TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers LET Result: September 2019 Secondary

    MANILA, Philippines — LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases December 1 (Sunday) the complete results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on September 29, 2019 in at least 26 testing locations nationwide.

    PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announced the list of newly licensed professional teachers for secondary level after the grueling two (2) months of waiting for the result.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The complete list of passers for Secondary exam, S-Z surnames, is available here as announced online.

    S-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

    45374 SA-ANG, GRACIE GALIA
    45375 SAAC, JERRY AMAHAN
    45376 SAADUDEN, SAHANIE UMPAR
    45377 SAAGUNDO, JEF-JEF TUONG
    45378 SAAVEDRA, ARMINDA LERIOS
    45379 SAAVEDRA, DANIEL III SABIT
    45380 SAAVEDRA, DARWIN SALENGA
    45381 SAAVEDRA, ERLIN LUTERAS
    45382 SAAVEDRA, GIFT QUEEN AGUILAR
    45383 SAAVEDRA, JENEFA VARGAS
    45384 SAAVEDRA, JERICKA MAY BALNEG
    45385 SAAVEDRA, KEENTH JUGIE AMOLO
    45386 SAAVEDRA, LANCE HARVEY ALBERTO
    45387 SAAVEDRA, MARIEL ANN BETONIO
    45388 SAAVEDRA, NOEMI JOY ELUMBA
    45389 SAAVEDRA, RENZ MARLOU ABELLANA
    45390 SAAVEDRA, SHELLANE GRACE FUENTES
    45391 SAAVEDRA, VANESSA JOY DANCEL
    45392 SAB, ABUNDIO JR AÑOSA
    45393 SAB, ANALYN PASAOL
    45394 SAB-IT, TERRILYN SUMCAD
    45395 SABA, ANGELIC ADANTE
    45396 SABABAN, MARCELINO JR MERCADO
    45397 SABAC, GLENN SUERTE
    45398 SABACAJAN, LEOCEL ANGELI CORTEZ
    45399 SABACAN, CLARIZA HABANA
    45400 SABACCO, RYAN CADAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 910 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45401 SABADISTO, CHRISTIAN LAZATIN
    45402 SABADLAB, EMELYN CABELIN
    45403 SABADO, ALEAH GUEVARRA
    45404 SABADO, ARLENE FLORES
    45405 SABADO, CRISIEL REGALA
    45406 SABADO, FLORY ANN TAWALI
    45407 SABADO, JANINE TURINGAN
    45408 SABADO, JASON ADORABLE
    45409 SABADO, JELLYN LOVIANO
    45410 SABADO, JILLIAN BISDA
    45411 SABADO, JUDITH CELESTRA
    45412 SABADO, KAREN KAYE LABANERO
    45413 SABADO, KARLA JOY ABAOAG
    45414 SABADO, MICHELLE TANGONAN
    45415 SABADO, REZYL MONTEJO
    45416 SABADO, ROWEL JAMES HIPOL
    45417 SABADO, THANNIA JOY GARCIA
    45418 SABADUQUIA, SETH LUBAY
    45419 SABAL, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAH
    45420 SABAL, APRIL CHLOUE GABAYAN
    45421 SABAL, JIMBOY MARK MAMALANGKAY
    45422 SABAL, MARVINE BROWEL
    45423 SABAL, REDELYN UBERITA
    45424 SABALANDE, PAULA NABLE
    45425 SABALBERINO, JESSA GRACE BACATANO
    45426 SABALLA, KRIZEL GADAYAN
    45427 SABALLEGUE, CHERRY VIE CANDELARIA
    45428 SABALLERO, JOSE MARCAIDA
    45429 SABALLERO, MARIE CHRISTINE SARDAÑA
    45430 SABALLERO, VENUS JAMILLA
    45431 SABALLO, JENNYLETH QUIÑONES
    45432 SABALO, ALONA GRACE BALABA
    45433 SABALVARO, ELWIN JAY LUCY
    45434 SABALVARO, JOHNSON SERVANES
    45435 SABALVARO, MARIA REA ENRIQUEZ
    45436 SABALZA, JOAN RETAMAR
    45437 SABANAL, ANNA MAE CAMERO
    45438 SABANAL, DEZIE SUELO
    45439 SABANAL, ERD NOVEDA
    45440 SABANAL, GENELYN DICHOSO
    45441 SABANAL, JACQUILINE JALAYAJAY
    45442 SABANAL, JESSICA GUIRON
    45443 SABANAL, JOEMAR TAPALES
    45444 SABANAL, KENT DURON
    45445 SABANAL, MARIBETH TAPALES
    45446 SABANAL, MERIAM TEMONIO
    45447 SABANAL, NOEME ADLAWON
    45448 SABANAL, SHALIMAR GEMOYA
    45449 SABANAL, WYNIEL GARCIANO
    45450 SABANDAL, JEANETTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 911 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45451 SABANDAL, NASSER MANUNGKA
    45452 SABANDAL, NICOLE GALLO
    45453 SABANDAL, ROMMEL GULAY
    45454 SABANDEJA, JULIE MAE MANDREZA
    45455 SABANG, JUVY
    45456 SABANG, MARLENE NENE
    45457 SABANGAN, ANGELA BAXA
    45458 SABANGAN, ROCKY NARBONITA
    45459 SABANTO, VIVIAN CINSO
    45460 SABARILLO, ANTONETTE BACLASON
    45461 SABARITA, CURT KENJIE
    45462 SABAS, JONALINA JARON
    45463 SABAS, MAGNOLIA GUTIEREZ
    45464 SABASALES, ANGEL MAE MOLINA
    45465 SABAT, KENO MONTAÑO
    45466 SABATEN, SHERRY ANNE SAMONTE
    45467 SABATEN, SHIELA LACIA
    45468 SABATER, JENNIFER RAMOS
    45469 SABAULAN, JAYPEE ALBUERA
    45470 SABAULAN, NIKKA HERNANDEZ
    45471 SABAWAY, JENNY ANN MALAWIS
    45472 SABAYBAY, MHEL EVANGELISTA
    45473 SABAYSABAY, LEO JOHN CAÑETE
    45474 SABAÑA, DEAN CAEZAR GALLA
    45475 SABBEN, JEFREY PUBLICO
    45476 SABBEN, REMALYN GOROSPE
    45477 SABDANI, ABDILLA PANGLIAS
    45478 SABDANI, ALMIRA HASAD
    45479 SABDANI, RASHIDA ASAKIL
    45480 SABEDORIA, JUVEL JARITO
    45481 SABEJON, JOANIZA GABISAY
    45482 SABEJON, KAYE ANN MONSANTO
    45483 SABEJON, ROSIEBELLE YARI
    45484 SABELA, RUBY CHINEL
    45485 SABELITA, MELYNOR NERA
    45486 SABELLA, ALJUN YACAPIN
    45487 SABELLANO, ALEX LUNTAIAO
    45488 SABELLANO, CHECQUE LARGO
    45489 SABELLANO, JENNIFER BANDALA
    45490 SABELLANO, JESA SERONDO
    45491 SABELLANO, KEZIAH AIGRES CASADOR
    45492 SABELLINA, RAMRAY VERGEL FABRE
    45493 SABELO, DAYLENE BLANCO
    45494 SABENIANO, HELEN ICAWAT
    45495 SABENORIO, GLENDA BENTULAN
    45496 SABENORIO, LLOYD CAGANG
    45497 SABEROLA, MARCH ETHYL VERSANO
    45498 SABERON, IRIES TAPANG
    45499 SABERON, KARL BRYAN QUILLOSA
    45500 SABERON, LYNCHE CANEOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 912 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45501 SABIANO, ARJAY TORRE
    45502 SABIANO, ELVIE VALIENTE
    45503 SABIDA, ARVIN HOLGADO
    45504 SABIDO, MARIEL PUNZALAN
    45505 SABIDO, MARJORY REAL
    45506 SABIDO, MELODY PALMERO
    45507 SABIDO, RITCHELL BAYOCA
    45508 SABIDOR, LEOMILYN AMORA
    45509 SABIGAN, MARSHA PALO
    45510 SABILLO, KIMBERLYN CORPUZ
    45511 SABILONA, MARCELO JR BABON
    45512 SABINAY, JASON BRAZIL
    45513 SABINAY, MATHEW VAN MICHEL PADASAS
    45514 SABINIANO, DONNA GAYLE MANAOIS
    45515 SABINO, ADJOVEN PEÑANUEVA
    45516 SABINO, FELMERIE JUTIC
    45517 SABINO, FLORANDE SACAPAÑO
    45518 SABINO, JAMIE REYES
    45519 SABINO, MADEL MARTINEZ
    45520 SABINO, RYAN BUGARIN
    45521 SABINORIO, CHRISTIAN BRARIA
    45522 SABIO, HANNA JOY NAING
    45523 SABIO, IMEE GELERA
    45524 SABIO, IRISH GELERA
    45525 SABIO, JAYNELL ANN MANA-AY
    45526 SABIOR, VANIZA AVERGONZADO
    45527 SABIT, JENNY REY CALIPARA
    45528 SABLA-ON, CHRISTY TEVES
    45529 SABLAN, CHERRY ANN AÑON
    45530 SABLAN, JONALYN BLANCO
    45531 SABLAS, EMILY ALMERO
    45532 SABLAS, JOCEL ZAGADO
    45533 SABLAY, OLYMPIA VILLANUEVA
    45534 SABLE, EMMANUEL NANOY
    45535 SABLOT, RENALYN COLOBONG
    45536 SABORDO, ANGELICA BARENA
    45537 SABORNIDO, ANN JEMIMAH VILLACORTE
    45538 SABORNIDO, EVON JUSTINE MAGDAONG
    45539 SABORNIDO, NONEVIE HENTONORO
    45540 SABRIDO, JEREMIAH SAN JUAN
    45541 SABROSO, KATRINA CARANZA
    45542 SABROSO, LEILANIE SIBAL
    45543 SABROSO, MARICAR LATAYADA
    45544 SABROSO, PRECIOUS DANNICA PUENTENEGRA
    45545 SABSALON, JHUL BRIONE DAÑO
    45546 SABTAL, EDRICK
    45547 SABTURANI, SHAHEENA BIRI
    45548 SABUAG, DONNA SOMBILON
    45549 SABUAN, EMELITA CANOY
    45550 SABUCIDO, ANGELICA JADE QUILANETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 913 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45551 SABUELBA, ALYSSA ASHLEY RIVALES
    45552 SABUERO, ADELLIE MONCAWE
    45553 SABUERO, PRECY NHOR MORALDE
    45554 SABUGA-A, JASPHER KIM TAMBE
    45555 SABUKOHAN, RICA MAY NARCISO
    45556 SABULAAN, AURA MARIZ CABRAL
    45557 SABULAO, FORTUNATO NIÑO III GREFIEL
    45558 SABULARSE, KASSANDRA MIKAELA DE LIMA
    45559 SABULARSE, MARIA SHELLEY BELANO
    45560 SABUNOD, IVONNE OROZCO
    45561 SABURAO, CHERRY PINK LAGO
    45562 SABURAO, NEIL JOHN AGUM
    45563 SABURIN, ELVIN BALDICAÑO
    45564 SABUTE, ELSA ENCENDENCIA
    45565 SACABON, JAMINE GRACE BUGARIN
    45566 SACAPAÑO, RIZABEL
    45567 SACAPAÑO, ROYD VILLANUEVA
    45568 SACARES, GLAIZA KAYE MAGDATO
    45569 SACATROPES, JENNIFER TIMOTEO
    45570 SACATROPEZ, CHYRYL LISONDRA
    45571 SACAY, EMILY SANDOVAL
    45572 SACAY, EVELYN OLIDAN
    45573 SACAY, MICHELLE HUGO
    45574 SACAY, REANJONETTE PIGUEZ
    45575 SACAYAN, ANNALISA FORTUNATO
    45576 SACAYAN, HONEY MAE BENECITO
    45577 SACAYAN, JACKIELYN ALFANOSO
    45578 SACAYAN, JOANN AMBAS
    45579 SACAYAN, MARICH HERNANDEZ
    45580 SACAYANAN, MARC SHARMYN AURELLANO
    45581 SACBIBIT, DANIELLE NOREEN AQUINO
    45582 SACDALAN, AIRAM CELESTINO
    45583 SACDALAN, JUDY ANN TOLENTINO
    45584 SACDALAN, KRYSTEL DANAN
    45585 SACE, RONA GABALEO
    45586 SACENDONCILLO, DIANA MARAYA
    45587 SACIL, ZEENA MAE GABALDON
    45588 SACLA, ANGELICA PISWEC
    45589 SACLAG, MARI CRISTI RENIVA
    45590 SACLAG, RUBEN JR AMICAN
    45591 SACLIWAN, CREOLE PIL-OY
    45592 SACLOLO, JENNY DELA CRUZ
    45593 SACLOT, JOHN EDGAR BONTILAO
    45594 SACLOTE, STEVEN
    45595 SACNAHON, ALLEN RAY DE CASTRO
    45596 SACOSO, RUDILYN DE JESUS
    45597 SACRAMENTO, DIANA DE VERA
    45598 SACRAMENTO, MATTHEW JAMES PANGAN
    45599 SACRISTAN, JEAN FRITZIE ACALLENDO
    45600 SACRISTAN, ROSS ERNEST PINCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 914 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45601 SACRO, ARNOLD OLAT
    45602 SACRO, AYA MESIONA
    45603 SACRO, HARRIETT ABIGAEL NIEBRES
    45604 SACRO, JEANETTE FUERTES
    45605 SACRO, MARISOL GRANADA
    45606 SACUEZA, PATRICIA EUNICE BANDAY
    45607 SACULINGAN, LORIE JOY VILLASTIQUE
    45608 SACULLES, ALEXANDER VONN BEJAR
    45609 SACULLES, JOSEPH LAPITAN
    45610 SACULLES, ROBERT MARCOS
    45611 SACULO, DANTE BENEDICT MADERA
    45612 SACUNAN, REGIE NARDO
    45613 SACUPAYO, CRISANETTE QUIPAO
    45614 SACUPAYO, MARY GRACE CUAREZ
    45615 SACUROM, ANGELINE BALABAT
    45616 SADAGNOT, CHARLYN PLARISAN
    45617 SADAMA, SHARIROSE JABONETE
    45618 SADANG, SR JENA ELEAZAR
    45619 SADCA, RHEA DOCULAN
    45620 SADDA, HANNAH MARIE RODRIGUEZ
    45621 SADERA, ANACEL PRADIA
    45622 SADERNAS, RUBINA RAMILO
    45623 SADEY, LOREINE ALFREDO
    45624 SADIA, JUNETT ARO
    45625 SADIA, RONALENE CAÑETE
    45626 SADIA, ROSEMARIE LOSENTALES
    45627 SADICON, CRISTINE MALAVEGA
    45628 SADILE, KEISHA MARIE LUNA
    45629 SADILI, CONEY GRACE BRIONES
    45630 SADIM, MARIBETH MASCAREÑAS
    45631 SADIWA, KENETH CABATAY
    45632 SADJAIL, SHAR-IN ASANUL
    45633 SADOL, GIM BARTOLOME
    45634 SADORRA, MARJURY OSORIO
    45635 SADULLO, JOY ROJO
    45636 SADURAL, SHEINA ANGELLI PUYAT
    45637 SAET, CATHERINE JOY MAGPARANGALAN
    45638 SAFLOR, CHARMINE SHEENA RAMIREZ
    45639 SAGA, ERNELYN LADICA
    45640 SAGA, JANCIE AMOLO
    45641 SAGA, JEZSA MAE LUZONG
    45642 SAGA, LOVELEE RAMOS
    45643 SAGA, LUCY UY
    45644 SAGA, REVILYN MANDUÑAHAN
    45645 SAGABAIN, MARY ROSE DE ROSALES
    45646 SAGABAL, MARK JELORD BALUSAN
    45647 SAGADAL, JUNAH MAE DELOS REYES
    45648 SAGADAL, KIM GANTALAO
    45649 SAGALA, EULA RAVIEN TUPINO
    45650 SAGALA, IVY PAUTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 915 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45651 SAGALA, JONIBERT CLARO
    45652 SAGALA, STEPHANIE EVE HERRERA
    45653 SAGANA, KATRINA JOY OFFEMARIA
    45654 SAGANG, JORIFE BACORDO
    45655 SAGANG, ULFREDO JR ALBA
    45656 SAGANG, YVONNE AQUINO
    45657 SAGANIB, SHERRYLYN DOMOGO
    45658 SAGAO, MARIA LOURDES MAÑULIT
    45659 SAGAPSAPAN, LADY MAY TADURA
    45660 SAGARAN, MELVIN JAMES PADILLA
    45661 SAGARIAS, MARIETTA PAPON
    45662 SAGARINO, ALDRIN CASTILLA
    45663 SAGARINO, SHIELA MAE ROMERO
    45664 SAGARINO, SHIELLA MAE CELESTIAL
    45665 SAGARINO, SHYROSE MAY BATUCAN
    45666 SAGARIO, ARJAY MANGOMA
    45667 SAGAYO, JUDILYN KIAL
    45668 SAGAYSAY, MARJE DAGA-AS
    45669 SAGBIGSAL, DENNIS SALUCAN
    45670 SAGCAL, ELIZA CARLA MARIE RIVERA
    45671 SAGETARIOS, JEROME COPINO
    45672 SAGGOB, AYA MAE ABOLI
    45673 SAGGOT, GEMMA PALAT
    45674 SAGMAYAO, JONALYN SOMERWE
    45675 SAGMON, KRYSTEL MARIE GERADO
    45676 SAGMON, LAARNI ELQUINTO
    45677 SAGNIP, JENNY ESPINOSA
    45678 SAGNIT, FORTUNE JOSEPHINE ESPINOZA
    45679 SAGNOY, CRISELYN BOOC
    45680 SAGOCSOC, CARY JACOT
    45681 SAGOFIAN, APRIL JOY MANAYOS
    45682 SAGON, LYNETTE ALBAY
    45683 SAGOSOY, MA JUNNAH MAE NALASA
    45684 SAGOT, JICEL-AN LAQUINTA
    45685 SAGUBAN, IZRA FAYE ALAR
    45686 SAGUBAN, JOANNIE DAWN ALAR
    45687 SAGUBAY, MARITESS AGUILON
    45688 SAGUBAY, RICO GONZALES
    45689 SAGUCIO, JESSE ASIEL ANTONIO
    45690 SAGUCIO, JHESSA ROSE MERCADO
    45691 SAGUCIO, JUN SANTOS III ROSAL
    45692 SAGUCIO, RHIZALYN PAGUIRIGAN
    45693 SAGUIBO, LESLIE TOGAO
    45694 SAGUIBO, MARY JOY PERDIGONES
    45695 SAGUID, JANINE JALAC
    45696 SAGUID, NIKKI JIMENEZ
    45697 SAGUID, WILLIAM DAVE TAMONDONG
    45698 SAGUIGUIT, IAN LYMEL BALINGOAY
    45699 SAGUIGUIT, ROSEMARIE CABUHAT
    45700 SAGUIN, ARIANNE PIÑERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 916 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45701 SAGUIN, EUJELYN BANUA
    45702 SAGUINSIN, LIESLY QUIBRANTOS
    45703 SAGUISI, DECEREEH ANNE TABANGAY
    45704 SAGUM, MARY ROSE MANIMBO
    45705 SAGUM, MARYNELL ANN JABIAN
    45706 SAGUM, NADYN NICOLE DELA PEÑA
    45707 SAGUN, CHARLES JOHN LEIGH DE GUZMAN
    45708 SAGUN, FRANCES BEATRIZ GALERO
    45709 SAGUN, HAROLD IAN CABALTEJA
    45710 SAGUN, JOCEL BANJAWAN
    45711 SAGUN, JOLINA IGLESIA
    45712 SAGUN, KATHERINE JOFE QUIMING
    45713 SAGUN, MARK CAJURAO
    45714 SAGUN, MARY ANN PEGAR
    45715 SAGUN, MARY JOY GAGARIN
    45716 SAGUN, WILMA JOYCE GUIRA
    45717 SAGUNI, JANARRAVY MACALISANG
    45718 SAGURAN, IRISH CAMILLE NUERA
    45719 SAGURAN, RIZZA LLANERA
    45720 SAGUT, CARLYN JOY ANDO
    45721 SAH, MARDUNI DELICANA
    45722 SAHAGUN, DONNAVIE TUTOR
    45723 SAHAGUN, RORIEFEL BUENO
    45724 SAHAY, ANAH REINA ALMEROL
    45725 SAHI, SHEEHAM SABLANI
    45726 SAHIACBAR, JANJABEL GUSTAHAM
    45727 SAHIBAD, FATIMA YUNIS AKILI
    45728 SAHIBIL, FARIDA SABBOH
    45729 SAHID, MADELAINE JEAN VELASCO
    45730 SAHIDDIN, FATIMA FATHREA MOHAMMAD
    45731 SAHIPA, RAZEA MAYA
    45732 SAHIRI, RAHILA ASDANI
    45733 SAID, AMIRA KAMSA
    45734 SAID, MAIMANA SARIPADA
    45735 SAID, RHEEDZNA AHAMAD
    45736 SAID, SAIPUL RASHID SAHALI
    45737 SAIDAR, NOR-ANISAH SENENA
    45738 SAIDEN, JONALYN BACATE
    45739 SAIDUL, RAKISA KUTUNGAN
    45740 SAIGAD, EDRACHIEL TUMANDO
    45741 SAILAMA, ALMERSON DUAMMANG
    45742 SAIM, NICOLE JOYCE ESPANUEVA
    45743 SAIN, JAY-AR LORO
    45744 SAIREZ, RICHELLE MARTINEZ
    45745 SAIT, MA CHARIEL ARROYO
    45746 SAJISE, JECHA ESPARTERO
    45747 SAJO, CARL EDWARD ITURRALDE
    45748 SAJO, NOVELYN LANETE
    45749 SAJOL, AYA PAULA LANDICHO
    45750 SAJOL, LYNDON JAMES OLAYBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 917 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45751 SAJOL, MARIEL PIQUERO
    45752 SAJOL, MINETTE BASILIO
    45753 SAJONIA, ADORICA ADORABLE
    45754 SAJONIA, JEZA RANARA
    45755 SAJORDA, DAVE JAZER SALCEDO
    45756 SAJORDA, JEHANNE SALCEDO
    45757 SAJORNE, RECCA EDRADAN
    45758 SAJUL, FRITZIE BAJA
    45759 SAJULAN, MARIA ROMINA QUINTO
    45760 SAJULAN, RAFFY DANGATE
    45761 SAJULGA, LEA CONEJO
    45762 SAJULGA, MARY MAE DESIERTO
    45763 SAKIWAT, LEA MAE BATANES
    45764 SAKKAM, NURHANA DANAO
    45765 SALA, ABDULRAUF HALIL
    45766 SALA, KIM
    45767 SALABSAB, CINDIRELLA MONTEJO
    45768 SALABSAB, IVY SALUDES
    45769 SALAC, MARGIE LOU AMBRONA
    45770 SALAC, PRINCE ALDREY ESPINOSA
    45771 SALAC, SHEENA MAE SOMBILON
    45772 SALACOP, SHEILLANNIE MACARAMBON
    45773 SALACUP, SIENA MAE COLIFLORES
    45774 SALADA, DOTIE LAPASANDA
    45775 SALADAGA, KENT ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
    45776 SALADAGA, RACHEL MAE ARDON
    45777 SALADAGA, RHEA JULIA CABRERA
    45778 SALADAR, AIMEE HAZELLE SENINA
    45779 SALADO, JOHN PAUL JUGOS
    45780 SALADO, MARY JANE
    45781 SALADO, RD RICZ TABANAO
    45782 SALADORES, JESSA MAE
    45783 SALAGA, HAZEL SALAS
    45784 SALAGCOG, STEPHANIE GRACE MATEO
    45785 SALAGMA, SANTANA PAGTAN
    45786 SALAGOSTE, CRISTINE IVY REYES
    45787 SALAGUBANG, AILEEN PASCUAL
    45788 SALAGUINTO, ARISTHEA GARCIA
    45789 SALAGUINTO, RIEZZEL FAITH GUEVARRA
    45790 SALAGUSTE, CARYL
    45791 SALAHIRON, FERDAUZI HAMID
    45792 SALAHUDDIN, LEA-NIHMA CASANGUAN
    45793 SALAIDE, FARJIANA AMALUN
    45794 SALALAC, ARIANA NAVARRO
    45795 SALAM, FATIMA AMIGOS
    45796 SALAMANCA, ALEIN JOY DONAIRE
    45797 SALAMANCA, ARMIE JANE CUTAMORA
    45798 SALAMANCA, FAITH JOB LAZARO
    45799 SALAMANCA, IVY ROSE FRONDOZO
    45800 SALAMANCA, JEDDAH LYN MANUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 918 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45801 SALAMANCA, RYAN MICULOB
    45802 SALAMANES, RYAN BANDALAN
    45803 SALAMANQUE, CATHERINE ORLINA
    45804 SALAMANQUE, KRISTIN ANJELA LIBARDO
    45805 SALAMAT, ARBELLE BENITEZ
    45806 SALAMAT, JASMINE CARLON
    45807 SALAMAT, LESLIE BUENA
    45808 SALAMAT, MA REMEDIOS MANDAP
    45809 SALAMAÑA, RILVEN LAPUAG
    45810 SALAMAÑA, RITCHELL PALACIOS
    45811 SALAMBAT, ARNEL BASILON
    45812 SALAMERO, MAY ANNE GONZALES
    45813 SALAMERO, MELY ROSE ATANACIO
    45814 SALAMIDA, ADAMSON AYING
    45815 SALAMILAO, ADRIAN SIMON NOVICIO
    45816 SALAMODING, BAMBIE COMARGO
    45817 SALAN, JAREDE CONCHA
    45818 SALANAP, NAOME PANTA
    45819 SALANAP, RHONEIL SEPE
    45820 SALANATIN, JANICE OLERMO
    45821 SALANATIN, STEPHANIE FABILE
    45822 SALANDANAN, BRIDGETTE ANNE BANZUELA
    45823 SALANDANAN, HEIDE CABAÑA
    45824 SALANG, ALJON RAY GASCON
    45825 SALANG, EZEKEIL NAHUM
    45826 SALANGA, ROWENA GALMAN
    45827 SALANGUIT, VIA MANGUILIN
    45828 SALANSAN, KENNETH MARU
    45829 SALAO, KIM JUNNEL GABUAT
    45830 SALAPA, HANZ MARIE HINGCO
    45831 SALAPANTAN, MARELL ANN CABUNOC
    45832 SALAPAYNE, ANNE MARIE PANAL
    45833 SALAPAYNE, ROXAN QUIBLAT
    45834 SALAPUDDIN, ABDULHAN OTONG
    45835 SALAR, HAIDEE OBLIGADO
    45836 SALAR, JAMMAICA WABINA
    45837 SALAR, JEDE MARK PLAZA
    45838 SALAR, LIAZBEL LARA VANZUELA
    45839 SALAR, LORAINE MEJOR
    45840 SALAR, MARIECRIS TIMKANG
    45841 SALAR, SHERYL DE JOSEPH
    45842 SALAR, VON GABRIEL ACOSTA
    45843 SALARDA, KIM BERMUDO
    45844 SALARDA, REIZEL YNEZ GAMALO
    45845 SALARDA, SHAIRA GARCIA
    45846 SALAS, ELMERSON CREENCIA
    45847 SALAS, FRITCH JEAN CHABIT
    45848 SALAS, GENEVIEV CALLAGA
    45849 SALAS, HAZEL JOY MENDOZA
    45850 SALAS, JAISELLE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 919 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45851 SALAS, JINKY MARCOS
    45852 SALAS, MA JOYS ESCOBIDO
    45853 SALAS, MARIEL JUANIZA
    45854 SALAS, MICHELLE GAVILO
    45855 SALAS, REYZAL MENDIOLA
    45856 SALAS, SHIENAFE CAÑEDO
    45857 SALASAYO, DONNA MAE GUILLERMO
    45858 SALASAYO, ZAIRAH ANTIQUINA
    45859 SALATAN, SHEILA MAE LACISTE
    45860 SALAUM, LOUIE VALLEJOS
    45861 SALAVARIA, DAISY JOY POTOT
    45862 SALAVEDRA, ALYN GUIZO
    45863 SALAVEREZ, JOY BAHINTING
    45864 SALAVERIA, CANDY GAE ALCANTARA
    45865 SALAVERIA, LEONIMARIE CARPITANOS
    45866 SALAY, MILDRED NAWAL
    45867 SALAYON, JOMAR SAMONTE
    45868 SALAYSAY, JACKIE LOU URBANO
    45869 SALAZAR, ABIGAIL DE VERA
    45870 SALAZAR, AIRA ANDRADA
    45871 SALAZAR, ANALIE CINCO
    45872 SALAZAR, ANDREW BRYAN LLIDO
    45873 SALAZAR, ANGELICA RIVERA
    45874 SALAZAR, ANGELIKA CAJAYON
    45875 SALAZAR, ANNEJELLI GUINTU
    45876 SALAZAR, BENSON III PAJARILLO
    45877 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE JOY SALES
    45878 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE MAE AGOSTO
    45879 SALAZAR, CHZIANELLE BOBIS
    45880 SALAZAR, CIELITO ALEGRE
    45881 SALAZAR, EANAR JAMES DELA PENA
    45882 SALAZAR, ELLEN GRACE NOBLE
    45883 SALAZAR, ESMERALDA BARRIOS
    45884 SALAZAR, FITTY ROSE NOBLES
    45885 SALAZAR, HANNA MARTIN
    45886 SALAZAR, HONEY ABELLANA
    45887 SALAZAR, IRISH DALE DE VERA
    45888 SALAZAR, JAY ANN DUNGGON
    45889 SALAZAR, JEPTHY JUAN
    45890 SALAZAR, JESSA ERICKA ARSENAL
    45891 SALAZAR, JIMELYN TABEFRANCA
    45892 SALAZAR, JOAN HAZEL
    45893 SALAZAR, JOHN GUALBERT CADION
    45894 SALAZAR, JOHN RAYMOND BASAGRE
    45895 SALAZAR, JOLLY ANN REDONDO
    45896 SALAZAR, JONAS RESQUID
    45897 SALAZAR, JOYCE BERSAMEN
    45898 SALAZAR, JUDITH CONLU
    45899 SALAZAR, JUVY ANN RODA
    45900 SALAZAR, KAREN LOU BARTOLABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 920 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45901 SALAZAR, LEONY LAYE CULA
    45902 SALAZAR, LINDAE MARIE ZARAGOZA
    45903 SALAZAR, MA AILEEN TEMPLO
    45904 SALAZAR, MARIELLE TAGASA
    45905 SALAZAR, MARIMAR NACARIO
    45906 SALAZAR, MELOJANE SANCHEZ
    45907 SALAZAR, MICHAEL VINCENT MATUTINA
    45908 SALAZAR, MICHELLE ANN LUCERO
    45909 SALAZAR, NEMAR PALERMO
    45910 SALAZAR, RICH ALLEN ANORE
    45911 SALAZAR, RIGAN QUIJADO
    45912 SALAZAR, RINALYN ALBA
    45913 SALAZAR, RIZZA VALENZUELA
    45914 SALAZAR, RONALYN ANDOY
    45915 SALAZAR, ROVIVA VINARAO
    45916 SALAZAR, SHIELA MERJAMEN
    45917 SALAZAR, VANESSA TULIAO
    45918 SALAZAR, XENITA CLEO CHAVEZ
    45919 SALAÑO, MARK CHESTER DELANTAR
    45920 SALBAME, MARK LOUIE PATAYON
    45921 SALBAYANI, PATRISYA HABIB HASSAN
    45922 SALBINO, MARICEL MAGASTINO
    45923 SALBINO, SARAH JOY LIW-AN
    45924 SALCEDA, JULIE ADONIS
    45925 SALCEDA, KRISTINE MALBAS
    45926 SALCEDA, MARGARITA LACSON
    45927 SALCEDA, VIRGON PAULENE VERGARA
    45928 SALCEDO, APRIL DEVIN ENCINAS
    45929 SALCEDO, AR-AR MAGPANTAY
    45930 SALCEDO, CRYSTAL GAILE GENCHEZ
    45931 SALCEDO, JENELY BAYNOS
    45932 SALCEDO, JERICO AMBROSE
    45933 SALCEDO, JESSICA GALI
    45934 SALCEDO, JOANA MARIE NAILGAS
    45935 SALCEDO, JOHN CARLO BRAGAIS
    45936 SALCEDO, KARLA MONICA TRINIDAD
    45937 SALCEDO, LOIDA ABEJURO
    45938 SALCEDO, MARY ROSE ALCALDE
    45939 SALCEDO, MAYANN ALVAREZ
    45940 SALCEDO, RAYMOND BALBUENA
    45941 SALCEDO, RONEL BALLESTEROS
    45942 SALCEDO, STEPHANIE JHAYNE TANEO
    45943 SALDAJENO, RORIMAR BULAORO
    45944 SALDAVIA, LEMUEL DE LOS REYES
    45945 SALDAÑA, ALMA ENSOY
    45946 SALDE, GLYDEL MAE ORNOS
    45947 SALDIA, IZA SUMALPONG
    45948 SALDINO, MATRANILLO GUNDAYA
    45949 SALDIVAR, ELVIN JAY DAYAG
    45950 SALDIVIA, ALPHA CONGEA OMEGA NOBLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 921 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    45951 SALDIVIA, CYRINELLE CABRIGA
    45952 SALDO, JIESAMAY PILIPINAS
    45953 SALDO, KIM ALVIC BANTILAN
    45954 SALDO, LADY AANISA UY
    45955 SALDO, ROVEL ANNE DIMAKILING
    45956 SALDOM, IRISH MAY SAMBALUD
    45957 SALDON, KAYCEE CELICIOUS
    45958 SALDON, RIZALEN ADRIAS
    45959 SALDUA, JEMAICA EDUARDO
    45960 SALDUA, JESSA ALAO
    45961 SALE, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
    45962 SALE, FELIX JR DAJANG
    45963 SALE, HAYREN ROTIMAS
    45964 SALE, JADE ERICKSON ELNAR
    45965 SALE, JUVY ROSE YCONG
    45966 SALE, RACHEL
    45967 SALEH, HANIYA PACALNA
    45968 SALEM, ALIA-NOR MAMBUAY
    45969 SALEM, GYVERJOE MAXINO
    45970 SALEM, MARY JANE EBOSIO
    45971 SALEM, MARY ROSE PELEGRIA
    45972 SALEM, RECHRIS JEN GARINO
    45973 SALEM, SARAH JANE TORALDE
    45974 SALEM, SHEAN JERICA LACPAP
    45975 SALEM, SHERYL BESCORO
    45976 SALEN, NICOLE YEBRA
    45977 SALENDAB, FAIRUDZ ABDUL
    45978 SALENDAB, FARHAN ABDUL
    45979 SALENDAB, FAROUKH ABDUL
    45980 SALENDAB, MAYADA UNOS
    45981 SALENDREZ, LOVELY ANN MOGOL
    45982 SALENGA, CRISTINE JOY TIRIA
    45983 SALENGA, LAARNIE ANNE APOSTOL
    45984 SALENGA, WILSON MANUEL
    45985 SALENGUA, KRIZZALYN
    45986 SALENTES, WYNELL BAGUNAS
    45987 SALES, ABBY GALE GONZALES
    45988 SALES, AINA MAY REYES
    45989 SALES, ALDRINE REYNADO
    45990 SALES, ALYSSA QUIAMBAO
    45991 SALES, ANGELIKA FABUL
    45992 SALES, CAMILLE FAITH HERMOSA
    45993 SALES, CARISSA MONIQUE FILOSOPO
    45994 SALES, DOMINGO JR ALIMUIN
    45995 SALES, GENREV ORDINANZA
    45996 SALES, GERALDINE ANDRES
    45997 SALES, JAY DEXTER MAKILANG
    45998 SALES, JENNY LACAR
    45999 SALES, JERSON CABAHUG
    46000 SALES, JOSEPH CUENCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 922 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46001 SALES, KENNIE JAYNE DUPRA
    46002 SALES, LEIZEL CATAROJA
    46003 SALES, MA NERISSA AGAN
    46004 SALES, MAGILYN ABLAZA
    46005 SALES, MARISON PALERO
    46006 SALES, MARK JESTONI ADIANG
    46007 SALES, NERESA CAMINO
    46008 SALES, NOEL GUERRERO
    46009 SALES, PAULYN VIDAL
    46010 SALES, QUEEN MARY SALESALE
    46011 SALES, RENE SAN JUAN
    46012 SALES, ROCKY NATHANIEL RIBON
    46013 SALES, SHANDEE ESTEBAN
    46014 SALEY, JOVIE CUPIDO
    46015 SALGADO, CARIZZA VERZON
    46016 SALGADO, CHRISTIAN BESCA
    46017 SALGADO, JANUARIN DORON
    46018 SALGADO, JEAN-PAUL PITCH TIRADO
    46019 SALGADO, JUSHUA OLLERES
    46020 SALGADO, LIEZYL JASARENO
    46021 SALGADO, MARY GOLD RAMOS
    46022 SALGADO, RHANDYL
    46023 SALGARINO, GINA VON LAYAR
    46024 SALGARINO, MARILYN PERA
    46025 SALI, NORHAIMA ODIN
    46026 SALI, RASNA HADIS
    46027 SALI-SALI, KEY PAÑAMOGAN
    46028 SALIBA, SHARON ROSE MERCED
    46029 SALIBAY, MA JHEANIEL TAYPA
    46030 SALIBIA, BERNARDO JR HICAO
    46031 SALIBIO, CHEIN ROSE MANGABAT
    46032 SALIBIO, CHERRY LEE FEDERICO
    46033 SALIBIO, FARAH MARIE DEMERIN
    46034 SALIBIO, ROSIELYN FERNANDEZ
    46035 SALIBIO, SHEILA JANE
    46036 SALICSIC, RONELYN GALLENTES
    46037 SALIDO, FERNANDO JR MONTOYO
    46038 SALIDO, KATHLEEN ANN SORROSA
    46039 SALIDO, NELIA NIÑO
    46040 SALIENDRA, ISABEL ANDREI OBLENA
    46041 SALIG, CHRISTINE PEARL ALEMARIN
    46042 SALIG, DARLEEN JANE UMBAN
    46043 SALIG, EDCEL JUN MATILLANO
    46044 SALIGAN, APRIL DONNA ZABLADA
    46045 SALIGAN, JELIE ANN OLANDA
    46046 SALIGAN, JIFFANY MEJIO
    46047 SALIGAN, SHIELA MAE NEPANGUE
    46048 SALIGAN, SIERAH LEE PARABACUEL
    46049 SALIGUMBA, DANIESSA MAY VILLARTA
    46050 SALIGUMBA, JOSEPH JOHN BACALING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 923 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46051 SALIGUMBA, ROY URMANITA
    46052 SALIGUMBA, SHEILA MAE VILLANUEVA
    46053 SALIH, MYRA IBRAHIM
    46054 SALIK, JOHAYRA DUMACIL
    46055 SALIK, MANSOR PUDTED
    46056 SALILAGUIA, SARINA SALASAR
    46057 SALILI, MA ISABEL MANAOG
    46058 SALILIN, JERICA MAE QUICO
    46059 SALIM, AMANAH BILAO
    46060 SALIMBACOD, LEO ESPEÑA
    46061 SALIMBAGAT, AZIL JEAN DIVINAGRACIA
    46062 SALIMBAGAT, FRANCIS NIEL
    46063 SALIMBAGAT, KAREN KATE REYES
    46064 SALIMBAJON, RIZZEL CONTORNO
    46065 SALIMBOT, JACQUILINE BALILA
    46066 SALIMO, JERICO GAMO
    46067 SALINAS, ARMEL YECYEC
    46068 SALINAS, CRIS JAY
    46069 SALINAS, DIRICK JIM FUSILERO
    46070 SALINAS, EDNALYN GEOLINA
    46071 SALINAS, EMILY MAGALLANES
    46072 SALINAS, JAHAZIEL FAITH SALAS
    46073 SALINAS, JILL FRANCES FUENTEBELLA
    46074 SALINAS, JONATHAN DOMINGO
    46075 SALINAS, KRISTABELLE IVY DOMINGO
    46076 SALINAS, LESLIE REYES
    46077 SALINAS, LORAINE CORNELIA
    46078 SALINAS, RHEA DE CHAVEZ
    46079 SALINAS, TERRY MAR PICASALES
    46080 SALINDA, KLANG KLANG CARLOS
    46081 SALINDE, BERNIE JR TUGAHAN
    46082 SALINDO, SHERYLL CAYME
    46083 SALINGAY, JADE PALMA
    46084 SALINGAY, MADELENE MACALAM
    46085 SALINGBAY, SHAIRA JANE LAKFAWAN
    46086 SALINGOHAY, IRENE FERNANDO
    46087 SALINGSING, JOCELYN DACLES
    46088 SALINGSING, NESXELL BARRIENTOS
    46089 SALINO, DESIREE NATUEL
    46090 SALINO, JERRY JR BADANA
    46091 SALINO, JOHN PRINCE BARANDINO
    46092 SALINOG, LI-AN TUAZON
    46093 SALIO-AN, PHOEBE ABAN
    46094 SALIOT, KIMBERLY PEPITO
    46095 SALIOT, RHAFE JAMES ALLOSO
    46096 SALIOT, ROBERT GUANZON
    46097 SALIP, JOVY MAE NAVAJA
    46098 SALIP, RENA JADE
    46099 SALIPADA, ABIGAIL MANTALABA
    46100 SALIPADA, AMINAH UBPON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 924 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46101 SALIPODIN, ZOVER IBAD
    46102 SALIPOT, IRISH MANUEL
    46103 SALIPOT, MARIANETTE FLOGENCIO
    46104 SALIPSIP, KASSANDRA MAE CABUTOTAN
    46105 SALIQUET, ALICE AGUIDA
    46106 SALIRING, NECASIO JR TACBOBO
    46107 SALIRING, REBECCA BILLONES
    46108 SALISE, KRYSTEL MARIE GABOR
    46109 SALISE, MARLIE LLEMIT
    46110 SALISI, JENNIFER CARBAJOSA
    46111 SALISIG, MARIA FE CASINILLO
    46112 SALITA, KAREN MASANGCAY
    46113 SALITRERO, DAISYRIE MAPA
    46114 SALIVIO, ANAMELISA GABAY
    46115 SALLATIC, JAYSON LOCLOC
    46116 SALLE, AUBREY MAHAIT
    46117 SALLES, KAREN MEDINA
    46118 SALMASAN, NIKA COQUILLA
    46119 SALMERON, KIM ARISTOTELES
    46120 SALMINANG, VICENTE JR GUNDAY
    46121 SALMING, JOHANA FE SALDA
    46122 SALMO, PATRICIA ARIANNE SALAZAR
    46123 SALMO, SARIFA PAQUIERDA
    46124 SALMO, WINDEE ALIMPUANGON
    46125 SALMORIN, KIMBERLY CARMEN
    46126 SALO, ANGELYN ABAO
    46127 SALO, CHARLLOTE JEAN LLEMIT
    46128 SALO, RAMIL QUIAO
    46129 SALOC, JENNIFER YATA
    46130 SALODAR, DAISY PAUSAL
    46131 SALOMA, JESSA HUINDA
    46132 SALOMEO, DAYNE EGIDO
    46133 SALOMEO, MARLYN ASUNCION
    46134 SALOMON, ARIES VERAL
    46135 SALOMON, HANNAH JOY KATANGKATANG
    46136 SALOMON, IMELDA GIPAN
    46137 SALOMON, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
    46138 SALOMON, KAYCE LODOR
    46139 SALOMON, MARISON ORLANDA
    46140 SALOMON, REZANME TROILLO
    46141 SALOMON, ROSYLITA PAG-ELION
    46142 SALON, BEVERLY CESARIO
    46143 SALON, DENIA BARELA
    46144 SALON, FRANCIS ANGELO ELLAZAR
    46145 SALON, JONATHAN VELASCO
    46146 SALON, MARY ROSH JARAVILLA
    46147 SALON, MITZE FIEL
    46148 SALONGA, AILEEN JOY DIMACULANGAN
    46149 SALONGA, JAYSON SUNGA
    46150 SALONGA, LOUISE GAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 925 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46151 SALONGA, LYSSA LORAINE TORRES
    46152 SALONGA, RAPHAEL ADRIAN GELIDO
    46153 SALONGCAY, JOHN MATTHEW ALAG
    46154 SALONOY, DESIREE MACASIL
    46155 SALOR, ANTHONY PEÑAFLOR
    46156 SALSALIDA, LILY ROSE AGUILLON
    46157 SALSONA, DIANA ROSS FORTU
    46158 SALTA, ELAINE CAMILLE CUNANAN
    46159 SALTE, DEBBY BOONE TIEMPO
    46160 SALTERAS, CORAZON BARCENAS
    46161 SALUBA, HANSEL ELCAMEL
    46162 SALUBOD, JANE GRACE TAGA-OC
    46163 SALUBON, RHEA MAE TAHIL
    46164 SALUBRE, ABBYGAIL LINGAN
    46165 SALUBRE, JESSA SAGADSAD
    46166 SALUBRE, JUNNA SAGADSAD
    46167 SALUBRE, SHARMINE LANDERO
    46168 SALUCON, ROMELYN BACKEGON
    46169 SALUD, MA NHAIDEL SOLICITO
    46170 SALUDAGA, JENNY UY
    46171 SALUDAGA, SHARA CAMBAL
    46172 SALUDAR, ALEXANDRA ARCA
    46173 SALUDARES, FAYE RYZL BRIONES
    46174 SALUDARES, JAYLORD CALIGAN
    46175 SALUDARES, JELLY ANN JOSE
    46176 SALUDARES, JONALYN TEOPE
    46177 SALUDARES, ROMY LUMUGDANG
    46178 SALUDES, ANGELICA RAPAL
    46179 SALUDES, ARGELYN ABUNDA
    46180 SALUDES, KIM GABRIEL FALLER
    46181 SALUDEZ, HAZELYN JOY ARRIESGADO
    46182 SALUDO, DAHLIA EWIC
    46183 SALUDO, ILY NIANE HANGAD
    46184 SALUDO, JOHN CELSO REGIO
    46185 SALUDO, LYCA JANE ANDAYA
    46186 SALUDSOD, KAYCEBELLE MARIAH NAGBA
    46187 SALUGSUGAN, JOANNIE JADMAN
    46188 SALUGTA, CLAIR TACULOD
    46189 SALUIB, JOSEPH FLORES
    46190 SALUIB, KRISTINE CONGZON
    46191 SALUMBRE, PRECIOUS DIANNE BARTOLOME
    46192 SALUNDAGUIT, NIKKO SUICO
    46193 SALUNDAGUIT, RAYMOND CINCO
    46194 SALUNGA, KARLYN KAYE LAPE
    46195 SALUNGAYAN, RUNNIE MHEL PATALINGHUG
    46196 SALUNOY, KEMBERLY ASURO
    46197 SALUSTIANO, ALYSSA MARIE PLACIDO
    46198 SALVA, CIRILO PUERTO
    46199 SALVA, DIANNE PALEN
    46200 SALVA, DONNA BAGONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 926 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46201 SALVA, EDILJE BUTALID
    46202 SALVA, JEWEL GALICIA
    46203 SALVA, JUVY GOMEZ
    46204 SALVA, KREZEL MARIE MAGLUNSOD
    46205 SALVA, MARIELLE JOY ABRERA
    46206 SALVA, ROMMEL BELO
    46207 SALVACION, ABBEY JAE NOJA
    46208 SALVACION, FREDERICK LOTINO
    46209 SALVACION, MA CASSANDRA JUNE PETALLANA
    46210 SALVACION, PAUL GIEYAN ALIGAEN
    46211 SALVACION, TRACIA ANN CABUENA
    46212 SALVACION, VANESSA BIANCA GARCIA
    46213 SALVADO, RHEA TOSO
    46214 SALVADOR, ABEGAIL UYACO
    46215 SALVADOR, ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
    46216 SALVADOR, ALVIN LAÑADA
    46217 SALVADOR, ANDREW ANCA
    46218 SALVADOR, BRENDA MARIE PLAZA
    46219 SALVADOR, CARMINA NOPRE
    46220 SALVADOR, CHERRY MAE PANOY
    46221 SALVADOR, CLAIRE APOLINARIO
    46222 SALVADOR, DANNY ROMERO
    46223 SALVADOR, EDLYN FEI LONGALONG
    46224 SALVADOR, ELMIRA MAE BEATOS
    46225 SALVADOR, EMELYN FERRER
    46226 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL MANLICLIC
    46227 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL TANGUILAN
    46228 SALVADOR, FELICITOS JUANITO SUYO
    46229 SALVADOR, FRANZ GELANINE CELESTINO
    46230 SALVADOR, GRETEL ABBY EMBODO
    46231 SALVADOR, HANNAH CLAIRE BUELA
    46232 SALVADOR, JACKIE GASCON
    46233 SALVADOR, JACKIE LOU FIGURACION
    46234 SALVADOR, JEAN CLARENCE COSIO
    46235 SALVADOR, JELOME NAGUM
    46236 SALVADOR, JENELYN SILVOSA
    46237 SALVADOR, JESSA MAE DE GUZMAN
    46238 SALVADOR, JESSAMIE PIALAN
    46239 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP CASTRENCE
    46240 SALVADOR, JULIUS CAEZAR TAGULAO
    46241 SALVADOR, KAREN GRACE DAYAG
    46242 SALVADOR, KATHLEEN KATE DOVERTE
    46243 SALVADOR, KATRINA SARILI
    46244 SALVADOR, KHAYE ANN SARMIENTO
    46245 SALVADOR, LARAMAE SAN JUAN
    46246 SALVADOR, LORIE-LYN DE GUZMAN
    46247 SALVADOR, LOVELY JOY
    46248 SALVADOR, MARIANNE LUNAY
    46249 SALVADOR, MARJIE MARIE KAMATOY
    46250 SALVADOR, MARLON MALICDEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 927 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46251 SALVADOR, MARRIELA BENOZA
    46252 SALVADOR, MELISSA SAPAD
    46253 SALVADOR, ONICO ORTIZ
    46254 SALVADOR, RIZALINA AMPE
    46255 SALVADOR, ROGER JR AGUS
    46256 SALVADOR, RUSSEL JAY FABRO
    46257 SALVADOR, SAMANTHA JOY TACTICA
    46258 SALVADOR, SARAH MAE SANTOS
    46259 SALVADOR, STIFHANY APOLINARIO
    46260 SALVADOR, TRIXIE SIERVO
    46261 SALVADORA, ALLYN JOY ALBA
    46262 SALVAGO, REYNALDO JR FIEBRE
    46263 SALVALEON, SHEILA MAE NAMOC
    46264 SALVAME, FAITH ROMEL FERNANDEZ
    46265 SALVAME, NONALYN ROSE DANGAN
    46266 SALVAN, JOHN ERICK LICTAOA
    46267 SALVAN, KAYE CLARENCE OREJAS
    46268 SALVAN, REYNA LYN CASIMBOG
    46269 SALVAN, ROANNE ROSYL BRITO
    46270 SALVAN, XERXIES DIVINE AURELLANA
    46271 SALVANI, DANICA SIMBAJON
    46272 SALVANI, JASLYN YANONG
    46273 SALVANI, LORELE DAGONDON
    46274 SALVARIA, CLARENCE GALLEGO
    46275 SALVATERA, KRISTINE VALDEZ
    46276 SALVATIERRA, VIVIALYN BACATO
    46277 SALVATUS, ANGELICA ESPEDIDO
    46278 SALVAÑA, MARY JEAN DE LA FUENTE
    46279 SALVIEJO, IRMA MADRIAGA
    46280 SALVIEJO, ROXAN PO
    46281 SALVO, CLAIRE NOLASCO
    46282 SALVO, DECEMBER JUBELYN MIRANDA
    46283 SALVO, JOSE WARREN GASCON
    46284 SALVO, MIKO DARASIN
    46285 SALVODA, YENILYN MENDOZA
    46286 SALWAGAN, JABIN DONGGAYAO
    46287 SAMACO, JOYMIE CORTEL
    46288 SAMACO, PATRICK VILLAPLAZA
    46289 SAMANE, JOHN ERIC VERANO
    46290 SAMANIEGO, AIRA TALDE
    46291 SAMANIEGO, APRIL UBALDO
    46292 SAMANIEGO, JOANNE MANTES
    46293 SAMANO, JOSHUA CANE
    46294 SAMANTE, CHRISTENE ROCABO
    46295 SAMANTE, MARJORIE STA MARIA
    46296 SAMANTILA, GINALYN MOSCOSA
    46297 SAMAON, TATAMOT KAGUI
    46298 SAMAR, ANNIE JANE
    46299 SAMAR, KENT JOSEPH GEROBIN
    46300 SAMAR, SHIELA MAE ARAÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 928 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46301 SAMARES, MARIA FE MONTALBAN
    46302 SAMARITA, BEVERLY NALING
    46303 SAMARRO, ROSE MARIE HONRALES
    46304 SAMARTINO, ARNALYN LAMER
    46305 SAMATRA, JOAN GRANDE
    46306 SAMAYATIN, RAHIB SENDAD
    46307 SAMBAAN, ELDEE MAY BORRES
    46308 SAMBAAN, RICO MAGLUPAY
    46309 SAMBADE, LOVELY HERMEROSE MACA
    46310 SAMBAJON, EMIE JEAN MORADO
    46311 SAMBALOD, ANNA LOU OLAER
    46312 SAMBALOD, DANTE RAGUINDIN
    46313 SAMBAYON, KIRSTIE GERA JUNE RAYMUNDO
    46314 SAMBILAD, DIANA SAHITARIOS
    46315 SAMBILAD, MERRY CHRISTY CELESTIAN
    46316 SAMBILAY, CHEKUA BIMMOYAG
    46317 SAMBILE, JERRYCOH ESTRADA
    46318 SAMBO, DIANA MAE CABRERA
    46319 SAMBOANGNON, SHEMA VICTORIANO
    46320 SAMBOG, ARTHLY JOY RAGUNTON
    46321 SAMBRANO, ANJANETTE JUSTO
    46322 SAMBRANO, ELAINE SERDEÑA
    46323 SAMBULOT, RANDIL ANDRIN
    46324 SAMDAO, ALJOHN LAPICTO
    46325 SAMEJON, DIVINE PADILLO
    46326 SAMELO, GLADYS CERENADO
    46327 SAMEON, MICHAEL ANDREI AGUIRRE
    46328 SAMIA, AHMED JR BACQUEL
    46329 SAMIA, DANIELA TOLENTINO
    46330 SAMIA, IVAN RENZ CORTEZ
    46331 SAMILING, JON-JON DE GRACIA
    46332 SAMILLANO, EGEN MARK TUMOGDAN
    46333 SAMILLANO, IVY LOVE ALEJO
    46334 SAMILLANO, LEAH LAGALA
    46335 SAMILLANO, LEAH LASTIMOSO
    46336 SAMILLANO, LILET ELEVADO
    46337 SAMILLANO, MA ADELFA ALIPIS
    46338 SAMILLANO, MARK ADRIAN SABATER
    46339 SAMILLANO, RAFFY BOY AMERILA
    46340 SAMILLANO, RONNA TATARO
    46341 SAMILLANO, SARE RELACION
    46342 SAMIN, JOHN DERRICK PINEDA
    46343 SAMLING, DHANER PULKERA
    46344 SAMMA, AMY ROSE VILLACORTA
    46345 SAMOCINO, GHEVERLY ELIJORDE
    46346 SAMOCINO, LEANNIE BASAGAN
    46347 SAMON, CHONIE GAMOLO
    46348 SAMONG, JOEYMER MAGBANUA
    46349 SAMONTE, AIME JEAN TABACON
    46350 SAMONTE, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 929 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46351 SAMONTE, DENVER BALDONADO
    46352 SAMONTE, JANINE ARELLANO
    46353 SAMONTE, JULIE ANN VIBAL
    46354 SAMONTE, KIARA SIEKINAH DE GALA
    46355 SAMONTE, MA LOURDES MUNSAYAC
    46356 SAMONTE, MARGIE ANN
    46357 SAMONTE, MICAH ULZAME
    46358 SAMONTE, MOISES PINLAC
    46359 SAMONTE, RHEA MIE JANDUGAN
    46360 SAMONTE, ROBERT ROMANES
    46361 SAMONTE, TEODORO JR AGUSTIN
    46362 SAMORANO, SHARY ONGGA
    46363 SAMORIN, JUDY ANN BUCAR
    46364 SAMOSA, MARIA THERESA ODI
    46365 SAMOSINO, CARMINA JIMENEA
    46366 SAMOTIA, BEA CASTOR
    46367 SAMOY, DIANA ROSE MACASADDU
    46368 SAMOY, MARK DANIEL JAMORA
    46369 SAMOY, MARVELOUS RIINGEN
    46370 SAMPAGA, ANAMARIE LAURIO
    46371 SAMPAGA, CHAD KHIN LLAGAS
    46372 SAMPAGA, MARIA CRISTINA TOLABING
    46373 SAMPAGA, NICO INALDO
    46374 SAMPAN, IRA ADELLE ALBA
    46375 SAMPAN, NIÑA QUINDALA
    46376 SAMPANA, EDMON YUMUL
    46377 SAMPANG, BERNADETTE VIRREY
    46378 SAMPANG, CRISTINA SAMSON
    46379 SAMPANG, JESIL BOLTRON
    46380 SAMPANG, NIÑO CRUZ
    46381 SAMPAO, FATIMA DECA
    46382 SAMPAYAN, JEREHMIE DAGDAG
    46383 SAMPIANO, SHAIRA BATUTE
    46384 SAMPILO, MARIA LUISA COSTILLAS
    46385 SAMPINIT, REYMARK ORANTE
    46386 SAMPOLIO, REGINE CARSONETE
    46387 SAMPOLIO, REY AMOR CARSONETE
    46388 SAMPONG, JENELYN PRESILLAS
    46389 SAMPUANG, JONALYN RAFOLS
    46390 SAMSODEN, ASMABIRRIH DIMAPORO
    46391 SAMSON, ANDREA HERRERA
    46392 SAMSON, ANDRELI VENTANILLA
    46393 SAMSON, ANGELICA TABANAO
    46394 SAMSON, ANTHONY AZARRAGA
    46395 SAMSON, BRAYAN MAGATINEZ
    46396 SAMSON, CHRISTINE MAE MANUZON
    46397 SAMSON, CRIZ-ANN OCAMPO
    46398 SAMSON, DAPHNE THERESE DEALA
    46399 SAMSON, DARREL ROSS ESQUIVEL
    46400 SAMSON, ERICA CADORNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 930 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46401 SAMSON, ERICA ASHLEY CAJERAS
    46402 SAMSON, FRANNY ROSE VEGA
    46403 SAMSON, GILBERT BONSOL
    46404 SAMSON, HAZEL RUBAS
    46405 SAMSON, JESSA LABARTINE
    46406 SAMSON, JESSICA MOLEJON
    46407 SAMSON, JOGEL INIEGO
    46408 SAMSON, JOHN LOUISE FADERA
    46409 SAMSON, JON-JON VIDEÑA
    46410 SAMSON, JONAS FUERTEZ
    46411 SAMSON, JOSELITO PAJARILLAGA
    46412 SAMSON, JUDEE ANNE ALDUEZA
    46413 SAMSON, KATE BASCO
    46414 SAMSON, KATLENE REMATA
    46415 SAMSON, LIEZEL PUSAG
    46416 SAMSON, LILY ROSE MAGBANUA
    46417 SAMSON, MARIA RHANEA BATUCAN
    46418 SAMSON, MARIANNE DERECHO
    46419 SAMSON, MARIANO JR GUZMAN
    46420 SAMSON, MARICAR TAWOY
    46421 SAMSON, MARITES CAMPOSUETO
    46422 SAMSON, MARY MAY BAUTISTA
    46423 SAMSON, MICAHLARAJ JANINE SARMIENTO
    46424 SAMSON, MICHAEL KIM FRIAS
    46425 SAMSON, NANCIE BALDELOBAR
    46426 SAMSON, NICO CABELTIS
    46427 SAMSON, NIÑA AUSTINE JEAN PULLAN
    46428 SAMSON, PAUL VINCENT REAL
    46429 SAMSON, RHENNA ELLEN CORDOVA
    46430 SAMSON, RONA LIM
    46431 SAMSON, ROSEMARIE DEZA
    46432 SAMSON, RUBEN BAÑAGA
    46433 SAMSON, RUDHEL MAGDUGO
    46434 SAMSON, SHAINA PANGANIBAN
    46435 SAMSON, SHEENA ESCALANTE
    46436 SAMSON, SHERWIN BENITEZ
    46437 SAMSON, SOFIA CUZON
    46438 SAMSON, WILMARIE CESARIO
    46439 SAMSON, YANNEZA JEAN MURILLA
    46440 SAMSON, ZAIRA JOYCE COLADA
    46441 SAMSONA, JERIC ROBLES
    46442 SAMSONA, MCDAVE VIEJO
    46443 SAMUDIO, KCLYN ESTRELLES
    46444 SAMUELE, STEPHANIE ENGCOY
    46445 SAMULA, NORODIN DAUD
    46446 SAMULDE, ARLYN CORDOVA
    46447 SAMULDE, MAQUILE ANGELI ROSARIO
    46448 SAMULDE, SUNSHINE RAMPING
    46449 SAMURAY, HARVY SOSING
    46450 SAMYAO, AILE JULLIENE MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 931 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46451 SAN AGUSTIN, LEANDRO CHAVEZ
    46452 SAN ANDRES, ANA MARIA BORDADO
    46453 SAN ANDRES, CHARISSE DECENA
    46454 SAN ANDRES, CHYREL ALBERTO
    46455 SAN ANDRES, JENELYN AGORETA
    46456 SAN ANTONIO, PRINCESS PADUA
    46457 SAN BUENAVENTURA, HERLYN JUEGO
    46458 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JAY-AR PAULINO
    46459 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KATE DE LA CRUZ
    46460 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ROGELIO JR GOLPE
    46461 SAN DIEGO, ANGELICA MELGAR
    46462 SAN DIEGO, ERIC GARCIA
    46463 SAN DIEGO, INAH POLIDO
    46464 SAN DIEGO, JIMBOY SANAO
    46465 SAN DIEGO, JOANNAH CABAÑES
    46466 SAN DIEGO, JOHN ERIC ALMONTE
    46467 SAN DIEGO, JUNNIE ANN MARIE CANDO
    46468 SAN DIEGO, LEA MAE REYES
    46469 SAN DIEGO, LEAH PALERACIO
    46470 SAN DIEGO, LOVELY JANE BUENAFLOR
    46471 SAN DIEGO, MARIANNE PALMAR
    46472 SAN DIEGO, MARLYN HERNANDEZ
    46473 SAN DIEGO, RYAN BENEDICT BUNAGAN
    46474 SAN ESTEBAN, JULIUS PATRICK SANGALANG
    46475 SAN GABRIEL, JELENE FLORES
    46476 SAN GABRIEL, SHEENA TITAN
    46477 SAN GASPAR, JOHN PAULO VALENTINO
    46478 SAN JOAQUIN, GENELIZA ALEMANIA
    46479 SAN JOAQUIN, LARAMAE PADIS
    46480 SAN JOSE, ANA MARIE BONETE
    46481 SAN JOSE, ANGELO CRUZ
    46482 SAN JOSE, APRIL SANTIAGO
    46483 SAN JOSE, CEZEBEL PAJO
    46484 SAN JOSE, CHRISTINE JEANNE
    46485 SAN JOSE, CRISTINE LEAN CARABBACAN
    46486 SAN JOSE, EMMANUEL PORTUGAL
    46487 SAN JOSE, KENNETH LAZO
    46488 SAN JOSE, LERMA DIAZ
    46489 SAN JOSE, MA CLAUDETTE PAMPARO
    46490 SAN JOSE, MARIA ANGELICA TUAZON
    46491 SAN JOSE, MARIA MONICK MARBIDA
    46492 SAN JUAN, ANGELICA MAE CAMILA
    46493 SAN JUAN, ARTHEGNIAN JAMES DE VERA
    46494 SAN JUAN, BLESILDA ESPINOSA
    46495 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIENNE MARIAE BANATICLA
    46496 SAN JUAN, CRISEL MARIE REALUBIT
    46497 SAN JUAN, DALIA CANADA
    46498 SAN JUAN, IRISH ARIANE DIMALIBOT
    46499 SAN JUAN, JOYCE BATOLINA
    46500 SAN JUAN, KENNETH BINCOLADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 932 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46501 SAN JUAN, KIMBERLY LEONCIO
    46502 SAN JUAN, LEA RAMOS
    46503 SAN JUAN, MA GRACE VIBAL
    46504 SAN JUAN, MA NIKKI RUBIO
    46505 SAN JUAN, MARICAR RAGUN
    46506 SAN JUAN, MEL JAN ALPUERTO
    46507 SAN JUAN, RACHELLE ARCANGEL
    46508 SAN JUAN, REGINE JOY IGNACIO
    46509 SAN JUAN, RONNIE DADOR
    46510 SAN JUAN, ROSELYN ANDES
    46511 SAN JUAN, SHIELA LAMADRID
    46512 SAN JUAN, VENUS RAMIREZ
    46513 SAN JUAN, VIENNALYN JANE ALADINO
    46514 SAN JUAN, WENDY MACARANAS
    46515 SAN LORENZO, CARMINA FRANCO
    46516 SAN LUIS, MARHANA MANUEL
    46517 SAN MATEO, PATRICIA NICOLE SANTANA
    46518 SAN MIGUEL, DAVE SANTIAGO
    46519 SAN MIGUEL, LARAH FE SABANAL
    46520 SAN MIGUEL, LEANDRA SILAYAN
    46521 SAN MIGUEL, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
    46522 SAN MIGUEL, MARK CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    46523 SAN PABLO, GEN PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
    46524 SAN PABLO, LANIE QUEZADA
    46525 SAN PASCUAL, JOHN RICK CABERTE
    46526 SAN PEDRO, BRIDGETTE MAGLABE
    46527 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN MATHEW BERMUNDO
    46528 SAN PEDRO, DARLY FERRER
    46529 SAN PEDRO, JANSYN IVY GALLANONGO
    46530 SAN PEDRO, JEREMIAH SILVERIO
    46531 SAN PEDRO, MARJORIE BALBIDO
    46532 SAN PEDRO, REYCHELLE JOY FAUSTINO
    46533 SAN PEDRO, REYMART ABRAZADO
    46534 SAN PEDRO, TRIXIE ESTACIO
    46535 SANAO, MONALISA MAAPE
    46536 SANCHEZ, ABEGAIL LAUREL
    46537 SANCHEZ, ANGEL MAE
    46538 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA ANTONIO
    46539 SANCHEZ, ANGELINE LUCAYLUCAY
    46540 SANCHEZ, ANTHONY JAY SARABILLO
    46541 SANCHEZ, CAMILLE TUGON
    46542 SANCHEZ, CANDY CAGULA
    46543 SANCHEZ, CHRIS MAR ELIS
    46544 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY LAUSILLO
    46545 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE JOY BEJAR
    46546 SANCHEZ, CLIENT ATIENZA
    46547 SANCHEZ, DAHLIA FARAÑAL
    46548 SANCHEZ, DIVINE GRACE BADUA
    46549 SANCHEZ, DONNA MAE MAGDULA
    46550 SANCHEZ, ELMOR JR DUAMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 933 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46551 SANCHEZ, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
    46552 SANCHEZ, ETHEL ANDAYA
    46553 SANCHEZ, FLORENS FRANCIA
    46554 SANCHEZ, GAISCEL CAC
    46555 SANCHEZ, GEMALYN GENISI
    46556 SANCHEZ, HAZIL FAMILLEZA
    46557 SANCHEZ, HONEY GRACE BON
    46558 SANCHEZ, JACKIE PLANTERAS
    46559 SANCHEZ, JACQUELINE ALCANTARA
    46560 SANCHEZ, JANELLE SUBA
    46561 SANCHEZ, JAYRALD UY
    46562 SANCHEZ, JAZZVER OSAYEN
    46563 SANCHEZ, JEFFERSON CLARK TAYPE
    46564 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER DULA
    46565 SANCHEZ, JEREMIAH DARIANO
    46566 SANCHEZ, JERNELL MANALO
    46567 SANCHEZ, JESSA CELERIDAD
    46568 SANCHEZ, JESSA MARIE AGOSTO
    46569 SANCHEZ, JEWRISH DENUEVO
    46570 SANCHEZ, JINA BUCOL
    46571 SANCHEZ, JOAN ACLAN
    46572 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA EMMANUEL FRANCISCO
    46573 SANCHEZ, JOSHUA MIGUEL CALAGUING
    46574 SANCHEZ, JOVY CERVEZA
    46575 SANCHEZ, JOYCE LAUT
    46576 SANCHEZ, JOYCE ANN UBANDO
    46577 SANCHEZ, KARLA TOLLOS
    46578 SANCHEZ, KATE MISTY DIZON
    46579 SANCHEZ, KIM CYRILLE TAMAYO
    46580 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CARLOS
    46581 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY BLESS LOPEZ
    46582 SANCHEZ, KRISTHEL MONIQUE PAGIOS
    46583 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE CORALDE
    46584 SANCHEZ, LILYETTE TESALONA
    46585 SANCHEZ, LOVELY JOY OCLARIT
    46586 SANCHEZ, LUVY JANE LADIMO
    46587 SANCHEZ, MA AYESHA BRIONES
    46588 SANCHEZ, MARIA SANGASIN
    46589 SANCHEZ, MARIA FATIMA RODILA
    46590 SANCHEZ, MARIA MELISSA BORJA
    46591 SANCHEZ, MARIE THERESE LLANDERAL
    46592 SANCHEZ, MARJORIE ENRIQUEZ
    46593 SANCHEZ, MARK ALVIOLA
    46594 SANCHEZ, MARK FERDINAND DEJOLDE
    46595 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE SIMENE
    46596 SANCHEZ, METZYL GEVEROLA
    46597 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL VINCENT OCLARIT
    46598 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE DONAIRE
    46599 SANCHEZ, NICOLE CAPUYAN
    46600 SANCHEZ, PATRICIA ERNAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 934 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46601 SANCHEZ, PIA MHARTINA RODRIGUEZ
    46602 SANCHEZ, RACHELL MANAMTAM
    46603 SANCHEZ, RESTEL JAIKA DELMORO
    46604 SANCHEZ, RICHELLE LOZANO
    46605 SANCHEZ, ROMEO JR SAAVEDRA
    46606 SANCHEZ, ROMMEL MARASIGAN
    46607 SANCHEZ, RONI ROSE MULE
    46608 SANCHEZ, ROSE MARINDUQUE
    46609 SANCHEZ, RUTHIE MHAR BRILLANTES
    46610 SANCHEZ, SHAINAH MELICANO
    46611 SANCHEZ, SHIELA MAE MANALILI
    46612 SANCHEZ, SHIRLYN KATE CARRANZA
    46613 SANCHEZ, SUZETTE
    46614 SANCHEZ, VINCENT MONDEJAR
    46615 SANCHEZ, WALTAIRE SOLANO
    46616 SANCHEZ, XIAH CARESSA DESALES
    46617 SANCHO, JENNYFER
    46618 SANCHO, JOAL ESEO
    46619 SANCHO, RACHEL HERMOSILLA
    46620 SANCHO, SOLARIA LUMEN
    46621 SANCIO, ERIKA SHANE BILBAO
    46622 SANDAB, LAILA SALIK
    46623 SANDAG, WARREN VILLARMENTE
    46624 SANDAGA, PHILIP CHRIS DEMOS
    46625 SANDAGON, JOHN RHEX JOVER
    46626 SANDAGON, MARJORIE OLIVER
    46627 SANDAGON, RONALD ABARQUEZ
    46628 SANDIG, LOVELY MAE PALISOC
    46629 SANDIGAN, ABEGAIL CADAVOS
    46630 SANDIGAN, BERNIE PELIGRO
    46631 SANDIGAN, FARIDA ADAM
    46632 SANDIGAN, ROXANNE BORNIDOR
    46633 SANDIMAS, EXCELL REY IGLESIA
    46634 SANDO, CRISTINE JOY LINAZA
    46635 SANDOVAL, ALEXANDER MANAO
    46636 SANDOVAL, ALFRE ROSE PALATTAO
    46637 SANDOVAL, CLARIZE LUNGAY
    46638 SANDOVAL, CRYSTEL DE TORRES
    46639 SANDOVAL, IWIN-KIAT LAMES
    46640 SANDOVAL, JERICHO PELAEZ
    46641 SANDOVAL, JONNA MAE FAIGAO
    46642 SANDOVAL, JORRYMIE AGUINID
    46643 SANDOVAL, MAY TAÑAS
    46644 SANDOVAL, STELLA JANINE FLOR SAMONTE
    46645 SANDRIJO, CARL VINCENT VILLAFRANCA
    46646 SANDUYUGAN, MARA LUDZIMAN
    46647 SANGA, SHAWN JAY ROSARIO
    46648 SANGAB, LORENA BALDIRAY
    46649 SANGALANG, EMERJOREEN VILLEGAS
    46650 SANGALANG, LOLITA BUNAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 935 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46651 SANGALANG, REGINE SAMOLDE
    46652 SANGALANG, RIZA YUMUL
    46653 SANGAT, ALNA JANE BALLENTE
    46654 SANGCA-ON, RICARDO JR GUMINDAM
    46655 SANGCAD, SONAYA SIMBANATAO
    46656 SANGCAP, ANABEL PAYUYO
    46657 SANGCAP, ROBERT ESMERIA
    46658 SANGCO, ARISTONIE EGUIS
    46659 SANGCO, DONNA FE DACULAN
    46660 SANGCOPAN, KHALID RACMAN
    46661 SANGDAAN, DARYL DUMOG
    46662 SANGDAAN, ROSE LILY LAKLAKEN
    46663 SANGENEZ, ROSELY CUBILLAN
    46664 SANGIL, KAREN JOY ESTETA
    46665 SANGIL, REMALYN SANTIAGO
    46666 SANGILAN, DIETHER ESPINO
    46667 SANGKI, ZAHARA ABUBAKAR
    46668 SANGKUPAN, NORMA DADTUGAN
    46669 SANGLAY, ANGELICA LAGRIMAS
    46670 SANGLAY, JANELLA SAUL
    46671 SANGMAYAO, GOLDA MIR BANSON
    46672 SANGO, MIRAFLOR SEBULINO
    46673 SANGOYO, JHON FERSON CAPULONG
    46674 SANGRADOR, LOVELY JOY MANA-AY
    46675 SANGRONES, PRINCESS MAE LABTO
    46676 SANGUENZA, MONA IMAE SINGCO
    46677 SANGUEZA, ALYSSA FRANCISCO
    46678 SANGUILA, JAY MAR DALINDAAN
    46679 SANGUILA, SHIELA MARIE CONDIMAN
    46680 SANGUINES, BONNA MAE RICARE
    46681 SANGUYO, ARIZZA RHEN HERNANDEZ
    46682 SANGUYO, DARLA RITA
    46683 SANGUYO, JOYCE GUEVARRA
    46684 SANGUYO, NICKO SALANGSANG
    46685 SANIANO, ANALYN PORLAGE
    46686 SANICO, ANJANNETTE GILLO
    46687 SANICO, CHARITY SANTILLAN
    46688 SANICO, IRENE CABUBAS
    46689 SANICO, JAZZEL GENE REYES
    46690 SANICO, JEFONE BASILISCO
    46691 SANICO, JESAN BOCTOT
    46692 SANICO, MARINELLA OLASIMAN
    46693 SANICO, MICHELLE CANUBAS
    46694 SANICO, SWIRANIE MESIAS
    46695 SANIDAD, VANESSA ALLADO
    46696 SANIEL, CHERRY ANN BAJO
    46697 SANIEL, JHON JOSHUA DE RAMOS
    46698 SANIEL, MHERIE ROSE MONILLA
    46699 SANIN, MARIA CORAZON COMIA
    46700 SANIO, TRIXIA MARIE FAUSTINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 936 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46701 SANITA, PAULA INAH NANCY KATRINE PALIGAR
    46702 SANLAD, MARY ANN GUMABON
    46703 SANNADAN, EVA GONAYON
    46704 SANNADAN, MARILOU BASCO
    46705 SANONE, JOSE GLEN JR VELASCO
    46706 SANOPAL, MARYGRACE PABILLO
    46707 SANOPAO, ARIEL JR CAMATIS
    46708 SANORIA, EDELYN REQUILMEN
    46709 SANORIA, RICA MABELLE
    46710 SANORIA, ROBIE JANE ANDOY
    46711 SANORJO, JOHN LAURENCE SANDRINO
    46712 SANORJO, NHITLE JEAN ALVARO
    46713 SANOY, MARIAME ESCOL
    46714 SANOY, SHEINA GRACE AMBALONG
    46715 SANSAN, JANICE SESCON
    46716 SANSANO, JENNY MAGNO
    46717 SANSAWI, RUBY JEAN MORI
    46718 SANSON, ANGELIE JOY ESTOCAPIO
    46719 SANSON, REYBIN MARZO
    46720 SANTA, JAYSON PATRICK DE JESUS
    46721 SANTA ANA, ANGELICA BENITEZ
    46722 SANTA MONICA, JEWEL BENJAMIN DASIG
    46723 SANTAIN, CZARINA JOYCE MERCADO
    46724 SANTAIN, JOLINA BARSULA
    46725 SANTAN, FLORA MAE PANAY
    46726 SANTANDER, AIRA JEAN ANTES
    46727 SANTANDER, CYRA ANDRADA
    46728 SANTANDER, EDELHEN FARIOLAN
    46729 SANTANDER, JEHO JIREH MANGUILIMUTAN
    46730 SANTANDER, JOANNE CASCO
    46731 SANTANDER, STEVE IVAN LEGADA
    46732 SANTAREN, RHEA MAE ALIVIO
    46733 SANTARIN, GEORGE ENECITO
    46734 SANTARROMANA, MESSIAH INRI ALATAN
    46735 SANTE, EDUARDO MAKILAN
    46736 SANTE, MARYJUN MONONG
    46737 SANTELICES, CHRISTINE JOY BOTICARIO
    46738 SANTELICES, JESSABEL CARANYAGAN
    46739 SANTELICES, MA RICA MAE LAÑOJAN
    46740 SANTELLA, HENNIELYN DOMINGO
    46741 SANTERO, DIANA MAY ESTEBAN
    46742 SANTERO, MARY ROSE HERIALES
    46743 SANTI, ROHANIFAH MASCARA
    46744 SANTIAGO, AGATHA JEAN BUNDALIAN
    46745 SANTIAGO, AL FELICIANO
    46746 SANTIAGO, ALEXIS PINEDA
    46747 SANTIAGO, ALVIN CASTAÑEDA
    46748 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA ISIDRO
    46749 SANTIAGO, ARMANDO GADIA
    46750 SANTIAGO, BRIAN BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 937 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46751 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CABANLIT
    46752 SANTIAGO, CHRISTYN GOROBIA
    46753 SANTIAGO, CINDY CABUNGCAL
    46754 SANTIAGO, CLARICE ANNE REYES
    46755 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA GULPE
    46756 SANTIAGO, EDITHA AGUINALDO
    46757 SANTIAGO, ELCRISSA BAJENTING
    46758 SANTIAGO, ERWIN AGUILAR
    46759 SANTIAGO, ERWIN BENITO
    46760 SANTIAGO, EUVELYN DECASA
    46761 SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE GABATIN
    46762 SANTIAGO, FREDA MARIE CALZADA
    46763 SANTIAGO, GIA MARIE FABRIGUE
    46764 SANTIAGO, GLADYS JOYCE REMIGIO
    46765 SANTIAGO, HEZEL DE LOS SANTOS
    46766 SANTIAGO, HIEDEE SALVA
    46767 SANTIAGO, IMELDA SHAYNE GARCIA
    46768 SANTIAGO, JADE PAGUIO
    46769 SANTIAGO, JAMES MALAPOTE
    46770 SANTIAGO, JELLY MARIE PARAS
    46771 SANTIAGO, JESUS MIKAEL III DAYAO
    46772 SANTIAGO, JODERICK DOMAYA
    46773 SANTIAGO, JOHN CARLO CUARTOCRUZ
    46774 SANTIAGO, JOSE PAULO FERNANDEZ
    46775 SANTIAGO, JOWEL SANTIAGO
    46776 SANTIAGO, JULIE ANN FERRER
    46777 SANTIAGO, JULIUS DIMAISIP
    46778 SANTIAGO, KAREN ESPAÑOLA
    46779 SANTIAGO, KENDEY RECAMARA
    46780 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY FAYE SANTIAGO
    46781 SANTIAGO, LADY JANE JOVELLANOS
    46782 SANTIAGO, LAIRALY DEMETRIAL
    46783 SANTIAGO, LEE MARTIN ALEJANDRO
    46784 SANTIAGO, LILIAN OLABIAGA
    46785 SANTIAGO, MA RHODORA SANCHEZ
    46786 SANTIAGO, MARICAR BALANDANG
    46787 SANTIAGO, MARK DENVER ROQUE
    46788 SANTIAGO, MARK JOSEPH AYUD
    46789 SANTIAGO, MARK LESTER ANGELES
    46790 SANTIAGO, MHELROSE LAUCE
    46791 SANTIAGO, MICA JOY VALENZUELA
    46792 SANTIAGO, MIKEE FERNANDEZ
    46793 SANTIAGO, NIELENE MAE HERNANDEZ
    46794 SANTIAGO, NOREEN PAMESA
    46795 SANTIAGO, PATRICIA AIDYL ANTONIO
    46796 SANTIAGO, PEREGRINE FLORENO
    46797 SANTIAGO, RIA AQUINO
    46798 SANTIAGO, SHEILA MAE ALAM-ALAM
    46799 SANTIAGO, SHERLLY ABELLA
    46800 SANTIAGO, VERONICA PARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 938 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46801 SANTIAGO, VINCENT PAUL JAVIER
    46802 SANTIAGO, YNA MAE ESTRADA
    46803 SANTIAGO, YZA KATHLEEN GALLEON
    46804 SANTIANO, DANICA ELEAZAR
    46805 SANTIANO, GISELLE TARDECILLA
    46806 SANTIANO, KRISHEL MAE MACAPAGAL
    46807 SANTILLA, NORJAY SAUL
    46808 SANTILLAN, ANALIE DE LA CRUZ
    46809 SANTILLAN, APRIL GRACE SAMILLANO
    46810 SANTILLAN, APRILLE EGUIRON
    46811 SANTILLAN, BHITUIN LUTAO
    46812 SANTILLAN, CAMILLE LOUISSE OCER
    46813 SANTILLAN, CHEYSELLE MERCADO
    46814 SANTILLAN, CRYSTAL MAUREEN DOMINGO
    46815 SANTILLAN, DESIREE LUMANG
    46816 SANTILLAN, EZRA MIA TUTOR
    46817 SANTILLAN, FRETZ LLOYD MUTIA
    46818 SANTILLAN, GABRIELLE L
    46819 SANTILLAN, IAN RICHARD DELA CRUZ
    46820 SANTILLAN, JANICE IDO
    46821 SANTILLAN, JANINE SINDAY
    46822 SANTILLAN, JO-AN DELA CRUZ
    46823 SANTILLAN, JOCIELYN AYSON
    46824 SANTILLAN, MARY ROSE BASA
    46825 SANTILLAN, MEJAFE AQUINO
    46826 SANTILLAN, MICHAELA AJERO
    46827 SANTILLAN, RACHEL VILLABRILLE
    46828 SANTILLANA, EMERALD BABELA
    46829 SANTILLANA, EUNICE KRISTINE TORIBIO
    46830 SANTILLANA, JERLYN ARNOZA
    46831 SANTILLANA, OLAYA DIZON
    46832 SANTISTEBAN, ABIGAIL VILAN
    46833 SANTISTEBAN, GEA MARIE DE RAMOS
    46834 SANTIZO, LAILANE
    46835 SANTO, CLEO CALINGASAN
    46836 SANTO, KRISTINE NAZARETH
    46837 SANTO, SHIERRA MAE TIEMPO
    46838 SANTOCELDES, CHERRY FE
    46839 SANTONIA, CRISTY ESCOTE
    46840 SANTONIA, JUDY ANN JANAPIN
    46841 SANTOS, AILEEN MANALAYSAY
    46842 SANTOS, AIRAH MAY VILLAROSA
    46843 SANTOS, AIZEL LORETO
    46844 SANTOS, ALLEN ANGELA SERVINIO
    46845 SANTOS, ALYSSA CLAIRE OYAO
    46846 SANTOS, ANGELICA ARTIAGA
    46847 SANTOS, ANGELICA FRADEJAS
    46848 SANTOS, ANGELICA MARIE RUBIO
    46849 SANTOS, ANGELO ONTOG
    46850 SANTOS, ANGELYZA DEANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 939 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46851 SANTOS, ARABELLE FAUSTINO
    46852 SANTOS, ARLEEN BALDIVICIO
    46853 SANTOS, AVERY EDZ SADURAL
    46854 SANTOS, BENJAMIN CUNANAN
    46855 SANTOS, CARLO RECIDE
    46856 SANTOS, CARMELA MARIE CARTUJANO
    46857 SANTOS, CATHERINE SORIANO
    46858 SANTOS, CATHERINE JOY LA ROSA
    46859 SANTOS, CHARLIE DALANGIN
    46860 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN FATIMA POSECION
    46861 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN IVAN
    46862 SANTOS, CHRIZELLE JANE CRUZ
    46863 SANTOS, CRISTEL MIOLE
    46864 SANTOS, DANNA MIA LOUISE NACION
    46865 SANTOS, DARREN HARRIS JACOBA
    46866 SANTOS, DARWIN LINGAD
    46867 SANTOS, DAYLIN VENTURA
    46868 SANTOS, DENISE ERICA BAGRO
    46869 SANTOS, DIANA GAY BUENAFLOR
    46870 SANTOS, DYESABEL ANTONIO
    46871 SANTOS, ELVIRA ANNE PATRICE OMO
    46872 SANTOS, ERICA ANNE MORALES
    46873 SANTOS, ESTRELLA BAUTISTA
    46874 SANTOS, EUNICE ISIDRO
    46875 SANTOS, FAITH ANN RAMOS
    46876 SANTOS, FERCIE ANN ALANO
    46877 SANTOS, FRANCIS BON CORSINO
    46878 SANTOS, GEFFRAIM BALUYUT
    46879 SANTOS, GLORIE LOVE ANDRE-E
    46880 SANTOS, HANNAH DOMINIQUE AYALA
    46881 SANTOS, IBRAHIM YUMUL
    46882 SANTOS, J VIJEAN GEGA
    46883 SANTOS, JANE ALLAIZA CABUSAY
    46884 SANTOS, JARACHELLE FABICON
    46885 SANTOS, JASPER JOE AQUINO
    46886 SANTOS, JAY VINCE BAGGAYAN
    46887 SANTOS, JEREMY CRISTAN PASOS
    46888 SANTOS, JHONEL MOLINA
    46889 SANTOS, JHUDDY ANNE VELASCO
    46890 SANTOS, JHUNAIZA CASTAÑEDA
    46891 SANTOS, JOANNA DONGOR
    46892 SANTOS, JOANNE ESTANISLAO
    46893 SANTOS, JOHN MARK
    46894 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL LANDAYAN
    46895 SANTOS, JOHN PAULL SALVADOR
    46896 SANTOS, JOHN RUSSEL TIODIN
    46897 SANTOS, JONAH QUILAO
    46898 SANTOS, JONALYN CUNANAN
    46899 SANTOS, JOSHUA MIGUEL PARIS
    46900 SANTOS, JUDY NEL DICION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 940 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46901 SANTOS, JULIE ANN TEVES
    46902 SANTOS, JULLIE ADA ABEL
    46903 SANTOS, JUSTINE ADRIEL LACANDULA
    46904 SANTOS, JUSTINE DAVE PONTEVIDRA
    46905 SANTOS, KARREN JOYCE ELESIS
    46906 SANTOS, KHRIZIA ARDAINE REYES
    46907 SANTOS, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
    46908 SANTOS, KIME JESSA PUNZALAN
    46909 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOI PANOPIO
    46910 SANTOS, LALAINE PINEDA
    46911 SANTOS, LEE ANN PADILLA
    46912 SANTOS, LEONA COILAN
    46913 SANTOS, LETNY SORIANO
    46914 SANTOS, MA CELINA SANTOS
    46915 SANTOS, MA GRACIELLA MAPA
    46916 SANTOS, MA LOURDES SINALUA
    46917 SANTOS, MA PATRICIA VENNISSE MAGSAKAY
    46918 SANTOS, MARIA ANDREA CANO
    46919 SANTOS, MARIDEL PULAYAN
    46920 SANTOS, MARIEL GASMIN
    46921 SANTOS, MARILOU MARALIT
    46922 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO FALLER
    46923 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO MANAHAN
    46924 SANTOS, MARK GEDEON GATDULA
    46925 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH FIGUEROA
    46926 SANTOS, MARY ANN DE VERA
    46927 SANTOS, MARY JANE FAILDEN
    46928 SANTOS, MARY JOY GUARIÑA
    46929 SANTOS, MARY JOY JULIAN
    46930 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE ARCANGEL
    46931 SANTOS, MARY LOUDY RODRIGUEZ
    46932 SANTOS, MAUREEN MENDOZA
    46933 SANTOS, MAYDEE REYES
    46934 SANTOS, MERENISSA DAVID
    46935 SANTOS, MERRY LYN APNOYAN
    46936 SANTOS, MICHAEL SERNA
    46937 SANTOS, MICHAEL ALEJO MUNSAYAC
    46938 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO PANGANIBAN
    46939 SANTOS, MICHELLE GROSPE
    46940 SANTOS, MIGUEL FAJARDO
    46941 SANTOS, NELCY CUETO
    46942 SANTOS, NIÑA LEGASPI
    46943 SANTOS, NIÑO GABRIEL ZABALLA
    46944 SANTOS, NONA MARIE CAHAYAG
    46945 SANTOS, PAOLO MANGAOANG
    46946 SANTOS, PATRICIA MAY CARLOS
    46947 SANTOS, RAFFY ACQUIOT
    46948 SANTOS, RAGEL MAE RAMOS
    46949 SANTOS, RANIELLA KIEL LAMUD
    46950 SANTOS, RAQUEL SUBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 941 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    46951 SANTOS, RECHELLE PASION
    46952 SANTOS, ROLLY JAY-AR SALVADOR
    46953 SANTOS, RON MIEL STA MARIA
    46954 SANTOS, RONALD JR ENRIQUEZ
    46955 SANTOS, ROSE ANN GALAPON
    46956 SANTOS, ROSE MAE APUANG
    46957 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE BOTARDO
    46958 SANTOS, ROXANNE GABANES
    46959 SANTOS, SHAIRA MAE REGALA
    46960 SANTOS, STEVEN CHRIZ ORETA
    46961 SANTOS, VILLA GRACE BALADAD
    46962 SANTOS, XYZA ALEXA ESFORTUNO
    46963 SANTOSIDAD, JESSIE NACUA
    46964 SANTUA, ANGELIE LOMOD
    46965 SANTUA, DONNA KAREN CONCEPCION
    46966 SANTUA, SOFIA JEAN DAYOT
    46967 SANTUICO, CARLO MAGNO CUSTODIO
    46968 SANVICTORES, JAY JR CAPISTRANO
    46969 SANVICTORES, JHONRIE AMPOON
    46970 SANVICTORES, JODIE VALENCIA
    46971 SANZ, JAMES DAVE ASCONA
    46972 SAPA, DANTE JR CABUGNASON
    46973 SAPA, ZENY MAE SAYSON
    46974 SAPAD, INGELOW LIBRANDA
    46975 SAPADIN, JOHN MICHAEL BACULO
    46976 SAPAL, AL-MOJAHID DULOA
    46977 SAPAL, ELLA MAE JOSE
    46978 SAPAL, HASNA DULOA
    46979 SAPAL, NORHANIE MAGUID
    46980 SAPALARAN, MICHELLE JAN BAÑARIA
    46981 SAPALARAN, RENE EMBUDO
    46982 SAPALLO, GLENNA VENICE FERNANDEZ
    46983 SAPALLO, MARY ROSE VALLES
    46984 SAPALLO, MHARIN GONZALES
    46985 SAPAR, MARIA STRELLA REGALADO
    46986 SAPAYA, SAMANTHA FLORES
    46987 SAPDIT, KHARINE SISON
    46988 SAPHLOT, CRIZZA LYNN FRIAS
    46989 SAPIA-AN, MICHELLE ABIAO
    46990 SAPIAN, SHELANIE BASINO
    46991 SAPICO, GENALYN ENOSEBIO
    46992 SAPIDAN, CAROLINE MENDOZA
    46993 SAPIE, JEHAN TIBLAN
    46994 SAPII, WAHAB MORALES
    46995 SAPIN, JOSHUA GIBAS
    46996 SAPIN, QUENIE LOGUINSA
    46997 SAPIO, AIME ROSE MOLASE
    46998 SAPIO, JUMARI SALIGUMBA
    46999 SAPIO, TEODORO JR OCHO
    47000 SAPITAN, GLENA MACEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 942 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47001 SAPITANAN, REINAH JEAN AYONON
    47002 SAPITULA, JOSEPH ARMAS
    47003 SAPLA, IRENE JOY DOMINGO
    47004 SAPLAD, MARIEFER HINLOG
    47005 SAPLAGIO, WENDY SAUS
    47006 SAPLALA, ARA JIECEL HERNANDEZ
    47007 SAPLALA, PATRICIA ROSE FERNANDEZ
    47008 SAPLOT, JESSIE JAMES DUMAM-AG
    47009 SAPNU, ALLAN JAY MANULID
    47010 SAPONG, KHARINE BUZARD
    47011 SAPOTALO, JOANA-MAE CEJAS
    47012 SAPUIZ, MICHAEL MASAGNAY
    47013 SAPUL, CHENANIAH SADIM
    47014 SAQUIAN, REA JOY CAÑETE
    47015 SAQUIBAL, CHRISTINE JOY
    47016 SAQUILLO, REA OSERIN
    47017 SAQUILLO, RUDYMAR SAMBAJON
    47018 SAQUING, MARYJANE GAZZINGAN
    47019 SAQUING, PEDRO JR BANGAYAN
    47020 SAQUING, RONALYN DILIM
    47021 SAQUITA, MAUREEN MAGORA
    47022 SARA, JAN JUSTINE ATIENZA
    47023 SARA, LUIS JR MONCADO
    47024 SARA, NEOMIE TRISHA PAGKALIWAGAN
    47025 SARABIA, ABEGUEL GARCIA
    47026 SARABIA, CHARISSE JUSTOL
    47027 SARABIA, CZARHINNE FUENTES
    47028 SARABIA, DAVE
    47029 SARABIA, FLONIE SAPELINO
    47030 SARABIA, JEPRIL VILLANUEVA
    47031 SARABIA, JOHN CARL PATULILIC
    47032 SARABIA, JUAN MIGUEL DE LEON
    47033 SARABIA, LINDSY MORADAS
    47034 SARABIA, MARY JEAN BALLEZA
    47035 SARABIA, ROSS ANN BAJA
    47036 SARABIA, SCHWYN SAGOSA
    47037 SARABIA, SHED ANTHONY VELOSO
    47038 SARABILLO, EM WENZL RELLON
    47039 SARABOSING, MAR JHON VALLENTE
    47040 SARABOSING, QUEENIE HALLASGO
    47041 SARABOSQUEZ, JOYCE DE LOS SANTOS
    47042 SARACANLAO, AMIE BALDESTAMON
    47043 SARACANLAO, BEBEMAE ALONSAGAY
    47044 SARAD, CATHLEEN DIMAPILIS
    47045 SARAD, LARRY MONDEJAR
    47046 SARAEL, RHEA JOY ENETIBAN
    47047 SARAEL, SARAH JUANDAY
    47048 SARAGA, CHARLENE JEAN ACAY
    47049 SARAGENA, NOVY GAIL
    47050 SARAGOZA, ALGEN GATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 943 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47051 SARAHADIL, FARHIYA AMSAIN
    47052 SARAHAN, PRINCESS ANGELICA MANGABA
    47053 SARAIL, MARILYN KASSAN
    47054 SARAIN, SAMANTHA JOYCE RUBIO
    47055 SARAL, ROHANIE ARAJI
    47056 SARAL, SITTI NOHARA SAHIBUL
    47057 SARANCIAL, MARICEL CALIGUID
    47058 SARANDI, EDEN KRIS DAN-OYA
    47059 SARANDIN, MARILEE DALISAY
    47060 SARANGANI, EVANGELINE TRIO
    47061 SARANGAY, BRYAN PAGUIRIGAN
    47062 SARANIA, IRISH ALBORES
    47063 SARANILLO, CINDY CATUBIG
    47064 SARANILLO, JEAN ANTONETTE BISNAR
    47065 SARANILLO, PEARL DESSERIE SEBIAL
    47066 SARAOS, JASMIN LUCINA
    47067 SARASIN, PIA MARIE GUEVARRA
    47068 SARASPE, JELLY BELLO
    47069 SARATE, KRISTIAN-EMMAN GONZAGA
    47070 SARAÑANA, MERIAM ALVARADO
    47071 SARCAOGA, REY QUIMNO
    47072 SARCEDA, PRINCESS CZARINA ARAGON
    47073 SARCEDA, ROSE ANN AVANZADO
    47074 SARCENO, FRANCES MARIE SAMALA
    47075 SARCENO, PRINCESS ASHER MICA RIVAS
    47076 SARCIA, GEMARIE CAMPOS
    47077 SARCIA, JENNY MAHINAY
    47078 SARCIA, RONELLA SANTOS
    47079 SARCIA, ROSE ANN MACALE
    47080 SARCIA, ROWELL MACALE
    47081 SARCO, KURT RUSS MILALLOS
    47082 SARCON, JESSA NORO
    47083 SARDA, RENALYN ASEGURADO
    47084 SARDAN, JONAVIE UYANGURIN
    47085 SARDAN, KELLY DARYL ABARIDO
    47086 SARDANAS, MICKAELLA CARRASCO
    47087 SARDEÑA, APRIL FATIMA MACERIANO
    47088 SARDIA, NELL MAY PALEC
    47089 SARDIA, SAIDIE ALQUISA
    47090 SARDIDO, NATHANIEL VISTAR
    47091 SARDIDO, VIC BAHANDI
    47092 SARDILLO, SHERILYN CRISOLO
    47093 SARDINA, JOSELLE CASILA
    47094 SARDON, JOGIE PELIGRINO
    47095 SARDONCILLO, JIESEL SARTE
    47096 SARENAS, NORMINA LATUGA
    47097 SARENO, ARTHUR JAMES GOLOSINO
    47098 SARGA, MARLON JR VALLEJOS
    47099 SARGAN, HAIDE DAGOT
    47100 SARGENTO, JESTONI ESTONIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 944 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47101 SARI, REJIE MATUNDING
    47102 SARIAS, LADY CRIS ZAMORA
    47103 SARICOR, SAHARA KASIM
    47104 SARIEGO, GENNELYN SERVIDAD
    47105 SARIEGO, SHANNON DASHELLE CELARTA
    47106 SARIFA, SHEENY GRACE CORRIA
    47107 SARIGUMBA, FLORAMIE DINGCONG
    47108 SARILLANA, MERENE KHEIN PAMON
    47109 SARINGAN, SARAH LANDINGIN
    47110 SARINO, APRIL JOY ECUBE
    47111 SARINO, JENNY-SSEL ROSALINDA
    47112 SARINO, REMO APUHIN
    47113 SARINO, RICA JANE NAHIL
    47114 SARIO, CEIRE ANN IBIAS
    47115 SARIO, DEZA SABALBORO
    47116 SARIO, ELIEJUN LEAÑO
    47117 SARIO, MARICAR BORBE
    47118 SARIO, NIKKO ALAPAD
    47119 SARIOLA, BERNADETH AGUILA
    47120 SARION, RALP GIL OBENITA
    47121 SARIP, HANIFAH MACAINDIG
    47122 SARIP, HAYDAR GALNOD
    47123 SARIP, JAWAHER DIAMPUAN
    47124 SARIPADA, FARHANA MACAUZOR
    47125 SARITA, APRIL ROSE MALACAPAY
    47126 SARITA, EURIKA SANITA
    47127 SARITA, JOHN RAVEN BOHOL
    47128 SARME, WENDY FLORIDA
    47129 SARMENTA, MA FEROME PABLO
    47130 SARMIENTO, ACE ADAYA
    47131 SARMIENTO, ALDRIN MENDOZA
    47132 SARMIENTO, ALMA ARANDIA
    47133 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ARCILLA
    47134 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MACUJA
    47135 SARMIENTO, ANGELOU MICAH MENDOZA
    47136 SARMIENTO, APRIL MAE CABALTERA
    47137 SARMIENTO, ARVIE ORPILLA
    47138 SARMIENTO, BEA DANDAN
    47139 SARMIENTO, CRISTIAN AQUINO
    47140 SARMIENTO, EMMARY JOY CELADES
    47141 SARMIENTO, HYGENE MARZON
    47142 SARMIENTO, JAN KENNETH
    47143 SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA DELA CRUZ
    47144 SARMIENTO, JEREMAY PANANGIT
    47145 SARMIENTO, JEREMIE QUINTOS
    47146 SARMIENTO, JEZELYN QUINE
    47147 SARMIENTO, JHON RAY HORTALEZA
    47148 SARMIENTO, JOHN DEL VIBAR
    47149 SARMIENTO, JOHN PAULO ULANDAY
    47150 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA ROMERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 945 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47151 SARMIENTO, JOVI MABALOT
    47152 SARMIENTO, KAREN MONTEO
    47153 SARMIENTO, KENETTE OCAMPO
    47154 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY GOMEZ
    47155 SARMIENTO, KING MARWIN OSENA
    47156 SARMIENTO, LEAH CASTILLO
    47157 SARMIENTO, LESLIE ANTONIO
    47158 SARMIENTO, MABEL MELENDRES
    47159 SARMIENTO, MARY RIZELLE CAPUNONG
    47160 SARMIENTO, MYROSE LAGMAN
    47161 SARMIENTO, PRINCESS TRICIA LLY CUNANAN
    47162 SARMIENTO, REA MELISSA BALUCANAG
    47163 SARMIENTO, RIANNE AQUINO
    47164 SARMIENTO, RICKY DUMALAGAN
    47165 SARMIENTO, RIZA JACQUELINE DE LEON
    47166 SARMIENTO, ROMEL MARK
    47167 SARMIENTO, RON PAOLO NUAL
    47168 SARMIENTO, RUSHELE CASTRO
    47169 SARMIENTO, RYAN MARQUESES
    47170 SARMIENTO, SHEILA MAE AYSON
    47171 SARMIENTO, SHIEDAN SALOMON
    47172 SARMIENTO, SHIERRY MAE PROTACIO
    47173 SARMIENTO, SONNY JAY VILORIA
    47174 SARMIENTO, STEFANO MARC CRUZ
    47175 SARMIENTO, VANESSA JANE CERILLO
    47176 SARMIENTO, VICTOR ANGELO SANCHEZ
    47177 SARMIENTO, XIAN KEIFFER LAGRIMAS
    47178 SARMING, GWYNETH ROSCIEL ELLOREN
    47179 SARNATE, JACOB JACOBO
    47180 SARNE, DIVIE CATUBIG
    47181 SARNICULA, TYRONE MEDIAVILLA
    47182 SARNILLO, SHERLYN FAJADA
    47183 SARNO, AUDREY CLAIRE BANOY
    47184 SARNO, JULIE ANN ALMES
    47185 SARNO, LOUIE JAN HADIOLA
    47186 SARNO, MARK AARON RABAGO
    47187 SARNO, SHIELA MAE MANIAPAO
    47188 SARNO, SHIERA RAGRAG
    47189 SAROL, ARIANNE BOÑALES
    47190 SAROL, DIANE CHRISTY ILARDE
    47191 SAROL, JEANUEL LAGLEVA
    47192 SAROL, KATHIE JEAN CAMINSE
    47193 SAROMINES, EUGENE REY DICDICAN
    47194 SAROMINES, JOMARIE MONTERNIL
    47195 SAROMINES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
    47196 SAROMINES, REY LAGURA
    47197 SARONA, CHALM INTONG
    47198 SARONA, GLYDLE MAY CAJUCOM
    47199 SARONA, JERAMIE TUBURAN
    47200 SARONA, JOSEPH ATHENS DELFIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 946 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47201 SARONA, MARVY BUTAL
    47202 SARONA, RAYMOND NASARA
    47203 SARONDO, MARISOL DIAZ
    47204 SARONG, THRISHA ARANSADO
    47205 SARPAMONES, MICHEL ALDEP
    47206 SARRAGA, MARY ANN DESUYO
    47207 SARROSA, MA ISABEL MICAELA CANO
    47208 SARROSA, RASILIE MARIE FRANCISCO
    47209 SARSABA, JONALYN CORTUNA
    47210 SARSAGAT, JENINA COSTALES
    47211 SARSONA, ELANJAY BASTASA
    47212 SARSOSA, CRISTHENE DELDA
    47213 SARSOSA, MARICRIS ORTIZ
    47214 SARSUELO, ANGEL MAE SERILLO
    47215 SARTE, ALBERTO JR RAMOS
    47216 SARTE, DAISYRIE ALVARADO
    47217 SARTE, FRANCIS ADRIAN DIMATERA
    47218 SARTE, GIAN MIE NABONG
    47219 SARTE, VICTER LUMAPAC
    47220 SARTO, ARIANNE NAVARETTE
    47221 SARTO, PEARL ALIZA ORILLOSA
    47222 SARVIDA, BLANCHE KYREN SUMACOT
    47223 SARWELAS, JULIE ANN VILLEGAS
    47224 SARZA, DONNA SOÑAS
    47225 SARZATA, MA ANGELINE MOPAS
    47226 SARZONA, MARIDEL NUÑEZ
    47227 SARZONA, RUBYSA PINOLA
    47228 SAS, GERALDINE ANN
    47229 SASANG, FAIDAH TEUTODA
    47230 SASE, RODA GALLO
    47231 SASING, JOEY TRAYA
    47232 SASIS, CHELLNETH CASTILLANO
    47233 SASO, JANINE APUYA
    47234 SASOTA, IMEE ANGELU DELACRUZ
    47235 SASTRILLAS, GWENDOLYN HUBAY
    47236 SASTRILLO, SYRA TUBAN
    47237 SASUMAN, KRISTINE ANN FLORIDA
    47238 SASUTONA, LOVELY PATANAO
    47239 SATA, AYANA ZANE DONA
    47240 SATAIRAPAN, MARINEL BAUTISTA
    47241 SATIADA, MARY JANE OLINARES
    47242 SATINITIGAN, GENE TERRI TABAR
    47243 SATLO, ARMIYA LADSAK
    47244 SATOMERA, ALOHA FE MACASAOL
    47245 SATPARAM, AMORIE CARULLO
    47246 SATUITA, RENTH KRYSTEL MANCERA
    47247 SATUL, SITTIE JAHRA TALUDJOG
    47248 SATUR, APRIL CATHY CONCHADA
    47249 SATUR, DANICA YSABEL ABES
    47250 SATUR, JOAN ALFONSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 947 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47251 SATURINAS, LYCA CUANTIOSO
    47252 SATURINAS, RICHLYN EGAMAO
    47253 SATURNO, CLARISSA SHANE NIMENZO
    47254 SATURNO, RENATO JR MUYANA
    47255 SAUBAN, ERVIN JADE ROSAOT
    47256 SAUBON, GUEENA FAYE
    47257 SAUCERO, MA SARAH SABILAO
    47258 SAUL, AMANTE JR BIGORNIA
    47259 SAUL, JIMREZ PORLUCAS
    47260 SAUL, RHENE DAGNO
    47261 SAULDA, PEARL JOY OCCEÑA
    47262 SAULOG, SHIMARI APAWAN
    47263 SAUMAT, DEJIE MAE MACASAMBAT
    47264 SAUNAR, MARVIN ASADON
    47265 SAUNDERS, SAMANTHA ARCHE
    47266 SAURA, CINDY LAMILA
    47267 SAURA, RONETH CAYABAN
    47268 SAURO, JOHN ROVIE DELA PEÑA
    47269 SAUSA, REU BERMOY
    47270 SAUSAL, JANNAHFEL MORDENO
    47271 SAUZA, JESSA DE LOYOLA
    47272 SAUZA, LOUIE ARABE
    47273 SAVELLA, MAE ANGELICA AMOROSO
    47274 SAVELLANO, DIANNE GRACE IMPELIDO
    47275 SAVILLO, REAMAY CABILIN
    47276 SAVILLO, RYEA JAYNE TAMPOS
    47277 SAVINO, JHOBELLE ROSARIO
    47278 SAVIROLA, SHIEENA KIA HIPOLITO
    47279 SAWABAN, NADIA RAZAGA
    47280 SAWADJAAN, YASSIN MUHANG
    47281 SAWAL, ELOISA BIE
    47282 SAWAN, ABIGAIL BATINGANA
    47283 SAWAN, GLENLIE GANAP
    47284 SAWAN-ON, ROELSON ASLAGAN
    47285 SAWATI, JEFFREY CABAN-US
    47286 SAWAY, SHEIHA ANDAL
    47287 SAWERAN, XIA-DEN AYOCHOCK
    47288 SAWI, RHEA GHAIL PECKLEY
    47289 SAWIT, MARIEL ROSE EDERANGO
    47290 SAWIT, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    47291 SAWIT, MARY CLEIN MARIANO
    47292 SAWOD, DANIELA KRISHA PADERNAL
    47293 SAY-A, JOVEL CAAYOHAN
    47294 SAYAGO, MARY JANE SANDIGAN
    47295 SAYAGO, ROLAND GANTALAO
    47296 SAYAGO, RYAN CHRISTIAN PARAISO
    47297 SAYAM, LIZA GRACE TANGUYAN
    47298 SAYAN, JIREH JOY ALIPDA
    47299 SAYANG, MARLA ANGELA BERSANO
    47300 SAYANG, SHEILA OMBLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 948 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47301 SAYANGCO, VICTOR PARAQUA
    47302 SAYAS, DANESSA RASALAN
    47303 SAYAS, KAREN LEGASPI
    47304 SAYASA, GANNDA ERICA MARIKIT DAYOT
    47305 SAYAT, CYRA NICOLE MOJARES
    47306 SAYAT, SHAINA MARIE NAVARRO
    47307 SAYCO, EVALYN BAYOG
    47308 SAYCO, JASTINE MANONAG
    47309 SAYCON, CHRISTEL ANN MASIGBAD
    47310 SAYCON, CRISTINA LEOVIDESES
    47311 SAYCON, DINAH LISA NAVALES
    47312 SAYCON, GERLLY DINGLASA
    47313 SAYCON, STANLEY KEITH BARRERA
    47314 SAYDOWEN, HAZAEL PACITENG
    47315 SAYLAG, MARLON SELORIO
    47316 SAYLANON, JOSETH GANGE
    47317 SAYLANON, MAIDELYN SANICO
    47318 SAYLOON, CHARELYN HO
    47319 SAYMAN, DANNY ACASO
    47320 SAYNO, LYKA DASCO
    47321 SAYO, MA ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
    47322 SAYO, MELANIE KRYS MENDOZA
    47323 SAYO, SYREEL SEGURA
    47324 SAYOD, RODERICK
    47325 SAYOG, SUNSHINE CAMTUGAN
    47326 SAYON, DAN DAVIES SOLANO
    47327 SAYON, JANICE GENEROSA
    47328 SAYON, JOEROSS ONTUA
    47329 SAYON, NERLY RADIGOS
    47330 SAYPAN, WELJUN LUNGAY
    47331 SAYRE, SHARAINE SHAINE SANDOVAL
    47332 SAYRE, SHIELA PREAGIDO
    47333 SAYSAY, ARA MAY ANNOGUI
    47334 SAYSAY, JOHN PATRICK TAÑAMOR
    47335 SAYSAYAN, ESPRINCIEL DIANO
    47336 SAYSON, ABEGAIL
    47337 SAYSON, APRIL JEAN
    47338 SAYSON, CATHERINE LATOJA
    47339 SAYSON, CRISTAL CHAVEZ
    47340 SAYSON, CYRIEL GEFH MAKILAN
    47341 SAYSON, EDUARDO JR APA
    47342 SAYSON, HAZEL JOY CALUMBA
    47343 SAYSON, JOCEVEL MATA
    47344 SAYSON, JUVY SELEC
    47345 SAYSON, MELODY CARANDANG
    47346 SAYSON, PRINCESS ESTELITE ANJHANIE NOQUIAO
    47347 SAYSON, ROSEMARIE PAZ
    47348 SAYSON, RUSSEL SETH TOLINERO
    47349 SAYSON, SHAIRA MAE MAHINAY
    47350 SAYUD, ROANN FATIMA MEDALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 949 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47351 SAZON, ANTONETTE MAE AMPELOQUIO
    47352 SAZON, JULIUS BAYOGOS
    47353 SAZON, MA STARLA MORTIFERO
    47354 SAZON, MARY JOY DALAGAN
    47355 SAZON, PIA GRACE MATTA
    47356 SAÑO, JULIE ANN MORENO
    47357 SAÑO, REX BASAGRE
    47358 SCHLOBOHM, RACHELLE ANNE LEGION
    47359 SEALANA, KATHLEEN ROXANNE ABAD
    47360 SEALMOY, JOHN CARLO SIALMOY
    47361 SEALNA, ANGEL NUÑEZ
    47362 SEAT, CREZYL SEGUNLA
    47363 SEBALA, JOAN JUAREZ
    47364 SEBALLOS, DAPHNE ALONTAGA
    47365 SEBALLOS, JONI DENSING
    47366 SEBARROTIN, LARA JAY CRUZ
    47367 SEBASTIAN, ADRIAN DABU
    47368 SEBASTIAN, ANDREW CASTAÑEDA
    47369 SEBASTIAN, GLOMER PAHATI
    47370 SEBASTIAN, JASON ACOSTA
    47371 SEBASTIAN, JAY-SA PAGULAYAN
    47372 SEBASTIAN, JHUNNEL LIGERO
    47373 SEBASTIAN, SAMANTHA JOY CRISOSTOMO
    47374 SEBIAL, CHERIMIE PEREZ
    47375 SEBIAL, CHRISTIAN ENANOR
    47376 SEBIAL, MARICHELE DIGOL
    47377 SEBIAL, MELANIE PAPAS
    47378 SEBIANO, BEN JR PABLO
    47379 SEBIGAN, JOVELYN ANTIZA
    47380 SEBILLO, JHANRIE DAVE PLACA
    47381 SEBLA, ARLYN PINO
    47382 SEBLAG, RITCHEL JARANILLA
    47383 SEBLOS, MARJUN MOHAMMAD
    47384 SEBLOS, TONI ROSE SIPRADO
    47385 SEBOLINO, MARIBETH MENDOZA
    47386 SEBOLINO, MARINETH MENDOZA
    47387 SEBOMIT, M ROSE FUNDADOR
    47388 SEBUALA, ALBERT LIMORINAS
    47389 SEBUC, BABY LYKA MAGADIA
    47390 SEBUCO, RHEYSHEL GEDARO
    47391 SEBUERA, RONILO JR PANES
    47392 SEBUGUERO, MARY GRACE OHINA
    47393 SEBUSA, WILA MAE DEGAMO
    47394 SECARRO, FERNALD CANILLAS
    47395 SECCIONA, FRANCIS RENDON
    47396 SECILLANO, JENALYN EDROSO
    47397 SECILLANO, JERALD CATAMORA
    47398 SECILLANO, JERWEN MARTILLANA
    47399 SECJADAS, ADRIAN JAY LAPUT
    47400 SECOBOS, MARY PHIL AGBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 950 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47401 SECOLLES, MAYSHELLE VERAYO
    47402 SECONDES, NAHRIELYN CHAVEZ
    47403 SECOR, LENNY FAITH SUSTENTO
    47404 SECRETARIA, JERIN SABAL
    47405 SECRETARIA, RICA JOY SALVIEJO
    47406 SECRETARIO, ALFIE SERNA
    47407 SECRETARIO, KLINT JEFFREY CARREON
    47408 SECUGAL, SHIELA MARIE SERNICULA
    47409 SECULLES, BERNADETTE AGSALDA
    47410 SECUYA, ROBERTO JR REANZARES
    47411 SEDA, MOISES ARNALDO
    47412 SEDAN, QUEENIE DENIÑA
    47413 SEDANO, CHRISTIAN GIL EDPALINA
    47414 SEDANO, JONATHAN GAMOTIN
    47415 SEDANO, JONEL CORDOVA
    47416 SEDANTES, EVE ROTOR
    47417 SEDEMO, MITCH ANGELIE WAMAR
    47418 SEDERIA, ALEXANDRA BAÑEZ
    47419 SEDIACO, SARAH KEZIA DE JESUS
    47420 SEDICOL, MARIE CABILES
    47421 SEDIGO, KATLYN ANN TOROY
    47422 SEDIK, AILAH ELIAN
    47423 SEDIK, FAHAD KADTOG
    47424 SEDILLA, JOLIET JAUM
    47425 SEDILLA, MARVIN TANGLAO
    47426 SEDILLO, GUILLIAN RODA
    47427 SEDILLO, RICKY JR CABANGAL
    47428 SEDORIOSA, JINEFER FERNANDEZ
    47429 SEDORO, LOTLOT HORNALES
    47430 SEDUTAN, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
    47431 SEFRIUTO, GINALIE DAEP
    47432 SEFUENTES, HERMIE JANE MADULARA
    47433 SEFULAN, LYKA RUBIA
    47434 SEFULAN, QUENE RUBIA
    47435 SEGARA, LEMUEL JUBAY
    47436 SEGAYO, ARLENE REGIDOR
    47437 SEGGAY, MARIE GRACE MARTIN
    47438 SEGISMUNDO, ROWELL JUBAJEB
    47439 SEGOVIA, CRONICA ANGEL PAGSIBIGAN
    47440 SEGOVIA, JANICE LOBETE
    47441 SEGOVIA, MA KENNIA CONDEZ
    47442 SEGOVIA, MARY JANE DURAN
    47443 SEGOVIA, MARY QUEENY LAYAN
    47444 SEGUBRE, GWENDOLYN DULOG
    47445 SEGUBRE, SHELLA MAY PALADAN
    47446 SEGUENZA, CHRISTIAN JETH BALGEMINO
    47447 SEGUERRA, JOYMAE CALABRIA
    47448 SEGUI, CHARLENE JOY TARGA
    47449 SEGUI, RICHELLE MEDIODIA
    47450 SEGUI, VESSABEL BERSABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 951 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47451 SEGUIA, MARY ANN BORDA
    47452 SEGUIN, JEFFERSON FERNANDEZ
    47453 SEGUINTE, ALYSSA HIPOLITO
    47454 SEGUIRAN, CHRISTIAN ESCAREAL
    47455 SEGUIRAN, FLORDELIZA CASANDING
    47456 SEGUIS, JENALYN POTOT
    47457 SEGUISABAL, JOHN PAUL PANILAG
    47458 SEGUISABAL, MYRANE LIMBAGA
    47459 SEGUMALIAN, JANINE PRADAS
    47460 SEGUN, MAC-LOYD TUBILLO
    47461 SEGUNDO, JENNIFER AUSTRIA
    47462 SEGUNDO, KIMBERLY MAE LUGLUG
    47463 SEGUNDO, MARIANO JR PABRIGA
    47464 SEGUNDO, ROLETA SUMADIA
    47465 SEGUNDO, SHEILA MAE ERESTINGCOL
    47466 SEGURA, CATHERINE LEI REVILLA
    47467 SEGURA, PEARLESANE JOY LACUESTA
    47468 SEGURA, RUFINO JR TEVES
    47469 SEGURO, JOHNNY JR CORPUZ
    47470 SEGUROLA, PHILIP CESAR CAMACHO
    47471 SEGUROS, EDLHYN DE RAMA
    47472 SEIT, ROBERT OBERES
    47473 SEJERA, DAISY MAE MISSION
    47474 SELADES, JERACEL SARAUS
    47475 SELADES, JESSA BALDOZA
    47476 SELADORES, RICHMOND DUERO
    47477 SELAGPO, MELISA LAGADA
    47478 SELANOBA, HAZEL SOTTO
    47479 SELANOVA, KAREEN PUCOT
    47480 SELARTA, MARIA THERESA BOQUEL
    47481 SELDA, GRACE DIANE MICA HELERA
    47482 SELDA, MARA EIMEREEN SELDA
    47483 SELEN, JACKY MAE IMBO
    47484 SELENCIO, ROSELYN MAE CREMA
    47485 SELERIO, KANNEX BONGOLO
    47486 SELGA, CHERRYLINE AGDEPPA
    47487 SELGA, LINALYN JUANILLO
    47488 SELGA, ROMMEL ASIDO
    47489 SELIBIO, JANICE SARIO
    47490 SELIBIO, KRISTINE KATE FLORES
    47491 SELMA, DAINAH SALAZAR
    47492 SELMA, JOLLIBEE ABAD
    47493 SELMO, CHRISTINE JOY CANCINO
    47494 SELORIO, CHRISTIAN SUCGANG
    47495 SELORIO, SHARY MAE LEONES
    47496 SELOTERIO, RAVIE MAE PRION
    47497 SELVERA, RONEL PETERE
    47498 SELVINO, BLESSELYN PAPLINIT
    47499 SEMANA, RACHEL INTONG
    47500 SEMAÑA, DENNIS JR ORBISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 952 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47501 SEMAÑA, HONEYLYN POQUITA
    47502 SEMBLANTE, MELANIE ALBINO
    47503 SEMBLANTE, RHOYETH GIAN
    47504 SEMBORIO, MA PATRICIA LAYNO
    47505 SEMBRANO, MARICAR ALFONSO
    47506 SEMBRANO, ROSEL VERA
    47507 SEMBRINO, CHRISTIAN SOLIVA
    47508 SEMENIANO, MICHELLE BESAS
    47509 SEMEROS, SHAHANI SAJOL
    47510 SEMIC, ROMAR YANOS
    47511 SEMINE, EDEN PATAJO
    47512 SEMINIANO, DENNIS RONQUILLO
    47513 SEMOGAN, KRISTYLLE JOY RANESIS
    47514 SEMOLAVA, MARJORIE SIBYA
    47515 SEMSEM, RELLY ROSE SANTOS
    47516 SENA, ARNALYN ENCINAS
    47517 SENA, MA PRINCESS LARGO
    47518 SENA, SHIELA MAY MOTAS
    47519 SENABRE, HONNEY GRACE NAKILA
    47520 SENABRE, NORFILA MIE GOLISONDA
    47521 SENADOR, CHERRIE LOU RODRIGUEZ
    47522 SENADOR, IVY SUGAN
    47523 SENADOS, JOSIE TARROQUIN
    47524 SENAJON, APRIL MAE SUASIN
    47525 SENAJONON, HONEY GRACE JINELSA
    47526 SENARILLOS, CHRISTALYN NAMORO
    47527 SENARLO, EDGAR JR ADLAWAN
    47528 SENAYO, JADE FLORES
    47529 SENCIL, MARITHEL IBUNA
    47530 SENCIO, LIEZEL FALCON
    47531 SENDES, JAQUILYN PIALAN
    47532 SENDICO, NICOLE RAE SILVESTRE
    47533 SENDING, SHERA JEAN AGAC-AC
    47534 SENDITO, DEIZELLA ANDREA MARIANO
    47535 SENDON, JOHN ERIC TORRES
    47536 SENECA, RUSEL BONDAD
    47537 SENENSE, JASPER JAN ATENCIO
    47538 SENENSE, JUNNEL ELANE
    47539 SENENTE, JAMES DAVE DAQUIS
    47540 SENIBAL, PHILAME RIVERA
    47541 SENICA, RITCHELLYN CUDAL
    47542 SENILLO, GENEVIEVE MAY MOLINA
    47543 SENILONG, VENNA MEA MALONE
    47544 SENINING, ARTHUR GLEN RIZON
    47545 SENINING, CECILE AURORA ZANORIA
    47546 SENIT, JESTONI PANTALEON
    47547 SENO, KAYCE MAE GERONA
    47548 SENOBAGO, ROSE ANN MERTALLA
    47549 SENOBIO, JIMBOY ROSCO
    47550 SENON, RUSS AM BRICHI NERI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 953 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47551 SENOSA, WILNESA ANGELA HABITACION
    47552 SENOSIN, JANETTE AGANA
    47553 SENTENTA, CHRISTIAN CATCATAN
    47554 SENTORIAS, ROSARY ANN ALIDON
    47555 SEPADA, KEVINN LLOYD RICALDE
    47556 SEPARA, DAISY MEI MORENO
    47557 SEPIDA, MARY GRACE SEMILLA
    47558 SEPTIMO, XANDRA LEE BORJA
    47559 SEPTO, HANAJANE BRANZUELA
    47560 SEPUCADO, RACHEL ANN ROLDAN
    47561 SEQUIHOD, HERNANIE JR AMESOLA
    47562 SERAD, FARIMAH MACARANGCAT
    47563 SERAD, HEDDYLEN DALOGDOG
    47564 SERAD, JORNALYN VILLANUEVA
    47565 SERAD, MEIL JAY EBUEZA
    47566 SERADA, ANGELICA JOY TORONON
    47567 SERADO, JOSHUA MERCADO
    47568 SERAFICA, CHRISTINE JOY DE PEDRO
    47569 SERAFICA, JESSICA
    47570 SERAFICA, KRISTIN MAE SOLOMON
    47571 SERAFICA, RACHELLE NARVAEZ
    47572 SERAFICA, SHERYL MABAZZA
    47573 SERAFIN, MARY JOY IBUNA
    47574 SERAFINES, MA HAZEL EXEJOY MAGALLANES
    47575 SERAG, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
    47576 SERAGON, JIALYN SIARA DEALAGDON
    47577 SERAPIO, HANIFA BAUTISTA
    47578 SERAPIO, SUZANNE GONZALES
    47579 SERAPION, EUNICE FULGOSINO
    47580 SERAPION, RONNIELYN JOY ORZAL
    47581 SERAPION, SHANNIE JILL GANACIAS
    47582 SERASPE, JENNY TABOTABO
    47583 SERASPE, STEPHANIE TAIR
    47584 SERATE, SHAJARA ELLARINA
    47585 SERATO, AMABEL TORRES
    47586 SERATO, JOVEN CALMA
    47587 SERATO, RONALYN MALAMDAG
    47588 SERDAN, HAZEL GRACE GUMAHAD
    47589 SERDEÑA, MHICA MAE LINING
    47590 SERDIÑA, FERDINAND MANAYA
    47591 SEREGUINE, ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
    47592 SEREGUINE, REY ANNE DAGONGDONG
    47593 SERENCIO, JAMIE BALLAIS
    47594 SERENIO, EDNELYN REYES
    47595 SERENIO, KELLY RUTH IBAÑEZ
    47596 SERENIO, NICK MONTEMOR
    47597 SERENTAS, REGIE GAHIRA
    47598 SEREÑINA, DAEL ANTONETTE POLO
    47599 SEREÑO, IVILLE ROSE TOLENTINO
    47600 SEREÑO, SHIRLYN DELA SILVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 954 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47601 SERGIO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
    47602 SERGIO, ILONAH JAY PASTORAL
    47603 SERGIO, MARINELA BUBAN
    47604 SERIAL, VICA NISPEROS
    47605 SERICON, RIZA
    47606 SERIL, AIJELLON EDRIE GOMEZ
    47607 SERINAS, MARIA KATREENA BOQUILA
    47608 SERING, JENNYZEL CALISQUIZ
    47609 SERIÑO, FAITH POBLETE
    47610 SERMONIA, MERYLL LAYDIA
    47611 SERNA, DIANA MARIE ISLA
    47612 SERNA, HELEN MAE VERDEFLOR
    47613 SERNA, ISRAEL FRANGUE
    47614 SERNA, JOCELYN SABANAL
    47615 SERNA, KAREN PUNSALAN
    47616 SERNAL, JERICK CALLEJA
    47617 SERNICULA, MELANIE ENRIQUEZ
    47618 SEROJALES, ANGEL ROSE TUMAPON
    47619 SERON, MARY ANN NICOR
    47620 SERONA, DYNA PENES
    47621 SERONDA, DEARWELL PATIAM
    47622 SEROT, TERRENCE IRISH BALTAZAR
    47623 SERQUEÑA, RICA CLAIRE CRISANTO
    47624 SERQUIÑA, ARLENE RAMOS
    47625 SERQUIÑA, CARLO
    47626 SERRA, ALLEN JOY LUMOGDANG
    47627 SERRA, EDUARD KING SUMALAWA
    47628 SERRA, JOANE CACHO
    47629 SERRA, MELODY ANN OLASIMAN
    47630 SERRA, VINCENT DECIR
    47631 SERRADO, MARIVIC CORNEJO
    47632 SERRADO, ROSE ANN DULFO
    47633 SERRAN, ANGELICA ANN ESTOLERO
    47634 SERRANO, ALYSSA MARIE BRILATA
    47635 SERRANO, APRIL JOY HERMOSA
    47636 SERRANO, ARIAN DEBORAH NICOLAS
    47637 SERRANO, AUGUSTINE URIEL PAGAS
    47638 SERRANO, CARLA TRICIA MAE PASCUAL
    47639 SERRANO, CECILYN TANGUILAN
    47640 SERRANO, CHRISTINE IVY LAUDENCIO
    47641 SERRANO, DIANNE DAYROCAS
    47642 SERRANO, ELLA TEMPLONUEVO
    47643 SERRANO, ISABELITA DE CHAVEZ
    47644 SERRANO, JAY OCENAR
    47645 SERRANO, JELLY MAE VIERNES
    47646 SERRANO, JESSA MAE HIZON
    47647 SERRANO, JOBELLE CASTILLO
    47648 SERRANO, JOSHUA MARTIN QUIÑANOLA
    47649 SERRANO, LEAH GRACE CAÑIZARES
    47650 SERRANO, LEUWEYNE MALANAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 955 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47651 SERRANO, MARIA DIGNA BALUBAL
    47652 SERRANO, MARIANE KATRINE ESCANDOR
    47653 SERRANO, NORALYN GONZALES
    47654 SERRANO, RECIL ESTAREJA
    47655 SERRANO, REINA MAYOR
    47656 SERRANO, REMAR FERNANDEZ
    47657 SERRANO, ROCHELLE DE JESUS
    47658 SERRANO, SHEMUEL SIBLANG
    47659 SERRANO, YVONNE UBUNGEN
    47660 SERRATO, RIEL MAR SIMBAJON
    47661 SERREON, LOYD LIAN BASAY
    47662 SERVACIO, RIA JOY LAPOR
    47663 SERVACIO, ROSE ANNE BABIA
    47664 SERVAN, JULIE ANN SAMALBURO
    47665 SERVANCIA, LOUIE JAY SOCITO
    47666 SERVANDO, ARIEL ANDAO
    47667 SERVANDO, JULIE ANN AMOR
    47668 SERVANDO, KRISTINE JOY PASTIAS
    47669 SERVANDO, MARILOU LENO
    47670 SERVANO, ALMAR JUNE ESTAL
    47671 SERVANO, BAE ANN ABELLO
    47672 SERVANO, JONNY TAMON
    47673 SERVANO, RAFFY SAPLAGIO
    47674 SERVANO, ROMAR ELGARIO
    47675 SERVANO, RONA SANCHEZ
    47676 SERVAS, DEAZA MAY LUZANO
    47677 SERVESE, GARIBALDI DEMOGENA
    47678 SERVICE, DARIN CONSAS
    47679 SERVIDAD, JAMES REUBEN MAGBANUA
    47680 SERVILLEJO, LEONARDO JR QUICO
    47681 SERVILLON, EDUARDO REMUDO
    47682 SERVINO, CONNIE MAY CUVITA
    47683 SERVIÑAS, KAREN JOY GIRALAO
    47684 SESBINO, JUSTINE RYL GALLAR
    47685 SESBINO, NORA MAE SERNICULA
    47686 SESCON, JOYLYN CUDAC
    47687 SESE, JOY ANNE MANDANI
    47688 SESE, LUIGI MESA
    47689 SESE, MAEBELLE DUEÑAS
    47690 SESE, MICERELLA ARROYO
    47691 SESE, TALAH
    47692 SESIO, MELISSA ORAY
    47693 SESPEÑE, JOSUE JR ACEDERA
    47694 SESTINA, EMILY JANE
    47695 SESTOSO, LOWELL ALVARADO
    47696 SESUELOS, MARITESS OLIVEROS
    47697 SETENTA, JANESSA RETUERTO
    47698 SETIAS, ANGELIE MAE ZACARIAS
    47699 SETIAS, TRISTAN JOHN DE LOS REYES
    47700 SETOSTA, WINLOVE GRACE ABGAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 956 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47701 SEVA, RECALYN REGASPI
    47702 SEVERA, HONEY GRACE
    47703 SEVERA, JESSA JOY BARRETTO
    47704 SEVERINO, ANDREA SALVADOR
    47705 SEVERINO, RONA ALVAREZ
    47706 SEVIDAL, CHARLES MENDOZA
    47707 SEVILLA, ANDREA CRISABEL DECILOS
    47708 SEVILLA, ANGELIKA VILAR
    47709 SEVILLA, CYRIL MIRANDILLA
    47710 SEVILLA, HAIDEE MIRANDA
    47711 SEVILLA, HAZEL MANLAPAZ
    47712 SEVILLA, JAYMARK LLANTERO
    47713 SEVILLA, JERRICA ERMITA
    47714 SEVILLA, JIMEL TAÑEZA
    47715 SEVILLA, JOHN LORENZ VARIAS
    47716 SEVILLA, JOHNY RICO DE ALA
    47717 SEVILLA, JULIET SEVILLENO
    47718 SEVILLA, KIMBERLY BADILLA
    47719 SEVILLA, MA JANIÑA CASTILLO
    47720 SEVILLA, MIKAELLA RELOJ
    47721 SEVILLA, ODETTE JOY COROS
    47722 SEVILLA, PATRICIA ANNE VALMERA
    47723 SEVILLA, ROVA ALCALA
    47724 SEVILLA, SHULAMITE DE VERA
    47725 SEVILLA, TRISHA ANGELIQUE LAYCO
    47726 SEVILLANA, MARY FRANCE VILLEZA
    47727 SEVILLANO, ANGELICA VEE SECULARIS
    47728 SEVILLANO, ARLYN RAMIREZ
    47729 SEVILLANO, MARGIE ARCELETTE DE PAZ
    47730 SEVILLEJA, VIVIAN SEDANTES
    47731 SEVILLEJO, ANGELICA DAGANDAN
    47732 SEVILLENO, JOHN LORD PAGAPULAN
    47733 SEVILLO, CHARLENE DELA TORRE
    47734 SEWAG, EZEKIEL PICAR
    47735 SEXIONA, MIEVEN NERVAR
    47736 SEÑAGAN, DONNA JEHN EGONIA
    47737 SEÑAGAN, JORISSA MAE ALBURO
    47738 SEÑAL, MELVIN MARCO
    47739 SEÑAR, RUSTOM MATA
    47740 SEÑARA, GLENN RJ ABLAO
    47741 SEÑAS, MELODY GENCHEZ
    47742 SEÑERES, ALTHEA CASTRONUEVO
    47743 SEÑERPIDA, LEMCY BAYA
    47744 SEÑIDO, JUVELYN NAVARRO
    47745 SEÑIDO, SHIELA MAE AUXTERO
    47746 SEÑO, CATHERINE SEVILLA
    47747 SEÑO, MILACEL BULACAN
    47748 SEÑO, STEFFANY SUENO
    47749 SEÑOR, DIVINE BANCALE
    47750 SEÑOR, NOE BANCALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 957 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47751 SEÑORA, JEWEL REYES
    47752 SEÑORA, JOHN RUSSEL ARAGON
    47753 SEÑORA, MICHELL JOY DIAZ
    47754 SEÑORAN, MA CRISTINA CLAVA
    47755 SEÑORAN, RUTHIEL GRACE TINAMBING
    47756 SHAH, SYED MUBASHAR MEHDI
    47757 SHAIK, ANDIS TAROTAWAN
    47758 SHAYA, SESENA LUMAPAC
    47759 SHIEK, FATIMA ZAHRA RADIA
    47760 SIA, JENNY DEMETRIAL
    47761 SIA, JOHN PAUL MABANA
    47762 SIA, LORAINE SINON
    47763 SIA, MA LEEAN GAGAP
    47764 SIA, MARY JOY AÑGAC
    47765 SIA, MARY MAY OBILES
    47766 SIAGA, ALJANE REOBILO
    47767 SIAGAN, MITZILYN DUGYAWE
    47768 SIAGO, ELLI-RAE FAMILARA
    47769 SIALANA, CHARIS ARNEJO
    47770 SIALANA, JESSIEL LOU JAIMET
    47771 SIAN, CLARK RAYMOND SORILLA
    47772 SIANGKO, DEBORAH MORERA
    47773 SIANO, JAMILE FLORIG
    47774 SIANO, JOKER ANTONIO
    47775 SIANO, JUSTINE CLEAR DIANNE DANIELES
    47776 SIANO, LAURENCE ARAY
    47777 SIANO, MARLON JR ENRIQUEZ
    47778 SIANO, MAYBELLE BINUNAG
    47779 SIAO, CRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
    47780 SIAOTONG, LIESLY JOY DELANTAR
    47781 SIAPNO, DELLY GOMEZ
    47782 SIARES, JASMIN FACTOR
    47783 SIAREZ, ANTHONY VALERIANO
    47784 SIARON, ALBERTH ADLOG
    47785 SIARON, JOHN REY QUIDOLES
    47786 SIAROT, ALJANE
    47787 SIAROT, ANGEL CUTIN
    47788 SIAROT, ANGELLIE ALIVIO
    47789 SIAROT, GLENN DALE LOVE GESTA
    47790 SIASAT, DEXTER JESS SAPELINO
    47791 SIASAT, ELOISA EMETERIO
    47792 SIASAT, JER LOU TUYA
    47793 SIASAT, SIGRID ANN OLLESCA
    47794 SIASICO, MICHAEL PHILIP ALDERETE
    47795 SIASOL, JASON DAVE VILI
    47796 SIASON, MARIA RIZA CASPILLO
    47797 SIAT, JAN LOUEL SEDA
    47798 SIATELO, MARIA RUTCHILLE MENDAROS
    47799 SIAZON, ARVIN TOLEDO
    47800 SIAZON, JERWIN PERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 958 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47801 SIAZON, NARDO PERALTA
    47802 SIBAL, RHODA MAE BAYOT
    47803 SIBAL, SIRIE DAVID
    47804 SIBAYAN, CHRISTIAN BALLARD
    47805 SIBAYAN, GERALDINE ABABA
    47806 SIBAYAN, JELAND QUINTO
    47807 SIBAYAN, JUDY GARCIA
    47808 SIBAYAN, JUDY ANN TACAZON
    47809 SIBAYAN, KAYE HERRERA
    47810 SIBAYAN, LETICIA ROSALES
    47811 SIBAYAN, MYRA AGAPINAN
    47812 SIBAYAN, RIZZALYN ALIMBON
    47813 SIBAYAN, ROCHELLE GUERRERO
    47814 SIBAYAN, ROMEL DINGLE
    47815 SIBAYAN, ROSALYN ALESNA
    47816 SIBBALUCA, EDMER RAMIREZ
    47817 SIBBALUCA, LIEZEL ALAN
    47818 SIBBALUCA, RHYNNA-DEIZ DAQUIOAG
    47819 SIBBALUCA, ROSALINDA BATTUNG
    47820 SIBLANTE, QAYSER DALANON
    47821 SIBLAO, REJIMAR MANCIA
    47822 SIBONGA, ALYSSA FAYE ALAMO
    47823 SIBUAN, AMABELLE SALVAN
    47824 SIBUCAO, GWENDOLYN MALATE
    47825 SIBUG, ALDWIN PREZA
    47826 SIBUG, ANGELIKA GAROTE
    47827 SIBUG, GLYZEL RIO CASTRO
    47828 SIBUG, IRA NICOLE DIMATULAC
    47829 SIBUG, MARY SOPHIA BALBOA
    47830 SIBUG, PRECIOUS SALVAÑA
    47831 SIBUL, ANGELICA ROSARIO
    47832 SIBULO, AMELYN BANTA
    47833 SIBULO, KRISTINE JAYA DANABAR
    47834 SIBULO, KRIZZIA ZARINA ZARAGOZA
    47835 SIBULO, SHARLAINE PIDA
    47836 SIBUMA, JAYCEL PUNZALAN
    47837 SIBYA, ARABELLE SAYAS
    47838 SICABALO, KARRIZA SERVANO
    47839 SICABALO, MARK JOSEPH FAELMAN
    47840 SICAL, PAULINE LYRA CLUTARIO
    47841 SICAL, VIRNADETH DINGLASAN
    47842 SICAT, EDDIE JR SALVADOR
    47843 SICAT, JOVITA CAPILI
    47844 SICAT, MONICA MARIE AQUINO
    47845 SICAT, RENZ RAYNER SANTOS
    47846 SICLANGAT, MARILYN SINOLENG
    47847 SICORSICON, LEA ANN REYES
    47848 SICOSANA, LORRAINE RINGO
    47849 SIDAYA, RYNA CABUQUIN
    47850 SIDAYON, LESLY GENCIAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 959 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47851 SIDDAYAO, REYNALYN NARAG
    47852 SIDIK, ANALIN TALIB
    47853 SIDING, CARL LEO GAMPIC
    47854 SIEGA, JAMELA MAGLUPAY
    47855 SIEGA, MAE ANGELINE
    47856 SIEGA, RUBY ROCES
    47857 SIEGA, ZENBERT FLORETA
    47858 SIENA, CLIARE JOY MENDOZA
    47859 SIERRA, ROXAN LOMALES
    47860 SIERRA, SIENNA MARIE RABACAL
    47861 SIERTE, IRIS VILLANUEVA
    47862 SIERTE, JASMINE PACLIBAR
    47863 SIERVO, EMELITA SURIO
    47864 SIERVO, IVAN CHRISTIAN LEBECO
    47865 SIGA, JASON JAY MAMPULA
    47866 SIGIDING, DEXON ATSOY
    47867 SIGLOS, ALEMAR MAGAPAN
    47868 SIGNAPAN, DAIKU MARTE
    47869 SIGNIO, GEORGIE AGUILAR
    47870 SIGNO, MAYBELLE CONVENTO
    47871 SIGUA, ADRIAN AMADO
    47872 SIGUA, ADRIAN PATAYON
    47873 SIGUA, ALYZZA JOICE SINCO
    47874 SIGUA, CLARENCE ABATA
    47875 SIGUA, ELYRA MARYLLE LAYUG
    47876 SIGUA, EMILY MALLARI
    47877 SIGUA, JULIE ANN JAYNE LAZATIN
    47878 SIGUE, ANTONETTE VILLAGOMEZA
    47879 SIGUE, CLYDINE JETHNA ORDUÑA
    47880 SIGUE, JAY MART VILLACORA
    47881 SIGUE, YVAN CARLA VERDAN
    47882 SIGUENZA, KATE SUMAGPANG
    47883 SIGUENZA, RAIZZA VANIZZA MORALES
    47884 SIHAGAN, HERMIEZA MANTIZA
    47885 SIHAGAN, JUMALEAH FUENTES
    47886 SILA, JHON VIRGIL BUENAFE
    47887 SILABA, CHERYL MARQUEZ
    47888 SILAGAN, CHERRY PINK GUIAN
    47889 SILAGAN, JOAN
    47890 SILAGAN, JONNALYN MENIABLE
    47891 SILAGAN, LYZA PACHECO
    47892 SILAGAN, MARISSA MACABALE
    47893 SILAGAN, STEPHANIE MARTINEZ
    47894 SILAGAN, STEVEN CARL MABAGOS
    47895 SILANG, ANNA MAE MAGTIBAY
    47896 SILANG, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
    47897 SILANGA, JOAN PONIN
    47898 SILANGAN, CHARLENE SAGARAL
    47899 SILANGAN, JENELYN SALON
    47900 SILAO, D J BRYLLE GALLARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 960 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47901 SILAPAN, LOU ANNE GANDO
    47902 SILAPAN, MICHELLE LAYOS
    47903 SILAT, JEREZA MAE LIBAN
    47904 SILATAN, ART BEN PUDANG
    47905 SILAWAN, CHRISTIAN MARK POROL
    47906 SILAWAN, JESSEL DAMON
    47907 SILDORA, MICHELLE AREÑAL
    47908 SILENCIO, JUDE RELLETA
    47909 SILFAVAN, JOHN ELDEI SECONDES
    47910 SILFAVAN, ROMELYN PALASAN
    47911 SILLADA, ALONA DELA VEGA
    47912 SILLADA, JAYSON RIVERA
    47913 SILLADORES, BRYAN GRAVINA
    47914 SILLANO, GLADILYN BRAVO
    47915 SILLO, BANJIE PROCHINA
    47916 SILLO, JOHN WINSTON BAJAMONDE
    47917 SILLOTE, CRISTINE JOY CATANUS
    47918 SILMA, GELLY DAGONDON
    47919 SILONGAN, AHRON GLEND VILLA
    47920 SILONGAN, ALONTO BRIANNE JR UBOD
    47921 SILOS, CILYN CUBA
    47922 SILOY, LYRA SHANE DUGADUGA
    47923 SILVA, ANDREA ESCOBEDO
    47924 SILVA, CHARLES NARCISO
    47925 SILVA, CHRISTIAN ZARAGOZA
    47926 SILVA, GINA SOLLANO
    47927 SILVA, JEMWELL MARCIUS SACEDA
    47928 SILVA, JESA JAY ONTAL
    47929 SILVA, JHANET PAGCALIUANGAN
    47930 SILVA, JHORA MAE DURAN
    47931 SILVA, KIEREN
    47932 SILVA, KRISTEL JOY LORILLA
    47933 SILVA, MA ROELLE DELGADO
    47934 SILVA, MARIA CHRISTINA MANATAD
    47935 SILVA, MARK REYNIE RENZ VALDEZ
    47936 SILVA, MEVILONA HARAYO
    47937 SILVA, MICHIE PAMANDE
    47938 SILVA, PILAR GLENE ELLA
    47939 SILVA, RAFFONCIL GRACE MATUNDING
    47940 SILVA, ROBIN JR URU
    47941 SILVA, ROSALINDA LADINES
    47942 SILVA, THARA MILESTONE JAPIN
    47943 SILVA, VENCENT ISIDOR REYES
    47944 SILVANO, JEEHANNE LOLITTE BACARO
    47945 SILVANO, JESEFFREYLLE CAÑETE
    47946 SILVANO, JOSE SOTTO
    47947 SILVANO, NORILYN CLORADO
    47948 SILVANO, PHAEBE JANE AREVALO
    47949 SILVANO, VINCE NEIL LABANAN
    47950 SILVEDOR, GINALYN TULIB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 961 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    47951 SILVERIO, CAMELA POSTRADO
    47952 SILVERIO, GELORD JUSOS
    47953 SILVERIO, JOHN MAVERICK DIAZ
    47954 SILVERIO, KRISTINE MAE LACHICA
    47955 SILVERIO, SANDRO ASUNCION
    47956 SILVERO, RHENA LAGRIMAS
    47957 SILVESTRE, ANA VICTORIA DE VRIES
    47958 SILVESTRE, BRYAN CANLAPAN
    47959 SILVESTRE, ELMA ROMERO
    47960 SILVESTRE, ENRICO TORENO
    47961 SILVESTRE, JANNINA SARAH BARCELONA
    47962 SILVESTRE, MILETTE VERANO
    47963 SILVESTRE, PAULENE VITA
    47964 SILVINO, ZYRINE LOTO
    47965 SILVOSA, JULIE ANN MORA
    47966 SILVOSA, LEONELLA MARIE TENORIO
    47967 SIM, CHARMAINE TUMBAGAHON
    47968 SIM, WENDILYN RABALO
    47969 SIMACAS, JEACHEL JOY GALLO
    47970 SIMAN, MAILYN TARLE
    47971 SIMANGAN, CARL VINCENT LABUGUEN
    47972 SIMANGAN, DEE JANE VILLANUEVA
    47973 SIMANGAN, DENNIS LARANJO
    47974 SIMANGAN, JAYSON ORLANDA
    47975 SIMANGAN, MARY ANN SEVERO
    47976 SIMANGAN, NORMALYN BACCAY
    47977 SIMBA, RAQUEL CATINA
    47978 SIMBAHON, GINO HINGGO
    47979 SIMBAJON, ALLANA CADAO
    47980 SIMBAJON, CRISTINA TOMAMPO
    47981 SIMBAJON, DAVE JULES URBANO
    47982 SIMBAJON, FAMILA LIMANA
    47983 SIMBAJON, JERELYN JOY CAÑONEO
    47984 SIMBAJON, JONAH MIE SABONG
    47985 SIMBAJON, JONATHAN GEMELGA
    47986 SIMBAJON, LOREMIE SANCHEZ
    47987 SIMBAJON, RENZO BRYLLE ABION
    47988 SIMBILLO, JIVAN LAPUZ
    47989 SIMBILLO, MICAELA ABISTADO
    47990 SIMBOLAS, KATRINA JEAN RAMOS
    47991 SIMBORIO, NIÑA JHAEMARIELLE LITON
    47992 SIMBORIO, VANIZA BERMUDO
    47993 SIMBRE, NONALYN NIKKI EUGENIO
    47994 SIMBULAN, CLEIPEN VERSOZA
    47995 SIMBULAN, LANIE MAE BALLENA
    47996 SIMBULAN, ROSARIO MANIEGO
    47997 SIMBULAN, VANESSA EGANGO
    47998 SIMBULAN, VIANNE BONVILLE TARROZA
    47999 SIMBULAS, CHRISTHELJANE ARIES
    48000 SIMEON, CHERRIE ANN RIMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 962 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48001 SIMEON, JAMAICA QUINTANA
    48002 SIMEON, KENT HEBRON CASTILLO
    48003 SIMEON, REYNALYN CANCERAN
    48004 SIMEON, RONNIE TAGAO
    48005 SIMO, ALLEN MARIE ESPERA
    48006 SIMO, JAYSON PESCANTE
    48007 SIMODIO, JEWEL KEY MINA
    48008 SIMODLAN, NELIZA CAHULOGAN
    48009 SIMON, ANGELYN ESPINOSA
    48010 SIMON, EDA MAY CURAMMENG
    48011 SIMON, JIMIELLE SHANE PUNIS
    48012 SIMON, JOSEPH GERALD COLEGADO
    48013 SIMON, MERWIN ANDREI ELARDE
    48014 SIMON, SHIELA MAE CABIE
    48015 SIMONTINA, CRISTINE ANN BEDAÑO
    48016 SIMORA, NOREN MAR TALLEDO
    48017 SIMPLINA, ELA-MAE SABATIN
    48018 SIMPRON, LOURDES ROLUNA
    48019 SIMSIM, EDWIN HILARIO
    48020 SIMYUNN, ELGEN MARCA
    48021 SINA-OY, PATERNO BONGAY
    48022 SINAD, CATHLYN LAMIGO
    48023 SINADJAN, ANNEL LAGDAMIN
    48024 SINADJAN, ROBINA DACULES
    48025 SINAG, RONN EIVAN DE LOS REYES
    48026 SINAGPULO, MA SHIELA FATIMA VILLAMOR
    48027 SINAJON, JASPER JOHN MADARIMOT
    48028 SINAJONON, HANIMIE CORBO
    48029 SINAKING, ERVING PADUA
    48030 SINAKING, SHAYNE LIZABETH GASPAR
    48031 SINAMBAN, MARICEL BONGCAYAO
    48032 SINAMPAGA, REA SALMORIN
    48033 SINANGOTE, EMANUEL CAJOLES
    48034 SINAPILO, ELSA ALMARIO
    48035 SINAPSAP, KAYCE CAJELO
    48036 SINAS, ALYSA MAE GAYHE
    48037 SINCERO, JHADE BAYLON
    48038 SINCO, VANESSA QUEJADA
    48039 SINDANGAN, GRACE CARAMPATAN
    48040 SINDANGAN, RAUL PALAD
    48041 SINDAY, MICHAEL PIODO
    48042 SINDICO, CARMELLA PINEDA
    48043 SINDIONG, ALMA JOY BOLANGA
    48044 SINDOL, MAY ESOGAN
    48045 SINFUEGO, JAYSON JAMIAS
    48046 SINFUEGO, JONEL ARROYO
    48047 SINFUEGO, MARISOL REYES
    48048 SINFUEGO, RONNEL BELONO
    48049 SINGAG, DANICA
    48050 SINGAYAO, MAE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 963 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48051 SINGCALA, SHANE MAGUAN
    48052 SINGCO, DAN MARK BORNEA
    48053 SINGCOL, CHRISTIAN QUINTO
    48054 SINGCOL, ROSE ANN ANOJAN
    48055 SINGCOLAN, DIXTER ABAPO
    48056 SINGCOLAN, ESTERLITA GUATNO
    48057 SINGCUYA, KRIZZA JANE
    48058 SINGGUIPEN, LESLIE DAMPULAS
    48059 SINGH, DIONISIO JR CANONIGO
    48060 SINGSING, JOHN REY VIÑALON
    48061 SINGSON, BRIANNE MERCOLITA
    48062 SINGSON, CYR MARLOUX GIMOTO
    48063 SINGSON, EUGENE CALICDAN
    48064 SINGSON, HERACLEA OBANDO
    48065 SINGSON, JHONNE CLAIRE CONSULTA
    48066 SINGSON, JOEL LAGRAMA
    48067 SINGUEO, BEA NOREEN RONAS
    48068 SINGULAR, MECAH JOY GIMENO
    48069 SINGUN, ADELYN MACASADDU
    48070 SINGUN, SAMANTHA ARESTA
    48071 SINGURAN, JESSA TARIFE
    48072 SINILONG, RALPH JOHN RASCO
    48073 SINIMPALAN, ALNOMAR MANTAWEL
    48074 SININING, LISA VIVARES
    48075 SINO-AG, SARAH MIE BAROT
    48076 SINOBAGO, MAYLANI MEJIA
    48077 SINOGBA, JUDY ANN CARREON
    48078 SINOGBUHAN, LOWIE BASIG
    48079 SINOHIN, MATT GODFREY MAGNO
    48080 SINOHIN, NONABIE CARAANG
    48081 SINOPE, ERICKA MAY APAT
    48082 SINOT, MICAH FELIPE
    48083 SINOY, RINAMAE DEQUIÑA
    48084 SINSOI, JERRY PATRICK NONI MORADA
    48085 SINSUAN, CZYRELL TUZON
    48086 SINTOS, JOSE MARIE TEJOR
    48087 SINUGBUHAN, RAMIL LOPEZ
    48088 SIOCO, ANGELO SALGADO
    48089 SIOCO, GELLIE MAE CHUNG
    48090 SIOCO, JUDY ANN IPAN
    48091 SIOCON, ELLA MAE GALAURA
    48092 SIOCSON, GRACE OAS
    48093 SION, LARIZA JOY SARMIENTO
    48094 SION, MELODY PALIGUMBA
    48095 SION, NOEL JUNIOR ABIADEW
    48096 SION, RIZA MALINAY
    48097 SIONG, LEONILA JEAN SUCLAN
    48098 SIONG, RIO BRENDA FABICON
    48099 SIONICIO, JOCHELLE MAGALLON
    48100 SIONOSA, ANGELOU ZOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 964 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48101 SIOSON, ASKIE TORNO
    48102 SIPALAY, IRISH TANTAN
    48103 SIPE, HANNAH JANE VISMANOS
    48104 SIPE, KENIETH BRENT OPORTO
    48105 SIPE, RICA BEGORDAN
    48106 SIPI-AN, GERALDINE ALSADO
    48107 SIPIN, VANESSA CABUAY
    48108 SIPLON, CHARLIE JR VILLAFLORES
    48109 SIPLON, ERLYN JOY CAUBA
    48110 SIQUAN, FERNANDO ALIANGAN
    48111 SIQUIG, DANILO JR CAMPOS
    48112 SIRAD, SITTIE MACAINDIG
    48113 SIRIBAN, JOYCE CARIAGA
    48114 SIRINGAN, MAURENE LAMIGO
    48115 SIRUELO, MARYROSE VILLARIN
    48116 SIRUNO, DARIO ROY ALCONCEL
    48117 SIS, MARIANE DACUBA
    48118 SISANTE, JONNA BUTOR
    48119 SISBREÑO, SHAENA MAGALLANES
    48120 SISGUNDO, LOIDA ARMOJENIA
    48121 SISLES, RHEA LAYAO
    48122 SISMAR, JOY NALZARO
    48123 SISNO, JERICHO PRADES
    48124 SISON, AIZA MEDINA
    48125 SISON, ALYSA DAPHNE SUAYBAGUIO
    48126 SISON, CARL JORDAN BOADO
    48127 SISON, DAN LEMUEL ALVAREZ
    48128 SISON, DANNICA EMPAG
    48129 SISON, ERNANI PALADO
    48130 SISON, GILBERT MANUEL
    48131 SISON, JASPER DUANE POTATO
    48132 SISON, JEDDY ZEMATO
    48133 SISON, JENICA CHAVEZ
    48134 SISON, JHON PHILIP MATIAS
    48135 SISON, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
    48136 SISON, KIMBERLY ERODA
    48137 SISON, KLEIN IRA MONTILLA
    48138 SISON, LEA AGUSTIN
    48139 SISON, MA ELIZABETH GABRIEL
    48140 SISON, MARCO LUNA
    48141 SISON, MARIEL FLORES
    48142 SISON, MARIEL ANN CARVAJAL
    48143 SISON, MARJORIE BANDARLIPE
    48144 SISON, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA
    48145 SISON, MICHAEL JOHN DURAN
    48146 SISON, MICHELLE RAMOS
    48147 SISON, RHAN JHET OSORIO
    48148 SISON, RICA MAE DELA CRUZ
    48149 SISON, RICARDO JR CASABAR
    48150 SISON, ROBIN GIAN PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 965 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48151 SISON, ROCEL ANA FE VILLANUEVA
    48152 SISON, SARAH JOY DELA CRUZ
    48153 SISON, SHAIRA ANN DE GUZMAN
    48154 SISON, SHAMMAE BALANSAG
    48155 SISON, VENUS AWAAW
    48156 SISTORIAS, FRANCES SHELLEY MOQUETE
    48157 SISTOSO, SHIELA GRACE RELAMPAGOS
    48158 SITAL, ROSE ANN MANIPIS
    48159 SITCHON, CARLA JANE EDEJER
    48160 SITCHON, JO-AN BARBA
    48161 SITCHON, MARIA AGNES ORIGENES
    48162 SITCHON, SHARINNA ROSE BAGALAWIS
    48163 SITJAR, JULIE ANN CATALAN
    48164 SITO, DESIREE MONTON
    48165 SITON, BABY JEAN IGOT
    48166 SITON, CHRIZZA FAITH ABALLE
    48167 SITOY, DAISY LASACA
    48168 SITOY, EVELYN DINAMPO
    48169 SITOY, JASLIE SACRO
    48170 SITOY, VIZMALOU DEBALID
    48171 SIVA, MA CECILIA CANOY
    48172 SIY, JANILYN DELA CRUZ
    48173 SLA, NASHRA ABUBACAR
    48174 SOBAIR, ASHIMAH AMANOLLAH
    48175 SOBERANO, AIREN ERICKA ELECHICON
    48176 SOBERANO, ARABELLA MAGABILEN
    48177 SOBERANO, GILJOHN MIRAR
    48178 SOBERANO, JENNIFER VITTO
    48179 SOBERANO, KAREN MORALES
    48180 SOBERANO, LEA ROSE ALIPONGA
    48181 SOBERANO, MARY JOY CASUMPANG
    48182 SOBERANO, MORENA BARTOLOME
    48183 SOBINSKY, RAPUNZEL GADIANO
    48184 SOBIONO, WENDYLL JUBAN
    48185 SOBOSOBO, AISHA ALIMEOS
    48186 SOBRECAREY, CHARMAINE BAGUIOHANON
    48187 SOBRECAREY, DONNABELE ABING
    48188 SOBRECAREY, EZRA MICHA JUANILLO
    48189 SOBRECAREY, RIZZA MAE CINCO
    48190 SOBREDILLA, RONA SUMIDO
    48191 SOBREDO, ANGELYN VERGARA
    48192 SOBREDO, HOPE MIRO
    48193 SOBREDO, VIVIAN DELFIN
    48194 SOBREMISANA, JOMMEL RICARE
    48195 SOBREMONTE, LEAH MAE GANADEN
    48196 SOBREMONTE, ROBY PECUA
    48197 SOBREVEGA, FRITZIE COLEEN GOZALO
    48198 SOBREVEGA, JANREY LAMSON
    48199 SOBREVIGA, CLARISSA ESOY
    48200 SOBREVILLA, JEROME NIEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 966 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48201 SOBREVILLA, JULIE ANN FUERZAS
    48202 SOCIAS, MACMEL HOLOTBA
    48203 SOCO, JAN PAULA VILLANUEVA
    48204 SOCO, KIM PAULO PEPITO
    48205 SOCO, SHENNA LYN
    48206 SOCOBOS, MA SOL GARCIA
    48207 SOCOBOS, RICKY CAMPO
    48208 SOCORIN, ALJULLIE LOGROÑO
    48209 SOCORRO, MARJORIE ALEGRE
    48210 SOCRATES, RHODA BIDO
    48211 SOCUBAS, FELDENE BAHUNSUA
    48212 SODE, GINALYN PONTILLAS
    48213 SODE, LOULAND ARGOMIDO
    48214 SODELA, MARVIN ROSCO
    48215 SODUSTA, CRISTAL KYLE ROBLES
    48216 SOFIA, JENELYN VINCO
    48217 SOHAL, ANITA PREET KAUR CORPUZ
    48218 SOHENTO, ZYRA GRACE TIGUMAN
    48219 SOHITADO, CATHERINE LUMONTAD
    48220 SOJOR, GESHELIE ROTCH RUBIO
    48221 SOL, KRISHNA LEI LOPEZ
    48222 SOL, LESLY LACSON
    48223 SOLABO, ANA MAGSIPOC
    48224 SOLABO, ELOIZA OBRIQUE
    48225 SOLAIMAN, AISAH GAMPONG
    48226 SOLAIMAN, RUFAIDA CALUNSING
    48227 SOLAIMAN, SAMRAIDA CADALEM
    48228 SOLAMILLO, JHON CRUISE VALENCIA
    48229 SOLANA, GUIA JANE SUMASTRE
    48230 SOLANA, JESSA VALEN
    48231 SOLANA, RIZZA PATRICIO
    48232 SOLANGON, KREZIL FAITH LABOS
    48233 SOLANIA, CHENNIE LAGUMBAY
    48234 SOLANO, CIELO MAE VEJEL
    48235 SOLANO, JAYLYN CARDIENTE
    48236 SOLANO, JULIE ANN REVICENTE
    48237 SOLANO, KENSHA JOY MONIS
    48238 SOLANO, KHAILYN SHAIRA GALVEZ
    48239 SOLANO, KRISTIN GAIL CAPUYAN
    48240 SOLANO, LOREINE MAE LAGABAN
    48241 SOLANO, MICHEL JOHN GALAGAR
    48242 SOLANO, NOELYN BATAN
    48243 SOLANO, ROEL
    48244 SOLANO, TYSAYLLA CARALLAS
    48245 SOLANOY, JARIEL CASUNCAD
    48246 SOLANTE, NINER LUCAÑAS
    48247 SOLAR, KRISTINE JANE BALILI
    48248 SOLAR, ROSELYN MERANO
    48249 SOLAR, SHILA MONTE DE RAMOS
    48250 SOLARTE, MARIA SAMANTHA CURSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 967 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48251 SOLAS, AIROSE MANALO
    48252 SOLAS, CHRISTIAN
    48253 SOLAS, MARK ANGELO SERDEÑA
    48254 SOLAS, MARY ELIZABETH ESTABAS
    48255 SOLAS, NOVEM RESUMA
    48256 SOLATORIO, JEAN TUBA
    48257 SOLATORIO, STEPHANIE JANE ROSCO
    48258 SOLAYAO, JAMAILA BACCAY
    48259 SOLAYAO, JAMES CARLO BERINGA
    48260 SOLAYAO, LYNETTE MARIANE MENDAÑO
    48261 SOLAYAO, MIEL ROSSE CORDILLA
    48262 SOLAYMAN, JAYSON VELICARIA
    48263 SOLAÑA, JHON MICHAEL INUTAN
    48264 SOLDAO, JAIMELYN LIM-IT
    48265 SOLDE, ROVIE ANN MOLO
    48266 SOLDEVILLA, VIA ALLADO
    48267 SOLEDAD, GRESALETH GABAN
    48268 SOLEDAD, JUNBEL MOYA
    48269 SOLEDAD, RIZA MAE MANDAWE
    48270 SOLER, MICHELLE DENOMAN
    48271 SOLERO, JESSA MAE SALVADOR
    48272 SOLERO, JHOANNA SARIE CAMACHO
    48273 SOLERO, SANILYN MAE GUERRERO
    48274 SOLIDAGA, JUNNYLYN BACUNAWA
    48275 SOLIDARIOS, ALBERT CAALIM
    48276 SOLIDOR, BERLENE JANE LIGNES
    48277 SOLIDUM, LEAH MAE RICABORDA
    48278 SOLIGAN, CHRISTIAN ELIM
    48279 SOLIGUEN, CHRISTIAN GRANADA
    48280 SOLIGUEN, GERALD ALABADO
    48281 SOLIJON, MARIVIC MONTAJES
    48282 SOLIMAN, APRIL TEJANO
    48283 SOLIMAN, ELIAND REY CAÑA
    48284 SOLIMAN, JECIL GUMAPAC
    48285 SOLIMAN, LAICA VILLAVERDE
    48286 SOLIMAN, RONA ORCALES
    48287 SOLIMEN, MAYBELLE ISICAN
    48288 SOLINAP, DOMINIC MINA
    48289 SOLINO, JHONNAH MAE
    48290 SOLIS, ALMA VILLANUEVA
    48291 SOLIS, ANGEL EVE BARITUA
    48292 SOLIS, ANGELICA ESCORIAL
    48293 SOLIS, ASUNCION MORENO
    48294 SOLIS, AUREA ENRIQUEZ
    48295 SOLIS, DELFIN JR VELASCO
    48296 SOLIS, FAIRLYN ROMPE
    48297 SOLIS, FRANCIS VALDEZ
    48298 SOLIS, GRACE AMAR
    48299 SOLIS, GRECHELLE BALABA
    48300 SOLIS, GUIA ANTONETTE FONTILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 968 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48301 SOLIS, JEASEREE GAVIOLA
    48302 SOLIS, JEPHONI ORDANIZA
    48303 SOLIS, JHAYANN BOOC
    48304 SOLIS, JIREH PALERO
    48305 SOLIS, JOANNE HAZEL BORRO
    48306 SOLIS, LADIE GRACE LANIT
    48307 SOLIS, LIRA GARCIA
    48308 SOLIS, MAE ANNE RIVERA
    48309 SOLIS, MANUELA ALINDAYU
    48310 SOLIS, MARIA VICTORIA APLACA
    48311 SOLIS, MARK JAYSON MUSNI
    48312 SOLIS, MERRY LARA CRISTOBAL
    48313 SOLIS, MHECA DE GUZMAN
    48314 SOLIS, MYLENE FAMARAN
    48315 SOLIS, NERISALYN COMBATE
    48316 SOLIS, REY LOVE ELLACONE
    48317 SOLIS, RUTHLYN SARABIA
    48318 SOLIS, SEAN ALBERT LOPEZ
    48319 SOLIS, WENELYN CANTOR
    48320 SOLITA, JUDY ANN VASQUEZ
    48321 SOLITARIO, CAMILLE JOY DALDE
    48322 SOLITARIO, MA YUMILA ARNOCO
    48323 SOLITARIO, ZYRA PASTRANA
    48324 SOLITARIOS, RECHELLE ABANTAO
    48325 SOLITAS, RONALY DEMASUAY
    48326 SOLITO, ROSE ANN CALAUAD
    48327 SOLITRINO, FELY JEAN ANTIPUESTO
    48328 SOLIVA, CHRISTINE MAE ARAMBALA
    48329 SOLIVA, JONNA PACTOL
    48330 SOLIVA, KRISTEL JOY GONZALES
    48331 SOLIVA, LIEZL ABELLA
    48332 SOLIVAS, MERRY JEANELLE SUARNABA
    48333 SOLIVEN, DONALD TUAZON
    48334 SOLIVEN, GIRLHYN ARLANTICO
    48335 SOLIVEN, JONALYN BASALLO
    48336 SOLIVEN, JUDIE FE LEONOR
    48337 SOLIVEN, MELANIE BRAVO
    48338 SOLIVEN, PRINCESS EMELLIE
    48339 SOLIVEN, ROMA JOICE TORIO
    48340 SOLIVIO, ARA PRECELA CANOY
    48341 SOLIVIO, SHERLYN CUECO
    48342 SOLIZA, KATHLEEN LAGUTIN
    48343 SOLLANO, CYRINE GUZMAN
    48344 SOLLANO, HANA THERESA CUEVAS
    48345 SOLLANO, LENNEMIE MONLEON
    48346 SOLLANO, MA RUDELINE TITO
    48347 SOLLEGUE, KATHERINE DE LEON
    48348 SOLLEGUE, MA LEANETH PANAGSAGAN
    48349 SOLLEZA, KEYRIS EUNICE PEÑAMANTE
    48350 SOLLOSO, LOVELY MAE ALIPAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 969 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48351 SOLMAYOR, DIAN PAZZIUAGAN
    48352 SOLMAYOR, JENENA TIO
    48353 SOLMEO, ANGELA ISABEL ACIERTO
    48354 SOLO, JENILYN LINGON
    48355 SOLOMON, ALLYZA VILLANUEVA
    48356 SOLOMON, CAROL FERNANDEZ
    48357 SOLOMON, CRISTINE JULIENE GUTOS
    48358 SOLOMON, DANICA JANE ASEJO
    48359 SOLOMON, EMIE LOU CAMALLA
    48360 SOLOMON, JACQUILYN FLORES
    48361 SOLOMON, JEROLHYN LEONARDO
    48362 SOLOMON, JHONEZA BINARABA
    48363 SOLOMON, KARL VINCENT MOJICA
    48364 SOLOMON, LEN LEE MANGALAY
    48365 SOLOMON, MA CIELO RAMOS
    48366 SOLOMON, MARICRIS RAPATALO
    48367 SOLOMON, MONICA BARRIENTOS
    48368 SOLOMON, PRECY VERSOZA
    48369 SOLOMON, REDINA RAMOS
    48370 SOLOMON, ROCHELLE ANN SALIENTE
    48371 SOLOMON, ROSE MARIE MONTOYA
    48372 SOLOMON, SARILYN NOBLITA
    48373 SOLOMON, SILVESTRE III MELANO
    48374 SOLON, JUDAH ALFRED
    48375 SOLON, LK LABAJO
    48376 SOLOREN, MARY FAITH CANDADO
    48377 SOLSONA, RACHEL ANN ACUÑA
    48378 SOLTONES, JOCELYN MAMERTO
    48379 SOLVEREZ, RHEALYN LAGORIN
    48380 SOMBE, JOCELYN MEJARES
    48381 SOMBERO, GLADYS JAYME
    48382 SOMBILLA, JOSHUA MIGUEL ISLETA
    48383 SOMBILLO, CHRISTINE BONCATO
    48384 SOMBILLO, KYLA GUTIERREZ
    48385 SOMBILON, EDIELENE PAULA ELISAN
    48386 SOMBILON, EPIPHANY CABISAY
    48387 SOMBILON, GINDAYL FRIGILLANO
    48388 SOMBILON, JIRO SUANSING
    48389 SOMBILON, KENT DARYL MACADILDIG
    48390 SOMBILON, PRINCESS MAE CALIWANG
    48391 SOMBILON, WILBERT ZACARIAS
    48392 SOMEBANG, JUDY LAY-OS
    48393 SOMERA, ARCKY CASTILLO
    48394 SOMERA, CLARIBETH EBOJO
    48395 SOMERA, GERMAINE FRANCHESKA SIBAOT
    48396 SOMERA, JOMEL DULAY
    48397 SOMERA, JUDY ANN SALES
    48398 SOMERA, SHENNA MAY SUBIDO
    48399 SOMERA, TINA MARIE DORONELA
    48400 SOMERA, VENARON LACHICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 970 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48401 SOMES, ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
    48402 SOMIDO, JOHN ELISEO
    48403 SOMIDO, MARISOL TOLENTINO
    48404 SOMO, MA FAITH JAGUNAP
    48405 SOMOGOD, FEBIE JOY RABAGO
    48406 SOMONTINA, JULIE ATOLE
    48407 SOMORAY, AIRES GIORGENILDA CALUMPIANO
    48408 SOMORAY, DEO DARWIN MARCO
    48409 SOMOSO, JERICHO ETABLE
    48410 SOMOSOT, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
    48411 SON, FEDERICO JR BAHIAN
    48412 SON, JOYMEE CAMILAN
    48413 SONEJA, FELCRIS CLINT LOZANO
    48414 SONEJA, JOSELLE MYKA IBANA
    48415 SONEJA, KRISHNA SALES
    48416 SONEJA, NISLEE ANNE JERETA
    48417 SONES, EUNICE JOYCE QUIAPOS
    48418 SONGALIA, JOCELYN BIÑAS
    48419 SONGCAT, ROVILYN JANE GAMBONG
    48420 SONGCAYAWON, MIA JOY LUDIVICO
    48421 SONGCO, ELJOHN SANTOS
    48422 SONGCUAN, BIANCA RISSE GRANADA
    48423 SONGCUAN, HANABLES NAOE
    48424 SONGDUAN, JONALYN GAPAD
    48425 SONGKIT, GERALDINE DAL
    48426 SONGYAP, CRYSTAL JILL LABINTAN
    48427 SONIDO, MA ANGELI RETIRADO
    48428 SONIDO, NECEL GERMONO
    48429 SONIO, FAITH LEOFEL RUFINO
    48430 SONON, JESSE CRIS YACAP
    48431 SONSONA, CHRISTINE MAE PRESBETERO
    48432 SONSONA, MARIA JESSEBETH BONIFACIO
    48433 SONSONA, SHERYLL OXIMAS
    48434 SONSONA, VALERIE JANE TIA
    48435 SONTOSIDAD, MERASUL ETCOBANEZ
    48436 SONTOUSIDAD, CAROL SUAL
    48437 SONUGAN, GEM DOMINIQUE GARA
    48438 SONZA, JAYCEBELLE MOVILLA
    48439 SOOGON, SHEENA NARVASA
    48440 SOON, MARY JOY SANCHEZ
    48441 SOON, MICHAEL JIMENEZ
    48442 SOPING, SHARMAINE AGYAPAS
    48443 SOPIO, MARY CRIS CARRIEDO
    48444 SOPOT, ODESSA SUMAOANG
    48445 SOQUE, CHRISTIAN OBIAS
    48446 SOQUILA, IAN MICHAEL DACUMOS
    48447 SOQUILLO, ALMA MAY GAUPO
    48448 SOQUILLO, KARREN GAVIOLA
    48449 SORDILLA, DONA LUCMONG
    48450 SORDILLA, KNELL JOY DIONALDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 971 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48451 SORDILLA, ROXANNE TAGUBA
    48452 SORE, ROSE ANN MAGPANTAY
    48453 SORETA, CAMILLE CONSIGO
    48454 SOREZO, NOLIZA AILA PELIPADA
    48455 SOREÑO, CHARITY PALOTES
    48456 SOREÑO, DHARIELYN RAMAL
    48457 SOREÑO, HOOVER FABURADA
    48458 SOREÑO, LEVEGIN AJEAS
    48459 SORIA, HARLENE ORTEGA
    48460 SORIA, KRISTINE MAY SAMSON
    48461 SORIA, MA KATRINA POBLETE
    48462 SORIA, MICHELLE MOSQUERIOLA
    48463 SORIA, SHAIRA MAY MENDOZA
    48464 SORIA, SHECAINA GRACE BARAQUEL
    48465 SORIANO, ALDRIAN JOHN VERDEJO
    48466 SORIANO, ALDRIN STEPHEN QUIROS
    48467 SORIANO, ANA GISELLE IMBAT
    48468 SORIANO, ANDREA ROSALES
    48469 SORIANO, ANGELINE CARANDANG
    48470 SORIANO, ARMANDO JR ALCARAZ
    48471 SORIANO, CHRISTOPHER BANDONG
    48472 SORIANO, CIELINA FE TAPIADOR
    48473 SORIANO, CRISTHEL MAY CATUNGAL
    48474 SORIANO, CZARINNA VALDEZ
    48475 SORIANO, DAHLIA
    48476 SORIANO, DAN ANTON ADELAN
    48477 SORIANO, DANTE TIMOTHY JUAN
    48478 SORIANO, DEN MARK DELA CRUZ
    48479 SORIANO, DESIREE MANALILI
    48480 SORIANO, DOMINICK IIAN MARIO
    48481 SORIANO, ELIZABETH EMPEC
    48482 SORIANO, ELYKKA GALLAZA
    48483 SORIANO, FATIMA FRANCESCA REYES
    48484 SORIANO, FILIPINA CASTILLO
    48485 SORIANO, FREDERICK ORIAS
    48486 SORIANO, HAZEL MINERVA
    48487 SORIANO, IREN KETTZ TUDE
    48488 SORIANO, IVANA RAJEN DE GUZMAN
    48489 SORIANO, JANELLA FELIX
    48490 SORIANO, JANET MALILLIN
    48491 SORIANO, JARAMIE NUQUI
    48492 SORIANO, JASON QUIBRANTOS
    48493 SORIANO, JAVEE BAUCAS
    48494 SORIANO, JENNY REYES
    48495 SORIANO, JERICK BALINTAD
    48496 SORIANO, JERRECA AMARO
    48497 SORIANO, JHON PAUL PEREY
    48498 SORIANO, JOHN CABANTING
    48499 SORIANO, JOHN BILLY BARTOLOME
    48500 SORIANO, JONAH GAYAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 972 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48501 SORIANO, JONNEL ALVAREZ
    48502 SORIANO, JOSEPH ANGELES
    48503 SORIANO, JOYCE JOSE
    48504 SORIANO, JUDY ANN TALATTAD
    48505 SORIANO, JULIEBETH BACUD
    48506 SORIANO, JUSTINE MAEKAELLA HERMANO
    48507 SORIANO, KARLA OMBAC
    48508 SORIANO, KARLA NIÑA ROSE YCO
    48509 SORIANO, LOVELY ABALOS
    48510 SORIANO, LYKA DE LEON
    48511 SORIANO, MA ANDREA LIM
    48512 SORIANO, MA ANGELICA BUNAGAN
    48513 SORIANO, MA FRANCIA BUEBOS
    48514 SORIANO, MAILA CUSTODIO
    48515 SORIANO, MARGIE DIMAANO
    48516 SORIANO, MARIA THERESA JUELE
    48517 SORIANO, MARIANNE ACEBAR
    48518 SORIANO, MARIE CHAN GARCIA
    48519 SORIANO, MARIEBETT DELA CRUZ
    48520 SORIANO, MARIO JR PAMPILON
    48521 SORIANO, MARJORIE MARAYAG
    48522 SORIANO, MARJORIE VINLUAN
    48523 SORIANO, MARK LAWRENCE
    48524 SORIANO, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
    48525 SORIANO, MELVIN FERRER
    48526 SORIANO, MICHAEL SUBONG
    48527 SORIANO, MICHEAL DE RAMOS
    48528 SORIANO, NEASTLE ANN ONA
    48529 SORIANO, NEIL ANNE JUNTILLA
    48530 SORIANO, NIKKI BANGSAL
    48531 SORIANO, NOREEN KAYE LESCANO
    48532 SORIANO, NORVEN JAVAREZ
    48533 SORIANO, ORVIE MAE VITUG
    48534 SORIANO, PRINCE JOMARI MAGTUTO
    48535 SORIANO, QUEENIE ANNE ARELLANO
    48536 SORIANO, RANDY DELA CRUZ
    48537 SORIANO, RENIELA GRACE PAMA
    48538 SORIANO, REYANN ROSE SORIANO
    48539 SORIANO, RICHELLYN BAYUG
    48540 SORIANO, ROSETTE HERNANDEZ
    48541 SORIANO, SARYN OPINALDO
    48542 SORIANO, SHAIRA MAE CABATBAT
    48543 SORIANO, VENUS ROSE MARTINEZ
    48544 SORIANOSOS, ELOISA MANALASTAS
    48545 SORIANOSOS, ERVY JOY BACARISA
    48546 SORIAO, JUDITH TAPEL
    48547 SORIAO, KERWIN ROSQUITA
    48548 SORILLA, DOMINIC JEROME NAVARRO
    48549 SORIMA, NIDA DAPUNAN
    48550 SORITA, MARY ANN JANABAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 973 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48551 SORIÑO, JERAMIE MANJARES
    48552 SORNILLO, SHEILA MAY ELARDO
    48553 SORNITO, ANNIE JANE ANIÑON
    48554 SORNITO, JULIUS CESAR TANGAYAN
    48555 SORNO, EDWARDO JR SAINGGA
    48556 SORO, AIRIES MAE
    48557 SORO, ARIES JOHN
    48558 SORO, NATHANIEL DACLIZON
    48559 SORONGON, DIANE ROQUE
    48560 SORONGON, ERICA MAE ESPARES
    48561 SORONGON, RAYMUND ANGCAY
    48562 SOROTE, BETHUEL ROSE LAYUGAN
    48563 SOROYSOROY, JEBONAH NAPONE
    48564 SOROÑO, ANA ROSE LANTAPON
    48565 SOROÑO, ZYRHENE ROSE PACOL
    48566 SORRA, SHARINA OBAMOS
    48567 SORROSA, BERNICE MAE LAYA
    48568 SORSANO, JUVIC SERILLA
    48569 SOSA, MA ELOISA RODRIGUEZ
    48570 SOSAS, JENALYN ISRAEL
    48571 SOSAS, JOHN VER GALENDO
    48572 SOSAS, KRYSTAL JANE LUZANO
    48573 SOSAS, MARY FIDELYN LAWAG
    48574 SOSING, ANDRIE LABARRO
    48575 SOSING, MARY ROSE DAPURAN
    48576 SOSITO, NESLIE ELECCION
    48577 SOSMEÑA, CHINKY MAMOLO
    48578 SOSMEÑA, MARJORIE SURIMA
    48579 SOSTINO, MARIA EVA MAE GUIMBARDA
    48580 SOTALBO, DARLENE SUÑEGA
    48581 SOTANA, RONELLEN SHAYNE GALVE
    48582 SOTCHEZA, CRIZ NOEL SERENADO
    48583 SOTELO, MARY JAINNE DE LA SERNA
    48584 SOTELO, ROSELITO CALVEZ
    48585 SOTERIO, EDERLYN PAMESA
    48586 SOTERO, DIANE ABALLE
    48587 SOTILLO, CHARITY ALOM
    48588 SOTILLO, JAN CHRISTIAN
    48589 SOTOMAYOR, CHERRY ANNE SUSTENTO
    48590 SOTOMAYOR, LYNDE PALABRICA
    48591 SOTOMAYOR, ROXAN DANGO
    48592 SOTOMIL, NICOLE ANGELA PUNTAY
    48593 SOTOMIL, RHODA GELERA
    48594 SOTOZA, HONEY MAE BARENG
    48595 SOTTA, SHEENA FELICILDA
    48596 SOTTO, ALLAN MARK CRISOLOGO
    48597 SOTTO, JEAHME ROBLE
    48598 SOTTO, LEONIL ROSALINAS
    48599 SOTTO, MA NANCY GALLENTES
    48600 SOVERANO, KIMBERLY DAWAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 974 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48601 SOY, JACQUELINE SIMBAJON
    48602 SOY, LIEZL CERALDE
    48603 SOYOSA, MELISSA POSTRERO
    48604 STA ANA, ALEXANDRA SANTOS
    48605 STA ANA, CARYL MAE CAPON
    48606 STA ANA, DANILO SOLIS
    48607 STA ANA, JAZEL MUÑOZ
    48608 STA ANA, KATRINA PAULA MARIE SANTIAGO
    48609 STA ANA, LIEZHET JOY TAUPO
    48610 STA ANA, MARIANO JR ABELLANOSA
    48611 STA ANA, MARK ANTHONY LABRADOR
    48612 STA ANA, MARK CHRISTIAN TRIENTA
    48613 STA ANA, MICAH ELLA RIVERO
    48614 STA ANA, RICA MAE DE GUZMAN
    48615 STA CRUZ, IVY
    48616 STA CRUZ, KRISTIAN TORRES
    48617 STA CRUZ, MERYLLE DELANTE
    48618 STA ELENA, NATHALIE GRACE BORDON
    48619 STA ISABEL, ANGELA CENTENO
    48620 STA ISABEL, CHRISTIAN BARROGO
    48621 STA MARIA, ANGEL TARUC
    48622 STA MARIA, DANICA ESQUERRA
    48623 STA MARIA, JUDITH DARA
    48624 STA MARIA, KEITHLYN SERRANO
    48625 STA MARIA, MEG ANGELINE PASAY
    48626 STA MARIA, MEREJOY BUSICO
    48627 STA MARIA, ODEFEL SANCHEZ
    48628 STA MARIA, TISHA LAIN GUTIERREZ
    48629 STA MARIA, WHANNY ADRAINNE GESTON
    48630 STA MONICA, GLENN BRYSON LALUGAN
    48631 STA RITA, MONICA CHAVEZ
    48632 STA ROMANA, JOANA MARIE PELINGON
    48633 STA ROSA, KENNEN IVY JISON
    48634 STA ROSA, MELISSA RETRETA
    48635 STA SINGH, ERIC OQUIÑO
    48636 STA TERESA, LOVELY RUTH GARCIA
    48637 STA TERESA, REXCY JOICE FRANCISCO
    48638 STACY, HANRENS GILBERT GASPAR
    48639 STALIN, GEMMA MANGOLINCHAO
    48640 STANLEY, LIZA TAYAOTAO
    48641 STO DOMINGO, BEA CLARRISE REGORGO
    48642 STO DOMINGO, JACKIE QUEENCESS TENTADO
    48643 STO DOMINGO, KATE LYN ISUGA
    48644 STO DOMINGO, LUMYL VILLANUEVA
    48645 STO DOMINGO, MA SHARITA NIÑA GUIANAN
    48646 STO DOMINGO, MIA SINOGBA
    48647 STO TOMAS, JAY ANN MANGULAB
    48648 STO TOMAS, JOYCE TULIAO
    48649 STO TOMAS, RAFFY CAPIO
    48650 STRINGER, LEONA JANE JUMAO-AS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 975 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48651 SU-AY, CHRISTINE SHANE GALLEGO
    48652 SUA, ANA MARIE
    48653 SUA, ANJANETTE MELENDREZ
    48654 SUA, GLEEN BALANQUIT
    48655 SUA, MARC HELTON CHENG
    48656 SUA, RODEL TOSING
    48657 SUA-AN, JESSA NONONG
    48658 SUA-AN, JUDY ANN GADI
    48659 SUACILLO, ROGENE LAAB
    48660 SUACILLO, VANESSA TINOY
    48661 SUAD, FRANK JONARD DUBLIN
    48662 SUAFFIELD, JACKYLEN ORGANIZA
    48663 SUAGEN, ESPER GUMNAD
    48664 SUAISO, JULIE ANN SALCEDO
    48665 SUAL, EDDIEMARK DERIGAY
    48666 SUAL, SHEANA MAE ARPILLEDA
    48667 SUAN, ALEX INNOCENTE
    48668 SUAN, CARL WILLIAM BOADO
    48669 SUAN, CHARIE FHE TERNORA
    48670 SUAN, CLEEN SARO
    48671 SUAN, IRA MAE GERVACIO
    48672 SUAN, JAMAICA FERRER
    48673 SUAN, JESA MAI OLIVAR
    48674 SUAN, JUDY ANN ROSQUITES
    48675 SUAN, JULIE ANN ROSE TADIOS
    48676 SUAN, KHENROS DAAN
    48677 SUAN, RECHELLE ENTISE
    48678 SUANCO, JOSHUA JOSEPH
    48679 SUANER, ANGELICA LARAYOS
    48680 SUANER, CHINA LYN FELICIDARIO
    48681 SUANSING, HIEZELME PAQUIT
    48682 SUANSING, MICHAEL JONES CALACAR
    48683 SUAREZ, ALYSSA MARIE LANIT
    48684 SUAREZ, BRIDGETTE MARIANNE TAGUIAN
    48685 SUAREZ, CATHLEEN MARTINEZ
    48686 SUAREZ, DANIELLE KATE AGRAVIADOR
    48687 SUAREZ, DIANA JANE BARROSO
    48688 SUAREZ, EDUARDO JR FAJARILLO
    48689 SUAREZ, GLYNES LUMANOG
    48690 SUAREZ, GRACE HORIGUE
    48691 SUAREZ, GREGORIO JR OMONGOS
    48692 SUAREZ, HONEY MAE EMNACE
    48693 SUAREZ, HONEYJADE PORNEA
    48694 SUAREZ, HYSON SAPANZA
    48695 SUAREZ, JAIDON MERCADO
    48696 SUAREZ, JENNY BURAC
    48697 SUAREZ, JESSELE BALIONG
    48698 SUAREZ, JOHN MARK PAMATI-AN
    48699 SUAREZ, JOSEPH RENEL MANALO
    48700 SUAREZ, JUDY ANN DEL VALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 976 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48701 SUAREZ, MA ALMAVER VICTORIA MACAHIG
    48702 SUAREZ, MARGIE BARON
    48703 SUAREZ, PRECIOUS QUEENIE SALDO
    48704 SUAREZ, RENZEL MANUEL
    48705 SUAREZ, RHEL SALAC
    48706 SUAREZ, STELLA MARIE LAMBANG
    48707 SUAREZ, THERESE NICOLE MONTANO
    48708 SUAREZ, VIVIAN BENIGNOS
    48709 SUAREZ, WELLA VERGARA
    48710 SUAREZ, ZENYROSE PANES
    48711 SUARILLA, MARIE FRANCE ILAGAN
    48712 SUARING, JERRUM MALAZARTE
    48713 SUASULA, MARY ROSE RECAPENTE
    48714 SUAYAN, JESSA MAE BRUCE
    48715 SUAYBAGUIO, JOYCE MORENO
    48716 SUAYBAGUIO, KYLE DIANNE ENRIQUEZ
    48717 SUAYBAGUIO, LESLIE LOFRANCO
    48718 SUAZO, ANDRE NOEL REYES
    48719 SUAZO, CHARLEN MONTERO
    48720 SUAZO, CHERRY LAURENCE TALINES
    48721 SUAZO, GIRLIE CARIAZO
    48722 SUAZO, MARILYN LAGARTO
    48723 SUBA, FACELY GRACE LANDAYAN
    48724 SUBA, JESSICA MAE DIVINAGRACIA
    48725 SUBAC, PRECIOUS ANGEL VILORIA
    48726 SUBALA, APRILLE JOY ABUAN
    48727 SUBANG, JHORYL BACATO
    48728 SUBANG, ROWINDIEL TASONG
    48729 SUBASCO, JENNEFER BELANGO
    48730 SUBAYBAY, MARYBELLE APAYAO
    48731 SUBIA, RIZALINE HERNANDEZ
    48732 SUBIATE, JAMES BRYAN GELILANG
    48733 SUBIDO, CARLOS JR SAFLOR
    48734 SUBINGSUBING, CHERRY ANN GLENOGO
    48735 SUBINGSUBING, JAYMON YAGO
    48736 SUBITO, JOHN CHRISTIAN QUINDO
    48737 SUBIZA, CRISNIE FACIOL
    48738 SUBOC, JENNIFER CAJANDAB
    48739 SUBOC, KRIZIA CABAÑERO
    48740 SUBONG, YVONNE JORDAN
    48741 SUBOSA, ELLA MAE HUALDE
    48742 SUBPANGAN, RUNOLYN MAGUID
    48743 SUBRADO, JAY LORD DAPITAN
    48744 SUBRIDA, DARLANE ALPON
    48745 SUBSUBAN, LYRA MAE CANANEA
    48746 SUCGANG, JEROSE AMACIO
    48747 SUCGANG, JULIE ANN INGAT
    48748 SUCGANG, SHAIRA BOLIVAR
    48749 SUCILAN, JHANELYN VILLALUZ
    48750 SUCO, MELJEAN VILLALUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 977 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48751 SUCUANO, MARY KRISTINE JANE PAGLINAWAN
    48752 SUDARIA, CONIE MAE
    48753 SUDARIA, JESSA MEA ENRIQUEZ
    48754 SUDARIA, MARK JUNE JALINA
    48755 SUDARIO, LORENE JOY TORENO
    48756 SUDARIO, MARLA BOCATEJA
    48757 SUDARIO, RYLEEN MAE PROVIDO
    48758 SUDERIO, MA ZENY DELA CRUZ
    48759 SUDIANG, JELIE RUBIO
    48760 SUDIO, CLARISSE ANNE CERVANTES
    48761 SUDLA, JOHN PAUL NUNAG
    48762 SUEDE, ELLA MARIE LAGUTIN
    48763 SUELA, HEREIN FE ANUNCIADO
    48764 SUELLO, MA PENGIETA POGOY
    48765 SUELLO, MARILOU ESPINA
    48766 SUELO, SARAH JEANNE CLEMENTE
    48767 SUELTO, CHARLOTTE DELA CRUZ
    48768 SUELTO, CHRIS MAE PATULA
    48769 SUELTO, JOHN LLOYD SUPERIO
    48770 SUELTO, LIEZEL MAE PEREZ
    48771 SUELTO, MARK CHRISTIAN HALLARCES
    48772 SUELTO, ZARAH MAE SUBIJANO
    48773 SUERTE, CHERALYN ANTIQUINA
    48774 SUERTE, EZRA PAJO
    48775 SUERTE, JESSECCA OPOLENTISIMA
    48776 SUERTE, JOHN CHRISTIAN MACARAYA
    48777 SUERTE, JULIUS JOROLAN
    48778 SUERTEGOSA, MA JANICE TACAISAN
    48779 SUETA, DAIRDRE MAR CANASTILLO
    48780 SUETAS, ZORABABEL BONDA
    48781 SUEZO, JONATHAN ESPARAGO
    48782 SUEÑO, FERNANDO JR ALBANEZ
    48783 SUEÑO, GABRIEL JAKOSALEM
    48784 SUGA, LENARD BIAG
    48785 SUGAL, BEVERLY ABID
    48786 SUGANAN, CHERYL DESIERTO
    48787 SUGANDO, DAHREN PACSAYAN
    48788 SUGANOB, BEBELYN SALAPANTAN
    48789 SUGANOB, DIANLOU DANIEL
    48790 SUGANOB, FATIMA MAY BARCELONA
    48791 SUGANOB, IRENE TAGUPA
    48792 SUGANOB, JACKIELYN LIBOT
    48793 SUGANOB, JUDITH SUSARNO
    48794 SUGANOB, MARJORIE MAGALANG
    48795 SUGANOB, NELLY JOY GABAYA
    48796 SUGANOB, RICKY LAYO
    48797 SUGAROL, BABE PALMARES
    48798 SUGAROL, CARLA ABRIO
    48799 SUGATAN, GENEVIE DAMAS
    48800 SUGAY, JOHN PAOLO SAPON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 978 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48801 SUGIAN, ROLAND LYDELL AZARCON
    48802 SUGIMOTO, KEY DE LUNA
    48803 SUGOT, RONILYN SANIEL
    48804 SUGUITAN, ANGELA MAE PIDENES
    48805 SUGUITAN, LUNALYN MENDOZA
    48806 SUHAYON, JERALYN CERELEGIA
    48807 SUHUL, AMISA MAMAH
    48808 SUHURUN, SITTI-RAUDA MAUT
    48809 SUICO, ALBERT JR PINO
    48810 SUICO, ALVIN JR SARIO
    48811 SUICO, CHRISTINA FACTOR
    48812 SUICO, JACQUELINE CAMELLO
    48813 SUICO, JANE ANNE DAVID
    48814 SUICO, JOVILITO JR BARRIENTOS
    48815 SUICO, LEONILA GAYANGAN
    48816 SUICO, NIESHEL PRACHE
    48817 SUICO, SHEENA MAE SITOY
    48818 SUICON, MARIA ANGELA GRACIO
    48819 SUING, MARIEL VILLALUZ
    48820 SUIZO, CHESKA JAVE GEVEROLA
    48821 SUIZO, JENDON SUAYBAGUIO
    48822 SUJECO, JOHN MICHAEL BANAL
    48823 SUJERO, CHRISTEUS VON SANTILLAN
    48824 SUJETADO, SHEINA MAE SUBTENIENTE
    48825 SUJIAN, GIFT JEX ROWINSON BOY CANANGCA-AN
    48826 SUKIL-AP, JULYENN BAGTANGAN
    48827 SULAPAS, ARMIAH KEILAH GONZALES
    48828 SULAPAS, IRISH ANNA LOU PERMALINO
    48829 SULAPAS, JAYSON ORTOJAN
    48830 SULARAN, BENEDICT CAADAN
    48831 SULARAN, MARY JUDE LIRAZAN
    48832 SULARTE, KARL WILLIE GUBAC
    48833 SULARTE, SHERLYN MASAGLANG
    48834 SULAYAO, MICAH EUNICE LABANGCO
    48835 SULAYAO, MIGEL ANGELO QUINTO
    48836 SULAYMAN, JOLINA EMAN
    48837 SULBANI, HADZMER MAHMON
    48838 SULI-AN, JUNA MAE JUNGCO
    48839 SULINAY, LAICA ESTILLORE
    48840 SULIO, BRYAN JUDE MERCULIO
    48841 SULIT, DANNY ALISTADO
    48842 SULIT, HONEYLANE ROSE ROSEL
    48843 SULIT, JERAMINE TABUNAN
    48844 SULIT, PEDRILYN SALINAS
    48845 SULIT, RAFFY SALANGUSTE
    48846 SULIT, RHODALENE PIANO
    48847 SULITAS, CHRISTINE JOY CAMONIAS
    48848 SULIVA, JAZEL ANNE DE LARA
    48849 SULIVERES, MA CONCEPTION QUIDER
    48850 SULLA, ALFRED CANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 979 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48851 SULLA, IVY DANTAYANA
    48852 SULLAGA, CRISTINE JOYCE CASTRO
    48853 SULLAGA, EVELYNDA NOBLE
    48854 SULLANO, CHELO AGACID
    48855 SULLANO, CHRISTIAN GUMANDOY
    48856 SULLANO, ESTELA JEAN ANINO
    48857 SULLANO, JUDY LYN BATOON
    48858 SULLANO, SHAIRA ALEMANIA
    48859 SULLIN, JAEL TILLAO
    48860 SULLIVAN, MAE JASMIN ABINAL
    48861 SULNUKIWAN, DYI GIWAN
    48862 SULOG, NORSAD SINSUAT
    48863 SULOTAN, RESIL PALACAY
    48864 SULPICO, MICHELLE CUEVAS
    48865 SULTAN, HAIME SAGUIRIAN
    48866 SULTAN, HASNA DAWADI
    48867 SULTAN, MUJAHID MOHAMMAD
    48868 SULTAN, PETER TESALUNA
    48869 SULTAN, SAIFOLLAH MOHAMMAD
    48870 SULTAN, SAIPODEN BATUWAAN
    48871 SULTAN, ZACARIA SANSALUNA
    48872 SULTAN, ZOLAICA ALI
    48873 SULTE, KIARA MONFERO
    48874 SUMABAL, NIMROD VIVERO
    48875 SUMABANG, OSCAR JR LEGASPI
    48876 SUMADIA, CATALINO JR LADINES
    48877 SUMADSAD, CLARICE NICOLE SAMPANG
    48878 SUMADSAD, JELLY ORTEGA
    48879 SUMAGANG, ONYX REY LOOC
    48880 SUMAGANG, REGINE ME PAGLINAWAN
    48881 SUMAGAYSAY, ABEGAEL LOJERO
    48882 SUMAGAYSAY, APRIL LYNN DE LA ROSA
    48883 SUMAGAYSAY, DARLENE ESPENDE
    48884 SUMAGAYSAY, DYRLEE ALERIA
    48885 SUMAGAYSAY, EMILY ALBAY
    48886 SUMAGAYSAY, IVY LUMOYAN
    48887 SUMAGAYSAY, JHUVIE APRYLE ANN BELLO
    48888 SUMAGAYSAY, LEONA CORDERO
    48889 SUMAGAYSAY, PATRICK JAY GUIAO
    48890 SUMAGAYSAY, REGINE ALEGRIA
    48891 SUMAGUE, CARL ANGELO BINOS
    48892 SUMAGUE, JOSHUA KEANU VILLANOSA
    48893 SUMAIN, VENHEL APRIL ANN MANLEGRO
    48894 SUMAIT, ANGELICA MARIE MANALAD
    48895 SUMAIT, KAREN KAYZLE ROBLES
    48896 SUMALIDAY, EDEN ELIVERA
    48897 SUMALINAB, HAZEL JOY PARASON
    48898 SUMALINOG, ABEGAIL GRACE HOMECILLO
    48899 SUMALINOG, ELLEN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    48900 SUMALINOG, ERVIN BRIAN TAPALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 980 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48901 SUMALINOG, GIGI LENDIO
    48902 SUMALINOG, LYCA CAPUYAN
    48903 SUMALINOG, NAOME ANN VILLANUEVA
    48904 SUMALINOG, NEIL JOHN PAMOCINO
    48905 SUMALINOG, NOVY KRIS SUMAMBAN
    48906 SUMALINOG, REDEMPTO ALBIOS
    48907 SUMALINOG, ROAN BROÑOLA
    48908 SUMALINOG, SHISEYA JAN MANAYAN
    48909 SUMALINOG, VANESSA MAE DEFENSOR
    48910 SUMALJAG, DANDE YBAÑEZ
    48911 SUMALPONG, ARLENE MAGHANOY
    48912 SUMALPONG, JAYCEL AMPAN
    48913 SUMALPONG, JUNRIE MARK BASTASA
    48914 SUMALPONG, LECILLE MAE CARANCONG
    48915 SUMALPONG, ROSIE CAGAS
    48916 SUMAMBOT, CHEKIE PRINCES PAPASIN
    48917 SUMAMBOT, JHELFE QUEEN CARLOM
    48918 SUMAMBOT, JORIEL DALID
    48919 SUMAMPONG, JAKE SAGADSAD
    48920 SUMAMPONG, LEA LLEMIT
    48921 SUMAMPONG, PRINCESS SHEEN VERGARA
    48922 SUMANDAL, ARMAN HAMID
    48923 SUMANDAL, KARL ARIES HOJAS
    48924 SUMANDAR, HAMIDA CALI
    48925 SUMANDI, JERIC PADRONES
    48926 SUMANDO, CHERILOU GERALDINO
    48927 SUMANG, ABIGAIL SANTILLAN
    48928 SUMANG, AMILYN YU
    48929 SUMANG, PATRICIA DIVINE MADRONIO
    48930 SUMANGA, GELLENE ARIETTE SARMIENTO
    48931 SUMANGAY, ARLYN GUINDAL
    48932 SUMANHID, JOHN BENEDICK AYTONA
    48933 SUMANION, MARICEL LINGASA
    48934 SUMANOY, YVONNE ZAMORA
    48935 SUMANPAN, CHRISTINE JOY LIGAN
    48936 SUMAOANG, ALADIN SAPAD
    48937 SUMAOANG, KRISTEL JOY MACALIPIS
    48938 SUMAOANG, ZOREN ASUNCION
    48939 SUMAOY, JESSAMAE PAPELERAS
    48940 SUMAOY, PRINCESS CASIO
    48941 SUMARIA, REYMARK DENOSTA
    48942 SUMARIA, RONEL FAMA
    48943 SUMARIA, ROSE ANN CRISTOBAL
    48944 SUMATRA, JOHN MARK LAXA
    48945 SUMATRA, MESHIEL TAÑO
    48946 SUMATRA, REGINE DUSAL
    48947 SUMAUANG, ANDREA MEA TUMARU
    48948 SUMAUANG, RHEA JOY MOSTRALES
    48949 SUMAWANG, MIMIELANIE VELO
    48950 SUMAWANG, RONALD PAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 981 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    48951 SUMAWAY, LYZELLE CAMARA
    48952 SUMAYA, DANIELLA FIEL
    48953 SUMAYAN, ARIEL CASABUENA
    48954 SUMAYAN, LEA JEAN SERVILLON
    48955 SUMAYANG, ANGELIKA CADIC
    48956 SUMAYANG, KEVIN REAS
    48957 SUMAYDENG, KUH YARA
    48958 SUMAYDENG, MA REGINA CORAZON LAGRADA
    48959 SUMAYLO, SHARMAINE CRISTORIA
    48960 SUMAYO, MARICAR BAGALIHOG
    48961 SUMAYOD, LEIZEL OSANO
    48962 SUMAYOD, RHIZA ANABE
    48963 SUMAYOP, ELZEN GRACE GOROSPE
    48964 SUMBID, RIZALYN LANGITAN
    48965 SUMBILLA, JIM RYAN PALINES
    48966 SUMBILLO, MARK LLOYD AYSON
    48967 SUMBILON, REISID MAY BUCOD
    48968 SUMEDCA, GALAYAN
    48969 SUMERA, JEANYCEL BASOY
    48970 SUMERA, LEA CORPUZ
    48971 SUMERBANG, MIRASOL FACHERAN
    48972 SUMERGIDO, ANN WYNE TROSO
    48973 SUMICAD, GERALD DILAG
    48974 SUMICAD, JO-ANNIE LUMACANG
    48975 SUMIDO, ANNE MARIE JALBUNA
    48976 SUMIDO, BEA MAE BELONIO
    48977 SUMIDO, JHON CARLO LAPUZ
    48978 SUMIGUIN, IRISH ENSENCIO
    48979 SUMILANG, CLOVEL ABDON
    48980 SUMILANG, GUILLER MIRABEL
    48981 SUMILAY, CATHLEYA SUMALPONG
    48982 SUMILHIG, EVA GIRON
    48983 SUMILHIG, JHONREX PINGOT
    48984 SUMILHIG, ZHYRA SOTELO
    48985 SUMINISTRADO, CARLO MONTEAGUDO
    48986 SUMINO, FE CABONILAS
    48987 SUMOCOL, VANESSA CAMPOS
    48988 SUMOD-ONG, EMELINE CATUNDAG
    48989 SUMODLAYON, LYDEN LAGORIN
    48990 SUMOGAT, EARL RYAN MELVIDA
    48991 SUMOHID, CHERRY MAE ABAYON
    48992 SUMOHID, DYAN ALBAIRA
    48993 SUMOLDONG, MARK AYANGDO
    48994 SUMOROY, PRINCE JOHN CENABRE
    48995 SUMPER, MARA ARNAEZ
    48996 SUMUGAT, DEANNA SUBONG
    48997 SUMUGAT, EARL CHRISTIAN ORCASITAS
    48998 SUMUGAT, JAIRA DALIVA
    48999 SUNDIAM, NIEL JOSHUA DIZON
    49000 SUNG-AG, DENIA SORIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 982 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49001 SUNGA, ANGELICA VIRAY
    49002 SUNGA, CHRISTINE JANE MANALANG
    49003 SUNGA, JESSICA DOMINADOR
    49004 SUNGA, JOHNDER EDER
    49005 SUNGA, KIMBERLY MARUCOT
    49006 SUNGA, RAQUEL RAMOS
    49007 SUNGA, REA ANN DE JESUS
    49008 SUNGA, ROLAND NAVA
    49009 SUNGGAB, LOVE JOY CAMMA
    49010 SUNGGOD, NOBAISAH GURO
    49011 SUNGKIT, HANNAH FAY BUCLASAN
    49012 SUNIGA, JOHN PAUL CONTAOI
    49013 SUNIO, BERNADEL MAY CRISOSTOMO
    49014 SUNIT, JACQUELYN MONILLA
    49015 SUNOD, GIEZL LOVE JOY ALIGATO
    49016 SUNQUIT, FERLYN GRACE GALPO
    49017 SUPAN, DARLYN ESTRELLA
    49018 SUPAN, EDGAR JR YABUT
    49019 SUPAN, MARVIN MANALO
    49020 SUPAPO, ANA RONA VERGARA
    49021 SUPAPO, JOSHMOND IVAN
    49022 SUPE, SHARINA SARA DEMANO
    49023 SUPELANAS, EDSELLE CARL CARO
    49024 SUPERABLE, AGNES TUALLA
    49025 SUPERABLE, MAYBELYN ABOT
    49026 SUPERABLE, SHEENA MAE ABOT
    49027 SUPERALES, JO-ANN PILARCA
    49028 SUPERALES, REX GARCIA
    49029 SUPERIO, JAIMEE ANN FORTEZA
    49030 SUPERIO, LOREEN MAE TIOZON
    49031 SUPERIORIDAD, JOSEPHINE BILLENA
    49032 SUPETRAN, CHARMAINE KEY SOLIVIO
    49033 SUPEÑA, BENEDICK
    49034 SUPLEMENTO, JOHN RUFFEL HORDISTA
    49035 SUPREMIDO, GEORGIE MADERA
    49036 SUPRESENCIA, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
    49037 SUPRESENCIA, STEVEN SELGA
    49038 SUPSUPON, CHRISTINE JOY REMOROSA
    49039 SUQUIB, DEBRA DENNAISE PARINASAN
    49040 SURALTA, AYESHA ELAINE LUBIANO
    49041 SURALTA, KIMBERLY CORTAGA
    49042 SURALTA, ROY LUTIVA
    49043 SURAT, JONALYN ADRIANO
    49044 SURATOS, MA LUZ DOLORES MARCOS
    49045 SURAVILLA, STEPHANIE ASTROLOGO
    49046 SURBANO, MARIAN ZEL
    49047 SURBANO, ROCHELLE OROGO
    49048 SURIBAS, RICCA MAE ANCHETA
    49049 SURIBEN, CHARLENE BAÑAGA
    49050 SURIGAO, SHAIRRALYN OLASO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 983 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49051 SURIGAO, SHAMAICA ENCINA
    49052 SURILLA, JASTIFANIE AMBONG
    49053 SURILLO, MEAN PATENDOL
    49054 SURIO, DARHYLL MAE HUBAC
    49055 SURIO, JOSEBELLE SILVESTRE
    49056 SURNIT, ROSETHICA BIANCA ILAO
    49057 SURTIN, MADEL AGSAULIO
    49058 SUS, JOAN LISTANA
    49059 SUSADA, DARRYN LOUIE CAMPOS
    49060 SUSAS, ESTELLA BAILLO
    49061 SUSAYA, MARY JANE GARRA
    49062 SUSBILLA, STEPHANIE DIMALALU-AN
    49063 SUSI, JARREL GIPULAN
    49064 SUSMEÑA, FERNANDO JR FERNANDEZ
    49065 SUSON, GRACHEL MARIE ECHAVIA
    49066 SUSON, KAYE CHELSEY IROG-IROG
    49067 SUSON, KYM ROSE GONZALES
    49068 SUSON, RECHIEL LAGUNDA
    49069 SUSON, RICA ORONOS
    49070 SUSTENTO, CZAR IAN VILLATORE
    49071 SUSUCAN, MARILOU MENDOZA
    49072 SUSUSCO, ARVIN GIMAR
    49073 SUSUSCO, JESSA MAE MEDIANA
    49074 SUSUSCO, KRISTY ANN SAMBOANG
    49075 SUTACIO, KATHLEEN LOVE DELA PEÑA
    49076 SUTRINA, DIVINE GRACE ALCAIRO
    49077 SUYA, AMINA ABAGAT
    49078 SUYAN, MYRNA LETE
    49079 SUYAO, JINGLE CRISTALYN BANGLAGAN
    49080 SUYAT, CHARINA JASMIN DATU
    49081 SUYAT, CHRISTIAN JOME CORTEZ
    49082 SUYAT, KRISTAL MAY BUGAYONG
    49083 SUYAT, NEIL ERICK MOLINA
    49084 SUYAT, SPENCER BASADA
    49085 SUYOD, JEMIMAH PARASDAS
    49086 SUYOM, GLENN DAVE TRUMPO
    49087 SUYOM, JEAN LOMONGGO
    49088 SUYOM, LEXON LUGO
    49089 SUYOM, MARY CRIS PAILAGUTAN
    49090 SUYU, JESSAMAE SILVA
    49091 SUYU, JOHN MICHAEL CAPIZ
    49092 SUZON, MA DANICA DE LEON
    49093 SUÑEGA, EDGARDO JR SANTOS
    49094 SUÑEGA, HAIZELLE YANE
    49095 SUÑEGA, JOIE CORACERO
    49096 SUÑER, ANGEL JOIE MARIE PACHECO
    49097 SUÑER, DANIELLE GRACE CAÑON
    49098 SUÑIGA, JOYLOVE PALATTAO
    49099 SY, APPLE NYKA RODRIGUEZ
    49100 SY, ERCEL LEE GERTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 984 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49101 SY, GABRIEL UMANDAL
    49102 SY, JAM AQUINO
    49103 SY, JOHN PAUL
    49104 SY, MARCO TRINIDAD
    49105 SY, STEPHANIE NICOLE CHU
    49106 SYTAMCO, EUNICE ANNE PABLO
    49107 TA-A, DANIEL TALJA
    49108 TA-A, JONALYN TAMONDONG
    49109 TAACA, GRETCHEN VALENCIANO
    49110 TAACA, MARY ANN ROSELLE GERONA
    49111 TAAL, CHELSEA NIÑA BRIANNA DIVINA
    49112 TAALA, FRANZLOU PAGUIRIGAN
    49113 TAALA, KYLA MAE VERANO
    49114 TAASAN, JESSA MARIE TALINGTING
    49115 TAASIN, JOSHUA CABALCE
    49116 TABABA, JAYSON NAPAL
    49117 TABABA, JESSA QUEJADO
    49118 TABABA, WENDILYNE SUMIPO
    49119 TABACO, IAN MARK CABANG
    49120 TABACON, ELIZA MAE CASIO
    49121 TABADA, MARRY ROSE LAPASA
    49122 TABADA, MARY CHRIS ESTILLORE
    49123 TABADERO, HECIEL BALLESTEROS
    49124 TABADERO, LAARNI BARAQUIO
    49125 TABADERO, VIVIAN LAINE CARIAZO
    49126 TABAG, DRIEZL TUBBAN
    49127 TABAG, JANNICE RABENA
    49128 TABAGO, ANGELY GRACE GUERRERO
    49129 TABAL, SHARON LLANA
    49130 TABALANZA, LILY ROSE CASIPLE
    49131 TABALBAG, GEMMA CIPRIANO
    49132 TABALINA, MARICEL JOY TABABA
    49133 TABALLANG, LEIZEL ABDULLA
    49134 TABALLEJA, CHARMEN GEMINA
    49135 TABALOC, JOHN LYOD VILLABETO
    49136 TABAMO, JOLINA FOSTER
    49137 TABAMO, LAARNI LEGADA
    49138 TABAMO, MONICA AMBELON
    49139 TABAMO, NOVEEM CONDE
    49140 TABAN, JANET MARTINEZ
    49141 TABAN, MAY CABADING
    49142 TABANAO, ANA LIZA CUEVAS
    49143 TABANAO, MARIA HEIRY BERNALES
    49144 TABANAO, MELVIN BIADNES
    49145 TABANAO, MONA LESSA CAPOY
    49146 TABANAS, ELMER JOHN ZATA
    49147 TABANCURA, IVY MAE NASALA
    49148 TABANCURA, MARK LESTER CAPILITAN
    49149 TABANDA, EMILIO III GENZOLA
    49150 TABANGAY, GEORGIA CABEBE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 985 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49151 TABANGAY, JEZER LAGRADA
    49152 TABANGAY, MARK ANTHONY MANAY
    49153 TABANGAY, SHAIRA VALERIE VILLAS
    49154 TABANGCORA, NORAINE PRINCESS GONGOB
    49155 TABANIAG, JENEMAE AGUSTIN
    49156 TABANO, MARY LAIZA PONGYAN
    49157 TABANYAG, MICA LLAMAS
    49158 TABAO, ZACHARIA II AZIS
    49159 TABAOSARES, MAE LESLIE PADILLA
    49160 TABAQUE, MAYDEN ROSE FABULA
    49161 TABARES, SAMANTHA PAR
    49162 TABARNERO, AIRE SHANE ALBAY
    49163 TABARRA, JEZEL ROBLES
    49164 TABAS, CLAUDINE SADOGUIO
    49165 TABAS, MJ SHAIRAH MAE ANO-OS
    49166 TABASA, JEANN DESTRIZA
    49167 TABAT, ARRA LYNNE GARCIA
    49168 TABAY, JEMIMAH MAE OJOYLAN
    49169 TABAYAG, CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
    49170 TABAYAG, JEZZEBEL JANE GALIBUT
    49171 TABAYAG, LIEZEL OBEAL
    49172 TABAYAN, ROSSANA PASCUAL
    49173 TABAYOCYOC, ROWELEE ANN VENTURA
    49174 TABAÑAG, ANGEL LUGOD
    49175 TABAÑAG, ARIEL ASENJO
    49176 TABBAD, JEREMY REYES
    49177 TABBAL, WENDILYN BILAG
    49178 TABBU, DOLAND ANGELO DEQUITO
    49179 TABBU, RAYMUND KEITH CALMA
    49180 TABBUN, CARL GERICK URATA
    49181 TABEFRANCA, APRIL ANGELIE ROBLES
    49182 TABELINA, ANDRIA MAE SALAZAR
    49183 TABELISMA, ANA MARIE DIMAYUGA
    49184 TABELISMA, IRISH JANE BARBASTRO
    49185 TABELISMA, REALYN AÑOSO
    49186 TABEQUERO, NORIZA TAGANAS
    49187 TABERARA, RAFFY SISON
    49188 TABERNA, GOLDA LATIDO
    49189 TABERNERO, ANTONETTE QUILATAN
    49190 TABERNERO, EL JEAN ROSE TONGON
    49191 TABERNERO, QUEENIE JEN AGUILA
    49192 TABERNILLA, FENNI ROSE GEPANAYAO
    49193 TABI, MARK ENRIQUE GABUCO
    49194 TABIANDO, JUNIFER CARRETERO
    49195 TABIANO, ANN JULENE FURIO
    49196 TABIDAD, MARY GRACE ABID
    49197 TABIEROS, CARL MARK TANATE
    49198 TABIEROS, RACHEL ANN TACARDON
    49199 TABIGNE, EMMANUEL JR AWITEN
    49200 TABIGO-ON, RODJIE GEGATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 986 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49201 TABIGUE, LILIBETH MANLOD
    49202 TABIGUE, MARIEL ALEGARBES
    49203 TABILI, IVY CLAIRE CAAMPUED
    49204 TABILID, VICTORIA MARTEL
    49205 TABILIN, MICHAEL "DJ" VALEZA
    49206 TABILLA, DINA MARIE JANOPOL
    49207 TABILOG, ANGELBERT BARCELON
    49208 TABILOG, CIELO BEO
    49209 TABILOG, MARIFE CANDIDO
    49210 TABILOG, SARAH ABIGAEL CAMANIA
    49211 TABILOG, VANESSA BARCELON
    49212 TABIN, JAN MICHAEL DINGLASAN
    49213 TABINAS, DIANA FE TAYPIN
    49214 TABINAS, JENNIFER DAÑO
    49215 TABINAS, JOHN MARK MORATALLA
    49216 TABINAS, MARK PHER JOHN SEGISMUNDO
    49217 TABINAS, MARY CRIS ALCANTARA
    49218 TABINAS, PAULA RITZ
    49219 TABINGA, ELENA NAMOC
    49220 TABIOLO, LESLIE NEMENIO
    49221 TABION, ZYRA YCAY
    49222 TABIOS, JUAN CARLO III ABAD
    49223 TABIOS, MARYSHIEL SARMIENTO
    49224 TABIOS, MITCHELL BRAGA
    49225 TABIQUE, JOSEPH NALLA
    49226 TABLA, MARVIN SANCHEZ
    49227 TABLADA, ALBERT JR LLENA
    49228 TABLADA, JULIE ANN ENOR
    49229 TABLADA, RAYMON AGLORO
    49230 TABLADILLO, EUREINA MAY AGUSTIN
    49231 TABLATE, JOECELETTE ASUNCION
    49232 TABLATE, VON LESTER CALAMBO
    49233 TABLERO, JERIC MANZO
    49234 TABLESO, HYDEE CERVANTES
    49235 TABLIAGO, EDEN MAE SAGADRACA
    49236 TABLIAGO, VISITACION BAYUBAY
    49237 TABLIGA, JOANNA MAE EBORDA
    49238 TABLIGA, LOVELY JOY PUMARAS
    49239 TABLIZO, FROLAIN
    49240 TABLO, KIMBERLY JOY GANTALA
    49241 TABLON, JONALYN VILLAMOR
    49242 TABOBO, JOHN ACE ANTONIO
    49243 TABOBO, QUENNIE ANTONIO
    49244 TABOCLAON, HAZEL FAYE RODRIGO
    49245 TABOCO, CHRISHINE QUIÑO
    49246 TABOG, ZENORIN MAROT
    49247 TABON, ANGELICA CURIB
    49248 TABONTABON, MARIMAR TEPASE
    49249 TABOR, AIRA PANTI
    49250 TABOR, EDISON CABAJAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 987 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49251 TABOR, MELANIE MANLAGÑIT
    49252 TABOR, MICAH JARIA MORCO
    49253 TABORA, HAZEL SALIMO
    49254 TABORA, RONA MAY ESTIGOY
    49255 TABORA, STEPHANIE CARMEN
    49256 TABORA, SUZETTE ESCANDA
    49257 TABORADA, JAMAICA MOLINA
    49258 TABORADA, MAY ANN LUMATON
    49259 TABORADA, RIZA
    49260 TABORDA, ERWIN JOHN DUPINGAY
    49261 TABORICO, ALFIE BUTAY
    49262 TABOSO, TIFFANIE ARCAL
    49263 TABOY, GERALDINE FALLADO
    49264 TABOY, JONALYN VILLARUEL
    49265 TABOYLOG, CRISTINE IVORY TARALA
    49266 TABRIGA, HARRY SANTOS
    49267 TABTAB, NIKKO BOFILL
    49268 TABUA, RUBYROSE ROMERO
    49269 TABUAN, LOVELY SIGA
    49270 TABUAN, MC JENS ESPINOSA
    49271 TABUAN, NOEL BOOC
    49272 TABUCOL, JELLY ROSE NANAT
    49273 TABUDLO, JHANELYN PASCUAL
    49274 TABUDLONG, IRISH CERVANTES
    49275 TABUDLONG, JOAN MAE LOPIBA
    49276 TABUDLONG, MARY LOURINE HAGONOS
    49277 TABUENA, JERICHO CACAYAN
    49278 TABUGA, GIVIEANN CORDOVA
    49279 TABUGADER, ELAINE TABIL
    49280 TABUGAN, CHRISTIAN MAGDARAOG
    49281 TABUGOC, JOY PECTO
    49282 TABUJARA, LEANNA MARIE NEQUIA
    49283 TABULE, LUIS BENEDICT ANGELES
    49284 TABULINAR, ELJON TAGAYGAYAN
    49285 TABULOD, WELCELYN BROÑOLA
    49286 TABULONG, MARGIE SINOY
    49287 TABUNAN, ANTHONY FRILLES
    49288 TABUNAN, EMERSON TUNACAO
    49289 TABUNAN, MARIA LUNA CHAVEZ
    49290 TABUNGAR, ANTONETTE VALDEZ
    49291 TABUNGAR, WILENROSE DINGCONG
    49292 TABUNLUPA, APRIL JOY BUNDAL
    49293 TABUNO, ELOIZA VALENZUELA
    49294 TABUNO, IVY JANE GUEVARRA
    49295 TABUNOT, NOIMY REGUALOS
    49296 TABURADA, ORLY PARAN
    49297 TABURADA, RUBY JANE TOPIA
    49298 TABURNAL, KENETH BACHO
    49299 TABURO, RICO JOHN TAGAMTAM
    49300 TABUSO, JHON MARK PALACPAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 988 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49301 TABUYAN, JACILLE ARCANGEL
    49302 TABUYO, JANICE MAE PONCE
    49303 TABUZO, GLADYS DOCTOR
    49304 TABUZO, MA FARRAH ARGUELLES
    49305 TABUZO, REGINE JAPOS
    49306 TABUÑAG, JAY ANNE FERRAS
    49307 TABUÑAG, NIQUE SYRIL DAUGDAUG
    49308 TAC-AN, ANALYN PARAS
    49309 TAC-AN, CHARISH MIE GASQUE
    49310 TAC-AN, DOLAN REY CAUSING
    49311 TAC-AN, MA CRISTINA BACQUIANO
    49312 TACADAO, ANALYN BELSA
    49313 TACADAO, DANNA FRANCES SABAN
    49314 TACADAO, MIRALUNA SEALQUIL
    49315 TACADAO, VIBIALYN SILVESTRE
    49316 TACAISAN, ARVELYN DALMACIO
    49317 TACAISAN, KIMBERLIE BACAOCO
    49318 TACAL, ANGELICA MAG-ABO
    49319 TACALAN, KLARCK ALBO
    49320 TACALAN, LORELYN MAY PRADO
    49321 TACARDON, CLAIRE GENOVA
    49322 TACARDON, SHERLYN MAE MILLONES
    49323 TACARDON, VANNELIE PIOQUINTO
    49324 TACAS-TACAS, GIZELLE JOHN MACALISANG
    49325 TACASA, ARLEEN MANALANG
    49326 TACATA, DOMINIQUE SUBIA
    49327 TACATAC, MARY CHRIS LABACO
    49328 TACAY, HERSON MANAS
    49329 TACBA, MARIA ARNIE SERRANO
    49330 TACBAS, HAMDANIE ALAWI
    49331 TACBAS, PHILIPP SANDER REBORTERA
    49332 TACCABAN, REYMA GUINUCUD
    49333 TACCAD, ALLEN FORTO
    49334 TACCAD, KATHRINA JOY MANGABA
    49335 TACCAD, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
    49336 TACDOL, FRANCIS ANTIGA
    49337 TACIS, NOVIE BERNARDINO
    49338 TACLA, ANN PATRICIA GRIMALDO
    49339 TACLA, JOHN ELIEZER TACAZON
    49340 TACLEON, ANGEL DELOS SANTOS
    49341 TACLOY, ROSALIE CAYAT
    49342 TACO, GINALYN LUTAO
    49343 TACSAY, ANGELICA NICODEMUS
    49344 TACTACAN, ROY CALVADORES
    49345 TACTAQUIN, MARIEL ROLLORATA
    49346 TACTAY, CRENYLY RABOR
    49347 TACUD, JASMIN RODELAS
    49348 TACUD, SIMEON JR EMEDIS
    49349 TACULOD, NEVIN CALAMOHOY
    49350 TACULOG, JOANNE SOLIVEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 989 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49351 TACURDA, ASTHOR FRANZ VILLAGANAS
    49352 TACUT, ARIANE KAY FAKAT
    49353 TACUYAN, BEA PATRICIA ROJAS
    49354 TAD-Y, DARWIN NOJA
    49355 TADAH, MYRNA SABDANI
    49356 TADAY, JESSIECA ABRANTES
    49357 TADEA, RIKKA RUAN
    49358 TADEJA, CHARMA ROSE SAMBAYAN
    49359 TADEJA, SARAH JOY VELASQUEZ
    49360 TADEM, BERNARDINE URBANO
    49361 TADENA, DOMINADOR GAERLAN
    49362 TADENA, GERLIE BALSAMO
    49363 TADENA, LOWELLA PIMENTEL
    49364 TADEO, AIMEE GENE DANETTE
    49365 TADEO, ARIANE MALEGUIAB
    49366 TADEO, DANICA CADORNA
    49367 TADEO, ELIE ALFONZO PEREZ
    49368 TADEO, ERALD POQUIZ
    49369 TADEO, FRANCIS JOHN RODRIGUEZ
    49370 TADEO, GERLIE CABAÑES
    49371 TADEO, GLAIZA FERRER
    49372 TADEO, JENNIFER CAÑIDO
    49373 TADEO, JOEL IGNO
    49374 TADEO, JOEMARI ALAMER
    49375 TADEO, KATRINA BARCENA
    49376 TADEO, LANIE TOLEDO
    49377 TADEO, MARIA CRISTINA SANTIAGO
    49378 TADEO, MARIA JAYCIEL SILAG
    49379 TADEO, MARICRIS RECCION
    49380 TADEO, MARK JUSTIN PILIPIÑA
    49381 TADEO, RICHARD CEPEDA
    49382 TADIAR, RONEIL SILVA
    49383 TADIFA, ALEXIS NAOMI BELARMINO
    49384 TADIFA, RODYLYN OMISOL
    49385 TADIOAN, JB NOVESTERAS
    49386 TADIOS, BRYAN PAUL RECOLIZADO
    49387 TADIOS, MARIAN KATE VILLOCILLO
    49388 TADJALI, JULAYHA SALIH
    49389 TADLAS, ELLEN MACAHILOS
    49390 TADLAS, KIM RYAN CARTAGENA
    49391 TADLE, ELIMAR ADAL
    49392 TADLE, HYVIE CADERAO
    49393 TADLE, JAZMEA NICKLE CALING
    49394 TADLE, MARIZ BALABA
    49395 TADLE, VICAR LOREN
    49396 TADLIP, NOVIE JANE SAJOT
    49397 TADO, ARVI JANSSEN ANG
    49398 TADO, CATHERINE ALDEVERA
    49399 TADO, CHRISTINE JOY DUMADAG
    49400 TADO, JEHAN TULON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 990 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49401 TADO, SACHE MOZYLL MIGUE
    49402 TADOY, ERIC ABRASALDO
    49403 TADURAN, MARIA BELEN MUZONES
    49404 TADURAN, MARIEL RAMOS
    49405 TADURAN, MAY BALTAR
    49406 TADURAN, MICHELLE DULLAVEN
    49407 TAEP, ANALYN PACYA-AN
    49408 TAER, ARA THEA PAGUTE
    49409 TAER, PHOL ANTHONY ESCOLTOR
    49410 TAEZA, JASMINE YVONNE LIGAYA
    49411 TAEZA, JENNYFER AUSTRIA
    49412 TAEZA, LOUIS PRINCEPIERRE BRILLANTES
    49413 TAFALLA, JENIE TISMO
    49414 TAG-AT, CEMER SYGRED YABO
    49415 TAGA, PRINCESS PHILLINE DAYUDAY
    49416 TAGAB, JAY LANIC
    49417 TAGABAN, VERIANNE REBADULLA
    49418 TAGABI, EHCELL CAYOSA
    49419 TAGABI, GIO ASHER TABANGCORA
    49420 TAGACAY, LORENCE ATORDEDO
    49421 TAGACTAC, NICANOR JR CAGAANAN
    49422 TAGADI-AD, FRENCH DEXTER MONGCAL
    49423 TAGADIAD, MARY ANTONETTE OLIVEROS
    49424 TAGADIAD, MYRINE MIRAL
    49425 TAGADUAR, MARY ANGEL CHRISTINE RAPITA
    49426 TAGAILO, JERIC ROMERO
    49427 TAGALICUD, MARK VINCENT DANAO
    49428 TAGALO, LEONARDO JR SANICO
    49429 TAGALOG, ALANNA MHARIE BROÑOLA
    49430 TAGALOG, ALRICH RYAN MURING
    49431 TAGALOG, DIANARA
    49432 TAGALOG, JERWIN DE JUAN
    49433 TAGALOG, JHONMARK RAMOSO
    49434 TAGALOG, JOSEPHINE ROBLES
    49435 TAGALOG, LESLLIE LEACHON
    49436 TAGALOG, NOEL LUMANTA
    49437 TAGALOG, PAULINE BARCIAL
    49438 TAGALOG, RIZA BUENAOBRA
    49439 TAGALOG, RYAN BUENAOBRA
    49440 TAGALOGON, MARIA CRISTINA CHAVEZ
    49441 TAGALOGON, NOREEN ABLITADO
    49442 TAGAMI, RONALYN PUNGAN
    49443 TAGAMTAM, LOVELY CALDENA
    49444 TAGANAHAN, LOREN ANN SABIJON
    49445 TAGANAS, JONAH MAE DIZON
    49446 TAGANGIN, CHRISCENTA MAE GERVACIO
    49447 TAGANOS, FERNANDO JR SOTTO
    49448 TAGAO, ROEL HUGO
    49449 TAGAPAN, BEATRIZ DEOLAZO
    49450 TAGAPAN, ELMA SALAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 991 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49451 TAGAPAN, ELMERA ATAY
    49452 TAGAPAN, PHILIP RABIN CAPATI
    49453 TAGAPAN, RONAGINE UNTALAN
    49454 TAGARAO, JEAN LLORENTE
    49455 TAGARDA, MARK STEPHEN TOLEDANA
    49456 TAGARIAN, FERMILA JANE DAYAO
    49457 TAGARO, CHERRY ESCOZA
    49458 TAGARO, JALLOR NALE TOMARONG
    49459 TAGARO, JESSICA PANAO
    49460 TAGARO, JUDY ANN SURIGAO
    49461 TAGARO, RHAZEL PACATANG
    49462 TAGARO, SHARMAINE MONTE
    49463 TAGASA, WINNIE SIOCO
    49464 TAGATAC, JEANE ROGELLE DELA CRUZ
    49465 TAGAY, SHANTII PILAPIL
    49466 TAGAYAN, JHABER GUMAMPANG
    49467 TAGAYUN, CHERRY CARNIYAN
    49468 TAGBACAOLA, EZIEL GIO
    49469 TAGHAP, RAFFY SAAVEDRA
    49470 TAGHAP, SHEENA J RITA
    49471 TAGHOY, LELMAE JOY LOOD
    49472 TAGHOY, MERRY JOY TORREON
    49473 TAGHOY, RONNETH NERZA
    49474 TAGHOY, SHARLYN FLORES
    49475 TAGHOY, VIRGILIO JR SALAPI
    49476 TAGIBA, WINIELYN MODELO
    49477 TAGIMACRUZ, GWEN YSAO
    49478 TAGIMACRUZ, LORAINE ARAÑA
    49479 TAGLE, ALYSSA CONDINO
    49480 TAGLE, ANALYN
    49481 TAGLE, JENIFER SABLE
    49482 TAGLE, LORENZO BLEZA
    49483 TAGLE, MARIELA CRISANTA LAGUARDIA
    49484 TAGLE, MARISOL DEL ROSARIO
    49485 TAGLE, SHARRY LORESTO
    49486 TAGLEONG, MARILOU ABANIA
    49487 TAGLINAO, CHARIS JOY SINUHEN
    49488 TAGLINAO, JOYLEN LAGO
    49489 TAGLORIN, HANNA LYN LAGARTO
    49490 TAGO, RIZA OBSIMAN
    49491 TAGO, YASSER IMPAO
    49492 TAGOC, JOHN PAUL
    49493 TAGOLINO, AILLA MAE TOLIBAO
    49494 TAGOON, GERVY ONGOCO
    49495 TAGOTONGAN, MAYLA
    49496 TAGPEO, GIGI CODIAMAN
    49497 TAGRA, KHARIN JOY TITOY
    49498 TAGSIP, MARY QUEEN LAROZA
    49499 TAGSIP, MERRY JOY HISTORIA
    49500 TAGSIP, REYBOY PUGALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 992 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49501 TAGUA, SHEENA ROSE PASTRO
    49502 TAGUB, MADEL GOMEZ
    49503 TAGUBA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD DIVINA
    49504 TAGUBA, JESSAMAE SOLAR
    49505 TAGUBA, MAYRICH MALLILLIN
    49506 TAGUBA, MICHELLE SALINGAY
    49507 TAGUBA, ROXANNE REYNALDO
    49508 TAGUBARAS, KERWIN MANOOK
    49509 TAGUBASI, DEAH CHARM SALVADOR
    49510 TAGUD, MECHELE MAROLLANO
    49511 TAGUD, ROMEL DAZO
    49512 TAGUD, ROXANE SALVALEON
    49513 TAGUIAM, ANDREW SURIAGA
    49514 TAGUIAM, CHRISTOPHER CALANTAS
    49515 TAGUIAM, FILBERT CARL BADAJOS
    49516 TAGUIAM, JEFFERSON GARAIS
    49517 TAGUIAM, MARK CHRISTAN CAMACHO
    49518 TAGUIAM, TEODY CRUCILLO
    49519 TAGUIAM, YVONNE JOYCE TALAL
    49520 TAGUIBAO, MA APPLE MARAYAG
    49521 TAGUIBOS, CHELSEA PENGDADEN
    49522 TAGUILID, CARMELA ESQUIVEL
    49523 TAGUINES, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
    49524 TAGUINES, KATHLEEN CIELO CASTRO
    49525 TAGUINOD, AIRA MAE ACORDA
    49526 TAGUINOD, JOCELYN SALANDANAN
    49527 TAGUINOD, SHEILA CALIMAG
    49528 TAGUINOD, SHELLA MAE CASTRO
    49529 TAGUISA, JESSA JANE LIMBOY
    49530 TAGUISA, MERCY ALIMPOLOS
    49531 TAGUIWALO, RIZA TAMONDONG
    49532 TAGULALAC, ROSEBEL ALUCITAIN
    49533 TAGULAO, BRIAN CLEMENT CURAN
    49534 TAGULAO, MARJORIE CLAUNA
    49535 TAGULAYLAY, JOHN DAVE CORBE
    49536 TAGULINAO, PATRICIA ANN BALILA
    49537 TAGUM, MARY KRIS HERMOGENO
    49538 TAGUM, PURAH ANGELICA RIVERA
    49539 TAGUNO, LOVELYN JOY SACASAN
    49540 TAGURAN, LLOYD JANSEN BANGUIS
    49541 TAGUSE, KRYSTEL KATE USO
    49542 TAGUSI, SANDRO LIWA
    49543 TAHA, NAILAH SHIEK
    49544 TAHALANG, SALIMA ABUBAKAR
    49545 TAHAMID, GARY NIL BULAN
    49546 TAHAMID, NASHIERA JUL
    49547 TAHIL, RODERICO JR CABANGON
    49548 TAHIR, ASLEAH BALINDONG
    49549 TAHSIN, DIMA ACARI
    49550 TAHUM, SYRA NAVILGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 993 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49551 TAIME, CAROL PAJE
    49552 TAJALA, JURGENNE TOLENTINO
    49553 TAJALE, LADY GRACE RAMOS
    49554 TAJALE, LOUIE JAY CUESTAS
    49555 TAJALLAIN, HASIMA DISALAN
    49556 TAJANLANGIT, DAVE ROJAS
    49557 TAJANLANGIT, JESSA JOY DUMAGUIN
    49558 TAJANLANGIT, KIMBERLY PACALDO
    49559 TAJANTAJAN, ARLENE BUSTAMANTE
    49560 TAJANTAJAN, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
    49561 TAJAO, SHIERA MAE MAGHIRANG
    49562 TAJAPAL, MARY ANN DUMALAG
    49563 TAJO, SHIELA MAE
    49564 TAJONERA, MARIEBERTT JULLE PERANDOS
    49565 TAJOR, ANGEL
    49566 TAKANISHI (TINAPNGAN), AIKAJIENI
    49567 TAKIANG, CLARISSA MAE TALUGCOS
    49568 TAKYAWAN, VILMA LOBO
    49569 TAL, MA CRISTINA VELA
    49570 TALA, COLEEN
    49571 TALA, JENNY ROSE PARAS
    49572 TALA, MICA TIOZON
    49573 TALA, RAYHANIE IMAM
    49574 TALA-OC, JOSHUA VINCENT FERRER
    49575 TALABA, TIFFANY JOY MONTES
    49576 TALABON, JERIEL JADE DEMERIN
    49577 TALABONG, NORIEL BANTAYAN
    49578 TALADRO, CHRECHELLE SANGUTAN
    49579 TALADRO, LANNIE ROSE
    49580 TALADRO, MA ELYZA MAYOR
    49581 TALADRO, MICHAEL JR DACUNO
    49582 TALADRO, WEJDAN BELZA
    49583 TALADTAD, CHRISTIAN DONES
    49584 TALADTAD, KEN COCHING
    49585 TALADTAD, KRISTINE MARANAN
    49586 TALADTAD, MARY ROSE GUYO
    49587 TALADTAD, RUBY MAE ALAGOS
    49588 TALAG, MARISH HERNANDEZ
    49589 TALAGON, ELLEN FLORENCE PATURARA
    49590 TALAGTAG, DRAN RIB SORIANO
    49591 TALAGTAG, JEANCY DE JUAN
    49592 TALAGTAG, MARY JOY NILLO
    49593 TALAGTAG, RICHARD SEGUBIENSE
    49594 TALAGTAG, SARAH MAY TIGUE
    49595 TALAID, AIZA MOLETA
    49596 TALAMAN, AL ANTHONY ASTAQUINTA
    49597 TALAMAN, GERLYN MAE GONZALES
    49598 TALAMAYAN, FREDERICK DANZIL
    49599 TALAMAYAN, MAE ANN RADORES
    49600 TALAMERA, SHEILA MAE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 994 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49601 TALAMISAN, JAMAINE BARRIENTOS
    49602 TALAMOR, JERRIMAY ACABADO
    49603 TALAMPAS, CHRISTIAN DAVE RODRIGUEZ
    49604 TALAN, JAYSON MENDOZA
    49605 TALANA, KRIS KATE DELA CRUZ
    49606 TALANA, MARIA MAGNOLIA DUMUNDON
    49607 TALANGAN, JOHNCENT MARGAJA
    49608 TALANIA, ALDRIN SAPO
    49609 TALANIA, HARRY CANDELARIO
    49610 TALANIA, JACKLYN DOMINGO
    49611 TALANIA, MA ELIZA DE GUZMAN
    49612 TALANQUINES, VANESSA CAHAYAGAN
    49613 TALAOGON, SHERYL ANN DE JONGOY
    49614 TALASTAS, JEEVA RAFAEL
    49615 TALASTAS, LIMUEL GICA
    49616 TALATALA, JADE ANGELY ARAÑA
    49617 TALATAYOD, JOYCE GENOSAS
    49618 TALAUGON, CARLA PATAJO
    49619 TALAVER, AUBREY DELOS REYES
    49620 TALAVERA, ALBERT PERILLO
    49621 TALAVERA, CHARLES DARWIN FERNANDEZ
    49622 TALAVERA, MARJORIE ANNE TANHUECO
    49623 TALAY, JOSEPHINE SOLIS
    49624 TALBO, KISSHA JANE NUEVA
    49625 TALE, ANGELA
    49626 TALE, LAISSA MAMACUS
    49627 TALENJALE, GINO CERBITO
    49628 TALENJALE, HANNAH CARLYNN ROSADIÑO
    49629 TALENTO, ANTOINETTE LAMADRID
    49630 TALENTO, NIMARLYN ALVAREZ
    49631 TALEON, APRIL FILLONE
    49632 TALEON, JERRIC RICO
    49633 TALHA, MARY LEE SILVESTRE
    49634 TALIB, FARHANI SOLAIMAN
    49635 TALIB, FATIMAH NURIDA SALI
    49636 TALICUAD, MHELGIE DURANTE
    49637 TALIDONG, KATHLEEN ANN AMARANTO
    49638 TALIDONG, RIZA JOY CASIMERO
    49639 TALIMBAY, DANICA DE JESUS
    49640 TALINGTING, MARY JOY CANONIO
    49641 TALINO, DAWN MAE JOY ROBERTO
    49642 TALIP, ANDREA OCIONES
    49643 TALIPTIP, MARCELO JR ARGUELLES
    49644 TALIQUIG, ARIES TEMPLO
    49645 TALIQUIG, ELMER LUCEÑO
    49646 TALISAY, DINAH ROSE LAPERA
    49647 TALISIC, MELODINO JR GENARGUE
    49648 TALISIC, RACHELLE ENCONTRO
    49649 TALISIC, SHENA MAE SUMAMPONG
    49650 TALITA, REYNALDO JR JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 995 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49651 TALITA, ROJAN BUNGCASAN
    49652 TALLA, ABEGAIL NOPRE
    49653 TALLA, ROSSANNA CAPEÑA
    49654 TALLAFER, KATE JUSTINE TRIGUE
    49655 TALLANO, KRACEAN FELLE AURELIO
    49656 TALLE, ZHARIEMAR CADIZ
    49657 TALLEDO, DAVE TAGURA
    49658 TALLEDO, JAIRAH EBIDO
    49659 TALLEDO, JERABEL BULGADO
    49660 TALLEDO, JOVELYN MALAGOM
    49661 TALLEDO, NIETCHIE BOYLES
    49662 TALLER, ALLYZZA NEPOMUCENO
    49663 TALLER, CAROL CELMAR
    49664 TALLER, HENEL ARCILLA
    49665 TALLO, MA JESSA COJA ROSTIQUE
    49666 TALLOD, FERLIN ABUAN
    49667 TALLON, ODESSA PANTI
    49668 TALLUNGAN, MYRNA LOU GALAPON
    49669 TALNAG, EDMAR ABADEY
    49670 TALO, ALMA EYAO
    49671 TALOMA, MC ARTHUR MARTINEZ
    49672 TALON, IMELDA SUPRESENCIA
    49673 TALON, RENCEE NICA SABUGAL
    49674 TALONDATA, CHARMAINE MAE MADERABLE
    49675 TALORONG, HAZEL ROLDAN
    49676 TALOSIG, CHARLENE
    49677 TALOSIG, GILMER
    49678 TALOSIG, JERWIN KHEY VALIENTE
    49679 TALOSIG, JOSLEE ALIB
    49680 TALOSIG, PAOLA NICOLE
    49681 TALOSIG, RAZELYN TECSON
    49682 TALOZA, MARISA AGTARAP
    49683 TALOZA, ROSANA TOLLO
    49684 TALPLACIDO, EDLYN TRISHA GUANZING
    49685 TALPLACIDO, JOYCE PAMELA HIPOLITO
    49686 TALUBAY, JESSA LABAJO
    49687 TALUNDATA, CHIN-AN
    49688 TALUSAN, MELANIE PIA
    49689 TALUYAN, JEMALYN MAHETANG
    49690 TALVES, KIMBERLY CENTILLAS
    49691 TALVIDAS, TESSIE OS-AG
    49692 TAM-AO, MARK KEVIN SALVADOR
    49693 TAM-AWEN, GLYZEL ALONZO
    49694 TAM-AWEN, MAE-ANN ALONZO
    49695 TAMALA, ALVIE JOY GALA
    49696 TAMALA, SHARMAINE JOY ENCIERTO
    49697 TAMAN, ANGELYN MANAMFIL
    49698 TAMANEO, CHRISTINE ANN SOMBILON
    49699 TAMANG, ABIGAIL ALLAM
    49700 TAMANG, ADRIAN LEE CAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 996 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49701 TAMANG, ERICA BARANGAY
    49702 TAMANI, JOHN MATHEW BAUTISTA
    49703 TAMANO, ANABELLE BARROGA
    49704 TAMARAY, MARK ANTHONY NADAL
    49705 TAMARES, MARICAR MATIRA
    49706 TAMARION, DESSAH JEAN LACIA
    49707 TAMARIS, KATE DIMPLE BENICO
    49708 TAMARRA, JOXENNE JANE AGUEL
    49709 TAMARRA, SWEET GERALDE
    49710 TAMAY, ALYZZA ROSE VOSOTROS
    49711 TAMAYAO, FE SANTIAGO
    49712 TAMAYAO, HAZEL ANN CASACLANG
    49713 TAMAYO, ANTHONY LAURENCE ARIAR
    49714 TAMAYO, ARLENE MAE ARANGUREN
    49715 TAMAYO, BABY RUTH
    49716 TAMAYO, BRYAN LANDOR CASABAR
    49717 TAMAYO, CLARBIN BONMAR RESPICIO
    49718 TAMAYO, CRIS HANNE FILLONE
    49719 TAMAYO, CRISTY GONZALES
    49720 TAMAYO, DEAN MARIE AZARCON
    49721 TAMAYO, DEXCEE CAM-ANI
    49722 TAMAYO, EZEKIEL CALAUNAN
    49723 TAMAYO, FRANCIS ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
    49724 TAMAYO, JENIFER OCSON
    49725 TAMAYO, JESSA MAY SAGURAN
    49726 TAMAYO, JOEL DULAY
    49727 TAMAYO, JOVEL MESUELO
    49728 TAMAYO, LOURDES BROMAHON
    49729 TAMAYO, LUCY KAYE TANEDO
    49730 TAMAYO, MARDEN JIMENEZ
    49731 TAMAYO, MARGARETE DE LARA
    49732 TAMAYO, MARK ANTHONY VALLESPIN
    49733 TAMAYO, MARY ANN BUHAWE
    49734 TAMAYO, MARY JOY REYES
    49735 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ANNE YALUNG
    49736 TAMAYO, PRINCESS ELENA MANGALINDAN
    49737 TAMAYO, RODA LAVINIA COSTALES
    49738 TAMAYO, STEFANIE MAE ALVIAR
    49739 TAMAYOR, ULY GRACE TEJEMO
    49740 TAMAÑO, PRINCESS IVY ROXAS
    49741 TAMBAL, AILEEN
    49742 TAMBALANGON, REYNOLFO JR JOSOL
    49743 TAMBAN, MARY ELSHA GARFIN
    49744 TAMBANILLO, KARL JOSEPH ALEGADA
    49745 TAMBASAL, KAYE BATION
    49746 TAMBAWANG, RAHIMA BENITO
    49747 TAMBIAH, MARITES RIVERA
    49748 TAMBIGA, JAYPEE DE LA CRUZ
    49749 TAMBO, KRISTIA NICHOLE ESTABILLO
    49750 TAMBOBONG, KRESKA NILUIZA LISTANGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 997 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49751 TAMBOLA, JERLAN ELONG
    49752 TAMBOLERO, DAISY MAE OLARTE
    49753 TAMBOLERO, JAMILLE RAY BAGOT
    49754 TAMBONG, JHONAMAE PANAGSAGAN
    49755 TAMBONG, KRISTINE PALOMAR
    49756 TAMBONGCO, NATHANIEL OCHARAN
    49757 TAMBOR, RODNEY VERGARA
    49758 TAMBULASA, VERMALYN ABOYME
    49759 TAMBULONG, MIRAH ASMAN
    49760 TAMBUNAN, MERLY MARAMION
    49761 TAMBUS, LOURAINE EARL REDILLAS
    49762 TAMBUYAT, LOIS JAMIN BUCO
    49763 TAMBUYAT, MICHELLE CACHUELA
    49764 TAMESIN, RECHEL MANUEL
    49765 TAMIDLES, SHERRI MAE
    49766 TAMINAYA, RICA MAE GONZALES
    49767 TAMINGO, GILLIANE UYAMMI
    49768 TAMON, GENEVA BALDONASA
    49769 TAMON, GEVENE BALDONASA
    49770 TAMON, MA RUTH MACAYAN
    49771 TAMON, SALLYZIL ABADINES
    49772 TAMONDONG, ERBEN BALLESTEROS
    49773 TAMONDONG, JOAN CARPIZO
    49774 TAMONDONG, KRISTINE NAZARENO
    49775 TAMONDONG, VALERIE ROLDAN
    49776 TAMPARONG, LUGIELYN BALUG
    49777 TAMPARONG, MARIALIZ PAGASIAN
    49778 TAMPARONG, ROSANNA MOGOTE
    49779 TAMPARONG, STARLIGHT DIAZ
    49780 TAMPARONG, SUNSHINE GAY DIAZ
    49781 TAMPELIX, MERIELLE ARAÑO
    49782 TAMPI, NORJANNAH TAMPI
    49783 TAMPIL, MARY GRACE TEGIO
    49784 TAMPIPI, MARICRIS ENERO
    49785 TAMPIPI, NENETTE HILBERO
    49786 TAMPIS, ROSE ANN FAJARDO
    49787 TAMPOC, MELBA DAYAO
    49788 TAMPOC, RUTH MAGCIAL
    49789 TAMPOS, CHARLENE PANUGALON
    49790 TAMPOS, DAFYDD LEIGH JUNSAY
    49791 TAMPOS, ENJIEL MAE TABULADA
    49792 TAMPOS, EUGENE MATURAN
    49793 TAMPOS, GARMEL DAGONOY
    49794 TAMPOS, JAZEL
    49795 TAMPOS, LORIE JEAN LENIHAN
    49796 TAMPOS, REZIEL LAMBINO
    49797 TAMPOS, SHAIRHA MAY INDAB
    49798 TAMPUS, DIANNE KRISTINE ETULLE
    49799 TAMPUS, JOHNNEL GOMEZ
    49800 TAMPUS, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 998 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49801 TAMPUS, KRYSLEEN CASERA
    49802 TAMPUS, LOVELY MAE MANTILLA
    49803 TAMPUS, MARIA CRIZA MIGUE
    49804 TAMSON, JISELLE JOY MAHIGNE
    49805 TAMUNDOC, JENLER TORRES
    49806 TAMURA, KOUICHI TOLENTINO
    49807 TAN, AINA GADATE
    49808 TAN, AIRECE MOSENDE
    49809 TAN, ALFRANCIS ARCADIO
    49810 TAN, ALYSSA MAE BUENA
    49811 TAN, ANGELICA AZCONA
    49812 TAN, ANGELICA FERRER
    49813 TAN, ANNIE ROSE QUIJANO
    49814 TAN, ARIELLE TELADA
    49815 TAN, BIANCA MAE SABIO
    49816 TAN, CATHERINE JINTALAN
    49817 TAN, CHARIZAMAI DAGAN
    49818 TAN, CHARLIE SORIANO
    49819 TAN, DIANALYN NABOS
    49820 TAN, DITHAVIN ERA
    49821 TAN, FEVIE IYRELL TANGLAO
    49822 TAN, GIDEON OLIVER CRUZ
    49823 TAN, IAN ALEXANDER DEVARAS
    49824 TAN, IVAN ALEXIS LUGANA
    49825 TAN, JANAH CAMACHO
    49826 TAN, JANET RAQUEL OLIVA
    49827 TAN, JEAZETTE MANGINSAY
    49828 TAN, JENARLY PAGUICAN
    49829 TAN, JEWEL CAMACHO
    49830 TAN, JHEMIELEN TARREGA
    49831 TAN, JHONINE MYCA TORATE
    49832 TAN, JINKY UNAY
    49833 TAN, JOCELYN PAQUIBOLAN
    49834 TAN, JOHN ALBERT MADURO
    49835 TAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN PAUL SAQUIDO
    49836 TAN, JOMARI MARIN
    49837 TAN, JOSSIE BANDINO
    49838 TAN, JUDILYN POMAREJOS
    49839 TAN, JULIE ANNE ABALOYAN
    49840 TAN, JULLIANA MARIE ACOMPAÑADO
    49841 TAN, JYLL MAE RUFIN
    49842 TAN, KAMILLE VIE SAMSON
    49843 TAN, KATHLEEN MADDARA
    49844 TAN, LIZLIE MARTIREZ
    49845 TAN, LUZVILYN CAYONGCONG
    49846 TAN, LY ANN
    49847 TAN, LYNDELL GRACE GERONGANO
    49848 TAN, MA CHINA ABARCAR
    49849 TAN, MA JULIA ANN JERVOSO
    49850 TAN, MARICEL PLANQUE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 999 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49851 TAN, MARIZ SERRA
    49852 TAN, MARK ANTHONY RENDORA
    49853 TAN, MARY JEAN ALONSAGAY
    49854 TAN, MATTHEW OLIVER CHOI
    49855 TAN, MICHAEL PABLO
    49856 TAN, MICHAEL ANGELO BROÑOLA
    49857 TAN, OLIVER ABERION
    49858 TAN, PHILJEAN SHANE
    49859 TAN, RACHEL ANN CO
    49860 TAN, RENATO JR ARANDIA
    49861 TAN, RIZALYN EBOL
    49862 TAN, RODENA BALANQUIT
    49863 TAN, ROMANO JR DELA TORRE
    49864 TAN, ROMMEL DE JESUS
    49865 TAN, ROSEMARIE SOLIS
    49866 TAN, ROSS ANTHONY EUSEBIO
    49867 TAN, SHEMARIO EVANGELISTA
    49868 TAN, VERONICA
    49869 TANAGON, HAZEL DURAN
    49870 TANAKA, AIRA PANGANIBAN
    49871 TANALEON, JZ DEE
    49872 TANAMAL, MAYNARD GEDOR
    49873 TANAMAN, BENZ LYDYLEE GOCELA
    49874 TANANGONAN, JEE NEYRA
    49875 TANAO-TANAO, JONNALYN JAGNA
    49876 TANAP, BENEDICT REY GAYANILO
    49877 TANAS, JESABEL ANDALOY
    49878 TANATE, ERIKA CZARRYNNE BASCO
    49879 TANATO, DONNA MAE
    49880 TANAWAN, AIMEE DEE ALEJANDRO
    49881 TANAWAN, LEMUEL KIT PALEJARO
    49882 TANAY, ROBHE ALYSSA LANUZGA
    49883 TANAYA, SHIANA LANEREZ
    49884 TANAYA, VENUS BEARIS
    49885 TANCINCO, APOLLO SIMON TESORO
    49886 TANCINCO, KATE DERICE EDROLIN
    49887 TANCINCO, NOEL PRICILDA
    49888 TANDA, MARIANNE ESPADON
    49889 TANDA, SAIDAH MAHASINDIL
    49890 TANDANG, JERALD CATOLICO
    49891 TANDANG, JOHN WARREN REYES
    49892 TANDAYU, REAGAN DABO
    49893 TANDINGAN, JERYIEL ESPARTERO
    49894 TANDO, JANN MARK VALIENTE
    49895 TANDOC, GHEA CAMPO
    49896 TANDOC, LYNNIE SUGA
    49897 TANDOC, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    49898 TANDOG, JERRYMI GRAN
    49899 TANDOG, ROMEO JR OLORES
    49900 TANDOY, CHARMAINE JOY LIBO-ON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1000 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49901 TANDOY, DENMARK ABELLA
    49902 TANDOY, LOVELYME GREGORIO
    49903 TANDUG, MELISSA HEMONGALA
    49904 TANDUGON, KRISTINEMARIE LOSDO
    49905 TANDUYAN, HERMAN SINGCOL
    49906 TANDUYAN, MARICRIS LABADAN
    49907 TANDUYAN, MARICRIS TOREMONIA
    49908 TANDUYAN, RONIE SABANAL
    49909 TANEO, ALVIN SALUDAGA
    49910 TANEO, DOMINAICA MONGAS
    49911 TANEO, MIGUEL ANTIGUA
    49912 TANEO, RONNA MARIE VILLARDO
    49913 TANG, ANTONETTE OLIQUINO
    49914 TANGAL, MELINDA NAVARRO
    49915 TANGALIN, KATRINA LANE
    49916 TANGALIN, MARJORIE MESINA
    49917 TANGALIN, NICOLE SORIANO
    49918 TANGALIN, PRECIOUS EULA VILORIA
    49919 TANGAPA, SALMI MAGLINAO
    49920 TANGARA, JERRY VINCENT DAXE BABION
    49921 TANGARA, JOYCE ROLDAN
    49922 TANGARO, LIEZEL G
    49923 TANGARO, MECHELLE GLINOGO
    49924 TANGBAWAN, LOUVRE FERRIS SALABAO
    49925 TANGCANGCO, LENARD VILLASPIR
    49926 TANGCAWAN, ANALIE PACOT
    49927 TANGCAWAN, JASON CHATO
    49928 TANGCAY, STEFFI ACAR
    49929 TANGCUANGCO, PRITZY MITS LISING
    49930 TANGDOL, VALERIE BALLADAO
    49931 TANGDOL, YAZELLE GAY TAWACNIG
    49932 TANGERES, RINGIE CADAYONA
    49933 TANGGANA, LEONARD BALA
    49934 TANGGOTE, ALMIDA MONTILA
    49935 TANGGUIYAC, RENALYN TALUYAN
    49936 TANGHAL, MESHEZABEEL VILLACORA
    49937 TANGIAN, LOTUS DAWN CLAUDINE FERRER
    49938 TANGID, FELISA BILANGON
    49939 TANGLAO, MARK JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
    49940 TANGLIBEN, KATE DARLENE MAGLANGIT
    49941 TANGO-AN, NIEL ALVIOLA
    49942 TANGONAN, ANGELINE SALAS
    49943 TANGONAN, HEIDY LYN VENTURA
    49944 TANGONAN, JACKSON VELASCO
    49945 TANGONAN, JOHNSON MOCNANGAN
    49946 TANGONAN, ROSE BANGUILAN
    49947 TANGONAN, ROSE MELYNE OLEEN CAFIRMA
    49948 TANGONAN, SHELLA MAE VINOYA
    49949 TANGPUZ, CYNTHIA MAE ABUTAY
    49950 TANGPUZ, LOREN ANN MONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1001 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    49951 TANGPUZ, RYAN LOBRIGO
    49952 TANGPUZ, SHAMAIAH NINA CONCILLO
    49953 TANGUAMOS, MELODY MARIE BUGAS
    49954 TANGUAN, JAMES RAZEL BURBANO
    49955 TANGUIHAN, EDSELLE CARL DOMINGUEZ
    49956 TANGUIHAN, ELTON CAÑETE
    49957 TANGUILAN, DOLORES MENDOZA
    49958 TANGUILAN, LITO GACUAN
    49959 TANGUILAN, MARIE JOY JAVIER
    49960 TANGUILAN, ROLDAN TAGUINOD
    49961 TANGUNAN, ROEJE ANN PRUDENTE
    49962 TANGWAYAN, RAYDAN MASANGKAY
    49963 TANGYAB, MARY JOY JULIADO
    49964 TANHUECO, LYN DAYRIT
    49965 TANIA, CECILLE BAUTISTA
    49966 TANIA, JENIL MIRADIOS
    49967 TANIEGRA, JAY TAOPO
    49968 TANIGUCHI, MA KIMU TOMAS
    49969 TANILON, PAMELA REQUITILLO
    49970 TANION, DONNA MAE TAMBONG
    49971 TANJENTE, MARK PAULO YAMBAO
    49972 TANJILI, RYDWAN AKIM
    49973 TANJUSAY, CHARLOTTE RECTO
    49974 TANLANGCO, JAYZAH SOTABINTO
    49975 TANLAWAN, JAYLENE ANINANG
    49976 TANLOGON, DONNA BEATRICE TRESPICIO
    49977 TANO, ALLEN DAGUIL
    49978 TANO, CLYD VINCENT FUENTES
    49979 TANO, JIL AN FERENAL
    49980 TANO, MARY ANN SILVANO
    49981 TANOG, FARIDA PENUELA
    49982 TANOJA, MARK JOHN FALAME
    49983 TANPIENGCO, ELLEN MARIE ORBETA
    49984 TANQUION, CHARMIE SALOGAOL
    49985 TANSECO, CHARMAINE BILOY
    49986 TANSINGCO, JOY MARIN
    49987 TANSIOCO, MELWIN LASTIMADO
    49988 TANSIONGCO, ANGELYN ROVIRA
    49989 TANTAN, MAE CARMEL CATARAJA
    49990 TANTAY, MAE THERESE MAHUSAY
    49991 TANTE, SHIERELYN MALAYAW
    49992 TANTENGCO, ALEA ANNE DEGUBATON
    49993 TANTEO, JOEVET TORREÑA
    49994 TANTIADO, MA JEVAH QUINTO
    49995 TANTING, RAJALIZA
    49996 TANTOY, DAIAN JOSIE SORIANO
    49997 TANUCAN, LYNLIAM MAE ATAMOSA
    49998 TANUCAN, MAE JASMIN MELENDRES
    49999 TANUCO, PAULENE PIOQUENTO
    50000 TANUDRA, JOMARIE SALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1002 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50001 TANUGAN, LINA PONSO
    50002 TANYAG, JESSA CURIOSO
    50003 TANZO, LYRA MAE DOMIDER
    50004 TANZO, NELVI BONE TORRES
    50005 TANZO, ROSELYN SONGKIT
    50006 TAO-ON, BRIAN JAMES ROXAS
    50007 TAO-ON, JORGE CONCEPCION
    50008 TAOC, JESSA VIOLETA
    50009 TAONGGA-AN, MITCHELYN PANDI
    50010 TAOTAO, APRIL JADE ACUÑA
    50011 TAOY, JESUSITA LATO
    50012 TAPALES, CHRISTIAN TEJERO
    50013 TAPALES, GENARO JR LAVILLA
    50014 TAPALES, LESLIE RUTH BANGQUIAO
    50015 TAPALES, MICHELLE SOFOCADO
    50016 TAPALES, STEPHANIE GRACE BONGGOLTO
    50017 TAPALGO, RHEA BABARAN
    50018 TAPALLA, JESSA OROSCO
    50019 TAPALLA, PRINCESS CAMELLE PATALINGHUG
    50020 TAPAN, ANA POLLINE NUALLA
    50021 TAPANAN, FLORAMAE BUCHAN
    50022 TAPANAN, SHIELA RESTIE ZAPA
    50023 TAPANGAN, KRIZZIA MELENCION
    50024 TAPAOAN, BEA LEIGH PAGUIBITAN
    50025 TAPAOAN, JESSICA PUNA
    50026 TAPAOAN, JONALYN ZALUN
    50027 TAPAR, CATTLEYA JOY OLALO
    50028 TAPAR, GABRIEL TENIESO
    50029 TAPAT, KEN IÑAKI MARCELO
    50030 TAPAY, FLOREN GELLA OLE
    50031 TAPAYAN, MAY PRINCESS GABISAY
    50032 TAPAYAN, OGIE ADOLFO
    50033 TAPDASAN, JUSTINE MAE BLASABAS
    50034 TAPEC, PRINCESS CHARLENE TUNGPALAN
    50035 TAPEC, ROSHEL ATIGA
    50036 TAPEL, CLAIRE HERMOSA
    50037 TAPERE, AMELITA PAHIGNALO
    50038 TAPIA, EDUARDO
    50039 TAPIA, EISLE KEITH RIVERA
    50040 TAPIA, JESSA REDULLA
    50041 TAPIA, LEOVIC LORENZ SAMSONA
    50042 TAPIA, LIL LEE MICAH OBAS
    50043 TAPIADOR, JENOE MARCELO RADA
    50044 TAPIADOR, JO SHALYN REBUSTILLO
    50045 TAPIADOR, VENUS CASIÑO
    50046 TAPIC, FEBELYN LOLO
    50047 TAPIC, NICOLLE TRICCIA CANDUNTOL
    50048 TAPING, JASPER JEROME ROBLES
    50049 TAPINIT, ELIJA VILLAHERMOSA
    50050 TAPIO, JOY ANGELINE CABACCAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1003 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50051 TAPIO, MERY GRACE BALASABAS
    50052 TAPIS, KIM ALBERT CARMELOTES
    50053 TAPISPISAN, IRIS PANGANIBAN
    50054 TAPISPISAN, MA QUEENAMAY TESORERO
    50055 TAPIT, BIANCA FLOR PARADO
    50056 TAPIT, JESSA RAMIREZ
    50057 TAPNIO, KINGSLEY AGUILAR
    50058 TAPOROC, RENATO JR SARABIA
    50059 TAPUYAO, GENEVIEVE ALIA
    50060 TAQUIO, MARILYN ACOSTA
    50061 TAQUIQUI, DOMINADOR TAGUIAM
    50062 TAQUISO, JENEVA LINAS
    50063 TARADJI, AVELINA ABDULLA
    50064 TARAJI, LUONURCIMA HAJAN
    50065 TARALA, ROMMEL TENA
    50066 TARAN, HARLY MAY REFORMINA
    50067 TARAPAS, BAI IDANG MANARAPAS
    50068 TARASONA, MARVIN TAPIA
    50069 TARAYA, JOHN FERDIE DELA ROSA
    50070 TARCENA, JOYCE
    50071 TARCULAS, KRYSHNA KHANDY GULLEN
    50072 TARDIO, JOVY ANN SENDITO
    50073 TARDIO, NIECA REYES
    50074 TARDIO, REXSON VILLAS
    50075 TARE, ANA ROSE BUENDIA
    50076 TARE, KAREN MANGAO
    50077 TARE, KATHLIEN BUSLON
    50078 TARE, KRISTINE MAE BECIO
    50079 TARE, NOELYN LIMATO
    50080 TARIAO, ELMIRA
    50081 TARIGA, PAULO LAUS
    50082 TARIMAN, JUDY ANN BONCALOS
    50083 TARIN, JOECILE GARBOSA
    50084 TARINAY, ANNA ROSETTE PEREZ
    50085 TARINGTING, MARY JOY FENIS
    50086 TARIO, RALP JOSHUA GUIWAN
    50087 TARNATE, JOANA FAE PANGANIBAN
    50088 TAROC, REA MAE JOSEFA NAONAO
    50089 TAROJA, JIMMY JR OMAYAN
    50090 TAROJA, JOHN PAOLO AMBE
    50091 TAROL, ANGELIE YOCOGCO
    50092 TARONGOY, MARY JANE AMAD
    50093 TAROY, JOHN CLAUDE ALVAREZ
    50094 TAROY, QUEENNIE
    50095 TARRANZA, TYRONE AZARCON
    50096 TARRAY, KEVO RIEL URIZA
    50097 TARRAYO, KAY JANE LANGGOY
    50098 TARRAYO, MARK ACE TEMPOROSA
    50099 TARRO, NILMARIE CANTAGO
    50100 TARROJA, PAOLA MONIQUE ERBINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1004 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50101 TARROMA, LESLIE TORRECAMPO
    50102 TARROQUIN, DANEVA ARAOJO
    50103 TARROSA, BENJO DUSARAN
    50104 TARROSA, CINDY LARRA TORRES
    50105 TARROSA, DAISY GRACE SASDANE
    50106 TARROSA, JEFFTY IAN PASTOR
    50107 TARROZA, JEREMI CUYA
    50108 TARROZA, KRISTINE GRACE USON
    50109 TARROZA, NICOLE MARIE LUNA
    50110 TARUC, GRACE CARBONILLA
    50111 TARUC, KATHLEEN KATE VERGARA
    50112 TARUC, KRISTIN GABRIELLE SORISANTOS
    50113 TARUC, KRIZZALEI SALVADOR
    50114 TARUC, MARICEL TILIB
    50115 TARUC, RICHELLE GARCIA
    50116 TARUC, ZIENA RODETTE JADRAQUE
    50117 TARUN, JUDITH BELTRAN
    50118 TARUN, MARY ROSE JOLIGON
    50119 TARZAN, ERNA PACULANANG
    50120 TASAN, EUGENIO BOHOLST
    50121 TASARRA, ELENA TAMBA
    50122 TASARTE, PRECIOUS KHY SILVESTRE
    50123 TASDIKAN, SITTI RADA PALLUH
    50124 TASIC, EDISON CULIAO
    50125 TASOY, CHRISTINE MAY ANTOY
    50126 TASTAR, ADRIAN PEREZ
    50127 TATAD, PATRICIA TENA
    50128 TATAN, RYAN PENDON
    50129 TATAO, SITTIE ARQAM MANAMPIN
    50130 TATEL, JASMINE CAMAYUDO
    50131 TATING, MARJORIE NACALABAN
    50132 TATO, ISNANI MONTAWAL
    50133 TATON, LAUREEN DALE TIEZO
    50134 TATOY, HAROLD CARREON
    50135 TATOY, JANICA GAMBOA
    50136 TATOY, JELLY ETULLE
    50137 TATOY, JIRAH MORALES
    50138 TATOY, JULIEN CARLISLE FORNAL
    50139 TATOY, RENANTE JR SANCHEZ
    50140 TAUCAN, GLICERYL RULONA
    50141 TAUNGGAAN, RAZIL AYOC
    50142 TAUTHO, MARY ROSE TUGON
    50143 TAUTO-AN, RIMCE MAGLASANG
    50144 TAUTU-AN, JADE PANINSORO
    50145 TAUYAN, MARK JAMES SAHAGUN
    50146 TAVERA, VIVIENNE CATE GALLARDO
    50147 TAVU, JOSELLE MAY
    50148 TAWAGIN, NILLYJOY SIMBORIO
    50149 TAWAGON, ERIC AGPAY
    50150 TAWAN, HARES LAMBONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1005 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50151 TAWAT, REYNIELYN SANGUYO
    50152 TAY-DAC, AZINETH PADAY
    50153 TAYAB, ANGIE CHAGCHAG
    50154 TAYAB, JANICE SIAREZ
    50155 TAYAB, ORLAND CALO-OY
    50156 TAYABAN, GRACE BILLAO
    50157 TAYABAN, JANELLE CUYAPI
    50158 TAYABAN, JOAN CHO-OY
    50159 TAYABAN, SYRINE CAMHIT
    50160 TAYABEN, JESEL REYNA
    50161 TAYAG, DIANE DELA CRUZ
    50162 TAYAG, EUFEMIA SORIANO
    50163 TAYAG, JAINA LUZ LOPEZ
    50164 TAYAG, LINDSAY MONIQUE GALE
    50165 TAYAG, MA MONICA GABRIELLE YACO
    50166 TAYAG, MORIAH SICAT
    50167 TAYAG, PAULINE ALEXIS MANALO
    50168 TAYAG, REITZEL NICOLE GALVAN
    50169 TAYAM, CHRISTINE GALUTAN
    50170 TAYAM, DANIEL REYES
    50171 TAYAO, ARLENE GUILAS
    50172 TAYAO, KRISHIA ANN GRAFIL
    50173 TAYAO, MICKO JOSEF TE
    50174 TAYAO, RODEL BALLON
    50175 TAYAPAD, SHAIRA TABAQUE
    50176 TAYAUA, KIMBERLY DALISAY
    50177 TAYCO, HENRY EARL DELFIN
    50178 TAYCO, JHON PAUL FRANCISCO
    50179 TAYER, APRIL SHAYNE FERNANDEZ
    50180 TAYER, HAZEL ANNE TAYAO
    50181 TAYHON, MAILYN JOAQUIN
    50182 TAYLAN, MECAH ELLA GARCIA
    50183 TAYNI, WAYLAND II CAPUYAN
    50184 TAYO, FARRAH PATRICIA DEL ROSARIO
    50185 TAYO, JOYCE BELLE
    50186 TAYO, MARIA NEFEL ROSALES
    50187 TAYO, ROGERCARL SARONG
    50188 TAYO, SHENNA MAE CARABALLE
    50189 TAYOBONG, NICOLE RICAFORT
    50190 TAYOM, SHEENA MAE WALES
    50191 TAYONE, GRACE ANGELA ESTABAS
    50192 TAYONE, KURT MAE LOVE SIMBAJON
    50193 TAYONGTONG, JEZKA ASIL
    50194 TAYOR, JESSAMYNE JACIL BAHAN
    50195 TAYOTO, CHRISTINE JANE CABACOY
    50196 TAYROS, MADELYN MASILLONES
    50197 TAYSON, HAZEL SANTOS
    50198 TAYSON, NICA MAE GABALONOS
    50199 TAYTAY, MHIL ROSE ZHINE SEMILLANO
    50200 TAYTAYAN, MARY NENIA URSONAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1006 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50201 TAYTAYON, CLARECE HERMOSA
    50202 TAYTAYON, GLENN CYREL CRISPINO
    50203 TAYTAYON, MARY ANTONETTE SUAZO
    50204 TAYUM, NEIL PHILIP PAKIG
    50205 TAÑADA, SHELLA GONZALEZ
    50206 TAÑAGRAS, AILYN VILLARIMO
    50207 TAÑAMOR, MILDRED MONDEJAR
    50208 TAÑAMOR, RUBY JANE MORGIA
    50209 TAÑAN, MARICAR ALINDAY
    50210 TAÑEDO, CHARLENE MAVE JACOLBIA
    50211 TAÑEDO, LYKA NOVICIO
    50212 TAÑEZA, STEFFI CESAR
    50213 TAÑO, SALVE ARNANTE
    50214 TAÑOLA, CIERELYN TAÑIZA
    50215 TAÑUAN, ANGIENETTE CRUZ
    50216 TE, CRISTINE JENNIFER PATALINGHUG
    50217 TE, GRETCHELLE JOY DUTARO
    50218 TE, JOLINA QUIACHON
    50219 TE, KIMBERLY DINOLAN
    50220 TE UN, DAPHNE AHRENCE JIMENEZ
    50221 TEANO, HECTOR CHAN
    50222 TEAÑO, AUREA PARAGSA
    50223 TEAÑO, IMELDA ISITA
    50224 TEAÑO, JOEPERT NOVO
    50225 TEAÑO, KATHLEEN JOAQUIN
    50226 TEAÑO, ROMELY ARQUERO
    50227 TEBAG, JESSICA TAGALAN
    50228 TEBIO, ESILANLIE NARCISO
    50229 TECLING, DAISY BALWADO
    50230 TECSON, APPLE JANE GOZANES
    50231 TECSON, APPLE JOY INOG
    50232 TECSON, BRETH COMILANG
    50233 TECSON, ELLAIZA FAYE CARDINES
    50234 TECSON, EMMANUEL LEGASTE
    50235 TECSON, HEVEEN ANTIG
    50236 TECSON, HYENA JOY BALINANG
    50237 TECSON, JOSSAH MAE DIGAP
    50238 TECSON, KHYLE JOSE MARI CAGULADA
    50239 TECSON, LOVELY JURADO
    50240 TECSON, MARIA JESSA DUPIO
    50241 TECSON, MARY JEAN CUESTAS
    50242 TECSON, MATT JENRIE RIVERO
    50243 TECSON, MINETTE MITZI BANTASAN
    50244 TECSON, MYRAH YANOYAN
    50245 TECSON, PRINCES CADUNGOG
    50246 TECSON, RAY ADAM GREGORIO
    50247 TECSON, ROBELIN SERVANDO
    50248 TECSON, ROSE ANN TALOSA
    50249 TEFORA, SHIELLA MAE MANALO
    50250 TEGA, JOMAR SARNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1007 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50251 TEGIO, CLAIRE
    50252 TEGIO, NILO JR TAGANA
    50253 TEGIO, PREZIEL BALAGBIS
    50254 TEJADA, ALYSSA MAE TIÑGALA
    50255 TEJADA, ANGIELYN SABADO
    50256 TEJADA, ANNA JEAN AQUINO
    50257 TEJADA, CRIS JHON BALOTE
    50258 TEJADA, DENVER PAUL CARDENAS
    50259 TEJADA, DYANARRA PARAY
    50260 TEJADA, ELENEL AMAZONA
    50261 TEJADA, GEIANNE ARRAH TINAGAN
    50262 TEJADA, HANNAH CHORIE LYNNE SILEN
    50263 TEJADA, JENNY DELLINA
    50264 TEJADA, JESSA SOLMERANO
    50265 TEJADA, JEZELLE CANSANAY
    50266 TEJADA, JONATHAN ANDREW MARAVILLA
    50267 TEJADA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VALDESTAMON
    50268 TEJADA, LANDER VICTOR GRAGASIN
    50269 TEJADA, LOIS SALCEDO
    50270 TEJADA, MARY FLOR CHAVEZ
    50271 TEJADA, MARY KARLENE HABER
    50272 TEJADA, NECEL LAZAGA
    50273 TEJADA, NIÑA MAE BARDAGO
    50274 TEJADA, RIZZA GALAPON
    50275 TEJADA, ROSEMARIE CAEL
    50276 TEJADA, STEPHANIE JOYCE PILLOS
    50277 TEJADA, VIA GONZALES
    50278 TEJADO, REGINE JOY MONATO
    50279 TEJAM, GERALDINE TUASON
    50280 TEJANO, PHEBILYN RATERTA
    50281 TEJANO, SAIRA CAMILLE LOPEZ
    50282 TEJANO, SANDY BALDOZA
    50283 TEJARE, LUCIA CEPRIANO
    50284 TEJAS, EDNALYN TAGYAMON
    50285 TEJAS, EÑEGO JR BUENA
    50286 TEJERERO, ENRIC GERONA
    50287 TEJERO, BEVERLY SABANAL
    50288 TEJERO, GLENDON TAMO
    50289 TEJERO, RACHEL MANSUETO
    50290 TEJERO, ROSELYN JEAN NIQUE
    50291 TEJERO, VANESSA LIBUNAO
    50292 TEJEROS, JULIE BETH HERMOSA
    50293 TEJONES, CATHLENE DIANNE
    50294 TEJONES, JONARD TULEN
    50295 TEJONES, ZANDRO BAJADO
    50296 TEJOR, JEZZEL JOY GOMEZ
    50297 TEJOSO, BENJIE ZABANAL
    50298 TELACAS, KIEL ANGUSTHEA MAMUGAY
    50299 TELAN, IRA NICHOLE GARCIA
    50300 TELAN, JOYCE TAGUIBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1008 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50301 TELAN, MIKEE LADDRAN
    50302 TELAN, RUFA MAE MANSIBANG
    50303 TELEB, ROSE ANN IBAYAN
    50304 TELEBANGCO, SHAIRA KIM ALDE
    50305 TELEBRICO, CHERLYN LAGOS
    50306 TELEN, LYKA JANE DAGANI
    50307 TELEN, MARIA GILDA ANONUEVO
    50308 TELEN, MICHAEL LEBIOS
    50309 TELEQUIDO, HOLY GRACE RAMIREZ
    50310 TELERON, MARY GRACE LLAÑA
    50311 TELESFORO, MADEL LAMSIS
    50312 TELEWIK, CHRISTINE DEE PEPINO
    50313 TELIC, JESSRUH GERAYA
    50314 TELIG, WENZEL GAIL TARRAYA
    50315 TELIN, JEZCEL ICHON
    50316 TELLANO, MADELYN VIDAJA
    50317 TELLORO, JOYCE ESQUILARGA
    50318 TELMO, JUDY ANN CASIPONG
    50319 TELMO, KAREN MAE MARIÑO
    50320 TELOMAN, ALMAR VICTORILLO
    50321 TEMARIO, REYJAY URBINA
    50322 TEMARIO, ROSANNA MAE ARGUILLES
    50323 TEMBLADOR, SARYEL BARBASTRO
    50324 TEMBLIQUE, MICHAELA MAE
    50325 TEMBLOR, SARAH JANE CELESTIAN
    50326 TEMONIO, MARK FERNAND COBRILLA
    50327 TEMPLA, MYRELL GRACE IMPAS
    50328 TEMPLADO, BRENDO MALIGRO
    50329 TEMPLADO, GEORSIE DIGAMON
    50330 TEMPLADO, JEANETTE TEJADILLO
    50331 TEMPLADO, JOSELITO RANES
    50332 TEMPLADO, LADY JOYCE PAGUTE
    50333 TEMPLADO, LINALYN DAYANAN
    50334 TEMPLADO, PAMELA ROSE TANTUAN
    50335 TEMPLANZA, FAYE MARIE TAMAYO
    50336 TEMPLANZA, RIZALYN UMALI
    50337 TEMPLE, AMIE T
    50338 TEMPLE, MARY GRACE GUNDAYA
    50339 TEMPLONUEVO, DEBORAH LYN BALINGCOS
    50340 TEMPONG, GLYN CABAHUG
    50341 TEMPORADA, JAY IDIONG
    50342 TEMPRA, JERICO
    50343 TENA, BEVERLY LAURENTE
    50344 TENA, MARIA ANGIEDALE FERNANDEZ
    50345 TENCHAVEZ, VINCE DARYL LUCEÑO
    50346 TENCHAVEZ, WILBERT JOHN SURALTA
    50347 TENDENILLA, JONEL SARMIENTO
    50348 TENDENILLA, ROLLY MEI ALBERTO
    50349 TENDIDO, GIVENSIE ROLDAN
    50350 TENEBRO, GLADYS GEALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1009 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50351 TENEDOR, DIXTER NAVARRO
    50352 TENIDO, MICHELLE LAÑUZA
    50353 TENIO, ARYL OBUS
    50354 TENIO, CRISTINE ESCOBIDO
    50355 TENIO, HANNESSY BURGOS
    50356 TENIO, JENNIFER MANTILLA
    50357 TENORIO, ALEXIS LOMOCSO
    50358 TENORIO, CHEENIE ANN DELA CRUZ
    50359 TENORIO, DYRA JOANA BAGUNAS
    50360 TENORIO, GAILA PADIGDIG
    50361 TENORIO, JISEL CUMAHIG
    50362 TENORIO, JOANNA REI SAMSON
    50363 TENORIO, JOHN LEONIL AREVALO
    50364 TENORIO, MA ANGELICA CASANOVA
    50365 TENORIO, MARK KEVIN DE GUZMAN
    50366 TENORIO, NOEMI DE SILVA
    50367 TENORIO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
    50368 TENORIO, RIAN MAY DELA ROSA
    50369 TENTATIVA, MARY ROSE PAJAC
    50370 TEO, KAYE CENIA
    50371 TEOBENGCO, MIKE ROLDAN ANDRADA
    50372 TEODOCIO, GRETCHEN DE MESA
    50373 TEODOCIO, JOCEL JULAYCO
    50374 TEODORO, APRIL ANN NGALIS
    50375 TEODORO, CATLINA CARMELA YUMANG
    50376 TEODORO, FELY VIDAL
    50377 TEODORO, MA AZALEA BERMUDO
    50378 TEODORO, MIKEE OCHO
    50379 TEODORO, NOELYN VANIA LAROSA
    50380 TEODOSIO, ALDREN DELFIN
    50381 TEODOSIO, CLARISSE ANN GUARINO
    50382 TEODOSIO, CLAUDINE ANDREA GODER
    50383 TEODOSIO, MIELYN OCHEDA
    50384 TEODOSO, MARNETTE ORIOQUE
    50385 TEOFILO, ARIEL GONZALES
    50386 TEOFILO, CHRISTINE JOY AUREUS
    50387 TEOFILO, JERSON MAGARO
    50388 TEOFILO, KESIAN JOY RAGUDOS
    50389 TEOFILO, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
    50390 TEOLO, VINCE MALACAD
    50391 TEOLOGIA, KIM ABREA
    50392 TEOLULA, EDEN JOY MORTES
    50393 TEOPE, CLARICE NATIVIDAD
    50394 TEOPE, KARL EDUARD HANGGAS
    50395 TEORIMA, CHERRY MAY ANTONES
    50396 TEORIMA, KIMBERLY BANGA
    50397 TEORO, ANGELICA ALESTRE
    50398 TEPACE, CERILA CERUJANO
    50399 TEPAIT, MIA MORALDE
    50400 TEPANERO, KENNETH MARK CATULONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1010 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50401 TEPASE, MARIEBETH ABUTOG
    50402 TEQUIL, MARIAN JOY BULAT-AG
    50403 TERADO, ROSALIE QUILAQUIL
    50404 TERANA, GERALDINE LERASAN
    50405 TERANTE, MA LUCILA IRIS PLANA
    50406 TERAZA, KENNETH CAYAS
    50407 TERAZA, MERRY JOY CANDIDO
    50408 TERAZA, WILYEN JARRY PRISNO
    50409 TERCENIO, DENMARK CABANTAC
    50410 TERCIAS, CLAUDETTE DE TORRES
    50411 TERCO, ANNIE BELLO
    50412 TERENCIO, GABRIELA MARIE ANCOG
    50413 TEREZ, GLYDEL ARANAR
    50414 TERING, LADY HOPE ANTIPALA
    50415 TERIOMPO, ARLYN CALAHATI
    50416 TERMO, MINESSA SEVELLANO
    50417 TERMULO, PRINCESS KATE PARBA
    50418 TERNATE, VLADIMIRE CLAIRE COBITAN
    50419 TERNIDA, GENESIS ANN HOLY ANTHONY
    50420 TERO, ANTHONETTE JHANE III PARAISO
    50421 TERO, HANNA LYN DUMAYAC
    50422 TERO, HAZEL ROSE DUMAYAC
    50423 TERO, HEIDE MAE SALAMANCA
    50424 TERO, JOSEPH JUMADAS
    50425 TERO, JOYCE GRACE DINSAG
    50426 TERO, RENIE CRUJIDO
    50427 TERON, NICKNHEN JAY DUMAGUING
    50428 TERRADO, CRISTINE BUSTRILLO
    50429 TERRADO, JOHN VINCENT VENTURA
    50430 TERRAGO, MARY ROSE MANLAGÑIT
    50431 TERRANO, PAULINE ESPELETA
    50432 TERRANO, ROSALIE NABAS
    50433 TERRANO, SHYNE AVENGOZA
    50434 TERRE, ABEGAIL AFALLA
    50435 TERRE, JEAN LEA GRANADA
    50436 TERRENAL, KIMBERLY NISPEROS
    50437 TERRIBLE, RISALIA AGUILAR
    50438 TERSE, JOSEPH SUMACOT
    50439 TERSOL, JERIC DUMALAOG
    50440 TESADO, JESSA BEBAS
    50441 TESALONA, JULIUS CAIGOY
    50442 TESALONA, MONICA ERANDIO
    50443 TESORERO, ARNIE PASILIAO
    50444 TESORERO, DANICA MYCA LOREMIA
    50445 TESORERO, DOMINIQUE TRINIDAD
    50446 TESORERO, JAN EDUARD BONITA
    50447 TESORERO, VICTOR IAN I RESUENA
    50448 TESORIO, CENDY PAYAWAL
    50449 TESORIO, DANNA AKITA DAGATAN
    50450 TESORIO, FROYLA MAE CABARUBIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1011 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50451 TESORIO, JOCELYN PELICANO
    50452 TESORO, GERALD GUMAL-IN
    50453 TESORO, JAYFE EGONIA
    50454 TESORO, JOVIL ANN NARAL
    50455 TESORO, KIMBERLY LANUZA
    50456 TESORO, REGINE FAILAGO
    50457 TESTA, FRANCESCA MAREE MALILAY
    50458 TESTA, OGIE ACHILLES DE GUZMAN
    50459 TESTADO, ROMEL LAUAGAN
    50460 TESTON, JEWEL MAE MALONES
    50461 TEVES, JEAN BALINO
    50462 TEVES, JESSA CATAPIA
    50463 TEVES, JESSEBEL SELMA
    50464 TEVES, JEZYL ARMENDAREZ
    50465 TEVES, JONNALYN TABAYAG
    50466 TEVES, RICHAEL MAE
    50467 TEVES, SHAINA MAE
    50468 TEVES, VANESA RAMANO
    50469 TEVES, VERNA ROSE BUENAFE
    50470 TEWENG, KRYSTEL SAYUD
    50471 TEÑALES, LOUISA RHOSE HERNAEZ
    50472 TEÑOSO, CHRISTIAN REPANA
    50473 TEÑOSO, ELSA APROSTA
    50474 TEÑOSO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELA PEÑA
    50475 TI, LEOKEN DOMIS
    50476 TI-AD, KAREN MAE PALOMO
    50477 TIAD, DIANE ARIOLA
    50478 TIAD, LILIBETH SASI
    50479 TIAGO, SAHIRA NANANGGA
    50480 TIALA, VANESSA CABAÑOG
    50481 TIAM, CINDERELLA ACUNIN
    50482 TIAMSON, SHIERYL MENESES
    50483 TIAMSON, STEVE VARDE
    50484 TIANA, DIANARA CONCARDAS
    50485 TIANAN, JEANALYN VALENZUELA
    50486 TIANELA, RAPHAEL JAMES ESTOYA
    50487 TIANGCO, ALEXANDER DE GUZMAN
    50488 TIANGSON, CRIZEL JANE BALAOD
    50489 TIANGSON, JOIE PORCIONCULA
    50490 TIANIA, ANGEL MAY MATABALAN
    50491 TIANIO, JUVY-AN CASTULO
    50492 TIAÑO, VEHNIE SENADOR
    50493 TIBAS, JOHN ANTHONY PILONGO
    50494 TIBAY, JUSTENE JANDAG
    50495 TIBAY, KYLA CLAUDIO
    50496 TIBAY, MARY JOY LOGRONIO
    50497 TIBAYAN, GABRIEL MARIA FAJARDO
    50498 TIBAYAN, JARREN CORTEZ
    50499 TIBAYAN, KRIZEL VAN PIKKER
    50500 TIBAYAN, MELINDA UMALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1012 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50501 TIBAYAN, REDELLEN COPRO
    50502 TIBE, JANICE BASILIO
    50503 TIBERIO, MARA MAE SOL
    50504 TIBIO, DEBIE ANN ANDRADE
    50505 TIBIO, GLORY FLOR CABIGUEN
    50506 TIBON, CHRISTINE JOY LANDERO
    50507 TIBON, KRISTINE BLAISE CAPASGORDO
    50508 TIBULAN, ABIGAIL TRANCE
    50509 TICAR, JOEMARIE LOPEZ
    50510 TICAR, REDGE MARY LOUISE VIEJON
    50511 TICMAN, CIPRIANO JR MIEMBAN
    50512 TICMAN, JUNALYN TUCAY
    50513 TICMAN, MARCIAL MIEMBAN
    50514 TICO, ACQUAREAN QUEEN MOICO
    50515 TICO, GLEALYN SEGAFO
    50516 TICOY, YANDEMAR AMISTOSO
    50517 TICQUE, FILLIAN FAITH BABAN
    50518 TICTIC, JHONATAN TULANG
    50519 TID-ONG, RUBY ANN WAGAYON
    50520 TIDO, ANGELA ENOC
    50521 TIDOR, CIPIAMARIE JASMIN
    50522 TIDOSO, MIA JEAN ANGELADA
    50523 TIDOY, MARIA VICTORIA LLEGO
    50524 TIEDRA, NECRIS PETURBOS
    50525 TIEMPO, JENNY VISTAL
    50526 TIEMPO, NICO REY DE GRACIA
    50527 TIERRA, JENEVA BUENAVISTA
    50528 TIERRO, CHERRY-PIE BACCAY
    50529 TIFLIS, ARVIN JAN JUAMIZ
    50530 TIGAO, ALRIESON CABILLAN
    50531 TIGAO, LINO LUYAO
    50532 TIGAS, MARY CLAIRE HINGPIT
    50533 TIGDO, NORILYN ALAD
    50534 TIGLAO, ALLYSSA MAE POSADAS
    50535 TIGLAO, ALYSSA MARIE GARCIA
    50536 TIGLAO, ARRA CASTANEDA
    50537 TIGLAO, ELAINE QUIMADO
    50538 TIGLAO, MARK ANGELICO BARTOLO
    50539 TIGLAO, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN SUGAY
    50540 TIGLAO, SHIELA MARIE DELA CRUZ
    50541 TIGNO, MAE MADELETTE CARDENIO
    50542 TIGOL, GERMAINE SARTE
    50543 TIGON, MARJORIE SAMORIN
    50544 TIGRANES, CINDY ALGORDO
    50545 TIGUE, JOCEL GERONA
    50546 TIGUE, JONA BRIONES
    50547 TIGULLO, CHRISTIAN BEN ALABADO
    50548 TIGULLO, KATHLEEN CENNIA YANONG
    50549 TIGULO, ALPHA FAITH AYOBAN
    50550 TIGULO, ROSE ANN MOLINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1013 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50551 TIHIM, ZYRYLL AMAR
    50552 TIJOL, AIMCATE MAY CONARCO
    50553 TILA-ON, IRISH POLEÑO
    50554 TILA-ON, MONALIZA POLEÑO
    50555 TILAD, JOENILYN SANTIBAÑEZ
    50556 TILAN, CELESTINO JR NIDEA
    50557 TILAN, NIKKA RAGAZA
    50558 TILAN, REY MARC TABERARA
    50559 TILAO, DIMPLE MAE LUMAYAG
    50560 TILOD, HAZEL TADIAN
    50561 TILOS, DYNA
    50562 TILOS, MARINEL ADORADOR
    50563 TIMA, LEONOR ESPARTERO
    50564 TIMA, ROSEMARIE MALINAO
    50565 TIMAGOS, JAPHET DEIL POLICARPIO
    50566 TIMAN, ARJEL JADA-ONG
    50567 TIMAN, SHARA MAE SUAREZ
    50568 TIMBAL, JEMARIE RECALDO
    50569 TIMBALOPEZ, ALOHA SILVIO
    50570 TIMBANG, LIZZETTE PAMAN
    50571 TIMBANG, RUDELYN BALAMBAN
    50572 TIMBANG, WINSTON OLACO
    50573 TIMBANGAN, ELJOHN CORONADO
    50574 TIMBAS, KIMBERLY OLIVEROS
    50575 TIMBOL, JONATHAN ALBERT III NAVARRO
    50576 TIMBOL, KAREN NICOLETA
    50577 TIMBREZA, DENNIS VELASCO
    50578 TIMBREZA, PAUL CYRUS GAMBOL
    50579 TIMMALOG, MAE ANN KRISTINE CASPILLO
    50580 TIMMANGO, YVONE ALLAGA
    50581 TIMOGTIMOG, IVY GRACE BAYLOSIS
    50582 TIMON, JACKIELOU GINGONE
    50583 TIMON, ROLLY PORAZO
    50584 TIMONAN, CRISTIAN ANGELO ALACRITO
    50585 TIMONES, MAE ANN DIZON
    50586 TIMOSA, JOHN MICHAEL CANIESO
    50587 TIMOSA, MIRASOL CAÑETE
    50588 TIMOSAN, MAYDELYN GABALES
    50589 TIMOTEO, APRIL ROSE SANTIAGO
    50590 TIMPINA, BEVERLYN LENGOYNA
    50591 TIMTIM, GALE VAN PARMISANA
    50592 TIMTIM, JAY MARK BILANDAL
    50593 TIMTIM, OLGA MAE ARCAY
    50594 TIMTIM, RODGIE CALISQUISEN
    50595 TIMUAT, DIANA MOLINA
    50596 TINAGAN, JESTER CARL NAGSUBAN
    50597 TINAGSA, NOREEN ABADILLA
    50598 TINALIGA, GINALYN GALVAN
    50599 TINAMBACAN, CRISTINA MATANGUIHAN
    50600 TINAMISAN, TIA MARIE MAQUILING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1014 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50601 TINAMPAY, CHENY JIL BANAWA
    50602 TINAPAO, SHEILLA MAE PIAL
    50603 TINAPUNAN, LEONARDO BANTOTO
    50604 TINDAAN, JOVELIETA SOLINA
    50605 TINDAC, BELEN QUILINGIN
    50606 TINDAY, ROYCE ANN GADDI
    50607 TINDOC, ANGELICA ROSE DOREN
    50608 TINDOC, ANNE BERNADETTE TUMALE
    50609 TINDOG, JOYREN BEDIORES
    50610 TINDOG, SAMMY JR ESCUBIN
    50611 TINDOY, BETHLEHEM PILAPIL
    50612 TINDOY, CYRIL KAY CINCO
    50613 TINDOY, MARY GRACE BUDIONGAN
    50614 TINDUGAN, ARGENTINA PAJELMARIANO
    50615 TINDUGAN, MARK PELAGIO
    50616 TINDUNGAN, NOEME ADAMME
    50617 TINEBANDAL, JESMIE GAMA
    50618 TING, AURORA MAPILI
    50619 TING, KRISTOFFER ANDONI SALVADOR
    50620 TING, MINA SHERNALYN DE GUZMAN
    50621 TING, SULMA ULLA
    50622 TINGA, AL ANTONETTE CHESKA PEQUERO
    50623 TINGA, MARIELLE ESTEBAN
    50624 TINGAL, ANGELA NARSICO
    50625 TINGAL, GREEZEL HUESCA
    50626 TINGCANG, VERA ROSE DEVIBAR
    50627 TINGGA, GOLDEN FE RATERTA
    50628 TINGKALONG, NORHANIFA TALAUGON
    50629 TINGSON, CHIZKA VALERIE CAGAMPANG
    50630 TINGSON, KATRINA AÑOLA
    50631 TINGSON, MARY CLAIRE MACALIPAY
    50632 TINGSON, VANESSA ALIPALA
    50633 TINGZON, JAN THERESE DABUCO
    50634 TINIDO, KRISTINE JOY MANONG
    50635 TINIMBANG, DON RHEYMON DELA CRUZ
    50636 TINIO, CATLEEN GARCINELA
    50637 TINIO, EDWINA CONCEPCION
    50638 TINIO, JANICE PEÑALOZA
    50639 TINIO, PATRICK JEROME MEDINA
    50640 TINNAE, ANGELA MALON
    50641 TINO, CARRY KEY JOY AVISADO
    50642 TINO, VIEN TUMBAGA
    50643 TINO, ZYRA ARGARIN
    50644 TINOMA, HAZEL PULGA
    50645 TINONG, HANAH ANGELA CLARABAL
    50646 TINQUICO, FREDERICK AGUILAR
    50647 TIO, D L JOHN PAUL CARDUZA
    50648 TIO, DAN ELLY GICOS
    50649 TIO, KATHRYN JOY CADORNIGA
    50650 TIO, LUCILLE KATE SIGASIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1015 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50651 TIO, RADNY MELLORIN
    50652 TIO, REVREV ARCALA
    50653 TION, KRIZZA MAESTRADO
    50654 TION, MARIA CENTINNAH LOGROÑO
    50655 TION, PRINCESS ANNE AMANDORON
    50656 TIONGCO, JUVELYN ESTORAS
    50657 TIONGCO, LIRA MAY LAURDEN
    50658 TIONGSON, DIANE AIRA NICOLE LABAO
    50659 TIONGSON, GISELLE TUMAMBING
    50660 TIONGSON, JINKY FRANCISCO
    50661 TIONGSON, MARIE JANE MILLOMEDA
    50662 TIONGSON, RHEALEN TANGONAN
    50663 TIONGSON, RODEZZA MAE JOYCE CASTILLO
    50664 TIONGZON, JUNEIL MAGNO
    50665 TIOPES, ANGEL FAITH
    50666 TIOSEN, ZAIRA MARTINEZ
    50667 TIPAN, SHIELA VERGARA
    50668 TIPANERO, LARA ANGELICA DALUGDUG
    50669 TIPAY, CARENN PAGUIO
    50670 TIPAY, EMILAN GALLEON
    50671 TIPON, MAURICIA RANARIO
    50672 TIPONES, WENA MAY CHAVEZ
    50673 TIPONTIPON, JAYSON ALBURO
    50674 TIPONTIPON, KARL JONES ARELLANO
    50675 TIPRADO, LUCILLE GRACE ACMA
    50676 TIPUDAN, RACHEL MADENANCIL
    50677 TIQUEL, JONNA CABASAG
    50678 TIQUILLO, JAYKEE ROSELLOSA
    50679 TIRADOS, NICOLE ANN LORCA
    50680 TIRADOS, VINCENT JOHN FRANCISCO
    50681 TIRAMBULO, LARA JEAN SABELLINA
    50682 TIRAMBULO, WARREN LARGO
    50683 TIRAO, MARYBABES CORPUZ
    50684 TIRAO, NICOLE JANE GALDO
    50685 TIRAZONA, SHANINA ADINE CABADDU
    50686 TIRAÑA, ELAYZA TUMPAG
    50687 TIRAÑA, JANELA ANN TUMPAG
    50688 TIRO, KRISTINA MAE ALBARANDO
    50689 TISBE, DAN MARIE SUAREZ
    50690 TISON, KENNETH RODRIGUEZ
    50691 TISOY, ROGIEFEL JOYCE OMPAD
    50692 TITO, CHERRY ANNE ROM
    50693 TITO, LIANE AICEL DE LA CRUZ
    50694 TIU, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
    50695 TIU, JANELLE JOY OGANIA
    50696 TIU, RAVENN TO-ONG
    50697 TIWANA, SOFIA FAYE CONSTANTINO
    50698 TIWTIWEN, JOCELYN ALBADES
    50699 TIZON, ANGELA JOJIT CINCO
    50700 TIZON, BRENDA LEE TADEJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1016 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50701 TIZON, EVY SACARE
    50702 TIZON, KIMBERLY CADUNGOG
    50703 TIZON, LINDSEY QUITALEG
    50704 TIZON, MARK ALLAIN ACDOL
    50705 TIZON, MITCHELLE ANE TAUB
    50706 TO-OS, MON VINVANI SALINAS
    50707 TOBALADO, TRISHA MARIE TAMBOR
    50708 TOBE, BERNARDITA GERONES
    50709 TOBES, SALVE JOY DOCOT
    50710 TOBIA, MA CLAIRE ELLORINCO
    50711 TOBIAS, ABEL SAMELLANO
    50712 TOBIAS, CLARISA CATABAY
    50713 TOBIAS, MARY JOY MENDOZA
    50714 TOBIAS, SHAINA MAE ABAT
    50715 TOBILLA, ANGELA FAE SOLERA
    50716 TOBIO, AIMEE GRACE TUNGOL
    50717 TOBULA, GLEN MARK PADEROG
    50718 TOCA, JOSHUA FULLERO
    50719 TOCALO, ISAH ATIL
    50720 TOCAYON, MA SCARLETT SUELLO
    50721 TOCINO, MARIA BALTAZARA MADERAL
    50722 TOCIO, JUVY ANN DINEROS
    50723 TOCMO, AILYN JOY RUAR
    50724 TOCMO, GENIVA PONTOD
    50725 TOCMO, WINN MARIMON
    50726 TOCOL, JOSHUA LAKE
    50727 TOCONG, SARAH EYOG
    50728 TODING, GUEEN ABCEDE
    50729 TOGA, SARAH MAE ANTINERO
    50730 TOGADO, CRESIL PARENA
    50731 TOGLE, IVY GRACE
    50732 TOGNO, JESSA MAE BANSAGAN
    50733 TOGON, DANLIE JOHN ALORRO
    50734 TOGONON, ZHYNE GUMINTON
    50735 TOJEDO, CAREN ROSE LEUTERIO
    50736 TOJENO, JESSA MAE PARAS
    50737 TOJONG, NEIL NIÑO NERVATO
    50738 TOKAKI, LARIZA GRACE JOSE
    50739 TOKE, RAIHANA UMPAR
    50740 TOKONG, KHRISTINNE BHERNADETTE ESPOLITA
    50741 TOLDANES, ERMA NAVIDA
    50742 TOLDANES, NELISSA PINILI
    50743 TOLEDANA, MARIVIC TUMPANG
    50744 TOLEDO, ANALYN MARANGA
    50745 TOLEDO, ANNA KRISTINE ATIVO
    50746 TOLEDO, ARIES JAMES LANDASAN
    50747 TOLEDO, ARLENE LLAVE
    50748 TOLEDO, CAROL JEAN ERNAL
    50749 TOLEDO, CATHERINE
    50750 TOLEDO, DARRYL JOSEPH E
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1017 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50751 TOLEDO, DIANN MAE PALMA
    50752 TOLEDO, FRANCIA BUBAN
    50753 TOLEDO, IRINE VALDEZ
    50754 TOLEDO, JAMES ISAO
    50755 TOLEDO, JANE SANTANDER
    50756 TOLEDO, JENNIFER DONATOS
    50757 TOLEDO, JERWIN DOMINGO
    50758 TOLEDO, JESSIE REY TOLEDO
    50759 TOLEDO, JOYCEE SABERON
    50760 TOLEDO, KENT STEPHEN TAHADLANGIT
    50761 TOLEDO, KOBE ARN ORCULLO
    50762 TOLEDO, LILIBETH GRACIANO
    50763 TOLEDO, MA MIDEL TALAVERA
    50764 TOLEDO, MARIMER CASTILLO
    50765 TOLEDO, MARLON BALINSUA
    50766 TOLEDO, MARVIN DE ASIS
    50767 TOLEDO, MARY ANTONETTE CABALTIERRA
    50768 TOLEDO, MECHELLE NOTARTE
    50769 TOLEDO, MICAH MAGLENTE
    50770 TOLEDO, MIRANIE JEAN TUMAMPOS
    50771 TOLEDO, ROBEMEN PEREZ
    50772 TOLEDO, SHANNEL MALLARI
    50773 TOLEDO, VIA VERGARA
    50774 TOLELIS, NOVA MAE DACIO
    50775 TOLENADA, JESSICA MORES
    50776 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JANE LOPEZ
    50777 TOLENTINO, ANA CLARE SALVADOR
    50778 TOLENTINO, ANDREA FLORES
    50779 TOLENTINO, ANJELYKA DANIELLE FERNANDEZ
    50780 TOLENTINO, ARDHEL REYES
    50781 TOLENTINO, BEBERLY BAGONGHASA
    50782 TOLENTINO, BENJIELYN VALBUENA
    50783 TOLENTINO, CARDINAL CAESAR QUIDES
    50784 TOLENTINO, CHARILOU
    50785 TOLENTINO, CHARISH ICAO
    50786 TOLENTINO, CHERIE CALERO
    50787 TOLENTINO, CHERRIE MAE ARIB
    50788 TOLENTINO, CLARENCE GABRIEL
    50789 TOLENTINO, CRISTY LAE ACOSTA
    50790 TOLENTINO, DARIAN JAH VILLABLANCA
    50791 TOLENTINO, EDNALYN PENULLAR
    50792 TOLENTINO, EDZEN LUNA
    50793 TOLENTINO, EMALYN ATIENZA
    50794 TOLENTINO, EMILY ZONIO
    50795 TOLENTINO, ERLANA ZAMBALE
    50796 TOLENTINO, EZANNA DREG JAVA
    50797 TOLENTINO, FATIMA YAMBAO
    50798 TOLENTINO, GENESIS LEONARDO
    50799 TOLENTINO, GLEIN HORTALEZA
    50800 TOLENTINO, IVAN CRIST BONDOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1018 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50801 TOLENTINO, JANNETTE DE GUZMAN
    50802 TOLENTINO, JARAMIE EUGENIO
    50803 TOLENTINO, JAY CLYDE BULASO
    50804 TOLENTINO, JAZEL JOY GUINTO
    50805 TOLENTINO, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA
    50806 TOLENTINO, JHON CRISTIAN MARCHAN
    50807 TOLENTINO, JIMBOY PLATA
    50808 TOLENTINO, JOCELYN BAJO
    50809 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOSEPH RIVERA
    50810 TOLENTINO, JOHN JOVET EUSEBIO
    50811 TOLENTINO, JOHN KEVIN ALDAY
    50812 TOLENTINO, JOHN REMUEL BERNARDINO
    50813 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA FAJUTRAO
    50814 TOLENTINO, JUNE ALIDO
    50815 TOLENTINO, KLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
    50816 TOLENTINO, KRISTA QUIAMBAO
    50817 TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE MAE VERGARA
    50818 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE RIOVEROS
    50819 TOLENTINO, KURT RINEHART LEOPOLDO
    50820 TOLENTINO, LEOBERT PEDREGOSA
    50821 TOLENTINO, MA CARMELA ABUSTAN
    50822 TOLENTINO, MA LERAH MAE VALDERAMA
    50823 TOLENTINO, MARC IAN DEL ROSARIO
    50824 TOLENTINO, MARISOL MAE
    50825 TOLENTINO, MARK QUENSEN TADIJE
    50826 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN ATIENZA
    50827 TOLENTINO, MARY HILDEGARDE ROXAS
    50828 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL JOHN AREOLA
    50829 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE CHIA ALBANO
    50830 TOLENTINO, MIKHIE SHANE MORADOS
    50831 TOLENTINO, MUTYA DIVINE CALDERON
    50832 TOLENTINO, NEIL SANGUYU
    50833 TOLENTINO, NIKKI PANDI
    50834 TOLENTINO, NORMAN DIONELLE BALAGAT
    50835 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS KWIN CONCEPCION
    50836 TOLENTINO, REA CAUBALEJO
    50837 TOLENTINO, REIVEN SERVANDA
    50838 TOLENTINO, RENALD SAGUN
    50839 TOLENTINO, RIZZA SEJALVO
    50840 TOLENTINO, RONA
    50841 TOLENTINO, ROSEMAY EUSEBIO
    50842 TOLENTINO, SHAHANI DELA CRUZ
    50843 TOLERAN, ELTON JOHN NACARIO
    50844 TOLERAN, ROBERT LABRAGUE
    50845 TOLERO, FRANCIS BAYOS
    50846 TOLERO, GERARD FEBRIA
    50847 TOLERO, JIE MHARENE KAY SAROL
    50848 TOLIAO, ARIANNA KELSEY PACIFICO
    50849 TOLIBAS, DAISY DELA ROSA
    50850 TOLIBAS, JEREMY ORIOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1019 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50851 TOLIMAO, KARL PAOLO BELZA
    50852 TOLIN, CAMILLE ANGELES
    50853 TOLIN, ROBERTO JR LONGCO
    50854 TOLINERO, CHRISA DANE PEÑA
    50855 TOLINERO, LOVELY SANTIAGO
    50856 TOLING, JOAN BRODETH MAGDAMIT
    50857 TOLINGIN, CHRISTIALY LACIO
    50858 TOLINO, RICKALETH RESPICIO
    50859 TOLLEDO, ANGEL ALMOSARA
    50860 TOLLEDO, JUSTINE MAE DACASIN
    50861 TOLLEDO, LELAND BORBE
    50862 TOLLEDO, LENY BORBE
    50863 TOLO, AILEEN BACUAJA
    50864 TOLO, CHERRY PIE LAYOS
    50865 TOLOCOTOC, ANGELICA EINZIG DELA CRUZ
    50866 TOLOD, ANTHONAE QUEEN TEVES
    50867 TOLORES, ROCKY QUITON
    50868 TOLOSA, ALEXIS MERYL YANZON
    50869 TOLOSA, EIMERENE JOY ROLLE
    50870 TOLOSA, EMELYN BALIAT
    50871 TOLOSA, JENNA MARIE DELFIN
    50872 TOLOSA, KRISTENE FAITH ALLERA
    50873 TOLOSA, MA CORAZON MALAQUILLA
    50874 TOLOSA, RONALYN CLAVERIA
    50875 TOMACLAS, EVA MAE CLAMOHOY
    50876 TOMACRUZ, IRISH DIMLA
    50877 TOMADA, JOSHUA GALING
    50878 TOMAGAN, MARISAL TARNATE
    50879 TOMAGOY, CHARISMA REGASPI
    50880 TOMALES, MICHAEL OLVIDA
    50881 TOMANGAN, HAZEL DALMACIO
    50882 TOMAQUIN, CATHY DELICANO
    50883 TOMAQUIN, VERNISSE INSIGNE
    50884 TOMARONG, FELGIN MACADANGDANG
    50885 TOMARONG, JED ALONSAGAY
    50886 TOMARSE, MERCEDITA BASTIDA
    50887 TOMAS, GRACIOSA BALLAKIS
    50888 TOMAS, JANICE VILLANUEVA
    50889 TOMAS, JIALIL GUINDA
    50890 TOMAS, KAREN JOY PALTING
    50891 TOMAS, KIMBERL MAMAUAG
    50892 TOMAS, LEA RIZA SALISIPAN
    50893 TOMAS, MARIELLE GOTANGO
    50894 TOMAS, MARNIE DOMINGO
    50895 TOMAS, MARY JAZEL RODA
    50896 TOMAS, MARYJOY PASTOR
    50897 TOMAS, PAULINE JANE OPIAZA
    50898 TOMAS, ROSSELLA SANTIAGO
    50899 TOMAS, SAGUERA KARIM
    50900 TOMAUB, ALJOMAR MAKILANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1020 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50901 TOMAYAO, LEDDIELYN CERVANTES
    50902 TOMBADO, YPRIL MAE TANGTANG
    50903 TOMBO, JOJINE MONTEFOLKA
    50904 TOMBOC, JESSA AMAC
    50905 TOMBOC, JOHN MANUEL
    50906 TOMELDEN, ISRAEL MAGNAAN
    50907 TOMELDEN, MARIA ANGELICA RUAMERO
    50908 TOMELDEN, PAULA CRISTINA RUAMERO
    50909 TOMILLOSO, JOCELYN MASULA
    50910 TOMIMBANG, WINCO JR ARUELO
    50911 TOMINDUG, SUAIRAH TOMAWIS
    50912 TOMINES, DAVID JR DESCARGAR
    50913 TOMO, DAYLEN TICMON
    50914 TOMOL, GLADYS BANDIBAS
    50915 TOMON, MARIE ANTONETH DEJUMO
    50916 TOMOTORGO, MARK INRI ROYO
    50917 TOMPONG, SKYLEN DREAM ESCOTON
    50918 TOMUGDAN, KATHERINE JOYCE DE LA CERNA
    50919 TOMULTO, CHERRY MAY DIANNE LOPO
    50920 TON-OGAN, RICHIELYN VILLAR
    50921 TONDING, RAYMART CALUMPITA
    50922 TONDO, ELLA MAE MADERA
    50923 TONDO, EPHESIA FAITH BAUTISTA
    50924 TONELETE, ROZA MAY DELA PAZ
    50925 TONGA, LENY MALTO
    50926 TONGCALING, JOHN LLOYD REGOTIA
    50927 TONGCO, JOHANNA GAIL HILARIO
    50928 TONGCUA, APRIL JOY ENLATIERRA
    50929 TONGDO, RUELSON DACIO
    50930 TONGGA, JOSAN FLORES
    50931 TONGOL, CHRISTINE JOY BELARDO
    50932 TONGOL, LEYNARD CASTILLO
    50933 TONGON, NERIZA
    50934 TONGSON, KATHRYN MENSALVAS
    50935 TONGSON, SHAINA JANAINE OSORIO
    50936 TONIDO, RUFFA NEGOSA
    50937 TONITO, GERALDINE VALIENTE
    50938 TONOG, JINALYN PARAYRAY
    50939 TONOGAN, ANNALYN DE VERA
    50940 TONOGBANUA, KATHLEEN MAREE TAÑAGRAS
    50941 TOO, RALPH RYAN HABAL
    50942 TOONG, RACQUEL ABELLA
    50943 TOPACIO, CATHRINE GOMEZ
    50944 TOPACIO, CLARENCE PALLASIGUE
    50945 TOPASI, BABETTE ATANANTE
    50946 TOPIA, VINCE ROCKY DIAPANA
    50947 TOPINIO, PECZON LACAR
    50948 TOPULAR, JENNYCA PALAHE
    50949 TOQUE, KATHLEEN OLIVEROS
    50950 TOQUERO, ALADDIN JR MONDANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1021 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    50951 TOQUERO, FRANCES SUCO
    50952 TOQUERO, HERMINJOY BUMANGHAT
    50953 TOQUERO, IRENE CASIPIT
    50954 TOQUERO, JESSICA LORIA
    50955 TOQUERO, JOCELYN BUENAVENTURA
    50956 TOQUERO, MARISSA COMPLOR
    50957 TOQUERO, PERLITA KINAD
    50958 TORAJA, JOANA LIZA PLAZO
    50959 TORALBA, DANIEL CARLOM
    50960 TORALBA, JOVITO GARONIA
    50961 TORALBA, MECHELE VITO
    50962 TORALDE, GHEO NACARIO
    50963 TORALDE, JOE ANTHONY BENOSA
    50964 TORALDE, RHEA LYN LARAÑO
    50965 TORAZO, MARK LOUIE AMARO
    50966 TORBESO, KEN CAÑEDA
    50967 TORCENDE, ANA MARIE ARQUILLANO
    50968 TORCENDE, LANIE CANDA
    50969 TORCENDE, LYKHA MAE BARBAC
    50970 TORCENDE, ROSELLE MAHINAY
    50971 TORCIA, EMARLYN TUTING
    50972 TORCITA, JOY KRISTINE MONGCAL
    50973 TORCUATOR, AILEEN BLAZO
    50974 TORDA, MONICA JANE TEMBREVILLA
    50975 TORDIL, JEZAVIL CASTRODES
    50976 TOREBLANCA, MERISA ZONIO
    50977 TOREFRANCA, FATIMA OWERTA
    50978 TOREJANO, ROGER II LOZANO
    50979 TOREJOS, MELISSA BANGUIS
    50980 TORENO, CHRISTA LYNN DOBLE
    50981 TORENO, GENESIS AGUSTINO
    50982 TORENTERA, RYAN ABELIDA
    50983 TORIAGA, MARY LAIZA BALLESTEROS
    50984 TORIANA, KEYCEE HACHERO
    50985 TORIB, ABEGAEL MARIE DAL
    50986 TORIBIO, AIZA JORILLO
    50987 TORIBIO, IRINA LOI SERRAN
    50988 TORIBIO, JAMAICA MABATAN
    50989 TORIBIO, JOHN ALDRIN SANTOS
    50990 TORIBIO, MARICHU GASPAY
    50991 TORIDA, LEILAH SUZETTE CAGUMBAY
    50992 TORILLO, ALLEN DAVE BAGOOD
    50993 TORILLO, REYMART COMPAYAN
    50994 TORILLOS, ISIAHJIM ARAOJO
    50995 TORING, BEA JANINE TRADIO
    50996 TORINO, ARN AEROLF VALDEVIESO
    50997 TORINO, ELFEULYN TAMPARONG
    50998 TORINO, JIA CEREÑO
    50999 TORIO, ABEGAIL NIÑA MALLARI
    51000 TORIO, APRELLE ANN PACAMPARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1022 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51001 TORIO, CHRISTINE JOY BASE
    51002 TORIO, JAMES CEDRIC DE LOYOLA
    51003 TORIO, LAVENIA FERRER
    51004 TORIO, MARLON TABANERA
    51005 TORIO, MELDA POQUIZ
    51006 TORLAO, SOFRONIO JR ABOGADO
    51007 TORMA, EMMILYN LABAJO
    51008 TORMENTAR, LOUIELYN BALAS-OG
    51009 TORMES, GERREMY FRIAS
    51010 TORMO, ELENN PLAGA
    51011 TORMON, MARY ANN NAVARRETE
    51012 TORNE, JOVELLE CALIMLIM
    51013 TORNE, ROSE JEAN MABASA
    51014 TORNEA, ALFRED AVILA
    51015 TORNITO, JONATHAN ADMIRABLE
    51016 TORNO, CARYL JOY PADLAN
    51017 TORNO, EARL JOHN BAGANG
    51018 TOROBA, JAMES REY
    51019 TOROBA, JEMIMA ARA MARIE PADILLA
    51020 TOROGON, ALLEN QUITO
    51021 TORRALBA, MYLENE JOY ATO
    51022 TORRATO, SHOWIE MHAR TOLENTINO
    51023 TORRE, ANTHONY PEÑA
    51024 TORRE, CHERYLL PALAGTIW
    51025 TORRE, JANICE UMADHAY
    51026 TORRE, JOHN BRYAN BONCAG
    51027 TORRE, MA HYACINTH GONCE
    51028 TORRE, MIANNA CAMILLE INOCILLAS
    51029 TORRE, MYLEE JOY EUGENIO
    51030 TORRE, ROSELLE ESTOQUIA
    51031 TORRECARION, EURA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
    51032 TORRECHIVA, ANTONIETA JERUSALEM
    51033 TORREDES, JEROLD CUBIO
    51034 TORREFIEL, MARCELINO III REAMILLO
    51035 TORREFRANCA, CORINNE GRACE BUÑAO
    51036 TORREFRANCA, DIANNE JAYNCE ESPANCHO
    51037 TORREFRANCA, DIXTER CALISING
    51038 TORREGOSA, ANALYN TUAZON
    51039 TORREGOSA, ISHEDE MAE ESQUIBEL
    51040 TORREGOSA, MYRIZZE ANN CANINO
    51041 TORREGOZA, BABY YRL HAMBRE
    51042 TORREGROSA, KORINA RAMIREZ
    51043 TORREJAS, CHARLENE ROSALES
    51044 TORREJAS, HILDA CAMELOTES
    51045 TORREJAS, IVY SHEY KRELIN CALAQUE
    51046 TORREJAS, NOWELL PREMACIO
    51047 TORREJOS, LUDY MAE MEJOY
    51048 TORREJOS, REMEGIO JR TORREGOSA
    51049 TORREJOS, RICO GORRES
    51050 TORREJOS, STEPHEN DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1023 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51051 TORREJOS, YVES XAMILLE SOL
    51052 TORRELIZA, EDELYN DIMATULAC
    51053 TORRELIZA, MELLICENT RODRIGUEZ
    51054 TORREMOCHA, VIRGEL SALAS
    51055 TORRENTE, JOAN MARIE BELTRAN
    51056 TORRENTO, RONA MAE DAKILA
    51057 TORRENTO, RONA MAE NAVALLASCA
    51058 TORRENUEVA, CRESCENCIA TORREON
    51059 TORRENUEVA, CRIS JOHN SANTOS
    51060 TORRENUEVA, MARVIN VOCALES
    51061 TORREON, DIANNE TANSING
    51062 TORREON, JUNWIL OPELINIA
    51063 TORREON, JYGMABELLE ADLAWAN
    51064 TORREON, KIM CALIDRO
    51065 TORREON, LYNJEMAE NAVALES
    51066 TORREON, MA FE ABAPO
    51067 TORREON, RIZA MAY TARAY
    51068 TORRES, AIREN GUMAYAO
    51069 TORRES, AIZA LYN DOMINGO
    51070 TORRES, ALVIC BUGUINA
    51071 TORRES, AMABEL BRIGET DALLO
    51072 TORRES, AMY TENA
    51073 TORRES, ANGELICA TIGLAO
    51074 TORRES, ANGELIKA JEAN MANALO
    51075 TORRES, ANGELO LANCE ARIONDAY
    51076 TORRES, ANNA MARIE PASCUA
    51077 TORRES, CARMELA GERVACIO
    51078 TORRES, CELTER CRIS PADILLA
    51079 TORRES, CHILA MAE CUEVAS
    51080 TORRES, CHRISTIAN LYLE TORRES
    51081 TORRES, CHRISTIEN ALVAREZ
    51082 TORRES, CHRISTINE ANN BILON
    51083 TORRES, CLARISH CUREG
    51084 TORRES, DAISY JOY CONJE
    51085 TORRES, DANRIEL DUGAYO
    51086 TORRES, DAYANARA HABLADO
    51087 TORRES, DESIREE SABOCUJAN
    51088 TORRES, DEVINE MAY DELA RAMA
    51089 TORRES, DIANA MAE GALENZOGA
    51090 TORRES, DONIE RAY ECO
    51091 TORRES, EDGAR TOSOC
    51092 TORRES, ELAIZA GABION
    51093 TORRES, ELJUN NAVARRO
    51094 TORRES, ELYSSA MAE
    51095 TORRES, EMELY ORIEL
    51096 TORRES, ERWIN BINALOGA
    51097 TORRES, FREDDA ROSE MORALLOS
    51098 TORRES, GLORYBELLE SISMAR
    51099 TORRES, HANNA GRACE VIVAS
    51100 TORRES, JANE PAJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1024 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51101 TORRES, JANICE DELA ROSA
    51102 TORRES, JAYJAY BAEL
    51103 TORRES, JAYPEE CAÑA
    51104 TORRES, JEAN LOUISSE IRATAY
    51105 TORRES, JECHELLE KATE VILLADAREZ
    51106 TORRES, JENNYLYNN PELOBELLO
    51107 TORRES, JEREMIE SULAPAS
    51108 TORRES, JESSCE AÑORA
    51109 TORRES, JHAN CEL FE MANSUETO
    51110 TORRES, JOE MARIE PADALLA
    51111 TORRES, JOHN MARK
    51112 TORRES, JOHN PAUL LOZANO
    51113 TORRES, JOHNY GULENG
    51114 TORRES, JOLINA ANDREA TERTE
    51115 TORRES, JOLINA MAE TOLENTINO
    51116 TORRES, JOMAR POTES
    51117 TORRES, JONA ROSE MIRANDA
    51118 TORRES, JOSE MANUEL ESPIRITU
    51119 TORRES, JOZELLE MORTEL
    51120 TORRES, JULIEN SALUNGA
    51121 TORRES, JUNREL CUIZON
    51122 TORRES, JUVY CERVANTES
    51123 TORRES, KIM MARTIN MERCADO
    51124 TORRES, KIMBERLY CRISOSTOMO
    51125 TORRES, LEONIZA ENOPIA
    51126 TORRES, LESLIE
    51127 TORRES, LORENA LUMAGI
    51128 TORRES, LUZVISMIN AMORA
    51129 TORRES, MAERYL ANN PANGANIBAN
    51130 TORRES, MARK CHRISTIAN LIBAN
    51131 TORRES, MARK NIL VERANO
    51132 TORRES, MARY JOY RAMIN
    51133 TORRES, MARY ROSE MALLARI
    51134 TORRES, MAY LANI ANDULANA
    51135 TORRES, MELODY TENORIO
    51136 TORRES, MITZI LEONIE BALCO
    51137 TORRES, MYKA ALLYZA CARBONERA
    51138 TORRES, NERISSE NICOLE BURGOS
    51139 TORRES, PAMELLA JOY DIMACUTAC
    51140 TORRES, PAUL KEVIN DE GUZMAN
    51141 TORRES, RASUL DIMACISIL
    51142 TORRES, RAYMARK SUAREZ
    51143 TORRES, REA JOY SERRANO
    51144 TORRES, RENJE AGUILAR
    51145 TORRES, RIDSON PAGULAYAN
    51146 TORRES, RONALYN GALANG
    51147 TORRES, SHARALAINE CRUZ
    51148 TORRES, TRIXIE SAN JOSE
    51149 TORRES, VAN DERREK SIOCHI
    51150 TORRES, VESTARANIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1025 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51151 TORRES, ZOPHIA MARIE DELLAVA
    51152 TORRETA, RONEL MORALINA
    51153 TORREVILLA, NIKKI JOYCE DELOS SANTOS
    51154 TORREVILLAS, NOEL OTIDA
    51155 TORREÑA, CHERRY JANE BERONDO
    51156 TORREÑA, DHARLENE BORJA
    51157 TORRION, SANDRA SECRETARIA
    51158 TORRIRIT, GRACE TERROBIAS
    51159 TORTAL, COLYN ACADEMIA
    51160 TORTOR, VIEJHON SILVESTRE
    51161 TORZAR, APRIL MAE PELO
    51162 TOSING, ROBIE JOY CADUNGOG
    51163 TOSINO, LOWELL NIOG
    51164 TOSIO, DANIEL MILAÑO
    51165 TOTING, JESSRYL MEDEQUILLO
    51166 TOTOH, HAJE-REA OSORIO
    51167 TOTTOC, ANNA BALTAZAR
    51168 TOUZO, JESS NAVARRO
    51169 TOVERA, AGNES RAMEL
    51170 TOVERA, QUEEN DIVINE ANDRES
    51171 TOYOGON, CATHRINE LOVE DESTAJO
    51172 TOÑACAO, ANALYN CASINILLO
    51173 TOÑARES, DAISYRIE MOZO
    51174 TRABAJADA, ANNIE ROSE OSTAN
    51175 TRABAJADA, JAYVEE LUCES
    51176 TRADIO, ALDANNA AMOR NINING
    51177 TRADIO, CHRISTY ROSE DONASCO
    51178 TRAGO, EMELYN OLVINAR
    51179 TRAGONA, SACHET SUBIYA GUDIR
    51180 TRAIFALGAR, AIRA MAE SALAPANTAN
    51181 TRAIFALGAR, BEA BINGCO
    51182 TRAIFALGAR, ERICA TILANO
    51183 TRAIFALGAR, GAYLE SALAPANTAN
    51184 TRAJANO, ALEXIS JOANA MARIE DOMINGUEZ
    51185 TRAJANO, KENNETH CAJA
    51186 TRAJE, CARROL CAWALING
    51187 TRAJE, CHRISTIAN CARL JANDI
    51188 TRAJE, CLARILO OCAY
    51189 TRAJE, MARK ALEX IRABON
    51190 TRAJICO, LUDY JESUS DIONISIO
    51191 TRANGIA, BETH DECIPULO
    51192 TRANGIA, GINELYN ROSALES
    51193 TRANGIA, JOSHA KERLIN OLIVA
    51194 TRANGIA, REGINE SEDANO
    51195 TRANI, KAYE CORTES
    51196 TRANSFIGURACION, LUIE PANASANG
    51197 TRANSFIGURACION, REX MARIANO
    51198 TRAPAL, AVEGAIL CINCO
    51199 TRAPAL, MARICAR BERNABE
    51200 TRAPERO, LESLE LYN ESTRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1026 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51201 TRAPSI, MARY GRACE DIMAANO
    51202 TRASMIL, JERADEL BABOR
    51203 TRASMIL, REYNAROSE GARADO
    51204 TRASMONTE, AZALIA RUTH TALABON
    51205 TRASPORTE, CLARICE AVERGONZADO
    51206 TRAVEROS, LEE ANNE CAJARO
    51207 TRAYA, JUANA JEANE REBALDE
    51208 TRAYCO, REMUEL OMILIG
    51209 TRAZO, DANICA MACATANGAY
    51210 TRAZO, LEAH GLIZ GUISIHAN
    51211 TRAZO, QUECEL CALONIA
    51212 TRAZONA, JONAH MAE CANILLO
    51213 TRAZONA, MARY GRACE QUILICOT
    51214 TRAÑA, JOHN MARK BALAGON
    51215 TRAÑA, SHELLA PARDILLO
    51216 TRE-INTA, REYNA PINOY
    51217 TRELLES, KEITH MARK SOLIVA
    51218 TRENIA, ANABELLE GONGOB
    51219 TRESEÑO, LESTER JAY ABES
    51220 TRESMONTE, MARINELLA RICAFORT
    51221 TRESVALLES, JOY ZAFE
    51222 TRESVALLES, MARIA ANDREA URI
    51223 TRIAS, JUDY ANN GENTIZON
    51224 TRIBIANA, AILEEN ROSE DALDE
    51225 TRIBIANA, MEKAELA SALVA
    51226 TRIBIANA, SHELA TEMPLONUEVO
    51227 TRIDANIO, JESSICA ORDINARIO
    51228 TRIGOSA, ELLA MARNIE APAO
    51229 TRIGOSA, GISELLE MORINES
    51230 TRILLES, CHERRYL MARAVILLA
    51231 TRILLES, NOVIE NEBIT
    51232 TRILLO, CARMELA ORTEA
    51233 TRIMIDAL, MARJORIE JOY ALMAREZ
    51234 TRINIDAD, AIMEE ROSE BAUTISTA
    51235 TRINIDAD, ANGELOU PULBOSA
    51236 TRINIDAD, ANGELYN GUEVARRA
    51237 TRINIDAD, BRIDGETTE TALLEDO
    51238 TRINIDAD, DARREN BAYLON
    51239 TRINIDAD, EDMHER OPEÑA
    51240 TRINIDAD, EDWARD JR GOMEZ
    51241 TRINIDAD, HABEYER CATANIAG
    51242 TRINIDAD, JENNY ANN PALTING
    51243 TRINIDAD, JOANNAMAE TIGSAY
    51244 TRINIDAD, JUDY ANN ICAMEN
    51245 TRINIDAD, KAREN MONIQUE BRIONES
    51246 TRINIDAD, KRIZZA JAE TABIOS
    51247 TRINIDAD, LYN LYN TIAGA
    51248 TRINIDAD, MA LOURDES MASANGCAY
    51249 TRINIDAD, MARIKA JAVIER
    51250 TRINIDAD, MARK JAYSON MAPULA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1027 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51251 TRINIDAD, MARK JOHN BAUTISTA
    51252 TRINIDAD, MART GLENN SORIANO
    51253 TRINIDAD, MAYSELLE BANTASAN
    51254 TRINIDAD, NOVE RIZZA PAGADUAN
    51255 TRINIDAD, PRECIOUS VALEROSO
    51256 TRINIDAD, RAQUEL FONTE
    51257 TRINIDAD, RONA LAPAÑA
    51258 TRINIDAD, ROWELL DELA CRUZ
    51259 TRINIDAD, ROWENA NACINO
    51260 TRINOS, MA KHARLA PANGANIBAN
    51261 TRINOS, VIVIEN IRIS PANER
    51262 TRIO, JANE BENIGLA
    51263 TRIPULCA, JEFFREY MOLLASGO
    51264 TRISTE, DANIEL MAASIN
    51265 TRISTE, MARICRIS CASTILLO
    51266 TRIUMFANTE, CARMEL THERESE CANUMAY
    51267 TRIUMFO, LEA KIAM YANZON
    51268 TRIVIÑO, CHESTER SALAZAR
    51269 TRIVIÑO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
    51270 TRIVIÑO, CRISHEL ANNE REYNA
    51271 TRIVIÑO, LIEDEL DIANNE ALVAREZ
    51272 TRIÑANES, JEX ORDIALES
    51273 TRIÑO, ELLA MARIZ DEGAMON
    51274 TROCIO, CHRISTINE ANN DAÑO
    51275 TROCIO, REYMART FERNANDEZ
    51276 TRONCOSO, MELODY RIGOR
    51277 TRONGCOSO, DAPHNE DU DURANA
    51278 TRONGCOSO, LUIS CARLITO RONDERO
    51279 TRONGCOSO, REGINE MARIE VELA
    51280 TRONGCOSO, VINZ RYAN AMODIA
    51281 TRONO, CLAUDIVERLYN CORNEJO
    51282 TRONO, MARY FRANZ LAVAPIEZ
    51283 TROPA, KIMVERLY ALULAYA
    51284 TROYO, ALJON VERSOZA
    51285 TROYO, JESELLE ANN AMISTOSO
    51286 TROZO, JOHNELLE DALIGDIG
    51287 TRUITA, JOSEPH RYAN TINDAC
    51288 TRUMATA, ADELA TRUITA
    51289 TRUMPO, SHERYLLE CABANGLAN
    51290 TRUYA, FHECHE CUIZON
    51291 TRUYA, JORES JAY NAVARROZA
    51292 TRUZ, JOHNNY ARTAJO
    51293 TUA, NORAIMA MUSA
    51294 TUADLES, JOAN MALINGIN
    51295 TUALA, ARIEL DETOYA
    51296 TUALA, CATHLEEN JOY BUNAO
    51297 TUALA, JAYSON JAY CARO
    51298 TUALA, JILLNE LORRAINE TILOS
    51299 TUALA, JONATHAN BANGGOLLAY
    51300 TUALE, YDYZON JUTAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1028 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51301 TUALLA, ANGELIKA JANE TENDIDO
    51302 TUAN, QUEENIE MATUGUINA
    51303 TUANDA, JERAH GOLD RAMIREZ
    51304 TUANDO, JENNY ROSE TAÑADA
    51305 TUANDO, NATALIE REIGN NIECOLE
    51306 TUANGCO, BETHELLA MAE MALAQUE
    51307 TUANGCO, JENECEL BALANSAG
    51308 TUANO, JOYCE MOONG
    51309 TUANQUIN, MIKEE DEGGAY
    51310 TUAPIN, MELCA JEAN EMPERIO
    51311 TUARIO, ELLA MAE GANZA
    51312 TUARIO, RHODA MAE ALFORJAS
    51313 TUASON, JOHN CARL FALLESGON
    51314 TUAZON, AILEEN SALONGA
    51315 TUAZON, ELAINE SEVERINO
    51316 TUAZON, ELIJAH JOY REYES
    51317 TUAZON, JAYVEE PAUL BAYONA
    51318 TUAZON, MARCO JESLIE BARROS
    51319 TUAZON, MARK ANTHONY BONA
    51320 TUAZON, RENALYN VILLAGRACIA
    51321 TUAZON, SHARJAH BORLADO
    51322 TUAZON, SHARMAINE OROJALES
    51323 TUAZON, SHERLYN DAVID
    51324 TUAÑO, RACHELL JOY GARCIA
    51325 TUBA, HAZEL JOY ANINAYON
    51326 TUBA, JUNARIE JOY MASAGLANG
    51327 TUBA, VIRGILIO JR ORINGOT
    51328 TUBAC, GEORGE DAVID RIPARIP
    51329 TUBAC, ROBERLY CAYANONG
    51330 TUBAL, DAIDINE DULLA
    51331 TUBAL, LOREN ARANGOTE
    51332 TUBAL, MARIAN BORJA
    51333 TUBAL, RACHEL DALGIS
    51334 TUBALE, LAIZA JURADO
    51335 TUBALLA, JULIET CANONO
    51336 TUBALLAS, MA MARISOL BECUÑA
    51337 TUBALLAS, RACQUEL PEREZ
    51338 TUBAN, ALDEN ANGEL RACHEL INCIONG
    51339 TUBAN, JOHN JAMES TAUP
    51340 TUBARAN, JOANNA MARIE TOLENTINO
    51341 TUBAT, JEANYCAR YABAN
    51342 TUBAY, ARNELETTE BUJAWE
    51343 TUBAY, JUDY ANN ORILLO
    51344 TUBERA, CRISTALYN AGUILAR
    51345 TUBIANO, RICO CADUNGOG
    51346 TUBIANOSA, MANUEL JR BUYO
    51347 TUBICE, ROMIEL ROJAS
    51348 TUBIG, LYKA BALIONG
    51349 TUBIG, MARIEL REYES
    51350 TUBIGON, CARLEN MAY LANAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1029 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51351 TUBIL, CZRISH ANNE DE JUAN
    51352 TUBIL, MARLON VERZANO
    51353 TUBILAG, ALYSSA CARO
    51354 TUBINO, MICA RUBIAN
    51355 TUBIO, EMELY ROSS CASTILLA
    51356 TUBIS, MARY GRACE OBISPO
    51357 TUBLAYAN, WILBERT BINONTAO
    51358 TUBLE, GRAZELLE PHENELOPE TUVILLARA
    51359 TUBLE, MAREN CARA LAGSA
    51360 TUBLE, VINCENT CLIFFORD LARGADAS
    51361 TUBO, DEZALE BARCOSO
    51362 TUBO, MYLENE TUBAC
    51363 TUBOC, ROGER LAWRENCE CABAÑERO
    51364 TUBOG, LIEZEL MA-ASIN
    51365 TUBOG, ROWARD JUMALON
    51366 TUBOLA, JENEAH MARY TOLENO
    51367 TUBON, MARIA JENNY ANN TAGUPA
    51368 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELOU MALVAS
    51369 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELYN ANAS
    51370 TUBONGBANUA, LEVI MAE DEFANTE
    51371 TUBOSA, ANGELO BASAS
    51372 TUBOSA, CHRISTINE JANE GANDULFOS
    51373 TUCABEN, LAYNE CALIAGA
    51374 TUCIO, KIMBERLY ORNALA
    51375 TUCODAN, ABDULLAH ROMAPA
    51376 TUCONG, CANDY FLORES
    51377 TUDDAO, IRENE ILDEFENSA PAUIG
    51378 TUDIO, CHARISSE ANTONETTE BONGO
    51379 TUDO, MARY FLOR TEROY
    51380 TUDTUD, ARMIEN REGIO
    51381 TUDTUD, MITZ LAYNO
    51382 TUGADE, CHARLYN MEDRANO
    51383 TUGADE, JOELYN NICOLAS
    51384 TUGADO, JESSABELLE LAGUNZAD
    51385 TUGADO, SHARMAINE MARIKIT
    51386 TUGAHAN, ANNIE GARCIANO
    51387 TUGAHAN, PAUL ANDREW CALLORA
    51388 TUGALON, MA CHARMAINE TOLOSA
    51389 TUGAP, RODEL SUAREZ
    51390 TUGAS, KATRINA ISABELLE TUASON
    51391 TUGAY, JERNIE GOYONAN
    51392 TUGBONG, EVA MAE ARAT
    51393 TUGO, JESSA MEA CABALES
    51394 TUGONON, ALEJO MAGLUNOB
    51395 TUGUE, RANDY USMAN
    51396 TUGUINAY, COLLIN CHAYAG
    51397 TUGUINAY, ELAIN BANG-AO
    51398 TUGUINAY, JOAN BAGUILAT
    51399 TUIBEO, JEANICA TORRES
    51400 TUKURAN, ABDULASIS EBRAHIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1030 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51401 TULABING, ODYSA ABILLA
    51402 TULADTEG, JUHAINA KAMENSA
    51403 TULAGAN, ARLYN MAE DELA CRUZ
    51404 TULAGAN, KRISHA ANN HERNANDO
    51405 TULAGAN, VERNAMAY GALSIM
    51406 TULANG, LEODE JOHN RUIZ
    51407 TULANG, REAVETH LAMPIS
    51408 TULAUAN, GIOVANNIE MAGGAY
    51409 TULAUAN, SHERRY-ANN BATANG
    51410 TULAWE, CARLYN MACABENTA
    51411 TULAYAN, BERNICE GALO
    51412 TULAYBA, LEA MAY ABANCIO
    51413 TULAYLAY, PAUL JOHN CATACUTAN
    51414 TULAYLAY, SHIELA TEODORO
    51415 TULBO, JACKILYN JABONILLO
    51416 TULI, ROVINA DANIELLA MARDO
    51417 TULIAO, APRIL BALCITA
    51418 TULIAO, LESLIE ANNE
    51419 TULIAO, MA AXELL ROSE CADAYONG
    51420 TULIAO, MARGIE VALIENTE
    51421 TULIAO, MARIELLE DOMINGO
    51422 TULIAO, MARY JANE TAMON
    51423 TULIAO, RAECHELLE CAUILAN
    51424 TULIO, KIMBERLY HIPOLITO
    51425 TULLER, GILBERT PASICOLAN
    51426 TULO, CAMILLE JANICA ARIB
    51427 TULO, SHEILA MARIE DIZON
    51428 TULOD, SHEENA MAE ROSERO
    51429 TULOG, NELYN MACARIO
    51430 TULOP, BHINZENT JACE ARCE
    51431 TUMACAS, DANIELLA JOY CATAMPONGAN
    51432 TUMALA, EJAYSON PELENIO
    51433 TUMALA, MARY FAITH ALIDON
    51434 TUMALA, PAULA ELLAZON ILUSTRISIMO
    51435 TUMALA, SHEIN MACARIOLA
    51436 TUMALE, JAMIE LYN SANTOS
    51437 TUMALIUAN, JOVIE MAE LUMBOY
    51438 TUMALIUAN, KATE CUARTEROS
    51439 TUMAMAO, MHON KENNETH MARLING
    51440 TUMAMBING, DARWIN DIMALIBOT
    51441 TUMAMBING, JENALYN DIMALIBOT
    51442 TUMAMBING, JOAN RIVERO
    51443 TUMAMBING, KERWIN MARANAN
    51444 TUMAMPIL, CECILLE ANN DECIR
    51445 TUMAMPOS, AIZA ESPAÑA
    51446 TUMANDA, CLAIRE TAMAYO
    51447 TUMANDA, MANOLO JR LUMINARIO
    51448 TUMANDA, MELKY CORTON
    51449 TUMANDA, YVONNE GALLANO
    51450 TUMANDAY, MONA THEA ALIVIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1031 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51451 TUMANDOC, JOHNRIE CARBONILLA
    51452 TUMANENG, EDMAR VILLAFRANCA
    51453 TUMANG, ANDREA RENCE PORTOLLANO
    51454 TUMANG, JOHN KENNETH GAGUI
    51455 TUMANG, VINCE JOWELL CATENA
    51456 TUMANGGONG, DENNIS SISNEROS
    51457 TUMANOT, GERIMIE MALEDEO
    51458 TUMAPON, NEIL REY JUMALON
    51459 TUMARAO, CATHY PALONGPONG
    51460 TUMARONG, NATHANIEL ROXAS
    51461 TUMAYDAN, MARY ANN RAMOS
    51462 TUMBADO, NORIEL GALLANO
    51463 TUMBADO, SHAIRA SWEET
    51464 TUMBAGA, CHRISTINE DE LEON
    51465 TUMBAGA, FITCH VOY YADAO
    51466 TUMBAGA, JAYHEART DUMAPAY
    51467 TUMBAGA, LYN ARGUILLON
    51468 TUMBAGA, MARYBELLE ORIA
    51469 TUMBAGA, MONIQUE LASHERAS
    51470 TUMBAGA, NUR BAISAH ORTUOSTE
    51471 TUMBAGAHAN, ELEISA SHANE OSTELLOSO
    51472 TUMBALI, GY ANNE LUCENA
    51473 TUMBALI, IRRESHANE BAYLE
    51474 TUMBALI, JULIE-ANN CALAYE
    51475 TUMBIZ, FRANCIS CYRINE WAJA
    51476 TUMBLOD, MARINEL SHINE RAPAL
    51477 TUMBOKON, RESA MAE AURELIO
    51478 TUMEL-ANG, MICAH JONE ATITIW
    51479 TUMIBAY, DANA PHILLIPPE TAJAN
    51480 TUMIBAY, ROWELLA COLLARGA
    51481 TUMILAP, CHRISTY LOU BAOBAO
    51482 TUMIMBANG, FAIRY MAE GANA-GANAG
    51483 TUMIMBO, CHALOW BELTRAN
    51484 TUMONAS, JESSA MAE SAPLAGIO
    51485 TUMPAG, HERMEL JAN CHAVEZ
    51486 TUMPALAN, REYLINA SALVADOR
    51487 TUMPAP, JONALYN DOLORITO
    51488 TUMULAK, ANNALYN ABASOLA
    51489 TUMULIN, KIMBERLY CLAIRE SABUERO
    51490 TUMUTONG, MICKEY JADE TABOY
    51491 TUNAN, NIÑA MADEL
    51492 TUNAY, JULIE ABANGAN
    51493 TUNAY, RHEA SARATE
    51494 TUNDAN, REYDENN GRACE MANIONG
    51495 TUNGAL, LORIE JEAN MENDOZA
    51496 TUNGAL, VIENNA ANTONIETTE MANGARON
    51497 TUNGCUL, MELISSA ESPAÑA
    51498 TUNGOL, MARIA CHRISTINA PAROCHA
    51499 TUNGOL, MARIA LOURDES MANIAGO
    51500 TUNGPALAN, KATEN CLAIRE FURUGGANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1032 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51501 TUNGPALAN, LIEZL JOY FERRER
    51502 TUNGPALAN, MARLON DURAN
    51503 TUNGPALAN, NOEMELYN BARTOLOME
    51504 TUNOD, SHIELA MAE BASALO
    51505 TUPAGEN, JOE MARIE AFOLI
    51506 TUPAL, REAH JANE EGIDO
    51507 TUPAN, PERLA PRINCESS AURON
    51508 TUPAN, RUSSEL SALODAQUIL
    51509 TUPANG, NOEL TIMBANG
    51510 TUPAS, IRIS DAVID
    51511 TUPAS, KARL-WILLIAM HUGO
    51512 TUPAS, LOTIS KIM MANALO
    51513 TUPAS, MAE CABRERA
    51514 TUPAS, RAMONA JANE LINA
    51515 TUPAS, YERA BRIONES
    51516 TUPAZ, ALEXANDRE ANNE MONTILLA
    51517 TUPAZ, CYRIL JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
    51518 TUPAZ, HANNAH KAYSEL LUARCA
    51519 TUPAZ, HEINE LOIS VELARDE
    51520 TUPAZ, MICHELL MANATAD
    51521 TUPAZ, RENZ LORO
    51522 TUPAZ, ROSE ANN OLUNAN
    51523 TUPIÑO, MAEBYLYN TOLENTINO
    51524 TUPPAL, JANINE GABALDON
    51525 TUPPAL, MADELENE GUTIERREZ
    51526 TUPPAL, ROHANNIE TELAN
    51527 TUPPIL, KIEZO MAE SIRIBAN
    51528 TUPPIL, ROXAN AWAYANG
    51529 TUPRIO, MERLYN MACHADO
    51530 TUQUERO, JERELL MAE OBLERO
    51531 TUQUIB, JACKIELOU GAMUTAN
    51532 TUQUIB, NICOLAS JR
    51533 TURA, CELEBEL FULGE
    51534 TURA, JAY ROSTATA
    51535 TURA, RONAMIE BUTAL
    51536 TURA, SHAILA MAE PROCULLOS
    51537 TURADO, ESTHER LUVISSA CATUBIG
    51538 TURALBA, RONALYN FE GARCIA
    51539 TURALLO, NEIL FREDERICK MORAL
    51540 TURAN, JOHN PAULO ABREA
    51541 TURAO, OLIVER LAFORTEZA
    51542 TURGA, JERRY JR MEMES
    51543 TURGA, JEZZABEL CABELTO
    51544 TURING, JULIUS MONTEROLA
    51545 TURINGAN, ARIEL JR FERNANDEZ
    51546 TURINGAN, IVAN JAY MATURAN
    51547 TURINGAN, JOAN ALONZO
    51548 TURINGAN, MARIA CONSOLACION LUYUN
    51549 TURINGAN, VERONICA COMADOR
    51550 TURLA, KARLA ANGELA SO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1033 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51551 TURLA, LEUPOLDO JR VALERIANO
    51552 TURLA, MARIEDELLE VITAL
    51553 TURLA, PHILIP IAN BUCU
    51554 TURLA, ROSALIA ELORDE
    51555 TURNO, JELLY ROSE TOLORIO
    51556 TURNUAS, MARISSA LINGATONG
    51557 TURO, NYMPHA LIZARDO
    51558 TURQUEZA, BRIGITTE GARCIA
    51559 TURQUEZA, JOSE MOLINA
    51560 TURRA, ROLLY NOFIEL
    51561 TURTAL, JULIET GOMEZ
    51562 TURTOGO, GLORY MAE ESCARPE
    51563 TURTUR, CLARENCE VIE OCIER
    51564 TUSCANO, IAN ALEJANDRO
    51565 TUSCANO, MARICEL JOY GAMIT
    51566 TUSCANO, NENITA MAGANDA
    51567 TUSO, JEZZLE MONCADA
    51568 TUSON, MARIEL OLANDIZ
    51569 TUSOY, LECEL CRETA
    51570 TUTANA, EMERICO DIONISIO
    51571 TUTANES, BLESILDA PARANAS
    51572 TUTING, ED AN JOHN MARQUEZ
    51573 TUTING, SHERY-ANN JAUGAN
    51574 TUTO, JERALDINE VARQUEZ
    51575 TUTOR, AGIE TRESIA PEDOY
    51576 TUTOR, ANA CUAGO
    51577 TUTOR, DAVE BALOG
    51578 TUTOR, HELYN SAZON
    51579 TUTOR, JAKE BALOG
    51580 TUTOR, MARIA ARABELLE ALO
    51581 TUVALLES, NIEL ALLEN SILORIO
    51582 TUVERA, RICHMEL CABACUNGAN
    51583 TUVIDA, VANEZA ESPARTERO
    51584 TUVILLA, ABEGAIL AZARCON
    51585 TUY, ZARAH LYNN ALBERTO
    51586 TUYAC, JELSIE MALAAY
    51587 TUYAY, MARIEL ARBOLEDA
    51588 TUYCO, JACKLAINE ROSE PLACENCIA
    51589 TUYO, HAZEL ROSE GARETE
    51590 TUYO, TERESA PASIBE
    51591 TUYOR, MELANIE NARRA
    51592 TUYOR, SIENNA PRINCESS NIVAL
    51593 TUÑACAO, EUNICE MORALES
    51594 TUÑACAO, TRINA INFANTE
    51595 TY, ARNEL JR SUMAMPONG
    51596 TY, GARY AVALON
    51597 TY, SOFIA KRISTINA ABARQUEZ
    51598 UANAN, JOANE PARAGGUA
    51599 UAO, FERRENE DELLOMOS
    51600 UAO, GORLYN BALTAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1034 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51601 UAPAL, MANILYN ESCABA
    51602 UAYAN, IRA GIN SANDIGAN
    51603 UAYAN, YAHWEH ROSALES
    51604 UBA, APRIL PEARL PANTENOPLE
    51605 UBA, FLORENTINO JR VELASCO
    51606 UBAL, NOVA JOY COLITA
    51607 UBALDE, GEMMA ARTIOLA
    51608 UBALDE, QUEENCY ANOBONG
    51609 UBALDO, CHERELYN CABRAS
    51610 UBALDO, CRISELLE JOY BRIONES
    51611 UBALDO, JAMES PRUDENCIADO
    51612 UBALDO, JESCEL ORDINARIO
    51613 UBALDO, MELVIN PADUA
    51614 UBALDO, ROBERTSON ABARQUES
    51615 UBAN, RIC PADRON
    51616 UBANA, ABEGAIL CONTANTE
    51617 UBANA, JAMELAH
    51618 UBANAN, ELKI MAE LLORCA
    51619 UBANDO, AUBREY MANALO
    51620 UBANDO, CHARISSE ANN SIENES
    51621 UBAS, ALVIN TABORA
    51622 UBAS, ANGEL MAE GESMAN
    51623 UBAS, EVELYN ATON
    51624 UBAS, ROLANDO JR DESTAJO
    51625 UBAS, RYAN GABRIEL ASUPAN
    51626 UBASA, JADE MARIE ANGELI GARILLES
    51627 UBASA, VANESSA ANN MARQUEZ
    51628 UBAT, DRAHCIR EREBIAS
    51629 UBAT, EMMY LOU APATAN
    51630 UBAT, ROWELA CALABIO
    51631 UBAY, ANGELICA OMAMBAC
    51632 UBAY, DEMIJOHN APINADO
    51633 UBFAN, REGGEY ONGYOD
    51634 UBIÑA, ALMA AGGABAO
    51635 UBOS, AVONNEY PIAO
    51636 UBUTA, CHERRY VALE
    51637 UCAB, JENNIVIE RAÑA
    51638 UCANG, SHIELA MAE SOTTO
    51639 UCAT, JAKE ROBIN OLACO
    51640 UCHI, VANNESSA UNDANG
    51641 UCOL, MARIBETH DANAO
    51642 UDACION, LUKE ALMOND TOTANES
    51643 UDAD, NATHALIE SHANE BATA-ANON
    51644 UDAN, FRINCESS MAE INAMAC
    51645 UDANG, KATHLEEN DEJINO
    51646 UDANI, ANILIA JANE GOMEZ
    51647 UDANI, CRIXANDER ACE SAGISI
    51648 UDANI, DARLENE RONDON
    51649 UDANI, ELESIO JR LUPASI
    51650 UDANI, HEZEL JOY BERMUDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1035 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51651 UDARBE, JESSA CHRISTIE QUIÑA
    51652 UDARBE, RAINIER JAY SILUBRICO
    51653 UDAY, CHARITY TULUGAN
    51654 UDDIN, SITTI AMINAH LADJIM
    51655 UDIL, ANNIE MAGANOD
    51656 UDJA, RAWHA NANONG
    51657 UDOG, JERELVEN BAUTISTA
    51658 UDTOG, JUHAIRA SINGOL
    51659 UGABAN, JENNY CARL ROMERO
    51660 UGABAN, RAYMART PRADO
    51661 UGADDAN, LE-AN DOMINGO
    51662 UGALDE, SHARLYN RONDON
    51663 UGALINO, BILLY JOE CELESTINO
    51664 UGAS, FAITH MARIE ALCANTARA
    51665 UGAS, JAYSON ALCANTARA
    51666 UGAY, ROSEMARIE TACULOD
    51667 UGBOC, ESTRELLIETE REMOROSA
    51668 UGHAYON, JAN AMADEO LAUSA
    51669 UGHOC, RHEALYN BAYANGAT
    51670 UGMAD, PRINCES CRIS PASKO
    51671 UGNAY, NOREEN YAP
    51672 UGPAL, LEAH ANTA
    51673 UGPO, LOURDES ANGELICA BACUS
    51674 UGSANG, RIXIE XANE CARILLAS
    51675 UHUAD, ANGELIKA JOYCE PUYAT
    51676 UHUAD, EDUARDO JR SALVADOR
    51677 ULAB, ZUBAIDA ALIM
    51678 ULAL, NOOR-HAN NURHASAN
    51679 ULAMA, GABRIEL UDTO
    51680 ULAMA, SAIDAMEN MACAINDIG
    51681 ULAN, PRECIAN AGUILON
    51682 ULAN-ULAN, HAKIM PREGLO
    51683 ULAN-ULAN, JUN GEE DAVE SABIO
    51684 ULANDAY, JAN JACOB SOTOMAYOR
    51685 ULANDAY, JEROME DALIDA
    51686 ULANO, NORIDJAM GARCIA
    51687 ULANT, REVIAH DAMASCO
    51688 ULAR, UZZIEL BARNISO
    51689 ULAYAN, MANILYN OSORIO
    51690 ULAYAO, IRENE ALCANTARA
    51691 ULEP, BENJAMIN JR MACARILAY
    51692 ULEP, EDGAR ASUNCION
    51693 ULEP, FLORDELYN MARTINEZ
    51694 ULEP, HELEN FAITH TAMON
    51695 ULEP, ROSALINA SUMALBAG
    51696 ULEP, RYSCHELLE MANIPON
    51697 ULIDAN, JAYSON ABUNGAN
    51698 ULIDAN, REYNALDO JR MIRABEL
    51699 ULIGAN, ROSE ANGELA MISLANG
    51700 ULILA, MICHELLE LOJERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1036 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51701 ULILA, QUEENIE GRACE SAGUIN
    51702 ULIP, JONEL ROLDAN
    51703 ULITA, JAMES JOHN APOLINARIO
    51704 ULITA, JELLY ANNE UGALE
    51705 ULNAGAN, AILYNE
    51706 ULNAGAN, QUIRINO JR PADAGAS
    51707 ULPINDO, AMIHAN MARTES
    51708 ULPINDO, KRISTINE JOY MECAYER
    51709 ULSA, CLARIESES MAE EMONG
    51710 ULSA, ELOIZA TAPIRU
    51711 ULTOC, FEDILYN DUMLAO
    51712 ULTRA, RHONA DE ASAS
    51713 UMADHAY, ARJAY PAGTANAN
    51714 UMADHAY, JEZZA MAE LAVILLES
    51715 UMADHAY, YVLAREIH SHEIN VALDEZ
    51716 UMAGAC, JERALD MIKE RELLON
    51717 UMAGUING, HERNANI KEVIN JR ARAGON
    51718 UMALI, ANGELICA PILIGLORIO
    51719 UMALI, DANICA VENERACION
    51720 UMALI, EDLYN BERSABA
    51721 UMALI, JICEL MACARANAS
    51722 UMALI, JINKY ABADIANO
    51723 UMALI, JOHN LLOYD PAYUMO
    51724 UMALI, JOSE MARI GATCHALIAN
    51725 UMALI, JUNNEL BALAGASAY
    51726 UMALI, KIMBERLY HERNANDEZ
    51727 UMALI, MA VALERIE PANCHO
    51728 UMALI, MARIFEL MANAHAN
    51729 UMALI, MARJORIE DIAZ
    51730 UMALI, MARY LOUISE ABRAHAM
    51731 UMALI, MICHAELA JANE
    51732 UMALI, PATRICIA PRADO
    51733 UMANDAL, MARIA CARMELA BENDICIO
    51734 UMANTOD, FELIX JR LUAYON
    51735 UMAS-AS, JAIDY PARDILLO
    51736 UMAYAM, GEMINIE CARLOS
    51737 UMAYAM, LUIS DOMINGO
    51738 UMBAL, GELLI ANNE CABALLERO
    51739 UMBALIN, KIMBERLIE LORENZO
    51740 UMBAO, ANGEL MAE DERRAYAL
    51741 UMBAO, VON LEI DANCEL
    51742 UMBARO, JEZIEL ARADO
    51743 UMBAY, JANE ANTONETTE LARIOSA
    51744 UMBAY, LOVELYN GUBA
    51745 UMBROSA, MARIA LUISA CAMATURA
    51746 UMENGAN, ABEGAIL KRISTHEL SUBIA
    51747 UMERES, MOSES CASTILLA
    51748 UMEREZ, JOHN PAUL DELOS REYES
    51749 UMILDA, NIKKO
    51750 UMILDA, RINA MAE DE LA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1037 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51751 UMIPIG, CAMILE PANGALILINGAN
    51752 UMIPIG, FREDERICK MENDOZA
    51753 UMIPIG, ISAIH KYLE CAIBIGAN
    51754 UMIPIG, MELLANIE JOY CANDELARIO
    51755 UMLANO, MELODY CABLINAN
    51756 UMOL, CHRISTINE PAJA
    51757 UMOQUIT, JENIE
    51758 UMPA, SHEENA NICOLE CARNESE
    51759 UMPACAN, SHEENA MAE DEL ROSARIO
    51760 UMPAD, REGINE ALCEBAR
    51761 UMPAD, RODEL NAVARRO
    51762 UMPAR, SITTIE MALIKA RASCAL
    51763 UMPAY, VANISSA LIWAGON
    51764 UNABIA, ALONA EVE CORPUZ
    51765 UNABIA, JESSA CARLA MAJINI
    51766 UNABIA, KENT IVAN RESTON
    51767 UNABIA, REYNA CRIS JAVOC
    51768 UNAJAN, HANNAH FAYE TORRES
    51769 UNAO, ELSA UMAYAN
    51770 UNARCE, SALVIE VILLAGRACIA
    51771 UNATO, KENT ADRIAN MARFA
    51772 UNAY, GABRIEL MARK CHANG
    51773 UNCIANO, ANGELAINE THIEL PUNZALAN
    51774 UNCIANO, ARLENE RAMIREZ
    51775 UNDAG, ANGELIE ENEBRAD
    51776 UNDAN, ARNEL REYES
    51777 UNDANG, VANESSA JANE SARCOL
    51778 UNDANGAN, MARK ANTHONY GAJANO
    51779 UNDING, MAYLA LAMBOG
    51780 UNDING, MILA LAMBOG
    51781 UNDING, RADZLIN JAAFAR
    51782 UNDRAY, CHERRY ANN TAMPOY
    51783 UNGAB, BEA NOREEN CONSIGNA
    51784 UNGANG, RIZZA MAE ANN PATUA
    51785 UNGRIA, ALYSSA MAE CERALDE
    51786 UNGRIA, MONIQUE MAGPANTAY
    51787 UNGSON, ROMELYN MAE VALLESTEROS
    51788 UNIANA, APRILLE JOY MANUEL
    51789 UNIANA, MELY JOYCE SICORSICOR
    51790 UNION, REN DON FAIGANE
    51791 UNLAYAO, ANNA KARIZZA DEL PRADO
    51792 UNLAYAO, DARNELL URSUA
    51793 UNNAN, GRACE NGALLAWEN
    51794 UNO, CHRISTINE MARIE SASTRE
    51795 UNOS, JOCARNO PALALISAN
    51796 UNOS, MOH'D FAHRIS USMAN
    51797 UNOTAN, NOR-IN KAMSA
    51798 UNTAL, KENNTH JOHN MAGTULIS
    51799 UNTALAN, ABIGAIL TUESCA
    51800 UNTALAN, CHARMAINE JOY ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1038 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51801 UNTALAN, CRISTINE ILAO
    51802 UNTALAN, ELIZABETH TUMANAN
    51803 UNTALAN, JASON ANGELES
    51804 UNTALAN, MARA ALDA
    51805 UNTALAN, MIKAELA DAYWAN
    51806 UNTALAN, RIZZA UBALDO
    51807 UNTALAN, ROSE MARIE ROSARIO
    51808 UNTALAN, VINCE ANDREW APOLINAR
    51809 UNTALASCO, ALLIAH DENIELLE PICATOSTE
    51810 UNTALASCO, SEGUNDINO II OPIANA
    51811 UNTONG, SAULA MAKAKUA
    51812 UPAO, ALVIN CANINO
    51813 URAGA, ELAISA ARCHEZ
    51814 URAGA, HAIDEE GABUT
    51815 URAK, MOHAIMIN BAGO
    51816 URBAN, JOAN OPEDA
    51817 URBANA, MA ELOIZA NUECA
    51818 URBANEJA, HAZEL ANN DESABILLE
    51819 URBANO, IAN ISIP
    51820 URBANO, JENNICA CARDIENTE
    51821 URBANO, KENNETH LEGASPI
    51822 URBANO, LAARNI MAE MAMBAYLA
    51823 URBANO, LEILA KATRIN
    51824 URBANO, LERRICA REYES
    51825 URBANO, LYKA JEAN CRUZADA
    51826 URBANO, MA NIMFA BERSABAL
    51827 URBANO, RACQUEL MADALI
    51828 URBANOZO, REYBIN MONGCAL
    51829 URBI, ARIES ALUPANI
    51830 URBI, JONALYN USITA
    51831 URBIZTONDO, CHASYA ANGELA ORIGINAL
    51832 URBIZTONDO, CHRISTINE
    51833 URBIZTONDO, ROWEL RUFANO
    51834 URBIZTONDO, SHERLY HINAYON
    51835 URDANETA, MAUREEN JOY HINAY
    51836 URETA, ARMEN ZUILO
    51837 URETA, CARLOS AMADEO CHICO
    51838 URETA, ELIKA NALLELY FUENTES
    51839 URGELLES, JUSTINE DANIELLE COLLE
    51840 URGINO, KIMBERLYN GABRIEL AURIADA
    51841 URI, CLAIRE
    51842 URI, KRISTELL JAMAICA MEDENILLA
    51843 URIARTE, JESSA MAE BAGCAT
    51844 URIETA, FLORELYN RAMOS
    51845 URIETA, MICHELLE OCAMPO
    51846 URLANDA, JESSA GENSAYA
    51847 URLANDA, MAYZEL RAPADAS
    51848 URMANITA, ANGELICA RAMIL
    51849 URMATAM, JUDY ALLEN ARGEL
    51850 URMATAN, ALMARIE POBLADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1039 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51851 URMENETA, RIZA SENTORIAS
    51852 URNOS, JENEL PACHECO
    51853 UROT, BENEDICT RUBIO
    51854 UROT, CHUM LOYD RAMIL
    51855 URQUICO, MARYJOYCE YANCHA
    51856 URQUIOLA, FAITH EUNICE TAGBALAY
    51857 URQUIZA, ARLENE EVEDIENTES
    51858 URQUIZA, KEM VALLEJO
    51859 URRETE, JENRISH GREGORIO
    51860 URRETE, JOSHUA
    51861 URRIZA, JOBELLE URRIZA
    51862 URRIZA, MARIA MARGARITA TUALA
    51863 URSABIA, FRIAME GAY NEGRO
    51864 URSAIZ, HANILOU MACAPEPE
    51865 URSAL, PABERLY HABER
    51866 URSAL, SHERYL GADIA
    51867 URSUA, CHERILYN DOCTOLERO
    51868 URSUA, JOHN ROGEL SANTIAGO
    51869 URSUA, LOUIE JAY
    51870 URSUA, MA MERCEDES GOMBA
    51871 URSUA, RAVEN KRIS ALONTO
    51872 URSUA, TIMOTHY JAMES BORJA
    51873 URSULA, GISELLE ANN DAVID
    51874 URSULUM, REYSA MAE FARIÑAS
    51875 URTAL, ALEXCEL LIBUSTRO
    51876 URULAZA, WEGIE LOY ALMERO
    51877 URZAME, MARICAR SERNA
    51878 USAMA, MUNIR MOHAMMAD
    51879 USARAGA, ALEXANDRA VISANDE
    51880 USARAGA, MARILOU VENTURA
    51881 USI, STARLENE LEI BARDON
    51882 USMAN, FAHLABEN BEDSOK
    51883 USMAN, HASMIN BANDAO
    51884 USMAN, NORAIDA LAHMUDIN
    51885 USMAN, NUR-EYAM BULLANG
    51886 USMAN, RAHEMIN LAMALAN
    51887 USMAN, SAPIYA KIPES
    51888 USON, CATHERINE ABUAN
    51889 USON, KRIAN LALATA
    51890 USON, LADY KAYE FUENTES
    51891 USOP, ABDULHALIM ABDULHAMID
    51892 USOP, ESNAIDA KUSIN
    51893 USTAM, AR-EDDRIN FABOR
    51894 USTARE, KAREN CINCO
    51895 UTA, JOSE II CACO
    51896 UTAY, SHELEMIAH CUATON
    51897 UTAY, WENDY ELID
    51898 UTBO, MARY JOY BALAUD
    51899 UTLANG, SHILLA MAY SABROSO
    51900 UTRAM, KYLE MATURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1040 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51901 UTRERA, ERLIE MAE ASOTIGUE
    51902 UTTO, BADRODIN KANEBPAL
    51903 UVINIA, DENMARK PADIO
    51904 UY, ADELFA JANE ARMEZA
    51905 UY, ANNALYN TARECTECAN
    51906 UY, CHRISTINE TAGAPAN
    51907 UY, CZERINA CIELO CAPIENDO
    51908 UY, DONDEE MAE ADOR
    51909 UY, DONNA-MAE PORTA
    51910 UY, FEMA VETONIO
    51911 UY, GILDA RUTAQUIO
    51912 UY, HARRABELLE MORAL
    51913 UY, JACKIELOU IBAY
    51914 UY, JAKE MATTHEW ECHEMANE
    51915 UY, JAYSON MANALASTAS
    51916 UY, JERICO PRESENTE
    51917 UY, JEROME DANNIELLE SANTIAGO
    51918 UY, JESSALYN LAGO
    51919 UY, JIESEL ALEGRO
    51920 UY, JOSEPH MARVOR DE LEON
    51921 UY, JOSEPH WARREN REPOLLO
    51922 UY, LEAHMIL SABULAO
    51923 UY, LORENZO NACAR
    51924 UY, MA LOREN BOGATE
    51925 UY, MAE ANN SULTAN
    51926 UY, MARIVILE ZARATE
    51927 UY, MARK ANTHONY LEGASTE
    51928 UY, MHELROSE GRACE ESPINO
    51929 UY, ODESSA JANE ASIS
    51930 UY, PRINCESS AILYNE MHAE SHINY FRIAS
    51931 UY, PRINCESS MARJORIE AGUAVIVA
    51932 UY, RAYMUND JOHN
    51933 UY, RICARDO JR FUENTES
    51934 UY, SHAINA UMAL
    51935 UY, TRICIA RUBIE MAHINAY
    51936 UYAMI, EDMAR SUANSON
    51937 UYANGUREN, DAISERY ISRAEL
    51938 UYBINES, SHARA PATIGAYON
    51939 UYEHARA, MARION RAPHAEL DE JESUS
    51940 UYONG, AIMA DEMOCRITO
    51941 UYPALA, ROLFA FRIAS
    51942 UYVICO, TRISHA DOHREEN PAHAMUTANG
    51943 VACAL, JUNRICK MATE
    51944 VACARO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TRANQUILLERO
    51945 VACUNAWA, GRACE ANN FERNANDICO
    51946 VACUNAWA, NOVA DEVEYRA
    51947 VAGILIDAD, FE SIOCO
    51948 VAGILIDAD, JAY DENOLAN
    51949 VAGILIDAD, JOHN DAVID ALCONES
    51950 VAILOCES, ANNIE KADUSALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1041 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51951 VAILOCES, JONJON EJARA
    51952 VAILOCES, ROWENA CALINOG
    51953 VAJE, LYCA YVON CABBAB
    51954 VALAD-ON, GRACE RONIVIE LAYSON
    51955 VALBERDE, GAEL PUJEDA
    51956 VALBUENA, AURICIA VERON PADILLA
    51957 VALBUENA, KRISTIAN KARL NERIZON
    51958 VALCURZA, JULES VERSOZA
    51959 VALDENIBRO, ALJON
    51960 VALDEPEÑA, ARCEL DENISE MARANCA
    51961 VALDEPIÑA, MARY NEL ERONDO
    51962 VALDERAMA, JOHN REY GABUA
    51963 VALDERAMA, KENDRA PEARL ISRAEL
    51964 VALDERRAMA, SYRIL RITUAL
    51965 VALDEVIESO, DAINA MAE BARRIENTOS
    51966 VALDEZ, ANNIELYN PAGAL
    51967 VALDEZ, BLESSA JEFFANNIE BARRAZONA
    51968 VALDEZ, CAROLYN DELA ROSA
    51969 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN VINCE CAWAGDAN
    51970 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE JEAN ISIDRO
    51971 VALDEZ, CRIZEL ASUNCION
    51972 VALDEZ, DEVERLIE DUCULAN
    51973 VALDEZ, DINNA BUGAYAO
    51974 VALDEZ, EDRYLL
    51975 VALDEZ, ELJEMARIE INTAN
    51976 VALDEZ, FHERLY ANNE GARCIA
    51977 VALDEZ, FRANCES IVY CONCEPCION
    51978 VALDEZ, FRESCKA JOY SALAZAR
    51979 VALDEZ, FRESHLY GRACE QUIBUYEN
    51980 VALDEZ, GELYN LUMASAC
    51981 VALDEZ, HANA JOY ANDAL
    51982 VALDEZ, HAYDEEN OLINDANG
    51983 VALDEZ, HELEN GRACE GUIAZ
    51984 VALDEZ, JAPA SOBREMONTE
    51985 VALDEZ, JAVES HERMOSILLA
    51986 VALDEZ, JEFFREY HONESTO
    51987 VALDEZ, JERICHO JAY MANGLICMOT
    51988 VALDEZ, JOLER FABIAN
    51989 VALDEZ, JONATHAN JR TAPON
    51990 VALDEZ, JOSEPH ANDREW SUAREZ
    51991 VALDEZ, JUDE MICHAEL TALLADA
    51992 VALDEZ, JUDY ANN MENOCAN
    51993 VALDEZ, JULIAN PHILIP RUÑEZ
    51994 VALDEZ, JULNES GAERLAN
    51995 VALDEZ, KATHERINE REYES
    51996 VALDEZ, LOVELY MAE MAGPAYO
    51997 VALDEZ, MA TIENNA BOBON
    51998 VALDEZ, MARIA CHRISESSA ROBLES
    51999 VALDEZ, MARIBEL DOMINGO
    52000 VALDEZ, MARY KRISTEL GAMBOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1042 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52001 VALDEZ, MHELORIE DE LEON
    52002 VALDEZ, MICHAEL URBINO
    52003 VALDEZ, NECOLE VALDEZ
    52004 VALDEZ, NINA ESPINO
    52005 VALDEZ, PRECIOUS MORALES
    52006 VALDEZ, RALPH GER AGUILAR
    52007 VALDEZ, RAVEN JAKE PAGARIGAN
    52008 VALDEZ, REGINE ERAÑES
    52009 VALDEZ, REYMAR BERMUDEZ
    52010 VALDEZ, RITZ FERRER
    52011 VALDEZ, ROLANDO JR MARRON
    52012 VALDEZ, ROLLY BALARIO
    52013 VALDEZ, SHAIRA MARIE SEGURO
    52014 VALDEZ, SHAIRRA ANGELI GALLEGO
    52015 VALDEZ, SOLYCA MARYFEL OLAIRA
    52016 VALDEZ, YVONNEDEE MAE CARAGGAYAN
    52017 VALDEZ, ZYRENE ROSE BASTE
    52018 VALDISIMO, GERALDINE OROFEO
    52019 VALDOZ, ARIEL VALENTINO
    52020 VALDREZ, EDRIAN FLORES
    52021 VALDREZ, JOHN WAYNE SENICA
    52022 VALDUEZA, CARMINA LOR
    52023 VALE, BEBELYN PALMERO
    52024 VALE, NOVA CAMILLE SABILLO
    52025 VALELA, ISEAH YIM
    52026 VALEN, CZARINA GIPIT
    52027 VALEN, CZARIZZA GIPIT
    52028 VALENCERINA, RAJAH ANDREA CABERTO
    52029 VALENCIA, ALVIN TOREFIL
    52030 VALENCIA, ANGELICA JANE VALERIO
    52031 VALENCIA, ANNIELYN BUERA
    52032 VALENCIA, BERNADETTE CARIÑO
    52033 VALENCIA, BERNALENE CATAPIA
    52034 VALENCIA, ELLEN GRACE ACIERDA
    52035 VALENCIA, ERICA MAE
    52036 VALENCIA, EUGENE AQUINO
    52037 VALENCIA, GEORGINA PAULINO
    52038 VALENCIA, JANNE RAE MALAYANG
    52039 VALENCIA, JAY GOMEZ
    52040 VALENCIA, JEFFREY RODIRIS
    52041 VALENCIA, JOANA XENA NAPAGAL
    52042 VALENCIA, JOHN CILLE
    52043 VALENCIA, KAREN MAE HECHANOVA
    52044 VALENCIA, KATHYRINE SALVA
    52045 VALENCIA, LICHELL MARCELO
    52046 VALENCIA, MARIA ARGELICA MARCOS
    52047 VALENCIA, MARICAR SALUDO
    52048 VALENCIA, MARICRIS BISUECOS
    52049 VALENCIA, MARIE GRACE CALILUNG
    52050 VALENCIA, MARY LEY ANN LLAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1043 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52051 VALENCIA, MELBERT BERNABE
    52052 VALENCIA, MYLA GUILLENA
    52053 VALENCIA, OMAR GUARDIANO
    52054 VALENCIA, RAVEN JOHN MAHUSAY
    52055 VALENCIA, REYNAN MARK SAN JUAN
    52056 VALENCIA, RIMAROSE BELLO
    52057 VALENCIA, RUFFA MAE LORENZO
    52058 VALENCIA, SHARRYLOU GRACE PASTA
    52059 VALENCIANA, EUNICE GALASINAO
    52060 VALENCIANA, RONIBOY MENDOZA
    52061 VALENCIANO, HANNAH FAYE ESQUIVEL
    52062 VALENCIANO, JUNEL ARNIÑO
    52063 VALENDEZ, JENEVIE MEDRANO
    52064 VALENDEZ, VIGIL AUXTERO
    52065 VALENTIN, ELLEN JOY PANES
    52066 VALENTIN, MAE ANN BICARE
    52067 VALENTIN, MARC WAYNE SACYAFEN
    52068 VALENTIN, REUBEN JOHN BAUTISTA
    52069 VALENTINO, LAIKA VALERIE BOLALIN
    52070 VALENTINO, LIANAKIZ JULIAN
    52071 VALENTINO, MARVIN BARASI
    52072 VALENTINO, PATRICIA VALERIE DOMINGO
    52073 VALENTON, ABRAHAM JR SABADO
    52074 VALENTOS, MONTIZA AÑOS
    52075 VALENZONA, JASON GEOLINA
    52076 VALENZONA, MARIA ASHLEY VANNESA NUÑEZ
    52077 VALENZUELA, ABIGAIL MARLING
    52078 VALENZUELA, ALEXIS PAULA PALIMA
    52079 VALENZUELA, ANGELENE DIESTRO
    52080 VALENZUELA, ANGELICA FEDERIS
    52081 VALENZUELA, ANTHONY FRANCISCO
    52082 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN BANLOS
    52083 VALENZUELA, DARYL ELDRIN LUBI
    52084 VALENZUELA, DAVE PORCA
    52085 VALENZUELA, EVA JOYCE SAN PEDRO
    52086 VALENZUELA, GLORY MOON MIRAVALLES
    52087 VALENZUELA, HARVEY AGUILAR
    52088 VALENZUELA, IRISH MAE ESPEDILLA
    52089 VALENZUELA, IVY DALINO
    52090 VALENZUELA, JAKE LLOYD PANIZA
    52091 VALENZUELA, JOEY BUTIAL
    52092 VALENZUELA, LENDY BORNALES
    52093 VALENZUELA, LERY MAY MIRAFLOR
    52094 VALENZUELA, LIZEL BELTRAN
    52095 VALENZUELA, MA VICTORIA LOPEZ
    52096 VALENZUELA, MARICEL GUBA
    52097 VALENZUELA, MARINEL FABRIGAS
    52098 VALENZUELA, MARVIN AVENGOZA
    52099 VALENZUELA, MARY MAY ESTIBA
    52100 VALENZUELA, MICHELLE HABLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1044 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52101 VALENZUELA, PATRICK JOHN BAUTISTA
    52102 VALENZUELA, RONALD POÑADO
    52103 VALENZUELA, SANDRO ARGUELLES
    52104 VALENZUELA, VYXEN VAUGHN PANGAN
    52105 VALENZUELA, YVONNE PASCUA
    52106 VALENZUELA, ZESZA CAMPOMANES
    52107 VALERA, EDSEL DE VELA
    52108 VALERA, GRACIA MAE CASTRO
    52109 VALERA, MARJORY RIVERA
    52110 VALERA, MICAH ELLA VIRAY
    52111 VALERA, NICO VIÑAS
    52112 VALERA, RAMON BONG ABAINZA
    52113 VALERIANO, ERMA NUNEZ
    52114 VALERIANO, LYNBETH GERERO
    52115 VALERIO, JENNEFER GONZAGA
    52116 VALERIO, JOHN MIKKO MERCADO
    52117 VALERIO, LOREN MAY DE ASIS
    52118 VALERIO, MADELYN CAMPIT
    52119 VALERIO, MARICAR CABUANG
    52120 VALERIO, MARK ADRIAN CONDEZ
    52121 VALERIO, PRINCE CARLO PINEDA
    52122 VALERIO, ROMEO JR PRADO
    52123 VALERIO, SUZANNE VANA
    52124 VALERIO, TAMARA GEORGIA LASCANO
    52125 VALERIO, TRIZ ANNE DELA ROSA
    52126 VALERO, DILANIE PALANGAN
    52127 VALERO, JUNREY GLORIOSO
    52128 VALERO, KATHRINA LAURON
    52129 VALERO, MICAH DUMAT-OL
    52130 VALEROS, AUBREY DELA ROSA
    52131 VALEROSO, FRITZ JOULES ALVARADO
    52132 VALEROSO, GIRLIE HILARIO
    52133 VALEROSO, JERANDEL BIAG
    52134 VALEROSO, TATJANA KIRSTEN ENCILA
    52135 VALERTA, KIMBERLY EASTHER PARLAN
    52136 VALERTA, KRISLY PARLAN
    52137 VALES, CRISTINE JOY ABASTILLAS
    52138 VALES, PATRICK ANTHONY GALLO
    52139 VALESCO, AIMAE BARORO
    52140 VALETE, JASPER RYAN BAGAOISAN
    52141 VALETE, JENNIFER MAE ESPERANCILLA
    52142 VALETE, MA ELLENI SORIA
    52143 VALEZA, ASTHER AYNE TEVES
    52144 VALEZA, RONALD RANDOLPH DELA CRUZ
    52145 VALGUNA, KHAELA MAE-ANN TOBILLA
    52146 VALIDA, JULIE ANN
    52147 VALIDO, KATYA AMELIA ARDONA
    52148 VALIENTE, AILYN STEPHANIE MANUAL
    52149 VALIENTE, ANA MARIE JOY
    52150 VALIENTE, DONAVIE BORDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1045 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52151 VALIENTE, ELMA MANUEL
    52152 VALIENTE, GLYZA MAE
    52153 VALIENTE, JAY ANN CASTRO
    52154 VALIENTE, JORIZA ANTROCO
    52155 VALIENTE, JOVELYN SAURE
    52156 VALIENTE, KEENA CUAYSING
    52157 VALIENTE, LEOPOUL JECK UBANAN
    52158 VALIENTE, LESLIE WAGWAG
    52159 VALIENTE, MARY CLARE ANGANA
    52160 VALIENTE, NELYN YANA
    52161 VALIENTE, ROJIE MAE CASTIL
    52162 VALIENTE, ROSE ANN LIZETTE PASCUA
    52163 VALIENTE, SEAN PHILLIP MACABINLAR
    52164 VALILA, GINA TALACAY
    52165 VALILA, KAYE ABALLA
    52166 VALINO, ANNA KATHRINA EBARLE
    52167 VALINO, MA ANGELICA TING
    52168 VALIOS, GLORIBELLE CALING
    52169 VALISTO, DEBRA DARUNDAY
    52170 VALITE, JENA MAY PASCUA
    52171 VALLADOLID, ANDREA CAPINO
    52172 VALLADOLID, CATHERINE JOYCE BALDOSA
    52173 VALLADOLID, JOCEL MACEDONIO
    52174 VALLADORES, NERISSA MAGLENTE
    52175 VALLAGAR, FERLYN ANN LAYA
    52176 VALLANGCA, HADDEN DOMINGO
    52177 VALLARTA, ARVIVIEN RAPE
    52178 VALLE, ANGELICA GOLINGAN
    52179 VALLE, BETHEL REINTEGRADO
    52180 VALLE, HAZEL NARVENA LUZON
    52181 VALLE, JOHN RAMIL ALCONTIN
    52182 VALLE, MARY ROSE SARSOLA
    52183 VALLE, MASHELET VILLEZAS
    52184 VALLE, NAIMA SALARDA
    52185 VALLE, NICK JOHN RALEIGH UY
    52186 VALLECERA, ADELYN MONARES
    52187 VALLECERA, ANN BONIE YGUINTO
    52188 VALLECERA, JOSE LORONO
    52189 VALLECERA, MATHEW JANABAN
    52190 VALLEDO, EVANGELINE ARAMAN
    52191 VALLEGA, JOHN MELDOR CALUBAN
    52192 VALLEGA, MYCA GUZMAN
    52193 VALLEGA, RONELIE NECESITO
    52194 VALLEJO, CHERUBIM TAPISPISAN
    52195 VALLEJO, HONEY LYN CADUNGOG
    52196 VALLEJO, JAY-VEE PAQUIZ
    52197 VALLEJO, JELICA QUEMBO
    52198 VALLEJO, JOSHUA VELASCO
    52199 VALLEJO, NOLLYMAR YACAPIN
    52200 VALLEJO, RENELYN CASTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1046 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52201 VALLEJO, ROCHELLE APOLONIO
    52202 VALLEJOS, CZARINA DUSAYEN
    52203 VALLEJOS, DIANA ROSE SANTILLA
    52204 VALLEJOS, DIONA PACATANG
    52205 VALLEJOS, MARY JEAN PARRILLA
    52206 VALLEJOS, NICOLE ROSS
    52207 VALLEJOS, NORMIE FERNANDEZ
    52208 VALLENA, JONNA BOLANDOS
    52209 VALLENTE, GRACE CAÑAR
    52210 VALLENTE, GRETCHEN ESCOLANO
    52211 VALLENTE, MARVELYN CALAMNO
    52212 VALLENTE, MARY ANN TAYTAYAN
    52213 VALLER, LOWELYN BOTALON
    52214 VALLERIO, ZYREL VILLANUEVA
    52215 VALLES, JAEMI DE ROMA
    52216 VALLES, MUHAYMINA MAMACAO
    52217 VALLES, RIAN MYLE POLANO
    52218 VALLESER, FATIMA KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
    52219 VALLESPIN, JENNIFER MARTILLANO
    52220 VALLESPIN, JOAN DE LOYOLA
    52221 VALLESPIN, JOELITO VILLARUEL
    52222 VALLESTERO, IMEE TORRES
    52223 VALLESTERO, NORMAN BARAPON
    52224 VALLESTERO, REA MAE INOCENCIO
    52225 VALLO, JOLINA BAUZON
    52226 VALMADRID, GERARD JAMES EGONIO
    52227 VALMADRID, R-JAY MARQUEZ
    52228 VALMEO, SHAIRA AIKO AGUSTIN
    52229 VALOR, CHRISTINE APAWAN
    52230 VALORIA, ELLEN VICTORIA ROLDAN
    52231 VALT, JANINA ELISHA FERNANDEZ
    52232 VALVERDE, VICTORIA VIANCA MACEDA
    52233 VALZADO, GLENN CUI
    52234 VANGUARDIA, EMILY ELNAR
    52235 VANGUARDIA, QUEENCY NASALA
    52236 VANILLA, VON REI YUNTING
    52237 VANTILAN, ARIAN JOY CASTARDO
    52238 VANZUELA, MARAIA SABATIN
    52239 VARCA, GWEN EZEKIEL TIOXON
    52240 VARELA, ROSEMARIE ZARTIGA
    52241 VARGAS, ALEXIS LACANILAO
    52242 VARGAS, ANNA LOU CIONELO
    52243 VARGAS, APRIL
    52244 VARGAS, APRIL ANGAD
    52245 VARGAS, ARCHIE SUAREZ
    52246 VARGAS, ARGEE JOIE CASTRO
    52247 VARGAS, CARINA ORANDAIN
    52248 VARGAS, CLAIR NAVARRO
    52249 VARGAS, CRISTY ARIANNE VILLAREAL
    52250 VARGAS, DAZZLE SAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1047 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52251 VARGAS, DIANA MARIE UNO
    52252 VARGAS, ELA JANE SANTOYO
    52253 VARGAS, ELLA MANUELLE PEREYRA
    52254 VARGAS, ERVIE MAE RUBIO
    52255 VARGAS, GILMERY MOLINA
    52256 VARGAS, HEIZELLE GRACE CORREA
    52257 VARGAS, IRISH ORTEGA
    52258 VARGAS, JOANE LIBERATO
    52259 VARGAS, JOHN GABRIEL BEDUA
    52260 VARGAS, JONARD SAM REYES
    52261 VARGAS, JOSHUA GLORIANE
    52262 VARGAS, KARLA MAE DUREMDES
    52263 VARGAS, KATHERINE BOLIVAR
    52264 VARGAS, LOUIS ALEXIS PADDAYUMAN
    52265 VARGAS, LOURDES AVILA
    52266 VARGAS, LYNVI MAY BARBAS
    52267 VARGAS, MA LAARNI MARTINEZ
    52268 VARGAS, MA ROMENA ALOYAN
    52269 VARGAS, MARISOL VILLARAZA
    52270 VARGAS, MARJORIE VILLAIS
    52271 VARGAS, MARK ANGELO MATABA
    52272 VARGAS, MIA HYACYNTH
    52273 VARGAS, NIKA DELA CRUZ
    52274 VARGAS, QUEENIE ROSE ENTICA
    52275 VARGAS, RACHEL ALBORES
    52276 VARGAS, RHOGEN DISPO
    52277 VARGAS, SELINA SEÑA
    52278 VARGAS, SHEILA MAE DARILAY
    52279 VARGAS, WELFRED TOLOSA
    52280 VARGAS, ZENAIDA DICHOSO
    52281 VARIAS, MARY JANE BALLESPIN
    52282 VARON, CECIL TUGAP
    52283 VARON, HAZEL TUGAP
    52284 VARQUEZ, MARK ESMAEL MANTILLA
    52285 VARRON, FLORMARY-AL LORETO
    52286 VASAY, LOVELY CUERDA
    52287 VASOL, ABEGAIL BOZAR
    52288 VASQUEZ, ANGELICA CADA
    52289 VASQUEZ, ARNEL DELA ROSA
    52290 VASQUEZ, CHARLOTTE KAYE ARRUPO
    52291 VASQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER DACUBA
    52292 VASQUEZ, DIEGO JAY GLINOGA
    52293 VASQUEZ, DIETHER CINCO
    52294 VASQUEZ, ERWIN KATAOKA
    52295 VASQUEZ, EVELYN BOLANTE
    52296 VASQUEZ, FARRAH JANE MANTO
    52297 VASQUEZ, JANICE BALLESTEROS
    52298 VASQUEZ, JERALYN BERCASIO
    52299 VASQUEZ, JICKEANSON
    52300 VASQUEZ, KAREN BENSURTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1048 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52301 VASQUEZ, MARK STEVENS III LOSABIA
    52302 VASQUEZ, MARY GRACE ARROYO
    52303 VASQUEZ, RAMY ROSE
    52304 VASQUEZ, REGINE MONLEON
    52305 VASQUEZ, ROSE-ANN SIEGA
    52306 VASQUEZ, ROYCE ANGELIE LUSUNG
    52307 VASQUEZ, RUEL DAPUYAN
    52308 VASQUEZ, VANESSA NATABIO
    52309 VASQUEZ, VIC AN LINDO
    52310 VAZQUEZ, LA CRIMSON MAE TOLENTINO
    52311 VEA, ELYMAR TELIGO
    52312 VECINAL, BREECH ANN CASTILLO
    52313 VEGA, CINDY CLAIRE DEJOLDE
    52314 VEGA, EDEL JOY GONZAGA
    52315 VEGA, JENNIGEAN ZULIETA
    52316 VEGA, JOVIELINE MAE RESPICIO
    52317 VEGA, LEA MARIE LICUDINE
    52318 VEGA, MA ESTRELYTHA NAVA
    52319 VEGA, MADHEL LOZADA
    52320 VEGA, MARIA ROSE TAMPOL
    52321 VEGA, MARIAN NICK ERNESTO
    52322 VEGA, MARIBELLE SESUCA
    52323 VEGA, MARIBETH GALLUR
    52324 VEGA, MARJORIE ALVAREZ
    52325 VEGA, PERLENE OLISEA
    52326 VEGA, RAYMART DENVER JANDOC
    52327 VEGA, ROSELIE ANN ELEP
    52328 VEGA, SIL ANTHONY TECSON
    52329 VEGA, UNIE AMALOU TALADTAD
    52330 VEGARE, HANNAH ANGGON
    52331 VEGAS, JESSA VALIBIA
    52332 VEGAS, KARL IVAN ELIZADA
    52333 VEGAS, ROBERTO JR MONDING
    52334 VEGAS, STEPHANIE NEGRE
    52335 VEJEL, JONALYN BELGA
    52336 VELACSE, GALELLIO REMO
    52337 VELADIEZ, ELLAINE MAE QUIACHON
    52338 VELADO, ANDRE SAMONTE
    52339 VELADO, JEZZABELL GRAYAN
    52340 VELARDE, ANGELICA BELMIL
    52341 VELARDE, DESERE JANE URTEZUELA
    52342 VELARDE, EDGARDO JR GAMBOA
    52343 VELARDE, EDRAINNE LANUZA
    52344 VELARDE, IVY JOY MAGAYON
    52345 VELARDE, JOHN CALVIN NEPOMUCENO
    52346 VELARDE, MARIMAR AZARCON
    52347 VELARDE, PHILIP SANCHEZ
    52348 VELARDE, PRINCESS LAZAM
    52349 VELARDO, LUZ CLARISSE BALUYOT
    52350 VELAS, NOBEJIEN ANFONE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1049 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52351 VELASCO, ACE KIANNO DELA CRUZ
    52352 VELASCO, AHRIEANNE ORELLANO
    52353 VELASCO, ANGELINE GALICIA
    52354 VELASCO, ANNA GRACE LAGMAY
    52355 VELASCO, APRIL JOY HERMOSORA
    52356 VELASCO, BERNADETTE ERANES
    52357 VELASCO, BRYAN JOSHUA CEBU
    52358 VELASCO, CATHERINE
    52359 VELASCO, CATHERINE ANN OXINIO
    52360 VELASCO, CHARLENE GRACE MAQUE
    52361 VELASCO, CHERRY-ANN AMARANTO
    52362 VELASCO, CLIFFORD MAZON
    52363 VELASCO, CRISTINA VICTORIA PATOLOT
    52364 VELASCO, DIA ROSE MEDILO
    52365 VELASCO, ELYMAR LARANANG
    52366 VELASCO, EMALYN MANABENG
    52367 VELASCO, GENELYN SANCHEZ
    52368 VELASCO, HAIDEE ESPINOSA
    52369 VELASCO, HANNA ELAISHA SANTOS
    52370 VELASCO, HAYDE GILLYN SAN JUAN
    52371 VELASCO, HENRY JR HERMOSURA
    52372 VELASCO, ILLIS KEEN SESCON
    52373 VELASCO, ISAGANI JR REAL
    52374 VELASCO, JANIN TABILEN
    52375 VELASCO, JEORGIA MAE NOVERO
    52376 VELASCO, JERALD MEDINA
    52377 VELASCO, JERICSON AGAD
    52378 VELASCO, JERWIN MANALILI
    52379 VELASCO, JESSIEL ANONAT
    52380 VELASCO, JHON MARK HO
    52381 VELASCO, JO ANN MALLORCA
    52382 VELASCO, JOHN CARL JULIAN
    52383 VELASCO, JOHN REY PADES
    52384 VELASCO, JOYCE LOUISE ALDAY
    52385 VELASCO, JOYDELINE ALAVADO
    52386 VELASCO, KAYE DIMPLE ROSENDA ANGCAAN
    52387 VELASCO, KRIZL JEVE CAMATURA
    52388 VELASCO, LANIE RAMOS
    52389 VELASCO, LIFE BAYUDAN
    52390 VELASCO, LIZA ALBISA
    52391 VELASCO, MALOU GIAN DELA CRUZ
    52392 VELASCO, MARIA THERESA BERMUDO
    52393 VELASCO, MARICEL FRANCISCO
    52394 VELASCO, MARLYN NEBRIA
    52395 VELASCO, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
    52396 VELASCO, MARY JOYCE PUTOL
    52397 VELASCO, MIRASOL ENTENES
    52398 VELASCO, NHEA LOID BUGARIN
    52399 VELASCO, PRINCE JET RAMOS
    52400 VELASCO, RECHELLE MALIMATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1050 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52401 VELASCO, REGINE AGUILAR
    52402 VELASCO, RHESSA DURANTE
    52403 VELASCO, RIZALYN CADIZ
    52404 VELASCO, ROMULO BASAL
    52405 VELASCO, RONALYN HAMOR
    52406 VELASCO, SHAMMAH GRACE BELARMINO
    52407 VELASCO, SHEILA ABECASIO
    52408 VELASCO, SHEILA MAE ARIOLA
    52409 VELASCO, TANGERINE BLAINNE BANTASAN
    52410 VELASCO, THEODORE BRIAN CADIZ
    52411 VELASCO, THERESA LOPEZ
    52412 VELASCO, TRISHA DAWN CADUNGOG
    52413 VELASCO, VANESSA SALEH
    52414 VELASCO, ZENIA ZSANYL BALISI
    52415 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA LATORRE
    52416 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
    52417 VELASQUEZ, CECILLE MARALIT
    52418 VELASQUEZ, CHARITO MEJIA
    52419 VELASQUEZ, ELSIE CANTOS
    52420 VELASQUEZ, GEMILINA ARCEO
    52421 VELASQUEZ, GERALDINE BARBETCHO
    52422 VELASQUEZ, JASMIN BERSABAL
    52423 VELASQUEZ, JENECEL DASAG
    52424 VELASQUEZ, JOE MARIE TONIDO
    52425 VELASQUEZ, JOJIE LEE ROSARIO
    52426 VELASQUEZ, MITUS PEREZ
    52427 VELASQUEZ, PAULA JANE GUNDRAN
    52428 VELASQUEZ, REYMART TAMARION
    52429 VELASQUEZ, VINCEL ALEX CAPATE
    52430 VELAYO, JAMAICA CAMACHO
    52431 VELAYO, REENE ROSE
    52432 VELCHEZ, ROSEBEL LOPIO
    52433 VELECINA, ANDREA DENISE SUIZA
    52434 VELEZ, JENELYN RIVAS
    52435 VELEZ, MARICEL MAGAYON
    52436 VELEZ, MARYJOE ROMERO
    52437 VELEZ, MICHELLE SALORSANO
    52438 VELEZ, ROSSRICA PADAPAT
    52439 VELEZ, SARAH JEAN NODADO
    52440 VELEZ, VANESSA MARTURILLAS
    52441 VELIGANIO, MAYLENE BATINDAAN
    52442 VELILA, ALUNA MARIE YONTING
    52443 VELILLA, MIKKO JOURNEY SINGCOL
    52444 VELLORIA, JOHN RYAN DE JESUS
    52445 VELONERO, OLIVER CALASTRAVO
    52446 VELORIA, EVELYN GARIBAY
    52447 VELOS, JUNELAI BELARMINO
    52448 VELOSO, ADRIAN DOMINGO
    52449 VELOSO, ALVIN JOE DE LIÑA
    52450 VELOSO, JESZEL JORDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1051 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52451 VELOSO, KRISTEL MATIC
    52452 VELOSO, LINDY III CARCASONA
    52453 VELOSO, PRINCE ANDREI DIVINAGRACIA
    52454 VELUZ, MERYL GALORIO
    52455 VENANCIO, HANNA GRACE FLORES
    52456 VENCER, SUNSHINE RUFINO
    52457 VENDER, JASON ARMECIN
    52458 VENDERO, JUDITH BUAYABAN
    52459 VENDIOLA, LEO GAERLAN
    52460 VENDIVEL, FATIMA DELA CRUZ
    52461 VENENOSO, HASPEE MAE MAYOLA
    52462 VENERABLE, JOEM FERNANDO
    52463 VENERABLE, LEONA LLANDA
    52464 VENERABLE, ROCHELLE CAAGBAY
    52465 VENEZUELA, JAN MARINEL DEL PRADO
    52466 VENGANO, PETER DEANG
    52467 VENIEGAS, JACQUELINE ALESNA
    52468 VENIEGAS, LANIE BEDALLO
    52469 VENIGAS, RHEA MAE ESCARILLA
    52470 VENTAYEN, TRIXIA ANNE RAMOS
    52471 VENTAYEN, XYLYN TUAZON
    52472 VENTEROSO, NOVIE JOY BALETE
    52473 VENTIC, NESHREN PABLO
    52474 VENTICAN, JAN NICASIO ARAO
    52475 VENTOLERO, CHRISCHELL JOY CALINAGAN
    52476 VENTOLERO, CHRISTOPHER HORCAJO
    52477 VENTOLERO, JUL MARIE GERMODO
    52478 VENTOZA, JERIC BATANAY
    52479 VENTURA, AARON PAUL GUEVARRA
    52480 VENTURA, ANDREA AFALLA
    52481 VENTURA, ARNELLISA SANCHEZ
    52482 VENTURA, EDNA ELIZA LIBERATO
    52483 VENTURA, JAY MARIEL MARTIN
    52484 VENTURA, JEFFREY PAUL QUIJANO
    52485 VENTURA, JENNY ANN MELCHOR
    52486 VENTURA, JUNEL BARROGA
    52487 VENTURA, KAREN UNABIA
    52488 VENTURA, KATHLINE SEVILLA
    52489 VENTURA, MA ANGELICA CENTENA
    52490 VENTURA, MARC ANGELO ASIS
    52491 VENTURA, NICOLE MARIE BAUTISTA
    52492 VENTURA, PJ LAGANZON
    52493 VENTURA, PRINCESS DIANA BALDANO
    52494 VENTURA, RAVEN CAYUMO
    52495 VENTURA, REZA MELLENDREZ
    52496 VENTURA, SALVADOR JR RAMOS
    52497 VENTURA, SHEILA MARIE CARIGAO
    52498 VENTURA, TERESITA BULOSAN
    52499 VENTURA, VINNYLEEN ANAS
    52500 VENTURANZA, VIM AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1052 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52501 VENTURILLO, NORALYN PE
    52502 VENTURILLO, TERESITA ANA ASCAÑO
    52503 VENTURINA, DEXTER HERRERA
    52504 VENTURINA, MICHAELA VENDIVIL
    52505 VENUS, ALDRIT APOLONIO
    52506 VENUS, ALMIRA JANNIE BALAYON
    52507 VENUS, RHONELIE MANOOP
    52508 VERA, JESSEL VILLAREAL
    52509 VERACION, JEANIFEL JARANTILLA
    52510 VERAGUAS, JOYCE ANN MENDOZA
    52511 VERALLO, ALDRINIEL JR SERVANDO
    52512 VERALLO, CATHNIEL LANTACA
    52513 VERALLO, CHRISTIAN NEIL
    52514 VERALLO, ELMER JR REMULTA
    52515 VERALLO, JERALD NERIE MAE ESQUILONA
    52516 VERAN, DOREEN MATIENZO
    52517 VERANA, ALLIYA MARIZ GUTIERREZ
    52518 VERANA, ANGELICA DONAIRE
    52519 VERANA, FREDERICK MANDAYA
    52520 VERANO, ANGELA DARLENE SOQUEÑA
    52521 VERANO, APRIL JADE ANDALAN
    52522 VERANO, ARTFIELD JOYCE DEL ROSARIO
    52523 VERANO, CLIEDYLL FERRAREN
    52524 VERANO, CYNTHIA LYN
    52525 VERANO, ELLYN SARACANLAO
    52526 VERANO, ESTIPHANIE MAY MACADAT
    52527 VERANO, JEAN ROSE ANSAY
    52528 VERANO, JOSHUA DOROHOM
    52529 VERANO, LESTER CABAÑES
    52530 VERANO, LESTER DAVE MONTEHERMOSO
    52531 VERANO, MARJORIE JOY ZARAGOSA
    52532 VERANO, ROSECELIA BALBERAN
    52533 VERANO, SHARMAINE GUILLERMO
    52534 VERANO, SOFIA BLESSHEE AMPASO
    52535 VERAZON, ALJHUNE SINABAN
    52536 VERCELES, AXN NBELLE CREUS
    52537 VERCELES, MARLON MINA
    52538 VERDAD, JAN RASEL GETIGAN
    52539 VERDAD, MARLEY JOY ROCACURVA
    52540 VERDADERO, ANGELICA MAE RIGOR
    52541 VERDADERO, LYKA VILLIARENTE
    52542 VERDE, JONAGANE JOTES
    52543 VERDE, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS
    52544 VERDEBLANCO, ANDREA GALOS
    52545 VERDEJO, AYA ANGELLI VILLANUEVA
    52546 VERDEJO, HANNAH MAE GARRADO
    52547 VERDEJO, MARY CHRISTINE SERRANO
    52548 VERDEJO, MONICA MANGAHAS
    52549 VERDIDA, EVEMLY KENJEI ABELLA
    52550 VERDIDA, IRIS MAE GAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1053 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52551 VERDIDA, MARIELLE RUIZ
    52552 VERDIDA, SHERYL ANGGANA
    52553 VERDILLO, ALINA MARQUEZ
    52554 VERDILLO, JAMEL RICA BORAGAY
    52555 VERDUN, XAVIER JOHN GORECHO
    52556 VERE, MARY JANE NAQUILA
    52557 VERECIO, AZIEL TILAR
    52558 VERECIO, MERVIN BENJAMIN
    52559 VERGADO, EMERLYN ENTANES
    52560 VERGADO, RENZ GILOC
    52561 VERGARA, AIRA KRISTINE MALABANAN
    52562 VERGARA, ANDREI JOY JUANITO
    52563 VERGARA, ANNIE LYNE TUBBAN
    52564 VERGARA, BENJIE JR BELNAS
    52565 VERGARA, CAMILLE MUNAR
    52566 VERGARA, CELINA GRACE GUIBANI
    52567 VERGARA, CLESTER LORO
    52568 VERGARA, CYLENE MAE BRION
    52569 VERGARA, DIANA JOY VACAL
    52570 VERGARA, GIRLIE COLARTE
    52571 VERGARA, HARLEY DAVID ROBLES
    52572 VERGARA, JAMILA CREDO
    52573 VERGARA, JERICA PAULA PARBO
    52574 VERGARA, JEZON MAGBANUA
    52575 VERGARA, JOANNE LYKA FLORES
    52576 VERGARA, JOBELEN MONTEMAYOR
    52577 VERGARA, JOFEL PALABRICA
    52578 VERGARA, JOSEPHINE MONTERO
    52579 VERGARA, JOVERLY CASTILLO
    52580 VERGARA, JOWELYN BUELTA
    52581 VERGARA, JUDILYN PEDEGLORIO
    52582 VERGARA, KARLO ESPINER
    52583 VERGARA, LEALYN SARMIENTO
    52584 VERGARA, LEE CHRISTIAN BIRONDO
    52585 VERGARA, LESLIE MAHAWAN
    52586 VERGARA, LILIAN JOY CASTRO
    52587 VERGARA, MA CASSANDRA DE LEON
    52588 VERGARA, MA CECILLA TUBONGBANUA
    52589 VERGARA, MA JESSA JUARIO
    52590 VERGARA, MA LORENZA EMPERIO
    52591 VERGARA, MAIKA DOMINGO
    52592 VERGARA, MARK DAVID TANDOG
    52593 VERGARA, MARY GRACE BUTIONG
    52594 VERGARA, MATT JERWIN TIMOTEO
    52595 VERGARA, QUEEN MELANIE TOÑACAO
    52596 VERGARA, RECHELLE COMODA
    52597 VERGARA, ROMER BAUNILLO
    52598 VERGARA, SHELLA MAE OMPOC
    52599 VERGARA, VAN JERWIN PRUDENTE
    52600 VERGARA, VANESSA FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1054 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52601 VERGARA, WINNA JEAN TENORIO
    52602 VERGEL, PETER JOHN
    52603 VERIDIANO, QUENNIE JEAN TABAGAN
    52604 VERIN, JASRELLE AMOROSO
    52605 VERIÑA, BABY MAE GARCIA
    52606 VERIÑA, JAED ZARATE
    52607 VERJES, KATHLEEN DIANE ACOSTA
    52608 VERNAULA, MERCY FRANCISCO
    52609 VERO, JOHN REY CALVADORES
    52610 VEROLA, MA ISABEL UGAT
    52611 VERONA, ADONIS TORRES
    52612 VERONA, GLENN DACARA
    52613 VEROUS, FLORABEL DE ASIS
    52614 VEROY, ARNET UBAT
    52615 VERSALES, ANGELICA FAMADOR
    52616 VERSALES, MYCA VERACIS
    52617 VERSALES, MYCEL VERASES
    52618 VERSOZA, ARJAY TOMINEZ
    52619 VERSOZA, BLESSYLEE ASIRIT
    52620 VERSOZA, EMIL MURALLA
    52621 VERSOZA, FRANCYNE GIANAN
    52622 VERSOZA, LORRAINE DELL PEÑARANDA
    52623 VERSOZA, MARIA LYKA VILLARICO
    52624 VERSOZA, RYAN VALLESTEROS
    52625 VERTODAZO, JEFFERSON VICTORE
    52626 VERTUDAZO, CATHERINE CAÑETE
    52627 VERTUDAZO, HEIDEE FAYE ALFONSO
    52628 VERTUDAZO, JEMMALYN REIN
    52629 VERTUDAZO, LEAH BASIANA
    52630 VERTUDEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
    52631 VERTUDEZ, JOHNDRIEL DE OCAMPO
    52632 VERUEN, ROSIELYN ANGELES
    52633 VERUNQUE, CHENEE MARIE TA-ASAN
    52634 VERUNQUE, CLAUDINE SANTIAGO
    52635 VERUTIAO, JIREH DEVARAS
    52636 VERZANO, KEIN BALNEG
    52637 VERZO, MARY JUN CORNAGO
    52638 VERZOLA, LOVE ONIA
    52639 VERZOLA, MARIA ANGELICA ORTALIZA
    52640 VERZON, CHARLENE SARANGAY
    52641 VERZOSA, FLORIEFEL YAHIN
    52642 VERZOSA, GIA BAGSIC
    52643 VERZOSA, IMY LACAYA
    52644 VERZOSA, JOHN LAWRENCE ABAWAG
    52645 VERZOSA, KHRISTINE VIANE CASUNCAD
    52646 VERZOSA, MA PRENCESS FAJARILLO
    52647 VERZOSA, RUTHEA CRUZ
    52648 VERZOSA, VIVENCIO OBIENA
    52649 VESILLAS, PLOYD ROMER POLITUD
    52650 VESTIDAS, REYSIANE VIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1055 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52651 VESTIL, CHARLENE MONDAGA
    52652 VESTIL, NONITO JR SEMAÑA
    52653 VEÑIGAS, DERREN IVY SHINE SUAREZ
    52654 VIA, EMILOU ASEHAN
    52655 VIADNES, ANALYN CATUBAY
    52656 VIADO, DONA CUISON
    52657 VIADO, JOANNA MAE ALAPIT
    52658 VIADO, ROSE MARIE ERASGA
    52659 VIADOR, MARIA ELENA DUMAWIN
    52660 VIAJE, MARIA LUISA URUBIO
    52661 VIAJEDOR, JENNY SALIOT
    52662 VIANA, GENILIE DIOLA
    52663 VIARINO, MIA MARIE DICHOSA
    52664 VIAÑA, HAZEL JOANA MAY PUNONGBAYAN
    52665 VIAÑA, LINDSAY GUATNO
    52666 VIAÑA, RODERICK TAGUMPAY
    52667 VIAÑA, RONA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    52668 VIBA, KIT CHRISTIAN VINCENT DAVE BAYWAN
    52669 VIBAL, AIRISH DE LOS REYES
    52670 VIBAL, SHAIRA PASTRANA
    52671 VIBAR, BRYAN VICTOR LICARDO
    52672 VIBAR, CARL LOUIS CATIMBANG
    52673 VIBAR, EMILY MACEDONIO
    52674 VIBAR, RICHEL BIERSO
    52675 VIBAS, JESSICA BIEL HERVILLA
    52676 VIBAS, MARIANIE TALLEDO
    52677 VIBO, JEHU I MANLANGIT
    52678 VICARIO, TITO III DOMOGUEN
    52679 VICEDO, ELLAINE JOY SALE
    52680 VICEDO, RONAH MAE ALOY
    52681 VICENCIO, JOHN LAMBERT CABALQUINTO
    52682 VICENCIO, MARY JOY DELA ROSA
    52683 VICENCIO, MICHELE GAUGANO
    52684 VICENCIO, NIKKA MARIZZE LUCILLO
    52685 VICENCIO, VIA PANGILINAN
    52686 VICENIO, GENIEMAE AMAMANGPANG
    52687 VICENTE, ALYSSA JOY TAYAG
    52688 VICENTE, ANGELA LALAINE CORTEZ
    52689 VICENTE, ANGELIQUE CRISTOBAL
    52690 VICENTE, ARIEL PADAYAG
    52691 VICENTE, CARL BARBASTRO
    52692 VICENTE, CHERRYLYN MOISES
    52693 VICENTE, CHONA CANDELARIO
    52694 VICENTE, CLAIRE JOY QUILOJANO
    52695 VICENTE, DAISY RAFOL
    52696 VICENTE, DARYL MOSES RODA
    52697 VICENTE, HANNAH GHAIL VELASCO
    52698 VICENTE, JADE ANN BUAYA
    52699 VICENTE, JERALD POEC
    52700 VICENTE, JERICKA JUSAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1056 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52701 VICENTE, JOHN MARC DE GUZMAN
    52702 VICENTE, JOHNDEER SAMILLANO
    52703 VICENTE, JULIET TAN
    52704 VICENTE, KARYN JOY YAO
    52705 VICENTE, KATE LOREN
    52706 VICENTE, KETCHE GRACE RECOPERTO
    52707 VICENTE, KIMBERLY MERMAL
    52708 VICENTE, MARIA LAIDA LACAZA
    52709 VICENTE, MARIEL CANCINO
    52710 VICENTE, MARILYN PEDRO
    52711 VICENTE, MARK ANTHONY TITONG
    52712 VICENTE, MARY JOY ARIMADO
    52713 VICENTE, NERIZA PAGARIGAN
    52714 VICENTE, NICOLE ESCAROS
    52715 VICENTE, PEARLY DAWN ABCEJO
    52716 VICENTE, RHONA JAMIAS
    52717 VICENTE, ROSE MARIE SEVILLA
    52718 VICENTE, RUSHELLE BALILING
    52719 VICENTE, TRIXIE ANN CRUJIDO
    52720 VICENTE, VENICE GUILLERMO
    52721 VICENTE, VITCHE PATRIARCA
    52722 VICENTINA, INGRID RUEDAS
    52723 VICERA, JAVE GUIMALAN
    52724 VICERAL, DANICA ANA GASCON
    52725 VICERAL, JESSA MARIE MERCADO
    52726 VICTOLERO, APRIL SAN PABLO
    52727 VICTOR, JUVIE MAR SANTIAGO
    52728 VICTOR, SHEILA MAE CAMRAL
    52729 VICTORIA, ANGELA JOY CABRERA
    52730 VICTORIA, KRIS LESTER SANTOS
    52731 VICTORIA, PAULO CARLO DELA PAZ
    52732 VICTORIANO, DIANA ROSE ICAPIN
    52733 VICTORIANO, GLAIZA ELEUTERIO
    52734 VICTORIANO, JASPER ORENDAIN
    52735 VICTORIANO, LEZYL HUGO
    52736 VICTORIANO, MA KHELLY ANN JAURIGUE
    52737 VICTORIANO, MILCAH ARELI DELOS SANTOS
    52738 VICTORIANO, ROWELYN FAJARITO
    52739 VICTORINO, ELAINE PAAYAS
    52740 VICTORINO, JUAN CARLOS INDRADAT
    52741 VICTORINO, KIER MANREZA
    52742 VICTORINO, NANCY JANE DELOS SANTOS
    52743 VICTORINO, RAQUEL GENERAL
    52744 VICTORIO, CHRISTINE NICOLE
    52745 VICTORIO, INAH TRINIDAD DAYAO
    52746 VICTORIO, JESGAY DE LARA
    52747 VICTORIO, JOY CELYN COCOTAN
    52748 VICTORIO, LAWRENCE KARL RAZO
    52749 VICTORIO, MERRY JOY CRUZ
    52750 VICUÑA, IRISH VELASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1057 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52751 VIDAD, CELEISLEE SHANE
    52752 VIDAD, CHRISTINE RUIZ
    52753 VIDAD, FEDELAINE DERRACO
    52754 VIDAD, KIM GRACIANO
    52755 VIDAD, KIMBERLY JUMAWAN
    52756 VIDAD, REYNA BETH GAMIL
    52757 VIDAD, ROSEBHELLE O'SANTOS
    52758 VIDAL, ALEXIS MANALO
    52759 VIDAL, CHARIE MANZA
    52760 VIDAL, CLAUDINE CENA
    52761 VIDAL, EDJAY ENCINAS
    52762 VIDAL, IRENE FAROL
    52763 VIDAL, JENNETH GUMAPAC
    52764 VIDAL, JUSTINE JHEM NACIONALES
    52765 VIDAL, MARY JOY NADNASAN
    52766 VIDAL, RUPERTO CABUSAS
    52767 VIDAL, SHAINA MAE CASTRO
    52768 VIDAL, SHELO SALAFRANIA
    52769 VIDAL, VANESSA DICANG
    52770 VIDALLO, DIANE BASCUGIN
    52771 VIDALLO, MA HAZEL ROMEN
    52772 VIDALLON, JESSA DIMASUPIL
    52773 VIDANES, SONNYLYN IBANEZ
    52774 VIDAR, HAZEL NICOL
    52775 VIDEÑA, DALE ANN NUQUI
    52776 VIDUYA, JOLYBEE VASQUEZ
    52777 VIEGAS, JUSTINE JOY SALOMON
    52778 VIEJO, KCEE LEBUNA
    52779 VIEJON, ABEGAIL BERINO
    52780 VIERNES, AERIN CORPUZ
    52781 VIERNES, ALVIN JOSEPH DAWAL
    52782 VIERNES, ANGELICA RAYE CORPUZ
    52783 VIERNES, CHARLOT AGUINALDO
    52784 VIERNES, HYDIE JOY GALLIEN
    52785 VIERNES, KRISTINE JOY AQUINO
    52786 VIERNES, LORELAINE OBOGNE
    52787 VIERNES, MARK DONNEL DUCUSIN
    52788 VIERNES, MARY JANE JUSTO
    52789 VIERNES, MELANIE FERNANDO
    52790 VIERNES, REY CARDEJON
    52791 VIERNES, ROCESLLE LAGUINDAY
    52792 VIERNES, ROCHELLE ABAD
    52793 VIERNES, VHIA SERRANO
    52794 VIERNEZA, JOHN CENRICK
    52795 VIERNEZA, ZENELLY PERALTA
    52796 VIESCA, JOHN CRISVER MENTE
    52797 VIGILIA, ERICKA RAMOS
    52798 VIGINIA, MARY JEAN VELARO
    52799 VIGO, LEA MIE CANDELARIO
    52800 VIGO, VICTOR JR SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1058 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52801 VIJAR, ARLYN JOY DE LEON
    52802 VILA, ADRIAN PAUL MANERA
    52803 VILANISO, IREN PAIRES
    52804 VILAR, GIRLYN DELA ROSA
    52805 VILAR, JADE PIMENTEL
    52806 VILAR, LIZA ANTO
    52807 VILBESTRE, ANA MARIE TRUMATA
    52808 VILCHES, JOECEL DUGAYO
    52809 VILELA, JESSA MAE CRUZAT
    52810 VILLA, AMIEROSE CABOG
    52811 VILLA, ANDREA ALCALA
    52812 VILLA, BERNARDO JR OPILAC
    52813 VILLA, BLENDA BUENAFLOR
    52814 VILLA, CAMILLE MOSEQUERA
    52815 VILLA, CHARLENE PELIÑO
    52816 VILLA, DARLENE JOY SAHAGUN
    52817 VILLA, DOMINIQUE RIVERA
    52818 VILLA, DYNA MEE QUINES
    52819 VILLA, EMELYN EMPIL
    52820 VILLA, GRACE CORTEZ
    52821 VILLA, HANIELYN MAGSAYO
    52822 VILLA, JERIMAE LEITCH
    52823 VILLA, JIMELA ELYZEL LORENZO
    52824 VILLA, JUANILYN VILLASIS
    52825 VILLA, JULIANNE PATRICH RANOLE
    52826 VILLA, KAYE JEAN GONZALES
    52827 VILLA, LYZA GRANADOS
    52828 VILLA, MAY ANN BARNEJA
    52829 VILLA, MICHELLE
    52830 VILLA, NORIE ANN
    52831 VILLA, VINCENT JAYQUIM LOPEZ
    52832 VILLA AGUSTIN, EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
    52833 VILLA JUAN, JELY LATORZA
    52834 VILLABER, MARJORIE PODELINO
    52835 VILLABER, MARY JANE CERBITO
    52836 VILLABEZA, SHAMERIE SAGUN
    52837 VILLABITO, GLODEL ANDICO
    52838 VILLABLANCA, JAKE ONTOG
    52839 VILLABLANCA, ROSELYN PADILLA
    52840 VILLABROZA, CRISTY DE LEON
    52841 VILLABROZA, LIZEL DELOS SANTOS
    52842 VILLACACAN, PATRICIA ANNE MALGAPO
    52843 VILLACAMPO, VOLTAIRE HAMPAC
    52844 VILLACARILLO, SHIENA LAUZON
    52845 VILLACARLOS, JAN DANIELLE MEJARES
    52846 VILLACASTIN, PERDWIN GONZAGA
    52847 VILLACENCIO, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
    52848 VILLACENCIO, DHEN MAR BUAL
    52849 VILLACENCIO, WHENDEE SALVALOSA
    52850 VILLACERAN, JESEBELLE SALVADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1059 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52851 VILLACITA, RACEL JANE TADEO
    52852 VILLACITE, MARIANITA TANTOY
    52853 VILLACOJER, ANALUNA DAAROL
    52854 VILLACORTA, ALCIL TORRES
    52855 VILLACORTA, JENIFFER MALLARI
    52856 VILLACORTA, JULIETA NOYAD
    52857 VILLACORTA, LORNA MAE MALLARI
    52858 VILLACORTA, MICHELLE ANN SANTOS
    52859 VILLACORTA, NEYSHIELYN ROXAS
    52860 VILLACORTA, VINCENT CASTILLO
    52861 VILLACORTE, MARY CRIS DE JESUS
    52862 VILLACORTE, SHAN GIL FERNANDEZ
    52863 VILLACORTE, STEPHEN BARCIAL
    52864 VILLACORTESA, JUSTINE NECOLAS
    52865 VILLACORZA, QUEEN SHELLE CORTEZ
    52866 VILLACRUEL, CLINT JERSON HERNANDEZ
    52867 VILLACRUZ, ANNIE JAMITO
    52868 VILLACRUZ, ROSEBIE BALALI
    52869 VILLADIEGO, LIEZL DURAN
    52870 VILLADORES, DALE VINCENT CAPUYAN
    52871 VILLADORES, MELODY ROSE CAJEGAS
    52872 VILLAESTER, AIRIS VERSOZA
    52873 VILLAESTER, CHERRY MAE YAP
    52874 VILLAESTER, GENEROSE BATAYOLA
    52875 VILLAESTER, JASON ILLUSTRISIMO
    52876 VILLAFANIA, ABEGAIL ANNE BANDAL
    52877 VILLAFLOR, ABIGAIL PUNO
    52878 VILLAFLOR, ARMIDA OMAR
    52879 VILLAFLOR, CLAUDIA SISON
    52880 VILLAFLOR, JAYNARD JALECO
    52881 VILLAFLOR, JOANNE ANGELO
    52882 VILLAFLOR, JOSHUA JOSE
    52883 VILLAFLOR, JUDY ANN NAVARRO
    52884 VILLAFLOR, NICKA AÑONUEVO
    52885 VILLAFLOR, PAULA LEI ABENIR
    52886 VILLAFLOR, RAIZE CLAIRE PRADO
    52887 VILLAFLOR, SHELLA MARIE CALIBOSO
    52888 VILLAFLOR, VIA CALDEO
    52889 VILLAFLORES, CHI ABAÑO
    52890 VILLAFLORES, FLORILYN BALIGAD
    52891 VILLAFLORES, JEZREEL ANN RACE
    52892 VILLAFLORES, KATHLAINE JOY MACADAT
    52893 VILLAFLORES, MARY-ANN
    52894 VILLAFLORES, MELJORETTE ABANIEL
    52895 VILLAFLORES, MITCHEL ROSE ESTOQUE
    52896 VILLAFLORES, MONICA ABUYO
    52897 VILLAFLORES, QUIREAM QUISEAM GADIL
    52898 VILLAFLORES, RODELYN MOLAS
    52899 VILLAFLORES, ROSALIE CABALLES
    52900 VILLAFLORES, SHAINE LOUIE MALCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1060 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52901 VILLAFRANCA, JAMAICA ESTUDILLO
    52902 VILLAFRANCA, MARK CHRISTORY VILLAFLORES
    52903 VILLAFRANCA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
    52904 VILLAFRIA, NATHANIEL ORTIZ
    52905 VILLAFUENTE, JIRAH LEAN MIRABUENA
    52906 VILLAFUERTE, CARA JUGUE
    52907 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTINE BONDAD
    52908 VILLAFUERTE, ESIBEL LAYOGUE
    52909 VILLAFUERTE, JOVET JALICO
    52910 VILLAFUERTE, JUNNIFER MONDEJAR
    52911 VILLAFUERTE, LOVELY JOY OUANO
    52912 VILLAFUERTE, MAY BUAGAS
    52913 VILLAFUERTE, ROCHELE BEDRERO
    52914 VILLAFUERTE, VINA DE VERA
    52915 VILLAGANAS, ADORALYN
    52916 VILLAGANAS, JEANALYN BAYONA
    52917 VILLAGANAS, JUDAH ITANG
    52918 VILLAGANAS, MARY ANN LISONDRA
    52919 VILLAGANAS, MARY GEE BAYA
    52920 VILLAGANAS, MAY LAFUENTE
    52921 VILLAGEN, JOSEPH CALINGACION
    52922 VILLAGOMEZ, JYX BRYAN ABUCION
    52923 VILLAGONZALO, FEBE MAE RICAHUERTA
    52924 VILLAGONZALO, JOBELL FAMAT
    52925 VILLAGONZALO, SHERVY RECLA
    52926 VILLAGRA, JENNY OMILA
    52927 VILLAGRACIA, CESAR JR MANSENEROS
    52928 VILLAGRACIA, DAISY GORTEA
    52929 VILLAGRACIA, GARY I PUTIAN
    52930 VILLAGRACIA, MONICA DEL VILLAR
    52931 VILLAGRACIA, RHEA RAMIREZ
    52932 VILLAGRACIA, ROSE ANN OCOL
    52933 VILLAHERMOSA, DIANNE ARGENTE
    52934 VILLAHERMOSA, ELIJAH ATIENZA
    52935 VILLAHERMOSA, JOLLI ME BAUTISTA
    52936 VILLAHERMOSA, KYLA JANE AGBO
    52937 VILLAHERMOSA, PEACHE ROSE BAYA
    52938 VILLAJIN, VINCENT CLOPINO
    52939 VILLAJOS, JOSEPHINE BATO
    52940 VILLALBA, HILDEBRAND ISAKIEL PICONES
    52941 VILLALOBOS, PAULINA REYES
    52942 VILLALON, JEMAH CLARON
    52943 VILLALON, JESPER EVANGELISTA
    52944 VILLALON, REMALYN DELA CRUZ
    52945 VILLALONGJA, ELLAH MAE PARCON
    52946 VILLALUNA, ABEGAIL DIOSAY
    52947 VILLALUNA, JOHN CARLO GOMEZ
    52948 VILLALUNA, LHEA OBOG
    52949 VILLALUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE BIGALBAL
    52950 VILLALUNA, VICENTE BALASBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1061 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    52951 VILLALUZ, FRANCESCA EMMALIN DIME
    52952 VILLALUZ, JIRAH BABARAN
    52953 VILLALUZ, LIZA LABRADOR
    52954 VILLALUZ, MARY JOY HILAGA
    52955 VILLALUZ, MELVIN CONSTANTINO
    52956 VILLALUZ, NATHALIE CHALAN
    52957 VILLALVA, JAYVEE SUMUGAT
    52958 VILLALVA, NEIL FRANCIS VIVAR
    52959 VILLAMANTE, JOHN DAVE FAJARDO
    52960 VILLAMARIN, MARIEL ANN SAWAY
    52961 VILLAMARZO, JULIO JR DYPIANGCO
    52962 VILLAMARZO, PERLYN JOY BELIGANIO
    52963 VILLAMAS, ARJAY CONCEPCION
    52964 VILLAMAYOR, CHEREMIE DEVERA
    52965 VILLAMAYOR, KRISTIAN RONALD DELOS SANTOS
    52966 VILLAMAYOR, PAULINE JANE MONTEVERDE
    52967 VILLAME, MARCEL LAMPARA
    52968 VILLAMER, GERALD AGATO
    52969 VILLAMER, MARK ANTHONY CEA
    52970 VILLAMER, MITCHIE KAYE AMPONGAN
    52971 VILLAMERO, GARELYN KINGKING
    52972 VILLAMERO, NAOMI KATRIZ BENGCO
    52973 VILLAMIL, ANGELYN ZAMORA
    52974 VILLAMIL, GLYNIS AQUINO
    52975 VILLAMIL, NIDA MARIE VALENCIA
    52976 VILLAMIN, GERICHO GARCIA
    52977 VILLAMIN, GILLIAN PEARL SAMSON
    52978 VILLAMIN, MARY JOY SARSAGAT
    52979 VILLAMIN, WENDELYN BUGTONG
    52980 VILLAMOR, ABIEGAIL LLENA
    52981 VILLAMOR, AILYN DELOSTRICO
    52982 VILLAMOR, ALDRIN SASING
    52983 VILLAMOR, ALFREDO JR BACONG
    52984 VILLAMOR, BLESSLHAE SELERIANA
    52985 VILLAMOR, CHRISTINE CORTES
    52986 VILLAMOR, CYRIL SANTIAÑEZ
    52987 VILLAMOR, DAYLYN MAE
    52988 VILLAMOR, DENNIS LERIO
    52989 VILLAMOR, EMARIE PAYUSAN
    52990 VILLAMOR, FLORELYNE SULLANO
    52991 VILLAMOR, HANNAH JOY CANTORNE
    52992 VILLAMOR, HELEN GRACE ANGELES
    52993 VILLAMOR, JAY VAN NEO ABAJON
    52994 VILLAMOR, JENNY ROSE SEGAYA
    52995 VILLAMOR, JHON RYAN SANTILLES
    52996 VILLAMOR, JO-AN DICHE
    52997 VILLAMOR, JOHN PAUL ROSARIO
    52998 VILLAMOR, JOHN REY TABOADA
    52999 VILLAMOR, LENARD JEREZ
    53000 VILLAMOR, MARECIL RAPANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1062 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53001 VILLAMOR, MARION NICOLE CLERIGO
    53002 VILLAMOR, MARJOREY MUROS
    53003 VILLAMOR, MERCY HIMANTOG
    53004 VILLAMOR, MHELROSE CEBALLO
    53005 VILLAMOR, RAYMART TAMAYO
    53006 VILLAMOR, ROSELLE SALAYO
    53007 VILLAMOR, VON CARLO LANZA
    53008 VILLAN, MA TERESA HIGO
    53009 VILLAN, SHERLLIMIE ALEGRE
    53010 VILLANEA, IMELY ABIAR
    53011 VILLANEA, JOHN PAUL KEN BUAL
    53012 VILLANEA, SHAINA BANTILO
    53013 VILLANIA, CHARINA LUGUE
    53014 VILLANIA, CHRISTINE AGNA
    53015 VILLANIA, MILLICENT BARRIOS
    53016 VILLANO, GELE ROSE
    53017 VILLANO-AC, ALGENMAE RAZONABLE
    53018 VILLANOS, PRINCESS KAREN MAE ALVAREZ
    53019 VILLANOSA, DONABEL GAID
    53020 VILLANOZA, JEJAY SABANAL
    53021 VILLANUEVA, ABIGAEL DICHOSO
    53022 VILLANUEVA, AILA MAE AMAR
    53023 VILLANUEVA, AIMELYN LABESTE
    53024 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT MAHINAY
    53025 VILLANUEVA, ALEXTAIRE CANDIDO
    53026 VILLANUEVA, ALICE DAYRIT
    53027 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA JOY HERMO
    53028 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA MAE INTERINO
    53029 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL COLEEN FLORES
    53030 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA
    53031 VILLANUEVA, ANGELINE
    53032 VILLANUEVA, ANGELYN QUIETA
    53033 VILLANUEVA, APRIL ROSE DENIEGA
    53034 VILLANUEVA, APRILLE OLAER
    53035 VILLANUEVA, ARA GIRAY
    53036 VILLANUEVA, AVILIEN PALOMAR
    53037 VILLANUEVA, BENJIE LANDICHO
    53038 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
    53039 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE TAMAYO
    53040 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE ANNE LAZATIN
    53041 VILLANUEVA, CHARLOTTE MABALAY
    53042 VILLANUEVA, CHEEKEE MEJIA
    53043 VILLANUEVA, CHONA ESCAÑO
    53044 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANTHONY ODTOJAN
    53045 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
    53046 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY SECUBAN
    53047 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOFER BALISALISA
    53048 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE JELL PASCUAL
    53049 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JEN FRANCISCO
    53050 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE VASQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1063 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53051 VILLANUEVA, DARLENE DOROGA
    53052 VILLANUEVA, DARWIN MALABANAN
    53053 VILLANUEVA, DIETHER MANALO
    53054 VILLANUEVA, EDERLYN MANETTE ANDAYON
    53055 VILLANUEVA, EDGIE BOY NONES
    53056 VILLANUEVA, EITHEL SORIANO
    53057 VILLANUEVA, ELAINE ROSE RODEROS
    53058 VILLANUEVA, ERWIN DIONELA
    53059 VILLANUEVA, EULYSIS BIANZON
    53060 VILLANUEVA, FEDRIANNE QUILANTANG
    53061 VILLANUEVA, FEJAY FERNANDO
    53062 VILLANUEVA, FLORIE ANNE BORDEOS
    53063 VILLANUEVA, FREDERICK LORENZO
    53064 VILLANUEVA, GAYLYN LOZANO
    53065 VILLANUEVA, GIN REVOLLEDO
    53066 VILLANUEVA, HANAE LEI RAMIREZ
    53067 VILLANUEVA, HERMINIHILDA LOPEZ
    53068 VILLANUEVA, INEZ DELOS SANTOS
    53069 VILLANUEVA, IRA MONICA DELA TORRE
    53070 VILLANUEVA, IRISH MALLA
    53071 VILLANUEVA, IRISH KEITH ABUYUAN
    53072 VILLANUEVA, IVIE ESPANIOLA
    53073 VILLANUEVA, IVY ROSE CURIANO
    53074 VILLANUEVA, JACQUELINE ULPINDO
    53075 VILLANUEVA, JENNELYN CABAL
    53076 VILLANUEVA, JERALD JAVIER
    53077 VILLANUEVA, JEROME GONZALES
    53078 VILLANUEVA, JESSABEL BARUNDING
    53079 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA CRUZAT
    53080 VILLANUEVA, JETHRO AMBION
    53081 VILLANUEVA, JHAN KLEO LADRINGAN
    53082 VILLANUEVA, JIMSON REYES
    53083 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VINCENT GATMAITAN
    53084 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN ESPINA
    53085 VILLANUEVA, JOSELIE SORNIDO
    53086 VILLANUEVA, JUAN CARLO TAÑECA
    53087 VILLANUEVA, JUDY ANN ENGAÑO
    53088 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANNE GENTAPA
    53089 VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE KAYNE MALICDEM
    53090 VILLANUEVA, KETH ARCILLA
    53091 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY ROMO
    53092 VILLANUEVA, KIRBY DIANE MARCELO
    53093 VILLANUEVA, LEA TEJADA
    53094 VILLANUEVA, LEONA FAITH PADOL
    53095 VILLANUEVA, LYCEL DOBLE
    53096 VILLANUEVA, LYNDE TAGANAS
    53097 VILLANUEVA, MA CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
    53098 VILLANUEVA, MA RIZA FRONDA
    53099 VILLANUEVA, MA ROSELIE MEDALLON
    53100 VILLANUEVA, MAE DE LA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1064 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53101 VILLANUEVA, MAE JADE MENDOZA
    53102 VILLANUEVA, MAEKEE SAN JUAN
    53103 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LEVI GAY MARAMOT
    53104 VILLANUEVA, MARIANNE JOY PALABA
    53105 VILLANUEVA, MARICRIS DULATRE
    53106 VILLANUEVA, MARIEJANE ARMES
    53107 VILLANUEVA, MARIFE CAGOYONG
    53108 VILLANUEVA, MARISSA LICLICAN
    53109 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY SACE
    53110 VILLANUEVA, MARVILOU ROGEL
    53111 VILLANUEVA, MARWIN CASAPAO
    53112 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE ABAD
    53113 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY BACANI
    53114 VILLANUEVA, MARY KRISTINE
    53115 VILLANUEVA, MARY ROSE PEREZ
    53116 VILLANUEVA, MARZA MONTEMOLIN
    53117 VILLANUEVA, MELCHIE RECAÑA
    53118 VILLANUEVA, MERCY LENE MALIWAT
    53119 VILLANUEVA, MERVILL JOHN MIRASOL
    53120 VILLANUEVA, MHAE DOLLETE
    53121 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE CASTOR
    53122 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE NAIVE
    53123 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR JR CANDANO
    53124 VILLANUEVA, NOEL JR MELI
    53125 VILLANUEVA, NOVIE ABRAHAM
    53126 VILLANUEVA, PANY LIWAG
    53127 VILLANUEVA, PAULO MARTIN BARRAMEDA
    53128 VILLANUEVA, PHILIP BERT RODRIGUEZ
    53129 VILLANUEVA, PRINCES MAY JOY ORDINARIO
    53130 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS GARTHLEE
    53131 VILLANUEVA, RALPH RENZO RUTIA
    53132 VILLANUEVA, RANDY BAPOR
    53133 VILLANUEVA, REA'H ABA
    53134 VILLANUEVA, REALLYN BUENAFE
    53135 VILLANUEVA, REGIE SITA
    53136 VILLANUEVA, REN JUSTIN BONITA
    53137 VILLANUEVA, RHONALYN ABULENCIA
    53138 VILLANUEVA, RICKY SILVESTRE
    53139 VILLANUEVA, RITCHEN MAE CABRADILLA
    53140 VILLANUEVA, ROLIELYN LABORA
    53141 VILLANUEVA, ROSE JANE LANGOTE
    53142 VILLANUEVA, ROSELLE DOLLISON
    53143 VILLANUEVA, ROWELYN LINGAHAN
    53144 VILLANUEVA, RYAN JAY OTAZA
    53145 VILLANUEVA, SHAINA JANE PADUA
    53146 VILLANUEVA, SHAINE BAROLO
    53147 VILLANUEVA, SHERLEEN MAE BARAL
    53148 VILLANUEVA, SHIRLEY CORPUZ
    53149 VILLANUEVA, STEFFANY BAUTISTA
    53150 VILLANUEVA, VERNIE ZATA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1065 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53151 VILLANUEVA, VIA PONTE
    53152 VILLANUEVA, WRENCHY DOMIL
    53153 VILLANUEVA, ZAIRRA MAE PERILLA
    53154 VILLANUEVA, ZENIA ROSE DELMO
    53155 VILLAOS, MAY ANN ODOÑO
    53156 VILLAPANDO, JEHU JADDAI BARYON ARREOLA
    53157 VILLAPANDO, MA CECILIA NOEL
    53158 VILLAPANE, MARY JENELLE DELA CRUZ
    53159 VILLAPAZ, CRISTINE JANE TOMALABCAD
    53160 VILLAPAÑE, CHENIE JEN CARIDO
    53161 VILLAPLAZA, IVY JOY SEBIDAN
    53162 VILLAR, ANNAVIE YESCA
    53163 VILLAR, BABYLYN AMBUYOC
    53164 VILLAR, DIANNE GRACE
    53165 VILLAR, GLENLEE SULAD
    53166 VILLAR, GRACE HENILZA
    53167 VILLAR, HELEN RECLA
    53168 VILLAR, JAMES JHON UCLARAY
    53169 VILLAR, JELA IRAN
    53170 VILLAR, JENECA GEORGETTE GACILOS
    53171 VILLAR, JESSEL IRAN
    53172 VILLAR, JONALYN BORLAGDAN
    53173 VILLAR, MAE ANGILENE NAHINE
    53174 VILLAR, MARIA CHRISTINE DUMARAN
    53175 VILLAR, MARICEL ANGELES
    53176 VILLAR, MARILOU CARIAGA
    53177 VILLAR, MARY GRACE MANANGAN
    53178 VILLAR, RONNIE JR ARMADA
    53179 VILLAR, SAIRA MAE SIBUGAN
    53180 VILLAR, YVANNY BRAVO
    53181 VILLAR, ZAYRA CHAVEZ
    53182 VILLAR, ZEENADEL
    53183 VILLARAM, REYNANTE MAGQUILAT
    53184 VILLARAMA, JOSEPH MASIN
    53185 VILLARAN, MA RHODORA
    53186 VILLARAN, MICHELLE OJOYLAN
    53187 VILLARANDA, HANNA PERIDO
    53188 VILLARANDA, JELWIN MARIE ABAA
    53189 VILLARANDA, JERRIC REJUSO
    53190 VILLARASA, FATIMAE SANDUGAN
    53191 VILLARAZA, MARISOL BARBA
    53192 VILLARAZA, MARY JANE QUIAÑO
    53193 VILLARBA, KURT RENCEL
    53194 VILLARBA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
    53195 VILLARDE, MARVIN ABELLO
    53196 VILLAREAL, APRIL THERAYSE JUNIO
    53197 VILLAREAL, CATHERINE MAE DE PANES
    53198 VILLAREAL, DENISE ANGELICA REYES
    53199 VILLAREAL, JISELLE ADRIANO
    53200 VILLAREAL, JOHN VINCE DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1066 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53201 VILLAREAL, JORICA FERNANDEZ
    53202 VILLAREAL, KHAYLYN JOY TADEO
    53203 VILLAREAL, MARIA ELISA MORENO
    53204 VILLAREAL, MARICAR MANILING
    53205 VILLAREAL, NIKKI ANNE CABUTE
    53206 VILLAREAL, NOEL SOLAMO
    53207 VILLAREAL, PRINCESS ANEDA ASTEJADA
    53208 VILLAREAL, ROSEMARIE
    53209 VILLAREN, EUNILYN YBAÑEZ
    53210 VILLAREN, MA HAZEL AWE
    53211 VILLARENTE, EUNICE CALIMLIM
    53212 VILLARENTE, JOZEL VELASQUEZ
    53213 VILLARES, JENISSA TULABING
    53214 VILLARETE, HANNAH PATRISHA SAN DIEGO
    53215 VILLAREZ, MELVIN ARAGON
    53216 VILLARIAS, HAZELLE JANE ALBOROTO
    53217 VILLARIAS, MA KATRINA ALCORDO
    53218 VILLARIAS, MALYNCHE DELAROSA
    53219 VILLARIASA, KRESTINE KLOYD VILLAMERA
    53220 VILLARIAZ, JAY-AR LANDONG
    53221 VILLARICO, ROBIN
    53222 VILLARIMO, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
    53223 VILLARIN, AIMEE PASIOLAN
    53224 VILLARIN, ANA LOW ROLDAN
    53225 VILLARIN, ANA ROSE INCIO
    53226 VILLARIN, BEBE GEMMA PALALON
    53227 VILLARIN, CLARENCE ANINAO
    53228 VILLARIN, DANJIE PELINO
    53229 VILLARIN, EMILYN GONZALES
    53230 VILLARIN, FRECY ADRIAS
    53231 VILLARIN, LAWRENCE LORESCO
    53232 VILLARIN, MARIEL CUMACAD
    53233 VILLARIN, MARIVIC RUSIANA
    53234 VILLARIN, NIDELAINE JALAYAJAY
    53235 VILLARIN, RACHELLE DAPLAS
    53236 VILLARIN, REGINE MARY CABAG
    53237 VILLARIN, SHAREYMAINE DYLE CARBONEL
    53238 VILLARIN, TANIA ANN HUBAHIB
    53239 VILLARINO, DOMINIQUE MACASOJOT
    53240 VILLARINO, JOYLYN SARDIDO
    53241 VILLARINO, MARY GRACE ALFECHE
    53242 VILLARIÑA, JEANARD VALOR
    53243 VILLARIÑA, ZIARALEIN MENDOZA
    53244 VILLARMA, JOSEL GUINSATAO
    53245 VILLARMIA, KENT JOEY MANGUBAT
    53246 VILLARMINO, DONA MAE CAYUGA
    53247 VILLARMINO, RUSSEL JAY TAMPOS
    53248 VILLAROEL, JERRELYN SALE
    53249 VILLAROMAN, CRISTINE DE GUZMAN
    53250 VILLARON, RODEL ALAYON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1067 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53251 VILLARONTE, GAVIN LATCH MIMAY
    53252 VILLARONTE, JOSE MARIO MAG-ASO
    53253 VILLAROS, SHARMAINE FAJARDO
    53254 VILLAROSA, ABEGAIL BOTIN
    53255 VILLAROSA, CHONA ALONZO
    53256 VILLAROSA, EDNA JOYCE PAULITE
    53257 VILLAROSA, IVY JEN BATISLA-ONG
    53258 VILLAROSA, JOHN MARK GENESES PASCUAL
    53259 VILLAROSA, SHEINA GEROLAGA
    53260 VILLAROYA, MAE ZYRA BAILO
    53261 VILLARTA, REANELYN CARTING
    53262 VILLARTE, JESSIE ALCORDO
    53263 VILLARUBEN, KRIZIA MHARIE CRUZ
    53264 VILLARUEL, CRISTOBAL BARRIOS
    53265 VILLARUEL, HEIZEL MAE MERCADO
    53266 VILLARUEL, JOEFIL DANIELES
    53267 VILLARUEL, JOVY ANN CAVITE
    53268 VILLARUEL, LARREANNE MAE MICIANO
    53269 VILLARUEL, LHAN ANDRIE DE GUZMAN
    53270 VILLARUEL, MARY JOY CHAVEZ
    53271 VILLARUEL, MYLA GRACE MARTIRES
    53272 VILLARUEL, NERILOU DILAO
    53273 VILLARUEL, RIZALYN LAZO
    53274 VILLARUEL, SHERLINE SINSOA
    53275 VILLARUEL, SWEET ANGELIKATE LURA
    53276 VILLARUZ, ABEGAIL BARROS
    53277 VILLARUZ, ANALYN LAMOSTE
    53278 VILLARUZ, ANGELIKA JUSON
    53279 VILLARUZ, CENNY MAE MIYAS
    53280 VILLARUZ, ETHYL ARANGES
    53281 VILLARUZ, HARVEY ALBARRACIN
    53282 VILLARUZ, JOHNIE REY PANUGAS
    53283 VILLARUZ, JOVELYN AMAMIO
    53284 VILLARUZ, JULIUS CARVAJAL
    53285 VILLARUZ, KATHLEEN PASCUA
    53286 VILLARUZ, KINDRED BINONDO
    53287 VILLARUZ, LYRA MANABAT
    53288 VILLARUZ, MARIA ANGELIKA BUCACAO
    53289 VILLARUZ, NICOL DIGNO
    53290 VILLARUZ, RENZEL MAE NOINA
    53291 VILLARUZ, STEPHANY MAE BILLON
    53292 VILLARUZ, VERNLEE BILLONES
    53293 VILLAS, ANGEL JOSE
    53294 VILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY TANGONON
    53295 VILLAS, LORENA ARENAS
    53296 VILLAS, MARY LOIS ONDO
    53297 VILLASAN, LEONA MAE ESTORBA
    53298 VILLASAN, SWEET MARIE BRAGA
    53299 VILLASANTA, DIANA NGOHO
    53300 VILLASANTA, EDDHELYN ABORDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1068 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53301 VILLASANTA, RICHELLE LABATETE
    53302 VILLASANTE, ANJIELITA COSTINAR
    53303 VILLASENCIO, NERILYN BUHANGHANG
    53304 VILLASES, ROXEL TULLAGA
    53305 VILLASEÑOR, JUDY ZERIEL GONZALES
    53306 VILLASEÑOR, ROCEL LOPEZ
    53307 VILLASFER, RIZZAMAE HALOOT
    53308 VILLASIN, LOIDA CORRO
    53309 VILLASIS, ANGELICA LEGARDA
    53310 VILLASIS, ANTHONY DUMAOG
    53311 VILLASIS, DIOMEDES JR CARPENTERO
    53312 VILLASIS, MARIA CRISTINA VILLAMOR
    53313 VILLASIS, NIÑA GRACE VAAY
    53314 VILLASIS, PATRICK GREGORY ALCARAZ
    53315 VILLASIS, SHERYL PALUA
    53316 VILLASISTA, MARICEL BANAY
    53317 VILLASON, IRISH MONSANTO
    53318 VILLASON, REYJEAN ACEDO
    53319 VILLASOR, DIVINE GRACE ALBARRACIN
    53320 VILLASOR, JOHN RAPHAEL PADSICO
    53321 VILLASOR, LORDENDALE DURANGO
    53322 VILLATIMA, SANDY FLOR CABALLERO
    53323 VILLATO, JOBERT JOHN FAMILAR
    53324 VILLATO, RANDY LANTAPE
    53325 VILLAVER, ABEGAIL FAITH
    53326 VILLAVER, ANNA CLARISSA LABONOS
    53327 VILLAVER, HERASTO III PIAÑAR
    53328 VILLAVER, MARBIE TALLEDO
    53329 VILLAVER, RECHELLE DAGCUTAN
    53330 VILLAVERDE, ANNA EGUIA
    53331 VILLAVERDE, MARY JOYCE AROLFO
    53332 VILLAVERDE, RAMON PIO CABILDO
    53333 VILLAVICENCIO, CHARLYN NAYVE
    53334 VILLAVICENCIO, EURIZEL UY
    53335 VILLAVICENCIO, JONALYN SERRANO
    53336 VILLAVICENTE, SHIELLA JANE VISTAN
    53337 VILLAZOR, KRISTINE ANN MARTINEZ
    53338 VILLEDO, LOI ANNE GRACE AGBALLOG
    53339 VILLEGAS, ALEXANDRA MAE RAMOS
    53340 VILLEGAS, ANGEL MAE LAWAS
    53341 VILLEGAS, ANN MARIE CLAIRE JAVIER
    53342 VILLEGAS, ARVIN PAYAD
    53343 VILLEGAS, CHRISTELLE MARWYN NAVARRO
    53344 VILLEGAS, EDEN GARING
    53345 VILLEGAS, EMIE ANN ACOSTA
    53346 VILLEGAS, GHERIC WALTER YAP
    53347 VILLEGAS, GILBERT JOHN VIADO
    53348 VILLEGAS, GRANDELYN
    53349 VILLEGAS, IAN PADLA
    53350 VILLEGAS, JESSA MAYORDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1069 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53351 VILLEGAS, JHUN CARLO MECATE
    53352 VILLEGAS, JOHANNA PASCUA
    53353 VILLEGAS, JOLLY FAYE AYAG
    53354 VILLEGAS, JOVEN MAMOSO
    53355 VILLEGAS, KEITH WESLEY ROCACORBA
    53356 VILLEGAS, KYAH MAE PELENIO
    53357 VILLEGAS, LEANNE AGUILAR
    53358 VILLEGAS, LEAVIE SAUBAN
    53359 VILLEGAS, LYKA ABEGAIL CAMPUGAN
    53360 VILLEGAS, MARBE ANN SALACSACAN
    53361 VILLEGAS, NANETTE GERONES
    53362 VILLEGAS, PAMELA TOMONAS
    53363 VILLEGAS, RAVINA PARIÑA
    53364 VILLEGAS, RE-ANN MESAJON
    53365 VILLEGAS, ROMALYN DELA CRUZ
    53366 VILLEGAS, ROSE MARIE PIÑANA
    53367 VILLEJO, CRISTINA HERRERA
    53368 VILLELA, GERLIE BANTANG
    53369 VILLENA, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER UBALDO
    53370 VILLENA, JONAS MARASIGAN
    53371 VILLENA, LORENE NAMBIO
    53372 VILLENA, MARISA CERA
    53373 VILLENA, NIKKA GEODHISSA NERI
    53374 VILLENA, ROCELYN YPIL
    53375 VILLENA, ROCHELLE KAYE IGNACIO
    53376 VILLENO, MICHAEL VILLALUZ
    53377 VILLESTER, NEIZEL TAMOSA
    53378 VILLETA, JAPHET BADAYOS
    53379 VILLEZA, ANGEL BACULINA
    53380 VILLO, JAMAICA ANNE GARCIA
    53381 VILLO, JESSA FABILLAR
    53382 VILLO, KYLA MARISSE SANTIAGO
    53383 VILLO, MICHAEL MEDURA
    53384 VILLOCILLO, JOAN ACUDESIN
    53385 VILLONES, ANA LARAINE MENDOZA
    53386 VILLONES, EVANGELYN ESMASIN
    53387 VILLORA, JEFF BARRY VOLANTE
    53388 VILLORA, JERLYN SEBUJA
    53389 VILLORDON, DEVELYN OSON
    53390 VILLORENTE, FEMIE NIÑOFRANCO
    53391 VILLORENTE, GISELLE MAE LACSON
    53392 VILLORENTE, JOBER CAOLOLAN
    53393 VILLORIA, EVA MAE SAGAYNO
    53394 VILLOS, DONNA ROSE PALACIO
    53395 VILLOSTAS, LANIE DE CASTRO
    53396 VILLOTA, LENIEL LOU PIANG
    53397 VILLUAN, JENNISIS TACTAQUIN
    53398 VILO, JOSEPH LARDERA
    53399 VILONTA, RENANTE PATCHEO
    53400 VILORIA, DARREN ORTIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1070 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53401 VILORIA, EMMANUEL GANO
    53402 VILORIA, LIANNE VENNICE DAGUMAN
    53403 VILORIA, SHAINA PASTOR
    53404 VILORIA, STEPHANIE CASTILLO
    53405 VILOS, CHRISTINE JAPINAN
    53406 VILUAN, MARCELO JOVELO
    53407 VILUAN, ROCEL ANN CORPUZ
    53408 VINARAO, ALYSSA JANE ESPELITA
    53409 VINARAO, JACQUILYN AGGABAO
    53410 VINARAO, JHUNEL GARCIA
    53411 VINARAO, MARIVI FUGABAN
    53412 VINASOY, ANGELINE KATE LAYUGAN
    53413 VINASOY, KIMBERLY BOCATEJA
    53414 VINCE CRUZ, MARIZ ANNE COLOMA
    53415 VINCO, CHRISTINE JUDE CAPADOCIA
    53416 VINCO, RUCHEL TAYACTAC
    53417 VINDUA, ROSITA BAUTISTA
    53418 VINGCO, EMELY ALLI
    53419 VINLUAN, ANGELICA BELTRAN
    53420 VINLUAN, JAMAICA FLORES
    53421 VINLUAN, LIEZEL SANICOLAS
    53422 VINLUAN, NIELVIN NIELES
    53423 VINLUAN, VANESSA MANECLANG
    53424 VINLUAN, ZENNITH MORALES
    53425 VINO, IVY JOY PADERNAL
    53426 VINO, JANNICA DIVINE JAZON
    53427 VINOYA, DAN-JO
    53428 VINOYA, JELYN RILL
    53429 VINSON, APRIL JOY SARMIENTO
    53430 VINSON, JONALYN SERRANO
    53431 VINTOSO, SHAIRA SHANE SABORDO
    53432 VINUYA, CHRISTIAN BERNARD MANARANG
    53433 VINUYA, GRANHILL BANAG
    53434 VIODOR, PAUL JOHN BAYATE
    53435 VIOLA, ADELYN PLANDO
    53436 VIOLA, CHRISTIAN MANGENTE
    53437 VIOLA, MARIEL GUTUMAN
    53438 VIOLA, MICAH GANANCIAL
    53439 VIOLA, NOVEA MAE OLIVEROS
    53440 VIOLA, ROLAND JR JAYADI
    53441 VIOLADO, REMY ROLUNA
    53442 VIOLANDA, JOSEPH BRYAN MACHADO
    53443 VIOLANDA, METZEI BAYATO
    53444 VIOLON, JOESEL BOLONGON
    53445 VIOS, EMMANUELLE EVANGELIO
    53446 VIOS, FAITH APRIL TAN
    53447 VIRADOR, GENEVIEVE GALON
    53448 VIRADOR, JENNILYN DEMETILA
    53449 VIRADOR, MARIANNE IVY CORILLO
    53450 VIRADOR, REYJAY ACAPULCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1071 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53451 VIRATA, JEI TRACY ANGCAO
    53452 VIRATA, MERY JOYCE
    53453 VIRAY, ANGEL ORNALES
    53454 VIRAY, APRIL JOYCE ESLAO
    53455 VIRAY, DEBORAH JOY GOLGOTA
    53456 VIRAY, EDZEL USI
    53457 VIRAY, JOHN BENNETH GARCIA
    53458 VIRAY, JOHN RIZMAR BONIFACIO
    53459 VIRAY, JUDITH FORTIN
    53460 VIRAY, KARLA QUEEN OGALESCO
    53461 VIRAY, KYLE ANN MORALES
    53462 VIRAY, LAWRENCE CASTRO
    53463 VIRAY, MA CARMINA LAVAPIE
    53464 VIRAY, MARIANNE MANIQUIZ
    53465 VIRAY, MARY JANE DOUBLAS
    53466 VIRAY, MELITA CENDAÑA
    53467 VIRAY, MERCYLINE OCAMPO
    53468 VIRAY, PATRICK EARVIN NOLASCO
    53469 VIRAY, PAULENE TUBIG
    53470 VIRAY, RHODORA MAE ABENOJA
    53471 VIRAY, RIZZAMAE BALDECONZA
    53472 VIRAY, ROSALYN NICDAO
    53473 VIRAYO, MARIA LOUELLA AGAPAY
    53474 VIRDIDA, MARVIN VISAYA
    53475 VIRGINIA, JEFRIL CAREL
    53476 VIRREY, KENNETH GAIL LIPNICA
    53477 VIRTUCIO, EMMANUEL AÑONUEVO
    53478 VIRTUCIO, KIEL HUDREY PORRAS
    53479 VIRTUDAZO, ANGEL KEY GAMUTAN
    53480 VIRTUDAZO, JENIE QUILOPE
    53481 VIRTUDAZO, OLIVE BAQUIAL
    53482 VIRTUDAZO, ROSIANNIE DELOSA
    53483 VIRTUDEZ, MARYJANE ETCHANO
    53484 VIRTUOSO, KRIZA GLAYRIE ARANDA
    53485 VIRTUOSO, REMWEL ALPIS
    53486 VIRTUS, PEARL MALONES
    53487 VISAGAR, ANDREA NICOLE ESPEJO
    53488 VISAGAS, VENICE BELLE VERGARA
    53489 VISARRA, ELA POL BATOY
    53490 VISARRA, MARY ANTONIETTE ESOY
    53491 VISAYA, CHARMIE GAY MENDOZA
    53492 VISAYA, MARIE-JANE BATUGAL
    53493 VISAYA, MHARIELA BASA
    53494 VISAYANA, RAMEL SALAZAR
    53495 VISBE, MARIVIC GASPAR
    53496 VISCA, IVONNIE SOTTO
    53497 VISCA, MA CATHERINE RICO
    53498 VISCA, MARIA CRISTINA GUSI
    53499 VISCA, MICHAEL DE JESUS
    53500 VISCARA, DONNA TANQUIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1072 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53501 VISCARA, MARBE JOY SALIDAGA
    53502 VISCARA, VILLANITA TABON
    53503 VISCAYA, JEANY CONVERCION
    53504 VISCAYA, JENNIFER MACAYAYONG
    53505 VISCAYNO, LEO BOY PARANGUAY
    53506 VISCONDE, MELODY DUCA
    53507 VISDA, ELSIE JOY JAVIER
    53508 VISDA, RUTH ROSAL
    53509 VISITACION, JEAN CARLA NATIVIDAD
    53510 VISITACION, LEAH DEMMA DUSONG
    53511 VISITACION, MARY-JOY ESTABAYA
    53512 VISMANOS, DEMIE BACARO
    53513 VISMANOS, SHIELA MAE PALDEZ
    53514 VISORIO, JINKY RIVERA
    53515 VISPERAS, PHOEBE KATES AREVALO
    53516 VISPERAS, VINCENT LYLE RILLERA
    53517 VISPO, MARITES CASTOR
    53518 VISTA, ANGELICA MAE ASTROLOGO
    53519 VISTA, GELLIZA CAVANES
    53520 VISTA, HONEY GRACE AMBROCIO
    53521 VISTA, JOJECK BONAOBRA
    53522 VISTA, ROSELA ALBERIO
    53523 VISTAL, ARNOLD II TIRO
    53524 VISTAL, CHERMAINE POJAS
    53525 VISTAL, ESTHER JOY CADITE
    53526 VISTAL, MERLYN MILLA
    53527 VISTAL, SIERRA HASIM
    53528 VISTAL, YVONNE TORRES
    53529 VISTAR, RASTY JAMES FLORES
    53530 VISTE, ALDRIN GUTIERREZ
    53531 VISTO, MARIEL ABEJERO
    53532 VISTRO, CHRISTOPHER RYAN EDULAN
    53533 VITA, CRISTOPHER JASON ARGUELLES
    53534 VITAL, JASPER SANTOS
    53535 VITAL, MARZI ANGELA GONZALES
    53536 VITAL, PAUL JOHN CORTEZ
    53537 VITAL, SARAH ANORE
    53538 VITALE, RAYMOND JUDE HUELAR
    53539 VITALES, MARJUN ALMAZAN
    53540 VITERBO, AARON VALDENARRO
    53541 VITERBO, CHRISTIAN TAPANG
    53542 VITERBO, JUWYNETH LIME TAMAYO
    53543 VITERBO, MARY JOY CANTOR
    53544 VITO, EZRA KLARISH ABUNDA
    53545 VITO, LOUIE JAY ESTRERA
    53546 VITO, MARGIE PAROJINOG
    53547 VITO, MARY JANE LIBO-ON
    53548 VITO, RIZZELE DEL ROSARIO
    53549 VITOBINA, RICHELLE ARDINA
    53550 VITOR, CHARLENE ULINGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1073 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53551 VITOR, JOVELYN BIBAT
    53552 VITOR, MARIANE JAMORA
    53553 VITOR, MARVIN DOBLAS
    53554 VITRIOLO, GLODANNIE TENORIO
    53555 VITTO, CHRISTIAN SUPLEO
    53556 VITTO, ERICA SEMILLA
    53557 VITTO, JOY LYN HERNANDEZ
    53558 VITTO, MARY JOY ORTIOLA
    53559 VITUALLA, MARCHIE REMULTA
    53560 VITUG, CHARMAINE VISTAN
    53561 VITUG, ELAINE SALENGA
    53562 VITUG, JOHN CARLO ONG
    53563 VITUG, JOREN CHRISTIAN GASPAR
    53564 VITUG, JOYCE ANN MIRANDA
    53565 VITUG, MANUEL JASPER TOQUE
    53566 VIVA, KAREN MAGLINTE
    53567 VIVAS, JOSELLE
    53568 VIVAS, STEVE JR SUMANGUID
    53569 VIVERO, JESSA BAROLA
    53570 VIVERO, NICHOLE ANNE LACHICA
    53571 VIVO, JORDAN DEVERA
    53572 VIZARRA, MAY RENALETTE BELARMINO
    53573 VIZCARRA, SARAH PEARL BACOLOD
    53574 VIZON, RENZ STEPHANIE GLENN DOMINGO
    53575 VIÑAN, PAMILAME DINOPOL
    53576 VIÑAS, ANGELICA SURAL
    53577 VIÑAS, ANGELO RAMIREZ
    53578 VIÑAS, CLAUDINE LOPEZ
    53579 VIÑAS, DIANA MARIE MATAWARAN
    53580 VIÑAS, JESON VILLENA
    53581 VIÑAS, JOLINA TIBUS
    53582 VIÑAS, MARIA AILEEN MANZANO
    53583 VIÑAS, MARY CRIS DELES
    53584 VIÑAS, PATRICK PAUL BALEÑA
    53585 VIÑAS, SHEM LANA
    53586 VIÑAS, VANESSA PORTILLO
    53587 VIÑEGAS, ANGELYN BUGAS
    53588 VOCAL, JEAN ACEBIS
    53589 VOCALES, JOHN BENEDICT JUANILLO
    53590 VOCES, JONNA CARINAN
    53591 VOLANTE, JOYCE OJO
    53592 VUELTA, WENCES KATE RAMOS
    53593 WAAY, GLORY TABUNAN
    53594 WAAY, JHONAFE SAYAHON
    53595 WABAN, CHERYL CATAMCO
    53596 WABE, VIAH OMONGOS
    53597 WACAN, DONABEL GONZALES
    53598 WACAN, MERLYN CORDOVA
    53599 WACDAGAN, VINCE ANDREI PALICPIC
    53600 WACLIN, JOVELYN MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1074 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53601 WAD-EY, JAMILLE MAYAO
    53602 WAG-E, KIMBERLY PILAY
    53603 WAGAS, ELLAH MARIE DUNGOG
    53604 WAGAS, JANA MAE ANTIQUE
    53605 WAGAS, JULIET ANADIA
    53606 WAGAS, MARIETHYL ENTERO
    53607 WAGE, ABEGAIL GARCIA
    53608 WAGE, DIANA ROSE SICAT
    53609 WAGEYEN, A CAESAR SULUEN
    53610 WAGSEY, BERNICE GRAIL CHARCOGAN
    53611 WAGTINGAN, CHRISTINE PECLEY
    53612 WAGTINGAN, MAE SANDRA BIAG
    53613 WAHID, MARDIYA UNSANG
    53614 WAHING, REYMARK ABAD
    53615 WAKAT, LOIDA DOLORES EROT
    53616 WAKIT, ELAINE MARCOS
    53617 WAKIT, HARLENE DAMORTIS
    53618 WALAN, LAYMIE DULANGAN
    53619 WALANG, JUNERY MANSIBAD
    53620 WALE, LEVIE JAPHET YBAÑEZ
    53621 WALES, TRIZIA DELA PAZ
    53622 WALIDODEN, HAULA USMAN
    53623 WALISAN, GEORMINA LANSOYAN
    53624 WALISEN, GANEVEVE DOMIS
    53625 WAMAR, JANICE BALUCOS
    53626 WAMELDA, BREEZY FAITH PARAZ
    53627 WANDAS, ALMA MAY PADSING
    53628 WANG, WEI-WEI CHINA ALABAN
    53629 WANGCA, ANGIE ROSE MANDA
    53630 WANGIT, HAZEL AUSTRAL
    53631 WANIA, JEROME HILARIO
    53632 WAPANIO, ROCHELL TUBAL
    53633 WAPELLE, JUSTHYNEN PARIS
    53634 WARADIL, NURDIA ARUK
    53635 WARDE, ANIZA BETANCOR
    53636 WASAWAS, CHRISTINE JOY MENDROS
    53637 WASAWAS, VIANZEL MUSE NARDO
    53638 WASIAN, TRIXIE CARDENAS
    53639 WASIT, MAE JOY GAMEZ
    53640 WASKIN, FLORISA LAWAS
    53641 WASLO, MARY JOY VERALLO
    53642 WATA, JEROME EJARA
    53643 WATANABE, JACKLYN RIO ROSE ALTAMERA
    53644 WATE, GERMARIE UBATAY
    53645 WATIN, CLEO HAZEL MERAIZ
    53646 WATING, CZELLESTTE TIAGO
    53647 WATIWAT, JOANA CHRIS NUÑEZ
    53648 WATIWAT, RHONNA JOY SIENA
    53649 WAY-AS, LYNZY MAE GAPUZ
    53650 WAYAN, REGINE AMADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1075 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53651 WAYCO, LUISELLE SERIOS
    53652 WAYET, JONALYN AGYAO
    53653 WEE, SARUMA IDJIRANI
    53654 WEGAN, BRENDA BANGOY
    53655 WELGAS, CHARMAINE JOY ALCANTARA
    53656 WELGAS, LEVI LAPITAN
    53657 WENCESLAO, ANGELO PEREZ
    53658 WENCESLAO, ARCHEL MENDOZA
    53659 WENCESLAO, DEBNIE MAY FUENTES
    53660 WENCESLAO, MA MAE MORALDE
    53661 WENCESLAO, MICHELLE ARSENA
    53662 WENCESLAO, PHOEBE DALAYAN
    53663 WESIN, APREAL MAE APANG
    53664 WHIGAN, DAINE PAULINE VIRAY
    53665 WILLIAMS, WELLA ALMENDRAS
    53666 WILLKOM, ARNOLD SANTOS
    53667 WILSON, AVIEROSSE DATINGUINOO
    53668 WINDHAM, LANDERSON BINGCAL
    53669 WINES, JOCELYN GLORIA
    53670 WING-NGA, MERLINA CAYASBON
    53671 WINGNGA, RICA TONGDO
    53672 WINGNGA, ROXANNE TONGDO
    53673 WITTAWIT, AIZA DOZER
    53674 WON, PRINCESS ABEGAIL ESPLANADA
    53675 WONG, CHARLES FRENCH FIGUEROA
    53676 WONG, YVES MARTINEZ
    53677 YABA, NICOLE ASIS
    53678 YABAO, EDEN MIRADOR
    53679 YABILLO, JOHN ANGELO ASUNCION
    53680 YABILLO, RAYMUND FRANCIS DIAZ
    53681 YABO, JESSIERYL YURONG
    53682 YABO, RUTHCHEL ALUM
    53683 YABOR, ROMMER TULOD
    53684 YABUT, ALYXCIA JANNE BALAGTAS
    53685 YABUT, GLYDELINE POLICARPIO
    53686 YABUT, HARVIN DELA CRUZ
    53687 YABUT, JENNA KARENINE ARROZAL
    53688 YABUT, KIM CABILING
    53689 YABUT, KREZTINE ANNE BANOT
    53690 YABUT, MAIREL ABARING
    53691 YABUT, NORIE DIPAD
    53692 YABUT, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
    53693 YABUT, RUTH MAE VALLADOLID
    53694 YACAT, ELDON KING DINGLASAN
    53695 YACO, HESTIA CUSI
    53696 YACO, JOANNA MARIE MAYOR
    53697 YACO, NIÑO LINOMERL GALERA
    53698 YADAN, SHELLAMAY QUILANG
    53699 YADAO, BERNADETTE ASUNCION
    53700 YADAO, JULY AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1076 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53701 YAESO, CHELLUH RANIEL PERAS
    53702 YAESO, GLE-ANN SEDILLO
    53703 YAG-AS, JOSEFA BARBARA FALANGON
    53704 YAGAO, MYLEN GALAY
    53705 YAGIN, LEONORA MARIE GAJULTOS
    53706 YAGO, FLORENCE MENDOZA
    53707 YAGO, GENNEMAE ENARCISO
    53708 YAGO, JELYN VILLARBA
    53709 YAGO, KIMBERLY ANN ASENCE
    53710 YAGO, PRINCE VANN FRANCIA
    53711 YAGO, SHARMEN BALLEBAR
    53712 YAGONG, SHIELA DIVINO
    53713 YAGONIA, NORIEL DINGDING
    53714 YAGONO, CAE LESLY PRAJES
    53715 YAGUEL, JOAN ORO
    53716 YAHIYA, NURHAYATTI UMAL
    53717 YAHUT, REGINA ENRIQUEZ
    53718 YAKAK, MAE-ANN PALIKAN
    53719 YAKIT, CLARICEL SILVA
    53720 YALA, RONALYN
    53721 YALONG, ALVIN LUNA
    53722 YAM, KRISTINE CHELSEA RAMBOYONG
    53723 YAMA, PHEBE JOYCE DAWON
    53724 YAMADO, MARY ANN
    53725 YAMARO, KATE LUCILLE CAPINPUYAN
    53726 YAMBA, MELIZA PENDIHITO
    53727 YAMBAO, RIO LIEZEL PINEDA
    53728 YAMIS, JOMELYN LIBRES
    53729 YAMIT, RAMON JR NAKILA
    53730 YAMOMO, VANEZA CABREZOS
    53731 YAMONGAN, ARSENIO JR PAGARAN
    53732 YAMSON, JUDY ANN PEARL HABLA
    53733 YAMUT, RYAN MARCO BAJUYO
    53734 YAMZON, ANTHONY VICTORIANO RAMOS
    53735 YANDAN, JACKIE LYN AMBAS
    53736 YANDAN, JAIRA DAVID
    53737 YANDOG, JOSA TANDOG
    53738 YANELA, MARIA HONYZEL QUINTO
    53739 YANEZA, MARY GRACE FABRICANTE
    53740 YANG, JONALLIN KAY SANTOS
    53741 YANG, JOUSEMARIE SANTOS
    53742 YANG, REBEKAH ISSA SY
    53743 YANGA, ARIESTOTELLE CORTEZ
    53744 YANGA, LALAINE OCHAVO
    53745 YANGAO, EM-EM DOMINGO
    53746 YANGCO, ANGELYN IBARRA
    53747 YANGCO, JANE BETOY
    53748 YANGCO, MAC ROSE BARIL
    53749 YANGO, CARLA MAE LAGUNAY
    53750 YANGO, KAREN JUDITH MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1077 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53751 YANGUAS, LEONELIA RANAN
    53752 YANGZON, DOVIE MARIE CABRILLAS
    53753 YANO, CATHERINE RICAPLAZA
    53754 YANO, LAIDA PARAGATOS
    53755 YANO, WENDHYL JALANDO-ON
    53756 YANONG, ANGEL FAITH TABUJARA
    53757 YANONG, CHRISHEL PRACULLOS
    53758 YANONG, JEVELYN GUANZON
    53759 YANONG, MARY GRACE
    53760 YANOS, JOHN LORD ACOB
    53761 YANOS, PRINCES ANNE UDAUNDO
    53762 YANSON, CHARLES JR BERNALES
    53763 YANSON, JARAMIE TRUJILLO
    53764 YANSON, MA JOY MANZANARES
    53765 YANTO, LORGINN DOFILES
    53766 YANZON, CINDERELLA OLGINA
    53767 YAO, SHAINA NICOLE SAMPANG
    53768 YAP, DAPHNE SORIA
    53769 YAP, DONNALYN LAMPA
    53770 YAP, ELLA BALAWAG
    53771 YAP, GLORY GRACE CATINGAN
    53772 YAP, JAN LLOYD ASTURIAS
    53773 YAP, JANETH RODIMO
    53774 YAP, JENNIFER LABRADO
    53775 YAP, JONRIE MAR BALILI
    53776 YAP, LORELEI BARRIOS
    53777 YAP, LOVELY MAHINAY
    53778 YAP, MARIAN MAY RELATADO
    53779 YAP, MICAH ELLA FLORES
    53780 YAP, NICOLE BULALACAO
    53781 YAP, STEWARD DUMANDAN
    53782 YAP, TRIZIA NIÑA ALBURO
    53783 YAPAC, RAUL JR ALFEREZ
    53784 YAPAN, FONTIVILLAR DIOCARES
    53785 YAPE, ANGELICA JARO
    53786 YAPE, MICHAEL BONGCAYAO
    53787 YAPIT, REYGLE GARO
    53788 YAPPARCON, ARCHILL BALOCO
    53789 YAPSANGCO, YARESO JR MARQUEZ
    53790 YARCIA, MA JOFEL MADELYN PE BENITO
    53791 YARES, NICA HINANIBAN
    53792 YARES, RACHEL
    53793 YASA, JESSA IBON
    53794 YASAY, JOANNA GRACE HANOPOL
    53795 YASAY, ROJIELYN VENNISSE LIM
    53796 YASE, RIZZA RINGOR
    53797 YASI, SHIELA ME MACALLA
    53798 YASIS, ISABELLA MARIE QUITALIG
    53799 YASOÑA, MARY ANN RELLO
    53800 YASOÑA, SHANINE DORITHY CARMONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1078 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53801 YATAR, VILLAMOR JR TABAS
    53802 YATO, BYRON WOOD
    53803 YAUN, DONNA ALYZA ANCHETA
    53804 YAYON, BERNADETTE BAGAPORO
    53805 YAÑEZ, DIVELYN SIMENE
    53806 YAÑEZ, HANNAH MAE PANTONIAL
    53807 YAÑEZ, MARIA FATIMA SABO
    53808 YBA, JESREY YBIAS
    53809 YBANEZ, ANNE SHERLEY GASGONIA
    53810 YBANEZ, LOVELY DAY MAHILUM
    53811 YBARRITA, MHIKAJUSTIN BARRERA
    53812 YBAS, PATRICK SABEJON
    53813 YBASAN, ELLEN EMPIALES
    53814 YBAÑEZ, ABEGAIL ALCANO
    53815 YBAÑEZ, ALLAN ALIÑABON
    53816 YBAÑEZ, ALMIE LEGADO
    53817 YBAÑEZ, BRYAN CARLO JR JAMBONGANA
    53818 YBAÑEZ, CHARLES EZRA VILLARIN
    53819 YBAÑEZ, CLEO MARIE FAJARDO
    53820 YBAÑEZ, DIOSA MAE MOCOY
    53821 YBAÑEZ, GLADYS BABAISON
    53822 YBAÑEZ, JADE LONGAKIT
    53823 YBAÑEZ, JHAN DALE MIRO
    53824 YBAÑEZ, JOHN DAVE EJIDA
    53825 YBAÑEZ, JULIEN OMBOY
    53826 YBAÑEZ, LADY GALGO
    53827 YBAÑEZ, MA KRISTINE LUZ ADALID
    53828 YBAÑEZ, MARGIE RONAMO
    53829 YBAÑEZ, MARICEL CABALLERO
    53830 YBAÑEZ, MARY LEE ZABALA
    53831 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL PAGUIA
    53832 YBAÑEZ, NORMA AMEGABLE
    53833 YBAÑEZ, PAULO CABUNGAN
    53834 YBAÑEZ, RAVEN MARIE OCHEA
    53835 YBAÑEZ, RHODA CAÑETE
    53836 YBAÑEZ, VIRGINIA ESTOROM
    53837 YBAÑEZ, WHYNNSHELA MAE CALAGO
    53838 YBERA, JOELLA TALANGAN
    53839 YBIERNAS, AXELROD CARDILLO
    53840 YBOA, GIAN RAFAEL SAMZON
    53841 YCO, RYAN QUIAMBAO
    53842 YCO, SHIELA TIRIA
    53843 YCONG, MA CHRISTY LUMIGUID
    53844 YCONG, ROSEVIE DADALE
    53845 YCOT, JUFET ANDREW GUITGUIT
    53846 YCOY, JUNE EDUARDO I AVILA
    53847 YDIO, RENSTELLE JOY ESCAÑO
    53848 YEBAN, JESSICA AMPAGUEY
    53849 YECYEC, APRIL JOY BACULI
    53850 YECYEC, REZALENA QUIÑONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1079 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53851 YEE, ANALYN SEGARRA
    53852 YEE, CHARLOTTE NOLLORA
    53853 YEE, MARIE TONI FRANCES RAMILO
    53854 YEE, MARY GRACE SUPEÑA
    53855 YENOGACIO, JESTER PELLOS
    53856 YEO, HERBERT TALDO
    53857 YEPES, AEIZEL PASCUA
    53858 YEPEZ, JOE-ANN LIBRADO
    53859 YERE, ERICA AQUINO
    53860 YERRO, JEMIMA NERISS APARECE
    53861 YESO, MARY GRACE SUBONG
    53862 YGOT, ANGELIE LUYAS
    53863 YGOT, ARSELICO JR BARAMEDA
    53864 YGOÑA, CARIEN OVEDA
    53865 YGOÑA, JESSA GOMEZ
    53866 YGOÑA, MELVIE JOY SUELTO
    53867 YLAGAN, ANN-SHAMMEL MANONGSONG
    53868 YLAGAN, CHRISTY VALLEJO
    53869 YLAGAN, JESSA MARIE GERON
    53870 YLAGAN, MARY GRACE MARIN
    53871 YLANAN, MARIA MEBELL
    53872 YLANAN, MARIBETH CUAMBOT
    53873 YLANAN, MARY JOY SASO
    53874 YLANAN, NESYL
    53875 YLARAN, MARIANIE MONTAÑO
    53876 YLARDE, JENNIFER PAMINTUAN
    53877 YLAYA, ANDRE JAMES MARANGGA
    53878 YLAYA, LEO PADERNA
    53879 YLAYA, RHEALYN NAMUAG
    53880 YLAYA, ROSELIE LITERATO
    53881 YMA, JEWELRY ACUÑA
    53882 YMALAY, FRANCES JASMINE VIBAR
    53883 YMAN, MARIELLA ALCANTARA
    53884 YMAS, JUNIEL AYING
    53885 YMAS, WODJIE CAORTE
    53886 YMASA, JOHN EMMAR LICUANAN
    53887 YMPAL, SARAH JEAN BENDOY
    53888 YNCHAUSTI, JENNICA GRACE ESLOYO
    53889 YNCIERTO, JANCLIFORD OLMILLA
    53890 YNGOC, JOSEPHINE SALAC
    53891 YNION, RENA JANE HINGPIT
    53892 YNTIG, JESSA MAE CALE
    53893 YNTONG, KRISHEANNE ONGY
    53894 YNTREPIDO, ARIANNE MAE CORTEZ
    53895 YOCOGCO, RIVA BANDADA
    53896 YODICO, GIOVANNI PAOLITO CABERIO
    53897 YONSON, THERESE ROUELLE ANCOT
    53898 YONTING, JANE ROSE DOLINO
    53899 YONZON, FROILAN CARASAQUIT
    53900 YORDAN, JERALDINE VALIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1080 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53901 YORO, LOURDES LANIA
    53902 YORONG, ROCHELE YABO
    53903 YOSORES, JOELA AMOR
    53904 YOSORES, ROSIE TEJAMO
    53905 YOSOREZ, MARICEL PLATERO
    53906 YOY, MARIA STEPHANIE MALAGANTE
    53907 YPARRAGUIRRE, FLINKY JUAGPAO
    53908 YPIL, ARVIN BONAVENTE
    53909 YPIL, JERSON IGOT
    53910 YPIL, MONALIZA GASTARDO
    53911 YPIL, VEJAY MAGNAYE
    53912 YRAY, AMY GRACE FLORESCA
    53913 YRAY, JIMMARIE ARNEJO
    53914 YRAY, LOVELY GRACE YNION
    53915 YRIGAN, JENNIFER AGRAVANTE
    53916 YRUMA, ELBERT GOMBA
    53917 YRUMA, ERICA GOMBA
    53918 YSALINA, CYRA DEQUITO
    53919 YSALINA, JUNE ERICKA MARIE EVANGELISTA
    53920 YSIP, KRISTINE CLAIRE CONDEZ
    53921 YSMAEL, SANDY ROSE GANAN
    53922 YSON, DENNIS TYRONE SORIA
    53923 YSULA, KRISTINE SAUSAL
    53924 YSULAT, SHAIRA MAE RIOS
    53925 YTAC, ELIZABETH CARLOBOS
    53926 YTAC, JUNAHLIN CABANA
    53927 YTAC, RUFINO PADILLOS
    53928 YTANG, GINALYN ILIGAN
    53929 YTANG, JANUARY DAWN GEMOROS
    53930 YTANG, RELYN MAGALLANES
    53931 YTURRALDE, CAULAY JASPER IBAÑEZ
    53932 YU, ALIZA MIRANDA
    53933 YU, APRIL JOY RENOMERON
    53934 YU, ARCHILLE FORMENTERA
    53935 YU, BEATRIZ AIRAH DY
    53936 YU, CASSANDRA LOAYON
    53937 YU, CHARMELAGNE
    53938 YU, CHING DHARYL LUNGUB
    53939 YU, CHRISTY QUIAMCO
    53940 YU, DIANA ROSE PABILAN
    53941 YU, EDISON RODRIGUEZ
    53942 YU, EVELETH EDAÑO
    53943 YU, JERICO MACALLING
    53944 YU, LYNDEE CASTILLO
    53945 YU, NERICCA JANE CORDOVA
    53946 YU, NIÑO JOSEPH PINOS
    53947 YU, ROGELIO JR BACALLA
    53948 YU, RUBY ANNE TOLENTINO
    53949 YUARATA, JOHN MARK GALLEGO
    53950 YUCADA, MARY ELLEN JABUNAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1081 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    53951 YUCARIZA, KYNA JOY BERMUDO
    53952 YUCOR, MICHELE SALINAS
    53953 YULDE, ERIKA MHAY DIONCO
    53954 YULIP, CHINO CASTILLO
    53955 YULO, DULCE ILAGAN
    53956 YULO, ESTER JOY MEDINA
    53957 YUMANG, DHIVINE LADIA
    53958 YUMANG, DIANA ROSE MANARANG
    53959 YUMANG, ERICSON TOMADA
    53960 YUMANG, JOANA MARIE CAMBA
    53961 YUMOL, PATRISHA EDLYN SANDIGAN
    53962 YUMUL, CENIA BONIFACIO
    53963 YUMUL, DENELYN SAN DIEGO
    53964 YUMUL, KATE MICHELLE BALUYUT
    53965 YUMUL, REGINE MONIQUE VALDEZ
    53966 YUMUL, THERESA JANE JAVIER
    53967 YURAG, KRIZZIA MHEL ROMEROSA
    53968 YURO, CHERYL MAGABILIN
    53969 YURSUA, NAOMIE LAMBAN
    53970 YUSI, ILA MAEVE PAGCU
    53971 YUSI, PRINCESS LYKA MAGCALING
    53972 YUSI, RUTH BUNGQUE
    53973 YUSON, CHARMAGNE JUPIA
    53974 YUSON, DIANA JANE SABANAL
    53975 YUSON, GEORGINA MINGI
    53976 YUSON, KATHLEEN PANTONILLA
    53977 YUSON, KATHLEEN JOY COMANIA
    53978 YUSON, WINDEE JAY CORTEZ
    53979 YUSOP, SHERYL CATULONG
    53980 YUSOPH, MOJAHID MANGONDATO
    53981 YUSORES, CENDIE ROSE YRAY
    53982 YUTIG, VERGEL ELLANGA
    53983 YUTIGA, ALYSSA ANN VALLER
    53984 YUTOC, ALLAN ALCANTARA
    53985 YUTUC, PRINCE JONALD DAVID
    53986 YUZON, CHRISTINE JOY SAN ESTEBAN
    53987 YUZON, DEXTER CARVAJAL
    53988 YUZON, GERALDEN ARNADO
    53989 YUZON, MARY GRACE ABLAY
    53990 YUZON, MERHYLL JOYCE AGUNOS
    53991 YUZON, REYNALYN GUILLERMO
    53992 YWAY, VERGEL JAY JARDER
    53993 YWAYAN, JALIE ANN BALBASTRO
    53994 ZABALA, ANNIE DENOSTA
    53995 ZABALA, BEVERLY CAMINGAWAN
    53996 ZABALA, CATHERINE JOY DASMARIÑAS
    53997 ZABALA, CHESZA RUTH SINADHAN
    53998 ZABALA, CYRA GARCIA
    53999 ZABALA, DONNA MARIE KEMPIS
    54000 ZABALA, GILLIAN MAE FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1082 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54001 ZABALA, GLAZE DENOSTA
    54002 ZABALA, HONEY ANN RAYSELLE SERRANA
    54003 ZABALA, JERSON SERNA
    54004 ZABALA, JESSA MAE RAMOGA
    54005 ZABALA, JOLINA ORMACIDO
    54006 ZABALA, JOSELITO LIM
    54007 ZABALA, JOYCE MAE FRIAS
    54008 ZABALA, MARITES
    54009 ZABAT, JOANNA MARIE PANGANIBAN
    54010 ZABAT, LIZCEL TESORO
    54011 ZABAY, CORNIEL SUCLAN
    54012 ZACAL, ATHENA FAYE LEE
    54013 ZACAL, LUXMIE JEAN NAZARENO
    54014 ZACAL, MICHELAINE RAYL CABALUNA
    54015 ZACARIA, ABDULNASSER JR DILANGALEN
    54016 ZACARIA, JASMIRA MAY HILADO
    54017 ZACARIA, JOMARI SERAD
    54018 ZACARIA, NORHATA ABAS
    54019 ZACARIA, SALAHUDIN PAGAYAO
    54020 ZACARIAS, CARLA MAE ONIA
    54021 ZACARIAS, CHERRY ROY
    54022 ZACARIAS, CINDY AMOLACION
    54023 ZACARIAS, KATHLEEN JOY MACARAEG
    54024 ZACARIAS, LYRA JOY HERRERA
    54025 ZACARIAS, NORLITA CABAÑERO
    54026 ZACARIAS, PAUJIJA KULOD
    54027 ZACATE, JULIE ANNE CALIMOT
    54028 ZAENS, JIGO SABANDAL
    54029 ZAFE, ARCANGEL JR MAGTANGOB
    54030 ZAFE, GISELLE ASUNCION
    54031 ZAFRA, JANICE BARRUGA
    54032 ZAFRA, JOFELYN JOY MAGAN
    54033 ZAFRA, KATHLEEN KAY VALENCIA
    54034 ZAFRA, MARJORE BITOR
    54035 ZAFRA, PRINCESS ANN CARIÑO
    54036 ZAFRA, RHEA JUSAY
    54037 ZAFRA, VERONICA PATALINGHUG
    54038 ZAFRANCO, MA CRISTEL DEOCAMPO
    54039 ZAGADA, ELMA POSUGAC
    54040 ZAGADO, JADE VALLERIE TABIGNE
    54041 ZAGALES, WINNEMA PELAYO
    54042 ZAIDE, SHAIRA ELLA
    54043 ZAINUDIN, ROWENA KALIM
    54044 ZALAMEA, ANTHONY LORENZO SANTOS
    54045 ZALDARRIAGA, JISRAH NIÑO AGUSTINO
    54046 ZALDIVAR, CHRISTIAN PANGUE
    54047 ZALDIVAR, MENCHIE RIOFLORIDO
    54048 ZALDIVAR, TRISHA ORIO
    54049 ZALDUA, KRISTIL SAMINDAO
    54050 ZALUN, BRYAN BERT BAQUIRAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1083 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54051 ZAMAN, RAIHAN DIMALEN
    54052 ZAMBOANGNON, RECHELLU SIENES
    54053 ZAMBRANO, KRIZZA KIALLA CUNANAN
    54054 ZAMORA, ADIA CLAIRE ADVERDERADA
    54055 ZAMORA, ANGELIC GARCILLIAN
    54056 ZAMORA, APRIL ROSE BACULIO
    54057 ZAMORA, CARMELA AREVALO
    54058 ZAMORA, ELAIZA MARIE SALAS
    54059 ZAMORA, ELLEN HABASA
    54060 ZAMORA, ELVIE MONES
    54061 ZAMORA, FELNINA OLVIS
    54062 ZAMORA, JEAVY MEDILLAS
    54063 ZAMORA, JERIKA MONOG
    54064 ZAMORA, JONALYN BALSOMO
    54065 ZAMORA, JOYSELLE ROSE NAYRE
    54066 ZAMORA, JUSTINE THERESE ALCANTARA
    54067 ZAMORA, KIAH JENINE PINEDA
    54068 ZAMORA, KRISTINE APPLE LIBUNAO
    54069 ZAMORA, LEAD GARRETTE HERNANDEZ
    54070 ZAMORA, LUCKY JEANELLE QUIMADA
    54071 ZAMORA, MACRINA DIAZ
    54072 ZAMORA, MANILYN SUAREZ
    54073 ZAMORA, MARY ERYZA MARTIN
    54074 ZAMORA, MAYLEN GEYROZAGA
    54075 ZAMORA, MAYLYN SALARDE
    54076 ZAMORA, MONICA ARELLA
    54077 ZAMORA, RECHELLE MARY CABATU-AN
    54078 ZAMORA, ROHANI FRANCISCO
    54079 ZAMORA, SHEILA MAE FILARO
    54080 ZAMORA, SHIELA JOY MANGUBAT
    54081 ZAMORA, WILMA SALVADOR
    54082 ZAMORAS, IMEE GRACE MABASCOG
    54083 ZAMORAS, KATE GALEA
    54084 ZAMUDIO, CHIQUE BALATON
    54085 ZAMUDIO, PRINCESS MARIE BELARDO
    54086 ZANORIA, JENECEL MAGALLANO
    54087 ZANTE, VON GERALD BERGANTE
    54088 ZAPA, DINA NIEDO
    54089 ZAPANTA, ABEGAIL ESTRELLA
    54090 ZAPANTA, CATHERINE ASIONG
    54091 ZAPANTA, CIARA CAMILLE BARTOLOME
    54092 ZAPANTA, ELIZE KAY ANCHA
    54093 ZAPANTA, IZAMIE DIALDE
    54094 ZAPANTA, LOVELIE CORDOVA
    54095 ZAPANTA, NESRINE KAE AGUILAR
    54096 ZAPANTA, SHERRY JARAPA
    54097 ZAPATA, EVANGELINE SUMINISTRADO
    54098 ZAPATERO, MARY JANE COLORADO
    54099 ZAPATOS, CHRISTHIA REE BACUS
    54100 ZAPATOS, CRISSAN GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1084 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54101 ZAPATOS, MA JOSEFA LYN ROLLO
    54102 ZAPATOS, RENA MAE INOSANTO
    54103 ZAPATOSE, RONA JEAN ABIAO
    54104 ZAPE, ROWENA LIGAYA
    54105 ZAPICO, JOHN PAUL SUAREZ
    54106 ZAPLAN, JULIE ANN TELMO
    54107 ZAPORTEZA, CHRISTINE JOY ARANDELA
    54108 ZAPORTIZA, JOSEPH BALANE
    54109 ZARA, MICHAEL LAMPERA
    54110 ZARA, PRINCESS ANGELI BONDOC
    54111 ZARA, SHARIZE CORTAS
    54112 ZARAGOSA, ANACITA AIMEE AZANES
    54113 ZARAGOSA, ANJELYN LAUREN
    54114 ZARAGOZA, JINKIE TEJADA
    54115 ZARASATE, JAMES JUBAL BROSAS
    54116 ZARASATE, STEVEN LUKE MIFA
    54117 ZARATE, GILVIEN SICSIC
    54118 ZARATE, JACLYN MEDES
    54119 ZARATE, JAYVEE MERCURIO
    54120 ZARATE, JENNICA LAPURGA
    54121 ZARATE, VANEZA TANGARO
    54122 ZARENO, REXIAN NOAH VENTAYEN
    54123 ZARSUELO, JESSICA POJADO
    54124 ZATE, CRYSTAL MAE CERNADA
    54125 ZATE, JOHN MICO SALVANTE
    54126 ZATE, MA MENCHIE SALVANTE
    54127 ZAUSA, GERRY ANN RACHO
    54128 ZAUSA, NOLI JR SALAZAR
    54129 ZEBUA, CHRISTIAN FAITH CREDO
    54130 ZELINSKI, LORRAINE PUMIHIC
    54131 ZENAROSA, EMILYN BASTO
    54132 ZENAROSA, MUTYA VILLANUEVA
    54133 ZERDA, RACHELLE CHIO
    54134 ZERNA, ELENA DE LEON
    54135 ZERNA, GINA MAE BALBUENA
    54136 ZERNA, MARYAM SIDO
    54137 ZERNA, MELODY TORRES
    54138 ZERNA, NEVIA ALBA
    54139 ZERNA, NYDEN JALUAG
    54140 ZERRUDO, FREA MAE PACAÑA
    54141 ZERRUDO, MICHELLE CAPALAY
    54142 ZIGANAY, KAREN ROSALES
    54143 ZILABBO, JAIMARIE RAMISCAL
    54144 ZINAMPAN, CAMILLE BAUTISTA
    54145 ZINGABO, LANI BATTUELO
    54146 ZINGABO, MIRIAM BAMBALAN
    54147 ZINGALAOA, ANGELA REGALA
    54148 ZINGAPAN, JOYCE DATUL
    54149 ZIPAGAN, LADY LYNABETH BUMAGAT
    54150 ZITA, DEONO JR MARIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
    Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1085 of 1085
    Seq. No. N a m e
    54151 ZOILO, JULIET ANN CUAMAG
    54152 ZOLETA, ZIA MAE PUASO
    54153 ZOMIL, CHRISTENE JOY MARIVELIS
    54154 ZONIO, GLORYGEN LUCIANO
    54155 ZONIO, JEFFRY LUCIANO
    54156 ZONIO, JELYN OLOG
    54157 ZONIO, RICO JOHN JUALA
    54158 ZONIO, RYAN JACOBE
    54159 ZOSA, PATRICIA ARNELLE TALATAGOD
    54160 ZOSIMO, RENELYN MARIANO
    54161 ZOSOBRADO, NICOLE JOHN RAGMAC
    54162 ZUASOLA, AILYN ROSE ATUP
    54163 ZUASOLA, MARYKNOLL BERNARDO
    54164 ZUBIAGA, JHON RHYAN TIOPES
    54165 ZUBIETO, ELAINE MARJORIE MASINAG
    54166 ZUBIRI, MARICAR JANE AYUBAN
    54167 ZULAIN, RIFDA BACONDONG
    54168 ZULUETA, GILLIAN LOREY GARCIA
    54169 ZULUETA, KAREEN QUINDOZA
    54170 ZULUETA, KATHLENE CAROL CLEMENTE
    54171 ZULUETA, MA KRISTA LYNNE VENTURA
    54172 ZULUETA, NICOLE JOHN PENDON
    54173 ZUNIEGA, APRIL DAN SAMONTE
    54174 ZUNIEGA, ELGIE CADIZ
    54175 ZUNIEGA, OLIVIA POLINTAN
    54176 ZURITA, CECILLE MAE VERDERA
    54177 ZUÑIGA, MARIA JESSA LACHICA
    54178 ZUÑIGA, MARK ANTONY
    54179 ZUÑO, SEARENA NIÑA PESIGAN

    To pass the LET, hopeful must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

    Note that passing the teacher licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018 stated that LET results release for the second teachers board exam this year is on Friday, November 29 or in 44 working days after the test.

    Congratulations to all the passers of LET!
    S-Z Passers LET Result: September 2019 Secondary

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad