAN, RACMA RACMAN
    27142 TIGLAO, CIARA ROZETTE BOLUS
    27143 TIGLAO, JERENINA ABLASA
    27144 TIGLAO, MARY ANN GOROBIA
    27145 TIGLAO, MIL FAYE CARPIO
    27146 TIGNO, KRYSTLE JOY JANO
    27147 TIGO, ANGIE LEAH PEDRIN
    27148 TIGO, ANGIE LEKAH PEDRIN
    27149 TIGO, BRYAN TANGKAY
    27150 TIGRANES, PRINCESS TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:545 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27151 TIGTIG, LOVELY LAURE
    27152 TIGUIS-TIGUIS, VAHLEREE GARCIA
    27153 TIGULO, GERLIE NADAL
    27154 TIJULAN, MIA CYNTHIA BILOG
    27155 TILAD, NOREEN LOBATON
    27156 TILAD, RENCRIS GELA
    27157 TILANA, MA WENDA MECAELA PELICANO
    27158 TILAP, ELJEAN JOY GUTIEREZ
    27159 TILASA, MARY ANGEL SUPIDA
    27160 TILIB, LEAH GOMOBOS
    27161 TILLO, FLORGEOVY CHESTER KEEZCHARM FRENDRI ALDOVINO
    27162 TILLO, JERNNEY DURON
    27163 TIMAJO, ANGELICA PINGAD
    27164 TIMAN, NOR-EN AKAD
    27165 TIMARIO, RIA CHRIS BUNGABONG
    27166 TIMBAL, GENIA OMAC
    27167 TIMBANG, HARIZA ASAG
    27168 TIMBANGAN, JOVELYN
    27169 TIMBAO, JUHAIRA ANDI
    27170 TIMBOL, GADLYN DIAZ
    27171 TIMBOL, GLEAPSHIEN GONZAGA
    27172 TIMBREZA, CRYSTAL GAE ORTIZ
    27173 TIMBREZA, ELIZABETH ILUSTRADO
    27174 TIMBREZA, JUDY ANN TURQUEZA
    27175 TIMKANG, JENNYFER MICA
    27176 TIMOG, STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
    27177 TIMOSA, JONALYN AFABLE
    27178 TIMTIM, ARLYN LUBAIS
    27179 TIMUAT, MARY JOY LAPID
    27180 TIMWAT, HANNAH MAE PAPANGO
    27181 TINACO, JOMAR SUYA
    27182 TINAJA, MARIA FE ELIZABETH PIMENTEL
    27183 TINAJA, MARY ANN DRAGON
    27184 TINAM-ISAN, RHEY BRUNA
    27185 TINAMBACAN, NIEZL CANDELARIA
    27186 TINAO, JONALENE GLORIA
    27187 TINAY, PINKY GRACE AGBALOG
    27188 TINAYA, JOELYN DELA TORRE
    27189 TINAZA, VIGIAN DANIELLE JABON
    27190 TINDOY, STELLA MARIS DILAM
    27191 TINDUGAN, LEA KATHENA HADASSAH SAGA
    27192 TING, ALMA JOY VALDEZ
    27193 TINGA, EMMAN ANDRIAN GARCIA
    27194 TINGA, LAZARINA MANABAT
    27195 TINGAO, NADZMA ABDULLAH
    27196 TINGSON, DOVIE ANN RACAZA
    27197 TINGSON, RENA JOY RODRIGUEZ
    27198 TINGSON, THEA ARGUELLES
    27199 TINGZON, DERRICK JOHN LOZADA
    27200 TINGZON, JESA ARDIENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:546 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27201 TINGZON, VINCE PEREZ
    27202 TINIO, CAMILLE ADRIENNE AVILA
    27203 TINIO, JUFIEL KENN SOLINDAO
    27204 TINIO, MA VICTORIA SIGUA
    27205 TINIO, PRETZEL ALEGRE
    27206 TINO, KAREN BAYANGAN
    27207 TINOY, JULIE MAGNA CHARIS MALALIS
    27208 TINSAY, NICHA MAKILAN
    27209 TINTE, MARY GRACE JUGUILON
    27210 TIO, MAE SYL CASIÑO
    27211 TIO-ONG, DHEA
    27212 TIOSAN, MEL ROSE PAZ
    27213 TIOZON, ANABELLE
    27214 TIPANG, DAISY KISOFEN
    27215 TIPOLO, ARVIN APRIL PUBLICO
    27216 TIPONES, JOAN DELA CRUZ
    27217 TIPONES, KAREN BULALACAO
    27218 TIQUE, MARIE NICOLE VILLASAN
    27219 TIQUE, PRINCESS JOY MINDARO
    27220 TIQUIO, LAWRENCE CELESTIAL
    27221 TIRAO, ANGELICA LEJERO
    27222 TIRATIRA, PATTI CHRISTENN FRANCISCO
    27223 TIROL, TRIXIE MAUREN DEGAMO
    27224 TIRONA, CATHERINE MARIE TRONO
    27225 TISADO, EDELYN ALBERTO
    27226 TISOY, BABY ANN AMOREN
    27227 TISOY, MARY ROSE INOC
    27228 TISOY, ROCELYN INOC
    27229 TITO, CHRISEL MAE CALUNOD
    27230 TITO, SHELLA MAE CANE
    27231 TITONG, DEXSY MARIE KILAYKO
    27232 TITONG, NOEL LOZADA
    27233 TIU, LIZA TANGPUZ
    27234 TIYANG, KYLE CLAUDINE CARINAL
    27235 TIZON, HECTOR UYLA
    27236 TOBIAS, CONRADO JR SALAZAR
    27237 TOBIAS, RENON PLAZA
    27238 TOBONGBANUA, ALLAINE GRACE VILLARUEL
    27239 TOBOSO, GLEECEL DEQUIÑO
    27240 TOCAL, ALOHA MUAÑA
    27241 TOCALDO, JECIRLYN BONGO
    27242 TOCALDO, JUVY BUNGGO
    27243 TOCLOY, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
    27244 TODOC, SARAH MAE MARIN
    27245 TOGLE, PAMELA LAURA SURITA
    27246 TOGONON, JOHN PAUL GONZAL
    27247 TOLABIS, CYNDE DE LEON
    27248 TOLALIAN, WENDE NOSIL
    27249 TOLANG, LULUBELLE VILLAREAL
    27250 TOLANG, NISSI JAY ESCAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:547 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27251 TOLEDANA, RHUDYLEN MAE TUGADO
    27252 TOLEDO, ALLEN MACALALAD
    27253 TOLEDO, FLORDELITA CARIAGA
    27254 TOLEDO, HAZEL ANNE ZARAGOSA
    27255 TOLEDO, JOCEL GARCIA
    27256 TOLEDO, JUNIFE TARE
    27257 TOLEDO, MARC APOSTOL
    27258 TOLEDO, MARIVIC CAPILI
    27259 TOLEDO, MERLYN SALAMANCA
    27260 TOLEDO, MICHELLE ATIBAGOS
    27261 TOLEDO, SHERLYN DAMPIL
    27262 TOLELIS, JOLINA
    27263 TOLENTIN, IRENE BALANSAG
    27264 TOLENTIN, NOMETTE RAMAN
    27265 TOLENTINO, AMIE GANIR
    27266 TOLENTINO, ANA ROSE GABONADA
    27267 TOLENTINO, ANALYN AGUILAR
    27268 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA BRUZUELA
    27269 TOLENTINO, ANGELOU ABUYAN
    27270 TOLENTINO, CHRELYN MISSION
    27271 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA BAUTISTA
    27272 TOLENTINO, DARLYN CUYA
    27273 TOLENTINO, ELENA RAMOS
    27274 TOLENTINO, ELVIE BEATINGO
    27275 TOLENTINO, GLYZEL SOLANON
    27276 TOLENTINO, JASMIN GUEVARRA
    27277 TOLENTINO, JENNILYN PATIAM
    27278 TOLENTINO, JOAN DAYANAN
    27279 TOLENTINO, JOAN PARUAN
    27280 TOLENTINO, JOANA MAE DE VERA
    27281 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ERYL CUNANAN
    27282 TOLENTINO, KRISLHY ANN MEDINA
    27283 TOLENTINO, LALAINE BALINADO
    27284 TOLENTINO, LEONA JANE MARZAN
    27285 TOLENTINO, MA CONSUELO AGULTO
    27286 TOLENTINO, MARIELLA TABLIZO
    27287 TOLENTINO, MARION KEY LAGONOY
    27288 TOLENTINO, MARY LEIGH DUMAGUING
    27289 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE LAGUNDAY
    27290 TOLENTINO, PATRICIA JOY DOMINGO
    27291 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS ELOISA MAGLAMBAYAN
    27292 TOLENTINO, RHEA MAE NOGUERA
    27293 TOLENTINO, ROMEO JR SICOP
    27294 TOLENTINO, RONA ROSCO
    27295 TOLENTINO, SHERLYN CARREON
    27296 TOLENTINO, VANESSA SOBERANO
    27297 TOLERO, LOURDES ERIKA OMBAO
    27298 TOLETE, CHRISTINE GUIM
    27299 TOLIBAS, CHRISTY TEJOL
    27300 TOLIBAS, KIM TAYOTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:548 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27301 TOLIBAS, NIKKI TITAR
    27302 TOLIN, ELAIZA JANE SOLAYBAR
    27303 TOLIN, JADE KRYSTAL CLEMENTE
    27304 TOLIN, WILMA SOLMAYOR
    27305 TOLING, MARIA OLGA BAJADO
    27306 TOLITOL, JEZREL FRANCISCO
    27307 TOLLEDO, CHRISTINE REYNA TUD
    27308 TOLLEDO, JASMIN DE LOS SANTOS
    27309 TOLLINO, AVELINA CANABANG
    27310 TOLOG, CHERRY MEA PONCARDAS
    27311 TOLOG, REGINE MAE PARA
    27312 TOLOMEA, JOHN MARK MONDING
    27313 TOLOSA, DELMEA LLANETA
    27314 TOLOSA, DWEANE VILLANUEVA
    27315 TOLOSA, NENITA LLAGUNO
    27316 TOMAGOS, MARIAFE MANATAD
    27317 TOMALA, JECHELLE EBOÑA
    27318 TOMANOR, NOR-ASIA BAGUL
    27319 TOMAQUIN, JOEMAR GENOVATA
    27320 TOMARA, ARAFIA PAGADILAN
    27321 TOMARONG, HAZEL ARIVADO
    27322 TOMAS, AMAERIC KEITH ALONZO
    27323 TOMAS, CAMILLE ESGUERRA
    27324 TOMAS, DENIE BOY NAMBONG
    27325 TOMAS, DWICHILLE ANN FERRER
    27326 TOMAS, JOLLEBEE ELIGADO
    27327 TOMAS, KATRINA MAE VILLANUEVA
    27328 TOMAS, MAICA REYMUNDO
    27329 TOMAS, MARITES RUBIO
    27330 TOMAS, MONICA DELERO
    27331 TOMAS, NOVELYN ZARAGOZA
    27332 TOMAS, RENMARK DACAYANAN
    27333 TOMAS, SARAH JANE LAROZA
    27334 TOMAWIS, ASNAIRA LALANTO
    27335 TOMBADO, RONELYN BERGADO
    27336 TOMBADO, ROSELYN BERGADO
    27337 TOMBALE, JEAN DARLENE PAGAYON
    27338 TOMBO, PAUL BJORNE SAPID
    27339 TOMENEZ, ROSANA FORTUSA
    27340 TOMENEZ, RUBY GACAYAN
    27341 TOMENIO, ARVIC
    27342 TOMENIO, ETHELYN DIPAD
    27343 TOMEO, CATHLYN FLORALDE
    27344 TOMINAMAN, ROWENA ROTUM
    27345 TOMINDOG, PRINCESS GYMEVA BUL-AN
    27346 TOMINES, AUSTER MAE GANIA
    27347 TOMINES, CHRISTINE MAE ZAMBALES
    27348 TOMLAYEN, LEIZLE GITTABAO
    27349 TOMO, KEA APRIL CADORES
    27350 TOMO, LOVELY FLESTADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:549 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27351 TOMOG, NOVIE MADAJE
    27352 TOMOGBONG, DIANNE LEA CUADRILLERO
    27353 TOMONGTONG, NICEL REE BABA
    27354 TONDO, ROYLENE JUNIO
    27355 TONETE, FRETCY ESCOBIDO
    27356 TONGA, RETCHA MAGDASOC
    27357 TONGCO, ERMILENDA TUQUIB
    27358 TONGOL, KEITHLEEN PALAD
    27359 TONONG, CHRISTOBEN CATUNDAG
    27360 TONTO, JAHARA LIMGAS
    27361 TOQUERO, LORENA JIMENEZ
    27362 TOQUERO, LOVELY JOY CANTILA
    27363 TORADO, MICHAEL
    27364 TORALBA, MAE PRECIOUS TABAYAN
    27365 TORAYNO, DAWLEN MARY MONTES
    27366 TORCENO, JHEA PEREZ
    27367 TORCINO, ANTONETTE ESCARPE
    27368 TORCULAS, MAE ANNE DIONES
    27369 TORDA, JHINKY TIME
    27370 TORDA, MARK JOHN TROCIO
    27371 TORDECILLA, LEA BERGUILA
    27372 TORDESILLAS, PLODELYN RANA
    27373 TORELLA, GLENNY JOY DONATO
    27374 TORENTIRA, FRANCIS SILLACAY
    27375 TORGA, GRACE CEZAR
    27376 TORIBIO, CHARISSA JANE BERUEGA
    27377 TORIBIO, SILENA SAN PEDRO
    27378 TORIDA, LAWRANCE BARLAAN
    27379 TORIDA, RIZANELYN MANZANARES
    27380 TORILLA, JONITA TALISAYSAY
    27381 TORILLO, MIRAFLOR BABANO
    27382 TORING, APRIL ROSE MARATA
    27383 TORINGAN, MARGIE GANNISI
    27384 TORINO, GWYN EUNICE
    27385 TORINO, KATHLEEN JOY MAYOL
    27386 TORINO, RAMCELY
    27387 TORIO, GISELLE OLAGUIR
    27388 TORIO, JONEE FAJUTAG
    27389 TORIO, KRIZELLE NAVARRO
    27390 TORIO, MARIA PAULA APAN
    27391 TORION, GENEVIEVE PALLER
    27392 TORION, MAY ANN RAFALES
    27393 TORLAO, LESLIE APA
    27394 TORMES, AIJEN EYMARK DELATADO
    27395 TORMIS, CRISTALLENE ODJAMAN
    27396 TORMIS, MILDRED
    27397 TORMIS, ROWENA AUDITOR
    27398 TORMIS, SHIELA CALUNOD
    27399 TORNEA, DONNA MAE FERMARAN
    27400 TORNEA, LEONESA MARINA DALANGIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:550 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27401 TORNEA, MARY ANN GUIAPAL
    27402 TORNEA, MICHELLE EMBATE
    27403 TOROCTOCON, IRISH DEOTOY
    27404 TORQUATOR, CHAD DENVER ASIS
    27405 TORRALBA, CHARLENE CUBILLAS
    27406 TORRALBA, JESTONI OCHEA
    27407 TORRALBA, JINUELBERT TUGAWIN
    27408 TORRALBA, MARIEJO FABIA
    27409 TORRALBA, ROSE ANN TUBAY
    27410 TORRALBA, SHERRYL REYES
    27411 TORRAZO, VANESSA FUENTES
    27412 TORRE, ELMIRA DEL ROSARIO
    27413 TORRE, IVY GAY SALDAVIA
    27414 TORREBERDE, JOCELLE ANN TORNALEJO
    27415 TORRECAMPO, JOEL SAJUNA
    27416 TORRECARION, VANESSA SIÑEL
    27417 TORRECHIVA, BERNADETTE JERUSALEM
    27418 TORREDA, JHOANA ANGELA NUEVO
    27419 TORREFALMA, GEZEIL FLORES
    27420 TORREFIEL, RHYS HYWELL LUNA
    27421 TORREFIEL, SHERLYN MORILLO
    27422 TORREFRANCA, JECIL CALLOCALLO
    27423 TORREFRANCA, RONILLO JR ASPE
    27424 TORREGOSA, ALJUN PAGUBO
    27425 TORREGOSA, MARICEL SENTILLAS
    27426 TORREGOSA, TEOFILO JR SEBUSA
    27427 TORREGOZA, MA CATHERINE AVANCEÑA
    27428 TORREGROSA, LIEZEL JANE LIAD
    27429 TORREJAS, ROSELYN MELENDRES
    27430 TORREJOS, JUDY AN QUINTANA
    27431 TORREJOS, RHONNA MAE IBALE
    27432 TORREMOCHA, GERRAH MAE LAMOSTE
    27433 TORREMOCHA, JOY MORALES
    27434 TORREMOCHA, RAQUEZA TORREON
    27435 TORRENTE, JESSA ROSAS
    27436 TORRENTE, KAREN JOY TARROZA
    27437 TORRENUEVA, XYRA MAE MARIJUAN
    27438 TORREON, LOVELY SUELLO
    27439 TORREON, MARY JANE AÑOS
    27440 TORREQUITE, SARAH JANE TIAL
    27441 TORRES, AIMEE GALASAO
    27442 TORRES, ANGELA MARTHA MASCARDO
    27443 TORRES, ANGELICA BARDOS
    27444 TORRES, ATHENS FAYE SERAGON
    27445 TORRES, AUSTIN JOSHUA ASIÑERO
    27446 TORRES, BERNADETH BALLESTEROS
    27447 TORRES, BEVERLY MANIAL
    27448 TORRES, CHRISTINE JIREH AÑORA
    27449 TORRES, DEO GERARD MARCELINO
    27450 TORRES, ELLEN JOY RACHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:551 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27451 TORRES, EMRA DIAZ
    27452 TORRES, GERALD RAPSING
    27453 TORRES, GERALDINE DE VILLA
    27454 TORRES, GRAZIELLA MIRANDA
    27455 TORRES, JENNIFER MARCIAL
    27456 TORRES, JHORIENNA ROBLES
    27457 TORRES, JOANNA FHILYN AGNAN
    27458 TORRES, JOCEL GOC-ONG
    27459 TORRES, JULITA CABCABAN
    27460 TORRES, KI ANNA MARIE MARFIL
    27461 TORRES, KRISNA MAE DE LEON
    27462 TORRES, LAURA DALORAYA
    27463 TORRES, LEAH TIMOTEO
    27464 TORRES, MARITES JABONETA
    27465 TORRES, MARRY JOY DELA CRUZ
    27466 TORRES, MARY JEAN BALADIA
    27467 TORRES, MIRASOL GAGABUAN
    27468 TORRES, NANCY LACSINA
    27469 TORRES, PAMELA ANNE ANGELES
    27470 TORRES, PRINCES MAE RAMOZA
    27471 TORRES, RANDY JR ARCONADO
    27472 TORRES, RENIEL JUNE TALEON
    27473 TORRES, SHARMAINE JAMINILLO
    27474 TORRES, SUNSHINE
    27475 TORRES, VERONICA GIUA DEVEZA
    27476 TORREÑA, RIOBEL CARBALLO
    27477 TORRICO, DEXTER FAULVE
    27478 TORRICO, NIKKI ALPANGE
    27479 TORZAR, JENNY PENDON
    27480 TORZAR, ROSANA ELEN
    27481 TOTTO, JONALYN BACCAY
    27482 TOYONGAN, GINA
    27483 TOYTOY, ODITA PEDRO
    27484 TRABAJO, KIMVERLY CAMPUSO
    27485 TRABALLO, MARIELLE BAUZON
    27486 TRAGORA, EDWARD MANANSALA
    27487 TRAIFALGAR, CHARLENE TAÑADA
    27488 TRAISO, LEMUEL RUDINAS
    27489 TRAJE, ANNABEL CHARIE SAROL
    27490 TRAJE, LEA MARIE MANIBOY
    27491 TRAJE, SHALIMAR PRINCES MARIE FLORES
    27492 TRANCE, ANDREA PABLEO
    27493 TRANCE, MA LEONORA MORAÑAS
    27494 TRANCE, MA LUISA SARONG
    27495 TRANCE, VANESSA JANE PAQUIT
    27496 TRANI, NIKKA CLAIRE BACORDO
    27497 TRAQUINIA, RHODA MAE RANO
    27498 TRASMONTE, APRIL JOY WAMILDA
    27499 TRASMONTE, RAQUEL CASTILLO
    27500 TRASMONTERO, KARLA MAUREEN FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:552 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27501 TRAYA, JACKILYN MATUCOL
    27502 TRAYA, RIZELLE MAE JIMENEZ
    27503 TRAYFALGAR, SHAIRA ARAÑEZ
    27504 TRAYVILLA, JESSA MAE ENOPIA
    27505 TRAZO, SHERELYN JAY CAJES
    27506 TRECHO, APRIL ROSE DE LA CRUZ
    27507 TREMEDAL, KENTH JOY CABILIN
    27508 TRESTIZA, AIZEL CADAG
    27509 TREVELIS, JOYCE-ANNE FAITH SEDAYA
    27510 TRIA, GLAIZEN FAYE BATIN
    27511 TRIA, RAINIE VARGAS
    27512 TRIBAJO, CINDYRELLE SABANAL
    27513 TRIBIANA, ABEGAIL SANTELICES
    27514 TRIBUNALO, HEIZEL CAMAY
    27515 TRIBUNALO, KIRSTINE JOY DE VICENTE
    27516 TRIGUERO, KATRINA REYES
    27517 TRILLANA, AMETHYST RAMOS
    27518 TRILLANES, JOYLINE BOLENG
    27519 TRILLES, KAROLEEN BUERE
    27520 TRILLES, KEIZHA MAE MEDIANA
    27521 TRIMIDAL, MARIE ISABELLE YAP
    27522 TRINIDAD, ALJHON
    27523 TRINIDAD, CARL JOSEPH AUGUIS
    27524 TRINIDAD, CARLOS JR CAYAO
    27525 TRINIDAD, FRITZ MAY GAMOSA
    27526 TRINIDAD, GIL APOLINARIO
    27527 TRINIDAD, MARIA ANTONETTE VENTURA
    27528 TRINIDAD, RHEA GRACE YNGCONG
    27529 TRINIDAD, SARRAH MAGAHIS
    27530 TRINIDAD, SWEETCHELL
    27531 TRINIDAD, VANESA LUNA
    27532 TRIO, LEONILA LANGUIDO
    27533 TRIPULCA, MAE JEPSANE
    27534 TRISINIO, MARY ROSE SORIANO
    27535 TRISTE, ANDRIA NESULA
    27536 TRISTEZA, SALVE MAE TABIONGAN
    27537 TRIVIÑO, GERENCE UNGRIANO
    27538 TRIVIÑO, MERRY JOY ESPIRITU
    27539 TROCIO, KRIZZA JOY JOROLAN
    27540 TROCIO, MARK JAY SUMARIBUS
    27541 TROGANI, LAUREN KATE ROTILO
    27542 TROGO, GIRLIE ATAYDE
    27543 TRONO, JEZEL AQUINO
    27544 TRONSAL, REGINE ROBEA
    27545 TROSIO, KIRBY GERSALINA
    27546 TROTA, HELMA PAULO
    27547 TRUCILLA, AVIEGAIL ARAGON
    27548 TRUCILLA, BRYAN WHILS DELAVEN
    27549 TRUGANI, LOREN MAE PALANOG
    27550 TRUMATA, ALPHA GRACE GABIETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:553 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27551 TRUPA, FLISHA ISIDRO
    27552 TUA, ALEMIE BLASE
    27553 TUA, GRACE MANALO
    27554 TUA, JASMIN GULAYON
    27555 TUAL, JOHN STIVE MEJIAS
    27556 TUALLA, PAULINE GRACE DE JESUS
    27557 TUAN, KRISTYL ARPON
    27558 TUAN, MARY GRACE PAGLINAWAN
    27559 TUANADATU, MUSLIMA UNDAYA
    27560 TUANDA, ANALYN BALANSAG
    27561 TUANGAN, FLORENDA BANGGALAT
    27562 TUANGGANG, MICKEE TURA
    27563 TUANO, MELANNIE TUMAMBING
    27564 TUANQUIN, ELLEN MAY DINGCONG
    27565 TUAZON, DENNY ROSE JOVEN
    27566 TUAZON, GREZELLE GYN FALCO
    27567 TUAZON, JEFFREY ABOGADO
    27568 TUBAR, NADEN ABLAN
    27569 TUBAT, LADY LAIDY OMALZA
    27570 TUBAT, MICHAEL GRABOZO
    27571 TUBAY, ABEGAIL ALINGASA
    27572 TUBAY, JOEL ACIO
    27573 TUBAY, MARIEL
    27574 TUBERA, MAVELYN MANANGAN
    27575 TUBICE, REYMOND AQUINO
    27576 TUBIG, GIANNE EXCONDE
    27577 TUBIG, JASMINE PARAISO
    27578 TUBIL, JORALYN ALAM
    27579 TUBILLA, EDEN WAYNE DIPUTADO
    27580 TUBO, JULIA GWYNETH PEREZ
    27581 TUBOD, ANGELICA PADOR
    27582 TUBOG, DYESEBEL GODEN
    27583 TUBONGBANUA, ELMA ABLANIDA
    27584 TUBONGBANUA, JUVY VERZOSA
    27585 TUBONGBANUA, MICAH ANAS
    27586 TUBURAN, MELLEN SANO
    27587 TUCA, MARY JEAN TUVIDA
    27588 TUCOD, NAKISA MATAMPAY
    27589 TUDA, JESEL ADAYA
    27590 TUDILLO, CARYL VASQUEZ
    27591 TUERCO, HERMY MONTES
    27592 TUGAHAN, ROSENDA TORRES
    27593 TUGAOEN, CHEZZA MAINE PAJINAG
    27594 TUGBONG, BEVERLY LOYGO
    27595 TUICO, ANNA RIE ARELABO
    27596 TUIZA, MARIA TERIA MIANO
    27597 TUKAK, BAI HANINA UTTO
    27598 TULABING, ELLEN JOY DELA TORRE
    27599 TULABING, SKEETER VILLAMATER
    27600 TULABING, VANESSA PEARL RELABO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:554 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27601 TULABOT, GABRIELLE JOY TULIO
    27602 TULAD, ROSE ANNE LYN DIONISIO
    27603 TULADTEG, KANISA SALBO
    27604 TULAYAN, SANDRA DIYAWAN
    27605 TULAYLAY, JAN DARREN PACHECO
    27606 TULBANOS, CRYSTAL ANNE GUIRAL
    27607 TULIAO, ELIZABETH BIAY
    27608 TULIAO, HANNAH FAYE LACHICA
    27609 TULIAO, KATHLYN JOYCE TAMAYO
    27610 TULIAO, LEAH MARIE MACATUGGAL
    27611 TULIAO, SHERAMAE TUMANGUIL
    27612 TULIAO, ZENAIDA DE GUZMAN
    27613 TULING, JANETH ESTRIBOR
    27614 TULIPAS, RICHEL ARONG
    27615 TULO, MARY JOY MADRID
    27616 TULOD, EDELYN CABAL
    27617 TULOD, JERICK AGUSTINE SALAPANG
    27618 TULUD, JOANA PAULA TIGLAO
    27619 TUMABANG, ROXCY SALAOM
    27620 TUMALA, DEVINE LUANG
    27621 TUMALA, IRISH SAN ROQUE
    27622 TUMALI, ANNALIE SANCHEZ
    27623 TUMALIN, MARJORIE OPALSA
    27624 TUMALIUAN, JERLENE DUMOCLOY
    27625 TUMALIUAN, SHIELLA MAR TALARON
    27626 TUMAMBING, ALMIRA GARCIA
    27627 TUMAMBING, LESLIE GUERRA
    27628 TUMAMBO, GRACE LUMBA
    27629 TUMAMPO, DECERMI DEGAMO
    27630 TUMANDA, LOLITA REQUINA
    27631 TUMANDING, SITTIEALEYAH MINANDANG
    27632 TUMANDOG, MANILYN LINDO
    27633 TUMANENG, ARLA
    27634 TUMANENG, CHEN CHEN UGOT
    27635 TUMANENG, REIJANE RIVERA
    27636 TUMANOT, JANICE ARUTA
    27637 TUMANOT, JOHN ALBERT ARUTA
    27638 TUMAPON, KATHRYN BACULIO
    27639 TUMAZAR, ANGELICA CASTRO
    27640 TUMBADO, BEA JASMINE DUCOT
    27641 TUMBAGA, EMARINE RAISSA ESTRADA
    27642 TUMBAGA, MARICEL VALDEZ
    27643 TUMBIGA, EMELIA PARDILLO
    27644 TUMBLOD, RENZIEL ROMBLON
    27645 TUMBOC, JENNYCEIL
    27646 TUMIKWA, SHEENA BULANAO
    27647 TUMILAP, JANICE MIAG-AO
    27648 TUMINAO, ELMAR AKINLAY
    27649 TUMINDEG, SAHARA ABDULKARIM
    27650 TUMOLVA, ESTELA RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:555 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27651 TUMOLVA, JENELYN UMACAM
    27652 TUMON, MARY KRISS GARLAN
    27653 TUMPAG, KAREN JOY ARCOBA
    27654 TUMULAK, JEAN BACASDOON
    27655 TUMULAK, KATHLEEN MAE PACIENTE
    27656 TUMULAK, WINDE SOLON
    27657 TUMUTOD, AIME BENLOT
    27658 TUNAC, PRECIOUS ANN ALONZO
    27659 TUNAC, PRIMA DONNA CUDAL
    27660 TUNDAAN, YHANIE SAGUINOD
    27661 TUNDAG, LEAH AZENITH SOMBESE
    27662 TUNGALA, MARK ANGELOU BARBARONO
    27663 TUNGCUL, BERNADETTE CEA
    27664 TUNGGAYAN, MAY ANN COLLAMAT
    27665 TUNGKAY, SAMERA GALMAK
    27666 TUNGKAYO, NORAIMA ACAN
    27667 TUPAG, JAYCEL VANESSA UNABIA
    27668 TUPAL, EDRALYN SY
    27669 TUPAN, RONELYN MARAON
    27670 TUPAS, CARMI MARIE ESPINA
    27671 TUPAS, GENELA DE GUZMAN
    27672 TUPAS, JENNY
    27673 TUPAZ, ANGEL FIM APELO
    27674 TUPAZ, EVANGELINE PANERGO
    27675 TUPE, MICAH GONZALES
    27676 TUPLANO, KATE OLALO
    27677 TUQUIB, IAN CARL SOLINAP
    27678 TUQUIB, MA RICA PITALBO
    27679 TURA, CLEOPERD DAAN
    27680 TURA, HONEY GRACE PATALINGHUG
    27681 TURA, JUDELYN VENDER
    27682 TURA, REX ALCOBER
    27683 TURALLO, PRINCESS TRICIA MAE PELAGIO
    27684 TURAN, HAZEL PLATAN
    27685 TURBANOS, RODALIZA DAGUNON
    27686 TURBELA, ANNE WINDYLLE VARONA
    27687 TURINGAN, ANTONETTE VINARAO
    27688 TURINGAN, MAYET PAGULAYAN
    27689 TURINGAN, RAQUEL LUGARES
    27690 TURLA, CLARISSA RUBENECIA
    27691 TURLA, LEJEAN REYES
    27692 TURLA, NIÑA RICA ESGUERRA
    27693 TURNINO, JERA JANE CASES
    27694 TURQUEZA, ROSE ANN LACISTE
    27695 TURTOGA, JENNY-LYN AÑANA
    27696 TURTOGA, JOCELYN AUXTERO
    27697 TURTOGA, ROSHANE DIMAPILIS
    27698 TUSALEM, CLARISSA DAVID
    27699 TUSAN, JAILENE BINATON
    27700 TUSAY, DARWINA SAIDDI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:556 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27701 TUSI, ERWIN TULOD
    27702 TUSI, JESSA MAE ANGELES
    27703 TUSI, JESSICA PHILLINE AJES
    27704 TUTAY, MARITESS JOYCE DUGENIO
    27705 TUTIN, EBRAHIM BUNGKALIS
    27706 TUTING, ANNE MARIE PALMA
    27707 TUTOR, ALEXIS GONZAGA
    27708 TUTOR, JOVIE NEPOMUCENO
    27709 TUTOR, SHAIRA DIMPOL INDEFENSO
    27710 TUYAC, GENEVA BALTAZAR
    27711 TUYOGON, ROBELYN AUDITOR
    27712 TY, ROSA MAE PEPA
    27713 UBALDE, NELLY TOMAGAN
    27714 UBALDE, SOPHIA GATANELA
    27715 UBALDE, VENUS VALDEZ
    27716 UBALDO, AIMEE JOY MARCOS
    27717 UBALDO, FREGIELYN MANNAG
    27718 UBALDO, JERA CLEAR CASTILLON
    27719 UBALDO, LEAH FAYE PENEYRA
    27720 UBALDO, SHAWLEE MALUBAG
    27721 UBALES, ROSE MAE RELOS
    27722 UBALES, SHANAIA MILLIANG
    27723 UBANAN, DAPHNE MAE JANIO
    27724 UBARRA, ELMELIN ELORDE
    27725 UBARRE, ANGELIKA ASHLEY DIZON
    27726 UBAT, JERISA ENRIQUEZ
    27727 UBATAY, MILLYCENT PEREGUA
    27728 UBAY, CONRADO ESPAÑA
    27729 UBAY, MARIEL ALYN CAGAMPANG
    27730 UBIÑA, BEVERLY BESA
    27731 UBSUBAN, RITCHE QUIJADA
    27732 UCAB, QUENNIE VELORIA
    27733 UCHU-E, FREDA MAE BATTIW
    27734 UCOL, ROSALINDA CLEMENTE
    27735 UDALBE, IRISH EVE AGUSTINEZ
    27736 UDANI, JOAN MAE BUTIONG
    27737 UDASAN, SITTIE SAHARAH MICULOB
    27738 UDDIN, BIVINA LAKIT
    27739 UDDIPA, KENIMA JASMIN IDICA
    27740 UDTUHAN, MYRNA CARRANZA
    27741 UDTUJAN, BENJIE ARCINO
    27742 UGALE, EICHELLE VILLENA
    27743 UGAO, DAN MICHAEL MULINGBAYAN
    27744 UGARTE, MARJULOUS BALAHAN
    27745 UGAY, JOANALYN TIMOGTIMOG
    27746 UGAY, MARVIE LAM
    27747 UGBAMEN, ANJENETT MOLEJON
    27748 UGBAMIN, ANTHONY BRAGA
    27749 UGMAD, JOHNSEN POWAO
    27750 UGPANG, NORAIDA DIANDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:557 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27751 UGSIMAR, MICHELLE KHAN GALLEGO
    27752 ULA, MARJORIE FRUCTOSO
    27753 ULAN, MARILYN RAMOS
    27754 ULANEN, GUIAMERA TACUNES
    27755 ULANGKAYA, NORHATA USOP
    27756 ULARTE, DIVINE GRACE BAYANI
    27757 ULBATA, VERDITHA JOY LOMARDA
    27758 ULEP, CATHLEEN FIESTA
    27759 ULEP, FREDELYN MARTINEZ
    27760 ULEP, GILDA ANAPI
    27761 ULEP, MONICA UNGRIA
    27762 ULEP, SHEMAE LIZETTE MANALIGOD
    27763 ULIT, KAYLA MARIZ VILLALUZ
    27764 ULLANI, MARGIE BAN-AO
    27765 ULLOH, ALNAJER MASUHUD
    27766 ULMELIA, JOEMAR SARILLA
    27767 ULPINDO, MARY ANTOINETTE DELA CRUZ
    27768 UMADHAY, NICOLE MARIE SINGSON
    27769 UMADHAY, SHENAH JANE CASIPLE
    27770 UMAL, ANALYN KAMIDON
    27771 UMALI, ARAJ RAMOS
    27772 UMALI, JOSSAH BELLE SACRAMENTO
    27773 UMALI, PAULENE ARENAS
    27774 UMALI, RONALD TARINGTING
    27775 UMAMBONG, JEANNA RUBIA
    27776 UMANDAL, ROJAN GAREZA
    27777 UMANDAP, EVA CAROLINO
    27778 UMAS-AS, THERESE ANGELOU PUGOY
    27779 UMBAY, ALMA PRECIOUS CORPUZ
    27780 UMBAY, DHARELL JANE ORQUE
    27781 UMBAY, JEHAN REYSE
    27782 UMENGAN, LODIMER CALANTAS
    27783 UMEREZ, WILLY JR RUBIO
    27784 UMINGLE, MYLENE PINKIHAN
    27785 UMIÑGA, LORAINE FONTANILLA
    27786 UMLAS, ALLAN SAMMUEL ENDERES
    27787 UMLAS, SHANON NETHALMA CANDAVA
    27788 UMMAL, ARWIDA ISNANG
    27789 UMPAD, SHARA LOUISE CURITAO
    27790 UMPIL, JEREMY AMATORIO
    27791 UNABIA, JENNY BHABE ITANG
    27792 UNABIA, JOSIE FAMAE BETICAN
    27793 UNABIA, MELSA JANE AMAGO
    27794 UNABIA, NOVABELLE ROA
    27795 UNAJAN, KEITH DAYOMAN
    27796 UNDA, JAMIMAH RANGIRIS
    27797 UNDANG, LARA JEAN ROA
    27798 UNDAYA, SARSIYA SUIB
    27799 UNDIK, IMEE CRIS CAPARAS
    27800 UNDING, KHALED HANAPIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:558 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27801 UNDING, SUGAILA MINDOON
    27802 UNDONG, ARNEL MIRANDA
    27803 UNDONG, NORA TUGI
    27804 UNG, AILYN PONTANARES
    27805 UNGAB, FLORIE MAY GAMEL
    27806 UNGKAY, PERNASIBA CAMA
    27807 UNGRIA, KHRYSS ANNE JOYCE GATCHALIAN
    27808 UNGRIA, SHELLA MARIE CERTIZA
    27809 UNGRIANO, JENNY LAMBANICIO
    27810 UNGRIANO, PRINCESS NICOLE ADOVA
    27811 UNIANA, ANNA MAE FACO
    27812 UNLAYAO, QUINCY ROSE PANALIGAN
    27813 UNO, EVA NATAD
    27814 UNOTAN, ROTESSA DELA PEÑA
    27815 UNTALAN, HERDESSA CIFRA
    27816 UNTALAN, MARY GRACE PALAGANAS
    27817 UNTALASCO, MARIELLE PUNZALAN
    27818 UNTANG, MARY ZYNTHENIAL SULAN
    27819 UNTE, ASNIA ABDUL
    27820 UNTE, NAIFA MACAWALI
    27821 UNTODA, SITTIE JOHARA ABDULRAHMAN
    27822 URANDIG, MON-AYEM TANGCOLO
    27823 URBANIJA, JIDIDAH QUILING
    27824 URBANO, MARYLAND CHAVEZ
    27825 URBANO, MICHELLE JUANE
    27826 URBE, JOLINA TIZON
    27827 URCIADA, ANNIKA LABAPES
    27828 URGELLES, JOYCE ZAIDE
    27829 URGELLES, SHERLY MAYE TANG
    27830 URGELLO, MARY GRACE MALBAS
    27831 URIAS, DIVINA CASTRO
    27832 URLANDA, NADGEA EMENELLE REQUIOMA
    27833 URNILLA, VANESSA
    27834 URNILLA, VINCENT
    27835 UROT, JUDY LOU URBODA
    27836 URSAL, KYLE ARNE CONDEZA
    27837 URSUA, GEMMA GRABILLO
    27838 URSUA, KLINTON RECITAS
    27839 URSUA, KRIZALYN PATAYAN
    27840 URSUA, SHAENE DASIG
    27841 URSULUM, MARY FRANCE JERUSALEM
    27842 USERO, JENNY LYN SANTOS
    27843 USI, FRANCESCA LOISE GOMEZ
    27844 USITA, ANNA MAE OPEÑA
    27845 USMAN, GEE ANNE SALILING
    27846 USMAN, JOHARAH MUSTAPHA
    27847 USMAN, JOMANA OGIOD
    27848 USMAN, JORHAINIE I CANDADO
    27849 USMAN, KHAIRONISA AMBOR
    27850 USMAN, NOR-AIN ADJED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:559 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27851 USMAN, NORBAIMA TAMPIG
    27852 USMAN, NORHAIFA MASORONG
    27853 USMAN, NURHIMA JUL
    27854 USMAN, RAIZA ARA
    27855 USMAN, SALMA DIAZ
    27856 USMAN, SARMINA GOMOBAR
    27857 USMAN CALAYAG, NIHAL VILLEGAS
    27858 USNGAN, NORALYN DAYANAN
    27859 USOP, FHADZRA JAAPAL
    27860 USSIH, ABDURAJAN ABDULJAID
    27861 USTARE, ALEXANDER DOMINGO
    27862 USTARE, EROLD ENCANTO
    27863 UTANES, LOVELY QUINES
    27864 UTED, ROWENA COMETA
    27865 UTOHTALOM, NURIJA MUSTAPA
    27866 UTRERA, ADENA FE PACLEB
    27867 UTTO, ALMIRA MANDOD
    27868 UTTO, MUSLIHA MATALAM
    27869 UTTO, NORHAIDA MATAS
    27870 UY, AINA MAE ESCOBIDO
    27871 UY, ANGELIKA MACATUGGAL
    27872 UY, BELLERIE MENGOTE
    27873 UY, CRISTY PACLITA
    27874 UY, JENNA SORIANO
    27875 UY, JUDY ANN CUEVAS
    27876 UY, KEINRICH ACE GUTED
    27877 UY, KEZIA MILUELLE TESORO
    27878 UY, KHARIZZA MIRANDA
    27879 UY, MA SHIENA LAMOSTE
    27880 UY, MAILA ENCABO
    27881 UY, MICHIEL TALISIC
    27882 UY, PRIA GENKOLIN DELLEOPAC
    27883 UY, RUMILINE BALILI
    27884 UY, SHEIN SANCHEZ
    27885 UY, SHERA JEAN MARIZ CLARO
    27886 UY, SHERWEEN ROLDAN
    27887 UYAD, REBECCA LAO-LAO
    27888 UYAMMI, JENNY BIMMUYACO
    27889 UYANGUREN, ELVIE RAZA
    27890 UYANGUREN, HENRY MURILLO
    27891 UYANGUREN, SHERYL MAE TAER
    27892 UYANGURING, HANNAH GRACE SANA
    27893 UYPALA, RESTEL ESTRADA
    27894 UYTIEPO, UNISE EDANG
    27895 VACAL, TERRY IRORITA
    27896 VACALARES, NEIL KENNETH DAJAO
    27897 VACNOT, ANNA MAY GERVISE
    27898 VAFLOR, MARY ROSE ADOLFO
    27899 VAFLOR, VIA DOLENDO
    27900 VAGAY, KRISTEL ANN SOLIVEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:560 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27901 VAILOCES, JASMINE SUING
    27902 VALBUENA, MARY KRYSTELLE JOY BALTAZAR
    27903 VALCONCHA, CHRISTY CAÑALITA
    27904 VALCONCHA, JACK RUSSEL LLAGAS
    27905 VALDELLON, RAZEL OSUNERO
    27906 VALDEMOR, MIAH WIKIS
    27907 VALDERAMA, KATRINA JOY MONTALBO
    27908 VALDERAMA, LIANNE KAIRA PALACIOS
    27909 VALDEVIA, ANGELICA ALCANTARA
    27910 VALDEZ, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
    27911 VALDEZ, APRIL ROSE PABALATE
    27912 VALDEZ, AUBREY SHANE
    27913 VALDEZ, BERNADINE ALYNNE CASTRO
    27914 VALDEZ, CARINA RIVERA
    27915 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN JE CORPUZ
    27916 VALDEZ, CLARISSE FAJARDO
    27917 VALDEZ, CREZEL MAE BERMAS
    27918 VALDEZ, EMILY ROSE MONTAÑEZ
    27919 VALDEZ, IRISH NIKKA TAMONDONG
    27920 VALDEZ, JENNICA ALEXIS MASAMONG
    27921 VALDEZ, JERRIC UMAGTANG
    27922 VALDEZ, JEZIEL JANE VALPARAISO
    27923 VALDEZ, JOHN CYRUS ADOBE
    27924 VALDEZ, JOHN PAUL STEPHEN SABAO
    27925 VALDEZ, MARIEL CARCER
    27926 VALDEZ, MARITES MACARAEG
    27927 VALDEZ, MARY ANN VALDEZ
    27928 VALDEZ, MELIZA AIMEE GENOVA
    27929 VALDEZ, MICAH LAPUZ
    27930 VALDEZ, REA JOY TEOFILO
    27931 VALDEZ, RICHMOND DALE QUINTO
    27932 VALDEZ, SHAINA MAE VIERNES
    27933 VALDEZ, VIA JANE SANTANDER
    27934 VALDEZ, YEDDAH MARIE OYA
    27935 VALDON, PRINCESS AMOR BARRERA
    27936 VALDRIZ, SHANIA CLAIR PAPASIN
    27937 VALE, JOLINA
    27938 VALE, MA JESSICA BUQUID
    27939 VALE, NIKKO HERNO
    27940 VALE, RONIE RADO
    27941 VALENCIA, CRYSTAL FAITH ROBLE
    27942 VALENCIA, EUGENE DE LEON
    27943 VALENCIA, JOHAIFA ORANTO
    27944 VALENCIA, LOVE JEAN SUYO
    27945 VALENCIA, LYN LAURENARIA
    27946 VALENCIA, MARICAR MASANGCAY
    27947 VALENCIA, MARY JOYCE ANN HERNANDEZ
    27948 VALENCIA, MICHELLE PHI BAUTISTA
    27949 VALENCIA, NIÑO PUNO
    27950 VALENCIA, RHEA ARAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:561 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27951 VALENCIA, RHOWELYN TINGSON
    27952 VALENCIANO, MARYCHAN PABIA
    27953 VALENCIANO, SHEEMA ESQUIVEL
    27954 VALENDEZ, JAYCEL VERANO
    27955 VALENTIN, ANALIZA CASIMERO
    27956 VALENZONA, ALMIRA JEAN PILOTA
    27957 VALENZONA, GENEVIEVE TADO
    27958 VALENZONA, GINALEN SOTIL
    27959 VALENZONA, JAIVIE OCAYA
    27960 VALENZONA, MA LUISA SEGUROS
    27961 VALENZUELA, ALVIN ARCENAS
    27962 VALENZUELA, BERNALYN PASOY
    27963 VALENZUELA, GINADEL BROÑOLA
    27964 VALENZUELA, IRENE POBLETE
    27965 VALENZUELA, JENNYFER BORROMEO
    27966 VALENZUELA, JOEVIE COTOCO
    27967 VALENZUELA, JOHNMER ERAN
    27968 VALENZUELA, JUDITH HIPOLITO
    27969 VALENZUELA, KAREN ALLYSA RODRIGUEZ
    27970 VALENZUELA, KATHLEEN MAE CAJEBEN
    27971 VALENZUELA, MARIAN PERATER
    27972 VALENZUELA, MARY APPLE JOY HABAGAT
    27973 VALENZUELA, MARY MAY
    27974 VALENZUELA, RINA SALVAN
    27975 VALENZUELA, ROSALITO VALEN
    27976 VALERA, EMMALYN BUENO
    27977 VALERA, JUNAMIE DOMINGO
    27978 VALERA, KRISTINE LIONG
    27979 VALERA, ROMEDA CAMILON
    27980 VALERIANO, CLEOFE HAMUYAN
    27981 VALERIANO, KENT DENVER MARI
    27982 VALERIO, AIRA SAN LORENZO
    27983 VALERIO, BRILLANT CANTILLO
    27984 VALERIO, GLADYS MARY PEDAGAT
    27985 VALERIO, MARIA CRISTINA ODOGAN
    27986 VALERIO, MARIA JEMNELOU YABUT
    27987 VALERO, NOVA MAE MONTEBON
    27988 VALEROSO, IVY JOY DE GUZMAN
    27989 VALEROSO, SHAIRA PIOQUINTO
    27990 VALETE, MARJORIE TABBILOS
    27991 VALIENTE, DIANE ROSE TOMAS
    27992 VALIENTE, GELMARK
    27993 VALIENTE, NELFA MAINIT
    27994 VALILA, MA LUZ VILLARUEL
    27995 VALIN, SHEENA MAE AGUSTIN
    27996 VALITE, NENITA REGINALDO
    27997 VALLADAREZ, MA ISABEL UBALDO
    27998 VALLADOLID, ANDREAH JANE
    27999 VALLANTA, JOY GARCIA
    28000 VALLAR, JALAH CAMAYANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:562 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28001 VALLAZO, FLORECRIS BENSING
    28002 VALLE, CHERELIE BEE PAHILAGAO
    28003 VALLECER, MARY MAY ALIAWAN
    28004 VALLECERA, SHEERY CABAÑOG
    28005 VALLEJO, DIANA JANE GADAYAN
    28006 VALLEJO, JEANNY ROSE MALINAO
    28007 VALLEJO, JUNA MAY AGUSTINEZ
    28008 VALLEJO, LOUISE HENRIETTE GADAYAN
    28009 VALLEJOS, ELDRIGE DIWAYAN
    28010 VALLENOS, JOY MARIE GOC-ONG
    28011 VALLENTE, APRIL RAÑA
    28012 VALLENTE, JAY MASILLONES
    28013 VALLEPAS, ARJAY CAYSIDO
    28014 VALLES, NOVIE JOY CRUZ
    28015 VALLESER, JAINA MESSY CUTANDA
    28016 VALLESPIN, EL JEAN OBA-OB
    28017 VALLESPIN, ROBERT CHUA
    28018 VALLESTERO, GINALYN LOMOLJO
    28019 VALLO, CHERRY ANN SANTOS
    28020 VALMADRID, PATRICIA ALEXIS SARMIENTO
    28021 VALMORES, ANNABELL ROSE VILLAROSA
    28022 VALMORES, JASMIN KIM COLOMA
    28023 VALMORIDA, MARYJOYCE TESORO
    28024 VALOR, MICHELL ANGELA LAYNO
    28025 VANA, SHAYNE RUZZEL GUILLERMO
    28026 VANGUARDIA, CAMILLE JANE FLOR
    28027 VANZUELA, DAISY APOLINARIA
    28028 VARELA, RUSSEL MONTENOLA
    28029 VARGAS, CIARA TORRES
    28030 VARGAS, CRISTINA GABO
    28031 VARGAS, DANIEL RAMOS
    28032 VARGAS, DESTINY JEAN VENDERO
    28033 VARGAS, FERDINAND RODOLFO DEONILA
    28034 VARGAS, HANNAH ROBLES
    28035 VARGAS, HERBERT CALLADA
    28036 VARGAS, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
    28037 VARGAS, JONNETTE ANN MENDOZA
    28038 VARGAS, MARICEL SUNGAHID
    28039 VARGAS, MILO JANE COGASA
    28040 VARGAS, RACHELLE CAUGUIRAN
    28041 VARGAS, RAQUEL YLANAN
    28042 VARGAS, ROBELYN REY
    28043 VARGAS, VINILYN PICARDAL
    28044 VARON, ANGEL MAY TORCULAS
    28045 VARON, JOVELYN HARIGDIG
    28046 VARONA, HENRY VELASCO
    28047 VARQUEZ, MARVEL HERNANDEZ
    28048 VARRON, KINTZ SUSTENTO
    28049 VASAYLAJE, ALMAE GAY YABUT
    28050 VASQUEZ, ALEX JR BORDALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:563 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28051 VASQUEZ, CHRISSIE SILVA
    28052 VASQUEZ, ELLA MARIE PLATON
    28053 VASQUEZ, GERALD DUGAY
    28054 VASQUEZ, JESSA MIE ARENA
    28055 VASQUEZ, JOSHUA HENRICK SAGADAL
    28056 VASQUEZ, JUNABE GEGUERA
    28057 VASQUEZ, LEAH JOY MASAYON
    28058 VASQUEZ, PAULINA MICHAELA CERVANTES
    28059 VASQUEZ, REINALYN MAPA
    28060 VASQUEZ, RIE ANN LINDO
    28061 VASQUEZ, ROCEL MAMUYAC
    28062 VASQUEZ, ROSE ANN SIBAYAN
    28063 VASQUEZ, SARAH TACONG
    28064 VASQUEZ, SHARA J TORCULAS
    28065 VASQUEZ, SHYREL CALLAO
    28066 VASQUEZ, VANESSA MAE MAPA
    28067 VAYGAN, CHERRYLON DOMINGO
    28068 VECINO, GRETCHEN CAHILIG
    28069 VECINO, MILCA MARIE REYES
    28070 VEDEJA, LOVERSLENE GUNAYAN
    28071 VEGA, AIRA FABRIGAS
    28072 VEGA, CLARIE ANN DANCEL
    28073 VEGA, ELY ROSE JACUTIN
    28074 VEGA, LALYN CALAGOS
    28075 VEGA, MARIANE MARGARETTE DAVID
    28076 VEGA, MICHELLE CASTRO
    28077 VEGAS, MARY CREZIEL MIRANDA
    28078 VEGUILLA, JOANCEL PAREDES
    28079 VEJERANO, IRISH MEJES
    28080 VELACSE, GERALD REMO
    28081 VELANO, KRIZZIA MARIE CASTILLO
    28082 VELANO, ROSE MAE AMBRONA
    28083 VELANTE, ERVIE MARIE CAÑA
    28084 VELARDE, JARDEN DAVE DIVINAGRACIA
    28085 VELARDE, NORBERTO II TERNIDA
    28086 VELARDE, NORLYN SHANE TERNIDA
    28087 VELARDO, ALIXES AGUILAR
    28088 VELARO, HARVEY GUIAWAN
    28089 VELASCO, ANJENICA FLORES
    28090 VELASCO, ANJIELEEN PENULLAR
    28091 VELASCO, CAMILLE QUIBAN
    28092 VELASCO, CELINA VALLO
    28093 VELASCO, CHARLENE AQUINO
    28094 VELASCO, DENICE RATUNIL
    28095 VELASCO, EVANGELINE LAROZA
    28096 VELASCO, FELICIA NADINE VALENCIA
    28097 VELASCO, IRISH MANZANO
    28098 VELASCO, JANICE SANCHEZ
    28099 VELASCO, JOAN DAMALERIO
    28100 VELASCO, LEALYN DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:564 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28101 VELASCO, LOVELY ANN ESCOBAR
    28102 VELASCO, MARIA ANGELICA JOANNA TORRES
    28103 VELASCO, MARJORIE BARZO
    28104 VELASCO, MARLYN
    28105 VELASCO, MARNILY JOY SOJERO
    28106 VELASCO, MELITA OSORIO
    28107 VELASCO, MELLISA LACORTE
    28108 VELASCO, SANTANINA FACUN
    28109 VELASCO, SHAINA MAE SOLIS
    28110 VELASQUEZ, JELIAN AJONAN
    28111 VELASQUEZ, MARIE FRANCHESCA SILVESTRE
    28112 VELASQUEZ, MARY ROSE DONDIEGO
    28113 VELASQUEZ, MICA ESCAREZ
    28114 VELASQUEZ, RICHARD LISTON
    28115 VELASQUEZ, ROXANNE ABERILLA
    28116 VELASQUEZ, SHEENA VELAYO
    28117 VELEZ, LYKA MARIE DIOKO
    28118 VELEZ, SEARMAE ALTURAS
    28119 VELIGANILAO, JULIE CRIS ILUSTRISIMO
    28120 VELONZA, JOELOPEZ DE GUZMAN
    28121 VELORIA, CYRENAICA KIA ARIMBUYUTAN
    28122 VELOSO, ALEX ENTERESO
    28123 VELOSO, ANGELA KAYCEE LAMIT
    28124 VELOSO, DAISY DE GUZMAN
    28125 VELUZ, LERMA PENKIAN
    28126 VENDER, JUNE MONTECALVO
    28127 VENDERO, JOELIZA JAUOD
    28128 VENDIOLA, MARIEL TORRES
    28129 VENIDA, CHAIRA ANGARA
    28130 VENIGAS, REYANN ESCARILLA
    28131 VENTANILLA, MHERLYN GALSIM
    28132 VENTILACION, SAITA MERCEDEZ TIMKANG
    28133 VENTOZA, LEA PEÑAROYO
    28134 VENTURA, ARLYN ROCAMORA
    28135 VENTURA, JENNIFER TURA
    28136 VENTURA, MYRA ISIDRO
    28137 VENTURA, NELIA SIBUGAN
    28138 VENTURA, PRINCESS EDA ACOBA
    28139 VENTURERO, JIM KENNETH TARCENA
    28140 VENTURINA, EDMARICAR IGNACIO
    28141 VENTURINA, JOMAR DURAN
    28142 VENTUROZO, JENEFFER TONGSON
    28143 VENTUROZO, SHEIRA JOY MIRAFLOR
    28144 VENUS, ANGELENE MAE DOMEN
    28145 VENUS, CRISTINE AGUILAR
    28146 VENZON, MERRY ANN MENESES
    28147 VEQUIZO, NOREEN REYES
    28148 VER, MONIQUE ANGEL RASQUERO
    28149 VERA CRUZ, ARIEL COMISSION
    28150 VERALLO, KARLA VERALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:565 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28151 VERALLO, KRISHA JEAN VERALLO
    28152 VERANO, ANJANETTE CABIDES
    28153 VERANO, ARJON CLARITO
    28154 VERANO, CRISELLE NAPAO
    28155 VERANO, GABRIEL JR MANLAGNIT
    28156 VERANO, JASON AYATON
    28157 VERANO, JHOMER GARLAN
    28158 VERANO, MARIA VICTORIA PEDERE
    28159 VERANO, ROSANNA TORRES
    28160 VERBA, MA ALLYSSA LIEL MAGSISI
    28161 VERCELES, MARICAR SORIANO
    28162 VERCELUZ, MA TREXIE NICCOLLE TAPALLA
    28163 VERDADERO, RICHELLE ANNE
    28164 VERDE, VERISSE JAVIER
    28165 VERDERA, MICHAEL JAMES PAULO COMENTAN
    28166 VERDIDA, MARILOU BACOLOD
    28167 VERDIDA, NEFEGEN GOYLAN
    28168 VERDIDA, RUSTUM VERA CRUZ
    28169 VERDIFLOR, JHON MARK PAGUIO
    28170 VERE, MARISSA MOMPIL
    28171 VERGARA, ABEGAIL ECONAS
    28172 VERGARA, ALPHA ELLEN DUMALAY
    28173 VERGARA, DARLENE BELGA
    28174 VERGARA, HAZEL JOY SUMATRA
    28175 VERGARA, IRISH COLLEEN ROXAS
    28176 VERGARA, JACKELYN ANTONI
    28177 VERGARA, JANINE GRANIL
    28178 VERGARA, JERICA CATALAN
    28179 VERGARA, JONAMI DE MANUEL
    28180 VERGARA, KENT LAWRENCE DELOS REYES
    28181 VERGARA, MARISOL ALCALDE
    28182 VERGARA, MARY GRACE TALLEDO
    28183 VERGARA, PRINCESS CRIZZEL UBALDO
    28184 VERGARA, RIZA VALENZUELA
    28185 VERGARA, RONNIE AYAT
    28186 VERI, JONAH MAY BAYER
    28187 VERIN, FARAH MAE LORDAN
    28188 VERINGA, JESSICA MANLONAS
    28189 VERMON, MICHELLE SAYSON
    28190 VEROY, MARIA MAE FLOREZA JAYME
    28191 VEROY, MARRY ROSE DUBLA
    28192 VERSAGA, GLYDEE MAE CABUSAS
    28193 VERSOZA, DONNAMAE BALDOMAR
    28194 VERSOZA, GERALDINE JOCSON
    28195 VERSOZA, TAMAR ULALAN
    28196 VERTICAL, MAGIE LOZADA
    28197 VERTUCIO, ENNAH JOY DE CHAVEZ
    28198 VERTUDAZO, MAY-ANN
    28199 VERTUDAZO, YOLLY ANN
    28200 VERUNQUE, JEAN LABRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:566 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28201 VERZANO, LOUREN MAE LAFUENTE
    28202 VERZOSA, ALYANNA COLINA
    28203 VERZOSA, DHONWENN ODGEN
    28204 VERZOSA, GINEVA PACLITA
    28205 VERZOSA, JASTIN MAE PALAMOS
    28206 VERZOSA, MARY JANE NAVAT
    28207 VERZOSA, NORBY CALAGUIM
    28208 VERZUELA, CIARA MAMAKO
    28209 VESTIL, HELDA VILLANUEVA
    28210 VEÑARES, MA LOURDES GUILLEN
    28211 VIADO, DODJIE BALAOING
    28212 VIADO, GEANIEVIVE PONSICA
    28213 VIADO, KEYSIN UGABAN
    28214 VIADO, ROHEL LIWALIW
    28215 VIADO, SAMANTHA MIKAELA LIBAGO
    28216 VIAJE, EARL JOHN TALAVERA
    28217 VIAJEDOR, MIKELLA MAGDATO
    28218 VIANA, LYNDELLE HATTON
    28219 VIAÑA, CARELLE JANE PANGANIBAN
    28220 VIAÑA, VERNESSE ANGELA DONATO
    28221 VIBAL, ANGELO JOSEPH IV VARGAS
    28222 VIBAL, CRISSA BALAGUER
    28223 VIBAL, MARISSA
    28224 VIBAR, PRINCESS NERI FRANCISCO
    28225 VIBAR, SALVACION RECODIG
    28226 VIBAR, SARAH JANE PASIGNASIGNA
    28227 VIBARES, ALDREN BERANGO
    28228 VICENTE, ANALIZA PASTORAN
    28229 VICENTE, EFA MAE NONGGOD
    28230 VICENTE, ENRICO
    28231 VICENTE, GICHELLE SANTIAGO
    28232 VICENTE, GRETA ILDEFONSA RESURRECCION
    28233 VICENTE, KARL ANGELO ALEJANDRO
    28234 VICENTE, MARIEL ABAGAT
    28235 VICENTE, MARY CRIS BASA
    28236 VICENTE, MONINA SAGABAY
    28237 VICENTE, RIZA MAE DAYANG
    28238 VICENTE, ROCHIELLE ABALLA
    28239 VICENTE, SHAINA MAY PASION
    28240 VICENTE, SHEENA MAE
    28241 VICENTE, SHERYL CONDE
    28242 VICENTE, VINCE LEE DEPAYSO
    28243 VICTOR, JINKY REYES
    28244 VICTOR, MA ARCEL ROJO
    28245 VICTORIA, ALLYSSA ALOS
    28246 VICTORIA, JULIOUS SUMAGOT
    28247 VICTORIANO, EDCEL HUGO
    28248 VICTORIANO, JHON ARTIN CAYABYAB
    28249 VICTORIANO, KARL JOHN GALICIA
    28250 VICTORIANO, ROLEN JOY VIEDOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:567 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28251 VICTORINO, NICOLE MAE GUMAL
    28252 VIDAD, TRAECY MAY PALLASIGUE
    28253 VIDAL, ALHYSSA DANIELLE NICOLAS
    28254 VIDAL, MARIE ANGENETH ROBLE
    28255 VIDAL, MARY ANN TUMBAGA
    28256 VIDAL, VINNY GUEVARRA
    28257 VIDALLO, MARIA LORELA JOSE
    28258 VIDUYA, ERICSON BOADO
    28259 VIEJO, LOVELY JEAN LORIA
    28260 VIENES, MICHAELA LAGUITAN
    28261 VIERCERO, GLENDA NOVELA
    28262 VIERNES, ALLEN JOY GROSPE
    28263 VIERNES, DEE-ANN DEL ROSARIO
    28264 VIERNES, DELIGHT MANUEL
    28265 VIERNES, JESSALYN VALE
    28266 VIERNES, KAREN SERVITO
    28267 VIERNES, LYKA CELMAR
    28268 VIERNES, MANILYN PAGADUAN
    28269 VIERNES, RONNA MAE ASUNCION
    28270 VIGONTE, LOVELY VANESSA VILLAS
    28271 VILA, VANESSA DEL PRADO
    28272 VILAR, MARIA ROLANDA ESPINOSA
    28273 VILAR, TRISHA DANNE CALINGACION
    28274 VILLA, ARNULFO ALFARO
    28275 VILLA, CHERRY DIZON
    28276 VILLA, CRISTOPHER CALAHI
    28277 VILLA, FRANCES LYKA ANN UNCIANO
    28278 VILLA, FREYA MAE REMO
    28279 VILLA, JENIELYN ORTEGA
    28280 VILLA, JERIC JADE GASTARDO
    28281 VILLA, JULLIAN MAE SAMBAAN
    28282 VILLA, MARY ROSE BONILLA
    28283 VILLA, RENAVILLE BALATERO
    28284 VILLABAN, MARIA JESSCA RABANES
    28285 VILLABAN, TIZZA VILLAMOR
    28286 VILLABLANCA, RACHEL TANDOG
    28287 VILLABLANCA, RICA ESTRELLAS
    28288 VILLABRELLE, JOEL ASINGUA
    28289 VILLACAMPA, MARIA MELANIE BILORO
    28290 VILLACARLOS, EDDIE BOY JAUDIAN
    28291 VILLACARLOS, GLECERIO JR ZASPA
    28292 VILLACARLOS, IRRA MIEL AGAPAY
    28293 VILLACARLOS, MA LEAZIEL BLASE ARRIESGADO
    28294 VILLACARLOS, SELFA MAE DABALOS
    28295 VILLACERAN, IRENE SANTILLAN
    28296 VILLACERAN, RUTH DUMAGAT
    28297 VILLACERAN, SARA DESTURA
    28298 VILLACORA, MARC JOHANNES LARIDO
    28299 VILLACORTA, RICA MAE EVANGELISTA
    28300 VILLACORTE, MA TERESA ESTIANDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:568 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28301 VILLACORTES, MA ISABEL JUBASAN
    28302 VILLACRUSIS, APRIL JOY AGBON
    28303 VILLACRUSIS, JELLY TEVES
    28304 VILLACRUZ, CARENE ENOC
    28305 VILLACRUZ, KRISTINE JO PADILLA
    28306 VILLACURA, JOHN PAUL MAG-ASO
    28307 VILLADAREZ, RUTH MALIC
    28308 VILLADIEGO, CAMILLE CERDA
    28309 VILLADIEGO, JESSICA ARABIT
    28310 VILLADOLID, JUDY ANNE MATA
    28311 VILLAERA, DANIELLE EMMIE LO
    28312 VILLAESPIN, CARL DOMINIC CABILLO
    28313 VILLAFANIA, NATHANIEL QUITLONG
    28314 VILLAFAÑE, VINCENT TALAUGON
    28315 VILLAFLOR, ANN MARGARETTE DELA CRUZ
    28316 VILLAFLOR, BONN RYAN TESTA
    28317 VILLAFLOR, CRISTINE DAPHNIE LUMANTAO
    28318 VILLAFLOR, DIANNE ANNE MARIE LOSLOSO
    28319 VILLAFLOR, JENNYLYN ISIDRO
    28320 VILLAFLOR, JHESTINE JOY BAÑARES
    28321 VILLAFLOR, JOANNE AZOGUE
    28322 VILLAFLOR, KAREN ARGONCILLO
    28323 VILLAFLOR, KARLA DENISE SILVESTRE
    28324 VILLAFLOR, MARY KRIS YANSON
    28325 VILLAFLOR, MEL BERENCE RIVERA
    28326 VILLAFLOR, PERLY BABOR
    28327 VILLAFLOR, RANEL BRIONES
    28328 VILLAFLORES, JESSICA VILLAFRANCA
    28329 VILLAFLORES, LEMUEL MARTINEZ
    28330 VILLAFLORES, MARK JEFFERSON PAR
    28331 VILLAFLORES, NESCEL VILLAFUERTE
    28332 VILLAFRANCA, ANGELICA RAFER
    28333 VILLAFRANCA, CHRISTINE JOY CAMBRONERO
    28334 VILLAFRANCA, FERNIE PAUL ESPINAR
    28335 VILLAFRANCA, KEZIAH LLANOS
    28336 VILLAFUERTE, COLEEN FAYE ABELLANOSA
    28337 VILLAFUERTE, EMMA GUPO
    28338 VILLAFUERTE, HANNAH LIZA GO
    28339 VILLAFUERTE, MARIBEL TINIO
    28340 VILLAFUERTE, MELODY PAJIMULA
    28341 VILLAFUERTE, PAULITH JOY CAJES
    28342 VILLAFUERTE, RICO CANO
    28343 VILLAFUERTE, SHEINNE LOVEN GELBOLINGO
    28344 VILLAGANTOL, DULCE LUMACTOD
    28345 VILLAGEN, NELBA VILLAFLORES
    28346 VILLAGONZA, JENEVEB MARTINEZ
    28347 VILLAGONZA, KRISTINE CEDRO
    28348 VILLAGRACIA, BEN JUDE IDIAS
    28349 VILLAGRACIA, CHINKY DEBORAH ENCISA
    28350 VILLAHERMOSA, ALILY MARIE OTOM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:569 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28351 VILLAHERMOSA, RIZA BRACERO
    28352 VILLAJUAN, JENNIFER ABESAMIS
    28353 VILLALAS, VERA ALVA CABER
    28354 VILLALOBOS, ALEKSI NOVICIO
    28355 VILLALOBOS, GLAIZA MAE BAGASBAS
    28356 VILLALON, MARIA CECILIA MANLAPIG
    28357 VILLALON, MARIA LINA GABASAN
    28358 VILLALON, NERISSA PASTE
    28359 VILLALON, SHAIRA MAE ABANTE
    28360 VILLALUNA, JOSELLA SEVILLA
    28361 VILLALUZ, ANDREIA LOU INES
    28362 VILLALUZ, KRIS JOY MELGAR
    28363 VILLALUZ, MARA JESSA CONALES
    28364 VILLALUZ, NERISSA BULAN
    28365 VILLAMAR, JOVILYNE BACCAY
    28366 VILLAMAR, WINMARC IGCASAN
    28367 VILLAME, LOURVELYN RAMONIDA
    28368 VILLAMENTO, CLAIRE ANN ALMIÑE
    28369 VILLAMER, TRICIA BRICENIO
    28370 VILLAMIN, RHYAN GONZALES
    28371 VILLAMON, VIVIEN MARINELA PASCUA
    28372 VILLAMOR, BRYAN REDONDO
    28373 VILLAMOR, DESIREE CONTRERAS
    28374 VILLAMOR, LOUIE RANIEL JAMES RASONABLE
    28375 VILLAMOR, LYCA ONTOG
    28376 VILLAMOR, MARGIE PADER
    28377 VILLAMOR, MARY ANN TAMA
    28378 VILLAMOR, MELANIE ABAYON
    28379 VILLAMOR, MICHELLE ESPINA
    28380 VILLAMOR, MONEZA
    28381 VILLAMOR, PURL ANA MARIE CABUGUAS
    28382 VILLAMOR, RAFAEL VERONA
    28383 VILLAMOR, RICALYN MENDONES
    28384 VILLAMOR, SHERA MERCEDIS COSCOS
    28385 VILLAMOR, WENALYN ALBIOS
    28386 VILLANCIO, ARIS ARGUDO
    28387 VILLANO, MERCY OLMEDO
    28388 VILLANOBOS, DESSA MAE TANEO
    28389 VILLANOZA, CHERRILYN
    28390 VILLANOZA, JOANNA ROS MATIAS
    28391 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
    28392 VILLANUEVA, ANISA KHU
    28393 VILLANUEVA, ANNA MARIE YU
    28394 VILLANUEVA, ARVIL ARGUDO
    28395 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE ALFONSO
    28396 VILLANUEVA, CHARRLINNE FABRE
    28397 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN DIZON
    28398 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY CAASI
    28399 VILLANUEVA, DENNERLYN SALAZAR
    28400 VILLANUEVA, DHYANNE MARANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:570 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28401 VILLANUEVA, FILMORE CURAMENG
    28402 VILLANUEVA, GLADY GEL IGNACIO
    28403 VILLANUEVA, HILBERT
    28404 VILLANUEVA, ISAGANI PAGAPANG
    28405 VILLANUEVA, JAENA VERONICA DIMAPILIS
    28406 VILLANUEVA, JANE ERIKA SAGSAGBAN
    28407 VILLANUEVA, JEAN PAULA CORTEZ
    28408 VILLANUEVA, JENNYLYN GONZALES
    28409 VILLANUEVA, JESSA BELLE JULIAN
    28410 VILLANUEVA, JESSIELYN CARANAY
    28411 VILLANUEVA, JO-AN VILLARUEL
    28412 VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN UCHI
    28413 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ROLLY
    28414 VILLANUEVA, JOLIZA OLAT
    28415 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN TABACON
    28416 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE ANN FORTES
    28417 VILLANUEVA, JUDY ANN PANEDA
    28418 VILLANUEVA, KAREEN AVILA
    28419 VILLANUEVA, KYLE ALLEN
    28420 VILLANUEVA, LEIGH ANN AYUBAN
    28421 VILLANUEVA, LIMWELL BACAY
    28422 VILLANUEVA, LINDCLAIRE RECAMADAS
    28423 VILLANUEVA, LOCEL DELA CRUZ
    28424 VILLANUEVA, LORAINE MAE GAMUZA
    28425 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY ANDONG
    28426 VILLANUEVA, MABELLE CAPORAL
    28427 VILLANUEVA, MARIDEL CATALAN
    28428 VILLANUEVA, MARY DE TORRES
    28429 VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE RIOS
    28430 VILLANUEVA, MARY MAE ALERTA
    28431 VILLANUEVA, MEANN KATE IMPORTA
    28432 VILLANUEVA, NICOLE JOAQUIN
    28433 VILLANUEVA, NORLENE JOY ARQUINTILLO
    28434 VILLANUEVA, RASHEEN ASENTISTA
    28435 VILLANUEVA, REGINE OBAPIAL
    28436 VILLANUEVA, RENDEL AUDENCIA
    28437 VILLANUEVA, REYNA GEROSANIB
    28438 VILLANUEVA, RHEA MENARDO
    28439 VILLANUEVA, RHYMA ADAWAG
    28440 VILLANUEVA, RICA SARZA
    28441 VILLANUEVA, RICA JOY DICULIN
    28442 VILLANUEVA, RIZZA SUAREZ
    28443 VILLANUEVA, ROLAND EMMANUEL
    28444 VILLANUEVA, ROSBEL CATAJAY
    28445 VILLANUEVA, ROSELYN LANIT
    28446 VILLANUEVA, SHAINE NECOLITA
    28447 VILLANUEVA, SOPHIA SALAS
    28448 VILLANUEVA, STEFANIE VENCER
    28449 VILLANUEVA, VANIZA GAGULA
    28450 VILLANUEVA, ZERICA MALACAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:571 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28451 VILLAPANDO, MARIFER SAMANIEGO
    28452 VILLAPAZ, GRACE MAGTORTOL
    28453 VILLAPAZ, SHEIVA MICHAELLA BANDE
    28454 VILLAPAÑA, JEISSEL YTURRALDE
    28455 VILLAR, ARVIE PULLARAN
    28456 VILLAR, BABYLYN LIM
    28457 VILLAR, JESALYN SARITA
    28458 VILLAR, JUNRY LONTOCO
    28459 VILLAR, LEONEL JR MORADA
    28460 VILLAR, MARY ANN REMO
    28461 VILLAR, QUEENIE SACLAG
    28462 VILLARAMA, REGINA NAVARRO
    28463 VILLARAN, JAY ANN AMACIO
    28464 VILLARAN, JOCELYN PANES
    28465 VILLARANDA, CATHERINE SHANE PAZ
    28466 VILLARAZA, JEZABEL REONAL
    28467 VILLARAZA, JOY ANN RESURRECION
    28468 VILLARAZA, RUSSEL PLARISAN
    28469 VILLARBA, BEBILYN ASLOR
    28470 VILLARBA, ERRA LARGOSA
    28471 VILLARDE, REGINE MARIE DELA CRUZ
    28472 VILLARE, ARIES DAVID MANDANI
    28473 VILLARE, MARIE EILEEN ILOCTO
    28474 VILLAREAL, CYDEL JOY LIWANAG
    28475 VILLAREAL, GLADYS OBIANO
    28476 VILLAREAL, GRETCHELL MARIE CABARLES
    28477 VILLAREAL, LORRAINE BULUAG
    28478 VILLAREAL, RITCH ANNE PALAMINE
    28479 VILLAREAL, ROSELYN ESTOMAGO
    28480 VILLARENDO, MARIE LATUBE
    28481 VILLARENTE, JONALYN LABAPIS
    28482 VILLARES, REGINE VALLES
    28483 VILLAREÑA, JANE TORILLA
    28484 VILLARIAS, MAILYN GENOVA
    28485 VILLARIAS, ROMELA PAROHINOG
    28486 VILLARIASA, JEZREEL MOSQUEDA
    28487 VILLARIAZA, KEANNU AJOS
    28488 VILLARIN, JESSEL PIQUIT
    28489 VILLARIN, KAYZERREN CABANGIL
    28490 VILLARIN, MARIECEL GOTLADERA
    28491 VILLARIN, MATT DINO CORDOVA
    28492 VILLARIN, NIEZL SEMBLANTE
    28493 VILLARIN, ROZEL PASTA
    28494 VILLARINO, ADRIANA VINNA YBAÑEZ
    28495 VILLARINO, JESSA THERESE TOGLE
    28496 VILLARIVERA, MARIJAY DENICE MCCOY
    28497 VILLARIÑA, JEWEL ANN DELA CRUZ
    28498 VILLARMIA, BLENDA MONTERO
    28499 VILLAROJO, VANESSA GRACE LEBRILLA
    28500 VILLAROMAN, NIKKI DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:572 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28501 VILLARONTE, JOLINA PILARE
    28502 VILLAROSA, GENNY BEE TABAY
    28503 VILLAROSA, GRACE PUGOY
    28504 VILLAROSA, JEJIE MACIAS
    28505 VILLARTA, JANINE LUNA
    28506 VILLARTA, JASPER JOHAN
    28507 VILLARTA, JUNRYL LINDAYAO
    28508 VILLARUBI, MARGIE ONGUDA
    28509 VILLARUBIA, DISMERRA ANGCOS
    28510 VILLARUBIA, GAY MARIE POSADAS
    28511 VILLARUEL, JOYCE VILLANIDA
    28512 VILLARUEL, JUSTINE BARROS
    28513 VILLARUZ, FERNANDO JR JUDIT
    28514 VILLARUZ, JENNYLYN MACABIDANG
    28515 VILLARUZ, SANNY JOY REGINIO
    28516 VILLAS, AIRA BUENABAJO
    28517 VILLAS, JENELYN DELA CRUZ
    28518 VILLAS, MAYVELYN PAGUIO
    28519 VILLAS, VILLAROSA GETO
    28520 VILLASANA, MARIA DONNA FRANCISCO
    28521 VILLASANTE, IRENE BOISER
    28522 VILLASI, BEVERLY JOSE
    28523 VILLASIN, JOHNSON ALFARO
    28524 VILLASIN, MARY CATHERINE SIEGA
    28525 VILLASIS, ANGENIE VILLA
    28526 VILLASIS, DIANAH JANE CORBITA
    28527 VILLASIS, JOVELYN ASILO
    28528 VILLASIS, REYMART BENIGA
    28529 VILLASIS, ROXIEBELLE ESCRIBANO
    28530 VILLASOR, ALMERAPE NOGADAS
    28531 VILLASOR, KAREN ROSE BRAÑA
    28532 VILLASOR, LILIA ROSE ALVAREZ
    28533 VILLASOR, MARIELLE VERA
    28534 VILLASORDA, CIRILA JIMENEZ
    28535 VILLASOTO, KRIS CONNIE VERGAÑO
    28536 VILLASTIQUE, DARLYN TEJERO
    28537 VILLATO, KHENELYN MANGUBAT
    28538 VILLAVER, GINE ANN ARNADO
    28539 VILLAVER, NIKKI JOYCE VILLATE
    28540 VILLAVER, RACHEL GRACE SUMALPONG
    28541 VILLAVERDE, CLAIRE OBMERGA
    28542 VILLAVICENCIO, FAITH CONCEPCION
    28543 VILLAVICENCIO, SHAINA CASTILLO
    28544 VILLAVITO, KENT ANGELO GABUTERO
    28545 VILLEGAS, ALICIA BONDOC
    28546 VILLEGAS, ANALOU LASCUÑA
    28547 VILLEGAS, ANNALIZA BARTOLO
    28548 VILLEGAS, CLAIRE VALERIO
    28549 VILLEGAS, CLINTON JAY SEGUROS
    28550 VILLEGAS, GLORIA VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:573 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28551 VILLEGAS, JHENELYN BERNABE
    28552 VILLEGAS, JODEL PANTI
    28553 VILLEGAS, JONA VILLANUEVA
    28554 VILLEGAS, LAGER WEY TENIDO
    28555 VILLEGAS, LILIBETH VILLANUEVA
    28556 VILLEGAS, MAIDA SABIDO
    28557 VILLEGAS, MARIEL CAMPOS
    28558 VILLEGAS, MARIVILLE BENAVIDEZ
    28559 VILLEGAS, MARK CHRISTOPHER CARCILLAR
    28560 VILLEGAS, MARY LOU ABOBO
    28561 VILLEGAS, RAMIL BERGANTINOS
    28562 VILLEGAS, RHEA ROSE OLVIDO
    28563 VILLEGAS, SHEILA MAE OMAYON
    28564 VILLEJO, MARILYN ALIÑO
    28565 VILLELVES, RICHELLE ANN TIDLOS
    28566 VILLENA, ALEXANDRA BAYAWA
    28567 VILLENA, CHRISTINE MURTE
    28568 VILLENA, JOYLEN SALUNDAGUIT
    28569 VILLENA, MARLYN BARTOLOME
    28570 VILLENA, NEHEMIAH PAUL VISCAYA
    28571 VILLERO, JESECA PROCORATO
    28572 VILLETE, MARIA LEONISA
    28573 VILLEZA, MAY ANN LUCES
    28574 VILLEZAS, SHYNIE BRENGUILLA
    28575 VILLOCERO, NORIAN TEPACE
    28576 VILLODRES, QUEENIE FLORIDA
    28577 VILLOREJO, FEVILYN BARITOS
    28578 VILLORENTE, LUELA NERVAR
    28579 VILOG, FERNANDO JR DE GUZMAN
    28580 VILOG, ROMALYN QUILLOPO
    28581 VILORIA, CECILLE JIMENEZ
    28582 VILORIA, EMILY SHANE RAMBAUD
    28583 VILORIA, KATE ALIPIO
    28584 VILORIA, LOWIE RAPISORA
    28585 VILORIA, MA ELOISA SOLAR
    28586 VILORIA, MARY JANE AVECILLA
    28587 VILVAR, HAZEL JOY FERNANDO
    28588 VINASOY, BELINDA BAQUIRAN
    28589 VINCO, AIRA CHESKA PELORINA
    28590 VINCULADO, JOHN BOSCO DAITOL
    28591 VINLUAN, ANGELA BEATRIX SALES
    28592 VINLUAN, ARIANE VIOLE DE CASTRO
    28593 VINLUAN, BLANCHE CAUTIBAR
    28594 VINLUAN, JESSAMAE COSME
    28595 VINLUAN, REALYN ANDRION
    28596 VINO, DANIEL GRACE PADERNAL
    28597 VINSON, JESSIE ABELLO
    28598 VINUYA, KRYLLA DIANE PANTE
    28599 VINUYA, SAMANTA GULAPA
    28600 VINZON, VINCE ADRIAN CABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:574 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28601 VIO, MIKEE ELLA JOY VIERSO
    28602 VIOJAN, LESTER ROCERO
    28603 VIOLADO, MERY ROLUNA
    28604 VIOLANDA, RIZA MAE MELCHOR
    28605 VIOLANTA, HANNAH MAE LORETE
    28606 VIOLEN, ROCHELLE ANN LINAY
    28607 VIOLENTA, ANAMARIE MONDALA
    28608 VIOLETA, MAUREEN MATA
    28609 VIOLON, GEROME VILCHEZ
    28610 VIOS, ALEXANDER JR RAYON
    28611 VIOS, ROSELYN BOLIGAO
    28612 VIPINOSA, LORENCE VILLASIS
    28613 VIRADOR, RIA MAE SALO
    28614 VIRAY, MARIA THERESA
    28615 VIRAY, VEJAY-ANN VALDEZ
    28616 VIRTUCIO, ALONA ANDAGAN
    28617 VIRTUCIO, SHIELA MAE BENSI
    28618 VIRTUDAZO, CYRENE UY
    28619 VIRTUDAZO, KAREN GALGO
    28620 VIRTUDAZO, KARLA JANE CALIAO
    28621 VISAYA, ELLEN DOSDOS
    28622 VISAYA, ERICA GALIMBA
    28623 VISAYA, JOHN PATRICK BALDERAS
    28624 VISAYA, JUDELYN MAGPULONG
    28625 VISCARA, MILJHOY FELICILDA
    28626 VISERE, LUTHIE RICA PALARCA
    28627 VISITACION, MARK ANTHONY GERODIAS
    28628 VISMANOS, DESIREE ANN SASARITA
    28629 VISMANOS, LYN CHING PALDEZ
    28630 VISTA, ADAM JAMES ESCONDE
    28631 VISTA, ARA THERESSE ESCONDE
    28632 VISTA, SHEENA ELLORQUEZ
    28633 VISTAL, JOERIZA LEIGH MAJADAS
    28634 VISTAL, SHAINA HISOLER
    28635 VISTAL, SHARIVELLE ROCERO
    28636 VISTAR, MELFRED PADIOS
    28637 VITA, KRYSTAL JOY FREDILES
    28638 VITALES, FE CAROLINA ABAD
    28639 VITANGCUL, MICAH PEREZ
    28640 VITANZOS, CRESTELLE CENA
    28641 VITAO, CHRISTINA TABABA
    28642 VITER, RHUFINA LOMOD
    28643 VITERBO, ARAH MARIE UY
    28644 VITOR, MARIE FE PACITE
    28645 VITTO, ANGELYN PELAEZ
    28646 VITURO, MARIA LOURDES LLAGOSO
    28647 VIUDEZ, MADELENE PEREZ
    28648 VIVARES, FLORABEL FILOTEO
    28649 VIVAS, MARY DUPHNAE
    28650 VIVERO, JESSIE LABRADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:575 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28651 VIVO, ARA ANISSA TENSUAN
    28652 VIZCARA, LAILANE GALON
    28653 VIZCAYA, ALMIRA CLAIRE ARAGONES
    28654 VIÑAS, BLOOMMARIE RAQUID
    28655 VIÑAS, RIZA NATABIO
    28656 VOLFANGO, KRISTYN SUMALINOG
    28657 WACANGAN, GRECHEN CALIGTAN
    28658 WACAY, LEA ELLAINE GORERO
    28659 WAGAS, VYLE CHERUVIM VILLANUEVA
    28660 WAGE, MARA COSTOSA
    28661 WAHAB, AYOB MANAN
    28662 WAHAB, JENNALYN KALIPA
    28663 WAHI, SARINA LINDIT
    28664 WAHID, FAUJIA UNSANG
    28665 WAHID, JURAIDA HAJIR
    28666 WAHID, MARMA MATLIH
    28667 WAHING, JEAN KENNETH PATCHO
    28668 WAHING, JIREH FLORIANNE MONTENEGRO
    28669 WAHING, SHEILA MARIE ABAD
    28670 WAJE, KIMBERLY SANTOS
    28671 WAKAT, MARMELJOY POKIAS
    28672 WALACE, JESSICA AGILBA
    28673 WALES, JOVIE VENTURA
    28674 WALI, PAULINE MARIE LANGGUYAN
    28675 WALING, MUHAIDA MASIL
    28676 WALING, RAHIYA MASIL
    28677 WALIT, JULIE ANN AMPARADO
    28678 WALLACE, NICKY VILLAJE
    28679 WALO, STEPHAN JOSEPH ESPIRITU
    28680 WALOHAN, NILMA JEAN DALAOYAN
    28681 WAMAR, JHOUANNA FORMENTERA
    28682 WAMELDA, RALPH JOHN
    28683 WAMILDA, SHEDIE MAE LANAJA
    28684 WANASEN, JULIE INNOS
    28685 WANAWAN, LOVEJOY LEO
    28686 WANIWAN, HYLEN BALOIS
    28687 WANIWAN, JOY ELLAINE DAMASO
    28688 WANSIYAN, NORLIE CAMMADDO
    28689 WARADIL, MARDIA ARUK
    28690 WARAG, MIRALONA LUMAYAG
    28691 WARIZA, ROSE ANN ETOC
    28692 WAT, ROSE ANN UNAK
    28693 WATAMAMA, RAHMAH SARIPADA
    28694 WATIN, RAINEL MAE CABILLADA
    28695 WATING, SHERRY ANNE GABINO
    28696 WATIWAT, JUDY ANN SOBERANO
    28697 WATIWAT, TERESA JOY DEL ROSARIO
    28698 WAYA, MADLYN AGMALIW
    28699 WENCESLAO, ANALIE REBUTAZO
    28700 WENCESLAO, JANETTE DELFIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:576 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28701 WENCESLAO, JHOFEL JOY
    28702 WENCESLAO, RUBIE PEROSO
    28703 WINES, RHOUELA MARIE MAGNO
    28704 WINGNGA, GENEVIVE SAGBAN
    28705 WONG, ELYZA ROSE MACADAEG
    28706 YA-ACOB, NORHIDAYA BATABOR
    28707 YABA, MILDRED ELAINE GLICO
    28708 YABAO, ABEGAIL BRASE
    28709 YABAO, LAY ANN OWOG-OWOG
    28710 YABES, DENIELLE JOY VEGIGA
    28711 YABES, ROSEMARIE DAWAL
    28712 YABO, JULIE ANN
    28713 YABO, PRETZEL ROSE HILAYAG
    28714 YABO, RELUNA RUBIO
    28715 YABOR, ELMY MATIVO
    28716 YABUT, ALYANA PAOLA VERANGA
    28717 YABUT, ARLENE MARARANG
    28718 YABUT, ARMIE GERMAINE GABALES
    28719 YABUT, HALLANDRA MAE VILLANUEVA
    28720 YABUT, WILFREDO JR VELASCO
    28721 YACAP, CHARISH IVIE BINGAN
    28722 YACAP, JESSEL CASOLITA
    28723 YACO, KEITH EDISON PEREZ
    28724 YADAO, JOVILYN PONTELA
    28725 YAGUE, RHEA MAE LASQUERO
    28726 YAGUE, WHYNE SHAENE TAGURA
    28727 YAHYA, ARSAD DIMA
    28728 YAHYA, NOR-LAINIE TOMAS
    28729 YAHYA, NORJANAH DIMA
    28730 YAKIT, LESLEY NOREEN PELENIO
    28731 YALUNG, ESTELLA DE GUZMAN
    28732 YAM, JANNELLA CAMILLE GAZA
    28733 YAM-ID, JANE ROSE
    28734 YAMAS, RENA GRACE GUMOP-AS
    28735 YAMBA, SHEILA MAE CALIMPONG
    28736 YAMBAO, ADELA SAMSON
    28737 YAMBAO, EMILY MANANSALA
    28738 YAMIS, MARIE KRIS NUÑEZ
    28739 YAMIT, NELISA LOPEZ
    28740 YAMO, JIMAR MATBAGON
    28741 YAMO, SHEILLA MARIE EBINGA
    28742 YAMSON, ARCHE MAE
    28743 YAMSON, DHEA ANTIGRO
    28744 YAMSON, IRISH CRUIZ
    28745 YAMSON, JESSALYN LIBIANO
    28746 YAMYAMIN, ELLEN GRACE ECHAVEZ
    28747 YANA, LIEZL
    28748 YANDAY, APPLE MAE ANCHETA
    28749 YANELA, HARLENE AGUILAR
    28750 YANG-ED, GENESIS JOY BALASTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:577 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28751 YANGA, MAECY TIFFANY JOHNSON
    28752 YANGA, MIKAELA BALUYUT
    28753 YANGO, MARIA MONICA FLORENTINO
    28754 YANGOS, KRISTINE TAMBAOAN
    28755 YANGYANG, DONNA VIA GEORPE
    28756 YANO, JE-EL LASTIMADO
    28757 YANO, LIEZEL ARNADO
    28758 YANO, MARIA GUENDULYN RICAPLAZA
    28759 YANO, MARY GRACE AGUSTIN
    28760 YANONG, BUENAFE NACARIO
    28761 YANONG, SHELLA MAE LLAGAS
    28762 YANQUIN, EMILY TOLIN
    28763 YANTO, JENNY PEARL YANELA
    28764 YANTO, MAE JISSELLE CABABAO
    28765 YAP, APRIL HANNAH MENDOZA
    28766 YAP, DONALYN TONION
    28767 YAP, JULIE ANNE GENEROSO
    28768 YAP, KIMBERLY DEJOS
    28769 YAP, MOLYSSA PAULINE BRASILEÑO
    28770 YAP, SHEILA MAE ALLEGO
    28771 YAP, VIA MINDANAO
    28772 YAP, VINCENT LOMOCSO
    28773 YAPAN, VANESSA DEOCARES
    28774 YAPIT, ARIANNE KATE REOLALAS
    28775 YARANON, CRIS MACASO
    28776 YARANON, LOUISE JOY SALONGA
    28777 YARCIA, JINKY BALA
    28778 YARES, CHARESSE PIOQUINTO
    28779 YARLA, JAPHETH TOLOSA
    28780 YASA, MERCY JOY BARNUEVO
    28781 YASAY, MARIA BLESSY SEGOVIA
    28782 YASE, FAITH MALINAO
    28783 YASIN, AIMEN ABDULLAH
    28784 YASIN, SITTI ALIYA BADIDIL
    28785 YASSER, NORHANA PACASEM
    28786 YATAN, JUDY ANN LAMBUTAN
    28787 YATOY, GLOCILA RODOLFO
    28788 YAUDER, LINDSAY JULES BILIRAN
    28789 YAUN, ARRA LAGUE
    28790 YAUN, JEROSE DESAMPARADO
    28791 YAÑEZ, LAARNI EDROLIN
    28792 YBANEZ, JAY REPOMANTA
    28793 YBAÑEZ, APRIL JOY ROYO
    28794 YBAÑEZ, CATHERINE MAY SIMON
    28795 YBAÑEZ, CHRISTELL QUIAMCO
    28796 YBAÑEZ, DINIESE NOELLINE TALO
    28797 YBAÑEZ, ELLA MAE
    28798 YBAÑEZ, FAYE LOUISSE LAYOS
    28799 YBAÑEZ, GIBA MOSQUEDA
    28800 YBAÑEZ, JACKIELOU NGUJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:578 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28801 YBAÑEZ, JESSA MAE TABUNYAG
    28802 YBAÑEZ, JHEANEPHER DACALDACAL
    28803 YBAÑEZ, JOAN ENALGAN
    28804 YBAÑEZ, JOSEPH NOEL SANCHEZ
    28805 YBAÑEZ, MA JENNIFER ROSALES
    28806 YBAÑEZ, SHERLY PANTINOPLE
    28807 YBAÑEZ, SHINN KATHREEN
    28808 YBOT, JEN MARY MAÑIGOS
    28809 YBURAN, MIRIAM
    28810 YCONG, CRISTA CLAIRE VILLACENCIO
    28811 YDULLAN, SALVE NAVA
    28812 YEBRA, MARIA TERESA LAMADRID
    28813 YEC-EW, LANIE LANDOCAN
    28814 YEE, CHERALYN BAGNOT
    28815 YEE, HAZEL KEITH SALVADOR
    28816 YEE, JULIUS RYAN ALTERADO
    28817 YENOGACIO, ERICA SOSING
    28818 YEPES, MARIA VILUZLYN
    28819 YET, ROZANE ANN CASTILLO
    28820 YGONIA, CATHERINE FALCIS
    28821 YGOT, DIANA MAY ARIZALA
    28822 YGOÑA, CELESTE JORGIO
    28823 YLAGAN, MARY GRACE BANDOL
    28824 YLANAN, JULEVIE CAGAMPANG
    28825 YLANAN, MARY GRACE DACUA
    28826 YLANAN, RECHELL ANN LEQUIN
    28827 YLARDE, JENNIFER TUMARONG
    28828 YLAYA, RHEA FRANCISCO
    28829 YMALAY, LYNETH TRABUCON
    28830 YNION, JOHANNAH ROSE GRAFANE
    28831 YOCAMPO, JOLINA MORALES
    28832 YOCTE, JUDITH PIAMONTE
    28833 YOMA, JEMYRA ALBANIO
    28834 YONSON, ALLAN JR MELGAR
    28835 YONSON, MHELODY CORPUZ
    28836 YONZON, JAMELA BACUNGAN
    28837 YORDAN, AIREN JAVIER
    28838 YOSORES, ARIEL SAMBRANA
    28839 YOSORES, CATHERINE SUANER
    28840 YOSORES, TRIXIE ISABEL FLOROGO
    28841 YOUNG, JOLINA AIDA OLIVA
    28842 YOUNG, RALPH LAURENCE HIZON
    28843 YPIL, ALDRIN CASTRO
    28844 YPIL, APRIL GRACE BARAOIDAN
    28845 YRAY, IRAH MAE BENITEZ
    28846 YRAY, JAY CUMAD
    28847 YROG-IROG, VIA MAGLASANG
    28848 YSO, KEITH CHANTEL BUSCATO
    28849 YTAC, ANDREA IMPERIAL
    28850 YTANG, LENNY CABAHUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:579 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28851 YTANG, MONNA MAE MAHUSAY
    28852 YU, CLINTON PURI
    28853 YU, WELLA LYN RIVAS
    28854 YU VEGA, DARLA MARIE PUGNARIA
    28855 YUBAL, MA ALLYSA MAE CARIÑOSA
    28856 YUCADA, DIONESIO JR JUMAW-AS
    28857 YUGA, KEISHAN CRISTEEN SEÑAR
    28858 YULAS, CRESTINE QUIOBE
    28859 YULAS, JESSAMAE SALUCAN
    28860 YULO, ANUNCIACION ATEGA
    28861 YULO, ROSE ANN BENEDICTO
    28862 YUMANG, ELAINE ARAÑA
    28863 YUMANG, JAY TAYACTAC
    28864 YUMEN, RODLINE DEMANDANTE
    28865 YUMUL, WALLY DEL ROSARIO
    28866 YUNTING, JOY ANN REYES
    28867 YURAG, MELDITH MALINAO
    28868 YURONG, ALEJANDRO JR DUMAYON
    28869 YURONG, ISABEL OMENTIC
    28870 YUSI, MARY ROSE DEJUMO
    28871 YUSON, AJ LORRAINE UNABIA
    28872 YUSON, ANGELIKA SOLLANO
    28873 YUSON, JOSUA
    28874 YUSON, JOY
    28875 YUSON, JULIUS CAESAR ADENOLA
    28876 YUSON, KRISTEL OROSCA
    28877 YUSON, MARY ROSE MOYA
    28878 YUSOP, KASHRALYN JAWANI
    28879 YUSOPH, HANNA REZQAH POINGAN
    28880 YUSOPH, SAUDA MARANDANG
    28881 YUSORES, RYAN ILANO
    28882 YUTILA, ALICIA CURONG
    28883 YUTILA, JOVELYN MACASINAG
    28884 YUZON, LYKA FAITH ANUSENCION
    28885 YÑIGO, GRACIA DELFIN
    28886 ZABALA, AIRENE ESQUILARGA
    28887 ZABALA, ANTHONY MARIMLA
    28888 ZABALA, CHRISHA FAYE SOROÑO
    28889 ZABALA, CHRIZZEL SALEN
    28890 ZABALA, CRISTLINE SISRACON
    28891 ZABALA, JANE NATAD
    28892 ZABALA, LEDAMAY LASCAY
    28893 ZABALA, MELVIN
    28894 ZABALLERO, LEONILYN MASAGNAY
    28895 ZABALLERO, NELIZA TATA
    28896 ZABALO, GILLEN ABALOS
    28897 ZABANAL, IVY ABEJO
    28898 ZABAT, ALEXIS MARIANO
    28899 ZACARIA, AISA DALAMA
    28900 ZACARIA, SORAYA TRAVIEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:580 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28901 ZACARIAS, LYCA SANTOS
    28902 ZAFE, ANGELICA MARIE ARCINO
    28903 ZAFE, JESSA GAJELLOMA
    28904 ZAFE, MELANIE MAE TORRES
    28905 ZAIDE, JENNY JETOMO
    28906 ZAINAL, FAMELLA NAWAL
    28907 ZALDIVAR, MA ELENITA OLMEDA
    28908 ZALDUA, MA GEORGIELYN GALEON
    28909 ZALDUA, SARAH JOY ARELLANO
    28910 ZALDUA, SHIELA MAY PULGAR
    28911 ZALSOS, ILONA PELIT
    28912 ZAMBALES, MARGIE BARTOLOME
    28913 ZAMBALES, RICA YULIE MINGUAN
    28914 ZAMBRANO, JOCELYN ANDREA MIRADOR
    28915 ZAMORA, CECILIA ARIOLA
    28916 ZAMORA, CHRIZEL SEASTRES
    28917 ZAMORA, CYRA RAMIREZ
    28918 ZAMORA, DONNA
    28919 ZAMORA, HANNA SUZETTE GRAYCOCHEA
    28920 ZAMORA, HENELYN
    28921 ZAMORA, JOAN FLORES
    28922 ZAMORA, MA AGNES ZERNA
    28923 ZAMORA, MA FATIMA SERIRITAN
    28924 ZAMORA, MATETH REMOLINO
    28925 ZAMORA, MICHELLE CAPANZANA
    28926 ZAMORA, PRECIOUS
    28927 ZAMORA, REYNALYN AURELLANA
    28928 ZAMORA, RONNIE SUGADOL
    28929 ZAMUDIO, PATCHI ENCEPTO
    28930 ZAPANTA, PHAMILA PALERMO
    28931 ZAPANTA, RENELYN ALMENTO
    28932 ZAPANTA, RONNIELO ANGELES
    28933 ZAPATA, JULINA CAPAMPANGAN
    28934 ZAPATA, KATHRINA ARNIDO
    28935 ZAPRA, CHINESZA SASIL
    28936 ZAPUIS, GENEVIVE ZOLINA
    28937 ZARASPE, MARGERREY ACLAN
    28938 ZARATE, ALTHEA KATHRYN SHAYNE PARCIA
    28939 ZARATE, JEAN LUIS
    28940 ZARATE, THESSA KATRINA INES
    28941 ZARCO, CRISTINE SANCHEZ
    28942 ZARSATA, JANELYN AÑANO
    28943 ZARTIGA, JOHN FELIPE DACLES
    28944 ZARZOSO, MA ELLEN ATIS
    28945 ZAULDA, NICHELLE ESCOBILLO
    28946 ZERRUDO, JHESSA UMANI
    28947 ZETA, ANDREA ROSARIO DE CASTRO
    28948 ZETA, JOYCE SOCORRO SABUCO
    28949 ZIPAGAN, JESSICA LIANADO
    28950 ZOILO, FEBELYN NAVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:581 of 581
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28951 ZOLETA, KRISTEL KAYE ALMONEDA
    28952 ZOLETA, MARINO JR FIGUEROA
    28953 ZOLETA, WINNONA CALIPAY
    28954 ZOLINA, SHIELA MAE VILLORENTE
    28955 ZONIO, EUNICE SALVADOR
    28956 ZONIO, MARY GRACE DOROTEO
    28957 ZORCA, LENDON PAUL DELA CRUZ
    28958 ZORILLA, MARIA MARCELA CAMPANERO
    28959 ZOSA, JENNA JANE DELOSADA
    28960 ZOSA, JORIZ AMPORINGUES
    28961 ZOZOBRADO, ANGELICA NEMIL
    28962 ZOZOBRADO, LYKA FATIMA TUMULAK
    28963 ZUASOLA, JEAN TOMARONG
    28964 ZUELA, DELL DONABEL PAROJINOG
    28965 ZULITA, SINEAD SALON
    28966 ZULUETA, JOSEPH JR INDONG
    28967 ZULUETA, JUSTIN JAMES RAMOS
    28968 ZULUETA, NOEL NIÑO JANEA
    28969 ZULWETA, YAJAINA MARCELO
    28970 ZUÑEGA, RYANFLOR SONTILLANO
    28971 ZUÑIGA, GLORIE ANN LEI RAMOS
    28972 ZUÑIGA, JONALYN YANGA
    28973 ZUÑIGA, KATHLEEN BURAGAY
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    REGISTRATION OF NEW #LPTs

    PRC advised that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line (https://online.prc.gov.ph/). Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    • Notice of Admission (for identification only);
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    • two sets of documentary stamps;
    • 1 piece short brown envelope.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.
    Q-Z Passers List: September 2019 LET Results Elementary

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad