TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    G-N Passers: September 2019 LET Results Secondary

    MANILA — LET RESULTS. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced on Sunday, December 1 the complete results of licensure exam for teachers (LET) or teachers board exam conducted on September 29, 2019 in several test centers nationwide.

    PRC named those who successfully hurdled the secondary level LET. Takers may view on this page the alphabetical list of passers with G to N Surname.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    G-N Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

    22655 GA, PHILIP IAN OLANA
    22656 GA, QUENNIE ANNE PLAZA
    22657 GA, RUBELYN TEQUILLO
    22658 GA-AS, CHRISLYN BALILI
    22659 GA-AS, NICLE VILLAROYA
    22660 GAA, DEVINA GUSI
    22661 GAAD, DANIEL ROSALADA
    22662 GAAN, CECILE UTLANG
    22663 GAAN, JASMIN VILLETES
    22664 GABA, GENALYN APOLINAR
    22665 GABACA, CARYL CABATINGAN
    22666 GABAIS, JONATHAN FUNDAL
    22667 GABALES, NELIA GARCIA
    22668 GABALES, SHERYL VIE DIEZ
    22669 GABALFIN, JESSICA HERRERA
    22670 GABALLO, JETRIX LABRADOR
    22671 GABALUNOS, MARIAN GIZELLE EGIDA
    22672 GABANAN, DENALYN MARTOS
    22673 GABANAN, FERVIEMARK MENES
    22674 GABANAN, HONEBELLE PALIGUTAN
    22675 GABANAN, JULIE ANN FAELDONIO
    22676 GABANE, CRISTINA MABANAN
    22677 GABANIT, KAREN JOY QUIMOT
    22678 GABARDA, HENERIE IMPERIAL
    22679 GABARDA, KATHLEN MORCOSO
    22680 GABARRA, JUN ANNE DALDE
    22681 GABAS, JOEL JR PECONCILLO
    22682 GABAS, MARIECHI CASIDO
    22683 GABASA, MELAJEN GALLEGO
    22684 GABAT, HOLY GENE LOMBO
    22685 GABAT, WESLIE DATU ASIN
    22686 GABATILLA, NESSA MAE
    22687 GABATO, ANGELICA GOCOTANO
    22688 GABATO, HICEL VALDERAMA
    22689 GABATO, MERR'S JOY DELIGERO
    22690 GABATO, RITCHEL MARTONIA
    22691 GABATO, RONIEL AMPURADO
    22692 GABAY, DOROTHY CASAÑARE
    22693 GABAY, MAYBHEL MARAÑA
    22694 GABAY, PAUL JOHN VALIENTE
    22695 GABAY, RALPH JUSHUA JAVIER
    22696 GABAYAN, VON JR PERA
    22697 GABAYNO, DOLPHY JR BACLAS
    22698 GABAYNO, ERIECE GAY COLOMA
    22699 GABELO, RAYMUNDO JR RENCIO
    22700 GABERTAN, JENNIFER TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 456 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22701 GABERTAN, JERMELYN MENDOZA
    22702 GABESAN, HILDA ABALOS
    22703 GABI, DENNIS GALLEMASO
    22704 GABIA, ADELIA LAQUITAO
    22705 GABIA, CAMELA BUENO
    22706 GABIA, CHRISTMAS HERNANDEZ
    22707 GABIA, JERICCA HILL
    22708 GABIANA, LEMUEL LABONG
    22709 GABICA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABAYON
    22710 GABIHAN, ANAMARIE LUNA
    22711 GABIHAN, DAPHNE LABAJO
    22712 GABIHAN, MARIE KRIS PAINIT
    22713 GABIJAN, WITCHELYN MAE PANONCIAL
    22714 GABINETE, ALEXES MORILLO
    22715 GABINETE, ANN JUSTINE ARDIZA
    22716 GABINETE, GRETCHELL GENOVEA
    22717 GABINETE, HESEL MANTUBIG
    22718 GABINETE, JERSON GENOVEA
    22719 GABING, LOREN KEN PEREA
    22720 GABINI, JIREH MAE AGPALASIN
    22721 GABINI, MA JESSICA CHENG
    22722 GABIO, JANZEN ANADIA
    22723 GABIOLA, D-JAY MENDOZA
    22724 GABION, NORA FERNANDEZ
    22725 GABIRAN, LYKA JOY MENOSABA
    22726 GABISAN, ARCHELYN LOBATON
    22727 GABISAN, KATHERINE LAMINERO
    22728 GABISAN, MAICA
    22729 GABISAY, JINIPE ARDA
    22730 GABITAN, MELODY AYENDE
    22731 GABITO, DAISY ROSE SARDIDO
    22732 GABITO, JANN LOU IBAÑEZ
    22733 GABITO, MYKA BALLARAN
    22734 GABITO, QUENNIE ANGELIE GABUTAN
    22735 GABITO, SAMANTHA MAE SEVILLA
    22736 GABITOYA, ELVIE FAUSTINO
    22737 GABLAN, VINCENT HARRY RIOTOC
    22738 GABLINES, ANNIE ROSALEM
    22739 GABO, APRIL BLANCA HECHANOVA
    22740 GABO, CRISTY STA CLARA
    22741 GABO, MARY ANGELA AGAWIN
    22742 GABO, RICKY ALCANTARA
    22743 GABOG, RUEL JR BASA
    22744 GABOL, WILFRED PULACAN
    22745 GABON, CARLITO JR VILLANUEVA
    22746 GABON, CINDY TECSON
    22747 GABON, LYKA DORIA
    22748 GABON, MICAH CYREL RAQUEL
    22749 GABONADA, EDNAMIE VILLASAN
    22750 GABONADA, FRIEL JAY COMIDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 457 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22751 GABONIA, NEIL GIBSON
    22752 GABOR, AILLEN JOY CABANADA
    22753 GABOR, GEORGIE JIMENEZ
    22754 GABOR, HAZEL MAE DADIZON
    22755 GABOR, MARI ZARHEA MATARONG
    22756 GABORNE, MARK JONES DEMANDANTE
    22757 GABORNI, MA CLARA
    22758 GABOS, CARLA MALVAR
    22759 GABOT, JOHN KENNEDY GALANTO
    22760 GABOT, PEARL JOYCE CEDULLO
    22761 GABOTEN, PRINSHAYNE MOLDERO
    22762 GABOTERO, AMETHYST FURO
    22763 GABRES, RICA LICAYAN
    22764 GABRES, YANCY GRANIL
    22765 GABREZA, KAREN
    22766 GABRIDO, GENEVIEVE SICAD
    22767 GABRIEL, ARLENE RIVERA
    22768 GABRIEL, ARRAH JANRY PALUSTRE
    22769 GABRIEL, CECILLE DEUS
    22770 GABRIEL, DARLENE JOYCE
    22771 GABRIEL, DEEJAINE NICOLAS
    22772 GABRIEL, EDLYN JANE SUPNET
    22773 GABRIEL, GRACIELLE PAGMANOJA
    22774 GABRIEL, HANNAH MAE MAGSARILE
    22775 GABRIEL, HERLINA OBSEQUIO
    22776 GABRIEL, JENIFER ELAINE IPANAG
    22777 GABRIEL, JESAMIE VILORIA
    22778 GABRIEL, JOEY ALBERT FERRER
    22779 GABRIEL, JOMILYN GUILLEN
    22780 GABRIEL, JOY JUNIO
    22781 GABRIEL, KATHLEEN
    22782 GABRIEL, KATRINA VARGAS
    22783 GABRIEL, KIMBERLY JAY VELAYO
    22784 GABRIEL, KRISTIAN ANGELO DACLAN
    22785 GABRIEL, LADY ZYRAH DELA CRUZ
    22786 GABRIEL, LHYRVIE TEJADA
    22787 GABRIEL, LOVELY
    22788 GABRIEL, MARC YORIEL TAYO
    22789 GABRIEL, MARIA KATE ESTAMPADOR
    22790 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE AQUINO
    22791 GABRIEL, MERENOR TABABA
    22792 GABRIEL, MICHAEL ANCHETA
    22793 GABRIEL, MONICA DELOS SANTOS
    22794 GABRIEL, NEIL AGPALASIN
    22795 GABRIEL, NOEL JOHN JUSTO
    22796 GABRIEL, ROSELYN MORENTE
    22797 GABRIEL, SHERWIN BIYONG
    22798 GABRIEL, TRIIN CARRILLO
    22799 GABRIELES, MARJORIE SUELA
    22800 GABRIENTO, JONATHAN IVAN VILLACORTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 458 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22801 GABRILLAS, MEZCEVILLE JALALON
    22802 GABRILLO, BRYAN MONTERO
    22803 GABRILLO, GIL ALVIN JARABA
    22804 GABUAT, MYRNA OCAMPO
    22805 GABUAY, RUBY MABILANGAN
    22806 GABUCAN, MA FRETZIEL JANE MEÑORIA
    22807 GABUCO, ALLAN JAY DELA CRUZ
    22808 GABULE, ARNEL TORAJA
    22809 GABUNADA, JESSEL OPLE
    22810 GABURNO, JESSICA GARRINO
    22811 GABUTAN, ARNOLD JR KHO
    22812 GABUTAN, JERAME BEDUYA
    22813 GABUTAN, ZAYRE BALAGA
    22814 GABUTERO, JADE CASAS
    22815 GABUTERO, MARK WINSTON DULOS
    22816 GABUTERO, PRESCINA MIRAN
    22817 GABUTIN, GIRLIE PAMINTUAN
    22818 GABUTIN, KHEVIN JAY
    22819 GABUYA, DONNA MARIE ALEGADO
    22820 GABUYO, REMELIE LLORCA
    22821 GABUYO, RONALD ALAN CABO
    22822 GABUYO, VIA PURA
    22823 GACA, MIKE EDUARD DIPASUPIL
    22824 GACANG, ELIZAR CAMANCE
    22825 GACANG, RUTCHIELYN
    22826 GACASAN, FREDDIL FE PALLER
    22827 GACASAN, GENEVA SUAN
    22828 GACASAN, NARCISO JR PACULABA
    22829 GACAYAN, ANTOIÑETTE ABAN
    22830 GACAYAN, JAY-R MAPATAC
    22831 GACAYAN, JOEY BOY PANTE
    22832 GACER, JESSA AGRADO
    22833 GACES, LYRA CARDINAL
    22834 GACETA, LUREZA MENDOZA
    22835 GACGACAO, PORFERIO JR GADORES
    22836 GACHO, MARK ESTORCO
    22837 GACIAS, ARLYN GAYON
    22838 GACIAS, DIANELA SALAZAR
    22839 GACIAS, JOANNE BARASTAS
    22840 GACIAS, MICHAELO JORDANI SORITA
    22841 GACILLOS, ARCHIEBAL EDER
    22842 GACILO, MERADEL SOLLANO
    22843 GACISANO, GRACEL KAY VALDEZ
    22844 GACISANO, RYAN JAY VALDEZ
    22845 GACITA, DONNABELLE SIGUAN
    22846 GACMATAN, ERICA MAY MONTEJO
    22847 GACO, GLADYS JUMAWAN
    22848 GACO, RUWELA MARIE MANSIBANG
    22849 GACOS, KATRINA FURIO
    22850 GACOSTA, MELISSA INDOMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 459 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22851 GACOT, JOSIE SOCRATES
    22852 GACUL, JESSA MAE DE VERA
    22853 GACULA, ALONA ORIENDO
    22854 GACULA, GRETCHEN GRACE OREDINA
    22855 GACULA, IVAN JAY SADULLO
    22856 GACUMO, RALPH CONDE
    22857 GACUS, BREN FABE
    22858 GACUSAN, JINO GAT-EB
    22859 GACUSAN, JOEVEE LYN ESCORIDO
    22860 GACUTAN, GRACE AYSON
    22861 GACUTAN, HAZEL ALFONSO
    22862 GACUTAN, ROMELYN CONCEPCION
    22863 GACUTAN, SHIELA TUMARONG
    22864 GADA, GIL VINCENT GALAN
    22865 GADAINGAN, GENIL VILORIA
    22866 GADALLO, MELODY RUTH MATEO
    22867 GADAYAN, TRISHA LAINE MACASILJIG
    22868 GADDAWAN, ROXANN PATTAL
    22869 GADDE, CLAIRE LAGNO
    22870 GADDI, MARLON BANZUELO
    22871 GADDI, VINCENT LAYCO
    22872 GADE, CHRISTINE TULDA
    22873 GADELA, KENNETH MIRANDO
    22874 GADIA, RAHIMA MANALISIG
    22875 GADIA, SHARMAINE SAMELA
    22876 GADIANA, IVY EROLON
    22877 GADIANA, MARIEL MONTES
    22878 GADIANO, JESSICA PANCHO
    22879 GADIANO, RIZZAGIN ANA MARGARIT ZONIO
    22880 GADIL, AIRA JAVIER
    22881 GADIL, LENLYN GAMILEN
    22882 GADIN, JAKE LESTER ODEVILAS
    22883 GADINGAN, NICK LESTER LAURENTE
    22884 GADINGAN, RONALENE ELECCION
    22885 GADO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA
    22886 GADO, KAYZEL SABISOL
    22887 GADO, NIKKO GALICIA
    22888 GADO, SHANE KAREN MANUGUE
    22889 GADOGDOG, CHRISTIAN JADE
    22890 GADON, ANGEL MAE GABAYNO
    22891 GADON, BABY JANE MAGSIPOC
    22892 GADON, BEA SELOSA
    22893 GADON, MARICEL SOGUILON
    22894 GADOR, JOVEROSE PANER
    22895 GADOR, ROMELYN AWITAN
    22896 GADORES, DEECIE PACIO
    22897 GAELA, ROLAN SAMONTE
    22898 GAERLAN, KHARYLL ESIONG
    22899 GAERLAN, NIKKI VIDA MALLARI
    22900 GAERLAN, RAYGIELYNE CUMAHLING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 460 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22901 GAFATE, MARGIE ESTOCADA
    22902 GAFATE, REGINE FLAGNE
    22903 GAFFUD, JENNIFER BACANI
    22904 GAGA-A, MARY CARMEL JARDELIZA
    22905 GAGA-A, RICHJOY ZOE GAGARIN
    22906 GAGABU-AN, EDNALYN ABIERTAS
    22907 GAGABUAN, LIEZEL LIBRES
    22908 GAGABUAN, RYAN VIBAS
    22909 GAGANAO, SHAIRADIEN DAYAN
    22910 GAGARING, NOEL JR EVANGELISTA
    22911 GAGBO, RUTCHEL MABULAY
    22912 GAGELONIA, FREDILYN ALAP
    22913 GAGNI, APPLE CRIS EWICAN
    22914 GAGNO, JOEBETH BULARON
    22915 GAGNO, KAREN FRANCESCA DELA ROSA
    22916 GAGUA, MEL JEAN ISNEC
    22917 GAGUAN, PRITCH MARIELLE UAYAN
    22918 GAGUI, NOALYN CAPIZ
    22919 GAGUI, SHERILYN QUIZON
    22920 GAGULA, CRIS MAY ANN ILUSTRISIMO
    22921 GAGULA, JESSALYN GAMARCHA
    22922 GAGWIS, LOWELYN CAYETANO
    22923 GAGWIS, SHAINA DAQUIOAG
    22924 GAHI, JESSA MAE ALFORQUE
    22925 GAHI, LUVIE JHUN SARAGOZA
    22926 GAHINANAN, JOMAR JUNTILLA
    22927 GAHOC, ROSELYN ENGCOL
    22928 GAHUSTA, RONNA MARIE ESCODERO
    22929 GAIB, FATIMA JINADAE AMING
    22930 GAID, JOSHUA TABOBO
    22931 GAILAN, CHARIS ABELLA
    22932 GAILO, REYVEN CAPARAS
    22933 GAITAN, MARIELL MAE PARCON
    22934 GAITANO, ANTHONY MEDRANA
    22935 GAITE, MARIA TERESA BUCE
    22936 GAITERA, CIGI DIAZ
    22937 GAITERA, JANE FEL KADUSALE
    22938 GAITERA, SHIELA AM FUTALAN
    22939 GAITERO, SHIELA MIEFE SOLOMON
    22940 GAJARDO, CEDRIC APLAON
    22941 GAJARDO, GRETEL KAYE GUEVARRA
    22942 GAJARDO, JOHN LLOYD GARSULA
    22943 GAJE, ANGEL GRACE TERIC
    22944 GAJES, CHERELYN LEDEÑO
    22945 GAJES, GLENDA CUARESMA
    22946 GAJETO, CHERYL ANN EVANGELIO
    22947 GAJETO, GEZILLE MARIE ESPARAGOZA
    22948 GAJETOS, SHARON STONE TUBALLA
    22949 GAJO, REANJE DE PEDRO
    22950 GAJO, RHEA MAE DE PEDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 461 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22951 GAJOL, LIZ JANNENE IMPAS
    22952 GAJOL, REJIE ENORME
    22953 GAKEM, RHODALEA ESPINUEVA
    22954 GALABASA, JESSA NACION
    22955 GALABAY, JENILYN REYES
    22956 GALABIN, SHARON TULABING
    22957 GALABO, OLIVIA KABENTA
    22958 GALAC, JAVIER ATOS
    22959 GALACAN, CRISTAL TOLEDO
    22960 GALACGAC, ALLIAH ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS
    22961 GALACHE, KARL DAVID LAZA
    22962 GALACINAO, JOYCE PACCARANGAN
    22963 GALACINAO, KRISMAE AGTARAP
    22964 GALADO, JOHNSUN
    22965 GALADO, NESTOR JR LANGIT
    22966 GALAGALA, DIANA JANE DELIMA
    22967 GALAGALA, LEAH CHRISTINE BLANCO
    22968 GALAGAR, JESSELLE MAE ASENIERO
    22969 GALAGAR, KAY-CEE
    22970 GALAGAR, RAMJIEL PILAR
    22971 GALAGAR, REGINE LACSI
    22972 GALAGATA, CHRISTIAN GALAPATE
    22973 GALAGATA, RICKY MORALES
    22974 GALAGATE, PATROCINIO III VALDEZ
    22975 GALAM, VIVIEN SAGUN
    22976 GALAMAY, EMELYN MABBORANG
    22977 GALAMBAO, GLENN RACINES
    22978 GALAMGAM, MICHAEL JOHN
    22979 GALAMITON, ANGEL FERRIE JAMAGO
    22980 GALAMITON, JONADINE ANNE BALDIMOR
    22981 GALAMITON, NORMIELYN ARQUILLANO
    22982 GALAN, MICHELLE MAE DIEL
    22983 GALANG, ABIGAIL PINGUL
    22984 GALANG, ADRIAN GORRE
    22985 GALANG, ANGELICA GAZMIN
    22986 GALANG, ANGELO BUNDALIAN
    22987 GALANG, DESERRIE PATDU
    22988 GALANG, ERNESTO JR ABASOLA
    22989 GALANG, GIEMELAI SICAT
    22990 GALANG, GOLDIN PAULINE CAÑADA
    22991 GALANG, JAIRUS AARON BASCO
    22992 GALANG, JENIEZEN PINEDA
    22993 GALANG, JOHN BENEDICT COTAS
    22994 GALANG, JOHN MARK MANALO
    22995 GALANG, JON MITCHEL BANGCAYA
    22996 GALANG, KENNETH SANTOS
    22997 GALANG, KRISPIN PEÑA
    22998 GALANG, KRYSTA AURA PACUAN
    22999 GALANG, MA CRISTINA MADELAINE HERNANDEZ
    23000 GALANG, MARY ANN SAGUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 462 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23001 GALANG, OLIVER YSAIS
    23002 GALANG, RAYSA LOPEZ
    23003 GALANG, RICA BALILING
    23004 GALANG, SHEILA ANDRESIO
    23005 GALANGUE, CLAREMEI ONATE
    23006 GALANGUE, ENGELIE ECHEGORIN
    23007 GALANGUE, MARJORIE ANNE LAMBAN
    23008 GALANIDA, FLORYNIE ROSE VILLAMOR
    23009 GALANO, ERON LLOYD SALVADOR
    23010 GALANO, JENNY ROSE RIAMBON
    23011 GALANO, KEVIN RAY NABUS
    23012 GALANO, RYAN MANIGOS
    23013 GALANO, WILSHEAN BATAS
    23014 GALANTA, NESTOR NIEL SOLAMO
    23015 GALANTO, MABEL PAZ
    23016 GALANZA, GILMER AGUILAR
    23017 GALANZA, JESSIE BRIGHT LIBRADO
    23018 GALANZA, SHELALYN LIBRADO
    23019 GALAPIA, JOVEL TAGARRO
    23020 GALAPIN, MA MAE SAJOL
    23021 GALAPON, ARVIN BERT CALLEJO
    23022 GALAPON, BABY JANE GARCIA
    23023 GALAPON, GLADY JANE VALETE
    23024 GALAPON, REABEL CIAN CARRANZA
    23025 GALAPON, SHERLYN BERNAL
    23026 GALAPON, THERESA MARIE GARCIA
    23027 GALAPON, ZYRELL MITCH DUMALIG
    23028 GALARAN, CLARICE FRANCISCO
    23029 GALARIO, ALAINA JESSA PALOMATA
    23030 GALARIO, DIANA JOY PAROJINOG
    23031 GALARIO, KATHERINE BAGUISI
    23032 GALARITA, MARIEL SARANZA
    23033 GALAROSA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
    23034 GALARPE, DESIREE LOVE PALOMAR
    23035 GALAS, CRESIA RUZ LEAN BAGUIO
    23036 GALAS, MIA GRACE YUSI
    23037 GALATI, NICK ARABE
    23038 GALAURA, CHERRY JOY TIAO
    23039 GALAY, CHRISTIAN GURO
    23040 GALAY, RAMILYN CULLADO
    23041 GALBAN, ATHENA SALES
    23042 GALBAN, HANNAH JULIENNE PRILA
    23043 GALBIN, SHAIRA LAWAGEY
    23044 GALBO, JESSIE REY SALVACION
    23045 GALBO, JEVEEY CARP CARPIO
    23046 GALCERAN, GABRIELA CURAY
    23047 GALCERAN, MERLINDA RASONABLE
    23048 GALDO, NELLY JANE GAJETOS
    23049 GALDONES, PIOLO YVANNE DELA CRUZ
    23050 GALDONES, ROWENA LICAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 463 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23051 GALDORES, ANGELICA FULGUERAS
    23052 GALE, JELYN OJOYLAN
    23053 GALEA, ANGEL AMOR NANTES
    23054 GALECIA, JOSE EMAMUEL SALIEDO
    23055 GALELA, JUVY MAE LEJESTA
    23056 GALENDES, ANA LUIZA FABE
    23057 GALENDEZ, SHIENA MARIVIC SALVAN
    23058 GALENZOGA, ANA ROSE SARRAGA
    23059 GALENZOGA, ARNOLD LORENZO MINGUEZ
    23060 GALERA, DEVINE CAMILLE CEREZA
    23061 GALERA, GLENDY FAITH BASOC
    23062 GALERA, HANIEROSE TECSON
    23063 GALERA, MAOMINA SARAOS
    23064 GALERA, RICHARD TAMPOG
    23065 GALERIA, ROMULO JR ALMIRAÑEZ
    23066 GALERO, AIZA MAEH SOLOMON
    23067 GALES, IRISE POLISTICO
    23068 GALFO, JOSEPHINE GALAN
    23069 GALGARIN, MELBERT RAMIREZ
    23070 GALGO, MICHAEL HALOP
    23071 GALGO, PAUL VINCENT BAGOTSAY
    23072 GALI, EMMEL ADDAP
    23073 GALI, JOCELYN MANLAPAZ
    23074 GALI, LYRIELLE MIRYANA
    23075 GALIA, ANALYZA DEL MUNDO
    23076 GALIA, MARISTELA ROSE MONTALLA
    23077 GALICHA, CHARMING ALIDO
    23078 GALICHA, MA GRACHELLE JAY LAURENTE
    23079 GALICHA, REBECCA GARCIA
    23080 GALICHA, ZHALIBEL ANOYA
    23081 GALICIA, GENITA ROSE TORIO
    23082 GALICIA, MA DIANNE LU LOTA
    23083 GALICIA, NORIEL DE LOS SANTOS
    23084 GALIDO, CHARLIE JALANDONI
    23085 GALIDO, KRISTINE BIGCAS
    23086 GALIGA, MARJORIE BALMORES
    23087 GALIGAO, NOVA GOROSPE
    23088 GALIGAO, REBECCA LOPEZ
    23089 GALIGAO, SAMANTHA ANGELA BANDIGAN
    23090 GALILA, JOANA YORSUA
    23091 GALILE, KEVIN
    23092 GALILEA, ELLEN GRACE PACIFICO
    23093 GALILEA, MARIA ELENA EMAS
    23094 GALIMA, JAMES DIOSAN
    23095 GALIMBA, CAROLYN JOY ERVITE
    23096 GALIN, SHEILLA ALMARIO
    23097 GALINATO, CHARITY JOY GARCIA
    23098 GALINATO, DENIMAR BATUGAL
    23099 GALINATO, LIBERTY RIGOR
    23100 GALINATO, NERISSA VIDUYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 464 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23101 GALINDEZ, ARNOLD JR GALLARDO
    23102 GALINDEZ, HENRY JR AYSON
    23103 GALINDEZ, LOVELY FADERO
    23104 GALINDEZ, NELIBETH OCHADA
    23105 GALINDO, ADAM KENT TINDUGAN
    23106 GALINDO, ANGELICA CABADING
    23107 GALINDO, GALMAN JAY DELA MAR
    23108 GALINDO, HONEY FAITH MIRAS
    23109 GALINDO, IMARIS KATE LOYOLA
    23110 GALINDO, JELLIAN JOY MINA
    23111 GALINDO, MARVEE JANE
    23112 GALINDON, MELODINE GAY MALLILLIN
    23113 GALING, JOCELYN TIBON
    23114 GALING, MA JONESA ISABELA MERIALES
    23115 GALINGAN, DANEILE DUMLING
    23116 GALINGAN, KRIS JANE EKID
    23117 GALINGAN, MARIANNE GRACE ARCEGA
    23118 GALINGAN, ROMALYN LAMBENGCO
    23119 GALINO, KIMBERLY ALFON
    23120 GALINTE, JELLY PADAY-OS
    23121 GALISA, FLORA MAY MACASERO
    23122 GALISANAO, JEFFREY JAY GALARIO
    23123 GALIT, DANICA CONCEPCION
    23124 GALIT, JHAY-ARE RODRIGUEZ
    23125 GALIT, MELVIN DE ORO
    23126 GALIT, RONALD BAUTISTA
    23127 GALIT, RONALYN TIBERIO
    23128 GALIT, SHARA MAE AGUILAR
    23129 GALITANE, THESSALONICA TABON
    23130 GALIVO, JESSA MAE MANINGDING
    23131 GALIZA, JHONA MARIZ CUEVA
    23132 GALIZA, PAUL BARUT
    23133 GALLA, AZALEA ANNE TOMAS
    23134 GALLA, JANUS ABUDA
    23135 GALLA, LIEZL RAPADA
    23136 GALLA, REGIE MALANOT
    23137 GALLAMASO, KOBY ARELLANO
    23138 GALLAMASO, MARY GRACE ELLE
    23139 GALLAMORA, CLARISSA JILL ORROZ
    23140 GALLANO, CAREN CAMACHO
    23141 GALLANO, GIRLIE BANDAJANDONG
    23142 GALLANO, KENNETH CLEMEN
    23143 GALLANO, KENNETH JED MARFIL
    23144 GALLANO, LANIE MEÑEQUE
    23145 GALLANO, RICA MAY CADORNA
    23146 GALLARDE, LAILA BAROMAN
    23147 GALLARDE, MARIEBEN JUAB
    23148 GALLARDE, ROSE ANN ABALOS
    23149 GALLARDEZ, NJ LEGASPI
    23150 GALLARDO, AIRA DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 465 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23151 GALLARDO, ARACELE BONIEL
    23152 GALLARDO, CHONA MIE
    23153 GALLARDO, CHRISTIAN JOHN ESPIRITU
    23154 GALLARDO, CLARISE RAMOS
    23155 GALLARDO, ELLAH MARIE LOMBOY
    23156 GALLARDO, GENELYN ARANAL
    23157 GALLARDO, GERALDYN JOY MENDOZA
    23158 GALLARDO, JENNY QUERUBIN
    23159 GALLARDO, JESSA VALERIO
    23160 GALLARDO, JOANA MAE ALBOTANTE
    23161 GALLARDO, JOHN DAVID BONTOGON
    23162 GALLARDO, JOYCE TOLENTINO
    23163 GALLARDO, MARIA CONCEPCION DE LA CRUZ
    23164 GALLARDO, MARY ANN MANALO
    23165 GALLARDO, MARY CRISTINE PANGILINAN
    23166 GALLARDO, MELISSA CORALAT
    23167 GALLARDO, ROWENA BARUC
    23168 GALLARDO, SENJAY DOLIENTE
    23169 GALLARIN, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
    23170 GALLASA, CHARICA MARIANO
    23171 GALLATE, MYLENE DULLIPAS
    23172 GALLAZA, DELIO CABREZA
    23173 GALLAZA, JONEL ALAMBRA
    23174 GALLEDO, DANILO JR SILVERIO
    23175 GALLEGA, FRANCIS TEDDY MAGHUYOP
    23176 GALLEGO, ALEXANDER ABADIEZ
    23177 GALLEGO, ANA MARIE DACPANO
    23178 GALLEGO, APRIL LUMBATAN
    23179 GALLEGO, CATHERINE
    23180 GALLEGO, CYREL CUBITA
    23181 GALLEGO, DIVINE GRACE
    23182 GALLEGO, GERLYN SALINAS
    23183 GALLEGO, GWEN GARNET ADORNADO
    23184 GALLEGO, JACINTH RIVERA
    23185 GALLEGO, JAN DIMACALI
    23186 GALLEGO, JOVIE ARELLANO
    23187 GALLEGO, KRISTINE LORA SEÑORAN
    23188 GALLEGO, NEIL LARA
    23189 GALLEGO, PRECY ANN CONDES
    23190 GALLEGO, RELYN BARISA
    23191 GALLEGO, REY PINO
    23192 GALLEGO, REYNA ROSE LEYSA
    23193 GALLEGO, RODULFO JR CABARLES
    23194 GALLEGO, ROSELYN CABANAG
    23195 GALLEGO, SANCHO JR MAHINAY
    23196 GALLEGOS, FE-ANN BALATICO
    23197 GALLEMIT, EFREN II RUBIO
    23198 GALLEMIT, PHILIP JAY LALISAN
    23199 GALLENA, BENJAMIN JR DUMALAG
    23200 GALLENA, ELINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 466 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23201 GALLENERO, APRIL JOY LABORADA
    23202 GALLEPOSO, JAMESCEL-AN PATLINGRAO
    23203 GALLER, SHAMMAE HUMANG-IT
    23204 GALLEROS, ARIEL TANDUYAN
    23205 GALLETES, REYMALYN MEDINA
    23206 GALLETO, CYNDIE VENTURA
    23207 GALLETO, DARWIN VERWIN
    23208 GALLETO, ELISAMIE VILLANUEVA
    23209 GALLETO, ELMER SOMBLINGO
    23210 GALLETO, MERRIE JUNE BAÑARES
    23211 GALLETO, RENZ DAFFODIL MONDEJAR
    23212 GALLETO, THERESA MAE SUANSING
    23213 GALLEVO, LOVELY DUEÑAS
    23214 GALLIBAO, LEAH MAE HIPIGA
    23215 GALLIBU, CAROLINA ANGULUAN
    23216 GALLIEN, JEMUEL SORIANO
    23217 GALLIGUEZ, ANGEL RUTH CASTRO
    23218 GALLO, ANGEL LUZ SAAC
    23219 GALLO, BEA LYN TAGOO
    23220 GALLO, JENEROSE GABAYOYO
    23221 GALLO, JEREMIAS MONCADA
    23222 GALLO, MARJORE BESIRA
    23223 GALLO, MARY BETH
    23224 GALLO, MICHELLE SEVILLO
    23225 GALLO, PRECIOUS ROSETE
    23226 GALLO, RELIA ADORIO
    23227 GALLO, RICO BATOBATO
    23228 GALLO, RONEL ADORIO
    23229 GALLO, SHAIRA GULMATICO
    23230 GALLON, HARVEY GALANTO
    23231 GALLOR, JESSA ALCAZARIN
    23232 GALLORA, MICHELLE REFORSADO
    23233 GALLORA, ROSEMARIE SAMBRANO
    23234 GALLOSA, ELLEN MILITAR
    23235 GALLUR, CRISSA JANE OYAO
    23236 GALMAN, AIRALYN ORQUITA
    23237 GALMAN, ANDREA SANCHEZ
    23238 GALMAN, CHRISTINE ROSE SACATANI
    23239 GALMAN, DAN OCAMPO
    23240 GALMAN, IAN OCAMPO
    23241 GALMAN, JAN ARIELITO MORALES
    23242 GALMAN, JOBAIER TALEMBO
    23243 GALO, CRESTY DABLO
    23244 GALO, SHAMIRA HUSSAM
    23245 GALO, SHELLA RAFAEL
    23246 GALO, WOODROW WILSON PARAN
    23247 GALOLA, CARLITO JR MONDEJAR
    23248 GALOLO, ALLYN JOYCE ALLAS
    23249 GALOLO, KIM JOSHUA CATIGAN
    23250 GALOLO, MA LOURDES DUSARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 467 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23251 GALOLO, MERALUNA TECSON
    23252 GALON, GLENN JR ANDICO
    23253 GALON, GRACE SALCEDO
    23254 GALON, MARY ANTONETTE INTIA
    23255 GALON, REA BARRO
    23256 GALON, SHARA GAS
    23257 GALONA, MARIA WINDELYN JALANDO-ON
    23258 GALOPE, JUVIELYN ABIÑON
    23259 GALOPE, MARJORIE GABERTAN
    23260 GALOPO, RAVY GA
    23261 GALORPORT, MARY JOY LIGTAS
    23262 GALOS, HAZEL PARDO
    23263 GALOS, LYRIS ZINAH LIMBAÑA
    23264 GALOS, MICAHSHEILA BEE GARCIA
    23265 GALOS, RHONA MAE LAURON
    23266 GALOSO, DARWIN OLIVAR
    23267 GALOSO, GRACE GONZALES
    23268 GALOSO, MARK JOSEPH MARIANO
    23269 GALOSO, ROSE IAN BERNADEZ
    23270 GALPO, ANGELIKA CHARMAINE MARCELO
    23271 GALPO, MARICEL BUGTONG
    23272 GALSIM, CHAD MATIAS
    23273 GALSIM, CHRISTIAN JOSH ALQUERO
    23274 GALSIM, DANICA MOJICA
    23275 GALUNO, RITCZY GENE CORDERO
    23276 GALURAN, JESSA MAE GALLANO
    23277 GALURAN, ROSIEL GALLANO
    23278 GALUT, JOVANIE GARING
    23279 GALUT, MARY-JOY JUNIO
    23280 GALVADORES, LOREN RAMOS
    23281 GALVAN, ANNAMARIE SAHAGUN
    23282 GALVAN, EDWARD ALDRIN LOPEZ
    23283 GALVAN, KATRINA CASSANDRA MANALANG
    23284 GALVAN, MARIEL MATA
    23285 GALVAN, PRINCESS
    23286 GALVAN, YVONNE MEDES
    23287 GALVANO, RONNEL PARREÑO
    23288 GALVE, CELESTE APA
    23289 GALVE, JUDY MAQUISO
    23290 GALVE, MARY JOY PAMENTAHON
    23291 GALVE, MARY ROSE BAAY
    23292 GALVE, RUBELYN PAHAM
    23293 GALVEZ, AILALITZ PEÑAS
    23294 GALVEZ, ANRENCE LABAN
    23295 GALVEZ, APRIL ROSE NAVARRO
    23296 GALVEZ, BERNAH RIZZA MAY AGAPE
    23297 GALVEZ, DEO JUMAWAN
    23298 GALVEZ, EDEN CLAUDIO
    23299 GALVEZ, EDMOND CATALONA
    23300 GALVEZ, ELSIE ACOLBE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 468 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23301 GALVEZ, ELSIE MAGNO
    23302 GALVEZ, HANNAH TRABAJO
    23303 GALVEZ, ISAGANI BLANCA
    23304 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
    23305 GALVEZ, JENNY SANCHEZ
    23306 GALVEZ, JHOANNE REOLALAS
    23307 GALVEZ, JOHN ALLAN AGRAVANTE
    23308 GALVEZ, JOHN CARLO GUEVARRA
    23309 GALVEZ, KAYE ARIZA REDONDO
    23310 GALVEZ, LISA SOCORRO DE LA CRUZ
    23311 GALVEZ, MARIEL NACUA
    23312 GALVEZ, MARK DIETHERSON TIPAY
    23313 GALVEZ, MIRACLE VASALLO
    23314 GALVEZ, NICOLE KATE ABINA
    23315 GALVEZ, RENZ NOEL MANDAY
    23316 GALVEZ, RICKY CABIGAYAN
    23317 GALVEZ, ROSELYN MELGAZO
    23318 GALVEZ, RUENNA JANE MANALOTO
    23319 GALVEZ, SYLVESTER DUCUSIN
    23320 GALVEZ, TEODERICK ROMA
    23321 GALVO, JENNILYN ESPIRITU
    23322 GALWAK, ROWENA BOGYOY
    23323 GAMA, JAYMARK LAXA
    23324 GAMAD, PEARLYN MAE ESPARES
    23325 GAMAHE, AILA FAITH BUMINA-ANG
    23326 GAMAL, FARHANA MACARAYA
    23327 GAMAL, FATIMA ROWAISHA ALAWI
    23328 GAMALE, SHANIAH KWAME CRISTOBAL
    23329 GAMALI, ROPER TALIJOS
    23330 GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO
    23331 GAMALO, ANAFHEL CAINGLES
    23332 GAMARCHA, AMY ROSS NAGRET
    23333 GAMARCHA, MA GEANE JIAO
    23334 GAMAS, MARKIEL MATTHEW PADACA
    23335 GAMASAN, BEVERLY PALILLO
    23336 GAMAY, JESICA MONTERO
    23337 GAMAY, JOSEPH ANGELO TOMAS
    23338 GAMAYAN, JAILA PEÑA
    23339 GAMAYO, JOYCE LORRAINE SABANGAN
    23340 GAMAYOT, ALLYSA MARAASIN
    23341 GAMBA, ARVIN GAMEZ
    23342 GAMBA, ELMIRA RUTH LEOPANDO
    23343 GAMBA, JHEROMIL ORTIZ
    23344 GAMBA, ROCEL MAE LAGUARDIA
    23345 GAMBALAN, APRIL JOY MAURICIO
    23346 GAMBE, GLADYS MARIE MILLA
    23347 GAMBE, MARY ANN PATIGDAS
    23348 GAMBE, RHEA ADRIANNE GALOCGOC
    23349 GAMBE, ROSELYN ACEVEDO
    23350 GAMBENG, JUNIOR GUMAYAGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 469 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23351 GAMBITO, JESSICA ALVARO
    23352 GAMBOA, ALRON DE TOMAS
    23353 GAMBOA, ANGELICA CASTRO
    23354 GAMBOA, ARIES DE GUZMAN
    23355 GAMBOA, BRYAN JOSEPH ALVAREZ
    23356 GAMBOA, CRISTINE LUMIBAO
    23357 GAMBOA, DEX DAVED LEYNES
    23358 GAMBOA, DIANNA ROSE ONG
    23359 GAMBOA, DONNA MAY DRIS
    23360 GAMBOA, EFREN AMBAIC
    23361 GAMBOA, FLORENCE MARIANO
    23362 GAMBOA, JERLYN REPOREN
    23363 GAMBOA, JESSA ALLYSA PARAS
    23364 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO BUDUAN
    23365 GAMBOA, JOHN REY GEBANA
    23366 GAMBOA, JOHN VILLEO SALINAS
    23367 GAMBOA, JULINA SANTOS
    23368 GAMBOA, JULYNA DIEGO
    23369 GAMBOA, LANCE CALVIN LIM
    23370 GAMBOA, LOUIE ROSA
    23371 GAMBOA, MAE JEAN MADRID
    23372 GAMBOA, MARIBEL BALDEMOR
    23373 GAMBOA, MHAY CASTAÑEDA
    23374 GAMBOA, PAUL JAHSPER YUMUL
    23375 GAMBOA, QUEENIE MERCADO
    23376 GAMBOA, RHOMAR GANNABAN
    23377 GAMBOC, VIVIAN YOGYOG
    23378 GAMBOL, KENN CHERRY LOU LORENZO
    23379 GAMBOT, MARIA SOPHIA ELIZABETH RILLERA
    23380 GAMELO, LESLYN PAYADON
    23381 GAMEZ, JONATHAN DANDAL
    23382 GAMIDO, MAUREEN DOCTOLERO
    23383 GAMIL, ARNEF DUBDUBAN
    23384 GAMIL, GARY HOWELL GUYANO
    23385 GAMIL, HANNAH BELLA GUYANO
    23386 GAMIL, LUZIL ANDREE LUBRIDO
    23387 GAMIL, MARHELLE OKON
    23388 GAMIL, ROXETTE
    23389 GAMILLA, CONNIE GRACE MATULAC
    23390 GAMILLA, GLYZEL BARREDO
    23391 GAMILLA, MARIANNE FLORENDO
    23392 GAMILONG, RAMELLA MAE BARTOLATA
    23393 GAMINO, JHON MARK TANGUNAN
    23394 GAMIS, PATRIA GAMBALA
    23395 GAMIT, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
    23396 GAMIT, ELUETERIO JR SIGUE
    23397 GAMLANGA, OLIVE RAYMUNDA
    23398 GAMLOSEN, MARLON CANUTO
    23399 GAMMAD, ANDY MORENO
    23400 GAMMAD, BELEN BABARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 470 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23401 GAMMAD, CHERRY MAE FABRIGAS
    23402 GAMMAD, EMMANUEL FRONDA
    23403 GAMMAD, JOAN SIMANGAN
    23404 GAMMAD, JOYCEL CALIMAG
    23405 GAMMAD, MARIDEL JORNADAL
    23406 GAMMAD, VANESSA VALDEZ
    23407 GAMO, FERDIE MABAWAD
    23408 GAMO, LOVELY MAE REGUTA
    23409 GAMOLO, JESSA BORGUETTE
    23410 GAMOLO, JOHN PAUL EMBATE
    23411 GAMONGAN, DAYANA BAGGAS
    23412 GAMOS, ALTHEA OYO-A
    23413 GAMOSO, CHRIS VALDEZ
    23414 GAMOSO, GEONER BAPTISTA
    23415 GAMOT, FAITH BEB ACASIO
    23416 GAMOTEA, BLESSED JOY MAYO
    23417 GAMPAYON, CRISTY ANNE ALEJO
    23418 GAMPOL, DECYREE LOMEREZ
    23419 GAMPONG, HAILON COMO
    23420 GAMPOY, ABIGAIL GUIMBA
    23421 GAMPOY, JULIE ANN ASIA
    23422 GAMUEDA, REMY CAAMPUED
    23423 GAMULO, MARY JANE OLITA
    23424 GAMUROT, JHUN MARK GUMATAY
    23425 GAMUYAO, REGINE VILLANUEVA
    23426 GAMUZA, CIARA JANNICA BALANSAG
    23427 GAN, JESSICA CARPIO
    23428 GAN, LEIZEL BONQUIN
    23429 GANAB, JAMES PEDRO
    23430 GANAB, JUSTINE COLLAMAR
    23431 GANABA, MARIA ROSAL MANGAYA-AY
    23432 GANABAN, AIRA MIA BAKIDAN
    23433 GANADE, KEISHAMAE VETE
    23434 GANADO, ARMIE JANE PALOR
    23435 GANADORES, GINA SALOVA
    23436 GANADOS, CHRISTIAN CASTILLANO
    23437 GANAG, FRANCIS JR ANNAWAY
    23438 GANAGANAG, SHERLYN ESTOCONING
    23439 GANAL, APRIL JOY UBARRE
    23440 GANAL, JUDY ANN VIDAD
    23441 GANALON, JOELA CURATIVO
    23442 GANAN, MARIZ DULGUINE
    23443 GANANCIAL, DIANNE KAREN MENDOZA
    23444 GANANCIAL, KIMBERLY ANN VALDEZ
    23445 GANANCIAL, LEAH MAE GAMUZARAN
    23446 GANANCIAL, RICHARD JR COSARE
    23447 GANANCIOS, DANICA GACOSTA
    23448 GANAO, PEARL AILYN CAPULOT
    23449 GANARIAL, JELLIE ROSE ANN JOAQUIN
    23450 GANAS, AIDA TAJALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 471 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23451 GANAS, ALJAYVONE BORLAZA
    23452 GANASE, KYRIE CIANO
    23453 GANATE, CLEMENTE JR TUPAS
    23454 GANATE, JOHN KLEENT MONTERO
    23455 GANDAM, FLORA MAY OFONG
    23456 GANDAWALI, JAZERAH ABDULFATA
    23457 GANDELA, NINGNING ABRIAM
    23458 GANDOLA, MICHAEL APOSTOL
    23459 GANDOLFOS, RODECITA ROSERO
    23460 GANEB, DARWIN ABUZO
    23461 GANEC, CHERRYDANE CHUM-IW
    23462 GANGANO, JOLIUS DOMINIC BARENG
    23463 GANGCA, BRIAN REYES
    23464 GANGCUANGCO, BERNADETTE TRES REYES
    23465 GANGE, CRIS JUNE GAMARCHA
    23466 GANGGA, GLYSTER MAE TUMASIS
    23467 GANGGAN, HARLYN GRACE ENGADA
    23468 GANI, HAIRAN MAKMOD
    23469 GANI, MONTAZER ALI AKBAR MONTERO
    23470 GANI, NAILAH SAWAL
    23471 GANI, NORMAN MALAGUIA
    23472 GANIA, CATHERINE JOY BUGCAT
    23473 GANIBAN, ROSE FRANLEY ZUNIGA
    23474 GANIE, BAI SHAIRA SINSUAT
    23475 GANIGAN, DAISY VIERNES
    23476 GANIGAN, JESSA BUSTINERA
    23477 GANIGAN, JORGINA CABIDA
    23478 GANIO, LORD MICHAEL MASI
    23479 GANITUEN, MELISSA VILLAMANCA
    23480 GANNABAN, CAMILLE FAITH ACSON
    23481 GANNABAN, EHLYZA JOYCE GALAPIA
    23482 GANNABAN, MONA RARANGGOR
    23483 GANNABAN, RAYMART APOSTOL
    23484 GANNABAN, SUNSHINE DAGUL
    23485 GANNO, MA LILIBETH MANALO
    23486 GANNOD, DIANA ROSE CALLA
    23487 GANO, JAY ANN GRACE ROMESCAL
    23488 GANORIA, JAN REUEL MINDORO
    23489 GANOTICE, JESUS II BOGNALON
    23490 GANOY, RONALD BATOON
    23491 GANOY, VENCENT TINGGAL
    23492 GANOZA, ROSANA SALUDES
    23493 GANSIT, ABEGAIL PASOQUEN
    23494 GANTALA, JOHN GABRIEL SEÑEL
    23495 GANTALA, KATHLENE ANCISO
    23496 GANTALA, KINRICH DIGAL
    23497 GANTALA, LESTER JOHN MAURICIO
    23498 GANTALAO, DOLLY GRACE SUMILE
    23499 GANTALAO, MARIA JESSA
    23500 GANTALAO, REGIE CAÑETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 472 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23501 GANTALAO, ROMIEBOY COLAGNOS
    23502 GANTAO, RONALYN ABESTA
    23503 GANTE, CHARITY EUGENIO
    23504 GANTE, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
    23505 GANTE, XAVIER HANS BALLESTEROS
    23506 GANTIED, EZEKIEL NICOR
    23507 GANTIS, JENALYN RODA
    23508 GANTUANGCO, RAYMOND ARVIN ANDRADE
    23509 GANUA, KERWIN INOH
    23510 GANUHAY, LORELIE LAURE
    23511 GANZA, LANCE MICHAEL ALONSO
    23512 GANZA, ROLYN RAMOS
    23513 GANZAGAN, SHIELA MAY NOBLEZA
    23514 GANZAN, LARIE MAE LADERA
    23515 GANZO, HONEY GIRL ESQUILLA
    23516 GANZO, JENNY SAYSON
    23517 GANZON, CHARISE JOY FONTANILLA
    23518 GANZON, ETHELYN DELA PEÑA
    23519 GANZON, MON DEXTER CALIGAGAN
    23520 GAO-AN, ALPHA PALET
    23521 GAO-AY, RUBY ANN TABAO-ICAN
    23522 GAO-AY, SAMUEL ADANG
    23523 GAOAEN, AYDEE GAGELONIA
    23524 GAOAT, DANIELLE DAWN DE LA CRUZ
    23525 GAOAT, JOY TAMAÑO
    23526 GAOT, DONNA MAE INDIC
    23527 GAPA, RAFFY
    23528 GAPAD, RUEL CARL GUIMBUNGAN
    23529 GAPAL, MARINELLE BALLESTEROS
    23530 GAPASAN, VINSON
    23531 GAPASEN, GLESIE ANN BERIÑA
    23532 GAPATAN, CHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
    23533 GAPATE, DIANA JANE ANDRADA
    23534 GAPAYAO, HAROLD KIM
    23535 GAPER, KEVIN CADENAS
    23536 GAPERO, BILLY JAY CADNONA
    23537 GAPIT, MARY GRACE CARIG
    23538 GAPOY, EDWARD LOUIS COSTANZA
    23539 GAPOY, SARAH JEAN NOBLE
    23540 GAPPI, LEAH RAMOS
    23541 GAPUL, AIRISA AMSAINI
    23542 GAPULAO, HUSSIANE JANE BUÑAG
    23543 GAPULAO, WENCY MAE DELA CRUZ
    23544 GAPUZ, ALVIN ALTAYO
    23545 GAPUZ, DOMINIC MADAYAG
    23546 GAPUZ, EMILYN ELIJAN
    23547 GAPUZ, HANNAH MAE ROCAFOR
    23548 GAPUZ, JUNELYN CANO
    23549 GAQUIT, PETER JOHN F
    23550 GARA, AIRALYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 473 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23551 GARA, JOSEPH CURIB
    23552 GARACHICO, MA SHAINA THERESA MAÑIBO
    23553 GARADO, ALAINE PAULINO
    23554 GARADO, MARY ANN NUÑEZ
    23555 GARADO, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
    23556 GARALDE, JAY VEE QUIÑONES
    23557 GARALDE, KAREN GARCERA
    23558 GARAMPIL, STARLYN ASUNCION
    23559 GARAN, GIANE ROPLOC
    23560 GARAO, MARICRIS GALACHICO
    23561 GARATE, IVY ESCOBAR
    23562 GARAY, ARLYN AGANOS
    23563 GARAY, CHRISTIAN HARRYSON CAMBALIZA
    23564 GARAY, EMJAY SANTOS
    23565 GARAY, IVY GRACE TALATAGOD
    23566 GARAY, KHYRSS ANGELIE PALACPAC
    23567 GARAY, MEDGELYN DE LOS SANTOS
    23568 GARAY, SHERRILYN ELECCION
    23569 GARAZA, PAUL HARVEY BELGA
    23570 GARBAN, JOHN REY MAGANDAM
    23571 GARBAN, MARADEL COMNAG
    23572 GARBIDA, ELNER DALE JANN VELARDE
    23573 GARBIDA, PRINCESS DIANE CIRUELOS
    23574 GARBIN, SHELLA JANE EDU
    23575 GARBINO, BYRNE GIAN KARL SOLANO
    23576 GARBO, CHESTER NEIL ARRIESGADO
    23577 GARBO, CHRISTIAN REY PLASENCIA
    23578 GARBO, RILLINE HABAN
    23579 GARBO, ROBIN PEPITO
    23580 GARBOSA, ROSEL BRILLO
    23581 GARBOZA, ANA MAE SALIDO
    23582 GARCE, BERNADETTE DA-AN
    23583 GARCE, JAVEN ANTHONY ARENAS
    23584 GARCELAZO, FATIMA CHAN
    23585 GARCELLAN, CAROL GRACE VILLANUEVA
    23586 GARCELLANO, EFRIL-HOPE JOVEN
    23587 GARCENIEGO, ADENIADA
    23588 GARCENILA, KEANAN REY CAGAPE
    23589 GARCERA, JOHN LEROY AGUILAR
    23590 GARCES, ANDRELYN DAQUIADO
    23591 GARCES, JOHN PATRICK ALARCON
    23592 GARCES, RHONORA VILMA DE GUZMAN
    23593 GARCES, STEPHANIE DALIRI
    23594 GARCESA, HAIDEE CEJUDO
    23595 GARCHITORENA, KNISTLE SALVAÑA
    23596 GARCHITORENA, MELMAR QUIDEP
    23597 GARCIA, ABELARDO CORONADO
    23598 GARCIA, AILYNE ANGELES
    23599 GARCIA, AIZA JIMENEZ
    23600 GARCIA, ALEXANDER DHOYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 474 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23601 GARCIA, ALIEZA DANNISE SAN JUAN
    23602 GARCIA, ALYSSA MARIE BANIQUED
    23603 GARCIA, ANALIZA NONO
    23604 GARCIA, ANAROSE
    23605 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAGTAS
    23606 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAYLON
    23607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MAE RELOAW
    23608 GARCIA, ANGELO FERRER
    23609 GARCIA, ANNE JEVELLE LAGOSERA
    23610 GARCIA, ANNE MONIQUE DE LEON
    23611 GARCIA, ARVIE MADERO
    23612 GARCIA, ASTRID JANNAH LIPAR
    23613 GARCIA, BILLY JOE TADEO
    23614 GARCIA, CARLOS TURLA
    23615 GARCIA, CAROLINE MARAMAG
    23616 GARCIA, CATHERINE GARCIA
    23617 GARCIA, CEDIE AGUILAR
    23618 GARCIA, CEDRICK JAY LORENZANA
    23619 GARCIA, CHARINA EDEN JADOC
    23620 GARCIA, CHARLENE TOQUERO
    23621 GARCIA, CHARMAYNE ANGEL DULAY
    23622 GARCIA, CHERRIE MAY RABANAL
    23623 GARCIA, CHERRY DECENA
    23624 GARCIA, CHESTER JHAE BALINGIT
    23625 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY BAUAN
    23626 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY DAQUIOAG
    23627 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY REYES
    23628 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY SERVANDO
    23629 GARCIA, CLAIRE CANSANCIO
    23630 GARCIA, CRIS LEYSON
    23631 GARCIA, CRISTINE MERCADO
    23632 GARCIA, CYRIL BERNADETTE MAYOR
    23633 GARCIA, DAISY FE CABUS
    23634 GARCIA, DANIA FERISSE BALTAZAR
    23635 GARCIA, DEXTER CAGUIMBAL
    23636 GARCIA, DIANA ROSE GALBINES
    23637 GARCIA, DJASIL JAN ELEFAN
    23638 GARCIA, DONETH ALABON
    23639 GARCIA, ED MARY LYNNE BUSTAMANTE
    23640 GARCIA, ELLAINE TOEL
    23641 GARCIA, ELLIS GRAHAM MANANGKIL
    23642 GARCIA, EMILISA ABELIS
    23643 GARCIA, ERICA TORRAZO
    23644 GARCIA, ESHIELLE VERZOLA
    23645 GARCIA, EUNICE BALONDO
    23646 GARCIA, EUNICE SILANG
    23647 GARCIA, EVANCE CLARE GEVIESO
    23648 GARCIA, FEBHEE MACATANGAY
    23649 GARCIA, FRANCES EILLA TONIZA
    23650 GARCIA, GEDALIAH CALVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 475 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23651 GARCIA, GELYN ARCINAL
    23652 GARCIA, GEMINA MARIE COLLANTES
    23653 GARCIA, GENALYN MONTESINO
    23654 GARCIA, GERALDINE VALLESTEROS
    23655 GARCIA, GIL AQUINO
    23656 GARCIA, GLAIZA MAE BADAYOS
    23657 GARCIA, GLIZEL ANN BUNQUIN
    23658 GARCIA, GRETA CANLAS
    23659 GARCIA, GRETCHEN MAVEZ
    23660 GARCIA, HAIDEE CRESELYN JAVIER
    23661 GARCIA, HANNAH DANES DESTURA
    23662 GARCIA, HAZEL FAITH DELOS SANTOS
    23663 GARCIA, HAZEL VINDY ABASA
    23664 GARCIA, HAZZEL GARMAY
    23665 GARCIA, HELEN PERIDA
    23666 GARCIA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
    23667 GARCIA, IONA CRISTINE GAMBOA
    23668 GARCIA, IRA JANE ORQUIA
    23669 GARCIA, JAMES LYNDON CANDOLETA
    23670 GARCIA, JAMESON
    23671 GARCIA, JANINA TANCHIATCO
    23672 GARCIA, JASMIN GOMEZ
    23673 GARCIA, JEAN SUMALPONG
    23674 GARCIA, JENNY UNTIVERO
    23675 GARCIA, JEREMIAH BALAGOT
    23676 GARCIA, JERMELYN PELENIA
    23677 GARCIA, JESSA JOY MENDOZA
    23678 GARCIA, JESSA MAE GODOY
    23679 GARCIA, JESTHEL JOY STA INES
    23680 GARCIA, JETHRO TULL GADI
    23681 GARCIA, JHARIZA CRUZ
    23682 GARCIA, JIM ROLF MANUEL
    23683 GARCIA, JOAHNA MA LUZ
    23684 GARCIA, JOAN GABRIEL
    23685 GARCIA, JOANNE CALLO
    23686 GARCIA, JOEL PAHINAG
    23687 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN
    23688 GARCIA, JOHN GODFREY CONDONAR
    23689 GARCIA, JOHN JUSTINE JACINTO
    23690 GARCIA, JOHN PATRICK NEVERIO
    23691 GARCIA, JOLLENE ARCEO
    23692 GARCIA, JONA DACANAY
    23693 GARCIA, JONALYN ANDES
    23694 GARCIA, JONALYN MIRANDA
    23695 GARCIA, JONELITO JR GRACIA
    23696 GARCIA, JORGE GARCIA
    23697 GARCIA, JOSE MARIA III MATA
    23698 GARCIA, JUDITH UNGRIA
    23699 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE CIPRIANO
    23700 GARCIA, JULIUS CHRISTIAN DEBESFRUTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 476 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23701 GARCIA, JUNELYN SIADOR
    23702 GARCIA, JUSTINE FERNANDO
    23703 GARCIA, JUSTINE REA PALMA
    23704 GARCIA, KAREN CAMACHO
    23705 GARCIA, KAREN GUILLERMO
    23706 GARCIA, KAREN MAE QUINTO
    23707 GARCIA, KARINA MAE LAGANZO
    23708 GARCIA, KARLO DAN TEVES
    23709 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ERONICO
    23710 GARCIA, KENNICE ANGELO DE CASTRO
    23711 GARCIA, KENT ENCARNACION
    23712 GARCIA, KEVIN RENE SANDY PEDOC
    23713 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE SANCHEZ
    23714 GARCIA, KIMBERLY JOY DULAY
    23715 GARCIA, KRISTAN JEAN ALVAREZ
    23716 GARCIA, KRISTINE LABRAGUE
    23717 GARCIA, KRIZA MAE MANGAO
    23718 GARCIA, KRYLIEGH MAREGMEN
    23719 GARCIA, LEA JALIMAO
    23720 GARCIA, LEAH MARIE ORIAS
    23721 GARCIA, LEVINE ALPHA PARAMIO
    23722 GARCIA, LIZADEAN TULIAO
    23723 GARCIA, LOUISE THEA ROLDAN
    23724 GARCIA, LYRA CZARIELLE JIMENEA
    23725 GARCIA, MA ANGELA PEREZ
    23726 GARCIA, MA GELENE ULITIN
    23727 GARCIA, MA KATRINA DIZON
    23728 GARCIA, MARCIALY
    23729 GARCIA, MARIA BERNADETTE PEREZ
    23730 GARCIA, MARIA ESMERALDA RED
    23731 GARCIA, MARIA JOLINA BAUTISTA
    23732 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE DESTAJO
    23733 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE TAMPOS
    23734 GARCIA, MARINELLE NATIVIDAD
    23735 GARCIA, MARIVIC TORRES
    23736 GARCIA, MARJORIE LANDICHO
    23737 GARCIA, MARK DEMVER ABORDO
    23738 GARCIA, MARK JULIUS MANGA
    23739 GARCIA, MARK RONEL NATAN
    23740 GARCIA, MARUHA PUNZALAN
    23741 GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE PASCUA
    23742 GARCIA, MARY JOY MABAZZA
    23743 GARCIA, MARYJOY PADIOS
    23744 GARCIA, MAUREEN OGUIS
    23745 GARCIA, MECHELLE ALBOROTO
    23746 GARCIA, MELVON LAURIO
    23747 GARCIA, MICHELLE BALAGON
    23748 GARCIA, MICHELLE QUITALIG
    23749 GARCIA, MIKE BUNYI
    23750 GARCIA, MITCHIE FETALCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 477 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23751 GARCIA, MOHJANE PADUA
    23752 GARCIA, MONICA LUISE AQUINO
    23753 GARCIA, NERIZZA AQUINO
    23754 GARCIA, NICE FERNANDEZ
    23755 GARCIA, NICOLE TIMBOL
    23756 GARCIA, NICOLE ANNE MAGCALAS
    23757 GARCIA, NIKKA MAE CENTENO
    23758 GARCIA, NIÑA CARCER
    23759 GARCIA, PATRICIA LOUISSE LEE
    23760 GARCIA, PATRICK PETER PATRICIO
    23761 GARCIA, PRINCESS AGUSTIN
    23762 GARCIA, PRINCESS FAYE CABALLES
    23763 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY MOSQUERA
    23764 GARCIA, PRINZ JORDAN RELUCIO
    23765 GARCIA, RACHELLE BITGUE
    23766 GARCIA, REA RICAMARA
    23767 GARCIA, REGIE SORIANO
    23768 GARCIA, REM JOHN BASILIO
    23769 GARCIA, REYNALYN COMIA
    23770 GARCIA, REYNAN CLARITO
    23771 GARCIA, RHAYA POLESTICO
    23772 GARCIA, RIC MATTHEW BARCELONA
    23773 GARCIA, RICA JANE REYES
    23774 GARCIA, RICAMELLE FRANCISCO
    23775 GARCIA, RICCI AGUILAS
    23776 GARCIA, RJ ANTHONY GAURINO
    23777 GARCIA, ROSE ANN MICLAT
    23778 GARCIA, ROSE ANN VISPO
    23779 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
    23780 GARCIA, RUSSEL ERESE
    23781 GARCIA, RYAN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    23782 GARCIA, RYSHA CAMILLE CARREON
    23783 GARCIA, SANDRA MARIE ALILONGAN
    23784 GARCIA, SARAH JANE MANALO
    23785 GARCIA, SEAN KALEL CENINA
    23786 GARCIA, SHARRA JOY VICENCIO
    23787 GARCIA, SHEENA MAE VILORIA
    23788 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE LIBANAN
    23789 GARCIA, SHIRLYN ESPONILLA
    23790 GARCIA, SOFIA LULU
    23791 GARCIA, TESAH ANGELIQUE ROBLES
    23792 GARCIA, TRIXZA OLIVIA MACARANAS
    23793 GARCIA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
    23794 GARCIA, VANESSA BLUE BRADY
    23795 GARCIA, VINCENT RENZO FERNANDEZ
    23796 GARCIA, WARLIBETH QUINTERO
    23797 GARCIA, ZARAH FAYE CUEVAS
    23798 GARCIANO, CINDY DANNA ALCONERA
    23799 GARCIANO, CLAIRE MONARES
    23800 GARCIANO, GRETCHEN VILLATOTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 478 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23801 GARCIANO, LEVY DAPITAN
    23802 GARCILLANO, ELVIE OCAMPO
    23803 GARCITOS, BEVERLY LAPECIROS
    23804 GARDE, MA STEPHANIE URBANEJA
    23805 GARDOCE, CHARLOTTE VARGAS
    23806 GARDOCE, CLAUDETTE NICOLE FAMARIN
    23807 GARDOCE, JEFFREY APOC
    23808 GARDOCE, RONIELYN DEMETRIO
    23809 GARDOQUE, REGINE HECITA
    23810 GARDOSE, ARCHIE ESTORQUE
    23811 GARDUCE, JOEY DOLFO
    23812 GARDUCE, STEPHANIE JANE SULASULA
    23813 GARDUQUE, LILIBETH ARUGAY
    23814 GARDUQUE, RAYMART TENORIO
    23815 GARDUQUE, SHELLA DIARIOS
    23816 GARDUÑA, DINNESE CARLA GALANG
    23817 GARE, MARWEL EDULAN
    23818 GAREDO, ROCELYN BIAZON
    23819 GARFERIO, JERIC BOLOSO
    23820 GARGABITE, BUENA FLOR LEAÑO
    23821 GARGANTA, JOHN LOREN ANDRADE
    23822 GARGAR, DEBORAH MAY SOLER
    23823 GARGAR, JANELYN CATIPAY
    23824 GARGARITANO, JOEY TUAZON
    23825 GARGARITANO, RIZZA SIASON
    23826 GARGOLES, JAMES APOSTOL
    23827 GARGOLES, JASON ERIC ABAD
    23828 GARGOLES, MARY FAITH CARMEL GABUNALES
    23829 GARGUEÑA, JAIRA DEA OCHATE
    23830 GARIANDO, ELGIEN TALAVER
    23831 GARIANDO, KENNETH JAY BATAN
    23832 GARIANDO, MICHELLE BAYA
    23833 GARIBAY, MARY GRACE BAISAS
    23834 GARIBAY, ROMELLO MARCOS
    23835 GARILLO, JUDYROSE CALMA
    23836 GARILLOS, KIM APRIL MONTEPIO
    23837 GARIN, ABIGAIL JANE FELARCA
    23838 GARIN, EDWIN NOLLIN
    23839 GARIN, FERDINAND JR TACOTACO
    23840 GARING, CYNTHIA ALILING
    23841 GARING, JEFFERSON ORZAL
    23842 GARING, JERICK RULOG
    23843 GARING, RACQUEL BIBAS
    23844 GARING, RAMSY DAN DOLAR
    23845 GARINGA, VANESSA MAE SARMIENTO
    23846 GARINGARAO, MARICEL LOPEZ
    23847 GARINGO, RUSSEL MAY TABABA
    23848 GARINO, ARVIE ARIOLA
    23849 GARINO, KISYA PEARL GARCIA
    23850 GARION, FLORILIN JOY BISUEÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 479 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23851 GARJAS, VIANNA RUBENTA
    23852 GARLET, AZOR PASAY
    23853 GARLIT, FRITZIE MAE ESMALDE
    23854 GARLIT, MARILYN SEVILLA
    23855 GARMA, FRANCHETTE FE LIAHONA LUZANA
    23856 GARMA, HAYCEL VILLAROZA
    23857 GARMA, JAYMAR ATO
    23858 GARMA, NORABEL MADDELA
    23859 GARMA, ROSAMAY SARCEDA
    23860 GARMINO, JULIE ANN TONGCUA
    23861 GARMINO, NOEMIE MAXIMO
    23862 GARNACE, RUBY ANN GABRIS
    23863 GARNICA, JAY-AR CORNILLOS
    23864 GARNICA, KEN WALTER DAVID
    23865 GARNICA, LADISLAO JR BABOR
    23866 GARNICA, RICHEL SOLIVA
    23867 GAROL, NOEMI LOAR
    23868 GAROL, VIA VIANCA VALDERAMA
    23869 GARONG, MARIE ANTOINETTE GARCIA
    23870 GAROPEL, CHERRY BAYLOCES
    23871 GARPEZA, MARY JANE TAYAB
    23872 GARQUE, IVY KRIZELLE PINEDA
    23873 GARRATE, JISELLE GARLAN
    23874 GARRIDO, ALYZZA FEYPAULINE TAN
    23875 GARRIDO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
    23876 GARRIDO, FRITZ GAROFIL
    23877 GARRIDO, HARLENE BAUTISTA
    23878 GARRIDO, KACY COSTINAR
    23879 GARRIDO, RAE ABNEE CAÑAL
    23880 GARRIDO, REMEGIO JR CATIPAY
    23881 GARRIDO, RICA FORROSUELO
    23882 GARRIDO, WALMER BATON
    23883 GARROTE, REGINE LICONG
    23884 GARSULA, ADRIELE TENEFRANCIA
    23885 GARSULA, JEMIMAH LU-AB
    23886 GARSUTA, KRISTOFER DYLL JAO
    23887 GARSUTA, MARY ANN FLOREJANE BAT-AO
    23888 GARSUTA, VINCENT PAUL NUÑEZ
    23889 GARUNAY, RONA CALLUENG
    23890 GARUPA, MARICHU BANTILAN
    23891 GARVEZ, TRISTAN RHEY ABUGAN
    23892 GARVIDA, BEATRICE ANN LOPEZ
    23893 GARZO, NELSON JR DAYANAN
    23894 GARZON, CHERRY MAE NAVARRO
    23895 GARZON, DIANE LAWRENCE STA ANA
    23896 GARZON, ERIC PACALDO
    23897 GASAN, CHRISTIAN RICABLANCA
    23898 GASATAYA, PRINCESS GETIDA
    23899 GASCO, VIDA MARGARETT
    23900 GASCON, CAMILLE SALDAVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 480 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23901 GASCON, HEZEL JANE BACLAY
    23902 GASCON, JHEA LOPINAC
    23903 GASCON, MAILYN JANE RABAGO
    23904 GASCON, SHEENLY ARGUELLES
    23905 GASCON, STEFHANIE ROSE SARABIA
    23906 GASCON, VANESSA TAGOSE
    23907 GASES, ANNA BEATRICE CERVANTES
    23908 GASIC, DARLENE PEARL BARBACENA
    23909 GASITA, MARK CRISTIAN ESTEMBER
    23910 GASMEN, GEORGIE ESMERES
    23911 GASOC, MARLON BAPILAR
    23912 GASOC, MARLOUN KITOY
    23913 GASPADO, SHERRY VIA VICENTE
    23914 GASPAR, ARJAY BANGUG
    23915 GASPAR, CHEENY GEL YAMBOT
    23916 GASPAR, DAISY PUMIHIK
    23917 GASPAR, EDEN JAZEL PASAMONTE
    23918 GASPAR, EMAN JAY VILORIA
    23919 GASPAR, JERICO SANTILLAN
    23920 GASPAR, JERIK CHRISTOFFER ORDINARIO
    23921 GASPAR, JHINOFRED PUYOT
    23922 GASPAR, JOVEN JR PERALTA
    23923 GASPAR, JOYCE LYN PUGONG
    23924 GASPAR, KYLE SUMAGAYSAY
    23925 GASPAR, MARVIN BAGSAO
    23926 GASPAR, MARY GRACE SETERRA
    23927 GASPAR, RONALYN MARCELO
    23928 GASPAR, ROSELYN MATEO
    23929 GASPAR, SHAIRA FERRER
    23930 GASPAR, SHAIRAH SHEM SAGALA
    23931 GASPER, CZARINA JANNE TOGONON
    23932 GASPI, JINESIES SABULARSE
    23933 GASTADOR, KAYESHA DYLE ROBLE
    23934 GASTADOR, MARICHU
    23935 GASTANES, NELISA ACDAL
    23936 GASTON, ROSE ANGELA ESTABILLO
    23937 GATA, RICKYLYN GARBIDA
    23938 GATAL, JOHN VERGEL DAGOHOY
    23939 GATAN, B-JAY GUIYAB
    23940 GATAN, CRISTINE UDDIPA
    23941 GATAN, MELANIE CALUDUCAN
    23942 GATAN, ROWENA LOPEZ
    23943 GATARIN, RENAN JR WABINGA
    23944 GATASI, GEOFFREY PATOTOY
    23945 GATBONTON, CARISSA MAE RAGAY
    23946 GATBONTON, ROCHELLE PACHECO
    23947 GATCHALIAN, ALDWIN GUMILET
    23948 GATCHALIAN, FRITZ GAY GAMBOA
    23949 GATCHALIAN, MARK ERVIN ZULUETA
    23950 GATCHALIAN, PAMELA ALVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 481 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    23951 GATCHALIAN, RAPH ROY ARADIN
    23952 GATCHALIAN, ROSALYN GEMENIANO
    23953 GATCHES, MARIA LOUISE FUKUZATO
    23954 GATDULA, EMERITO CABILES
    23955 GATDULA, JORY ARCILLA
    23956 GATDULA, RAYSON BONILLA
    23957 GATDULA, RYAN CHRISTOPER MAGAT
    23958 GATDULA, TRIXIE NAVARRO
    23959 GATELA, MARK BARRY SANTOS
    23960 GATELA, PIA ANGELA CAÑARES
    23961 GATELA, SHEENA MAE BARRION
    23962 GATERA, JOED MORALES
    23963 GATILA, RAYLIN MEMORIA
    23964 GATILAGO, RUSSEL EGCAS
    23965 GATILOGO, CHERRY ANN LABTO
    23966 GATO, GERSHOM JR VIOLA
    23967 GATO, GLORIA GOZON
    23968 GATO, JANEL PRIETO
    23969 GATOC, REZ QUEENY LOREN TINGAL
    23970 GATON, GENAMAINE PASION
    23971 GATON, RICA MAE GRANADO
    23972 GATPO, IRISH BENTER
    23973 GATPOLINTAN, MAE ANN BELGA
    23974 GATTOC, MARY GRACE AGUINALDO
    23975 GATUMBATO, MARIE LOUISE SALARDA
    23976 GATUNGAY, JANN ROMIL GADIAN
    23977 GATUS, JAN RAY MANUEL
    23978 GATUS, JESHARINA MARIE LAO
    23979 GATUS, KIM ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
    23980 GATUSLAO, CHRISTINE TRIA
    23981 GATUTEO, MARIE JUDY FAITH SUMAGIO
    23982 GATUZ, LEE RODNEY TINIO
    23983 GATUZ, MIKAH ELLA ZULUETA
    23984 GAUANI, JESTHER
    23985 GAUDIA, LOYD DELA LIÑA
    23986 GAUDICOS, JINCKY LESULA
    23987 GAUDICOS, PAMELA MAE MARTINEZ
    23988 GAUDIEL, JAIME ANN FARPARAN
    23989 GAUDITE, VICTORLYN DELA CRUZ
    23990 GAUM, NORDAN SALARDA
    23991 GAURANA, JANENE LUMIHOC
    23992 GAURANA, JOEY FERNANDEZ
    23993 GAURANA, KIZAIAH KATE GAMUZA
    23994 GAUTANE, JOYEN WIRLA GARBIN
    23995 GAVANZO, LYRAH GALLON
    23996 GAVANZO, MALAYA GIVERA
    23997 GAVERIA, NICOLE GABRIELLE BALLA
    23998 GAVIA, JOHN DONALD LAGUE
    23999 GAVICA, BEBERLY BELO
    24000 GAVILANGA, JELEN DAMAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 482 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24001 GAVILANGOSO, SHEILA MAE SANTARINA
    24002 GAVINI, REGGIE VIASON
    24003 GAVINO, BABYLYN MONTEGREJO
    24004 GAVINO, JENNELYN PACHECO
    24005 GAVINO, KAREN DELA CRUZ
    24006 GAVINO, MONICA BUELLA
    24007 GAVINO, MONIQUE TORRES
    24008 GAVINO, RENZ RODNEY RABINO
    24009 GAVINO, SARAH PERIA
    24010 GAVIOLA, ALIXES TAYABAS
    24011 GAVIOLA, CHRISTINE
    24012 GAVIOLA, DIVINA EMBALSADO
    24013 GAVIOLA, RALPH LAUREN RIVERA
    24014 GAVIOLA, REIGNA ALARIN
    24015 GAVIOLA, TERESITA LAJERA
    24016 GAWAD, AIRISH JOYCE BARGOLA
    24017 GAWAD, JOSIE JETAJOBE
    24018 GAWAN, JENYLYN ABACAN
    24019 GAWAN, RODA ALOJADO
    24020 GAWAT, CHARITY FAITH LIMPIOSO
    24021 GAWAT, JASMIN VALDEZ
    24022 GAWI, WINDY DUQUE
    24023 GAWIDAN, JAN RAY PASIWEN
    24024 GAY, LIAMIE GORON
    24025 GAYA, IAN LAPINOZO
    24026 GAYA, JERALYN ACUEMO
    24027 GAYACAN, JOHN REY FERENAL
    24028 GAYAGOY, ROCHELLE SAMONTE
    24029 GAYAMO, HENMIE JAKE CORPUZ
    24030 GAYANANDANG, ALIBAY DALIDA
    24031 GAYANES, BIANCA ISABEL DELLOMAS
    24032 GAYANILO, MELI DOREA TORRES
    24033 GAYANILO, SHAIRA MAE CAGAS
    24034 GAYAPA, ELYN MAY LEGASPI
    24035 GAYAS, NETHEL PIANGCO
    24036 GAYASO, CHERRY MAE BANSAN
    24037 GAYATIN, RHONA JANE QUIRINO
    24038 GAYAWON, JULIE MALIGRO
    24039 GAYBAN, GWYNETH TANGDOL
    24040 GAYDA, ALLEN PARTOSA
    24041 GAYDA, ALVIE JEAN CRUIZ
    24042 GAYDA, GRACEL LOVE CRUIZ
    24043 GAYEM, CLARA EASTHER CLAVERIA
    24044 GAYETA, MARIA ELLA MEDEL SANGGAHIN
    24045 GAYETA, MIRIAM GUNO
    24046 GAYGAY, RUBY JORDAN
    24047 GAYLAN, EMERSON GILTENDEZ
    24048 GAYLAN, LOIDA MAE GARCIA
    24049 GAYO, DIANNA JEAN ANTIMANO
    24050 GAYO, PRESCILLA SARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 483 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24051 GAYO, QUENNIE CUEVAS
    24052 GAYO, ROCELINE ZAMORA
    24053 GAYO, ROSAL TADEO
    24054 GAYOMA, GENESA PAJANTOY
    24055 GAYOMA, MARY GRACE MONTECALVO
    24056 GAYOMALE, CHERLYN JOY ALMOLANIDA
    24057 GAYON, JANICE ANDALISTON
    24058 GAYONA, MARY JOAN NAVALLASCA
    24059 GAYONDATO, MA THERIZA TORRES
    24060 GAYOS, MAURICE ANNE PABLO
    24061 GAYOS, NOEME MARTINEZ
    24062 GAYOSA, CHRISTINE MAE EMAS
    24063 GAYOSO, JOHN REY DOBLON
    24064 GAYRAMARA, EDUARD QUILLAMOR
    24065 GAYTA, WOWIE BORJA
    24066 GAYTANO, JECELEEN BULAN
    24067 GAYTE, PATRICIA ANNE OSORIO
    24068 GAYTOGAC, OLIVE FREGON
    24069 GAYTOS, JOYCE LEGASPI
    24070 GAYYAMAN, REI FRANCE GUMILAO
    24071 GAYYED, JEMA LYN CAPUTILLA
    24072 GAZMEN, JENELWEIS DELEON
    24073 GAZO, BOBBY ALBURO
    24074 GAZZINGAN, JOYCE ANN TAMARAY
    24075 GAZZINGAN, MA CRISTINA MAY SORIANO
    24076 GAÑA, MAE CORDERO
    24077 GAÑAS, IRISH OFALSA
    24078 GAÑAS, SHAMMIKO BAYLON
    24079 GAÑGAN, LOREN DALIRE
    24080 GAÑO, EFREN JR CARIÑO
    24081 GEACANIGA, DIOLENA GEGANTONI
    24082 GEAGONIA, ANGELIKA ANDOT
    24083 GEAL, CHERYL BOHOLST
    24084 GEALON, GEAMARIE TALADUA
    24085 GEALON, LADY MAE DANING
    24086 GEBE, ROTESSA MAE VALENCIA
    24087 GEBILAGUIN, MARIZ ALMONTE
    24088 GECANGAO, CARMELA JOY CORDERO
    24089 GECOSO, GERALD CLEMENIA
    24090 GECOSO, MARIA NITA CANTILLAS
    24091 GEDA, JANELYN SAVANDAL
    24092 GEDALANGA, AIA ISABEL CAYAO
    24093 GEDALANGA, VINCE SIMONETTE GELERA
    24094 GEDAYA, MA JERNETH RAMISO
    24095 GEGA, ROJEN CARIÑO
    24096 GEGA, SHIELA DE TORRES
    24097 GEGANDO, REYMARK PALABRICA
    24098 GEGANTOCA, FRANCIS ESPILOY
    24099 GEGARE, JOSHUA DALIGDIG
    24100 GEGREMOSA, NOELYN CORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 484 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24101 GEGUILLAN, MEDY MUSICO
    24102 GEKIN, RACHEL SALUBRE
    24103 GELACIO, GERWIN ANDAYA
    24104 GELACIO, MIRIAM ACIDERA
    24105 GELACIO, RONA MAY RIGOR
    24106 GELACIO, TRACY JOY CASE
    24107 GELBOLINGO, LOVELYN GESMAN
    24108 GELERA, GINALYN BAILLO
    24109 GELERA, PERCIE JOY YRAY
    24110 GELERA, ROBERT JOHN YRAY
    24111 GELI, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO
    24112 GELIDO, ROWENA PASCUAL
    24113 GELILIO, MARY FLORENZ PASCUAL
    24114 GELITO, CHARLYN TODOC
    24115 GELITO, DARLEN DAVILA
    24116 GELIZON, MA CHECILLE BORJA
    24117 GELLA, REGINA GEACANIGA
    24118 GELLA, SHEKINAH TANGGAN
    24119 GELLADO, ABBY GAIL TAEZA
    24120 GELLADUGA, BERNARD JR PENDON
    24121 GELLADUGA, LINDY BELBAR
    24122 GELLADUGA, ROWENA TORREÑA
    24123 GELLADULA, STEPHEN ESCALANTE
    24124 GELLANGCANAO, SUZZETTE MAGARZO
    24125 GELLECANAO, JESSA NAVALES
    24126 GELLES, ROCHEL DAPAL
    24127 GELOCA, ELISHA LYN MENDOZA
    24128 GELOCA, JENEVIL BENITEZ
    24129 GELOGO, MARIELLE SINCHONGCO
    24130 GELOMIO, MADALYN OBLIGADO
    24131 GELOTIN, PRINCESS CARMIE DELOS SANTOS
    24132 GELSANO, ELEN JOY QUIBOL
    24133 GELUA, JERRY GRAFIL
    24134 GELVOSA, PAUL IVAN LENDL FERNANDEZ
    24135 GEMAO, ERMA ROBILLO
    24136 GEMAO, GEZELLE PARUG
    24137 GEMAR, SHALLANE GRACE BATOTO
    24138 GEMELO, JESSA LOU TAPAN
    24139 GEMELO, KATE PINEDA
    24140 GEMENTIZA, ANGELICA OGNITA
    24141 GEMENTIZA, GRETCHEL GARAY
    24142 GEMENTIZA, JOHN ISIDORE GABE
    24143 GEMINA, CLARK CARBAJOSA
    24144 GEMINA, HAROLD JASMIN
    24145 GEMINA, JAYZEL FAITH RECTO
    24146 GEMINA, JOMARIE SELO
    24147 GEMINA, JUSTIN BANTOLINAO
    24148 GEMINA, LAARNIE NEJARDA
    24149 GEMINIANO, HANNAH CASTILLON
    24150 GEMINO, ALIAH JOICE DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 485 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24151 GEMINO, CRESTINE JOY LARGO
    24152 GEMINO, FREDMAR AMANTIAD
    24153 GEMINO, JENSSEN MATAVERDE
    24154 GEMINO, JOHN WARREN ABAYON
    24155 GEMINO, MARY JOY OMBAO
    24156 GEMINO, RONIE JR DELA PEÑA
    24157 GEMOYA, NEIL JUN RONDINA
    24158 GEMPESAW, ALTHEA MAE LABOSTRO
    24159 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
    24160 GENABE, ALMIRA ENTERA
    24161 GENABE, JUDY ANN RAFAEL
    24162 GENANDA, CLAUDEN MAE DEMAFELIZ
    24163 GENANDA, JESSA MAGBUKID
    24164 GENANDA, RENO TAMAYO
    24165 GENATA, GABRIEL CATALINO
    24166 GENAVIA, AIKO ADAMOS
    24167 GENAYAS, MARIE ENCARNATE DAIRO
    24168 GENCIANEO, KEN YBAÑEZ
    24169 GENEBLAZO, KRIZIA MAE COLITA
    24170 GENEBLAZO, MARIA KRISTINE TORRES
    24171 GENELZA, JESSA
    24172 GENELZA, REGINE MAE
    24173 GENER, CLARISSE JOYCE FERRER
    24174 GENER, MA JASMIN ANDAYA
    24175 GENERAL, ERVIN TELERON
    24176 GENERAL, JONATHAN BALILING
    24177 GENERALAO, CLERAMAE OTON
    24178 GENERALAO, FRITZIE GEOCALLO
    24179 GENERALAO, GERALDINE ONDAYO
    24180 GENERALAO, IONEER VILLARENTE
    24181 GENERALAO, JEROME ALDA
    24182 GENERALE, CARLO
    24183 GENERALE, CHARMINE CALLANGAN
    24184 GENERALE, JAMES CLYDE JUMAO-AS
    24185 GENERALE, MEYNARDO JR MABIDA
    24186 GENERATO, ELLAH MARIE GRACE MERCENE
    24187 GENEROL, YASHICA GUIVECES
    24188 GENEROSA, DIVINE CASIDSID
    24189 GENEROSO, JENEFIL VILLAS
    24190 GENEROSO, JOAHNNA RONA ABANAG
    24191 GENEROSO, MEL ROSE AGUILA
    24192 GENEROSO, NIKKI NEMIAGA
    24193 GENESE, ANGELICA DALOGDOGAN
    24194 GENETA, CYRILMAE GUNIDA
    24195 GENETA, SALY MAY MATEO
    24196 GENETIANO, RONA JOY RIVERA
    24197 GENEZA, GENEWEL FADRI
    24198 GENIL, GARY NELSON CABUCO
    24199 GENILO, ANGELITA SAZON
    24200 GENISAN, CATHERINE EREDERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 486 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24201 GENISTON, GRETCHEN VANESSA GALES
    24202 GENITA, ALMERA NASTOR
    24203 GENITA, JASMEN NOTARTE
    24204 GENOBIAGON, JACOB LEGASPI
    24205 GENODIFA, SHEKIENA PARCON
    24206 GENOGUIN, DARYL TUMULAK
    24207 GENOGUIN, SARAH ANGELYN GALENZA
    24208 GENON, CRISTY OZAHITA
    24209 GENOVA, AILENE DUMALAGAN
    24210 GENOVA, COLLEEN KAYE GRANDE
    24211 GENOVA, JANINE GEROY
    24212 GENOVA, JOHN PAUL URSUA
    24213 GENOVES, EMELYN JOY GARATE
    24214 GENTALLAN, JAY OCHARON
    24215 GENTALLAN, JOHN NERIE PASILAN
    24216 GENTAPANAN, DIONILENE MAHINAY
    24217 GENTELIZO, JONALY TITONG
    24218 GENTELIZO, KARL JAKE JAMANDRON
    24219 GENTEROLA, JOLLY PANES
    24220 GENTEROLA, KG LOQUILLANO
    24221 GENTEROLES, AYA MAE BREN
    24222 GENTEROLES, JOY LYN GUNAY
    24223 GENTERONE, JAMES VILLAGANAS
    24224 GENTEROY, DEXTER LORENZE VISTAL
    24225 GENTEROY, RONALYN CLYDE DIONESIO
    24226 GENTIO, RICHARD FERRER
    24227 GENTIZON, MA JESUSA GENCIANEO
    24228 GENTOLIO, EUNICE JAVARRO
    24229 GENTON, JORVIE BAT-ONGAN
    24230 GENTROLES, CHERRY JOY LUMANOG
    24231 GENTULLAGA, JENELYN LAVALLE
    24232 GENZOLA, MA MONICA MEDEL
    24233 GENZOLA, PIO MARTIN MEDEL
    24234 GENZOLA, ROMELA OLAVE
    24235 GEOCADO, MAICA PLACER
    24236 GEOLIN, PEÑAFRANCIA GRANADA
    24237 GEOLINA, RHEA AMAR
    24238 GEOLLEGUE, AYA METANTE
    24239 GEONZON, ARIANE MAE CAÑA
    24240 GEONZON, CARLOS ISIDRO SIONOSA
    24241 GEONZON, GIGIE ROSE SON
    24242 GEORFO, JESTONI MIKE ESCARO
    24243 GEORLIN, ALMYRA MAY ALEJANDRO
    24244 GEPIGA, SHERILYN ADAMOS
    24245 GEPIGA, VANESSA DOROY
    24246 GEPITULAN, MIRAFLOR ANTONIO
    24247 GEPOLGANI, MAY CAUZON
    24248 GEPOLLO, MARK ALVIN BAYTA
    24249 GEPULANE, CYRISH MARIMON
    24250 GEPULLA, JEFF JOLIPAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 487 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24251 GEPULLANO, TRISHA PAULA DETO-ON
    24252 GEQUILAN, ROXANNE PABALATE
    24253 GERAFUSCO, DAFFODILS CASTAÑARES
    24254 GERALDE, MATTHEW II SOLLANO
    24255 GERALDEZ, IVY TAPAO
    24256 GERALDEZ, LESLIE SEAN LODOVICE
    24257 GERALDEZ, RHOAN MAE ARAZA
    24258 GERALDINO, ANA DANIELLE TUMASIS
    24259 GERALDINO, JAMES HIRO BRIONES
    24260 GERALDIZO, EDEL CRISOSTOMO
    24261 GERALDIZO, ROVILYN SUPANGAN
    24262 GERALDO, ANALYN ADRALES
    24263 GERALDO, JUMAR CASAS
    24264 GERALDO, MERSIE ENITES
    24265 GERALI, KATHELYN CABRERA
    24266 GERALLA, MELGIN SEPADA
    24267 GERANCO, LENNETH OSEO
    24268 GERAPOSCO, ANGELICA ESPONILLA
    24269 GERARCAS, MARY JANE
    24270 GERARDO, ARNOLD FANGUNIL
    24271 GERARDO, CHRISTINE MAE TAGALOG
    24272 GERARDO, ELAINE GIMENEZ
    24273 GERARDO, MARY ANGEL OLCHONDRA
    24274 GERARMAN, JELLY FE DALEN
    24275 GERARMAN, MODEZA GETUBIG
    24276 GERAS, ROBELYN COLO
    24277 GERBESE, JANICE TULBA
    24278 GERBOLINGO, ERICKA MAYONILA
    24279 GERDAN, DONNA LYN ESTEBAN
    24280 GERERO, ANGHELO GOGOLA
    24281 GERERO, CHERRY ROSE ROQUE
    24282 GERERO, NIKKA BONUS
    24283 GEREÑA, AMY JOY CARIAN
    24284 GERIAN, RODEL ADAN
    24285 GERIANE, HAROLD FERNANDEZ
    24286 GERILLA, MARITES VILLALINO
    24287 GERIO, DANIEL PETER BALITON
    24288 GERIO, JOVELYN ABORDO
    24289 GERMAN, CARREN SABINAY
    24290 GERMANES, GELLA MARIE ALTICEN
    24291 GERMEDIA, CARLOU MANAOG
    24292 GERMINA, JEREMIE MALECOSIO
    24293 GERMINA, MARY JOY TOLING
    24294 GERMINAL, PEDRO III ROBLES
    24295 GERMINO, XENNETH ANN PONESTO
    24296 GERMO, JEZREEL JUANITES
    24297 GERNA, DARLEEN GAPUD
    24298 GERNA, JONATHAN MAGCUHA
    24299 GERNALIN, LYRA VILLEGAS
    24300 GEROCHE, KYLE JUSTIN VERGARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 488 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24301 GEROCHI, LORRAINE HUBAG
    24302 GERODIAS, ALGIN MABAN
    24303 GERODIAS, ANDY JR ABACON
    24304 GERODIAS, EMELY NANINI
    24305 GERODIAS, GERMAINE PABLO
    24306 GERODIAS, NIEL MABATO-AN
    24307 GERODIAS, SHERYL TOROBA
    24308 GEROMIANO, DARIO GRATE
    24309 GEROMO, KYLE KRISTIAN JAY ISAW
    24310 GEROMO, MARK NIEL RAGA
    24311 GERON, CHARLES LANGAMAN
    24312 GERON, KIMBERLY JOY MONDALA
    24313 GERON, REYGINE REGUNTON
    24314 GERONA, ABIGAIL ARELA
    24315 GERONA, ANDREA AMOR SALIENTE
    24316 GERONA, DANICA TORRATO
    24317 GERONA, DOMINIC PUDA
    24318 GERONA, GAYRENE DONGITO
    24319 GERONA, GIANELLE CAÑEGA
    24320 GERONA, HELMER BIOL
    24321 GERONA, MARIA VICTORIA HAGURILES
    24322 GERONA, VIA BERNADETTE ALMONTE
    24323 GERONCA, BETZIE PEARL DOCTO
    24324 GERONCA, MA TRINIA MAGLASANG
    24325 GERONDA, EMILY PERUNA
    24326 GERONDA, FLORIO MAASIN
    24327 GERONDIO, JEAH RETIZA
    24328 GERONGA, JAN ARTHUR SADIA
    24329 GERONILLA, JERRY JR ASIS
    24330 GERONIMO, ABEL ARBUES
    24331 GERONIMO, BENICIO EDGARDO III CAYETANO
    24332 GERONIMO, JIMWEL PAYA
    24333 GERONIMO, JONAH RONDAEL
    24334 GERONIMO, JOSHUA QUERIJERO
    24335 GERONIMO, MARIO LOZANO
    24336 GERONIMO, MARY ANNE JOY DIMARUCUT
    24337 GERONIMO, RAFFY AGUSTIN
    24338 GERONIMO, ROWEL GRUMO
    24339 GEROSANIB, PERLY VILLANUEVA
    24340 GEROY, CLARENCE JEAN ALBOS
    24341 GERPACIO, JAMAICA PENALES
    24342 GERTOS, CLARISSA BARCENAL
    24343 GERVACIO, ARNEL ABIÑO
    24344 GERVACIO, CORNELIA DIÑOZO
    24345 GERVACIO, JOYLYN PALAPAR
    24346 GERVACIO, MAHJID CUERVO
    24347 GERVACIO, MYDEE OLANO
    24348 GERVERO, JOHNESSA MAY CINCO
    24349 GERVISE, MARIA CELINA BULAN
    24350 GESALAN, ISABEL DEJANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 489 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24351 GESITE, GLENN PANTARAS
    24352 GESLANI, LEA CANCINO
    24353 GESMAN, SHYL-AN MAE BASALAN
    24354 GESMUNDO, GAUD HOMER YUSORES
    24355 GESMUNDO, JAYCEL ARANGUREN
    24356 GESMUNDO, JEFFERSON GUBAN
    24357 GESOLGON, MYLA
    24358 GESTA, APPLE MAE DULGUIME
    24359 GESTA, FLORABEL SILVA
    24360 GESTA, JUDY-ANN LUNA
    24361 GESTA, ROMVIE JAMES SOCAYRE
    24362 GESTALAO, KHENLY JOHN
    24363 GESTIADA, CHRISTINE PELESORES
    24364 GESTIADA, MARK NOEL GROYON
    24365 GESTIDO, APPLE GIGANTONE
    24366 GESULGON, ANNE PATRIZ GUEVARRA
    24367 GESULGON, NERYL BARBAS
    24368 GETALAGA, ARMIE JOY BARADIO
    24369 GETALLA, DARIEL KIM BULAT-AG
    24370 GETIAYON, CLARISSA JALLORES
    24371 GETIDA, JAYROSE BERNAJE
    24372 GETIGAN, JIMMY JR TICAR
    24373 GETIGAN, JOLYN GAL
    24374 GETIGAN, JOSHUA YMMANUELLE CABATINGAN
    24375 GETIGAN, NIL JAY LAVENDIA
    24376 GETONZO, JOEMIE JANE DALMACIO
    24377 GETONZO, ROGELA TANATE
    24378 GEVERO, ALLEAH CRESPO
    24379 GEVERO, MICHELLE TAGUIBAO
    24380 GEVERO, MIRASOL MUCHO
    24381 GEVERO, ROLEMAR NIKKA SOLANEO
    24382 GEVEROLA, BRYAN JAY POLIQUIT
    24383 GEVEROLA, DEVINE CABILLO
    24384 GEVEROLA, ELISHA COMALING
    24385 GEVEROLA, IRIS GETALLA
    24386 GEVESO, RUBY MAR ESMEJARDA
    24387 GEYROZAGA, CRISH GELLA
    24388 GEÑEBRE, GEMARD JEM PADLAN
    24389 GEÑOSO, GERALD CUBIO
    24390 GEÑOSO, JORDAN TUELLA
    24391 GHANI, SHERWAIN VANCE TOYOKEN
    24392 GIAGONIA, JESSIE MONTEALTO
    24393 GIAN, MARIE BETH PEPITO
    24394 GIANAN, ANGELICA ROSE LLAVE
    24395 GIANAN, CAROUSEL TEVES
    24396 GIANAN, ERIKA VERCELES
    24397 GIANAN, ISABEL ANNE MAZAN
    24398 GIANAN, MA CHRISTINA NAA
    24399 GIANAN, RYAN MANALANG
    24400 GIANGAN, BONIFACIO JR LASTIMOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 490 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24401 GIANGAN, CRISTY ANN GOMEZ
    24402 GIANGAN, LOWIEDEL DIAZ
    24403 GIANGAN, MARJORIE AWID
    24404 GIBAGA, RICA JEAN CAÑELAS
    24405 GIBAN, NORIELYN CAPALES
    24406 GICANA, DIANE DELOTAVO
    24407 GICO, HERMHEL PICARRA
    24408 GICO, JERREN CORREJADO
    24409 GICOLE, REINNA VENNA ORAÑO
    24410 GIDA, CLAUDINE TOLENTINO
    24411 GIDA, MARIA JANUARIOS ISMAEL
    24412 GIDA, RULYNN ANNE DAAN
    24413 GIDA, SHAIRYL ELEJORDE
    24414 GIDACAN, PRINCESS DAIAN ROSAS
    24415 GIDAYAWAN, JACQUELINE ORONGAN
    24416 GIDOC, GISELLE GELUA
    24417 GIDUCOS, MICKY ESCARAN
    24418 GIERZA, AIBELYN SUMAGAYSAY
    24419 GIGABINI, FAITH JOY STA ROSA
    24420 GIGANTANA, ALLEAH MAE MACADAY
    24421 GIGANTANA, CHRISTOPHER RAE BAUTISTA
    24422 GIGANTANA, MARY JOYCE MACALALAD
    24423 GIGANTE, LORVINA TEMPORAL
    24424 GIGANTE, MARJELYN PEPITO
    24425 GIGANTE, ROMYLYN JUMANTOC
    24426 GIGANTE, SHELLA MAE BATICTIC
    24427 GIGANTO, EDGARDO DENOSTA
    24428 GIGANTO, JESSAMAE GALIDO
    24429 GIGANTO, LORNA GRACE LEGANTO
    24430 GIGANTONE, MARCELINO JR GUPIT
    24431 GIGER, VON MARC DE BALUCOS
    24432 GIGJE, CLARICE ROTA
    24433 GIGJE, SUSHMITA BARBAS
    24434 GIL, JUDY ANN AMASOLA
    24435 GIL, PEARLYN JOY ACANTO
    24436 GILAGA, JULIUS ESTALANE
    24437 GILBA, MARY JOY DEOPIDO
    24438 GILBERO, HARVIN JAY ALESTRE
    24439 GILBERO, JASON DAYONDON
    24440 GILBERO, LYCO PAULO PONCE
    24441 GILBUENA, JEAN DELA TORRE
    24442 GILBUENA, JENNY OFTANA
    24443 GILBUENA, PRESCILA GELLA
    24444 GILDO, JOHN MARK BALURAN
    24445 GILE, ROSELYN GUELAS
    24446 GILE, WILFRED LEDAMA
    24447 GILHANG, LHINEVER TUBAT
    24448 GILIG, DILL RUSHEL ARONG
    24449 GILLA, VANNESA CABUDBUD
    24450 GILLADO, JANILO BALANCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 491 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24451 GILLADO, VANESSA ALILLO
    24452 GILLANG, VALERIE JOY ORDANEL
    24453 GILLE, JOVELYN
    24454 GILLEGO, JULIUS RINZ BOMBITA
    24455 GILLES, LAILANIE BACLAS
    24456 GILLESANIA, WAYNE GIEIA MILLAMENA
    24457 GILLO, ANA FRANCIS ASNA
    24458 GILLONA, JEFFERSON TAGARO
    24459 GILO, ALEXANDER JR DELARMENTE
    24460 GILO, FETTY JAMIS
    24461 GILO, JESSICA GINEZ
    24462 GILOÑGOS, ELNA DAWN OGATIS
    24463 GILVES, MARY ANN SALVA
    24464 GIMANG, LIZA MAE CARBONILLA
    24465 GIMANTOG, JUDY ANN TUBONGBANUA
    24466 GIMEDA, HASPE ROCO
    24467 GIMENA, JERELYN MAE FAJARDO
    24468 GIMENA, KAREN LLONA
    24469 GIMENA, MARIANE QUITALEG
    24470 GIMENA, REZYL ANNE SUNDAYON
    24471 GIMENEZ, ANGELICA SECRETARIA
    24472 GIMENEZ, MARY ANN AQUE
    24473 GIMENO, ALLEN KEN JARDELEZA
    24474 GIMENO, APRIL LOVE ENRIQUEZ
    24475 GIMENO, MICHELLE BERNN DULCE
    24476 GIMENO, ROGELIO JR RAMIREZ
    24477 GIMONGALA, MARIEN GEYROZAGA
    24478 GIMOROS, JAICHA MINGAY
    24479 GIMOTEA, FRERIE GEGRIMAL
    24480 GIMOTEA, QUENNIE LOU BARONA
    24481 GIMOTO, RAFFY JAKOSALEM
    24482 GIMPAYA, ROGER ALMIROL
    24483 GIMPAYA, RUSSEL JOHN VELASCO
    24484 GIMPAYAN, MIDE RABE
    24485 GINE, RENERIO II GACILAN
    24486 GINES, MARY ALTHEA DIANNE LAPRADES
    24487 GINEZ, MA PAOLA LOU ROSGAL
    24488 GINEZ, PENAFLOR BACANI
    24489 GINGCO, KATRINKA JANE DULACA
    24490 GINGCO, MARY FLOR SUNIEGA
    24491 GINGONE, AZENITTEE BALQUIN
    24492 GINGOYON, ESTELLA TENEBROSO
    24493 GIOLAGON, KIMBERLY MATEO
    24494 GIPA, RHINA SALVE BALO
    24495 GIPA, ZHA-ZHA MAGNOLIA BELTRAN
    24496 GIRAO, JANINE KASSANDRA CATER
    24497 GIRASOL, ZARUJO CALINGACION
    24498 GIRAY, CHRISTINE JOY SAPA
    24499 GIRAY, DJHOANA JOLOAN
    24500 GIRAY, MHILES ESMENDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 492 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24501 GIRAY, SALVADOR ADARAYAN
    24502 GIRON, CEYLON BALONDO
    24503 GIRON, CHERRY ANN HEPANA
    24504 GIRON, JAZEL PEARL AGUACITO
    24505 GIRON, MICHELLE ANGELA BELLO
    24506 GISALAN, AURELIO LOPEZ
    24507 GISALAN, MICAH RUBIO
    24508 GISULTURA, JOVY BAYLOSIS
    24509 GITANES, JENIE HINAMPAS
    24510 GITO, HANNAH KRISHIA DELA ROSA
    24511 GLANG, GLYNES ANN SUMALPONG
    24512 GLEE, DENISE SHAIRA BACUDO
    24513 GLEMAO, MELISSA LOPEZ
    24514 GLENA, ANDREA MAE VELASQUEZ
    24515 GLICO, MIKEE
    24516 GLICO, VINCENT RITZE GEMAO
    24517 GLIFONEA, JOHN LOIS CANELA
    24518 GLIFONEA, KRISSET ANN FRADEJAS
    24519 GLINO, REGINE PORTIA MARTINEZ
    24520 GLOBIO, NEENA RIZA LOPEZ
    24521 GLODO, MAUREEN LAGASCA
    24522 GLODOVE, ARRA MAE TAÑOLA
    24523 GLODOVE, MARK LAGUARDIA
    24524 GLOMAR, FRANCIS GAMALO
    24525 GLOR, SHEILA MAE ESTRAÑERO
    24526 GLORIA, CHRISTINE JOY ADENIT
    24527 GLORIA, GELLIE DE MESA
    24528 GLORIA, JAN EXCELLSIS VALENZUELA
    24529 GLORIA, JOHN CARLO VIRREY
    24530 GLORIA, MARIA KATRINA SUAREZ
    24531 GLORIA, MARY GRACE VALMERA
    24532 GLORIA, SHAINA MAY APOSTOL
    24533 GLORIANE, ALFRED GEORGE
    24534 GLORIANI, ZHENALIE MAE BINAUHAN
    24535 GLORIOSO, CHARLENE BALDEMORO
    24536 GLORIOSO, DENNISE LAZARO
    24537 GLORIOSO, MARICON BALONZO
    24538 GLOVA, GERALD MOROD
    24539 GLUDO, MAYLA CANTUBA
    24540 GO, ANDREA BIANCA SALES
    24541 GO, CHELLA MONTEHERMOSO
    24542 GO, CLAIRE GARNETTE GARCIA
    24543 GO, DIANA TUTOR
    24544 GO, JESSICA ZITA
    24545 GO, MARGAUX GONZALES
    24546 GO, MARY ANN JOI OCAMPO
    24547 GO, MARY JANE PUTOR
    24548 GO, MELKY DIZON
    24549 GO, NIÑA ABEGAIL ELOISA TAMAYO
    24550 GO, SYDRIL SHANE MATER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 493 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24551 GO, WILLY PIZON
    24552 GOBRES, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
    24553 GOBRIS, KATHLEEN CASULLA
    24554 GOC-ONG, ANN CATHERINE BULAWAN
    24555 GOC-ONG, ARCHIE PASILANG
    24556 GOC-ONG, DARLENE VILLACORTE
    24557 GOC-ONG, JHONALICE ARDOÑA
    24558 GOC-ONG, JOHN CLYDE COLOMER
    24559 GOC-ONG, MC JOHN INSIK
    24560 GOCE, JULIEMARIE DELA FUENTE
    24561 GOCE, MARIANE DEYPUYART
    24562 GOCO, CANDY RABI
    24563 GOCO, JUDY MAR LINAS
    24564 GODA, ANNE JHEEL JOYCE FANER
    24565 GODAGOD, RUBY TACIO
    24566 GODARIDO, JEZA MAE NAMUAG
    24567 GODELOSAO, JESSEL CERELIGIA
    24568 GODELOSAO, REJEAN ALERIA
    24569 GODEN, JULIETA GILO
    24570 GODES, IVY GRACE PAVO
    24571 GODEZANO, MAY ANN DAMAULAO
    24572 GODIENES, EUNICE NICOLE
    24573 GODIN, MARIE OGARDO
    24574 GODINEZ, AIVIE RODRIGO
    24575 GODINEZ, GILDA MALAYO
    24576 GODINEZ, MARIEL LUCMAN
    24577 GODINEZ, MELVIN
    24578 GODIO, GYE LYNNE TIMAN
    24579 GODOY, ANGELENE FAME TEODOSIO
    24580 GODOY, GIAN PAOLO BONIFACIO
    24581 GODOY, MARIA EULA LALAINE SAN ANTONIO
    24582 GODOY, PRINCESS RHONALLA ANACION
    24583 GOGO, BENZAR SINALILING
    24584 GOH, CHUI LING VILLAFUERTE
    24585 GOHANGNA, AMIE MUGAL
    24586 GOHETIA, FLOREDA CALUBAG
    24587 GOHIL, JESSIE SUAREZ
    24588 GOHILING, JEFFERSON MERCADO
    24589 GOIS, JOHN ABETT GRASPELA
    24590 GOJAR, PAUL JOHN
    24591 GOJAR, SHEENA GLORIANE
    24592 GOJIT, LYRA GIME
    24593 GOJIT, NOELA GELOTIN
    24594 GOJO, ANGELICA BERMEJO
    24595 GOJO CRUZ, JOHN BENEDICT CRUZ
    24596 GOKOTANO, LOREN TANILON
    24597 GOLANDRINA, CRISTIAN CARL ANTIPASADO
    24598 GOLANE, JENNEY CABER
    24599 GOLANGAYAN, APPLE MANGONON
    24600 GOLE CRUZ, SUNSHINE DEATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 494 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24601 GOLES, CHARLINE BALCITA
    24602 GOLES, FEMIE CARTAGENA
    24603 GOLES, SHANELY MAE CASTRODES
    24604 GOLEZ, ARNEL SERONDO
    24605 GOLEZ, HELEN
    24606 GOLEZ, THERESA SALEM
    24607 GOLFO, JOCELYN DESWASIDO
    24608 GOLGOTA, ROMEL BUBAN
    24609 GOLIFARDO, ALFREDO JR MADAMAY
    24610 GOLIMLIM, KIRBY ALBERCA
    24611 GOLING, ASLIAH REGARO
    24612 GOLISAO, KIM COLITA
    24613 GOLLENA, MARY ANDREA MANDO
    24614 GOLO, JEVEMA GRACE ERIDA
    24615 GOLONG, MARISOL AVILA
    24616 GOLONG, ROSALINA RAMIREZ
    24617 GOLORAN, JESSA BARRIOS
    24618 GOLORAN, MARIA NICOLE CURATO
    24619 GOLOSINDA, DESIREE OMAPAS
    24620 GOLOSINO, ALEX CAÑO
    24621 GOLOSINO, ELTON JOHN VALMORIA
    24622 GOLOSINO, JENNETTE CARILIMDILIMAN
    24623 GOLOSINO, NIÑO SITOY
    24624 GOLOSINO, REMIE ANN SARAH BASA
    24625 GOLVIN, SHARON ROSE LIBRANDO
    24626 GOM-O, MARGIE LAGAWAD
    24627 GOMAMPONG, AISAH MAGDARA
    24628 GOMANGAN, SILMA PISONG
    24629 GOMBOC, NOLI JR JIMENEZ
    24630 GOMERA, ALLEN JOHN MORALES
    24631 GOMERA, NATHANIEL DORUYA
    24632 GOMERA, NELSON JR DAYONDON
    24633 GOMEZ, ABEGAIL CORTEZ
    24634 GOMEZ, ADORNES TURING
    24635 GOMEZ, AIZA TUTOR
    24636 GOMEZ, ARIEL YAUN
    24637 GOMEZ, BRYAN ACE BALIAT
    24638 GOMEZ, CHARISH ROSETE
    24639 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA JANDAYAN
    24640 GOMEZ, CLAIRE CABUCANA
    24641 GOMEZ, CRISTINEE BUENSUCESO
    24642 GOMEZ, ERIKA OBIADO
    24643 GOMEZ, FEREEN JENA FALCIS
    24644 GOMEZ, FRITZ JULS CANTIGA
    24645 GOMEZ, GLENN ESTARES
    24646 GOMEZ, HAROLD IGNATIUS SARTIN
    24647 GOMEZ, HELNER IDJAO
    24648 GOMEZ, JENGER CATAN
    24649 GOMEZ, JENNICA JAYNE VILLAMOR
    24650 GOMEZ, JOHN PAUL ARIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 495 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24651 GOMEZ, JOHN ROBERT DOYDOY
    24652 GOMEZ, JOMERL IPANAG
    24653 GOMEZ, JOSEPH CAPONGPONGAN
    24654 GOMEZ, JOVIE ANN LABADOR
    24655 GOMEZ, JUNVIC BUCAR
    24656 GOMEZ, JUSTINE CARL TULABOT
    24657 GOMEZ, KIER MAR BARRIOS
    24658 GOMEZ, KRISTHONY JUNE TOLEDO
    24659 GOMEZ, LIRIO MERCADO
    24660 GOMEZ, MAE ANN IRABON
    24661 GOMEZ, MARC NELSON MALAZARTE
    24662 GOMEZ, MARIA PATRICIA YANGA
    24663 GOMEZ, MARIEL KAYE ANN ARDEZA
    24664 GOMEZ, MARINELLE BACUÑO
    24665 GOMEZ, MARINHELA HAIDEE LUSUNG
    24666 GOMEZ, MARK JAYSON HUELVA
    24667 GOMEZ, MARY ANN TAGAPIA
    24668 GOMEZ, MAY ROSE LORIEGA
    24669 GOMEZ, MELCAH RUBIO
    24670 GOMEZ, MELINDA ROSALES
    24671 GOMEZ, MERINELLE JANE ALEGRE
    24672 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO CASTIL
    24673 GOMEZ, MICHELLE TULIAO
    24674 GOMEZ, NOEMI SORIANO
    24675 GOMEZ, REA ESCORIAL
    24676 GOMEZ, RECHELLE NAVARRO
    24677 GOMEZ, RICO JAN CORTON
    24678 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE MACAPAGAL
    24679 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE QUINTO
    24680 GOMEZ, ROCILO LANOY
    24681 GOMEZ, ROSA JANE NOVICIO
    24682 GOMEZ, RUBY JIMENEZ
    24683 GOMEZ, RUTH DEL ROSARIO
    24684 GOMEZ, SAN PEARL PEREZ
    24685 GOMEZ, SUNNY BOY PEDILO
    24686 GOMISONG, DIANNE PANOY
    24687 GOMISONG, JENNY ROSE GONZAGA
    24688 GOMO, SHAIRA MAIVE CONSIGNA
    24689 GOMOLON, REGINA ALEXA BUSCANO
    24690 GOMOLOY, LIZA CLEAR CUENCA
    24691 GOMONIT, JESSAH SECHICO
    24692 GOMONIT, MERRILL BRAZA
    24693 GOMONIT, RHEA TORRES
    24694 GONATO, JAN WILLIAMMAE CHESKA BURDIS
    24695 GONATO, JENNARIE BUCOL
    24696 GONAYON, CHARISMA JAE BALIGOD
    24697 GONDAO, REMELYN FEROLIN
    24698 GONEO, JOEBERT GLOMAR
    24699 GONGOB, CHRISTINE OCHEA
    24700 GONGOB, JEA EMPINADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 496 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24701 GONGOB, REYNALDO JR ALESING
    24702 GONGON, ARJIE OROS
    24703 GONGONA, IESA ANGELA RUFINO
    24704 GONGORA, ALGIELYCCA ALPOS
    24705 GONGORA, MA VALENTINA
    24706 GONIA, MERRIECHEL SAAVEDRA
    24707 GONIABO, JEA PUERTO
    24708 GONITO, MAICA DENISSE LOPEZ
    24709 GONITO, NORALYN GONZALES
    24710 GONO, GLYDEL MAE PUSA
    24711 GONO, JENNY DIAZ
    24712 GONO, JOANA PAULINE MANGULABNAN
    24713 GONOWON, ROWENA SAQUILLO
    24714 GONSAY, LEMAR KING MALINAB
    24715 GONTEÑAS, GEZELLE GEE CAÑADA
    24716 GONZAGA, AIZA MAE SALUDARES
    24717 GONZAGA, AL REYMOND LETRADA
    24718 GONZAGA, ALFA MAE CASIMIRO
    24719 GONZAGA, ANDREI JOSHUA LOZANO
    24720 GONZAGA, ANGELITO QUITO
    24721 GONZAGA, ANTONIO JR BEDUYA
    24722 GONZAGA, ARCHIE ABAWAG
    24723 GONZAGA, CARLY JEAN MIAO
    24724 GONZAGA, CYRIL JANE REMERATA
    24725 GONZAGA, DIANNE GRACE GALANZA
    24726 GONZAGA, DIOSANIE GABUT
    24727 GONZAGA, EDIELYN PAGLINAWAN
    24728 GONZAGA, ERWIN RETUYA
    24729 GONZAGA, FREDDIE PARCIA
    24730 GONZAGA, GRETCHEN NIPA
    24731 GONZAGA, JANALVAE MANCIA
    24732 GONZAGA, JASMIN MEDRANO
    24733 GONZAGA, JEAN DAÑOSO
    24734 GONZAGA, JENNY GUINSON
    24735 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH DAVID REMPERAS
    24736 GONZAGA, JOVETTE OBAS
    24737 GONZAGA, JUNZON MARK DIADULA
    24738 GONZAGA, KAREN CABANSI
    24739 GONZAGA, KRISIA JANE GEAGONIA
    24740 GONZAGA, LISETTE DIMAANO
    24741 GONZAGA, MA ELISA NUÑEZ
    24742 GONZAGA, MARIA BELINDA JUANITES
    24743 GONZAGA, MARVELYN VELASCO
    24744 GONZAGA, MARY JEAN ESCABARTE
    24745 GONZAGA, MONALEZA MABUGAY
    24746 GONZAGA, ROSE BE MIAO
    24747 GONZAGA, ROZEL TRABAJADA
    24748 GONZAGA, SAMUEL PATAMBANG
    24749 GONZAGA, SLAND MAE DELOS REYES
    24750 GONZAGA, THERESE RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 497 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24751 GONZAGA, VANMARK BORDADO
    24752 GONZAL, KING PHILIP CHING
    24753 GONZALES, ALEC BENJUR MALABONGA
    24754 GONZALES, ANA MARIE PIGAR
    24755 GONZALES, ANDREA REIKO VILLANUEVA
    24756 GONZALES, ANDREI BENABESE
    24757 GONZALES, ANGELA LOVELY CAMACHO
    24758 GONZALES, ANGELICA ACOSTA
    24759 GONZALES, ANGELICA MARIANO
    24760 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE GALANG
    24761 GONZALES, ANTHONY ACE SIERRA
    24762 GONZALES, BETHLEHEM NEPOMUCENO
    24763 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAGCALAS
    24764 GONZALES, CHARISSE ANNE SOLANO
    24765 GONZALES, CHARLIE CABAÑERO
    24766 GONZALES, CHARRY PADILLA
    24767 GONZALES, COLEEN IRISH GARRA
    24768 GONZALES, CRISTINA BANTANG
    24769 GONZALES, CRISTINA CAPILI
    24770 GONZALES, CRISTINA VICENTE
    24771 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE ESMENDA
    24772 GONZALES, CYRIL CLAIRE AQUINO
    24773 GONZALES, DERICK RAY ARANETA
    24774 GONZALES, DIANE CLARISSE ARTANA
    24775 GONZALES, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
    24776 GONZALES, DIOVELYN SARTE
    24777 GONZALES, EDDEN JOYCE BINGIL
    24778 GONZALES, EHXELL LANDICHO
    24779 GONZALES, ELIZABETH SALVADOR
    24780 GONZALES, ETHEL DE GUZMAN
    24781 GONZALES, EVELYN CORTEZ
    24782 GONZALES, FAITH HOPE CAJENTA
    24783 GONZALES, FRANKLIN LUCIANO
    24784 GONZALES, GENOVIVA BAEL
    24785 GONZALES, GERLYN DELA ROSA
    24786 GONZALES, HAZEL GRACE GAMBOA
    24787 GONZALES, HAZEL JANE VIGILIA
    24788 GONZALES, HELEN REYES
    24789 GONZALES, HYDEE GALLOS
    24790 GONZALES, ILDEFONSO III ULEP
    24791 GONZALES, IRIS MURIALLE PREMAYLON
    24792 GONZALES, JAN ELAINE BALBUENA
    24793 GONZALES, JANNELLE MARCH NOSIL
    24794 GONZALES, JAY ANN IBAÑEZ
    24795 GONZALES, JAYCEL LARA
    24796 GONZALES, JAZEL MICAH SECO
    24797 GONZALES, JELYN MAY SAL
    24798 GONZALES, JENEFER ARIEM
    24799 GONZALES, JENIEFER DELOY
    24800 GONZALES, JENNELYN FULLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 498 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24801 GONZALES, JENNIFER LARDIZABAL
    24802 GONZALES, JERICHO VISITACION
    24803 GONZALES, JEROME DIMARUCUT
    24804 GONZALES, JERWIN PISON
    24805 GONZALES, JESELL RECIO
    24806 GONZALES, JESZAMAE SUMALPONG
    24807 GONZALES, JEWEL DIANE SORIANO
    24808 GONZALES, JEWEL LANDER VIRAY
    24809 GONZALES, JIZER GENEROSO
    24810 GONZALES, JOANNA MAE ALBURO
    24811 GONZALES, JOBE ESPOSO
    24812 GONZALES, JOEL DEGORIO
    24813 GONZALES, JOEMARIE JR MOLEÑO
    24814 GONZALES, JOHN CARL LASAP
    24815 GONZALES, JOHN MARK ESCALA
    24816 GONZALES, JOHN REMON MANDOS
    24817 GONZALES, JONNA MAY ALIPIO
    24818 GONZALES, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
    24819 GONZALES, JOVELYN ALINGALAN
    24820 GONZALES, JOYCE ANN MAGNO
    24821 GONZALES, JUDY ANN DE VERA
    24822 GONZALES, JULIE ANNE CAPILITAN
    24823 GONZALES, JUMEAL SALARDE
    24824 GONZALES, JUVY BIBE
    24825 GONZALES, KARLA MARIE GARCIA
    24826 GONZALES, KATE ABELENE LAGTO
    24827 GONZALES, KESIAKE FIGUEROA
    24828 GONZALES, KRISFER ANNE RIVERA
    24829 GONZALES, KRISTINE PALTEP
    24830 GONZALES, LAARNI UTARA
    24831 GONZALES, LEA MAE MONESIT
    24832 GONZALES, LESLYN VILLANUEVA
    24833 GONZALES, LILETH LEYNES
    24834 GONZALES, LORIELYN PACHECO
    24835 GONZALES, LOVELY CREZYL ROMERO
    24836 GONZALES, LOVELY PEARL JOY BUENAVENTURA
    24837 GONZALES, LUCY TENGCO
    24838 GONZALES, MARIA CECILIA BULAYO
    24839 GONZALES, MARIANE BATAC
    24840 GONZALES, MARIDEL JARINA
    24841 GONZALES, MARIELLA QUILALA
    24842 GONZALES, MARION JOYCE CUSTODIO
    24843 GONZALES, MARISSA JACANG
    24844 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY ACUNIN
    24845 GONZALES, MARTIN REY JR SORIANO
    24846 GONZALES, MARVIN CHRISTIAN DELFIN
    24847 GONZALES, MARY ANGEL ANCHETA
    24848 GONZALES, MARY ANN CAMILING
    24849 GONZALES, MARY CRISELDA BARABAS
    24850 GONZALES, MARY CRISS DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 499 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24851 GONZALES, MARY KEITH BITONG
    24852 GONZALES, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
    24853 GONZALES, MAYBELL CAPISTRANO
    24854 GONZALES, MEGG BACARO
    24855 GONZALES, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
    24856 GONZALES, MICKAELLA PERDON
    24857 GONZALES, MONICA NICOLE CLETO
    24858 GONZALES, NELSON PABUAYA
    24859 GONZALES, NEOME ROSE GABRIEL
    24860 GONZALES, NORALYN SAULO
    24861 GONZALES, NORIE JEAN TACLAS
    24862 GONZALES, NORLY GRACE OGATIS
    24863 GONZALES, PAULA JANE PANDI
    24864 GONZALES, PAULO MIGUEL LAPITAN
    24865 GONZALES, PHILMAR MIRAN
    24866 GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANAY
    24867 GONZALES, RACHEL FRANCISCO
    24868 GONZALES, RACHEL MANCAO
    24869 GONZALES, RANDA SHELLA MAGNO
    24870 GONZALES, RAY SPENCER MACALAGUING
    24871 GONZALES, RELLY MAR MANLAWE
    24872 GONZALES, REMIA JOY VALENTE
    24873 GONZALES, REMILYN SAPUNTO
    24874 GONZALES, RENEIN JAUSAN
    24875 GONZALES, REY MARF ABRIGANA
    24876 GONZALES, REYCHELLE BULAO
    24877 GONZALES, REYMOND MINGUITA
    24878 GONZALES, RIZALYN MAMACLAY
    24879 GONZALES, ROBIE AN MACATIVO
    24880 GONZALES, ROCELLE SUPREMO
    24881 GONZALES, ROMELYN
    24882 GONZALES, RONALD ANCHETA
    24883 GONZALES, RONALYN HISMAN
    24884 GONZALES, ROSE ANN LINGCODO
    24885 GONZALES, ROSEANNE ROJAS
    24886 GONZALES, ROXANIE GALLOS
    24887 GONZALES, RUEMIE PEGA
    24888 GONZALES, SHAINA MAE ORANZA
    24889 GONZALES, SHARMAINE TERRENAL
    24890 GONZALES, SHEILA MARIE REMECIO
    24891 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY OGRIMEN
    24892 GONZALES, STEPHANIE BARIEN
    24893 GONZALES, STEVEN LOUIE DIONEDA
    24894 GONZALES, TRISHA MAE CARAAN
    24895 GONZALES, VILMAR SAHALI
    24896 GONZALES, WILO CASERO
    24897 GONZALES, YSMAEL III BUNDALIAN
    24898 GONZALEZ, KATHRYN GLORY DEVELLERES
    24899 GONZALEZ, MARY LYN FRANCISCO
    24900 GONZALO, CHARMAINE FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 500 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24901 GONZALO, JACKIELYN MAGALIAO
    24902 GONZALO, JORDAN REYES
    24903 GONZALOS, IRISH LAMOSTE
    24904 GONZALVO, GINALYN DONATO
    24905 GONZALVO, RUSHELLE INDICIO
    24906 GOOBAN, GLAIZA IMARIE DULANSI
    24907 GOON, CHARITY LANNE MAGUIWE
    24908 GOPET, ESTEPANIE TIO
    24909 GOPEZ, JAMAICA WIJANGCO
    24910 GOPIO, ANTONIO JR ILUSTRISIMO
    24911 GOPIO, RENALYN MERCADER
    24912 GORDEVILLA, ALJOHN PUEDAN
    24913 GORDO, CIARA SHANE BISNAR
    24914 GORDO, GLADYS RESULTA
    24915 GORDO, NELLY ANN TAGNIPES
    24916 GORDO, RONA MEE FRIAS
    24917 GORDOLA, NOELIZA SINOGBA
    24918 GORDON, CHERRY ANN GABUAT
    24919 GORDON, REA GUZMAN
    24920 GORDON, ROSE FRELYN MAE ESTAÑERO
    24921 GORDONAS, ZHALAMOR ABUELO
    24922 GORE, FELIPE JR DAQUIADO
    24923 GORES, JESSICA SALUD
    24924 GORGE, SHIELLA MAE BUGHAO
    24925 GORGOD, JOMEL HERMOSA
    24926 GORGONIA, JESSICA GICA
    24927 GORGONIA, LESLY ROSE GOREMBALEM
    24928 GORGONIA, RAMIL JR VERANO
    24929 GORGONIO, MARK LEVI BITOR
    24930 GORGONIO, REGGIE VILLARUEL
    24931 GORIO, SHIELA MAE TUTO
    24932 GORION, KARL ANGELO ZETA
    24933 GORNES, RHEALYN HAPA
    24934 GORNEZ, CHARLIE RODRIGUEZ
    24935 GORNEZ, DANIEL GABRIEL BILOCURA
    24936 GORNEZ, JOSELITO LENDIO
    24937 GORNEZ, LORENCE BACTOL
    24938 GOROBAT, SHENNA AMOR RUIZ
    24939 GORON, DIANNE GRACE ESCUADRA
    24940 GORONAL, JAY-AR BON
    24941 GOROSPE, ANNIE PANGILINAN
    24942 GOROSPE, DIMPLE JANE ZULUETA
    24943 GOROSPE, GB BIALA
    24944 GOROSPE, GRACIELLE IVY VILLANUEVA
    24945 GOROSPE, LADY DIANNE CABELLO
    24946 GOROSPE, LHEA HADUC
    24947 GOROSPE, MARIA ANNA GRACIA MAGANA
    24948 GOROSPE, MELVIN BALDIRAY
    24949 GORPIDO, SHERLIE PASIMOS
    24950 GORRA, JASON JOSHUA MAYAGMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 501 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    24951 GORRA, LENEOS PG JOHN PADERO
    24952 GORRE, ELMARIE RONQUILLO
    24953 GORRE, GELYN RAFAEL
    24954 GORRE, LEAH MAE LANOS
    24955 GORRE, MICHAEL ANFERNEE ALFONSO
    24956 GORRE, RAJANAH CARMEL MANTO
    24957 GORTAYO, KENTH LLOYD MANTIQUILLA
    24958 GOSE, DENMARK MALLO
    24959 GOSE, JEROME AVENDAÑO
    24960 GOSILATAR, HELEN GUELA
    24961 GOTE, NASBIAH MUSTAPHA
    24962 GOTERA, GAY HYACYNTH JAGOLINO
    24963 GOTERA, JESSA PEREZ
    24964 GOTGOTAO, JHOMARIE JAVILLO
    24965 GOTICO, GWEN ASTRID DE BELEN
    24966 GOTIS, GINO REY NAPILI
    24967 GOTUBAT, JAIME JR CATOR
    24968 GOYENA, SHEENNA HIPOS
    24969 GOYLAN, MARICEL OMPOC
    24970 GOZARIN, LESLIE BALANSAY
    24971 GOZON, ALESOL CAPAYCAPAY
    24972 GOZON, BERNADETH DE GUZMAN
    24973 GOZON, CHERRIE ALCANTARA
    24974 GOZON, JHANDY GERODIAS
    24975 GOZON, MARIANIE AMORIN
    24976 GOZON, MARK JUNE JUPISTA
    24977 GOZON, RHEA LYNN ESPINOZA
    24978 GOZON, RUTH DIVA
    24979 GOZUN, DENISSE ISABELLE OCAMPO
    24980 GOZUN, SARAH JANE NOSAL
    24981 GRABILLO, MA EDLYN DADULLA
    24982 GRABILLO, MARJORIE ESTIL
    24983 GRACELA, JENNEFER LAGANG
    24984 GRACIA, JOHN SERON
    24985 GRACIA, PRINCESS ANGELIKA QUIÑONES
    24986 GRACIA, RANCY ANN BACSAL
    24987 GRACIADAS, SHARMAINE ERIESO
    24988 GRACILLA, JEANN GILLEGO
    24989 GRACILLA, MADEL GAMIS
    24990 GRADO, RELIETO TARONG
    24991 GRAFANE, OLIVIA ANDALEZA
    24992 GRAFE, MAE MARGARETTE GENODEPANON
    24993 GRAFILO, DENIELLE DIANE DELA CRUZ
    24994 GRAGANTA, GLAMOUR FE LORENZANA
    24995 GRAGASIN, AGUSTINA MEDIOS
    24996 GRAGASIN, CHERYL RIVERA
    24997 GRAGASIN, KATRINE ROSE ESTABILLO
    24998 GRAGASIN, KUH OJE YLLA OSIAS
    24999 GRAGASIN, NIÑA PUNTALAN
    25000 GRAGEDA, JEANNE NICOLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 502 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25001 GRAJO, JONA STO DOMINGO
    25002 GRAMA, TERESITA NAAGAS
    25003 GRAMATICA, JOYCE SIAROT
    25004 GRAMPA, WENNIE CINCO
    25005 GRAN, JESSA MAE MANTIQUILLA
    25006 GRAN, RECHELLE MARIE LAGRIA
    25007 GRANADA, CHRISTINE ANGELIE CUEVAS
    25008 GRANADA, CLARISSA RESMA
    25009 GRANADA, GENEVIEVE VICERA
    25010 GRANADA, HONEY MARIGEO JUNTILLA
    25011 GRANADA, IJADE TOLEDO
    25012 GRANADA, JAYJAY ADVINCULA
    25013 GRANADA, LAIDEN MORGA
    25014 GRANADA, MAE SHANNE JANE CAGADAS
    25015 GRANADA, MARIA ISABEL DELA CRUZ
    25016 GRANADA, MARIAN NELD DE VILLA
    25017 GRANADA, MARY PAUL NUÑEZ
    25018 GRANADA, MELISSA MONDEJAR
    25019 GRANADA, OBED SULIT
    25020 GRANADA, PATRICIA GENEVI VILA
    25021 GRANADA, RECHELLE JOY SINGUELAS
    25022 GRANADA, WARREN MARQUEZ
    25023 GRANADEROS, EDIZA REAZON
    25024 GRANADEROS, ELVIE PENIONES
    25025 GRANADEROS, JHONRIL ALCAZAREN
    25026 GRANADO, CRISEL FLORENCE NAYVE
    25027 GRANADO, PRINCESS JOY PICASO
    25028 GRANADO, SHEINA JERARUM
    25029 GRANALE, JOELLE MARIE OCAMPO
    25030 GRANDE, CHRISTINE GRACE TADLANG
    25031 GRANDE, FAYE ABCDE PERLORA
    25032 GRANDE, GERLIE VENEZUELA
    25033 GRANDEZ, MAYBE MAGAT
    25034 GRANGOS, AZALLEYA GENE PINEDA
    25035 GRANIL, EDCEL PORLUCAS
    25036 GRANIL, MANUEL JR COSTALES
    25037 GRANIL, OLIVIA GRACE SOLIMAN
    25038 GRANTOS, NORVEN BORABO
    25039 GRANTOZA, ANGELICA SALMORIN
    25040 GRAPA, ARCELIE SALVA
    25041 GRAPA, CHERROBELLE DIVINAGRACIA
    25042 GRAPA, PACHE CADUNGOG
    25043 GRAPAN, CHERY BUÑAG
    25044 GRAPANI, MA TERESA MERCOLITA
    25045 GRATA, JESSIE MAE LORAYNA
    25046 GRATUITO, KAREN VILLAMOR
    25047 GRATUITO, NOVELLE KRIZZA CASTAÑAGA
    25048 GRAVADOR, KRISHEIN SUMALPONG
    25049 GRAVADOR, RAISA OBEJA
    25050 GRAVADOR, ROSELYN BABILONIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 503 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25051 GRAVIDEZ, CHARLEMAGNE TABUSO
    25052 GRAVILES, JUDY ANN MUNAR
    25053 GRAYDA, MC KENDRICK SEBUC
    25054 GRAYDA, MIA STEFANIE SEBUC
    25055 GRAZA, HABBED SORIANO
    25056 GREBIALDE, IRISH BUENSALIDA
    25057 GREBIALDE, IVY DE VERA
    25058 GRECIA, ALIXI MAE GALON
    25059 GRECIA, ANGELICA CAIMAHAN
    25060 GRECIA, ANGELIE TAGUIC
    25061 GRECIA, BABY JEAN REVILLA
    25062 GREFALDE, JESTIN LOUISE KYLE TIMBAL
    25063 GREFALDE, RAFAEL VINCENT CORPUZ
    25064 GREFIEL, MARIFE ANDALAN
    25065 GREGANA, HANNAH LAGUBANA
    25066 GREGANA, MERCEDITA TARIAO
    25067 GREGO, TIFFANY JOYCE MAGDUA
    25068 GREGORE, MARIEL CO
    25069 GREGORIO, AIZEL JOY CARISMA
    25070 GREGORIO, AMEEN FRANCIA ASISTIO
    25071 GREGORIO, ANGELOU ENO
    25072 GREGORIO, APRIL LOVE PABALINAS
    25073 GREGORIO, APRIL MAE LLANERA
    25074 GREGORIO, ARJAMES
    25075 GREGORIO, CARISSAMAE LOTA
    25076 GREGORIO, CHRISTIAN ARCANGELES
    25077 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE CABANSAG
    25078 GREGORIO, EMILY JOY OCAMPO
    25079 GREGORIO, IVY QUEMADO
    25080 GREGORIO, JIMMY CAPIZ
    25081 GREGORIO, JONALI REBITO
    25082 GREGORIO, LADYLYN DACULA
    25083 GREGORIO, LORETA DELA VEGA
    25084 GREGORIO, MAE MANCIO
    25085 GREGORIO, MANILYN BERDANDINO
    25086 GREGORIO, MARK CASIDSID
    25087 GREGORIO, MARY JOY DUMANIG
    25088 GREGORIO, RACHELLE SIM
    25089 GREGORIO, RIZALDY OCAMPO
    25090 GREGORIO, RUBELYN PAULINO
    25091 GREGORIO, RUTH BERNARDO
    25092 GREGORIO, SHAINA DIAZ
    25093 GREGORIO, SHEILA MAE CORREA
    25094 GREGORIO, THERESE JUNE DOMINGO
    25095 GREGORIO, TRISHA ANNE TOLEDO
    25096 GREGORIO, VANESSA JANE ABATAYO
    25097 GREGORIO, VERNADETH RAMOS
    25098 GREGORIO, VIA MACASO
    25099 GREMIO, LADY MAY VILLALUZ
    25100 GRENCIO, DANICA JOHANA BOGATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 504 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25101 GRENGIA, KEIZEL FAITH DIMASACA
    25102 GREPO, KAREN COLEENE ANDAYA
    25103 GREPO, PEACHES AIRA DE VILLA
    25104 GRESOLA, JUSTINE BALESIADO
    25105 GREZOLA, CRISANTO JR CINCO
    25106 GRIAR, CHARISSE JOY ESTACION
    25107 GRIEGO, GERTRUDE MAYOR
    25108 GRIJALDO, MARIA LUZ PEREZ
    25109 GRIMALDO, GERLY LAGRIMAS
    25110 GRIMALDO, GRACE LAGRIMAS
    25111 GRIMALDO, JANEL BUHAT
    25112 GRIMALDO, JOHN PHILIP DIMAANDAL
    25113 GRIPON, JAYRICKSON FORTUNA
    25114 GROBADOR, KATRINA BALUBATA
    25115 GROMTHOM, ROBERT BAROLA
    25116 GROMTHOM, ROLESON TABBADA
    25117 GROMTHOM, ROSALIE TABBADA
    25118 GROSPE, JENNY ROSE SANTIAGO
    25119 GROSPE, JEZALYN NATIVIDAD
    25120 GRUEZO, MARILYN DE GUZMAN
    25121 GRULLA, MA GWYNETH ELISE MORATALLA
    25122 GRULLO, MAE SHERYL OLALO
    25123 GRUMO, ANGEL ROSHER PEDALINO
    25124 GRUTA, MARY ANNE IMBING
    25125 GRUYAL, DITCHE RUAZA
    25126 GUACHE, MARY JANE GABUNA
    25127 GUADALUPE, HENRY RUBIO
    25128 GUADALUPE, JENNIFER CALLOS
    25129 GUADAMOR, KESSY SARDIDO
    25130 GUADAYO, JASON SIBAYAN
    25131 GUADES, EUGENE PAOLO ZACARIAS
    25132 GUADIARIO, FERRYLOU LEBRON
    25133 GUAKI, ALDRIN COSTIAN
    25134 GUALBERTO, IMMACULATE ANN ANDAYA
    25135 GUALEZA, ANN PAMELA FAJE TABORNAL
    25136 GUALIZA, WINDELEE GABISAY
    25137 GUALVEZ, CHARLENE MAE BARRIA
    25138 GUALVEZ, JEFEE ARIATE
    25139 GUALVEZ, JENNY ROSE MAGALLONES
    25140 GUAMOS, ANGELICA JOY LINGAD
    25141 GUAMOS, APRIL PERFECTO
    25142 GUAMOS, WILSEN DOLLIE GRACE LINGAD
    25143 GUAN, ANGELO CUYOS
    25144 GUAN, ELA MAE GUMBAN
    25145 GUAN, KRISTELLE MARAVILLA
    25146 GUAN, RICKZEL GOCALIN
    25147 GUANGCO, AYHRA JANINE BOLTRON
    25148 GUANSING, MARYJOYCE CANDY TIBAYAN
    25149 GUANSING, MICA POALA ORLANDA
    25150 GUANSING, REYANNA PAPILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 505 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25151 GUANSO, JHOANNA HAZEL PALASI
    25152 GUANTERO, CHRISTIAN VAN PELIADO
    25153 GUANZON, BLESSA ALLYCA GASENDO
    25154 GUANZON, CRISTIAN GUILLERMO
    25155 GUANZON, ELIEQUIN VILLANUEVA
    25156 GUANZON, FLORE ANN TEQUILLO
    25157 GUANZON, HONELYN PANIMDIM
    25158 GUANZON, JAMES EDWARD MAGTUBO
    25159 GUANZON, KEVIN GIL VIRTUSIO
    25160 GUANZON, MABELLE ROYO
    25161 GUANZON, MARY JEAN ABAYON
    25162 GUANZON, NOVIE JOY AGUSTIN
    25163 GUANZON, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
    25164 GUARDADOS, HONEYPIE MASAMBO
    25165 GUARDAMANO, RUDGIN ERIC MAURIN
    25166 GUARDAME, REA SOLOMON
    25167 GUARDAPIES, IVEY ALIANSAS
    25168 GUARDARIO, MAY JOY MALINAO
    25169 GUARDIAN, CARLA GREFALDEO
    25170 GUARDIAN, RONINIA DENIEGA
    25171 GUARDIANA, AISSA ROSE MAQUILAN
    25172 GUARDIANA, YRALIE BAÑADORA
    25173 GUARDIANO, JEZIKIEL MOZO
    25174 GUARDIANO, REA LOU MENDOZA
    25175 GUARIN, AMIELLE ACEL SAMBAJON
    25176 GUARIN, DYNA ROSE ALVARADO
    25177 GUARIN, JENNIFER BALAGAS
    25178 GUARIN, KATHLEEN MEA GALLARDO
    25179 GUARIN, LYKA ENITORIO
    25180 GUARIN, NIKKA DARLING TISON
    25181 GUARIN, PETER KENT PINEDA
    25182 GUARIN, ROSETTE MASICAP
    25183 GUARIN, SARAH MAE CREBILLO
    25184 GUARINO, ASTOR JR DUMANGAS
    25185 GUARINO, ELDRICH TOBIAS
    25186 GUARINO, JERIZA ANN RETUBIS
    25187 GUARISMA, ALBERTO JR DELFIN
    25188 GUARO, KRISTEL ANN PANIQUE
    25189 GUARRA, IKE SONYR PATRIS
    25190 GUARTE, LEAH-MAE DULAY
    25191 GUASA, JORELYN DAÑAS
    25192 GUASES, JOHN PHILIP ABUYEN
    25193 GUASIS, MARIA LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
    25194 GUATNO, GLENN JAHRED SUBAAN
    25195 GUAVEZ, ISMAEL DELICA
    25196 GUAY, GABRIEL JESHURUN CRUZAT
    25197 GUAY, GERALDINE BAGUILAT
    25198 GUAZON, KIMJO ARWITA
    25199 GUAÑIZO, CHRISTIAN JOEDINE MASBATE
    25200 GUAÑIZO, HONEY ASCAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 506 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25201 GUAÑIZO, RICA GALORA
    25202 GUBA, SHAIRA LYNE LABARES
    25203 GUBALANE, NORMELEIN COMALING
    25204 GUBAN, ANGELNESS SIENNA GURAY
    25205 GUBAN, CHESTER KENT RABINA
    25206 GUBAN, HONELYN BULABON
    25207 GUBAN, KRISTINE JOY FONTE
    25208 GUBAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA NEGRE
    25209 GUBAT, CHARMINE CASTILLA
    25210 GUBAT, REMIA PAJES
    25211 GUBATAN, DEBBIE CLAIRE URBINA
    25212 GUBATON, LOURENCE DAME CEDEÑO
    25213 GUBOT, EUNICE COLUMBRITES
    25214 GUBOT, PRECIOUS CAPIN
    25215 GUCE, ANALYN ESPINO
    25216 GUCE, JOLINA ESGUERRA
    25217 GUCELA, BEVERLY MASAGCA
    25218 GUCELA, JAMAICA LAURITO
    25219 GUCILATAR, JESSA GERONIMO
    25220 GUCOR, LORELEI FLORES
    25221 GUDA, JOHN DANIEL PENIERO
    25222 GUDELOSAO, JEAN ROSE REQUIERME
    25223 GUDEN, IVY MASTE
    25224 GUDEN, JESTER MARK
    25225 GUDES, MA CONXEDES BAGUIO
    25226 GUDINO, CARLITO NAVEA
    25227 GUDIS, WENDY KATE POL
    25228 GUDITO, MARIA DOREEN IBAY
    25229 GUDMALIN, MC JEIR ZAMORAS
    25230 GUDOY, ANALIZA WAHIT
    25231 GUECO, DIANA PUNO
    25232 GUECO, JUNEL DIMATEO
    25233 GUECO, PINKY MAE LLENA
    25234 GUELA, JOHN PAUL GEROLA
    25235 GUELA, SHELLA MARIE BARANDA
    25236 GUELAS, DENNETH MAE GELUA
    25237 GUELAS, MARK LYNDON GURAY
    25238 GUELOS, LORIE EVE MATAAC
    25239 GUEMO, ALEXA UBALDE
    25240 GUEMO, JERIC HAROCHOC
    25241 GUERGIO, JOVY ANNE BALASABAS
    25242 GUERRA, IMEE ROSE HERRERO
    25243 GUERRA, MARK DARYL OCAMPO
    25244 GUERRA, ROCHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
    25245 GUERRA, ROVELYN SUAREZ
    25246 GUERRA, RUTH BARSOMO
    25247 GUERRERO, ABEGAIL ANN ISIDORO
    25248 GUERRERO, ANGIE TRAQUEÑA
    25249 GUERRERO, DANREY ARINGO
    25250 GUERRERO, DIANNE MARIE AMIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 507 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25251 GUERRERO, ERNALYN CUSIT
    25252 GUERRERO, EZRA SANDOVAL
    25253 GUERRERO, FRANCIA MALBOG
    25254 GUERRERO, GIEZEL SAYABOC
    25255 GUERRERO, HERLYN PADILLA
    25256 GUERRERO, JOREEN ILARDE
    25257 GUERRERO, LIZETTE CAUNCERAN
    25258 GUERRERO, LOVELY MAE GRAGASIN
    25259 GUERRERO, MANUEL FRANCISCO ONIAS
    25260 GUERRERO, ROSE ANN AGUSTIN
    25261 GUERRERO, VALENCERINA NGAGAN
    25262 GUERTA, PRINCESS PEARL OROZCO
    25263 GUERZON, CAESAR ENRICO PEPITO
    25264 GUERZON, JUDE CLARK ARAGON
    25265 GUETAN, MICHAEL FUENSALIDA
    25266 GUEVARA, CHARISSE JOY STA ANA
    25267 GUEVARA, CHE GAYO
    25268 GUEVARA, JERICHO DELA CRUZ
    25269 GUEVARA, SHANE KAYE SOMERA
    25270 GUEVARA, WENIEL MAE
    25271 GUEVARRA, AIRENE LIEZYL BACTAD
    25272 GUEVARRA, ALAINE ROSE BOMBITA
    25273 GUEVARRA, ALLAN ROLAN DAVID
    25274 GUEVARRA, COLINE COSIO
    25275 GUEVARRA, DIANE LISING
    25276 GUEVARRA, EASTER MARIE SAYCON
    25277 GUEVARRA, ED SHERLYN CUMAMAO
    25278 GUEVARRA, EL JOHN DE JESUS
    25279 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL IRA MANUEL
    25280 GUEVARRA, GAILE BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
    25281 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER CONCEPCION
    25282 GUEVARRA, JEROME APAY
    25283 GUEVARRA, JHOSA BONDAD
    25284 GUEVARRA, JOLINA SANTOS
    25285 GUEVARRA, JUNE CARLO EXCONDE
    25286 GUEVARRA, JUSTINE MARRITZ ORAPA
    25287 GUEVARRA, KATRINA CALMA
    25288 GUEVARRA, KENNETH LAPUZ
    25289 GUEVARRA, KYLA EUNISSE ESTRELLA
    25290 GUEVARRA, MARIA ELLICHELL FE SALUT
    25291 GUEVARRA, MARK ECHIPARE
    25292 GUEVARRA, MARVIN RAMOS
    25293 GUEVARRA, OWEN KEITH MOJICA
    25294 GUEVARRA, RACHEL ARTANA
    25295 GUEVARRA, ROXANNE TRISHA VERDADERO
    25296 GUEVARRA, RYAN JOSEPH BADDAL
    25297 GUEVARRA, RYZA ANNE ASIS
    25298 GUEVARRA, SHERILYN HAMBRE
    25299 GUEVARRA, WELLA SHEVENE JUMAGDAO
    25300 GUHIL, JANESA EHADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 508 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25301 GUIA, KARYL SABILLO
    25302 GUIAB, JEMMAH LAXAMANA
    25303 GUIABAR, ARBAINE SABDULLAH
    25304 GUIABAR, MONHASSER MAPAGAGONG
    25305 GUIAL, ROY MOLINA
    25306 GUIALAL, CLAEZEM NURILLA
    25307 GUIALEL, MARIA NILDA MASMODI
    25308 GUIAMAN, HABEB UTTO
    25309 GUIAMAT, AL-YASHMAINE KAUTIN
    25310 GUIAMAT, GRACE KAMARUDIN
    25311 GUIAMILIL, RUFAILA MAYTEM
    25312 GUIAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN UMBAY
    25313 GUIANA, ISMAEL TIAO
    25314 GUIANAN, DESIREE VILLEGAS
    25315 GUIANG, CHRISTIAN DAN SEVILLA
    25316 GUIANG, GRACEL DELA TORRE
    25317 GUIANG, JESSA JOY BELMONTE
    25318 GUIANG, MELBERT FABRIGAS
    25319 GUIANG, ZHAREKA ROSALDO
    25320 GUIAO, CHRIZELL BUIZA
    25321 GUIAO, EPIPHANY MARIE NAELGA
    25322 GUIAO, JOHN ALJUHN MERCED
    25323 GUIAO, MARIE VIANNEY MATIC
    25324 GUIAPAL, NORHIYA ABDULAH
    25325 GUIAS, JAMICA GRANADA
    25326 GUIAS, LORIEJANE GENEROSO
    25327 GUIATES, JANINE SABORIN
    25328 GUIAWAN, MYLENE ROSE ADALAY
    25329 GUIBAO, JENNIFER CASTIL
    25330 GUIBAO, KENNETH TALADUCON
    25331 GUIBONE, HAZEL NANO
    25332 GUIBONE, LUCY JOY TABANAO
    25333 GUICHAPIN, GENWAREN TABUADA
    25334 GUICO, ANGELICA MENDOZA
    25335 GUICO, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
    25336 GUIDABEN, APPLE
    25337 GUIDES, JASPER
    25338 GUIDEZ, JOCELIN MAE JACA
    25339 GUIDO, BLESSED ARJEMA VENTURA
    25340 GUILA, RACHELLE GELOMIO
    25341 GUILARAN, JOHN MARK DOLUTAN
    25342 GUILARAN, LOVELY MAY SELVIDO
    25343 GUILE, RANELIO ALON
    25344 GUILHUM, MELISSA ASENITA
    25345 GUILING, DLOVEL CLAIRE CALDERON
    25346 GUILLANO, GLENN TEJERO
    25347 GUILLARDA, JOYCE PREDES
    25348 GUILLARDO, ZEDREX BADONG
    25349 GUILLEM, JACKYLOU LUCEÑO
    25350 GUILLEMER, JADE COMPRACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 509 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25351 GUILLEN, AN-JESIEL ARAMO
    25352 GUILLEN, CRIS CONGAYO
    25353 GUILLEN, CRISTEN JOY TAGUBA
    25354 GUILLEN, DIOMAR FABILLAR
    25355 GUILLEN, JANINE MARIE SOLIVERES
    25356 GUILLEN, JEFF DIAZ
    25357 GUILLEN, MARIMA RABE
    25358 GUILLEN, MITCHE ANN IRADIEL
    25359 GUILLEN, NIKKA JACINTO
    25360 GUILLEN, PRENCIS JEAN TOLIBAS
    25361 GUILLENA, GEMALYN JUNIO
    25362 GUILLENA, VANESA TIMBAL
    25363 GUILLERMO, ANABEL MANANSALA
    25364 GUILLERMO, GERALD MIGUEL
    25365 GUILLERMO, GRACE LYN MARQUEZ
    25366 GUILLERMO, GRACIENE FAITH FALSIS
    25367 GUILLERMO, JARROD KYLE
    25368 GUILLERMO, JESON BILBAO
    25369 GUILLERMO, JOHNSON DADIS
    25370 GUILLERMO, JOSIAS MALONG
    25371 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN MARCOS
    25372 GUILLERMO, JUN-JUN BUNAGAN
    25373 GUILLERMO, KAMILLE KRYSTINE MASAYON
    25374 GUILLERMO, KATHREEN CANILANG
    25375 GUILLERMO, LUCKY IGNACIO
    25376 GUILLERMO, MARK ANTHONY MARAVILLA
    25377 GUILLERMO, PATRICIA ANN CAÑEDO
    25378 GUILLERMO, ROBERTSON ROYON
    25379 GUILOT, MA LEAH AMAR
    25380 GUIMARAS, JOHN LOUIE PASTRANA
    25381 GUIMARY, GHAYMARIE ORNOS
    25382 GUIMBA, MARIBEL GULAY
    25383 GUIMBA, QUEENCESS ARZELLE VERSOZA
    25384 GUIMBAOLIBOT, CRISTINE ABUEBA
    25385 GUIMBARDA, SIMON FEROD PAREJA
    25386 GUIMERA, KRISTAL VIEL MONTANTE
    25387 GUIMONG, ANGELICA IRECE
    25388 GUINABAN, REGINE TUMALIUAN
    25389 GUINACARAN, ROSE BLANCO
    25390 GUINAR, NASRIMA MAMACOD
    25391 GUINAT, OPHELIA LAGUITAN
    25392 GUINAYON, NOVA BELEN SUSCANO
    25393 GUINAYON, QUEENIE ALOMBRO
    25394 GUINDO, SADAM BENITO
    25395 GUINDOLAN, AILYN MALIMBOG
    25396 GUINDULMAN, GEMA TADEM
    25397 GUINDULMAN, JESSA MARQUINEZ
    25398 GUINGAB, MARGIE BRIAN
    25399 GUINGAB, NICOLE ANNE MILLARES
    25400 GUINGAYAN, MARJHUN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 510 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25401 GUINGUE, EVELYN CABARUBIAS
    25402 GUINITA, CHARME ATRAGENIO
    25403 GUINITARAN, EUNELYN BUAR
    25404 GUINOBANG, RENIELYN DULLAO
    25405 GUINOCOR, LONEL MABULAY
    25406 GUINOMMA, CHELSEA NECOR
    25407 GUINOMTAD, ANJELICA HALAPIO
    25408 GUINOO, ISZUARA PEREZ
    25409 GUINSAN, JOPHENNA DE JESUS
    25410 GUINSATAO, LENARD LEONIDA
    25411 GUINSIMAN, JAMIE DUMYONG
    25412 GUINTA, SHERYAN SILONGAN
    25413 GUINTAO, CID MORRISON CAGAS
    25414 GUINTEM, ROSMIA SALIKAN
    25415 GUINTO, ALDRIN SOTERIO
    25416 GUINTO, CAMILLE BONDOC
    25417 GUINTO, CRISTINA
    25418 GUINTO, DIANA RHOSE BONZO
    25419 GUINTO, LOVELY JENINA BENNAGEN
    25420 GUINTO, MA MAILYN SINSON
    25421 GUINTO, RALPH YVES JONSON
    25422 GUINTU, JANNELYN RAMOS
    25423 GUIOGUIO, JUVY ANN SUMAMPONG
    25424 GUIPON, HANNAH MARIE
    25425 GUIRA, BONIFACIO JR SUPATAN
    25426 GUIRAL, MARK ANDREW CUARTERO
    25427 GUIRAO, ANDREA JAE MANGAYA
    25428 GUIRIBA, ARIEN NOCEDO
    25429 GUIRIBA, HERSON SOCORRO
    25430 GUIRIBA, MADEZEL NASOL
    25431 GUIRIGAY, ANTHONY FELISILDA
    25432 GUIRIGAY, EL GRACE FELISILDA
    25433 GUIRIGAY, IRISH ALAMBAG
    25434 GUIRIGAY, JJ UY
    25435 GUIRIÑA, MENJIE TUSCANO
    25436 GUIRNALDA, KAREN MAY LAIGO
    25437 GUIRNALDA, SHERYLL LAIGO
    25438 GUIRNALDO, MA NADINE MALICSE
    25439 GUIRON, ANGINIE RELENTE
    25440 GUIROY, HIEDE
    25441 GUIROY, JIM BOY BENDIT
    25442 GUIRUELA, MYLENE GLOVO
    25443 GUISADIO, JOHN KING LEO J RIVERA
    25444 GUISANDO, CANDY LONZAGA
    25445 GUISANDO, JOAN ABAD
    25446 GUISANG, GEORGIE MAY SUYOM
    25447 GUISIHAN, GEMLY RECTO
    25448 GUITARTE, JOSE MANUEL RUIZ
    25449 GUITGUIT, JAYVEE BOY CALDERON
    25450 GUITTAP, CHRISTIAN FLOR CAPUYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 511 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25451 GUIUO, KAREN APOSTOL
    25452 GUIUO, NELIA LLAMAR
    25453 GUIWANON, CYRAH MAE OMAYAO
    25454 GUIYAB, CHRISTINA TALAUE
    25455 GUIYAB, KEIZEL DELA FUENTE
    25456 GUIYAB, PATRIC ALLAPITAN
    25457 GUIZANO, CRISTINE-JAE DELA PEÑA
    25458 GUIÑALOPE, ROMMEL HIMAYA
    25459 GUIÑARES, SAMUEL VILLAMOR
    25460 GUIÑITA, CHARISSE ABALLE
    25461 GUJILDE, KAREN YTAC
    25462 GUJILDE, MC NEL SEAN DOROMAL
    25463 GULA, ARGIE JARDELIZA
    25464 GULA, JONA MAE GOPO
    25465 GULA, LIZEL PALEN
    25466 GULA, LOUIE PETERE
    25467 GULA, RENALYN DANGGOY
    25468 GULA, SHINAMIE MILIOMIDA
    25469 GULAC, ROMELYN DAYADAY
    25470 GULADA, JOY MARIE PLATEROS
    25471 GULANE, JESSAMOR PEPITO
    25472 GULANE, KIMBERLY
    25473 GULANE, MARY LOVELYN TAJOS
    25474 GULANE, QUENNIE MARIE REMOTCHA
    25475 GULANE, RHONA MAE LACERNA
    25476 GULANES, ARGIN AMAHIT
    25477 GULANES, IRIS FORIO
    25478 GULAPA, JOHN PHILIP CUNANAN
    25479 GULAPAN, MARY ANN RAMONES
    25480 GULATERA, JESUSA EUSTAQUIO
    25481 GULAY, JOY MAY CEBALLO
    25482 GULE, JHOANNA MARIE CHU
    25483 GULENG, ABEGAIL ELEGADO
    25484 GULENG, EMIE COSTALES
    25485 GULENG, GERALDINE ASPIRAS
    25486 GULENG, MARAH CHERLETT CHUMACERA
    25487 GULFO, GAY ATIENZA
    25488 GULFO, JURNIE CORPUZ
    25489 GULIDTEM, EDSRAFIL MANGANSAKAN
    25490 GULIDTEM, IBRAHIM ALAMADA
    25491 GULIFARDO, EMMANUEL FLORIDO
    25492 GULIGADO, FAITH ANTIGUA
    25493 GULLA, CLARK BRYAN VELASCO
    25494 GULLA, JUANCHO JR NAVALES
    25495 GULLE, JAYSON FUNTANAR
    25496 GULLEBAN, ANGELENE SARMIENTO
    25497 GULLEBAN, JANNOAH
    25498 GULLEMAS, EDILYN LEORNA
    25499 GULLES, ABEGAIL RED
    25500 GULLIMAS, RUTH RIYAH TUNDAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 512 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25501 GULLINGAY, MARK ALLEN GABITANO
    25502 GULLON, JAMES CONTRERAS
    25503 GULMATICO, LEO MAGBANUA
    25504 GULOK, VANESSA LOREEN LABUSTRO
    25505 GULOY, SHARON MAR CLUA
    25506 GULOYA, MERYL THEA JULIO
    25507 GULTEA, MA NIKKA BENITEZ
    25508 GULTIA, KRIS JORAVILLE BERNAT
    25509 GULTIA, MARJORIE PALANCA
    25510 GULTIANO, VIA FLOR DELOSO
    25511 GUMA, ILIN LLAMOSO
    25512 GUMA, KAY CEE
    25513 GUMABAY, JANE SUZETTE BACCAY
    25514 GUMACAL, JUSTINE HILARE
    25515 GUMACAS, RITZI-MAE LINGAYO
    25516 GUMAHAD, ALLOURENCE SABALLA
    25517 GUMAHAD, GUNDER GLENN ASEQUIA
    25518 GUMAL, ERALYN VALDEZ
    25519 GUMALAD, SANDRA TUMALAS
    25520 GUMALAP, JULITO BULAY-OG
    25521 GUMALAY, CEEJAY ROMAN
    25522 GUMALLAWE, BRYAN BENIAN
    25523 GUMALLAWE, MERYL JAIRAH MACAMPAO
    25524 GUMAMELA, DOMINIC BRINGENO
    25525 GUMANGAN, MARIA RHONNIEL SAGUN
    25526 GUMANGAN, ROCHEL MAE LAGUITAO
    25527 GUMANIT, JENELYN ADRIASIN
    25528 GUMANIT, MA VENUS SABIAGA
    25529 GUMANOY, BRENA ROSE DAYONDON
    25530 GUMANOY, EMMAFER IHAO
    25531 GUMANSAG, ELSIE LUMNA
    25532 GUMANTASON, MICHILLE MENDOZA
    25533 GUMAPAC, CHRISBERRIE GUMOMBAL
    25534 GUMAPAC, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
    25535 GUMAPAC, MIRASOL TALIDRO
    25536 GUMAPAC, MYRIAM OLAIVAR
    25537 GUMAPAS, JUDILYN ELIMANCO
    25538 GUMAPO, CATHERINE BORBON
    25539 GUMAPON, LEE ARCHUA
    25540 GUMARAN, ACE VERGEL TAGOSE
    25541 GUMARO, GIE ANN LIGERO
    25542 GUMARU, JESSA BAQUIRAN
    25543 GUMASING, CEDRIC GRAVADOR
    25544 GUMATAS, HAZEL ANDREA GUZMAN
    25545 GUMATAY, IRISH TUTOR
    25546 GUMATAY, KARLA CAMILLE
    25547 GUMAWID, JOMAR SAMPAGA
    25548 GUMAYAN, ALLYSA MARIE TINAMBUNAN
    25549 GUMAYAN, JOHN CARLO MICIANO
    25550 GUMBA, CHERRY JOY FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 513 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25551 GUMBA, CRISTINE JOY VILLEGAS
    25552 GUMBA, ERICA CUEVA
    25553 GUMBA, IVA FAITH NEBRES
    25554 GUMBA, SHEILA MAY GALVAN
    25555 GUMBAN, FERLYN ANN GABORNO
    25556 GUMBAN, HAZEL KATE MONTEALTO
    25557 GUMBAN, KAREN JOY CASTIGADOR
    25558 GUMBAN, MAY-ANN
    25559 GUMBOC, LOU ANGELI CONSTANTINO
    25560 GUMBOK, RHICA NUEVA
    25561 GUMELA, JANELLE SUSADA
    25562 GUMEMBA, JOSEPHINE GALVEZ
    25563 GUMERA, JEANNIE DESTAJO
    25564 GUMERA, MARY JOY
    25565 GUMIASON, APRIL ROSE MAGSAYO
    25566 GUMIBAO, JAYLIAN PUHOT
    25567 GUMIBAO, JENEPHER ITUCAS
    25568 GUMILET, MELODY GALOPE
    25569 GUMILOS, MARY GRACE CAMPUSO
    25570 GUMINDO, GHADFREY SALIHAY
    25571 GUMITANG, RONA BOJNO
    25572 GUMOBAO, MAE AMOR CORVERA
    25573 GUMONONG, MARYLYN ONTAL
    25574 GUMSAT, KARL LORENZE ESTACIO
    25575 GUMUWANG, RESTY VILOG
    25576 GUNABE, JESSIE MORALITA
    25577 GUNAN, MARIBEL TINO
    25578 GUNAO, NELLIE BETH CAMPOSANO
    25579 GUNAYAN, JAY SEDURIFA
    25580 GUNAYAN, NANCY ROSE AGABON
    25581 GUNAYON, LIEZEL GAAYON
    25582 GUNDAN, ELIZA PABLO
    25583 GUNDAYA, JOVA PABILLORE
    25584 GUNDAYAO, CYRUS GLENN DELA CRUZ
    25585 GUNDAYAO, MARISTEL SOLAMILLO
    25586 GUNDRAN, ANA GABRIELLE ARCIAGA
    25587 GUNDRAN, ANGEL RHOSE NAVARRETE
    25588 GUNDRAN, LYN JOY MADRIAGO
    25589 GUNDRAN, TRICIA LUIS
    25590 GUNIDA, AIZEL ANN STA MARIA
    25591 GUNIO, JOYCE ANN DELA ROSA
    25592 GUNIO, MELANIE JOY DE VERA
    25593 GUNNACAO, DOMINGO JR SANCHEZ
    25594 GUNO, ACHILLES LUMANAS
    25595 GUNO, ANGELICA GUNAY
    25596 GUNO, ROMALYN YARA
    25597 GUNTAN, LOREN GRACE TADIA
    25598 GUNTAN, LORY JANE ALVARAN
    25599 GUNTING, RAYMUND BALIGHOT
    25600 GUPA-AL, MELANIE BALANGUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 514 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25601 GUPAAL, ALLANA ROSE SOMERA
    25602 GUPAY, JAKE ULABO
    25603 GUPID, ELESIO AMILA
    25604 GUPIT, AARON JAKE MADERA
    25605 GUPIT, MARIE JONELLE PINLAC
    25606 GURA, CHERRYLOU DELA PEÑA
    25607 GURANG, JOVELYN CAMBANGAY
    25608 GURANGO, MARIFE LIME
    25609 GURAY, ARMINA ESCANILLAN
    25610 GURAY, MARK GRANTOS
    25611 GURAY, NICK GRANTOS
    25612 GURDIEL, CHOT BELMORES
    25613 GURION, JUDY-ANN
    25614 GURION, ROCHELLE MAY CASES
    25615 GURNE, CECILLE WAPILLE
    25616 GURO, ARAMELYN MAMA
    25617 GURO, MA ARTHLYN MALIGO
    25618 GURO, NIHAYA MALA
    25619 GURO, RAIHANIE LAO
    25620 GURO, SITTIE NOUR RIFAAH GURO
    25621 GURRO, RIZZA LEE DEMAFELIS
    25622 GURTINA, CLARIBEL ARELLANO
    25623 GUSI, JENNY CORONEL
    25624 GUSI, NESLEE IBABAO
    25625 GUSI, NICOLE MONFORTE
    25626 GUSTAMAN, TEDDIE MEA LANDAZABAL
    25627 GUSTILO, AILENE VILLARONTE
    25628 GUSTILO, EAZLE JOY SUMAGAYSAY
    25629 GUSTILO, JOVEL VILLACORTA
    25630 GUSTILO, KEZIAH JULIA HERRERA
    25631 GUSTILO, MICHELLE MAATA
    25632 GUSTILO, REYMARK GONZALES
    25633 GUSTILO, YANEZA JANE SOLIVA
    25634 GUSTO, SYLVESTER AVILA
    25635 GUSTON, LISLIE MAE SOCO
    25636 GUTAL, VERONICA CAÑETE
    25637 GUTANA, LORRENAMIE ANDRAQUE
    25638 GUTANG, ALGIEN
    25639 GUTANG, ARLEEN MALATE
    25640 GUTANG, JOANE GEBILAGUIN
    25641 GUTANG, PHILIP PARAS
    25642 GUTAY, LEAN BEATRIZ FERRERAS
    25643 GUTAY, TEDDY JR PANELO
    25644 GUTAYA, VERONICA LUCEÑO
    25645 GUTIB, JOCELYN LAGATA
    25646 GUTIB, LEA FAYGANI
    25647 GUTIEREZ, ALMA KIBLAT
    25648 GUTIERREZ, AGATA CHRISTINE MELODY CALIWAN
    25649 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN LACANARIA
    25650 GUTIERREZ, ALLYSA MARIE ELI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 515 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25651 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONETTE BUMOGAS
    25652 GUTIERREZ, ARLEN SAYON
    25653 GUTIERREZ, CHEERWIN HIYAS ULGASAN
    25654 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN LANTANO
    25655 GUTIERREZ, DESSA RIVERA
    25656 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE DIKITANAN
    25657 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS JEROME PEREZ
    25658 GUTIERREZ, HARLYN GARCIA
    25659 GUTIERREZ, IAN JASON HERNANDEZ
    25660 GUTIERREZ, JAMES LAWRENCE TEMPLANZA
    25661 GUTIERREZ, JEAN-JEAN DAPITON
    25662 GUTIERREZ, JEFERSON GEGATO
    25663 GUTIERREZ, JEFF CONRAD BALMAS
    25664 GUTIERREZ, JESSA SANTIAGO
    25665 GUTIERREZ, JIEGIE CALARION
    25666 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MICHAEL GANIGAN
    25667 GUTIERREZ, JOLLIBEE MANGGOB
    25668 GUTIERREZ, JONABEE MAGLENTE
    25669 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS DUCHA
    25670 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS CAESAR ESPIRITU SANTO
    25671 GUTIERREZ, KAREN VERSOLA
    25672 GUTIERREZ, KHRISTAL JOY LASQUITE
    25673 GUTIERREZ, KIMBERLY GALPO
    25674 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY ANNE TRINIDAD
    25675 GUTIERREZ, MAEDEL AMARILA
    25676 GUTIERREZ, MARITES LAYNO
    25677 GUTIERREZ, MARVIC PALALON
    25678 GUTIERREZ, MAYCELYN ANOYO
    25679 GUTIERREZ, MAYCHELL
    25680 GUTIERREZ, NICOLINE BARTOLATA
    25681 GUTIERREZ, NIÑA LIEZEL SAN PEDRO
    25682 GUTIERREZ, NORINEL ADIER
    25683 GUTIERREZ, RHONA IBASCO
    25684 GUTIERREZ, RIGEL CASPILLAN
    25685 GUTIERREZ, RUFFA MAE FAURILLO
    25686 GUTIERREZ, SHERY ANN SALAZAR
    25687 GUTIERREZ, STAR SOLVER
    25688 GUTIERREZ, YVEE PASCUA
    25689 GUTIERREZ MORENO, MA CONCHITA UGUIL
    25690 GUTLAY, NATHANIEL MACATANGAY
    25691 GUTOMAN, ERICA CACHUELA
    25692 GUTUAL, PRUDERIQUE GREJALDO
    25693 GUY-AB, DEANY VIE CUAJAO
    25694 GUYA, RACHELLE ANN TAGUBA
    25695 GUYA, ROSE ANN ASNE
    25696 GUYA, RUBILYN ASNE
    25697 GUYO, KRISTINE ATIENZA
    25698 GUYO, NOLIVER CI-O
    25699 GUYO, NOR-AIN MACATANA
    25700 GUYOD, MARGIN ROSQUETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 516 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25701 GUYOS, HARVEN CELOSO
    25702 GUYURAN, SHERLENE JORDAN
    25703 GUZMAN, ABEGAIL JOY ROBIÑOS
    25704 GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA GAYLE CAPALARAN
    25705 GUZMAN, ANGELIKA
    25706 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE JOY VILLARDE
    25707 GUZMAN, COLEEN CORSINO
    25708 GUZMAN, CRISTINE CALATA
    25709 GUZMAN, EARL LORENZ DENOSTA
    25710 GUZMAN, EMERJAMES GUERRERO
    25711 GUZMAN, GERALDINE
    25712 GUZMAN, HANNAH JANE ABAPO
    25713 GUZMAN, HAZEL ALMACEN
    25714 GUZMAN, JAIDIE CAPINPIN
    25715 GUZMAN, JAYSON CARTAGENA
    25716 GUZMAN, JERAIAH MAE SENINING
    25717 GUZMAN, JHON MARK PAGAUITAN
    25718 GUZMAN, JOJO BELEN
    25719 GUZMAN, KRISTINE JOY AGTANI
    25720 GUZMAN, LEA ABEL
    25721 GUZMAN, MAJORIE SAGUN
    25722 GUZMAN, MARK ROY LILAGAN
    25723 GUZMAN, MARKY ALINGOD
    25724 GUZMAN, PRINCES ULTOT
    25725 GUZMAN, QUEENNY ADA
    25726 GUZMAN, RHENSE KIM LEYSA
    25727 GUZMAN, RONALISSA JOY NOVENO
    25728 GUZMAN, RUDY II PASCUA
    25729 GUZMAN, SARAI HAGAR BACCAY
    25730 GUZMAN, SIDNEY BALDERAMOS
    25731 GUZMAN, XYRA NICOLE LEYVA
    25732 GUZON, JAZEL NARIT
    25733 GUZON, SHAMMAH
    25734 GÑILO, MAYCEL NANTES
    25735 H AMER, NORLAINIE SOBAIR
    25736 H BASHER, NORHANAH DIMACALING
    25737 H LATIP, NORBIYA KAMID
    25738 H MOHAMMAD, FATIMAH BASMALA
    25739 H NAJIEB, NOR WAFAH MANGBISA
    25740 HABAB, ALDWIN RIVERA
    25741 HABABAG, MYLA ISSA PELAGIO
    25742 HABAGAT, JASTINE CHAED ANSING
    25743 HABAGAT, JOHN BERT ARAZA
    25744 HABAGAT, LEONALYN BELLASO
    25745 HABLA, ANGIE MAY MONFORTE
    25746 HABLA, REALEXCES LEAÑO
    25747 HABLA, ZYRINE LERRA
    25748 HABOC, ANGELINE ROSE YODONG
    25749 HABOLIN, JOHN DAVE BOCAYA
    25750 HABON, MELISSA MAE PALACIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 517 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25751 HABUNGAN, ARLENE LAMANG
    25752 HACHUELA, PRECIOUS ANN FARINAS
    25753 HADE, JHAMY ANN BENIPAYO
    25754 HADJEREL, RUWAIDA EMVASE
    25755 HADJI ABDUL RACMAN, SOHAYLE MARANGIT
    25756 HADJI AMER, JOHANNA KIRAM
    25757 HADJI AMIN, HONEYLAH USMAN
    25758 HADJI HASSAN, SITTIE ASYA BINATARA
    25759 HADJI JAMEL, JARAIDA ATING
    25760 HADJI JAMEL, JEHAN NASRODEN
    25761 HADJI JAMEL, RAIHANIE DALUPANG
    25762 HADJI MACMOD, HAINIE PANGGAGA
    25763 HADJI MALIK, ASHNAIRA DIAMLA
    25764 HADJI MOHAMAD, AMMARAH CAPUNIHAN
    25765 HADJI NOR, NORSIDA SAMPORNA
    25766 HADJI RASHID, RIZZA HADJI ABUBAKAR
    25767 HADJI RASUL, NAMERAH BAZER
    25768 HADJI SALI, ALFEA TIMBANG
    25769 HADJI SALIC, ALIAH HADJI OMAR
    25770 HADJI SHAEEF, SAIMAH MARUHOM
    25771 HADJIMUDDIN, JUL ALEXIS YBARSABAL
    25772 HADJIMUDDIN, VARLIE GANAS
    25773 HADJINOR, SORAIM INIDAL
    25774 HADJIRUL, ANNELYN PONTELA
    25775 HADJIRULLA, JAYHAN IÑIGO
    25776 HADLOC, MARICEL CASTRO
    25777 HADLOCON, ARCELL ROSARIO
    25778 HAFALLA, JOANA KATHLEEN AQUINO
    25779 HAFALLA, MARJIT SALUDES
    25780 HAGONOY, AMIEL ROSE METING
    25781 HAGONOY, JIMBOY DELOS SANTOS
    25782 HAGONOY, VIVIAN MARANGGA
    25783 HAGOS, ALLAN REY DATO
    25784 HAGOS, LUDY DOLOSA
    25785 HAGUPIT, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
    25786 HAILAR, ROD NELBEN DOMANAIS
    25787 HAIM, ELMER HUNAS
    25788 HAINCADTO, YHIN YHIN DACALDACAL
    25789 HAIRAL, MOH ABDUL-JAN SIRAJAN
    25790 HAJAN, ALSIMAR BALANG
    25791 HALAD, KYLA MECHELLE PADILLA
    25792 HALAMMAN, JOVY DULNUAN
    25793 HALARON, SHEILA MAE CASIPONG
    25794 HALIK, MARSINA ABBURAN
    25795 HALILI, APRIL PATANGUI
    25796 HALILI, KEVIN DOMINGUEZ
    25797 HALILI, KRISSAN ALDOUS ROJAS
    25798 HALILI, MARC ORLAND GIRAY
    25799 HALILI, MICAH MARIE CHAVEZ
    25800 HALIM, NECITA BATION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 518 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25801 HALIMBAWA, AIAH FHEL PAYLAGO
    25802 HALIMBAWA, RICA ANGELY JABAT
    25803 HALINA, ERVIE JEAN WABE
    25804 HALLARSIS, CRISTELY HAPIN
    25805 HALLAZGO, JOAN MARIE VARGAS
    25806 HALLEGADO, GEVELYN MAQUILING
    25807 HALLEGADO, JEMIMA PANGILAN
    25808 HALLEGADO, LYWEN JOY CATALAN
    25809 HALNIN, BELINDA BONGON
    25810 HALOP, JUNNALIE MALOLOY-ON
    25811 HALWAN, JOAN ADIONG
    25812 HAMBALA, JANET GENEROSO
    25813 HAMBRE, JESSA KALAW
    25814 HAMERO, GELYN REMASOG
    25815 HAMID, NARON CAMSAIN
    25816 HAMJA, FATIMA SHAIRA OTTO-AYRANI
    25817 HAMOC, STEPHANIE SALASAYO
    25818 HAMODIONG, FLORAMIE ESTILLORE
    25819 HAMOL-AWON, KIRLSTINE JANE HAMBOY
    25820 HAMOR, CAROLINE GRACE SARMIENTO
    25821 HAMORA, ANNABELLE ABAN
    25822 HAMOY, SUNDAY GATCHALIAN
    25823 HAMPONG, RYAN DEE TAPOC
    25824 HAMPTON, KATE PACIFICO
    25825 HAMZA, NORHAYA KANDUNGAN
    25826 HANABAN, FEARLY DIAZ
    25827 HANDAYAN, CHLOE MEMBRERE
    25828 HANDUGAN, AILEEN GRACE VILLAFAÑE
    25829 HANGAD, JESHLER VOHN SAQUIAN
    25830 HANGAD, TONY ROSE ESCULTOR
    25831 HANGALAY, MARIA DAISY RELOBAN
    25832 HANTUD, CHARLOTE DIVONE
    25833 HAO, JASON JAY JUANICO
    25834 HAO, MEI LIN RIMASUG
    25835 HAPA, ALIJANDRA LOMERIO
    25836 HAPA, KARLO PAGAT
    25837 HAPAS, MARWHEZA MAAMON
    25838 HAPATINGA, JO ANN CATCHILLAR
    25839 HAPAY, IVY SUMALPONG
    25840 HAPIN, NEIL VINCENT LOURENCE HAGUISAN
    25841 HAPITA, JANIELA MAE CORDERO
    25842 HAPITA, MA LEA MAY FRIO
    25843 HAPITANA, MARK DALANAN
    25844 HAPSON, JONNA DUMLING
    25845 HARA, ROSE MAGTUBA
    25846 HARAVATA, ANGELICA MAE CATENA
    25847 HARAYO, GIOVANNI QUIMNO
    25848 HARDER, HONEY GRACE RONQUILLO
    25849 HARDIN, CHRISTIAN NEPOMUCENO
    25850 HARE, PIERRE JOSEPH ODIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 519 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25851 HARION, JENALIE SATURINAS
    25852 HAROCHOC, JESSEBEL SALES
    25853 HARON, JOHANA BALUNO
    25854 HARON, SAMIR TALUSAN
    25855 HARON, SHARRAFA ABAD
    25856 HARON, SITTIE ASIYAH HASSAN
    25857 HARTLEY, GRAHAM PATRICK BISCOCHO
    25858 HASHIM, LALENE AMILASAN
    25859 HASIM, SHELANIE MUSAYAN
    25860 HASPE, MARJHON BAYLOSIS
    25861 HASPE, REYMARK CAMILAN
    25862 HASPE, SHAINA SATORE
    25863 HASPELA, JESICA GRIARTE
    25864 HASSAN, AHHIMA ABDULHAMID
    25865 HASSAN, AMIR MANTIKAYAN
    25866 HASSAN, NASHEVA VALENCIA
    25867 HASSAN, NASHITA ORANDANG
    25868 HASSAN, NORLAISA SALMO
    25869 HASSAN, ROHANIA DALIDIG
    25870 HATAMOSA, PAULYN MAE LAGAHIT
    25871 HATANG, ABDUBARR APIPUDDIN
    25872 HATIA, HANNAH JANE PAGULAYAN
    25873 HATUD, LEAH JOY ESTOR
    25874 HAVANA, JENNIFER CUYNO
    25875 HAWARI, RACY JOY RAFOLS
    25876 HAYAG, MARIE JUNE LEUTERIO
    25877 HAYAG, TRISHA ABO-ABO
    25878 HAYAG, VINCENT PHILIP PARIÑO
    25879 HAYAGAN, NORILYN SULLANO
    25880 HAYANA, JEELOU SUICO
    25881 HAZEL, DANIELLE MARIZ MIGUEL
    25882 HEBERTAS, MERIAM NOYA
    25883 HEBREO, GRACIELA ZAPANTA
    25884 HEBREO, RUBY ANN RESQUITA
    25885 HEBRIO, ELLAINE MARIE TAGLE
    25886 HEBRON, HANNAH MARIE COMETA
    25887 HECHANOVA, JOANNE MANANGKIL
    25888 HECTO, JEANNY ARIAS
    25889 HEDIA, JENILYN ECO
    25890 HEGINA, JERSON DELOS ANGELES
    25891 HEGUERRA, PRINCE PATRICK ALCANTARA
    25892 HELASIO, MARY ROSE MELOTINDOS
    25893 HELASQUE, MARIAM MIE MAYORDOMO
    25894 HELBURION, ARTHUR JR PAHATE
    25895 HELDORE, JENESEL LENTORIO
    25896 HELIANE, LEO TAPIC
    25897 HELICAN, BLESSIL DELA CRUZ
    25898 HELICAN, MARY SHANE VELASCO
    25899 HELICAÑA, MICHELLE PELAYO
    25900 HELODI-ALA, JODILYN GURENG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 520 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25901 HEMAL, JENYBETH FLORES
    25902 HENANIBAN, GERALD BAUTISTA
    25903 HENDINA, APRIL GRACE TEJOC
    25904 HENESTO, JONJON CORPUS
    25905 HENOBLA, LESLIE AMOR CALDELERO
    25906 HENORIO, LYKA JAMILLE SULIT
    25907 HENSON, JAZEL SANTOS
    25908 HENSON, MILDRED MARI
    25909 HEPANA, JEROME VELUYA
    25910 HEPIGA, MIZPAH TAMAYO
    25911 HEPOS, JERGEN LIGAN
    25912 HEQUILAN, JAYPEE CATUBIG
    25913 HERAMIL, ERNELYN PLANIA
    25914 HERANA, JELDIN TANJAY
    25915 HERANA, MARIA VANESSA CEBRERO
    25916 HERAWON, ESTER LOBIANO
    25917 HERBA, HANNAH MAE ALFARO
    25918 HERBIAS, ROUVEIR-SOON VILLABER
    25919 HERBIETO, JESSMARK BESABELLA
    25920 HERBITO, CATHERINE SEVILLA
    25921 HERBITO, JHONEL MARTIL
    25922 HERBOLINGO, KIMBERLY ABESIA
    25923 HERCE, ANNA MARIE AQUINO
    25924 HEREBESE, SARAH JANE SINGCOLAN
    25925 HEREDERO, ERNIE ALIPOON
    25926 HEREDERO, JHAYZIEL JOY ARANZADO
    25927 HEREDERO, RUZZELE CAYAPAS
    25928 HEREMIAS, JOANA MARIE LLORICO
    25929 HEREZ, JEREMY MONTESIR
    25930 HERIALES, XANDRA PUJANTE
    25931 HERILLA, LORNA SAWALI
    25932 HERJAS, GUADALAJARA SUMANTING
    25933 HERMAN, CHERRY LYN RENDON
    25934 HERMAN, KRESSIA JOY GENIEVA
    25935 HERMANO, IRAH CELINA SULLA
    25936 HERMANO, MANUEL JR FONTANOZ
    25937 HERMEDIA, SANDY PAJALLA
    25938 HERMENEGILDO, KATE TAMANG
    25939 HERMIDA, AIRA ANGELICA
    25940 HERMIDA, EVERLASTING VEJERANO
    25941 HERMINA, ARNEL JR GAMAYON
    25942 HERMINA, NIKKA GAY CABEROS
    25943 HERMINO, CARMELINA JILL DEMA-ALA
    25944 HERMOCILLA, LEMUEL DIAZ
    25945 HERMOGENES, ARA MINA HUBILLA
    25946 HERMOGENES, CLAIRE ANNE PONIADO
    25947 HERMOGENO, MARYLLE LOVERES
    25948 HERMOGENO, PHIA MAE SARIO
    25949 HERMONO, JAMES CLOMA
    25950 HERMOSA, CHARIEANN BOLANDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 521 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    25951 HERMOSA, DENNISE ARIOLA
    25952 HERMOSA, JESSA MAE BAGAPORO
    25953 HERMOSADA, JEROME LOSANOY
    25954 HERMOSILLA, CYNTHIA MURCIA
    25955 HERMOSISIMA, JANN NIÑO LUNGCAYAS
    25956 HERMOSO, ANAGYN BARRIOS
    25957 HERMOSO, CARLA MICHAELA MUÑOZ
    25958 HERMOSO, CHARENE CLARIBEL BUHAT
    25959 HERMOSO, JAYMAR BERNARDEZ
    25960 HERMOSO, LESLY KIM HERETAPE
    25961 HERMOSO, NOVELYN BINBINON
    25962 HERMOSO, PRINCESS ZORILLA
    25963 HERMOSO, VERNIE TABARANGAO
    25964 HERMOSURA, CAMILLE ALDE
    25965 HERMOSURA, ERIKA SALUNGA
    25966 HERMOSURA, HERSIA ALLIAH PRUSIA
    25967 HERMUENO, ROZEL BO
    25968 HERNAEZ, CZARINA KATE ANDRES
    25969 HERNAIZ, CHATO FABIAN
    25970 HERNAN, JULIAN TEVES
    25971 HERNAN, NAILA MAE GATDULA
    25972 HERNANDEZ, ABEGAIL TAMAYO
    25973 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN FRANCES QUIMPO
    25974 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN KARL FABREGAS
    25975 HERNANDEZ, ALYZZA MAE HAPA
    25976 HERNANDEZ, ANA ROSE AVILA
    25977 HERNANDEZ, ANGEL ESCALA
    25978 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA JIMENEZ
    25979 HERNANDEZ, APRIL ABREA
    25980 HERNANDEZ, ARMAN BEREDO
    25981 HERNANDEZ, ARRIANE SULIBA
    25982 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY HANZEL ALIB
    25983 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY ROSE MANLUTAC
    25984 HERNANDEZ, CHARLIE LAPITAN
    25985 HERNANDEZ, CRIZZEL OCAMPO
    25986 HERNANDEZ, DARWIN PABALAN
    25987 HERNANDEZ, DIANA IGNACIO
    25988 HERNANDEZ, DIANA ROSE PUYO
    25989 HERNANDEZ, ELINOR MENDOZA
    25990 HERNANDEZ, ELMER VILLANUEVA
    25991 HERNANDEZ, ERRA BALDERAS
    25992 HERNANDEZ, EVAN KAYE ROCIO
    25993 HERNANDEZ, GEMARIE PACHECO
    25994 HERNANDEZ, GLEZZEL CHAN
    25995 HERNANDEZ, IRISH BELANGEL
    25996 HERNANDEZ, ISABEL RAZON
    25997 HERNANDEZ, JAHZIEL ELIZA ANDRES
    25998 HERNANDEZ, JANE ROSE BAUTISTA
    25999 HERNANDEZ, JASMIN GABRILLO
    26000 HERNANDEZ, JENINE VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 522 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26001 HERNANDEZ, JERALDINE FABRICANTE
    26002 HERNANDEZ, JOHN BRYAN HARINA
    26003 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CARLO REBLORA
    26004 HERNANDEZ, JOHN JOSEPH SANTOS
    26005 HERNANDEZ, JOY MARIE MENDOZA
    26006 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE ANN LIBIRAN
    26007 HERNANDEZ, JUSTINE GUSTILO
    26008 HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE GALE VIZCO
    26009 HERNANDEZ, KEBZ MAE ERRICA CAPOTE
    26010 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH PASIA
    26011 HERNANDEZ, KRIZIA LEEN LAVADO
    26012 HERNANDEZ, KYRA PARAS
    26013 HERNANDEZ, LADY CARYL MAGSINO
    26014 HERNANDEZ, LAILA ABENOJA
    26015 HERNANDEZ, LOREN PONTILLAS
    26016 HERNANDEZ, LOUIE MAE HURTADO
    26017 HERNANDEZ, LOVELAINE TOLENTINO
    26018 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY ANN PAMPARO
    26019 HERNANDEZ, MA SOFIA ANGELICA COSTALES
    26020 HERNANDEZ, MACY SANTIAGUEL
    26021 HERNANDEZ, MANILYN GENETIANO
    26022 HERNANDEZ, MAR-JANE ROBISO
    26023 HERNANDEZ, MARIEL DIMALIBOT
    26024 HERNANDEZ, MARRIEL CENETA
    26025 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN GUIANAN
    26026 HERNANDEZ, MARY KATHE BAHALA
    26027 HERNANDEZ, MELVIN LAPUZ
    26028 HERNANDEZ, MICAELA SANTIAGO
    26029 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM ATIENZA
    26030 HERNANDEZ, ODEZA AGUINALDO
    26031 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA ANNE RAFON
    26032 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA NICOLE HERNANDEZ
    26033 HERNANDEZ, PAUL SIMON LABANDRIA
    26034 HERNANDEZ, PAULA BIANCA SUNGA
    26035 HERNANDEZ, RACHELLE KATE MORATA
    26036 HERNANDEZ, RENE JANE FESTIN
    26037 HERNANDEZ, RICKY CRUZ
    26038 HERNANDEZ, ROSALIA DE VILLA
    26039 HERNANDEZ, RUBEN LIMBAUAN
    26040 HERNANDEZ, RYCA
    26041 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PAULINE MANDOCDOC
    26042 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA STO DOMINGO
    26043 HERNANDEZ, SHERLENE GANTALAO
    26044 HERNANDEZ, WILBELLE REYES
    26045 HERNANDEZ, ZAIRAH TEVES
    26046 HERNANDO, CRISTINE JOY SINAG
    26047 HERNANDO, LE MARIE MALLION
    26048 HERNANDO, MARA DE ASIS
    26049 HERNANDO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
    26050 HERNANDO, VANESSA CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 523 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26051 HERNANE, CLEMENTE DEGUMA
    26052 HERNANE, MARY ANN CALOTES
    26053 HERNIA, RAYNIER ALIPIO
    26054 HEROSANO, DIANE EJORCADAS
    26055 HERRADURA, MARIANE CAMILLE GARBINO
    26056 HERRERA, AIRAHJENINA AGUSTIN
    26057 HERRERA, ANDREI MIKAEL LEE
    26058 HERRERA, GENALYN JABON
    26059 HERRERA, GILMEN DAGUMAN
    26060 HERRERA, GINO CARLO BARTOLOME
    26061 HERRERA, HAZEL MAE MIRABONA
    26062 HERRERA, JEAN CLAUDE VESORDE
    26063 HERRERA, JEFFREY DE LEON
    26064 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL ALDAY
    26065 HERRERA, KAMILLE JOYCE TORRALBA
    26066 HERRERA, KRISTHEL GAILE CINCO
    26067 HERRERA, KRISTINE ILAG
    26068 HERRERA, LEONARD DEMCO
    26069 HERRERA, MELODIE GARCIA
    26070 HERRERA, NARLYNE TENEDERO
    26071 HERRERIA, CHASTITY EUNICE SALAYSAY
    26072 HERRERIA, ROJANE SUMIYAYA
    26073 HERRERO, ANTHONY EDWARD GALICIA
    26074 HERRERO, GRACE ANN CAMPOSANO
    26075 HERRERO, JOHN ROYCE FLORANDA
    26076 HERRERO, SANDRA TUSIT
    26077 HERSALIA, LEOMARTIN TOKONG
    26078 HERSALINA, JERLY JANE
    26079 HERTIZ, LOREN GABRIELLI MIRADOR
    26080 HERUELA, AGNES OSEO
    26081 HEYA HEYA, KARAN LEE DAMSIK
    26082 HEYRES, MA LOURDES DABANDAN
    26083 HEYRES, RUTH BELLEZA
    26084 HIBALAY, JOY LYN RULE
    26085 HIBAYA, MINNIE GRACE MANOS
    26086 HIBAYA, RONEL PAUL NOVAL
    26087 HIBEK, MA SHERLENE QUILING
    26088 HIBO, NOEL JOHN LEBAJAN
    26089 HICALE, JUDYMAE YANOC
    26090 HICANA, JELLY TRAYA
    26091 HICAP, ARGIE BRACENO
    26092 HICAP, ARLENE ANINIPOT
    26093 HICAR, JOEFER JANOBAS
    26094 HICARTE, MARIALOURDES ESCOBAR
    26095 HIDALGO, ABEGAIL MARQUEZ
    26096 HIDALGO, ABIGAIL AVILA
    26097 HIDALGO, BETTY ALMOGELA
    26098 HIDALGO, BRIGGS JEROME AVILA
    26099 HIDALGO, DIANA CASTILLEJOS
    26100 HIDALGO, GEMMA MANALO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 524 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26101 HIDALGO, JEFFERSON NOQUILLA
    26102 HIDALGO, JENIFFER URBANO
    26103 HIDALGO, JOEZER BUSCAS
    26104 HIDALGO, RUBY IRISH CABERTO
    26105 HIDALGO, RYAN FERNANDEZ
    26106 HIDALGO, SARAH VEE ARZAGA
    26107 HIDLAO, CHARLENE DELA CUESTA
    26108 HIDLAO, MARY NORRIEL SOLIVA
    26109 HIDLAY, ROMELIE SERDIÑA
    26110 HIDOCOS, CRISELE IRIS BALMES
    26111 HIERAS, ANNE RAQUEL PEREZ
    26112 HIGUERRA, PRINCESS SARAH FEI ROS
    26113 HIJE, MARIA ELIZABETH LLANETA
    26114 HIKILAN, HAROLD KIM TOMARONG
    26115 HILAMON, LEA MAE CANONIGO
    26116 HILARIA, CHARITY LANONTE
    26117 HILARIO, ALLEN REYES
    26118 HILARIO, CESAR RYAN GOMEZ
    26119 HILARIO, GERONIMO JR BANSAG
    26120 HILARIO, JEREMY PRIEL
    26121 HILARIO, MELBEN BASTIDA
    26122 HILARIO, TRISTAN JACOB PLEGARIA
    26123 HILARION, FERN KISH CABALAN
    26124 HILATA, SOFFIE THERESSE MELODY PARAS
    26125 HILLADO, JOVERT AMOR
    26126 HILLADO, MARYJANE BONUAN
    26127 HILONGO, BRIAN DIODOCO
    26128 HILOT, GILVAN LOYD SABALO
    26129 HILOT, SWEET HAEZL MURILLO
    26130 HILOTIN, JERIC BUBAN
    26131 HILVANO, ELZEVIR SELUDO
    26132 HILYAWAN, JEREMIAH BUHENTE
    26133 HIMARANGAN, ANGELA HAYAG
    26134 HIMARANGAN, KAREN DONOSO
    26135 HIMATAY, VENCE JAYSON INVENTO
    26136 HIMMOLDANG, JACQUILINE TALOSIG
    26137 HIMO, JENNY LINGCASAN
    26138 HIMPAYAN, RIZZY MAE BANGI
    26139 HIMPISAO, ANELYN ALMACEN
    26140 HINALOC, JULIE REY VERGARA
    26141 HINALOC, KIRSTIE JAY LOZADA
    26142 HINAMPAS, CHRISTIAN BAHIAN
    26143 HINAMPAS, JINKY MAY ACIDO
    26144 HINAMPAS, JOVELYN ROZ
    26145 HINAMPAS, MARGELIN TAGACAY
    26146 HINAMPAS, MARY JOY LAPECEROS
    26147 HINANIBAN, ELIZA MAY OLGINA
    26148 HINANIBAN, ESHEL TAC-AN
    26149 HINAUT, JOGET BAUDI
    26150 HINAUT, KRISTEL ANN ABILAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 525 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26151 HINAUTAN, MARIA RISSA ALIMA
    26152 HINAY, AIRALYN QUISADO
    26153 HINAY, LORLYN JANE GABOTERO
    26154 HINAY, MARIEL MALAQUE
    26155 HINAY, MARIEL SOTIL
    26156 HINAYAS, LEO JOHN GLORIA
    26157 HINGABAY, ERIC TULIN
    26158 HINGCO, JENNYZYL OBIAL
    26159 HINGPIT, APRIL ROSE SUMOD-ONG
    26160 HINGPIT, RHEA ANN GUNAYAN
    26161 HINGUILLO, JADE OJACASTRO
    26162 HINLAYAGAN, KYMWELL RECAMADAS
    26163 HINOCTAN, JULIE MAY MARIE SARIGUMBA
    26164 HINOGUIN, JENLY CAÑETE
    26165 HINOGUIN, ROSEMARIE CATAAG
    26166 HINOJOSA, CHARMAINE MORANTE
    26167 HINOLAN, ELLA VANI MARIE DOJILLO
    26168 HINOO, LILIBETH CHENIL
    26169 HINOTAN, EDWIN JR MICUA
    26170 HINTAY, JON FILBERT AMONOY
    26171 HINUNANGAN, EDMARVI ALENZUAS
    26172 HIPE, IRIS GUCOR
    26173 HIPE, SHERENA ASOQUE
    26174 HIPOL, REGINE VINLUAN
    26175 HIPOL, SHIELA MAE BALTAZAR
    26176 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO CABFORO
    26177 HIPOLITO, EMMANUELL PELAEZ
    26178 HIPOLITO, GLORY BALAONG
    26179 HIPOLITO, GRACE PADERNOS
    26180 HIPOLITO, INA NACALABAN
    26181 HIPOLITO, IRENE YUMUL
    26182 HIPOLITO, JOAN PATRICIO
    26183 HIPOLITO, KRIZEL GUTIERREZ
    26184 HIPOLITO, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
    26185 HIPONIA, PRINCESS JADE CLARIN
    26186 HIPONIA, RICK JHAN PABILLO
    26187 HIPOS, JENEVI ADMENDILLA
    26188 HIPULAN, RABIE TORRES
    26189 HIPUNA, NIÑA MAE GINGOYON
    26190 HIRANDOY, LOVELY ANGEL MIRANDO
    26191 HISANAN, ROCHELE ABRASOSA
    26192 HISOLA, MARY JOY PUTI
    26193 HISOLER, DEXIE JEAN LABONITE
    26194 HISOLER, ZENITH CRIZEL MANZO
    26195 HISONA, EDALJEAN LIRASAN
    26196 HISPANO, CHRISTELLE TEVES
    26197 HISTORIA, MA HEZEL OPELLA
    26198 HISTORILLO, MELANIE LABRADOR
    26199 HISU-AN, JENELYN GENILLA
    26200 HITA, GERALDINE MAE SARATAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 526 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26201 HITALIA, SUSANA MATAGSOB
    26202 HITOSIS, MARIBEL TABALANZA
    26203 HIZON, GLADAINE THERESE CRUZ
    26204 HIZON, JADE ORTINERO
    26205 HIZON, JENNIELEE DELOS SANTOS
    26206 HIZON, LENARD CAANDOY
    26207 HO, CHEENY BAGONDOL
    26208 HO, HANS MICHAEL DEVERO
    26209 HO, PATRIXIA MAE GARCIA
    26210 HOBO, RAY RUSSEL CORPUZ
    26211 HOFELIÑA, EDRALYN SANORIA
    26212 HOLANDA, MELVIN MEDESTOMAS
    26213 HOLARES, LALYN CORILLO
    26214 HOLGADO, ANDREA ESGUERRA
    26215 HOLGADO, JERICO MACATIGBAK
    26216 HOLLERO, JUMER GEPANAGA
    26217 HOLLON, JOCELYN RAMIREZ
    26218 HOLOYOHOY, RAQUEL DALEON
    26219 HOMDOS, CANDICE MAE LARIOSA
    26220 HOMECILLO, MIKE CELADES
    26221 HOMENA, GEYZSON KRISTOFFER SUNIO
    26222 HOMERES, CATHERINE ROSARIO
    26223 HOMEREZ, ARIANNE NALDA
    26224 HOMEREZ, MELECIO CHENIDO
    26225 HOMEREZ, RODELYN ABARRACOSO
    26226 HOMO, ELLOISA ROSE DELA VEGA
    26227 HOMO, MARK ANGELO ENCELA
    26228 HONDANERO, CYRILL JANE GURREA
    26229 HONDOLERO, MANILYN NIEGAS
    26230 HONDOLERO, RUTH NEDRUDA
    26231 HONGOY, TERENCIA CAMPOMANES
    26232 HONOFRE, RODALYN APDAN
    26233 HONOLARIO, HANA DANE COLUD
    26234 HONOR, DIANA ROSE LIBAR
    26235 HONORARIO, MENCHU TUMALE
    26236 HONORARIO, VANESSA PALIJADO
    26237 HONORIO, MARIVIC POSA
    26238 HONQUILADA, NIKKO JAY DATU
    26239 HONRA, JESSA BESA
    26240 HONRADA, PINKY ROSE ABA
    26241 HONRADO, ARVIE MAE MAGHIRANG
    26242 HONRADO, SHERLA LALWANI
    26243 HONRUBIA, ROSE ANN VILLAMARZO
    26244 HONTILANO, KATRINA REY
    26245 HONTIVEROS, LEVY SOBREVEGA
    26246 HONTIVEROS, NIÑO JOHN JAO
    26247 HONTIVEROS, NOVIE JANE DUMILIG
    26248 HOO, ALLYSA TRIZE CANCIO
    26249 HOOBEN, STEPHANIE BONIFACIO
    26250 HOPE, CRIS VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 527 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26251 HOPEDA, RELYN SALDE
    26252 HORA, JEIZL LIBAY
    26253 HORA, JINKY BAJA
    26254 HORCA, BILLY JOE ESNARDO
    26255 HORCA, FRANCIS JOHN BERNALES
    26256 HORCA, JONEL PADECIO
    26257 HORCA, LADYLYN VARGAS
    26258 HORCERADA, RONNELLIE TUQUERO
    26259 HORIL, JENESSA BACOR
    26260 HORIUCHI, LORENA FERNANDEZ
    26261 HORLUCAS, JOEMAR KIEL LACHICA
    26262 HORNIDO, EVELYN QUIJADA
    26263 HORNIDO, REOSIL LUNA
    26264 HORNILLA, BRYAN RUSSELL CASILON
    26265 HORNILLA, PERLITA DELICA
    26266 HOROHORO, REYNAN ORILLOS
    26267 HORRILLENO, NAOMI RUTH SANJUAN
    26268 HORTEZA, FLORAME NAVARRO
    26269 HORTILANO, GEE MARIE ESTREBOR
    26270 HORTILANO, LORAMIE INSO
    26271 HORTINELA, JB GALUSONG
    26272 HOSANA, ANNA LIZA MOLINA
    26273 HOSANA, JOCIEMER FORTUNA
    26274 HOSENILLA, KIMBERLY CAMBAYA
    26275 HOSEÑA, LEA PANGANIBAN
    26276 HOSME, JADINE CUENCA
    26277 HOSPITAL, RHEA ANNE SUNIO
    26278 HOYBIA, MARINA DE ASIS
    26279 HOYLAR, GESSAVEL VELO
    26280 HOYOHOY, MELODY BINAORO
    26281 HUAB, JOHN ANTHONY ROXAS
    26282 HUALDE, ARLENE JOY TUSALEM
    26283 HUANG, KEN JEN SALVO
    26284 HUAVAS, GENEVEIVE JONDONERO
    26285 HUBAHIB, JANE NICOLE GARCIA
    26286 HUBAHIB, RAYMOND COMAMAO
    26287 HUBILLA, ARITA FAYE PANGILINAN
    26288 HUBILLA, CINDY ALBERVA
    26289 HUBILLA, CLARENCE GONZALES
    26290 HUBILLA, EDEN EVANO
    26291 HUBILLA, GINALYN ERIVERA
    26292 HUBILLA, HARRIS JAY MANULAT
    26293 HUBILLA, JAIREN AQUINO
    26294 HUBILLA, JENRY RAÑISES
    26295 HUBILLA, MARJORIE NATURAL
    26296 HUBILLA, RODELYN FACTOR
    26297 HUBILLA, ZENDOLU FAYE DIESTA
    26298 HUD, ALAIZA MARIE GADUYON
    26299 HUECAS, CEDEE OSANO
    26300 HUELAR, MARLON MALINTAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 528 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26301 HUELGAS, SEAN NICCO HIGUIT
    26302 HUERNO, CAMILLE ANN OAFALLAS
    26303 HUERTA, BEVERLY GRACE ILA
    26304 HUERTA, ROSE MARIE DE LA TORES
    26305 HUERTE, JHONNA JAVINES
    26306 HUERTO, JUDITHA ROLLON
    26307 HUERVAS, MELANIE TIBAY
    26308 HUFANCIA, EDMAR HIMOR
    26309 HUFANO, JASTEL ESTEBAN
    26310 HUGHES, JAYO CASSY SABINO
    26311 HUGO, ALLEONA
    26312 HUGO, ARIANE LYNNE APELADO
    26313 HUGO, CLAIRE GABILAN
    26314 HUGO, DOLORES TABUYO
    26315 HUGO, JENNELYN ARBO
    26316 HUGO, JOVIE ANN MANAEG
    26317 HUGO, MARIANNE PAGLIAWAN
    26318 HUGO, MARIYELA MARI GONZALES
    26319 HUGO, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
    26320 HUIT, RUTH VARQUEZ
    26321 HUIT, VENUS PARONE
    26322 HULAR, JORDAN SANTIAGO
    26323 HULAR, KRIS ANN LOBATON
    26324 HULAR, MARJORIE DURAN
    26325 HULATON, LOVELY ROSE ABINA
    26326 HULLANA, JIAMERIZA TAGTAGON
    26327 HULLEZA, ELFIEROSE SANTILLAN
    26328 HUMAMOY, JERSON PEREZ
    26329 HUMANG-IT, FRANCIS GREG HERNANE
    26330 HUMAWID, APRIL ROSE GILDORE
    26331 HUMAYLAB, CHARLO MAISOS
    26332 HUMAYLAB, LADEN BRETAÑA
    26333 HUMBE, DARLENE MAE DUNGANON
    26334 HUMMIN, MARINA DONTOYAN
    26335 HUNGAY, JULIUS
    26336 HUNGOY, ANNA ROSE EGBO
    26337 HUPANDA, KHENJAP ESPANTO
    26338 HURTADA, YVONNE GRACE PANAGUE
    26339 HURTADO, RONALD COMETA
    26340 HUSAIN, JAMESRUSSELL GUINGUE
    26341 HUSAIN, JAYSON VIOLA
    26342 HUSAYAN, HAROLD NALLA
    26343 HUSSIEN, MARIVIC LOMOLJO
    26344 HUYA, RODEL DOMINGUEZ
    26345 HUYO-A, RIA ME ETCOBANEZ
    26346 IBAAN, RICA MONTABON
    26347 IBABAO, JOYCE MERANO
    26348 IBALARROSA, LEAH VALDEVIA
    26349 IBALIN, CHRISTINE JOYCE OLALO
    26350 IBALLO, JOEY ALBERT SAN FELIPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 529 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26351 IBANA, ELAINE CALINGASAN
    26352 IBANEZ, SHIRLEY ATIUAG
    26353 IBAO, JELYN JEMINA
    26354 IBAOS, VANESSA MAY SANICO
    26355 IBARDO, JOSE CARLO AMPONGAN
    26356 IBARDOLAZA, JUDE FRANCIS SABER
    26357 IBARDOLAZA, SWELA CHE TAMBONG
    26358 IBARRA, CARMELA JOY LARGADO
    26359 IBARRA, EDGAR JR VALENZUELA
    26360 IBARRA, HEIDIE CORTEZ
    26361 IBARRA, JACIERYN JAVIER
    26362 IBARRA, JEFFREY ODVINA
    26363 IBARRA, JORYAN BAQUIRAN
    26364 IBARRA, LAUDEMIR QUIÑONES
    26365 IBARRA, LORDAISON GUMARAC
    26366 IBARRA, MANILYN FENIS
    26367 IBARRETA, JOAN CORNELIO
    26368 IBARRETA, REMARK ODAVAR
    26369 IBARRIENTOS, ELMER JAN ABILAY
    26370 IBARRIENTOS, REGINE CORNELIO
    26371 IBARRIENTOS, STEPHANIE VILLAFLORES
    26372 IBASAN, MICHELLE CASAS
    26373 IBASCO, ANNA PAULA ABUSTAN
    26374 IBASCO, ERWYN ANNE BARCELA
    26375 IBASCO, JENALYN PARDO
    26376 IBASCO, JOANNA CATHRINE GONZALES
    26377 IBASCO, MARK LAURENCE AGPOON
    26378 IBASCO, NERISSA MONTAÑEZ
    26379 IBATAN, CRISTENE LIPORADA
    26380 IBATUAN, JOEFRY DUCOG
    26381 IBAY, ANA MARIZ MANAIT
    26382 IBAY, ANN THERESE CASUMLONG
    26383 IBAY, MA CHRISTINE ENCIENZO
    26384 IBAY, PATRICIA ANNE BONDOC
    26385 IBAY, RECEL ORODIO
    26386 IBAY, RESSELLANE BENGCO
    26387 IBAY, SARAH MARIE
    26388 IBAYAN, FLORIANE GAOR
    26389 IBAYAN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    26390 IBAÑEZ, ADRIAN MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
    26391 IBAÑEZ, ANDREA MANANSALA
    26392 IBAÑEZ, BETCHIE VYNE JOLIGON
    26393 IBAÑEZ, DANIEL JOHN CASTRO
    26394 IBAÑEZ, ETHYLINE CORONADO
    26395 IBAÑEZ, FRANCINE JOY OSDON
    26396 IBAÑEZ, GLYZL MAE TRAJANO
    26397 IBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSE CAJILIG
    26398 IBAÑEZ, JESSA MAE ORONGAN
    26399 IBAÑEZ, JIMMY JR FERNANDEZ
    26400 IBAÑEZ, JOHN LIPHER TABARANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 530 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26401 IBAÑEZ, JONNA MAE BARLESCO
    26402 IBAÑEZ, KAYCE BELLE CABALLERO
    26403 IBAÑEZ, MANILYN BALALA
    26404 IBAÑEZ, MAY ROSE BAYONETA
    26405 IBAÑEZ, MICHAEL JOHN PECHON
    26406 IBAÑEZ, NEZER BAYONA
    26407 IBAÑEZ, PHOEBE OLAYA
    26408 IBAÑEZ, STEPHANIE GALLOS
    26409 IBAÑEZ, WENDIELYN ROSS LUGTU
    26410 IBBIN, ABDULLA JUDAINI
    26411 IBE, CHER AMIE SARTE
    26412 IBISATE, CHRISTINE JOY ARBITRARIO
    26413 IBITA, MARICAR PALER
    26414 IBJONG, GERARD BANIQUED
    26415 IBO, EUNICE LUCENA
    26416 IBO, MARIA MIKEE NIEBRES
    26417 IBO, ROSELLE PISTON
    26418 IBOT, BENJIE ESCALON
    26419 IBOT, WINZIEL TIMBAD
    26420 IBRA, AMALHAYA QUEZON
    26421 IBRAHIM, ENJERAH ABDULLAH
    26422 IBRAHIM, HANINA KUDARAT
    26423 IBRAHIM, HANNAN BACSAL
    26424 IBRAHIM, HOROFAINA SIPAT
    26425 IBRAHIM, MONAWARA AKMAD
    26426 IBRAHIM, NOR-FATMAH JENAN MACALAWI
    26427 IBRAHIM, ROHAMIN NAGAYAK
    26428 IBRAHIM, SAED ALI
    26429 IBRAHIM, SHENALYN HABIBUN
    26430 IBRAHIM, SITTI MADZLINA AFTONG
    26431 IBRAHIM, SITTIENOR SARIP
    26432 IBUS, ROCHELLE JHOY CABAN
    26433 IBUYAT, GRETCHEN CACHO
    26434 ICAGOY, MARY JEANE CARONA
    26435 ICAIN, CLAIRE ANTONETTE HOLANDA
    26436 ICALINA, JOSE ISMAEL PEREZ
    26437 ICAMEN, MARIA ETHEL TECSON
    26438 ICAMINA, PRINCESS JANE ANTONIO
    26439 ICANG, HANNAH JANE MANALO
    26440 ICAO, JYPTSCL TEOPE
    26441 ICARO, ANIELYN CAPISTRANO
    26442 ICARO, RODERICK DE GUZMAN
    26443 ICATLO, EPIFANIO II TACALAN
    26444 ICATLO, VIVIAN PAJARES
    26445 ICBAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
    26446 ICO, JENNIFER SAGUN
    26447 ICOT, JESSA TIMTIM
    26448 ICOT, KERCY CLARITO
    26449 IDAGDAG, QUENA JEAN PROTACIO
    26450 IDALA, MYKYLLA FELIX
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 531 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26451 IDANAN, MELODY PINERA
    26452 IDANAN, RAQUEL EUSEBIO
    26453 IDAVA, PRINCESS LEEN MACTAL
    26454 IDAÑOL, HAROLD VIÑAS
    26455 IDEA, DARREN ALVIN LASQUETY
    26456 IDIAN, ANN CLAIRE ASOR
    26457 IDIAS, IRISH JANE SAMSON
    26458 IDICA, CHARLES JOSHUA TABANERA
    26459 IDLANA, ROOZIE QUEA ELKANAH INSONG
    26460 IDNAY, JESALYN ASUNCION
    26461 IDONG, RANDOLF REYES
    26462 IDOS, APPLE JYN MAMANTA
    26463 IDOS, MA JEREMHIA CRUZ
    26464 IDOS, MARY GRACE QUIROS
    26465 IDRIS, ALMAJUNA SAJIRAN
    26466 IDUYAN, KYENNA CUSTODIO
    26467 IGADNA, HIROSHIMA CHAYOAN
    26468 IGAGAMAO, AVIEGAIL ABULENCIA
    26469 IGANA, CIELLO MARIE RIPALDA
    26470 IGANO, JESELLE CORPIN
    26471 IGARGO, JESSA REANO
    26472 IGAYA, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
    26473 IGCASENZA, NANCY INSON
    26474 IGCASENZA, NIKKO GUMBAN
    26475 IGDANES, RYEN DAGMIL
    26476 IGLESIA, JULIE VIE ALBORO
    26477 IGLESIA, MA CRISTINA SEPEDA
    26478 IGLESIA, ROSEMARIE CENTILLAS
    26479 IGLESIA, SHELAIKA MIA CIVICO
    26480 IGLESIA, VIA JO MAE SECRETARIO
    26481 IGLESIAS, BRINES WACLIN
    26482 IGLESIAS, KIRK DENZEL FERNANDEZ
    26483 IGLESIAS, MA TRISA VIENTE
    26484 IGLORIA, RUTH PAPIN
    26485 IGNACIO, ALVIN CRUZ
    26486 IGNACIO, ALYSON LORENZ NATIVIDAD
    26487 IGNACIO, ANA MAE SERRA
    26488 IGNACIO, ANGELICA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
    26489 IGNACIO, ANGELICA JAN FRIGINAL
    26490 IGNACIO, APRIL ROSE JAINAR
    26491 IGNACIO, CHERIELYN SIMBAJON
    26492 IGNACIO, DIONISIO JR ESPRA
    26493 IGNACIO, ELLA DE JESUS
    26494 IGNACIO, ESRALYN PALER
    26495 IGNACIO, GABRIELE ANN PALLER
    26496 IGNACIO, JANINE LENDONG
    26497 IGNACIO, JENINA MAY LULU
    26498 IGNACIO, JINKY CAJAWIGAN
    26499 IGNACIO, JOHN TRIXSTAN SANTOS
    26500 IGNACIO, JUSTINE TOLENTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 532 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26501 IGNACIO, LAWRENCE NIEL ANTONIO
    26502 IGNACIO, LOGIELYN DELA CRUZ
    26503 IGNACIO, LOREINE BATIAGAO
    26504 IGNACIO, LORENZO MIGUEL
    26505 IGNACIO, LOVELY MARQUEZ
    26506 IGNACIO, MA LUISA AQUINO
    26507 IGNACIO, MYLENE VILLEGAS
    26508 IGNACIO, NATASHA NICOLE AYALA
    26509 IGNACIO, PAUL ALBERT BAJADA
    26510 IGNACIO, PRINCESS HIPOLITO
    26511 IGNACIO, REGIE CAMBA
    26512 IGNACIO, RODALYN RAMOS
    26513 IGNACIO, RONA MARIE FROYALDE
    26514 IGNACIO, RONNIE MARAÑGE
    26515 IGNACIO, SHERRY ANN ROSE TADEO
    26516 IGNACIO, SHIELA JOY TAÑOLA
    26517 IGNACIO, VINCENT DACUMOS
    26518 IGNACIO, YVONN LEYK BRIONES
    26519 IGNACO, SHEANNA NICOLE AGUILAR
    26520 IGNALIG, JESSA RAMOS
    26521 IGNALIG, JONALYN CALUMBA
    26522 IGNAS, UGEANNE HOPE MALIONES
    26523 IGNES, EMMANUEL APAS
    26524 IGNORO, KHUENEBEL CUENO
    26525 IGOC, VRINILLYN TILLOR
    26526 IGONG, MICHAEL ANUM
    26527 IGONG-IGONG, RO-AN JOY IMPORTADO
    26528 IGOS, RYAN BARTOLATA
    26529 IGOT, BRAYAN MAGALSO
    26530 IGOT, GREG GLENREY VILIRAN
    26531 IGOT, MAE DONCILLO
    26532 IGOT, MARIANNE NAONG
    26533 IGOT, RUTH TUGONON
    26534 IGOY, MARY ANN ZURITA
    26535 IGUALDO, AISON LUBIKI
    26536 IGUID, AMY GALACYAN
    26537 IGUID, ROBIN JR GUISALA
    26538 IGUIRON, HANZ PAUL MARQUITA
    26539 IGUIRON, KYRA FAITH FERRER
    26540 IJALO, ALDRIN INAN
    26541 IKAN, CHARLENE MAE BENCITO
    26542 IKAN, CHRISTINE ANNE BENCITO
    26543 IKAN, CLARISSE ANN GARCIA
    26544 IKBAD, JULMINA JAMLAIN
    26545 ILA, HELEN GRACE CLEMENTE
    26546 ILACAD, VANESSA REYES
    26547 ILAG, HANNAH MAILA CALUNA
    26548 ILAGAN, ALLIAH JOIE BORJA
    26549 ILAGAN, ALYSSA MARIE GUIDOTTI
    26550 ILAGAN, AURA JAMILAH IBARRIENTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 533 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26551 ILAGAN, DANNIELA LAMPONG
    26552 ILAGAN, IRINE UNILONGO
    26553 ILAGAN, MARIELLE BUHAT
    26554 ILAGAN, MARY FRANCEZ CLARE MACARAIG
    26555 ILAGAN, MARY JEAN PETAS
    26556 ILAGAN, MAY JOY AGUILAR
    26557 ILAGAN, MIA FRANCES AVES
    26558 ILAGAN, PATRICK TEDDY
    26559 ILAGAN, PRINCESS ARDALES
    26560 ILAGAN, ROSSELLE MAY OCAMPO
    26561 ILAGAN, SHEILA MARIE BOONGALING
    26562 ILAGAN, SHIENA MAE MAGHANAY
    26563 ILAGAN, VANESSA ALMAREZ
    26564 ILAIDA, YUKA CASTRO
    26565 ILALIM, LYN PAULLE PASILAN
    26566 ILAN, SHAMIRA GRAINE CABILLAN
    26567 ILANGA, RINO SALVADOR MORADA
    26568 ILANO, IAN FLOYD CANDO
    26569 ILAO, CARLA JANE ESCALA
    26570 ILAO, CYNTHIA VILLAFLORES
    26571 ILAO, JEAN ENRIQUEZ
    26572 ILAO, JESSICA EXTRA
    26573 ILAO, KATHRINE KATE LAREDO
    26574 ILAO, MARIEL RAZON
    26575 ILAO, MARWIN RAZON
    26576 ILAR, FREDLIEN MAE DAGANTA
    26577 ILAR, JOANNA MARIE COLLADO
    26578 ILARA, NICE CLAPANO
    26579 ILARDE, ARLENE JOY COLUMNA
    26580 ILARDE, KRIZZELYN GARCIA
    26581 ILARDE, SARAH SERENA BAMBAO
    26582 ILAYGAN, MARIE JANICA CONCHA
    26583 ILAYGAN, MARNEL JOSHUA CONCHA
    26584 ILAYON, WILLIAM YONSON
    26585 ILDEFONSO, DANICA TAMAYO
    26586 ILEDAN, AURA DEE
    26587 ILIGAN, DANELLEN CASUYON
    26588 ILIGAN, FERLENE LINABAN
    26589 ILIGAN, JULITO PARDILLO
    26590 ILIGAN, KATHLENE GAIL REMETIO
    26591 ILIGAN, MA CHRISTINE JOY PARAMO
    26592 ILIGAN, MARIA CAREY BACTONG
    26593 ILIGAN, ROSLYN CANENCIA
    26594 ILIN, ROSALIE MAGHARING
    26595 ILLANA, DONNA CALAM
    26596 ILLANA, MARY ROSE ENERIO
    26597 ILLUSORIO, LARAJEAN VILLANUEVA
    26598 ILLUT, EHLTORO CASTILLON
    26599 ILLUT, FREDILYN ILUSTRISIMO
    26600 ILLUT, JOHN POJENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 534 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26601 ILLUT, JOHN LLOYD ANDRIN
    26602 ILLUT, LESLIE JEAN
    26603 ILLUT, PRINCESS CLAIRE DESABILLE
    26604 ILO, ANNA JINKY DONATO
    26605 ILO, JAN RENNER PATOLILIC
    26606 ILOCSO, PRINCES DIANE NOTORIO
    26607 ILOILO, MARY GRACE ALTERADO
    26608 ILONEN, RONALD SAMPAYAN
    26609 ILONG, DONICA PALINO
    26610 ILOSO, LORENZ ROI AMBRAD
    26611 ILUMIN, ENRIC JAN TE
    26612 ILUMIN, MARY JOY LANORIO
    26613 ILUSORIO, JANICA RIBO
    26614 ILUSTRE, ANTHONY MANAOG
    26615 ILUSTRE, LLOYD ALMAREZ
    26616 ILUSTRE, ROMEL JR REALUBIT
    26617 ILUSTRISIMO, JUDY DESAMPARADO
    26618 ILUSTRISIMO, MARILOU DIOLA
    26619 IMAHEN, JOSE MA PAREJA
    26620 IMALAY, FLORDELIZA CALA-OR
    26621 IMAMIL, SANDRALYN KISSAE
    26622 IMANA, MARIELLE TABAGO
    26623 IMBANG, AUBREY ROSE PLATA
    26624 IMBONG, MARIA KAREN MAE LAPERAP
    26625 IMINGAN, MARY FLORENCE BALBAS
    26626 IMMATAM, ALEXIAN PON-ELBAN
    26627 IMPAL, HAZEL JOY MONTEBON
    26628 IMPAL, REGINE AMPADO
    26629 IMPAS, KEYVIN
    26630 IMPEL, MARY JANE HANGAD
    26631 IMPERIAL, ABEGAIL
    26632 IMPERIAL, ANDREA PADERAN
    26633 IMPERIAL, ANNA JEAN SERAPIA
    26634 IMPERIAL, ANNA THERESA CARDINES
    26635 IMPERIAL, CARLA LOTA
    26636 IMPERIAL, DARRYL
    26637 IMPERIAL, JERICK MADRIDANO
    26638 IMPERIAL, JEROME URSUA
    26639 IMPERIAL, LAARNI BALACAOC
    26640 IMPERIAL, MARCEL BARING
    26641 IMPERIAL, MARICEL SOLANA
    26642 IMPERIAL, MARISSA ALCAZAR
    26643 IMPERIAL, MEMJELA ANN BRIVA
    26644 IMPERIAL, NOEMI BARILLO
    26645 IMPERIAL, ROSIELYN ANGEL GAMIT
    26646 IMPERIO, KURT ANGELO BAUTISTA
    26647 IMPLICA, JHORICK ABAJO
    26648 IMPORTANTE, KRISTEL ANN VILLASOTO
    26649 IMPOY, ABIGAIL MONTEALEGRE
    26650 IMPRESO, ALLYSA JOY IQUIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 535 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26651 IMPROSO, PRISCILLA DANELLE BELMONTE
    26652 IMUS, LUZ CLARITA ESTRELLON
    26653 IMUS, MARJORIE SABEJON
    26654 INAANURAN, CHARLENE NADRES
    26655 INABIOHAN, IVY TUGUINAY
    26656 INALVEZ, ANGELU JANE FACUN
    26657 INANOD, CHRISTY JANE PACLAR
    26658 INANOD, DUSTIN MARK
    26659 INANURAN, MARTIN SEAN JAVIER
    26660 INANYOG, JOHN CARLO DOMOPOY
    26661 INAO, BOMAR ACERO
    26662 INAPAN, SHEILA GLENN DIZON
    26663 INAS, LUCHIEN MARIE
    26664 INATO, PHOEBE KATE PURISIMA
    26665 INCIONG, WENDIE LASI
    26666 INCORPORADO, MARIA FELICE VILLORIA
    26667 INDAC, SHIELA SALMINANG
    26668 INDATUAN, AKIL GOBOC
    26669 INDEMNE, ALDEN DELVO
    26670 INDI, LAISANA GUINDO
    26671 INDIANO, HANNAH DAFFNY GOZO
    26672 INDICIO, VANEZA PASCUA
    26673 INDING, ISNAIRA UNDAY
    26674 INDINO, NIÑO IGNACIO VERGARA
    26675 INDINO, SUN XERXES JOSHUA
    26676 INDO, MARY ANN SALANG
    26677 INDOLOS, MICHELLE MANTO
    26678 INDONG, LEAH MAE APOSTOL
    26679 INDOY, ALTHEAL ABEGAIL GABAY
    26680 INDOYON, JULIECAR CANDA
    26681 INDUCTIVO, SEAN KHERVIN FERNANDEZ
    26682 INDUCTIVO, SHEILA MAE BUSTAMANTE
    26683 INES, APREAL LEI MAGARRO
    26684 INES, CARISSA REYES
    26685 INES, FLORDEMAE VIERNES
    26686 INES, RAE ANN VILLAJUAN
    26687 INES, SEDROUL DIMARUCUT
    26688 INFANTE, AIRRA JANE FELIMON
    26689 INFANTE, EUGENE CAMACHO
    26690 INFANTE, HAZEL SIALONGO
    26691 INFANTE, IVAN DARYLL CAMPO
    26692 INFANTE, JHALYN PEREZ
    26693 INFANTE, MELYN PAROHINOG
    26694 INFANTE, RONNA MAE LORENCE RIVERA
    26695 INFANTE, SHARMAINE MENDOZA
    26696 INFIEL, YVONNE JANE LORENZO
    26697 INGAL, ANNA LIZA LAURILLA
    26698 INGALLA, CATHERINE REONTOY
    26699 INGAN, KATE ANTONETTE ALAVA
    26700 INGENTE, JUNESSA MAE GUIGAYOMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 536 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26701 INGENTE, MAE ANGELIQUE LEYES
    26702 INGO, MARIA CHRISTINA JOY TAMBIYAG
    26703 INGUILLO, JEA RIZELLE
    26704 INGUITO, DHODES MIKE KENNETH GENERALAO
    26705 INGUITO, LORRAINE JANE ANTIPUESTO
    26706 INGUITO, MARIAN LIA GUILLERMO
    26707 INIEGO, ILYN JOY ALIMASAG
    26708 INIEGO, JAKE GAMMARU
    26709 INIEGO, JUDY ANN VINLUAN
    26710 INJOG, REGINE ABELLANA
    26711 INOC, EJAY AZUCENA
    26712 INOC, ELGEN ANN SITON
    26713 INOC, ISABELLA GELLA
    26714 INOC, MARLON OMPAD
    26715 INOC, RENA JEAN TATOY
    26716 INOCENCIO, ERIKA CASQUIO
    26717 INOCENCIO, JULIUS ESPINA
    26718 INOCENCIO, KATE SALIVIO
    26719 INOCENCIO, LORICE ROSALES
    26720 INOCENCIO, MARICEL FORTIN
    26721 INOCENCIO, MIA JOY AGDUMA
    26722 INOCENTE, DIOSDADO SAMOY
    26723 INOCENTES, ELAIZA VARGAS
    26724 INOCILLAS, NIMRODE CAPINDA
    26725 INOFERIO, JUPHIL YOCOR
    26726 INOG, SITTIE ALMAIRAH PAGRANGAN
    26727 INOLINO, JENLY MARIE DE MANUEL
    26728 INOT, DAISY MAE ORTEGA
    26729 INOT, JHEEN DOSDOS
    26730 INOT, MARY ANN FELICANO
    26731 INOVEJAS, DIANA ARROGANTE
    26732 INOVENO, JOAN CABE
    26733 INOY, JHONNA MAE CENA
    26734 INSANG, CAMILLE JOY ALBAO
    26735 INSERTO, HARREN GRACE ESTO
    26736 INSIGNE, CLARIZA JOY ABELEDA
    26737 INSIGNE, GRACE NIERVES
    26738 INSIGNE, HANNAH YUTRAGO
    26739 INSIGNE, LAURENCE CASTRO
    26740 INSIGNE, LIAN BACTOL
    26741 INSIGNE, MARY JANE MAAPOY
    26742 INSIGNE, ZAIRA VELASCO
    26743 INSO, MARK BRYAN TIROL
    26744 INSO, RAYMART
    26745 INSOG, GERALDINE ALMONICAR
    26746 INSON, TJ AUDREY VICENTE
    26747 INTA, MISWARIE HADJI USOP
    26748 INTAL, DARYL HANNAH JUSOY
    26749 INTAL, KRISTINE EDEJER
    26750 INTANO, JESSA KRISTINA LUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 537 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26751 INTANTO, REAMAE TANJAY
    26752 INTEGRO, DANIELLA ROSE BOLIGOR
    26753 INTELA, MELODY SO
    26754 INTERINO, ARIEL ARIOLA
    26755 INTERIOR, JAMIE ROSE ONG
    26756 INTES, ELNORA PEDROS
    26757 INTIA, LIANE PADULINA
    26758 INTINA, MICO LANOY
    26759 INTING, APRIL ROSE GULLE
    26760 INTING, GIVEHEART DUMAQUE
    26761 INTO, GLENDA JOICE ALOLON
    26762 INTO, LIEZEL LIM
    26763 INTO, MARIEL TABAÑERA
    26764 INTOC, AILA LURZANO
    26765 INTON, NOAH BALINGIT
    26766 INTONG, JEMALOU BELARMINO
    26767 INTONG, JOLLIBEE CALISO
    26768 INTONG, NIMFA LAGUMBAY
    26769 INTONG, QUEENIE PONTANAR
    26770 INTONG, RICHYLL ECHAVEZ
    26771 INUGUIDAN, MARICHIM DULNUAN
    26772 INUTAN, JESZEL EBUINGA
    26773 INVENTO, ELVEN CAMAÑERO
    26774 INVENTOR, TRISHA TAMAYO
    26775 IPAC, JELY AGDEPPA
    26776 IPO, OLIVER PADIS
    26777 IPON, NORHAMINA BANGKULIT
    26778 IQUIN, MARY JOYCE TAGACAY
    26779 IRABAGON, KIM REUBEN JR ZAPATA
    26780 IRABAGON, TAGUMPAY SANTOS
    26781 IRAL, LOUIE RAMOS
    26782 IRANGAN, JOY CARAJAY
    26783 IRANZO, KAREN NIEVEZ
    26784 IRARUM, AIRA JANE ILEDAN
    26785 IRASGA, JAINA JEAN PEROL
    26786 IRASGA, SHYRAMIE SANITA
    26787 IRENO, ZARAH DHEL RICAFRENTE
    26788 IRIGAYEN, GLORIETTE CHESKA GAMATA
    26789 IRINCO, CAROLYN PELITO
    26790 IRINCO, DAPHNE ALANGILANG
    26791 IRINCO, ELIZABETH LUTO
    26792 IRINCO, NIL LEONARD CATAJAN
    26793 IRINCO, RICA MARIE GALERO
    26794 IRINCO, ROVELYN MOLDONES
    26795 IRINGAN, JOAN MANGILA
    26796 IRIZARI, LOVELYN SAMSON
    26797 IRLANDEZ, JANET VILLANUEVA
    26798 IRLANDEZ, RONALAINE SAMPOLLO
    26799 IRMANO, KRISTEL JOY VILLACARLOS
    26800 IROG-IROG, RIETCHEL DAQUIPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 538 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26801 ISA, HANIFA AZIS
    26802 ISAAC, ERIN MATA
    26803 ISAAC, MADONNA MATA
    26804 ISABEDRA, ANGELA MARIE BAUTISTA
    26805 ISABEDRA, HILDA EBREO
    26806 ISAGON, FAIRLY MAY TABUJARA
    26807 ISALES, MERYJIE GARCIA
    26808 ISANAN, QUENIE ANN BETIC
    26809 ISIANG, LEONILYN OLBES
    26810 ISIDERIO, CHERREMIE JOVER
    26811 ISIDERIO, RENNEL BRIAN TAÑALES
    26812 ISIDOR, BENJAMIN SHALOM RODRIGUEZ
    26813 ISIDRO, JOHN CARLO BUSTILLO
    26814 ISIDRO, JOLINA BARTOLOME
    26815 ISIDRO, MARIELLE MORAL
    26816 ISIG, QUEENGRAY
    26817 ISINARDO, MYRA TUMALA
    26818 ISIP, ARJON SALONGA
    26819 ISIP, JADE PEREZ
    26820 ISIP, JENNIFER CIDRO
    26821 ISIP, JOHN CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
    26822 ISIP, JOSHUA SUGUITAN
    26823 ISIP, MARLITO GLEN DELOS SANTOS
    26824 ISIP, MARY LYSSA OCAMPO
    26825 ISIP, PEPITO JR NAPAO
    26826 ISIP, PETER JOHN CUDILLA
    26827 ISIT, JERAIDICE BARBA
    26828 ISLA, EDDIE JR SANTOS
    26829 ISLA, JINKY GAZMIN
    26830 ISLA, RHIMA FERIA
    26831 ISLETA, ABBIE ARPON
    26832 ISMAEL, AMERA GEVEROLA
    26833 ISMAEL, BABELYN RUSIANA
    26834 ISMAEL, CRESABELL FRANCISCO
    26835 ISMAEL, NADJERA DELINOGUN
    26836 ISMAEL, SOHAYLAH PANGANDAMUN
    26837 ISNANI, NURZILA NUR
    26838 ISO, ANDREA FAITH TAÑARA
    26839 ISO, ANGELO JANRY EMMANUEL DIPLOMA
    26840 ISO, RODEL BALORAN
    26841 ISOGON, ARRA JESSA LAPIDO
    26842 ISOK, HUBERT LAWRENCE ABELLAR
    26843 ISONZA, LISETTE SUGANOB
    26844 ISOTO, RENE JR EMNACE
    26845 ISRAEL, AISHAN JOY LIMEN
    26846 ISRAEL, ANTHONY MENDOZA
    26847 ISRAEL, DANNA MIAGUE
    26848 ISRAEL, DENISE DOREEN ARIOLA
    26849 ISRAEL, LOURDES SIERVA
    26850 ISUAN, LOULIT TUMALBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 539 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26851 ISUAN, SHIENA MARIE SILVESTRE
    26852 ISUBAL, PRECIOUS FAYE ROSALES
    26853 ISUELA, PRINCESS RETUERMA
    26854 ISUG, MYRA ABELEDA
    26855 ISUNZA, DORHEN ANN MORANO
    26856 ITALIA, MARY JOYCE NORADA
    26857 ITANG, JEAN ELIZABETH DAUGDAUG
    26858 ITANG, NORIGEN PATALITA
    26859 ITAY, JUNICA JUNIE BAGNI
    26860 ITLIONG, WENSLEY OCHAVEZ
    26861 ITOL, ANNA LUISA SALILI
    26862 ITOL, ISAGANI DAROY
    26863 ITORMA, MARY GILWELL ALCANTARA
    26864 ITULID, SHEILA MAE RATA
    26865 ITURIAGA, RICA GALLEDO
    26866 ITURRALDE, CRISTY MANUEL
    26867 ITURRALDE, LYKA MAY RECTO
    26868 IWAAN, AGNES PALLICHANG
    26869 IYO, ALEXANDREA CAHILIG
    26870 IYOG, LEAH OSICO
    26871 IYOG, REENA MAE QUIJANO
    26872 JAAFAR, JENNALYN JULHUSIN
    26873 JABA, ROMEO JR CABUEÑAS
    26874 JABAGAT, BRIAN LANADO
    26875 JABAGAT, EDDIELYN SALDI
    26876 JABAGAT, JEQUEL BAYOR
    26877 JABAGAT, LENITH CANCIO
    26878 JABAGAT, MARY JIER ANN MONTENEGRO
    26879 JABAGAT, REALYN REBAMBA
    26880 JABAJAB, DONNA MAE TUARIO
    26881 JABALLA, GABRIEL MAXIMO BULAWAN
    26882 JABALLAS, JANINE KAMILLE LAMBOT
    26883 JABALLAS, JOAN PERIDA
    26884 JABANES, NIKKA ANTONETTE DAUB
    26885 JABAR, VINA MARIE ANGOR
    26886 JABAT, GERMALYN REYES
    26887 JABAT, JULIBE ESCAMILLAS
    26888 JABAT, MEDILYN GERON
    26889 JABELLO, IVY BANSAG
    26890 JABIAN, KYRELL MARIE TUTOR
    26891 JABIEN, CATHERINE RELADOR
    26892 JABOLA, MARK IVAN DELOS SANTOS
    26893 JABOLA, MAUREEN JESSICA SINSON
    26894 JABOLI, MARK ANTHONY QUIGAMAN
    26895 JABOLI, REXZELL RABOCARSAL
    26896 JABOLIN, JENNIFER JABA-AN
    26897 JABOLIN, LENARD GABANE
    26898 JABOLIN, MARY GRACE CABANJEN
    26899 JABON, DONNA JILL GELINA
    26900 JABON, LYRA KATE TEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 540 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26901 JABON, MA ROCHELLE ROMANA
    26902 JABON, MICHAELLA BALDOZA
    26903 JABON, RAMIL PARECTO
    26904 JABON, RICO SUN REYES
    26905 JABONERO, NIÑO JESUS SERRANO
    26906 JABONETE, MARY JOY TURUEL
    26907 JABONETE, SHERYL JABONERO
    26908 JABONGAN, GLACY MAE ALILAIN
    26909 JABONILLO, IRENE BASONA
    26910 JABOYA, ELMON JOHN ARCHES
    26911 JACA, AIRA MAE VILLAFLOR
    26912 JACABAN, JENNICEL
    26913 JACALNE, DANIEL REY GAERLAN
    26914 JACAR, JUSTINE FAITH ITALIA
    26915 JACELA, MARIFE ESPIMITRA
    26916 JACILA, MIA KRISTELL DATARIO
    26917 JACINTO, ALBERT SANTOS
    26918 JACINTO, ATHENA YU
    26919 JACINTO, CHERRY ANN ARAYA
    26920 JACINTO, CHRISTIAN BERNABE
    26921 JACINTO, CHRISTY JANE PAJARILLO
    26922 JACINTO, FEBILYN TEUS
    26923 JACINTO, JHADE JEN AMBUYOC
    26924 JACINTO, JOAN CAMILLE MANTILE
    26925 JACINTO, JOHN PATRICK GUMASING
    26926 JACINTO, KATHLEEN MAY ABERIN
    26927 JACINTO, MA LUISA CORBADURA
    26928 JACINTO, MARC ADRIANNE CRUZ
    26929 JACINTO, MARY ANN BALUTAN
    26930 JACINTO, MELIZA ADAMERO
    26931 JACINTO, MIRASOL ORTEGA
    26932 JACINTO, OMEGA BATARA
    26933 JACINTO, SARAH MAY ONG
    26934 JACKFREY, JASMIN MOGADO
    26935 JACLA, BENITO LLARENAS
    26936 JACLA, REALYN OCENAR
    26937 JACOB, ANGELIKA ILARDE
    26938 JACOB, CHRISTINA DE LA CRUZ
    26939 JACOB, CHRISTINE MARIE FRANCISCO
    26940 JACOB, DAVE BONOS
    26941 JACOB, JOVITO RACHO
    26942 JACOB, JOY CABUYAO
    26943 JACOB, JUSHUA BIEN BELMONTE
    26944 JACOB, LEIZEL MELIAS
    26945 JACOB, MARJOREE ORDINARIO
    26946 JACOB, RON EMERALD LAGMAY
    26947 JACOBA, JEMAR DOLOR
    26948 JACOBE, ANTHONY HERVERRA
    26949 JACOBE, JHO-MAR MARQUEZ
    26950 JACOBE, JULIANNE DADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 541 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    26951 JACOBO, ALRAZIE PEREZ
    26952 JACOLBIA, MARY ANNE SAMONTE
    26953 JACOLINA, LIZYL SANTIAGO
    26954 JACOSALEM, JUNJIGRACE BETE
    26955 JACULINA, DESIREE BONGCARAS
    26956 JADE, EASTER KRIS HUNATAN
    26957 JADJI, ZORINA SAWARI
    26958 JADJULI, AL-FAHAD ESMAIL
    26959 JADLOC, ADELFA ORGUINO
    26960 JADLOC, IRENE CABANTAC
    26961 JADLOCON, WENCYLENE GAYLE VALERIO
    26962 JADOL, JACE JADMAN
    26963 JADORMEO, JANZIE LABERINTO
    26964 JADORMIO, MARIA NOVYLHYN
    26965 JADRAQUE, ANGELIE TAMAYO
    26966 JADRAQUE, PRINCESS CABA
    26967 JAEL, ANALETH LOMOD
    26968 JAEN, ANGEL GRACE RAFA
    26969 JAEN, CATHERINE DE CASTRO
    26970 JAEN, MARINELL JOY GARIN
    26971 JAENA, MA GELLI THELINOR POLINES
    26972 JAGDON, MARY ANN TUÑACAO
    26973 JAGMIS, ALHYCA ILAGAN
    26974 JAGNA, KATE DAAN
    26975 JAGODILLA, AILYN PEREZ
    26976 JAGONASE, ANN VERLYN MARIE
    26977 JAGONG, AIME SALES
    26978 JAGONIA, ANEGYN SUGUE
    26979 JAGONIA, MICHELLE MANINGO
    26980 JAGONIO, CHRISTINE
    26981 JAGONOB, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
    26982 JAGONOY, ROILYN ARCOLES
    26983 JAGUNOS, ROSE MARIE PUJADAS
    26984 JAGURIN, CHRISTINE MAE DIVINAGRACIA
    26985 JAGWAY, APRILYN
    26986 JAHADDIN, NURJANA JALILI
    26987 JAICTIN, SUZY JAY MALHIN
    26988 JAIM, CARLITO JR MONTECILLO
    26989 JAIME, APRIL ROSE ESCONDE
    26990 JAIME, ELAIZA JEAN ARREZA
    26991 JAIME, SHEILO MARIE BUHIAN
    26992 JAIN, EHRSADA ALHARI
    26993 JAIN, SAID ABIDIN AMIL
    26994 JAINAR, JENNICEL PACIA
    26995 JAINAR, JOY SABUCIDO
    26996 JAINGUE, AILEEN DIALCA
    26997 JAITONI, ANZAR BAKINO
    26998 JAJIE, ABUKHUDAMA ABUBAKAR
    26999 JAKILY, HATIMA DAHAM
    27000 JALA, JOEY MANDIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 542 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27001 JALA, JUNE RILLE LAWAN
    27002 JALAGAT, JINKY OZARRAGA
    27003 JALAGO, KENYA AUBREY CARANTES
    27004 JALALON, MARIVEL ALFEREZ
    27005 JALALON, ROGER SAM REPALA
    27006 JALAMBO, JUNEIL ALVARADO
    27007 JALANDONI, ADRIAN BELLEZA
    27008 JALANDONI, APRIL JEAN ATOR
    27009 JALANDONI, ARLENE JOY DELOS SANTOS
    27010 JALANDONI, JEAN DALIDA
    27011 JALANDONI, KAYE PAHILANGA
    27012 JALANG, CHRISTIAN JHON LIGTAS
    27013 JALAPA, LAZEL MEA VALLEGA
    27014 JALAPA, MONETTE ARROYO
    27015 JALBAY, HEZEL MAE JOY SABUNGAN
    27016 JALBAY, JIVIE MADERA
    27017 JALBUENA, RUSSEL JOHN ALMONTE
    27018 JALEM, WISHLY AQUINO
    27019 JALIL, ZULISHA ABIDIN
    27020 JALIMAO, RYAN SUMIL
    27021 JALIN, CINDY RECAMARA
    27022 JALINON, DINDO RHEY NACAWILI
    27023 JALIPA, LOUIELEN ZANORIA
    27024 JALJIS, FIRDAUSA AMALSALI
    27025 JALLORINA, RIZAME SILVA
    27026 JALME, WENCY
    27027 JALNAEZ, ELISHA ROSS AGAPAY
    27028 JALOBER, JOSEPH ANDREW JULIANO
    27029 JALON, GEMMA LACASTESANTOS
    27030 JALOP, DENNIS NAMBATAC
    27031 JALOP, JOSEPHINE GAPUTAN
    27032 JALOS, AIZA CABANGAN
    27033 JALOS, JERALD LAMBON
    27034 JALOS, RHOMARIE MASANGAY
    27035 JALOTJOT, CLARISSE CABRERA
    27036 JALOVA, MARIEL OLIVEROS
    27037 JALOVER, SHERWIN DOMINGO
    27038 JALVEZ, SHELLY ANN CELESTIAL
    27039 JAMAD, ABDULHADI YUSOP
    27040 JAMADIN, GAJER SABDANI
    27041 JAMALUDDIN, REYNALYNE HAMJA
    27042 JAMANDRA, HAYZEL ANNE BAUTISTA
    27043 JAMANDRON, DIANE JASMIN MICUA
    27044 JAMANDRON, JADE CABURNAY
    27045 JAMANDRON, WENZ CLEFORD CATACUTAN
    27046 JAMAQUILAN, LEALYN INOCENCIO
    27047 JAMAROLIN, CHRISTERLENE JOYCE MICARANDAYO
    27048 JAMAYBAY, JUDY ANN LAJA
    27049 JAMBALOS, LOVELY CALDERON
    27050 JAMBALOS, MARIA SAILANI ALFARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 543 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27051 JAMBO, JOREME LUMAYAO
    27052 JAMCO, DANILYN PACTAO-IN
    27053 JAMEEL, SHAIMAH ABDULNASSER
    27054 JAMELARIN, IVEE JEAN MILAN
    27055 JAMER, RYLENE BACAL
    27056 JAMERA, EDDIELOU DAGUIMOL
    27057 JAMERO, ANJEANETTE RAAGAS
    27058 JAMERO, DELINOR SALUDARES
    27059 JAMERO, JASTINE GAWALA
    27060 JAMERO, JESSEL MENDEZ
    27061 JAMERO, KRISHIA CAMILLE DORAEN
    27062 JAMERO, LEONNY DEQUITO
    27063 JAMERO, MARIJEN DAPAR
    27064 JAMES, HANNAH MARA CLAIRE CORPUZ
    27065 JAMESON, AIRENE MARTINEZ
    27066 JAMIAS, JELL DEL ROSARIO
    27067 JAMIG, DANIELA KATE AQUINO
    27068 JAMIL, ANDREA HASSAN
    27069 JAMIL, AUDREY CLAIRE DARIUS
    27070 JAMIL, FLORDELIZA ODINO
    27071 JAMIL, MARY PAULIN CARUNGAY
    27072 JAMIL, WANHAR BARA
    27073 JAMILA, ROCHEL MARIE CLEMENTE
    27074 JAMILANO, CARMELA MAE FULGUERAS
    27075 JAMILI, JULINA SIOC
    27076 JAMILLO, LYSLY SADIANG-ABAY
    27077 JAMIN, JOEVENIL
    27078 JAMIN, JULIUS JR SAURO
    27079 JAMIRI, ERWAN BAKARA
    27080 JAMISOLA, MARYCRIS SALVA
    27081 JAMISOLA, RIZA LO-OC
    27082 JAMISOLA, RIZZA DOCOG
    27083 JAMITO, JULIETA LASAY
    27084 JAMITO, KYRA DABON
    27085 JAMITO, NISBETH BALANSAG
    27086 JAMITO, SIERRA FREITZ MADRIDANO
    27087 JAMMANG, ALNASTRA LADJALAWAN
    27088 JAMOL, MARINELA MOLDOGO
    27089 JAMOLA, RONNAMAE QUILESTINO
    27090 JAMOLO, LOURIN PATIENTE
    27091 JAMON, JOSE PEEJAY SARA
    27092 JAMON, LOUISE ANNE CARVAJAL
    27093 JAMONONG, JERYLEEN REYES
    27094 JAMORA, ANN MERCY POLINAR
    27095 JAMORA, CLARISSA DUMAS
    27096 JAMORA, ELLA MAE JANIOLA
    27097 JAMORA, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
    27098 JAMOYOT, RENA MAE GERMINO
    27099 JANABAN, ARVI BON
    27100 JANABAN, CRYSTILL EMINETTE TAPISPISAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 544 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27101 JANABAN, MARK ANTHONY BALAYO
    27102 JANABAN, MARY ANGELA BACALSO
    27103 JANABAN, RAY MARK ALBAO
    27104 JANAMJAM, LESLIE ANN RESPONSO
    27105 JANAO, JAYZEL BEHIGA
    27106 JANCILAN, MERLIE KATHYRINE CABALFIN
    27107 JANDA, RUFFA MAE NITURAL
    27108 JANDA, TRISHA REBITO
    27109 JANDAYAN, ALYSSA GAIL
    27110 JANDAYAN, JOEPHET ORIAS
    27111 JANDOC, MELFHE OCAMPO
    27112 JANDOG, RICO STEPHEN GALABIN
    27113 JANDONERO, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
    27114 JANDUSAY, MA JAMILA FIEDALAN
    27115 JANDUSAY, REALYN BAGUI
    27116 JANEO, ANTONIA ROJAS
    27117 JANEO, FLORIE ROSE FLORES
    27118 JANGAD, EMMANUEL
    27119 JANGAD, FRANCOIS VIR LACIA
    27120 JANGAD, JOEL-LOVE ABRIOL
    27121 JANGCA, JITNEY BALANE
    27122 JANGZON, MARIA ANNABELLE VILLACERAN
    27123 JANIOLA, JACQUELINE AYING
    27124 JANOG, RYAN AÑORA
    27125 JANOLINO, LOLEGEN LUNETA
    27126 JANOPOL, MAEGILLI TAMALA
    27127 JANORAS, ABEGAIL BACOMO
    27128 JANORAS, JOFEL POSESOR
    27129 JANORAS, PATRICK JOHN LATOSA
    27130 JANOYAN, ZARA MAE MANAYAGA
    27131 JANSON, POE JR BARBO
    27132 JANUBAS, KIM PALASAN
    27133 JANUBAS, NICO ROGER LABRA
    27134 JAO, MA CORAZON DECLARO
    27135 JAOJAO, SHERRY LYN REM
    27136 JAOJOCO, ROSELLE RIVETA
    27137 JAOS, HAZEL PAMINTUAN
    27138 JAPITANA, EBANN ZEZAR IAN LEQUILLO
    27139 JAPITANA, KATHLEEN DEQUITO
    27140 JAPOLE, MERLY PALOPALO
    27141 JAPOS, JAMES SAYAO
    27142 JAPOS, JUNE ARLO GAMAYOT
    27143 JAPOS, MERIAM DELA CRUZ
    27144 JAPSON, JIVA ELLA PAPONG
    27145 JAPSON, LELIAN CABE
    27146 JAPUZ, DEMPLE
    27147 JAPZON, ANGEL FAITH
    27148 JARA, ALEXANDRA THEA MAGCALAS
    27149 JARA, JASON TROGILLO
    27150 JARA, JOMMEL ABANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 545 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27151 JARA, LYNJAM LARINO
    27152 JARA, MILCA QUIÑONES
    27153 JARABE, CHERRY ANN BANSALE
    27154 JARABEJO, MARVIE MANZANO
    27155 JARABELO, MITZI PATAGOC
    27156 JARADAL, JESSA ALIDO
    27157 JARALVE, VINCENT DJAN ALVAR
    27158 JARAMIEL, JESTINE JARANILLA
    27159 JARAMILLA, LATORATE PUGUON
    27160 JARANA, DAISY SIBAG
    27161 JARANILLA, ALBERTO III SADAGNOT
    27162 JARANILLA, DONESSA MEDECIO
    27163 JARANILLA, LIZA MAE YSMAEL
    27164 JARAPA, AIRA GONOS
    27165 JARAPA, HAROLD GRANADA
    27166 JARAVATA, FRENCHY ORDOÑO
    27167 JARDELEZA, CHONA JUMAO-AS
    27168 JARDELEZA, RIZZA MANOOS
    27169 JARDELEZA, ROD PAUL GALON
    27170 JARDEN, LEA MANAYAGA
    27171 JARDENIL, LUCENA CATINDOY
    27172 JARDIN, ANNALIZA BALE
    27173 JARDIN, FAMELA ESUMA
    27174 JARDIN, JEYCEL LUSLOSO
    27175 JARDIN, KRISTINE ANNE RAMOS
    27176 JARDIN, NOIME REGLA
    27177 JARDIN, RICA JOY GENIZA
    27178 JARDINICO, ANGELA GABRIELLE RECLA
    27179 JARDINICO, MARK CAMENCE
    27180 JARDIOLIN, KYSSAH JOYCE PORRAS
    27181 JARILLA, ROWAN ARANCADO
    27182 JARINA, EDELREN JOY CRUZ
    27183 JARINA, JAYVEE MONTON
    27184 JARINA, MICAH ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
    27185 JARING, AYMIE FAYE GALICIA
    27186 JARIOL, EVER LOVELY FAYE
    27187 JARIOL, JASON LOPEZ
    27188 JARIOL, KARREN ANTONETTE TRAMBULO
    27189 JARIOLNE, CELIA EBAJAY
    27190 JARIOLNE, JOHN ELTON MACABUDBUD
    27191 JARITO, CHELIETTE BOMITIVO
    27192 JARITO, JANET GALERO
    27193 JARLEGA, JOHN PAUL LUMAGOD
    27194 JARLOC, JOMARIE GARMILES
    27195 JARMINAN, RECHEL PEROLINO
    27196 JAROBEL, CYTHEL JOY BARLONGAY
    27197 JAROPOJOP, JUSTINE SUMRAHADI
    27198 JARRA, JUSTINE REYES
    27199 JASMIN, ALMIRA CALDERON
    27200 JASMIN, HARRISON FORD ABELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 546 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27201 JASMIN, KRISTINE PINCARO
    27202 JASMINEZ, NOAN HERRERO
    27203 JASO, JONA LAREZA
    27204 JASPE, DOREN GRACE VILLA
    27205 JASPE, EDRIAN FLORES
    27206 JASPE, SHANE CABUCOS
    27207 JASTIA, QUEENNIE PRETAL
    27208 JATUHAN, JANILYN SUAY
    27209 JATULAN, ARCHELEIGH FAJUTAGANA
    27210 JAUCULAN, DENNIS YGAY
    27211 JAUDIAN, LEA MAE BULIGAO
    27212 JAUGAN, KRISTINE MYETH PORRAS
    27213 JAUJAN, SHARIJEN SUAIBON
    27214 JAUM, MEL GRACE RAMIREZ
    27215 JAUOD, MERALYN ESCABUSA
    27216 JAURIGUE, FAHAD KIRAM
    27217 JAURIQUE, JASMIN CLAIRE NICDAO
    27218 JAVA, ENGEL FREED SABANDAL
    27219 JAVA, LORIE JIM MAHINAY
    27220 JAVAR, ARZELLE JOY NEPUSCUA
    27221 JAVAR, ELIZA MAE SAMBAAN
    27222 JAVAREZ, EMERSON MAGALLANES
    27223 JAVAREZ, RYANBART BONBON
    27224 JAVATE, CARLUS FREDDRIC PASCASIO
    27225 JAVELOSA, ROBEL ZULUETA
    27226 JAVIER, ALTHEA JYLL BERSAMINA
    27227 JAVIER, ANGELICA ARGONIA
    27228 JAVIER, ANGELO FIGURACION
    27229 JAVIER, APPLE JANE AURESTILA
    27230 JAVIER, BALTAZAR BIONA
    27231 JAVIER, CLARISSE MEJIANO
    27232 JAVIER, CLEO ZAPATOS
    27233 JAVIER, CLYDE JOSHUA PAJILAN
    27234 JAVIER, DEBORAH RUTH GARCIA
    27235 JAVIER, EDDESA MARIS DELA TORRE
    27236 JAVIER, FLOR BIOL
    27237 JAVIER, GERLIE PAGHUBASAN
    27238 JAVIER, GIAN NIEBRES
    27239 JAVIER, GRETCHEN BARUT
    27240 JAVIER, HANNAH CAMILLE RENDON
    27241 JAVIER, HAZEL SABANAL
    27242 JAVIER, IAN DE LEON
    27243 JAVIER, JACKEY HAMULAT
    27244 JAVIER, JAYBEN CEPILLO
    27245 JAVIER, JEAN CLAUDE PESTAÑO
    27246 JAVIER, JOHANN EMMANUEL RAMOS
    27247 JAVIER, JOMARI DIMALIBOT
    27248 JAVIER, JONALYN AGUILA
    27249 JAVIER, JONAS CHRISTIAN DE MARTIN
    27250 JAVIER, JOSE CARMELO MITRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 547 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27251 JAVIER, JOVELYN AGUSTIN
    27252 JAVIER, JOVITA VALDEZ
    27253 JAVIER, KHARYL FRITZ TORCELINO
    27254 JAVIER, LAYVEE ANNE LOMIO
    27255 JAVIER, LIRA MARIE RIOSA
    27256 JAVIER, MARGIAN SONETH HALLARI
    27257 JAVIER, MARIA CONCEPTION COSTA
    27258 JAVIER, MARICAR ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
    27259 JAVIER, MARY JOYCE GALANG
    27260 JAVIER, MARYROSE MANGIBUNONG
    27261 JAVIER, PAOLO ESPERON
    27262 JAVIER, PRINCESS CLARINA CATINA
    27263 JAVIER, REBIE JANE FURTO
    27264 JAVIER, REYNALDO GABRILLO
    27265 JAVIER, RIZZA GRACE BOA
    27266 JAVIER, ROLYN JANE SARTAGODA
    27267 JAVIER, ROMNICK MAMANAO
    27268 JAVIER, RONNEL PERALTA
    27269 JAVIER, ROSE ANN BALCE
    27270 JAVIER, RUSSEL IRUS GAJELA
    27271 JAVIER, SAIRA LANGAS
    27272 JAVIER, SHAIRA JANE PANGAROTAN
    27273 JAVIER, SHALYMAR EDIANEL
    27274 JAVIER, SYNDEE MAY MASANGCAY
    27275 JAVIER, TONETTE ERIKA ESPERAS
    27276 JAVIER, VANESSA DIANING
    27277 JAVIER, VETH KLAIZLE PICARDAL
    27278 JAVIER, VIA CAMILLE HERMOSO
    27279 JAVIER, YVONNE NEMER
    27280 JAVILLONAR, REYMAR GUIEB
    27281 JAVINAR, DIANNE ROY
    27282 JAVINES, ANNA MAY FALGUERA
    27283 JAVINES, CHRISTIAN ROGER ORJELES
    27284 JAVINES, HELLEN MAE IRLANDEZ
    27285 JAVING, JOURSNEL DAWN VALIENTE
    27286 JAVONITALLA, ERICKSON TAGANA
    27287 JAVONITALLA, ROSE ANN BENNAGUEN
    27288 JAWAY, JILL MARIE PIRAMIDE
    27289 JAWILI, MARIANNE JOY MANALO
    27290 JAWOD, HAZEL PANZO
    27291 JAWOM, FRANCIS DAVE RIMONDE
    27292 JAYA, PRENZ NIKKA CAPOY
    27293 JAYAGAN, CHRISTYL JEAN SOLIS
    27294 JAYAGAN, WELLIEN PALIMA
    27295 JAYMALIN, ARETHA JAYNE PAMINTUAN
    27296 JAYME, CAREN SEGUROS
    27297 JAYME, IONNA GRACE ALBIOS
    27298 JAYME, JAMES GILMAR GALILA
    27299 JAYME, JAYBOY LEGUIZ
    27300 JAYME, JESSEL ANN RICAPLAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 548 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27301 JAYME, MA TERESA TUALE
    27302 JAYME, PAULYNN SANCHEZ
    27303 JAYME, VIVIAN ABAJA
    27304 JAYO, DESTINY MARIÑAS
    27305 JAYO, JOYCE ROSE PUDE
    27306 JAYOBO, BABERLYN MORALES
    27307 JAYOMA, ANGELIE ORQUITA
    27308 JAYOMA, CRISTY ANN VILLANUEVA
    27309 JAYOMA, JEANETTE POLLESCAS
    27310 JAYPE, KENTH SABORNAY
    27311 JAZMIN, EUGENE JIMENA
    27312 JAZO, CHIENIT CLAIRE TAROG
    27313 JEGIERRA, FEY MARIE JACUSALEM
    27314 JEJILLOS, ALLONA MAE JANORAS
    27315 JELUA, JONA MAE LAYAGUIN
    27316 JEMILLA, KENNETH BAROMAN
    27317 JEMINA, GEMMA LIM
    27318 JEMINA, JIANA RICA TIMAJO
    27319 JENILLA, GINAFE MANUEL
    27320 JENIZAN, LENLYN ESTORPE
    27321 JENSEN, JONAH ALFAJORA
    27322 JEPA, JELYN SAYO
    27323 JEPOLLO, AIMEE BALANDO
    27324 JEPSANI, AZEL DESDER
    27325 JEREMIAS, EDRIANE JASCHA SAN JUAN
    27326 JEREOS, DONNA VIDA AMBROSIO
    27327 JERESANO, ABEGAIL NIETES
    27328 JERESANO, CHARLENE MAE
    27329 JERESANO, EDEN GRACE NIETES
    27330 JEREZ, HILLARY SANGUIR
    27331 JEREZ, MAURINE JOY YOLIM
    27332 JEROTA, CHARLOT REY GAMBOA
    27333 JERRERA, AILEEN-NEA BURTON
    27334 JERUELA, GLENDA JEMINA
    27335 JERUSALEM, EUGENA MARIE MANONGTONG
    27336 JESORO, NELGIE PACQUIAO
    27337 JETANO, JUNA MALABANJOT
    27338 JIGERA, JAN MARIE SERIRITAN
    27339 JIKIRI, JIELHAM BACALTOS
    27340 JIMANGA, HANNANIAH SUELLO
    27341 JIMENA, LAURICE MATRE
    27342 JIMENEA, MICHELLE MAARAT
    27343 JIMENEZ, ADRIAN JOHN SAAVEDRA
    27344 JIMENEZ, ALBERT PAGTALUNAN
    27345 JIMENEZ, ALIECA CABASES
    27346 JIMENEZ, AMELITO JR NABLE
    27347 JIMENEZ, ANDREW PIÑERO
    27348 JIMENEZ, ARJAY VENTURA
    27349 JIMENEZ, CHER ANN EIJANSANTOS
    27350 JIMENEZ, CHRISTINA CASAMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 549 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27351 JIMENEZ, CLARC JOERYL DELA CRUZ
    27352 JIMENEZ, CLARIE MAE CRUZ
    27353 JIMENEZ, CRIZALY MACALALAD
    27354 JIMENEZ, DAISY-ANN BUBOD
    27355 JIMENEZ, DANIEL PATIÑO
    27356 JIMENEZ, DUZZEL MIANIE KIA QUIRAB
    27357 JIMENEZ, ELJON BRUTAS
    27358 JIMENEZ, ERICKA LAPUZ
    27359 JIMENEZ, FERLIZA BITARA
    27360 JIMENEZ, GILLIAN RAMIREZ
    27361 JIMENEZ, HANNAH LEE GACASAN
    27362 JIMENEZ, JAN DAVE TABUADA
    27363 JIMENEZ, JANET MONDARES
    27364 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN MANGIRALAS
    27365 JIMENEZ, JESSA GEGARE
    27366 JIMENEZ, JOAN
    27367 JIMENEZ, JOHN CARLO MICLAT
    27368 JIMENEZ, JONEL COSAPE
    27369 JIMENEZ, JOSHUA BERNABE
    27370 JIMENEZ, JUNDEL BUENAFE
    27371 JIMENEZ, KAREN KAYE FLOTILDES
    27372 JIMENEZ, KEVIN MARK SALVADOR
    27373 JIMENEZ, KRESTYL JADE CASTILLA
    27374 JIMENEZ, LOTCHELE PEPITO
    27375 JIMENEZ, MARINELLE SUSAYA
    27376 JIMENEZ, MICAH ELLA ABELLANA
    27377 JIMENEZ, PAMELA BANSAG
    27378 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ANN DELANTAR
    27379 JIMENEZ, REAH BANAG
    27380 JIMENEZ, REGINA GAPASIN
    27381 JIMENEZ, ROLANDO JR COMILLO
    27382 JIMENEZ, ROWEJANE PLACIDO
    27383 JIMENEZ, XIET DAVO
    27384 JIMENEZ, ZEELA MAE FLORES
    27385 JIMINEZ, JACKELYN ROJAS
    27386 JIMLANO, SHERWINA TAGO
    27387 JINANG, EARVIN LANDIG
    27388 JINETE, JUDY ANN GUCOR
    27389 JINTALAN, JOHN CHESTER LIGNES
    27390 JINTALAN, MICHELLE FELICES
    27391 JOAQUIN, JOANABEL PADILLA
    27392 JOAQUIN, KENIA CASTAÑO
    27393 JOAQUIN, RICHARD VENTURA
    27394 JOAQUIN, ROMA AMOR UNILONGO
    27395 JOAQUINO, AL-AXEL OLAYRA
    27396 JOAQUINO, BERKIS BUYUNI
    27397 JOCAME, JASON DICTA
    27398 JOCO, LHANE ANTHONY LARSON GUZMAN
    27399 JOCO, MERIAM GARCIA
    27400 JOCOY, KIM BRIAN ORDANEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 550 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27401 JOCSON, LEE LACAGUE
    27402 JOLAMPONG, JAYSON CABALLERO
    27403 JOLO, ROMMEL GUTLAY
    27404 JOLONGBAYAN, CEFERINA MEDINA
    27405 JOMADIAO, LEA ROSE GARRATA
    27406 JOMANTOC, SHIENA JOY MARTIZANO
    27407 JOMEN, JOHN HENO SAMBON
    27408 JOMENTO, PATRICIA CAMILLE RUBIO
    27409 JOMOLO, LV PICAZO
    27410 JONELAS, ROSE JEAN VERGARA
    27411 JONOTA, HAZEL JOY DELFIN
    27412 JONSON, NERLYN NICART
    27413 JOPIA, JHANNA MAE PEÑAS
    27414 JOQUIÑO, JEFFREY TRAYA
    27415 JOQUIÑO, JOEREL OCTAVIO
    27416 JORBINA, RYAN DELGACO
    27417 JORDA, KELLY RAE SIGUA
    27418 JORDAN, CORRINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
    27419 JORDAN, DENMARK SAM DOMINGO
    27420 JORDAN, GERALDINE CUERING
    27421 JORDAN, JOY-ANN TAMAGOS
    27422 JORDAN, KEEN OROZCO
    27423 JORDAN, MARICEL GUEVARRA
    27424 JORDAN, MICHAEL PEDRIÑA
    27425 JORDAN, MICHELLE KATE RAMOS
    27426 JORDAN, NORMAN PILAPIL
    27427 JORDAN, REA MARIZ INTIA
    27428 JORDUELA, JHON ALEXES RAMOS
    27429 JORE, MA CECILLE MORALES
    27430 JORE, MARISSA ANACLETO
    27431 JORE, PAUL VINCENT BERMEJO
    27432 JOREN, JUVELYN TASIC
    27433 JORGE, ANITA BALIOG
    27434 JORGIO, EDWIN CARREON
    27435 JORGIO, LUCILY RIGOR
    27436 JORGIO, MERCEDES BACOR
    27437 JORGIO, ZAIRYL ROSE CABRERA
    27438 JORILLO, JESIEL EÑAGA
    27439 JORILLO, JEZZAN FRENZY NATAD
    27440 JORILLO, MORFAY TAPIL
    27441 JORIZA, RITCHIE CLARO
    27442 JORNADAL, CHRIS ARANAS
    27443 JORNALES, JONATHAN PICARANA
    27444 JORNALES, ROSELLE PORTES
    27445 JOROLAN, ANNABELLE DELA PEÑA
    27446 JOROLAN, CHARRY LAUDE
    27447 JOROLAN, MARIEL GAAS
    27448 JOROLAN, REAMAE GACELA
    27449 JOROLAN, SHARMINE EWA
    27450 JORQUIA, DAVE MORTEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 551 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27451 JORVINA, JERICK BAGASBAS
    27452 JOSAFAT, JOHN PHILIP FAMISAN
    27453 JOSAFAT, MARIA JOSELA ELAYDA
    27454 JOSE, ARIEL PALISTA
    27455 JOSE, ERICK JOHN CASTILLO
    27456 JOSE, GLODEL BRIGOLE
    27457 JOSE, JEMAICA MATANGUIHAN
    27458 JOSE, JIM CARL MARQUEZ
    27459 JOSE, KC KATHLYN MONOPOLLO
    27460 JOSE, KIM RALPH SALAS
    27461 JOSE, LEAH PEARL TOLENTINO
    27462 JOSE, MAHRYA KRISTA CRUZ
    27463 JOSE, MARICAR VIDAL
    27464 JOSE, NEIL CHRISTINE VERGARA
    27465 JOSE, RACHEL PASAMONTE
    27466 JOSE, RESTY JR BIELZA
    27467 JOSE, RIZZA CAMILLE LALU
    27468 JOSE, ROLANDO JR SALAZAR
    27469 JOSE, ROWEL BILLANTE
    27470 JOSE, RUBYLIN DOMOGHO
    27471 JOSE, SHEDAINE MARIENEL RAFANAN
    27472 JOSE, VALERIE JOY MABBORANG
    27473 JOSE, VALERIE LOUISE PARIS
    27474 JOSE, VIA ROSETE
    27475 JOSEPH, MA ALLONDRA MALLARI
    27476 JOSOL, CLARICE
    27477 JOSOL, ENNA MARIE
    27478 JOSOL, MARINEL ESTAL
    27479 JOSOL, MICA MAGAN
    27480 JOSOL, SUSAN BALLARES
    27481 JOSON, DIANA RADAZA
    27482 JOSON, ELIZABETH CANLAS
    27483 JOSUE, CHARITY JOY GALIGA
    27484 JOSUE, JACOB JR ERAMIS
    27485 JOTOJOT, ANGELICA AYOP
    27486 JOTOJOT, ELMER
    27487 JOTOJOT, FIEL ANGELI CLEOPAS
    27488 JOTOJOT, GRACE BARTOLOME
    27489 JOTOJOT, JEANY PADUNGAO
    27490 JOTOJOT, RUSELLE PIQUERO
    27491 JOVACON, KHRYSLYN DEFENSOR
    27492 JOVE, DANICA BONIFACIO
    27493 JOVE, MARK JOSEPH BENITEZ
    27494 JOVELLAR, MONICA MAGCOSTA
    27495 JOVELO, JANE ARLENE GASPAR
    27496 JOVELO, JESSECA JEAN MALALA
    27497 JOVEN, JESSA MAE UCHI
    27498 JOVEN, JHONATHAN SAMPAGA
    27499 JOVEN, RHEA CRHISTINE AGUSTIN
    27500 JOVENA, SUNSHINE CANTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 552 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27501 JOVER, ANGELICA JAVA
    27502 JOVERO, HANNAH FAYE DICHOSO
    27503 JOVILLANO, ERIC DE GUZMAN
    27504 JOVITA, GISELLE ABABAT
    27505 JOVITA, JONOFER GALES
    27506 JOVITO, JESSAH VILLANDO
    27507 JOYA, JHAMINA CUBOL
    27508 JOYA, MARY ROSE BALUYUT
    27509 JOYOSA, JOHN ALDRIN AGUILAR
    27510 JUA, ROBESA PEROMINGGAN
    27511 JUABAN, MARIA MHARTINA
    27512 JUACHON, MARIA SALVACION LEAÑO
    27513 JUADA, MELISA ACEBUCHE
    27514 JUADA, MHERJOREY MANITI
    27515 JUADIONG, ALIYAH BENEDICTO
    27516 JUAGPAO, LEO REY PAMAOS
    27517 JUAGPAO, MARY GRACE DUASO
    27518 JUAGPAO, MONALIZA BALILI
    27519 JUAGPAO, NOVIELENE UBANAN
    27520 JUAN, ALDRIN TENEFRANCIA
    27521 JUAN, ANGELICA
    27522 JUAN, ANGELIKA BALANBAN
    27523 JUAN, APPLE GALERO
    27524 JUAN, APRIL JOY DADIVAS
    27525 JUAN, ARGEL KEITH RAMOS
    27526 JUAN, CARLOS SPENCER LOTERTE
    27527 JUAN, CHARIMELLE DICTADO
    27528 JUAN, CZLE REYES
    27529 JUAN, EVA MAE OPONG
    27530 JUAN, FEBBIE MAE LORENZO
    27531 JUAN, JHAMAICA SAMPAYAN
    27532 JUAN, JOCELYN METIAM
    27533 JUAN, JOHNERGIE MAYOMIS
    27534 JUAN, LORETO JR ANTONIO
    27535 JUAN, MA MANOLETTE ATAY
    27536 JUAN, MARICEL KISTANG
    27537 JUAN, MARY LYN MUNDO
    27538 JUAN, PRINCESS GUY NOLLORA
    27539 JUAN, REDCHENAJEW WAY-AS
    27540 JUAN, ROGELIO JR SALAS
    27541 JUAN, RUTH ANN ABRINA
    27542 JUAN, SHAINA BRITNEY RECOBO
    27543 JUAN, SHIELLA MAE GANITANO
    27544 JUAN, VENUS CLARION
    27545 JUAN, YESSAMIN GOROSPE
    27546 JUANAY, JOHANNA DELOS SANTOS
    27547 JUANDAY, MARJUN TALIPASAN
    27548 JUANER, JULIE RHEA EYING
    27549 JUANERIO, ILUREEN ASHRA CAÑETE
    27550 JUANERIO, JENNIL SALGARINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 553 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27551 JUANEZA, APRIL ROSE UMITIN
    27552 JUANGA, ARNIE JANE MACUTO
    27553 JUANIC, WILBE ROSE ALMONTE
    27554 JUANICO, ELCHIN ROBIN
    27555 JUANICO, RENZ IVAN SUSTIGUER
    27556 JUANILLO, AVELINO JR NAMOL
    27557 JUANILLO, CHRISHELL MORATA
    27558 JUANILLO, ROJEN PADERNAL
    27559 JUANIR, SHEEMIE PARAYAG
    27560 JUANITE, LEIZLY GRUMEZ
    27561 JUANITE, MERIAM ECO
    27562 JUANITES, KHEN ESTRA
    27563 JUANITO, JANET SANO-AN
    27564 JUANITO, REYNIE ANN TORRES
    27565 JUANIZA, NIKKO DE LEON
    27566 JUANO, IRENE REMPOJO
    27567 JUANO, SARAH JOY BABUYO
    27568 JUANOLA, JASMIN DE GUZMAN
    27569 JUANON, CHARMAE GRACE MONTERO
    27570 JUANSON, DELFIN III DELA ROSA
    27571 JUANTA, ERNALINE CRUZ
    27572 JUANZO, JESSICA TAYANGONA
    27573 JUAQUEN, LINDO EDWIN
    27574 JUAREZ, ANN MARGARETT GUAL
    27575 JUAREZ, CHURCKEN RACEL CORCIEGA
    27576 JUAREZ, JESSA GUMAHAD
    27577 JUAREZ, JOHN DAVE CAMBARIHAN
    27578 JUAREZ, JOLENE RUTH BUGARIN
    27579 JUAREZ, LEONISA SABROSO
    27580 JUAREZ, MARY JO-ANN ARIOLA
    27581 JUARIO, RHEA JOY ARENDAIN
    27582 JUARIO, STEFFANIE JOY POLANCOS
    27583 JUATAN, EARL CEDRICK CAALIM
    27584 JUATCO, MARIA FLORISSA MACASLAM
    27585 JUAYANG, NELY GRACE BENA
    27586 JUAYNO, AIRA MARI LOMUGDANG
    27587 JUBAHIB, IRISH JOY OLOY
    27588 JUBAIL, MAISHARA KASHIM
    27589 JUBAN, CHESER COYOCA
    27590 JUBAN, FLOSABEL SALADO
    27591 JUBANE, LEAHNA GEM RABE
    27592 JUBAY, MICHAEL JHON GACUS
    27593 JUCALLA, ROSE AINEE ALFAJORA
    27594 JUCO, DANIELLE JOHN DUYA
    27595 JUDAYA, IAN NIÑO ANO-OS
    27596 JUDAYA, RICA BRAVO
    27597 JUDICPA, KRISTINE MARIE LANGRIO
    27598 JUDILLA, ANNE MARION DELA PAZ
    27599 JUDILLA, JEMARIE
    27600 JUDILLASEN, ROWELL GUARIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 554 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27601 JUDIN, ELLA GRIPON
    27602 JUEGO, CAMELLE ANNE DE LOS REYES
    27603 JUEGOS, JENDIE BASALO
    27604 JUEZAN, HANNAH KATREENA JOYCE SANTOS
    27605 JUEZAN, JOSHUA PALOMENO
    27606 JUEZAN, RAQUEL SANCHEZ
    27607 JUGAL, ARLENE GUICO
    27608 JUGALBOT, ANGELINA JAMORA
    27609 JUGAN, LOIE LYNDON BIHAG
    27610 JUGAN, RINALYN HERJAS
    27611 JUGAR, CHEN PACHECO
    27612 JUGAR, REGINE ANN NUEVA
    27613 JUGARAP, ANDRE NIÑO OLALO
    27614 JUGARAP, CHARVITT ORAG
    27615 JUGARAP, MARY JEAN POLBO
    27616 JUGARAP, RENEL LAPITAN
    27617 JUGUAN, CARLO JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
    27618 JUGUAN, FAYE MARIE LINAS
    27619 JUGUILON, JANE ANTONETTE AMBROSIO
    27620 JUICO, DARYL JAVIER
    27621 JULAKIT, REDSWIE HERNOSO
    27622 JULAO, ODESSA MARIE NALICA
    27623 JULASIRI, MUAMMAR ASKALI
    27624 JULATON, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
    27625 JULATON, JERICO OSORIO
    27626 JULATON, JOHN REGIENALD DELLOSA
    27627 JULHARI, WALIYDAINI BUHALI
    27628 JULHIJI, RADZMA JAMA
    27629 JULI, LUIS SORIANO
    27630 JULIAN, AIDEN GASPAR
    27631 JULIAN, CHIN-CHIN MAY DELA CRUZ
    27632 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN MARK ARENZANA
    27633 JULIAN, CRYSTABELLE ASCIONG
    27634 JULIAN, HAJI ACOSTA
    27635 JULIAN, JOHANNA VARGAS
    27636 JULIAN, KIMBERLY ANN
    27637 JULIAN, KINNETH BUDAN
    27638 JULIAN, MAUREEN DACANAY
    27639 JULIAN, MIKE MACARANDAN
    27640 JULIAN, REY DANIEL MARIANO
    27641 JULIAN, REY ERVIN BUGTAI
    27642 JULIAN, RHEDEN LADYONG
    27643 JULIANA, GREG CASTAÑEDA
    27644 JULIANE, SHELLA JANE CASIS
    27645 JULIANES, AINALYN CURIA
    27646 JULIANES, PRINCESS CEDRON
    27647 JULIANO, RAIZA BOLAS
    27648 JULIO, DANIEL ILAGAN
    27649 JULLAMBRIE, RUHAIMA YUSOP
    27650 JULOM, FELICITA GAYOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 555 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27651 JULOM, GERALD DIANZON
    27652 JULOM, JOEVEL CAÑETE
    27653 JUMABONG, EDMARK FRANCIA
    27654 JUMADAS, MARIBEL ISIDTO
    27655 JUMADIL, JONALYN BALILO
    27656 JUMADIL, SUR-AINA SABDANI
    27657 JUMAGBAS, DIVINE EMEJAS
    27658 JUMALIN, REGINE LISONDRA
    27659 JUMALON, HANNAH FAYE APAS
    27660 JUMALON, SHEILA JANE RENSULAT
    27661 JUMAMIL, JIARHYLL BARBON
    27662 JUMAMOY, SHILLA MAY MARABULAS
    27663 JUMANDOS, CHERILYN LUGATIMAN
    27664 JUMANG-IT, ANNA LOUISE SUMBILLA
    27665 JUMANGIT, EDGAR JR ORANZA
    27666 JUMANGIT, ELLAME ALBARRACIN
    27667 JUMANTOC, JEFFREY SINGGO
    27668 JUMAO-AS, JACKIELOU PEPITO
    27669 JUMAO-AS, MICAH ROSE YGOT
    27670 JUMAO-AS, RODULFO CAGOROL
    27671 JUMAPAO, DAVE VINCENT
    27672 JUMAPIT, CELSHE MAY INTERONE
    27673 JUMAQUIO, DANIEL DE CASTRO
    27674 JUMAQUIO, JOYCE JULIAN
    27675 JUMAWAN, CHRISTIANA JADE JAVIER
    27676 JUMAWAN, ERME JUN
    27677 JUMAWAN, JOAN MAGHINAY
    27678 JUMAWAN, JUDITH DELA TORRE
    27679 JUMAWAN, JUDY ANN MALABANAN
    27680 JUMAWAN, MARIELLE THERY ALINTON
    27681 JUMAWAN, MILLET CORNELLA
    27682 JUMAWAN, NORDAYA BORONGAN
    27683 JUMAWAN, REICH LORENZE ALDE
    27684 JUMAWAN, SHAINA LIMOSNERO
    27685 JUMAWID, JECELYN MARISCAL
    27686 JUMAWID, KAREN GALICIA
    27687 JUMAWID, NICK TUGAHAN
    27688 JUMAWID, VANESSA MAY BUAYA
    27689 JUMAYA, ROBERTO JR CAÑEDA
    27690 JUMBAS, NICOLE SARMIENTO
    27691 JUMOLA, LIEZEL ESCARAN
    27692 JUNAS, MAY ANN PANUGAS
    27693 JUNASA, YLOMERA BOLANIO
    27694 JUNGAO, GENEREV ZERNA
    27695 JUNGCO, DIZEREE JANE GABRILLO
    27696 JUNGCO, ERNILLY DAYONDON
    27697 JUNIO, BEATRICE ALMONTE
    27698 JUNIO, CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
    27699 JUNIO, JACKIELYN JUBAY
    27700 JUNIO, JIBBEZZAR CONDE CHICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 556 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27701 JUNIO, JOHN PAUL RIOJA
    27702 JUNIO, KRISTINE MYKA SITCHON
    27703 JUNIO, MARIA LUISA NICOLE VALDEZ
    27704 JUNIO, MARJORIE DENIEGA
    27705 JUNIO, MHARVILYN BELARMINO
    27706 JUNIO, RUSSEL ACADEMIA
    27707 JUNIOSA, NANCY OROZCO
    27708 JUNSAY, CRISTOP BON AMIR DUMSANG
    27709 JUNSAY, JOHN CLAUDE SABIDO
    27710 JUNSAY, PRINCESS CADULONG
    27711 JUNSAY, VANESSA ROSE JOCSON
    27712 JUNTILA, LEIZL ANACTA
    27713 JUNTILLA, EMELIA HINLONG
    27714 JUNTILLA, ESTELLA MAE LAURON
    27715 JUNTILLA, JOHN ARON CELADA
    27716 JUNTILLA, KAREN DITCHON
    27717 JUNTILLA, PHEBE LYN GALGO
    27718 JUNTILLA, RUDILYN GO
    27719 JUNTONG, NICO RAPHAEL POLIDO
    27720 JUPAKKAL, ARRIANA KANI
    27721 JUPAKKAL, MUJAHIDA ARSAD
    27722 JURADA, DAISY MAE MABAQUIAO
    27723 JURADAS, SHAINA CAMILLE CAMPOS
    27724 JURALBAR, MARINE DATILES
    27725 JURI, MAE ANN BATAN
    27726 JURIA, JUDY ANN AMIL
    27727 JURIAL, NORILENE AMBOBOYOG
    27728 JURIDICO, MANILYN ALIVIO
    27729 JURIDICO, PATRICIA LOPEZ
    27730 JURILLA, CHERRY ANN TAWI
    27731 JURILLA, MA JASMIN VILLEGAS
    27732 JURIMOCHA, RAIZA ALBINO
    27733 JUROMAY, JEFFERSON JOSE
    27734 JURUENA, ANDREA FERRER
    27735 JUSAY, CARLY MAE LAUDE
    27736 JUSAY, DONN ANDREI MARAUG
    27737 JUSAY, JEMUEL MANALO
    27738 JUSAY, JOY ANN
    27739 JUSAY, TRISHA JOJIE MIEL LIWAGON
    27740 JUSAYAN, GAZELLE RUBY MAÑGINSAY
    27741 JUSAYAN, JAHAZIEL PEARL MAÑGINSAY
    27742 JUSAYAN, JONETH REQUINTOSA
    27743 JUSAYEN, NORMAN DIEGO
    27744 JUSON, CHARLENE JOY ARAQUEL
    27745 JUSON, KAYMEE BACTOL
    27746 JUSTINIANE, ETHEL LORRAINE IDULSA
    27747 JUSTINIANI, JOSIE MAE CAPARIDA
    27748 JUSTO, JOERACE GAZZINGAN
    27749 JUSTO, JOHN ROBERT MOISES
    27750 JUSTO, JOHVELLYN GLORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 557 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27751 JUSTO, RACHEL RENTILLO
    27752 JUSTO, RICHARD RICAFUERTE
    27753 JUTAR, JEAN MARISTEL TILLOR
    27754 JUTIC, JESSICA MOJADO
    27755 JUTIC, MHEL KAY MAGWALE
    27756 KABIGTING, JENNIFER LACANILAO
    27757 KABINGUE, JAQUELYN DALINO
    27758 KABIR, NIKO JOY BALUYOT
    27759 KADALUM, HASNA USMAN
    27760 KADANO, KATHLEEN ROSE SABINIANO
    27761 KADIL, MOHAMMAD SHAMIER KARIM
    27762 KADIL, RONALD HIPONIA
    27763 KADILE, LOID JAY BORJA
    27764 KADLUSAN, JIEZELLE SADCOPEN
    27765 KADUSALE, JASMINE ELICARTE
    27766 KADUSALE, JEAN MARY ABILLAR
    27767 KADUSALE, MELOGENE BORLA
    27768 KADUSALE, WELGIN JOROLAN
    27769 KAGATAN, ROWENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
    27770 KAHANO, ROSEL APAO
    27771 KAHAPISAN, MARIELA ESCALANTE
    27772 KAINGKOY, WINDY GUALINGCO
    27773 KAJIWARA, AIMIE NACAR
    27774 KALACAS, MARIA RELLIE BALOTA
    27775 KALAW, STEFFANIE AMOGUEZ
    27776 KALID, HARON SALAPANDI
    27777 KALIM, MOHAIDIN SUMAPAL
    27778 KALIM, RAHINA AMOLAN
    27779 KALING, FARIZA HALIL
    27780 KALING, SAMRA DODEN
    27781 KALINGGALAN, RASIDIN ABDURAJAK
    27782 KALIS, NORALYN ALI
    27783 KALMASOHOL, JOAINA CABOTEJA
    27784 KALUAG, MONICA JOSE NARCISO
    27785 KAMAL, SAMIA AYAO
    27786 KAMANTU, HAIRONESA GUIAMEL
    27787 KAMARIN, ABDURAJAK SALAHUDDIN
    27788 KAMSA, CLAUDINE ROPIA
    27789 KANAKAN, BAIMANOT SAPAL
    27790 KANDA, MARILYN PATONG
    27791 KANEBPAL, CHARITY MAE BACAOCO
    27792 KANTONG, MOHAMAD NASSEF SULIEK
    27793 KAONG, STARLETTE TANGKALA
    27794 KAPAW-AN, JOHN MARK CAPATAR
    27795 KAPAW-AN, MA GRACE PADIT
    27796 KAPINA, ARLENE ANTONIO
    27797 KARGANILLA, GLAIZA MAE SALAMANCA
    27798 KARIM, JEMMA TURUGANON
    27799 KARIM, NASHEVA SANCHEZ
    27800 KARIM, NESRIN GUIAMLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 558 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27801 KARIM, SITTI NAHDA ISMAEL
    27802 KARIM, SITTIE HANNAH GUIAMALON
    27803 KARIS, MC-DUM WAHAB
    27804 KARON, SOHAIMI TABUNAWAY
    27805 KASAN, AL RADZMIR TIMONAN
    27806 KASAN, BAINOR SANDIGAN
    27807 KASAN, JASMERINA LADSID
    27808 KASAN, NOR-AIN MUTALIB
    27809 KASIL, SHEILA MAE SABIO
    27810 KASILAG, MARIE ROELLE SALCEDO
    27811 KASIM, JERMALYN AHID
    27812 KASIM, REJANA CAPIA
    27813 KASIM, SURAIDA AKIRA
    27814 KASSAN, MOHARIM ABAN
    27815 KASUYO, YASMIN SILONGAN
    27816 KATAB, DATU PUTI BAYANGAN
    27817 KATIGBAK, JOHN MERWIN CONDE
    27818 KATIGBAK, MONICA ANGELA BLAS
    27819 KATIGBAK, VANESSA PADILLA
    27820 KATIMANAN, MOHIDEN ALIDEN
    27821 KATON, REIZA ARIANNE ULSON
    27822 KATUG, RICA SHINE FABRO
    27823 KEMPIS, EMILY CALUPAZ
    27824 KESSEL, MHARY MUÑOZ
    27825 KHALID, HANIFAH MACAPANTON
    27826 KHALIM, SARAH ERA GERONA
    27827 KHAN, AKHTAR BEGUM SANTIAGO
    27828 KHAN, SITTIE AMEERAH ABDULLAH
    27829 KHANDKER, MARY JOY AQUINO
    27830 KHEE, JESSA JOY MAMAC
    27831 KIA, REA GATUD
    27832 KIAMCO, MARY ANN QUINGCO
    27833 KIAMKO, ELLA MARRIE ROSAL
    27834 KIAO, FERACQUEL YANGGOD
    27835 KIAWAN, LORIE JANE ENOY
    27836 KIDIATAN, JASON SALBINO
    27837 KIDLO, MARYROSE OMINGA
    27838 KILAKIL, RACHELLE SANTIAGO
    27839 KILAPIO, JOYCE BAGUHIN
    27840 KILAT, FIDEL JACOB DOROY
    27841 KILAYKO, KEN MARK VALENCIA
    27842 KILAYON, JANNIE JUNE GAWEC
    27843 KILEM, PRINCESS DIANE ROSE TABAMO
    27844 KILLONGAN, KROMWILL WAGANG
    27845 KILME, ROLANIE QUINTO
    27846 KILOG, MARA BUCOL
    27847 KIMAYONG, JOYCE DULNUAN
    27848 KIMURA, ANALYN FERNANDEZ
    27849 KINALAMAY, KATHLEEN KINOL
    27850 KINAO, ELIZABETH WAGGAWAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 559 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27851 KINAO, MENCHIE TABCAO
    27852 KINDIPAN, MYRA LAPIDDIC
    27853 KINDOM, EVEMIE MARIMON
    27854 KING, ALAN MANLAPAZ
    27855 KING, CHARLYN FLORES
    27856 KING, JULIUS CESAR POLIGA
    27857 KINGCO, JESIEJEN ESPEJON
    27858 KINGGINGAN, JONALYN KIMMAYONG
    27859 KINILITAN, RICA ANN
    27860 KININAHAN, ARNETH JOVITA
    27861 KINIWAY, STEWART SOKOKEN
    27862 KINTANAR, ARNOLD JOHN DE LEON
    27863 KINTANAR, JERMA ANUDIN
    27864 KIRAM, AMERAH SALIC
    27865 KISSE, LIMAR TICTIC
    27866 KITANE, JEAN VALERIE LARANJO
    27867 KITANE, KENDRICK MACIAS
    27868 KITANE, RECA-MAE SABADO
    27869 KIUNISALA, RUTH RANA
    27870 KIYONO, MAKI RAMAO
    27871 KOC, AMEURFINA LIM
    27872 KOH, NICOLE CASTILLO
    27873 KOIZUMI, RIKUO CHAVEZ
    27874 KOLLIN, TARA PEANG
    27875 KONO, AYAME GROMEO
    27876 KOWATSCH, ROBERT JR MAGLALANG
    27877 KUIZON, LIN MAR MARILAO
    27878 KUIZON, MA LOUISE MANGUBAT
    27879 KULANO, MUSLIMIN PASICAMAN
    27880 KUMALAO, JOB LEMUEL MALIKCHAN
    27881 KUMAR, SHEENA BULALACAO
    27882 KUMILANG, NORAISA KASAN
    27883 KUMMAH, KASSANDRA MORALES
    27884 KUMMER, CHRISTIAN MONFORTE
    27885 KUNANG, ARDRIN GLORIA
    27886 KUNAT, RAZEIL JANE MALIGANG
    27887 KUSAIN, NORZIYA BACANA
    27888 KUSAIN, WARDAH MONTAK
    27889 KUSIN, CARLA SHAEBBA SUDANG
    27890 KUTIN, SIDRATOL PANANGGILAN
    27891 KWONG, IRIS GAYON
    27892 KYAMKO, HANITH
    27893 LA GUARDIA, EIDELWIESS PASCUAL
    27894 LA MADRID, MAR FERNAN BONQUIN
    27895 LA ROSA, JOECYLEN LA ROSA
    27896 LAAB, ABIGAIL LEIGH DAUAN
    27897 LAAD, LORNA ANGELES
    27898 LAAG, JHOANA MARIE CAROLINO
    27899 LABA, SAUDIA GUIALIL
    27900 LABA, SITTIE LAILA SUAEB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 560 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27901 LABACLADO, MARVIC VALLERAMOS
    27902 LABADA, MARY FAITH LUNA
    27903 LABADAN, DAN NELLA RANIDO
    27904 LABADAN, JEMWEL SIMO
    27905 LABADDAY, MYLENE ERNI
    27906 LABADLABAD, JERALDINE ESTAMANTE
    27907 LABADO, CLARICE JOY CARIÑO
    27908 LABADO, REYLIZAR CARIGARA
    27909 LABADOR, NIÑA DESPI
    27910 LABADOR, VERGIELYN AMOR
    27911 LABAGUIS, AVA CRISOL MAHAGUAY
    27912 LABAGUIS, GLENDA SEÑO
    27913 LABAJO, GRETCHEN ABREGANA
    27914 LABAJO, LADY JANE LIBRE
    27915 LABAJO, RECHELLE MOSQUITO
    27916 LABAMORA, GLADYS INTES
    27917 LABAN, JOHN VILLANUEVA
    27918 LABAN, MITCH TUBIANO
    27919 LABANDAN, CRYSTA JANE PALABRICA
    27920 LABANDERO, AILAINE ROSE DATULIO
    27921 LABANDIA, CHESCA BASAN
    27922 LABANDIRO, VIRGIL OMAPAS
    27923 LABANG, CRISTINE OMAMBAC
    27924 LABANG, HERMELINE HUERTAS
    27925 LABANG, JOANNA MAE SORIANO
    27926 LABANG, JUVELYN GERALDEZ
    27927 LABANG, MARIA TERESA JAMAGO
    27928 LABANIEGO, ANGELOU HERMO
    27929 LABANON, ANNA MAE GABAT
    27930 LABANON, HANCEL ESPARAGOZA
    27931 LABANON, KIMBERLY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
    27932 LABANON, RUDELENE ARILLA
    27933 LABAO, AE-J MIKHAIL LACUMBO
    27934 LABAO, JESSICA CAÑESO
    27935 LABAR, HORACE ARADILLOS
    27936 LABARDA, AIMEE ARUTA
    27937 LABARENTO, MARIELLE ALLAM
    27938 LABARGAN, JOHN CARLO CUISCANO
    27939 LABARIA, REYNAN LAYA
    27940 LABARRETE, JACEELYN DAUZ
    27941 LABARTE, JOCELLE YOGORE
    27942 LABAS, RAKMA PILAS
    27943 LABASA, ANTONETTE TRINA GABOT
    27944 LABASANO, MA CARLITA RAYTOS
    27945 LABASO, GRETCHEL IGSOC
    27946 LABASTIDA, CARLA MAE BOLOSO
    27947 LABASTIDA, JECHANE MAE LANGUIDO
    27948 LABASTILLA, KIM ANGEL PALARAN
    27949 LABATAN, PAULINE MAGNO
    27950 LABATETE, KERRY LOU MESAJON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 561 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    27951 LABAWIG, LAARNI ROSE MARTIN
    27952 LABAY, AVIGALE CORBITO
    27953 LABAY, JOSEPH MACOLE RAMIREZ
    27954 LABAY, JOY JUSTINIANO
    27955 LABAY, LISLIE DEL CASTILLO
    27956 LABAY, MA CRISTINA ATIENZA
    27957 LABAY, MARIA GENE CALVA
    27958 LABAY, PHOEBE ANNE VEGATRIA
    27959 LABAYO, GABRIEL BONGGAO
    27960 LABBOT, CHRISHEL DALAY-ON
    27961 LABE, NILBERT RULONA
    27962 LABELLA, MARIA YVETTE LACABA
    27963 LABENDIA, GLENN PACATANG
    27964 LABENDIA, MAE ANN MATEO
    27965 LABERA, MAE KIEN CALUBIRAN
    27966 LABESCASE, JOHN PAUL BALMORES
    27967 LABESORES, JUDY GASQUE
    27968 LABESORES, NOVEY MARIE CELADES
    27969 LABESORES, PRECIOUS JEAN PEÑAVERDE
    27970 LABESTO, JOLINA SANG-AN
    27971 LABI, RUTH TOMODIO
    27972 LABIAL, GLADYS-ANN DELA CRUZ
    27973 LABIAL, JESSA DELA CRUZ
    27974 LABIAN, JUDE CALINDONG
    27975 LABIANO, JOSHUA JR LONTAYAO
    27976 LABIANO, MIA SHANE NABO
    27977 LABIDES, SARAH MAY GALIA
    27978 LABIGA, ELA JANE TUBIS
    27979 LABIGA, JENNIFER TUBIS
    27980 LABILLES, CRISTY JOY FUENTES
    27981 LABIN, MARK CYRIL
    27982 LABINDAO, KRISHA MARCE
    27983 LABINE, SOFIA JASMIN ARAGON
    27984 LABINE, VALENTINO TIZON
    27985 LABING ISA, ARVIN IGNACIO
    27986 LABINGGUISA, MYREAL SALUMRO
    27987 LABIO, JERELYN ABERIA
    27988 LABIO, KARL ANGELO JABAGAT
    27989 LABIS, MARIA ROSE ABABA
    27990 LABISCASE, MARK LESTER CARILLO
    27991 LABISTE, EMELYN CAMELLE ACABA
    27992 LABITA, AILEEN SABAY
    27993 LABITAD, MIRZA EL SANGHIRON
    27994 LABITIGAN, EVIA NOVIEN ANDAG
    27995 LABITORIA, JHUNNE LESTER SIBAYAN
    27996 LABNAO, APRIL KENT DECORION
    27997 LABNAO, JAMES VINCENT ORDOÑA
    27998 LABOG, BEA DALPATAN
    27999 LABON, KRISHIA ANN
    28000 LABONG, ROSANEL CAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 562 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28001 LABONG, SHERILYN ENTOR
    28002 LABONITE, ANNA VIA GUARDA
    28003 LABOR, MARIBEC AURE
    28004 LABOR, MARY JANE CAVITE
    28005 LABOR, RENMARIE JOY BALABA
    28006 LABORDO, CARLA SIOCSON
    28007 LABORDO, JASPER JAY BARRIOS
    28008 LABORDO, LESLIE HERAMIS
    28009 LABORETE, JANNA JOY TABINO
    28010 LABORTE, JOY SARION
    28011 LABORTE, KHRISTIAN DAVE FERNANDEZ
    28012 LABOS, TRIXIE DIANNE SALES
    28013 LABRA, MARY CLARETTE DAQUIL
    28014 LABRADO, BEVERLY JANE ARLEGUI
    28015 LABRADOR, AILENE DELA CRUZ
    28016 LABRADOR, ANA MAE ABONA
    28017 LABRADOR, ANGEL HOPE YUDELMO
    28018 LABRADOR, ANNIE DAIRO
    28019 LABRADOR, ELJANE GRACE DE LA ROSA
    28020 LABRADOR, ELSHE ANUYO
    28021 LABRADOR, GWYNETH BETH CADEAU GANAGANAG
    28022 LABRADOR, JEROUS DIONALDO
    28023 LABRADOR, JESMERALD CRESPO
    28024 LABRADOR, JOANNA MARINELLE FAJARDO
    28025 LABRADOR, JOEL ESTANIL
    28026 LABRADOR, JOHN DANIEL FERRER
    28027 LABRADOR, JOHN GLENN EUSEBIO
    28028 LABRADOR, JONALYN MARTINEZ
    28029 LABRADOR, JOVIEGAY GUTIERREZ
    28030 LABRADOR, JUSTINE KANE CACHUELA
    28031 LABRADOR, LAVONNE
    28032 LABRADOR, LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
    28033 LABRADOR, MARY ROSE RIDUAL
    28034 LABRADOR, MELJOY ANTONIO
    28035 LABRADOR, MICHAEL DAVES
    28036 LABRADOR, PRINCESS JIMENEZ
    28037 LABRADORES, MELCHOR JR LAUS
    28038 LABRAGUE, ROCELYN LAUREANO
    28039 LABRAMONTE, GELLI CASPILLO
    28040 LABRO, CARL MERWYNE SALAZAR
    28041 LABRO, CHRIS MARK MOJICA
    28042 LABRO, EDDIE LLANTADA
    28043 LABSAN, JEZREEL SORIANO
    28044 LABTIC, JHERA RHOSE
    28045 LABTIS, RUTH JANE RIVERAL
    28046 LABTO, JASMINE BELISTA
    28047 LABTO, JESSELLE BERNAS
    28048 LABTO, JOSE PAOLO DONESA
    28049 LABUAC, CARA CANONIGO
    28050 LABUAC, LENDI GADDI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 563 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28051 LABUENG, JENELYN ALAPIT
    28052 LABUGA, JESSA JOY CELLAN
    28053 LABUGUEN, DONABELLE OPINIANO
    28054 LABUGUEN, JOHN JOSHUA RIVERA
    28055 LABUGUEN, MAY ANN ANTONIO
    28056 LABUGUEN, PRECIOUS CHARLOTTE LAZARO
    28057 LABUNTOG, ROWENA LUYAO
    28058 LACABA, ALLANA MARIE NOGAL
    28059 LACABA, GINA ROBRIDO
    28060 LACABA, JENALYN SEVIDAL
    28061 LACABA, JOLINA RABE
    28062 LACABA, MA JOBELYN FABILLAR
    28063 LACABA, RODRIGO OLEDAN
    28064 LACABA, TERESITA VILLA GOLOSINO
    28065 LACABA, WELLA FE COLEGADO
    28066 LACAD, SHELLA MAE TANO
    28067 LACADEN, JESSIEL ACOSTA
    28068 LACADEN, ROGELIE BESTRE
    28069 LACAMBRA, ANGELI
    28070 LACAMBRA, JOANA MAE CABARLES
    28071 LACAMBRA, KRISHAZEL MEJIA
    28072 LACANARIA, KRISTINE HARION GABIETA
    28073 LACANARIA, RENALD CODIAMAT
    28074 LACANARIA, ROME PLATON
    28075 LACANDOLA, MARIA SUSAN DELA PENA
    28076 LACANDULA, HEDERLYN MISLOS
    28077 LACANDULA, JACKFERR BAÑO
    28078 LACANDULA, KENT ANDREW LIMOTAN
    28079 LACANG, KEALMAR TOLENTINO
    28080 LACANIENTA, HERVIC GRACE NICOLAS
    28081 LACANILAO, CATHERINE REYES
    28082 LACANILAO, MARY JOY SANDOVAL
    28083 LACANILAO, RUSTAN CRUZ
    28084 LACANILAO, SHARLINE BAUTISTA
    28085 LACANLALAY, ANGEL GRACE LINSANGAN
    28086 LACAP, DENMARK
    28087 LACAP, KIMBERLY GRACE PACATANG
    28088 LACAP, NINA JOY NABONG
    28089 LACAP, SAMANTHA ISABEL SARIO
    28090 LACAR, IVY FE CASILLA
    28091 LACAR, JIM LUKE ANCHETA
    28092 LACAR, JOHN MICHAEL BERMUDES
    28093 LACASA, RENO PARCON
    28094 LACASANDILE, LI-ANNE APRIL LEAL
    28095 LACASTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
    28096 LACASTE, ROSE ANGELICA GATBUNTON
    28097 LACASTESANTOS, FAITH BLESSY DAGAUIS
    28098 LACASTESANTOS, LILYDEN
    28099 LACAY, ARCEL LIMBAGA
    28100 LACAY, GENEVI MARIE CAMANZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 564 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28101 LACAY, IRA CHARRIES TABA
    28102 LACAYANGA, DIANE RAMOS
    28103 LACBANES, SHIELA MARIE PANDONGAN
    28104 LACBAYO, DANICA CUMBA
    28105 LACBAYO, MARIEL LABADOR
    28106 LACDAO, MA MADELLE LABUTAP
    28107 LACDAO, MARIA MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
    28108 LACDAO, MARK KEVIN REY
    28109 LACDAO, RENALYN FIEL
    28110 LACDAYING, ROGER JR JEMINA
    28111 LACEA, PRINCE BRYAN DE LA CRUZ
    28112 LACEDA, LOVELY HIMOR
    28113 LACEDA, RONALYN MATIAS
    28114 LACEDA, ROSELYN SILVERO
    28115 LACERNA, ARCLEO FADRILAN
    28116 LACERNA, BEVERLY JANE PEREZ
    28117 LACERNA, DARRYL JAY SULTAN
    28118 LACERNA, FRETZJELYN TUMILAS
    28119 LACERNA, GEAR CASTOS
    28120 LACERNA, STEPHEN KHIEL GANAL
    28121 LACERNA, YSEAH DENISE TAPIA
    28122 LACERONA, LADY JANE CABADDU
    28123 LACHANEBRE, RICA MAE VILLAFUERTE
    28124 LACHICA, EDNA FLOR ANGELYN RIMORIN
    28125 LACHICA, ELIEL SESPEÑE
    28126 LACHICA, GERJANE MAY RUSIANA
    28127 LACHICA, JOHN CARLO GANAGANAG
    28128 LACHICA, JUSTIN SEGURA
    28129 LACHICA, MARIA ANGELA FATIMA RICO
    28130 LACHICA, MARIA CLARISA PALOMO
    28131 LACHICA, MARK EDWARD CASSION
    28132 LACHICA, MECYMAY VICENCIO
    28133 LACHICA, WILMAR JR DUGOS
    28134 LACIA, LORENA RAMOS
    28135 LACIBAL, ZEANALYN URSAL
    28136 LACIERDA, DONALD PANCHO
    28137 LACIO, LOUGEE RODRIGO
    28138 LACISTE, VINCENT PATRICK MAGBANUA
    28139 LACLAC, JOHN CARL MIZON
    28140 LACORTE, ALTHEA RHEA FAJELAN
    28141 LACORTE, AMIEL AQUINO
    28142 LACORTE, ANGELICA JUSI
    28143 LACORTE, CRISSEL ISABEDRA
    28144 LACORTE, JOANNAH DIONEDA
    28145 LACORTE, KAYE SAJULAN
    28146 LACORTE, PEARLYN MONTES
    28147 LACQUIAS, JOHN ORTALIZA
    28148 LACQUIO, ALLEN ROSETTE VERGARA
    28149 LACQUIO, ROGELIO JR LAPAZ
    28150 LACRE, SHARMINE RAFOSALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 565 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28151 LACRITE, MAY CANDELADO
    28152 LACSAM, JULIUS RAMIREZ
    28153 LACSAMANA, JEMAR POTENTE
    28154 LACSAMANA, LENCY BAJAN
    28155 LACSI, BRENDON JAMES DELA CRUZ
    28156 LACSI, ZANDRA SUACILLO
    28157 LACSINA, KRISELDA RODRIGUEZ
    28158 LACSINTO, CHRISNA MORAGA
    28159 LACSON, ABELARDO JR CASTILLO
    28160 LACSON, DENISE GISELLE SAPRA
    28161 LACSON, JIREH PUSING
    28162 LACSON, JUVINE GRACE GEPULLE
    28163 LACSON, LEMUEL LANCE CORTEZ
    28164 LACSON, LIBERTY ICBAN
    28165 LACTAO, MARISTEL QUIJANO
    28166 LACTAO, MARY JOY BOHOL
    28167 LACTAOTAO, MARK JASON PIEZA
    28168 LACTUD, OSWALD MARIO LAGRIO
    28169 LACUARIN, MA VENUS
    28170 LACUATA, MARGIE RIVERA
    28171 LACUESTA, CATHY AQUINO
    28172 LACUESTA, RADIAN GELACIO
    28173 LACUNA, REY ANNE SALAZAR
    28174 LACURITA, AIREEN TUMACMOL
    28175 LACUROM, JEASYL ABUAN
    28176 LAD, ANNALIZA BUCAG
    28177 LAD, MARIBETH MULAY
    28178 LAD, RONIEL MAGAÑAN
    28179 LAD-AO, JAMAICA PUGUON
    28180 LADA, CHERILYN ABLEN
    28181 LADA, RETCHEL TALLEDO
    28182 LADAGA, CHELLAMAE SALUBRE
    28183 LADAGA, MICHAEL FLORES
    28184 LADAN, JOCELYN LAGARTO
    28185 LADAO, CRESTINGEN BADA
    28186 LADAO, RAUL JR JAMISOLA
    28187 LADARAN, CHARLINE LOMONGO
    28188 LADARAN, CORNELIA GALON
    28189 LADDRAN, ABIGAIL LAYUGAN
    28190 LADDRAN, ALDRIN CARIAGA
    28191 LADDRAN, JOHN PAUL DATUL
    28192 LADEMORA, IRENE CALDITO
    28193 LADERA, DIANA JEAN LOCAHIN
    28194 LADERA, JONAS RAYMUNDO
    28195 LADERA, LENY KATON
    28196 LADERA, RIEZA LANGOYAN
    28197 LADERAS, JANELLA NARITO
    28198 LADERAS, TRISHIA MAE MEDALLON
    28199 LADERO, ISABEL BUAO
    28200 LADESMA, ARJOIE ALAYA-AY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 566 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28201 LADEZA, EARL RELOX
    28202 LADEZA, RHENELINE OFTANA
    28203 LADEZA, RODEL MORASTIL
    28204 LADIA, CHRISTIAN PERALTA
    28205 LADIA, RONABEL ERRABO
    28206 LADIAO, JOYLYN GALANGUI
    28207 LADIARAM, SITTI NUR TARUSAN
    28208 LADICA, JESSE ALINGIG
    28209 LADICA, PRECIOUS PAGLINAWAN
    28210 LADIERO, HARRIET LAURON
    28211 LADIMO, DANLENE JALMASCO
    28212 LADINES, ORVILLE JULLIAN DARIA
    28213 LADINEZ, MURIEL TEODORO
    28214 LADINGAN, JEZELLE ANCENO
    28215 LADION, LOUIE JANE TAPING
    28216 LADIONG, DONAVIE DANGGOL
    28217 LADIPE, CHERRY MAE VERONA
    28218 LADISLAO, JEFFREY SAN JOSE
    28219 LADJAALAM, SHERMAHAL PATRIMONIO
    28220 LADJAHASAN, ABDULSALAM SAILOHAN
    28221 LADLAD, MEGIBETH OBINA
    28222 LADO, ADRIAN DE MESA
    28223 LADO, ARMELA JANE QUIDILIG
    28224 LADRES, JAN VINCENT ALFANTA
    28225 LADRINGAN, CRISNELYN MAGBITANG
    28226 LADROMA, MERVIE BRILLANTES
    28227 LADROMO, RESSA HABAGAT
    28228 LADUBLAN, MAYREL CABRERA
    28229 LAENO, JESSA MAE
    28230 LAFIGUERA, DANA MILLEN AMOR
    28231 LAFIGUERA, ZANDY REN ARANDILLA
    28232 LAFORTEZA, APRIL MAE DELA CRUZ
    28233 LAFRADES, GENELYN DETERA
    28234 LAFRADEZ, MA LYNNETH MARAPILLA
    28235 LAFRADEZ, QUENNIE GUILLERMO
    28236 LAFUENTE, JEGEN ACOSTA
    28237 LAGA, RONA GUMINANG
    28238 LAGABAN, KAREN ANUYAN
    28239 LAGADE, JOLEVENN PAUL BUSTAMANTE
    28240 LAGAHIT, EUPHROSYNE CHYNE DEJACTO
    28241 LAGAHIT, ROWELLA VERBA
    28242 LAGAHIT, UELLAH JANE TIMARIO
    28243 LAGAHUYA, MERIAM JUALO
    28244 LAGAHUYA, MIKE REGNER JUALO
    28245 LAGAJENO, JESSICA BERIAL
    28246 LAGAJINO, FRANZ CLARENCE ONTANGCO
    28247 LAGALLO, MAY VERLY SOMBO
    28248 LAGAMAYO, BEA DEUNA
    28249 LAGAMON, KRISTINA AGDAMAG
    28250 LAGAN, ERIN LEE DANIELLE ORTEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 567 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28251 LAGAN, MARINETTE VALENCIA
    28252 LAGAN, MARY LOR ABOROT
    28253 LAGANG, ALGIN MAE ALADO
    28254 LAGANG, HEIDEE AMISTAD
    28255 LAGANSON, SHELLA QUIÑO
    28256 LAGANTE, DAVE MARK ANTONIO
    28257 LAGAPA, KAREN RAAGAS
    28258 LAGARAS, ANNE SHIRLEY MONTAÑA
    28259 LAGARDE, ERICK NICOLAS
    28260 LAGARDE, FATIMA MAE LANDRITO
    28261 LAGARDE, MERFE JOY CADUNGOG
    28262 LAGARDE, NICA CALDERON
    28263 LAGARDE, RHEA MADULID
    28264 LAGARE, ALEXANDER MACATIOG
    28265 LAGARE, ALMIRA ESTRADA
    28266 LAGARE, DANICA BABIA
    28267 LAGARE, HANAMAE TIMARIO
    28268 LAGARE, IAN JOHN MATONDO
    28269 LAGARE, JUDY ANN CONSIGNA
    28270 LAGARE, MABEL TAGUPA
    28271 LAGARE, QUEENIE DELOS SANTOS
    28272 LAGARE, RONALD SEBASTIEN
    28273 LAGARE, TRISHA MAY BONZO
    28274 LAGARET, MHYRELLE ANGELA CABALIDO
    28275 LAGARNIA, LOIS VALERIE PORSUELO
    28276 LAGARTO, JEMUEL BUCUD
    28277 LAGASCA, APRIL JOY NONOG
    28278 LAGASCA, CYRIL
    28279 LAGASCA, DHAINARES RAFAEL
    28280 LAGASCA, JENIMER RETRATO
    28281 LAGASCA, JUSTIN JONATHAN LUARCA
    28282 LAGAT, ALEXANDD MAE NAMOC
    28283 LAGAT, JANE ROSE GARCIA
    28284 LAGATA, BETHEL MAE
    28285 LAGATA, JESSYL INTONG
    28286 LAGATA, JOSE ANTONIO DIONELA
    28287 LAGATIC, JOMARK VIÑAS
    28288 LAGATIC, LIANE KRISTAL RAMOS
    28289 LAGATIERRA, GRACE BASIAO
    28290 LAGAÑA, JUANCHO JR AUJERO
    28291 LAGAÑA, KAREN GENERAL
    28292 LAGAÑA, MARY ALETH DAGO-OC
    28293 LAGBAS, MARY ANGEL LISONDRA
    28294 LAGDA, NESIE SUGUITAN
    28295 LAGDAMEN, MARY IVY PAJARILLO
    28296 LAGDAMEN, WINDEL GRACE TAMAYO
    28297 LAGERA, ADRIAN DELIMA
    28298 LAGGAO, BOLIMAR LINGACHAO
    28299 LAGGUI, LINDA ETOC
    28300 LAGGUI, MA KARLA LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 568 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28301 LAGGUI, MARK KEVIN LANGCAY
    28302 LAGGUI, RHEA ESTABILLO
    28303 LAGI, HONEYLYN TURADO
    28304 LAGLAGANON, QUEENIE GIN SOLILAPSE
    28305 LAGMAN, ARA ANGELICA SARONA
    28306 LAGMAN, CEZAR MATTHEW PAGKALIWANGAN
    28307 LAGMAN, ELIZABETH MOJAR
    28308 LAGMAN, ELPE OLANDRICA
    28309 LAGMAN, JAICEN SALVADOR
    28310 LAGMAN, JUN ALBERT GULLA
    28311 LAGMAN, KATHLEEN ANNE BOROY
    28312 LAGMAN, SHERMAIN BONDOC
    28313 LAGMAY, APRIL JIHAN FLORES
    28314 LAGMAY, JENWELYN LURIO
    28315 LAGNAS, PRECIOUS GRACE LAZARO
    28316 LAGNASON, ALDIEN BRIGOLI
    28317 LAGNAYO, MAY ANN BANTAYAN
    28318 LAGNAYO, PATRISHA ANN VILLENA
    28319 LAGO, BHABY MHAY VILLAS
    28320 LAGO, CARMINA DARACAN
    28321 LAGO, JOSEPHINE OSORIO
    28322 LAGO, LIEZEL CUADERNO
    28323 LAGO, RAGINE FULLO
    28324 LAGO, SHANAINE MAE CUAREZ
    28325 LAGOD, JUDILYN POL
    28326 LAGORAS, ALLEN MAY
    28327 LAGOS, CHELAME LUBERO
    28328 LAGOS, FLORDELEN FAJARDO
    28329 LAGOS, FLORICEL RIGON
    28330 LAGOS, JIMARIE CARIÑO
    28331 LAGOS, KAYE CRYSTAMAE TABILON
    28332 LAGOZAR, CHERRY ANN RECTO
    28333 LAGOZAR, JESSA DAUMAR
    28334 LAGRADA, DIANE ROSE GONZALES
    28335 LAGRADA, ELLEN GRACE BALIBAL
    28336 LAGRADA, RENZE OPAREL
    28337 LAGRADILLA, ANGELI LAGUINDAM
    28338 LAGRAMA, BRZIL DACERA
    28339 LAGRAMA, LEAH MAE GALICIA
    28340 LAGRAMA, RIELA DHEE JANDUSAY
    28341 LAGRAMADA, MA JOANA IGLOPAS
    28342 LAGRIA, EDEN JOY GONZALES
    28343 LAGRIA, KERLEY MANUAL
    28344 LAGRIMAS, CRISEL MAE
    28345 LAGRIMAS, DAN JAZMINES
    28346 LAGRIMAS, DESIRRE FRAGATA
    28347 LAGRIMAS, JASMIN GUIWAN
    28348 LAGRIMAS, JOCELYN DE GUIA
    28349 LAGRIMAS, VINCENT FETALVERO
    28350 LAGROMA, NOLIJUN CAADLAWON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 569 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28351 LAGROSA, MARIAME BACLAYO
    28352 LAGSA, ALICE JANE RAMA
    28353 LAGSA, YOLA MAE FRANCISCO
    28354 LAGSAMAN, KAREN BAYATING
    28355 LAGTAPON, CRISTINA ALPEREZ
    28356 LAGTAPON, RIZA FLORES
    28357 LAGUADOR, JASMIN VILLANUEVA
    28358 LAGUADOR, MIKAELLA CHARMAGNE PEÑAMANTE
    28359 LAGUARDIA, CARMEL RESHAINE BARCENA
    28360 LAGUARDIA, REYNAN BUHAT
    28361 LAGUARDIA, RIGGO GORPIDO
    28362 LAGUD, LOVELY BABES EQUILANG
    28363 LAGUERTA, ARTHUR DELONE YRAUDA
    28364 LAGUERTA, MARIELLE JENELLE LADINES
    28365 LAGUIALAM, JAY MISA
    28366 LAGUIAMUDA, HARON BALAM
    28367 LAGUIDAO, CAROL CARLOS
    28368 LAGUIDAO, CLYDEL ROW'S BARANDA
    28369 LAGUIDAO, MYRA MAE BONAOBRA
    28370 LAGUIDAO, PIA GOMEZ
    28371 LAGUIMON, HEIDEE CRISOSTOMO
    28372 LAGUINDAB, AINA MABA
    28373 LAGUINDAY, LAURICE KAYE PUYOC
    28374 LAGUINDAY, MICAH RUTH AO-AS
    28375 LAGUISMA, MERWIN JOY REYES
    28376 LAGUITAN, BRIGITTE BALISACAN
    28377 LAGUITAN, JERWIN NAVARRO
    28378 LAGULA, AILEEN JOY MALLILLIN
    28379 LAGULA, CELINDA CELESTE
    28380 LAGULAY, GLENN MARK SUYO
    28381 LAGUMEN, CATHERINE KEY JIMENEZ
    28382 LAGUMEN, JOHN FRANKLIN URMATAM
    28383 LAGUNA, BRIGILDO DAON
    28384 LAGUNA, CLAUDINE BACLAAN
    28385 LAGUNA, DENISE BANIAS
    28386 LAGUNA, JESUS JUNE ABEJAY
    28387 LAGUNA, JULIUS JAGUNOS
    28388 LAGUNA, LESLIE LATORZA
    28389 LAGUNA, NIEZA GRACE NAVALIS
    28390 LAGUNDINO, ELLAINE YAMSON
    28391 LAGUNDO, MARVIN LAO
    28392 LAGUNERO, ANA MARIE UBASA
    28393 LAGUNERO, JANICE PERIDA
    28394 LAGUNILLA, TRINIDAD TOKYAS
    28395 LAGUNTE, KIMBERLY JOY CASCARO
    28396 LAGUNZAD, ARLENE JOY MARCO
    28397 LAGUNZAD, VANESSA ALEXIS YAO
    28398 LAGURA, DC MARIE PASCUA
    28399 LAGURA, JERALD OMAPAS
    28400 LAGURA, KIT VENZON BALNIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 570 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28401 LAGURA, MARJIE LICAYAN
    28402 LAGUSTAN, CAMILLE ESPLANA
    28403 LAGUTOM, NURIEL GRUTAS
    28404 LAGWA-AN, CHRISTINE KYLIE DAGA
    28405 LAHAOLAHAO, ZERAH BATILLER
    28406 LAHINA, MERRY ROSE ARZAGA
    28407 LAHOM, SHIRLEY MAGNO
    28408 LAILA, SHYRA LYN TRIA
    28409 LAIS, SHIREHAN SAMBURAYAN
    28410 LAIZA, MARY JOY BABANTO
    28411 LAJA, AURELIO JR TANAGON
    28412 LAJADA, MARIA VERONICA DESPACIO
    28413 LAJARA, ALVIN UMALI
    28414 LAJATO, JOEY TAMPOS
    28415 LAJERA, DENNURIE VILLABER
    28416 LAJERA, JADE SADICON
    28417 LAJOM, JOSHUA MAGSINO
    28418 LAKIBUL, ZORAIDA IBNI
    28419 LAKILAK, JEAH CUBIL
    28420 LAKIM, PRINCESS GRACE ALIMACO
    28421 LAKSAMANA, JEZELLE MAE HERMOSO
    28422 LALAGUNA, JOVENA BONGABONG
    28423 LALANAN, NOREEN PASULOHAN
    28424 LALAP, KIM HOWARD VERTUCIO
    28425 LALATA, AGNES VILLAREAL
    28426 LALATA, APRIL JOY TABLADILLO
    28427 LALEO, CAREN DULNUAN
    28428 LALICAN, RAINDALE PRESBITERO
    28429 LALIM, MARY JHOANNE
    28430 LALISAN, MARTIN ANTARAN
    28431 LALISAN, SHAWNTEL SUMMER FABILA
    28432 LALO, KARRISSAH MAREAH TUGADE
    28433 LALOG, KENT WENDELL GUPO
    28434 LALONG, NHORBAYSA PINUTE
    28435 LALONGISIP, APREAL DIANNE MESANA
    28436 LALONGISIP, HEIZYL BARTE
    28437 LALONGISIP, PRINCESS AIMIE BACTAD
    28438 LALOON, DARREN JOY ABRENCILLO
    28439 LALOY, FRANCES JILL DE LA CHINA
    28440 LALPUOT, LEN MARICAR BALBIN
    28441 LALU, JAMAICAH AGOLTO
    28442 LALUAN, DANNY WASHINGTON
    28443 LALUAN, MELJORIE DUGAY
    28444 LALUAN, TEILHARD JOSH RESCOPIN
    28445 LALUNA, ROSE JEAN GEMINA
    28446 LALUSIN, AXELLE JOY EMPEMANO
    28447 LALUSIN, CINDY EMPEMANO
    28448 LALUZ, SHAREN SALE
    28449 LAM-AN, CONNIE OLAO
    28450 LAM-AN, MARIZ AGUIRRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 571 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28451 LAMA, FEMIE CAMINGAWAN
    28452 LAMADORA, MICHELLE PAREÑO
    28453 LAMAN, JULIUS ALMOJUELA
    28454 LAMAN, LYCAH MAY LOLONG
    28455 LAMAN, MAE ANN ARCALAS
    28456 LAMANILAO, SHAIRA MAE ROMEO
    28457 LAMAR, RELAN GUTIERREZ
    28458 LAMASAN, ANA LISA SERRA
    28459 LAMASAN, JOAN LIEZL MAIDO
    28460 LAMATA, VERNALYN PAQUIDING
    28461 LAMATAN, EMARLYN JEN TOMANDA
    28462 LAMAYO, BLESSIE SALAYA
    28463 LAMBAN, DANICA DACLAN
    28464 LAMBAN, SHAIRA MAE GELACIO
    28465 LAMBANG, LUEGE SUAREZ
    28466 LAMBARTE, PRINCES LAURILLA
    28467 LAMBARTE, RINELLE TOGANE
    28468 LAMBAT, SHAIRAH MAE BULAONG
    28469 LAMBATAWAN, MUHAINE ABDULLAH
    28470 LAMBATING, JAMES DE LA CRUZ
    28471 LAMBATING, JENNILYN VILLARIN
    28472 LAMBAYAN, MARJIE MAE IRENE CABUG
    28473 LAMBERTE, ARVIN JAY REYES
    28474 LAMBERTE, MELVIE AUSTERO
    28475 LAMBERTO, LYKA TOLEDO
    28476 LAMBINO, RAMILYN REBOSURA
    28477 LAMBIO, EUNICA KRISTELL GONZALES
    28478 LAMBITO, ROSSELA BAUI
    28479 LAMBIYAO, NOVIE LIEN VALDEZ
    28480 LAMBOJON, IVY GRACE HICALE
    28481 LAMBOJON, JADE SUICO
    28482 LAMBOLOTO, JOJIELYN FIDELINO
    28483 LAMBON, DIVINA TOSTON
    28484 LAMBON, EVELYN BOOL
    28485 LAMENTA, JESSA MAE SICADSICAD
    28486 LAMENTAC, ZAIRELL ANGGA
    28487 LAMER, CRIZEL LADAONA
    28488 LAMERA, GILMAR HOCAMIS
    28489 LAMES, JONA RUTH CABRIGA
    28490 LAMES, MAYJEAN GAGET
    28491 LAMIG, MARY ROSE SEÑORON
    28492 LAMIGO, JOHN KENNETH ALTIZO
    28493 LAMIGO, PHOEBE ROSE ARAGON
    28494 LAMIGO, ROZENY VILLANUEVA
    28495 LAMIGO, SHIELA MAE EGAMINO
    28496 LAMIO, KEVIN JOHN BALEÑA
    28497 LAMIRE, BRIAN JAMES
    28498 LAMIREZ, ZORAIDA MENGAT
    28499 LAMIS, RAFFY CONDADA
    28500 LAMIT, CHRISTINE MADRIDANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 572 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28501 LAMIT, ELEN ROSE GALAN
    28502 LAMIT, SHEILA LAINE ESPIRITU
    28503 LAMLAMAG, JEHU SUYON
    28504 LAMO, HANNA INDEDAÑO
    28505 LAMO, PATRICIA ANN DALAG
    28506 LAMOCA, CRISTOPHER BAÑAGALE
    28507 LAMON, LYKA GONZALES
    28508 LAMONG, MARISSA CALBUYAO
    28509 LAMONTE, SHYRENE CAMILLE MACALALAD
    28510 LAMORENA, ARLENE SEMBRANO
    28511 LAMOSTE, ELJEN EWICAN
    28512 LAMOSTE, IAN DWIGHT RIVERA
    28513 LAMOSTE, JAY-AR TIMBLACO
    28514 LAMOSTE, JONESSA ARAY
    28515 LAMOSTE, MEAH DUAN
    28516 LAMOSTE, NIKKI TOREJAS
    28517 LAMOSTE, RHODA COQUILLA
    28518 LAMOSTE, TRISHA MAE DESCARTIN
    28519 LAMPA, DANNIEL REYES
    28520 LAMPA, JONARACE TENA
    28521 LAMPA, NICA CARLOS
    28522 LAMPACAN, JULLIANNE GRACE LAPNITEN
    28523 LAMPAGO, MARY GRACE MEMBREVE
    28524 LAMPANO, CARL JULIUS DANTES
    28525 LAMPAR, ANNA MAY PORRAS
    28526 LAMPARAS, ROAN JEALLEN BAUTISTA
    28527 LAMPERA, NOVIE ROSE MAYLANG
    28528 LAMPING, NARESSA CANDA
    28529 LAMPUYAS, AGNES CELINO
    28530 LAMSEN, JOHN ISMAEL TORIO
    28531 LAMSEN, MARY JOY GAERLAN
    28532 LAMSEN, VALERIE PAYOT
    28533 LAMSING, MERHAINA ALIH
    28534 LAMSIS, JEHAN BLESS KIDIATAN
    28535 LAMSON, RICHELLE FERNANDEZ
    28536 LAMUG, CHRISTELLE JOI GATAN
    28537 LANADO, SHIELA RUBEN
    28538 LANANTE, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
    28539 LANCAON, SHELIZ DIONEL OLIVAR
    28540 LANCERO, ARMELA MERILOS
    28541 LANCERO, GREG CUCHARO
    28542 LANCIAN, AIRA MAE SALMON
    28543 LANCIAN, CHARISA JANE MANGADLAO
    28544 LANCIN, ELFEMAY BASOC
    28545 LANCIN, PETER JOERIZ CORTEL
    28546 LANDAO, MA ROWENA DIMAALA
    28547 LANDASAN, ABDILLAH ISMAEL
    28548 LANDASAN, MILAGROS BUTAYA
    28549 LANDAYAN, CHARLINE CARLOS
    28550 LANDAYAN, STEPHANIE MAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 573 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28551 LANDEZA, ERICKA JAYNE APELACIO
    28552 LANDIA, FRANCIS ARTEMIO AMARADO
    28553 LANDICHO, AIKO AVIÑANTE
    28554 LANDICHO, BETH DE GUZMAN
    28555 LANDICHO, ELOIZA JASMIN
    28556 LANDICHO, IVY JANE MARQUEZ
    28557 LANDICHO, JASON GO
    28558 LANDICHO, JEDIELYN CANDELARIA
    28559 LANDICHO, MARICOR BUKID
    28560 LANDICHO, MERCY SARTURIO
    28561 LANDICHO, MICHAEL UMALI
    28562 LANDICHO, RIZALDY LILIS
    28563 LANDONG, MARY GRACE ABENDAÑO
    28564 LANDOS, FELMER JAN PENDANG
    28565 LANDRITO, LANIE ARNADO
    28566 LANG-AY, KIRSTIE JENNY ANANAYO
    28567 LANG-UEY, ROBINAH MAE
    28568 LANGAM, JOAN BALOFIÑOS
    28569 LANGAWAN, DASEL GRAYLE DIGAW
    28570 LANGBAO, RIZZA ESGUERRA
    28571 LANGBAY, LEA MALIG-ON
    28572 LANGBAYAN, IVAN CEASAR MANAET
    28573 LANGBAYAN, SARAH JANE WANDAS
    28574 LANGCAO, JERUEL GAO-GAO
    28575 LANGCAUON, ASHLY
    28576 LANGCAY, JOEL MAESTRE
    28577 LANGCAY, WILSON JR PAGADUAN
    28578 LANGCO, AISA LARANJO
    28579 LANGGA, FLORIFAYE DACAL
    28580 LANGGA, JESSEL ANN DACALDACAL
    28581 LANGGATO, CARL LEVI MENGA
    28582 LANGGATO, CLAYTON MENGA
    28583 LANGHOLFF, JEREMAE RECALDE
    28584 LANGI, SHAINIE SUNIO
    28585 LANGI, SITTIE SHAHANIE EBRAHIM
    28586 LANGNGAG, JULIE TILAP
    28587 LANGOMEZ, FHLORIEVY TIZON
    28588 LANGOT, GERSON GAMAY
    28589 LANGOT, SHAIRA MAGLUNSOD
    28590 LANGOTE, QUINIE JOY DELA PINA
    28591 LANGOYAN, ANTHONY ANCES
    28592 LANGUB, JULIET CABUDBUD
    28593 LANGUBAN, JAYSON MARK GALAMAY
    28594 LANGUIDO, LAIRA EDRADA
    28595 LANGUIDO, RICHELLE IGNACIO
    28596 LANGUITA, ALICIA ROFEROS
    28597 LANGUITA, MARVEN SOLATORIO
    28598 LANGUITA, RAYMOND GALLENERO
    28599 LANGURAYAN, CRISTIAN ARCIGA
    28600 LANIA, ANELO WAJE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 574 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28601 LANIK, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
    28602 LANIOG, LANIE LAMZON
    28603 LANIOG, WILAN JOSHUA MADORO
    28604 LANIOHAN, RIJEN MAE SARAJENA
    28605 LANIOHAN, RUBYLINDA JORDAN
    28606 LANIP, ANDREA CALAYAG
    28607 LANIPAO, IERA JASCA BAGUIWAN
    28608 LANIT, JEANILYN SARDIDO
    28609 LANNAO, EMMIELYN SANTOS
    28610 LANNAO, SHIENA MAE BOTON
    28611 LANON, HANZEL BALDERAMA
    28612 LANON, JULIE ARL DARLEEN ALARTE
    28613 LANORTE, EL NAZARENO LIM
    28614 LANOY, JOHSEL LOON
    28615 LANOY, JORGANE INFIESTO
    28616 LANOY, SARAH MIE UMPAD
    28617 LANQUIBO, SHIRLEY ANNE BALILAHON
    28618 LANSANG, JASTINE CANO
    28619 LANSANG, LELEBITH MIRA
    28620 LANSANG, MYLE CHRISTIAN AGONCILLO
    28621 LANSANG, SHARMAINE PAULINO
    28622 LANSANGAN, EUNICE PINEDA
    28623 LANSANGAN, JONALYN PALCO
    28624 LANSANGAN, MARIA RICONZELL VELASCO
    28625 LANSANGAN, MARITES GABRIEL
    28626 LANSANGAN, NIKKI AARON
    28627 LANSANGAN, SHELLA MENDOZA
    28628 LANSAP, CHITA DAMLINO
    28629 LANTA, ZAHRA AKMAD
    28630 LANTACA, RYAN VILLARIN
    28631 LANTACO, MADELYN BAYADOG
    28632 LANTACON, SHELLA MAE PALIC
    28633 LANTAPE, LADY JOY
    28634 LANTAYA, JAYSON AMARILLE
    28635 LANTAYA, ROWENA MOSCOSO
    28636 LANTICSE, FERNAN JYN GUITGUIT
    28637 LANTICSE, JECEJANE CHAVEZ
    28638 LANTICSE, KISAIRA NOVA
    28639 LANTING, NIA BERNADETTE BRIONES
    28640 LANTINGAN, CAROLLENE MALUYA
    28641 LANTITA, CHRISTIAN CHAVARIA
    28642 LANTORIA, DAVE MITCHELLE SORIANO
    28643 LANTORIA, HERBERT JUMBAS
    28644 LANUANG, LIZA ROSALES
    28645 LANUEVO, ARNEL PAGADORA
    28646 LANUGAN, MAILENNE ROSE MALINAO
    28647 LANUS, GRACE MASUMPAD
    28648 LANUS, ORBELITO MAGKIDONG
    28649 LANUTAN, KRISTINE TIONGSON
    28650 LANUZA, ALLAIZA MADRIAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 575 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28651 LANUZA, MICHAELA INES
    28652 LANUZA, NICHOLE AQUINO
    28653 LANUZA, VINA SANTOS
    28654 LANUZGA, MYREN ALTAVANO
    28655 LANUZGA, SHAINA JHANE NIDOY
    28656 LANUZO, ALLAN JR BON
    28657 LANUZO, VANESSA VEJERAS
    28658 LANZADERAS, ANA GRACE GUADALQUIVER
    28659 LANZADERAS, ELLANIE GEN MACASILHIG
    28660 LANZADERAS, MAY ANN ABALDE
    28661 LANZADERAS, ROCHEN IMPAS
    28662 LANZAROTE, JESSA CLAIR RAFAEL
    28663 LANZAROTE, MYRNIL CANES
    28664 LANZARROTE, JOBELLE DACALLOS
    28665 LANZARROTE, RUBY ANNE PALAMOS
    28666 LANZUELA, KAREMINA DACULLO
    28667 LAO, ALBERTO MACATUAL
    28668 LAO, ANA MARIE MACATUAL
    28669 LAO, APRIL ROSE TEOLA
    28670 LAO, CATHERINE ASTRERO
    28671 LAO, JONAVEL JUDILLA
    28672 LAO, LAURA GRACE ARELLANO
    28673 LAO, MARIANNE ABARRATIGUE
    28674 LAO-LAWI, PRISCILLA TUALI
    28675 LAOAGUEY, REYNOLD JALLORINA
    28676 LAODENIO, IRISH JOY MORALLOS
    28677 LAOGAN, ARNAMAE DALATEN
    28678 LAOGANAS, SHAINAVY VILLARIN
    28679 LAOLAO, ANCELLA AMOUR RAMAYLA
    28680 LAORDEN, REY ISAGANI DE CHAVEZ
    28681 LAORENO, MICHELLE VERANO
    28682 LAPA, MARJHORIE LAREDE
    28683 LAPAC, NELFER MARIE DELA PEÑA
    28684 LAPAC, NIÑA JAY MAGLIMOLO
    28685 LAPAD, GEMMA NACUA
    28686 LAPAD, MERCY ABI-AN
    28687 LAPAD, WILMA ANDUS
    28688 LAPAR, WENDELL JAMES JESIM
    28689 LAPARAN, JUCIEL CHERRY BARBA
    28690 LAPASARAN, AMERA ENGGIL
    28691 LAPASARAN, JELLY ANN AMBROSIO
    28692 LAPASARAN, JOEL SIMBORIO
    28693 LAPASTORA, CHRISTINE MAE UNTALAN
    28694 LAPAT, JORELLE RESPICIO
    28695 LAPATERO, REA FAITH LAGUNDAY
    28696 LAPATING, EXCEL JOY BAUTISTA
    28697 LAPAY, JESSA CANTAL
    28698 LAPAZ, CHRISTINE MIRAFLOR
    28699 LAPAZ, HELBERT DESOY
    28700 LAPAZ, MARY ROSE SABINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 576 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28701 LAPE, JOHN PAUL PASILAN
    28702 LAPE, YVONNE BESAGAR
    28703 LAPENIED, NOEL MALIHAN
    28704 LAPERA, MARIA IREANN HULPA
    28705 LAPEZ, KRISTINE TIARA CALOLO
    28706 LAPEZ, LOUIE FAYE
    28707 LAPEÑA, DOREEN KAYE CACCAM
    28708 LAPEÑA, PRINCESS MAE CARBONELL
    28709 LAPID, ERMELYN AVILA
    28710 LAPID, JOLLENIE MARIE ROTONI
    28711 LAPID, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
    28712 LAPIDANTE, MERA GARO
    28713 LAPIDEZ, ANGELICA BORDAMONTE
    28714 LAPIDEZ, ANGELIKA FALCIS
    28715 LAPIDEZ, OLIVER DOMINGO
    28716 LAPIDO, JOANNA MARIE DANSECO
    28717 LAPIG, JOANNA MAE MABISA
    28718 LAPIG, LINDSAY IGNACIO
    28719 LAPING, LADY SHARMIE PLAZOS
    28720 LAPING, RHALP KEVIN ABOTONATIN
    28721 LAPINGCAO, GRACE LABORTE
    28722 LAPINID, ARNOLD MIÑEZ
    28723 LAPINIG, DENNIS BRAGA
    28724 LAPINIG, EHVERLYNE MANCAO
    28725 LAPINIG, KARL KIEFEL PACULBA
    28726 LAPINIG, REGIN REX JANGAD
    28727 LAPINIG, ROSLIE
    28728 LAPINOSA, GIRLIE PEREZ
    28729 LAPIRAP, BRYAN AÑANA
    28730 LAPIS, CRYSTELLE CARREON
    28731 LAPITAG, FLORAMIE ENERO
    28732 LAPITAN, EZEKIEL DIMALIBOT
    28733 LAPITAN, MA GENEVA MAY CAJIGAL
    28734 LAPITAN, RAYMUND AGUILAR
    28735 LAPITAN, ROBERTO JR AUSTRIA
    28736 LAPITAN, SHEEN BEA GALLARDO
    28737 LAPITAN, YVONNE JEZELLE MANGINSAY
    28738 LAPIZ, ANGIE BERN ORILLOSA
    28739 LAPIZ, KRISTINE GRACE DELIMA
    28740 LAPIZ, NASTASHA RUDLING AVESTRUZ
    28741 LAPIZ, XYRHA MAE CAÑETE
    28742 LAPIZAR, ANNA MARIE BALABAGNO
    28743 LAPIÑA, MARY ANN LAURELES
    28744 LAPORE, LORY MAY OMANGAY
    28745 LAPORE, MARY ANN ALON
    28746 LAPORE, NOVELYN MOISES
    28747 LAPORE, ROSEFEL DUMAPE
    28748 LAPORE, VIA MAY RAMIREZ
    28749 LAPORTE, ALONA PATATA
    28750 LAPOS, JELY ANNE CAPUNAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 577 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28751 LAPPAY, ACE ROSS THEODORE MIRANDA
    28752 LAPPAY, ANNADEL BALANDRON
    28753 LAPPAY, ILAIZA CANTRE
    28754 LAPPAY, JON BON PANGANIBAN
    28755 LAPPAY, SHARMAINE PALATTAO
    28756 LAPUAG, JENNY PERALTA
    28757 LAPUEBLA, CRIS-ANN CRISTAL
    28758 LAPUHAPO, JAYBIE VEÑEGAS
    28759 LAPURA, JAHSEL LOVELY BALE
    28760 LAPURA, MA DIVINA BARUIS
    28761 LAPURGA, MARIANNE RIO MAONG
    28762 LAPUS, GINALYN CADALIN
    28763 LAPUT, KIMBERLY ELUMBARING
    28764 LAPUT, LOVELY KEI DE LA TORRE
    28765 LAPUZ, CHARLES JOSHUA TIONGSON
    28766 LAPUZ, IBY MAY MAURICIO
    28767 LAPUZ, JEREMIAH TIMBOL
    28768 LAPUZ, KIM CANLAS
    28769 LAPUZ, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
    28770 LAPUZ, MARY JED OCAMPO
    28771 LAPUZ, NEWELL CHRISTIAN CALMA
    28772 LAPUZ, RETINA GUECO
    28773 LAPUZ, RHEA FAYE CASABAR
    28774 LAPUZ, ROVELYN COMPRA
    28775 LAQUI, MELANIE PAGARA
    28776 LAQUINDANUM, CAMILLE GUINTO
    28777 LAQUINTO, JOVEL JANE VERONAS
    28778 LARA, ANNE CYRILL RODRIGUEZ
    28779 LARA, CHARLOTTE SATOMAYOR
    28780 LARA, JEISSA FLORES
    28781 LARA, KAREN CLORES
    28782 LARA, KAREN MAE ARIÑO
    28783 LARA, MHAY ALMAREZ
    28784 LARA, RICHELLE GARCIA
    28785 LARA, RICKY SELORIO
    28786 LARA, SHANE DIANNE PALASIN
    28787 LARANANG, JOMARIE TUZON
    28788 LARANJO, DENROYD MACALUA
    28789 LARANJO, EDJEAN GRACE NARCISO
    28790 LARANJO, GILFEE ABING
    28791 LARANJO, JENNY MERTO
    28792 LARANJO, JOHN CARL ARCETE
    28793 LARANJO, KIM MONTALVO
    28794 LARANJO, LUDELYN PALAS
    28795 LARAQUEL, VEA FAYE DUMAPLIN
    28796 LARASE, JONAMIE BONOTAN
    28797 LARAZAN, CHELA MARIMAT
    28798 LARAÑO, ROSALIE BARINGUIAN
    28799 LARBIO, RYAN LISBO
    28800 LARDINO, REYCHEL ANN DAGAMI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 578 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28801 LARDIZABAL, EBDANI VERDE
    28802 LARDIZABAL, EVELYN ARTIME
    28803 LARENO, CHRISTINE TRABILLA
    28804 LARESMA, KATHLEEN MAE BAYLON
    28805 LARESMA, VHALERIE JANE DAVID
    28806 LARETA, EDNAGINE MANTIAREG
    28807 LAREZA, EIDRALYN FISCO
    28808 LARGADO, ANNA LOURICE NAMBIO
    28809 LARGADO, ARACELI ESPENILLA
    28810 LARGADO, CARMELA LAMPAS
    28811 LARGADO, JESS ELTON CORTEZ
    28812 LARGADO, OMAR GELIG
    28813 LARGADO, RICA MAE GOROSPE
    28814 LARGADO, RONA JOY DE TORRES
    28815 LARGADO, SUZANE VALDEZ
    28816 LARGO, APRIL ARIANNE SEPADA
    28817 LARGO, DOMINIC JOSE DASCO
    28818 LARGO, GIULIANO LIMPOCO
    28819 LARGO, JAISSA ARROYO
    28820 LARGO, JAMAICAH MOLANO
    28821 LARGO, JARIEV ROSARIO
    28822 LARGO, KATRINA BLANCA SANTOS
    28823 LARGO, MAE PURPLE JAN ROMUALDO
    28824 LARGO, PHILIP CALOT
    28825 LARGO, RAYMON JUAREZ
    28826 LARGO, RIZZA MAE SALINAS
    28827 LARGO, VANEZA DELOS REYES
    28828 LARGO, ZYRA MARIE ABADIANO
    28829 LARGOSA, SHYRA VILLARIN
    28830 LARGUEZA, MARY JOY VALDEZ
    28831 LARIDA, JOEWELL LOISE TIA
    28832 LARIDA, LORRY JANE PAYLANGCO
    28833 LARIDE, NEIZEL RECONALLA
    28834 LARIESTAN, ANGEL ROSE GUIMBAOLIBOT
    28835 LARIO, NAJIPA LORENZO
    28836 LARION, CECIL LADRERA
    28837 LARIOSA, ALLAN VILLACERAN
    28838 LARIOSA, BRYAN JAY AGUSTIN
    28839 LARIOSA, EMMANUEL JEBULAN
    28840 LARIOSA, JANICE MANGILA
    28841 LARIOSA, JENIFER GADIANA
    28842 LARIOSA, LOVELY KATE BADAYOS
    28843 LARIOSA, MARIANE FAITH LUSDOC
    28844 LARIOSA, MICHELLE DAGOC
    28845 LARIRIT, JELLIAN CLAVERIA
    28846 LARISMA, VAL ANGELA CORONADO
    28847 LARO, CHRISTINE JANE NATAL
    28848 LARODA, ERICA MAE MATIAS
    28849 LARODA, MAICA MELODY ISRAEL
    28850 LAROMBI, MA CRISTINA ALFARITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 579 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28851 LARON, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    28852 LARON, MONALISA VARGAS
    28853 LARON, THERESA MARIE IRENEA
    28854 LARONA, EVAN ABAN
    28855 LAROSA, AYA LIM
    28856 LAROSA, JENNY ROSE MAGNAYE
    28857 LAROYA, EMILYN
    28858 LAROYA, JABES CAGUIOA
    28859 LAROYA, JULIE MAE LOURHEN ALMEDA
    28860 LAROYA, NELIA MAE ABANDO
    28861 LAROZA, HEIDI BAUTISTA
    28862 LAROZA, WALTER VILLAMOR
    28863 LARRACAS, CEILOU NALING
    28864 LARRAZABAL, DONNA IRENE ALAMA
    28865 LARRAZABAL, RACELLE CARUSOS
    28866 LARROBIS, LYKA MAY PONTANA
    28867 LARRODER, SEAN ASTIN ARRIBAS
    28868 LARROZA, SACY JOY LANCITA
    28869 LARU-AN, KENNETH ISIDRO
    28870 LARU-AN, KRISHAMAE ERICKA MERCADO
    28871 LARUAN, ERIC JIM BALTING
    28872 LARUAN, SHEVENE ALFONSO
    28873 LARUYA, LYNNLEE SUCALDITO
    28874 LAS PIÑAS, MARIE TANIA DELLATAN
    28875 LAS PIÑAS, RICA BANANIA
    28876 LASA, MARK ANTHONY AGUADO
    28877 LASALA, JEAN ESPINOSA
    28878 LASALA, VIA ANGCAO
    28879 LASAM, DOMINIC TURINGAN
    28880 LASAM, LAILA CASTRO
    28881 LASANA, GELLIE VALENCIA
    28882 LASANAS, LABEL TAÑAMOR
    28883 LASANG, LEAH EDEN REQUITA
    28884 LASCANO, ELLA ALTARES
    28885 LASCANO, MA PAMELA BERNALES
    28886 LASCANO, MABEL RAMOS
    28887 LASCANO, MARY JANE BENAMER
    28888 LASCANO, RHEIN CATLI
    28889 LASCONIA, APRIL ROSE CHAVEZ
    28890 LASCOÑA, ERIC TAGAYTAY
    28891 LASCUÑA, HARA JOY TIPAN
    28892 LASCUÑA, IVY PONCARDAS
    28893 LASCUÑA, NHY ANN SHANE JOROMO
    28894 LASEN, JEMMA SALLATIC
    28895 LASET, POL NIÑO ENDONA
    28896 LASHERAS, JACKIELYN LANGUITAN
    28897 LASIC, ROCHELLE ROMANA
    28898 LASIC, VANESSA MONLEON
    28899 LASID, BEVERLY JANE SUPIDA
    28900 LASIN, DIANE JADIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 580 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28901 LASINGA, HANIEL FLORENCIO
    28902 LASMARIAS, JAYMAR MATA
    28903 LASMARIAS, MARY JOY AQUINO
    28904 LASPOÑAS, DAVE SARACOSA
    28905 LASPUÑA, RICA GENERALAO
    28906 LASQUITE, SUNSHINE AGYA
    28907 LASTAM, JERE MAE PASAOL
    28908 LASTIMA, JUDY ANN
    28909 LASTIMA, VIRGILE ADIONG
    28910 LASTIMADO, ANGELINE CRISNA BETAISAR
    28911 LASTIMADO, JAYNINO DIAZ
    28912 LASTIMADO, KRISTENE ROMANOS
    28913 LASTIMOSA, JOANNA MAURA CALICDAN
    28914 LASTIMOSA, REVELYN LO
    28915 LASTIMOSO, GESILLE SALASTRE
    28916 LASTIMOSO, KRISTINE CEBALLOS
    28917 LASTRA, KRISTAL AWA
    28918 LASTRELLA, RON GABRIEL ACOSTA
    28919 LASTRILLA, MERCEL JAPON
    28920 LASTROLLO, SHERYL BERNAS
    28921 LAT, CLIFFORD CALLOPE
    28922 LATAC, ANGELICA CAMAGONG
    28923 LATAGAN, LAICA SEGUI
    28924 LATAP, CHARLENE ROLLAN
    28925 LATAWAN, JOVILYN WAKAT
    28926 LATAWAN, VENANCIO JR PAY-ONG
    28927 LATAYAN, MAYLEEN GRACE BALLARES
    28928 LATAÑAFRANCIA, ALLIYAH JOY CARO
    28929 LATE, JEZZA ABALAYAN
    28930 LATIBAN, ALJEAN PISLAN
    28931 LATIBAN, NORGUIANA HADJI HASAN
    28932 LATIC, JESAVEL MENOR
    28933 LATIP, BENRASID SAIDE
    28934 LATIP, MOHAMMAD GUIALI
    28935 LATO, DIVINE GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
    28936 LATO, KIMBERLY NUALDA
    28937 LATO, MARJORIE PAMATONG
    28938 LATOGA, ARIES GARCIA
    28939 LATOJA, MYRNA SOLIS
    28940 LATONERO, ANANIAS ARCEGA
    28941 LATORRE, AIMEE JOLINA LEGASPI
    28942 LATORRE, CHARCIS NEOMARIE CADIGOY
    28943 LATORRE, JOANNA MARIE
    28944 LATORRE, JOVY ABANG
    28945 LATOZA, ABRAHAM BONCOLIN
    28946 LATRAS, DESIREE JANE TALISIC
    28947 LATUGA, EDCEL LOTERTE
    28948 LATUGAN, JOHNBOY DOMONDON
    28949 LATUPAN, MARY JANE PALACAY
    28950 LAUBAN, JANE ROHANIE MACALAPIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 581 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    28951 LAUCHANGCO, JOHNMARK LOAYA
    28952 LAUDATO, DENVER GALERA
    28953 LAUDATO, KHEN JOY CONTA
    28954 LAUDATO, SHY HRENE VILLACARLOS
    28955 LAUDE, CHARMAINE PUNIT
    28956 LAUDE, JAYMIE KAYE SISON
    28957 LAUDE, PERLA RAMIREZ
    28958 LAUDE, RO-ANN SIEGUE
    28959 LAUDIANA, ANGELME ASERDA
    28960 LAUDIZA, MARIVIC BALUGO
    28961 LAUGANAS, RONAVLAU NAVALES
    28962 LAUGO, JERICK JAYWEN LUMALANG
    28963 LAUGO, JONAMY ANGCOG
    28964 LAUNGAN, STEPHANIE MAY BATANE
    28965 LAUNIO, CHRISTINE SULAYAO
    28966 LAUNTE, MOHAIMEN MACASIMBAR
    28967 LAURA, JAMIE MAY MAGAS
    28968 LAURE, JESSA JOY CAMINADE
    28969 LAURE, JOSSIE GRACE SARAGOSA
    28970 LAURE, RACQUEL PIEDAD
    28971 LAUREA, MARNEL SERVINIO
    28972 LAUREA, REAH MAE PAUMBA
    28973 LAUREANO, AIREN CABANILLAS
    28974 LAUREANO, JONATHAN RAMOS
    28975 LAUREANO, ROLYN MORALES
    28976 LAUREJAS, ELMAFLOR SEMEROS
    28977 LAUREL, CHARINA BANJAO
    28978 LAUREL, DENNIS MAGSINO
    28979 LAUREL, LOVEN JOHN NAQUITA
    28980 LAUREL, MARCIANO MANAGBANAG
    28981 LAUREL, MARY MHAE BUHAT
    28982 LAUREL, ROSELYN CANLUBO
    28983 LAURELES, JOMARIE VILLAFLORES
    28984 LAURELES, MARIELLE GALVEZ
    28985 LAURENCIO, CHRISTINE JOY CONTRERAS
    28986 LAURENCIO, JOHN MARK LAURIO
    28987 LAURENO, RENSUN TERO
    28988 LAURENTE, CHERYL QUIMCO
    28989 LAURENTE, CLARISSE SY
    28990 LAURENTE, DERIL FELICILDA
    28991 LAURENTE, JAENEE SENIEDO
    28992 LAURENTE, JESSAME JORQUIA
    28993 LAURENTE, JOEWANA BUYUGAN
    28994 LAURENTE, JOHN JR TATTAO
    28995 LAURENTE, JUNIEL MALIJAO
    28996 LAURENTE, LIEZEL PERMEJO
    28997 LAURENTE, MARY LEIGH LINA
    28998 LAURENTE, MIE LUNGAY
    28999 LAURENTE, NHEL JAY
    29000 LAURENTE, VINCE NIÑO BANGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 582 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29001 LAURENTE, VINCENT UMAYAN
    29002 LAURESTA, MERYL LINCALLO
    29003 LAURETA, CHERRY LOU BATARA
    29004 LAURETA, FLORENZ
    29005 LAURETA, FREDALYN SALVADOR
    29006 LAURETA, LEA MANGALAY
    29007 LAURETA, MAY ANN ROSE MAGDAY
    29008 LAURETE, LUDYVIE ALAÑA
    29009 LAURETO, APRIL JOY LUMAPAS
    29010 LAURETO, MARY GRACE NEÑERIA
    29011 LAUREÑO, ELAH SALVEH CONTIGA
    29012 LAURIAGA, RHEYVALYN ANDAL
    29013 LAURIANO, GEMMA MAE DOME
    29014 LAURIE, JHONATHAN MANGGI
    29015 LAURIE, SHEENA BUAC
    29016 LAURILLA, JORIZ ALEXANDER DUMAOG
    29017 LAURIN, WARREN CAGUAT
    29018 LAURIO, AIRA QUIBRAL
    29019 LAURIO, GLENN ESQUILONA
    29020 LAURIO, JANE EDEN BARTOLOME
    29021 LAURIO, LINDSAY JOY VALLOSO
    29022 LAURIO, REYKARDO YU
    29023 LAURIO, RIZALYN GUIMPAYA
    29024 LAURIO, SHERYL SAPITIN
    29025 LAURITO, ALEEN KATE SHANE COMISION
    29026 LAURITO, APRIL MAE FEGARIDO
    29027 LAURITO, EMMANUEL ALFEREZ
    29028 LAURITO, JAQUELYN DOLIGUEZ
    29029 LAURITO, REYNARD ROBLE
    29030 LAURITO, RONA MAE ROBLE
    29031 LAURITO, ROSELYN LAUDE
    29032 LAURITO, SHEKAINAH MAE LADEMORA
    29033 LAURO, MARIA DIANA GIMENA
    29034 LAURON, ANNE GELLI LABAYNO
    29035 LAURON, CARL JALOU OHIL
    29036 LAURON, ELLA SHENELLE ANTICAMARA
    29037 LAURON, MERELENE ACERAS
    29038 LAURON, REYNOLD MANONGAS
    29039 LAURON, ROSE-ANN BORNEA
    29040 LAURON, SHAIRA VIOLA
    29041 LAURONAL, NHOVIE VIRTUDAZO
    29042 LAURORA, JAIKO PAULO DE VERA
    29043 LAURORA, LALAINE ACOSTA
    29044 LAUS, RONIL BELLO
    29045 LAUSA, APPLE JOY PACULTAD
    29046 LAUSA, JOSHUA RAPISTA
    29047 LAUSA, MERALUNA SULTAN
    29048 LAUSE, MARICAR MADJUS
    29049 LAUSIN, DAVE ROSERO
    29050 LAUSIN, PERCY JOY AVESTRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 583 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29051 LAUSING, FRELYN FALCESO
    29052 LAUT, JEROME JUATON
    29053 LAUTA, JOY CERTEZA
    29054 LAUTRIZO, RICA MARIE SACMAR
    29055 LAUYAN, CARLANE JANE TAMTAMAN
    29056 LAUZON, MA ELGINE MULDEZ
    29057 LAUZON, PAULO BIONG
    29058 LAVA, LARISH DIZON
    29059 LAVADIA, ALBERT SUBIETO
    29060 LAVADIA, JAYZER GONZALES
    29061 LAVADO, ABIGAIL AMAN
    29062 LAVADO, CINDY LABIS
    29063 LAVADOR, CHARRY MAE HERMOSO
    29064 LAVADOR, KAREN ABADILLA
    29065 LAVADOR, LEONARDO JR CASAS
    29066 LAVADOR, MELARJIE VALDEZ
    29067 LAVANDIA, AIZA CHARISA CUNANAN
    29068 LAVANDIA, JAN MARK LAHER
    29069 LAVANZA, RENELYN BAJADA
    29070 LAVAPIE, FATIMA CONCEPCION
    29071 LAVAPIEZ, CHRISTIAN JADE SARNO
    29072 LAVAREZ, FAYE KAENEDETTE QUIDOR
    29073 LAVAREZ, GEMMA DATINGGINOO
    29074 LAVAREZ, JOAN MACATOL
    29075 LAVAREÑO, KRISTINE JOY GENROLE
    29076 LAVARIAS, CASSANDRA ERICA JOY DE VERA
    29077 LAVARO, ARTHUR RAMIRO LANZA
    29078 LAVARO, MA CHRISTINA RONGO
    29079 LAVEGA, ANTHONY CANDIDO
    29080 LAVENTE, MARIE JUDE GILA
    29081 LAVENTE, RECY DELFIN
    29082 LAVENTE, REYNAFE PLOTEA
    29083 LAVENTE, VANNETH BARRIOS
    29084 LAVILLA, KAVIN FIF OLEA
    29085 LAVISORES, ARNOLD ROUMEL LADERA
    29086 LAVISORES, MARLON SEÑOR
    29087 LAVITORIA, BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
    29088 LAVIÑA, ALICE FE DIAO
    29089 LAVIÑA, FLOREL ORTEGA
    29090 LAVIÑA, LI-ANN FORONES
    29091 LAVORA, CHATTEL ABIGAIL MELGAR
    29092 LAWAG, EVELYN SARIGUMBA
    29093 LAWAGAN, ELVYGANE PINDUSAN
    29094 LAWANAN, NICKY CALIMOT
    29095 LAWANGEN, ALVERA GENTIANO
    29096 LAWAS, DARLENE AVILA
    29097 LAWAS, JESSYL BATICAN
    29098 LAWAS, LEA MAE ALPAS
    29099 LAWAS, ROSSEREE CALAN
    29100 LAWAS, SHIERYL DEOCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 584 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29101 LAWAT, APRIL JEAN LUMAPAY
    29102 LAWAT, SHEENA JEAN JUANILLO
    29103 LAWI-AN, DARWIN ESNARDO
    29104 LAWICHING, JONATHAN
    29105 LAWIG, JOHN REY LIMBO
    29106 LAXA, BERNADINE MAGBOO
    29107 LAXA, MARICEL DELA PAZ
    29108 LAXA, MIKAELA ANNE RAMOS
    29109 LAXA, MONIQUE ANN MAUN
    29110 LAXAMANA, ARIES DAYRIT
    29111 LAXAMANA, JHULIAN CATHY CALMA
    29112 LAXAMANA, JOHN SPENCER CASTILLO
    29113 LAXINA, ELAINE ELOISE BAUTISTA
    29114 LAY-OCAN, VHISPER JOY SUMBAD
    29115 LAYAG, CHARLENE KATE LARROSA
    29116 LAYAG, ROBELLE MAGTURO
    29117 LAYAGUE, BERNADINE CABAÑOG
    29118 LAYAGUIN, JEFFREY JABASA
    29119 LAYAGUIN, JONDEEL TIMAGOS
    29120 LAYAM, LEMAR PERALTA
    29121 LAYAM, ROSEL RICAPLAZA
    29122 LAYAN, CLARITA SINDA
    29123 LAYAN, JENNEVA DEOCADES
    29124 LAYAN, JONALYN ENCABO
    29125 LAYAN, MARY ANN ZAMORANOS
    29126 LAYAO, JOY MARIE DESUCATAN
    29127 LAYAOG, GINALUNA SABUERO
    29128 LAYAOG, JESSA MAY BATIANCILA
    29129 LAYAR, CRYSTEL JEAN ORGAS
    29130 LAYASAN, CRISTINA MARAYAN
    29131 LAYASON, VIRGILIO JR MARAYAN
    29132 LAYAWEN, KAORI GERONA
    29133 LAYCO, ARNEL BANGAN
    29134 LAYCO, KRIZEL MUDLONG
    29135 LAYCO, LAILA SUMINIG
    29136 LAYCO, MELISSA ELCARTE
    29137 LAYDA, ANGELINE AGAPITO
    29138 LAYDEROS, MERLYN CENTILLAS
    29139 LAYES, MA JOELA LLASUS
    29140 LAYGAN, LUZYL PELORINA
    29141 LAYGO, EDMAR MAQUIMOT
    29142 LAYGO, KIM JONATHAN SERAFICO
    29143 LAYLAY, JOSEPHINE JAVIER
    29144 LAYLO, JESSA MAE FADULLO
    29145 LAYLO, RACHELL ANN ALDAY
    29146 LAYLO, RUFFA MAY HIGA
    29147 LAYLO, SANDY MARK NORCIO
    29148 LAYNES, CHERRY MAE CABLOS
    29149 LAYNESA, CLAUDENE HECITA
    29150 LAYNISA, JACQUELYN CABRIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 585 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29151 LAYNISA, NORYLIZA CABRIDO
    29152 LAYNO, AIZA LEYNO
    29153 LAYNO, JENEVIVE TONGON
    29154 LAYO, DHARVEE QUEEN TALAMERA
    29155 LAYO, MARY JOY TANTIANGCO
    29156 LAYOG, CAROLL JOHN AMPUNAN
    29157 LAYOG, JUSTINE FAYE SOLEN
    29158 LAYOHOY, JESSA CABILLO
    29159 LAYOLA, BRENDA GUALBERTO
    29160 LAYOLA, ROSELYN ANDO
    29161 LAYOS, ERLYN PATIÑO
    29162 LAYSA, ANALYN VILORIA
    29163 LAYSA, MAVIL JUBILO
    29164 LAYSON, BEVERLY OLIVA
    29165 LAYSON, CHARIE MAY CUADRA
    29166 LAYSON, JESSA MAE DORADO
    29167 LAYSON, MARIA ERICA DANAO
    29168 LAYUG, AIVON GRANETA
    29169 LAYUG, CLAIROL YUZON
    29170 LAYUG, CLARIZZA GUANZON
    29171 LAYUG, IRISH ANNE TALON
    29172 LAYUG, KYLA MARIE ARCILLA
    29173 LAYUG, MARY FE INAO
    29174 LAYUG, WILDELIZA ALDE
    29175 LAYUGAN, ALEN KEN JUCUTAN
    29176 LAYUGAN, ANGEL GRATE
    29177 LAYUGAN, MARIEL BALLADA
    29178 LAYUGAN, MAYROSE CUREG
    29179 LAYUGAN, SHEILA MARIE FLORES
    29180 LAYUGUE, SATURNINO JR DESABELLE
    29181 LAYUS, ANGELICA LIGSAY
    29182 LAYUSAN, REYMOND ANTONIO
    29183 LAZA, KARL JAYSON RAGANIT
    29184 LAZAGA, CHARMAINE OCAMPO
    29185 LAZAGA, CHRIS ANGLE GERONES
    29186 LAZAGA, CINDY FUENTES
    29187 LAZAGA, DEN JAY LARGO
    29188 LAZAGA, JAIAH MAE BALADAD
    29189 LAZAGA, JAY-AR LAMBINICIO
    29190 LAZALITA, MARK ARVEN RESMUNDO
    29191 LAZAR, KLYRILE NOVIO
    29192 LAZARENO, REA KRISTY RAKINAONG
    29193 LAZARITO, SHAIRA MAE DURANO
    29194 LAZARO, APRIL ROSE SANDOY
    29195 LAZARO, BIANCA LAURINE TOMILAS
    29196 LAZARO, JANINE FABIAN
    29197 LAZARO, JENIELYN MANANGUIT
    29198 LAZARO, JOHN VINCENT TEMPRA
    29199 LAZARO, JOSHUA SOTTO
    29200 LAZARO, KRISTINE TABULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 586 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29201 LAZARO, LESTER JOHN FERNANDEZ
    29202 LAZARO, MARC ALLAINE REYES
    29203 LAZARO, MAREVIC PANTOJA
    29204 LAZARO, MARY IRENE SIMBUL
    29205 LAZARO, MELISA IA MALBISINO
    29206 LAZARO, MELVIE DELOS REYES
    29207 LAZARO, NOVIE MAE GONZALES
    29208 LAZARO, PRINCESS SHAIRA AGUSTIN
    29209 LAZARO, REGINA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    29210 LAZARO, RICHARD KATINDIG
    29211 LAZARO, ROSELLE DANAG
    29212 LAZARO, ROSIEL EVA MALASA
    29213 LAZARO, VERONICA MAE EBORA
    29214 LAZARTE, JESSA MAE TAGALOG
    29215 LAZARTE, JOSEPH LESTER GUTIERREZ
    29216 LAZARTE, JOYCE RELLENTE
    29217 LAZARTE, JULIE SUNGA
    29218 LAZARTE, MARJO YONGCO
    29219 LAZARTE, ROD JADE BERCASIO
    29220 LAZATIN, ELLA ABIS
    29221 LAZATIN, HANNAH MIKAELA JIMENEZ
    29222 LAZATIN, JOLINA DIZON
    29223 LAZATIN, MAY YIN YEN SAGUN
    29224 LAZO, ALLEN JOY ORODIO
    29225 LAZO, DIANNE OLIVAR
    29226 LAZO, EDILBERTO JR LABUGUEN
    29227 LAZO, FIDEL SABANGAN
    29228 LAZO, FRANCIS RENIEL PERPIÑAN
    29229 LAZO, KARISSE ANN PEPITO
    29230 LAZO, MARIANEL FLORENTINO
    29231 LAZO, NATHALIA GERONA
    29232 LAZO, SAMANTHA CAMILLE TUGADE
    29233 LAZON, AGNES MAGBANUA
    29234 LAÑA, GRACE PATUBO
    29235 LAÑA, PRINCESS CHERRY MAE HERNANDEZ
    29236 LAÑADA, AIDA FORTUS
    29237 LAÑAS, ATHENA DAXSY MERCADO
    29238 LAÑAS, EUNICE GEORGE PANTONIAL
    29239 LAÑOJAN, GENNY ROSE KANGKE
    29240 LAÑOJAN, MARIEL MOLEJON
    29241 LEABRES, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
    29242 LEAL, ADDRIENNE BARNACHEA
    29243 LEAL, ANGIELYN LUZ
    29244 LEAL, CHRISTINE HAIRAL
    29245 LEAL, JAMES WILSON PALMA
    29246 LEAL, JUDY ANN FABRO
    29247 LEAL, KENNETH DENUEVO
    29248 LEAL, MELANIE MARIE ADARNE
    29249 LEAL, PHILIP PAUL VIZCARRA
    29250 LEAL, TRACY RUTH HILARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 587 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29251 LEANDA, AIRAH DANNIKA CABANTUG
    29252 LEANDA, CRISTINE JOY ABANTAO
    29253 LEANDA, IREAL TARRAYO
    29254 LEANDADO, ALJON TARECTECAN
    29255 LEANDADO, KARL NACINO
    29256 LEANILLO, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
    29257 LEAÑO, CRIS ANN JOY AGUSTIN
    29258 LEAÑO, DANIEL UNATING
    29259 LEAÑO, FAYE IZYBEL DAWA
    29260 LEAÑO, JOFFREY CALIXTO
    29261 LEAÑO, MARIA LUISA BUSTILLO
    29262 LEAÑO, MERCY TAWA
    29263 LEBIG, PRESYBELLE TAMAYO
    29264 LEBIOS, AIVE BUSCAGAN
    29265 LEBIOS, HONEY GRACE ETANG
    29266 LEBITA, JONALYN RENDON
    29267 LEBOSADA, RENALYN CASINABE
    29268 LEBRERO, CHRISTHOLYN SACARE
    29269 LEBRILLA, ANABELLE VILLACUATRO
    29270 LEBRILLA, ANGELICA FAY CEDAMON
    29271 LEBRINO, EDNALYN DEONDO
    29272 LEBRINO, VERONICO JR LULONG
    29273 LEBUNA, CRISTON TANIONGON
    29274 LEBUNA, KRIS J AN LASTIERRE
    29275 LEBUNA, KRISIANNE CASTOR
    29276 LECAROS, MICHELLE SANTILICES
    29277 LECCIONES, JOHN RYAN BASANES
    29278 LECHAGO, RAYMOND CENTENA
    29279 LECIRA, CHERRY ANN BASALO
    29280 LECIRA, RESTITUTO JR CATADA
    29281 LECITA, RONEL FLORENDO
    29282 LECITO, SHEKINAH JOY JUNSAY
    29283 LECOS, ELIZABETH LUSTERIO
    29284 LECTAOA, SWEETCELLE JOY PAMILAR
    29285 LEDAMA, DIANA
    29286 LEDDA, IVY CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
    29287 LEDDA, QUEENIE GRACE RAZONABLE
    29288 LEDESMA, ALBERT JOHN ALBERTO
    29289 LEDESMA, ALYANNA KEM BAGUYO
    29290 LEDESMA, ARGIE AGRAMON
    29291 LEDESMA, CHRISTINA GRACE HORIONDO
    29292 LEDESMA, FLERIDA DANSECO
    29293 LEDESMA, JUDITH NIDEA
    29294 LEDESMA, KARLA JOY NASTOR
    29295 LEDESMA, KARLA PATRICIA CASTRO
    29296 LEDESMA, KATHLEEN MANCERA
    29297 LEDESMA, LADY CRISTALLINE MOYA
    29298 LEDESMA, MELVIN ILOCANOG
    29299 LEDESMA, RAFAEL OBERO
    29300 LEDESMA, ROMA BELTRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 588 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29301 LEDESMA, ROSELLE MATEO
    29302 LEDESMA, SARIFFA JOY CAPUNDO
    29303 LEDONIO, RHONA MAE LEDESMA
    29304 LEDUNA, CYRILLE ANN BURGUITE
    29305 LEE, BERNADITH SAGUIAN
    29306 LEE, BRIGGETTE JHAY BARCENA
    29307 LEE, CHRISTIAN BERNARD LOPEZ
    29308 LEE, JANINE MA ANN RECOCO
    29309 LEE, JOANNE MICHELLE DUERO
    29310 LEE, MICHELLE MOLINA
    29311 LEE, OLIVA LOY VARQUEZ
    29312 LEE, WYNZYLEEN LIM
    29313 LEGACION, JICEL HITTA
    29314 LEGACION, JONALYN ABELLANOSA
    29315 LEGADA, IRISH MAE PEDREGOSA
    29316 LEGADO, ARBIL ABUDA
    29317 LEGADOS, PHOEBE CLAIRE FABILLO
    29318 LEGAJE, APRIL ROSE DORADO
    29319 LEGAJE, ELLA SHEENA
    29320 LEGAL, CRIS ANTHONY BALICOLON
    29321 LEGAL, KEELYN AGANAN
    29322 LEGAL, MARY AILEEN SEMINILLA
    29323 LEGALISA, NEIL ADRIAN CORTEL
    29324 LEGAPI, JEAN CLAIRE MADERA
    29325 LEGAR, JHOANA PONTAWE
    29326 LEGARA, GLECELYN REQUELME
    29327 LEGARA, MARIA ROSEFILDA MONTECALBO
    29328 LEGARDE, DESIREE JUMIG
    29329 LEGARDE, JAME BERT PORRAS
    29330 LEGARDO, ANTHONY ROMIL MORAÑA
    29331 LEGARIA, MARY CLAIRE DIALOGO
    29332 LEGARTE, APRIL MARQUEZ
    29333 LEGARTE, EMMALYN MOOG
    29334 LEGASPI, ABEGAIL BOQUIREN
    29335 LEGASPI, AIRA JEAN
    29336 LEGASPI, ALMIRA
    29337 LEGASPI, CHARLYN REBADULLA
    29338 LEGASPI, CRISDALE DUMLANOS
    29339 LEGASPI, DEBORAH XANTA SUBIA
    29340 LEGASPI, DONALAINE CAGARA
    29341 LEGASPI, DONNA LEAL
    29342 LEGASPI, ELLAINE JOYCE JOSE
    29343 LEGASPI, GINA FE SISTER
    29344 LEGASPI, JEAH DELA PEÑA
    29345 LEGASPI, JOHN LLOYD MAN-ON
    29346 LEGASPI, JULIE ANN ALEGADO
    29347 LEGASPI, KATELYN ARCEGA
    29348 LEGASPI, KRIZEL TALENS
    29349 LEGASPI, MARIANNE CUPATAN
    29350 LEGASPI, MARISSA BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 589 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29351 LEGASPI, PRINCESS MACAYAN
    29352 LEGASPI, RENELYN RUBIO
    29353 LEGASPI, ROSALIE USMAN
    29354 LEGASPI, RULLY SALAGOSTE
    29355 LEGASPI, SAMANTHA MAE MANACPO
    29356 LEGASPI, SCARLETT NERI
    29357 LEGASPI, SHIELA MORALES
    29358 LEGASPI, SHYR KRYS BORJA
    29359 LEGASPI, ZAZZEN AID ABRIGANA
    29360 LEGASPINO, CRISTINE LUMAGOD
    29361 LEGASPINO, JESIL CAPE
    29362 LEGASTE, JOAN PEARL GALLEGOS
    29363 LEGATONA, WELLA MAE GASPAN
    29364 LEGATUNA, SHARMAINE ROSE GAMAYON
    29365 LEGAYADA, LAIROSE ARRIANE MAE LEAL
    29366 LEGION, SHEENA MAE CALZADO
    29367 LEGIS, GERNICLAR SUMAMBOT
    29368 LEGO, AUGUST SAMBO
    29369 LEGO, JESSICA MAKABENTA
    29370 LEGO, MODEL DELA PEÑA
    29371 LEGRIA, KIZZTER WAGNE PETES
    29372 LEGUA, JUDY ANN MACATO
    29373 LEGUIDLEGUID, MYLENE ROCIMA
    29374 LEGURPA, KEVIN CAPADNGAN
    29375 LEJARDE, RILENE MAE PAÑA
    29376 LEJAS, NAOMI DONADILLO
    29377 LEJERO, LOLITA BOROTAN
    29378 LEJITA, RIZA RICO
    29379 LEJOS, LORY MAE RICARDO
    29380 LELAY, ALLAN FERNANDO
    29381 LELIS, AMELIA ENAJE
    29382 LELIS, JOMAR LAGUMBAY
    29383 LELIS, NEONELIZA TAMPOY
    29384 LELIS, UNICARISTENE ODO
    29385 LELISA, JANET VILLAMOR
    29386 LEMA, LOREIN DAWN TUMANON
    29387 LEMERA, ANGEL GRACE ANDRE-E
    29388 LEMI, MA JOCELYN NAVIA
    29389 LEMIT, MARK JOSEPH LASTRA
    29390 LEMQUE, PAUL JONER JOMOC
    29391 LENANTUD, KYLA MAE SILVERIO
    29392 LENDIO, NOEMI THERESE PERATER
    29393 LENDIO, RICA LUMINGKIT
    29394 LENESIS, ARLENE DAGUINOD
    29395 LENISEN, JEVA CONCEPCION LATIGAY
    29396 LENON, JIM CARLO ALFARO
    29397 LENTERIA, FRANCES ANN RONQUILLO
    29398 LENTIJA, EMMA PEÑAVERDE
    29399 LENTIJAS, ODELON BASILAN
    29400 LEOCARIO, VEA DONATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 590 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29401 LEODONES, JAMAICA DEL MUNDO
    29402 LEODONES, KRISTAL-AIRA PINEDA
    29403 LEODONES, LARA AUGUIS
    29404 LEON, ANGEL BUGTONG
    29405 LEONA, ABEGAIL NOBLE
    29406 LEONA, IVY BACALTOS
    29407 LEONA, RADMA KALAING
    29408 LEONADO, JOPHET BULLO
    29409 LEONARDO, ERIKA ESPIRITU
    29410 LEONARDO, RUBBY ROSE RAMOS
    29411 LEONEN, CHRISTOPHER ACOSTA
    29412 LEONEN, PRIMROSE PAJARILLO
    29413 LEONES, ARNOLD JR BARBAS
    29414 LEONES, DANAH MARIE BAGA
    29415 LEONES, JAN AIRA BENLOT
    29416 LEONES, JELMAR BUCOY
    29417 LEONES, MARIVIC TELMOSO
    29418 LEONES, MAY ANN ALBARRACIN
    29419 LEONG, MARY CHUSTINE CHANG
    29420 LEONG-ON, MAE CHELLE LORAÑA
    29421 LEONGSON, MARIECRIS GAMBOA
    29422 LEONGSON, RHAYN CARVAJAL
    29423 LEONIDAS, ZABDIEL TINN REBULANTE
    29424 LEONIN, ANTONIO JR TOMAS
    29425 LEONOR, HANNAH SHAYNE BALOLOY
    29426 LEONOR, JESSICA NOREEN TENORIO
    29427 LEONOR, JUNMARK BRACHO
    29428 LEONOR, KRISHIEN NICOLE LICOTO
    29429 LEONOR, MARY SHEEN JAVINEZ
    29430 LEONOR, MARY SHEENA JAVINEZ
    29431 LEONOR, NORELYN CONDES
    29432 LEONOR, RAMON KRISTOFFER MAPE
    29433 LEONOR, RANINA SEBASTIAN
    29434 LEONOR, WELLA ROSE BALBIDO
    29435 LEONORA, ALVIN DELAMATA
    29436 LEONSAME, JOHN MICHAEL ARANDIA
    29437 LEONZON, VERLIZA DEWILAN
    29438 LEOPARDAS, JANICE BALLON
    29439 LEOPARDAS, MELPA PRACUELLES
    29440 LEOPARDAS, SHERWIN ORTULA
    29441 LEOPERME, EVA PAERA
    29442 LEOPOLDO, MARIBETH LADERA
    29443 LEOSALA, BEA NOTOB
    29444 LEOSALA, JERICA LACOSTALES
    29445 LEPARDO, APRIL JEAN REYES
    29446 LEPITEN, MARY LOU DESPE
    29447 LEPON, ISRAEL CADUNGOG
    29448 LEPTING, FAIREE PANGANIBAN
    29449 LEQUIGAN, ERICA MAE ARTIGO
    29450 LEQUIN, MARY GRACE ARTIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 591 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29451 LEQUIP, RONALD LAPIDEZ
    29452 LEQUIRON, LYKA ZHANNEN CAÑETE
    29453 LEQUIRON, MARLIE BACUNA
    29454 LEQUIT, JESSIE SALARDA
    29455 LERADO, ANGELICA MAE LINGA
    29456 LERIO, AMILYN ESPLANA
    29457 LERIO, ANNIE VILLAREAL
    29458 LERION, JENNA MARIE ANGELINO
    29459 LERION, JENNY ANN SUMAYA
    29460 LERIOS, KAILA JEAN HUERTE
    29461 LEROG, GIAN CARLO FAMATIGAN
    29462 LERON, ALDREN DOMINGO
    29463 LERON, ARIANNE ROSS FABIAN
    29464 LERON, GENNIPE MERCADO
    29465 LERONA, CHEN-CHEN GATILOGO
    29466 LERUM, MARIE ANTONETTE LEONOR
    29467 LESACA, ROS-ANN GIPAL
    29468 LESACA, SHANIE TISH MILLARE
    29469 LESCANO, BEVERLY VILLARTA
    29470 LESIGUES, REYMARK MARGALLO
    29471 LESMIS, MER JOHN MANULAT
    29472 LESTIMOSO, JESSA DALUMPINES
    29473 LESTINO, IVAN LLOYD BRAVO
    29474 LESTINO, JOYCE BUTATA
    29475 LESTONES, CHARNETTE VICENTE
    29476 LETADA, JENNYLOU DAÑAS
    29477 LETADA, JOYCE MAE CASTRO
    29478 LETE, MARY CLARICE MANIAGO
    29479 LETE, MERLYN AMADOR
    29480 LETEGIO, NOVELYN TURCO
    29481 LETRAGO, MARIA PATRICE BRIOL
    29482 LETRAN, JOVELYN ENDING
    29483 LETRAN, MIA AMIRA PERALTA
    29484 LEUNG, IRENE DOMINGA ELECCION
    29485 LEUS, ELOISA ORPILLA
    29486 LEUS, JOHN JOSEPH JARETA
    29487 LEUTERIO, JOSEPH ANGELO O'DELL
    29488 LEUTERIO, MA ANGELA O'DELL
    29489 LEYA, ROMMEL GUERRERO
    29490 LEYBLE, JASON DAVE MOREÑO
    29491 LEYCO, LAUREEN FLORES
    29492 LEYES, JESSALYN KEYLE BERNADOS
    29493 LEYES, JOANNE NUEVE
    29494 LEYESA, JOHN ALDWIN CABRERA
    29495 LEYNES, ANJO GUMAPAC
    29496 LEYNES, IRISH JANE CRUSIN
    29497 LEYNES, JOHN CARLO SALAZAR
    29498 LEYNES, REA BARNUEVO
    29499 LEYSA, JHARED LEYSA
    29500 LEYSA, LINDREN LEBUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 592 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29501 LEYSES, MARIEL CARCAYLAS
    29502 LEYSON, ESPIRATO JR CONRADO
    29503 LEYSON, GENEDEAR AUSTRIA
    29504 LEYTE, JOANNA MAHILUM
    29505 LEYTE, NORLEN GRACE NAVARRO
    29506 LEYVA, AN CAÑETE
    29507 LEYVA, FELMA IRISH PALACIO
    29508 LEYVA, KIMBERLY TAPEL
    29509 LEYVA, MARILOU GALAY
    29510 LI, ANGELICA ANTERIO
    29511 LIAGAO, LADYLYN PENGAD
    29512 LIAGING, ROLAND LOFRANCO
    29513 LIANG, NOEL PASCUAL
    29514 LIANSING, JULIA PEÑAFIEL
    29515 LIAO, CHERRYL DORIA
    29516 LIAO, LANY JOYA
    29517 LIAO, RIO DEL ROSARIO
    29518 LIAS, HANNAH JEAN AVANCEÑA
    29519 LIBAN, AILENE OPERIANO
    29520 LIBAN, RENANTE
    29521 LIBAN, TRISTAN JIM SALES
    29522 LIBANG, ANNA MAE PANTONIAL
    29523 LIBAO, LAURELLE JOHAN MIGUEL
    29524 LIBAO, LORYLY RUSIANA
    29525 LIBARDO, MAE JEMUEL GUELA
    29526 LIBARDOS, GERSON BENEMERITO
    29527 LIBARIOS, JOVY LUMOTOS
    29528 LIBARRA, PATTY LEONORA MARIE GALLENERO
    29529 LIBATAN, CHRISTINE MALUBAY
    29530 LIBATAN, LIZA TRASMONTE
    29531 LIBATIQUE, MAR KEVIN REBALDE
    29532 LIBATIQUE, MARICEL LOPEZ
    29533 LIBATO, ANGELOU SANCHEZ
    29534 LIBATON, JOEL JR SUBRIAN
    29535 LIBAYAO, JENNIFER
    29536 LIBECO, MARK ANTHONY ENATE
    29537 LIBERATO, DEE-JAY PATOC
    29538 LIBERATO, JEZZA MAY AQUINO
    29539 LIBERATO, ROSAMI BAUTISTA
    29540 LIBERATO, YNAH LORAINE DOMINGO
    29541 LIBIANO, JENNIFER OCTAVIO
    29542 LIBIANO, KRISTINE CAROL PERALTA
    29543 LIBID, LEONARD JAY
    29544 LIBO-ON, ROLLAN SENADERO
    29545 LIBONGCOGON, ELLA JOY SOLIS
    29546 LIBOON, JUNRAP BORJA
    29547 LIBOSADA, TEOFANIO JR GUZMAN
    29548 LIBOSANA, MICHELLE VILLACERAN
    29549 LIBOT, MARY RUZANE AMPO
    29550 LIBRADILLA, JESSIERY REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 593 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29551 LIBRADILLA, KATTY GEVEROLA
    29552 LIBRADO, JOHN PAUL GUZMAN
    29553 LIBRADO, MARY GRACE ROSETE
    29554 LIBRANDO, CHERYME GEQUILAN
    29555 LIBRANDO, CHRISTIAN DAVE BATOCAEL
    29556 LIBRANDO, FLORAMIE PALOMA
    29557 LIBRANDO, JADE TAMPIPI
    29558 LIBRANDO, JAYSON TABAL
    29559 LIBRANDO, LIBRALYN BARBASAN
    29560 LIBRANDO, QUEEN JIREH PURACAN
    29561 LIBRE, JAYCLAIRE TANIOLA
    29562 LIBRE, MA CRISTINE BOCO
    29563 LIBRE, SALDY ROYO
    29564 LIBRE, VINA JADE ADOR
    29565 LIBREA, ALMARI MAINIT
    29566 LIBREA, JONAMIE LABRADOR
    29567 LIBREA, REGIE BABATUAN
    29568 LIBRERO, KARYL MAE PACLIBAR
    29569 LIBRERO, MARIELLE INES
    29570 LIBRES, DIVINA GRACIA CASTULO
    29571 LIBRES, DONNALYN CENITA
    29572 LIBRES, ELLEN GRACE TANGONAN
    29573 LIBRES, IRENE LEDAMA
    29574 LIBRES, JENNY INTINA
    29575 LIBRES, JOHN MELCHOR QUIAL
    29576 LIBRES, LADIE MAY PARDILLO
    29577 LIBRES, RAZCYLL MAY MONREAL
    29578 LIBRES, XYRELL FE MONREAL
    29579 LIBRILLA, DIVINA COMALING
    29580 LIBRILLA, JEDIVIE COMALING
    29581 LIBRON, CEDER JAN PASCUA
    29582 LIBRON, NOVIE ROSACEÑIA
    29583 LIBUNAO, CHRISTIAN DE DIOS
    29584 LIBUNAO, LARA DIANNE BORELA
    29585 LIBUNAO, LEAH MAY FARIÑAS
    29586 LIBUNAO, LYMNUEL FRIAS
    29587 LIBUNAO, MARY ROSE LIPANA
    29588 LIBUNGAN, SHEILLA MARIE SAN JUAN
    29589 LIBUTAN, JHOMHEL JHON AREVALO
    29590 LIBUTLIBUT, MARIEL TANEO
    29591 LICARDO, AILEEN REBOLLOSA
    29592 LICATAN, TATHEA XENIA PACOT
    29593 LICAWAN, CHERRY FE MANGARAN
    29594 LICAYAN, CANDICE MINOR
    29595 LICAYAN, NELDA DAGSA
    29596 LICAYAN, ROXANNE DAWN VILLARUEL
    29597 LICAYAN, SHEILA MAE PARDO
    29598 LICAYLICAY, WIMERLY JABAGAT
    29599 LICDAN, LHEA OCBUS
    29600 LICERA, GEMMALYN REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 594 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29601 LICERA, MA RONA OBERIO
    29602 LICLICAN, JASMIN FAYPON
    29603 LICO, JEDELYN REFHIZADA
    29604 LICO, LYNDA JANE CONCILLES
    29605 LICO, MARIANE CHRISTINE CELAJE
    29606 LICO, MARY GRACE BOCOG
    29607 LICOBEN, JEANALYN GRIEGO
    29608 LICONG, CRYSTAL SHEEN ABANGIN
    29609 LICONG, KAREN SILAGAN
    29610 LICOS, FEVILYN ANDAYA
    29611 LICOT, LOLITO JR DUCANTE
    29612 LICOT, ORLAND JAMES LICMOAN
    29613 LICTAG, CLAIRE ARKIAS
    29614 LICTAOA, MAYYANGEL NIRO
    29615 LICTAWA, JASMIN CHARIS LUARCA
    29616 LICUANAN, ABIGAIL ASILO
    29617 LICUANAN, GIELAINE MATEO
    29618 LICUDAN, CECILE SISON
    29619 LICUDINE, JAMES CARL GALBEY
    29620 LICUDO, DIRTY SAM AUSTRIA
    29621 LICUP, ALAINE PANLICAN
    29622 LICUP, ARJAY MINGOY
    29623 LICUP, DESIREE MACEDA
    29624 LICUP, JAYMEL MISSION
    29625 LICUP, SHIENNA EROLES
    29626 LICUPA, JOSEPHINE ALLAGA
    29627 LICYAYO, FLORDELIZA PUGONG
    29628 LIDASAN, ALMEDA BATULAWAN
    29629 LIDAWAN, DIXIE CUYOB
    29630 LIDAWAN, LEONIE DULNUAN
    29631 LIEDO, ABIGAEL LIBRES
    29632 LIEGO, MARY LUCELLE BELMONTE
    29633 LIG-ANG, ABEGRACE CHAPA
    29634 LIGAD, MARY JOY MESIAS
    29635 LIGAN, CHARLOTTE FAYE SEREÑO
    29636 LIGAN, EASTER MAE ANGCO
    29637 LIGAN, JOHN LLOYD DE JESUS
    29638 LIGAN, JULIE MELENCION
    29639 LIGAN, MARIA MIA ALABAN
    29640 LIGAN, NELSIE LUTERO
    29641 LIGAN, PEDELYN OPADA
    29642 LIGAS, JOANA MAY DA-ING
    29643 LIGAS, LLOYD RENZ DALIT
    29644 LIGASAN, ELIENNY CURARATON
    29645 LIGAWAN, ELIAMAE MARTINEZ
    29646 LIGAYA, MELVIN JAN PRADO
    29647 LIGGAYU, RICA MAY PUGAT
    29648 LIGNA, MERRILL LYNCH LUCERO
    29649 LIGNES, EVA REJUSO
    29650 LIGO, ROXANNE MAY AVENTURADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 595 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29651 LIGON, JHULIE ANNE TORRALBA
    29652 LIGONES, CHERRIE BATUHINAY
    29653 LIGSON, MARJORIE JAY DELOS REYES
    29654 LIGUERA, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
    29655 LIGUTAN, ELISHA JANE BALDERAS
    29656 LIGUTOM, ABUNDIO JR BARRIENTOS
    29657 LIGUTOM, ALIETA COSEP
    29658 LIGUTOM, JERVIE BAHALA
    29659 LIHAO, RUSSIA MAE BALDELOVAR
    29660 LIIS, BRENDA PASKING
    29661 LIK, BAIRIZA MACAGCALAT
    29662 LIKIYAN, JOY ANGELIE SUBAGAN
    29663 LILAM, SHERWIN ALCORAN
    29664 LILANG, ZARINA LYCA BALENTOZA
    29665 LILAY, JETRON DUGINO
    29666 LILIA, MARIEL VALERIANO
    29667 LILLO, BRYAN BACAOCO
    29668 LILLO, CHARLES JR PELONIO
    29669 LILOC, RUSSELLE AGUILA
    29670 LIM, AIMEE NOGRA
    29671 LIM, AIRA GEORGINA CONCEPCION
    29672 LIM, ALYSSA EUNICE MONZON
    29673 LIM, AMER AM BABA
    29674 LIM, BRIAN ABAYON
    29675 LIM, CHAIRIL ALICANTE
    29676 LIM, CHRISTIAN JAN TONGOL
    29677 LIM, CRIZEL JOY VILLEGAS
    29678 LIM, DAVE ZIMRAM PADASAS
    29679 LIM, DIANA SARMIENTO
    29680 LIM, EDITHA DELA CRUZ
    29681 LIM, GENESIS GATBONTON
    29682 LIM, JAZEL MAE CABALES
    29683 LIM, JENALYN MAG-ASO
    29684 LIM, JENNY DELA CRUZ
    29685 LIM, JIA MARIELLE DE LEON
    29686 LIM, JOHN KEVIN JUSAY
    29687 LIM, JOLENA MAGSICO
    29688 LIM, JOSHUA STEPHEN COLIE
    29689 LIM, KEENEN CHRISTIAN OLIQUINO
    29690 LIM, KIE ANN VANESSA ROLLOQUE
    29691 LIM, LALEINE CALAHATIAN
    29692 LIM, LEO OLIVA
    29693 LIM, LEONARD IRINCO
    29694 LIM, LY-ANN ODRON
    29695 LIM, LYKA MAE LUARDO
    29696 LIM, MARIA ELLAMAE LEE
    29697 LIM, MARIA JACKYLYN PADLAN
    29698 LIM, MARIA KATRINA PIANO
    29699 LIM, MARK ROMMEL ARAÑEZ
    29700 LIM, MARY CLAIRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 596 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29701 LIM, MATT ROBERT PRINCIPE
    29702 LIM, MELODY DE OCAMPO
    29703 LIM, MONALEH WHITE
    29704 LIM, NOEL RONDARIO
    29705 LIM, ROJIENNA BIE MARTIN
    29706 LIM, ROSELLE PARADERO
    29707 LIM, RUBY BOBILES
    29708 LIM, RUBY ANN MIRANDA
    29709 LIM, SHEILA MAHALLI
    29710 LIM, SINGLEE III OCLARIT
    29711 LIM, STEFFI CASTOR
    29712 LIM-ANG, MAY-ANN AYAPAO
    29713 LIMA, LESLY ANN CATUBIS
    29714 LIMALIMA, DIVINE BOHOL
    29715 LIMAN, RUTH RONDINA
    29716 LIMANA, JAY LORD BALILI
    29717 LIMANO, ARMIDA HANAPE
    29718 LIMASA, JEANUA MAE GASCON
    29719 LIMATO, JENNY ANN TAMAYO
    29720 LIMBACO, JANNA BERNAT
    29721 LIMBADAN, JOYCE CAMPAAN
    29722 LIMBAGA, KHLODINE GONZALES
    29723 LIMBAGA, MARSHA SAMSON
    29724 LIMBAGA, MAY MANATAD
    29725 LIMBAGA, PRINCES MAY
    29726 LIMBAGA, ROWIE CADIZ
    29727 LIMBAGO, MICHEL SALO
    29728 LIMBAO, CRISTINE PARAN
    29729 LIMBARING, CARL JOSHUA VILLARUEL
    29730 LIMBARO, KENTLY BESAS
    29731 LIMBARO, KRISHA MAE DIZON
    29732 LIMBO, DARLENE VALDEZ
    29733 LIMBO, DUSTIN AGUILAR
    29734 LIMBO, EDMYR ORTIZ
    29735 LIMBO, JUN JUN ABANTE
    29736 LIMBO, LUKE MANAOG
    29737 LIMBO, MARGIE ZERNA
    29738 LIMBO, SAIRA BAJEN
    29739 LIMBOTONGAN, SITTIE HASMINAH MAUTEIN
    29740 LIMCATSON, MARY GRACE LIBAN
    29741 LIMCO, SILOAH GRACE TABUZO
    29742 LIME, HYDIE SANTOS
    29743 LIME, RAQUEL PARTIDO
    29744 LIMEN, FRANKLIN CASIMIRO
    29745 LIMEN, ROSIEL GLOVA
    29746 LIMENTANG, JASMINE GRACE TUBA
    29747 LIMIN, AYRA MAE ARCEO
    29748 LIMJOCO, GABRIEL JOHN EBREO
    29749 LIMJUCO, LESLIE ANNE MAGTOTO
    29750 LIMJUCO, MARK RHOMY ALAGBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 597 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29751 LIMOCON, JUSTINE MARIST PALATAN
    29752 LIMON, ALJHON TABIAN
    29753 LIMON, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA VALLEJOS
    29754 LIMON, ELIZABETH VENGCO
    29755 LIMOS, CARMELA AMOR SILVERIO
    29756 LIMOS, MARIA FE CORTEZ
    29757 LIMOS, PHOBE JANE NALAGON
    29758 LIMOS, RAFAEL TRISTAN PUNO
    29759 LIMOSINERO, REGINA SUÑEGA
    29760 LIMOSNERO, ABRAHAM PABATE
    29761 LIMOSNERO, DAREL PRADO
    29762 LIMOSNERO, JEANRIZ HELICAME
    29763 LIMOSNERO, MARICRIS BONGHANOY
    29764 LIMOSNERO, SHALOM QUEEN PACUDAN
    29765 LIMOT, HARVEY STA MARIA
    29766 LIMPAG, JOANNA MAE GRAPA
    29767 LIMPANGOG, SHARRISSE GODES
    29768 LIMPANGUG, FE KATHLEEN ALVARADO
    29769 LIMPIADA, MARJORIE MONSANTO
    29770 LIMPIN, ENGELBERT DWIN YABUT
    29771 LIMPIN, FRANCIS SAN JUAN
    29772 LIMPIN, KRISTEL LEMERY
    29773 LIMPIN, PATRICIA MARIE REGALA
    29774 LIMPIOS, REYNABIE DELFIN
    29775 LIMPOCO, AIZA MAE LAORENO
    29776 LIMSON, GODDESS VIENNA ERIMAN
    29777 LIMSON, MARIE JOY UY
    29778 LIMSON, STEPHANE DI GARGARITA
    29779 LIMUCO, KIM IVAN CONTRERAS
    29780 LIMUTAN, MIRASOL INSON
    29781 LIN, BLANCHE PILAPIL
    29782 LINA, HANNAH MAE YU
    29783 LINA, MARLENE RESABA
    29784 LINABAN, MANFRED PALEN
    29785 LINAMAS, MARY ROSE TALATAYOD
    29786 LINAMAS, SILVENA CAYUNA
    29787 LINANTUD, MARILYN MALIMBAN
    29788 LINAO, ROSALINDA SALAGA
    29789 LINAZA, ALIPIO III OMIPLE
    29790 LINCHOCO, ANGELICA LORILLA
    29791 LINCHOCO, EXCEL NAMORA
    29792 LINCO, RUTCHEL
    29793 LINDAIN, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
    29794 LINDAYAG, PAMELALYN GALI
    29795 LINDE, EMILIO JR CANDALO
    29796 LINDO, SHAILYNEMAE CABUGNGAN
    29797 LINDONG, JAMIL ESCORPISO
    29798 LINDRES, MA MYCAR LATOZA
    29799 LINDUNGAN, MUHALIDEN DILANGGALEN
    29800 LINES, CAINNE DOROTHY FERRATER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 598 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29801 LINESES, JAN MAE ACEBIS
    29802 LINESIS, JANINE YVETTE MEJIA
    29803 LINGA, MARY FAITH COLON
    29804 LINGAD, DAISY LOU VARGAS
    29805 LINGAD, JANICE CRUZ
    29806 LINGAD, MARJORIE MEDINA
    29807 LINGAD, MAYCEE BAMBA
    29808 LINGALA, JAHARAH KAY COSCOS
    29809 LINGAN, MA HAZEL TURINGAN
    29810 LINGAN, ROSE MARIE PRECONES
    29811 LINGANAY, CARLA JANE BAHINTING
    29812 LINGANAY, JAYDEE SANTOS
    29813 LINGAO, EDEN MAE ALVARO
    29814 LINGAT, ANA THEA CANLAS
    29815 LINGATING, JENNY JOY LAHAGAN
    29816 LINGATONG, HANNAH JOY ENCALLADO
    29817 LINGAYA, MARY JOY TRESVALLES
    29818 LINGAYO, BRENDA LEE BRINGAS
    29819 LINGBANAN, ALEXANDER CATANES
    29820 LINGBANAN, DIXI JANE LAUS
    29821 LINGBANAN, LEVIRIZA KIBLONG
    29822 LINGBAWAN, NESTLE ANN CABAT
    29823 LINGCO, JHEAN MAE GRACE
    29824 LINGGATONG, RIEZILYN OLIVEROS
    29825 LINGGAYO, CHRISTINE PALINGPINGAN
    29826 LINGGAYO, MELISSA ESPEJO
    29827 LINGHON, JASON FERNANDEZ
    29828 LINGON, CRISTINE JOY VALENCIA
    29829 LINGON, LYRA GAMUTIN
    29830 LINGON, MARIA KAIRA TRINIDAD
    29831 LINGUIS, RINA SIMENE
    29832 LINGWAYON, NENA TUMAPANG
    29833 LINING, JAMES LESTER ILAO
    29834 LINO, JAYSON RYAN EMMANUEL
    29835 LINO, JENIVIE LORA
    29836 LINOG, SAIMA SERAD
    29837 LINONHAY, ALLIAH MAE COLONIA
    29838 LINSAG, LYCHA CALIG-ONAN
    29839 LINSANGAN, HAZEL ANNE CRUZ
    29840 LINSANGAN, MARIAH KAYE LOPEZ
    29841 LINSAO, CHRISTINA REYES
    29842 LINSASAGIN, KIMBERLY REVILLA
    29843 LINSEY, OLIVE TAPADO
    29844 LINTAG, DONNA MAE DAGAME
    29845 LINTAG, GLENNFORD ESTANISLAO
    29846 LINTAG, LIWAYWAY
    29847 LINTANG, SHAHIDA MAGUID
    29848 LINTAO, MARY-LOU SALAS
    29849 LINZO, RIZALENE JOICE REYES
    29850 LIONG, CHOY III JAWOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 599 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29851 LIONG, STEVEN PETALLAR
    29852 LIONGSON, SHERLYN GACHO
    29853 LIPADAN, JONYRA RICA
    29854 LIPALAM, ROSE MARIE YUCOT
    29855 LIPAN, JAY-ANN JABOLIN
    29856 LIPAO, HEIDI SERRANO
    29857 LIPAO, KENNETH ALILAO
    29858 LIPAOPAO, ANTHONY CARBUNGCO
    29859 LIPARDO, GLADDYS SALDUA
    29860 LIPATA, ALVIN CERBITO
    29861 LIPATA, CARYL CAIRO
    29862 LIPATA, JADEVERLY ANNE
    29863 LIPATA, JONATHAN ABALON
    29864 LIPATA, JULIUS CONGZON
    29865 LIPATA, MARY JANE SUMALO
    29866 LIPIO, APRIL ROSE LLAMERA
    29867 LIPIO, ENRICO CALLOS
    29868 LIPON, RAHSEL DONDOY
    29869 LIPORADA, JESSABELLE TABAO
    29870 LIPORADA, RONALENE CAÑADILLA
    29871 LIPRANON, ABEGUIL
    29872 LIQUE, ALLYSSA FABROS
    29873 LIQUETE, JESSA RONQUILLO
    29874 LIQUEZ, JHERELEE MILOS
    29875 LIQUIGAN, RAMILYN DONGUG
    29876 LIQUIGAN, ZANDY BESITAN
    29877 LIQUIRAN, ARNEL TUMANGAN
    29878 LIRA, RHEA HAZEL MAE CALAWIGAN
    29879 LIRASAN, JEREKHO LAÑOHAN
    29880 LIRAZAN, DAVE AGUSTINE
    29881 LIRAZAN, JESZA BELLE HOPE MATE
    29882 LIRAZAN, KIMBERLY ORTEGA
    29883 LIRAZAN, MA KRISTA BOOC
    29884 LIRAZAN, RUSSELL TAYCO
    29885 LIRAZAN, ZYREL SIBUGAN
    29886 LIRIO, KAREN MAE CASTRO
    29887 LISAMA, LOVINA DUAVES
    29888 LISAMOS, LOVELY JEAN TALHA
    29889 LISAO, MA CZARINA BORNALES
    29890 LISAO, RISHEL DARADAR
    29891 LISAS, WILSIE INAPAN
    29892 LISAY, JANNIFER LLAMES
    29893 LISBO, CARMILLE JEAN PERONILLA
    29894 LISBOA, JAMAICA JERUSALEM
    29895 LISBOS, KRISTINE EMBOL
    29896 LISCANO, KAREN CAYE TESTADO
    29897 LISEN, HONEY GRACE BONBON
    29898 LISING, CARIZA GARCIA
    29899 LISING, EDMAR TULIAO
    29900 LISING, IVY DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 600 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29901 LISING, PETER II PALMA
    29902 LISING, SHELLAMANE BORJA
    29903 LISONDRA, APRIL ANNE HERMOSILLA
    29904 LISONDRA, JESSICA GO
    29905 LISONDRA, JOHNDY MHAR GAYOLA
    29906 LISONDRA, REINALD ALLEN DIESTRO
    29907 LISTA, NERISSA ILOMEN
    29908 LISTANA, DULCE LARIOSA
    29909 LISTON, VINCENT PAUL FORMENTERA
    29910 LISTONES, BEVERLYN DELA CRUZ
    29911 LITA, ALMERA NIÑA ABORDO
    29912 LITA, CLARK DOMINIC PEREZ
    29913 LITA, HONEY GRACE ESTRADA
    29914 LITA, JEY MAR NONSOL
    29915 LITA, MARIA FATIMA SUMBAYON
    29916 LITA, ROCKY
    29917 LITAN, CHRISTER JAN VALDEZ
    29918 LITAN, KENNETH AVES
    29919 LITANG, CARLA NIEVA DURERO
    29920 LITANG, JESSA EVE PETALLO
    29921 LITERAL, ROLVIC JOY JARDIOLIN
    29922 LITERATO, MIRASOL MANZANO
    29923 LITERATUS, JINKY ABALOS
    29924 LITERATUS, MARJORIE VERTUDAZO
    29925 LITO, RECHIEL COMPASIVO
    29926 LITONG, RUFFA MAE ONING
    29927 LITUAÑAS, ALBERT JOHN BAGOLBOL
    29928 LITUAÑAS, CHARLIE NIETES
    29929 LITUAÑAS, IRISH ESPINA
    29930 LIVESTRE, AIZA LOGRO
    29931 LIVETA, EUNICE JOY DE OCAMPO
    29932 LIWAG, ERICA JILL CANTES
    29933 LIWAG, JASMIN MACARAIG
    29934 LIWAG, MA ANGEL LALAINE MAE FLORES
    29935 LIWAG, MARIE GRACE SANTA ABEJERO
    29936 LIWAG, RAJAD BAYLE
    29937 LIWAG, ROSE ANN SALVADOR
    29938 LIWAGON, WELMARK ENGANO
    29939 LIWANAG, ANGELICA DUMALI
    29940 LIWANAG, CARLOTA LINTAG
    29941 LIWANAG, EMIL DIOKNO
    29942 LIWANAG, FLORIELYN GERMAN
    29943 LIWANAG, GEORGE MIGUEL IBAMIT
    29944 LIWANAG, KARL ELI NACION
    29945 LIWANAG, ROXANNE PEARL PAYAD
    29946 LIWANAN, VANESSA ONAR
    29947 LIWLIW, YOLANDA TULAS
    29948 LIZA, MYREEN VIRTUDAZO
    29949 LIZADA, SHARIFFA ABBAS
    29950 LIZANO, JOHN RENZO BELIBER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 601 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    29951 LIZARDO, BENJAMIN FUERTE
    29952 LIZARDO, JOANNE DIMABOGTI
    29953 LIZARDO, JUDY ANN ODOÑO
    29954 LIZARDO, MARY ROSE VERIDIANO
    29955 LIZARDO, RACHELLE CADION
    29956 LIZARDO, ROSE MAY BALMONTE
    29957 LIZARDO, SARA JANE PAROPALDIN
    29958 LIZARONDO, TRACY MAE PANGILINAN
    29959 LLABAN, JILLMARIE RICAROSE CIRUNAY
    29960 LLABAN, KENT CLOYD MAGALLANO
    29961 LLABORE, ANNA ANGELA DELOS SANTOS
    29962 LLABORE, JANIELLA GRACE HIPOLITO
    29963 LLABORE, NEYSA MARIE WENCESLAO
    29964 LLACER, ANDY LOSITO
    29965 LLACER, LENY JUNDIS
    29966 LLACUNA, APRIL ROSE OBRIQUE
    29967 LLACUNA, MAY ANNE PASCUAL
    29968 LLAGAS, CRISHA MAE BACALA
    29969 LLAGAS, ELMA MAGISTRADO
    29970 LLAGAS, GILBERT ORDONIO
    29971 LLAGAS, LEAH GUILLERMO
    29972 LLAGAS, RICHEL HILDAWA
    29973 LLAIT, APRILYN OFALLA
    29974 LLAMA, ELSBETH GOLAMCO
    29975 LLAMADO, BRYAN ALBERT GATDULA
    29976 LLAMADO, LORIE MAE DAUBA
    29977 LLAMADO, RITCHEL MEMBREVE
    29978 LLAMAS, APRIL ANNE DOFELIZ
    29979 LLAMAS, APRIL JAN ENOT
    29980 LLAMAS, CECILE VILLAMAYOR
    29981 LLAMAS, ELVIE AFABLE
    29982 LLAMEDO, JEA MAE NICOLE JUATON
    29983 LLAMELO, ROSANNA GANTAN
    29984 LLAMES, ANNA ROSE MONTE
    29985 LLAMES, IZIEL DELOS SANTOS
    29986 LLAMOSO, WHENCY LLAMAS
    29987 LLAMZON, IVAN RHEY OLIVER
    29988 LLANERA, IVIE MAE DEJUCOS
    29989 LLANERA, JOHN PATRICK MASAYDA
    29990 LLANERAS, CHRISTINE JOY CUADRA
    29991 LLANES, GERALD MEDEL
    29992 LLANES, JEXTER LUMBERA
    29993 LLANES, KEN GENECE HONORICA
    29994 LLANES, MICHELLE TAMAYO
    29995 LLANES, WINDYL PEREZ
    29996 LLANETA, ALMIRA BALMES
    29997 LLANETA, ANGELICA CASANES
    29998 LLANETA, MARIBEL FLORENDO
    29999 LLANETA, MARVIN OCMER
    30000 LLANETA, NORMA HORCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 602 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30001 LLANETA, ROMALEENE ABEJUELA
    30002 LLANETA, ROSELIE HEGINA
    30003 LLANILLO, DANIELA DARIA MAY DE GUZMAN
    30004 LLANILLO, REYMARK PAISTE
    30005 LLANITA, RODEL LABOC
    30006 LLANO, ABEGAIL NUEVA
    30007 LLANO, CHRISTINE NARIT
    30008 LLANO, JEL ORONGAN
    30009 LLANO, MAFFY MIOLE
    30010 LLANO, PRINCESS NIKKIE HUMAYLAB
    30011 LLANO, SHESFER JANE SALVADOR
    30012 LLANOS, AURALIE BUTRON
    30013 LLANOS, JOHN MARK CASAS
    30014 LLANOS, LAVEN MAE GALLO
    30015 LLANOS, MARILYN QUIZZAGAN
    30016 LLANOS, NIKKA JEAN SIBLA
    30017 LLANTE, ANA THEA MATAAC
    30018 LLANTE, BABYLYN RICAFRANCA
    30019 LLANTINO, EMMARIE
    30020 LLANTO, AGALYN VICOY
    30021 LLANTO, JOHN REY CAÑARES
    30022 LLANTO, PRINCESS LEN-LEY TULLAS
    30023 LLANTO, ROCHEL BERNAT
    30024 LLANTO, SHERYL TANCINCO
    30025 LLANTOS, ARGIE ESPEDILLON
    30026 LLANTOS, EULAJANE LLONA
    30027 LLANTOS, LUZEL JABIÑAR
    30028 LLANTOS, MA PAULA JOY BELOSO
    30029 LLANZA, JOHN MICO
    30030 LLANZA, SHEENNE LUNA
    30031 LLAPITAN, EDMERSAN PAGALLAMMAN
    30032 LLAPITAN, JOEY LYN JEAN SAN JUAN
    30033 LLARENA, RANETH FACON
    30034 LLARINAS, MARIVETH GONZALES
    30035 LLARINAS, XENYX MOONYEEN SIBAL
    30036 LLARVEZ, XENA GAON
    30037 LLASOS, JERALD ANDAL
    30038 LLAVE, CHERRY MAE PAJALLA
    30039 LLAVORE, DAISY ANN ARIS
    30040 LLAVORE, SUZANNE CORDETA
    30041 LLEDO, CATHERINE MILES LOREZO
    30042 LLEDO, HONEY GRACE BARCELA
    30043 LLEDO, KIESELYN MAGADIA
    30044 LLEGA, MILANY ALBALATE
    30045 LLEGADO, ANDREA FLORES
    30046 LLEGO, BINGLE SAGMAYAO
    30047 LLEGO, FATIMA BANDOLA
    30048 LLEGO, FRITZ JHONES ODANG
    30049 LLEGUE, LARRIE JANE BUBAN
    30050 LLEGUE, MAJE NUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 603 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30051 LLEJES, PRECIOUS FAITH FLORENO
    30052 LLEMIT, ALBEN SOLMIA
    30053 LLEMIT, ELSERI MARIE DELA PEÑA
    30054 LLEMIT, GERALD GALLANO
    30055 LLEMIT, JEMECAH ANGELA
    30056 LLEMIT, JUDY-ANN GEVEROLA
    30057 LLEMIT, LEONICEL TARAY
    30058 LLEMIT, MARIA CATRENA LLEMIT
    30059 LLEMIT, RUDY BAGUHIN
    30060 LLEMOS, JOHN CHARLES MARINA
    30061 LLENA, EMERSON ESQUILLO
    30062 LLENA, MAE JOY JUSTIZA
    30063 LLENA, MELLIER JAY CORNELIO
    30064 LLENARESAS, LYNN BUITIZON
    30065 LLENO, AIMEE MARAVILLO
    30066 LLENO, ANGELIKA MABUYO
    30067 LLENO, JERMAINE MANALO
    30068 LLEVA, MA MAE MADRASO
    30069 LLEVA, SHARMAINE CABALLA
    30070 LLEVARES, FRANCIS ALERT TITONG
    30071 LLEVE, SYLVIA TUPA
    30072 LLIDO, BERNARDO JR LUIB
    30073 LLIDO, CHRIS OLEMAR AVENIDO
    30074 LLIGO, SANDELINE LAV CABALLES
    30075 LLONA, HAZEL MARITANA
    30076 LLONA, KAREN MAE NATE
    30077 LLONA, RODERICK JR MAGTANGOB
    30078 LLONA, SARAH QUITORIA
    30079 LLONO, MARY JOY SALAYA
    30080 LLORANDO, KAILA MAE
    30081 LLORCA, ARZIL JETAIME AMPARO
    30082 LLORCA, JAYSON ZAMORA
    30083 LLORCA, JURIE BAJARO
    30084 LLORCA, KRISSA ANHAO
    30085 LLORCA, LOVELY JOY MALOLES
    30086 LLORCA, RENEBETH TEYLAN
    30087 LLOREN, AMETHYST CUARTEROS
    30088 LLOREN, RACILLE NOVA
    30089 LLOREN, REY NIEL MORETO
    30090 LLORENTE, GERALDINE LOPEZ
    30091 LLORENTE, REGIE VAN COBRADO
    30092 LLORERA, MARK JEROME
    30093 LLORIN, CHRISTOPHER BION
    30094 LLORIN, MARK JAYSON REBATO
    30095 LLOVIDO, ANTONIO JR BERLAN
    30096 LLOVIT, EDMARK LISAY
    30097 LLOVIT, RUSTAN MANUEL
    30098 LLUBIT, CHRISTIAN DAYO
    30099 LLUP, LALAINE LAPORE
    30100 LLUPAR, GEMMA MAE DADIVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 604 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30101 LO, LOUILA JANE CARIZO
    30102 LOAYON, DARREN KRIS MANLIGUEZ
    30103 LOBARBIO, AIYEEN DELA PEÑA
    30104 LOBERIA, LORENA FORTE
    30105 LOBERIANO, JANRY SAGORIO
    30106 LOBERIANO, MONICA ADVINCULA
    30107 LOBESTO, BENEDECT MORILLO
    30108 LOBETANIA, DIANNE CLAIRE NEMENZO
    30109 LOBETANIA, DIANNE KATE NEMENZO
    30110 LOBIANO, MICHEL CANDIA
    30111 LOBO, ARCHERIE SERNA
    30112 LOBO, EDDITHO JR VARGAS
    30113 LOBO, GISELLE DELA CRUZ
    30114 LOBO, JULIE MAE PEREZ
    30115 LOBO, MA RHEA FABRO
    30116 LOBO, ROBERT JOHN SANTOS
    30117 LOBOS, RENZ RYAN PUSING
    30118 LOBRIDO, JOHN MARK COLIMBO
    30119 LOBRIGO, EMMALENE QUINADA
    30120 LOBRIN, RACIELGLEN AZAÑA
    30121 LOBRIO, JHOENNE ERICKA VILLABA-CUA
    30122 LOBRIQUE, JOVIL BAWA-AN
    30123 LOBUSTA, ARLENE DOCE
    30124 LOBUSTA, JANINA MALVAR
    30125 LOCAHIN, ALVIN ASTORGA
    30126 LOCARIO, IVY CAROL CASAPAO
    30127 LOCILLO, ERROL JR DE JESUS
    30128 LOCRE, DAYNE VASQUEZ
    30129 LOCRE, HAYDEE VELASCO
    30130 LOCSIN, ANGELA RIVERA
    30131 LOCSIN, CINDY DE LA CRUZ
    30132 LOCSIN, JOSEL ABUNDA
    30133 LOCSIN, LEIANN MOYO
    30134 LODERO, REDGEL CADAVID
    30135 LODOVICE, LEONICE ENHAMBRE
    30136 LODOVICE, LUTIES ANN BATOMALAQUE
    30137 LODRIPAS, IRISH JANE MENCIAS
    30138 LODRIPAS, MARIA GEAH HENCIANOS
    30139 LOFAMIA, ROSE ANNE MACALLAN
    30140 LOFRANCO, ELAIZA BADARAN
    30141 LOFRANCO, EMMANUEL ALBELDA
    30142 LOFRANCO, HAZEL MAE
    30143 LOFRANCO, LOURDES QUIDET
    30144 LOFRANCO, MAINE BORDIOS
    30145 LOFRANCO, VICENTE TUBAN
    30146 LOFRANDADO, MARY JOY ALMOGUERRA
    30147 LOGASTUA, RONILO JR ALBIA
    30148 LOGATOC, JULIE ANN MINGI
    30149 LOGATOC, LADYMAY MANDIA
    30150 LOGDAT, BABY JANE GARBIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 605 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30151 LOGDAT, JERRY MARK LAMAC
    30152 LOGDO, LOVERETTE GAMLOSEN
    30153 LOGENTE, GLENDALYN LABADOR
    30154 LOGMAO, ABEGAIL RECACHO
    30155 LOGMAO, MARIELLE MORALES
    30156 LOGONG, RUENN IAN TUAN
    30157 LOGRONIO, JENNY-VI BATE
    30158 LOGRONIO, JESSA JAMISOLA
    30159 LOGRONIO, JOHN MICO BATALLER
    30160 LOGRONIO, PEPITO JR ACEVEDO
    30161 LOGRONIO, ROBERT MAHINAY
    30162 LOGRONIO, ROJOHN SILVOZA
    30163 LOGRONIO, SAMANTHA DENISE
    30164 LOGRONIO, SHIELA MAE SASAN
    30165 LOGROÑO, HYACINTH COLICO
    30166 LOGROÑO, MARY ROSE CURILAN
    30167 LOGROÑO, VINNA KIMPANG
    30168 LOGUE, MICHAEL BORDAS
    30169 LOGUIN, LYKA ALTAMERA
    30170 LOJA, DONNAH CONDE
    30171 LOJA, PEARLJOY OCCEÑO
    30172 LOJERA, BENY CHING CASIPLE
    30173 LOJERO, DENNIS RUMBAOA
    30174 LOJO, ROSELLE MENDOZA
    30175 LOLO, KATHLEN JILL DIVINO
    30176 LOLONG, EDEN BLANCO
    30177 LOLOR, ELEONOR LOVELY FAJUTAGANA
    30178 LOLOR, JOY STEPHANIE MILLENA
    30179 LOMA, CHRISELLE ESTIMADA
    30180 LOMA, FELZEVE NYL AWE
    30181 LOMA, JOSHUA ROQUE
    30182 LOMA, LADY GLENNREY DUMALAGAN
    30183 LOMABAO, NURHANNIE ISRAEL
    30184 LOMADILLA, KAREN MONREAL
    30185 LOMANOG, RIZA JOY PIOS
    30186 LOMAPAG, JACEL
    30187 LOMARDA, XAVIER FABURADA
    30188 LOMAWON, KRISTEL CULAWAY
    30189 LOMBOY, ANTHONY MAKALAOG
    30190 LOMBOY, CINDY ROSARIO
    30191 LOMBOY, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
    30192 LOMBOY, MARCO DIAZ
    30193 LOMBOY, MARIE GOLD FLORES
    30194 LOMBOY, MARNELLI BRUTO
    30195 LOMBOY, VINCE OCADO
    30196 LOMBOY, YASMIN SOPHIA AYOK
    30197 LOMBRIO, CLARISA BASIJAN
    30198 LOMEDA, BERNADETTE OCCIANO
    30199 LOMEDA, ELEENOR GARCIA
    30200 LOMERIO, CYRA KHIEN MAGISTRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 606 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30201 LOMERIO, EVELYN SONET
    30202 LOMERIO, LOVELY MACEDA
    30203 LOMIBAO, DIANNE MOLAS
    30204 LOMIBAO, JOHN MARC PEREZ
    30205 LOMIBAO, JULIAN ALBERT ESTEBAN
    30206 LOMIBAO, KATE LEEN AQUINO
    30207 LOMIBAO, KEYZA ANGELES
    30208 LOMINOQUE, CHRISTIAN MAIGUE
    30209 LOMINOQUE, PHILIP NOLASCO
    30210 LOMIO, GISSELLE CABILOG
    30211 LOMOCSO, PAUL VILLACAMPA
    30212 LOMOD, GRETCHEN GOLOSINDA
    30213 LOMONDOT, FATHMA JANNAH SAYRE
    30214 LOMONDOT, HEDA'AYAH BENITO
    30215 LOMONDOT, SITTIE OMAYAH MACALAMPA
    30216 LOMONGO, CHRISTINE JANE ABADAY
    30217 LOMOTOS, JEVON PARZAN
    30218 LOMOTOS, MARY LEE PANTOLLA
    30219 LOMPOT, SARAH JANE MAGCOSTA
    30220 LOMUGDANG, SINAY ILETIONG
    30221 LOMUNTAD, MANDY LABONG
    30222 LOMUTAN, ANGELITO GARCIA
    30223 LONDO, NORFAIDAH PENDIAMAN
    30224 LONEZA, JESSICA CARMELA BATOON
    30225 LONGABILA, NARLY ESPINOCILLA
    30226 LONGAKIT, ABIGAIL
    30227 LONGAKIT, DIANA ROSE VALDEZ
    30228 LONGAKIT, JILL SEBALDA
    30229 LONGALONG, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
    30230 LONGASA, ANGELICA JOY RIVERA
    30231 LONGASA, RUBEN CAMILA
    30232 LONGATAN, ANDRIA PIMMACHOG
    30233 LONGAY, WILSON BINULWAN
    30234 LONGCAYANA, RHODORA RAGO
    30235 LONGCOP, MARLIZA APPLE ESPONILLA
    30236 LONGCOP, SHARMIN PALCONIT
    30237 LONGJAS, PRINCESS MALOU MASALTA
    30238 LONGOS, KEVIN VIC LLANO
    30239 LONGOS, MERELYN PERODES
    30240 LONGSUD, RAFAEL III OGSOMER
    30241 LONIO, VANESSA JOYCE HOLANDA
    30242 LONOD, MARY MERLE JEAN USARAGA
    30243 LONSAME, DAISY MAE PATORITO
    30244 LONTAGA, ZAIRA MAE CABIDOG
    30245 LONTOC, ALEXIS MAE GUICO
    30246 LONTOC, ANA NICOLE MANTARING
    30247 LONTOC, ANGELICA GORDULA
    30248 LONTOK, CRISTINE IRISH ORTEGA
    30249 LONTOK, KAYE VERGARA
    30250 LONTOK, VERONICA INDICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 607 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30251 LONZAGA, ALLEN VIER CASANADING
    30252 LONZAGA, DIANA BATICA
    30253 LONZAGA, EDENBURG ZULUETA
    30254 LONZAGA, MARLOU GOMAHIN
    30255 LOOC, REZEL MONSANTO
    30256 LOOD, FLORDELIZ CABAÑEZ
    30257 LOOD, MILES LABASANO
    30258 LOOK, KAYCEE MANGGA
    30259 LOPANGCO, SARAH JOYCE MARTENIZ
    30260 LOPE, CINDY AIRA BAGO
    30261 LOPE, CYRELLE MONTIANO
    30262 LOPENA, JOHN KEVEN MORTA
    30263 LOPERA, DARWIN LOVENDINO
    30264 LOPERA, MARY JOY BAÑARES
    30265 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL BARCELONA
    30266 LOPEZ, AERON SISON
    30267 LOPEZ, ALDIUS AGUILAR
    30268 LOPEZ, ALEXZANDER BELCHEZ
    30269 LOPEZ, ALMA INOC
    30270 LOPEZ, ANGELA NICOLLE MANAGUIT
    30271 LOPEZ, ANTHONY MARTOS
    30272 LOPEZ, APRIL JOHN BAGAIPO
    30273 LOPEZ, ARMELA ASTIBE
    30274 LOPEZ, ARNEL BALDRIAS
    30275 LOPEZ, ARNEL VINARAO
    30276 LOPEZ, ARVIL JOHN PINEDA
    30277 LOPEZ, BEA MARIE BADONG
    30278 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE ABIQUE
    30279 LOPEZ, BRYAN DELA ROSA
    30280 LOPEZ, BRYLE BABAGAY
    30281 LOPEZ, CARLA GUTIERREZ
    30282 LOPEZ, CAROLYN MARIE SANTOS
    30283 LOPEZ, CHARISSE CONEJOS
    30284 LOPEZ, CHARISSE TAGALOGUIN
    30285 LOPEZ, CHARLAINE PAISO
    30286 LOPEZ, CHARLOTE GRETCHEN ARMADA
    30287 LOPEZ, CHEENA OGAYON
    30288 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE EREVE
    30289 LOPEZ, CRISTY ANN SIBAL
    30290 LOPEZ, DANIEL JAMES MARTINEZ
    30291 LOPEZ, DEXTER BALLESTEROS
    30292 LOPEZ, DIANA AMPOSTA
    30293 LOPEZ, DIANNE MAGPANTAY
    30294 LOPEZ, EL CHERRY DEYAYA
    30295 LOPEZ, ELIZABETH DACANAY
    30296 LOPEZ, ELLA MAE MILLAROSA
    30297 LOPEZ, ENCAR MAE BAUTISTA
    30298 LOPEZ, ERICKA DE ROXAS
    30299 LOPEZ, ESCYLENE NARANJO
    30300 LOPEZ, EVE JOURNALLY HORCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 608 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30301 LOPEZ, FAYE CUENCO
    30302 LOPEZ, FRANCIS STA ROSA
    30303 LOPEZ, GEMMA DACALCAP
    30304 LOPEZ, GENESIS SARITA
    30305 LOPEZ, GERLIE REYES
    30306 LOPEZ, GLECEL FERNANDEZ
    30307 LOPEZ, IAN MICHAEL BALINGASA
    30308 LOPEZ, IRISH MAY DYOCO
    30309 LOPEZ, JADE CATHERINE RODAS
    30310 LOPEZ, JAEROSELLE VADIL
    30311 LOPEZ, JAMES SARA
    30312 LOPEZ, JAN MICHAEL
    30313 LOPEZ, JANINE VALDEMOR
    30314 LOPEZ, JAYVINSON GUZMAN
    30315 LOPEZ, JEAN FAITH LANGA
    30316 LOPEZ, JENIFER MORILLO
    30317 LOPEZ, JENIFFER TENORIO
    30318 LOPEZ, JENNY TUARDON
    30319 LOPEZ, JESSICA SORIANO
    30320 LOPEZ, JETHRO AYAM
    30321 LOPEZ, JIGO ONDAJON
    30322 LOPEZ, JOHN SPENCER LAZARO
    30323 LOPEZ, JOHN WAYNE SOLOREN
    30324 LOPEZ, JOHNDARYL VADIL
    30325 LOPEZ, JONALD PANGILINAN
    30326 LOPEZ, JOVELON BELDA
    30327 LOPEZ, JOY DIAN GINOO
    30328 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANICETO
    30329 LOPEZ, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
    30330 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MAE ROSALES
    30331 LOPEZ, JYNELLE CALAMBRO
    30332 LOPEZ, KATE JUSTINE CARILLO
    30333 LOPEZ, KENNETH CALUB
    30334 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY
    30335 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY DE LA ROSA
    30336 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PACAYRA
    30337 LOPEZ, KRISTINE VERANO
    30338 LOPEZ, KRIZIAHLEY MAGADIA
    30339 LOPEZ, LAURENCE RAE SUBIO
    30340 LOPEZ, LEO JR CASTILLO
    30341 LOPEZ, LOREANNE BOQUILON
    30342 LOPEZ, LORNA MONTERO
    30343 LOPEZ, LOVELY JANE DIAMURA
    30344 LOPEZ, LYDIREE CANINO
    30345 LOPEZ, MA CORAZON MALLARI
    30346 LOPEZ, MA ELISA YAMAT
    30347 LOPEZ, MA ISRAELLE SAMSON
    30348 LOPEZ, MA LOUISE DANIELLE BOGNOT
    30349 LOPEZ, MA LYKA MALAPIT
    30350 LOPEZ, MA WIKA OCAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 609 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30351 LOPEZ, MADELAINE FELICIANO
    30352 LOPEZ, MARICAR MANLANGIT
    30353 LOPEZ, MARILOU CABUELLO
    30354 LOPEZ, MARISS SUMAMPONG
    30355 LOPEZ, MARY ANN MAGSINO
    30356 LOPEZ, MARY JOY SEDENIO
    30357 LOPEZ, MARY QUEEN VILLANUEVA
    30358 LOPEZ, MAT AMARO
    30359 LOPEZ, MELODY ESPIRITU
    30360 LOPEZ, MELQUI OBORDO
    30361 LOPEZ, MHAR JORIE MACASADDU
    30362 LOPEZ, MICHELLE CACAYURIN
    30363 LOPEZ, NERIELAINE FAY PABUAYA
    30364 LOPEZ, NHIEL DOMINIC CORBIN
    30365 LOPEZ, NIMFA DOMINGO
    30366 LOPEZ, NOELITO DELA BANDA
    30367 LOPEZ, PATRICK LASACA
    30368 LOPEZ, PAUL JAY TURINGAN
    30369 LOPEZ, PHOL MICHAEL PERALTA
    30370 LOPEZ, PRECHIE DADUA
    30371 LOPEZ, RALPH JOSEPH SANTOS
    30372 LOPEZ, RANIELL TAN
    30373 LOPEZ, RANIELYN IBITA
    30374 LOPEZ, RAYMOND LOU NAVARRETE
    30375 LOPEZ, REALYN GALLAMASO
    30376 LOPEZ, REGINE ANDAL
    30377 LOPEZ, REX LAWRENCE OCAMPO
    30378 LOPEZ, REYLAN DOLOR
    30379 LOPEZ, REYMEL JUN RAMIREZ
    30380 LOPEZ, REYMOND MACANAS
    30381 LOPEZ, RHEA KARLA RAGONTON
    30382 LOPEZ, RHEALYN BALBOA
    30383 LOPEZ, RHOBIN ANGELA MARTINEZ
    30384 LOPEZ, RIA AREVALO
    30385 LOPEZ, RICHARD PALOMA
    30386 LOPEZ, RIVA MARAYA
    30387 LOPEZ, ROBERTA LOU GRACE ALAMIS
    30388 LOPEZ, ROMULO JR DEOCARES
    30389 LOPEZ, ROSALIN MANALASTAS
    30390 LOPEZ, ROSE PINONGGAN
    30391 LOPEZ, SHEENA NIEL IBAÑEZ
    30392 LOPEZ, SID LANDER LIGSAY
    30393 LOPEZ, SIGRID BENTAIN
    30394 LOPEZ, SITTI JASMIN VILLACORTA
    30395 LOPEZ, STARLET JOY RIVERA
    30396 LOPEZ, STEPHANNY JOSE
    30397 LOPEZ, TONIE ROSS TAYAG
    30398 LOPEZ, TYRONE MARCIAL VALDEZ
    30399 LOPIDO, DONNA MAE MENGULLO
    30400 LOPINES, ROMEO JR DELOPINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 610 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30401 LOPIO, JOLINA MISADOR
    30402 LOPIT, MARK GERALD GARBO
    30403 LOPOS, LEONIZA CATAHAN
    30404 LOQUE, EMERLY VALDEZ
    30405 LOQUETE, IRAH JOY
    30406 LOQUIAS, HONEYLYN PABILONA
    30407 LOQUILLANO, ROBERT LETIGIO
    30408 LOQUINARIO, BENJANE ALBARRACIN
    30409 LOQUINARIO, CHARLIE JONES DEVIS
    30410 LOQUINARIO, JE-AN MAHILUM
    30411 LOQUINARIO, ROGEM KIM PITOGO
    30412 LOQUING, ADELAINE SUGUITAN
    30413 LOQUISAN, DANNAH LOUEILA DALUBATAN
    30414 LOQUITE, DARYL ESPAÑA
    30415 LOR, ERWIN BORROMEO
    30416 LORA, GENALYN PIEDAD
    30417 LORA, JESSAMIE SARAUS
    30418 LORA, JESSICA GANELO
    30419 LORA, MARVIN REPOSAR
    30420 LORA, MYRA CABILIN
    30421 LORA, RIZZA DAPUNAN
    30422 LORCA, GINA ROSE HONORARIO
    30423 LORCA, LEAN GIE GIDUCOS
    30424 LORCA, MIRAFLOR NEPANGUE
    30425 LOREDO, JIULANA MONICA AGNES
    30426 LOREJO, JESABEL OMELDA
    30427 LOREMAS, MARIFE LUMAKAD
    30428 LORENA, REALYN SIDNEY
    30429 LORENO, ARAMAE ORDOÑO
    30430 LORENO, JAYSON FUENTES
    30431 LORENTE, BERNADETTE ATIVO
    30432 LORENZANA, ANN MAUREEN ENDUSIL
    30433 LORENZANA, KIMBERLY JOY TINAMBUNAN
    30434 LORENZANA, MAE CASTILLO
    30435 LORENZO, ALFREDO JR GALAPATE
    30436 LORENZO, BERNADETH BAYATAN
    30437 LORENZO, BRYAN DAVE PEREZ
    30438 LORENZO, DANICA FELICIANO
    30439 LORENZO, DEN MARK CORTEZ
    30440 LORENZO, DHARYL JEAN TABUBUCA
    30441 LORENZO, DYAN RICHELLE SURATOS
    30442 LORENZO, FATIMA ESTOPAR
    30443 LORENZO, FREANNE MARIE AGBUYA
    30444 LORENZO, GIOVAN PETE BAUTISTA
    30445 LORENZO, HEAVEN MAE
    30446 LORENZO, JASON DAPHNEE BRIONES
    30447 LORENZO, JENEVIE CUDAL
    30448 LORENZO, JERALDYN BARNATCHIA
    30449 LORENZO, JONNALYN FRANCISCO
    30450 LORENZO, KRISTINE JOY ABELLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 611 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30451 LORENZO, MARICAR LAPUZ
    30452 LORENZO, MARK WILVIN MONTEMAYOR
    30453 LORENZO, MARY MARJIEMAE AYONG
    30454 LORENZO, MARYFE CASTRO
    30455 LORENZO, NORVELYN PERRIEL
    30456 LORENZO, NOVA LORIE LEI SIERRA
    30457 LORENZO, PAULINE JOYCE AGERO
    30458 LORENZO, ROLYN CAPSULA
    30459 LORESCA, MERRA FE UMANGAY
    30460 LORESCO, HERICA PEREZ
    30461 LORESTO, ERICKA JOY CUNANAN
    30462 LORETE, ANGELICA BOTILLA
    30463 LORETE, ERL ANTHONY MUZONES
    30464 LORETE, JOSELLE ADAMOS
    30465 LORETO, JAYSON LUNTAYAO
    30466 LORETO, SAMUELITA VILLACORTE
    30467 LOREZCO, FRANCIS ALBERT SUPNET
    30468 LOREZO, FEDERICK RAPISTA
    30469 LORIA, ANGEL REBATE
    30470 LORIA, REBECCA BONIFACIO
    30471 LORIAMAS, KIMBERLY PUHOT
    30472 LORICA, KELLY VILLEGAS
    30473 LORICA, MA JESSA BIO
    30474 LORICA, ROEL DELA CRUZ
    30475 LORICO, JAMARA MAE DELOS REYES
    30476 LORICO, JOHN ANGELO TAGACAY
    30477 LORILLA, ELLAINE MAY GERSABALINO
    30478 LORILLA, JULIE COLLANTES
    30479 LORILLA, RHEAN JAY MISSION
    30480 LORIN, JONNA MARIE MIMAY
    30481 LORINO, CHANTEL JOY CALUBAYAN
    30482 LORIO, JERALD REALIZAN
    30483 LORO, ANGEL CASTILLO
    30484 LORO, GIEZELLE KASILAG
    30485 LORO, JENNEL ANNE LUCAÑAS
    30486 LORONO, FEL COJETIA
    30487 LORONO, RAFAEL RABILAS
    30488 LORVICO, DANECA VILLA
    30489 LORZANO, JOSHUA OLIVEROS
    30490 LOS BAÑOS, MICKY NICOLE GARIANDO
    30491 LOS BAÑOS, ROSECILLA PLAZA
    30492 LOSABIA, PRINCESS ARCHEL PAMORADA
    30493 LOSABIO, LYZA MARIE MARCO
    30494 LOSANDE, JAYCEL TONO
    30495 LOSAURO, RODERICK GARQUE
    30496 LOSAÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL GABIS
    30497 LOSBAÑES, PRINCES JOY LAGOS
    30498 LOSITO, LESLIE
    30499 LOSITO, MELISSA JEN
    30500 LOSO, ALITA DACUYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 612 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30501 LOSORATA, SAMUEL DE LOS REYES
    30502 LOSUEGRO, ANGEL NIGGY CANTONES
    30503 LOTA, DESALYN DELOS SANTOS
    30504 LOTAROT, MARIA DIANA PONCE
    30505 LOTERIO, DEBBIE ANN ILUSTRISIMO
    30506 LOTERTE, LIMWEL BALBALOSA
    30507 LOTERTE, NICOLLE DELA PEÑA
    30508 LOTILLA, MAYLEN MANGAOANG
    30509 LOTINO, JILLIME DELA TORRE
    30510 LOTINO, RENIE BADIL
    30511 LOTO, MINERVA MAE RAMOS
    30512 LOVEDIORO, MA MONICA FLAVIANO
    30513 LOVENARIO, JESSA MAE BULIBOLI
    30514 LOVENDINO, JENNIFER GAGAP
    30515 LOVENDINO, JIECYL LISAY
    30516 LOVENDINO, JUVYLE SEJAS
    30517 LOVERES, REXCLYN ROSE GUIRAL
    30518 LOVEREZ, SIERRA RHICA HIDALGO
    30519 LOVERITA, CLAUDETTE TEBERIO
    30520 LOVETE, JACKIE ROSE LUMINARIO
    30521 LOVINIA, JEROME GARIDAN
    30522 LOVINO, JEZEL GREGORIO
    30523 LOVINO, MARGIELYN DAGUISO
    30524 LOVITOS, CATHY CRIST
    30525 LOVITOS, JASON REDIDO
    30526 LOVITOS, RUTCHELYN
    30527 LOW, IVY DOMINIQUE ROSALES
    30528 LOWATON, VANESSA BLAS
    30529 LOY-ODAN, NIMFA LANGBAYAN
    30530 LOYA, MARIMEL AURENA
    30531 LOYAO, JUNE PAULO BANATE
    30532 LOYOLA, ALREY PENUELA
    30533 LOYOLA, CAMILLE GRACE AUSTRIA
    30534 LOYOLA, CARLA FERANDO
    30535 LOYOLA, ELA SANORJO
    30536 LOYOLA, ESTHER DIMAPILIS
    30537 LOYOLA, JOLINA OLIVETE
    30538 LOYOLA, MARIA DIANA ROSE CALIPES
    30539 LOYOLA, MARIA ELOISA ROBERT
    30540 LOYOLA, MARIEL
    30541 LOYOLA, RICARDO JR CANO
    30542 LOYOLA, RUFFA MAE FLORES
    30543 LOYOLA, SHANE BUENCONSEJO
    30544 LOYOSEN, ANTHONETTE DONG-OC
    30545 LOZADA, ABEGAIL LLOVERAS
    30546 LOZADA, APRIL ROSE ORARIO
    30547 LOZADA, CERELO JR GUEVARRA
    30548 LOZADA, CLARENCE CLARE WEE
    30549 LOZADA, JENNELYN RESARE
    30550 LOZADA, JENNYSEL OBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 613 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30551 LOZADA, JOCELYN SALES
    30552 LOZADA, JOED BENTING
    30553 LOZADA, JOMARI LESTER CABESAS
    30554 LOZADA, KIMBERLY ENTERO
    30555 LOZADA, LEO AGNES
    30556 LOZADA, MA STEPHANIE PELOBELLO
    30557 LOZADA, MELBA ACERVO
    30558 LOZADA, MHELROSE PASCUA
    30559 LOZADA, MICHAELA VERCELES
    30560 LOZADA, NICHOLE MAE MABBORANG
    30561 LOZADA, REX JR GONZALES
    30562 LOZADA, RIZZA MAE ANGOT
    30563 LOZADA, RUBY GESTIADA
    30564 LOZADA, SHERWIN ANNE LAI
    30565 LOZALDE, GLAIZA NEMO
    30566 LOZANO, ALMA LUZ JACKILOU APARA
    30567 LOZANO, ANGELA JOY RODRIGUEZ
    30568 LOZANO, ANGELOU NUQUI
    30569 LOZANO, AYSON RODRIGUEZ
    30570 LOZANO, CHEYENNE MIRANDAY
    30571 LOZANO, GLADYS ANDOYO
    30572 LOZANO, HORAZE KYLE NOEL VELEZ
    30573 LOZANO, JAMIE ANN CUSTODIO
    30574 LOZANO, JINKY SILMARO
    30575 LOZANO, JOFRANCO GAMUTAN
    30576 LOZANO, JOHN VER SORIANO
    30577 LOZANO, JONATHAN LAGUNA
    30578 LOZANO, JOSHUA GRACE MATEO
    30579 LOZANO, JUNICA MA LUBAY
    30580 LOZANO, KATHERINE VALLESPIN
    30581 LOZANO, MA AIRA BERDAN
    30582 LOZANO, MARGARITA BABIERA
    30583 LOZANO, MARISSA TURADO
    30584 LOZANO, MICHEL MIMAY
    30585 LOZANO, ROSEMARIE HABON
    30586 LOZARITA, MA LUISA SEIDEL
    30587 LOZARITA, REALYN CAMBAN
    30588 LU, JESSICA HORMILLOSA
    30589 LU, ROYAL ALLAN MERON
    30590 LU, RUTH ESTHER BONITA
    30591 LU-ANG, JACKIELOU TEMPLADO
    30592 LUAB, ARLYN CABUNGCAL
    30593 LUALHATI, EDGARDO JR ELLIAN
    30594 LUALHATI, LADY JANELLE
    30595 LUALHATI, ROBINSON FEUDO
    30596 LUANGCO, RHEA BOLAIER
    30597 LUANGCO, ROMNICK BASIBAS
    30598 LUANSING, TRISHA MAE DAPOL
    30599 LUANZON, MA ALODIA BALAORO
    30600 LUARDO, ANGELIE PUANSING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 614 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30601 LUARDO, MARLO PUANSING
    30602 LUARES, DONNA ELPEDES
    30603 LUAREZ, MARRYLOVE RIVAS
    30604 LUAY, PRINCESS ALONICA ABATIAS
    30605 LUAYON, JANICE MANACIO
    30606 LUAYON, MECHELLE CESAR
    30607 LUBAG, JONATHAN CARLOS
    30608 LUBAN, EDMAR NAVARRO
    30609 LUBAS, MARK JAY HONDRADE
    30610 LUBAS, MARLON JAY SERASPE
    30611 LUBBUI, WINNIE CABRALDA
    30612 LUBER, STEPHANIE MAE MIRANDA
    30613 LUBERO, CHERYN LAYAN
    30614 LUBIANO, HANNAH GRACE MADRID
    30615 LUBIANO, JHENEVIE RODRIGO
    30616 LUBIANO, RACHELLEFE ARTANA
    30617 LUBIANO, ROLE JEAN CUBELO
    30618 LUBID, DAISYBELLE CALADO
    30619 LUBIGAN, LUXMIE BESITULO
    30620 LUBONG, LOVE JOY VALIDO
    30621 LUBRICO, ROMIL JR GUTUAL
    30622 LUBRICO, RUBY ANNE CALOYLOY
    30623 LUBRIGAS, CHRISTINE MAY TOMABIENE
    30624 LUBUGAN, CLARISSA CONCEPCION
    30625 LUCAS, BLESIEJOY AQUINO
    30626 LUCAS, CHARITY NAVARRO
    30627 LUCAS, CHARLENE NAVARRO
    30628 LUCAS, CHARMAINE ACUÑA
    30629 LUCAS, DAVIELYN ROBIÑOS
    30630 LUCAS, EDRYLFHER DELA CRUZ
    30631 LUCAS, EZEKIEL VILLAR
    30632 LUCAS, GENYLYN ANTIG
    30633 LUCAS, JESSA WANGON
    30634 LUCAS, JOANA LYN FAMIS
    30635 LUCAS, JOLINA MARIANO
    30636 LUCAS, KRISTINE FAITH TELAN
    30637 LUCAS, LORNA ESTREMADURA
    30638 LUCAS, LYRAH DIMAGAN
    30639 LUCAS, NOREEN DAPDAPOG
    30640 LUCAS, ZAIRENE JOY BANAC
    30641 LUCAS, ZSAIRA MAPATAC
    30642 LUCAÑAS, VIC JOHN DEQUINCO
    30643 LUCBAN, FATIMA MARASIGAN
    30644 LUCBAN, JEVELYN BANTANG
    30645 LUCBAN, RAYMUND UBAS
    30646 LUCEDA, DONNA PIANO
    30647 LUCELO, MICHELLE DARANTINAO
    30648 LUCENA, CLARISSA FABIAN
    30649 LUCENA, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
    30650 LUCENA, KARISSA UNCIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 615 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30651 LUCENA, MA LOURDES BULDA
    30652 LUCENA, MARIFE VELO
    30653 LUCENA, TIARA JANE LAPITAN
    30654 LUCENIO, SHAIRA BAISA
    30655 LUCENO, JOHN AARON PAULO
    30656 LUCER, JONNAH ORONG
    30657 LUCERIAGA, MARY ROSE CATABONA
    30658 LUCERO, AISHA MAE SALVA
    30659 LUCERO, ALLONA MAE LAUNGAYAN
    30660 LUCERO, ALTHEA CHARLENE LARIOZA
    30661 LUCERO, CATHERINE LECCIONES
    30662 LUCERO, ELGEN SUSUSCO
    30663 LUCERO, JADE MICHAEL CATALAN
    30664 LUCERO, JANICE VINOYA
    30665 LUCERO, JAYRIE MAY CASTILLO
    30666 LUCERO, JAYSON APOSTOL
    30667 LUCERO, JENIFER SALVADOR
    30668 LUCERO, JENNELYN BADATO
    30669 LUCERO, JEO LANGUIDO
    30670 LUCERO, JOSHUA TAYLAN
    30671 LUCERO, KATHLINE FAITH ANTIMARO
    30672 LUCERO, LEA ACABADO
    30673 LUCERO, LEINLY BAYO
    30674 LUCERO, LESLIE BACLAY
    30675 LUCERO, MARIA BEAHTRIZ LUSTRE
    30676 LUCERO, RACHAEL COBALLES
    30677 LUCERO, RACHELL JOY LAPLANA
    30678 LUCERO, RHEAMAE BARANGAN
    30679 LUCERO, RUDA AMOTO
    30680 LUCERO, RUFAMAE MADRONIRO
    30681 LUCERO, TIRSO III COSIDO
    30682 LUCERO, ZYNIEL DE LOYOLA
    30683 LUCES, LOVELY JOY TIAO
    30684 LUCES, MYLENE SAN MIGUEL
    30685 LUCES, PEARL ANGELIQUE LABAJANAN
    30686 LUCES, PRINCES JOY ACOL
    30687 LUCES, SHIELA OCITA
    30688 LUCEÑA, LYKA ROSE GOZO
    30689 LUCEÑADA, JOHN VINCENT DELIGENTE
    30690 LUCEÑADA, MERLYN BINATA
    30691 LUCEÑARA, CARMELO JR LAPIZ
    30692 LUCEÑARA, JEZRIEL YLANAN
    30693 LUCEÑO, RICHARD
    30694 LUCEÑO, VICENTE JR ROJO
    30695 LUCHAVES, MARICRIS PILAPIL
    30696 LUCHAVEZ, ALVIN CANTOJA
    30697 LUCHAVEZ, DOMINIC MENORIAS
    30698 LUCHAVEZ, JOPETH CAHAPAY
    30699 LUCHAVEZ, JUNALYN ROBLE
    30700 LUCHAVEZ, RONIL MADROÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 616 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30701 LUCHAVEZ, TERESA AÑASCO
    30702 LUCI, JESECCA LOZANO
    30703 LUCIANO, NOR FATIMA MONDERONDO
    30704 LUCIDO, JIAN MERCADO
    30705 LUCIDOS, EDISON JR FONTAMILLAS
    30706 LUCIDOS, LIEDYLIE CANO
    30707 LUCIN, FRANCIS DOMINIC LIM
    30708 LUCINE, LEAH GAVIA
    30709 LUCING, SAMLY BOY MACABUTAS
    30710 LUCIO, ALLINA HANZEL MORENO
    30711 LUCIO, EBONNA ALASKA
    30712 LUCIO, JERVEN JIMENEZ
    30713 LUCIO, MARITES AGAYAO
    30714 LUCIÑADA, WINDYLENE MOJARES
    30715 LUCOB, MARY ANN CATABIJAN
    30716 LUCRIDA, JOHN MIKKO BADILLO
    30717 LUCSADATO, JUNAIPAH ESMAIL
    30718 LUCZON, LESLIE TEMPORAL
    30719 LUDIVESE, ELMA AUXTERO
    30720 LUDOR, JOEL MEDIARIO
    30721 LUDOVICO, CHRISTIAN ACUEZA
    30722 LUEGA, MEMORIE BEBS ARTIAGA
    30723 LUEGO, LESLIE MOREMONTE
    30724 LUENGAS, BELLY JANE DUERO
    30725 LUENGAS, MARIROSE ROSIL
    30726 LUGALAN, PHILIP ED GAAMIL
    30727 LUGANIO, HAZEL MAE ABIERA
    30728 LUGAO, JENELYNE LAMMAO
    30729 LUGASAN, JONALISA COLEBRA
    30730 LUGATIMAN, KEN CLAUDIE ESPRA
    30731 LUGAY, KIM ANDREW RAMILO
    30732 LUGAYAN, MICHELLE MARQUEZ
    30733 LUGENA, JOANNA JAMORAGAN
    30734 LUGMAO, SUGAR SOLETO
    30735 LUGO, GIOVANNI ONDOG
    30736 LUGTU, KYLA KATRINA GUINTO
    30737 LUGTU, MICHAELA VELASQUEZ
    30738 LUGTU, RALPH JOSEPH GREFAL
    30739 LUGUE, JON STEVEN ADANZA
    30740 LUHA, JULIE ANN SIGUE
    30741 LUHONG, JAMES RYAN APOT
    30742 LUIB, RUFINO JR PAHINAG
    30743 LUIS, AIMAH BANGANG
    30744 LUIS, ALLAYSSA MAE USERO
    30745 LUIS, CLAUDINE LEI GAN
    30746 LUIS, JAMILYA BATING
    30747 LUIS, SHANE ANN RAVINA
    30748 LUISTRO, ABIGAIL FAITH MANUEL
    30749 LUISTRO, JERIC INDICIO
    30750 LUJAS, ADRIAN PAUL BERNALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 617 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30751 LUKBAN, ELLINE SAYCO
    30752 LUKBAN, SHERYL SACAGUING
    30753 LULU, BERNADETTE VALDEZ
    30754 LULU, SHAREN JEM TAN
    30755 LUMA-AS, PATRICIA ELLANA
    30756 LUMA-AS, VINABELLE CANIGA
    30757 LUMAAD, MARJORIE RELIBO
    30758 LUMABAO, ALIAH SHANE PETRAS
    30759 LUMABAO, LEI-ANJELLY RIVERA
    30760 LUMABI, EVALYN TANGUILAN
    30761 LUMABI, JEROME ESMERALDA
    30762 LUMABIT, JOANNE LORDAN
    30763 LUMACAD, CHELI LANI BASULGAN
    30764 LUMACAD, ELSA PACALDO
    30765 LUMACAD, IVYGENE ORTEGA
    30766 LUMACTOD, JAELLA FABRIANNE JAYOMA
    30767 LUMADAY, ALYSSA JADE LAURENTE
    30768 LUMAGAS, JAYSON LEDESMA
    30769 LUMAGBAS, GRACEZYL MARIE TANTUAN
    30770 LUMAGBAS, MARLYN BALORIA
    30771 LUMAGDAS, LAARNE TORREJAS
    30772 LUMAGOD, BLESSYL MAY CALIZA
    30773 LUMAGUI, GLENARD ABANCIA
    30774 LUMAHANG, EFRAIM LEGASPINO
    30775 LUMAHANG, HAMELYN PAGAO
    30776 LUMAJANG, GLAZZY JOY RAIZ
    30777 LUMAJANG, REYNA MARIE ZULIETA
    30778 LUMAMBAS, ABEL TADOR
    30779 LUMAMBAS, NORBAIYA ABDULLAH
    30780 LUMAMBAS, NORHANA PANAOB
    30781 LUMAMPAO, MELANIE AGLUBO
    30782 LUMAMPAO, VIANCA FAITH ARTIEDA
    30783 LUMANAO, ROMEO JR MIRAMONTE
    30784 LUMANAS, MARHCO TUMANDAO
    30785 LUMANDAS, CHINAVHY VALENCIA
    30786 LUMANDO, REYONE CABO
    30787 LUMANG-AY, JENNILYN SISON
    30788 LUMANGKIBE, MYLIN NERI
    30789 LUMANGYAO, EMILY JISON
    30790 LUMANGYAO, VE ANN JOY DACUMOS
    30791 LUMANOG, ANGELUO SALIMBOT
    30792 LUMANOG, CINDY
    30793 LUMANOG, FAITH JARABE
    30794 LUMANOG, KENNETH TAN
    30795 LUMANOG, MARLA ROJO
    30796 LUMANOG, RUSTICA ARANDOGA
    30797 LUMANTA, IRECA GABORNE
    30798 LUMANTA, JOSHUA
    30799 LUMANTAO, NOVA BABAO
    30800 LUMANTAO, VELMAR ALCANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 618 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30801 LUMANTAS, ANA DESIREE BARRETE
    30802 LUMANTAS, ANDELOU LINGGAS
    30803 LUMANTAS, CHRISTLYN POLIRAN
    30804 LUMANTAS, FRANCES LYN CONCHA
    30805 LUMANTAS, JESSABEL MALIPAY
    30806 LUMANTAS, ZEJAICA ARMENION
    30807 LUMAPAK, JOCEL CASTRO
    30808 LUMAPAS, MARIAN CLAIRE NIÑA MAURO
    30809 LUMAPAS, MARY JAY MATABARAN
    30810 LUMARDA, ARA MAE AMARILLO
    30811 LUMASAG, ARLYN CALISQUEZ
    30812 LUMASAG, DESIREE MAE HORTIZANO
    30813 LUMASAY, GELYN MANPATILAN
    30814 LUMAUAG, JONALYN TALISIC
    30815 LUMAUAG, XENNITH JOY REGALADO
    30816 LUMAUIG, RACHELLE ABELLA
    30817 LUMAWAG, JOHN PHILIP JORE
    30818 LUMAWAG, KRIMLYN LABRIAGA
    30819 LUMAY, MARY JOY RAFOLS
    30820 LUMAY, MENTCHINE RAFOLS
    30821 LUMAYA, BRYAN LEONARD LEDESMA
    30822 LUMAYA, FARLY JEAN MABAZA
    30823 LUMAYAD, STELLA MARIS PAGAYUNAN
    30824 LUMAYAG, KENT CHRISTIAN TAN
    30825 LUMAYAS, SHANON ROSE SEVERO
    30826 LUMAYNO, JERIC PAROJINOG
    30827 LUMAYOD, HAROLD PAROL
    30828 LUMBANG, JORGE GUARIN
    30829 LUMBANG, LENY BEDIONES
    30830 LUMBANG, RASCHELLE MIKAH MALLARI
    30831 LUMBANIA, ANGEL MIJARES
    30832 LUMBAO, MARIA RONA JANE MEDEL
    30833 LUMBAO, QUENEE ABUNDO
    30834 LUMBAY, APOLINARIO JR DIGAL
    30835 LUMBERA, MAUREEN PERALTA
    30836 LUMBERIO, SHIELA MALLARI
    30837 LUMBIN, KEVIN DEVONE ECMATAN
    30838 LUMBOAN, SONIA SHEENE TAATA
    30839 LUMBRES, JHON MARCH VELASCO
    30840 LUMBRES, JUNIL BOMPAT
    30841 LUMBRES, MICHAELA JANE YHEL ILLOSO
    30842 LUMBRINO, JERESSA MARIEL GAYAO
    30843 LUMEN, HANNAH ETHER ESGASANE
    30844 LUMEN, VINA ROSE DELLORO
    30845 LUMENDA, GUIABHA ABDULLAH
    30846 LUMENDA, HAGUIAR ABDULLAH
    30847 LUMIBAO, CLAUDINE DELA CUEVA
    30848 LUMIBAO, MA HILDA PARRO
    30849 LUMIBAO, MARK JOHN PAUL TANGAN
    30850 LUMIBAO, RAQUEL CAMIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 619 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30851 LUMIGOY, DANIEL TAGACA
    30852 LUMIGUID, JOSEPH SARAUS
    30853 LUMILANG, LEAHME VILDOSOLA
    30854 LUMINARIAS, DAVE HISTORIA
    30855 LUMINARIO, MARIA EMELYN CILLO
    30856 LUMINTAC, LIBERTTY COLOT
    30857 LUMIWAN, BELEN DATOL
    30858 LUMO, CRISTIAN JAY BANAWAN
    30859 LUMOCSO, HAIDE BINGAT
    30860 LUMOD, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    30861 LUMOGDA, ESSANY BOHOL
    30862 LUMOGDANG, BELLYJON ANTENERO
    30863 LUMOGDANG, JOSHUA MAE FERMIN
    30864 LUMOGDANG, VIJELYN BERDIN
    30865 LUMONGSOD, FATIMA ALLA
    30866 LUMONGSOD, ROSELLER AUXTERO
    30867 LUMONTAD, LETILYN ZITA
    30868 LUMOPONG, TERESA
    30869 LUMOTOS, ANALIE
    30870 LUMOTOS, MARY AURILLE GALLAREZ
    30871 LUMPAS, KEREN KEZIAH MAGANA
    30872 LUMPAY, MARGIE LYN LACUMBES
    30873 LUMPAYAO, IRIS DALE AMBA
    30874 LUNA, ALYANA LOUISE DOLATRE
    30875 LUNA, ANA JOY CAWILIHAN
    30876 LUNA, ARVIE CAPARAS
    30877 LUNA, CELISTE LISAY
    30878 LUNA, ELLA TAYROS
    30879 LUNA, ELMY JOY GUTIB
    30880 LUNA, ELOISA QUIBAL
    30881 LUNA, HANNAH FAYE RODRIGUEZ
    30882 LUNA, HEIZEL MIE MANAMBAY
    30883 LUNA, JAMIELEN GUIMOD
    30884 LUNA, JEAN BALIDUYA
    30885 LUNA, JESSIE EPAT
    30886 LUNA, JOEY CUTAMORA
    30887 LUNA, JOHN KLEIN GOYENA
    30888 LUNA, JOYCIA BASILIO
    30889 LUNA, KATE MADANUM
    30890 LUNA, KATHLYN CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
    30891 LUNA, LARA VERONICA DEL ROSARIO
    30892 LUNA, MARK RENCEDELL
    30893 LUNA, MARY JOY VELANO
    30894 LUNA, MAXIMO JR ANGELES
    30895 LUNA, REINALYN BAGNES
    30896 LUNA, RHINALYN BANOY
    30897 LUNA, ROMA MARIZ FERRY
    30898 LUNA, RUBELYN MATANDAG
    30899 LUNA, SHYRL JOANNE AGALOOS
    30900 LUNA, WOWIE DIPON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 620 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30901 LUNAG, JOHNNY JR DINAMLING
    30902 LUNAN, JANEEN CASIMAO
    30903 LUNAR, ANN RICHELLE ANDAL
    30904 LUNAR, IAN GUMAPAC
    30905 LUNAS, MA VANESSA REYES
    30906 LUNAS, NOREEN CORPUZ
    30907 LUNASIN, MA MABELLE RUIZ
    30908 LUNDANG, JENNY ROSE GALANG
    30909 LUNETA, ARIANE PORTES
    30910 LUNGAY, JESSON BADILLA
    30911 LUNGAY, KEN DALUMPINES
    30912 LUNGAY, LADY GRACE OMAPAS
    30913 LUNGAY, RODELO JR NIOG
    30914 LUNGAY, SHEIANEN DAYTE
    30915 LUNTAYAO, AIREN MAGALLANES
    30916 LUNTAYAO, RODMAN BUCTOLAN
    30917 LUNTAYAO, SHEILA MAE GONZAGA
    30918 LUNZAGA, JAY MARQUEZ
    30919 LUPANGCO, JANSEN MARTINEZ
    30920 LUPANGO, JOSEPH WILFRED AGUILAR
    30921 LUPANGO, STEFANY LIM
    30922 LUPANGO, TEDDY LLANTO
    30923 LUPAS, ANDYLAINE MIRA
    30924 LUPAZ, JENNIFER VERUNQUE
    30925 LUPENARIO, ANGEL KANE COCAL
    30926 LUPERA, MARISSA LOZANO
    30927 LUPIAN, JENNEFER SOLANO
    30928 LUPIO, ANALOU GUIMAL
    30929 LUPOS, LASIB BALACIO
    30930 LUQUIAZ, MICHELLE DAGDAG
    30931 LUQUING, MEVELYN VALDEZ
    30932 LUQUINGAN, ARLENE ARAGONES
    30933 LURA, KRIZZA MAE PACHECO
    30934 LURCHA, JOSHUA MUÑOZ
    30935 LUREÑANA, CATHY MAE CATONG
    30936 LURIÑA, JUDY ANN CATAUSAN
    30937 LUSANTA, JENKIE DELAO
    30938 LUSARES, AILEEN LOPEZ
    30939 LUSAY, DIEZEL GRACE BOLOTANO
    30940 LUSBOG, MANUEL JR OBGUIA
    30941 LUSELLA, HAZEL JOY ALUPIT
    30942 LUSICA, JESSA MAE BAURA
    30943 LUSICA, MARIA RHODA TECSON
    30944 LUSONG, DANIELA CALIBOSO
    30945 LUSPE, LOUIELLA TIU
    30946 LUSPO, EGEAN MONTER
    30947 LUSTAN, CRISTINE JOY CORONADO
    30948 LUSTERIO, CRISTEL MAE
    30949 LUSTERIO, KRISTHINE JOY LUSTADO
    30950 LUSTIVA, ROSEMARIE ALBAOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 621 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    30951 LUSTRE, EVAN EDWARD SEMENIANO
    30952 LUSTRE, MARION PETER MAGNO
    30953 LUSUEGRO, MARY GRACE NUÑEZ
    30954 LUTO, LINO DANIEL INWAY
    30955 LUTOC, LUZVIE AGGULON
    30956 LUTOG, MAREVIC JEAN PALUBON
    30957 LUTRAGO, SHEENA LOISE ANDOQUE
    30958 LUY, MA ISSABELLE CASTILLO
    30959 LUY, SHENNAH KATE LASDOCE
    30960 LUYA, PRINCESS MAY CAAGBAY
    30961 LUYAN, JULIUS DOMINGO
    30962 LUYAS, JEFFER MASAYON
    30963 LUYAS, JESSA OGABONG
    30964 LUYUN, APPLE DAZO
    30965 LUYUN, LYNCIN ELEGADO
    30966 LUYUN, MARIBETH BACAYCAY
    30967 LUYUN, VINCENT TRINIDAD
    30968 LUZ, MARK NOEL DAYON
    30969 LUZ, ROSEMARIE BURGOS
    30970 LUZA, GIRLY TURTOR
    30971 LUZA, JAY-MAR GAMUZA
    30972 LUZADA, RUTH JONAH ABAY
    30973 LUZADAS, RICHELLE BATULA
    30974 LUZANO, CHUTCIE BAJA
    30975 LUZANO, JERNALYN MAGBANUA
    30976 LUZANO, KRISELDA JOY SUCATRE
    30977 LUZANO, MARIZ OROT
    30978 LUZANO, MARY JOY PESIGAN
    30979 LUZARES, JENETH GUERRERO
    30980 LUZARES, RACHELLE RALLIOS
    30981 LUZARITA, GERALDENE MIQUE
    30982 LUZERIAGA, RODAVEL BENDAÑA
    30983 LUZON, ABEGAIL BRITANICO
    30984 LUZON, AIRA MARGIE
    30985 LUZON, JASON MATIN-AO
    30986 LUZON, JESSA LAPICEROS
    30987 LUZON, MARIA THERESA ANDES
    30988 LUZON, NARCISO JR LIGTAS
    30989 LUZON, RENAN LOUJE ANONUEVO
    30990 LUZON, SHIELA REPOSO
    30991 LUZON, WENNIE LUCERO
    30992 LUZONG, JESSICA ISRAEL
    30993 LUZURIAGA, ABEGAIL IZON
    30994 LUZURIAGA, EDEN GONZALES
    30995 LUÑEZ, JONABEL
    30996 LUÑIZA, NERIE JOY DEPAZ
    30997 MA-AS, JACQUILINE ALBINO
    30998 MAABA, FEDERICO IV BENEDICTO
    30999 MAAC, JAYNE MARRIANE MONREAL
    31000 MAAC, MARY JANA MAQUEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 622 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31001 MAAC, THERESA MARIE MAGCAMIT
    31002 MAALA, ROMEO JR GARCIA
    31003 MAALA, RUTH ESTRELLA CASTILLO
    31004 MAALE, RACHEL MARIE SISON
    31005 MAALIHAN, NIEVA ROSE GONZALES
    31006 MAANDAL, ANGEL LOURAY SALVATIERA
    31007 MAANGUE, REYMON FILOMENO
    31008 MAAT, CARL JON BALUNSAT
    31009 MAAT, LEA TUGADI
    31010 MAATA, KRISHA JUNIO
    31011 MAATA, ROSELLE MAGLASANG
    31012 MAAÑO, ABEGAIL CORPUZ
    31013 MAAÑO, HANNAH PATRICIA BONETE
    31014 MAAÑO, JOHN DENVER MASANGCAY
    31015 MAAÑO, JOHN RAY GUINTO
    31016 MAAÑO, JUNREX SALGADO
    31017 MAAÑO, RONAMIE JORNADAL
    31018 MABA-IT, IRENE MAE INATO
    31019 MABAGA, MARY GRACE GABANE
    31020 MABAGOS, MAUREEN
    31021 MABAHIN, JOHANNA SENIT
    31022 MABAL, CHRISTINE JOY MAHINAY
    31023 MABALATAN, RENZ CRUZ
    31024 MABALE, JEZRELLE MAE CABAHUG
    31025 MABANAG, CLAUFEL MARION MAJORENOS
    31026 MABANAL, ALBERTO JR DELES
    31027 MABANAL, DINDO JR MIRABUENA
    31028 MABANAN, ARMALON TOMOLING
    31029 MABANDOS, MERY-AN VILLARASCO
    31030 MABANES, ELLA PEARL NOVIS
    31031 MABANO, ALYSSA MAE SALIGUMBA
    31032 MABANSAG, CHRISTIAN REY LORENZO
    31033 MABANSAG, ELAINE MARCIANO
    31034 MABANSAG, LEBIANNE JOYCE MABULAY
    31035 MABANSAG, RHEA LANTACO
    31036 MABANTA, FELINA BENTAYEN
    31037 MABANTA, RACHELLE SANIEL
    31038 MABAQUIAO, MAY AMOR VICTORAMA
    31039 MABASA, LIEZEL LABEREZ
    31040 MABATO, JEAN MORALES
    31041 MABAYAG, MEL ROSE SERATO
    31042 MABAYO, NICKOLA JEAN PIQUERO
    31043 MABAYO, OSCAR GLEN GORRES
    31044 MABAZZA, CHRISTINE EGAGAMAO
    31045 MABAZZA, DIWANI KATE DUMALANTA
    31046 MABAZZA, JEMIVIE CABAUATAN
    31047 MABBORANG, ERIKA JOY TAPPA
    31048 MABBORANG, JENYLL TRINIDAD
    31049 MABBORANG, JOHN PAUL ANOG
    31050 MABIDA, JEHPIE BACALSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 623 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31051 MABIDA, MARY FAITH PARAME
    31052 MABILIN, ARDILYN AYAG
    31053 MABILIN, REGINA EMMA RANILLO
    31054 MABILING, JOHN CARLO PRANOM
    31055 MABINI, JERAMAE ABALOS
    31056 MABINI, KRISTDHON CLYDE MANUBAG
    31057 MABITAZAN, CHRISTIAN JAY ALICNA
    31058 MABLAY, JESSA MAE TAM-ING
    31059 MABOA, NEAL JENSEN DOLORSO
    31060 MABOLOC, KIMBERLY GARAY
    31061 MABOLOC, MARBETH SABELLITA
    31062 MABUGNON, CHARLENE MAE DUMALDAL
    31063 MABUGNON, REALLY ANN EPANAG
    31064 MABULAC, MAE ANGELINE ABALOS
    31065 MABULAC, MELCHOR PACANAN
    31066 MABULAC, ROBERTO VELASCO
    31067 MABULAC, ROSE ANN ABELLANIDA
    31068 MABULAY, MARIAN PERALES
    31069 MABULAY, RONA IGLOSO
    31070 MABUNAY, ABRAHAM RICO
    31071 MABUNAY, APRIL BOY EJ
    31072 MABUNGA, APRIL JOY RADAM
    31073 MABUNGA, MA ROSE ANN LATOZA
    31074 MABUNGA, MARIA LOURDES ALAMPAY
    31075 MABUNGA, SHALOM FALAME
    31076 MABUTE, LERMA LEPITEN
    31077 MABUTE, ROSELLE MANUEL
    31078 MABUTI, MARIA ISABEL MANAHAN
    31079 MABUTING, RHEAJANE ENDRICOSO
    31080 MACA, ANNDREIA FRANCHESCA LASQUITE
    31081 MACA, REYFUL JOHN GADDAO
    31082 MACAAMBAC, JOCELLE LARIOSA
    31083 MACAAMBAC, SANDRA MAE NOVELA
    31084 MACAAYONG, NURJANNAH BINATARA
    31085 MACABABAT, KENNETH PLANOS
    31086 MACABABBAD, CHERRY ANN NARAG
    31087 MACABABBAD, JAMES MAYO
    31088 MACABABBAD, MAYANNE BOSI
    31089 MACABACYAO, CZANICE KATE RAMOS
    31090 MACABALI, CHABELITA DIMLA
    31091 MACABALLUG, JULIUS GARRO
    31092 MACABALLUG, RICHSTER JOHN CABADUNGA
    31093 MACABALLUG, STEVEN COLE MAGLASIN
    31094 MACABANDING, ARHAMA PANANSARAN
    31095 MACABANDING, RAIHANA PANARABON
    31096 MACABANDO, SITTIE AINA SALIC
    31097 MACABANGKIT, JOHARA HANAFI
    31098 MACABANI, KIMBERLY ANN TAMONAN
    31099 MACABANIG, CHARLIE API
    31100 MACABANSAG, NIÑO PAUL MICO DARNAYLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 624 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31101 MACABANTE, JEAN GARCIA
    31102 MACABANTI, ANGELA MARIE PINGOL
    31103 MACABANTI, JINGGOY TACPAL
    31104 MACABARE, SERGIE IGLESIAS
    31105 MACABASAG, PHRYGIAN APOLINARIO
    31106 MACABENTA, EVERLYN ALBASIN
    31107 MACABIOG, SHIELA FIEGALAN
    31108 MACABODBOD, ARCHIE ABALOS
    31109 MACABUAG, APRIL DOROTHY MARTINEZ
    31110 MACABUAT, BAI MARIAM LAWA
    31111 MACABUAT, JUHAINA CAMPO
    31112 MACABUHAY, JESSICA AMELDA
    31113 MACABUHAY, LENARD SAYSON
    31114 MACABUHAY, NELENA LIM
    31115 MACABULIT, LYN D' AMOR MONGHIT
    31116 MACABURAS, DOLY JOY MOLANG
    31117 MACABUTAS, CHRISTIAN BULAGAO
    31118 MACACUA, MARY GRACE RAMALAN
    31119 MACADANGDANG, RACHELLE SORIANO
    31120 MACADAT, MA RICHIE AGUILAR
    31121 MACADATO, NORHANNY ALI
    31122 MACADATO, OMNIYAH AMANODDIN
    31123 MACAGAAN, ALYSSA MARIE ROMEO
    31124 MACAGALING, JIZZA SOTERO
    31125 MACAGON-OB, LUCELA BONSOBRE
    31126 MACAHIDHID, MAUREEN OTAO
    31127 MACAHINDOG, MINERVA NAVARRO
    31128 MACAHIPAY, CHARMAINE SIANO
    31129 MACAHITO, EREMAR AYAGINA
    31130 MACAILAO, ALMARIE LAZO
    31131 MACAILAO, CHRISTEL TIMBANG
    31132 MACAIRAN, MARITONI GRACE MAGLINES
    31133 MACALACAD, ELOISA HERNANDEZ
    31134 MACALALAD, ALYSSA MAGAT
    31135 MACALALAD, DONITA ROSE MARASIGAN
    31136 MACALALAD, LORIE VIDAL
    31137 MACALALAD, MARIA JHIMETRIA MANALO
    31138 MACALALAD, SHIEREEN CABRAL
    31139 MACALALAG, AVENIX NARBONITA
    31140 MACALALAG, AYACINTH ANOCHE
    31141 MACALAM, MARY JOYCE PELAEZ
    31142 MACALAMBA, JIHAN DISO
    31143 MACALANDA, JERUS FERRER
    31144 MACALANDA, MA THERESA FRIAS
    31145 MACALANDA, SHEM SABIDULA
    31146 MACALE, BERNARD CABILING
    31147 MACALE, GEMMA SANTO
    31148 MACALIB-OG, RECCA CASILDO
    31149 MACALINAO, RONNEL GALANG
    31150 MACALINDOL, MICHELLE MARASIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 625 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31151 MACALINDONG, DJICO ALICER PUNZALAN
    31152 MACALINDONG, MARIZOL MALLARI
    31153 MACALINDONG, RYAN CRISPINO
    31154 MACALING, MHERYLL JOY GEDALANGA
    31155 MACALINGA, ANGELICA MAE CRUZ
    31156 MACALINGAY, ZAIRA BUTIGAN
    31157 MACALINO, ANGELICA JARME
    31158 MACALINO, ESSEL ANGELO GARCIA
    31159 MACALINO, JEFFERSON MENDOZA
    31160 MACALINTAL, JIRAH RATA
    31161 MACALINTAL, JOYCE ANN PEREZ
    31162 MACALINTAL, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
    31163 MACALINTANGUI, NORHANA ABIDIN
    31164 MACALISANG, CHRISTINE MANEJA
    31165 MACALLA, DIANNE JANE DULDULAO
    31166 MACALUA, NESTIE BALURAN
    31167 MACAM, CHRISTIAN ROY FERRER
    31168 MACAM, MARIA ANDREA LIWANAG
    31169 MACAM, ROM MARK VILLANUEVA
    31170 MACANAN, DIANE CHAVEZ
    31171 MACANAN, JOHN RAVEN CHORESCA
    31172 MACANANG, MYLENE LAGAPA
    31173 MACANAS, CRYSTAL JEAN VICTORIOSO
    31174 MACANAS, RHEEA MONTES
    31175 MACANAS, SHARISSE JOY IPAC
    31176 MACANDAO, NOLE BOMMON-AS
    31177 MACANDILE, MA AURA BELMONTE
    31178 MACANTAN, CARLA JANE BACLEA-AN
    31179 MACAPA-AR, JASMIN SULTAN
    31180 MACAPAAR, ANEEMARJANNAH AMER
    31181 MACAPAGAL, AIRAM BLANCA NATIOLA
    31182 MACAPAGAL, ANNIE ROSE ANIÑON
    31183 MACAPAGAL, DOMINGO III MORTEJO
    31184 MACAPAGAL, JOSHUA SORIA
    31185 MACAPAGAL, KARL MATUGAS
    31186 MACAPAGAL, MA NICA JOSE
    31187 MACAPAGAL, RALFH EMERSON
    31188 MACAPANAS, ANGELICA TANTE
    31189 MACAPANTON, AMERAH RAMAN
    31190 MACAPANTON, MOAMAR CADER
    31191 MACAPAYAG, LEILANE RUIZ
    31192 MACAPAÑAS, JOMARIE JANSON
    31193 MACAPEPE, JOVERT GABIN
    31194 MACAPIA, IRISH DIMPLE NERONA
    31195 MACAPILI, ANGELU ENRIQUEZ
    31196 MACAPIOT, BERNADETTE AMPES
    31197 MACAPOBRE, BRIAN MAGBUNAL
    31198 MACAPOBRE, MARY MAE NAVALES
    31199 MACAPODI, HANIAH DISIMBAN
    31200 MACAPULAY, DIANNA MAY COMBATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 626 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31201 MACAPUNO, DIVINE REDULLA
    31202 MACAPUTOL, LORIEBEL GALANTA
    31203 MACARAAN, MELANIE LABIT
    31204 MACARAEG, ANNALYN RIOVEROS
    31205 MACARAEG, CARLA MACALANDA
    31206 MACARAEG, EDMAR KENT BERZO
    31207 MACARAEG, JERICK SUYAT
    31208 MACARAEG, JOSHUA ANTHONY PONTAOE
    31209 MACARAEG, JULIE ANN QUINTO
    31210 MACARAEG, MARIA MARIMAR AVILA
    31211 MACARAEG, MARIAN LANGORA
    31212 MACARAEG, MARIEL LOREN GUILLERMO
    31213 MACARAEG, PRINCE RYAN ESTAYO
    31214 MACARAEG, SHARLENE CARANTO
    31215 MACARAEG, VON JUDIEL GABAT
    31216 MACARAIG, DESIGN CAPONPON
    31217 MACARAIG, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
    31218 MACARAIG, JANETTE ANNE REYES
    31219 MACARAIG, JHIELA MAE DRIO
    31220 MACARAIG, RICA GONDA
    31221 MACARAIG, RICA SALAZAR
    31222 MACARAIG, ROSHANE LIMBO
    31223 MACARAIG, RUBELYN
    31224 MACARAMBON, AMILA BERONGAN
    31225 MACARAMPAT, NOUR-ALIAH NUSKA
    31226 MACARANAS, BILLY JOE CASIPIT
    31227 MACARANAS, CARLO DELADIA
    31228 MACARANAS, LANI IBUAN
    31229 MACARANAS, MELANIE OGALESCO
    31230 MACARANAS, PRINCESS RO-AN LOPEZ
    31231 MACARANDAN, SHENNAFE TANDUYAN
    31232 MACARAO, MARIAM ALI
    31233 MACARARAB, ALMIRA RENAWAN
    31234 MACARASIG, NATHANAEL CANOPIN
    31235 MACARAYA, JULIAN MONTAJES
    31236 MACARI, ALMIRA DIPATUAN
    31237 MACARILAY, FARRY JAMES CALAGUI
    31238 MACARIMBANG, PAHLAVI OMAR
    31239 MACARINE, LINA TAN
    31240 MACARINE, NICOLE KAYE LASTICA
    31241 MACARIO, AIRA QUIDOR
    31242 MACARIO, GENELES FLORES
    31243 MACARIO, JERRILYN HAVANA
    31244 MACARIOLA, RENZIE FEDERE
    31245 MACARONCIO, VERGIE MARIE OLLOSA
    31246 MACAROY, RIZA PALON
    31247 MACARSE, GLENDY ADRAINCEM
    31248 MACARUBBO, JAKE BAUTISTA
    31249 MACARUBBO, LYKA PUA
    31250 MACARUBBO, RICHMON BABARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 627 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31251 MACAS, ACE SHIELA MAE FLORES
    31252 MACAS, MARY GRACE BITACURA
    31253 MACASA, ASTHER FLORA
    31254 MACASADOG, DAMME VAN CABANTAC
    31255 MACASAET, CHARYL TANGARA
    31256 MACASAET, MARY JOY TAPAY
    31257 MACASAET, PRINCESS IMIE QUIÑONES
    31258 MACASAMPON, DOREEN PANSOY
    31259 MACASAMPON, ELIZABETH LINGANAN
    31260 MACASAQUIT, CASEY KAY BAYAN
    31261 MACASAQUIT, SHAREELAI ENGUILLO
    31262 MACASARTE, HONEY LOU NARVAJA
    31263 MACASASA, SANIP DURUAN
    31264 MACASCAS, CINDERELLA
    31265 MACASIANO, JAN WILSON EVANGELIO
    31266 MACASIL, MARC ANTHONY MACATO
    31267 MACASILANG, ALIAH OMAR
    31268 MACASILHIG, JANE ONGKIT
    31269 MACASIMBAR, ARMINA INIDAL
    31270 MACASIMBAR, NOR-AINI BACUS
    31271 MACASIN-AG, MALOU GULAY
    31272 MACASINAG, JULIE LALAGUNA
    31273 MACASINAG, LEA LOPEZ
    31274 MACASINAG, LEONARD EDORA
    31275 MACASINAG, RIZZA ETCHIQUEN
    31276 MACASINAG, SHERYL EVANO
    31277 MACASLING, CHARMAIN BALOLONG
    31278 MACASLING, JAMES TITUS BERESO
    31279 MACASPAC, CENTENNE JOY CARILLO
    31280 MACASPAC, ERICA MEJICO
    31281 MACASPAC, MARICON DAVID
    31282 MACASPAC, NOEMI SANTOS
    31283 MACASPAC, PRINCESS DESSA CUASAY
    31284 MACASPAC, RAFAEL GENER GAMBOL
    31285 MACASPAG, JOHN RAY ABALELE
    31286 MACASULOT, JEANETH QUILINGUEN
    31287 MACATANGAY, ALYSSA MAE LEUTERIO
    31288 MACATANGAY, ANGELIKA GARCIA
    31289 MACATANGAY, ANNALIZA PEREZ
    31290 MACATANGAY, CAMILLE PLANDEZ
    31291 MACATANGAY, DYANE ROSE PULMONES
    31292 MACATANGAY, JUSTICE ALCANTARA
    31293 MACATANGAY, KIM AIRA BORILLO
    31294 MACATANGAY, KRISLY JOY DE CHAVEZ
    31295 MACATANGAY, KRISTEL HERNANDEZ
    31296 MACATANGAY, LIKHA ESPIRITU
    31297 MACATANGAY, MADONNA VERGARA
    31298 MACATANGAY, PHILIP CHRISTIAN DUHAYLUNGSOD
    31299 MACATANGAY, RACQUEL DE CHAVEZ
    31300 MACATANONG, SITTIE ALIAH PENDATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 628 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31301 MACATIAG, NIÑALYN ILAO
    31302 MACATIMBOL, FAIZAH ABIGALE RIPDOS
    31303 MACATIOG, SHARON ATUEL
    31304 MACATLANG, JOHN RAFAEL PAYABYAB
    31305 MACATLANG, LORRAINE SUMIO
    31306 MACATOL, CARLO PARAS
    31307 MACATUAL, OCEAN VILLAFLOR
    31308 MACATUBAL, ELIZABETH GLORI
    31309 MACATUMBAS, LESLIE SALVO
    31310 MACATUMPAG, CATHYRINE SAYSON
    31311 MACATUMPAG, JEAN DONATO
    31312 MACATUNO, MARIEL GARCIA
    31313 MACATUPO, ROSELYN ABEDIN
    31314 MACAVINTA, CELESTE JANE PANONGTUÑGAN
    31315 MACAWARIS, SARABIA ROSARIO
    31316 MACAWILE, ARIANE ODEVILAS
    31317 MACAWILE, ARIEL ABRUGAR
    31318 MACAWILE, CECILIO JR SORIANO
    31319 MACAWILE, EDEN GEL ALVAREZ
    31320 MACAWILE, HOMER PAGATPATAN
    31321 MACAWILE, NIEL TABAYUCYUC
    31322 MACAY, CHERILYN BRIONES
    31323 MACAY, MELLIENCE MARIE GANI
    31324 MACAYA, HIEZEL CAPINIG
    31325 MACAYA, MERAFLOR DELOY
    31326 MACAYAN, ERICA JOY SISON
    31327 MACAYAN, JHAREN GEBE
    31328 MACAYANAN, PRESLEY JOHN CAUILAN
    31329 MACAYAON, JENINE REVILLA
    31330 MACAZO, MELANIE ABUEME
    31331 MACDON, ZARAGINE TAN
    31332 MACEDA, ALONA MARTISANO
    31333 MACEDA, JOLINA BONAOBRA
    31334 MACEDA, KEZIAH NOELLE JOY FAJARDO
    31335 MACEDA, LILAC QUIMHOKO
    31336 MACEDA, RODERICK CABE
    31337 MACEREN, DAPHNIE EVE BONONO
    31338 MACEREN, TRESCIA MAE RELACION
    31339 MACERO, ELEDEN TUMOLIN
    31340 MACGUI-ING, ALICIA GUIMBAOAN
    31341 MACHA, ZYRILL LEVARDO
    31342 MACHICA, ETHYL MAE PABELLO
    31343 MACHICA, SHANE ALBO
    31344 MACHIS, KARINA ROSE UGALDE
    31345 MACHON, GLORYLEN ANTONIO
    31346 MACINAS, KAREN FIRMALAN
    31347 MACION, DARLENE IBAÑEZ
    31348 MACK, RHEA MEL PORTO
    31349 MACK, RHEA MIE PORTO
    31350 MACK, STEPHEN BORCES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 629 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31351 MACKNO, NERMIN RASUMAN
    31352 MACMAC, GERLY TABLAZON
    31353 MACMOD, RAHIB BADO
    31354 MACNI, ALEXIS NEIL ANDRES
    31355 MACO, MICHIE DELA CRUZ
    31356 MACOL, HONEY LYN MIRAMONTE
    31357 MACOROL, MARY ROSE JAO
    31358 MACOROL, SHAINE MICHELLE CLARITO
    31359 MACOSE, PRINCESS MASOCOL
    31360 MACOTIN, RENE JAKOSALEM
    31361 MACOY, HEART XANDRE
    31362 MACRANG, RAHMAH DATUMAAS
    31363 MACTAL, JESSA CABRERA
    31364 MACTAL, JULIANA LAJOM
    31365 MACUA, RAYMUND
    31366 MACUEL, ANALOU BENIGNOS
    31367 MACULA, CHARLENE IBARRA
    31368 MACULA, RONA SUMAYO
    31369 MACULA, RYAN VASQUEZ
    31370 MACULATA, MARY CHANTEL CERDEÑOLA
    31371 MACUMBAL, JAMERAH ALI
    31372 MACUNAY, LELITH HAUM
    31373 MACUSANG, NORLEA LUCAS
    31374 MACUSE, MARY JOY GALENDEZ
    31375 MACUSI, CRESTA FAITH GAYYED
    31376 MACUSI, RAZIL SUA
    31377 MACUTE, MOHANISA HADJI UNOS
    31378 MACYON, ROD DULAY
    31379 MADA, VOSSIR SEGAFO
    31380 MADAGIEM, EDEL BLESS DEL ROSARIO
    31381 MADALAN, MARK JAYSON PACHECO
    31382 MADALI, JONAS FAJICULAY
    31383 MADALI, LEONOR FAJICULAY
    31384 MADALIM, RADANA ETING
    31385 MADAMAY, MARGIELYN BAGUNA
    31386 MADAMCA, LYSSA MAE SALVADOR
    31387 MADAMESILA, ROMEL MAGHARI
    31388 MADANAY, JANELLE BIROSEL
    31389 MADANE, ALYSHA CAMID
    31390 MADANGENG, NOVELA BANGCUA
    31391 MADANGUIT, JEFREY VALMORIA
    31392 MADANGUIT, MARK ELDON RANES
    31393 MADANLO, ANGELICA ABREGOSO
    31394 MADANLO, MICHELLE SILONGAN
    31395 MADANLO, REGINE BAYON
    31396 MADANLO, WINNIE MASINARING
    31397 MADARA, MYRA TOLEDO
    31398 MADARANG, ANGELA SAGAYNO
    31399 MADARANG, JOSHUA LORENZO PATTUGALAN
    31400 MADARCOS, GRACE LATUBE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 630 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31401 MADATO, ABDULGAPOR LUMONDAO
    31402 MADAY-A, ANDREA ORLANI
    31403 MADAYAG, DAVE BELTRAN
    31404 MADAYAG, JAY CABANGBANG
    31405 MADAYAG, LENITA SAGUN
    31406 MADDAGAN, RONA MIRANDA
    31407 MADDARA, ARLENE ANGOLUAN
    31408 MADDAWIN, ALPHA MACABALLUG
    31409 MADDELA, BRYAN JAMES MALLABO
    31410 MADDUMA, MARIBEL RUFINO
    31411 MADEJA, MARY GRACE LUGO
    31412 MADELAR, CATHERINE JOY ALEJANDRIA
    31413 MADELAR, ROSELY MARJALINO
    31414 MADELO, AARON JAMES TAGUIG
    31415 MADELO, ALLYSSA JANE TUBO
    31416 MADELO, GRACEL HUGO
    31417 MADELO, JAKE STEPHEN QUISAY
    31418 MADELO, KENNETH LABRES
    31419 MADELO, VANESSA
    31420 MADERA, CHARMIE LEOPOLDO
    31421 MADERA, JASMINE OMEGA
    31422 MADERA, JESTONI LEONOR
    31423 MADERA, MA LUCIA VALENCIA
    31424 MADERA, MERCY BOLALIN
    31425 MADERA, RONALYN VELASCO
    31426 MADERABLE, DIVINE SUMAGAYSAY
    31427 MADERAJE, MICAH VELASCO
    31428 MADERAL, SHERA MAE OCLARIT
    31429 MADERAZO, CRISTINE BARCE
    31430 MADERAZO, JENNIFER CATANYAG
    31431 MADERAZO, JERRICK CONVENTO
    31432 MADERAZO, JOBEL BERNADEZ
    31433 MADERIA, CHERRY ANN DIAMSAY
    31434 MADERSE, DONNA BALLARTA
    31435 MADERSE, JONALYN NEVADO
    31436 MADICLUM, DAN-CAN SENINA
    31437 MADICLUM, ROSA DONIETO
    31438 MADILO, SARAJEAN MARQUEZ
    31439 MADJIUNA, AIWISHA KALASIO
    31440 MADJUS, KHAREEN ELEGIO
    31441 MADLAMBAYAN, JOYCE ANN VALENCIA
    31442 MADLANG-AWA, RODOLFO JR AVILA
    31443 MADLANGBAYAN, RHYLE TCHEKY PAGLINGAYEN
    31444 MADLAWAN, RAHMAN DILNA
    31445 MADLOS, FRISHANETTE OCNO
    31446 MADOLID, FERLENE DELA PEÑA
    31447 MADORO, MONICA BAROLA
    31448 MADRASO, REA MARIE BERGANCIA
    31449 MADREDIJO, JOYCE
    31450 MADREÑA, AIRA ANGELICA DELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 631 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31451 MADRIA, ANTIONETH TAGAO
    31452 MADRIA, ANTON DE LA CRUZ
    31453 MADRIAGA, ABEGAIL GARCIA
    31454 MADRIAGA, EMERSON DE LA CRUZ
    31455 MADRIAGA, GIBSON SAGUN
    31456 MADRIAGA, JAN ERIC DELA PAZ
    31457 MADRIAGA, JESSA PATUBO
    31458 MADRIAGA, JUDY ANN DAVID
    31459 MADRIAGA, MARY ROSE BAGWANG
    31460 MADRIAGA, WARREN AQUINO
    31461 MADRIAGA, YLA MEI TIOZON
    31462 MADRID, ALDRIN JAY VALDEZ
    31463 MADRID, CLIFFORD MAQUILLER
    31464 MADRID, FLORY LYNN GUIANG
    31465 MADRID, KIMSON CATIBOG
    31466 MADRID, MELISSA VARGAS
    31467 MADRID, PHILMARK RUBION
    31468 MADRID, PRINCESS THAJARA BURLAS
    31469 MADRIDANO, AL AREVALO
    31470 MADRIDANO, ZENEVA GACES
    31471 MADRIGAL, AIZEL ISABEDRA
    31472 MADRIGAL, JOLINA DE CASTRO
    31473 MADRIGAL, MAE JOY ALPHA GAJARION
    31474 MADRIGAL, MARC ZAPANTA
    31475 MADRIGAL, MELANIE FERROLINO
    31476 MADRIGAL, TERESA DUEÑAS
    31477 MADRILEJO, GISSELE GAPASAN
    31478 MADRILEJOS, GLADEN MILAGROSA
    31479 MADRILEJOS, SHELWIN VALIENTE
    31480 MADRILEÑO, ELOISA JOY MOJARES
    31481 MADRINICO, ROMNICK ENCARNACION
    31482 MADRIÑAN, VINCENT CHARLES CALIBO
    31483 MADRONA, CHARMAINE MENDIZABAL
    31484 MADRONA, CHARMAINE YALA
    31485 MADRONA, JOHN ADRIEL ALAMBRA
    31486 MADRONA, MIZPAH DOLORFINO
    31487 MADRONIO, CRISTINA BUTA
    31488 MADRONIO, ERAÑO JR BAROZO
    31489 MADRONIRO, LARRA GRACE SARTE
    31490 MADROÑAL, MARY HEART NICOLE SABALDAN
    31491 MADROÑO, MELOGIN CANDANO
    31492 MADUAY, JEAN JEAN MASUNAG
    31493 MADUCDOC, LIANE BUSOG
    31494 MADULARA, NEOFENHAE JERILYN LAYAK
    31495 MADURA, CYROS REXES DIAPOLIT
    31496 MADURA, REIVEN ROBERT TRINIDAD
    31497 MADURO, DARELLE JOY BATTARING
    31498 MADURO, LAURENCE LAMPAAN
    31499 MADUYAG, FRETZIE GAY DANDAN
    31500 MAESTRADO, MARIA SHELLA SITON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 632 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31501 MAESTRE, ERICKA OBALAN
    31502 MAESTRE, KIMBERLY CENTINO
    31503 MAESTRE, LAILANE BALIBALOS
    31504 MAESTRO, FLORDELIZ MABUNGA
    31505 MAESTRO, JOAN FORTU
    31506 MAG-ABO, MAE JANE HALASAN
    31507 MAG-ASO, AMMY JANE BAGA-AN
    31508 MAG-ASO, JESSA SOTEROL
    31509 MAG-ASO, MARIZ GALANIDA
    31510 MAG-ISA, DARRYL MABOLO
    31511 MAG-USARA, MARIFE UBARCO
    31512 MAG-USARA, MICHAEL BANZUELA
    31513 MAGA, JEREMIAH REX PLANTERAS
    31514 MAGA, RANDOLF JEAN ANACAY
    31515 MAGABO, RYAN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    31516 MAGAD, NORFAISAH IBRA
    31517 MAGADA, JOLINA GONJE
    31518 MAGADA, MYLARUTH DUQUE
    31519 MAGADAN, ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
    31520 MAGADAN, JESTONI DELOS REYES
    31521 MAGADANG, DIVINA GUINAPON
    31522 MAGADIA, IVY LALAINE DE CLARO
    31523 MAGADIA, JOHN DAWEY
    31524 MAGADIA, RONALYN VELASCO
    31525 MAGAHIS, JOHN CATHLYNINA ESPINAR
    31526 MAGALANG, AIZA BALANG
    31527 MAGALANG, JONACE MADANLO
    31528 MAGALANG, MARY JOYCE TAGALOY
    31529 MAGALAY, ROSE ANN BERMEJO
    31530 MAGALAY, ROSSANA GUARIN
    31531 MAGALING, JOEY MAY QUILLA
    31532 MAGALING, LEDYMAY JARABE
    31533 MAGALLANES, ANGEL FLORENDO
    31534 MAGALLANES, CHRISTOPHER LACUÑA
    31535 MAGALLANES, DIOSDADO JR LLENA
    31536 MAGALLANES, ELIE JAIEMIE MARIE ROSALES
    31537 MAGALLANES, GLADYS LIPATA
    31538 MAGALLANES, GLENN MAMENG
    31539 MAGALLANES, ISSADORA ALEJO
    31540 MAGALLANES, JAY FABROS
    31541 MAGALLANES, MARIEL COSICOL
    31542 MAGALLANES, MARY ANTOINETTE MARAMARA
    31543 MAGALLANES, MARY JOSEPHINE GARCIA
    31544 MAGALLANES, MARY LUOISE FRANCISCO
    31545 MAGALLANES, MONICA OLITA
    31546 MAGALLANES, RYNALIZA JUMADIAO
    31547 MAGALLANES, SHAIRA GAURAN
    31548 MAGALLANES, STEPHANIE OMBAY
    31549 MAGALLANES, VICTOR ABANIEL
    31550 MAGALLON, HARIZA MAE ROYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 633 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31551 MAGALLON, MARCO DUMALAGAN
    31552 MAGALO, GARRY JR BAJADA
    31553 MAGALONA, ALYSSA OLIDAR
    31554 MAGALONA, ANA MARIE GRACE FORTUNA
    31555 MAGALONA, ANGELIE MOLE
    31556 MAGALONA, CLAIRE ANTOINETTE APOLONIA
    31557 MAGALONA, JEFFREY ARANETA
    31558 MAGALONA, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
    31559 MAGALONA, NICKO MALASA
    31560 MAGALONG, DAISY GARCIA
    31561 MAGALONG, DANIELLA PAULA SOLIS
    31562 MAGALONG, ELAINE NATIVIDAD
    31563 MAGALONG, JULIAN JOSE RIMANDO
    31564 MAGALSO, FELROSE QUISEL
    31565 MAGALSO, MA REBECCA CATAD
    31566 MAGALYAO, CARLA DONDON
    31567 MAGAN, JEZZEL DE LA CRUZ
    31568 MAGAN, MARIEL RALUTO
    31569 MAGAN, PRECIOUS LYN PAZ
    31570 MAGANA, EDEN MARGATE
    31571 MAGANA, JAMA NAVA NUÑEZ
    31572 MAGANA, ROY ADLAWAN
    31573 MAGANDATAO, OMAYA BANGON
    31574 MAGANG-AN, MAIET ODALIO
    31575 MAGANGAT, ARNALYN UDDE-E
    31576 MAGANGCONG, BIN NUR ASI
    31577 MAGANGCONG, MOJAHIDA MACARIMBANG
    31578 MAGANNON, HIGINA FOKLEG
    31579 MAGANO, CHERRYLYN TAÑO
    31580 MAGANOY, MARY GRACE ARCANGEL
    31581 MAGANTE, BRYAN
    31582 MAGANTE, JERAMY MENTANG
    31583 MAGANTE, MARK SHEM BELLEZA
    31584 MAGAOAY, APRIL KAE MATEO
    31585 MAGAOAY, JHON LUIS ABELANIO
    31586 MAGAOAY, JOHN LESTER ABELANIO
    31587 MAGAOAY, SHAN LORRAINE PAGADUAN
    31588 MAGAPAN, ERICSON VILLAROSA
    31589 MAGARANG, ESVANIZA HALASAN
    31590 MAGARU, DONNAVER TUMAMAO
    31591 MAGASIN, NOIMIE CASTILLANO
    31592 MAGASTINO, MAE-ANN PALUBOS
    31593 MAGAT, AIRA GRACE MATAWARAN
    31594 MAGAT, APPLE JANE PABUSTAN
    31595 MAGAT, ASHLEY JOY RABIN
    31596 MAGAT, JASNA DENISE BANTA
    31597 MAGAT, JHAN BARBIE INTAL
    31598 MAGAWAY, VICTOR RAMEL
    31599 MAGAY, JOMARIE DAVID
    31600 MAGAYAM, SUNSHINE DAYAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 634 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31601 MAGAYANES, CZARINA MEI LAJARA
    31602 MAGAYANES, JOMARI VERSOZA
    31603 MAGAYON, DIANNE HERADURA
    31604 MAGBAG, JEMIMAH REYES
    31605 MAGBAGAY, RUBY-ANN BANO
    31606 MAGBAL, COLHEEN SHEEN LEDA
    31607 MAGBANUA, AIRENE MARIEL LOLINCO
    31608 MAGBANUA, ALMIDA ABATO
    31609 MAGBANUA, ANNA THEA LABANON
    31610 MAGBANUA, ARTPRIL CENTINO
    31611 MAGBANUA, CALVIN
    31612 MAGBANUA, CARMELLE FERANDO
    31613 MAGBANUA, CLAUDINE SION
    31614 MAGBANUA, CRISTY VICENTE
    31615 MAGBANUA, EDUARDO JR PATIGAYON
    31616 MAGBANUA, EL PHILIP FRED
    31617 MAGBANUA, GIOFEL MAY TOLEDO
    31618 MAGBANUA, GRACE ENAGA
    31619 MAGBANUA, JAYMYLE PEREZ
    31620 MAGBANUA, JAYRIEN ESPINOSA
    31621 MAGBANUA, JEAN ANN BARRIOS
    31622 MAGBANUA, JONEL ADIER
    31623 MAGBANUA, LEA BENEDICTO
    31624 MAGBANUA, LHYCEL BARBIN
    31625 MAGBANUA, MARY ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    31626 MAGBANUA, MIA MEL MARGALLO
    31627 MAGBANUA, NIVA ODYSSA FEBREO
    31628 MAGBANUA, OISHI RICA AGUIRRE
    31629 MAGBANUA, RECJOY ABOROT
    31630 MAGBANUA, REKHNOR SALISE
    31631 MAGBANUA, REZELLE MAE JOSEPH
    31632 MAGBANUA, RUEL ALFARO
    31633 MAGBANUA, SHANNY BERNARDINO
    31634 MAGBANUA, ZALYN JOY GABITA
    31635 MAGBANWA, GENNALYN CANONOY
    31636 MAGBAYAO, MYLA MAGPANTAY
    31637 MAGBILANG, VIANCA NAVARRO
    31638 MAGBITANG, JUVI DIANGSON
    31639 MAGBOJOS, CRISTILENE QUIJANO
    31640 MAGBOO, BEANNE EBORA
    31641 MAGBOO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
    31642 MAGBOO, LEONY JANE BELEN
    31643 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ABANTE
    31644 MAGBOO, TROI NAGAR
    31645 MAGBUHOS, CIELO MARIE MASILUNGAN
    31646 MAGBUHOS, FRANCISCO MERCADO
    31647 MAGBUHOS, KWEEN MAE HERNANDEZ
    31648 MAGBUKID, JILLIAN ARCHEDERA
    31649 MAGBUTONG, MERA CHONA MONSON
    31650 MAGCALAS, ANGELICA REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 635 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31651 MAGCALAS, MARKSON ARCEO
    31652 MAGCALAS, MYCA THERESA MILLAN
    31653 MAGCAMIT, IMELDA MARTINEZ
    31654 MAGCAMIT, KATHLEEN JOYCE PAR
    31655 MAGCASI, QUEENCY CASIM
    31656 MAGCAWAS, DAVE MORFE
    31657 MAGCULANG, MELANIE MATAGA
    31658 MAGDADARO, EURIKA TEPAIT
    31659 MAGDADARO, IAN BALOC
    31660 MAGDADARO, JANRIEL CLOYDE BUSCADO
    31661 MAGDADARO, JOVALYN ENON
    31662 MAGDADARO, ROSE ANN AUXTERO
    31663 MAGDADARO, SYRIL JADE ENCALLADO
    31664 MAGDAEL, JOHN JARED SODE
    31665 MAGDAEL, VALERIE MERDEGIA
    31666 MAGDAGASANG, MERSIDITA MAGANDAM
    31667 MAGDALAGA, CLARIDETH DOLINO
    31668 MAGDALAN, LEAH REMOLANO
    31669 MAGDALAN, MARY GRACE MAGLINTE
    31670 MAGDALE, JOHN CONRAD BAGASLAO
    31671 MAGDALENA, JOANA ROSE PAMPLONA
    31672 MAGDALERA, LYKA EUNICE OMAGTANG
    31673 MAGDALINO, DAPHNY DE LARA
    31674 MAGDALINO, MARY QUEEN
    31675 MAGDALITA, MICHELLE ANNE DAVID
    31676 MAGDALUYO, JESSA MAE DOLETIN
    31677 MAGDALUYO, MIKEE SOLTEO
    31678 MAGDALUYO, MYLEN ELICAN
    31679 MAGDAMID, JERICK BITTONG
    31680 MAGDAONG, JENNIFER VALDEZ
    31681 MAGDAONG, MARGARITA HANDOG
    31682 MAGDARAOG, BASIL CAASI
    31683 MAGDARAOG, JENO CAJANDAB
    31684 MAGDARAOG, LANY LYN BARANDINO
    31685 MAGDARAOG, RAMELLE ARE
    31686 MAGDARAOG, ROMEO JR HERRERA
    31687 MAGDARAOG, SHERILYN BANDAL
    31688 MAGDASAL, TRIXIE AGUITON
    31689 MAGDATO, CHARISH JOY VILLARIN
    31690 MAGDATO, HONEY NELLIE BAYOG
    31691 MAGDAYAO, CRISSELLE JANE SEJAS
    31692 MAGDAYAO, JEZIEL GRACE DE EYOY
    31693 MAGDAYAO, WESLEY GRACE SEBOMIT
    31694 MAGDAYO, JEFREY ARONG
    31695 MAGDAYO, JULIET GAWALA
    31696 MAGDOSA, GEMMA
    31697 MAGDOZA, ANGEL GRACE DULA
    31698 MAGDUA, RITCHEL LLOREN
    31699 MAGDULA, ABIGAIL MARQUEZ
    31700 MAGE, CRISTINE ANNE CLARESSE MALUNES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 636 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31701 MAGGAY, JOHN PATRICK GAY
    31702 MAGGULING, ADELINE PUGUON
    31703 MAGHANAY, BABY REGIE ASUMBRADO
    31704 MAGHANOY, CHRISTINE LAO
    31705 MAGHANOY, JHON NEIL LABUAN
    31706 MAGHANOY, JULIUS BRAYAN QUIMQUE
    31707 MAGHANOY, MARLOU IGANG
    31708 MAGHANOY, RYAN CATALUNA
    31709 MAGHANOY, SAIKY CAGOMOC
    31710 MAGHANOY, SIEGRIED FERRER
    31711 MAGHILUM, AMETHYST SANTIAGO
    31712 MAGHILUM, JOSELYN
    31713 MAGHINAY, JAYSA TUTONG
    31714 MAGHIRANG, REALYN INOC
    31715 MAGHUYOP, AME JOY APRESURADO
    31716 MAGHUYOP, MA JOLINA ISIDORO
    31717 MAGHUYOP, MARIEL LINGCO
    31718 MAGHUYOP, MIRAFLOR CAMASURA
    31719 MAGILLANO, DESMOND PETER AMPARO
    31720 MAGILLANO, MA ANGELIKA MARQUIÑO
    31721 MAGISTRADO, ABEGAIL
    31722 MAGISTRADO, ASHLEE BOLA
    31723 MAGISTRADO, LOUVILYN AQUINO
    31724 MAGISTRADO, RHOWELLA IRISH RHODA SERDIÑO
    31725 MAGISTRADO, RINZ DARWIN VILLAFLOR
    31726 MAGKILAT, MEA ROSE LANGOTE
    31727 MAGLACION, JUDY ANN LOZANO
    31728 MAGLAHUS, QEEN GILLIE DIEZ
    31729 MAGLAJOS, FLORDEN ROSE BARSOBIA
    31730 MAGLAJOS, MARY ANN PAMAT
    31731 MAGLALANG, ANA LIZA MARQUEZ
    31732 MAGLALANG, KATRINA LYLE LIVA
    31733 MAGLALANG, MARVIN GUIAO
    31734 MAGLALANG, MICCAELLA ESTERAS
    31735 MAGLALANG, SHABIE JANE DALISTAN
    31736 MAGLANG, CRISTINE ANAYASAN
    31737 MAGLANGIT, JELLY ANN LISTONES
    31738 MAGLANGIT, RAFFY CANCILLER
    31739 MAGLANGIT, RUTHCHEL
    31740 MAGLANQUE, ELAISSA JHANE BELTRAN
    31741 MAGLANTAY, JOHN PAUL DELOS SANTOS
    31742 MAGLANTAY, JULLS BERN LLAMES
    31743 MAGLAQUE, ALEXA CAMILLE DE PAZ
    31744 MAGLAQUI, JESSICA JOY
    31745 MAGLAQUI, MARGIE FRANCO
    31746 MAGLAQUI, MARIA REGINA BALMES
    31747 MAGLASANG, ABIGAIL TILOS
    31748 MAGLASANG, BONIVER VILLACORTA
    31749 MAGLASANG, JEREVIC ESPEDILLON
    31750 MAGLASANG, JESSA HERRY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 637 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31751 MAGLASANG, MA VICTORIA JAPAY
    31752 MAGLASANG, MICAH HERMOSISIMA
    31753 MAGLASANG, RAQUEL DY
    31754 MAGLASANG, RHENEL NAVARRO
    31755 MAGLASANG, RUTH AMARO
    31756 MAGLAYA, MARK PHILIP MILANA
    31757 MAGLENTE, ADRIAN KIT MANANQUIL
    31758 MAGLENTE, CHRYSLENE TISON
    31759 MAGLENTE, JOHN ERASTUS SAN JOSE
    31760 MAGLENTE, MARA MONICA
    31761 MAGLENTE, ROSHEL LODRIPAS
    31762 MAGLENTE, TERESA ROSE CATARMAN
    31763 MAGLEO, CHARLENE SAGUN
    31764 MAGLEO, HEDRIAN RAPSING
    31765 MAGLEO, REDIN MEDINA
    31766 MAGLIBA, PAOLO TUAZON
    31767 MAGLINTE, FREDERICK LOPEZ
    31768 MAGLINTE, GERARDO II APURADO
    31769 MAGLINTE, JOEMARI SIGNE
    31770 MAGLINTE, KHARINE CATE BAROY
    31771 MAGLINTE, NOOREN KAYE MABITAG
    31772 MAGLONSO, CHRIS RHAYNAIRE MEJIA
    31773 MAGLUNOB, GRACEL ANDRADE
    31774 MAGLUNOB, JOYCE ANNE LLAMAS
    31775 MAGLUNOB, MARY LOU AMACIO
    31776 MAGLUNSOD, MEGA ROSE TAGARDA
    31777 MAGMANLAC, ABEGAIL SARCIA
    31778 MAGMANLAC, JOSELYN DE TORRES
    31779 MAGMOYAO, APRIL KATE SANNADAN
    31780 MAGNAO, CINDY SALAZAR
    31781 MAGNATA, ANA LIZA SUMAGUI
    31782 MAGNAWA, ADONA CATAYAS
    31783 MAGNAYE, ANNEJELICA MARIE MACARAIG
    31784 MAGNAYE, CATHY GALIT
    31785 MAGNAYE, CHERRY ANN CLAMOSA
    31786 MAGNAYE, IVY MAGTIBAY
    31787 MAGNAYE, JANINE ALLYSA LEYROS
    31788 MAGNAYE, LILIBETH DIA
    31789 MAGNAYE, LOVELIE MAE RAMIREZ
    31790 MAGNAYE, MARIE ANTONETTE LLAGUNO
    31791 MAGNAYE, PRINCESS ANN LORAINE MANIMTIM
    31792 MAGNAYE, SHIELA MAE LABRADOR
    31793 MAGNAYON, JULIE ANN CALATIN
    31794 MAGNETICO, PRINCESS ELIEZON MAE CUYOS
    31795 MAGNIFICO, THEA MARIE SERQUILLOS
    31796 MAGNIPIS, MARIFE AMBE
    31797 MAGNO, ALHEA JANE FAITH NACINO
    31798 MAGNO, BOBBY BERSUSA
    31799 MAGNO, CAITLEN DELMORES
    31800 MAGNO, CHERRYLENE ESQUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 638 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31801 MAGNO, CHRISTINE PASCO
    31802 MAGNO, DEMY MOORE KYLE MANALILI
    31803 MAGNO, DYAN LAGURA
    31804 MAGNO, EVINA JOY TAMAYO
    31805 MAGNO, FAITH ROMARIE LINGAD
    31806 MAGNO, JANE CLEOFE AMPO
    31807 MAGNO, JOAN DESACULA
    31808 MAGNO, JOHN KING DARUNDAY
    31809 MAGNO, JOMARIE JR ESTELO
    31810 MAGNO, KATHLENE YAON
    31811 MAGNO, KHATE ROWEEN REYES
    31812 MAGNO, KRISTINE NICOLE BALAGOT
    31813 MAGNO, MARICHU SOLOMON
    31814 MAGNO, MARIELLE DAGOHOY
    31815 MAGNO, MICHA POTASO
    31816 MAGNO, MILJUN PALOMA
    31817 MAGNO, NOVE WELLEN MELICOR
    31818 MAGNO, NOVELYN ARESTA
    31819 MAGNO, PRINCESS MARIE MEMBROT
    31820 MAGNO, RONNIE JABON
    31821 MAGNO, TRICIA MARIE ARANDELA
    31822 MAGO, ANNALIZA ROYO
    31823 MAGO, FRANCES MAE CARABEO
    31824 MAGO, JEFFREY FORNILDA
    31825 MAGO, MARY JOY
    31826 MAGO, MONICA ARIZAPA
    31827 MAGO, SHARMAINE PULI
    31828 MAGONCIA, AVEGEYLL TAROMA
    31829 MAGOS, JOHN HARVEY COMIA
    31830 MAGPANTAY, CARLA JOYCE QUIZON
    31831 MAGPANTAY, KIMBERLY UNTALAN
    31832 MAGPANTAY, MANNY BRIES
    31833 MAGPANTAY, NATHALIE NIÑA
    31834 MAGPANTAY, PERGEM JOYCE GALAPATE
    31835 MAGPANTAY, ROLDAN RESABA
    31836 MAGPARO, JOHNFER RAMIL ANOG
    31837 MAGPAROC, RUDY ANN DUMAOG
    31838 MAGPATOC, ANN TORRALBA
    31839 MAGPILE, ANGELICA GABRIELA HOSEÑA
    31840 MAGPUSAO, CLAUDINE SABAS
    31841 MAGPUSAO, JAMES DAYANAN
    31842 MAGPUYO, EDUARD JAMES GUTIERREZ
    31843 MAGQUILAT, LEOMAR
    31844 MAGQUILAT, ROWENA BALASABAS
    31845 MAGRACIA, JOSHUA REA
    31846 MAGRAMO, GIGIE MANGAO
    31847 MAGRAMO, RACHEL DANIEL
    31848 MAGRATA, CATHERINE OLARTE
    31849 MAGRO, FHINILLOPE FRANCISCO
    31850 MAGRO, SHIELA MAE JAQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 639 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31851 MAGSACAY, CHRISTY JOY ROXAS
    31852 MAGSADIA, MARY ANN RAGODON
    31853 MAGSAEL, IVY FRITZIE CUESTAS
    31854 MAGSAEL, JANE MAGLUYAN
    31855 MAGSAEL, JENALYN CONCEPCION
    31856 MAGSAKAY, MARY JOY CRUZ
    31857 MAGSALAY, LEONARDO JR MEDALLA
    31858 MAGSALIN, CAMILLE NADINE TECSON
    31859 MAGSALOS, MERLIZA TUTO
    31860 MAGSAYO, CHARISH CLAVANO
    31861 MAGSAYO, JAYRALD
    31862 MAGSAYO, RYLYN JOY ALMOJALLAS
    31863 MAGSILAO, CORY BAAWA
    31864 MAGSINO, ANABELLE GANSIT
    31865 MAGSINO, CHINA MADLANGBAYAN
    31866 MAGSINO, DONNA ILAGAN
    31867 MAGSINO, GLEIZA VELASCO
    31868 MAGSINO, JENNALYN TAN
    31869 MAGSINO, JESSA FELICIDARIO
    31870 MAGSINO, JUSTIN PAUL HIPAS
    31871 MAGSINO, MARJORIE BALOT
    31872 MAGSINO, NATHALIE CHRISTINE
    31873 MAGSINO, NICA BARBACENA
    31874 MAGSINO, RECHIE TONGCO
    31875 MAGSINO, RONAMIE SAPUNGAN
    31876 MAGSINO, SHARIBELLE AMADOR
    31877 MAGSIPOC, CHERYL LUMAWAG
    31878 MAGSIPOC, JAKE MORRIS
    31879 MAGSIPOC, PEARL JOY MONTECALVO
    31880 MAGSIPOC, REGIE MAGPUSAO
    31881 MAGSIPOC, TISHA YURO
    31882 MAGSISI, HONEYLET ORLANEZ
    31883 MAGSISI, MARIA FE ROSALES
    31884 MAGSOMBOL, HANNAH JOY ADARLO
    31885 MAGSUCANG, RAYZIELE ANNE SORIL
    31886 MAGSUMBOL, RAYMART RAMOS
    31887 MAGTAGÑOB, RUZEN SOLIVERES
    31888 MAGTAJAS, RICKY MABASA
    31889 MAGTALAS, BRYLLE MANALO
    31890 MAGTALAS, CHEENEE SANTOS
    31891 MAGTALAS, DENLEE JABOLA
    31892 MAGTALAS, GISELLE MARIE BERSAMIN
    31893 MAGTALAS, JOHN JAYSON SUMERA
    31894 MAGTANGOB, ALONICA VILLASEÑOR
    31895 MAGTANGOB, JESSIELOU CONSULTA
    31896 MAGTANGOB, ROCHELLE SACOBO
    31897 MAGTANONG, JEAN ROSE SEGUNDO
    31898 MAGTANONG, KATRINA DUQUE
    31899 MAGTARAYO, RODOLFO SINFUEGO
    31900 MAGTIBAY, AMOR PANOPIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 640 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31901 MAGTIBAY, ASUNCION CECILIA VALLESTEROS
    31902 MAGTIBAY, GEORGIA COMIA
    31903 MAGTIBAY, JOYCE BASARTE
    31904 MAGTIBAY, MARY ANN ABANILLA
    31905 MAGTIBAY, MARYANN DELFIN
    31906 MAGTOTO, ARJAKE DELA CRUZ
    31907 MAGTOTO, CHRISTELLE MARIE LOMBOY
    31908 MAGTULIS, ADRIANNE LOUIS CORDOVA
    31909 MAGTULIS, KARMIEL RABIA
    31910 MAGTULIS, NIEBRA MEDALLO
    31911 MAGTUNAO, CHARMINE CAMACHO
    31912 MAGTURO, JEAN MARIE MAQUILING
    31913 MAGTURO, RENIEL MEMBRIDO
    31914 MAGTURO, VANGIE MALAPAD
    31915 MAGUAD, JOSEPH MARC CAPACIETE
    31916 MAGUAD, SHAHANI GRACE PARRAR
    31917 MAGUALE, SARAH MAY ULSON
    31918 MAGUDDAYAO, ANTHONY DUMBRIQUE
    31919 MAGUDDAYAO, RHEYMEL DELOS SANTOS
    31920 MAGUENSAY, DAISY DALAY-ON
    31921 MAGUGAT, ANGELINE LINGAHAN
    31922 MAGUIDE, MARK CHAMBER MOLINA
    31923 MAGUILANG, CRISTIN MAE BAYUBAY
    31924 MAGUINDA, MYLENE CALANG
    31925 MAGUINDANAO, DA'UD AMIRIL
    31926 MAGUINDANAO, TARIQ EDDING
    31927 MAGULTA, MARY GRACE OTO
    31928 MAGULTA, MARY JOY OTO
    31929 MAGULUD, MARIA MAYOLEENE PATARAY
    31930 MAGUNOT, KYRA NABOTAS
    31931 MAGUSARA, MARY LAIKA RHEA NOTARION
    31932 MAGWATE, NOVIE QUEEN TIGOY
    31933 MAGYAWE, NIKKA FORTILLO
    31934 MAGYAYA, REMELIE MIRANDA
    31935 MAHAM, ZION GRACE INANDAN
    31936 MAHASOL, DAFCHEL NIO VILLARIN
    31937 MAHAY, MARLYN MAITEM
    31938 MAHAYHAY, JULIE PUENZALIDA
    31939 MAHENER, RACHEL MAYAPIT
    31940 MAHIDLAWON, MARY JOY CANDELADA
    31941 MAHILAC, REDSON ABAYON
    31942 MAHILUM, CLYDMAR JURADO
    31943 MAHILUM, GERALYN LICAROS
    31944 MAHILUM, HONEY MAE MARAYAN
    31945 MAHILUM, JANE ELDA
    31946 MAHILUM, KRISTELLE KYLLE TUSO
    31947 MAHILUM, LEONALYN ANCAJAS
    31948 MAHILUM, MYSTHEA MAGHANAY
    31949 MAHILUM, RESHEL BELUSO
    31950 MAHILUM, ROMEL PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 641 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    31951 MAHILUM, VIA ESPORA
    31952 MAHIMPIT, HELEN DAQUILOS
    31953 MAHINAY, BABY JEAN MARA-ASIN
    31954 MAHINAY, BASTIAN ROLAND CABILES
    31955 MAHINAY, CEILO MAE PUEBLOS
    31956 MAHINAY, GLENN STEPHEN LOPEZ
    31957 MAHINAY, JANNETTE LABIAN
    31958 MAHINAY, JANNIE MAE BARGAYO
    31959 MAHINAY, JHAN MICHAEL DUMANDAN
    31960 MAHINAY, KIARA THERESA DELA PEÑA
    31961 MAHINAY, LIEZLE PELOSTRATOS
    31962 MAHINAY, MAE EGOT
    31963 MAHINAY, MANILYN PANES
    31964 MAHINAY, MARIA KIMBERLY GABATO
    31965 MAHINAY, MARIAN JOY ALINTON
    31966 MAHINAY, MARVEN GAYOSA
    31967 MAHINAY, MARY FLORA BILL PATINDOL
    31968 MAHINAY, MICHELLE AGNIR
    31969 MAHINAY, RAZZEL DAWN
    31970 MAHINAY, RUSHABELLE RAVINA
    31971 MAHINAY, SHAREYNA ROSAL
    31972 MAHIPOS, PEARL JOY TAÑARE
    31973 MAHIPOS, SHERYL LYNNE
    31974 MAHOMOT, JESSEL SALANG
    31975 MAHOR, ALMA PINEDA
    31976 MAHUMAS, JOAN REMEDIOS
    31977 MAHUMOT, DAISY BALON
    31978 MAHUMOT, SHEENA MAE PARAJES
    31979 MAHUSAY, CHINIE DESUYO
    31980 MAHUSAY, ERIC CASINILLO
    31981 MAHUSAY, JONELYN ENERO
    31982 MAHUSAY, LYKA JOICE BATUSBATUSAN
    31983 MAHUSAY, MEGAN DESUYO
    31984 MAHUSAY, NELGEN SAMPILO
    31985 MAHUSAY, NOEL CAÑOS
    31986 MAHUSAY, REJIE LOVITOS
    31987 MAHUSAY, VIRGINIA BOYONAS
    31988 MAICO, ALMERA ABEJO
    31989 MAIDA, SAUDIA TAYA
    31990 MAIGUE, JOHN MARDEN FILOMENO
    31991 MAILIG, JOFFER VISPO
    31992 MAILIG, MONINA PORTIA MACALALAD
    31993 MAINAR, ANGELYN TAGAAN
    31994 MAINES, MIDGE SEIMAN FLOR
    31995 MAINES, NIÑA JOY ROMERO
    31996 MAINIT, SHIELA WOO
    31997 MAINOT, JASMINE CAYCO
    31998 MAISA, JAYSON DE LEON
    31999 MAISO, CHRISTINE JOY EBAYA
    32000 MAIT, FLORA MAE LERADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 642 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32001 MAITUM, DIANNE TUASON
    32002 MAJABA, ALVIN LAYANTE
    32003 MAJADAS, CHARON JEAN WENCESLAO
    32004 MAJADAS, JENELL BONAOBRA
    32005 MAJADAS, KRISTINE DINOY
    32006 MAJADAS, RUFFY FONTILLAS
    32007 MAJADILLAS, JOSHUA MAGAYANES
    32008 MAJAIT, ED ZYDRIX LABRA
    32009 MAJAIT, HAZEL MORATO
    32010 MAJAM, EMAN
    32011 MAJELLANO, MARILYN ROJO
    32012 MAJID, FHERDAWSHA ABBI
    32013 MAJINDI, VINA VIA BUENA OCAYA
    32014 MAJINDIH, NOR-ADZRIENA ALI
    32015 MAJOCA, JOMAR JAVAR
    32016 MAJOLAS, AMELYN EDILLO
    32017 MAJORENOS, HANLYN MAE DONO-AN
    32018 MAKALILAY, SAHOD JABAR
    32019 MAKALINTAL, ALBERT JOHN
    32020 MAKALINTAL, RICA UMALI
    32021 MAKALWA, GEORGIE VILLARUEL
    32022 MAKASAKIT, ROME VINCENT BORJA
    32023 MAKASIAR, DENISE NICOLE MACLANG
    32024 MAKASIMBUAL, BAIKO LABOG
    32025 MAKEBA, KEYCIA BAUTISTA
    32026 MAKIE, ANNIELYN TELINO
    32027 MAKIG-ANGAY, RHEA LYN POWAO
    32028 MAKIL, MARK DARYLL BALLESIL
    32029 MAKILAN, CARELYN MORALLA
    32030 MAKILAN, DOREEN FRUCTUOSO
    32031 MAKILAN, MA JOHANNA MACAINAN
    32032 MAKILAN, MARFE JANE DADO
    32033 MAKILANG, CHERRY ANN EPIL
    32034 MAKILING, MARIA BERNADINE PESAY
    32035 MAKINANO, APPLE GAY VILLARIMO
    32036 MAKINANO, MILDRED BONOSTRO
    32037 MAKINANO, NERINETH MAE JANDAYAN
    32038 MAL-IN, KAREN ROSE AGAYAM
    32039 MALA, NURSHAIF SUANGA
    32040 MALA, RASMIA BAILAN
    32041 MALABAC, JESSICA QUERON
    32042 MALABAD, LOVELY LAURENTE
    32043 MALABAD, MA AMOR ECHAVEZ
    32044 MALABAG, GLADYS DIMAILIG
    32045 MALABAG, PATRICIA MARIE CHUA
    32046 MALABAGO, MARIA HESYL BACALSO
    32047 MALABAGUIO, RICA GARAIS
    32048 MALABANAN, BENEVA VEGA
    32049 MALABANAN, CAMILLE MENDOZA
    32050 MALABANAN, CHONALYN LOGATOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 643 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32051 MALABANAN, FRANCES FHYRHYZYDDRYS BACONG
    32052 MALABANAN, JESSICA CLAIRE PATULOT
    32053 MALABANAN, JOHN PAULO BADAL
    32054 MALABANAN, JOYCE MORALES
    32055 MALABANAN, MARIE FLOR NABAYRA
    32056 MALABANAN, NICOLETTE NIEVA
    32057 MALABANAN, SHIN AI MENDOZA
    32058 MALABAYABAS, HANAH LEE ALBERTO
    32059 MALABAYABAS, MONIQUE EUSEBIO
    32060 MALABIGA, RECHELLE OBIAS
    32061 MALABO, CAROLINE HO
    32062 MALABO, QUEENIE ANN RAMIREZ
    32063 MALABOR, ANGELA ZURIAGA
    32064 MALACAD, CRESIL ARIÑO
    32065 MALACAD, EVIE MERL DELGADO
    32066 MALACAD, JOYCE
    32067 MALACAD, KENNETH II RIVAS
    32068 MALACAD, MARIEL ANGELINE LOZARITO
    32069 MALACAD, PIA LESSETTE ISLA
    32070 MALACAD, RISSA MAE SAN SEBASTIAN
    32071 MALACAD, TOMAS MARIANO
    32072 MALACAD, ZYRAH VERANO
    32073 MALACAO, MARRA MELMARIE DAGUNO
    32074 MALACAPAY, ZYRINE MACOTE
    32075 MALACCA, STEPHANIE REYES
    32076 MALAFU, OLIVE GRACE PILAY
    32077 MALAG, HANNA MAE TRANGIA
    32078 MALAGA, JURES MARSON NAVIA
    32079 MALAGA, OLIVER FEROL
    32080 MALAGAMBA, ROSEBELLE OMEGA
    32081 MALAGAR, GEOSHEAN SAYSON
    32082 MALAGAR, MERA JANE MIÑOZA
    32083 MALAGAYU, ANGELICA CAMMADU
    32084 MALAGOS, XYRE KEEM SUIB
    32085 MALAGUEÑO, CEANDY CAÑO
    32086 MALAGUM, AIMEE ELLO
    32087 MALAGUM, JUNELYN NEROMA
    32088 MALAIT, CHERRY GOC-ONG
    32089 MALAJACAN, ALMIRA LUTERTE
    32090 MALAKI, GARY MASAGLANG
    32091 MALALA, ANGINEHT LIBRE
    32092 MALALA, SHELLA LORENZO
    32093 MALALAD, SETH MANDAC
    32094 MALALAY, CHRISEL JOY QUIPIT
    32095 MALALI, NURONNIHAL JAMMANG
    32096 MALALIS, LORDNETTE MAE YABUT
    32097 MALALIS, MERGIELYN RICO
    32098 MALALO-AN, KATHLENE EXIOMA
    32099 MALALUAN, ALLEN RHAE MAMASO
    32100 MALALUAN, EDERLYN QUINE MONTILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 644 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32101 MALALUAN, HYZL DINGCONG
    32102 MALALUAN, JENNY DALUPERI
    32103 MALALUAN, JUSTINE VENIDA
    32104 MALALUAN, MARY ANN BIBAL
    32105 MALALUAN, PATRICK FETALVERO
    32106 MALAMBUT, SHAIMA MACAPANTON
    32107 MALAMIG, ROBERT POTOT
    32108 MALAMO, RICA MEI ANDORA
    32109 MALAN, DAISY SANGKAY
    32110 MALANA, ADRIAN ALLUAG
    32111 MALANA, ALLURE CHRISTIAN NGUJO
    32112 MALANA, EMILIA SANTOS
    32113 MALANA, GINA SANTOS
    32114 MALANA, JANICKSON CARL GONZALES
    32115 MALANA, JOEL DELA CRUZ
    32116 MALANA, JONI MARIE ANN YU
    32117 MALANA, KING SHERWIN PAGARIGAN
    32118 MALANA, MARJO FAITH DANGCALAN
    32119 MALANDAC, JESSICA APOLINARIO
    32120 MALANG, ANDREA MAE ANTAZO
    32121 MALANG, BADRUDIN KUSAIN
    32122 MALANG, JOHN PATRICK GARCIA
    32123 MALANO, LEA JANE BUNGUBUNG
    32124 MALANOG, DIANA JABIÑAR
    32125 MALANUM, PRINCE RALPH MANANTAN
    32126 MALANYAON, RAUL JOSEPH ROSANA
    32127 MALAO, CRYSTAL SAO-AN
    32128 MALAO, SHIERWIN MAMA
    32129 MALAPANGUE, LEIZEL ESTRADA
    32130 MALAPITAN, EZRA MAE TAMAYO
    32131 MALAPITAN, MARY FHELL QUIZA
    32132 MALAPO, DANICA MAE CABAÑES
    32133 MALAPO, MARIA IRISH BARIA
    32134 MALAQUE, CLEOFE TADEM
    32135 MALAQUE, NATHAN ELIJAH EDILO
    32136 MALAQUE, RONA BEL LAUG-LAUG
    32137 MALAQUI, VANESSA TAGACA
    32138 MALARAN, ANECITO III MANATAD
    32139 MALARAN, CHERRY GRACE DORIA
    32140 MALARAN, FERNALYN
    32141 MALARAN, KIETH CALIXTRO
    32142 MALASABAS, LOUN BENEDICK INDINA
    32143 MALASAN, CHRISTOPHER REYES
    32144 MALASAN, JENNIFER CELESTINO
    32145 MALASAN, RINALYN URSUA
    32146 MALASPINA, MARY GRACE DADONG
    32147 MALASUGUI, JOHN PAUL MANTON
    32148 MALATAG, ALREXAN BAD-E
    32149 MALATAG, ARTHUR ACE BAUTISTA
    32150 MALATAG, JAMES BADIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 645 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32151 MALATBALAT, MARIVIC CALINAO
    32152 MALATE, CHARMAINE UDTOJAN
    32153 MALATE, EUGENE PANTUA
    32154 MALATE, JESSABEL BALILI
    32155 MALATE, JOHN NOLLORA
    32156 MALATE, SUSIE ANNE ROYOL
    32157 MALAWAN, TERMEJIE ALAMADA
    32158 MALAWI, NAURAH MACARAMPAT
    32159 MALAYA, LOVELY BRANDES
    32160 MALAYAN, GRACILE ESPRA
    32161 MALAYAN, MARY KRISTINE
    32162 MALAYANG, JUSTIN BAN VILLANOS
    32163 MALAYAO, CRISTHEL JEANNE TAJANTAJAN
    32164 MALAYAO, PREXON FELIX MALAYAO
    32165 MALAYAO, ROWENA DABO
    32166 MALAYAS, JOEBEL SITJAR
    32167 MALAYAS, MARC JOHN APOLINARIO
    32168 MALAYNO, JEAN MAE SIMBLANTE
    32169 MALAYO, GERLAN
    32170 MALAZA, MERK MARC PIA
    32171 MALAZA, VERNALYN AQUINO
    32172 MALAZAR, JAY-AR TAGOMATA
    32173 MALAZARTE, ALEXA MARIE ABATA
    32174 MALAZARTE, KARIZZA AREJOLA
    32175 MALAZARTE, MA ROSARIO CANSON
    32176 MALAZARTE, SHAINA LAURON
    32177 MALAZO, AL JIREH CANUA
    32178 MALAZZAB, GIESELLE JOSE
    32179 MALBA, ERWIN GUNO
    32180 MALBAS, BRENNA ROSE SENAROSA
    32181 MALBAS, VINA MAE JAVINEZ
    32182 MALCAMPO, GERLYN SARCAUGA
    32183 MALCO, RONAMEL SAPALARAN
    32184 MALCONTENTO, SHYLBETH ANN ALBO
    32185 MALCREDO, ELMER MINDO
    32186 MALDEPIERA, JESSA SANTILLAN
    32187 MALDO, APRIL BOHOL
    32188 MALDO, JUN FRANCIS BOLOTAOLO
    32189 MALDO, MARIZ MAHILUM
    32190 MALDO, RUVIE RELLON
    32191 MALDONADO, KHATE CALDERON
    32192 MALE, JENYVIE GABO
    32193 MALE, YLANNA RAINE CATAJAY
    32194 MALENAB, CHRISTINE JOY BAUI
    32195 MALENAB, CHRIZ-ANN REYES
    32196 MALENAB, GID CHRIS ATIP
    32197 MALENAB, JOHN ALVIE SANTOS
    32198 MALENAB, NOEMIE JAVIER
    32199 MALENIZA, JESSA MAE MANDIGMA
    32200 MALEON, KITCH JOY LAIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 646 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32201 MALEPIRO, JASPER MATULIN
    32202 MALESIDO, ROLAND BAÑARES
    32203 MALGAPO, JOSE MARIE CASTRO
    32204 MALHIN, DANTE GULAYAN
    32205 MALHIN, PAUL VINCENT SALINAS
    32206 MALIBAGO, ANTONETTE CASTILLON
    32207 MALIBIRAN, ABEGAEL DIMAYUGA
    32208 MALIBIRAN, ROSE BELLE VALENTON
    32209 MALIBONG, CHARISSA MARIE TURBANOS
    32210 MALIC, JAMAIL MACARANDANG
    32211 MALICAD, DANNA MAE ABREA
    32212 MALICAD, REYMARIS BAGUI
    32213 MALICAY, JESON CAPADA
    32214 MALICDEM, DANIELLE ESLAVA
    32215 MALICDEM, FERLINE MAGSAEL
    32216 MALICDEM, JHERAMIE MOLLEDA
    32217 MALICOBAN, GEROME HICALE
    32218 MALICON, MARGIE MANIO
    32219 MALIG, CYRELL BERNARDO
    32220 MALIG-ON, CRISANTA LAMADORA
    32221 MALIGALIG, JIMBO ARQUERO
    32222 MALIGANG, EVELYN MANGARING
    32223 MALIGANG, MARGIE BALUTO
    32224 MALIGANG, VANNA MACALISANG
    32225 MALIGAT, MYLA ERA
    32226 MALIGAYA, ALMA MENDOZA
    32227 MALIGAYA, LYNCH CARLA PANGILINAN
    32228 MALIGAYA, XARIS GRAEL TEREZ
    32229 MALIGDONG, JAYVELYN CAMPOS
    32230 MALIGMAT, RHODA CALAMBA
    32231 MALIGRO, MARDITH MIRALLES
    32232 MALIGSA, MICHAEL LEO VALLOYAS
    32233 MALIHAN, CHERRY ANN TIZON
    32234 MALIJAN, MICHELLE LORENA
    32235 MALIJAN, RALPH RICHARD GIRADO
    32236 MALIJANA, MAICA ACUÑA
    32237 MALIMATA, JHON LORENS LAZO
    32238 MALIMATA, ROANNIE JEAN AURE
    32239 MALIMBOG, CHRISTIAN JAY FELIPE
    32240 MALIMUTIN, HAYDEE OLEDAN
    32241 MALINAO, AISLE PANONG
    32242 MALINAO, CRISTIAN JAY TRAPAL
    32243 MALINAO, ELYZA GAYO
    32244 MALINAO, HYREL BRAVO
    32245 MALINAO, JAKE ANGELO FRANCISCO
    32246 MALINAO, LIEDEN ROSE LAYESA
    32247 MALINAO, MARIELLE BAGAFORO
    32248 MALINAO, PINKY MAE SANDOVAL
    32249 MALINAO, QUEENIE MARIE VAILOCES
    32250 MALINAO, RODCEAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 647 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32251 MALINAO, VANESSA ARPON
    32252 MALINAY, ABEGAIL BOTONES
    32253 MALING, LIGAYA LANGGAMAN
    32254 MALING, MILKEY CORPUZ
    32255 MALINGAN, RADZMA GALANZA
    32256 MALINGAN, WEVER BUYUCCAN
    32257 MALINGCO, JIWANY MALCAMPO
    32258 MALINGIN, DARLENE NALLAS
    32259 MALINGIN, MHERRA MAE USMAN
    32260 MALINIS, JOYCE ANN RABIE
    32261 MALINOG, TARA JANE JALA
    32262 MALIOAT, ELIZABETH JAIME
    32263 MALIONGAN, ADARNA CAYANDAG
    32264 MALIPAT, ROMEL TABBU
    32265 MALIPOT, ALJON GONZALES
    32266 MALIT, JESTER HOMER MANALO
    32267 MALIWAT, CATHERINE MARIN
    32268 MALIXI, VERONICA PAULE
    32269 MALLA, KAYRELLE
    32270 MALLANTA, CLARISE GARCIA
    32271 MALLARE, JOBELLE GERONIMO
    32272 MALLARI, ALISA
    32273 MALLARI, ARON SIBUG
    32274 MALLARI, BILLY ROY CADIANG
    32275 MALLARI, CHARRY TARUN
    32276 MALLARI, CRIZZA ANGELA DURANA
    32277 MALLARI, CYRILE FERNANDEZ
    32278 MALLARI, DIANE DEL ROSARIO
    32279 MALLARI, DONNABELLE GARILIS
    32280 MALLARI, HAZEL JOY DUGAY
    32281 MALLARI, IVY MENDOZA
    32282 MALLARI, JANINE VERNADETTE MANILA
    32283 MALLARI, JARI ROSE ARAGON
    32284 MALLARI, JAY-AR CASTRO
    32285 MALLARI, JENNA MARIE SITAY
    32286 MALLARI, JEREMY GALANG
    32287 MALLARI, JHERVIN VILLENA
    32288 MALLARI, JOANNE BERMUDEZ
    32289 MALLARI, JOHANNAH MARIE QUEJADA
    32290 MALLARI, JOHN ERIC AQUINO
    32291 MALLARI, JORDAN REY TADLE
    32292 MALLARI, KARLA MAE LEAÑO
    32293 MALLARI, LAILANI DATU
    32294 MALLARI, MARIENELLE SANTOS
    32295 MALLARI, MIKKO BALINO
    32296 MALLARI, NOEL JR MANGALINO
    32297 MALLARI, RINALYN SINILLA
    32298 MALLARI, ROSE ATAY
    32299 MALLARI, SAJI AIA SULTAN
    32300 MALLARI, YNA MARIE PANGILINAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 648 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32301 MALLE, JESSA ESTIPONA
    32302 MALLEN, DIANNE MALUPA
    32303 MALLEN, LYANNE LEE MOLO
    32304 MALLEN, RASHIE CHRISTIAN OCTAVIANO
    32305 MALLEN, ROLLY MAYO
    32306 MALLILLIN, AIRENE ABADU
    32307 MALLILLIN, DONITA ANN BARCENA
    32308 MALLILLIN, GLENN SOLIS
    32309 MALLILLIN, JENALYN CALEBAG
    32310 MALLILLIN, JOHN MARK SORIANO
    32311 MALLILLIN, LARRY MANZANO
    32312 MALLILLIN, VANDOLPH BURAGA
    32313 MALLO, ERWIN ARELLANO
    32314 MALLO, IRISH JANE HORTILANO
    32315 MALLON, YVONNE ANN SILLA
    32316 MALLONGA, HASSAN NOOR PUNDAODAYA
    32317 MALLORCA, ANTHEA MALLARI
    32318 MALLORCA, JAMES TALADTAD
    32319 MALLORCA, KHESANDRA LOU CUIZON
    32320 MALLORCA, LEWELYN ROSE RONARIO
    32321 MALLORCA, MARY STACEY ANDREA
    32322 MALNAWA, CHRISTIAN ANGID
    32323 MALNEGRO, LOREJAY CADUNGOG
    32324 MALO, BAI ALI FERDAUZ MALIMEGAS
    32325 MALO, KIMBERT SEPE
    32326 MALOBAGO, JESSICA RAIP
    32327 MALOC, JASMIN BAUYAG
    32328 MALODRIGO, ELDIE DUMLAO
    32329 MALOGA, KRISTINE RAMOS
    32330 MALOLES, ROXANNE GONZAGA
    32331 MALOLOY-ON, JOYCE PELENIA
    32332 MALOLOY-ON, STEPHANIE TABAMO
    32333 MALON, CARSUM PANDIA
    32334 MALON, MARIA MARIZ CATUBIG
    32335 MALON, MELVIN JADE DELAN
    32336 MALONES, CHRISTIAN BOLOS
    32337 MALONES, GRACIANA GAY FARINAS
    32338 MALONES, JULIUS JAY SALANG
    32339 MALONES, MAGUINDA REYES
    32340 MALONES, RONALYN PRITOS
    32341 MALONG, ANNA KATRINA ESTOQUE
    32342 MALONZO, JEFFRYL HAZON ARIMALA
    32343 MALONZO, JERWIN CANILAO
    32344 MALONZO, VANESSA GOZUN
    32345 MALOOY, JASMIN PUMATONG
    32346 MALOOY, JENEVIE KADUSALE
    32347 MALOOY, SHERRYL GUILLERMO
    32348 MALQUISTO, ROSETTE OLOROSO
    32349 MALSI, JOEL JR SIBAG
    32350 MALTE, MICHELLE CELEDONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 649 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32351 MALTIZO, ANA RESHEAL FERNANDEZ
    32352 MALTO, JENNELYN TOLENTINO
    32353 MALTO, JERICHO QUINES
    32354 MALTO, MARICARL ACERON
    32355 MALTO, RENAN RICO
    32356 MALTU, ELAIKA MARIE HIDALGO
    32357 MALUBAY, DEANCH LIGAS
    32358 MALUBAY, DIGNA JANE TENORIO
    32359 MALUBAY, FRANCIS EDWIN GERONIMO
    32360 MALUBAY, JANICA BLESS BACUS
    32361 MALUBAY, JENNELYN PATCHO
    32362 MALUBAY, JUNVIE BRYN OLAGUER
    32363 MALUBAY, MHAI JADE GAMUTAN
    32364 MALUBAY, PAMELA BULAONG
    32365 MALUCONG, JHOANA MAE SUPERABLE
    32366 MALUNAS, EUGENE JR OSEGAN
    32367 MALUNAY, ERLA MAE BENEDICTO
    32368 MALUNDAS, MALEN SERRANO
    32369 MALUNGCUT, JENNELYN MENDOZA
    32370 MALUPA, MICHAEL JAY ALARTINO
    32371 MALUTAO, CHARMISE CUEVAS
    32372 MALUYA, APHRODITE MATUGAS
    32373 MALVAR, DONNA RESS CALARANAN
    32374 MALVAR, KRISTINE JOY TANANGONAN
    32375 MALVAR, KRIZZA VIBAR
    32376 MALVAR, PRECIOUS JOY
    32377 MALVEDA, JASON MARVIN LEAÑO
    32378 MAMA, JULYKA MUSTAPHA
    32379 MAMA, NORMINA AKMAD
    32380 MAMA, ZAMERAH SANTILLANA
    32381 MAMAC, DEBBIE GRACE MARIANITO
    32382 MAMAC, JESSA TABA
    32383 MAMAC, KARINA YBAÑEZ
    32384 MAMAC, LUCHIE FAMAT
    32385 MAMAC, SHEINA MAE BAÑAGASO
    32386 MAMACLAY, WYSZ JERICHO PEREZ
    32387 MAMADRA, JEHAN ABDULLAH
    32388 MAMAID, KESHIA EVDHEL CORTEZANO
    32389 MAMAID, MARIE ELEANOR ORBASE
    32390 MAMAID, MAY ROQUE
    32391 MAMAID, MERRY CHRISTINE BORJA
    32392 MAMALATEO, JOHN LLOYD DESTURA
    32393 MAMALE, MICHELLE ANNE LAPING
    32394 MAMALIAS, ELLEN ARBUYES
    32395 MAMALIAS, MARVELYN VILLEGAS
    32396 MAMALIAS, PRINCESS KRISTINE SHEEN
    32397 MAMALO, ALIJA SILONGAN
    32398 MAMALO, RYAN GULAM
    32399 MAMALUMPONG, AYA PANGALONG
    32400 MAMALUMPONG, NOEME MANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 650 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32401 MAMANAO, JUDYLIE-KEIRA GANNABAN
    32402 MAMANAO, RHEAN KENN BANSUING
    32403 MAMANDA, JEHAZEL TATO
    32404 MAMANGKAS, NOR MYDALEN KATOG
    32405 MAMANO, CHARLENE FERRERAS
    32406 MAMANO, FRANCES ALYSSA LUCEÑA
    32407 MAMANSAG, NIKKA JAVAR
    32408 MAMANSAG, RALPH ADRIAN MAGPAYO
    32409 MAMANSAG, REYMUND SOBRECARY
    32410 MAMANTAL, SAFURAH CAMSA
    32411 MAMANTAL, SHARYNAROSE KANDAY
    32412 MAMARADLO, APRIL JOY CARABBACAN
    32413 MAMARADLO, YVIENE DOMINGO
    32414 MAMARIL, DARYLL DIANE ROSARIO
    32415 MAMARIL, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
    32416 MAMARIL, GERALD MANAOIS
    32417 MAMARIL, REMELYN JOYCE EBORA
    32418 MAMASABULOD, YUSOF DALID
    32419 MAMASAO, SHERIHAN MAMARINTA
    32420 MAMATLALO, JOHN LESTER TABAYAG
    32421 MAMATTONG, NOVIE AGAYAM
    32422 MAMAUAG, RINA CURIBANG
    32423 MAMAUAG, RONALD JR CANCERAN
    32424 MAMAUAG, VIRGIE LIZA SAPILAN
    32425 MAMAYSON, ELIZABETH MENESES
    32426 MAMBURAO, EMYLOU VILLAPAZ
    32427 MAMBURAO, MICHELLIN DARAMAN
    32428 MAMBURAO, ROMMEL BAYLON
    32429 MAMERTO, JESSA MAE OSIGAN
    32430 MAMHOT, VINA MAE DAYUHA
    32431 MAMIGO, MAY FLOR PACHECO
    32432 MAMIL, WARDA MATUAN
    32433 MAMING, DESREE ANN ANDAL
    32434 MAMING, RICA MARIZ GRIMARES
    32435 MAMING, VANIESA LABAY
    32436 MAMINTA, MARK JOHN FERRER
    32437 MAMINTAL, SITTIE RAISA DELMO
    32438 MAMINTONG, HANIMA CAORONG
    32439 MAMISCAL, SITTIE ALIAH SALIC
    32440 MAMITA, RAESHEL SORIANO
    32441 MAMITAG, MARY JOY PINTOR
    32442 MAMITES, NOVEE MAE JOROMAT
    32443 MAMOC, LAIZA MAY SUANSING
    32444 MAMOCARAO, JABAR UMPAT
    32445 MAMOLINTAO, KAHARODIN NAWAL
    32446 MAMOLO, MARY JOY ARANAS
    32447 MAMONTAYAO, JEAN TERANTE
    32448 MAMOSO, ANGELU SERRANO
    32449 MAMPORTE, NICOLE ANN HABANA
    32450 MAMPULA, MA JOAN PEÑAFIEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 651 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32451 MAMPUSTI, ARIANNE KAY MIRANDA
    32452 MAMPUSTI, JOHN LOUIE CELEDONIO
    32453 MAMUAD, MARICON JOY ARCANGEL
    32454 MAMUALAS, NORHANA CASANGUAN
    32455 MAMUGAY, EMIE CASTRO
    32456 MAMUGAY, RHYME DELA CERNA
    32457 MAMUGAY, RHYXIS DELA CERNA
    32458 MAMUGAY, RIDA ASUQUE
    32459 MAMUSOG, ERIC JOHN PONTO
    32460 MAMUSOG, JONA MARIEL MACAHINE
    32461 MAMUSOG, MARGIE ONGCAY
    32462 MAMUTUK, MUJAHIDAH LOMANTONG
    32463 MAMUYAC, G-YAN DUNGAN
    32464 MAMUYAC, JOHN FERDINAND DINGLASAN
    32465 MAN, CYNTHIA ISAY
    32466 MAN-AMPIT, SADANY JR MANABON
    32467 MANA-A, RAQUEL CAWI
    32468 MANA-A, THIARA LOUISE DUMAGUIN
    32469 MANA-AY, EMMYLOU PAUSAL
    32470 MANA-AY, MARY LIEGH BARCENILLA
    32471 MANA-IT, JENICEL TALLEDO
    32472 MANABA, DEUROLANEL AMIDAO
    32473 MANABAT, ANNA GRACE ESTABILLO
    32474 MANABAT, CARIE ME LLENA
    32475 MANABAT, DELSIE ANN URBANO
    32476 MANABAT, MA HAZEL CANO
    32477 MANABAT, MARVIN GUINA
    32478 MANABAT, QUEEN DANIELLE CANO
    32479 MANABAT, RHEA SARMIENTO
    32480 MANABAT, ROSCHELLE GESMUNDO
    32481 MANABAT, SARAH GRACE LAYO
    32482 MANABAY, JONAH CABALLERO
    32483 MANACMUL, GERALDINE ALTAMERA
    32484 MANACSAC, JANICE AQUINO
    32485 MANADAO, JOLLIBEE LUMAWIG
    32486 MANADAY, ANGELICA FAILANO
    32487 MANADAY, CRESTITA CONSTANTINO
    32488 MANADONG, AIZA ESQUIERDO
    32489 MANADONG, IRISH ODEVILAS
    32490 MANAGA, CARMELA PELEN
    32491 MANAGAD, MYCA DELLIMA
    32492 MANAGAT, RONALYN HATULAN
    32493 MANAGBANAG, MANUEL MARTINEZ
    32494 MANAGBANAG, NEIL CINCO
    32495 MANAGUIT, MARIBETH ESCOBAR
    32496 MANAHAN, INAH REY GARCIA
    32497 MANAHAN, IRISH DAWAWA
    32498 MANAHAN, JOVIHLEE AUBREY CRUZ
    32499 MANAHAN, MARK JOHN MENDOZA
    32500 MANAHAN, ROMELYN OPEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 652 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32501 MANAHAN, VHIGIFTED BASILAN
    32502 MANAHAN, VIVIAN MARTINADA
    32503 MANAIG, AILEEN SUAREZ
    32504 MANAIG, MARJORY VILLORENTE
    32505 MANAIG, NOLI SANTOS
    32506 MANALANG, BLESSED MAMANGUN
    32507 MANALANG, JENNY OLASO
    32508 MANALANG, MARTINA ANRITA REMORIN
    32509 MANALANG, NORIEN JAY PEDRO
    32510 MANALANG, ROMALAINE AVENDAÑO
    32511 MANALANG, RONALIN EJERCITO
    32512 MANALANG, ROSE ANN HILARIO
    32513 MANALANG, VENICE MAE SUNGA
    32514 MANALANSAN, RAJEEVAN FLORES
    32515 MANALANSAN, RIO DE SOSA
    32516 MANALAO, ROSESALIA LUMPONG
    32517 MANALASAL, RADJIAH SALAMA
    32518 MANALASTAS, GERALD DANGCA
    32519 MANALASTAS, JENNY ROSE SANTOS
    32520 MANALASTAS, JHENICA JHOY NILOOBAN
    32521 MANALASTAS, KELVIN ROI LINTAG
    32522 MANALASTAS, MARY GRACE BALBIN
    32523 MANALASTAS, MARY NERILYN MINGUEZ
    32524 MANALAYSAY, JARAMIE GONZALES
    32525 MANALAYSAY, JOHN JORDAN DELA CRUZ
    32526 MANALESE, MARIEL JONAH CATBAGAN
    32527 MANALILI, ABIGAEL ANGELES
    32528 MANALILI, CASSANDRA BULUSAN
    32529 MANALILI, CHLOWIE FAYE GONZAGA
    32530 MANALILI, EDLEEN ONG
    32531 MANALILI, GILBERT PELAYO
    32532 MANALILI, JANICE ADALIM
    32533 MANALILI, KRIZZIA ANN SANTOS
    32534 MANALILI, MA ANGELIKA MAUN
    32535 MANALILI, MICKO PAULO BANAG
    32536 MANALO, AGRIFINO JR TALABIS
    32537 MANALO, ALISSETTE FRANCISCO
    32538 MANALO, ARLYN ADEFUIN
    32539 MANALO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SAMPAYAN
    32540 MANALO, CHRISTINE JOY DAMASO
    32541 MANALO, CLARIE MAE
    32542 MANALO, CURLYBETH BLANCA
    32543 MANALO, DIEZEBEL MASANGKAY
    32544 MANALO, DOLORES MATIBAG
    32545 MANALO, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
    32546 MANALO, IVY GRACE PINOTE
    32547 MANALO, JACQUILINE SAN MATEO
    32548 MANALO, JAHNEL ABAD
    32549 MANALO, JEFFREY AMOTO
    32550 MANALO, JENNIFER EGUIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 653 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32551 MANALO, JIEANN BOBONAO
    32552 MANALO, JOEBERT MILANES
    32553 MANALO, JOHN DAVID BERIÑA
    32554 MANALO, JOHN LORVEN GONZALES
    32555 MANALO, JOIE MELLE BRINGAS
    32556 MANALO, JUSTENE LEAL
    32557 MANALO, KARINA CLANZA
    32558 MANALO, KATHLEEN DE CASTRO
    32559 MANALO, KATHLEEN YANGCO
    32560 MANALO, KIEZER DIEHL FRANCISCO
    32561 MANALO, LAARNI CARCABUSO
    32562 MANALO, LEANAH REI SOLANO
    32563 MANALO, LEONARD CABRERA
    32564 MANALO, MA ANDREA MAE HORNILLA
    32565 MANALO, MAE ERICKA IVIE CANTOS
    32566 MANALO, MAGEN DASTAS
    32567 MANALO, MARICRIS SATURNO
    32568 MANALO, MELANIE ALARCIO
    32569 MANALO, MENIERVA BASCOS
    32570 MANALO, MICHELLE BARRIAS
    32571 MANALO, NOAH VALDEZ
    32572 MANALO, PRINCESS ANN CASCAÑO
    32573 MANALO, SHERIC DELA CRUZ
    32574 MANALO, ZAIRA MANALILI
    32575 MANALON, EARL JARED ARGAÑO
    32576 MANALOTO, ANGELITO GARCIA
    32577 MANALOTO, ANNA CATHRINE EVARISTO
    32578 MANALOTO, CHRISTINE CUNANAN
    32579 MANALOTO, JHAZLYN
    32580 MANALOTO, PATRICIA BARRIENTOS
    32581 MANALOTO, STEFHANIE MANIEGO
    32582 MANAMBAY, ALBERTO ATONG
    32583 MANAMPAN, SHARMINA GULO
    32584 MANAMPAN, ZAIDA GUIAMLOD
    32585 MANAMTAM, CAISSA MAE MARCAIDA
    32586 MANAMTAM, KAREN JOY GONZALES
    32587 MANAN, AISAH OSOP
    32588 MANAN, SANIA MONSAY
    32589 MANANDEG, JOHN-JOHN FRANCISCO
    32590 MANANG, JAHZEEL LOVE LAMANG
    32591 MANANGAN, CHARLES ZAMORA
    32592 MANANGAN, JENNYLYN
    32593 MANANGAN, JEWEL MAY MENDOZA
    32594 MANANGAN, LORENA UMALLA
    32595 MANANGAN, MAEANN GUMPAL
    32596 MANANGAN, RAENEL CAROLINO
    32597 MANANGAN, ROXANNE AZARCON
    32598 MANANGAT, JEOVANNIE MONDARES
    32599 MANANGAT, JESIELYN LALAGUNA
    32600 MANANGGIT, PATRICIA ANNE SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 654 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32601 MANANGKIL, MARIANE CHESCA CASTOR
    32602 MANANING, LEENARD SISON
    32603 MANANQUIL, ALMIRA VENTULA
    32604 MANANQUIL, ELLA MAE ARAGON
    32605 MANANQUIL, EMILY VILLAFLORES
    32606 MANANQUIL, JEAN REYES
    32607 MANANQUIL, JORIE MACASILHIG
    32608 MANANSALA, AFREAL SHANE BUENAFE
    32609 MANANSALA, ALLIAH MARIE MANLAPAZ
    32610 MANANSALA, JOHN EDEL REPUYA
    32611 MANANSALA, JOLIANE CUNANAN
    32612 MANANSALA, PRINCE JERIC ESPINAS
    32613 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE MARCELO
    32614 MANANSALA, SAMANTHA KEI PALAGANAS
    32615 MANANTAN, PRINCESS JOY CHRISTINE LOZANO
    32616 MANANZAN, OLIVER MENDOZA
    32617 MANAO, APPLE MEJICO
    32618 MANAOG, ABIGAIL MACUGAY
    32619 MANAOG, AIKO RICCA VARGAS
    32620 MANAOG, EVA CODEZAL
    32621 MANAOG, MERRY JOY PADERNAL
    32622 MANAOG, RUVY VASQUEZ
    32623 MANAOG, VAN JOSEF JAO
    32624 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN ONIATE
    32625 MANAOIS, CRISTINA SAJOR
    32626 MANAOIS, CZARINA GAYLE GARCIA
    32627 MANAOIS, DINA ESCAÑO
    32628 MANAOIS, EULA JANE CARIAGA
    32629 MANAOIS, EVAN GLADISH CELERIO
    32630 MANAOIS, GLENN JOSEPH TUBERA
    32631 MANAOIS, RELLY JONES BRONZAL
    32632 MANAOL, FIDEL JR PADIOS
    32633 MANAPAT, ELLA ALOC
    32634 MANAPAT, RAYMOND ADIGUE
    32635 MANAPO, ARLENE CERTICIO
    32636 MANAPOL, MICA ANGELENE DOMINGO
    32637 MANAPUL, SHAIRA CAMILLE SAYO
    32638 MANARAN, JUN-JUN PARAGAS
    32639 MANARANG, MARA SALONGA
    32640 MANARANG, MARJORIE CLARISSE NUCUP
    32641 MANARANG, TOMAS FRANCISCO GOMEZ
    32642 MANARES, HENNESSEY TAPAR
    32643 MANARES, SHERWIN TEMPORAZA
    32644 MANAROG, NICE MALAYAN
    32645 MANASAN, RON ANDREW SANTOS
    32646 MANATAD, ANDREW ROBIN
    32647 MANATAD, CARENN JUNIO
    32648 MANATAD, DONNA DEMORAL
    32649 MANATAD, ECCLESIASTES ENCABO
    32650 MANATAD, JESSA BATILLER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 655 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32651 MANATAD, JONAH APARICIO
    32652 MANATAD, MARIVIC VEDRA
    32653 MANATAD, MARY ANN MAGTAHAS
    32654 MANATAD, MARY ROSE SARABOSING
    32655 MANATAD, WILMAR MANIS
    32656 MANATE, RONA JOY ESCOTE
    32657 MANAUIS, BRYAN BATTUNG
    32658 MANAWAT, RAYMOND LACHICA
    32659 MANAWIS, DARWIN LANGPAOEN
    32660 MANAY, GLYDEL LUHA
    32661 MANAY, MARYGEN LAWATAN
    32662 MANAY, RACHEL LUINGO
    32663 MANAYAGA, LOURDES
    32664 MANAYAGA, ROBIN JAY CANONOY
    32665 MANAYAN, LENNEINE OROLA
    32666 MANAYOBA, ZIA MARIE JAVIER
    32667 MANAYON, JAY OSAYAN
    32668 MANAYON, WELLY MANGUIRAN
    32669 MANAYTAY, JENNALYN BATION
    32670 MANCAO, CHERYBEL GUADALQUIVER
    32671 MANCAO, VINCEE DINOPOL
    32672 MANCENIDO, PAULA MAE UVERO
    32673 MANCERA, ANNA MAY LORENO
    32674 MANCERA, CHARITY APRIL CORPORAL
    32675 MANCERA, JOLIEMAR CANONERO
    32676 MANCERA, MARIE JOY MARCELINO
    32677 MANCERA, MARLOU DORIG
    32678 MANCERA, ROMUALDO PAULIN
    32679 MANCERA, SARAH JEM LUCILLO
    32680 MANCERAS, PRINCESS ISSATHEA LAGO
    32681 MANCERAS, SOSAN BATULAN
    32682 MANCHA, AMABELLE SANICO
    32683 MANCHING, NICANOR JR ALMERINO
    32684 MANCING, LOUIE YBANEZ
    32685 MANCIO, KRISTINE NICOLE
    32686 MANCO, KAYE BALILI
    32687 MANCOLINTAS, JEAN MELODY CASTILLO
    32688 MANDABON, JOSHUA KYLE TIPUDAN
    32689 MANDABON, MANILYN SIALANA
    32690 MANDABON, RAQUILO SUMALILING
    32691 MANDABON, YUMEINA LOUISE HUEVIA
    32692 MANDAC, ELENA SAYO
    32693 MANDAC, MA THERESA RUFIN
    32694 MANDAC, MARY ANN MAGDAONG
    32695 MANDADO, JEMIMA BALAMBAO
    32696 MANDAG, FLEUR DE LEE TEMPLADO
    32697 MANDAHUYAN, BRENT IVAN
    32698 MANDAHUYAN, ROMAR ANDRADE
    32699 MANDAL, ARCHIEVAL DUCAY
    32700 MANDALONES, ROXELITO CATALUÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 656 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32701 MANDAM, CHERYL NAMOC
    32702 MANDANAS, ICY JOYCE CARINGAL
    32703 MANDANAS, SEVERA MENDOZA
    32704 MANDANE, CHRIS JOHN CORTES
    32705 MANDANI, GLADYS LOPEZ
    32706 MANDANI, JANUALYN VILLEGAS
    32707 MANDANI, PRINCESS ANN CACAP
    32708 MANDANI, RONESSA MANALO
    32709 MANDAP, FRANCIS PETER GALANG
    32710 MANDAP, GLAIZA ISIP
    32711 MANDAP, JOHNCE NICOLE ROMASANTA
    32712 MANDAP, JOSE MARIO JR BERNAL
    32713 MANDAP, KATHLEEN LAZARO
    32714 MANDAP, LYZETTE VILLESCO
    32715 MANDAP, MELHANIE ANGELY SANCHEZ
    32716 MANDAP, PATRICIA MAE MOSTAJO
    32717 MANDAP, PRECIOUS ELIZABETH CARCEDO
    32718 MANDAPAT, JOANALYN MACARAEG
    32719 MANDAR, PAULA SAPAL
    32720 MANDATE, GRACEME ALOQUIN
    32721 MANDAWE, LOUDELIE HANDUGAN
    32722 MANDAWE, MA ANTHONETH DAMAYO
    32723 MANDE, GRACE LEEN CONSIGNA
    32724 MANDEOYA, AILYN VALENZUELA
    32725 MANDEOYA, JENNY BATALLER
    32726 MANDIA, ANNE BUAL
    32727 MANDIANG, JONALYN PREMACIO
    32728 MANDIG, JOHN RAY MONTILDE
    32729 MANDIGMA, MARELLA FRANCHESCA DENISE LAZO
    32730 MANDIN, LEO ANDRE AUGUIS
    32731 MANDIN, MARA CEL BUDIONGAN
    32732 MANDING, NESHELL BARILLO
    32733 MANDING, NORMINAH CARNAIN
    32734 MANDING, ODESSA BURAGA
    32735 MANDIPOL, JAY ANN BOOC
    32736 MANDIQUE, REEJIE ANNE JERESANO
    32737 MANDOCDOC, LOVELYN MENDOZA
    32738 MANDRAS, MARIZ VOLANTE
    32739 MANECLANG, DONALYN CONSOLACION
    32740 MANEGDEG, KEESHIAMEI ANDRES
    32741 MANEJA, ELNARD RIGOR
    32742 MANEJA, GIAN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
    32743 MANERA, JOVEN LAGUNDI
    32744 MANERA, ROCY MAY CAPUNONG
    32745 MANES, JAY PEE MINDORO
    32746 MANESE, CHRISTINE AYNNE BAUTISTA
    32747 MANESE, MARIA CRISTINA LYN CUNANAN
    32748 MANESE, MOISES IBARRA MAPILI
    32749 MANGABANG, PRINCESS MOROÑA
    32750 MANGADA, CHARMAINE ZINGAPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 657 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32751 MANGADA, JAKE PASCUA
    32752 MANGADO, RHEA MAYOL
    32753 MANGAGA, RENA JANE ZAMORA
    32754 MANGAGEL, FEBRAIDA MASULOT
    32755 MANGAGOM, LEAH MAYAG
    32756 MANGAHAS, CHARLENE DE LEON
    32757 MANGAHAS, HAZEL APILADO
    32758 MANGAHAS, KRISHA MAE LEIDO
    32759 MANGAHAS, MA ELLAINE PASCUAL
    32760 MANGALAS, ANGELVIE ANTONIO
    32761 MANGALILE, JOAN PATRICE MONDAREZ
    32762 MANGALIMAN, JESSIE CARIAGA
    32763 MANGALINDAN, CATHERINE MIAO
    32764 MANGALINDAN, JOHNNY LICLICAN
    32765 MANGALINDAN, RACHELLE PAYLA
    32766 MANGALINDAN, ROWENA TIGNERO
    32767 MANGALINO, GERALD EMERSON YAP
    32768 MANGALINO, GINA CAGUMOC
    32769 MANGALLENO, JEASETH GAMAYON
    32770 MANGALLON, SHIELA RELATORRES
    32771 MANGAMPAT, RYAN JUNIO
    32772 MANGAMPO, RICO JAY VALLADOLID
    32773 MANGANA, MELLIANNE LABATORIO
    32774 MANGANAWE, LOURDES BANDAO
    32775 MANGANO, CAROLINE IBAÑEZ
    32776 MANGANO, JOHN ROILAN DIOKNO
    32777 MANGANOD, ELIZABETH QUIMSON
    32778 MANGANSAKAN, JUHANIA GUIAMADIN
    32779 MANGAO, ELOISA MAE MENDOZA
    32780 MANGAO, MARILYN BELLO
    32781 MANGAO, NATHALIE JOY GARCIA
    32782 MANGAO, RHONA MAE VISANDE
    32783 MANGAO, STEPHANIE FAJEL
    32784 MANGAOANG, JANICE BANDONG
    32785 MANGAOANG, MARIEL JEAN PAULO
    32786 MANGAOANG, RAY LEAL
    32787 MANGAPAS, JAYSON MARUNDAN
    32788 MANGARAN, MARJORIE LADINES
    32789 MANGARANG, BEBERLY CAWU
    32790 MANGARIN, JAMES PAUL
    32791 MANGARING, REZIEL DE ALDAY
    32792 MANGARON, HONEY JANE ROXAS
    32793 MANGARON, MARIDEL SILVALA
    32794 MANGAS, HENNA GRACE YAP
    32795 MANGAS, RACQUEL PEREZ
    32796 MANGASER, ANGELICA MARTIREZ
    32797 MANGATONG, NASHIBA ANGGOL
    32798 MANGAWA, DARWIN ATTAGAO
    32799 MANGAWA, SHEENA ANGELICA ATTAGAO
    32800 MANGAWAN, JEZALEY FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 658 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32801 MANGAWANG, JEVVY BALUTAS
    32802 MANGAY, RICHARD NEQUINTO
    32803 MANGAY-AT, MARIE MARCILLANA
    32804 MANGAYA, DEMY QUIAMBAO
    32805 MANGAYAN, MARK DANIEL SEBUGUERO
    32806 MANGCUCANG, ROVELLE LUNA
    32807 MANGELEN, BAI JOMANAH ZACARIA
    32808 MANGELIN, AMRAYDA CADATUAN
    32809 MANGENTE, RICA AVILA
    32810 MANGGAD, KRISTINE FAITH CASANOVA
    32811 MANGGAMANAN, NORHANA ALIMUDIN
    32812 MANGGOB, ACI PINANDAY
    32813 MANGGOB, RHYAN JAY FELIZARTA
    32814 MANGIGIN, ASLIMAH MAMA
    32815 MANGILA, GELLI-MAE TRAZONA
    32816 MANGILA, JENNIFER YANO
    32817 MANGILAB, VIVIAN FELITEO
    32818 MANGILIMUTAN, ELLEN MAE BITANGA
    32819 MANGINSAY, KARENTH KRIS VELEZ
    32820 MANGINSAY, MIRACON HIBAYA
    32821 MANGITNGIT, ANGELICHA BELARMA
    32822 MANGLALLAN, TRICIA MAE DIONCO
    32823 MANGLAPUS, PRESHEILA BATAWE
    32824 MANGLE, ARRA MARRO LUNADO
    32825 MANGLINONG, NAMNAMA CACHOLA
    32826 MANGOBA, JULIE ANNE LAOANG
    32827 MANGOHIG, JEREMHY QUINLET
    32828 MANGOHOM, CHERRY CURATO
    32829 MANGOLARI, CRISTINE OPALLA
    32830 MANGOMA, MILAGROSA CASTILLO
    32831 MANGONDATO, SITTIE ANIHAYA PANGANDAMAN
    32832 MANGONON, JARI ISOBEL DUMANCAS
    32833 MANGONTAWAR, NOR NADIAH MAMANTA
    32834 MANGONTAWAR, NORHANNY ESMAEL
    32835 MANGORANDA, NAIFAH DIMANGADAP
    32836 MANGORANDA, NAIRA DIMANGADAP
    32837 MANGORANGCA, HASANAH MACATOON
    32838 MANGORANGKA, MUSMERA AMPASO
    32839 MANGOSING, GLENIS ORTEGA
    32840 MANGOSING, KARISSA MAY
    32841 MANGOTARA, NORLAILA HIJARA TOCALO
    32842 MANGOTARA, NORMILA DUMLAS
    32843 MANGRAG, DIVINE ESPARTERO
    32844 MANGRAG, NORHAYA ESMAIL
    32845 MANGROBANG, AIRISH JOY CABELLO
    32846 MANGROBANG, SAMANTHA GACUSAN
    32847 MANGROBANG, STARLEY JOYCE LORENZANA
    32848 MANGSAT, FRANZIZ ELAINE TERRADO
    32849 MANGUBAT, CRISELYN SOBRECAREY
    32850 MANGUBAT, DONN KART VENZ JASO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 659 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32851 MANGUBAT, IRINA MECAYDOR
    32852 MANGUBAT, JOHN MARK SEMINO
    32853 MANGUBAT, JOHNIE ABRIOL
    32854 MANGUBAT, MARIE SWEET AUMAN
    32855 MANGUBAT, MARY ROSE ZINAMPAN
    32856 MANGUBAT, MEABEL LIBRANDO
    32857 MANGUBAT, MICHELLE MAGSALAY
    32858 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE REAL
    32859 MANGUBAT, ROSEJEN LANGGA
    32860 MANGUBAT, SHERILE ANN JARABE
    32861 MANGUERA, JOHN REY RODRIGUEZ
    32862 MANGUERA, ROMMEL PARDINES
    32863 MANGUERRA, ALJON TUMBAGA
    32864 MANGUERRA, GLYDIMAE DURAN
    32865 MANGUIAT, DESIREE MENDOZA
    32866 MANGUIAT, GIAN CARLO CANARIO
    32867 MANGUIAT, JENESSA GRACE DE VENECIA
    32868 MANGUIAT, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
    32869 MANGUIAT, MA JESSA BACULO
    32870 MANGUIAT, MARGARETTE MENDOZA
    32871 MANGUIAT, NICOLE CABUNGCAL
    32872 MANGUILIMOTAN, VANESSA GACUMO
    32873 MANGUILIMOTAN, WINCER LLANAO
    32874 MANGUIOB, CHRISTINE JOY LIM
    32875 MANGUIRAN, EDILYN MADRID
    32876 MANGULABNAN, KAREN RAMOS
    32877 MANGULAMAS, GAVIN JOHN LOSARIA
    32878 MANGULOG, MECHELL BUAYA
    32879 MANGUMPIT, JECEL DAMALE
    32880 MANGUNAY, ROSARIO BELVAR
    32881 MANGUNE, CHARISSE MAE TORRES
    32882 MANGUNE, ROSE MANANSALA
    32883 MANGUPAG, JERALDIN ALEJANDRO
    32884 MANGURALE, JENIFFER FAJARDO
    32885 MANGUYOT, JOY CASTOR
    32886 MANGYAO, MERCYLIN
    32887 MANGYAO, SHANIE ROSE URSAIZ
    32888 MANHILOT, CHRISTOPHER REVIL
    32889 MANIACUP, JOANNA MARIE SIMBUL
    32890 MANIAGO, LENIE LANE BOLUNTATE
    32891 MANIB, BABY JANE SAGONONG
    32892 MANIB, JACKIELOU ANTOP
    32893 MANIBAD, MARK VON RYAN PALMITA
    32894 MANIBOG, FLORALYN QUIDAY
    32895 MANIBOG, VILMAR JR CABUNGCAL
    32896 MANICAD, ARIANE TABUYO
    32897 MANICAR, MARIA LETECIA TAPA
    32898 MANICK, MERREAM JENOBISA
    32899 MANICO, FRANCIS ALPEREZ
    32900 MANIEGO, ALEJANDRA MOYCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 660 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32901 MANIEGO, FLORDELIZA ANDRES
    32902 MANIEGO, JERICO BORJA
    32903 MANIEGO, MARY LOUISE CHUNGTUYCO
    32904 MANIFLOR, JEWEL MAE PEREZ
    32905 MANIGBAS, SHAIRA JOY ATIENZA
    32906 MANIGOS, HONEYLEN PABROA
    32907 MANIGOS, MADEL DAYANAN
    32908 MANIGOS, RIENZO CLEMENS LAGO
    32909 MANIGQUE, AARON FINCH TARAY
    32910 MANIJAS, ANGELICA ABAO
    32911 MANIKAN, BIANCA FANER
    32912 MANILA, KRYSLER JED PULIDO
    32913 MANILAG, LEYRA LYN URBIZTONDO
    32914 MANILAG, SHAIRA URBIZTONDO
    32915 MANILE, LEIZLE MILLECENTH
    32916 MANILI, DORIS DURAIN
    32917 MANIMOG, JAY ANN TOMARONG
    32918 MANIMOG, JEANBIE PARAISO
    32919 MANIMTIM, ALAIZA DATUON
    32920 MANIMTIM, HAZEL MOLINA
    32921 MANIMTIM, MARY CRISJENN TIBAY
    32922 MANIMTIM, MARY ROSE ACLAN
    32923 MANIMTIM, MAUREEN COMIA
    32924 MANINANG, CARLISA MANUEL
    32925 MANINANG, EMILYN DAVID
    32926 MANINANTAN, GEA MONIQUE SARABIA
    32927 MANING, JOWELYN BARIL
    32928 MANING, NIPJUN ENJAMBRE
    32929 MANINGAS, ALJHON ALONTE
    32930 MANINGAS, HEIDY RAMILO
    32931 MANINGAS, JOHN PATRICK CALLEJA
    32932 MANINGAS, MARIEL TADEO
    32933 MANINGAS, NESLEN JEAN OPEÑA
    32934 MANINGDING, LOREN MANONGDO
    32935 MANINGO, ANNIE ROSE CABREROS
    32936 MANINGO, ARJORIE MANGUBAT
    32937 MANIO, DONALD SAMONTE
    32938 MANIO, JEHIEL ANDREI CAWIGAN
    32939 MANIO, JHON CARLO SIBUAN
    32940 MANIO, NANCY SHANE
    32941 MANIPOL, FRANCIS SOON
    32942 MANIPON, CECILE GOMEZ
    32943 MANIQUEZ, SEPHEDIE SEMILLA
    32944 MANIQUEZ, SHAIRA FAITH GICALE
    32945 MANISAN, JOVIENE CUARESMA
    32946 MANISCAN, EDMAR AGRAVANTE
    32947 MANISCAN, MARISOL OLIQUIANO
    32948 MANITAS, JHON VINCENT CANIBEL
    32949 MANITAS, ROLDAN ARCETE
    32950 MANITAY, SHANTAL MAE MALIMBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 661 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    32951 MANITI, JOYCE GIRLIE CENTENO
    32952 MANITI, PRINCESS TINTIANGCO
    32953 MANITO, MA TERESA MALAYAO
    32954 MANIWANG, RUBY ANN BANSIG
    32955 MANJARES, GUIA MAE VILLAREAL
    32956 MANJARES, LANILYN DE BELEN
    32957 MANJARES, MYCA RAZO
    32958 MANJARES, YZZA MARI EVANGELISTA
    32959 MANLABAO, MARIA ELOISA LLANTOS
    32960 MANLAGNIT, SHANE SONTILLANO
    32961 MANLAGÑIT, KIMBERLY ARAOJO
    32962 MANLALANGIT, JELINE ALMASCO
    32963 MANLANAT, ALLYSA PALMA
    32964 MANLANAT, FLORENCE GONZALES
    32965 MANLANGIT, AILEEN LASANAS
    32966 MANLANGIT, ARIEL LOUISE TORRES
    32967 MANLANGIT, CRISTIANA MARIE ILAGAN
    32968 MANLANGIT, JELLY JOY
    32969 MANLANGIT, MA AUGUSTINE DUCAO
    32970 MANLANGIT, MARLA MANIPOL
    32971 MANLANGIT, PHOEBE CATAYAS
    32972 MANLANGIT, ROENIER GABISON
    32973 MANLANGIT, RONEL MATURAN
    32974 MANLANGIT, VALENTINA LAZADO
    32975 MANLANOT, ROBERT JEROME LUIB
    32976 MANLAPAO, ROMEO JR CORDEVILLA
    32977 MANLAPAS, CHRISTIAN JACK COCA
    32978 MANLAPAS, CRYSSEL JANE TALAM
    32979 MANLAPAT, VENER SANDOVAL
    32980 MANLAPAZ, AIVEE SAMONTE
    32981 MANLAPAZ, AUGUSTIAN BARTH CABUELLO
    32982 MANLAPAZ, GILLEN JAVIER
    32983 MANLAPAZ, JASSELMER MALLARI
    32984 MANLAPAZ, MARY JOYCE COTON
    32985 MANLAPAZ, MEGAN PANGANTIHON
    32986 MANLAPAZ, SOFIA JAN JOAQUINO
    32987 MANLAPIG, LEANNE JOIE VERGARA
    32988 MANLAVI, AIRA CAABAY
    32989 MANLAVI, ALBERT BATALLER
    32990 MANLICLIC, CHINEE ALFONSO
    32991 MANLIGUEZ, GRACE BESINGA
    32992 MANLIGUEZ, JEHIAH ALVARADO
    32993 MANLIGUIS, JONONA RACINES
    32994 MANLIGUIS, MARY ANN ODVINA
    32995 MANLIN, MARC ION
    32996 MANLISE, CATHERINE MAY DELA CERNA
    32997 MANLONGAT, MA CONCEPCION FAILANA
    32998 MANLOSA, CHRISTINE MARAQUIO
    32999 MANLUBATAN, MARY JEAN QUIMPAN
    33000 MANLUGON, MARIZ RUANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 662 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33001 MANLULU, HAZEL LOVE OGAWAN
    33002 MANLUPIG, LIZLIE JOY LUMINTAC
    33003 MANLUPIG, MICHAEL VINCENT GANARA
    33004 MANLUSOC, KATHLYN JOY MORALES
    33005 MANLUTAC, MARYCHIE DEL ROSARIO
    33006 MANLUYAO, VIRGENIA ABALOS
    33007 MANNIKKO, PAULO
    33008 MANO, JAIRAH JAY DULUCAN
    33009 MANOCAY, JESSA CAMPANER
    33010 MANOGUID, CEDRICK JABONETE
    33011 MANOGURA, KRISTEL LIAN MAGBANUA
    33012 MANOLONG, LOUELA MANOLONG
    33013 MANOLOS, JULIUS EDLAY
    33014 MANOMBAGA, JONALYN MACARAEG
    33015 MANON-OG, CHERELOU OCUPE
    33016 MANON-OG, JUVELON ARNAIZ
    33017 MANONGAS, MARK KEVIN PINGAL
    33018 MANONGGAL, RYAN GUIAMBANGAN
    33019 MANONGGIRING, SONAYA SALIMBAGO
    33020 MANONGOL, DEVY ANN DE PEDRO
    33021 MANONGSONG, MENANDRO REYNOSO
    33022 MANOOK, MARY GRACE GRACIOSO
    33023 MANOOY, MARIA JANICE BUYNAY
    33024 MANOS, CHERRYMAE SAQUIN
    33025 MANOS, CYNTHIA
    33026 MANOY, JHODELYN MENDOZA
    33027 MANOZO, RICA ANETE MARCO
    33028 MANREAL, IVAN DAVE AGUR
    33029 MANRIQUE, ALMA ARINGO
    33030 MANRIQUE, JOHN DUCDUCAN
    33031 MANRIQUE, LEONA MAY NAPOLITANO
    33032 MANRIQUE, MA KATHLEEN VILLANO
    33033 MANRIQUE, MARI JOYCE SALUNDAGUIT
    33034 MANRIQUE, MARIA FAYE SERDON
    33035 MANRIQUE, MICHELLE SEMILLA
    33036 MANRIQUE, PAUL CHRISTIAN JANDA
    33037 MANRIQUE, ROBERT JOHN BORLAZA
    33038 MANRIZA, ANGELYN ORAYE
    33039 MANSALAPUS, JERRYLYN FLORIDA
    33040 MANSALAPUS, LOVELY VILLAMARIN
    33041 MANSALAPUS, ZAIRA VITTO
    33042 MANSANADEZ, JUDITH BUHIAN
    33043 MANSEGIAO, RIZA LAPA
    33044 MANSIBANG, GIESEL LAGGUI
    33045 MANSILLA, CYRILLE UMADHAY
    33046 MANSUETO, CATHERINE UY
    33047 MANSUETO, CHEEZCA LAVADOR
    33048 MANSUETO, EDMAR SATUR
    33049 MANSUETO, SANDY MAY GONO
    33050 MANSUJETO, JAMES RALPH SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 663 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33051 MANTABUTE, FAMELA LIWANAG
    33052 MANTAL, APRIL JOY GALAC
    33053 MANTAL, JOESYL PARREÑO
    33054 MANTALA, MARLON PIONILLA
    33055 MANTALA, REYNALYN BESANTE
    33056 MANTALABA, ANGEL ME AVANCEÑA
    33057 MANTALABA, CYRELLE JAY SAN JUAN
    33058 MANTALABA, GLENN PANTINOPLE
    33059 MANTALABA, JEN FLOR ABUNDA
    33060 MANTE, ADRIAN SILVINO
    33061 MANTE, CHESCA MARIE BALDAPAN
    33062 MANTE, GEVIE LADERA
    33063 MANTE, ROSE CUESTAS
    33064 MANTELE, PAULINE JAN SAULOG
    33065 MANTES, GINA MAE RAMOS
    33066 MANTES, JOEY ALBAYTAR
    33067 MANTIKAYAN, HAWLA PAGAYAO
    33068 MANTIKAYAN, NORHAIA GUMAGA
    33069 MANTILE, SARRAH MERIALES
    33070 MANTILLA, EVELYN DUMANHUG
    33071 MANTILLA, REMMA AROY
    33072 MANTIQUILLA, CHERYL RONGCO
    33073 MANTIQUILLA, ELGIELYN BAGONOC
    33074 MANTO, CHARIETHY JUNTILLA
    33075 MANTO, MARBEN PASAJE
    33076 MANTO, MARY JOY PASAJE
    33077 MANTO, MARY MAY CONTIVEROS
    33078 MANTO, MEDELYN YANAG
    33079 MANTO, RENATO JR SALVATIERRA
    33080 MANTOG, BONI ANTHONY AGUIMOD
    33081 MANTOG, MARY ANN PAGANDAHAN
    33082 MANTONG, JENELOU CUTIN
    33083 MANTOS, CHRISALYN MONTAÑEZ
    33084 MANTOS, KAROLYN ANNE NOEL
    33085 MANTOS, MELFIE EGARLE
    33086 MANTUA, ROCAIYAH KAHAL
    33087 MANUALES, AILYN LAMPARAS
    33088 MANUALES, NIKKIE MAE CALGAS
    33089 MANUBA, AXCEL JOY HIPE
    33090 MANUBA, MARICAR SUERTE
    33091 MANUBAG, ADRIAN DE LA CRUZ
    33092 MANUBAG, ARA TAN
    33093 MANUBAG, PRINCESS GALAPIN
    33094 MANUBAY, RIZZANDRA HAIRAL
    33095 MANUBAY, ROSALIE GARCIA
    33096 MANUCUM, MERWIN SARABIA
    33097 MANUEL, ANGEL BAGUILAT
    33098 MANUEL, ANGELICA CARLOS
    33099 MANUEL, APRIL JESSLEE YAP
    33100 MANUEL, CHARLENE BAU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 664 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33101 MANUEL, CLARENCE SUAREZ
    33102 MANUEL, DESIREE GARCIA
    33103 MANUEL, EDGARDO JR LLEGO
    33104 MANUEL, EDISON BUADA
    33105 MANUEL, EMMANUEL ADRIAN CARBON
    33106 MANUEL, GLAIZA DE JOSE
    33107 MANUEL, GLEMALYN ALMEDA
    33108 MANUEL, IRENE MALLARI
    33109 MANUEL, JESSIE MARTINEZ
    33110 MANUEL, JOAHNA MARIE AGUILLO
    33111 MANUEL, JONALLYN UMBAC
    33112 MANUEL, JONNA MAY CABRERA
    33113 MANUEL, JOSEPH DAVE JAVIER
    33114 MANUEL, KATHRINE FAITH QUINTAL
    33115 MANUEL, KENETH MIRANDA
    33116 MANUEL, KRISTINE MAE CAPONPON
    33117 MANUEL, KRYSTEL ANN MENDIORO
    33118 MANUEL, LORIELYN QUIBEN
    33119 MANUEL, MANNYLIN ABENOJA
    33120 MANUEL, MARIA THALIA ESPINA
    33121 MANUEL, MARIANETA LUCERO
    33122 MANUEL, MARVIN CASTRO
    33123 MANUEL, MARY YCIEL SAMSON
    33124 MANUEL, MARY-JOY CUSIPAG
    33125 MANUEL, MAUREEN SAPINE
    33126 MANUEL, MICAH MENDOZA
    33127 MANUEL, MIRIAM DURUIN
    33128 MANUEL, MYRNA LIBUSTIS
    33129 MANUEL, PETERSON REVANO
    33130 MANUEL, RANDY MERAÑA
    33131 MANUEL, RELYN JOMAR TUAGNON
    33132 MANUEL, RODERICK OCAMPO
    33133 MANUEL, RONA KAYRYLE PASCUAL
    33134 MANUEL, RONA LYKA BELLO
    33135 MANUEL, SHAINA DONNA LOMBOY
    33136 MANUEL, SHAIRA MEDALLA
    33137 MANUEL, SHARMANE VILLANUEVA
    33138 MANUEL, SHENA GARIBAY
    33139 MANUEL, VILLY JOY JACULO
    33140 MANUELA, MARC DIONELL SUMAYAO
    33141 MANUEVO, JEZABELE PERALTA
    33142 MANUGAS, BRANDY LOU LOBENDENA
    33143 MANUGAS, CHARLANE MAE CUAYSING
    33144 MANUGAS, SERGIO RAMIREZ
    33145 MANUIT, MARISSA BALANGUI
    33146 MANULAT, MA ADELE FE MATIGA
    33147 MANULONG, MARYJANE BUTANAS
    33148 MANUOS, ERLYN JABAT
    33149 MANURAY, DONNA MAE ESTAREJA
    33150 MANUZON, ALLAINE JOSEPH PAYAWAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 665 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33151 MANUZON, CHARLLENE QUINTERO
    33152 MANZALA, RHODAWAYNE MONTERO
    33153 MANZANADES, JAN RONA CAMINERO
    33154 MANZANARES, SHIELA ALAMIA
    33155 MANZANERO, MARY JANE MEDINA
    33156 MANZANILLA, MAE-ANN BAGUNU
    33157 MANZANO, ANGELA APRIL VILLAPANDO
    33158 MANZANO, ASLEY VENESE SALUNDAGUIT
    33159 MANZANO, CHERYL CABANILLA
    33160 MANZANO, DANICA LOUISE OCAÑA
    33161 MANZANO, FRETCHIE BURLAZA
    33162 MANZANO, HARRY GALDONES
    33163 MANZANO, JAPHET ESTORQUE
    33164 MANZANO, JENNELYN GALICIA
    33165 MANZANO, JOMAR ABUAN
    33166 MANZANO, JUDY DAVIS
    33167 MANZANO, KIRSTINE ANNE CYRAINE RICABLANCA
    33168 MANZANO, LEAH FERRER
    33169 MANZANO, LEAH ROLDAN
    33170 MANZANO, LEONARD BEL TAOATAO
    33171 MANZANO, MARJORIE NARTATES
    33172 MANZANO, MARY GRACE IGLESIA
    33173 MANZANO, MARYROSE SALES
    33174 MANZANO, MELCHOR DALIDA
    33175 MANZANO, MICHAEL JOSHUA ABANG
    33176 MANZANO, NATHANIEL JOHNN MAGALONG
    33177 MANZANO, ROCHELLE GIE ANN MANANSALA
    33178 MANZANO, SHARMAINE ISLA
    33179 MANZANO, SHYRA MANALON
    33180 MANZO, CHE-CHE ROGON
    33181 MANZO, CHRISTIAN
    33182 MANZO, GERALDINE LUNA
    33183 MANZO, HAZEL EVE ALICO
    33184 MANZO, JOHN PAUL ALMACEN
    33185 MANZO, MA ALONDRA MOSCOSO
    33186 MANZON, BIRJIE PADLAN
    33187 MANZON, JERRYLYN CARANTO
    33188 MANZON, KIMBERLY JANE ENTIENZA
    33189 MANZON, QUEENETTE DEMOTOR
    33190 MANZON, SAIRA ROVILLOS
    33191 MAON, ANNZELYN MAE MONTON
    33192 MAONGCO, ZORAIDA BULANAN
    33193 MAONIO, KRIZEL MENDEZ
    33194 MAPA, LORENA
    33195 MAPA, MELISSA ROSE BROZULA
    33196 MAPA, RANET GOSONG
    33197 MAPA, VANESSA BAYOT
    33198 MAPAA, MARIENELLA
    33199 MAPAGDALITA, ELLA LLANETA
    33200 MAPAGDALITA, HAIDE BADIANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 666 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33201 MAPAGDALITA, RACHELLE LUNA
    33202 MAPALAD, DIANA ROSE SANCHEZ
    33203 MAPALO, ANA MAE GAJETE
    33204 MAPALO, GRACE SIMODLAN
    33205 MAPALO, REA MIKAELA ALIPO-ON
    33206 MAPALO, SHAIREN RAFOLS
    33207 MAPANAO, CHRISTIAN GONESTO
    33208 MAPANDI, NORHATA NAGA
    33209 MAPANDI, PRINCESS
    33210 MAPANO, EMMANUEL EMELIANO AVANZADO
    33211 MAPANO, JUDY ANN CULLAMAR
    33212 MAPANOO, JOMELYN CANITA
    33213 MAPANTAS, ASMAIRA MAMINTAL
    33214 MAPARA, LADY ANN GALDOZA
    33215 MAPATAC, DONNABELLE TUGADO
    33216 MAPATLAO, AZIZA MANICLAY
    33217 MAPAYO, ROCELYN CLAUDIAN
    33218 MAPE, MARY JOY CACACHO
    33219 MAPE, MELVIN GLEMAO
    33220 MAPE-OT, JENELOU BACOBAC
    33221 MAPENDAN, SHENNA ALLESANDRA MAGADIA
    33222 MAPI, SHERYL GOGOLEN
    33223 MAPILI, TRINA VALENZUELA
    33224 MAPINDAN, SARAH MENDEZ
    33225 MAPINUGOS, CANDY SUMAMBOT
    33226 MAPIOT, KARYLLE CABAYLO
    33227 MAPOY, AIMAR LUBO
    33228 MAPOY, BABY LYKA CABIGAO
    33229 MAPRANGALA, IMY JOY VALENCIA
    33230 MAPRANGALA, QUENNIE LAMES
    33231 MAPULA, CATHLENE MONDEJAR
    33232 MAPULA, MAURISH MAE BENARO
    33233 MAPUSAO, MARK JOSEPH RESULTA
    33234 MAPUTE, AILEEN AMOLO
    33235 MAPUTOL, JELYN BESINGA
    33236 MAPUTOL, ROUJIE MARC MARZADO
    33237 MAPUTOL, STANLEY DUMAGAN
    33238 MAQUE, IRENE BAGAYO
    33239 MAQUERME, SHYNE PASAPORTE
    33240 MAQUIDATO, JAN NIKKIE CABIARA
    33241 MAQUILAN, BHEBSIE MALABAGO
    33242 MAQUILAN, JAY NIÑO ROA
    33243 MAQUILAN, JUNIEL RYAN DANTE
    33244 MAQUILAN, MELJADE VILLANUEVA
    33245 MAQUILING, ALMAJOY CAÑETE
    33246 MAQUILING, ELYN MAE PEROCHO
    33247 MAQUILING, KEVIN PAUL BALAGA
    33248 MAQUILING, ROMNICK ARAGONES
    33249 MAQUIMAY, CLAVILLE RUSHTINE BEATO
    33250 MAQUIRANG, LOREN JANE MAGLUYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 667 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33251 MAQUITED, DIVINA GUSTON
    33252 MAQUITED, XYLENNITH JOHANNA LALAINE GERALE
    33253 MAQUIÑANA, ERIKA ROSE NAVIDA
    33254 MAQUIÑANA, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
    33255 MAQUIÑANA, VANESA BRIZUELA
    33256 MARA, SAMUEL SABIT
    33257 MARABE, HANNAH HAZEL DEL CASTILLO
    33258 MARABE, MA JESSIELYN PACURZA
    33259 MARABE, MARK IAN RUBINO
    33260 MARABILLO, LEMUEL RIGOR
    33261 MARABULAS, ELVIE COMENDADOR
    33262 MARAFINA, MARY FRANCESE VALENZUELA
    33263 MARAFINA, PENNY ROSE VALENZUELA
    33264 MARAGAY, ERICA BIANCA JAWERGA
    33265 MARAGGAY, JOANNA MAE CARIAGA
    33266 MARAGUINOT, WENDELYN ANDOY
    33267 MARAINGAN, VANESSA HEPOLANI
    33268 MARALIT, ABEGAIL SUENO
    33269 MARALIT, KATHLEEN JOY MIGUEL
    33270 MARALLAG, XHAINA PAT-ONGAY
    33271 MARAMAG, CHRISTIAN PAUL PAGULAYAN
    33272 MARAMAG, MARK KEVIN TEMPORAL
    33273 MARAMARA, JHUNANIE REMASOG
    33274 MARAMBA, JUDY ANN LIZA SOLIS
    33275 MARAMOT, FRANCHESKA IAN NICOLE IGNACIO
    33276 MARANAN, AUBREY OPIÑA
    33277 MARANAN, CHRYSTLE ANNE ILAO
    33278 MARANAN, IAN TIMOTHY ALBAÑO
    33279 MARANAN, JEZELLE MENDOZA
    33280 MARANAN, JOAN ARINGO
    33281 MARANAN, JONATHAN BENOLIRAO
    33282 MARANAN, LORVIN JASPER DE VILLA
    33283 MARANAN, MARIA LEN RICA NACARIO
    33284 MARANAN, MARICRIS ARGUELLES
    33285 MARANAN, PAULINE KHAE VILLANUEVA
    33286 MARANAN, ROLLIELYN PONIENTE
    33287 MARANAN, SHIRLEY EJE
    33288 MARANAN, VERONICA JOY LINGA
    33289 MARANDANG, ALMAIRA DAGALANGIT
    33290 MARANDE, FEBE KAYE NAKILA
    33291 MARANG, JESSA USOP
    33292 MARANGA, APRIL MAE LEGANTIN
    33293 MARANGA, JESSA VANINA GILIG
    33294 MARANGGA, NESTOR JR MAMAREL
    33295 MARANOC, JOYMEE REBANO
    33296 MARANTAL, KATE BALDERAMA
    33297 MARANTAN, MANDY TAPIRU
    33298 MARAON, CLEMENT PALUBIO
    33299 MARAON, HAREN COMACASAR
    33300 MARAPAO, ESTHER MAE ZAMORAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 668 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33301 MARAPAO, EVA CLARICE CALATRAVA
    33302 MARAPAO, FRANCIS JAY ALFEREZ
    33303 MARAPAO, MARIANNE ANGELIKA REANA
    33304 MARAPAS, ADRIMEL SAHIBAD
    33305 MARAPO, ROMELYN VILLARINO
    33306 MARARAC, MARK CALALIMAN
    33307 MARARAC, REYMART TORIO
    33308 MARASIGAN, ANNA MAE BATISTIL
    33309 MARASIGAN, BABY CEL DIMAANO
    33310 MARASIGAN, CEDRIC RAMOS
    33311 MARASIGAN, DIANE AUDREY DE LOS REYES
    33312 MARASIGAN, ENERLYN BALMES
    33313 MARASIGAN, EVA NIÑA SANDOVAL
    33314 MARASIGAN, HANNAH JOY CUMPIO
    33315 MARASIGAN, HAZEL MAGADIA
    33316 MARASIGAN, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
    33317 MARASIGAN, JANINE MAE BATHAN
    33318 MARASIGAN, JENNELL MENDOZA
    33319 MARASIGAN, KENNETH DIMAANO
    33320 MARASIGAN, LHEA ORQUIA
    33321 MARASIGAN, MARIEL TINAMISAN
    33322 MARASIGAN, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
    33323 MARASIGAN, MERRY ALMAZAN
    33324 MARASIGAN, MONTE CARLO PAÑOSO
    33325 MARASIGAN, PRINCE MARK
    33326 MARASIGAN, REGINE ANN MARTINEZ
    33327 MARASIGAN, RICHMOND JETT
    33328 MARASIGAN, RONEL FERNANDEZ
    33329 MARASIGAN, ROSE ANN OLIVAR
    33330 MARASIGAN, SHERINA ADAME
    33331 MARATA, MARVHEL JACINTO
    33332 MARATA, MICHAELINE ALGABRE
    33333 MARATAS, GEVIELYN LOVE SARMIENTO
    33334 MARATAS, KAMELE MARIE GEQUILAN
    33335 MARAVE, KIMBERLY BALILIN
    33336 MARAVELES, JOEVANY RAMAS
    33337 MARAVILLA, FERDINAND JR ADAME
    33338 MARAVILLA, IAN MARK MEJIANO
    33339 MARAVILLA, JERICHO ASTRERO
    33340 MARAVILLA, KLIEN IRISH PADIN
    33341 MARAVILLA, PEARL ANN DOMINGO
    33342 MARAVILLA, SHANELLE REANEL LLAMOS
    33343 MARAVILLA, VINCENT LAUDIANA
    33344 MARAVILLAS, CLAIRE FLORES
    33345 MARAVILLAS, JERICHO DELOS REYES
    33346 MARAVILLAS, JOEY CABATINGAN
    33347 MARAYA, MARICRIS
    33348 MARAYA, MICHELLE ADOR
    33349 MARAYA, NAOMI BERNAL
    33350 MARAYAG, JOHN CARLO PIRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 669 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33351 MARAYAG, JONATHAN ZIPAGAN
    33352 MARAYAG, MARIELLE RAMIRO
    33353 MARAYAG, ROCKY JOSE JR ODONG
    33354 MARAYAN, ARCHEN MAE MALAGDAO
    33355 MARAYAN, MARICEL AQUINO
    33356 MARAÑA, CZHARLOTTE JEANNEMIRTH DALEON
    33357 MARAÑA, MARICEL BONGOS
    33358 MARAÑA, REX BELARDO
    33359 MARAÑO, AIRA SHAYNE QUEZADA
    33360 MARAÑO, JAMAILA SORIANO
    33361 MARAÑO, JHONNA VILLALUNA
    33362 MARAÑO, MARY ANNIE RIMPILLO
    33363 MARAÑO, SALVADOR JR ABONITA
    33364 MARAÑOG, RENANTE ATAD
    33365 MARAÑON, ELLEN ARAFOL
    33366 MARAÑON, JUNE IVY LEE
    33367 MARAÑON, MEVEL ONDOG
    33368 MARAÑON, ROSEMARIE PATANGAN
    33369 MARAÑON, ROWELIN PILLOS
    33370 MARBANI, MARK KEVIN CLAPANO
    33371 MARBEBE, ROSEMARIE QUIZADA
    33372 MARBELLA, JEFFERSON BENITEZ
    33373 MARBELLA, MA ELOISSA CEDEÑO
    33374 MARBELLA, MAICA
    33375 MARBELLA, REA GRACE FLORES
    33376 MARBELLA, RIZZA TRINIDAD
    33377 MARBIBI, IAN GABRIEL SUPERALES
    33378 MARCA, ARA SANGCAP
    33379 MARCAIDA, ALEXIS SARMIENTO
    33380 MARCAIDA, ANGELICA MIRAÑA
    33381 MARCAIDA, ANNIE MAE CAPE
    33382 MARCAIDA, CRYSTAL JOY NUYLAN
    33383 MARCAIDA, JAM FAJARDO
    33384 MARCAIDA, JOMARK MENDOZA
    33385 MARCAYDA, MARJORIE ANNE PAZCOGUIN
    33386 MARCELINO, HANNAH ROSE
    33387 MARCELINO, MAE ANN DONDON
    33388 MARCELINO, MIKAELLA LACHARON
    33389 MARCELINO, SHERRY JANE VENUS
    33390 MARCELLANA, DEEMPLE LIBUIT
    33391 MARCELLANA, JOANNE ROA
    33392 MARCELLANA, TONI ROSE EGNISABAN
    33393 MARCELLANA, VANESA MANTES
    33394 MARCELLONES, ARVIE ANN ANINON
    33395 MARCELO, ANDREA SALUTA
    33396 MARCELO, CAMEILLE REINN BAYUCOT
    33397 MARCELO, FRANCES NOELLE BAUSA
    33398 MARCELO, HANNAH GRACE GALOS
    33399 MARCELO, JHONALYN
    33400 MARCELO, KHRISTINE JESSA ABETO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 670 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33401 MARCELO, KIMVERLY VICENTE
    33402 MARCELO, LEMUEL JUAN
    33403 MARCELO, MA JESUSA FERNANDO
    33404 MARCELO, MARVIC VALENCIA
    33405 MARCELO, MARY JANE TORRES
    33406 MARCELO, MICHELLE MICUA
    33407 MARCELO, SHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO
    33408 MARCELO, TED VALDEZ
    33409 MARCERA, ELIA MAE CAMINOS
    33410 MARCHA, FAITH-ANN CAGAS
    33411 MARCHA, JOSEPHINE ASILO
    33412 MARCIAL, JUSTEEN JOIE MARANAN
    33413 MARCIAL, MANUEL JR MENDOZA
    33414 MARCIANO, CHARISSE FAITH LABAYAN
    33415 MARCIANO, FRESLYN MAYORES
    33416 MARCINE, ELIZABETH MAGALLANES
    33417 MARCO, CHRISTINE ANN DONTAR
    33418 MARCO, ELLA MAY BELMIN
    33419 MARCO, EVANDER MANATA
    33420 MARCO, FULMARK GENERAL
    33421 MARCO, JOHN SABALLEGUE
    33422 MARCO, JUDY ANN MARTICIO
    33423 MARCO, LEVI ANDREW JUBILO
    33424 MARCO, MARK ANGELO GRAVADOR
    33425 MARCO, MARK JOHN PADILLA
    33426 MARCO, NOVA ANGELA NIEVA
    33427 MARCOJOS, ARLIJAH MARIE SORIANO
    33428 MARCOJOS, MIRASOL AMILON
    33429 MARCOLETA, JOHN PETER GONZALES
    33430 MARCOS, ANGEL BLAS
    33431 MARCOS, ANGELA DENNISE CAUBA
    33432 MARCOS, CATHERINE DE JESUS
    33433 MARCOS, CLARENZ
    33434 MARCOS, DIANNE LACHICA
    33435 MARCOS, HELLIE ANNE AGANAN
    33436 MARCOS, LEIZEL CALAUNAN
    33437 MARCOS, MA JEANETTE MITZI TAMAYAO
    33438 MARCOS, MARIA LOURDES BAUTISTA
    33439 MARCOS, MARY JANE NIEVA
    33440 MARCOS, MELROSE NIALA
    33441 MARCOS, NENITA ILAR
    33442 MARCOS, REYNETH GALERA
    33443 MARCOS, RICHELLE DAYDAY
    33444 MARCOS, SHIENA MAE MALATE
    33445 MARCOS, THEA JUSTINE HERMOSO
    33446 MARDENCIAL, ESTELA MARIE DUCAL
    33447 MARECASIA, ROSLYN PIOJO
    33448 MAREGMEN, QUENIE ROSE MISLANG
    33449 MAREÑAS, LEA LYN RAYMUNDO
    33450 MARFE, JIM LORD AVENTURADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 671 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33451 MARFEGA, CONIE CLAIRE DE OSIO
    33452 MARFEGA, DIANNE DE OSIO
    33453 MARFIL, JOMAR TORRES
    33454 MARFIL, MARIA ROWENA PAYTE
    33455 MARFIL, RE ANN DURON
    33456 MARFIL, RYAN KHEN
    33457 MARGAJA, MARILOU RAGANAS
    33458 MARGALLO, JANN MARI DIMO
    33459 MARGALLO, LESTER JHON TUBONGBANUA
    33460 MARGALLO, SAIRON ADONA
    33461 MARGAREJO, HAIDEE JOSE
    33462 MARGARICO, LOREN JOY PINEDA
    33463 MARGATE, GENE LUCKY REMY
    33464 MARGATE, JESSEL LOREGAS
    33465 MARGEN, LYRA MAY ESPORA
    33466 MARGEN, VANESSA MAE ENOJO
    33467 MARI, BENJAMIN JR DAILEG
    33468 MARIANO, ANTHONY RAYO
    33469 MARIANO, APRIL JOY PASCUA
    33470 MARIANO, AUDREY JOY TEJADA
    33471 MARIANO, BENNY PRECY
    33472 MARIANO, CHINKEE MARIE TUMIMBANG
    33473 MARIANO, CRISTAL OCAMPO
    33474 MARIANO, DANILA MAY CARREON
    33475 MARIANO, DAVE VILLEGAS
    33476 MARIANO, ERICKA JOY DE SILVA
    33477 MARIANO, HAZEL JOY COLLADO
    33478 MARIANO, INNA CAMILLE PACIA
    33479 MARIANO, JOHN MARWIN SANTOR
    33480 MARIANO, KAREN JOY TANTAY
    33481 MARIANO, KATHLEEN KATE MAYOR
    33482 MARIANO, KCLOUDINE SALALILA
    33483 MARIANO, LANCER JENARRY JAVIER
    33484 MARIANO, LEAH VIC LOPEZ
    33485 MARIANO, LERRY MAE FALLARIA
    33486 MARIANO, LOREEN MAE LUCERO
    33487 MARIANO, LOURDES MARYETH MARGALLO
    33488 MARIANO, LUIGI JACINTO
    33489 MARIANO, MARC MACASPAC
    33490 MARIANO, MARIA TERESA MORADA
    33491 MARIANO, MARY JANE ANTONIO
    33492 MARIANO, NORAINE UMPAR
    33493 MARIANO, PRINCESS AGPALZA
    33494 MARIANO, RAZEL DIAN GUERRERO
    33495 MARIANO, RENALYN SARCAUGA
    33496 MARIANO, RICHARD VALENTIN
    33497 MARIANO, RIZA VALENZUELA
    33498 MARIANO, ROMEO JR MANAGUELOD
    33499 MARIANO, ROMMEL
    33500 MARIANO, SONIA JOY COTILLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 672 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33501 MARIANO, TRISHIA MALLARI
    33502 MARIBAO, CHRISTINE JANE CASONA
    33503 MARIBAO, GINECIL PEREZ
    33504 MARIBOJOC, GELYN DENTE
    33505 MARIBOJOC, KIM PEPITO
    33506 MARIGOCIO, SHAINE MAIKO GONIO
    33507 MARIGOMEN, HAZEL TRUITA
    33508 MARIGZA, DANIELLE MAE FRIAS
    33509 MARIJUAN, MICHELLE PEPITO
    33510 MARIJUAN, YU KHERONNIE BASICONG
    33511 MARIKIT, JHEROME HOPIA
    33512 MARIKIT, JOHN RADA
    33513 MARILAG, CASELYN DANCALAN
    33514 MARIMON, DAWN PAGANDAHAN
    33515 MARIN, ELDIEN GRACE DANOY
    33516 MARIN, ERWIN GOIS
    33517 MARIN, GAYLIN RESANO
    33518 MARIN, MA THERESA FELICIANO
    33519 MARIN, OGLE GARCIA
    33520 MARINA, CYNDY MAE MISSION
    33521 MARINAY, MARIFI PANGANIBAN
    33522 MARINDUQUE, GISELLE ANN BARONIA
    33523 MARINDUQUE, HANA MARIE SANTIAGO
    33524 MARINDUQUE, JONAISAH LINAZA
    33525 MARINGAL, ANN LOUISE DEGUIT
    33526 MARINGAL, MARIA ISIDRA FACAL
    33527 MARINGKE, MINERVA BETER
    33528 MARINO, HANNAH JANE BERSABE
    33529 MARINO, QUEENIE TUMANG
    33530 MARIPOSQUE, JOVEN TRINIDAD
    33531 MARIPOSQUE, LADY SHERINE SERENIO
    33532 MARIPOSQUE, SANDRA MANAL
    33533 MARIQUIT, JESKA PHROSCH DAMAYO
    33534 MARIQUIT, REA GLYZA BANQUIL
    33535 MARIQUIT, REYNANDO CANOY
    33536 MARIQUIT, RONNIE JR SENIEL
    33537 MARISCAL, JUVY INFELIZ
    33538 MARISCAL, LEANE JEN CUBELO
    33539 MARISCOTES, ELIJAH MAE RABINA
    33540 MARISGA, ANGELINE BALTAR
    33541 MARISTELA, LEVY BANAL
    33542 MARISTELA, MA FATIMA CASTRO
    33543 MARISTELA, ROSE ANNE BUCAD
    33544 MARITANA, FAX FRANCO FERNANDEZ
    33545 MARIÑAS, ANTONEHT RIÑO
    33546 MARIÑAS, DIANA ROSE JALMASCO
    33547 MARIÑAS, ROSCHELLE ANNE LAURAYA
    33548 MARIÑAS, SANDRA CAMILLE ABARIENTOS
    33549 MARIÑO, JUDY ANN ALVAREZ
    33550 MARIÑO, RUTH SELOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 673 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33551 MARJALINO, JILLA CAICDOY
    33552 MARJOLINO, MARIA DIVINA FRANCIA REGALADO
    33553 MARMETO, MARIA ERIKA ABALOS
    33554 MARMITA, LARA CLARISSA MIRALLES
    33555 MARMOL, ARVIN KIM JOSHUA CETRA
    33556 MARMOL, MAYUMI VARGAS
    33557 MARMOL, ZARAH LLANETA
    33558 MARMOLEJO, IZZA LOU VICTORIANO
    33559 MARO, EDGARDO NIÑO CEBA
    33560 MARO, MA HAZEL ICOY
    33561 MAROK, GLADYS YASSAN
    33562 MAROMA, ADRIAN PUNO
    33563 MAROTO, JEZZA MESIAS
    33564 MAROTO, MAILYN HEMBRA
    33565 MAROTO, MYLEN JOYCE LANZON
    33566 MARPA, RONALD MARTY
    33567 MARPURI, HARIETTE IBALI
    33568 MARQUESES, BELLARD FRANCIS LIMPIADO
    33569 MARQUESES, CHRISTINE BELANDO
    33570 MARQUESES, MA GRACE RIVERA
    33571 MARQUESES, NICOLE MERCADO
    33572 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN TIMOTHY BOREGAS
    33573 MARQUEZ, ANNA CLAIRE TEORICA
    33574 MARQUEZ, BERA LICEL ROXAS
    33575 MARQUEZ, BONIFACIO PICO
    33576 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    33577 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE DATCHUAN
    33578 MARQUEZ, CLARK JUTSIE
    33579 MARQUEZ, CRYSTAL NATHALIE AURORA
    33580 MARQUEZ, DANILO JR RECIO
    33581 MARQUEZ, DARREN BOLIBOL
    33582 MARQUEZ, DENISE GABRIELLE ALESNA
    33583 MARQUEZ, EDIELYN JANE MALATE
    33584 MARQUEZ, EDSEL RICAFORT
    33585 MARQUEZ, ELEUTERIO III IPAS
    33586 MARQUEZ, ERICA JANE DEL MUNDO
    33587 MARQUEZ, ERIKA MAE PERADILLA
    33588 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS FAJILAN
    33589 MARQUEZ, FREDERICO APILADO
    33590 MARQUEZ, GEORGIE FRANCISCO
    33591 MARQUEZ, GRACELYN TABOBO
    33592 MARQUEZ, IDELIZA ANGELES
    33593 MARQUEZ, JAKE MAR TAGUIMACON
    33594 MARQUEZ, JARRAZIELLE MANUZON
    33595 MARQUEZ, JEAN MAYO
    33596 MARQUEZ, JEFFERSON PADILLA
    33597 MARQUEZ, JEIAN MAY SAÑANO
    33598 MARQUEZ, JENIL ARIZOBAL
    33599 MARQUEZ, JENNY ROSE FRAYRES
    33600 MARQUEZ, JIEZA MAY MAGHINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 674 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33601 MARQUEZ, JOANA MARIE MACALE
    33602 MARQUEZ, JOEL GALVEZ
    33603 MARQUEZ, JOEL ROMERO
    33604 MARQUEZ, JULIE FORMENTO
    33605 MARQUEZ, KRISTIA MARIE PADUA
    33606 MARQUEZ, LIZA LIM
    33607 MARQUEZ, LUIS ROSARIO
    33608 MARQUEZ, MABELLE DIMAYUGA
    33609 MARQUEZ, MARICHU NOCETO
    33610 MARQUEZ, MARIE ROSAMILLE JOY CRUZ
    33611 MARQUEZ, MARISON ADORNADO
    33612 MARQUEZ, MARITCHU CABALDO
    33613 MARQUEZ, MELINDA NIMFA CAYABA
    33614 MARQUEZ, MHEA ARIAS
    33615 MARQUEZ, MIKKY FUECONCILLO
    33616 MARQUEZ, MORRIS BARRO
    33617 MARQUEZ, NICHOLE PESADO
    33618 MARQUEZ, NOEME ELLAINE VILBAR
    33619 MARQUEZ, PATRICK ALIVIO
    33620 MARQUEZ, PAUL ANTHONY BALMEO
    33621 MARQUEZ, PAUL JEREMY BACNIS
    33622 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAY MAGSIPOC
    33623 MARQUEZ, RAVELYN PANCHO
    33624 MARQUEZ, RAYMART KIANNE ARAIZ
    33625 MARQUEZ, REGGIE CASTRO
    33626 MARQUEZ, RIA ISIDERIO
    33627 MARQUEZ, ROCELLA ROSALES
    33628 MARQUEZ, RONIE RAGUS
    33629 MARQUEZ, ROSEMARIE MARANTAN
    33630 MARQUEZ, TRINA BURAL
    33631 MARQUEZ, VIA MAE SUPNET
    33632 MARQUEZ, VINCE YVAN DELA CRUZ
    33633 MARQUEZ, WILHELM PANGILINAN
    33634 MARQUEZ, WILJANE LOVE CAMASUELA
    33635 MARQUITA, EMELIANO JR CALUNING
    33636 MARRO, FLORENTINA OROS
    33637 MARRON, KEZIAH BAVE MARTINEZ
    33638 MARRON, MARY ANN
    33639 MARSABA, ABEGAIL CABIDOG
    33640 MARSAMOLO, MA VELICA BEBERO
    33641 MARTEJA, JESSA TIUSEN
    33642 MARTEJA, MA TUICSIE BAJEN
    33643 MARTEL, AXELL REYES
    33644 MARTEL, LELIT ARINGAY
    33645 MARTENECIO, KIM ESPAÑOLA
    33646 MARTES, GENEVIEVE SAPALONG
    33647 MARTES, MERDIV CHRIS VALERA
    33648 MARTES, NOVELENE VALERA
    33649 MARTICIO, IRA MAY MALAMIG
    33650 MARTICIO, JUDITHA MARTIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 675 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33651 MARTICIO, MA MONNET MONTIANO
    33652 MARTICIO, MONICA SARATE
    33653 MARTIJA, MARGIE IDIO
    33654 MARTILINO, MARTIN SONIO
    33655 MARTIN, AIMEREEN ALPAJORA
    33656 MARTIN, ALEXANDRA MAE NOVENO
    33657 MARTIN, ALONICA MAE GARCIA
    33658 MARTIN, ANGELITO JR FLORES
    33659 MARTIN, ANGELU CAÑETE
    33660 MARTIN, CONCEPCION ISIDRO
    33661 MARTIN, FLOREN JHON DOCUMENTO
    33662 MARTIN, HACELINE JOYCE REYES
    33663 MARTIN, JAMAICA MARIE BALAUAG
    33664 MARTIN, JAN MARION ROQUE
    33665 MARTIN, JHON NERY SORIANO
    33666 MARTIN, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
    33667 MARTIN, KIM SHANE GARCIA
    33668 MARTIN, LHYKA JOY OANDASAN
    33669 MARTIN, MA MAY DIVINA CARIAS
    33670 MARTIN, MARGILYN OBIDOS
    33671 MARTIN, MARIA ISABEL PEFIANCO
    33672 MARTIN, MARIA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
    33673 MARTIN, MARY ELLAINE ATIENZA
    33674 MARTIN, MICHELLE ALLAY
    33675 MARTIN, MILKY BAYLON
    33676 MARTIN, MYRIEL ANN LOUISE EMRADURA
    33677 MARTIN, NOEMIE RAMOS
    33678 MARTIN, REYNANTE BALAE
    33679 MARTIN, RHODA JOY MAGGAY
    33680 MARTIN, RIZA BALAGTAS
    33681 MARTIN, VON ANTHONY PAMPORA
    33682 MARTINETE, AGHAM BAYAN BACABAC
    33683 MARTINEZ, AMIEL YAP
    33684 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BETHIA POLIQUIT
    33685 MARTINEZ, ANGEL MAY CORDOVA
    33686 MARTINEZ, ANYA YAP
    33687 MARTINEZ, ARIANE MAE YUSON
    33688 MARTINEZ, ARRA MAE LAGBAS
    33689 MARTINEZ, ART JOHN BALUBAL
    33690 MARTINEZ, BERNHARD CHARLES
    33691 MARTINEZ, CHANEL ZIA MARIAH BERDIN
    33692 MARTINEZ, CHERISSE GARCIA
    33693 MARTINEZ, CHONA MANSO
    33694 MARTINEZ, DEMBERT ENDE
    33695 MARTINEZ, DEVINE GRACE PIEDAD
    33696 MARTINEZ, DIEFRAIM MATABALAN
    33697 MARTINEZ, EMIE ROSE GABILA
    33698 MARTINEZ, ERVICSON FUENTEVILLA
    33699 MARTINEZ, ESTELA GAMAYON
    33700 MARTINEZ, EUNIE JR TAUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 676 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33701 MARTINEZ, FRANCIS LEE YOUNG
    33702 MARTINEZ, GELLY ANNE ODO
    33703 MARTINEZ, GIZELLE NOCILLADO
    33704 MARTINEZ, GLADYS MIGUEL
    33705 MARTINEZ, HONEY JOY MEDALLADA
    33706 MARTINEZ, JANE ROSE URSAL
    33707 MARTINEZ, JANNET ABARRA
    33708 MARTINEZ, JESSA DALAUIDAO
    33709 MARTINEZ, JHAYSON TARUC
    33710 MARTINEZ, JHOANNA MARIE PASION
    33711 MARTINEZ, JING-JING KADUSALE
    33712 MARTINEZ, JONA FE CEDILLO
    33713 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH BLOWON
    33714 MARTINEZ, KAREN CABALES
    33715 MARTINEZ, KATHERENE RUTH CASTRO
    33716 MARTINEZ, LENEGEL BARCELLANO
    33717 MARTINEZ, LESLIE ANN GUNTIÑAS
    33718 MARTINEZ, LORHAINE MIE BENIGNO
    33719 MARTINEZ, MA CARISSA ANN GAVINO
    33720 MARTINEZ, MA JISSELLE ORESTE
    33721 MARTINEZ, MA MELISSA JOY ULAT
    33722 MARTINEZ, MAECHELE BALANGUE
    33723 MARTINEZ, MARIE JOY DELA CRUZ
    33724 MARTINEZ, MARILYN CORDOVA
    33725 MARTINEZ, MARLA LAURENTE
    33726 MARTINEZ, MARY JOY PERMITO
    33727 MARTINEZ, MELODY CONSTANTINO
    33728 MARTINEZ, MERRY FLOR LAURILLA
    33729 MARTINEZ, NICOLE ANJEANETTE PAGDANGANAN
    33730 MARTINEZ, NIZA ASOR
    33731 MARTINEZ, NURHANA GANUA
    33732 MARTINEZ, PERCIVAL JR YACAPIN
    33733 MARTINEZ, PERLYN MESA
    33734 MARTINEZ, REJENN REMEGIO
    33735 MARTINEZ, RESMEN TOGONON
    33736 MARTINEZ, RISSALAND ESCURIDO
    33737 MARTINEZ, ROBELYN ARELLANO
    33738 MARTINEZ, RODELYN CAYSIDO
    33739 MARTINEZ, ROVELYN BELARGA
    33740 MARTINEZ, RUTH DANE CANLAS
    33741 MARTINEZ, RUTH JANE ABOGADIL
    33742 MARTINEZ, SARAH JANE ROCERO
    33743 MARTINEZ, SHAIRA MAALA
    33744 MARTINEZ, SHERMIEN SISCAR
    33745 MARTINEZ, TREXIE MONDARES
    33746 MARTINEZ, TRISHA BENIGNO
    33747 MARTINEZ, VINCENT BUSAING
    33748 MARTINICO, JONNA MAE SISON
    33749 MARTINITE, MARY GRACE JEREZA
    33750 MARTIRES, KATHLEEN CANTORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 677 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33751 MARTIREZ, JESSREAL JOHN PELIÑO
    33752 MARTIZANO, PAMELA MAE PASCUAL
    33753 MARTORILLAS, MARJORIE BALAOBAO
    33754 MARTOS, BHABY JANE CARPENTERO
    33755 MARTOS, EDWARD
    33756 MARTOS, SHARMAINE MAGADA
    33757 MARTUS, ALLIAH KEE ORIA
    33758 MARTY, GIORGETTE BRIONES
    33759 MARUCUT, KERLY JANE ESCOTO
    33760 MARUHOM, AZISA MAUYAG
    33761 MARUHOM, BADRIA OLLANAS
    33762 MARUHOM, HANAN MACABAGO
    33763 MARUHOM, NORHANA TAMPOGAO
    33764 MARUHOM, NORHASIM COLO
    33765 MARUJI, NIRMA JALALI
    33766 MARULLO, ACY ANN ESCONDE
    33767 MARUQUIN, BENJELYN AGUSTIN
    33768 MARVILLA, KATE ABUYO
    33769 MARZAN, EZRA DUGGOY
    33770 MARZAN, MAILA SALES
    33771 MARZAN, MICHELE VILLASIS
    33772 MARZAN, ROLAND JOHN GRAJO
    33773 MARZAN, ROS CLAIRE ANDAYA
    33774 MARZAN, SOPHIA LYNN MENDEZ
    33775 MARZO, ANGELICA JOY CASUGAY
    33776 MARZO, APRIL MARIE PASCUA
    33777 MARZO, MARJORIE BINAY-AN
    33778 MARZOL, JING DEVARA
    33779 MAS, JAYSON SEBASTIAN
    33780 MAS, KARLO ROWE SEMOLAVA
    33781 MAS, MARICEL MIRADOR
    33782 MASADAO, MAGDALENA LUPOYON
    33783 MASAGANDA, MARIDEL VILLAPANDO
    33784 MASAGCA, RAMON CARLO EVANGELISTA
    33785 MASAGCA, YVONNE IRENE VILLACORTA
    33786 MASAGNAY, MARY JOY ZARSA
    33787 MASAGNAY, NORAINE OTZET ZASPA
    33788 MASALIHIT, MELANIE SAÑOSA
    33789 MASALUNGA, JHON CLETHON AGUILA
    33790 MASAMOC, JOVELYN OUAS
    33791 MASANDAG, NORODIN MARMAYA
    33792 MASANGAY, MAE PONIONES
    33793 MASANGCAY, MARRY MAE PAMULARCO
    33794 MASANGCAY, VANESSA KATE LOMEDA
    33795 MASANGKAY, AARON YCASAS
    33796 MASANGKAY, ABEGAIL MASANGCAY
    33797 MASANGKAY, ELAH ROSE ALEJANDRE
    33798 MASANGKAY, RAYMART ORDEZ
    33799 MASANGUID, DIANA ROSE ARCE
    33800 MASANGUID, JOANNA TAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 678 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33801 MASANIT, GIRLIE DAVID
    33802 MASAPOL, SARAH MAE BIHAG
    33803 MASARBITO, MADELYN BARTE
    33804 MASAS, JOSE LORENZO MILLAN
    33805 MASAYA, JERUM ALBANIA
    33806 MASAYA, RUEL ALBANIA
    33807 MASAYAO, HAZEL BULACOY
    33808 MASAYAO, ROMNICK BAGO
    33809 MASAYAON, FE JEAN TUAL
    33810 MASAYON, CHARNETH EVE GAYEM
    33811 MASAYON, CLAVEL ANGANA
    33812 MASAYON, EARL JAN ENCOY
    33813 MASAYON, MARY GRACE MEJO
    33814 MASAYON, NANCY ANTIGUA
    33815 MASAYON, SHEILA MARI
    33816 MASCAN, MELOUGIE MALIGWAY
    33817 MASCARA, NABEL DISIMBAN
    33818 MASCAREÑAS, ALLAN ROBERT RELLAMAS
    33819 MASCAREÑAS, MIGUEL CHAVEZ
    33820 MASCARIÑAS, DANNIELLE JAN DARUNDAY
    33821 MASCARIÑAS, PORSHIA NATIVIDAD
    33822 MASCARIÑAS, RYAN ALISIN
    33823 MASCUAL, ANJULIE BAYANI
    33824 MASE, ERIC JAMES GUARINO
    33825 MASELA, CHARLENE MAY GAWANI PEYES
    33826 MASENDO, JASON GOLTIANO
    33827 MASENDO, KAYE MARIE BODO
    33828 MASI, NESTOR JR TABADERO
    33829 MASIBAG, ELOISA MAY ADORZA
    33830 MASICAP, JEFFREY BINA
    33831 MASICLAT, JANINE MERRYLIN SALAZAR
    33832 MASICLAT, ROVINA DELA PEÑA
    33833 MASIKIP, DENNIS BUALA
    33834 MASIL, ALI BAI MACAALAY
    33835 MASILANG, MARYCAR BUSALPA
    33836 MASILANG, PRINCESS JOY MARMOL
    33837 MASILLONES, MARY JOY CENTO
    33838 MASIN, KRISTEL MAE OPELLA
    33839 MASINADING, JOSEPH TIPUDAN
    33840 MASINADIONG, CHERRY ANN BURAGAY
    33841 MASINADIONG, DEAH MAE MASLOG
    33842 MASINARING, LUCELITA AMBASAN
    33843 MASING, JENNY CRIS JAVIER
    33844 MASINNA, JOHN PAUL GANGAN
    33845 MASINSIN, NESSLIE MAE VIDANES
    33846 MASION, DAISY GRACE DELA CRUZ
    33847 MASLOG, SALOME LOMOTOS
    33848 MASLOG, SHERLYN ALANZA
    33849 MASMODI, ELLEN JOE
    33850 MASNAR, HEDAYA CARIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 679 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33851 MASOLA, JORLYN PALABRICA
    33852 MASONG, ALLAN JOY BONIFACIO
    33853 MASONG, DAISY MAE BATALUNA
    33854 MASONG, SHARON VERACES
    33855 MASONGSONG, AILEEN MINDANAO
    33856 MASONGSONG, RECHELLE SANTOS
    33857 MASTE, SHARON ABELEJA
    33858 MASUAY, RAYMUND BASTIAN
    33859 MASUELA, MACHRIME GRACE BABAO
    33860 MASUKAT, ALANESSA DALIMBANG
    33861 MASUKAT, APRIL JAVE DIAZ
    33862 MASUKAT, BAIJONIE GAYANANDANG
    33863 MASULA, KIMBERLY ANN TACTAY
    33864 MASULA, VON PAOLO CONCEPCION
    33865 MASULOT, NOR-AIN KULILONG
    33866 MASUMBOL, JOHNLEY JAO
    33867 MASUNGSONG, EUNICE MONTRAE
    33868 MATA, ARIEL CALUBAQUIB
    33869 MATA, BERNADETTE PALATAN
    33870 MATA, DANIELLA PARONDA
    33871 MATA, DELIE ANN VELASCO
    33872 MATA, DIOSEPHINE DUMENDEN
    33873 MATA, JEFFREY ZAFRA
    33874 MATA, JOJIT ALMEREZ
    33875 MATA, JUNNEL ENLACINTO
    33876 MATA, KRISTINE JOY RAMOS
    33877 MATA, KRYSSA JOY GARDUQUE
    33878 MATA, LEAH POLENZO
    33879 MATA, MADELYN DELA CRUZ
    33880 MATA, MARK ANGEL
    33881 MATA, MAX REI VILLAREAL
    33882 MATA, MERRY JOY BUSOY
    33883 MATA, NOBAI TADO
    33884 MATA, PRINCESS DE CASTRO
    33885 MATA, RUSTHEL JOYCE MALABANAN
    33886 MATA, RUTH ANN FAITH RECENTE
    33887 MATAAC, BEATRICE FAYE MAGAYANO
    33888 MATAAC, MARYGEAN MATE
    33889 MATAAS, ANNIE ROSE CASIGLOMAN
    33890 MATABA, THERESA ALFEREZ
    33891 MATABALAN, JUVY BANOL
    33892 MATABANG, EJERCITO MENDOZA
    33893 MATABANG, RIO GALSIM
    33894 MATADOS, ALONDRA ALONZO
    33895 MATAGCOS, AARON ARTILLO
    33896 MATAIS, ALFONSO JR MAGBUTONG
    33897 MATALINES, ELLA MARIE GODMALIN
    33898 MATALOG, JENNIFER CABUBAS
    33899 MATALOTE, MARYJANE DOBLON
    33900 MATAMMU, ANALEAH GUMABAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 680 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33901 MATAMOROSA, JOHN MARK PRESA
    33902 MATAMOROSA, REY MARBELLA
    33903 MATANDA, ALLEN GLEN CORTAGA
    33904 MATANDAG, JANNAH MAE PERPETUA
    33905 MATANGGO, BRENDON GINTULON
    33906 MATANGKOY, ESMAEL SALIK
    33907 MATANGUIHAN, AVEGAYL MENDOZA
    33908 MATANOG, JUL ALVAN MACALAGUING
    33909 MATANOG, NORHANNAH GUINAR
    33910 MATANOG, SITTIE AL-HOMAIDA KAMAL
    33911 MATARLO, SHEENA SUMOMPAN
    33912 MATARO, JAVER LELIS
    33913 MATARO, JESSICA MAE FABIO
    33914 MATARONG, FLAIRE FLORES
    33915 MATARONG, RICARDO JR BALURAN
    33916 MATAS, CAMILLE GAY CLOMA
    33917 MATCHITE, RACHEL GRACE MORLA
    33918 MATCHON, CLARK LEGONES
    33919 MATCHUBAR, ROMEL ESPINOSA
    33920 MATEO, APRIL MAE ABRIGANA
    33921 MATEO, ARJAY FRANCO
    33922 MATEO, BENJO SALVADOR
    33923 MATEO, EDITHA CAGAWAN
    33924 MATEO, ELLA JAY DACASIN
    33925 MATEO, HAROLD DELA VEGA
    33926 MATEO, HAZLENE ACHA
    33927 MATEO, HELEN JOY SENIEL
    33928 MATEO, IRA JOY ANGELES
    33929 MATEO, IRMA REYES
    33930 MATEO, JOE RYAN VENEGAS
    33931 MATEO, JOHDELYN DALE DE PANAY
    33932 MATEO, JOHN JOECEL MAGSICO
    33933 MATEO, JOLLINA MILITAR
    33934 MATEO, JOMER CARABBACAN
    33935 MATEO, JONA MAE BAYLON
    33936 MATEO, KRISTINE JOY UMBAN
    33937 MATEO, LILY ROSE FLORES
    33938 MATEO, MARK ANTHONY TUNGA
    33939 MATEO, MARNIE ARSENAS
    33940 MATEO, MELYJUN M
    33941 MATEO, MENCHIE BENIGNO
    33942 MATEO, MITCHELLE JAGDON
    33943 MATEO, RESLIE ZYRENE MAXIMO
    33944 MATEO, ROMENA QUILLOY
    33945 MATER, MELONIE DANCEL
    33946 MATERO, MERLYN CUBETA
    33947 MATERUM, KEVIN LAMER
    33948 MATERUM, RICOH JAE USITA
    33949 MATETO, JACKYLYN BARTOLO
    33950 MATIAS, ALMERIC FILASOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 681 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    33951 MATIAS, ANTONET CADDAUAN
    33952 MATIAS, CEDRIC MAGBITANG
    33953 MATIAS, CENESH COLEEN CARREON
    33954 MATIAS, FLERIDA ABAYA
    33955 MATIAS, GRACE CUENCA
    33956 MATIAS, JACOB ATENDIDO
    33957 MATIAS, JENILYN LLANES
    33958 MATIAS, JOLINA SAB-IT
    33959 MATIAS, KENNETH MANDANI
    33960 MATIAS, LUMEN AGLUBAT
    33961 MATIAS, MARIBEL BOCUYA
    33962 MATIAS, MARJORIE LILIC
    33963 MATIAS, MERY JEAN PINTO
    33964 MATIAS, PRINCESS CRYSTAL KAE ALIMUIN
    33965 MATIBAG, KRISTINE JOY BALMES
    33966 MATIBAG, LEILEENE POLITICO
    33967 MATIBAG, MATT GAVEN
    33968 MATIBAG, MOISES JOSHUA TORRES
    33969 MATIBAG, ZAIN REY DE ASIS
    33970 MATIC, NOEL BUENAFE
    33971 MATICYENG, MYLEEN BALATERO
    33972 MATIENZO, CHILCA ALMENDRAS
    33973 MATIENZO, KATRINA JUANILLO
    33974 MATIENZO, MELODY ZUELOS
    33975 MATIENZO, RICA MAE GURROBAT
    33976 MATIGA, JOCELYN FLORES
    33977 MATIGA, JULINA LABISTO
    33978 MATIGNAS, CAMILLE AN CONSTANTINO
    33979 MATILAC, ANNA ROSE ANGCON
    33980 MATILAC, CHRISTIAN MANIQUEZ
    33981 MATILDE, JHERICO SAMANIEGO
    33982 MATILING, ANALUNA DENOSTA
    33983 MATILLA, ANNE CLAIRE ROGACION
    33984 MATILLA, APRIL JOY ABAINZA
    33985 MATILLA, KATE IVY GARNICA
    33986 MATILLANO, SARAH LYN ANTONIO
    33987 MATILLOSA, MARIA SHIELA GAYUD
    33988 MATIMTIM, MARY JANE NATAL
    33989 MATIN, JONA MAE POJAS
    33990 MATIN-AO, RYAN GEM AGAN
    33991 MATING, KRISLYN UMAGUING
    33992 MATINING, CHARITY FRANCISCO
    33993 MATINING, DAISYRE LUMIGPIT
    33994 MATINING, KRISZA ILAGAN
    33995 MATIRA, CHRISTINE GRACE DUMAYAS
    33996 MATIRA, DIANE GIDA
    33997 MATIRA, KARLA THERESE ALCALA
    33998 MATIRA, MICHELLE PAALA
    33999 MATIRA, NIKKI JANE FABABEIR
    34000 MATITO, KRISTINE JOYCE GAMBOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 682 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34001 MATNOG, VANISSA CAPITLE
    34002 MATO, JOAN ALIPIO
    34003 MATO, MECIEL CIELOS
    34004 MATOBATO, VERNESSE
    34005 MATOCIÑOS, KATRINA MALATE
    34006 MATOLO, MARY RUTH SAHI
    34007 MATOLO, YANEZHA ABDURAHMAN
    34008 MATONDO, PATRICIA ANN MARANGUIT
    34009 MATOS, HANNAH GRACE BERTOMEN
    34010 MATOS, KRISTINE ABATAYO
    34011 MATOS, MARJUN ALEJO
    34012 MATRE, JOLLY ANNE CATAMCO
    34013 MATRE, KEVIN AVELINO
    34014 MATRE, ROENICK MICIANO
    34015 MATRIANO, JOHN VINCENT ONA
    34016 MATRIANO, RIO RAIZA MORALES
    34017 MATRIMONIO, JESON CANALES
    34018 MATSETAR, AIDELYN TRACIO
    34019 MATTA, JANNAINE JAYNE DYGUAZO
    34020 MATUCAD, ANGELICA MAE REGASPI
    34021 MATUCOL, ANELYN MASUGOD
    34022 MATUCOL, DANIEL PAGSAC
    34023 MATUGAS, MA CRISTINA TARIAO
    34024 MATUGAS, NEIL JOHN SEPULVEDA
    34025 MATUGAS, WENDY CODESAR
    34026 MATUGUINA, JESSICA PAGUIA
    34027 MATUGUINA, RUFFA MAE BASE
    34028 MATUGUINAS, GRACE JOY ALAMBAN
    34029 MATULAC, ERWIN ANDREW MATULINA
    34030 MATULIN, SHIELA FESETAN
    34031 MATULINA, PRINCESS MAE AGUDOS
    34032 MATUNDING, HANNAH GAY PATI-AN
    34033 MATUNDING, IRIS MAE AURE
    34034 MATUNDING, LENIE AIZO
    34035 MATUNOG, LEORISA OMAS-AS
    34036 MATURA, ROSELYN ROILO
    34037 MATURAN, IMAN NHUEL
    34038 MATURAN, JASMIN DELIGERO
    34039 MATURAN, PRINCESS JEAN AREVALO
    34040 MATURAN, ZYLPHA JEAN GORNE
    34041 MATUSA, JOJO HERNANDEZ
    34042 MATUTINA, JESSA MALUNES
    34043 MATUTINO, RYAN PAUL ROMULO
    34044 MATUZ, JARREL JAKE VERCELES
    34045 MAUBOL, JENY LUCERO
    34046 MAULANA, SAMRA DIMACISIL
    34047 MAULEON, ILYNN PANER
    34048 MAULION, RAIANNE JOY VALENCIA
    34049 MAULION, RONALYN NOCHE
    34050 MAULLION, RONNIE MAE DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 683 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34051 MAUMBAS, MARY JOY MANDABON
    34052 MAUN, ANNA MAY LOREJO
    34053 MAUN, JOSHUA MIGUEL ARRO
    34054 MAUNA, NAJRAN TAGORANAO
    34055 MAUNES, ESAMAR CADALZO
    34056 MAUNTE, NORLAIZA PANDAO
    34057 MAUPAY, KRISTINE MANGARING
    34058 MAUREAL, RICA ELLAH SUMALINOG
    34059 MAURECIO, MAE ANN YARE
    34060 MAURICIO, ALYSSA BENEDICT DE GUZMAN
    34061 MAURICIO, DIANNE KRISTINE ANDRES
    34062 MAURICIO, GERLEEN KAYE CUDIAMAT
    34063 MAURICIO, JANELLE LISING
    34064 MAURICIO, JERICHO DANIPOG
    34065 MAURICIO, MARIEL PAALA
    34066 MAURILLO, JUDY ANN BENSIG
    34067 MAURING, JONATHAN JR MONDEJAR
    34068 MAURING, VINCENT FLORES
    34069 MAURO, MA GLADYS BARRION
    34070 MAUSIG, EARL HOLGADO
    34071 MAUSISA, BERNADETTE PLAMAD
    34072 MAUYAG, HANIFA BALINDONG
    34073 MAUYAG, NOR-AIN DOMAMBA
    34074 MAUZAR, SHARINA LOSLOS
    34075 MAWA, SANDRALYN BARIGUEZ
    34076 MAWILE, VANESSA RECTAZO
    34077 MAWILI, LOVELY JOYCE CALIGUIA
    34078 MAXEY, DEXTER BRUNO
    34079 MAXEY, ERROLE AUGUSTO
    34080 MAXILUM, MARY GRACE CEBU
    34081 MAXIMO, JASPER DALE MARAMAG
    34082 MAXIMO, JHONRY LORENZO
    34083 MAXIMO, JOSEL ROSE CORPUZ
    34084 MAY-OG, EUNICE BUMANGIT
    34085 MAYA, BLESSIE GRACE SALVADOR
    34086 MAYABASON, JAY BOB GASCON
    34087 MAYABASON, SHARME DEVELLES
    34088 MAYAG-AS, RACQUEL BADOL
    34089 MAYAKE, ASTER MAE ABUROT
    34090 MAYAKIJ, ROSA OGASNA
    34091 MAYANG, MANILYN MUGATAR
    34092 MAYANG, MARGIE MONTORIO
    34093 MAYANGYANG, ANGELINE CHAM-ON
    34094 MAYANO, ROBERT JUSTIN MUNOZ
    34095 MAYAO, CRISTINE MAE ILIW-ILIW
    34096 MAYAO, KAREEN MAE DIZON
    34097 MAYASA, SHAINA SINSUAT
    34098 MAYBITUIN, MELVIN CORTEZ
    34099 MAYHAY, HAZEL MANZANO
    34100 MAYION, EMILY PAL-OY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 684 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34101 MAYLAS, JESTINE VESTIDO
    34102 MAYNES, CHRISTIAN CERVANTES
    34103 MAYO, ABEGAIL TEMPORAL
    34104 MAYO, DELROSE GAGATON
    34105 MAYO, GAIL MUNGCAL
    34106 MAYO, JOANNA ROSE BALAJADIA
    34107 MAYO, MARAIAH ANNE SAGAD
    34108 MAYO, MERCEDES LINGATONG
    34109 MAYO, MERRY JOY GUTIERREZ
    34110 MAYO, RENALYN CONDE
    34111 MAYO, RHODELYN MALOLES
    34112 MAYO, SUNSHINE LIBRADA DEL PRADO
    34113 MAYOL, ALLONA ROCERO
    34114 MAYOL, ARIEL MASCUAL
    34115 MAYOLA, JEFREY MANANGKIL
    34116 MAYOLA, MELONNIE RAMIREZ
    34117 MAYOLA, RENMIL
    34118 MAYOLA, RICA MAE CRESENCIO
    34119 MAYONADO, ANGELIKA
    34120 MAYONILA, DOROTHY NAVARRO
    34121 MAYOR, FATIMA JEAN MAHINLO
    34122 MAYOR, JENIE OCBANIA
    34123 MAYOR, JILLIAN ABULENCIA
    34124 MAYOR, LALAINE GAYE ESTEBAN
    34125 MAYORAL, LEILANI ESADORA ESTORBA
    34126 MAYORDOMO, ANJELYN VICENTE
    34127 MAYORES, ANNIEBE FABRICANTE
    34128 MAYORES, JUDY ANN SALAMAT
    34129 MAYORES, RICA JOY CENTINO
    34130 MAYORGA, JOSHUA BAIRAN
    34131 MAYORMITA, CHARLOTTE VILLEZA
    34132 MAYORMITA, KEVIN LAGMAY
    34133 MAYOS, MARNELLE
    34134 MAYOT, NORVELYN CORPEZ
    34135 MAYPA, MOISES ABE PEREZ
    34136 MAYUGA, JAY PEE BRUCE
    34137 MAYUGA, JOHN CASIANO COLONA
    34138 MAYUGA, KENNETH LOSERNAS
    34139 MAYUGBA, AARON CARL SUMANG
    34140 MAYUGBA, BERNARDO JR CAMBONGGA
    34141 MAZO, EMILY LAGANAO
    34142 MAZO, HAZEL FADULLO
    34143 MAZO, JAMELLA GRACE NAVALES
    34144 MAZO, JENNY ROSE BORDEOS
    34145 MAZO, LOIDA CHERYL AMORA
    34146 MAZO, MARY JOYCE BOLANIO
    34147 MAZO, PRINCESS BUNSOL
    34148 MAZON, LORIE ANN TIRADO
    34149 MAÑACAP, ALAN PAUL CAMPILAN
    34150 MAÑACAP, CECILLE ALMADIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 685 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34151 MAÑAGALE, SHIELA MAE LOPEZ
    34152 MAÑAGO, ALYSSA MAE MONTAÑO
    34153 MAÑAGO, CHERRY ANN LASAP
    34154 MAÑAGO, FERNANDO PASA
    34155 MAÑAGO, RENELA MIAGA
    34156 MAÑAGO, REY GALZOTE
    34157 MAÑALAC, ALEEZA JANE MANALO
    34158 MAÑALAC, ERICA KRISTEL TAYAG
    34159 MAÑALAC, GERALDINE DIERPO
    34160 MAÑALAC, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
    34161 MAÑALAC, MADISON NAPE
    34162 MAÑANITA, JAIRAH GULANE
    34163 MAÑANITA, RIZALYN HOLOYOHOY
    34164 MAÑEBOG, ABNER JR PEDALIZO
    34165 MAÑIBO, JANE FESTIN
    34166 MAÑIBO, LENORE HULGADO
    34167 MAÑIBO, MARIA TERESA ASILO
    34168 MAÑIBO, QUENLEY TORREFIEL
    34169 MAÑIEGO, RAMONA MACAPAGAL
    34170 MAÑO, RAYMOND MORGA
    34171 MAÑOSCA, AIM AQUINO
    34172 MAÑOSO, KYLE PATRICK YARLA
    34173 MAÑOZA, JUDY ANN ERILLA
    34174 MEA, GRETCHEN TIMOTEO
    34175 MEA, VON DANIEL DIMAUNAHAN
    34176 MEANA, ERICA BUGNOSEN
    34177 MECA, LAURABELLE ROBLES
    34178 MECA, MA JERALYN DURANO
    34179 MECATE, ALBERT SABEROLA
    34180 MECATE, AMELIA GRACE CAPIO
    34181 MECATE, GHANINE RHEA SECIBAN
    34182 MECATE, KRISTINE CARLA SAMSON
    34183 MECAYER, JOSEPH PEDRES
    34184 MECEDILLA, MERA MAE LISONDRA
    34185 MECENAS, CHERRY MAE GANCIA
    34186 MECOMPAL, RALPH LOUIE MARVAS
    34187 MEDADO, LIEZL LUMABIT
    34188 MEDADO, TRINA GRACELLA
    34189 MEDALLA, ERICKA DANIELLE FAUSTINO
    34190 MEDALLA, JUSTINE MAE VALENZUELA
    34191 MEDALLA, MARICEL BAGUTSAY
    34192 MEDALLA, MARIZ BINOBO
    34193 MEDALLA, MARK ROMMIEL TIBAYAN
    34194 MEDALLA, REVIE JANE SUMALPONG
    34195 MEDALLA, REZEL CORIA
    34196 MEDALLA, SHEWIE SALVILLA
    34197 MEDALLADA, SARAH JANE MARANTAL
    34198 MEDALLO, DONNA LYNN GIANGAN
    34199 MEDALLO, LORLIE LIM
    34200 MEDALLO, PATRICK GEORGE MECHILINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 686 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34201 MEDALLO, RICA SHAYNE MANGABAT
    34202 MEDEL, CLEFFORD LOZADA
    34203 MEDEL, MARY ROSE GALOR
    34204 MEDEL, NELFA GALARPE
    34205 MEDELO, ROMEROSE CRUZADA
    34206 MEDENILLA, ANNA LEAH BALLANLAYOS
    34207 MEDENILLA, HANNA BEATRIZ DEMELLITES
    34208 MEDENILLA, RUBY REGULANO
    34209 MEDES, MARIA LUISA BREQUILLO
    34210 MEDEZ, CHRISTIAN DEXTER ALISOSO
    34211 MEDEZ, MERRY ROSE MUARES
    34212 MEDEZ, RHONA CATING
    34213 MEDIAN, TIRAIMA KUNGA
    34214 MEDIANESTA, MARLYN CORRAL
    34215 MEDICO, JERLYN FE CUMAYAS
    34216 MEDICO, MISPHER JADE SAPLOR
    34217 MEDIDA, JOAHNA PAQUIAO
    34218 MEDIDA, PRINCESS VELCHEZ
    34219 MEDIJA, ANTHONY CAMPOMANES
    34220 MEDIJA, SHEILA MAE BANGLOS
    34221 MEDILLO, ELAINE TAGALOG
    34222 MEDILO, FE ENON
    34223 MEDILO, ISAAC MONTAJES
    34224 MEDILO, KEREN HAPU MONTAJES
    34225 MEDILO, KEZIAH OTAZA
    34226 MEDINA, BELLE CHRISTINE SARCILLA
    34227 MEDINA, BEVERLYN ANGCAO
    34228 MEDINA, BRIAN INTIA
    34229 MEDINA, CHRISTINE MAE JUNSAY
    34230 MEDINA, CYRENE TORRES
    34231 MEDINA, DEO JOSHUA ANDUYO
    34232 MEDINA, DONNABEL BATAN
    34233 MEDINA, FELIPA MERCADO
    34234 MEDINA, GEMMA HERNANDEZ
    34235 MEDINA, HAZEL MAE EUGENIO
    34236 MEDINA, JOCELYN DULDULAO
    34237 MEDINA, JOSELLE MENDELEEV PAULO TANYAG
    34238 MEDINA, JP LOTA SANTIAGO
    34239 MEDINA, KHEVIN LUMALANG
    34240 MEDINA, KHRYZIA LYN CO
    34241 MEDINA, LEAH APIO
    34242 MEDINA, MA MARIEL GATOS
    34243 MEDINA, MAICA AMIELLE CRUZ
    34244 MEDINA, MARIA ELEANORE DENOPOL
    34245 MEDINA, PAULETTE GRACE SANTOS
    34246 MEDINA, ROBERT REYES
    34247 MEDINA, ROMA BAUSO
    34248 MEDINA, SALVE PEDRASA
    34249 MEDINA, SONIFERE GRACE INUMERABLES
    34250 MEDIO, SHERYL CASERES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 687 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34251 MEDIONA, JHONREY OLAZO
    34252 MEDOLLAR, SHEILA MAE LOBERIO
    34253 MEDRANA, RHEXELYN GARCHITORENA
    34254 MEDRANO, ABRAHAM JOHN MOLON
    34255 MEDRANO, ADRIAN EMANEL
    34256 MEDRANO, ALEXANDER ALTONAGA
    34257 MEDRANO, DARLEEN REALIN
    34258 MEDRANO, DERL REALIN
    34259 MEDRANO, IVY JALA
    34260 MEDRANO, JHENNY SOGAN
    34261 MEDRANO, JUDY ANN ROTA
    34262 MEDRANO, KHIENT GONZAGA
    34263 MEDRANO, LARA LABRADOR
    34264 MEDRANO, LIZA FLORES
    34265 MEDRANO, MA ANGELICA GUTIERREZ
    34266 MEDRANO, MAIKA JESSA FRUIT ACEDILLA
    34267 MEDRANO, MICHELLE ELVINIA
    34268 MEDRANO, RHONIEL FORTUNATO
    34269 MEGALLEN, APRILYN CASTILLA
    34270 MEGALLON, MARY ANN MARIBAO
    34271 MEGALLOS, MARVIN PAMPLONA
    34272 MEGANO, ANALIZA PILOS
    34273 MEGARBIO, REYMART RIVAS
    34274 MEGIAS, ERWIN RALPH MONES
    34275 MEGULLAS, EMILYN DANO
    34276 MEJADO, JERO FUENTES
    34277 MEJADO, KAREN JOY CORDERO
    34278 MEJALA, GRETCHEL CORDORA
    34279 MEJARES, APRIL JOY PINEDA
    34280 MEJARES, ELLA MAE ALONDE
    34281 MEJARES, MARK PHILIP GARCIA
    34282 MEJARES, MELBA RAGA
    34283 MEJARES, TERESA GRACE DELOTA
    34284 MEJELLANO, JOEL YLLANA
    34285 MEJIA, AL DE VERA
    34286 MEJIA, ANNE MARIELLE SALVO
    34287 MEJIA, CLARISSA LUMIGUID
    34288 MEJIA, ELIAZAR MISLAN
    34289 MEJIA, GECEL FAITH BANIQUED
    34290 MEJIA, JERICHO LORENZANA
    34291 MEJIA, MARY LESLIE ALCANTARA
    34292 MEJIA, RUBILYN MENDE
    34293 MEJIA, SHARIE ANN RIVERA
    34294 MEJICA, AMPARO CHRISTINE ALAGABIA
    34295 MEJICO, CHARIZE
    34296 MEJICO, RHONA LYN RED
    34297 MEJILLANO, CHERIE JOY ALCANTARA
    34298 MEJONDA, CAMILLE VERDILLO
    34299 MEJORA, ARA MENA CABADOR
    34300 MEJORADA, AIRA MAE HUELAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 688 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34301 MEJORADA, IRIS CANOY
    34302 MEJORADA, JERICO RODA
    34303 MEJORADA, JIREH
    34304 MEJORADA, JOSE EDUARD OCAYA
    34305 MEJORADA, KAREN MOLINA
    34306 MEJORADA, RONELYN CUNANAN
    34307 MEJORADA, RUDIRIC LONCERAS
    34308 MEJOS, AL JAY TIPDAS
    34309 MEJOS, CHRISTELYN NEBRAO
    34310 MEJOS, CHRISTIAN SALVEDIA
    34311 MEJOS, ERIKA MON
    34312 MEJOS, MARY GERSAM LORICA
    34313 MELAD, BONA FAYE RAMOS
    34314 MELAD, JESSA FAYE SERRANO
    34315 MELANCOLICO, PIO JR RITAN
    34316 MELANIO, ALIZA PAULA AMISTOSO
    34317 MELANIO, JUNE SHAINA MADARANG
    34318 MELANO, FERNALYN CASPILLO
    34319 MELAYA, CAMILLE JOY TEVES
    34320 MELCHOR, ALJEN LLANTO
    34321 MELCHOR, CARMINA SAHAGUN
    34322 MELCHOR, GLORIA DELA CRUZ
    34323 MELCHOR, JONATHAN ONG
    34324 MELCHOR, ROMEL NISPEROS
    34325 MELECIO, JAISHALYN CAGAS
    34326 MELECIO, MELANIE JANE CIRUJALES
    34327 MELECIO, MELCHOR YAMA
    34328 MELEGRITO, FAMELA FRONDA
    34329 MELEGRITO, GERALDINE GALLARDO
    34330 MELEGRITO, JESSABEL BAUTISTA
    34331 MELEGRITO, LOREN AGUSTIN
    34332 MELEGRITO, MARCELO JR NICOLAS
    34333 MELENCION, EDMARY JYNTHIA PETALCORIN
    34334 MELENCION, JERAME SUAN
    34335 MELENCION, JUDY ANN SUELLO
    34336 MELENCION, KETLYN TOQUIB
    34337 MELENCION, MARBEN APOSTOL
    34338 MELENCION, VIGIE MAR CASTRO
    34339 MELENDEZ, GEMMA LYN DUEY
    34340 MELENDEZ, KEMUEL PAUL PURACAN
    34341 MELENDEZ, MADEL RAMOS
    34342 MELENDEZ, THALIA CAMELLA TOLENTINO
    34343 MELENDRES, CLARRENCE GAIL JENSEN ELLO
    34344 MELENDRES, MA TERESA TRAVERO
    34345 MELENDREZ, JUDY ANN ESTACIO
    34346 MELENDREZ, MAY MARJORIE BUTARDO
    34347 MELENDREZ, XENA MARIE
    34348 MELGAR, DANREIY OLAGUERA
    34349 MELGAR, GOLDAMYRRH VALERIO
    34350 MELGAR, LENY MAY IBARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 689 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34351 MELGAR, MARK CARIÑO
    34352 MELGAREJO, KIMBERLY CAPAGUE
    34353 MELGO, CATHY AUMAN
    34354 MELGO, LIMFA HINAYON
    34355 MELICIO, JENNY OBRADOR
    34356 MELICOR, MARY ANN YBAÑEZ
    34357 MELICOR, REMY JOY EGAM
    34358 MELIGRITO, JESSICA VILLA
    34359 MELITANTE, AGUSTIN GRANADIL
    34360 MELITON, JEZIEL LEONOR
    34361 MELIVO, KARMELA ANTONIO
    34362 MELLA, BRYAN ANGELO DILAGAN
    34363 MELLA, SHIELA RATILLA
    34364 MELLANG, REGEN VIÑO
    34365 MELLEJOR, MARIA CRISTINA GONZAGA
    34366 MELLEJOR, REJEAN RATELIA
    34367 MELLINA, MARY GRACE PERLAS
    34368 MELLOMIDA, KEITH JAN KARL ASUAL
    34369 MELLORIDA, ANA MONICA CIMAGALA
    34370 MELLORIDA, ARGHEL JUSTOL
    34371 MELLORIN, ARGIELOU BUNIO
    34372 MELMIDA, GINALYN MARCELLONES
    34373 MELOD, CONIE MAE MARTINA
    34374 MELON, DIANNE LAURENO
    34375 MELON, PRINCESS BEVERLY DORIN
    34376 MELOR, MICHELLE BADILLA
    34377 MELORIN, ROSIE ESCOBIDAL
    34378 MEMBRADO, KERWIN DELOSO
    34379 MEMBRILLOS, DIANA AMORIN
    34380 MEMBRILLOS, JERIC SUALOG
    34381 MEMBRILLOS, ROBERT ANTHONY ESPRA
    34382 MEMORACION, LUCELYN BISCOCHO
    34383 MEMORACION, MART JABAGAT
    34384 MEMPIN, HAZELL GARCIA
    34385 MEN, AGNES BANGON
    34386 MENA, ARISTOTLE AGUSTIN
    34387 MENA, PRINCES JOY GALAGAR
    34388 MENCIDE, LYN LIBUT
    34389 MENCIDOR, STEVEN KERL MENIAO
    34390 MENDAME, ALEX ANDREW CABASA
    34391 MENDE, ZENETH BALAYO
    34392 MENDEJA, HANELETTE DELVO
    34393 MENDEJA, JILL ELIZABETH DAO-ANIS
    34394 MENDEJA, JONALYN MAMING
    34395 MENDELIVAR, JANELLE ERCE
    34396 MENDENILLA, RACHELLE ANN NERVEZA
    34397 MENDERO, GENEVA TENORIO
    34398 MENDEZ, ANN JANETTE OLMILLA
    34399 MENDEZ, APRIL AVILA
    34400 MENDEZ, CHARLENE DIPALING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 690 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34401 MENDEZ, CHARMINE TARIPE
    34402 MENDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN MARQUEZ
    34403 MENDEZ, CRISTAL MAE DEL POZO
    34404 MENDEZ, DONNA MARIE PASLON
    34405 MENDEZ, ELLA MAY NECOLITA
    34406 MENDEZ, HONEY JANE PACOMIOS
    34407 MENDEZ, JAY VEE MORALES
    34408 MENDEZ, JESSEL DEAH SANTIAGO
    34409 MENDEZ, JOLINA GOMEZ
    34410 MENDEZ, JONNA OREJAS
    34411 MENDEZ, KENT SPENCER MANALO
    34412 MENDEZ, KHRISTINE KHATE ODIAMAN
    34413 MENDEZ, LAZER VON DEXTER DOLLETE
    34414 MENDEZ, LEOBERT SALINAS
    34415 MENDEZ, MIGUEL MANTICA
    34416 MENDEZ, MITZI CERVANTES
    34417 MENDEZ, MURRAY MARGARETTE SUMALDE
    34418 MENDEZ, NICA PARAISO
    34419 MENDEZ, NICKJOY AMARILLE
    34420 MENDEZ, NICKO DELOS SANTOS
    34421 MENDEZ, NICOLAS JR NAVAREZ
    34422 MENDEZ, NOVEMAR JAMES ALVIN MADERSE
    34423 MENDEZ, RANCES JANE DUCUSIN
    34424 MENDEZ, ROSALINDA ADLAON
    34425 MENDEZ, ROSIEGEL BAYANG
    34426 MENDEZ, SHEENA MAE SANTIAGO
    34427 MENDEZ, VINCENT MANGAMPO
    34428 MENDEZ, WENALYN MANALO
    34429 MENDEZ, WILSON MARTOS
    34430 MENDEZABAL, ARA SUSAN
    34431 MENDEZABAL, JHOMEL PARAGUISON
    34432 MENDIGO, RONALD MARVIN CASILAN
    34433 MENDIGORIN, ROLAND MISOLA
    34434 MENDIOLA, AL VINCENT DE LEON
    34435 MENDIOLA, ANNA CIELITO DITABLAN
    34436 MENDIOLA, BEALYNNE CARREON
    34437 MENDIOLA, DENNIS JAY ARELLANO
    34438 MENDIOLA, IVY JAM ALIM
    34439 MENDIOLA, JESSICA REYES
    34440 MENDIOLA, JUDY ANN CINCO
    34441 MENDIOLA, LEMWHELL RABE
    34442 MENDIOLA, LIEZEL DIWA
    34443 MENDIOLA, MARIE GRACE FABRERO
    34444 MENDIOLA, MARY GRACE CARANOG
    34445 MENDIOLA, RACHEL MARCO
    34446 MENDIOLA, VERN MHILEN SALGADO
    34447 MENDIORO, MAUREEN ZUBELDIA
    34448 MENDIORO, VERONICA VASQUEZ
    34449 MENDIVEL, JOANA CERESO
    34450 MENDIZABAL, RACHELLE HERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 691 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34451 MENDOL, JAMAICA KEA SIBLE
    34452 MENDONES, RUTH GERALDE
    34453 MENDOZA, AIRA JANINE ROSARIO
    34454 MENDOZA, ALDRIN LOPEZ
    34455 MENDOZA, ALDWIN JEROME MAGNAYE
    34456 MENDOZA, ALICIA DUBAO
    34457 MENDOZA, ALIZA JANE DATINGUINOO
    34458 MENDOZA, ALMA DE VERA
    34459 MENDOZA, ALMAYDA PANCHO
    34460 MENDOZA, ALMIE LITERATO
    34461 MENDOZA, ANDREA MAE LACAP
    34462 MENDOZA, ANGELIA FRAU-LEIN BONOTAN
    34463 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BANDONG
    34464 MENDOZA, ANGELICA FLORES
    34465 MENDOZA, ANGELICA GINETE
    34466 MENDOZA, ANGELINE
    34467 MENDOZA, ANN KIMBERLY SEVA
    34468 MENDOZA, ANNA ZANDREA DAVILA
    34469 MENDOZA, ANNALIZA DE CASTRO
    34470 MENDOZA, APRIL GIL RUIZ
    34471 MENDOZA, BLESE HOPE TANANGUNAN
    34472 MENDOZA, BRYAN ERESE
    34473 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
    34474 MENDOZA, CARLO CONSTANTINO
    34475 MENDOZA, CATHERINE FAYO
    34476 MENDOZA, CHERRILYN DELA CRUZ
    34477 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JANICA CORTEZ
    34478 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY COSEP
    34479 MENDOZA, CIARA LAINE QUIACHON
    34480 MENDOZA, CLAIRE ROBLES
    34481 MENDOZA, CLARIJANE LISING
    34482 MENDOZA, CRISCIA LHYN SOLIVEN
    34483 MENDOZA, CRISTINA CASUBUAN
    34484 MENDOZA, CYNED THERESE SEMAÑA
    34485 MENDOZA, DARELL JAY DELA CRUZ
    34486 MENDOZA, DARWIN OBIAS
    34487 MENDOZA, DENIEL JEN ONG
    34488 MENDOZA, DIANE VILLA
    34489 MENDOZA, EFRAIM GAPAL
    34490 MENDOZA, ELAINE BEREÑA
    34491 MENDOZA, ELLA JOAN DOPLON
    34492 MENDOZA, ELVIN MONTEMAYOR
    34493 MENDOZA, EMELYN ANDALION
    34494 MENDOZA, ERIC RONQUILLO
    34495 MENDOZA, ERIKA MACALALAD
    34496 MENDOZA, ERZY MAE BALMES
    34497 MENDOZA, ESMERALDA TIMPUG
    34498 MENDOZA, EVELYN SARDOME
    34499 MENDOZA, FLORENCE HANNAH ABELLA
    34500 MENDOZA, FLORIE MAE CASUYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 692 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34501 MENDOZA, GIZELLE CLAUDIA GUANIO
    34502 MENDOZA, GRACE OÑATE
    34503 MENDOZA, IRISH JOY CORTAN
    34504 MENDOZA, JAMELAH MENDOZA
    34505 MENDOZA, JAMES ARTHUR PINLAC
    34506 MENDOZA, JAMES EDWARD ILAGAN
    34507 MENDOZA, JAMIE SOLIVA
    34508 MENDOZA, JANET PEREZ
    34509 MENDOZA, JANICA NGO
    34510 MENDOZA, JAYSON IGNACIO
    34511 MENDOZA, JEANETTE FLORES
    34512 MENDOZA, JEE DELA CRUZ
    34513 MENDOZA, JENALYN ORNILLO
    34514 MENDOZA, JENILLE PABITON
    34515 MENDOZA, JENNIFER BUCALOY
    34516 MENDOZA, JERICO NEPOMUCENO
    34517 MENDOZA, JERRYCO
    34518 MENDOZA, JEZERRIE MABATO
    34519 MENDOZA, JHASMIN MARIE BORCES
    34520 MENDOZA, JHAY ANTHONY ARCILLAS
    34521 MENDOZA, JHON CLINTON OCAMPO
    34522 MENDOZA, JINKY PAN
    34523 MENDOZA, JOBELLE AURE
    34524 MENDOZA, JOHN CRIS AÑONUEVO
    34525 MENDOZA, JOHN HARVEST DELA FUENTE
    34526 MENDOZA, JOHN LEZTER BATUCAN
    34527 MENDOZA, JOHN MAR ALTERADO
    34528 MENDOZA, JONALYN RADORES
    34529 MENDOZA, JONELMA ONGUE
    34530 MENDOZA, JOSE JEROME CAHALNE
    34531 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE LIVA
    34532 MENDOZA, JOVELYN LATONERO
    34533 MENDOZA, JULLIEMIRL SAÑGA
    34534 MENDOZA, KAREEN ESPANO
    34535 MENDOZA, KAREN ALIH
    34536 MENDOZA, KASSANDRA MARAÑO
    34537 MENDOZA, KATRIEL ALDAY
    34538 MENDOZA, KATRINA MENDEZ
    34539 MENDOZA, KHYTE ABUNGAN
    34540 MENDOZA, KIM BRYAN YANGA
    34541 MENDOZA, KYLAH SHANE OBRA
    34542 MENDOZA, LADYME TARRAZONA
    34543 MENDOZA, LAURENCE SEVILLA
    34544 MENDOZA, LEILANIE BOMBAY
    34545 MENDOZA, LIEZEL PEDRON
    34546 MENDOZA, LILIAN COLON
    34547 MENDOZA, LOVELY ROSE MARISTELA
    34548 MENDOZA, MA GRACE SUAYAN
    34549 MENDOZA, MA JANINE GRACE INGUILLO
    34550 MENDOZA, MANILYN ALIWALAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 693 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34551 MENDOZA, MARI MAR GASPAN
    34552 MENDOZA, MARIEGOLD DELA CRUZ
    34553 MENDOZA, MARIEL ERIVE
    34554 MENDOZA, MARIELLA JESSICA RUIZ
    34555 MENDOZA, MARIEN CAMANIA
    34556 MENDOZA, MARILYN DE TORRES
    34557 MENDOZA, MARJORIE DIZON
    34558 MENDOZA, MARK CHRISTIAN ALBERTO
    34559 MENDOZA, MARLON ALMENDRAL
    34560 MENDOZA, MARY JOY ATAS
    34561 MENDOZA, MARY JOY GERNALIN
    34562 MENDOZA, MARY SAMANTHA BARBA
    34563 MENDOZA, MARY-ROSE AMPARO
    34564 MENDOZA, MELIN JEAN MAULLON
    34565 MENDOZA, MERYL ANN BALIGUAT
    34566 MENDOZA, MILMAR ABAO-AN
    34567 MENDOZA, NELLAN JEAN CLARISSE SUICO
    34568 MENDOZA, NESSIE JANE
    34569 MENDOZA, NICA RIZA RIMANDO
    34570 MENDOZA, NOEL ARATAN
    34571 MENDOZA, OLEN GRACE BALTAZAR
    34572 MENDOZA, PAMELA CAGUNOT
    34573 MENDOZA, PATRICIA BRAVO
    34574 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARGARITA TAGLE
    34575 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MARIE MAALA
    34576 MENDOZA, PEARL JOY ALBIA
    34577 MENDOZA, QUEEN THERESE SANTOS
    34578 MENDOZA, RAFAEL GUANZING
    34579 MENDOZA, RAQUEL ALTERADO
    34580 MENDOZA, RAVEN ALEGRIA
    34581 MENDOZA, RECARTE RAMOS
    34582 MENDOZA, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
    34583 MENDOZA, RECHELLE GONZALES
    34584 MENDOZA, REGINA LINATOC
    34585 MENDOZA, REGINE CAJULAO
    34586 MENDOZA, RETCHEL CAÑADA
    34587 MENDOZA, REYNABELE CALANOG
    34588 MENDOZA, RG ESTOQUE
    34589 MENDOZA, RHODA DEDAL
    34590 MENDOZA, RICSAN CATHLEEN EREÑO
    34591 MENDOZA, RIZZA ANGELA GUBATAN
    34592 MENDOZA, ROANNE KAYLE CABRADILLA
    34593 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE MORALES
    34594 MENDOZA, ROI ANNE MARIE LUCAS
    34595 MENDOZA, ROMMEL IGOS
    34596 MENDOZA, ROMUALDO VIBAL
    34597 MENDOZA, RONAN LEGASPI
    34598 MENDOZA, ROSE MARIE ESPINOSA
    34599 MENDOZA, ROSELYN KATE DUMLAO
    34600 MENDOZA, RUBYJEAN GAMBOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 694 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34601 MENDOZA, SHAINA HINGGO
    34602 MENDOZA, SHEILA MAE MONARES
    34603 MENDOZA, SHERYL ANNE BATAN
    34604 MENDOZA, SHIELA DEL MORO
    34605 MENDOZA, SIEGFRED JOEVIT QUERREZ
    34606 MENDOZA, SUZANNE DIATEN
    34607 MENDOZA, SYLVIN JERI BONIFACIO
    34608 MENDOZA, SYRINE FRANCISCO
    34609 MENDOZA, TEODORA ALBERTO
    34610 MENDOZA, TRISHA MIRAÑA
    34611 MENDOZA, TRISHA ANN KEI RAMOS
    34612 MENDOZA, TRISHA JAN VALLES
    34613 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE LASTRA
    34614 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAYE TADENA
    34615 MENDOZA, VANESSA AQUINO
    34616 MENDOZA, VERONICA GRANIEL
    34617 MENDOZA, VICTOR GABAYNO
    34618 MENDOZA, VIENNA AGALOOS
    34619 MENDOZA, VIENNA MAE ALBARRACIN
    34620 MENDOZA, ZHARA JEAN MANDOCDOC
    34621 MENDOZA, ZYRA BENITEZ
    34622 MENE, SHERYL LEGASPI
    34623 MENES, MIKE CINCO
    34624 MENESES, ANGELI ROSE PANGILINAN
    34625 MENESES, CHABILITA DELOS SANTOS
    34626 MENESES, CHARY JOHANNE GUTIERREZ
    34627 MENESES, DONNA GURIMBAO
    34628 MENESES, MARY JOY RAÑIN
    34629 MENESES, RENALYN SATORRE
    34630 MENGCA, JOHANA SANDAYAN
    34631 MENGUITO, ERSEL JUDE ATENTAR
    34632 MENGULLO, ALEXIS JOHN II LECIAS
    34633 MENGULLO, MARY ANN NICOLE BANAWIS
    34634 MENIANO, MARICEL PINGOL
    34635 MENIAO, JOAN LARAÑO
    34636 MENIL, KEVIN CLINT SIMON
    34637 MENIL, VINCENT ANDREW AGONOS
    34638 MENION, JENIELYN MENDOZA
    34639 MENONG, JENNIFER AUSTERO
    34640 MENOR, ANGELICA DUATIN
    34641 MENOR, BALTAZAR NAVA
    34642 MENOR, FERLIE SERANDON
    34643 MENOR, IYA CARLA SABBEN
    34644 MENOR, JOHN REY CAROLINO
    34645 MENOR, PRECIOUS DIAZ
    34646 MENOR, RIENAROSE BEDDEC
    34647 MENOR, SHAINA PENADOS
    34648 MENORCA, CRIZIA MAE ALMERIA
    34649 MENORCA, LUDILYN MINDORO
    34650 MENORCA, MARWEN BUNCARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 695 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34651 MENOY, RECHEL DIOSO
    34652 MENTE, JULIE ANN MAHUSAY
    34653 MENZON, RONNIE JR PEDRONAN
    34654 MEOMEO, RENJIL JOY MACALAM
    34655 MEPIEZA, LYNDON YNOT
    34656 MEPIEZA, RILA YNOT
    34657 MEQUIABAS, MEAH PALENCIA
    34658 MEQUILA, PHILIP DAVE GABUTERO
    34659 MEQUIS, ROSEVILLA AGAN
    34660 MER, JERWIN MABUNGA
    34661 MERA, JUMALYN ABO
    34662 MERABITE, MYLENE MARZONIA
    34663 MERALPEZ, ALJHAN PAÑOSO
    34664 MERANIO, JANELLE DACULAN
    34665 MERANO, ERICA BLANCA VELEÑA
    34666 MERANO, MARIE CRIS BALDERA
    34667 MERANO, SARAH JEAN FAJUTAG
    34668 MERAS, IJEAN ASTRONOMO
    34669 MERAÑA, ANGELA LAVIÑA
    34670 MERCA, JAY MANZANO
    34671 MERCADEJAS, JUSPER ONGOTAN
    34672 MERCADER, ANDREW NOEL RAMOS
    34673 MERCADER, DARIEMAE LUCAPA
    34674 MERCADER, EPIE SIEGA
    34675 MERCADER, HELEN HINLAYAGAN
    34676 MERCADER, HENRY JR CUEVAS
    34677 MERCADER, JOSHUA LUZON
    34678 MERCADER, JUNEL DAÑO
    34679 MERCADER, MA ANNA FLOR BALATUCAN
    34680 MERCADER, MARICHU NAYA
    34681 MERCADO, ADELISA VALDEAVILLA
    34682 MERCADO, AIMEE JANE PRADO
    34683 MERCADO, AIREEN GUTIERREZ
    34684 MERCADO, ALMIRA SANTIAGO
    34685 MERCADO, ALYSSA BIANCA GUINTO
    34686 MERCADO, ANALISA CENITA
    34687 MERCADO, ANDREA JAMBONGANA
    34688 MERCADO, ANDREA SAPAO
    34689 MERCADO, ATHENA JIL CEÑIR
    34690 MERCADO, BLADY MARK CARIÑO
    34691 MERCADO, BRAVE WINSLETTE PINEDA
    34692 MERCADO, BRYAN
    34693 MERCADO, CHARIE MEDINA
    34694 MERCADO, CRISTALYN GACETA
    34695 MERCADO, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
    34696 MERCADO, DAISY MAE INTERIOR
    34697 MERCADO, DONNA SIPE
    34698 MERCADO, ELLA ROSALES
    34699 MERCADO, EMMANUEL CORONADO
    34700 MERCADO, FATIMA BAROTIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 696 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34701 MERCADO, FRIZEL ABELLA
    34702 MERCADO, GERALDINE BARCINAS
    34703 MERCADO, HANNY JANE MENDOZA
    34704 MERCADO, ISRAEL JR BALUMA
    34705 MERCADO, IVY LLANMHER CANLAS
    34706 MERCADO, JANIELE MAICA BICO
    34707 MERCADO, JAYSON MENDOZA
    34708 MERCADO, JELLIE ANN CAPARAS
    34709 MERCADO, JEMIMA FELICIANO
    34710 MERCADO, JENARD CUELLAR
    34711 MERCADO, JENIECEL BOMBANI
    34712 MERCADO, JESEL TAN
    34713 MERCADO, JESSA ANN CARBONILLA
    34714 MERCADO, JESSA MAE SABLAN
    34715 MERCADO, JEVIE CASTILLO
    34716 MERCADO, JOAN JOYCE SANCON
    34717 MERCADO, JOHN ARIEL GONZAGA
    34718 MERCADO, JOHN MARTIN LIBAY
    34719 MERCADO, JOSHUA BALLERO
    34720 MERCADO, JULIE ANN DEL RIO
    34721 MERCADO, JUSTINE BUSTOS
    34722 MERCADO, KAYE ANN PITA
    34723 MERCADO, KENNA DENISE CAVITE
    34724 MERCADO, KIMBERLY MEILY
    34725 MERCADO, LORRY LYN ENDRINAL
    34726 MERCADO, MA DONNA MAGCAMIT
    34727 MERCADO, MARIA COLEEN PARRERA
    34728 MERCADO, MARIELLA FIDER
    34729 MERCADO, MARIVIC MENDOZA
    34730 MERCADO, MELODY ENCOMIO
    34731 MERCADO, MICHELLE
    34732 MERCADO, MIKHAELA NICOLE RECIMO
    34733 MERCADO, MITZI GRACE ALLYSON ELAURIA
    34734 MERCADO, NEIL PATRICK NICOLAS
    34735 MERCADO, PATRICIA MAE PANGAN
    34736 MERCADO, RALPH BENJAMEN B
    34737 MERCADO, RHIENA MAE MANUMBAS
    34738 MERCADO, ROBELYN
    34739 MERCADO, SARAH DACANAY
    34740 MERCADO, STEPHANIE PINGOL
    34741 MERCADO, VIRGILIO JR CORDOVA
    34742 MERCED, ANGELO ESPIRITU
    34743 MERCED, JOVELYN MOÑASQUE
    34744 MERCED, RIZZA MAE REMPILLO
    34745 MERCENE, LEZLIE MANDIA
    34746 MERCENE, MARY GRACE MANREZA
    34747 MERCENES, SARAH PACAYRA
    34748 MERCIADEZ, EUNICE JOY CARCELLAR
    34749 MERCIALES, ARMIDA CELMAR
    34750 MERCIALES, CATLEEN CARABEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 697 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34751 MERCIALES, MARIA MONICA GALVEZ
    34752 MERCIALES, MILAGROS CANCINO
    34753 MERCOLESIA, JENNIFER LABAYNA
    34754 MERCULIO, CHRISTINE JOY CAÑAS
    34755 MERCULLO, EUNICE ANTONIO
    34756 MERCULLO, SHAZNAY JAZZ KELLER
    34757 MERCURIO, AVEGAIL MAGALSO
    34758 MERCURIO, GRACIELA JOY CALLAO
    34759 MERCURIO, JESSA ALCANTARA
    34760 MERCURIO, MARY ROSE YSON
    34761 MEREDOR, MONICA JEAN REMAN
    34762 MEREMILLA, CHRISTY LEAL
    34763 MERENCILLO, LALYN OLIVAR
    34764 MEREYES, DIANA GARCIA
    34765 MERGILLA, FLOYD ROSS LOPEZ
    34766 MERGINIO, BEVERLY BAMBO
    34767 MERHAN, LOURDES SALOME
    34768 MERICULLO, ALTHEA AYRA CANTILLAS
    34769 MERIDA, JEREN JOHN ORCULLO
    34770 MERIDA, JOANN GREGORIO
    34771 MERIDA, STEPHANIE JEAN LAHAYLAHAY
    34772 MERIEL, ALYCIA MAE FAGUT
    34773 MERIGILDO, ANGEL DIANE LASQUITE
    34774 MERILLES, RHEINA SANDRA SORBITO
    34775 MERILLO, MINNIELA ANGELINE REVAÑO
    34776 MERIN, ERWIN JOHN DEIPARINE
    34777 MERIN, INA LOU SARTIN
    34778 MERIN, MARIEL MONTEVIRGEN
    34779 MERIN, NESTOR JOHN ROFEROS
    34780 MERIN, SHIELA VANGIE PANDAC
    34781 MERJAMEN, JENIFER AMPARADO
    34782 MERJUDIO, JACKYLYN ELCANO
    34783 MERJUDIO, JAQUELYN DEQUITO
    34784 MERO, MONICA RUTH COLON
    34785 MEROY, MARIJOY MORETO
    34786 MERTO, JAY SUZETTE BALACUIT
    34787 MERZA, DANICA BASUEL
    34788 MESA, ADONABETH CAMPO
    34789 MESA, JAYSON ESPAÑO
    34790 MESA, JOHN STEVE JUNTILLA
    34791 MESA, STEPHANIE BANQUILLO
    34792 MESAJON, ROSELLE MARI SODOYSODOY
    34793 MESANA, JOSEPH MAGBANUA
    34794 MESANA, MILDRED FORTEZA
    34795 MESANO, MARJORIE TORRES
    34796 MESIA, MELANIE MARCELLANA
    34797 MESIANO, ADELJONICA ARIZO
    34798 MESIAS, CELINA SANTIAGO
    34799 MESIAS, EVERLY TAPAYA
    34800 MESIAS, GERSON BULAHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 698 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34801 MESIERA, LERIO VILLONES
    34802 MESINA, DIVINE KARBY MOJON
    34803 MESINA, ERIKA MAE FAJICULAY
    34804 MESINA, JOCELYN DOMINGO
    34805 MESINA, JOEY REBOT
    34806 MESINA, LIZA DELOS SANTOS
    34807 MESINA, MARK ANTHONY MUÑOZ
    34808 MESINA, SHYREIN MAÑOSCA
    34809 MESO, JOECE ANN
    34810 MESTIOLA, GERMAN RALPH RUANES
    34811 MESTIOLA, IMMA CONEY CAJES
    34812 MESTIOLA, MARY GRACE OLORES
    34813 MESTIOLA, RENSO ABALOS
    34814 MESTOSAMENTE, JOSIE DARLENE TANATE
    34815 METODA, LESLIE ANN ALEJANDRO
    34816 METRAN, LEE FRANCIS GARRIDO
    34817 METRAN, VANESSA PAJE
    34818 MEULIO, APRIL JOY LABITAN
    34819 MEULIO, EVETHA AGARIN
    34820 MEYEN, JUVYCA GANDAM
    34821 MEYER, JEZEL MARIE HERSANE
    34822 MEÑA, SHALLOU BUNIO
    34823 MEÑEZ, NORIELLE OEBANDA
    34824 MEÑOZA, ELLALOU ELLORANGO
    34825 MEÑOZA, JENNY BABE RICANDA
    34826 MEÑOZA, SWERYL GRACE VENTANA
    34827 MIA, CARINA DACANAY
    34828 MIACO, MARIA ANITA RAMIRO
    34829 MIAGA, JEDELOU ALMACIN
    34830 MIAGA, JESSA DOLLETE
    34831 MIALES, SHARMAINE MAXIMO
    34832 MIANO, CZARINA ANNE BALBOA
    34833 MIANO, GLADYS OSOL
    34834 MIANO, MARIA APRIL GRACE ARGUTA
    34835 MIANO, MERY ROSE LUMAYNO
    34836 MIAS, MARIETA RAMIREZ
    34837 MIASCO, JAMES KEVIN TUYOGON
    34838 MIASCO, JHUNREY PANIMDIM
    34839 MIBATO, ROSELYN VELIGANIO
    34840 MICABALO, JAINA JOY CINCO
    34841 MICABALO, PHOEBE CLAIRE RULONA
    34842 MICABALO, RAVINA MAY DAYNOS
    34843 MICABALO, REA LOU DAGA
    34844 MICATE, ROSMARIE CRUZA
    34845 MICAYABAS, MAE DAZA
    34846 MICIANO, DANNA ROSE FIEDACAN
    34847 MICIANO, MARK IAN FLORES
    34848 MICO, KRISTIANE JOIE FABIAN
    34849 MICUA, ERIKA MICAELA CARINGAS
    34850 MICUA, JOHN PATRICK R
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 699 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34851 MICULOB, ORLAND ARCILLAS
    34852 MICUTUAN, JESSA MAE MONREAL
    34853 MIDAG, MONAWARA DIMASANGKA
    34854 MIDE, FREDIEN CABRILLOS
    34855 MIDER, RENVEN CABANIG
    34856 MIDORANDA, KYZEN MAE OBONA
    34857 MIDTIMBANG, ASRAF ABDULLAH
    34858 MIEL, KHYZIA BLANCHE DURANGO
    34859 MIER, EXZARRA JEAN BAROY
    34860 MIER, KIMBERLY JEAN BALUCOS
    34861 MIER, KIRSTYNE MAE ALIVIANO
    34862 MIER, MARGARET LIRIO
    34863 MIFRANUM, RONELA CAPRICHO
    34864 MIGABON, MARIEL VILLEGAS
    34865 MIGALBIN, RIZ LEANNA CALLO
    34866 MIGALLOS, BRYANN EARL ACOSTA
    34867 MIGRIÑO, NECAH JOY GUADEZ
    34868 MIGUE, JERWIN ANGHAD
    34869 MIGUE, RODERICK JR ALVAREZ
    34870 MIGUEL, ADRIAN CHRISTOPHER MUGAS
    34871 MIGUEL, ALLEN RUGA
    34872 MIGUEL, ARLENE AQUINO
    34873 MIGUEL, CEDRIC MANGAOIL
    34874 MIGUEL, CHOCOLATE MAY TELOZA
    34875 MIGUEL, CRISTHIELLE MIRANDA
    34876 MIGUEL, DEVINA GRACIA ESTRADA
    34877 MIGUEL, JILL ANN OGALE
    34878 MIGUEL, JOHN LOUIE MEDRANO
    34879 MIGUEL, JOY ANN RUGA
    34880 MIGUEL, JULIBEE CALLAGA
    34881 MIGUEL, JUVY ANNE RAMOS
    34882 MIGUEL, KAREN BADDAL
    34883 MIGUEL, LANNILYN CASTANEDA
    34884 MIGUEL, LOUFEL OQUENDO
    34885 MIGUEL, LUDIVICA LABUGA
    34886 MIGUEL, MAY ANN MALUYO
    34887 MIGUEL, MICHAEL TUWA
    34888 MIGUEL, NAIAGUIA GUINANG
    34889 MIGUEL, NIDA CALUBAQUIB
    34890 MIGUEL, NOEL GABRIEL ESCOTO
    34891 MIGUEL, RALPH CANTRE
    34892 MIGUEL, RIO MIA MANILA
    34893 MIGUEL, RONALYN PAGUYO
    34894 MIGUEL, RYAN SPENCER PIÑARANDA
    34895 MIGUEL, TEFFANY ALCANTARA
    34896 MIGUEL, WINSTON CHURCHILL MASLOG
    34897 MIGUELES, GERMAINE GUIMBARDA
    34898 MIJARES, ALYSSA GILVES
    34899 MIJARES, ANGELA ROSE MORALES
    34900 MIJARES, ANZEL JOHN VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 700 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34901 MIJARES, AUGEL MONIQUE DUCO
    34902 MIJARES, MA CLAREZ GALICHA
    34903 MIJARES, MARA POLA GAIL RANA
    34904 MIJARES, MAYLEN AQUINO
    34905 MIJARES, NIÑA LOVELLA BUHAY
    34906 MIJARES, PRINCESS RUELINE MANDABON
    34907 MIJARES, ROSELLE JOI LARANANG
    34908 MIJARES, SHERYL CASIMERO
    34909 MIJARES, VICTORIA AMBONG
    34910 MIJOS, JHOMARIE MIHANGOS
    34911 MILA, MICA JOYCE MILANIO
    34912 MILAGROSA, JESSALYN LABAPIS
    34913 MILAMBILING, JOY FLORENDO
    34914 MILAMBILING, MICOLE PEARL MONTENEGRO
    34915 MILAN, ANALYN BONDOC
    34916 MILAN, JESSA ANDREAL LUA
    34917 MILAN, KATRINA CASTILLO
    34918 MILAN, RONALYN FERRER
    34919 MILAN, RUTH LAZARO
    34920 MILANA, ANGEL HANNAH CABAHIL
    34921 MILANES, MARIA LOURDES VALDEZ
    34922 MILANES, SHIELA MAE GAURANO
    34923 MILANES, TRISHA MELROSE MARAQUIO
    34924 MILANTE, JOSEPHINE AZAÑES
    34925 MILAOR, ELIZA JOY PICONES
    34926 MILAR, WENDELL TORREON
    34927 MILITANTE, MAI LIPORADA
    34928 MILITAR, JOSHUA SENATO
    34929 MILITAR, MA THESA ISUBOL
    34930 MILLA, CATHERINE ENCARNACION
    34931 MILLA, CHRISTINE REAMBUNANZA
    34932 MILLADO, NICHELLE GAY DALDE
    34933 MILLAGRACIA, NORA CABALLERO
    34934 MILLAMENA, JESSIE RHEY SERMONIA
    34935 MILLAMINA, GERALDINE DATUIN
    34936 MILLAN, CHASE DENVER GALLIEN
    34937 MILLAN, JAYMARK ANGCAPA
    34938 MILLAN, KAREN AUSAN
    34939 MILLANO, IRENE DARANTINAO
    34940 MILLAPRE, RAYMOND RAMOS
    34941 MILLAR, FLORIBEL ENTES
    34942 MILLARE, ARIEL NERIZON
    34943 MILLARE, DANILO COSTALES
    34944 MILLARE, RENECEL MANUEL
    34945 MILLARES, BRELL DEDANES
    34946 MILLAVE, CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
    34947 MILLAVE, EHLEN JOYCE LATAYAN
    34948 MILLENA, GLADYS MAE LINTO
    34949 MILLENA, REXIE FAJUTAG
    34950 MILLET, NELYN JOY OLPINDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 701 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    34951 MILLEZA, RYAN LLANETA
    34952 MILLIONES, JOHN LLOYD DELOS REYES
    34953 MILLON, KRISTINE SARASPE
    34954 MILLONDAGA, MARICAR MOLOWA
    34955 MILO, MIRA CAÑAREJO
    34956 MILO, RYAN PABLO
    34957 MIMAY, RAYMOND AYONG
    34958 MIMBAN, GRECYL BUGAOAN
    34959 MIMIS, FLOMER ERIMAN
    34960 MIMIS, REN JAIRA SANTOS
    34961 MINA, ANGELO PAUL FERNANDO
    34962 MINA, DAISY MORALES
    34963 MINA, DOLLY ANN CASES
    34964 MINA, GLADYS
    34965 MINA, JAY MARC BATALUNA
    34966 MINA, JENILYN
    34967 MINA, JOHNDEIL BERCE
    34968 MINA, JOYLENE FAITH BUGTONG
    34969 MINA, KRISSHA MAE NARIZ
    34970 MINA, LEA JOY RAPISORA
    34971 MINA, LEANA MARIE BELESARIO
    34972 MINA, MARK JOBERT GARLIT
    34973 MINA, MARK TIMOTHY MARTIN
    34974 MINA, MARY JOY CUANAG
    34975 MINA, MARY JOY VALERA
    34976 MINA, NIKKO MADRIAGA
    34977 MINA, RHODORA GOLECRUZ
    34978 MINA, TWINKLE MANZANO
    34979 MINALANG, NORLISA MACUD
    34980 MINANDANG, BAI TANTO DILANGALEN
    34981 MINARDO, VILMA GALENZOGA
    34982 MINAVES, THEA DAQUIO
    34983 MINAY, FRANCIS CARISIOSA
    34984 MINDAJAO, SARAH RUTH MAIT
    34985 MINDALAGAT, SAIDA ABDULSALAM
    34986 MINDALANO, NUR-IZZA MANAGDAL
    34987 MINDANAO, CLOWIE LEGARTE
    34988 MINDAROS, JEWEL RAE VELASCO
    34989 MINDAÑA, AIZA PRIMITIVA
    34990 MINDAÑA, RACHEL VILLEGAS
    34991 MINDORO, BENJAMIN JR TAGARO
    34992 MINDORO, CLARICE MIRANDA
    34993 MINDORO, HAZEL GWEN BERNALES
    34994 MINDORO, HERLY DELGADO
    34995 MINDORO, JESSA RIVAS
    34996 MINDORO, JOLLIEN KATE MORAL
    34997 MINDORO, LOVELLE JOYCE GEMMA NUÑAL
    34998 MINE, BERNA JANE LUSTRE
    34999 MINEL, AIRA MAE BALENÑA
    35000 MINGASCA, KENNETH LOVEN MABANAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 702 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35001 MINGGOL, SHELLA SABONG
    35002 MINGGOY, GLINDA SALIPOT
    35003 MINGLANA, PRECIOUS ANNE VILLAPA
    35004 MINGOLLO, KEN AMBAGAN
    35005 MINGUEZ, ANN JEAN CAMAY
    35006 MINGUITO, APPLE MAE CABIO
    35007 MINGUITO, CHRISTINE JOY ESCOSIO
    35008 MINGUITO, DAN CALEB CABIJE
    35009 MINGUITO, IREN CAPULOY
    35010 MINGUITO, REGINE PATIGDAS
    35011 MINIANO, JASMIN
    35012 MINIMO, GABRIEL MINIMO
    35013 MINIMO, JANNAH MARIE MOSA
    35014 MINIMO, JEVELYN MAS
    35015 MINION, PRINCESS JOY ESTEBAN
    35016 MINO, CHRISTINE BATOON
    35017 MINODAR, AL-FAROUK RACMAN JR PAGADORA
    35018 MINON, ANNA GRACE DOLLEN
    35019 MINOR, ANALYN TANGAJA
    35020 MINOR, SHIELA GRACE LOPEZ
    35021 MINOZA, GIL FRANZ SIA
    35022 MINTO, HUMAIYAH MAGANAKA
    35023 MINTUDA, ROSEMAE VILLABER
    35024 MIOLE, MARILOU GERANDOY
    35025 MIOLE, SARAH MAE DRILON
    35026 MIONES, JESSICA MONDIDO
    35027 MIONG, APRIL JANE ALMEREZ
    35028 MIOTEN, WENDI CLAIRE ODASCO
    35029 MIPARANUM, CHARLYN MAE LID-AWAN
    35030 MIPARANUM, ESTEFFA MARIZ TABILON
    35031 MIPARANUM, QUEENIE JANE MAGPULONG
    35032 MIQUIABAS, SHOWER TUBAL
    35033 MIRA, AIMEE DE HITTA
    35034 MIRA, ALVIN JOHN FESALBON
    35035 MIRA, CRYSTALYN LAXA
    35036 MIRA, JAY DURAN
    35037 MIRA, JOSELITO PINANGANG
    35038 MIRA, RENITH GAGNAN
    35039 MIRABALLES, JEMMA LLANTOS
    35040 MIRABEL, LYKA MARI LOZANO
    35041 MIRABUENO, JAYCEL JOY DELOS SANTOS
    35042 MIRABUENO, MERLY SHANNAE OCON
    35043 MIRABUENO, SHIELA MAE ALIPON
    35044 MIRADOR, REGINE MINIMO
    35045 MIRAFLOR, CHARLENE MANRIQUE
    35046 MIRAFLOR, EAROL JOHN VERGARA
    35047 MIRAFLOR, GERALDINE MAGDAONG
    35048 MIRAFLOR, GIORGIO MARTIN HILADO
    35049 MIRAFLOR, JOHN PAUL ALLEN GREGORIO
    35050 MIRAFLOR, KARLYN GRACE PEDRONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 703 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35051 MIRAFLOR, KENT JOE GERDON
    35052 MIRAFLOR, MARK LLANERA
    35053 MIRAFLORES, RIZALDO DANGAN
    35054 MIRAFLORES, SHIELA MARIE NOTARTE
    35055 MIRAFUENTE, JHONA MALAZZAB
    35056 MIRAFUENTES, FRANCHETTE MAE MIGABON
    35057 MIRAFUENTES, FRANK LORENZ BONGAS
    35058 MIRAFUENTES, GRACE AYOMEN
    35059 MIRAFUENTES, JENNIS DAVE GUDES
    35060 MIRAFUENTES, JOYCE CORDEZ
    35061 MIRAL, MARIFE GUEVARA
    35062 MIRAL, MARK ANDREW SABUD
    35063 MIRAL, PRINCES JANE COLIAT
    35064 MIRAL, RAMILYN ANTONIO
    35065 MIRALLES, CHARLENE ROMO
    35066 MIRALLES, LAARNI GO
    35067 MIRALLES, MARINEL OGSIMER
    35068 MIRALLES, ROWENA AQUINO
    35069 MIRALLO, JAMES CARL FREJOLES
    35070 MIRALPES, FEYA JARABE
    35071 MIRAMBEL, CHERYL ZAMORA
    35072 MIRAMBEL, ELSE ROMARATE
    35073 MIRAN, MARY JOY ORBITA
    35074 MIRANDA, AIRA JUAN
    35075 MIRANDA, AIREEN CARLOS
    35076 MIRANDA, AISLE CAITH VITERBO
    35077 MIRANDA, ALEXANDER DAGOHOY
    35078 MIRANDA, ANA MARIE MIRONES
    35079 MIRANDA, ANGELICA BALDIO
    35080 MIRANDA, CAITLIN JOY
    35081 MIRANDA, CHERRYL LYNNE SORIANO
    35082 MIRANDA, CIPRIANO MAGLEO
    35083 MIRANDA, CYREN JOY BAÑARES
    35084 MIRANDA, DANJEAN BALTAZAR
    35085 MIRANDA, DARREN AMOREN
    35086 MIRANDA, DHEXTER MASUNGSONG
    35087 MIRANDA, ELOISA CEPEDA
    35088 MIRANDA, EUNICE IGNACIO
    35089 MIRANDA, FRITZ JUSTIN REYES
    35090 MIRANDA, GERLENE ROSE BAUN
    35091 MIRANDA, JASMIN JOY TRANSFIGURACION
    35092 MIRANDA, JELA JEANEA JUDUEL MILLIAN
    35093 MIRANDA, JENNIFER JARDIEL
    35094 MIRANDA, JERAMIAH MALLARI
    35095 MIRANDA, JERICHO FRANCISCO
    35096 MIRANDA, JOHN PAUL ZARATE
    35097 MIRANDA, JOMAR PADUA
    35098 MIRANDA, JUNARD TOMARONG
    35099 MIRANDA, JUSTINE KAYE UY
    35100 MIRANDA, KAMILA BEATRICE RAMIREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 704 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35101 MIRANDA, KAMILLE ANN TABIOS
    35102 MIRANDA, KRIZZIA GARZON
    35103 MIRANDA, LARRY JR PORNEL
    35104 MIRANDA, LOISA LLONA
    35105 MIRANDA, LOUIE
    35106 MIRANDA, MA GRACE PADERNOS
    35107 MIRANDA, MA LIZA TELLO
    35108 MIRANDA, MA WENDY GRANADA
    35109 MIRANDA, MANUEL III ELLEDAN
    35110 MIRANDA, MARC LORENZO ARBONIDA
    35111 MIRANDA, MARIA CHEZKA HERNANDEZ
    35112 MIRANDA, MARIA RODITA ROSE SANTIAGO
    35113 MIRANDA, MARIA VENICE BITO
    35114 MIRANDA, MARIE ANGELIE PADILLA
    35115 MIRANDA, MARISOL
    35116 MIRANDA, MARRY-APPLE CORTIL
    35117 MIRANDA, MELISSA CADUAN
    35118 MIRANDA, NELL MARIE QUINES
    35119 MIRANDA, PATRICK MIRANO
    35120 MIRANDA, PRINCESS TUBONGBANUA
    35121 MIRANDA, RHEA CAMHEL AQUINO
    35122 MIRANDA, RODRIGO JR ASMA
    35123 MIRANDA, RON KELVIN TIBANG
    35124 MIRANDA, ROSE ANNE TRILLANA
    35125 MIRANDA, SUZMITACIN LACADEN
    35126 MIRANDA, TRISHA MAE DELOS REYES
    35127 MIRANDA, VINCENT JEARLVYN DATU
    35128 MIRANDILA, ALBERTO JR LOTA
    35129 MIRANDILLA, RIZZA LLAMES
    35130 MIRANDILLA, SYLVIA KRISTY BASAS
    35131 MIRANDO, MAEANN NAGRAMPA
    35132 MIRANDO, MAYET MALAYA
    35133 MIRANO, CLAIRE DIANNE DALIDA
    35134 MIRANO, JAZZY ILARINA
    35135 MIRARAN, MARK JOSEPH MAPA
    35136 MIRAS, FLORA MAE JUGUILON
    35137 MIRAS, ROLLYMIE ACOLA
    35138 MIRASOL, ELAINE MAE COMIA
    35139 MIRASOL, JESSA JOYCE PONCE
    35140 MIRASOL, JOPHET DE PEDRO
    35141 MIRASOL, LOVELY ROSE MASILUNGAN
    35142 MIRASOL, RECHELLE CALERA
    35143 MIRASOL, REY EMANUELLE MAHINAY
    35144 MIRASOL, ROSEMARIE ANN ROSALES
    35145 MIRATE, TEODORO JAN MELENDRES
    35146 MIRAVALLES, ALENE MUCHO
    35147 MIRAVALLES, MOGEN ANGELIKA BORGANIO
    35148 MIRAÑA, CRISTINA ABAD
    35149 MIRIQUILLO, JENNA MEA SULIT
    35150 MIRO, CHARLENE MAE DAPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 705 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35151 MIRO, MA JHOSNIÑA ECHEVARRIA
    35152 MIRO, NATHANIA KYNA PASTURAN
    35153 MIRO, REGEN DAYO
    35154 MIRON, MARION RUSSEL DESIERTO
    35155 MIRONES, ANGELYN TAPERO
    35156 MISA, CRISTY KIM ELLAGA
    35157 MISA, FRETCY JEAN MAQUE
    35158 MISA, LAARNIE PAROJINOG
    35159 MISADOR, KENT BRYLLE AGUADO
    35160 MISAEN, RENIELYN LAPNITEN
    35161 MISAGAL, CJAY GILBUENA
    35162 MISAL, JUDY ANN NACILUAN
    35163 MISALANG, TRISHA MAE BAUZON
    35164 MISALUCHA, VINA MAE SAN FRANCISCO
    35165 MISANA, KATHLEEN ASPECTO
    35166 MISLANG, MILADIE PALMERO
    35167 MISMISEN, FEBHAY CALINGGAN
    35168 MISOLAS, MIKEE ABUNDA
    35169 MISOLES, QUEENIE PITAO
    35170 MISON, ROSE ANN AMIDO
    35171 MISSION, EKKLESIA BASTASA
    35172 MISSION, MAE DOLETIN
    35173 MISSION, MARY MAE VERGANOS
    35174 MISTA, MARELLA CRYSTEL KATIGBAK
    35175 MISTADES, MICHAEL YAPOT
    35176 MISTIOLA, APRILYN MERCADO
    35177 MISTRALLAS, DANICA MONTEZA
    35178 MISTRANTE, JONNA RONATO
    35179 MISTULA, ELJEN QUILICOT
    35180 MISUARY, REGIE DELA TORRE
    35181 MITCHELL, SUSAN
    35182 MITHOMARA, HAMIDAH MACADAYA
    35183 MITRA, JOENEL GITOMO
    35184 MIZON, JUDY ANN VILLARUEL
    35185 MIÑANO, JADE BUGAOAN
    35186 MIÑAO, JAZWYNE JAMORA
    35187 MIÑAS, QUIRAH VENEDICT QUEVEDO
    35188 MIÑON, CYMON MACALISANG
    35189 MIÑON, JULIE ANN FALCON
    35190 MIÑON, JULIUS FALLURIN
    35191 MIÑOSA, JAYSON FERNANDO
    35192 MIÑOZA, JUCYL TANIO
    35193 MIÑOZA, PHOEBELYN GEALON
    35194 MOBILLA, PATRICIA JOY VERTUDEZ
    35195 MOCALLAY, JERLIE MASUNAG
    35196 MOCALLAY, LOVER FAITH BELOG
    35197 MOCAMAD, SHANE IYO
    35198 MOCATIL, CLIFFORD JOHN ORNOPIA
    35199 MOCON, NOVIE JOY SOMBILLA
    35200 MOCORRO, RIO BERSANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 706 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35201 MOCORRO, ROMMEL ALARCON
    35202 MOCOY, ROY CABALLERO
    35203 MOCSIR, RASHIDAH MANONGGIRING
    35204 MOCTAR, HAIFAH GANDAMASIR
    35205 MODA, ROSTIE LAGBANG
    35206 MODENA, CRISTY ROMERO
    35207 MODEQUILLO, MERVELYN QUIÑONES
    35208 MODESTO, CHEERLIN FORTES
    35209 MODESTO, JAMILE AMOYO
    35210 MODESTO, JENNEFER EBERO
    35211 MODESTO, JOHN FRITZ NOPAL
    35212 MODESTO, MARY JANE UMACAM
    35213 MODESTO, RENALYN BARTE
    35214 MODESTO, ROWENA PASAGUI
    35215 MODESTO, VIVIAN GASPANG
    35216 MODRICA, ADELINA SOLAIMAN
    35217 MODRIGO, ROMUALDO JR LAGUITAN
    35218 MOGATO, HANNAH JAYCILE PANTANOSAS
    35219 MOGELLO, ELIZA DUMABOK
    35220 MOHAMAD, ADELA SAILILA
    35221 MOHAMAD, ARNITA GANOY
    35222 MOHAMAD, ITHNIN JR TRINIDAD
    35223 MOHAMAD, STEPHEN LEO
    35224 MOHAMADTAHA, JOHANA SILONGAN
    35225 MOHAMMAD, CHARISMA CLIMACO
    35226 MOHAMMAD, GLENDA PATA
    35227 MOHAMMAD, JUBAIL JAAPAL
    35228 MOHAMMAD, MOH KASIM ALLIAN
    35229 MOHAMMAD, NUHMAN SASAPAN
    35230 MOHAMMAD, SHARIFFA NUR-ZZIAH IJ HYNSON
    35231 MOHAMMADSHA, SHERMALYN ARASA
    35232 MOISES, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    35233 MOISES, DIVINA CORPUZ
    35234 MOISES, ELHEN WEL REMEGIO
    35235 MOISES, JERRAME MANALO
    35236 MOISES, MARIA CRISTINA BON
    35237 MOISES, ROMINA BIANCA PASCUAL
    35238 MOJADO, DALIA MAE ESTRELLES
    35239 MOJADO, JOHN DERECK MOTIN
    35240 MOJADO, ROSE MARY MALANOG
    35241 MOJADOS, BENEDICT JAN ABEJUELA
    35242 MOJAR, GRACE MIÑON
    35243 MOJECA, JOAN SABAS
    35244 MOJECA, JULES FRANCIS BAUTISTA
    35245 MOJECA, SHIENA MARIE MELANIO
    35246 MOJICA, AILENE GENER
    35247 MOJICA, ALYSSA KOLIN CRYSTAL
    35248 MOJICA, ANDREA GAIL ARDIENTE
    35249 MOJICA, CARL JERSHEY AGUIRRE
    35250 MOJICA, DANNA AUSTRAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 707 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35251 MOJICA, DIANE MAE MAGUDDAYAO
    35252 MOJICA, JAIDEE ANNE RIOS
    35253 MOJICA, JENICA LORRAINE AURE
    35254 MOJICA, KEVIN PAUL ORCASITAS
    35255 MOJICA, LORMILEN CABILES
    35256 MOJICA, MARLY ANTAZO
    35257 MOJICA, RYANNE
    35258 MOJICO, NICKO CAÑO
    35259 MOKALAM, ARMIDA ESPIRAT
    35260 MOKALAM, SAIDA SANDUKAN
    35261 MOKAMAD, KAMISA AMAN
    35262 MOKAMAD, MALEHA SUMAGKA
    35263 MOKAMAD, RAHIMA HARON
    35264 MOLA, BONCHIE LUMAGASON
    35265 MOLAAN, ALTHEA MAE CALMORIN
    35266 MOLANA, JAIRAH YVETTE PALAWAN
    35267 MOLANA, JHARVIE DWAYNE PALAWAN
    35268 MOLANDA, ULIE MARCON
    35269 MOLANO, CHESKA MAE QUEBADA
    35270 MOLANO, JEANETH GONZALES
    35271 MOLANO, RONIEL SANTOS
    35272 MOLARTO, JESSA MARIE REDULLA
    35273 MOLAS, LALAINE LOMONGO
    35274 MOLATO, KEN MAGSAYO
    35275 MOLATO, LEXIE ACERO
    35276 MOLAVIZAR, ELAINE MAY PAROCHILIN
    35277 MOLBOG, MIKKIE LIBREA
    35278 MOLDE, ALMIRA CABARDO
    35279 MOLDE, MARGELEN BRANZUELA
    35280 MOLDE, ROCHELLE ANN TAGANA
    35281 MOLDE, WHILMARK LANDERO
    35282 MOLDEZ, HANNAH FAITH ABRAHAM
    35283 MOLDEZ, JOYCE RUMANILLOS
    35284 MOLDEZ, MARICRIS RAGAS
    35285 MOLDEZ, REYNA JANE MAGDAYO
    35286 MOLE, MARGIE EBARRITA
    35287 MOLEJON, MOISELLE FAYE DE LUNA
    35288 MOLENA, MARIO-MAR DE VELUNZA
    35289 MOLERA, BHEJAY LIBREA
    35290 MOLEÑO, HONEYBETH
    35291 MOLEÑO, KIMBERLY SONIO
    35292 MOLIA, NOR-AINE SASARITA
    35293 MOLICARA, KISHA MARIE NARGATAN
    35294 MOLIJON, NHILLEE MARIZ CUSTODIO
    35295 MOLIN, ANGELA DOGILLO
    35296 MOLIN, JOYME ESGUERRA
    35297 MOLINA, ARIEL KIM MACA
    35298 MOLINA, CEANGEL KATE ELITAN
    35299 MOLINA, CLIFFORD BIACORA
    35300 MOLINA, DEFERSON BETARMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 708 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35301 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
    35302 MOLINA, ELORDELYN BACLIG
    35303 MOLINA, GERLEY FIGURO
    35304 MOLINA, HIRO TAMBIAO
    35305 MOLINA, JANNELLE SALANGSANG
    35306 MOLINA, JEAN EVANGELIO
    35307 MOLINA, JELLICA CARIAGA
    35308 MOLINA, JESSICA EBAT
    35309 MOLINA, JESSICA INOT
    35310 MOLINA, JOLEVIE PAMOR
    35311 MOLINA, JUDY ANN CARANDANG
    35312 MOLINA, KHATE JOY ABUJEN
    35313 MOLINA, KIMBERLY JOY BOY
    35314 MOLINA, LORENZ ORTEZA
    35315 MOLINA, LYNIE ROSE BALLEGO
    35316 MOLINA, MA FATIMA FARNACIO
    35317 MOLINA, MARIE-KRIS BAYAUA
    35318 MOLINA, MARITES CABANAYAN
    35319 MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER MEDINA
    35320 MOLINA, MARY JOY SILVERIO
    35321 MOLINA, MERVIN GEVERA
    35322 MOLINA, MILLIVET GAIL MAGRACIA
    35323 MOLINA, NIÑO PALATTAO
    35324 MOLINA, RHEA MAE ABARQUEZ
    35325 MOLINA, RHEA VIANCA OLALO
    35326 MOLINA, RIA DAZZLE CAMILA
    35327 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE MANDATE
    35328 MOLINA, ROAN PAGARIGAN
    35329 MOLINA, RONALD JOHN DINGRAT
    35330 MOLINA, RUBY JEAN ESCUADRO
    35331 MOLINA, SHANNEN RUTHIE DELA CRUZ
    35332 MOLINA, SHERLYN JOY NACHON
    35333 MOLINA, THEODORE JAY AGATON
    35334 MOLINA, VERGEL CAMPILAN
    35335 MOLINAS, JACKYLYN CARILLO
    35336 MOLING, HANEELYN DASON
    35337 MOLINO, JIMBO TAMPIL
    35338 MOLIT, CRIS MARK CALVA
    35339 MOLIT, GWEN STEPHANIE ARGOMIDO
    35340 MOLITAS, JULIEZL LAOYAN
    35341 MOLITO, MARY ANN ALVIZ
    35342 MOLLANIDA, MARY MAE LUAREZ
    35343 MOLLARE, DOTHELYN POBADORA
    35344 MOLLEDA, DANIEL PAMINIANO
    35345 MOLLEDA, KATHEREEN FRIGILLANA
    35346 MOLLEJON, REA JONGCO
    35347 MOLLENA, BEBIE ROSARIE MONTECILLO
    35348 MOLLENO, NENEN MAÑOSO
    35349 MOLO, ELVIE JANDUGAN
    35350 MOLO, LIZA JOY VICENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 709 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35351 MOLO, LOVILET CARLOM
    35352 MOLO, MAE LORRAINE DAVID
    35353 MOLO, REY CASTRO
    35354 MOLO, ROSE-MIE JANDUGAN
    35355 MOLO, RYAN GONZAGA
    35356 MOLONG, LOVELY AWE
    35357 MOMBAY, MA GLAIZA ARCELON
    35358 MOMBILLE, SHERYL ANN HEKIN
    35359 MOMO, DOLOR GADUGDUG
    35360 MOMO, JOAN TABUCANON
    35361 MOMO, JOSELITO GERONIMO
    35362 MOMO, KRISTINE LOIS NEBRIA
    35363 MOMO, SHALIMAR
    35364 MON, ARIEL BURQUEN
    35365 MONARES, CYRIL VILLARUZ
    35366 MONARES, FRANCIS JR LABRILLAZO
    35367 MONARES, JOEDELYN PEPITO
    35368 MONARES, LORRY TOLENTINO
    35369 MONARES, MYLENE NOQUILLA
    35370 MONARES, RODEZA SELIM
    35371 MONASTERIAL, LAIZA CAR
    35372 MONASTERIAL, MARIVIC DELAROSA
    35373 MONATO, DISNEY LYN GILBUENA
    35374 MONATO, KC EBANO
    35375 MONAYA, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑO
    35376 MONAYA, NELSON JR CHUA
    35377 MONCADA, DANILO MARK BUJAWE
    35378 MONCADA, STEPHEN BANTULA
    35379 MONCANO, FRESH MARTIN JOSEPH ECHAVEZ
    35380 MONCAWE, LEMUEL MIRALLES
    35381 MONCAWE, REGINE CLYDE ANCHETA
    35382 MONDAGA, NEKKA ANGCAY
    35383 MONDALA, ARTCHEL LIMBO
    35384 MONDALA, ROVIEJEAN CIABO
    35385 MONDALO, JANINE
    35386 MONDALO, MARIETTA DANIAS
    35387 MONDARES, JESSAN SORIANO
    35388 MONDARES, MARY ANN ANDRIN
    35389 MONDAY, ISANEIL MAIMAD
    35390 MONDAY, RESA MAE VILLARIN
    35391 MONDAYA, AARON JAY SAGUTA-ON
    35392 MONDEJAR, CHARIE MARTINEZ
    35393 MONDEJAR, CHIEZEL ANN MONLEON
    35394 MONDEJAR, DAISY FLOR ESPARTERO
    35395 MONDEJAR, JAMES PATRICK ORTIZ
    35396 MONDEJAR, JESSA MAE ORTIZ
    35397 MONDEJAR, KATHLEEN KAYE MONOTILLA
    35398 MONDEJAR, KENNETH IAN DAGCUTA
    35399 MONDEJAR, LEE ANN JOY DOMENS
    35400 MONDEJAR, LIEJEAN AÑABEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 710 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35401 MONDEJAR, LYKHEN TOLECO
    35402 MONDEJAR, MA CHARISS NICOLE OLLAVE
    35403 MONDEJAR, MANILYN ASCAÑO
    35404 MONDEJAR, MARIA CRISTINA DELOS ANGELES
    35405 MONDEJAR, MARJUN CAMUS
    35406 MONDEJAR, MICHELLE PONONG
    35407 MONDEJAR, MISHELE MACAHILIG
    35408 MONDEJAR, ROMELYN
    35409 MONDELO, FLOR NOGAS
    35410 MONDELO, FLOREMEA MADREDEO
    35411 MONDELO, RAYMAN JHON TORREJOS
    35412 MONDERIN, ANGELICA DIMAS
    35413 MONDERO, ARAMWEL CASTILLO
    35414 MONDERO, ESTRELLA MONDALA
    35415 MONDERO, JOSEPH CARL DINOPOL
    35416 MONDERO, LAWRENCE CRUZADO
    35417 MONDERO, VANESSA POYAOAN
    35418 MONDIA, JANRE LUMAWOD
    35419 MONDIA, LEODIVICO JR MAGDAONG
    35420 MONDIA, REGINA CABUDOL
    35421 MONDIA, RONALYN SALAZAR
    35422 MONDIDO, ALWIN JR RIVERA
    35423 MONDIDO, CLINTON REY PAHAYAHAY
    35424 MONDIDO, ERIC JE SEGARRA
    35425 MONDIDO, MICHELLE DERAMA
    35426 MONDIDO, WILMA COSMIANO
    35427 MONDIDO, WILMER PAEZ
    35428 MONDIGO, DARYL ROMAO
    35429 MONDIGO, JIREH LLAVE
    35430 MONDIGO, LADY LEE VILLENA
    35431 MONDIGO, MILCHIZZEDECK BACCEMEN
    35432 MONDIN, VINCENT LEUTER JIMENA
    35433 MONDOY, NIKKA DOSAL
    35434 MONDOYO, DAVE WAMELDA
    35435 MONDOÑEDO, GLAIZZA MOMO
    35436 MONDRAGON, EUNICE MAGAPI
    35437 MONDRAGON, GERALD OCTAVIANO
    35438 MONDRAGON, JOHN RHIEL MENDOZA
    35439 MONDRAGON, LESLIE CALMADA
    35440 MONDRAGON, RAIZA APRIL SANGLAY
    35441 MONDREZA, MICHAEL MONDOL
    35442 MONEBA, NIEL JAMES GIMARANGAN
    35443 MONEDA, FAITH MA CARMELA JOSELLE ARNISTO
    35444 MONEDA, MARK CAMACHO
    35445 MONEDERO, MARWEN CAMATO
    35446 MONEDERO, ZHARINA JOY NAÑOZ
    35447 MONERA, ALVIN QUILALA
    35448 MONERA, ROSEMARIE ARMENTON
    35449 MONES, APRIL SINGIAN
    35450 MONES, DESIREE AGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 711 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35451 MONES, DHEENA CORPUZ
    35452 MONES, MA ELOISA CANOY
    35453 MONES, PETER SYMONE LOPEZ
    35454 MONEZA, RAYMART CALIZO
    35455 MONFORTE, JOHN HENRY CAÑEZA
    35456 MONGADO, CRISTUTO III MALICSE
    35457 MONGADO, ROVELYN PADECIO
    35458 MONGCAL, CLAIRE NONATO
    35459 MONGCAL, JANETH REYES
    35460 MONGCAL, JUDY GRACE DIAZ
    35461 MONGCAL, KNIGHT CEDRICK DAPLAS
    35462 MONGCOPA, YRICKA SINANGOTE
    35463 MONGE, CLYDE DUERO
    35464 MONGE, MARIA JESSA VARGAS
    35465 MONGHIT, JOCEL BEB
    35466 MONGO, JENNY BELLE GO
    35467 MONGOTE, MA LUZVIMINDA LOGAHOS
    35468 MONICO, CARYN TAMBANILLO
    35469 MONINIO, MODESSA MARCELLONES
    35470 MONIS, DHAREENE GABO
    35471 MONIS, KART PAUS
    35472 MONIS, RECHELLE MAGUMCIA
    35473 MONJE, LORIE JOY COSTALES
    35474 MONLEON, EVONIE ATWEL
    35475 MONLEON, IVYVINE SILOD
    35476 MONOY, MARIA LOREN TEJEROSO
    35477 MONREAL, JOHN RALPH LAGRAN
    35478 MONREAL, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
    35479 MONREAL, MARIA JEAN LLANES
    35480 MONROID, GRANT ROUEL PASPIE
    35481 MONROYO, ALLIAH MAYE MARCA
    35482 MONROYO, CAMILLE MARANDA
    35483 MONSALE, CHERLYN JAVELLANA
    35484 MONSALES, ABEGAIL CASAN
    35485 MONSALUD, HANNA BERNABE
    35486 MONSALUD, JENNIFER ANN MAYOR
    35487 MONSANTO, ANGELIKA MARIE BRACAMONTE
    35488 MONSANTO, CHARLET TAMPIPI
    35489 MONSANTO, EDVIN JAMES FLORES
    35490 MONSANTO, EMALYN LARRACAS
    35491 MONSANTO, JONARD MATADOS
    35492 MONSANTO, JOSALYN DANICO
    35493 MONSERATE, KRISTINA CAGANTAS
    35494 MONSERRAT, ANTHONETTE AGDON
    35495 MONSON, RONY QUIBO
    35496 MONTA, JAMES ROBERT SENO
    35497 MONTABOTE, RHEALENE GIMONGALA
    35498 MONTAJES, JEMALYN MEJIA
    35499 MONTALBAN, ALTAIRE EBRO
    35500 MONTALBAN, JENNY GUMIRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 712 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35501 MONTALBAN, JEREMAE ZOLAYVAR
    35502 MONTALBAN, JOMER REGULADO
    35503 MONTALBAN, LADY FATIMA MAURILLO
    35504 MONTALBAN, MARIETA GRACE THOBIAS
    35505 MONTALBAN, MARY JOY BUNYE
    35506 MONTALBAN, MEARY JOY SOLPOT
    35507 MONTALBO, GEMMA DE LEON
    35508 MONTALBO, KIMBERLY BENDOL
    35509 MONTALBO, MONIQUE PASCARAN
    35510 MONTALES, FATIMA MARTOS
    35511 MONTALES, MA JONABELLE SERRANO
    35512 MONTALES, NEIL LICOS
    35513 MONTALLANA, JOYCE MIRASOL
    35514 MONTALLANA, KRYSTEL LOVINIA
    35515 MONTALVO, JAYVIE VITAL
    35516 MONTALVO, KATHERINE
    35517 MONTANCES, HILARION II RONCALES
    35518 MONTANEZ, JESSAMAINE CUANAN
    35519 MONTANIEL, NICE GIVEN
    35520 MONTANO, ALLYANA GRACE
    35521 MONTANO, JHENNA SUNALAN
    35522 MONTANO, KAREN YAGUIL
    35523 MONTANO, MICAELLA MAY MANGURALI
    35524 MONTANO, NICENA GADIN
    35525 MONTANTE, ANNIE LEE MARCELO
    35526 MONTANTE, JASON FAJOT
    35527 MONTANTE, JIEZLE TALLO
    35528 MONTANTE, KRISELLEDAN TAPAYAN
    35529 MONTAREAL, JENNILYN SEALMOY
    35530 MONTAUS, ELARBY MANTILLA
    35531 MONTAUS, ROMMEL RAMOS
    35532 MONTAYRE, FLORENCIA AÑOSA
    35533 MONTAYRE, LOUIE MARIE ROSE GUNGOB
    35534 MONTAÑA, APPLE KRISTINE CO
    35535 MONTAÑA, MA NIKKI EDELYN DELA CRUZ
    35536 MONTAÑEZ, GIDEON REFAREAL
    35537 MONTAÑEZ, JAYPEE OLAYON
    35538 MONTAÑEZ, JAYZE JAZEL PAMPILON
    35539 MONTAÑEZ, RACELLE MARTINEZ
    35540 MONTAÑEZ, ZELMAR JHON
    35541 MONTAÑO, ARGYLE ROSE ADIZAS
    35542 MONTAÑO, DARA DURREN GA
    35543 MONTAÑO, GIEL FLORES
    35544 MONTAÑO, JELAN GARCEL
    35545 MONTAÑO, JOYLYN CAÑALES
    35546 MONTAÑO, JUN CASO
    35547 MONTAÑO, VALLERY EVANGELICO
    35548 MONTE, QUENNIE EROLON
    35549 MONTE, RICO JUNE ANDARME
    35550 MONTE, SAMUEL ALAGOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 713 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35551 MONTE, SARAH JEAN QUIMINALES
    35552 MONTEALEGRE, JUDEA ERA RUSTIA
    35553 MONTEALEGRE, ROSE ANNE DELCORO
    35554 MONTEALEGRE, SHAIRA ARRIOLA
    35555 MONTEALTO, CARYN AUBREY HAPAY
    35556 MONTEALTO, JAMELLA ESABEDRA
    35557 MONTEALTO, JUNIE LAO
    35558 MONTEALTO, KRENZ PATRICK ARREZA
    35559 MONTEALTO, MARY ROVIE PANUNCIO
    35560 MONTEALTO, REUBEN REY MARABABOL
    35561 MONTEBANO, GEORGETTE CABALLES
    35562 MONTEBON, QUENCY ANN GUBAT
    35563 MONTEBON, VIA BALBES
    35564 MONTEBOR, JETHRINE PABALATE
    35565 MONTECALBO, ANNA GERONIMO
    35566 MONTECALVO, ALDWIN VIZCAYNO
    35567 MONTECALVO, ELAINE MAULEON
    35568 MONTECALVO, ELBERT JOHN ROILO
    35569 MONTECALVO, IVY TORRES
    35570 MONTECALVO, JANE ROSE ALBARANDO
    35571 MONTECALVO, JELLY ROSE GAMIL
    35572 MONTECALVO, JOLLY ROSE GAMIL
    35573 MONTECALVO, LESLEY TABANAO
    35574 MONTECALVO, LUCIANO GUARIN
    35575 MONTECALVO, MARY GRACE ROBLE
    35576 MONTECALVO, WIN LOVE GAMUSA
    35577 MONTECER, JOSHUA DALIDA
    35578 MONTECILLO, ALVIN BETE
    35579 MONTECILLO, DAVE IVAN KARL
    35580 MONTECILLO, DIANNE MATE
    35581 MONTECILLO, ESTER IRENE LUMACTOD
    35582 MONTECILLO, GRACE FIN
    35583 MONTECILLO, KIMBERLY ANN ORTIZO
    35584 MONTECILLO, MARRIANE ELYSSA ANDICO
    35585 MONTECILLO, MARY GRACE MANDAO
    35586 MONTECILLO, MARY JOY
    35587 MONTECILLO, PATRICIA SAN JUAN
    35588 MONTECILLO, REX DE GUZMAN
    35589 MONTECINA, RHODIZA JALIPOT
    35590 MONTECINO, ANALYN SIBOL
    35591 MONTECINO, ANGELIE FAMOR
    35592 MONTECINO, RHODA PATOC
    35593 MONTECIR, RICKY FAILAGUTAN
    35594 MONTECLAR, NEIL BENEDICT BUJAWE
    35595 MONTECLARO, CRICELENE SANTOS
    35596 MONTECLARO, KATE GUIPULAO
    35597 MONTEDERAMOS, DEANNA MAGTIBAY
    35598 MONTEDERAMOS, LORDJUN SAGARAL
    35599 MONTEDERAMOS, MARRY WHIL AMPO
    35600 MONTEFALCON, JOHN PAUL CARBONERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 714 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35601 MONTEFRIO, JOSHUA CAIMOSO
    35602 MONTEHERMOSO, CHRISTIAN MANIAGO
    35603 MONTEHERMOSO, EMELYN MABUTI
    35604 MONTEHERMOSO, HAZEL JOY SUASIN
    35605 MONTEHERMOSO, MADEL NARVAEZ
    35606 MONTEJO, EVANGELYN MANAMBAY
    35607 MONTEJO, GLADYS ANNE SANCHEZ
    35608 MONTEJO, GRETCHEN MAE FACULTAD
    35609 MONTEJO, JESSICA BRONOLA
    35610 MONTEJO, KIMBERLY LEDA
    35611 MONTEJO, MA JONALYN ALCERA
    35612 MONTEJO, RICHARD JR SENTURIAS
    35613 MONTELIBANO, LEA PAPARON
    35614 MONTELLANA, MARIEL MAGPANTAY
    35615 MONTELLAÑA, RONA MAGPANTAY
    35616 MONTEMAYOR, ALEXIS VALENCIA
    35617 MONTEMAYOR, ALLEN DE ASIS
    35618 MONTEMAYOR, AMELIA ROSARIO
    35619 MONTEMAYOR, ARIANE CARLOS
    35620 MONTEMAYOR, JENNA ALMAZAN
    35621 MONTEMAYOR, JEREMIAH CASIPIT
    35622 MONTEMAYOR, JORINA SAMPANG
    35623 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTINE ASAYAS
    35624 MONTEMAYOR, MA AULENE VIDAL
    35625 MONTEMAYOR, MARY ANN NAVA
    35626 MONTEMAYOR, NIKKI DORIA
    35627 MONTEMAYOR, RHAYAN HERMOSO
    35628 MONTEMAYOR, SHEEN MAERIEL SORIANO
    35629 MONTEMAYOR, SHERLYN ASUQUE
    35630 MONTEMOR, DELFINA LOURDES BAROT
    35631 MONTEMOR, MARICRIS SULTIO
    35632 MONTENEGRO, ECILYN PAA
    35633 MONTENEGRO, EDMALYN ELTAGONDE
    35634 MONTENEGRO, JUSTINE AARON MOLINO
    35635 MONTENEGRO, KATHLEEN JOY DEL MUNDO
    35636 MONTENEGRO, MARIMAR BARBOZA
    35637 MONTENEGRO, MOANA MARIE ARRESGADO
    35638 MONTENEGRO, SHIELA MAE TORRES
    35639 MONTER, RESHEL JANE LADARAN
    35640 MONTERA, KARYL JEAN LICO
    35641 MONTERDE, AMABEL QUIMPAN
    35642 MONTERDE, IRISH MORENO
    35643 MONTERDE, RHE ANN JADE COLO
    35644 MONTERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
    35645 MONTERO, CHERRY GUEVARRA
    35646 MONTERO, CHERRY JOY BOLIA
    35647 MONTERO, CHRISKA MARIE SALVAN
    35648 MONTERO, DIETHER JEAN AGUSTIN
    35649 MONTERO, HANNAH NIÑA BUTIONG
    35650 MONTERO, JHERYMPLE ORPIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 715 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35651 MONTERO, JOHN RYAN JABOLI
    35652 MONTERO, MARK JOSEPH BUBAN
    35653 MONTERO, MIA VETRIOLO
    35654 MONTERO, MISHELLE GIAMAN
    35655 MONTERO, RHONALYN VARON
    35656 MONTERO, ROMMEL BINDOY
    35657 MONTERO, SUNSHINE BALLA
    35658 MONTERO, WENDY MAE CATANDIHAN
    35659 MONTEROLA, HASMIN MAMARIL
    35660 MONTEROLA, JOAN DONATO
    35661 MONTEROLA, KATE DAG-UMAN
    35662 MONTEROLA, NAOMIE GIDA
    35663 MONTERONA, PHIL LEONOR ENAD
    35664 MONTERROYO, DAISY NARVASA
    35665 MONTES, AMECECAM AMNOSYLTICA TUBERA
    35666 MONTES, CRISOL JEHAN MANDALUCAY
    35667 MONTES, DHANBI JOY BANZALAN
    35668 MONTES, DIONALD SILADAN
    35669 MONTES, ELVIE MESA
    35670 MONTES, HAZEL BUENAFE
    35671 MONTES, JHON NEÑO URSABIA
    35672 MONTES, KAILA MARIE GARDON
    35673 MONTES, LORDGEN LUGAS
    35674 MONTES, PRINCESS ANDAYA
    35675 MONTES, PRINCESS IRENE CRASKIT
    35676 MONTES, RALPH VICTOR DERAYA
    35677 MONTES, ROSE ANDREA VALDEVIA
    35678 MONTES, SWEET GRACE SABELLANO
    35679 MONTES, VALENTINE BOCO
    35680 MONTESA, DARRYL MAZO
    35681 MONTESA, JENNYLYN ARADO
    35682 MONTESCLAROS, MELBA RICARTE
    35683 MONTESCLAROS, REBECCA GRACE MARIE PAGUSARA
    35684 MONTESEVEN, JAYSON CALISANG
    35685 MONTESINO, ESMERALDA MIRANO
    35686 MONTEVERDE, PIO DHAVE ALCARAZ
    35687 MONTEVILLA, RAINER
    35688 MONTEVIRGEN, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LACTANIN
    35689 MONTEZA, HERMILO CUESTAS
    35690 MONTEZA, JOMARIE
    35691 MONTEZA, RAMEL PAULO PINEDA
    35692 MONTEZA, XEENA AUBREY DULAY
    35693 MONTEZON, JASTONI ACLADO
    35694 MONTEZON, JHONDELL YANGYANG
    35695 MONTI-EL, JECEL
    35696 MONTIADORA, MICHELLE CARASICAS
    35697 MONTIANO, ANGELICA OSMILLO
    35698 MONTIANO, REGINE MAPACPAC
    35699 MONTIBON, IRENE KATRINA MADEJA
    35700 MONTIBON, JOVER MALILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 716 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35701 MONTIBON, ZARINA DURIN
    35702 MONTIEL, JEFFERSON FABABAIR
    35703 MONTIEL, VENER SAPUNGAN
    35704 MONTIFALCON, TINALIZA DECENILLA
    35705 MONTIFLOR, ULYSSA KAE BLANDO
    35706 MONTIL, RUFFA MAE OLILA
    35707 MONTILDE, JANIELOU ONDAP
    35708 MONTILDE, JESSA BANLUTA
    35709 MONTILLA, AMIEL ACAIN
    35710 MONTILLA, DANICA ROSE TROYO
    35711 MONTILLA, FLORENCE VAL SUAD
    35712 MONTILLA, HONEY MAE LABIS
    35713 MONTILLA, JEFFRY FUNCHICA
    35714 MONTILLA, MARY JOY BANCACO
    35715 MONTILLA, REGINA BARILLO
    35716 MONTILLA, TEODORICO JR DUMASIG
    35717 MONTILLANA, MARIAN GARAB
    35718 MONTILLANA, SHON MICHAEL HANIO
    35719 MONTILLANO, JOHN MICHAEL LANUZA
    35720 MONTINOD, OLYMPIA EGE
    35721 MONTINOLA, ANGELYN NAIG
    35722 MONTIVEROS, MARY GRACE VILLEZAR
    35723 MONTOJO, CRISTY EVE PAGLINAWAN
    35724 MONTOJO, EDMOND ANDRADE
    35725 MONTOJO, KHATELYN JOY MILITAR
    35726 MONTOJO, MARTIN LORENZ MORALES
    35727 MONTOJO, NONIE MAE CERVANTES
    35728 MONTOLO, NECELYN PASTORITE
    35729 MONTON, JASMIN MAE SULLA
    35730 MONTON, JESSA BAUTISTA
    35731 MONTON, JONISA HILARIA
    35732 MONTON, LIZZIE ANN GRACE GRANA
    35733 MONTON, RICHIE GRACE FERNANDEZ
    35734 MONTON, SHIELA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
    35735 MONTONG, AISA BAKIL
    35736 MONTORIO, VYA CZARINNA MORALES
    35737 MONTOYA, ANNIE ROSE DEL ROSARIO
    35738 MONTOYA, ARIEL BARING
    35739 MONTOYA, HANNAH LILANG
    35740 MONTOYA, KATHERINE LOUIESE
    35741 MONTOYA, MADELYN SAMPANG
    35742 MONTOYA, PRINCESS JOY GACO
    35743 MONTOYA, RAISA BERNARDEZ
    35744 MONTOYA, RUTH ANNE DE GUZMAN
    35745 MONTOYO, ROGIE PASAFORTE
    35746 MONTSERRAT, MARIA KRISTINE RABINA
    35747 MONTUYA, MATTHEW RYAN PELIÑO
    35748 MONVILLE, ROD SYDNEY ESPANILLA
    35749 MONZAGA, RICKALYN IBAÑEZ
    35750 MONZOLIN, TIFFANY BRACERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 717 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35751 MONZON, AIRENN JOY PEJI
    35752 MONZON, MICAH EVANGELISTA
    35753 MONZOR, LESTER CLINT CAMPOS
    35754 MOOMIN, NIHAYA ALAWI
    35755 MOPAC, MARIFFA BUTUAN
    35756 MOQUIA, KATE RENEE PEREZ
    35757 MOQUIA, WARREN COMIQUE
    35758 MORA, ANGELIKA DEMITION
    35759 MORA, MARISOL PANAMBO
    35760 MORA, MARY JOY LEPORADA
    35761 MORA, RENA PILANDE
    35762 MORA, VIRGILIO PALILIO
    35763 MORABE, REA MAY TANGPUZ
    35764 MORACA, JEAN TAUTJO
    35765 MORADA, APRIL JOY REQUISO
    35766 MORADA, BENJIE PRINCIPE
    35767 MORADA, JAYZEL MIRABUENOS
    35768 MORADA, JULIUS MORENO
    35769 MORADA, JUSTINE GRACE TIAMZON
    35770 MORADA, MARK JESSON DOLIM
    35771 MORADA, REMIE JOSE
    35772 MORADA, RICKLYN ALMORA
    35773 MORADO, FAITH ANNE ANDAYA
    35774 MORADO, FERDRIC JR RAPSING
    35775 MORADO, PRINCE NIÑO ANDAYA
    35776 MORADO, SARAH JEAN GESTA
    35777 MORADOS, CHRISTEL JOY ROMERO
    35778 MORAKI, NORJANAH MONSAY
    35779 MORAL, CATHERINE NACIONALES
    35780 MORAL, CHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
    35781 MORAL, GERALDINE PORCADILLA
    35782 MORAL, HAILA BAYNADO
    35783 MORAL, IVY GRACE ESPERANZA
    35784 MORAL, PAULINO CORONEL
    35785 MORAL, RENS MARTOS
    35786 MORALDE, JORISSE MAUREEN HERNANDEZ
    35787 MORALEDA, RICA MAGALLANES
    35788 MORALEJA, TOM PHILIEP ABELLA
    35789 MORALES, ABIGAIL MESA
    35790 MORALES, ALAIN TIONGCO
    35791 MORALES, ALBERT COLINARES
    35792 MORALES, ANGELICA CAPOQUIAN
    35793 MORALES, ANGELICA MAE ASIGNACION
    35794 MORALES, ANNA HERMOSA REGALADO
    35795 MORALES, ANNALYN OYO-A
    35796 MORALES, ANNIE FRANCISCO
    35797 MORALES, CATHY CLEAR ARNOCO
    35798 MORALES, CHARISSE LORENZO
    35799 MORALES, CHENY MAE ABENIDO
    35800 MORALES, CHESTER BRYAN PANGILINAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 718 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35801 MORALES, DANNICA MAE SAMSON
    35802 MORALES, DARICHEL BORREO
    35803 MORALES, DEARL JEAN VELARDE
    35804 MORALES, DIANARA BASCAR
    35805 MORALES, DIMPLE BAUTISTA
    35806 MORALES, DONNALIZ
    35807 MORALES, DYNA LANDICHO
    35808 MORALES, DYSA SENORO
    35809 MORALES, ELIZABETH CARDO
    35810 MORALES, ELLIZEL ESCATRON
    35811 MORALES, ELMEROID BALUG
    35812 MORALES, ERSAN JHONAS DE LEON
    35813 MORALES, FRANCES GAYLE RODAS
    35814 MORALES, GENEL ESTEBAN
    35815 MORALES, GLAIZA GAYLAN
    35816 MORALES, HANIEL LOU NORIEGA
    35817 MORALES, HANNAH GRACE GALLANO
    35818 MORALES, JANE IRISH EXIOMO
    35819 MORALES, JENELYN REBENITO
    35820 MORALES, JENNALYN MANALANG
    35821 MORALES, JESSA ABECIA
    35822 MORALES, JESSA MYRH ESTRELLON
    35823 MORALES, JILLIAN BASIERTO
    35824 MORALES, JIMMEL JADE ORAIS
    35825 MORALES, JIMWELL MABALE
    35826 MORALES, JOAN FAYE PANLILIO
    35827 MORALES, JOANN ADRIANO
    35828 MORALES, JOHN PAUL CATANGHAL
    35829 MORALES, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
    35830 MORALES, JOMARIE TAYACTAC
    35831 MORALES, JUDELYN REY
    35832 MORALES, JUDY-ANN BALUG
    35833 MORALES, JUNA MAE PANSOY
    35834 MORALES, KAREN SHANE
    35835 MORALES, KAYCELLE JOY LAGSAC
    35836 MORALES, KAYE DAVID
    35837 MORALES, KRISTEL ANN MARIE TORREGOZA
    35838 MORALES, LEA BANDOQUILLO
    35839 MORALES, LIGIE SALINAS
    35840 MORALES, LOVEMAR DUMAYA
    35841 MORALES, MA QUEENIE ALVIAS
    35842 MORALES, MARELA TACDANAL
    35843 MORALES, MARIA CHEYZELLE VERAS
    35844 MORALES, MARICEL QUIZON
    35845 MORALES, MARILOU BELTRAN
    35846 MORALES, MARY ANN DE LEON
    35847 MORALES, MARY QUINE SAAR
    35848 MORALES, MERCY PAGAS
    35849 MORALES, MYRA MAPUTI
    35850 MORALES, NORALYN REQUILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 719 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35851 MORALES, PAMELA RIVA DE LOS REYES
    35852 MORALES, PRETCHIE MAE CABAZARES
    35853 MORALES, PRINCE JIREH CABALLERO
    35854 MORALES, QUENNIE DELO SANTOS
    35855 MORALES, RHANI BONGAT
    35856 MORALES, RHEA MEIZL LOREN ESCASINAS
    35857 MORALES, RICHARD VITTO
    35858 MORALES, RITA ABINES
    35859 MORALES, RODEL
    35860 MORALES, ROMELA FLESTADO
    35861 MORALES, ROSITA ADARAYAN
    35862 MORALES, SANDY PACIFICAR
    35863 MORALES, SEAN ASHLEY BARENG
    35864 MORALES, SHAENA GRACE PERILLO
    35865 MORALES, SHEEN KARLA ANN ESCASINAS
    35866 MORALES, SHIELA MARIE ADORIO
    35867 MORALES, SHIN HANNAH PANGAN
    35868 MORALES, SHINLEY CATIG
    35869 MORALES, VENUS ABRIGO
    35870 MORALES, WALTER VON JALOP
    35871 MORALES, XYRISH ALTERADO
    35872 MORALINA, CHRISTINE CARBONEL
    35873 MORALINA, GLEA SALCEDO
    35874 MORALLOS, ALIZA CARPESO
    35875 MORAN, ALMERA TOLEDO
    35876 MORAN, CHISELLE ANN HERMOSILLA
    35877 MORAN, RIZAMAE ABELLA
    35878 MORANDANTE, IVY BATLE
    35879 MORANO, ANGELIKA BENEGILDO
    35880 MORANO, NICOLE KAYE SAMSON
    35881 MORANO, VIANICE JHEL SANCHEZ
    35882 MORANTA, AIRESLY BANQUIL
    35883 MORANTE, ELLA ANGELA OCTA
    35884 MORANTE, ELVIN ESTINAR
    35885 MORANTE, LEONARD AMORA
    35886 MORANTE, MICHELLE CAÑO
    35887 MORANTE, PAMELA GRACE BAYANI
    35888 MORATA, COLEEN HERRERA
    35889 MORATA, FATIMA ORGAYA
    35890 MORATA, JAN ANGELO GEPIGA
    35891 MORATA, PAMELA JABAGAT
    35892 MORATAL, JAMAICA MAE FELIZARDO
    35893 MORATALLA, EMMA BELLE BALLON
    35894 MORATALLA, SHELA MAE NAPAY
    35895 MORATIN, SHERWIN CARBO
    35896 MORATO, MARIAN SAN DIEGO
    35897 MORAÑA, ALVIN CEPE
    35898 MORAÑA, JINEFER FRIAS
    35899 MORAÑA, MARIA RENALIE
    35900 MORAÑA, MARK DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 720 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35901 MORCILLA, LILY GRACE GOMEZ
    35902 MORCILLA, LYCA MAE ASI
    35903 MORCILLA, VINER FORTE
    35904 MORCILLO, PAULO UBANA
    35905 MORCILLOS, HANNAH GONZALES
    35906 MORCISA, EMIE JEAN DULLANO
    35907 MORCO, JOLINA NUADA
    35908 MORDEN, ELEN JEN JIMENEZ
    35909 MORDEN, JOSHUA JUGALBOT
    35910 MORDEN, JOYCE ANN MALPAS
    35911 MORDENO, DANIELLE MAE NARCISO
    35912 MORE, MARVIN TAMAYO
    35913 MORELO, RALPH ROBYN VALDERRAMA
    35914 MORENES, GLENNILYN ABALLE
    35915 MORENO, ANNABEL TURBILA
    35916 MORENO, ARGEFEL LAYNO
    35917 MORENO, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ
    35918 MORENO, CRISTINE ELANE ALMAZAN
    35919 MORENO, FLORAMIE PORAZO
    35920 MORENO, FRANCES KAREN FLORES
    35921 MORENO, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
    35922 MORENO, GELYN MORO
    35923 MORENO, HECELYN SOTTO
    35924 MORENO, IVAN REX ACEDO
    35925 MORENO, JEA ANN PEARL FALLARIA
    35926 MORENO, JESUSA SANTOS
    35927 MORENO, JIA ALMEÑE
    35928 MORENO, JONATHAN SAN JUAN
    35929 MORENO, JUDY ANN EQUINAN
    35930 MORENO, MARJURINA
    35931 MORENO, MARY GRACE CANAREJO
    35932 MORENO, MARY JANE AÑONUEVO
    35933 MORENO, MARYFEL SIERRA
    35934 MORENO, MARYNEL DIOKNO
    35935 MORENO, MERABELLE GUARNES
    35936 MORENO, MICELYN CABRERA
    35937 MORENO, NEREISH VILLAFLOR
    35938 MORENO, PATRICIA MAE SANOY
    35939 MORENO, PRELYN BRAVO
    35940 MORENO, PSALMS JOY TOLENTINO
    35941 MORENO, REINZ PATRICK ABDULA
    35942 MORENO, ROSE MAE NARIT
    35943 MORENO, ROY VINCENT ZAMORA
    35944 MORENO, ZADA SABERON
    35945 MORENTE, CLEMELYN UNICA
    35946 MORENTE, HAZEL FORNAL
    35947 MORENTE, JERALDIEN CATACUTAN
    35948 MORES, FLORIAN FERRANCOL
    35949 MORES, GIA MARIE FANER
    35950 MORES, JHON GELBERT DALIDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 721 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    35951 MORES, MA CARMELA PRIETO
    35952 MORES, REALLYN DOCTOR
    35953 MORETO, ARA BLESS MEMORACION
    35954 MORETO, BERNADETH MENORCA
    35955 MORETO, JOHN MARK LLOYD COLINARES
    35956 MOREÑO, LINETH BARTE
    35957 MOREÑO, RENZY MATA
    35958 MOREÑO, VANEZA ROSE QUINTO
    35959 MORFE, JEWILLYN JOY CLOSA
    35960 MORFE, SERGIO DEO BIOLA
    35961 MORFE, SHANE ELIJAH OSORIO
    35962 MORFE, ZAIDA LIM OLIGARIO
    35963 MORGA, JUSTINE PONCE
    35964 MORGA, SARAH JANE REBLEZA
    35965 MORGADES, RICHELLE MANGADLAO
    35966 MORGADEZ, CARLO IAN SALINAS
    35967 MORGADEZ, JESSA HAVANA
    35968 MORGADO, CHERRY MEA RODRIGUEZ
    35969 MORGADO, RACHEL GABATO
    35970 MORGADO, RAFAEL GACIAS
    35971 MORGIA, GLORYJANE DRILON
    35972 MORI, GERDELLE JOHN RAMOS
    35973 MORI, MARIA LAARNIE DUGHON
    35974 MORIAL, MIRALUNA OMAPAS
    35975 MORILES, NORLYN PORCARE
    35976 MORILLA, BERNADETH SORIANO
    35977 MORILLA, CHRISTIAN GIPULLE
    35978 MORILLA, LOURREN RUTAS
    35979 MORILLO, DEAL JOSEPH SEGOVIA
    35980 MORILLO, HAIDEN COLOBONG
    35981 MORILLO, JANE ARIÑO
    35982 MORILLO, JENIFER MACALDO
    35983 MORILLO, JERIMY VELARDO
    35984 MORILLO, JISSA GARABEL
    35985 MORILLO, JORGENA CAHILIG
    35986 MORILLO, MA GRACE NOTADO
    35987 MORILLO, MARINEL MONGCAL
    35988 MORILLO, MICHELLE GOCO
    35989 MORILLO, NOEL MONTES
    35990 MORILLO, PAUL ARON REDOTA
    35991 MORILLO, RAIZA EVANGELISTA
    35992 MORILLO, ZYRA JOY SUBONG
    35993 MORILLO, ZYRINE JOY SUBONG
    35994 MORIT, IAN KIM PAL
    35995 MORITE, MICHELLE QUIÑO
    35996 MORIÑO, MERIAM CHAVEZ
    35997 MORODAN, ESNAIRA BAUTING
    35998 MORON, CAYL MARK RICO
    35999 MORON, JAY LORD SULASULA
    36000 MORON, RUDESSA LUCAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 722 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36001 MORONG, MARY ANN CUEVA
    36002 MORONG, ROSHEL JOY BERINO
    36003 MOROTA, PRINCESS MAE OCFEMIA
    36004 MOROÑA, JANE ANNIE GOJAR
    36005 MORPE, KHIM RUTH PALLAN
    36006 MORRE, MELBEE RAMOS
    36007 MORRE, SHERILYN EDNILAN
    36008 MORRIS, JHON MICO SAN DIEGO
    36009 MORRISON, HANNA ROSE RICO
    36010 MORTA, ANGELICA LIMSA
    36011 MORTA, GENELYN ARIPAL
    36012 MORTA, MARY GRACE PELEGRINO
    36013 MORTA, SHEENA ANN SALON
    36014 MORTALES, MA MELFE
    36015 MORTALES, VIA ANGEL LAGUNOY
    36016 MORTE, JESSICA MAY MENDEZ
    36017 MORTE, JOHN RHEY GUMARANG
    36018 MORTEJO, MARLYN TIBAY
    36019 MORTEL, ABIGAIL APOLINAR
    36020 MORTEL, ELENA SABIO
    36021 MORTEL, JOHN CARLO VILELA
    36022 MORTERA, CATHERINE JOY MERCADO
    36023 MORTERO, RALPH LANIGAO
    36024 MOSCA, MARY GRACE PASQUITO
    36025 MOSCARDON, RINA YAMSON
    36026 MOSCAYA, CEDRICK MONDANA
    36027 MOSCOSO, JENNIFER OPERIO
    36028 MOSCOSO, SAMMUEL RAEL
    36029 MOSELINA, JENETTE COLCOL
    36030 MOSENDE, MARLE CANDICE ALBATERA
    36031 MOSI, SAHANI TALICOP
    36032 MOSKITO, ERWIN SARMIENTO
    36033 MOSQUEDA, MA TONETTE SUDAY
    36034 MOSQUEDA, YVONNE OSORIO
    36035 MOSQUERA, JO-ANNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    36036 MOSQUERA, JUVY BADONG
    36037 MOSQUERA, ROLEJY ESTRIVER
    36038 MOSQUIOLA, REMEL ALAG
    36039 MOSQUITE, FARAH MAE AYING
    36040 MOSQUITO, DONNA BASCO
    36041 MOSQUITO, IREL PINGOS
    36042 MOSTAZA, ARTHUR MANCERA
    36043 MOSTE, CRISTER DIONSON
    36044 MOSTER, LOVELISA MAE PAGUIA
    36045 MOSTERA, BERNADETH PAJE
    36046 MOSTERA, MICA JASMIN OBAL
    36047 MOSTOLES, MADELYN MONIS
    36048 MOTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TIEMPO
    36049 MOTA, LEONALIZA JAYME
    36050 MOTALIB, JOHAIRAH PACALANGOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 723 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36051 MOTALIB, SUHAYLAH PAMLIAN
    36052 MOTASAM, NURCIA MOHAMMAD
    36053 MOTEL, ANNE FRANCES CAPUYAN
    36054 MOTEL, LOVELY KHRIS LAGAYA
    36055 MOTEN, JANSEN BELARMINO
    36056 MOTENG, KENY JEAN
    36057 MOTIN, JOY FLORENCE MANZALAY
    36058 MOTITA, AIKO DUMORAN
    36059 MOTOC, LIZA JOY SENAJONON
    36060 MOTOL, IRENE MAMING
    36061 MOTOL, JOSELITO QUINDOZA
    36062 MOVIDA, FERLINA QUILANTANG
    36063 MOVILLA, GRACE MANIAGO
    36064 MOYA, CECILIA NAVARRETE
    36065 MOYA, QUEENCESS DEVIE MANATAD
    36066 MOYET, MA TRISHA ANNE SAAVEDRA
    36067 MOZO, ZENY ZERRUDO
    36068 MOÑASQUE, TERESA DIANA IBO
    36069 MOÑERA, MICHAEL JAY UGMARES
    36070 MOÑEVA, IRIS
    36071 MOÑIZA, JERIC ISRAEL CUIZON
    36072 MUAÑA, FROILAN ARBAS
    36073 MUAÑA, JAMAICA LIMBAGA
    36074 MUAÑA, MAE JEAN ESCONDE
    36075 MUAÑA, PRESY MAE SALDASAL
    36076 MUAÑA, RELIA MAE DAEL
    36077 MUAÑA, STEPHANIE MENDOZA
    36078 MUCHA, TRISHA TOROY
    36079 MUCHILLAS, GLADYN JOY MATANDAC
    36080 MUCHILLAS, ROSALYN MARFIL
    36081 MUCTAR, EHSAN LATIP
    36082 MUDANZA, MONICA GRACE DIZON
    36083 MUDLONG, MARIFER ANTONIO
    36084 MUECO, ROLF DON ARO
    36085 MUERONG, EDWARD DE GUZMAN
    36086 MUGAR, JESTER LYN ESGUERRA
    36087 MUGAS, RODEN ORALE
    36088 MUGOT, JUNALYN ANASCO
    36089 MUGOT, KRISTHEL NACUA
    36090 MUHAJIRAN, ASAHAR HAJIRI
    36091 MUHI, ANN MARGARITA AVENTINO
    36092 MUHI, JOLINA MAGSINO
    36093 MUICO, CATHLENE JOY SISON
    36094 MUICO, JAIRO SALUTIM
    36095 MUJAR, GERALDINE AGUSTIN
    36096 MUKAMMALI, NURMALYN INSANI
    36097 MULA, AIVAN NACITA
    36098 MULA, DJOANA LYNN PADAYAO
    36099 MULA, JA JENNIFER EXCLAMADOR
    36100 MULA, MICHELLE PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 724 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36101 MULAAN, JIM MAYNARD PANEDA
    36102 MULANO, MARY MICHELLE FULGENCIO
    36103 MULATO, MARY JOY SAMUYA
    36104 MULDERA, AIVIE ALVERO
    36105 MULDEZ, NOEMAE DUMANHUG
    36106 MULI, DAZZLE PERALTA
    36107 MULIT, CLAIDEN BANGCULOT
    36108 MULIT, JADE MARK FAJA
    36109 MULLA, DEO MARIE DUMLAO
    36110 MULLE, SHIERRA LEE SULLANO
    36111 MULLES, LEILA MAZO
    36112 MULLET, JELYN ADLAWAN
    36113 MULOC, LORAINE ROJAS
    36114 MUMAR, JAN JADE DELA RITA
    36115 MUMAR, MARY JEAN GEMAO
    36116 MUNAR, LAWRENCE ANTHONY ESTOPACE
    36117 MUNAR, PATRICIA MAE BAYSIC
    36118 MUNCADA, MA CYRIL DAWN ESCULLAR
    36119 MUNCADA, MARY GALE SO
    36120 MUNCADA, MIKAELA MALAGA
    36121 MUNCOS, JINNIFER
    36122 MUNDA, SHEENA MARIE MARTINO
    36123 MUNDAS, JEAN NAMOCOT
    36124 MUNDOC, CHRISTINELY MARCOS
    36125 MUNDOG, ALYZZA JEAN FERNANDEZ
    36126 MUNGCAL, MYCA TAMAYO
    36127 MUNGCAL, ZSA INA REMEDIOS SINGSON
    36128 MUNGKAS, SITTIE ALEAH MAULANA
    36129 MUNI, ADRIAN JASPER TORREPALMA
    36130 MUNI, MARIA CARIE CRYZEL SAGER
    36131 MUNIO, MAE AILEEN JESSICA JAVAR
    36132 MUNSAYAC, KRISZZIA EM APRICIO
    36133 MUNSONG, HARAH DEAN ATA
    36134 MUPADA, NORALYN SIÑOSON
    36135 MURAD, AQUIZZA LACSAMAN
    36136 MURAD KHAMISH, DARWISA KARIM
    36137 MURAO, MARK RICHARD DE LARA
    36138 MURAO, RANIE URGEL
    36139 MURATA, MAE JOU VENDEZ MO-OC
    36140 MURCIA, JOHN CARLO
    36141 MURCIA, RYAN JADE SUPILANAS
    36142 MURCILLA, SENNE VON LOGRONIO
    36143 MURIEDAS, MICA ELLA BRAVO
    36144 MURILLO, ALLANA MAE PALOMAR
    36145 MURILLO, ARMIN BESANA
    36146 MURILLO, ERICK JOHN OBELIDON
    36147 MURILLO, KATHLEEN TABOCLAON
    36148 MURILLO, KIM BERJA
    36149 MURILLO, KIMBERLY GALLARTE
    36150 MURILLO, LYRA SAGRANADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 725 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36151 MURILLO, MARK JOSEPH LEONIDAS
    36152 MURILLO, MARK LESTER BARCENILLA
    36153 MURILLO, MARY JHOEZELLE PUGOSA
    36154 MURING, DENNIS ALOLINO
    36155 MURING, DIANE ALOLINO
    36156 MURING, JUDY ANN LOBITAÑA
    36157 MURING, MA SHEILA AMOTO
    36158 MURIO, MARIA TERESA DE GUZMAN
    36159 MURO, ANN JANET PUNZALAN
    36160 MUROS, RHEZY MABUNGA
    36161 MUSA, GLORIA ANUAL
    36162 MUSA, JHONA MAE DE ONTOY
    36163 MUSA, LORRAINE OLGA TABASAN
    36164 MUSA, MARY ANN LABRADOR
    36165 MUSA, MARY JOY HONRA
    36166 MUSA, MOHAMIDIN KUSAIN
    36167 MUSA, NIHARAH ARIMAO
    36168 MUSA, RADISA JAMAHALI
    36169 MUSAHARI, NUR-IRINA DAUD
    36170 MUSALI, KAIRIYA EDZLA
    36171 MUSICO, JAY ANN DAYOLA
    36172 MUSICO, WINBERT GUMERA
    36173 MUSLIM, MYLA BALASO
    36174 MUSNI, ENGELYN SANCHEZ
    36175 MUSNI, IRISH VALERIE CASEM
    36176 MUSNI, MARY CATHERINE SHIRE CARESO
    36177 MUSNI, PRINCESS COLEEN CASTRO
    36178 MUSNI, ROSANNA MARIE RABINA
    36179 MUSONG, CRESENTE JR EROISA
    36180 MUSTAPHA, AMEERA LIWANAG
    36181 MUSTAPHA, JAMAICA
    36182 MUSTAPHA, KADIGUIA NIPNAN
    36183 MUSTAPHA, OMAIYAH IMAM
    36184 MUTI, FATIMA BERNADETH ALLADO
    36185 MUTIA, ANDY JR MAGHILOM
    36186 MUTIA, GIENELOU JANGAD
    36187 MUTIA, JASELLE SALCES
    36188 MUTIA, MADELINE KAE CARANDANG
    36189 MUTO, ASARAH IBRAHIM
    36190 MUTO, HAZEL ANN TANIO
    36191 MUTUC, JONATHAN SHEA
    36192 MUTUC, MADELAINE BOLESA
    36193 MUTUC, MARIA JEDIDYAN VALERIO
    36194 MUTYA, JESSA NAPOLES
    36195 MUTYA, JOANA MARIE MELAYA
    36196 MUTYA, RANELLA MAY GAN
    36197 MUYA, HAIDEE PALEN
    36198 MUYA, MARIA AIZA OBLIGANA
    36199 MUYA, MARIBEL TUBOC
    36200 MUYARGAS, GERARDO NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 726 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36201 MUYCO, HERLYN JURIDICO
    36202 MUYCO, RUSELL FIO
    36203 MUYCO, SHEENA MAE ASUMBRA
    36204 MUYONG, AILA BARGAT
    36205 MUYONG, NULHUDA BALKANAN
    36206 MUZADA, MARIBEL BALBOA
    36207 MUÑEZ, BETHANY ILIGAN
    36208 MUÑEZ, BRENDALLY AUSTERO
    36209 MUÑEZ, CECELIA CAITOR
    36210 MUÑEZ, JAYPEE JUELE
    36211 MUÑEZ, JOLITO DULA
    36212 MUÑEZ, JUDITH TERO
    36213 MUÑEZ, KRISTINE KHAE SOMERA
    36214 MUÑEZ, LEA MAE PENDEJITO
    36215 MUÑEZ, MICHELLE TORRES
    36216 MUÑEZ, RAPHAEL LOUIS ENOJADO
    36217 MUÑIZ, JEANNIE APOLINTISIMA
    36218 MUÑOZ, ABEGAIL FERNANDEZ
    36219 MUÑOZ, AILEEN ADDATU
    36220 MUÑOZ, BENJIE PALAGANAS
    36221 MUÑOZ, BRYAN KENNETH FERRER
    36222 MUÑOZ, CAREEN GONZALES
    36223 MUÑOZ, EDNEL MAGALGALIT
    36224 MUÑOZ, FRANZ RESULTAY
    36225 MUÑOZ, JOHN BENEDICT FRESNIDO
    36226 MUÑOZ, LIARY IGPUARA
    36227 MUÑOZ, MARILOU RAVARA
    36228 MUÑOZ, MARK GREG AURELLANA
    36229 MUÑOZ, MICHAEL ART GABUNAS
    36230 MUÑOZ, PRINCESS JHAIRA CASTRO
    36231 NAAG, ANIE BESYAKEN
    36232 NAAG, MARIA AMY RODELYN MARCELLANA
    36233 NABAH-ON, GRACE MAGALA
    36234 NABALLIN, GIANNE MARIE DESTURA
    36235 NABALLIN, GRACE UMLANO
    36236 NABAS, MICHELLE JANE CANJA
    36237 NABAUNAG, DIVINA MERCY LIPATA
    36238 NABAUNAG, JEFFERSON CAIDIC
    36239 NABAYAT, CAROL GANGE
    36240 NABAYSA, ESTEBAN CASUGA
    36241 NABE, ANGELINE MANICAWA
    36242 NABI, MARICEL WACLIN
    36243 NABIAS, RHEALYN CHABELITA DOLLESON
    36244 NABIONG, JAYSON PAUL ZAMBRONA
    36245 NABLO, ABEGAIL CABRIGAS
    36246 NABLO, ANGELICA MABUTOL
    36247 NABLO, DENVER ABARRACOSO
    36248 NABLO, JOYVIE ABARRATIGUE
    36249 NABLO, ROSILA LACBAYEN
    36250 NABONG, EDITHA BERGANCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 727 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36251 NABONG, JENELYN LAMZON
    36252 NABOR, ANA LIZA CORPUZ
    36253 NABOR, CLAIRY ANN BOBIER
    36254 NABOR, FIORELLA JOY NAVALES
    36255 NABOR, KARLO HABLA
    36256 NABOR, REBEN EDRICH TRIBUNSAY
    36257 NABOS, ARLYN BROCA
    36258 NABOS, GRACE CAMILLE LUHA
    36259 NABU-AB, REYNALDO JR CABALLEDA
    36260 NABUA, AILEEN SALVADOR
    36261 NABUA, JEFFREY DESEAR
    36262 NABUA, KATHLENE COSTALES
    36263 NABUAB, REJARD ELEGIO
    36264 NABUNAT, JESKA AWISAN
    36265 NABUS, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
    36266 NACABU-AN, JAMIE MARIE ICASAS
    36267 NACALABAN, AUGELYN CATARININ
    36268 NACALABAN, CENDI THERESE RANAN
    36269 NACAR, ARLENE MAE JURCALES
    36270 NACAR, BERNADETTE BEDANIA
    36271 NACAR, DEANNE PEARL APILAT
    36272 NACAR, GERALD LATIBAN
    36273 NACAR, GREECELY ADI
    36274 NACAR, JONNAH MARIZ GALINEA
    36275 NACAR, MARK DAVE CABALUNA
    36276 NACAR, NECITA LOURVANA DEBALUCOS
    36277 NACARIO, ANGELITA CENITA
    36278 NACARIO, CHRISTINE JOY SIARON
    36279 NACARIO, ELJUDE MORALES
    36280 NACARIO, JAYMARC SUAYBAGUIO
    36281 NACARIO, JEROME BURCE
    36282 NACARIO, JOANNA ROSE MALLARI
    36283 NACARIO, KINSLY JANE FAJARDO
    36284 NACARIO, LEO LABORINA
    36285 NACARIO, PEDRO II IBARRETA
    36286 NACASABOG, JUNEZA SALINO
    36287 NACASE, JENIFER MABANSAG
    36288 NACASI, SHANE LOREEN RAGO
    36289 NACAYTUNA, ANNAMARIE JAMERO
    36290 NACE, JAY FLORANZA
    36291 NACES, GIRLY HINAUTAN
    36292 NACES, HANNAH JEANE NGOA
    36293 NACFIL, MARJORIE AVILA
    36294 NACHOR, SONIA ALCISTO
    36295 NACIN, LORJANE ESPORSADO
    36296 NACINO, DANICA GLOBIO
    36297 NACION, CHARLO IBAÑEZ
    36298 NACION, FUX MULDER UMADHAY
    36299 NACION, JESSA MIGUEL
    36300 NACION, LOUISE GABRIELLE SERVIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 728 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36301 NACION, LOVELY GENEFEL IGUIS
    36302 NACION, MAE ANN ESPENIDA
    36303 NACION, NICK JARGON POLLANTE
    36304 NACION, ROCHEL MERCADAL
    36305 NACION, ZIERNNA FRANZ
    36306 NACIONAL, ABIGAIL CARAAN
    36307 NACIONAL, DONA OSORIO
    36308 NACIONAL, JESSA NUYDA
    36309 NACIONAL, JONIE COSME
    36310 NACIONAL, ROBELLE C
    36311 NACIONALES, GRENA MAY DIVINAGRACIA
    36312 NACIONALES, JEANETTE P
    36313 NACIONALES, MICHELLE MACABANSAG
    36314 NACIONALES, PINKY ALBORES
    36315 NACIONGAYO, DANIELLE MENDOZA
    36316 NACIS, ANGELICA BULOSAN
    36317 NACIS, ARLENE TARCENIO
    36318 NACIS, ZACHITA MAE ANN BARROGO
    36319 NACO, RANYA AHAJIN
    36320 NACOR, CHRISTOPHER OABEL
    36321 NACOR, JULIE OROLFO
    36322 NACOR, NERILYN JOYCE HERRERA
    36323 NACORDA, ANALILI BATAUSA
    36324 NACORDA, JERONIMO JR MARCAIDA
    36325 NACUA, CYRELLE JOY CO
    36326 NACUA, ERIKA FE ROSELL
    36327 NACUA, MARIELLAH REQUILLAS
    36328 NACUA, ROSEMARIE CABONILAS
    36329 NACULANGAN, ANITA RAFALES
    36330 NACUSPAG, MARIKRIS BASA
    36331 NADADO, AUBREY BOREJON
    36332 NADAL, KHRYS LEI MAY PEPE
    36333 NADAL, KRISTINA FLOR REDILA
    36334 NADAL, MARIFE REGALADO
    36335 NADAYAG, LAUREN JAMES GRAVOSO
    36336 NADELA, EMMANUEL ROSAL
    36337 NADELA, SHARA MAE ARIÑO
    36338 NADELA, SHERYLL OBIAL
    36339 NADERA, JOHN MICHAEL BERNAL
    36340 NADERA, REGINE
    36341 NADONG, JENEPA CABILLETE
    36342 NADONGA, CARISSA BALIBALOS
    36343 NADONSA, CATHERINE ABABA
    36344 NADONZA, MARTINIANO DALURAN
    36345 NADRES, JERIC ESCANDOR
    36346 NADUMA, CARMILA MARIE
    36347 NAELGA, CHRISTIAN JOY NAPLAZA
    36348 NAELGA, JOHN MICKEL TOCOL
    36349 NAELGA, RONALD VILLARAGOT
    36350 NAGA, AINOSALAM ACMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 729 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36351 NAGA, BENLADIN SARENO
    36352 NAGA, ELAINE NACIONAL
    36353 NAGA, SAIRA LANSAO
    36354 NAGA, SITTIE NADJA SULTAN
    36355 NAGAL, GRACE ANE NGITNGIT
    36356 NAGAL, KATE INTREPIDO
    36357 NAGAL, RIZA CLOVELLE CUSI
    36358 NAGALES, MARINELA BAEÑO
    36359 NAGALES, MARY KATHLYN SALESA
    36360 NAGAMOS, JOLINA UMBAY
    36361 NAGAR, KAREEN DESOR
    36362 NAGASAO, NORWEL ARIOLA
    36363 NAGAYANG, SLYDEE SAO-IC
    36364 NAGAÑO, HEIDI DE GUZMAN
    36365 NAGAÑO, JEAN HEAVEN VALERIO
    36366 NAGMA, JULLIE ANN CAGAIS
    36367 NAGPALA, ALLEN CASIPIT
    36368 NAGRAMPA, HAZEL LOPEZ
    36369 NAGUE, ROMULUS CORPUZ
    36370 NAGUIAT, CAROL JAN BUÑI
    36371 NAGUIAT, MARK JADE GARCIA
    36372 NAGUIAT, RACHEL ALMENDRAS
    36373 NAGUIT, DANICA CIAR
    36374 NAGUIT, KATHLEEN TOMAS
    36375 NAGULMAN, KALEN KULUNGNGE
    36376 NAGUTOM, EMERITA LOGMAO
    36377 NAGUTOM, LOVELY JORDAN
    36378 NAGUTOM, MARC ANTHON LAGANG
    36379 NAHDER, MONJILYN MACARAMBON
    36380 NAHIAL, YEDDA MARIE CAMPOS
    36381 NAHINE, CLOE DIANE CARDEÑO
    36382 NAHINE, GEMZONREY HEDA
    36383 NAHINE, GINESEL FLORES
    36384 NAIG, CHERRY MOLABOLA
    36385 NAIG, MA LILIA ROSE
    36386 NAIG, ROWELYN PANTOJA
    36387 NAIG, VILMA DAHAN
    36388 NAILES, AIREEN MERENCIANO
    36389 NAILON, JAIRUS SUICO
    36390 NAIN, DORINA ANGEL
    36391 NAING, JONALYN IRENIO
    36392 NAIVE, EDLEEN JUNN VARELA
    36393 NAIVE, MAE ALBURA
    36394 NAKANTENG, JAN LEO PADCHIL
    36395 NAKANTENG, MARIELLA PADCHIL
    36396 NAKAR, ELISEO JOSEPH MERCADO
    36397 NALA, NOEMI EBION
    36398 NALAGON, JEANNY LOU ARCELLAS
    36399 NALAM, FLORAFES ONTOY
    36400 NALAM, LECEL MAE MARFIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 730 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36401 NALANGAN, CHARLINE APOLINARIO
    36402 NALANGAN, GEMMA SAQUITA
    36403 NALANGAN, MARGIE DAYANAN
    36404 NALANGAN, MARIEL ZAQUITA
    36405 NALAUNAN, LORRAINE NAM-AY
    36406 NALDA, SHEILA GUNABE
    36407 NALDO, JAMAICA BULAQUI
    36408 NALDOZA, FLOR JULIE LATO
    36409 NALE, ANTHONY CAYOT
    36410 NALE, CAMILLE BAGONGON
    36411 NALICA, MILBE JOY VILLANUEVA
    36412 NALICAT, DANE ROCHELLE DUAMAN
    36413 NALING, KOBE BRYANT ESTEBAN
    36414 NALINGA, MA BONALY NEMIADA
    36415 NALLA, JAMES BRYAN NIEVES
    36416 NALLOS, JUN REY SUGABO
    36417 NALO, MA RUSSENETH JOY NAVARES
    36418 NALUD, HANAN ABAD
    36419 NALUGON, RAYMON RAM GOMEZ
    36420 NALUIS, NIÑA RICCI RANA
    36421 NALUMEN, JAYRAH ANN TINGSON
    36422 NALUNAT, SHEEN MARIE PACARDO
    36423 NALUPA, MARK LISTER VALEROSO
    36424 NALUPANO, EVANGELINE DEL ROSARIO
    36425 NALUZ, KATHERINE AGUSTIN
    36426 NALUZ, MARICEL FORCADAS
    36427 NAM-AY, MA CRISTINA LANUTAN
    36428 NAMAN, JESSA MAE NAGDAPARAN
    36429 NAMARDO, JENNY MAE CABANGON
    36430 NAMBATAC, KIMBERLY GASCON
    36431 NAMBIO, LEABEL PORTILES
    36432 NAMBIO, MONICA MORAL
    36433 NAMIA, COLEEN
    36434 NAMIE, KHALID ARABI
    36435 NAMLA, ZOKRA LANDASAN
    36436 NAMOC, IVY JANE MALDOS
    36437 NAMOC, JENNIFER ALICER
    36438 NAMOC, JEZALYN SAYAMBA
    36439 NAMOC, MAYET URSAIZ
    36440 NAMOC, NITCHIE ELUDO
    36441 NAMOC, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
    36442 NAMOCO, VANESSA JOYCE SOPRANES
    36443 NAMOCOT, NIKKI DUMALIG
    36444 NAMOL, HERLEN CABAOBAO
    36445 NAMOLNGO, ROCHELLE NICHOLE ANNE DAY-ONG
    36446 NAMORO, JOHN ANGELO LUMINARIO
    36447 NAMUAG, NIÑA GEE SINGCULAN
    36448 NAMUCO, MARY KLEINSKEE CLAVERIA
    36449 NANALE, JOLINA CAÑO
    36450 NANDANG, SHAINA GANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 731 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36451 NANDONG, WADANIYA TALIB
    36452 NANGCAS, CONELYN UGSAL
    36453 NANGIT, ELENOR GALVEZ
    36454 NANGIT, MEREGAY BACULINAO
    36455 NANGLIHAN, KRISTIAN WAYNE VENTURA
    36456 NANIONG, JAYSON SIMUDIO
    36457 NANIT, DOLLY GRACE PADILLA
    36458 NANLABE, FRANCES SAM CALUYA
    36459 NANO, ARGEL BILLANO
    36460 NANO, KRISTINE MAE AUSTRIA
    36461 NANRI, KENNY DEVORAH MADRIGAL
    36462 NANSON, JASON BRYAN ABERILLA
    36463 NANTES, ELLA MAY LUCAS
    36464 NANTES, GINALYN GOMEZ
    36465 NANTES, IRENE NAZ
    36466 NANTIZA, JAMILLE DIMALIBOT
    36467 NANTONG, COLEEN BERZUELA
    36468 NAOE, JESICA RULLAN
    36469 NAOE, ROVILYN MANGONON
    36470 NAORBE, DANICA FAMILANGCO
    36471 NAPA, APPLE MILANIE CABACUNGAN
    36472 NAPA, JOHN EMMANUEL YAPE
    36473 NAPA, LOIDA RAGUIRAG
    36474 NAPA-EG, JEFFERSON PONGDAD
    36475 NAPAL, JUNRELL PONCE
    36476 NAPALAN, JAN BEAU-J PEREZ
    36477 NAPALAN, RHENA ANTISODA
    36478 NAPALIT, CARMEN FRANCES GERVACIO
    36479 NAPALLA, KAREN FISALBON
    36480 NAPAO, JADE ANN LODRONIO
    36481 NAPARAM, CATHERINE CAÑAVERAL
    36482 NAPARAN, AURA MAE CORTEZ
    36483 NAPARAN, CHRESELYN JACULBA
    36484 NAPARAN, EMMAN CLARK PLANOS
    36485 NAPARATO, CHARMAIN PANDAY
    36486 NAPAROTA, JOHN MICHAEL MARGALLO
    36487 NAPAY, ARNOLD JAY BELEN
    36488 NAPAY, JANA UNIQUE BELEN
    36489 NAPEÑAS, TIMOTHY HERNANDEZ
    36490 NAPIGQUIT, AILENE JOGUILON
    36491 NAPILA, IRISH ANNE AYAP
    36492 NAPILAY, GRACELE GARCIA
    36493 NAPILI, EMMELOU MENDEZ
    36494 NAPIÑAS, RICKY ARNAIZ
    36495 NAPOCO, KRISTINE SHANE CALUMBA
    36496 NAPOD, CHRISTINE NEBREJA
    36497 NAPOD, MARY JONES ISAAC
    36498 NAPOD, REY MARK ASPA
    36499 NAPOLES, CAREL KATE IBAY
    36500 NAPOLES, DONNA NILL CATAMPONGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 732 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36501 NAPOLES, DYNA BACUSA
    36502 NAPOLES, JOSE PAULO BAUTISTA
    36503 NAPOLES, RENELYN ALIBANGO
    36504 NAPOLES, RODITH LAINE SABID
    36505 NAPOLIS, JAN NICOLE TURADO
    36506 NAPOLITANO, DANICA VILLAFRANCA
    36507 NAPONE, REVODEM CAÑETE
    36508 NAPURAN, JOLENE PACO
    36509 NAPUTO, MOZART REDOÑA
    36510 NAQUILA, BERNIE MURING
    36511 NAQUILA, JONALYN OJEL
    36512 NAQUILA, PRUDENZ GENE NUEVO
    36513 NAQUINES, LYEIL GIANGAN
    36514 NAQUITA, GLIZELLE PANALIGAN
    36515 NARAG, FREDERICK CATULIN
    36516 NARAG, GINA CAGGAUAUAN
    36517 NARAG, JASMIN FELICIANO
    36518 NARAG, JENEVIEV ABEL
    36519 NARAG, LENNIE GAMMAD
    36520 NARAG, MARIE-NEL CUSIPAG
    36521 NARAG, OSMOND DOMONDON
    36522 NARAGA, CATHY JANE COMPENDIO
    36523 NARAGAS, CHRISTIAN NIKKO CABILLAN
    36524 NARANJA, AUGUSTINE QUITON
    36525 NARANJA, RAYLEN BESITE
    36526 NARANJO, NEVIE ZAPANTA
    36527 NARANJO, REA VILLANUEVA
    36528 NARANJO, RYAN CHESTER DEL ROSARIO
    36529 NARAVAL, JORDANA ESCARLAN
    36530 NARCA, APRIL JANE DAMAOLAO
    36531 NARCA, KAROLYN BACALSO
    36532 NARCA, MARIEL SOLLORANO
    36533 NARCANA, KIM MARY CUESTA
    36534 NARCISE, LAYMAR LAMPA
    36535 NARCISO, ALLEN SEVILLA
    36536 NARCISO, BEVERLY INDAL
    36537 NARCISO, DARA MAE VILLO
    36538 NARCISO, DENZEL BENOLIRAO
    36539 NARCISO, DM LORENA VILAR
    36540 NARCISO, ELA MAY BAUTISTA
    36541 NARCISO, JEERICK LAPUT
    36542 NARCISO, JOMARI BORDAN
    36543 NARCISO, MICHAEL JAMES OPIDER
    36544 NARCISO, NELIZA UGOS
    36545 NARCISO, ROCHELLE CABALLES
    36546 NARCISO, ROLAN VELARDO
    36547 NARCISO, ROSAMAE MAPILI
    36548 NARCISO, ROSE ANN SIMBAJON
    36549 NARDO, KATLYN HANNA PADILLA
    36550 NARDO, MARY SHELA MALANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 733 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36551 NAREDO, DARWIN IDULOG
    36552 NARES, EDMEL CHRISTIAN SOLSONA
    36553 NARGATAN, MARICRIS SEÑOSON
    36554 NARIDO, JERICSON CACAYAN
    36555 NARIDO, MARY ROSE BACAR
    36556 NARINGAHON, LEANNE ASHLEY TEJARES
    36557 NARIO, PRINCESS LOVE DIAZ
    36558 NARISMA, KEVIN SANTIAGO
    36559 NARISMA, MARLON RENDON
    36560 NARISMA, MARY JANE GRANADA
    36561 NARIT, MARJORIE UDTOHAN
    36562 NARIT, MARY TIFFANY MONTON
    36563 NARIT, MELROSE ANDAGAN
    36564 NARITO, LEVIE CONSTANTINO
    36565 NARITO, MARK JHON MARTILLAN
    36566 NARNOLA, INA MARIE TOMINO
    36567 NARON, SARAH JANE ABIAR
    36568 NARRA, ARR-JAY STA MARIA
    36569 NARRIDO, GILITO JR PANA
    36570 NARTATES, JEROME ROLLY ROARING
    36571 NARTE, MARYJANE JUMAWID
    36572 NARTEA, JUSTINE NOVA
    36573 NARTEA, MAYBELLE CORTEL
    36574 NARVACAN, MARIA SARAH STA MARIA
    36575 NARVADEZ, ABEGAIL BENDECIO
    36576 NARVADEZ, PENNY FRANCE CINTURA
    36577 NARVAEZ, JUSTINE JOYCE CANTORIA
    36578 NARVAEZ, SERAFIN SINSON
    36579 NARVANTE, RYKA MEE TORIO
    36580 NARVASA, JEANILYN SILAWAN
    36581 NARVASA, KIMBERLY JANE DIGAL
    36582 NARVASA, LORTINEDA INA GALICIA
    36583 NARVASA, MERISSA ANDO
    36584 NARVATO, RHECA JANE RAMOS
    36585 NARZOLES, JENNINAH PAULA PALOMO
    36586 NARZOLES, SHIELLA MAE JANDA
    36587 NARZOLIS, REY MARK GARCIA
    36588 NASAM, VIA CALVO
    36589 NASAYAO, KEILA GARBIDA
    36590 NASE, FRANCIA RELONA
    36591 NASE, SHEILLA DRIZ
    36592 NASIS, RODEL JAMES MACALINAO
    36593 NASOL, RIANE EWAYAN
    36594 NASOLE, JANELLE PARBA
    36595 NASOLE, JENNY LANO
    36596 NASTOR, KENT RUSSEL SOLAYAO
    36597 NATAA, FLORAMY DUHIG
    36598 NATABIO, CHRISTIAN JEFERSON
    36599 NATABIO, RHEYNE DE PEDRO
    36600 NATAD, AIREEN OÑATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 734 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36601 NATAD, DEVORAH MAE BAGAS
    36602 NATAD, JEPHUNNEH SHEENA EBARLE
    36603 NATAD, KARLA AIVANNE LINCUNA
    36604 NATAD, KEREN GRACE ABAD
    36605 NATAL, ANGIE LOU GLEMAO
    36606 NATAL, JEANA LOESE FABUL
    36607 NATALIO, AMAN ALMAIZ
    36608 NATALIO, CHRISTOPHER
    36609 NATALON, RIZA MAE CLARIDAD
    36610 NATAN, ARLENE RELLAMA
    36611 NATANAUAN, ERWIN AALA
    36612 NATANAUAN, JESSICA MANARIN
    36613 NATANAUAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN ILAO
    36614 NATANAUAN, SHAIRA ANNE POBADORA
    36615 NATANAWAN, JOHN RUSSEL MACARAIG
    36616 NATANGCOP, AISAH DOMADALUG
    36617 NATAY, RHEALYN HERNANDEZ
    36618 NATAÑO, CHRISTIAN OBLEA
    36619 NATCHER, REAVIC ABREA
    36620 NATE, JENELYN NACION
    36621 NATINGGOR, ALVIN JHON DALIGDIG
    36622 NATIONAL, MERRY ROSE AMORIN
    36623 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTIAN ARSOL
    36624 NATIVIDAD, DIANA ROSE DELA PAZ
    36625 NATIVIDAD, ED MOISES VALDEZ
    36626 NATIVIDAD, ELEAZER GABILAN
    36627 NATIVIDAD, EMIL JAMES BALA
    36628 NATIVIDAD, JERICHO REY
    36629 NATIVIDAD, JHELYN ESPINOSA
    36630 NATIVIDAD, MARICRIS BUMUGHAWE
    36631 NATIVIDAD, MARVIN CAYAGO
    36632 NATIVIDAD, MICHAEL APELIDO
    36633 NATIVIDAD, PAOLO TUGADE
    36634 NATIVIDAD, PAULA MAY ASIS
    36635 NATIVIDAD, SHEENA VASQUEZ
    36636 NATIVIDAD, STEPHANIE CRUZ
    36637 NATONIO, GIO AGUSTIN
    36638 NATONTON, MARK BRYAN NAVARETTE
    36639 NATUEL, JUAN CARLO NIMO
    36640 NATULLA, ALLIAH MAY COLAWAY
    36641 NATURA, LIZA JANE FRIAS
    36642 NATURAL, JAPHET LUPANGO
    36643 NAUNGAYAN, KIMBERLY EBORDA
    36644 NAUNGAYAN, RECHELLE RIVERA
    36645 NAUPAL, ERICSON CARIDAD
    36646 NAUPO, JAYCHELLE MAE GUINA-OB
    36647 NAUTAN, DIANA JEAN PODADERA
    36648 NAUTAN, RACHEL BARRIOS
    36649 NAVA, CHERRY DELMAR PULPUL
    36650 NAVA, JAZKA ABEGAIL MILLOREN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 735 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36651 NAVA, JEHU CALEB MENDREZ
    36652 NAVA, MEDILYN PEDRAL
    36653 NAVAJA, CHER MENCHAVEZ
    36654 NAVAJA, JAIMERIE SOLON
    36655 NAVAJA, JEFFLIE JOHN ALMARIO
    36656 NAVAJA, JOSIE SARAGENA
    36657 NAVAJA, MARICHU CERVANTES
    36658 NAVAJA, SILVENA ERIKA NASSER
    36659 NAVAJA, STEPHANIE LUARTES
    36660 NAVAJAS, GLAZY KAE NUÑEZ
    36661 NAVAL, AILEEN
    36662 NAVAL, ERNESTO JR RAMIREZ
    36663 NAVAL, ROSS ANNE RUSSIANA
    36664 NAVAL, SHALEEMAR JOY PINGANON
    36665 NAVALES, DANIELLE JOY DANAY
    36666 NAVALES, DONNA DIONALDO
    36667 NAVALES, GERALDINE PAALAN
    36668 NAVALES, MARY VENICE ALEMAN
    36669 NAVALES, MICHAEL GARGANTA
    36670 NAVALES, REXELLE CANTIGA
    36671 NAVALES, WILMALYN MALINAO
    36672 NAVALLASCA, SYHKA CRUZ
    36673 NAVALTA, ALJHON BALLESTEROS
    36674 NAVALTA, ALONA CABANILLAS
    36675 NAVALTA, CZAR JUSTINE DACANAY
    36676 NAVALTA, RICHARD BISENIO
    36677 NAVARES, LERMA SONSONA
    36678 NAVARETTE, ELLEN MAE GAY EMBOY
    36679 NAVAREZ, KENNETH MICHAEL CLAVECILLA
    36680 NAVAREZ, RONA VI SAÑADA
    36681 NAVAREZ, VINCENT BARLOS
    36682 NAVARO, JEROM SURVILLA
    36683 NAVAROZA, CHRISTINE AZURIN
    36684 NAVARRA, ANJO INOSANTO
    36685 NAVARRA, CHRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
    36686 NAVARRA, KENNEDY REAL
    36687 NAVARRA, ROGIE ORIGINAL
    36688 NAVARRETE, CATHERINE TANO
    36689 NAVARRETE, CINDY ROMANILLOS
    36690 NAVARRETE, KAREN KATE RAMOS
    36691 NAVARRETE, LLOYD VALOIS
    36692 NAVARRETE, LOREN KAYE NILO
    36693 NAVARRETE, LORRIE ANNE JOYCE FAILMAN
    36694 NAVARRETE, MA BEVERLEY DONAL
    36695 NAVARRO, AIDA MORANTE
    36696 NAVARRO, ANGELIKA LORRAINE DOLLANO
    36697 NAVARRO, ARLAND MAVRICK DONESA
    36698 NAVARRO, ARLEN GABRIEL PAGULAYAN
    36699 NAVARRO, ARMAN MUCEROS
    36700 NAVARRO, CHARISH DIMAANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 736 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36701 NAVARRO, CHARLES GUILLERMO
    36702 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE TUBERA
    36703 NAVARRO, DENMARK OCUMEN
    36704 NAVARRO, DIOSERY LANDIZA
    36705 NAVARRO, EIRA DELA PEÑA
    36706 NAVARRO, ERSON JOHN GUBALANE
    36707 NAVARRO, HARRIAN JHOMAR FRESCO
    36708 NAVARRO, INDAY LEE NOVELA
    36709 NAVARRO, IRENE FERRER
    36710 NAVARRO, ISABEL BORJA
    36711 NAVARRO, JAMAICA ROSE SAYSON
    36712 NAVARRO, JANINE ELLAINE DIAZ
    36713 NAVARRO, JANREY LEDESMA
    36714 NAVARRO, JASMIN DUMANGAS
    36715 NAVARRO, JEFLYN MAE CABACUNGAN
    36716 NAVARRO, JENNY NAJERA
    36717 NAVARRO, JEZREEL GONZALES
    36718 NAVARRO, JILL IVY GONZALES
    36719 NAVARRO, JONALYN ALVARIDO
    36720 NAVARRO, JOVAY ELANAN
    36721 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN GENTOLIA
    36722 NAVARRO, JUDY ANN SAPIPI
    36723 NAVARRO, KATRINA VARGAS
    36724 NAVARRO, KENNETH MAGTOTO
    36725 NAVARRO, KIM ALDRIN PUPA
    36726 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY RIVERA
    36727 NAVARRO, LAARNIE BORJA
    36728 NAVARRO, LEAH DEL CARMEN
    36729 NAVARRO, LOREN ANNE PAJE
    36730 NAVARRO, LOVELY DELA CRUZ
    36731 NAVARRO, MARC KAYE RICAFORT
    36732 NAVARRO, MARIENELLE VILLAVERDE
    36733 NAVARRO, MARITES REONAL
    36734 NAVARRO, MARY JANE LACERNA
    36735 NAVARRO, MARY JOY VELASCO
    36736 NAVARRO, MAURINE RAMIREZ
    36737 NAVARRO, MAY
    36738 NAVARRO, MERRY JOY CARIÑO
    36739 NAVARRO, MIA DESIREE BORGA
    36740 NAVARRO, MICA GRACE CORONADO
    36741 NAVARRO, PAULO ANGELO YAGO
    36742 NAVARRO, RACHELL JOY FANTILANAN
    36743 NAVARRO, RENZ NANAY
    36744 NAVARRO, RHEA MAE MAÑEGO
    36745 NAVARRO, RINGO BALDESTAMON
    36746 NAVARRO, RUFINO POLLANTE
    36747 NAVARRO, RUTH CADUAN
    36748 NAVARRO, SAIRA LICUDINE
    36749 NAVARRO, SHAIRA SHAINE DABLO
    36750 NAVARRO, SHANDEL ASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 737 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36751 NAVARRO, STACY JANE ALIPORO
    36752 NAVARRO, TINTH TANIO
    36753 NAVARRO, TRISHA PRUDENTE
    36754 NAVARRO, VIANELLE BANAWA
    36755 NAVARROZA, CHRISTIAN MARI ALBESA
    36756 NAVARROZA, JENELYN RODRIGUEZ
    36757 NAVARROZA, JESSALYN JOY CASTRO
    36758 NAVARTE, MARY JOY SISON
    36759 NAVASCA, BRYAN RAYMUNDO
    36760 NAVASCA, CHELZA CASTRENCE
    36761 NAVATA, LOUIEBELLE LU
    36762 NAVEA, KENNETH CALAJATE
    36763 NAVEA, REYMOND RUAYA
    36764 NAVERA, DIANNE NAPA
    36765 NAVERA, KRISTINE ANGEL ABOGA
    36766 NAVEZA, LAUREN MAE MUSICO
    36767 NAVIA, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
    36768 NAVIA, SHIELA MAE OFLEAR
    36769 NAVIDA, LEIZEL ANN MORALES
    36770 NAVIDAD, BERNADETTE TORREFIEL
    36771 NAVIO, NIKKO NUDO
    36772 NAVISA, PEARLY JOY ZOLETA
    36773 NAVOA, EUNICE KATE SALONGA
    36774 NAVORA, JOSHUA ABAD
    36775 NAVORA, RENOR NAVILGAS
    36776 NAVOS, FLORA MAE PALAMOS
    36777 NAVOTAS, AUDIE MARK CAPILLO
    36778 NAVOTAS, MERILINEN ROSGAL
    36779 NAYANGA, MILKAH REOYAN
    36780 NAYO-OS, JAY ANN BANTAO
    36781 NAYON, JENSAN
    36782 NAYVE, IRENE CLAIRE CADIZ
    36783 NAZ, LORENEL JAVIER
    36784 NAZAIRE, KASSANDRA JOIE BOBIS
    36785 NAZAR, NORBIE JOY LURIDO
    36786 NAZARENO, CRISALYN BASA
    36787 NAZARENO, KENNETH JOHN APARECE
    36788 NAZARENO, MICKAELA ABAPO
    36789 NAZARETH, MARY GRACE ALBANO
    36790 NAZARIO, HANELYN SERAÑA
    36791 NAZARIO, JESSE DAN JUANILLO
    36792 NAZARRO, JASPER IVAN VALENTOS
    36793 NAZI, JOMAR MAYO
    36794 NAZUL, APLE MARCELO
    36795 NAÑEZ, JESSE MAE SAMARITA
    36796 NAÑEZ, ZARAH CIEL MACARAAN
    36797 NAÑOZ, MARK ANTHONY POTONIA
    36798 NEAMEYER, EDNA MANDO
    36799 NEBALIZA, GLECELYN ALVERO
    36800 NEBRAN, JUDYLYN QUINAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 738 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36801 NEBRAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
    36802 NEBRAO, JOMAR MORTA
    36803 NEBRES, ERIKA JALYN CATALON
    36804 NEBRES, MEDEN JANE LANDESA
    36805 NEBRIA, LEONEL MALIGAYA
    36806 NEBRIDA, RIZZA MAE MALOPIG
    36807 NEBRIL, GEMMALYN CHERRIGUINE
    36808 NECERIO, SHEENA MAE ANN MEDENILLA
    36809 NECESARIO, DIANNA
    36810 NECESARIO, JULITO PONTOD
    36811 NECESARIO, KAYZE ESCALA
    36812 NECESARIO, SHEILAN GUNDAN
    36813 NECESITO, ALEONOR GAYGAY
    36814 NECESITO, KATRINA PAULA MANANSALA
    36815 NECISITO, JENNIFER BAYOGO
    36816 NECOR, MARY ELLA ROSE SARE
    36817 NECOR, REYCHEL DAJAY
    36818 NECOSIA, AOUIE LOPEZ
    36819 NECOSIA, ELITA
    36820 NEDAMO, DONABEL DAVA
    36821 NEDAMO, VINA FE CARAMALES
    36822 NEDIRA, RHEA MAE RAMIREZ
    36823 NEGAD, NIÑA DELANTAR
    36824 NEGADO, DAISY JOY ALBETRIA
    36825 NEGADO, LOUANNE CARMELA ROA
    36826 NEGAPATAN, NICHOLE MOUDE VALIENTE
    36827 NEGRE, ALMIE BAOC
    36828 NEGRETE, RAVEN NAVORA
    36829 NEGRILLO, GUADA LEINA PICAR
    36830 NEGRITE, KEAN PAUL ROSALINAS
    36831 NEGRO, EVNER NIÑOFRANCO
    36832 NEGRO, KIT LILOC
    36833 NEGRO, LEE ANN GUDES
    36834 NEGRU, ROSE LEYDA TINGOY
    36835 NEIS, GERLYNLY CATAMPO
    36836 NEIS, MARK KIM ANDO
    36837 NEIS, MARQUEZA CLAIRE DELFIN
    36838 NEIS, QUENNIE ROSE RODRIGO
    36839 NELLAS, NORILYN MAE YONGCO
    36840 NELLAS, PSYRIL JAY REMASOG
    36841 NELLES, ROGELYN PAGLALUNAN
    36842 NELMIDA, RONNIEL NEGRILLO
    36843 NEMENZO, RONALYN ESONA
    36844 NEMENZO, RONEL ESCONDE
    36845 NEMENZO, ROXANNE DURAN
    36846 NEMES, CHRISTINE CABIGAN
    36847 NEMEÑO, JINKY NILLAS
    36848 NEMI, MAY ANNE MELIGRITO
    36849 NEMIR, DARREN MALAPIT
    36850 NEMIS, EZEKIEL EDISON UY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 739 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36851 NEMIS, JERICA RESENTES
    36852 NEMIS, JOY ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
    36853 NEOG, ROGELIO JR LABRADOR
    36854 NEONES, LEONIE JEAN OLOJAN
    36855 NEONES, RYAN MISME
    36856 NEPAGTIC, ANTONITA ANGBAO
    36857 NEPOMUCENO, ALLAINE JOCEPHINE GALZOTE
    36858 NEPOMUCENO, CAROL ANNE DIZON
    36859 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE CARILIMDILIMAN
    36860 NEPOMUCENO, DAISY SARMIENTO
    36861 NEPOMUCENO, MARK ANGELO CORCELLES
    36862 NEPOMUCENO, SHYLENE TURIRIT
    36863 NEPUMOCENO, BEJIE NADELA
    36864 NEQUINTO, JEAN PAULETTE CABACUNGAN
    36865 NERA, DENVER JUSTIN LAGONOY
    36866 NERA, LEAH VELASCO
    36867 NERA, MA KAREN MAGNAYE
    36868 NERBES, ELEJEAN RICON
    36869 NERI, JOCELYN ORNOS
    36870 NERI, LORIE MAE DELA CRUZ
    36871 NERI, MARIAN MACOY
    36872 NERI, RENZ ANDREI INABAYAN
    36873 NERI, XAVIERA FAY SINARIMBO
    36874 NERIC, CARL SUSZANNE DANILA
    36875 NERIC, GRACE MICHELLE BUERGO
    36876 NERIO, MARILOU AGACITA
    36877 NERMAL, CARNIT SACUDIT
    36878 NERO, JESSICA ATOS
    36879 NERON, SARAH FAYE BASE
    36880 NEROSA, JENNYCEL SOLATORIO
    36881 NERVEZ, CIELO MARIE CALIMAG
    36882 NERVEZA, VANGIE URSAL
    36883 NERVIOL, ANGEL NICOLE
    36884 NERZA, ALJOHN BELTRAN
    36885 NESPEROS, IMELDA CALDERON
    36886 NESPEROS, KARL MOSSES DEJOLDE
    36887 NESPEROS, MARY ROSE ABRIL
    36888 NESPEROS, PRINCESS MICHELLE VINOYA
    36889 NETRO, PRECIOUS RO-AN VALDEZ
    36890 NETULIANO, DIANA INDICO
    36891 NEVADA, MERLIE BULSO
    36892 NEVADO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
    36893 NEVADO, ROSELLE VILLAVICENCIO
    36894 NEVALIZA, JOCELYN VERZOSA
    36895 NEVALIZA, NIKKI REBORTURA
    36896 NEVAREZ, JEIAR OLAGUER
    36897 NEYPES, ALDRIN NACOR
    36898 NEYPES, JERVIS CABANTING
    36899 NEYPES, MARK ANTHONY STA MARIA
    36900 NEZORTADO, JACKELYN MORADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 740 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36901 NEÑEZA, GRETCHEN LERON
    36902 NG, ARYN ARIOLA
    36903 NG, CHERRY ROSE TITONG
    36904 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD BURHAN SABAN
    36905 NGANGI, MOHAMMAD HUD SABAN
    36906 NGAO, JONNY MAY CASTRO
    36907 NGAO-I, JOAN GLACE TAKAHASHI
    36908 NGAWA, ROZENDY SAGAPEN
    36909 NGAY-YAC, RAPUNZEL EWAD
    36910 NGAYAAN, JEREMY DANG-ALAN
    36911 NGILAY, JAMA NARDZMAH LACABA
    36912 NGIPOL, KATE CABBAB
    36913 NGITNGIT, COLEEN MOESHA COLLADO
    36914 NGITNGIT, MARITES NAVARRO
    36915 NGO, SHERYL EDILLOR
    36916 NGOHO, AILEEN CLAIRE TEVES
    36917 NGOHO, JOVAN GENSIS
    36918 NGOHO, LUCY ANINION
    36919 NGOHO, SHEINE GARINGO
    36920 NGUHO, CHERELYN MIRAFUENTES
    36921 NGUJO, JUSTERINI BROOKS MANTOS
    36922 NHAN, NORMA YU
    36923 NIADAS, ELMIRA NEUDA
    36924 NIBUT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
    36925 NICANO, JOY BINHAON
    36926 NICANOR, JAN ISIAH ATILLO
    36927 NICANOR, MA CHRISTINE TUPAZ
    36928 NICANOR, PAULETTE SALAZAR
    36929 NICASIO, JOHLEE MAE ARELLANO
    36930 NICAVERA, JAY MAR CADORNA
    36931 NICDAO, ALVIN YULO
    36932 NICDAO, JEREMIAH CATU
    36933 NICDAO, NOEMI COCHON
    36934 NICDAO, RAMIL LAPUZ
    36935 NICODEMUS, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
    36936 NICOL, ANABEL ABLING
    36937 NICOL, CARISSA MARQUITA
    36938 NICOL, JULIET SABERDO
    36939 NICOL, LEONARDO MAAGHOP
    36940 NICOL, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
    36941 NICOL, ROSE ANN MINARDO
    36942 NICOLAS, APPLE JUSTINIANO
    36943 NICOLAS, ARIANNE MARIE REYES
    36944 NICOLAS, HENRY JAY BALATBAT
    36945 NICOLAS, JANELLA GRACE SIBAYAN
    36946 NICOLAS, JASON INHAYNES
    36947 NICOLAS, JESSA GALLEGO
    36948 NICOLAS, JHOIAMA CALESA
    36949 NICOLAS, JOANN MONSALUD
    36950 NICOLAS, JOANNA LIBORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 741 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    36951 NICOLAS, JOHN RYAN DAZO
    36952 NICOLAS, KRIS SHEENA DELA CRUZ
    36953 NICOLAS, MARK LAWRENCE SALCEDO
    36954 NICOLAS, MARY MAE SANCHEZ
    36955 NICOLAS, MAYELLA
    36956 NICOLAS, NIÑA MARIE BALAGTAS
    36957 NICOLAS, RONNIEL DE GUZMAN
    36958 NICOLAS, ROYCE LYNDON RIPARIP
    36959 NICOLAS, SARAH JANE SAAVEDRA
    36960 NICOLAS, TONNETTE MARIANO
    36961 NICOLAS, TWEITHUMS JABONERO
    36962 NICOLAS, VERJANELLE DELA CRUZ
    36963 NICOMEDEZ, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
    36964 NICOPIOR, JULIET PASCUAL
    36965 NICOR, BERNADETTA MANSUETO
    36966 NICOR, JOAN FERNANDO
    36967 NICOR, JULIE ANN GARCIA
    36968 NICOR, KIMBERLY CAMUS
    36969 NIDAY, STEPHANIE CATE MUZONES
    36970 NIDEA, JUDILYN JACOB
    36971 NIDEA, LEA MEJIDANA
    36972 NIDEA, MELISA ANCHITA
    36973 NIDO, JERSON DACALCAP
    36974 NIDO, MARICAR ESGUERRA
    36975 NIDO, ROXAN PAMITTAN
    36976 NIDOY, VIEN CATHERINE LORENZO
    36977 NIDUA, JHANELA JANE NAAG
    36978 NIEBLA, JURDAN PACINOS
    36979 NIEBRES, IAN OBNIALA
    36980 NIEBRES, TYRON FLORENDO
    36981 NIEGAS, ANIELYN BANDIA
    36982 NIEGAS, MARY GRACE
    36983 NIEPES, ROSEMARIE LOGROÑO
    36984 NIEPEZ, PERPETOU JR MACABODBOD
    36985 NIERRA, JOGIE
    36986 NIERRE, JIEMARI NUYAD
    36987 NIERVA, JANZEN PASCUA
    36988 NIERVA, JAYREMAE TABOY
    36989 NIERVES, MA RUSSEL GONZAGA
    36990 NIERVO, JOSEPHINE TIRAO
    36991 NIETO, ANAPER NICOLAS
    36992 NIETO, GLENN NISPEROS
    36993 NIETO, YVONNE BONIFACIO
    36994 NIEVA, IVY JOY VIBAR
    36995 NIEVES, JANELLE NAELGAS
    36996 NIEVES, JUREN ANDREW GUTIERA
    36997 NIEVES, LEZEL GALANO
    36998 NIEVES, MA STEPHANIE SERE
    36999 NIEVES, REMALYN CATANPATAN
    37000 NIEVES, SHYRA LEA DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 742 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    37001 NIEZ, FRANKLYN DELA CRUZ
    37002 NIKE, JIAYA ONTONG
    37003 NILAYAN, PRINCESS ANNE AGUILA
    37004 NILAYAO, WILLA ANTIQUERA
    37005 NILLAS, GESELLE FAYE GANTALAO
    37006 NILLAS, KATHLEEN BARTOLO
    37007 NILLES, MARIE JOY DARGANTES
    37008 NILLO, RHEYTON CHRIS ERFE
    37009 NILLOSA, MELISSA
    37010 NILO, KEEN WARREN MONGE
    37011 NILO, RICHELLE AVILA
    37012 NILONG, DATU JOHARIE BANSIL
    37013 NILOOBAN, TRISHA MAE SOBRIA
    37014 NIM, MARY JOY DATOY
    37015 NIMER, JADE PECAÑA
    37016 NIMO, JESSICA LLENA
    37017 NINGAL, RICHARD MACALANDA
    37018 NINGASCA, TROI CRUZATA
    37019 NINOBLA, CRIZZA ALMAREZ
    37020 NINTE, APRIL MAVIELLE CAMPANER
    37021 NIOCEÑA, KIMBERLY LAMBAN
    37022 NIOG, FELS NICOLE ALMENCION
    37023 NIOGAN, JASMIN ETCUBAÑAS
    37024 NIONES, EDNALYN DAGAN
    37025 NIONES, RIZALYN JOY MANULAT
    37026 NIPALES, NICKA BAUTISTA
    37027 NIPALES, PRINCESS KAREN SIBUNAL
    37028 NIPAS, JESSICA MUJAR
    37029 NIPAS, MARICEL OLITAN
    37030 NIPAZ, KAREN RAMOS
    37031 NISHIDA, MA CLEOFE REFERIZA
    37032 NISHINO, KHISHI IRINCO
    37033 NISNISAN, JOHN PATRICK EVANGELIO
    37034 NISORRADA, MARY ANGEL LIPORADA
    37035 NISTAL, BARBIE JANE PAMAN
    37036 NISTAL, MA MELODY BOLOTAOLO
    37037 NISTAL, VICTORIA PETALCORIN
    37038 NITE, RUTH ANN PILAPIL
    37039 NITOLLAMA, WINDELYN
    37040 NITRO, JUDY ANN MARTINEZ
    37041 NITRO, MARIANE GONZALES
    37042 NITURA, DAISY MAE DALIMOCON
    37043 NITURADA, MONICA VILLAVICENCIO
    37044 NIVAL, CHRISTINE JANE
    37045 NIVERA, CHRIZEL NERPIO
    37046 NIVERA, GELODINE MARIE DE ERIT
    37047 NIZAL, JHOMAR PADUA
    37048 NIÑA, JESSICA SARCHES
    37049 NIÑAL, DEARYL HILARIO
    37050 NIÑAL, FRENZYRUS ATIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 743 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    37051 NIÑALGA, ALYSSA NIÑA JAVIER
    37052 NIÑO, JEREMY MATTHEW GARAÑA
    37053 NIÑO, MYLENE QUEZADA
    37054 NIÑO, NYMPHA JACINTO
    37055 NIÑOFRANCO, ANNA LEAH PASTIDA
    37056 NIÑOFRANCO, GLEAH ANN TOCOL
    37057 NIÑOFRANCO, HANILYN GINDOL
    37058 NO, LORIE LLAGAS
    37059 NOAY, RITCHEL TORRES
    37060 NOB, RHEA MAE SABELLINA
    37061 NOBIO, DIANA MARIE MENDIOLA
    37062 NOBIS, PRESCILDA LAORENO
    37063 NOBLE, JANIN VILLAROSA
    37064 NOBLE, JOHN MATTHEW CAPA
    37065 NOBLE, JOVELITA DANGOY
    37066 NOBLE, MELCA MACASINAG
    37067 NOBLE, MERYLL JOY BELSA
    37068 NOBLEFRANCA, KENETH AURELLANA
    37069 NOBLEJAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETH BALIDAY
    37070 NOBLETA, ANGELICA FREIRES
    37071 NOBLEZA, JAY PEE ALFUERTE
    37072 NOBLEZA, JOANNAH LLANDER
    37073 NOBLEZA, MARICAR AQUINO
    37074 NOBLEZADA, ELRICA BALILI
    37075 NOCEJA, NICKO CAMPOSANO
    37076 NOCELO, JAN MARYNETTE TUSCANO
    37077 NOCES, EULA MARIE OLARTE
    37078 NOCETE, JUNELENE DAMASO
    37079 NOCHE, JEAZZAVELLE BRIONES
    37080 NOCHE, MARJORIE CONDE
    37081 NOCUM, KRISTINE MAE BARRIENTOS
    37082 NODADO, ARNOLD
    37083 NODALO, CHYRIL MAE BONGHANOY
    37084 NODALO, ERIK MICK NICANOR
    37085 NODALO, JAY-AR
    37086 NODALO, RHEA JOY REFORZADO
    37087 NODESCA, JESSA OBRA
    37088 NOE, ANGEILIRA GABIANA
    37089 NOE, ELIZABETH BORROMEO
    37090 NOE, FRANCIS JOHN FEOLOG
    37091 NOEL, VIRA CABANES
    37092 NOFIES, ELIMAR MALQUISTO
    37093 NOFIES, MARK LOUIE NORCIO
    37094 NOFUENTE, ANGENIQUE NICOLE VILLANUEVA
    37095 NOGA, CELINE DELLOSA
    37096 NOGA, MIKE GIO GUBAN
    37097 NOGA, NELIZA MAGBANUA
    37098 NOGADAS, ANGELYN AUGUIS
    37099 NOGALIZA, DENNIS FERNANDO
    37100 NOGALIZA, MANNY JUSTOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 744 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    37101 NOGALO, JERSON TERAYTAY
    37102 NOGOT, MYRNA GRACE GO
    37103 NOGOT, WINDEL RAPOSAS
    37104 NOGOY, JANELLA MARIE YAMBAO
    37105 NOGOY, MARILOU COJO
    37106 NOGUERA, JONA FE TRIPOLI
    37107 NOGUERRA, ROWENA JOY LIMPOT
    37108 NOGUERRAZA, CHIELL CAMPOS
    37109 NOHARA, ABIGAIL RIVAS
    37110 NOHAY, JAROD HERNANDEZ
    37111 NOITE, CRISTIAN ESPENILLA
    37112 NOJA, ELENITA PRECIOSO
    37113 NOJA, ROWENA PEREZ
    37114 NOJOR, JOVEN LISTANA
    37115 NOLADA, DANIEL ALFORNON
    37116 NOLASCO, ARIANNE METIERRE
    37117 NOLASCO, ARVIN TAPIA
    37118 NOLASCO, CHRISTINE JENNYLYN PULVINAR
    37119 NOLASCO, DON EMMANUEL LORENZO
    37120 NOLASCO, JOHN RAY MANGUERA
    37121 NOLASCO, JOLISSA PEREZ
    37122 NOLASCO, MARJORIE JOYCE SANCHEZ
    37123 NOLASCO, RENO GERALD MOLINA
    37124 NOLASCO, ROXAN SOLANGA
    37125 NOLEAL, ANALYN BERNAL
    37126 NOLIAL, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
    37127 NOLLA, JOVECAR MONTANEZ
    37128 NOLLA, REDEN VARGAS
    37129 NOLLEDO, ANDRIAN SARMIENTO
    37130 NOLLEDO, KAREN JANE PELOSA
    37131 NOLLEDO, MELISSA ARAC
    37132 NOLLORA, MANOLYN ESCAÑO
    37133 NOLON, MARICEL TEMPLA
    37134 NOLOS, EDRELIN DE LA ROCA
    37135 NOMBRADO, DALISAY BIANCA GIL
    37136 NOMBRE, BABY JEAN DIAZ
    37137 NOMBRE, REYSY TUAZON
    37138 NOMEL, RYAN NEIL ROSETE
    37139 NOMIO, CRISMARIE AMPA
    37140 NOMIO, EMILY TINOC
    37141 NOMO, JOLEO GODA
    37142 NON, NAHTLYN MORATO
    37143 NONADO, KIM NOLI PREVOSA
    37144 NONAILLADA, BEAH MAE NACIONALES
    37145 NONATO, GLAZY KENN LACHICA
    37146 NONATO, GLYDEL MAE VALEROS
    37147 NONATO, MA ISABEL MONTEHERMOSO
    37148 NONATO, PATRICIA ELOISE VILLARANTE
    37149 NONESA, JHENER BONG LUCERO
    37150 NONIFARA, KIA PAT NOBLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 745 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    37151 NONO, CHRISTINA SARIEGO
    37152 NONO, FIONA KATHRYN JAGO
    37153 NONO, HAZEL ANNE SIMBAJON
    37154 NONO, NARIZA TEJONES
    37155 NONOD, LEANEL ROSE MAGBANUA
    37156 NONOL, JOANA MARIE CAPUYAN
    37157 NOOL, DAISILYN HERNANDEZ
    37158 NOOL, KRISSANETH RAMOS
    37159 NOOL, OLIVER VILLANUEVA
    37160 NOOR, ZAINAB SALIGUIDAN
    37161 NOORA, ERLENE JOY BAJAS
    37162 NOORA, ISRAEL MANUEL ESPARTERO
    37163 NOOT, WENA JOY ORONG
    37164 NOPIA, MARY ROSE ALATA
    37165 NOPIA, SANDRA KC OSILA
    37166 NOPRE, MARIO JR SANICO
    37167 NOPRE, SHANELLE RELLORES
    37168 NOQUERA, MAE AMOR AGUSTINO
    37169 NOQUIAL, ABNER ZALDIVAR
    37170 NOQUIAO, HONEY PEARL PAREJA
    37171 NOQUIAO, JEROME CELOCIA
    37172 NOR, NORAISA SARIBO
    37173 NORAN, CHIE ANN ENGBINO
    37174 NORAN, MARYLIE ENGBINO
    37175 NORBE, JANEL PATAGANI
    37176 NORBE, KATHY ROSS SEGUMALIAN
    37177 NORBE, KRISTELLE FAITH GERONCA
    37178 NORBE, WENCE CRIZA ORTIOLA
    37179 NORBERTE, DIANA ROSE ARBOLEDA
    37180 NORBERTE, JESSA MAE ORAZA
    37181 NORBES, ROME-ANN BASA
    37182 NORCIO, JOCELYN MADERA
    37183 NORCIO, JOSE DOLIM
    37184 NORCIO, RACHEL ROSCO
    37185 NORCOS, LHEGIL ANN COSIP
    37186 NOREGA, JAN EDEMAR CALIXTRO
    37187 NORIEGA, JUDY YOUNG ANCIANO
    37188 NORIEGA, JUSTINE ADRIAN PATANI
    37189 NORIEGA, MA GWYNETH HANNAH GASPAR
    37190 NORIESTA, EDEN GREGORIO
    37191 NORIO, RINALYN VERSOLA
    37192 NORO, CINDY BERT PADILLO
    37193 NORO, JOHN MARK PALMA
    37194 NORODEN, HANIFAH ABDULGANIE
    37195 NOROMBABA, JIRAH CLINT HERMANO
    37196 NORTADO, MARINAR BONDOC
    37197 NORTE, CYRENE INDALECIO
    37198 NORTE, JHOWEN MAURICIO
    37199 NORTEZ, RYAN GARBOLO
    37200 NORTEZA, LIAHONA COTEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 746 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    37201 NOSAL, MARIETA LLANTO
    37202 NOSEÑAS, RACEL MAHINAY
    37203 NOSEÑAS, RUFFAME ABAO
    37204 NOSIL, EDERLYN LOGATOC
    37205 NOTA, ROCEL GOGOLA
    37206 NOTADO, FRANCISCO III POLLENTES
    37207 NOTADO, JESSA MARIA LLAGAS
    37208 NOTADO, JOYCIE
    37209 NOTARIO, ANGELA PANARIGAN
    37210 NOTARIO, ANTHONY MOSUELA
    37211 NOTARIO, JENNIFER MENDEZ
    37212 NOTARTE, BLENDA TURAN
    37213 NOTO, ANGELA BITARA
    37214 NOTOR, MARIA BERNADETTE MANAOIS
    37215 NOTORIO, SHAIRA LAURENCIO
    37216 NOVA, JENIFFER LANDICHO
    37217 NOVA, LEA BANIA
    37218 NOVABOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PARDILLO
    37219 NOVAL, ELSENITH MAQUILAN
    37220 NOVAL, JERAMAY LOOC
    37221 NOVAL, LOVELY HOPE UBAS
    37222 NOVAL, MAE ESTANDARTE
    37223 NOVAL, RUSSELL BONN VILLARO
    37224 NOVAL, RYZA MAE PLAZA
    37225 NOVE, MA CHRISTIA RECTO
    37226 NOVEDA, SHERLY PATIÑO
    37227 NOVELA, EULITO JR LIMBAGA
    37228 NOVELERO, JAYSON CABALLES
    37229 NOVERO, LIEZEL ALIJED
    37230 NOVERO, SHANE ROHANI QUIZORA
    37231 NOVES, LAURICE ANNE RAMIREZ
    37232 NOVESTERAS, JOLINA MAE PASCUA
    37233 NOVESTEROS, GICEL MAE TUERCO
    37234 NOVICIO, CHARMAE MONTEROYO
    37235 NOVICIO, RANDEZA TAMPUS
    37236 NOVILLA, ANNA MAE MUNDIA
    37237 NOVILLA, MARIE CRIS DULNUAN
    37238 NOVILLAS, DAVE KENNETH ARENGA
    37239 NOVINO, KRISTINE MARBELLA
    37240 NOVO, GLEN JHONLLOYD GALIGA
    37241 NOYA, ABEGAIL LINGO
    37242 NOYA, FELINA MARIZ PEDROSA
    37243 NOYA, KIKAR CALVO
    37244 NOYA, MA ROSALIE VILLASIN
    37245 NOYA, REYNALDO JR VALLEJOS
    37246 NOYNAY, JOENALYN TIGUE
    37247 NOYNAY, RUBY OUAMAR
    37248 NOYNAY, SHINIE LOUISE MONROYO
    37249 NOÑALA, SARAH MAE FERNANDO
    37250 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY NABO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 747 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    37251 NUALLA, SHAMIER DAPULAG
    37252 NUARIN, RONEL MIRABALLES
    37253 NUAS, CARLA MAE TRAYA
    37254 NUAS, PRINCESS FELLY IGNACIO
    37255 NUAY, APRIL JOY PANASE
    37256 NUDA, ANGELICA GERVACIO
    37257 NUDALO, ANBERN ASHAREL BONGABONG
    37258 NUDALO, DANICA NIÑOFRANCO
    37259 NUDALO, LORIE ANN GULA
    37260 NUDALO, MARYLOU
    37261 NUDALO, SHEILA ME TUMALE
    37262 NUELAN, JOYCE ANNE MATACSIL
    37263 NUENAY, DANIEL JOHN VILLANTES
    37264 NUER, CHRISJOHN DAVON BRINA
    37265 NUERA, LADY-LYN ABALLA
    37266 NUESCA, CARY FAYE PARDUCHO
    37267 NUESCA, LORRAINE MAE NATARTE
    37268 NUESTRO, KYRAH JANE CAMUS
    37269 NUEVA, CELORD JANE BERNAL
    37270 NUEVA, LADY DIANNE CORREA
    37271 NUEVA, MA EDNA BORNES
    37272 NUEVA, PRECIOUS GEIM LAODENIO
    37273 NUEVA, RHEA MAE GONO
    37274 NUEVAESPAÑA, DONNA MAE SANTERVA
    37275 NUEVAESPAÑA, LOUBELLE MOLANIDA
    37276 NUEVAS, PEARL RACHEL REMOLA
    37277 NUEVO, DAVE ESCORO
    37278 NUEVO, RANDO PEPITO
    37279 NUEVO, SHIELY MAE BETITA
    37280 NUEZ, PAUL CALDERON
    37281 NUEZ, SARAH MAE TORREDA
    37282 NUGAL, BERNADETTE BALUCA
    37283 NUGAO, KATE CLANCY SEBASTIAN
    37284 NUGOY, PAUL RUSSEL GERONIMO
    37285 NUGPO, CHARMAINE JEAN ROMIALA
    37286 NUGUID, ANA MARIE CACDAC
    37287 NUGUID, ROCHELLE DIZON
    37288 NUGUIT, ANGELO PACETE
    37289 NUGUIT, ARVY KINTAO
    37290 NUGUIT, FEDERICO JAVIER
    37291 NUIQUE, JOHN LLOYD ESOGON
    37292 NUIQUE, MARIA CRISTINE BARCELON
    37293 NUIZ, CHARLO NEIL BOLONIA
    37294 NULLAN, MARRY ANN TURTOGO
    37295 NUMBANAL, NANCY TANGGAN
    37296 NUMBRERA, JOSUE GALGO
    37297 NUMERAL, FLORA MAE RAMA
    37298 NUMERAL, JESSICA MAYORDO
    37299 NUNAG, CHARLENE SELVAC
    37300 NUNAG, ROSEMARIE MILANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 748 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    37301 NUNGAY, ANGELO ESPONILLA
    37302 NUQUE, KIMBERLY JOAN SACRAMENTO
    37303 NUQUI, CHRISTIAN DAYRIT
    37304 NUQUI, MA ANGELA ANTONIO
    37305 NURANI, SITTI RAINA ARIP
    37306 NURHASAN, HABIBA TALUDYOG
    37307 NURHURI, ANDRIADA JIKIRI
    37308 NURIL, NURHANA HAMAJIN
    37309 NUVAL, JOSIAH HOPHNI GALANGEY
    37310 NUYDA, JOHN KEVIN NOBLEZA
    37311 NUYDA, JORATIO JOSE SANCHEZ
    37312 NUYLAN, JESIECA LABORTE
    37313 NUYLES, ERVHINE MAE ESTACIO
    37314 NUYLES, JOHANNE PRINCESS DE LOS SANTOS
    37315 NUYNAY, JEANETH SEROJE
    37316 NUÑEZ, CHARM MAE ZAFE
    37317 NUÑEZ, CRISTINA JOY OLIVER
    37318 NUÑEZ, DARWIZA MARIE INTOMAN
    37319 NUÑEZ, EIFFEL SALVADOR
    37320 NUÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CAMAHALAN
    37321 NUÑEZ, GINA CASTAÑEDA
    37322 NUÑEZ, GLEVIN JOYCE MATOSINIO
    37323 NUÑEZ, GRACE ANN SANTOS
    37324 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER MANLANGIT
    37325 NUÑEZ, JESSIE MARK MALINAO
    37326 NUÑEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CAMALLA
    37327 NUÑEZ, JOSHUA PHILIP CORTECIANO
    37328 NUÑEZ, JOYCE BRAVO
    37329 NUÑEZ, JOYCE ANN EBOJO
    37330 NUÑEZ, JUVEN RYAN CHATTO
    37331 NUÑEZ, KRYLLE AIRA MAE RANILLO
    37332 NUÑEZ, LADY DANICA CAYAGO
    37333 NUÑEZ, LOUGEY MAE JIMENEZ
    37334 NUÑEZ, MARECEL BENDICIO
    37335 NUÑEZ, MARIA BONITA SABINO
    37336 NUÑEZ, MONICA BALATONG
    37337 NUÑEZ, NOREEN DAMAYO
    37338 NUÑEZ, NORILYN MARTES
    37339 NUÑEZ, REA ANTONETTE BORBE
    37340 NUÑEZ, RINAH FLOR ORTEGA
    37341 NUÑEZ, RUEL ALIGATO
    37342 NUÑEZ, SARAH MAE MANREAL
    37343 NUÑEZ, SHARMINE OROSCO
    37344 NUÑEZ, VICTOR GALOSO
    37345 NUÑEZA, EMELYN FRANCES GUILLERGAN
    37346 NUÑEZA, JOHN CARLO GAYANGAN
    37347 NUÑEZA, MARGIE ROSE ADORADOR

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    PRC shall advise the schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:

    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, the Commission added.

    RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018 stated that announcement of LET results for the second exam this year is set on Friday, November 29 or in 44 working days after the test.

    Note that results may be released earlier or beyond the target date without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results between November 25 and December 9, 2019 or in 40-50 working days after the exam.

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher's board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    G-N Passers: September 2019 LET Results Secondary

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad