TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    E-J Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Thursday,May 19, 2016 released the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on March 20,2016 in several testing locations nationwide.

    E-J Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016
    View on this page the complete list of passers for LET-Secondary level.
    PRC has listed a total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) successfully passed the LET. The full list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for E to J Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on MAY 19, 2016

    6782 EBAD, NISAN GANDAL
    6783 EBALLE, MA BERNADETTE BORJA
    6784 EBAS, DIONNAVEL LIMPANGOG
    6785 EBBAH, SALISA SADJULI
    6786 EBBAT, LUCILLE EBILANE
    6787 EBCAS, CARL BRIAN ROSELIM
    6788 EBEN, KRIS AQUINO
    6789 EBERSOLE, ANALIE MORALES
    6790 EBES, JOYCE KAREN MABLI
    6791 EBID, CIELITO EGANGO
    6792 EBIDAG, CHRISTOPHER ABANG
    6793 EBIO, MIKE FRANCIA
    6794 EBITNER, JESSICA ROSE MALACAS
    6795 EBOL, JUNNA MAE CAYANONG
    6796 EBORDA, JENNIFER CAINTOY
    6797 EBRAHIM, JOHAIRAH BAGONTE
    6798 EBRAHIM, SUMAYA AMPASO
    6799 EBREO, JESSICA GAMMAD
    6800 EBREO, JULIET BONGALOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:138 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 EBRONA, MAMERTO JR DELA VEGA
    6802 EBUENG, KRIS ESTACIO
    6803 EBUENGA, KAREEN JOY BERAYA
    6804 ECALNER, ALANNER NAVAL
    6805 ECARAN, CHRISTY DE JONGOY
    6806 ECHALICO, KING EBANA
    6807 ECHANO, VERLEY JANE MORILLA
    6808 ECHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR MAQUILING
    6809 ECHAVEZ, GENEVA FUENTES
    6810 ECHAVEZ, MARY CLAIRE CABUENAS
    6811 ECHAVIA, JONALIE OPENA
    6812 ECHAVIA, JORGE JR WENCESLAO
    6813 ECHEGORIN, CHONA LAWA
    6814 ECHEVARRI, SALCEDO JR TORRES
    6815 ECHIN, JENNIFER BALUCA
    6816 ECHIN, NARMEN PESTOLA
    6817 ECHIVARRE, JESSIREE PALER
    6818 ECHIVERRE, MAE ANN MINIMO
    6819 ECHON, JOHN MARK PINAPIN
    6820 ECIJAN, HANNAH MAE SUNGAY
    6821 ECONG, EMMIE JANE MONTILLIANO
    6822 ECTO, MEVIEN BELTRAN
    6823 EDAN, CATHLEEN ALYSSA AUREADA
    6824 EDANG, VIER FERDINAND JR OJALES
    6825 EDAÑOL, MARILYN BASA
    6826 EDDING, NUR-NISA WAHID
    6827 EDEJER, NEO DAVID ECALDRE
    6828 EDEN, RHEA BAGACINA
    6829 EDER, ARNEL GOLE
    6830 EDER, QUEENIE PANAGUITON
    6831 EDIANON, NORELEE ALAG
    6832 EDLAGAN, MA ELAINE LOVERIA
    6833 EDNAVE, BEA BUENO
    6834 EDOL, MARITES LOQUIRE
    6835 EDON, KLEIN MARTIN CEDULLO
    6836 EDRAD, HAZEL ANNE CASTILLO
    6837 EDRIAL, SANDRA FUENTEBELLA
    6838 EDUARDO, BRENDA VASQUEZ
    6839 EDUAVA, AMMIE CASIPONG
    6840 EDUAVE, MARIANE MARGIE BOQUIL
    6841 EDULAN, KENN MARK MOLO
    6842 EDULSA, ANNA FAY AGBU
    6843 EFA, JAN MARINI HIBON
    6844 EFONDO, AIZEL JOY CASTOR
    6845 EGALLA, ROBERT EBUENG
    6846 EGANO, REMELDA NEDRUDA
    6847 EGANO, RITCHIE DOSDOS
    6848 EGAR, RIOMAR BALHON
    6849 EGAY, JOSEPH BRYLLE DAMPAYLA
    6850 EGBOY, FELIZA GUINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:139 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 EGIDO, MARBILYN MENDOZA
    6852 EGMILAN, CECILIA BUSBUSO
    6853 EGOS, JOYCE MICABALO
    6854 EGOT, GERLIE TONOGBANUA
    6855 EGUIA, MARTHA MARDYNNE JAUCULAN
    6856 EGUICO, JUDITH MARIE EUROPA
    6857 EHIMPLAR, HENJIE GEVERO
    6858 EIMAN, GENALYN COSTOY
    6859 EINOSAS, JOHANNA JOY UDANI
    6860 EISMA, ADONIS GRAJO
    6861 EJARES, QUEENCES QUINTANA
    6862 EJERA, VANESSA BAUTISTA
    6863 EJERCITO, SHERYL ROSE VENUS
    6864 ELACAN, JAMES ELLIS
    6865 ELACION, NIEZL LAGAZON
    6866 ELAGIO, ARIS OSAPDIN
    6867 ELAMPARO, PENIEL JUAN
    6868 ELANDAG, MAYREL PIEDAD
    6869 ELARCOSA, VANESSA IBIS
    6870 ELARDE, LAARNIE RAMOS
    6871 ELARDE, MIRALYN DELA PENA
    6872 ELARDO, JOVEN EJAN
    6873 ELARDO, MARIEL CABIGON
    6874 ELAURIA, WILSON BARTOLOME
    6875 ELCAMEL, AIZIE GRACE MAT-AN
    6876 ELCANO, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
    6877 ELCHICO, AILEEN VIDALLO
    6878 ELCHICO, KAREN JOY DE GUZMAN
    6879 ELDUCAL, IAN BONDOC
    6880 ELEAZAR, JOAN SILVIO
    6881 ELECCION, ARNEL ALINDO
    6882 ELECCION, MHELMOR RAGMA
    6883 ELEDA, JOMARIE ILAGAN
    6884 ELEMENTO, WINDOLYN OBIANDA
    6885 ELEP, JOANNA PATRIC CADIZ
    6886 ELERIA, ERICBOY MENOR
    6887 ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO
    6888 ELI, LEAH HERNANDEZ
    6889 ELIAN, OMAYAH SULOG
    6890 ELIARDA, ANGELICA PANILAG
    6891 ELICANO, WILLENDEMAE DAGAT
    6892 ELICO, MARICOR FELISILDA
    6893 ELIGAN, RAAH SHEKINAH CANLAS
    6894 ELISAN, PROSDE FRANCISCO
    6895 ELISEO, GLADES NAPOLES
    6896 ELISEO, ROMMEL JOHN GASPAR
    6897 ELIZAGA, JENNELYN BALISI
    6898 ELIZAGA, WENDELL GENEROSO
    6899 ELIZALDE, JOLINA ALBOS
    6900 ELLA, RICHARD VILLACRUCIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:140 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 ELLAGA, RECEM REBOYAS
    6902 ELLAMA, LAVEGEN PANIGON
    6903 ELLASOS, MARY ANN GADIA
    6904 ELLIVERA, FE FERRER
    6905 ELLO, ALBERLYN DONDOYANO
    6906 ELLORIMO, MARLON QUIBOL
    6907 ELLORIN, KATHERINE FLORES
    6908 ELLORIN, LESTER SUMABAT
    6909 ELMA, MA CRISTINA CABE
    6910 ELMIDO, EVELYN PERNITO
    6911 ELMIDO, RAQUEL LUI
    6912 ELNAS, ASUCENA ARANETA
    6913 ELOGSONG, JOVENCIO III GABUNILAS
    6914 ELOPRE, ELLEN MAE ANDOS
    6915 ELOQUIÑA, GILLYPHINE LACDAO
    6916 ELPEDES, SIONEL BORJA
    6917 ELTAGON, RICHIEL MAE YORONG
    6918 ELUM, LORMIE QUIMAT
    6919 ELUMBARING, JERUM BARCELONA
    6920 ELVINA, JOCIEL SUMAGANG
    6921 EMANEL, PHILIP ANDRECIO
    6922 EMANO, GELLIAN FE ESPEÑA
    6923 EMANO, KEVIN GETGANO
    6924 EMBARQUE, JANICE BACONG
    6925 EMBRADORA, ARJEAN OMBLERO
    6926 EMBUDO, SHIRLYN ROYALES
    6927 EMBUIDO, MARK ESPINA
    6928 EMBUIDO, MARK GERALD LAGERA
    6929 EMBUSCADO, JEAN PIOLLO
    6930 EMIT, MARK VINCENT BAHAY
    6931 EMORECHA, LUZ DURAC
    6932 EMOYLAN, MARIA HAZEL CINCO
    6933 EMPANSO, SHANNE IVY MANAYON
    6934 EMPENADO, JANICE GUARDIANO
    6935 EMPERADO, MARK BRUCAL
    6936 EMPERADOR, EMMYLOU APONGAN
    6937 EMPERADOR, RHODALYN MANDANI
    6938 EMPERADOR, XAVIER RIBAYA
    6939 EMPEYNADO, AILENE AUSTERO
    6940 EMPIL, SHARON TACAY
    6941 EMPLEO, AILEEN FRANCISCO
    6942 EMPLEO, MA KASSANDRA JOY MANONGSONG
    6943 EMPRESA, ANTHONY
    6944 ENAD, MAE LOURDES ARELLANO
    6945 ENAD, MARY JANE LAMPASO
    6946 ENAD, RUBEN JR DELA PEÑA
    6947 ENAD, VIMA GALARIO
    6948 ENAGAN, EDJOPH DE JESUS
    6949 ENAGE, JENICA ELLAINE VIRREY
    6950 ENAGE, NELISSA NAPOLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:141 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 ENAL, ZUHAIRIA GUIAMALO
    6952 ENAR, ESNIHAYA DATUMANONG
    6953 ENARGAN, CHARRY LOU TANGARO
    6954 ENARIO, VICKY PEÑONES
    6955 ENARTIA, NORFELIN SERAFIN
    6956 ENCABO, JUNESA SABANAL
    6957 ENCABO, MARJORIE-ANN SUBANG
    6958 ENCABO, STEPHANIE LUY
    6959 ENCALLADO, CHARLENE PELAJE
    6960 ENCARNACION, MIRABETH JAVIER
    6961 ENCARNACION, SAMUEL PERFAS
    6962 ENCILA, ELVIN VARGAS
    6963 ENCINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DOMAGTOY
    6964 ENCINARES, LAIKA MAY TARRANZA
    6965 ENCINAS, EUNICE JOYCE MARQUEZ
    6966 ENCINAS, NONELYN HAMLIG
    6967 ENCINAS, NORMAN DELINO
    6968 ENCINAS, SHEINA JOY MADERAL
    6969 ENCIO, ALDEN PALICPIC
    6970 ENCISO, RIZA ALOYOG
    6971 ENDENCIA, KRIZA JANE LUSICA
    6972 ENDON, DANNA REYES
    6973 ENDRIGA, LEAH MARIE FLORES
    6974 ENDRINA, CHERRY ASPACIO
    6975 ENDRINA, MINERVA TAMONDONG
    6976 ENECITO, ETHEL MACA
    6977 ENERES, JOSEPHINE ESCALO
    6978 ENERO, ERICK MARANAN
    6979 ENERO, EVELYN MAGALLANES
    6980 ENERO, WELLA CEBUA
    6981 ENGAG, JERALYN GOC-ONG
    6982 ENGARAN, IVY PALITO
    6983 ENGAY, DANILO JR GALVAN
    6984 ENGCO, RAISAH GUIAPAR
    6985 ENGGOY, LORMAH MAE TITIWA
    6986 ENGRESO, MA CATHRINA GARINGALAO
    6987 ENGRISO, FLORDELIZ FEROLINO
    6988 ENGUERRA, MELISSA LLANETA
    6989 ENOG, MUHAJIREEN DACULA
    6990 ENOJARDO, ALME JANE TEOPE
    6991 ENOLBA, LILIBETH BARONDA
    6992 ENOPIA, GRACE MITRA
    6993 ENRERA, MAE ANN SAYRE
    6994 ENRILE, ANALIE ALFONSO
    6995 ENRILE, RACHEL CASTRO
    6996 ENRIQUE, JANETTE RIGOS
    6997 ENRIQUEZ, ETCHEBERRY GUEVARRA
    6998 ENRIQUEZ, GENALYN AGUSTINO
    6999 ENRIQUEZ, HANIKA GERODIAS
    7000 ENRIQUEZ, HENDRIX ANTONNI AMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:142 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 ENRIQUEZ, HENRY PAUL PEREGRINO
    7002 ENRIQUEZ, JORDAINE HERRERA
    7003 ENRIQUEZ, JOYCE PANGILINAN
    7004 ENRIQUEZ, JUVILYN LIMOSNERO
    7005 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL ABRERA
    7006 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER COMEDERO
    7007 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISTINA MARASIGAN
    7008 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ROBINA DAGANDAN
    7009 ENRIQUEZ, MARSHA LIZA ARANETA
    7010 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY MARIE BUEZA
    7011 ENRIQUEZ, SHEKIENAH JOY AVILA
    7012 ENRIQUEZ, VANESSA GUADALQUIVER
    7013 ENRIQUEZ, VERNA KAYANAN
    7014 ENSOMO, JESSETT HOPE ESPINA
    7015 ENTERESO, ARIES PASCUAL
    7016 ENTERINA, ANGELIE DAGOC
    7017 ENTERO, JANICE CUAS
    7018 ENTERO, JOCELYN ABADIEZ
    7019 ENTIA, JOHNREY CARTING
    7020 ENTICO, CHRISTY TAN
    7021 ENTICO, DANNY GEM TAN
    7022 ENTOL, NORAINA MANTAWIL
    7023 ENTREALGO, RUBY RAMOS
    7024 ENVERGA, MICHAEL ALDWINE MENDIETA
    7025 EPISTOLA, JANNA ELIORA HALILI
    7026 EQUIANON, GIOVANIE TIMAGOS
    7027 EQUITAN, CHERRYMAE MARABILLON
    7028 ERA, EDILBERTO GAREZA
    7029 ERA, KARL REINIER VILLADIEGO
    7030 ERABON, JESICA RODILLAS
    7031 ERACHO, VANGELICA TESORERO
    7032 ERAP, ANNA MARIE VILLAROSA
    7033 ERAYA, BRONWIEN PLAMENCO
    7034 ERAZO, HAZEL AMANTE
    7035 ERAÑA, ALMA JOY REYES
    7036 ERBITO, GLORIA ANGELES
    7037 ERCILLA, SYRA CADANO
    7038 EREJER, DOMINIC MALINAO
    7039 ERELLANA, JADE DOROTEO
    7040 ERESTAIN, THERESA DEL MONTE
    7041 ERLASAN, ELENA MERANO
    7042 ERMITA, RUBIROSA MANALO
    7043 ERMITAÑO, MA ROSE VILLENA
    7044 ERNI, JIAN MARIE CORREA
    7045 ERNI, PATRICIA ERICA VELASQUEZ
    7046 EROLES, JACY DODITH LUMAAS
    7047 ERONG, RUDY TARTAR
    7048 EROY, FRANCIS ROD DE JESUS
    7049 ERPILO, RAYMOND FRIAS
    7050 ERRACHO, MARK ALVIN PRUDENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:143 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 ESCABARTE, IVONNE BELAGANTOL
    7052 ESCABAS, JEANENE AGBON
    7053 ESCALA, ELDWIN FLORES
    7054 ESCALA, MA LOURELIE TORTUGO
    7055 ESCALANTE, LISHAYNE ORILLANA
    7056 ESCALANTE, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
    7057 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE
    7058 ESCALO, SARAH JALE ONDOY
    7059 ESCANILAN, PATRICK PAUL
    7060 ESCANILLA, LUCIL PASOMILAO
    7061 ESCARCHA, VERGEL CAÑAVERAL
    7062 ESCAREAL, JANINE MAICA BRANZUELA
    7063 ESCARILLA, ABIGAIL FONTAMILLAS
    7064 ESCARIO, ANALIE PISONELA
    7065 ESCARIO, CHRISTIAN NUEVA
    7066 ESCARLA, CATHERINE VIRTUDES
    7067 ESCARLAN, BORDIGOL REYES
    7068 ESCARO, ADRIAN SALAZAR
    7069 ESCARZA, BERNARD MUYCO
    7070 ESCASA, MARIA FATIMA TOTAÑES
    7071 ESCASINAS, CHERYLL SUMAYA
    7072 ESCASINAS, JOHN PAUL GUETA
    7073 ESCASURA, JEFFREY TEJOSO
    7074 ESCLETO, KRISTOFFER SABAY
    7075 ESCOBAL, MADEL TISANG
    7076 ESCOBER, GLAIZA PRECIOUS PINCA
    7077 ESCOBIA, CEDRIC MONTA
    7078 ESCOBIDO, DOMINGO ORDAS
    7079 ESCODERO, MA ALGEN ROSARIO
    7080 ESCOLANO, ANA JANE CANTARA
    7081 ESCONDE, ANGELINE MASIN
    7082 ESCONDE, JOBETH ESTOYA
    7083 ESCOPETE, ADA JEBUNAN
    7084 ESCOPETE, ROWENA ESCARCHA
    7085 ESCORIDO, JOEY LEOPARDAS
    7086 ESCOSES, CRIZELDA JAVIER
    7087 ESCOTE, ARRA REALCO
    7088 ESCOTE, GRINGO DELITINA
    7089 ESCOTO, CHARLES CAUBANG
    7090 ESCRAMAN, MERIAME ASNE
    7091 ESCUBIO, MYLENE SOMERA
    7092 ESCUETA, JOSETE ROVILLOS
    7093 ESCULTO, MARY ANNE LAZO
    7094 ESELLER, JAEZEL PACER
    7095 ESER, RUDOLPH VAN FULGOSINO
    7096 ESGASANE, KATHLYN FAYE PAULO
    7097 ESGUERRA, CHARLENE LEI OLATAN
    7098 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN URBANO
    7099 ESGUERRA, CYNNA MARCHAN
    7100 ESGUERRA, DULCE QUIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:144 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 ESGUERRA, EVITA JOY CAJILO
    7102 ESGUERRA, JAMMIE AURE
    7103 ESGUERRA, JANET VIDAMO
    7104 ESGUERRA, JESSA ESPARTINAS
    7105 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CALIZAR
    7106 ESGUERRA, MARY CELESTE PARAGAS
    7107 ESGUERRA, MITCHELLE LUMANAG
    7108 ESGUERRA, RIZZA LAPPAY
    7109 ESGUERRA, SONNY ROBERT LIMBO
    7110 ESIO, KAREN GALVEZ
    7111 ESLAO, MA RACHEL GAYO
    7112 ESLAO, SIR MANUEL ANTONIO III COLOS
    7113 ESLAVA, AIRA TIONGSON
    7114 ESLLERA, DIVINA PAGLINGAYEN
    7115 ESMAEL, MONJAHIR KUSAIN
    7116 ESMAIL, WAFA KINDI
    7117 ESMAO, MARY GRACE BAGAIPO
    7118 ESMELE, NELSON EDUCALANE
    7119 ESMENDA, MICHAEL ANDREW MARJOLINO
    7120 ESMERALDA, ANNA MAE GOFREDO
    7121 ESOG, VIOLETA FORMENTO
    7122 ESONGA, MARICLE BARRIOS
    7123 ESOY, NEZIL DE LA CRUZ
    7124 ESPADA, LYNNETH TAYONI
    7125 ESPADERA, MARIBETH LIANSING
    7126 ESPADILLA, DARYLL GUERRERO
    7127 ESPADILLA, PRECY MACAL
    7128 ESPADON, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
    7129 ESPALDON, MARVEN TUNDAY
    7130 ESPANTE, ROGELYN ORILLO
    7131 ESPANTO, HAZEL NAGRAMPA
    7132 ESPANTO, JUNIELITO REAS
    7133 ESPANTO, LOWELA BENDANILLO
    7134 ESPANTO, RONNEL DALYAGAN
    7135 ESPARAGOZA, RYAN ALOJADO
    7136 ESPARAGUERA, REY KERWIN NOVAL
    7137 ESPARCIA, MARIEL MALANA
    7138 ESPARES, JONATHAN AREVALO
    7139 ESPARES, MARISSA LUDOVICE
    7140 ESPARRAGO, MARY JANE JOSON
    7141 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHERNAN BARRUN
    7142 ESPARTINEZ, EMELY LUNA
    7143 ESPAYOS, ANABELLE BINMANGON
    7144 ESPAÑO, JESSA ROPIO
    7145 ESPAÑO, LOVELLA SABEDORIA
    7146 ESPAÑO, SHIELA VENTURA
    7147 ESPAÑOL, FELIPE JR DECEPOLO
    7148 ESPAÑOL, JASMINE MAOPOY
    7149 ESPAÑOL, LAIZA CALAMBRO
    7150 ESPAÑOLA, JESSICA SALGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:145 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 ESPAÑOLA, JONALYN JUANITEZ
    7152 ESPAÑOLA, JUNIEL SANCHO
    7153 ESPAÑOLA, JUVY GARCIA
    7154 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTINE ROSE CIOCON
    7155 ESPAÑOLA, LESLY MAE CIPAT
    7156 ESPAÑOLA, ODYSSY JUANITEZ
    7157 ESPAÑOLA, RYAN GANANCIAL
    7158 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH JANE OCDE
    7159 ESPE, RAY ANN ARANCILLO
    7160 ESPEDIDO, JERVY CADAO
    7161 ESPEDILLA, LENA AGUILAR
    7162 ESPEGADERA, EDCELLE ELMIDO
    7163 ESPEJO, RALPH RHANDALL ROMERO
    7164 ESPELETA, RONLIE RJ ALMENDRAL
    7165 ESPENIDA, MARY JOYCE CASIANO
    7166 ESPERA, SHAIRA MAY VILLACERAN
    7167 ESPERAME, DANICA JAY GO
    7168 ESPERANCILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE MARZO
    7169 ESPERANZA, ANA JOY TUYOR
    7170 ESPERAT, ROCHELLE TENORIO
    7171 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
    7172 ESPERO, RENE DAVID
    7173 ESPINA, CHERRY LYN OMAMALIN
    7174 ESPINA, CLEMENTE OMBING
    7175 ESPINA, MARJORIE SAL
    7176 ESPINA, NEDA JOY LIBRANDO
    7177 ESPINA, SHARON MACAPAGAL
    7178 ESPINAR, ROXANNE CONCEPCION
    7179 ESPINAS, AARON DUARTE
    7180 ESPINAS, ANGELI MATOCIÑOS
    7181 ESPINAS, FLORIAN DIONCO
    7182 ESPINEDA, ARLYN BODOTA
    7183 ESPINELI, GIRLIE TUBIANO
    7184 ESPINILI, ELIZABETH BANCA
    7185 ESPINILLA, MELBIE MARIANO
    7186 ESPINO, RACHELLE JANE VILLAMOR
    7187 ESPINOSA, AGAPITO JR LAÑAS
    7188 ESPINOSA, ANGELI ABANDULA
    7189 ESPINOSA, CHRISTER GASPER
    7190 ESPINOSA, CRISTY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ
    7191 ESPINOSA, GINA LABISTE
    7192 ESPINOSA, GLADYS VALENTIN
    7193 ESPINOSA, JENALYN DALANGPAN
    7194 ESPINOSA, JUAN MIGUEL ARELLANO
    7195 ESPINOSA, KRIS FERNANDEZ
    7196 ESPINOSA, LEONIDES SAAVEDRA
    7197 ESPINOSA, LOVELY KAYY ENRIQUEZ
    7198 ESPINOSA, RENALYN CODISAR
    7199 ESPINOSA, RHENA TALO
    7200 ESPINOSA, SHERWIN ALCANZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:146 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 ESPINOSA, WILMAR NAKAYTONA
    7202 ESPINOZA, JANETH TORRES
    7203 ESPINOZA, SARAH GILYN TORIO
    7204 ESPIRITU, BENJAMIN ZENON AGARAO
    7205 ESPIRITU, BIENVENIDO JR VELA
    7206 ESPIRITU, CLARISSA BITONG
    7207 ESPIRITU, DAINA REYES
    7208 ESPIRITU, FARLIN ERVAS
    7209 ESPIRITU, JANE LUCENA
    7210 ESPIRITU, JESSAN LAPITAN
    7211 ESPIRITU, JOANA ROSE MIGUEL
    7212 ESPIRITU, KIM JOCON QUIAOIT
    7213 ESPIRITU, LADY LEE NANTES
    7214 ESPIRITU, LORIZA ROMA DELA CRUZ
    7215 ESPIRITU, MA VICTORIA MANALESE
    7216 ESPIRITU, MAE BELLE DE LEON
    7217 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE CRUZ
    7218 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANN QUIMCO
    7219 ESPIRITU, ROSALINDA JAVIER
    7220 ESPIRITU, SHADDI HAZEL TORIDA
    7221 ESPIRITU, SHELLEY ANNE VILLAMOR
    7222 ESPLANA, IRENE BRIOSO
    7223 ESPLANA, KENNETHA JOY TAN
    7224 ESPONILLA, NOEME DELA CRUZ
    7225 ESPONILLA, RICO BANDAL
    7226 ESQUIBAL, MYRA FAYE ROMERO
    7227 ESQUIBEL, LENSLEY ARCILLA
    7228 ESQUIERDO, SARAH MAE CATIOC
    7229 ESQUILONA, CHERYL PARADERO
    7230 ESTABILLO, GERAMMY BELMORO
    7231 ESTABILLO, JOEMEL MACATIAG
    7232 ESTABILLO, ROLANDO CANILANG
    7233 ESTABILLO, SHIELA MAE NEBREJA
    7234 ESTACIO, AISA MARQUEZ
    7235 ESTACIO, JOHN BENJAMIN DEQUIÑA
    7236 ESTACIO, LOLITA DELA CRUZ
    7237 ESTACIO, MA BELINDA GAITE
    7238 ESTACIO, PASCUAL JR ABARERA
    7239 ESTACION, JOE-WARD VEDAÑO
    7240 ESTADILLA, IVY JAMELARIN
    7241 ESTADILLA, MYRENE CUARTERON
    7242 ESTALITA, MA THERESA DOMAEL
    7243 ESTALLO, JAY FRANCIS BERSABE
    7244 ESTANDARTE, MYLENE SIMON
    7245 ESTANIEL, JOANNAMARIE FAUSTINO
    7246 ESTAY, EDWINA SIBUGAN
    7247 ESTAÑERO, JANIZA AGANG
    7248 ESTAÑO, JHORLYN ATIG
    7249 ESTEBA, JEFFER BORELA
    7250 ESTEBA, KARLA BABOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:147 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 ESTEBAL, MARY CHRISTINE SARENCE
    7252 ESTEBAN, ANNIE MAE ALEX
    7253 ESTEBAN, DIONEL DIONELA
    7254 ESTEBAN, HANNAH JEAN VERSANO
    7255 ESTEBAN, HERILL AGUILAR
    7256 ESTEBAN, JEANNE PAULINE LINTAG
    7257 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER PEÑARANDA
    7258 ESTEBAN, JULIE ANN JOY MANUEL
    7259 ESTEBAN, MARIA THERESA JACINTO
    7260 ESTEBAN, MARY GRACE BALBOA
    7261 ESTEBAN, SEFREN SUALIBIOS
    7262 ESTEBAN, THEODORA PAKIWEN
    7263 ESTEBAN, WINNER ENDAYA
    7264 ESTELA, JOY ABALOS
    7265 ESTENOR, CHRISTIAN GONZALO DELOS REYES
    7266 ESTENZO, GLAIZA PUERTOS
    7267 ESTEPA, JENNIFER VERANO
    7268 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE MANAOIS
    7269 ESTERA, APRIL JOY MARTORILLAS
    7270 ESTEVES, KENNETH MABANGLO
    7271 ESTIBAL, RITCHELLE AQUINO
    7272 ESTIGOY, RHEA ANNE ORDOÑEZ
    7273 ESTILLORE, CHARMAINE BUENO
    7274 ESTILLORE, CRESILDA CARANZO
    7275 ESTILLORE, JONITO JR REMENTIZO
    7276 ESTILLORE, ROSALINDA PIPIT
    7277 ESTILLOSO, MONELL TURADO
    7278 ESTIMO, RUSELA GONZALES
    7279 ESTINO, EVELYN TECAG
    7280 ESTIOCO, RIZZA TIAMZON
    7281 ESTIPONA, BIANCA GRACE MAPACPAC
    7282 ESTIVA, MARIZ BARCENAS
    7283 ESTOCADA, THELMO JR LABANZA
    7284 ESTOCADO, SHIELA MULA
    7285 ESTOCONING, CORAZON PARBA
    7286 ESTOLAS, RHEA REÑA
    7287 ESTOMAGO, JENEVIC RECORTE
    7288 ESTOMAGO, SARIN RIBLE
    7289 ESTOMATA, DAISY GERONIMO
    7290 ESTOMATA, MARIA SHEILA HIBAYA
    7291 ESTOPIL, JHON ROY ABELLAR
    7292 ESTOQUE, MARIE TONI BAGULOR
    7293 ESTOQUE, PAUL JOSEPH SILVA
    7294 ESTORCO, RINA OYANGORIN
    7295 ESTORES, ALLHIA CHARMAINE SARROSA
    7296 ESTORES, IVY CLARE LEGADA
    7297 ESTORES, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
    7298 ESTORGA, MYLENE RUIZ
    7299 ESTORICO, JOANNA TRINIDAD
    7300 ESTORPE, CHARITY LABONETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:148 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 ESTORQUE, LANIE NOBLEZA
    7302 ESTORQUIA, VIVIAN KAY PASCUA
    7303 ESTOSE, ELMA DOYDORA
    7304 ESTOSE, MA ROSANA CENITA
    7305 ESTOY, MAREJANE INOC
    7306 ESTOYA, MARK ANTHONY EBOT
    7307 ESTRABELA, ANGELICA MARIE CANARIO
    7308 ESTRABO, ZENAIDA BREGANZA
    7309 ESTRADA, ANALYN PANAO
    7310 ESTRADA, ARNIE GOLONG
    7311 ESTRADA, DANDREB PALAGANAS
    7312 ESTRADA, DYAN KRISTY RAMIREZ
    7313 ESTRADA, GINARLD GUDOY
    7314 ESTRADA, JEANNE MAE CORPUZ
    7315 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
    7316 ESTRADA, JOSEMA MEJIA
    7317 ESTRADA, MARJORIE TONGOL
    7318 ESTRADA, MERRY GRACE INGENTE
    7319 ESTRADA, RONALD DUERO
    7320 ESTRADA, SHARE CABE
    7321 ESTREBILLA, JOHANNA ARSENA
    7322 ESTRELLA, ANGELYN LIMBO
    7323 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
    7324 ESTRELLA, JACK LEONARD MICABEL
    7325 ESTRELLA, JACKIELYN LIBETARIO
    7326 ESTRELLA, JOSEPHINE LIBIRAN
    7327 ESTRELLA, MIERAFLOR CASUCOT
    7328 ESTRELLA, RICHELLE LAZARO
    7329 ESTRELLA, SHEILA MAE BANDA
    7330 ESTRELLA, VERONICA ALARCON
    7331 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUELLO
    7332 ESTRELLADO, WELLA MAY OJANO
    7333 ESTRELLANES, QUENEE HERODIAS
    7334 ESTRELLAS, SHARMAIN TORRALBA
    7335 ESTRELLER, IRENE SAMSON
    7336 ESTREMERA, MARIA JENNALYN VALENCIA
    7337 ESTRERA, JAY VIBAS
    7338 ESTRERA, LOVELY RACHEL CASIMERO
    7339 ESTRIBOR, JUNGIE BALDECANTOS
    7340 ESTROLOGO, MARY JOY DUCADO
    7341 ESTUBO, JOY MAY PAGALAN
    7342 ESTUR, JENNIFER MANDANE
    7343 ETA, JOVEN SANGRE
    7344 ETCOY, MARDEE SHAN PANGUE
    7345 ETORMA, ARIS MAUMAY
    7346 EUCAPOR, CHRISTONY BENERO
    7347 EUGENIO, EDWIN JR BONITO
    7348 EUGENIO, ERWIN JACELA
    7349 EUGENIO, HANNAH PENINNA SANTOS
    7350 EUGENIO, JEVANH ASILUM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:149 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 EUGENIO, NOVELYN DULNUAN
    7352 EUGENIO, THERESA TOMOL
    7353 EULIN, JOCELYN CATALAN
    7354 EULIN, MYLENE CASTRO
    7355 EULLARAN, LEAH CUILAO
    7356 EUSEBIO, JOHN PAUL DURANTE
    7357 EUSORES, PEDILYN SUSA
    7358 EVA, BEJIE COLISAO
    7359 EVANGELIO, CATHERINE TALADO
    7360 EVANGELIO, HERMISA ALIABO
    7361 EVANGELIO, JAYSON NAVALES
    7362 EVANGELIO, JERROS MARK CABALLES
    7363 EVANGELIO, JOHN DALE EVANGELIO
    7364 EVANGELISTA, ABID JOHN GUINTO
    7365 EVANGELISTA, ANALIE LABIO
    7366 EVANGELISTA, APPLE JEAN BALIDO
    7367 EVANGELISTA, DEANNE CAMEREN PATEÑA
    7368 EVANGELISTA, EDEN FLORES
    7369 EVANGELISTA, GILBERT PACHECO
    7370 EVANGELISTA, HECTOR CAYANAN
    7371 EVANGELISTA, JAIRA EUNICE FULAY
    7372 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL VALENCIA
    7373 EVANGELISTA, LIZZELE SANTOS
    7374 EVANGELISTA, MARICEL MALAMDAG
    7375 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE TAGACA
    7376 EVANGELISTA, METHOZELA SARTORIO
    7377 EVANGELISTA, PRINCESS PACUNANA
    7378 EVANGELISTA, REGINE DIAZ
    7379 EVANGELISTA, RUBY ANN GALIETA
    7380 EVANGELISTA, SHIELA ASTRERO
    7381 EVANGELISTA, SUNSHINE ORTALLA
    7382 EVARDO, RYLE EVALLE
    7383 EVARDONE, MAFE SUMALLO
    7384 EVARIENTOS, QUENNIE GAY GURREA
    7385 EVARISTO, JOY ANNE SELAUSO
    7386 EVARISTO, YUSRIA FYE TEDIAROS
    7387 EVASCO, EDUARD DEDUQUE
    7388 EVASCO, MICHAEL ENCINARES
    7389 EVINA, MA SHIENA AWA-AW
    7390 EVIOTA, JENNIFER AGUALLO
    7391 EVORA, DESSA BELLA DE GUZMAN
    7392 EWA, GLECERIO GENER
    7393 EWAYAN, QUINNIE MAE ADECIR
    7394 EWICAN, MARITES SALINAS
    7395 EXCONDE, MA KRYSTINA VICTORIA
    7396 EXIOMO, LUDITH DELA VEGA
    7397 EYAS, MAE DAÑO
    7398 FABALIÑA, MARK CRIS FABELLA
    7399 FABAYOS, CATHERINE FERRIOL
    7400 FABELLA, RENIEL ABANILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:150 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 FABELLA, ROBIN MACAGALING
    7402 FABI, BETA NATULLA
    7403 FABIA, DONALYN BON
    7404 FABIA, LYNDON MARANAN
    7405 FABIAN, CARMINA SIOSON
    7406 FABIAN, CONNIE-ANN QUE
    7407 FABIAN, JOELY MAY BASILIO
    7408 FABIAN, JULY DEL ROSARIO
    7409 FABIAN, KATHLEEN GARCIA
    7410 FABIAN, MARIFEL DELOS REYES
    7411 FABIAN, MOISES GALZOTE
    7412 FABIAN, RICHELLE ALICNAS
    7413 FABIANES, CHERRY LABRADOR
    7414 FABIANIA, DIOR-DANE DELA TORRE
    7415 FABICULANAN, MARYLOU VIOYA
    7416 FABIE, ARLENE IGLESIA
    7417 FABILA, STEVEN PEDREGOSA
    7418 FABILLOREN, ANITO BACAYCAY
    7419 FABIOSA, JEFREY TOQUIB
    7420 FABON, WALTER NILO
    7421 FABRERO, KATHLEEN KAY DOLAUTA
    7422 FABRIA, MANILYN BERSA
    7423 FABRIQUE, ALVIN RELOX
    7424 FABROA, ADELINA NEGRANA
    7425 FABROA, MA THERESA LUGA
    7426 FABROS, REYNALDO JR BARRIENTO
    7427 FABRUADA, HAYEENA ROSE SACRO
    7428 FABULA, ABBYGAYLE SUICO
    7429 FABUNAN, JOWE MADRID
    7430 FACTOLERIN, CARMEN TATEL
    7431 FACTOR, JENNELYN CARNACITE
    7432 FACTOR, RICHARD BASTILLADOR
    7433 FACTORA, CLINTON OSIS
    7434 FACTURANAN, ROSITA EUFEMIO
    7435 FACUN, ARIEL BAUTISTA
    7436 FACUN, DONITA ROSE LOMBOY
    7437 FADER, BOSS I QUINES
    7438 FADERAN, MARK JAMES LARAÑO
    7439 FADEROG, VENUS KAY VALDEZ
    7440 FADOLLONE, DONNA MAE DE VILLA
    7441 FADRE, VANESSA MURILLO
    7442 FADRILLAN, DAISY LYN FERNANDO
    7443 FAELDONIA, JIM BRYAN DALIDA
    7444 FAELNAR, ROSEMARIE CABILOGAN
    7445 FAHIMNO, MARY GRACE EÑEREZ
    7446 FAIGAO, JOBERT FESALBON
    7447 FAIGMANI, ILDE BRIAN BOLIPATA
    7448 FAILON, MICHAELLA DE JESUS
    7449 FAINA, SHEENA JOY LEONCIO
    7450 FAINSAN, JENNY FABONAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:151 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 FAISAL, FARHANA DIBARATUN
    7452 FAJANELA, JUNAH KATE JIMENA
    7453 FAJANILAN, HOYLE JR SEDIACO
    7454 FAJARDO, BRYAN FACULANAN
    7455 FAJARDO, CATHERINE CABALLERO
    7456 FAJARDO, CHRIZALDA ESTUYE
    7457 FAJARDO, HELEN SARITA
    7458 FAJARDO, JAMIELYN ENRIQUEZ
    7459 FAJARDO, JOANE CAÑETAN
    7460 FAJARDO, NORMITA MEDINA
    7461 FAJARDO, REYNANTE BENGUA
    7462 FAJARDO, ROBIN SEMAPONG
    7463 FAJARDO, SYLVIA DEMONTEVERDE
    7464 FAJILAGUTAN, KIMBERLY ESCALONA
    7465 FAJILAN, BERNADETTE FRUELDA
    7466 FAJILAN, FLORA DANICA DE LEON
    7467 FAJURADO, ROSEMARIE SUBALDO
    7468 FALCASANTOS, JENNY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
    7469 FALCO, NESON ORTIZ
    7470 FALCON, ALSON MAHAIL
    7471 FALCON, GENEVEVE CASIL
    7472 FALCON, MARIA CORAZON CORTEZ
    7473 FALCUNIT, RHEALYN FAJICULAY
    7474 FALGUERA, NOEL PAJARES
    7475 FALINCHAO, JEFFRY PADAEN
    7476 FALLA, ANGEL FAITH TAWAGUIN
    7477 FALLA, JEANNIE ROSE MANALO
    7478 FALLAR, MARY FRANCES BERNAT
    7479 FALLER, FELIX THOMAS COLLANTE
    7480 FALLER, MAYBELYN TEMAJO
    7481 FALLORIN, LEA BUMANLAG
    7482 FALLURIN, CHARMIE FABIALA
    7483 FALSARIO, ALBERT GEVERO
    7484 FALUCHO, CHARMINE BORREROS
    7485 FAMARAN, YVONNIE MALACAD
    7486 FANDAGANI, GLENN LANGRIO
    7487 FANG-ASAN, ELAINE BAYO
    7488 FANTILLANAN, CLOBERLY CABANG
    7489 FANTILLANAN, JANE CABANG
    7490 FANULAN, NORY BEN
    7491 FARAL, JHUSTERINE ARDID
    7492 FARENAS, DANICA MAY MENDOZA
    7493 FARILLON, LEAH MAE FANCUBILA
    7494 FARILLON, ROXAN FALCO
    7495 FARIÑAS, GIAN CARLO
    7496 FAROCANAG, ARRIS CASSEO
    7497 FARODEN, HELEN CLARE CHOMARSEN
    7498 FAROLE, BRANDO TURNOS
    7499 FASOY, JIRAH MEA MABAGUE
    7500 FATALLA, EUGENE GADON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:152 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 FATAWIL, GINA FANAO
    7502 FAULAN, RICHARD MARILLA
    7503 FAUSTINO, ANGIELYN POLICARPIO
    7504 FAUSTINO, CARIZA BON
    7505 FAUSTINO, ELLEN MAE ADAN
    7506 FAUSTINO, JOY ARCENAS
    7507 FAUSTINO, MARINELL DE JESUS
    7508 FAUSTINO, RUSHKY DIMATULAC
    7509 FAUSTO, MARILOU GUMIPAT
    7510 FAUSTO, RUSSELLE GUILLEN
    7511 FAVILA, MELISSA BALANLAYOS
    7512 FAVO, JOVELYN CASTRO
    7513 FAVOR, GERALDINE ISRAEL
    7514 FAVORES, SARAH JANE SEVERINO
    7515 FAVORITO, RHODERICK MERCADO
    7516 FECHALIN, EZEL MAE
    7517 FEDERE, BEVERLY BANTAC
    7518 FEDERICO, APRIL DIANNE LAYNES
    7519 FEDERICO, ARIEL JOVELO
    7520 FEDERIS, GREGORIA GIGI CEDRON
    7521 FEGUROA, JECA MAY GARDOCE
    7522 FELEO, MARIA FERENA BEATRIZ GONZALES
    7523 FELIAS, ADELINA MIJARES
    7524 FELICES, RODEL IBASCO
    7525 FELICIANO, CHERIE SUGALA
    7526 FELICIANO, JAYCEE TAUNAN
    7527 FELICIANO, JOANNE ROANNE DE CASTRO
    7528 FELICIANO, REINA MARIE ALMUETE
    7529 FELICILDA, SHIELA ROSE TAGUBA
    7530 FELICISIMO, MELISSA GARALDE
    7531 FELICITAS, JOAN ABORQUE
    7532 FELISILDA, CHENEE MAY CLARION
    7533 FELISMENIA, ANNA LEA DEL MUNDO
    7534 FELIX, GINALYN ALVIAR
    7535 FELIX, GRACELYN MARTIN
    7536 FELIX, MHIKE VINCENT SIASON
    7537 FELIZARDO, JAYPEE CABANTOG
    7538 FELONIA, STEPHEN MATTHEW MORIS
    7539 FERAER, DORIS JOSE
    7540 FERMAN, MARK JONEST BALMOCENA
    7541 FERMANEZ, CHERADEE ALAN
    7542 FERMIN, MARIA REGINA ESTOR
    7543 FERMIN, MARK ROVHIE GUIAO
    7544 FERNAN, AIMEE TIMBAL
    7545 FERNANDEZ, AIZA YBONNE ENOT
    7546 FERNANDEZ, ALEX MANUEL
    7547 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN GAMANA
    7548 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA ABATAYO
    7549 FERNANDEZ, ARNOLD ROSALES
    7550 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BARBACENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:153 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE LYNNE JAVIER
    7552 FERNANDEZ, CHENEE JACILDO
    7553 FERNANDEZ, DAHLIA DE LEON
    7554 FERNANDEZ, DARWINDAH ASTILLO
    7555 FERNANDEZ, DAYANARA CON AGUILAR
    7556 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE FURISCAL
    7557 FERNANDEZ, EILEEN CLARIS ABIJAY
    7558 FERNANDEZ, ELLEN MAGDAGASANG
    7559 FERNANDEZ, EMILMAR GENOSAS
    7560 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LARGO
    7561 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN AZUCENA
    7562 FERNANDEZ, FILOMENA DIAZ
    7563 FERNANDEZ, FLORIAN SANCHEZ
    7564 FERNANDEZ, HAMURABI BARIOGA
    7565 FERNANDEZ, JANICE ANDUS
    7566 FERNANDEZ, JANINE KATRINA MARCELO
    7567 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ALVARADO
    7568 FERNANDEZ, JESSER MIRAFLOR
    7569 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL MARC MARIANO
    7570 FERNANDEZ, JOESELYN SERGIO
    7571 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN CABUANG
    7572 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS BEYONG
    7573 FERNANDEZ, LOTIS OPIAZA
    7574 FERNANDEZ, LUISA MANTOYA
    7575 FERNANDEZ, LYZA ALCANTARA
    7576 FERNANDEZ, MA DONAVEL LOGRONIO
    7577 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL ALONZO
    7578 FERNANDEZ, MARINELA COLLETE CARLOS
    7579 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TIBIG
    7580 FERNANDEZ, MARK BALMORES
    7581 FERNANDEZ, MARNIE PIANSAY
    7582 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN AUXTERO
    7583 FERNANDEZ, MARY JAY CEREZO
    7584 FERNANDEZ, MARY NEL MENDIOLA
    7585 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN FELICIANO
    7586 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TAPLERAS
    7587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
    7588 FERNANDEZ, MYCA ARELLANO
    7589 FERNANDEZ, NOELLE CUYAO
    7590 FERNANDEZ, PETER SHAUN MENDOZA
    7591 FERNANDEZ, RANDY PELAGIO
    7592 FERNANDEZ, RENO VILLACERAN
    7593 FERNANDEZ, RIENALYN GO
    7594 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN OBRADAS
    7595 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN ROMERO
    7596 FERNANDEZ, ROWELITO MANILA
    7597 FERNANDEZ, SWEET MAUREEN DANO
    7598 FERNANDEZ, TERESA MIE DE JESUS
    7599 FERNANDEZ, TESSA CARDAÑO
    7600 FERNANDEZ, WELLA ALERIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:154 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 FERNANDO, ALITA ORTEZ
    7602 FERNANDO, EDUARDO SANTOS
    7603 FERNANDO, EZEKIEL ESTEBAN
    7604 FERNANDO, GLENDA VILLANUEVA
    7605 FERNANDO, JASMINE AIRA OCAMPO
    7606 FERNANDO, JAYMEE LUNA
    7607 FERNANDO, JOJILYN DELA CRUZ
    7608 FERNANDO, MICHA JOY SEVA
    7609 FERNANDO, MICHAEL
    7610 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JR TANCIO
    7611 FEROLINO, PAULINE YULO
    7612 FERRAREN, RONAH JAMIL
    7613 FERRER, ARIES LAYLAY
    7614 FERRER, CATHERINE TAGARO
    7615 FERRER, CESAR GULAREZ
    7616 FERRER, FROILAN DELA CRUZ
    7617 FERRER, JESSA RESUELLO
    7618 FERRER, JONALYN DIAUS
    7619 FERRER, JOYLETH MANOLONG
    7620 FERRER, JUANCIO BENAMIR
    7621 FERRER, JUVIE COLASITO
    7622 FERRER, LYKA MACARAEG
    7623 FERRER, MARENIO ODIAMAN
    7624 FERRER, MARIVIC BALABBO
    7625 FERRER, MARJHAN MAPUSAO
    7626 FERRER, MARK ROEL CANCINO
    7627 FERRER, MERADY CORNITEZ
    7628 FERRER, PAULA BIANCA ZURBITO
    7629 FERRER, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ESTOBESA
    7630 FERRER, RAYMOND MACALANDA
    7631 FERRER, RENALIZA BELTRAN
    7632 FERRER, RIZZA AIMEE NECESARIO
    7633 FERRER, ROFER-JAY SORIANO
    7634 FERRER, ROSE MANIGOS
    7635 FERRER, RUSTY LEX DE LA CRUZ
    7636 FERRERA, JANINE CAYANAN
    7637 FERRERA, MA RENEE PADILLA
    7638 FERRERAS, ALVIN ORIAS
    7639 FERRERAS, JOAN HARA
    7640 FERRERAS, SHERWEN TIERRA
    7641 FERRERIA, JOHN PAUL TUMAMPIL
    7642 FERRIOLS, ANA FELIZ RACEL
    7643 FERROLINO, MARIAFE FADALLAN
    7644 FETALVER, MARY JOY FADRI
    7645 FETALVER, SHIELA MARIE GALICIA
    7646 FETALVERO, VERA MAE ROBLES
    7647 FETILO, MARIA LOURDES ABAO
    7648 FEVIDAL, ROSEMARIE CANONIGO
    7649 FIALA, LOYDITA DIOKNO
    7650 FIDELINO, JESELLE ESGUERRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:155 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 FIEDACAN, FAITH CABALAN
    7652 FIEL, CARL PATRICK BALCITA
    7653 FIESTA, MHELISA ELAINE CALUCAG
    7654 FIESTA, MHIKASA ELAINE CALUCAG
    7655 FIGUERA, MARIFE MENA
    7656 FIGUERAS, JAMAICA MAE REYES
    7657 FIGUEROA, NIEL CHRISTIAN ADOLACION
    7658 FIGUEROA, RAUL JR PALMA
    7659 FIGUEROA, RHONA GUZMAN
    7660 FIGUEROA, SHALLAH MAE LEYSA
    7661 FIGUERRES, JENNIFER JASMIN CABADA
    7662 FIGURA, CHERRYL AGOT
    7663 FIGURACION, ELPHALINE GALLEGO
    7664 FIGURACION, LEAH CARIÑO
    7665 FIGURACION, MITZIE JOY ELIARDA
    7666 FIGURACION, NERISSA CANDELARIO
    7667 FILIPINA, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ
    7668 FILIPINAS, JOGIELYN RIÑON
    7669 FILOSOFO, JESABELLE GLIMADA
    7670 FINES, DONALD MARILA
    7671 FINGAN, JINNELYN MAGUAN
    7672 FIO, MARICEL JOY MADERAJE
    7673 FIRMAN, ANGELIQUE MAE DE PAZ
    7674 FLANDEZ, JOB MANECLANG
    7675 FLAVIANO, FLORENCE ALVAREZ
    7676 FLAVIANO, LILETTE VIERNEZA
    7677 FLAVIANO, REGIE LOVERAS
    7678 FLOQUENCIO, ARGIE SILVESTRE
    7679 FLOQUENCIO, MANELYN DIAZ
    7680 FLOR, JANETTE MANGAO
    7681 FLOR, MA CHRISTINA CABAHUG
    7682 FLOR, RICOJOHN PAGLINAWAN
    7683 FLORA, APPLE GRACE FLOR
    7684 FLORA, MAHARLIKA JUACHON
    7685 FLORANO, DIVINA ESPELIMBERGO
    7686 FLORANZA, JAYMUND MARINO
    7687 FLORDELIZA, BERNADETTE PALATINO
    7688 FLORDELIZA, CECILLE TIRADOS
    7689 FLORENCIO, GLORENY MENDOZA
    7690 FLORENDO, JENNYFER GARCIA
    7691 FLORENTINO, JAMES RYAN ACOL
    7692 FLORENTINO, JOYCE MARANGA
    7693 FLORENTINO, MARJORIE SISON
    7694 FLORENTO, ELIZA SANTO TOMAS
    7695 FLORES, ALELIE MAY SAMSON
    7696 FLORES, ALYSSA ISABELLE SARNO
    7697 FLORES, ANGELA DAYAO
    7698 FLORES, ARLLIE JAMES DUYAG
    7699 FLORES, ASHLY JANE ANO-OS
    7700 FLORES, BENEDICTO JR CANADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:156 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 FLORES, CRISTINA CATALINA ROSAROS
    7702 FLORES, DAISY VALENTIN
    7703 FLORES, DENNIS TAPIADOR
    7704 FLORES, DEXTER AYING
    7705 FLORES, EDRALINE ROMERO
    7706 FLORES, EDRIZA TOMBOC
    7707 FLORES, ESTELA MARIE BELLO
    7708 FLORES, FRANCIS ARJAY MANALO
    7709 FLORES, HELDY SOMOSO
    7710 FLORES, IVY BELGA
    7711 FLORES, JEAH ALBARICO
    7712 FLORES, JENNALYN CUENTO
    7713 FLORES, JENNY CENIZA
    7714 FLORES, JHUFEL PADILLO
    7715 FLORES, JOHN MARK MICIANO
    7716 FLORES, JORELL JHON APUS
    7717 FLORES, JOSIE LADRILLO
    7718 FLORES, JUMAR REY PEDROSO
    7719 FLORES, KATHERINE DEL MUNDO
    7720 FLORES, KENNETH CATABAY
    7721 FLORES, KHESSA PAMELA DI LABRADOR
    7722 FLORES, LUISE GEE ANN EVANGELISTA
    7723 FLORES, MARGIENALYN SUAN
    7724 FLORES, MARIA CHRISTINA ARELLANO
    7725 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINE QUITAIN
    7726 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANE
    7727 FLORES, MARY JANE CACAO
    7728 FLORES, MARYJEL MANLULU
    7729 FLORES, MAYA MIRIAM AMURAO
    7730 FLORES, MELANY AQUINO
    7731 FLORES, MELBERT ISAIAS
    7732 FLORES, MERICK ANN ROSE MALBATAAN
    7733 FLORES, MISTY JOY SARCENO
    7734 FLORES, NANCY RAGANIT
    7735 FLORES, PAUL JOHN GARCIA
    7736 FLORES, RACHELL ANN LIMBAS
    7737 FLORES, RACHELLE MAE PERALES
    7738 FLORES, RE-ANN CABALTERA
    7739 FLORES, ROXANNE ALEGADO
    7740 FLORES, RUBY ROSE BONAYON
    7741 FLORES, RUTHEA MAE BALMORIA
    7742 FLORES, SHEENLY ROMEO
    7743 FLORES, STEPHEN JR QUINES
    7744 FLORES, WENDELL SISON
    7745 FLORESCA, JOSHUA REYMAR CORTES UY
    7746 FLORESE, CATHERINE SABULARSE
    7747 FLORIANO, MARIJOY BANDOLA
    7748 FLORIDA, FRITZIE ANN DATOY
    7749 FLORIDA, MARIEVER SALINAS
    7750 FLORINDO, NOLI CAMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:157 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 FLORO, DARWIN CERENO
    7752 FLORO, DESRIE JANE CALILAN
    7753 FOJAS, JELO OLAZO
    7754 FONACIER, MARIA MONA KLARISSE COSTALES
    7755 FONTANILLA, ANTHONY JORDAN
    7756 FONTANILLA, MARIA FATIMA ROSE PAGURAYAN
    7757 FONTANILLA, MARIE ESTABILLO
    7758 FONTE, KIER FERRANCULLO
    7759 FONTELO, MARLENE ALORRO
    7760 FONTILLAS, ENGIELUZ BALOSBALOS
    7761 FONTIVEROS, CHARMAINE PASCUAL
    7762 FORASTEROS, AMY SERUNDO
    7763 FORCADAS, ELIZA ACALLAR
    7764 FORMALEJO, SARAH JANE RANARA
    7765 FORMANES, MAIDY RONQUILLO
    7766 FORMENTERA, CHRISTINE WALOG
    7767 FORMENTO, ROWENA LLANTO
    7768 FORROSUELO, FATE PITOS
    7769 FORTALEZA, CHERIZA JUNE PUEYO
    7770 FORTALEZA, GENESIS SUAREZ
    7771 FORTALEZA, JUVY LYNN GUARNES
    7772 FORTALEZA, RYAN JOSEPH RESPETO
    7773 FORTALIZA, RONALD QUITA
    7774 FORTES, ANDREA GILI
    7775 FORTON, MANILYN JAVA
    7776 FORTUNA, MARJORIE DALIDA
    7777 FORTUNADO, JOBELLE
    7778 FORTUNADO, MARIETA CASTILLO
    7779 FORTUNO, JOSIE TOLEDO
    7780 FOSGATE, JESSA CHRISTY FEBRO
    7781 FOSTER, REDENTOR BELLEN
    7782 FRAJILLO, CHARLENE CELESTE
    7783 FRANCE, RODA BACSAL
    7784 FRANCISCO, ALNIE BAJAR
    7785 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA ABAD
    7786 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA GRACIA ACUZAR
    7787 FRANCISCO, ANNE REYES
    7788 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DE GOLLO
    7789 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE PONCIANO
    7790 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUSTAMANTE
    7791 FRANCISCO, EDMOND ALEGRE
    7792 FRANCISCO, HARLENE CRUZ
    7793 FRANCISCO, HARLEY OTE
    7794 FRANCISCO, IAN GLEN SUMAYO
    7795 FRANCISCO, JOSIE ROMERO
    7796 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN SALIGBON
    7797 FRANCISCO, KATHELINE GREGORIO
    7798 FRANCISCO, KATHERINA JOY SUPAN
    7799 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE GREGORIO
    7800 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY OMALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:158 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 FRANCISCO, MA ETHEL JAVIER
    7802 FRANCISCO, MARICIL VELARDE
    7803 FRANCISCO, MELTY BAJADI
    7804 FRANCISCO, MONICA SANTOS
    7805 FRANCISCO, NANCY BECERRO
    7806 FRANCISCO, NORELIE VEGAFRIA
    7807 FRANCISCO, RECHEL MASDO
    7808 FRANCISCO, RHAYAN LUNA
    7809 FRANCISCO, SIENNALYN NAVIDAD
    7810 FRANCISCO, TIMOTHY JUSTIN GARCIA
    7811 FRANCISCO, ZARRAH MARIZ MACADANGDANG
    7812 FRANCO, BERNADETTE LIPANA
    7813 FRANCO, CONNIE FEL ABONG
    7814 FRANCO, JENIFER UERA
    7815 FRANCO, JUDY RECAMONA
    7816 FRANCO, KATRINA ALMACIN
    7817 FRANCO, KRISTAN MHEL DAGUNO
    7818 FRANCO, LEA ANTONIO
    7819 FRANDO, ANABEL BIRON
    7820 FRANGOS, NYMIA ADORABLE
    7821 FRANILLA, SAGUIRA MISKINAN
    7822 FREAL, CHENARA CRISTAL BATTAD
    7823 FREDELUCES, JEMIELYN CAMILLE AQUINO
    7824 FREDILES, VICTORIA CAMELLES PASCUAL
    7825 FREGILLANA, HASHLEY BONROSTRO
    7826 FREO, KATRINA CAÑIZO
    7827 FRIAS, ANGELICA CAPITO
    7828 FRIAS, MARY CHRISTINE CABALES
    7829 FRIAS, SHANEL FEGARIDO
    7830 FRIAS, WARLITO CABUSAS
    7831 FRIAZ, MARISSA PASCUA
    7832 FRIVALDO, JOCELYN TAMBOONG
    7833 FROGOSO, JULIE ANN CASELA
    7834 FRONDA, BABYLIN NACENO
    7835 FRONDA, EDNA DE GUZMAN
    7836 FRONDA, FERDINAND RIDULA
    7837 FRONDA, JAMAICA ROZ RENDON
    7838 FRONDA, JO-ANN TONOGBANUA
    7839 FRONDA, MAILEN VERZON
    7840 FRONDA, MELANIE ESPAÑOLA
    7841 FRONDA, MICHAEL SERRANO
    7842 FRONDOZA, MA SHEILA CAM
    7843 FRONDOZO, GLENDA MAE CAS
    7844 FRONDOZO, NIELCE CAPADA
    7845 FRONGOSO, SHARMAINE ROQUE
    7846 FRUGALIDAD, PAUL ANTHONY DEMOCRITO
    7847 FUDOLIN, VINCENT ADARO
    7848 FUEGO, JERIEL MAAMBONG
    7849 FUELLAS, JERIC SALIMPADE
    7850 FUENTEBILLA, GEMMA SOBERANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:159 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 FUENTES, ALBINA CAMPILAN
    7852 FUENTES, APRIL JOY INDONILA
    7853 FUENTES, ARLENE CALLAO
    7854 FUENTES, BEBE MAY JUNTILLA
    7855 FUENTES, DAVE ACAYLAR
    7856 FUENTES, DIANELLE REINE GALLARDO
    7857 FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES
    7858 FUENTES, JIMMY MEDINA
    7859 FUENTES, MA ROCHELLE ANNE ARIZAPA
    7860 FUERTES, DANILO JR CARAG
    7861 FUERTES, GLORY MAE MAQUILING
    7862 FUERZAS, ALVIN TUYOGON
    7863 FULO, JOSELITO NAVALES
    7864 FULONG, ABEGAIL VARGAS
    7865 FUNCHICA, GLYNICE MONTEROSO
    7866 FUNCLARA, RYAN GEPULONGCA
    7867 FUNELAS, CECILE DANAO
    7868 FUNTANIEL, GRACIA CORALDE
    7869 FUNTANILLA, DENNIS SANCHEZ
    7870 FUNTANILLA, RUSSEL DULAY
    7871 FUNTILAR, MARIA ELLEN PELAEZ
    7872 FURING, CATHELINE BOGNALOS
    7873 FURING, DONNA BREZUELA
    7874 FUROG, ELEONOR OTERO
    7875 GAA, MELY AILYN LOPINES
    7876 GAAYON, LLOYD MEWAG
    7877 GABALES, JANET GULTIANO
    7878 GABALLO, KAREN FE ASENTISTA
    7879 GABANE, MYCEL EDUSMA
    7880 GABANO, CHIARA CHIARINA DINO
    7881 GABAS, GRACE SOBERANO
    7882 GABAS, LAILA ENECIO
    7883 GABASA, CHERAMAE UBA
    7884 GABAT, VICENTE JR SORIANO
    7885 GABATAN, EMILY COBOL
    7886 GABATE, DIANNA ROSE BOLONGAITA
    7887 GABATIN, ECEQUIELL CAYDA
    7888 GABATIN, JAY MARIE NEBRIA
    7889 GABATIN, LADY ATHENA ABALOS
    7890 GABAWA, KIP AIZA FERNANDEZ
    7891 GABAY, ROGEN PEPITO
    7892 GABAY, VANESSA ANNE ALVAREZ
    7893 GABAYA, CLAIRE BARDAGO
    7894 GABAYERON, GREITEL ENCELA
    7895 GABAYRON, JEMIMAH RAMIREZ
    7896 GABERTAN, GIOVANNI DELA PEÑA
    7897 GABIETA, GRACELY GALAN
    7898 GABINI, RYAN TEJERO
    7899 GABION, JENNY FLORANO
    7900 GABITAN, CATHERINE ESBER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 GABITAN, OSCAR BOCHA
    7902 GABITO, BELINDA LUNA
    7903 GABO, EVA ROSE OLARAN
    7904 GABONA, CRISTOPHER ANGULUAN
    7905 GABORNE, HONEY VOLYN CUBA
    7906 GABOT, MARAH LOIS TAGA
    7907 GABRENTINA, MYRA SAN PEDRO
    7908 GABRIEL, ANGELINE OCAMPO
    7909 GABRIEL, ANTONIO JR FONTANILLA
    7910 GABRIEL, CRISTINA TAYAO
    7911 GABRIEL, DEBORAH GRACE EMATA
    7912 GABRIEL, DENMARK DIMATULAC
    7913 GABRIEL, DIANA ROSE LACBANES
    7914 GABRIEL, GERLIE RONQUILLO
    7915 GABRIEL, HONEY LEE PALAGANAS
    7916 GABRIEL, JOAN DIEGO
    7917 GABRIEL, KRYSTLE MAE MECERO
    7918 GABRIEL, MADILENE GAMALE
    7919 GABRIEL, ODILON BARTOLOME
    7920 GABRIEL, REYAN PASCUAL
    7921 GABRIELES, MARIA CANDELARIA DASIG
    7922 GABURNO, BERNADITH TUTO
    7923 GABUTE, JOMAR CANOOG
    7924 GABUYA, EZEL ALMANO
    7925 GACAD, MC DANNIEL TANO
    7926 GACAL, METTE MARIE LUBATON
    7927 GACETA, MYLENE BARTOLOME
    7928 GACHO, CHRISTIAN JASON GALANG
    7929 GACHO, MARY ROSE GASENDO
    7930 GACIAS, ANNE GALOS
    7931 GACIAS, DINA SALDE
    7932 GACIAS, MARINEL AGTARAP
    7933 GACO, NEMFA BALUBAR
    7934 GACOSTA, LARRY GUETA
    7935 GACULA, MARIA CHRISTINA CANLAS
    7936 GACUMA, DEN MARK ORANE
    7937 GACUSAN, CHERIE ORPIADA
    7938 GACUSAN, REYMOND TIMPUG
    7939 GACUSANA, REBECCA GALANGUE
    7940 GACUTAN, JENINA JOYCE VELASCO
    7941 GADATEO, CHARMIE ROSE ZAMORA
    7942 GADAYOS, JOFFREY GONZALES
    7943 GADDAWAN, CHRISTIAN PATTAL
    7944 GADDI, KAYE ABELLA
    7945 GADDI, SARAH MAE LIWANAGAN
    7946 GADIAN, JOVELYN FUENTES
    7947 GADIANO, GERRY ANTONIO
    7948 GADIL, JEZER REYES
    7949 GADIN, KRISTINA ABUYEN
    7950 GADINGAN, DIANA GRACE SAPIPI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 GADONG, REYNALYN DARATO
    7952 GADOR, RONALYN PANIZALES
    7953 GADRINAB, VANESSA PALAO
    7954 GADUGDUG, RUTHYL MARIE SALLAVE
    7955 GADUL, SHERMAHAL JULHARI
    7956 GAFFUD, ROYCE ALWIN ACIDO
    7957 GAGALANG, BILLIE DESEPEDA
    7958 GAGASA, MARK KEVIN MICO
    7959 GAGATE, ERWIN PERIA
    7960 GAGUI, ANABEL MERCADO
    7961 GAGUI, RODALYN MALLARI
    7962 GAGUIS, LETICIA BUMAYNIN
    7963 GAHUSTA, GLECY ITUMAY
    7964 GAID, CHARIS SHIMOJI ANNE WAGA
    7965 GAID, KARENTHEA JECERO ATOS
    7966 GAID, RACHEL ANAVISO
    7967 GAJES, MA JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
    7968 GAJETE, GERLIE LEGADA
    7969 GAJO, AILYN BALANGAO
    7970 GAL, VANESSA CARLA LAVENDIA
    7971 GALABAY, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
    7972 GALABO, FLORENCE CADIZ
    7973 GALABO, MITCH BOISER
    7974 GALACIO, JANICE CABANES
    7975 GALAGALA, JOVEN ARENDOQUE
    7976 GALAMAY, ELEUTERIO GRAGASIN
    7977 GALAMITON, EVANGELINE INOCENCIO
    7978 GALANAN, CONNIE LOU DUGHO
    7979 GALANG, AILYN OLID
    7980 GALANG, DANICA ROSE BIENES
    7981 GALANG, DENSON MACANAS
    7982 GALANG, ERIC MANALOTO
    7983 GALANG, JULIE ANN GUARDIANO
    7984 GALANG, KEVIN ORILLENIDA
    7985 GALANG, MARISEL LEGADOS
    7986 GALAO, DARLENE BOTERO
    7987 GALAPON, JETRO_RAE DE VERA
    7988 GALARIO, CHONALYN FAMODULAN
    7989 GALARIO, JENY MANUEL
    7990 GALAROSA, PAULO FORMENTO
    7991 GALARROZA, JOTHAM JR LIMBACO
    7992 GALAS, EDLYN CAINOY
    7993 GALASINAO, LIZARENE PEDRO
    7994 GALAY, JENNY ARIOLA
    7995 GALAY, MERCY ASUNTO
    7996 GALBINEZ, CALVIN KLEIN GENILLA
    7997 GALCERAN, ALVA JAPUZ
    7998 GALDONES, ALVINA ELABA
    7999 GALDONES, MYKO GAYUMBA
    8000 GALDONEZ, CHARITO ANNE RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 GALEA, JENNIFER BONSATO
    8002 GALEDO, LARYLYN ACABO
    8003 GALENDEZ, IRISH JEAN BALOLONG
    8004 GALENO, LOURDES MAYOTE
    8005 GALERA, MARK DEO GARRIDO
    8006 GALERO, QUEMIE CASTILLO
    8007 GALES, KRIZZA SUMALINOG
    8008 GALES, ROSELYN LOPEZ
    8009 GALICIA, CHARITO PAJA
    8010 GALICIA, JENINE VIKTORIA BARON
    8011 GALIDO, ANGELIE LIBO-ON
    8012 GALIDO, LINA BANTUGAN
    8013 GALIDO, MARK FREO
    8014 GALIMBA, DARLYN ANNE ABADIANO
    8015 GALINDES, MA CRISTINA LAED
    8016 GALINDEZ, JOHN PAUL MANLIQUID
    8017 GALINDO, DIANNE FELICILDA
    8018 GALINDO, DIVINA GRACE LARIBA
    8019 GALINGANA, CESAR DE GUZMAN
    8020 GALIT, AARON FERNANDEZ
    8021 GALIVO, MAURO MIRANDA
    8022 GALLA, PERLITA SALBINO
    8023 GALLANES, JULIUS BALLETA
    8024 GALLANG, MARK JOSEPH MARTY
    8025 GALLANO, JOVEL FERNANDO
    8026 GALLARDE, MA CRISSA TAGHOY
    8027 GALLARDO, ALFRED COLEGADO
    8028 GALLARDO, DAISYRIE TOLEDO
    8029 GALLARDO, ERIC ABECILLA
    8030 GALLARDO, GLADYS GOMEZ
    8031 GALLARDO, IAN CAGULA
    8032 GALLARDO, JOHN LOUIE JOVE
    8033 GALLARDO, JOSIE GONZALES
    8034 GALLARDO, JUNNEL PEDROSO
    8035 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN ARANETA
    8036 GALLARON, DANIEROSE FERRARIS
    8037 GALLEGO, BRYNDELL MAE
    8038 GALLEGO, JEZAREN BORABIEN
    8039 GALLEGO, RECHELLE VILLASIS
    8040 GALLEMIT, ROSALYN SALAVERIA
    8041 GALLENER, REGEL CLAVE
    8042 GALLENO, GLENDA VEDRA
    8043 GALLENO, JELINE HEMENTERA
    8044 GALLERON, KRISYL JOY BOLANDO
    8045 GALLO, JAMAICA RAFOL
    8046 GALLOCANTA, NANCY SAUSA
    8047 GALLOS, DIAZY JANE RABADON
    8048 GALLOS, JADE MIRANDA
    8049 GALLOSA, HAZEL JANE MARQUEZ
    8050 GALO, ANTONIO JR UMPAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
    8052 GALO, BERNABETH MASI
    8053 GALO, FE MYRA CAINTIC
    8054 GALO, MARY JANE GLINO
    8055 GALON, LESLIE JOY LAPIZAR
    8056 GALON, VICENTA SILVERIA BATON
    8057 GALOPE, JOHNY REY GARINO
    8058 GALORPORT, RICHARD BAYBAY
    8059 GALOSMO, MANEL MAGDARAOG
    8060 GALULU, JAY JAY PATDU
    8061 GALUNO, RAMJUN GANGE
    8062 GALUT, BEVERLY BIDANIA
    8063 GALUZ, ALMIRA BEDIONES
    8064 GALVAN, QUEENIE GACER
    8065 GALVE, ANAMAE CABUGWASON
    8066 GALVE, ANNALYN DONAYRE
    8067 GALVEZ, EVAN RHY LISONDRA
    8068 GALVEZ, JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE
    8069 GALVEZ, JOENIFFER JUMAWAN
    8070 GALVEZ, JOY MAESTRE
    8071 GALVEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CARANAGAN
    8072 GALVEZ, QUEEN PEARL DIOSO
    8073 GALVEZ, SHERLYN ABENOJA
    8074 GALVEZ, VIVIAN VELEZ
    8075 GALVEZO, WILSON JR MALAPIRA
    8076 GAM, GRACE DESAGON
    8077 GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA
    8078 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
    8079 GAMAO, KYLE JUNDY DELICANO
    8080 GAMATA, JOVER ANDAYA
    8081 GAMAYO, LORIE MAE VILLALON
    8082 GAMAYON, MA ELENA GOMEZ
    8083 GAMBALA, RANDY ALVEZ
    8084 GAMBITO, JONNABEE TIMKANG
    8085 GAMBOA, APRILYN LEONARDO
    8086 GAMBOA, BERNABE ABASTILLAS
    8087 GAMBOA, JEREMY BRYAN DE LEON
    8088 GAMBOA, KATHY NASIC
    8089 GAMBONG, GLENN DUNLAO
    8090 GAMENG, FLORA PISANO
    8091 GAMET, THOMMY HARR ESPINOL
    8092 GAMIAO, GLADYS MEDRANO
    8093 GAMIAO, LORELEI MARIANO
    8094 GAMIT, MARK JULIUS PADILLA
    8095 GAMIT, PERLA ATIANZAR
    8096 GAMMAG, ALEJANDRO JR TUMARU
    8097 GAMOLO, LALAINE GAMUS
    8098 GAMOR, SAMSIDAR SUMPINGAN
    8099 GAMORA, DELMAR STA ANA
    8100 GAMORA, EDMUNDO JR ARMIENTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 GAMUEDA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    8102 GAMUNDOY, JUDEA PASCUAL
    8103 GAMUTAN, EUROSA PATRHYS SARMIENTO
    8104 GAMUTAN, JONEZA CODILLA
    8105 GAMUTIA, JONNAH GAMARCHA
    8106 GAN, JENNIFER CARPIO
    8107 GANABAN, GARRY LIRIO
    8108 GANADEN, GABBY SEVILLA
    8109 GANADEN, JAMIE LUZ ABELLERA
    8110 GANADEN, RIZZA MAE FANTONE
    8111 GANAL, FELY FAJARDO
    8112 GANDAMRA, AHSAN SOMERADO
    8113 GANDIA, LOLITA MAMORE
    8114 GANDULAN, EMRAN JR KALAMONGGI
    8115 GANELA, GERALD BALILA
    8116 GANGE, MICHELLE GALON
    8117 GANI, ALIMUDDIN OLANGKAYA
    8118 GANIA, JELIE KATE CARIÑO
    8119 GANIT, GIZELLE GRIMALDO
    8120 GANNABAN, KAREN JOY PALAYON
    8121 GANNABAN, OLIVIA TACCAD
    8122 GANNABAN, RODA-KATE SARMIENTO
    8123 GANNAD, MERCY DALLIGOS
    8124 GANOB, GRACE YAÑEZ
    8125 GANOHAY, MAT NIEL PACATANG
    8126 GANOT, MARK ROSELL GODINEZ
    8127 GANOTISI, MARIA CIELO PALITAYAN
    8128 GANOY, BAILISA MANDIGAN
    8129 GANSO, JULTRIN DAPITILLA
    8130 GANTALAO, HANNAH CASIPONG
    8131 GANUB, PERLY PATIS
    8132 GANZON, ALBERTO POLO
    8133 GANZON, KAREN ESMERALDA
    8134 GAPAS, MARY ANN ADUANA
    8135 GAPASEN, JAMES OLIVEROS
    8136 GAPASIN, FAUSTINO JR MANIS
    8137 GAPASIN, MARY ANN TUMALA
    8138 GAPASIN, REGINE MIRO
    8139 GAPAYAN, RONALIZA KIMOR
    8140 GAPI, YOLANIE ABABA
    8141 GAPIO, MARY CHRISTIAN UMBAO
    8142 GAPO, BEVELYN VILLANUEVA
    8143 GAPOL, KELLY ANN VALDERROSA
    8144 GAPOL, MARIA VICTORIA OROCAY
    8145 GAPOR, MICEL LANGGAM
    8146 GAPUD, GEMMA CEPEDA
    8147 GAPULTOS, MARIA ELEHA GABAON
    8148 GAPUSAN, JUDY MAY PAMITTAN
    8149 GAPUZ, SHIRLBERT SISON
    8150 GAQUIT, JOY GRACE CASIPLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 GARA, MOLLY ANNE BALINGGAO
    8152 GARABILES, RINA RINGOR
    8153 GARALDA, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
    8154 GARANGANAO, HAZEL PARDO
    8155 GARAY, MELANIE SALVANERA
    8156 GARAY, RANDEL VIC CHAN
    8157 GARBIN, CORAZON GERMUDO
    8158 GARBIN, JEANY VIERNES
    8159 GARBINO, MA JESSALYN NICO
    8160 GARBO, SARAH JANE DAYONDON
    8161 GARBOSA, JUNE REY IGASAN
    8162 GARCE, LINGELIE CAMASO
    8163 GARCELLANO, GASTINE CORRO
    8164 GARCENILA, LIBERTY ESPARTERO
    8165 GARCERA, CHARLENE MAE AMORES
    8166 GARCES, MAJA MARLBERRY LUMEN
    8167 GARCES, NOVELYNNE RESMA
    8168 GARCESTO, AIREEN GAIL MARIE VILLARUZ
    8169 GARCHITORENA, MARGINIEL DISCUTIDO
    8170 GARCIA, ACELYN BELL DELA CRUZ
    8171 GARCIA, ADONIS TROY APA
    8172 GARCIA, AEHLN CLEIRR DELA CRUZ
    8173 GARCIA, ANDREW MARI CATINDIG
    8174 GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL CORPUZ
    8175 GARCIA, ANNA RUBY ORDOÑA
    8176 GARCIA, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
    8177 GARCIA, BENJAMIN JR ALTONA
    8178 GARCIA, CARLA LUNIZA
    8179 GARCIA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    8180 GARCIA, CHARMAINE DAYUDAY
    8181 GARCIA, CHERRY FAY MONTES
    8182 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN COLOSO
    8183 GARCIA, CINDY CLAIRE OSUA
    8184 GARCIA, CRISTINE TECSON
    8185 GARCIA, DANIELLE CLAIRIANE AGA
    8186 GARCIA, DANTE JR PASCUAL
    8187 GARCIA, DENIS ASUNCION
    8188 GARCIA, DIANNE MAYNIGO
    8189 GARCIA, DICK CENTENO
    8190 GARCIA, DIVINA GRACE DATILES
    8191 GARCIA, EDMON SARION
    8192 GARCIA, EDRICK ROIE DUNGCA
    8193 GARCIA, ELDEFONSO JR BALTAZAR
    8194 GARCIA, EVANGELINE SANTIAGO
    8195 GARCIA, FLORA MAE POMARES
    8196 GARCIA, FRANCES FEMILLE DELA CRUZ
    8197 GARCIA, GEEZEL DE LUNA
    8198 GARCIA, GENEROSO SUÑIGA
    8199 GARCIA, GLENN DE LA CRUZ
    8200 GARCIA, HONEYLETTE FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 GARCIA, ISRAEL SALONDAGA
    8202 GARCIA, JACKIELEN ROMERO
    8203 GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA
    8204 GARCIA, JAN BENZ LAUREN ELAMPARO
    8205 GARCIA, JEAN MARIFE ASIDO
    8206 GARCIA, JEZELLE LONGGA
    8207 GARCIA, JOAN HICARTE
    8208 GARCIA, JOANNE ALFONSO
    8209 GARCIA, JOCELYN UBALDE
    8210 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO PALLANAN
    8211 GARCIA, JOHN MARC BUSTARDE
    8212 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
    8213 GARCIA, JOHN TITUS DACANAY
    8214 GARCIA, JOLIE ANN GENECELA
    8215 GARCIA, JOSHUA CANZANA
    8216 GARCIA, JOVELYN ANERAN
    8217 GARCIA, JOVEMAY BANIQUED
    8218 GARCIA, KALVIN LINDA
    8219 GARCIA, KEVIN TAMEGA
    8220 GARCIA, KIM CHARLIE ROSARIO
    8221 GARCIA, LAURES SAPASAP
    8222 GARCIA, LEOMAR DARISAY
    8223 GARCIA, LEONORA FERNANDEZ
    8224 GARCIA, LORELEI BAYNOSA
    8225 GARCIA, MABYN GAY CAPANGPANGAN
    8226 GARCIA, MARBEN JOSEPH BACARRO
    8227 GARCIA, MARCELO ANGELES
    8228 GARCIA, MARIVIC BALES
    8229 GARCIA, MARY JANE OPOLINTO
    8230 GARCIA, MAY ANN MALABANAN
    8231 GARCIA, MAYEAN MARIANO
    8232 GARCIA, MAYLIN MAGTALAS
    8233 GARCIA, MELODY MAE AGUILLON
    8234 GARCIA, MICHELLE MARBELLA
    8235 GARCIA, NICLE JOHN CARMONA
    8236 GARCIA, NIÑA DIOSA CATIENZA
    8237 GARCIA, NOEME SEGOVIA
    8238 GARCIA, NOVALIZA TUTOR
    8239 GARCIA, PATRIZSA DANA PALAGANAS
    8240 GARCIA, PHYRAMAE CABALHUG
    8241 GARCIA, RENATO SOCATRE
    8242 GARCIA, RICHELL AUSTRIA
    8243 GARCIA, ROSE ABANCE
    8244 GARCIA, SANCHO JR ADIGUE
    8245 GARCIA, SHAYNE MAE CALDERA
    8246 GARCIA, SYLVIA GUTIERREZ
    8247 GARCIA, VINCENT JOHN CAMBA
    8248 GARCIA, WINALYN SANTOS
    8249 GARCIANO, EBRULFO DONAIRE
    8250 GARCIANO, VERLYN PAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 GARCITOS, ELLEN ROSE TICALA
    8252 GARDE, GIAN CARLO AGBAYANI
    8253 GARDOSE, JHON MARTEL INGALLA
    8254 GARDUQUE, LESTER FORTE
    8255 GARFIN, CHERRY VILLA
    8256 GARGANTA, JOBERT BRIONES
    8257 GARGANTA, JONIZA TIMTIM
    8258 GARGAR, KLARISSE ELENTORIO
    8259 GARGARITA, ROSEBEM MORALES
    8260 GARIANDO, MARIA ANA LUZ CABURNIDA
    8261 GARILLO, ANNA LIZA DIMAANO
    8262 GARIN, NEIL POLINAR
    8263 GARING, EISEL ROSE ESPIRITU
    8264 GARINO, CLARISSA BUEN
    8265 GARLAN, JAYSON PADERES
    8266 GARMA, RHEA MAE JOY CLEMENTE
    8267 GARMINO, MERY MARTIANE APOLINAR
    8268 GARNICA, CHARMAINE CASTRO
    8269 GARO, JOAN GADDAO
    8270 GARONG, LUIS MIGUEL BALDOVE
    8271 GAROTE, NELSON BAYBAYAN
    8272 GARROTE, NILDA FORMANES
    8273 GARRUCHA, CHRISLIE CAÑON
    8274 GARUNAY, LUISALYN AGUIRRE
    8275 GARZON, KAREN ISABEL DULANA
    8276 GARZON, SHARMAY PEPILLO
    8277 GASATAN, ROLANDO JR SALVOSA
    8278 GASES, JONELYN GREGORIO
    8279 GASES, MARK ANGELO MACAAMBAC
    8280 GASGA, AIRISH HUIT
    8281 GASING, JHOANA ROSE ABIO
    8282 GASMIN, BLENDALYN SAGUN
    8283 GASPAR, GLADY EROMA
    8284 GASPAR, JOHAINA THERESE CLAVECILLAS
    8285 GASPAR, KRISTEL ANNE GUERRERO
    8286 GASPAR, ROLDAN BARONDA
    8287 GASPE, ALVA OCAY
    8288 GASTADOR, JOHN RYAN INOT
    8289 GASTALLA, WEZHER TOLPO
    8290 GATALIO, ALLAINE ROMELA RUBIATO
    8291 GATALLO, PABLO BALADJAY
    8292 GATBONTON, JERICHO ABRIOL
    8293 GATCHALIAN, MA LEONNIE MENDONES
    8294 GATCHALIAN, RAELYN JOY DELOS REYES
    8295 GATDULA, IDA BERTUMEN
    8296 GATDULA, JUSTO JEREMIAS SULAYAO
    8297 GATLABAYAN, JESIELYN GARCIA
    8298 GATO, JALLEPIR EBUEZA
    8299 GATPOLINTAN, PAUL VIÑAN
    8300 GATTUD, GEORGE KEVIN PATIL-AO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 GATUS, EZRA MARIE PANGASINAN
    8302 GATUS, JANETH CASIÑO
    8303 GAURAKI, HASMIN MOSIB
    8304 GAURANA, REBECCA DEMAFELIS
    8305 GAURINO, MARIA ELIZABETH GABION
    8306 GAUZON, GERWIN ALAS
    8307 GAVAN, SHIELA MARIE ELEDIA
    8308 GAVAS, ISAAC JR CIMAGALA
    8309 GAVERIA, ROSELLE AJERO
    8310 GAVIN, REX DAVIS
    8311 GAVINO, JEAN PAULINE BEATRIZ GUINOO
    8312 GAVIOLA, JUMAR SALVANERA
    8313 GAVIOLA, PRESCILA CABUSAO
    8314 GAYADANG, VENUS MAGANSAY
    8315 GAYADOS, DAVIE BOY DALASEN
    8316 GAYADOS, KEBIN DALASEN
    8317 GAYANES, LESLIE GAJO
    8318 GAYANES, MARY JEAN GALINDES
    8319 GAYATIN, RAYMOND MICHAEL ANDRADE
    8320 GAYDA, AILEEN MAY BARRAL
    8321 GAYDA, GLADYS JABONETE
    8322 GAYGON, MARA JOYCE LOPEZ
    8323 GAYO, RHAEHAM CODOG
    8324 GAYOB, EMELYN SARANG-EY
    8325 GAYOL, ROGELLE MAE NUÑEZA
    8326 GAYOSO, ARIS VINCENTH GALON
    8327 GAYRAMON, REYNAN MACAS
    8328 GAYYED, CRISTINA OLILA
    8329 GAZMEN, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
    8330 GAZO, MARIEFLOR ONDRAS
    8331 GAZZINGAN, JENNY GUMANGAN
    8332 GAÑALONGO, ALEXIS MARVIN VILLARANTE
    8333 GEBALIN, GLENN LAPIDEZ
    8334 GECOLEA, AISEL JOY BAES
    8335 GECOMO, JENNIFER PEREZ
    8336 GEDA, GINA VALENCIANO
    8337 GEDALANGA, SR MA MAY FLOR OP GANIA
    8338 GEE, MICHELLE ACALA
    8339 GEGA, ROZEL CARIÑO
    8340 GEGRIMOS, MICHELLE ANN LIRIO
    8341 GELBOLINGO, FERDINAND CASIPLE
    8342 GELECAME, MARY JOY BALAGA
    8343 GELICAME, MARK BRIAN PAESTE
    8344 GELIG, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
    8345 GELIG, RUBBIE ULIAMOT
    8346 GELINDON, MARY CLAIRE BARNAYHA
    8347 GELIO, ROSALIE MANOOS
    8348 GELITO, JEFFERSON POLICARPIO
    8349 GELIZON, SONIA CERERA
    8350 GELLA, LHEA PABULAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 GELLADULA, LYNETH TACLOBOS
    8352 GELLOAGAN, ROWELL OYARDO
    8353 GELMO, JOIE MAINE ALISON
    8354 GELVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA
    8355 GEMAL, JULIE ANN SABELLA
    8356 GEMARINO, MIRASOL CABARRUBIAS
    8357 GEMENIANO, VIOLETA DE VERA
    8358 GEMENO, CHARINA BRIGOLA
    8359 GEMINA, LELET LIM
    8360 GEMINO, HONEY MAE HUYO-A
    8361 GENABIA, EMELIE DAMALERIO
    8362 GENCIANOS, LOTES FABON
    8363 GENDRANO, ABEGAIL MARANTAL
    8364 GENEBRALDO, BEBETH REPASO
    8365 GENER, MARIA SOCORRO MANGAHAS
    8366 GENER, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
    8367 GENEROSO, VERLOU MAREE ANGAYAN
    8368 GENESE, ANDREA QUILATES
    8369 GENIALOPE, RIZA NAVA
    8370 GENIO, ANA FE FETALVO
    8371 GENITA, JACKIE LOU NOVA CIFRA
    8372 GENITO, SANNIE AGNES REFUGIA
    8373 GENOVA, JERICK VENTURA
    8374 GENOVA, LEA EVANGELISTA
    8375 GENOVE, ELISA BELARMINO
    8376 GENOVE, ESTRELLA PAJARILLO
    8377 GENSON, GEORGETTE GRADO
    8378 GENSON, GRACE GAMUTAN
    8379 GENTAPA, MARIE STELLA ALIÑO
    8380 GENTEROLA, IRENE DIESTRO
    8381 GENTICA, JERAHMAE ESPAÑOL
    8382 GENZOLA, THERESE MARIE PILLEJERA
    8383 GEOLLEGUE, HAZEL JUANO
    8384 GEORPE, GLEN UBAS
    8385 GEORPE, SHARLENE MAE ALVAREZ
    8386 GEPILANO, JUNREL CABALUNA
    8387 GEPITULAN, GLORYSEN PAHUYO
    8388 GEQUILLO, AMIE CASIPE
    8389 GERAL, LINDYL FLORES
    8390 GERALDE, APRIL JANE COMALING
    8391 GERALDEZ, ANALYN QUIJANO
    8392 GERALE, ROQUE MACAPAS
    8393 GERALO, CHIMBEE CAOL-OLAN
    8394 GERASTA, JO-AN SERVANO
    8395 GERBOLINGA, RITZEL ROSE TABUJARA
    8396 GERERO, MELANI GIMORO
    8397 GERERO, RUBY GERONILLA
    8398 GERIDA, CHARLOTTE PEREZ
    8399 GERILLA, QUINCY JAY GEMENTIZA
    8400 GERMANES, JENIFFER CAHINDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 GERMANO, ANNA LIZA REDOTA
    8402 GERMAR, MARK ANTHONY MAMALAYAN
    8403 GERMINO, KAREEN CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
    8404 GERMINO, MARK OWEN INDUCTIVO
    8405 GERMO, KATHLYN MAE SEVERO
    8406 GERODIAS, JAYSON GUMAHAD
    8407 GEROMIANO, HANA DOMINGO
    8408 GERONA, DENNIS SAMARILLO
    8409 GERONDA, PERFECTO III BIGORNIA
    8410 GERONIMO, ANN MARIE ARNEDO
    8411 GERONIMO, JAYLYN BERNARDINO
    8412 GERONIMO, KAYLALOU BENITO
    8413 GERONIMO, MELINDA ON
    8414 GERONIMO, METHUZE BORROMEO
    8415 GERONIMO, NIÑA MAYLYN GONZALES
    8416 GERONIMO, RIO SANIEL
    8417 GEROSANIB, RENANT PUNAY
    8418 GEROY, JONAMIE REBALDO
    8419 GEROY, MARIA RICHELL LAPAZ
    8420 GERSIN, RAEMARIE JAN FERNANDEZ
    8421 GERTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO CABANERO
    8422 GERUELA, GREG DEL ROSARIO
    8423 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD GERVACIO
    8424 GERVACIO, PRECY LUCENA
    8425 GERVISE, DEJIE KAYE DELUMBAR
    8426 GERZON, KRYSTEL JANE RAMOS
    8427 GERZON, RUTH MATUGUINA
    8428 GESALAN, RYAN CAÑETE
    8429 GESITE, JENNIFER CAHUCOM
    8430 GESLAGA, SHIELA MARIE MENDIOLA
    8431 GESLANI, VIRGINIA AÑONUEVO
    8432 GESMALIN, MARIA IVY SASUMAN
    8433 GESMUNDO, MARY JOY ALBAÑO
    8434 GESTOSANI, MERCY PAULITE
    8435 GESTOSANI, SHANANE MARIE GENZOLA
    8436 GETARUELAS, JEDDRYL PARADERO
    8437 GETIGAN, MA CRISTINA LANDRITO
    8438 GEVEROLA, JONA CABAJES
    8439 GEVILA, KIM ALBERCA
    8440 GIANAN, MARLENE MENESES
    8441 GIANGAN, JAY QUIAMBAO
    8442 GIBA, MARJORIE MABALO
    8443 GICA, ANGELICA
    8444 GICA, URNA MARIE BARANDA
    8445 GICARAYA, JOCIEL ANILLO
    8446 GIDUCOS, JUDY RUIZ
    8447 GIDUCOS, MARYNELLE RONQUILLO
    8448 GIGANTE, MYLEN LALLAB
    8449 GIGANTOCA, JEROME BARCELO
    8450 GIGANTONE, DIANA EBIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 GIL, KORJAL MONTAJES
    8452 GILAMON, CRISTINA TUMABIENE
    8453 GILBUELA, JANINE JOYCE LEPITEN
    8454 GILE, JUVITH ESTRABELA
    8455 GILE, RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA
    8456 GILHANG, CHARINA QUINTOS
    8457 GILIO-AGAN, RYHS CORPUZ
    8458 GILLAMAC, MONA CHICA CABANES
    8459 GILTENDEZ, JEROME CORDOVA
    8460 GIMANTOG, PRINCESS DIANA ROSE BALDONADO
    8461 GIMARINO, CLEOFEL CARBONELL
    8462 GIMENEZ, MARIA LIGAYA BALANSAG
    8463 GIMENO, CYNDEMIE BULAC
    8464 GIMENO, DINA MIE NAMORA
    8465 GIMENO, ZYRA GREGORIO
    8466 GIMOLATAN, JEREMIAS VALDEREY
    8467 GIMOLATAN, MARYMAE FUNTILON
    8468 GINARES, MARY JOY ESCAÑO
    8469 GINAUT, ERYCA GALON
    8470 GINDAP, HONEY MAE ESPARAGOZA
    8471 GINES, HARVEY
    8472 GINES, ULLYSES PERALTA
    8473 GINETE, CHRISTINE LAILANI GEROLAO
    8474 GINEZ, GJAMAECA AGUILAR
    8475 GINGO, CELMAR ROY LAQUINTA
    8476 GINGOYON, CZARINA MAE MENDOZA
    8477 GINGOYON, KATHYRINE DALMAN
    8478 GIPOLANI, MARIA BLESSILDA SERAFIN
    8479 GIRAY, EMMALYN LLEGOS
    8480 GIRAY, KAYCEE JOY DELA ROSA
    8481 GIRAY, VILMA GETA
    8482 GIRBUELA, ANDREA BALMAS
    8483 GIRON, ANDELYN RAYMUNDO
    8484 GIRON, CARIZA DELOS SANTOS
    8485 GIRON, GRACE PAGLUMOTAN
    8486 GIRON, LAARNI ABUAN
    8487 GITO, MICHAEL JUN EMANO
    8488 GITO, RICH LLOYD PANDAY
    8489 GLENDRO, REYNALDO LACDAN
    8490 GLIMADA, NOEL VILLAR
    8491 GLINOGO, MICHELE LAPIG
    8492 GLOMAR, RENO GILBAS
    8493 GLORIA, GENALYN GALDO
    8494 GO, DANICA PEARL MONDEJAR
    8495 GO, JOENELYN JOY DEL ROSARIO
    8496 GO, KEVIN PAUL CHUA
    8497 GO, MA ETHEL DUBLIN
    8498 GO, RAMON SORIANO
    8499 GO, RHEA BALANCIO
    8500 GOBRES, SYBILL MALOLOY-ON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 GOBRIS, JOCELYN BEDALIS
    8502 GOCE, ROSALIE BAYHON
    8503 GODIN, CECILLE TANUDTANUD
    8504 GODIN, GLORY GRACE ESTOPO
    8505 GODINES, JOVELYN DIGAMO
    8506 GODINEZ, FREDERICK
    8507 GODIO, NIÑO OPLE
    8508 GODOY, DAVE JAN CEDRIC PAROBROB
    8509 GOGO, RENEGILDO MORALA
    8510 GOGOLIN, RYAN ABAYON
    8511 GOGOLIN, SHARMAINE ANGELA GILLEGO
    8512 GOJAR, EDZEL GERNALE
    8513 GOJO CRUZ, HERBERT MANINGAS
    8514 GOJOCRUZ, CYNTHIA APEGO
    8515 GOLEZ, CLAUDIO JR MAGDADARO
    8516 GOLILI, ROSALITA
    8517 GOLINGAY, SHEILA MAE DAVID
    8518 GOLISAO, THERESE JUSTINE PAGALAN
    8519 GOLLAYAN, JOHN JAIMER SALVADOR
    8520 GOLO, RIMA ERDA
    8521 GOLO, RINA ERDA
    8522 GOLONDRINA, AL DIVINA
    8523 GOLONG, MA LUCINIA PRIMER
    8524 GOLOSINO, HENRY CAGOROL
    8525 GOLOSINO, NIEL CLARK PIQUERO
    8526 GOMBA, JODEL FORTUNO
    8527 GOMBA, MARIA JESSA ALBARIO
    8528 GOMBA, MELODY QUINAO
    8529 GOMEZ, AIZA MANLAPAS
    8530 GOMEZ, ANGELIE ISIDORO
    8531 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE DE PEDRO
    8532 GOMEZ, CORAZON GAJARDO
    8533 GOMEZ, ELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    8534 GOMEZ, ELVIE FLORES
    8535 GOMEZ, HYDE TABUNNAC
    8536 GOMEZ, JASMIN GOMEZ
    8537 GOMEZ, JELLDEN ORONOS
    8538 GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYACRUZ
    8539 GOMEZ, KERSTENE BUSICO
    8540 GOMEZ, MARICOR RECTO
    8541 GOMEZ, NOVA GRACE ROQUE
    8542 GOMEZ, RIZZA MICHELLE ANGELES
    8543 GOMONIT, GELLI MOLLEDA
    8544 GONATO, SANICA ROJAS
    8545 GONDRA, MARIEL OLINARES
    8546 GONDRANEOS, FERDINAND CERRADO
    8547 GONGOB, IRISH COMENDADOR
    8548 GONGOB, NICANOR GOLAGOLA
    8549 GONO, DARLENE ESPINOSA
    8550 GONONG, SHANE MYRL ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 GONOWON, JHONALYN DORIG
    8552 GONZAGA, ANDRY SERENUELA
    8553 GONZAGA, CORLENE GENODEPANON
    8554 GONZAGA, GREG PUERTES
    8555 GONZAGA, IRISH PANTILGAN
    8556 GONZAGA, MA RINA FUERTES
    8557 GONZAGA, MARIA FIL VILLAPLAZA
    8558 GONZALES, AIREEN BURGOS
    8559 GONZALES, ALONZO MAULION
    8560 GONZALES, ANGIE MAY
    8561 GONZALES, ANTHONY BASILIO
    8562 GONZALES, ANTONY BANGSAL
    8563 GONZALES, ARJONETTE CALLO
    8564 GONZALES, ARLENE JOY VENERACION
    8565 GONZALES, BENSON MARCOS
    8566 GONZALES, BRYAN DE GRACIA
    8567 GONZALES, DAYANARA CABANIERO
    8568 GONZALES, DENNIS ABARCA
    8569 GONZALES, FORTUNITA RUELAN
    8570 GONZALES, GELIE JOY ZARA
    8571 GONZALES, GENEVA RAFAEL
    8572 GONZALES, GERELL DELA VEGA
    8573 GONZALES, GLENDA MALLARI
    8574 GONZALES, GWYN CAMILLE CAMACHO
    8575 GONZALES, IMELDA ESTEBAN
    8576 GONZALES, IRISH DUMALANTA
    8577 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ
    8578 GONZALES, JESSA SAN JOSE
    8579 GONZALES, JHESSA MAE PANUGALING
    8580 GONZALES, JINKY JEAN KILAYKO
    8581 GONZALES, JOVELYN
    8582 GONZALES, JOY DOLFO
    8583 GONZALES, KRISTEL CLEA NACPIL
    8584 GONZALES, LEAH CHARMAINE RAMOS
    8585 GONZALES, LIONEL MANZANA
    8586 GONZALES, MARA ANTONIO
    8587 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA CARREON
    8588 GONZALES, MARIBEL ARBELO
    8589 GONZALES, MARICEL SABANGAN
    8590 GONZALES, MARICHELL MENDEZ
    8591 GONZALES, MARLON DELA CRUZ
    8592 GONZALES, MARY JUDITH ZABALLERO
    8593 GONZALES, MARYGRACE BATULAN
    8594 GONZALES, MARYLEN MORON
    8595 GONZALES, MELODY LACANILAO
    8596 GONZALES, MILAGROS MAE BASCON
    8597 GONZALES, NERIZA MIRANDA
    8598 GONZALES, NOEMI MARQUEZ
    8599 GONZALES, OLIVER BADIOLA
    8600 GONZALES, PRINCESS CRISCA MARZADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 GONZALES, REUDEL CHARLES GOMEZ
    8602 GONZALES, RIZA ALMOJUELA
    8603 GONZALES, RJ QUIZON
    8604 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR PALLONES
    8605 GONZALES, SHANNEN ROSAURO
    8606 GONZALES, SHIELA MARIE AYSON
    8607 GONZALES, TIFFANY JOY PUNZALAN
    8608 GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO
    8609 GONZALES, YMMAT RODRIGUEZ
    8610 GONZALVO, LYZA ALON-ALON
    8611 GOOPIO, JOEY VILLON
    8612 GOOT, ROSIE ROSALES
    8613 GORDA, RAZEL ARNIÑO
    8614 GOREMBALEM, VIVIAN CARIÑO
    8615 GORIT, CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
    8616 GORNE, SHAIRIN EBRADO
    8617 GOROSPE, CLAUDINE FARROL
    8618 GOROSPE, FARRAH MAE DOMINGO
    8619 GOROSPE, MA NARSISALYN BALATON
    8620 GOROSPE, MAE RAMOS
    8621 GORPIDO, CRISNA JOY MORALES
    8622 GORRA, CHRISTY AMATIAGA
    8623 GORRE, JONNA ANGGOT
    8624 GORRERO, NEFREL JAMANDRON
    8625 GORRO, LIZA RUBIN
    8626 GOSANES, JIECELLE MAE ONDOY
    8627 GOSGOLAN, JAYE DEELYNE MEDALLA
    8628 GOSIACO, MARVIN QUINES
    8629 GOSMO, RODELIO PENTON
    8630 GOSOSO, BLANCE BACSAL
    8631 GOTE, ANIMAH MANDA
    8632 GOTE, SITTIE MANTA AMIDA GUMAMA
    8633 GOTO, EVANGELINE GERONIMO
    8634 GOYAL, ANTONIA GESTIADA
    8635 GOYON, RINNA MAY AMOR
    8636 GOZARIN, ERANI BERIA
    8637 GOZUM, ELLA MAE SANTOS
    8638 GOZUM, ELMA MIRANDA
    8639 GOZUN, MARTEE BESA
    8640 GRABILLO, ELVIRA PALOMO
    8641 GRACIO, ROEL TACYAWAN
    8642 GRACIOSO, MARELYN PELICANO
    8643 GRAFIL, CHRISTINE CABRILLOS
    8644 GRAGAS, CHRISTIAN REY SALES
    8645 GRAGASIN, MARY ROSE JOSE
    8646 GRAGASIN, VRYLL NJAE ASUNCION
    8647 GRAGEDA, ROSE JANE DEL CASTILLO
    8648 GRAMATA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
    8649 GRAMATICA, LERIELEE PELARIOS
    8650 GRANADA, JOEL TABIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 GRANADA, ROXANNE RELANO
    8652 GRANADOS, MILAFLOR GARCIA
    8653 GRANDE, MARK ANTHONY ROQUE
    8654 GRANETA, ANA MAY RAMOS
    8655 GRANIL, EDWARD
    8656 GRANIL, PETER LLOYD CASTILLO
    8657 GRAVADOR, CATHERINE SILAGAN
    8658 GRAVADOR, ERLENE LIMOGMOG
    8659 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE KAPANGYARIHAN
    8660 GRAVATA, RODRIGO JR PARDILLO
    8661 GRAVIDEZ, MAUREEN GRACE BALDAGO
    8662 GRAZA, RANDOLF SORIANO
    8663 GREFALDO, LEO JR HIGUIT
    8664 GREGORI, JINELLE AYALA
    8665 GREGORIO, ARLYN JANE LASTIMOSO
    8666 GREGORIO, DULCE CATUBUAN
    8667 GREGORIO, JAY ANN BACANTO
    8668 GREGORIO, JAZZ JAN DE JOSE
    8669 GREGORIO, JEAN LORENCE APOLINARIO
    8670 GREGORIO, JOENEL DELA CRUZ
    8671 GREGORIO, MA CHARISH GRACE LAMPA
    8672 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GLORIA VINLUAN
    8673 GREGORIO, RICHARD PIEDAD
    8674 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN TAÑAMOR
    8675 GREGORIO, SARAH DE MANUEL
    8676 GRENCIO, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
    8677 GREY, LORRAINE LAMAN
    8678 GRIPO, JAN HERNAN DUMANJUG
    8679 GRIPON, EMIELYN QUIAMBAO
    8680 GRIPON, MA FE SANTIAGO
    8681 GRIÑO, ALFREDO MAGLASANG
    8682 GRONES, MICHELLE JO BAYOTAS
    8683 GRUESO, LARENA MELITANTE
    8684 GRUSPE, CRISANTO OBENARIO
    8685 GRUTAS, REYMUND FLORALDE
    8686 GRUYAL, KARLA K LUAREZ
    8687 GUADEZ, KAZEL JOY TOBEO
    8688 GUADEZ, SHERYL MARALIT
    8689 GUADIZ, MIA ANGELI ROGERS
    8690 GUALBERTO, APPLE JOY AGUIRRE
    8691 GUALDAQUEVER, GROVER JOHN GAMALE
    8692 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
    8693 GUALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMBAJON
    8694 GUALVEZ, MENCHIE MILLAPRE
    8695 GUAN, MARY JORJANE DE GALA
    8696 GUANCO, LIMUEL JOHN HAMORA
    8697 GUANGCO, RIZA BUREROS
    8698 GUANSING, EDELYN TULIAO
    8699 GUANTIC, KATRINA CASTILLO
    8700 GUANZO, JOY SACYAFEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 GUANZO, MICHELLE PAROCHA
    8702 GUANZON, KAYE KAMYLE AGUDA
    8703 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY GRACE CLARION
    8704 GUARDIANA, MIAH FE GALLOSA
    8705 GUARDIANO, GIRLIE ESPARTERO
    8706 GUARIN, ANJENNETH GUARTE
    8707 GUARIN, CLARISSE PEREZ
    8708 GUARIN, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
    8709 GUARIN, MARYGAIL PINKY GIPA
    8710 GUARINO, GLENN ADORE VALDEZ
    8711 GUARTE, CRISTINE JOY MEDAFLOR
    8712 GUAVEZ, ANGELYN BRAÑA
    8713 GUAYCO, NIMAFE ALESNA
    8714 GUAÑEZO, LEO PEREÑA
    8715 GUBA, RINA ROSALYN BENITO
    8716 GUBA, STEPHANIE JOYCE LABARES
    8717 GUBALLA, ALVIN JOSEPH LEGASPI
    8718 GUBAT, ANALIAH BAYABAO
    8719 GUBAT, THIEMANN CASUELA
    8720 GUBOT, DIANA JANICE TEGUIBON
    8721 GUCELA, BONIZA TRIPOLI
    8722 GUCO, ANGEME ODANI
    8723 GUERRA, JOHN REY TULIO
    8724 GUERRA, MA HANNA TERRADO
    8725 GUERRA, MARY DANIELLE ALLYSON ANTONIO
    8726 GUERRERO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
    8727 GUERRERO, CATHERINE SARTE
    8728 GUERRERO, ELOISA CEQUEÑA
    8729 GUERRERO, GEAN HAZEL BALUYOT
    8730 GUERRERO, JILLY UNTALAN
    8731 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL LUMABAS
    8732 GUERRERO, JOSE MARK AGUILON
    8733 GUERRERO, RODEL JR ESQUILONA
    8734 GUERZON, JOCELYN PALOMATA
    8735 GUERZON, ROGELYNE SALBINO
    8736 GUETA, ROSE GENEVIE SEPONTOS
    8737 GUEVARA, JOANNA MARIE PIMENTEL
    8738 GUEVARA, ROSALINA RELLOSA
    8739 GUEVARA, RUBY MAY ROVIRA
    8740 GUEVARRA, ABEGAIL NADAL
    8741 GUEVARRA, ANNABELLE SANTOS
    8742 GUEVARRA, GERELYNE VILLAGRACIA
    8743 GUEVARRA, JHOMMEL DE LARA
    8744 GUHAO, JULY BRYAN GONZAGA
    8745 GUIAL, MONALIZA DIVINO
    8746 GUIAM, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
    8747 GUIAMA, WARDA SALIK
    8748 GUIAMALON, NOREÑA GUIADEL
    8749 GUIAMAN, RAHIMA OLIS
    8750 GUIANAN, BRYLLE NIDEA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 GUIANG, PAULY BASILAN
    8752 GUIAO, ANGELICA
    8753 GUIAPAL, NOEMY QUEROL
    8754 GUICO, FRANCIS JAY BEJASA
    8755 GUICO, JB LAURENCE MEJIA
    8756 GUIFAYA, JENNIFER VIERNES
    8757 GUIGUE, JOHN PATRICK RODA
    8758 GUIHAWAN, BRENDA MAGYAN
    8759 GUILALAS, EVERLY VON SANTIAGO
    8760 GUILALAS, JENNYFER CONCEPCION
    8761 GUILARAN, EMMIE ENTES
    8762 GUILARAN, JENEVIVE MABUS
    8763 GUILAS, RECHELLE VITUG
    8764 GUILHON, MARY GRACE NAVARRA
    8765 GUILLENA, FRANCIS JAN MIFLORES
    8766 GUILLERME, JHEMNITS JOY BARANA
    8767 GUILLERMO, DENNIS VENTURA
    8768 GUILLERMO, EUNICE REZIA MAE RARAMA
    8769 GUILLERMO, KARLO CRUZ
    8770 GUILLERMO, LIEZEL PARUNGAO
    8771 GUILLERMO, NOREEN DABLIO
    8772 GUILLERMO, STEPHANIE ANN BAYOT
    8773 GUILLERMO, SUZZETE FALLORINA
    8774 GUINAL, SAMSIA MURA
    8775 GUINAWAN, DAIZY GRACE BASTIAN
    8776 GUINEO, MARILOU COMBASA
    8777 GUINID, JUDY ANN CUYAHON
    8778 GUINOO, PAMELA SISON
    8779 GUINTAPA, SHARMAINE ALCORDO
    8780 GUINTAUNAN, CARDION BARAN
    8781 GUINTE, SHERYDAN CONSTANTINO
    8782 GUINTO, LIZA SANTOS
    8783 GUINYANG, JOY APPACO
    8784 GUIPO, JELLANIE JAPITAN
    8785 GUIRIBA, ROSE MARIE ANN ESDICUL
    8786 GUIRIGAY, LYELL BAUL
    8787 GUISIHAN, JONATHAN ADO
    8788 GUISINGA, FERDINAND LUNA
    8789 GUITANG, EDLYN RAQUIN
    8790 GUIVENCAN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
    8791 GUIYAB, CHARLENE ARAGON
    8792 GUIYAB, RHEA MAE CASIBANG
    8793 GUIZZAGAN, MERYSHANE APOLONIO
    8794 GULADA, CHERRIE MAE GRACE SALAUM
    8795 GULADA, CHERRYL ROSE ANN SALAUM
    8796 GULAM, NESA SAKILI
    8797 GULAR, ANJANETTE RAE FABI
    8798 GULAYAN, ALGERICO COQUILLA
    8799 GULAYAN, ESTELA CABUG-OS
    8800 GULDO, RUBY NERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 GULINAO, MARIA BERNADETTE LUCIANO
    8802 GULINAO, ROMMEL JOSE
    8803 GULIPATAN, LOREN ROSE VILLASIS
    8804 GULLA, FE SUSANA ESCAÑO
    8805 GULLEBAN, ANNA LYN EGBUS
    8806 GULLON, NORA RIZA CADINGAN
    8807 GULMATICO, GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS
    8808 GULMATICO, MARIETTA ESPANUEVA
    8809 GULO, AIZA PONTE
    8810 GULPAN, JAYSON OROT
    8811 GULUDAH, ABUBAKAR TALIB
    8812 GUMAGAY, MARK ANDREW VALENZUELA
    8813 GUMAHIN, JON BON JOVI VILLARUEL
    8814 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO
    8815 GUMANAD, SHENA COWAK
    8816 GUMANAN, JEAN RIZA LADIGOHON
    8817 GUMANGAN, ROSANA GUINDAYAN
    8818 GUMANIT, DULCE TUYOR
    8819 GUMANOY, LINDY BAÑADOS
    8820 GUMANSING, CARNALYN CAMACHO
    8821 GUMAPAC, CHE BAJADE
    8822 GUMAPAS, HELEN MONTALES
    8823 GUMAPO, AUBREY ALCANTARA
    8824 GUMAPON, BRIGIEDE MARIE ERAUDA
    8825 GUMAPOS, JANINE SINDAY
    8826 GUMARAC, RIO MATEO
    8827 GUMAYAGAY, ARIANE JOY BALTAZAR
    8828 GUMAYAO, CHLOJANE GAYON
    8829 GUMBA, MARY GRACE CORONEZA
    8830 GUMBAN, AIZA FEREN
    8831 GUMERA, THOMAS CELZO
    8832 GUMOLON, DEVINE GRACE DIGAL
    8833 GUMONOD, SHEILA MAE NATIVIDAD
    8834 GUMPAL, NAOMI TURINGAN
    8835 GUMPAY, JINGLE JAGOLINA
    8836 GUMTANG, RHEENA CHRISTY JOY URBIZTONDO
    8837 GUNDAN, MAY-AN BURA
    8838 GUPIT, DARYLL DIMAYUGA
    8839 GUPUCHON, MARGIE HOLIBOT
    8840 GURA, RENANTE SUCALDITO
    8841 GURO, AINAH OLAMA
    8842 GURO, NORHAINAH UNDA
    8843 GURO, OMAIMAH ABDULLAH
    8844 GURREA, MADELYN AVERGONZADO
    8845 GUSI, JAY-MARK LARGUEZA
    8846 GUSSAWIL, GRACE WECCA
    8847 GUSTILO, MAE MONCADA
    8848 GUSTILO, MICHELLE JAPZON
    8849 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA RAYOS
    8850 GUTIERREZ, CHARIZ ZYRIN BALDOMERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 GUTIERREZ, CRIS RYAN CASTRO
    8852 GUTIERREZ, DANICA ZABALA
    8853 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BALADAD
    8854 GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA BORBON
    8855 GUTIERREZ, FERNAN LANGIT
    8856 GUTIERREZ, FERRIC JOHN BANAAG
    8857 GUTIERREZ, GUILLIAN DOMINGO
    8858 GUTIERREZ, JANICE LOPEZ
    8859 GUTIERREZ, KIM HOWELL MENDOZA
    8860 GUTIERREZ, MARGIE LUZ AGUILA
    8861 GUTIERREZ, NELIA ARENAS
    8862 GUTIERREZ, PAULENE KAROL CRUZ
    8863 GUTIERREZ, REMELDA YSON
    8864 GUTIERREZ, RENALYN TEMPORAZA
    8865 GUTIERREZ, RIENNALYN JOY SOLLODIN
    8866 GUTIERREZ, WINDYFLOR GALARIANA
    8867 GUTING, AUBREY MAE NABUBOS
    8868 GUTING, MA LOURDES BABARAN
    8869 GUTLAY, MARICEL CAMPOSANO
    8870 GUYAGON, DIJINIRAH CASTAÑEDA
    8871 GUYAGOY, CRISTOPHER ACACIO
    8872 GUYANO, JESTONI AURE
    8873 GUYO, JAINERIC BUHAY
    8874 GUYO, KHEVEN DUNGOG
    8875 GUZAREM, CHARRY DELA CERNA
    8876 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
    8877 GUZMAN, FARRAH ALUBIA
    8878 GUZMAN, FRANKLYN PATRICIO
    8879 GUZMAN, MARY JANE TURARAY
    8880 GUZMAN, ROWENA QUIBAN
    8881 GUZMAN, RUMILA PAISANO
    8882 GUZMAN, VERONICA FAYE TANDUG
    8883 GUZON, AGNES ANATAN
    8884 H NAJIB, NORJEHAN MACMOD
    8885 HABARADAS, JAMES ALEX TENEFRANCIA
    8886 HABIB, CARIMA DIDAAGUN
    8887 HABIBON, ABDULNAJIR ABDUHADI
    8888 HABLA, ANNALYN CABILES
    8889 HABLO, DAISY ROSE EBUÑA
    8890 HACHASO, EDITO HAPLIC
    8891 HADAP, GEMMALINE GEVERA
    8892 HADAP, JONAND GOYALA
    8893 HADJI, ANALOU EBAROLA
    8894 HADJI ALI, AISAH AMISTOSO
    8895 HADJI ALI, ASLAINA PANANGGULON
    8896 HADJI AMEN, ASNAIRAH RIGA
    8897 HADJI AYOB, NOR-EN GALANGAN
    8898 HADJI FAISAL, AHMILON AMPUAN
    8899 HADJI GAFFUR, JABBIR MANGOLAMBO
    8900 HADJI HASSAN, NABELA MONAROGONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:180 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANIE DITUCALAN
    8902 HADJI MOHAIDEN, SARAH MADAYA
    8903 HADJI NOR, NAIMA SAMPORNA
    8904 HADJI SALIC, ACMAD SARIP
    8905 HADJI SALIC, SAUDA SULTAN
    8906 HADJI USMAN, SAIDAMEN MACABAGO
    8907 HAGOS, FREDERICK GOLLOSO
    8908 HAGOS, MA CRISALEE ALDON
    8909 HAGUISAN, CHRISTINE DIANNE DELA CERNA
    8910 HAGUISAN, HAZEL JOY SOLIS
    8911 HALASAN, GRECIA MAE DAGUPLO
    8912 HALASAN, PRINCESS ANN ANIVADO
    8913 HALILI, ROWENA SAN ANTONIO
    8914 HALLARSIS, CYNTHIA LARANG
    8915 HALLARSIS, REU PEQUIERDA
    8916 HALTON, ROAN MICHELLE PREDICALA
    8917 HAMDAG, ALBANI MAMA
    8918 HAMID, ARHANA JACINTO
    8919 HAMID, DIANA BACOSA
    8920 HAMILI, REYBETH TAHUD
    8921 HAMJA, DAMSAL JUMALA
    8922 HAMPONG, GERALDEN ALAGENIO
    8923 HAMSA, HAIRON ABDUL
    8924 HANAPI, DANNA USMAN
    8925 HANDAYAN, NELISSA TABUCO
    8926 HANNAH, MARIA NOVELIZ ARCILLAS
    8927 HAPIE, JUL ALGAFFAR VALLEJOS
    8928 HAPIN, AMALIA LORICA
    8929 HARDER, KAREN VILLADIEGO
    8930 HARESCO, ANGELLE BLANCIA
    8931 HARI, JORICE BAUSAS
    8932 HARIB, KULSOOM-HABIBAH ARAWANGSI
    8933 HARON, JAMALIAH LAUT
    8934 HASHIM, ADZNAR SIRAJI
    8935 HASSAN, NAWAL YUSOP
    8936 HATAMAN, ALI-USMAN SAGALA
    8937 HATE, GEAMPH AMOY
    8938 HATI, CHRISTOPHER BALBUENA
    8939 HATID, MERLA MAE GUAY
    8940 HAWANG, DOMINIC CABRITO
    8941 HAYLE, MUBARAK TIMAN
    8942 HEBRON, MELODY LUMBAD
    8943 HECERA, ERLAN GRACE ARCANGEL
    8944 HEFERVEZ, LYRA GENERAL
    8945 HELARIO, MARY GRACE DAYA
    8946 HEMEDEZ, HAZEL CANDELARIA
    8947 HEMOTA, HAROLD VAN OBILLOS
    8948 HENEBRALDO, AL JANE PEMAÑA
    8949 HENERALE, JESSIEVIL GALANTA
    8950 HENON, ELIAQUIM VIAJEDOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:181 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 HEQUILAN, ANALIZA LUBIANO
    8952 HERBILLA, AIMEE ELEOSIDA
    8953 HERESE, BEA ISABEL VELASCO
    8954 HERIALES, ROSE AURA ODOSIS
    8955 HERMANO, ANTONETTE PINAPIN
    8956 HERMOGENO, VENRICH KENOSIS PANTE
    8957 HERMOSA, JONALYN NAZARENO
    8958 HERMOSA, KERVY RAMIREZ
    8959 HERMOSA, LORRAINE CARLA LANZARROTE
    8960 HERMOSA, LOVELY JERLYN DE BELEN
    8961 HERMOSA, MANILOU GARBO
    8962 HERMOSISIMA, APRIL RACAZA
    8963 HERNAL, REYMAR BAYUCAN
    8964 HERNANDEZ, AIRISH COMIA
    8965 HERNANDEZ, ALIMEI ISAIS
    8966 HERNANDEZ, ANDE MAE DAPITANON
    8967 HERNANDEZ, ANNA CARISA BASAYSAY
    8968 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN BASAYSAY
    8969 HERNANDEZ, CLARISEL MACATANGAY
    8970 HERNANDEZ, IRA MARI AMANTE
    8971 HERNANDEZ, JAN PHILLINE ALMONIA
    8972 HERNANDEZ, JENNIE MAE PERIODICO
    8973 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ROARING
    8974 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ADA KELLEY
    8975 HERNANDEZ, MARCIAL MARQUEZ
    8976 HERNANDEZ, MARIA RONA FE VILLAR
    8977 HERNANDEZ, MARIETTA CARACAS
    8978 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PATALOD
    8979 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ
    8980 HERNANDEZ, NIA PERU
    8981 HERNANDEZ, NOREEN LIZARDO
    8982 HERNANDEZ, RICHELLE LAURENA
    8983 HERNANDEZ, RIZALYN ARCULLO
    8984 HERNANDEZ, RODEL JUN QUEREQUINCIA
    8985 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL ANDRES
    8986 HERNANDEZ, ZYRIL PADRIGON
    8987 HERNANDO, MAYFLOR ABAYON
    8988 HERNANE, JAME JR MAGHUYOP
    8989 HERNANI, JUVY LUCILLE FERNANDEZ
    8990 HERNANI, RONALD DE LOS NIEVES
    8991 HERRERA, ANALIZA SALVADOR
    8992 HERRERA, FERMIN DISPO
    8993 HERRERA, JUSTINE MAREE PATOLA
    8994 HERRERA, MARA ARCIAGA
    8995 HERRERA, MARIZ AGUILAR
    8996 HERRERA, MIRA FAJARDO
    8997 HERRERO, JENNEFER JALLORINA
    8998 HERVAS, PAMELA ANN PALAPO
    8999 HERVILLA, RONNEL BAET
    9000 HERZANO, MARIANNE NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:182 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 HESITA, DIANA ROSE MOYA
    9002 HIBAYA, MARIVIC ENGLIS
    9003 HIBAYA, SALOME PASAGDAN
    9004 HIBLAWAN, GEMMA LIWAN
    9005 HIDALGO, ALPHA CABADA
    9006 HIDALGO, DESIREE DE LUNA
    9007 HIDALGO, JOSE FRANCIS MENDOZA
    9008 HIDALGO, MARY GRACE VERMUG
    9009 HIDALGO, MARY JANE ORIOL
    9010 HIDALGO, PREIZEL ANNE MACTAL
    9011 HILA, ELENITA ALMARE
    9012 HILAO, JOVIE VALERIO
    9013 HILAPO, KRISTELLE JOY ARAGONES
    9014 HILARIO, JOVY GREGORIO
    9015 HILARIO, PAULINE SAMONTE
    9016 HILIG, MARY ANN MALAJOS
    9017 HILO, AIREEN BUENAVENTURA
    9018 HIMAGAN, LOWELA ANTIPORTA
    9019 HIMARANGAN, JOHMAR NEMEÑO
    9020 HIMOR, VERN JULIUS CAHINUSAYAN
    9021 HINALAN, SALLEY CAILING
    9022 HINAMPAS, KAROL MAE SANTANDER
    9023 HINAUTAN, MERY ANN LIBARNES
    9024 HINAYON, ELMA MINERALES
    9025 HINAYON, JEANGEL ARAGONES
    9026 HINAYON, ROZELLE ALCARAZ
    9027 HINGPIT, JUVY SORROSA
    9028 HINGUILLO, REY FANCUBILA
    9029 HINOSOLANGO, JO-ANN RAMOS
    9030 HIOCO, SIGFREDO JR LATAYADA
    9031 HIOKO, MAE ANN CALIMPONG
    9032 HIPOL, WILLY JOE JAVIER
    9033 HIPOLITO, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO
    9034 HIPOLITO, PRINCESS CAMILLE RACA
    9035 HIPOLITO, ROSIE PADAYOGDOG
    9036 HIPOLITO, SHIRLEY ALCANTARA
    9037 HIPONA, ERIC JR CARDINOZA
    9038 HIPONA, JYKA REEGO SUGUITAN
    9039 HIPOS, RECILY GERONAN
    9040 HIPULAN, MA LIWAYA TUMALE
    9041 HITEROZA, KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
    9042 HITGUIN, TERESITA VALDEHUEZA
    9043 HIWATIG, JENNIFER GALLANO
    9044 HIYAS, JULIE TAGHOY
    9045 HOBO, SARAH JANE GENTELISO
    9046 HOCAMIS, HARLY JANE CALDERON
    9047 HOLDIEM, PAUL CESAR NUNEZ
    9048 HOLGADO, MARIZEL ALCAZAR
    9049 HOLOYOHOY, ALVIN ONGUE
    9050 HOMECILLO, ANGELES MAGHINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:183 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 HONGAYO, RECIEL GARCERA
    9052 HONORICA, HARLY MAGPANTAY
    9053 HONORIO, MARK KEVIN PASCUAL
    9054 HONRADO, JEFREY PARROCHA
    9055 HONRADO, LYRA CASTILLO
    9056 HONRADO, REMAL BRIX HERRADURA
    9057 HOOVER, ARLENE PATAJO
    9058 HORCA, ASKIE BISNAR
    9059 HORCA, EDLYN GALLANO
    9060 HORMACHUELOS, BELEN GO
    9061 HORTILLOSA, DEBBIE SEVERINO
    9062 HOSTALLERO, MARJORIE VIDAL
    9063 HUAB, ERIC BUENAFLOR
    9064 HUALDE, ANABEL AGUIRRE
    9065 HUBALDE, JAROD HIDALGO
    9066 HUBILLA, JESSA OBUSAN
    9067 HUBILLA, MARY GRACE GOJAR
    9068 HUCAMIS, JANINE MARIPOSQUE
    9069 HUDITH, MAE IRENE SANICO
    9070 HUELVA, DANIEL AGANAN
    9071 HUELVA, VICTOR JR MINGOY
    9072 HUERTAS, REABELLE ANNE INTONG
    9073 HUFANA, FE BAO-AS
    9074 HUFANO, FEBERLYN GARCIA
    9075 HUGO, GOLDAMIER IBARRIENTOS
    9076 HUGO, KRYZMOND CELEMEN
    9077 HUINDA, CHRISTA CLAIRE MIÑOZA
    9078 HUISO, BRENDO SEÑERES
    9079 HUISO, JESSON PERIAS
    9080 HULAR, TOMMY BAÑEZ
    9081 HULATON, REZZA LAGAN
    9082 HULDONG, JENEVIVE LAMHI
    9083 HULIGANGA, CAMILLE CAGARA
    9084 HUMALATAG, DEBINA GALLARDO
    9085 HUMILDE, JAYSON AQUINO
    9086 HUMIWAT, MARINELDA GUAY
    9087 HUMOL, JOAN ROOT
    9088 HUNTONG, HANNA MAE BANCEL
    9089 HUSSEIN, AJANIESAH MANIRI
    9090 HUSSEIN, MOZAMMEL MIMBANTAS
    9091 HUSSEN, PAHAMUDIN KAMAL
    9092 HUYA, JACQUELINE MAY GITO
    9093 HUYATID, SHEILA MAE PANGANTIHON
    9094 HUYO, ZENAIDA EMBRADO
    9095 IB-IB, ERIC EGE
    9096 IB-IB, MERRY KRIS IBAY
    9097 IBABAO, JOYCE ANN COCHING
    9098 IBALE, ANN LOISE RIVERA
    9099 IBANA, JONALYN ORACION
    9100 IBAO, CYRIL JAMES FABRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:184 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 IBARBIA, KEVIN OAMERGA
    9102 IBARRA, JILL ANN PASION
    9103 IBARRA, ROSE MARY LUCANAS
    9104 IBARRA, SUNNYBOY LAMBOJON
    9105 IBARRETA, MARIE EILEEN GERBISE
    9106 IBAY, MARIA HAZEL PACTOR
    9107 IBAÑEZ, GELLYN OLSINA
    9108 IBAÑEZ, GILBERT NATE
    9109 IBAÑEZ, JO ANN MARIE MILLANO
    9110 IBAÑEZ, REY ABDON LIBAN
    9111 IBAÑEZ, RICHARD ARLANZA
    9112 IBAÑEZ, ROHMAR LAYUG
    9113 IBE, MARIA REGINA TEJERO
    9114 IBIS, SHARLENE MAE MANOGURA
    9115 IBNO, NURHAMA ASAMUDDIN
    9116 IBNO, SHEILDA YUSOP
    9117 IBNO, SITTI HARKUM RAJA
    9118 IBON, RONNEL RICABIERTA
    9119 IBONG, JOMALYN TIVAR
    9120 IBRAHIM, CHARIMA SILONGAN
    9121 IBRAHIM, MOSBICAK JR TANGGOR
    9122 IBRAHIM, RASUL DIMA
    9123 IBRAHIM, SAHIRA MACAOMBAO
    9124 IBRAHIM, SOMAYYAH AMRON
    9125 IBUAN, JENNILYN SORIANO
    9126 ICAMEN, CHRISTINE BERNARDO
    9127 ICARANOM, MARIE BOSQUE
    9128 ICARO, RAMON-JOHN PALIWANAN
    9129 ICATLO, AICELLE MAE BERNARDINO
    9130 ICAWALO, CHARIMAR MAGDAEL
    9131 ICBAN, JASON PAUL DE GUZMAN
    9132 ICBAN, JHEM LYNN SANTOS
    9133 ICBAN, MARJORIE PASCUA
    9134 ICNAD, JUDITH LIEZEL SULANG
    9135 IDAMLA, MA LOUISE REMALDORA
    9136 IDAÑO, NERISA LANDERO
    9137 IDO, RICHEL ANDALES
    9138 IDORITA, ANALIZA BUMAGAT
    9139 IGAGAMAO, AIZA ANGCAJAN
    9140 IGDALINO, MA ELAINE CAGANAP
    9141 IGDON, DANICA CRISPINO
    9142 IGLESIA, ANALITO CRUDA
    9143 IGLESIA, MICHELLE RITUAL
    9144 IGLESIAS, MARIA FLORIZA ORNEDO
    9145 IGLORIA, AVON CRISTTA PERIÑA
    9146 IGLOSO, JHOMIL PESTAÑO
    9147 IGLUPAS, VENUS ALINDAYO
    9148 IGNACIO, ANGELA DIMAANO
    9149 IGNACIO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
    9150 IGNACIO, CHERRY ANN SAN DIEGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:185 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 IGNACIO, EHL VIÑA
    9152 IGNACIO, HAZEL MAY FIEL
    9153 IGNACIO, JASMIN MARTIN
    9154 IGNACIO, JENNY TUPAS
    9155 IGNACIO, JERICO VIOJAN
    9156 IGNACIO, JOEMELITA
    9157 IGNACIO, LORELIE GARCES
    9158 IGNACIO, MYLA CARVAJAL
    9159 IGNACIO, PHENIE MACALOLOT
    9160 IGNACIO, RENATO JR UROLAZA
    9161 IGNO, ROSELITO MANALO
    9162 IGOT, JELINA CATUBLAS
    9163 IGOT, MARIA LOURDES MANLANGIT
    9164 IGUIZ, MANILYN ASTURIAS
    9165 IJAN, NESTOR BALIGASA
    9166 IJARES, JUNELYN MALINGIN
    9167 ILAGAN, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
    9168 ILAGAN, JONALYN OLGADO
    9169 ILAGAN, JULIE ANN NICOLE INES
    9170 ILAGAN, MA JONALINE HERRERA
    9171 ILAGAN, MARGIE AUSTRIA
    9172 ILAGAN, RICARDO LABONITE
    9173 ILAO, ELREEN GUEVARRA
    9174 ILAO, JAY ANN GALLARDEZ
    9175 ILAO, LERMA REYES
    9176 ILDEFONSO, CHERRY ROSE ZETA
    9177 ILDEFONSO, GEZA TAYOR
    9178 ILDEFONSO, MIGGUEY PEARL DALOJO
    9179 ILDEFONSO, VANNESA GUMANGAN
    9180 ILIGA, JAN LINO DANDAN
    9181 ILIGA, MURIEL THERESE DANDAN
    9182 ILIGAN, FRENSIE GUMBAN
    9183 ILIGAN, SHARMAINE ARBY ZABALLA
    9184 ILIMIN, MYRA JENJEN CUEVAS
    9185 ILLUT, LENDEL BATIANCILA
    9186 ILOGON, MACARIA MORALES
    9187 ILOSORIO, JESSABEL GIDO
    9188 ILOSORIO, RENE BOY
    9189 ILUSTRISIMO, MATARA BATIRZAL
    9190 ILUSTRISIMO, MYLENE ALVAREZ
    9191 IMBANG, REYJANE GARCIA
    9192 IMPA, RAJANAH MABANING
    9193 IMPERIAL, JOSE MARI GARCIA
    9194 IMPERIAL, VERBINA BERNADAS
    9195 IMPORTADO, BERLYN LASTIMADO
    9196 IMPORTANTE, JUNEZA ESCOTON
    9197 INABANGAN, JEAHR ESCULTOR
    9198 INAO, FELOMINA GOOT
    9199 INAYAN, LYDIO JR PADRE
    9200 INCENSARIO, VENUS SARAÑANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:186 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 INCIPIDO, NOEMI LEGARA
    9202 INDAC, NORELYN PUERTO
    9203 INDAL, MURADA ABDUL
    9204 INDERIO, MERIAN SR LASQUITE
    9205 INDIONGCO, ROSEMARIE BENDOL
    9206 INDOY, REGINE GAYLE TULOD
    9207 INERE, JADE GIRON
    9208 INFANTE, BILL JASPER DIAMANTE
    9209 INFANTE, GWYNN LUBID
    9210 INFORTUNA, JAMES ACASIO
    9211 INGALLA, ELYN ROSE VALENCIA
    9212 INGAY, GEMMA ROMERO
    9213 INGENTE, ROSALIE JOY BUENA
    9214 INGTITAN, JERIC KELLY
    9215 INGTITAN, JOHN JR KELLY
    9216 INGUA, SHANINE SALAZAR
    9217 INGUITO, REZIA GRACE RUIZ
    9218 INIBA, RONA JOY TAYLAN
    9219 INOC, KATTYRINE POSTRERO
    9220 INOCENCIO, JENNELYN AFABLE
    9221 INOCENCIO, PEARL MARIE LUMIO
    9222 INOCENCIO, ROGER BARROGA
    9223 INOG, FLORA CALA-OR
    9224 INOLINO, NOVA JOY ALIBAN
    9225 INOPEQUEZ, JELLY ELEVERIO
    9226 INOT, DIVINA IRAG
    9227 INOT, DIVINA LEPON
    9228 INOT, LOTIS ZARATE
    9229 INOT, ROLDAN BOOC
    9230 INOUE, JOANA MARIE SAN PEDRO
    9231 INOVEJAS, JEFFREY BARADI
    9232 INRES, RANDY PINO
    9233 INSIGNE, MA HASMIN LEBECO
    9234 INSO, BLENDA GADE
    9235 INSO, VILMA MICULOB
    9236 INSON, SHIELA MAY SAMPILO
    9237 INSOY, FAITH RACHEL CUEVAS
    9238 INTEGRO, JEMILY VILLABER
    9239 INTELEGANDO, FELJEN CORO
    9240 INTERINO, SARAH JANE CALETISEN
    9241 INTERIOR, JASMINE FRANCO
    9242 INTINDENCIA, EDYLYNE MAE AVILA
    9243 INTING, ESTHER SILAGAN
    9244 INTING, JUSTINE KAYE MIAPE
    9245 INTO, RASMINA MAMBUAY
    9246 INTOY, JOYNILYN YPARRAGUIRRE
    9247 INTOY, KEVIN KERMIT MERCADO
    9248 INUTAN, NORELIE FIEL
    9249 INVINA, SHER-MAN VILLANUEVA
    9250 IPIL, GEORGE TUMBAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:187 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 IRAHAM, WISMA DANNY
    9252 IRALAN, ABDURAHMAN JUSTO
    9253 IRAN, GERALDINE NESTOSO
    9254 IRAN, HAZEL ANN LAUREL
    9255 IRINCO, ARLYN BRADECINA
    9256 IRINCO, CERILO ACOIN
    9257 IRINCO, LANIELYN ZAPE
    9258 IRINCO, LEO OLIVER TURDILLO
    9259 IRINCO, MAR SENOBIO
    9260 IRINCO, ROLDAN ORBITA
    9261 IROC, ELENITA SAJELAN
    9262 IROG-IROG, JENNIFER GONIO
    9263 IROG-IROG, MHEVIC TORITA
    9264 IROJO, ADELA GOLES
    9265 ISAAC, JOHN CHARLO DIZON
    9266 ISABELO, LEWAH MAE LIMBAGA
    9267 ISAGA, PEARL ANNE DAGARAGA
    9268 ISAGRE, KAE LYN CADIAO
    9269 ISAHID, MARVEE ROSE DERECHO
    9270 ISAIS, TAN CAWENG
    9271 ISALOS, JOYLYN DAZO
    9272 ISAR, DINA MARIE ARNAIZ
    9273 ISIDERIO, JENNICA ANN TABUNO
    9274 ISIDRO, DORENA ABUNDA
    9275 ISIDRO, IVEE DIANE LLAGAS
    9276 ISIDRO, NENITA QUIDLAT
    9277 ISIDRO, RICKY BOY MACCANG
    9278 ISIDRO, ROSEMARIE MUYANO
    9279 ISIDRO, SHEINA JANE DELA CRUZ
    9280 ISIP, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
    9281 ISIP, ROCKERS JOHN SICAT
    9282 ISIP, SHELLA MAE MACASPAC
    9283 ISKANDAL, SARAH JANE HUSSIEN
    9284 ISLA, DONNA VILLANUEVA
    9285 ISLES, PALMERA ALVAREZ
    9286 ISMAEL, HANIP TOMALONDOG
    9287 ISMAEL, JOHAINA CASAR
    9288 ISMAEL, NERSA LAKIBUL
    9289 ISMAEL, NURHATI MOHAMMAD
    9290 ISORENA, HEDA COLLEEN JANE MALIÑANA
    9291 ISRA, SHIRIKIT BASHIER
    9292 ISRAEL, ELENA ISRAEL
    9293 ISTURIS, MARIEL ALVAREZ
    9294 ITALIA, ERNESTO VELASCO
    9295 ITALIO, ROFRELYN HIJAPON
    9296 ITIS, MYLEN BOBARES
    9297 ITLIONG, PHILIP PASAG
    9298 ITONA, KIA MYRLL CADAGAT
    9299 ITONG, MARIVIC AMOSURA
    9300 IWAG, JEFFREY ANDRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:188 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 IWARAT, JOY ANNE CALUPIG
    9302 IWAY, BONIEVE DONAIRE
    9303 IWAY, MARGARITO JR FLORES
    9304 IWITAN, ARNALIZA
    9305 IYAS, CHIMVERLY BERANIA
    9306 IYAS, JOY MARIZ DAGATAN
    9307 IZAR, HAYDEE SANCHEZ
    9308 IÑIGO, MARIA SHIELA CALUNSAG
    9309 JABAJAB, JHONA MAE LIMASA
    9310 JABALLA, JENNELYN AYBAN
    9311 JABANO, MARY CATHERINE MONDIDO
    9312 JABAS, JULIE ANN ABALOS
    9313 JABLA, GENNO PACALDA
    9314 JABON, MARJELIT JOY RAZONABLE
    9315 JABONERO, ANA MAE RAGOSTA
    9316 JABONILLA, CHRISTINE JANE GUTIERREZ
    9317 JABUEN, LODANESA DANGEL
    9318 JABUJAB, AUGUST MARIE SAMPINIT
    9319 JACA, ARNIE VILLACAMPO
    9320 JACA, BENNY ACOT
    9321 JACA, GAL LIONELL TABAR
    9322 JACA, LEONITA MANGALINO
    9323 JACALNE, MICHAEL JOHN MENESES
    9324 JACINTO, DIANA TAHA
    9325 JACINTO, JELLY JOY MARTIN
    9326 JACINTO, KATREEN LINTAO
    9327 JACINTO, PABLO RIVERA
    9328 JACINTO, ZHULFINAR SU
    9329 JACKSON, MELANIE ARMAS
    9330 JACOBE, DIANA HADAP
    9331 JACOBE, HAIDELYN BULASO
    9332 JACOBO, AILYN LAWAN
    9333 JACOBSON, CANDELARIA CORONADO
    9334 JACUSALEM, EVELYN CAMENSE
    9335 JAENA, MANELYN ESGANA
    9336 JAGON, MILAGROS ACORDA
    9337 JAGONOB, CLARITO JR TAMBA
    9338 JAGOON, MARIFI TESTA
    9339 JAGUS, LEE ANN MAE POLINES
    9340 JAIME, DEXIE JOY GATTOC
    9341 JAITONI, HADZAR BAKINO
    9342 JAKIL, JESSA JAMINDANG
    9343 JAKOSALEM, JOCYL DONDOYANO
    9344 JAKOSALEM, RIZA NUEVA
    9345 JALA, DESSA FAYE BANZUELA
    9346 JALAC, REYWARD MONSANTO
    9347 JALALON, JOVELYN JARA
    9348 JALAMAN, KIMBERLY ANN ELLAZO
    9349 JALANDO-ON, LOVE MARIS MENESES
    9350 JALANDO-ON, ROGER ARANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:189 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 JALAPIT, ALBIN MADILO
    9352 JALECO, DAVE SIOCO
    9353 JALMASCO, NOEL PEREZ
    9354 JALOSJOS, JESECA ROBEA
    9355 JAMAGO, JOVIAL OHARA SANCHEZ
    9356 JAMANDRE, LU JEAN ANTIPORDA
    9357 JAMANDRON, JASON CAÑALE
    9358 JAMAYBAY, MICHELLE CARIAN
    9359 JAMERA, JIBEN GRACE OPALIA
    9360 JAMIAS, ORLAN JR FILAMOR
    9361 JAMILA, MARIA HYACINTH SAJULAN
    9362 JAMILANO, DIODELIN FERNANDEZ
    9363 JAMILI, NENA YSABELLE POTICAR
    9364 JAMILO, SARAH OLAIVAR
    9365 JAMISOLA, JASMIN SY
    9366 JAMOLIN, MA ANGELICA DOMINGUEZ
    9367 JAMOLIN, PAOLA BIANCA FETALVERO
    9368 JAMORA, JOSEPHINE ALTAMERA
    9369 JAMOYO, CLIFFORD LABICANI
    9370 JANDAYAN, ANGELITA ATACADOR
    9371 JANEO, JAY PACARAT
    9372 JANOLINO, ALEXIS RAY BARLETA
    9373 JANOLINO, DELEN TANDOY
    9374 JANORAS, ARIEL ESMERIA
    9375 JAO, ELADIO JR BRILLANTE
    9376 JAO, GAUDENCIO ROSALES
    9377 JAO, JONALYN GABITAN
    9378 JAPANO, FROILAN BOCA
    9379 JAPAY, JOY ROMANA
    9380 JAPITANA, BERNICE MANUZON
    9381 JAPLOS, IRENE BONETE
    9382 JAPSAY, RICA BALAJADIA
    9383 JAPSON, MARJORIE REYES
    9384 JAPSON, PERLYN ABLANQUE
    9385 JAQUE, ALMA ROSE OMICTIN
    9386 JAQUE, BERGILIN MECENAS
    9387 JARA, CHRIS JOHN ESCALONA
    9388 JARABEJO, LAILA ATIENZA
    9389 JARABILO, MAY JEAN GEROY
    9390 JARALVE, ALMA DECIPOLO
    9391 JARAMILLA, JOVIMIN CAMARINES
    9392 JARAMILLO, JASMINE BAACLO
    9393 JARANILLA, JOREN CERIACO
    9394 JARAPAN, MERLIE CATADMAN
    9395 JARAULA, DANDY HAMBRE
    9396 JARAVATA, CHRISTINE GUISANGUE
    9397 JARAVATA, GLORY MAE CERVERA
    9398 JARAVATA, MARIA RICHELLA BATALLA
    9399 JARDIN, KIM LORD MAMORE
    9400 JARDIN, LEE ANNE ZARATAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:190 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 JARDIOLIN, RIZALINE MALLARI
    9402 JARLEGA, GHILERN DEGAYO
    9403 JARME, JAYVE RAYMOND MANALO
    9404 JARME, KIMBERLY OLAYVAR
    9405 JARO, JAYSON ALBANO
    9406 JARO, OSCAR JAN JR AGUILAR
    9407 JARO, RODINA MORADA
    9408 JARON, MERLITA ILAGAN
    9409 JARRA, HARLENE CRISOSTOMO
    9410 JASANGAS, MIDREL FERNANDO
    9411 JASMA, RENALGENE GOLONG
    9412 JASMIN, IRELYN INTING
    9413 JASMIN, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
    9414 JATULAN, MICHAEL JAY MARQUEZ
    9415 JAUCULAN, KRISTINE MAE MAGSIPOK
    9416 JAUCULAN, RUBYGENE ESPINA
    9417 JAUGAN, GERMIE PORRAS
    9418 JAUGAN, JAY ANN SALADAR
    9419 JAUM, JEICEL OÑES
    9420 JAVIEN, MELANIE SANCHEZ
    9421 JAVIER, AIMEE GALLARDO
    9422 JAVIER, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
    9423 JAVIER, BABYLYN FERNANDO
    9424 JAVIER, CEZAR PATRIC NADULPIT
    9425 JAVIER, DONALYN ESTERO
    9426 JAVIER, EARL ALLEN DUQUE
    9427 JAVIER, FATIMA GADDAO
    9428 JAVIER, GEMMA AGULLANA
    9429 JAVIER, GEORGE AQUINO
    9430 JAVIER, JAMES WISDOM FLORES
    9431 JAVIER, JANECEN CAPA
    9432 JAVIER, JASMIN AUSTRIA
    9433 JAVIER, JERALDINE GONZALES
    9434 JAVIER, JONALYN MANSIVA
    9435 JAVIER, JONATHAN BALAO
    9436 JAVIER, KAREN MENDOZA
    9437 JAVIER, KEN BILLY SABILI
    9438 JAVIER, LYNNETTE MABALOT
    9439 JAVIER, MILDRED MORA
    9440 JAVIER, MORRIS RAFANIA
    9441 JAVIER, MYRIAM DIAZ
    9442 JAVIER, NELIA AGUSTIN
    9443 JAVIER, PAMELA CERVANTES
    9444 JAVIER, RICALYN ALMODOVAR
    9445 JAVIER, ROMINA DAPANAS
    9446 JAVIER, SUZANNE DELGADO
    9447 JAVIER, WILMA TAMING
    9448 JAVILLO, LEA SALAMANCA
    9449 JAVISON, AD AUJERO
    9450 JAWAD, JENIFER AHAMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:191 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 JAYA, LANI SONGAHID
    9452 JAYME, JESSIE TEVES
    9453 JAYME, MARIVIC BENIGAY
    9454 JAYME, MARY JANE CASTROVERDE
    9455 JAYME, REBECCA CABANLIT
    9456 JAYOBO, ARNIL OCCEÑA
    9457 JAYOBO, MA WEENA VILLALUNA
    9458 JAÑOLAN, DAISY TALE
    9459 JEBULAN, CRISTELL ANN ALBURO
    9460 JEBULAN, NIKO TALOR
    9461 JEBULAN, RAQUEL ISIDRO
    9462 JEMINA, MARY CRIS BAJENTING
    9463 JERAMI, ABDUL ALI CASIM
    9464 JERUSALEM, MA FE DIZON
    9465 JERVOSO, HELEN CAJEPE
    9466 JESTO, BETHRES GUIA
    9467 JIMENEZ, AIRA CONDENUEVO
    9468 JIMENEZ, ALONA PANSUELO
    9469 JIMENEZ, ANNA CRISTY THO
    9470 JIMENEZ, CHERRY ANN NGOHO
    9471 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ELIGIUS ASUNCION
    9472 JIMENEZ, ERIC TAMAYO
    9473 JIMENEZ, EVELYN BULATAO
    9474 JIMENEZ, IA NADINE SUBIDO
    9475 JIMENEZ, MAC JUSTINE ESPAÑOL
    9476 JIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA JAPSON
    9477 JIMENEZ, MELENDY NARCISO
    9478 JIMENEZ, MOISES JALANE
    9479 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ARADA
    9480 JIMENEZ, RYAN
    9481 JIMENEZ, RYAN FRANCISCO
    9482 JIMENEZ, SHIELA ILAO
    9483 JIMENO, ALCHIE CARANAY
    9484 JIMENO, PRESCELDA CABALA
    9485 JIMULGADA, ERWIN REYES
    9486 JINTALAN, REYNALDO IAN SAN ANDRES
    9487 JISON, ANA LAGRIMAS DINGAL
    9488 JISON, MICHELLE MAE BELDAD
    9489 JISON, PILARICA CARBALLO
    9490 JOANINO, PATRICK ORIÑA
    9491 JOAQUIN, ADAMSON SALVADOR
    9492 JOAQUIN, JO-ANN CENU
    9493 JOAQUIN, JOEVANNI PACQUING
    9494 JOAQUIN, LERALYN TRIBULETE
    9495 JOCSON, FLORIANCE JANNEA BELTRAN
    9496 JOCSON, FRANCO EXCLAMADO
    9497 JOCSON, JULIE JANE CARTEL
    9498 JOCSON, KENNETH AGUISANDO
    9499 JOCUTAN, MARY JEAN ABEJERO
    9500 JOLBITADO, ROMEL MAPALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:192 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 JOLONGBAYAN, ANGELYN SALAZAR
    9502 JOMOC, JEANETH CORDOVA
    9503 JONIE, EBRAHIM ULEMPAIN
    9504 JONSON, ANNA PAMELA ORDIALES
    9505 JOPIA, MARGIE QUILIQUITE
    9506 JORDAN, AUBREY ANLAP
    9507 JORDAN, JONREY ANOJAN
    9508 JORE, REZILLITA AYING
    9509 JORNALES, LIEZL TORRES
    9510 JOROLAN, MERCY MERIAM BUSLON
    9511 JORQUIA, LIVINCE YPIL
    9512 JOSE, DIANNE GRACE MADARANG
    9513 JOSE, ERWIN LOUWEE AGUINALDO
    9514 JOSE, JANET ALSINO
    9515 JOSE, JANICE CAHALHAL
    9516 JOSE, JAYRALD STEVE DELA CRUZ
    9517 JOSE, JOHNNY JR MARQUEZ
    9518 JOSE, LEONARDO BELARMINO
    9519 JOSE, MARIAN RICOHERMOSO
    9520 JOSE, NEVIN JO DALLIGOS
    9521 JOSE, RHEA MAE DONATO
    9522 JOSOL, JUVY AGLUSULAS
    9523 JOSOL, PAJY AGLUSULAS
    9524 JOSON, JENALIN JANE LORENZO
    9525 JOSON, MARILYN VINUYA
    9526 JOTOJOT, IRENE JALAGAT
    9527 JOVELLANOS, SADDY SERANTE
    9528 JOVELO, MELODY JAY GONATO
    9529 JOVERO, JOSEPH NEIL OQUINDO
    9530 JOYA, JOVELYN SURIMA
    9531 JOYA, MA LEONORA THERESA JALUAG
    9532 JOYOSA, JENNY ANN AVERION
    9533 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
    9534 JOYOSA, MILDRED JANDOG
    9535 JUAB, JOHN MARK CANILLO
    9536 JUABOT, CAREEN CORTEZ
    9537 JUAN, AMELIA PINEDA
    9538 JUAN, ANGELICA PASCUAL
    9539 JUAN, JONATHAN SILVA
    9540 JUAN, MARK ANTHONY TARE
    9541 JUAN, SHERWIN CORALES
    9542 JUAN, TONI ROSE DAPITON
    9543 JUANICO, MARRY JANE CACHUELA
    9544 JUANILLAS, JENNELYN LOMAPAG
    9545 JUANIR, MA RAZZEL TUPIDO
    9546 JUANITES, CHRISTINE EDJAN
    9547 JUANIZA, AYINNE ERIKA BITENG
    9548 JUARANA, DARLYN ATIENZA
    9549 JUAREZ, CHERRY ANN REGODOS
    9550 JUAREZ, FEBREX DE LA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:193 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 JUATON, FRANCIS GABRIEL
    9552 JUBAN, KENNETH
    9553 JUBASAN, MELINDA VIOLEN
    9554 JUBAY, JOHN ACE REVELO
    9555 JUBAY, KIMVERLYN EDULAN
    9556 JUCABAN, ANGELICA JANE LOYOLA
    9557 JUDAL, MARJORIE TY
    9558 JUEGO, JUDE ALMAIDA
    9559 JUGADOR, BERNADETTE RANES
    9560 JUGAR, GERALDINE MANAGBANAG
    9561 JUGAR, JERRY JR CABAHUG
    9562 JUGAR, NISSAN CABAHUG
    9563 JUGARAP, MARIA ETHEL EVANGELISTA
    9564 JUGATAN, NOVA TOMINEZ
    9565 JUGUAN, CHRISTINE ANN TORRALBA
    9566 JUGUIAD, SHERYL PAYNOHON
    9567 JUGUILON, GOMER OBTINALLA
    9568 JUGUILON, MILANE NOYNAY
    9569 JULAO, OUIJANE LANGOTE
    9570 JULAPONG, JOEMARIE BASALO
    9571 JULIAN, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL
    9572 JULIANES, JAYSON OAFALLAS
    9573 JULIANO, APRIL JOY PAGARAN
    9574 JULISAN, RASINA JAIYADI
    9575 JULIT, JOCELYN RAMA
    9576 JUMADAY, GLADY GALAMITON
    9577 JUMADIAO, MARY JOY PABONITA
    9578 JUMAGDAO, SIENNA LOU FIGUEROA
    9579 JUMALON, NOREEN ABIGAIL MELLIVO
    9580 JUMAMIL, ARIEL DEGUINION
    9581 JUMAMIL, GILJAN DAVIS
    9582 JUMAMIL, GRACE JOY ESPINOSA
    9583 JUMAO-AS, ELMA BUTALID
    9584 JUMAO-AS, GERA MAQUILAN
    9585 JUMAO-AS, GLENNA MAY LOZANO
    9586 JUMAO-AS, JENNY QUINTANA
    9587 JUMAQUIO, APRIL ARRIANE REYES
    9588 JUMARANG, RACHEL DE CASTRO
    9589 JUMARITO, EFE JEAN HALASAN
    9590 JUMARITO, MIRRA LADARAN
    9591 JUMAWAN, EMMA LYNDA REYES
    9592 JUMAWAN, IAN LUAYON
    9593 JUMAWAN, MARY CATHALINE AGNASIN
    9594 JUMAWAN, MAY ANGELA LADRERA
    9595 JUMAWAN, NAARNIE BURRA
    9596 JUMAWAN, RAZALEIGH KATE PAMAONG
    9597 JUMAWID, JESON GOLOSINDA
    9598 JUMLAIL, EMIR HASSAN
    9599 JUMUAD, DAICERY JANE FAJARDO
    9600 JUMUAD, ROSELYN MANILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 JUNAID, ABDULHANAN MAPANDI
    9602 JUNGCO, KHEN REY BALIGUAT
    9603 JUNGCO, WHITENEY MARIANO
    9604 JUNIO, JACKLYN JUDITH BERBA
    9605 JUNIO, JAYPEE BOYBOY
    9606 JUNIO, JOVET BRAGA
    9607 JUNIO, ROMELA JOY HECITA
    9608 JUNIOSA, HEROLD BORREO
    9609 JUNSAY, JENNY DEMEGAYA
    9610 JUNTELA, JOAN OGSIMER
    9611 JUNTILLA, FLORITA JACOBE
    9612 JUNTILLA, GERALDINE LUMAPAK
    9613 JURALBAL, JESSA CUISON
    9614 JURANE, RANJE SUCUANO
    9615 JURBAN, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
    9616 JURILLA, JOLLYMAE SERVAS
    9617 JURILLA, LEA RAQUEL
    9618 JUSI, KRIZZA ANNE ONG
    9619 JUSON, WILGEE ROSE VINA
    9620 JUSTALERO, THEA MARIE DEPAMAYLO
    9621 JUSTINIANE, FLORA MAE REGULACION
    9622 JUSTINIANO, ANALYN MAYO
    9623 JUSTO, JOJOMAR PAMA-ONG
    9624 JUSTO, JOY BELVIS
    9625 JUSTO, JUDITH DAPITON
    9626 JUSTO, MARDEE MAGNO

    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad