A-D Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016 | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

A-D Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016


ADVERTISEMENT


The complete list of passers for Secondary Level for the March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is now available online. A total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43% successfully passed the LET.

A-D Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016
View on this page the complete list of passers for LET-Secondary level.
The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Thursday, May 19, 2016 announced the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on March 20, 2016 in several testing locations nationwide.

Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to D Surnames (Secondary).

RELATED RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on MAY 19, 2016

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 2 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, JAY WILSON TAPAY
2 ABAA, PAMELA TUYOR
3 ABAD, ANA LIZA MOLANDA
4 ABAD, CHONA CORTEZ
5 ABAD, HAYRON ADTUD
6 ABAD, JANELLYN LECTANA
7 ABAD, JENNEL AGORITA
8 ABAD, JERICA MAY SOMERA
9 ABAD, JOVELO FELARCA
10 ABAD, JOVELYN LAURETA
11 ABAD, LAWRENCE ALVIR ALUMBRO
12 ABAD, LIEZEL ANNE GURION
13 ABAD, MICHELLE LOZANO
14 ABAD, RASHIRL KATE DIOLATA
15 ABAD, ROGEN VILLAREAL
16 ABADA, ARIS CABARLES
17 ABADIANO, CYNTHIA ODEVILAS
18 ABADIES, SHEILA MANAY
19 ABADILLA, DAPHNE JENNIFER SAMONTE
20 ABADILLA, MA THERESA CARABLE
21 ABAGA, JOHN PAULO FREDELUCES
22 ABAIGAR, VERA MARIE SICAT
23 ABAIS, PEÑAFRANCIA SAN VICENTE
24 ABALEÑA, PHOEBE VILLARISCO
25 ABALLE, ARIS RETULLA
26 ABALON, GARRY ENTICO
27 ABALON, GLICYL PEDAMATO
28 ABALON, IMEE JANINE OVENSON
29 ABALOS, DIVINA DELA CRUZ
30 ABALOS, LAVONNE AIKO MENDOZA
31 ABALOS, SHERYLL VILLANUEVA
32 ABALOS, YEDDA TOMINEZ
33 ABAN, ANGELICA CAPELLAN
34 ABAN, DENCIE PABLITO
35 ABAN, JULIENETTE ESTOCONING
36 ABANDO, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
37 ABANGAN, MARY JANE ANASCO
38 ABANICA, MA SHAREEN BASANEZ
39 ABANTAO, MA AIRRA JANE ABAIGAR
40 ABANZA, MICHELLE PULIDO
41 ABAO, CRIS EMMANUEL BARROSA
42 ABAO, HELEN CALAGNO
43 ABAO, JANUARY LYNN BUBULI
44 ABAO, VAN DE LYN CAÑA
45 ABAOAG, CAROLINE FRONDA
46 ABAPO, ANGELINE SALANDANAN
47 ABAQUITA, GELEEN AREVALO
48 ABARA, KIMBERLY VERDADERO
49 ABARATIGUE, JERWIN VALDEZ
50 ABARCA, ANGELY VILLARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABARCA, JONABEL MORALES
52 ABARDO, JACKILEN MERCADERO
53 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE MENDEZ
54 ABARRO, AIMEE CONCEPCION
55 ABAS, JUHARIA MAMALUBA
56 ABAS, NORAYA OMAR
57 ABASOLO, HAROLD DAVID
58 ABASOLO, JENLY BACALSO
59 ABASTAR, KIMVERLIE GEMONE
60 ABAT, MICXE QUEDDENG
61 ABAY, NEIL RETIZA
62 ABAYATA, MICHAEL BARGAMENTO
63 ABAYATO, ROY CAHILIS
64 ABAYON, JEANIBLLE MABUNGA
65 ABAYON, ROBERTO GOÑA
66 ABAÑERA, CHANETTE MAGLASANG
67 ABAÑO, MARILYN INOC
68 ABBACAN, MICHAEL BENITO
69 ABBANG, ROSANA DELMONTE
70 ABBAS, NORWAINIE DIMARAO
71 ABBURAN, BASSAL JR EMMO
72 ABCEDE, DIOSELYN ESCABUSA
73 ABDILA, CAMARIA SINGH
74 ABDON, AIREEN AHUMADA
75 ABDON, IVY ARNAIZ
76 ABDON, MIEL ORQUIZA
77 ABDON, RICHARD SERBANO
78 ABDUA, FATIMA KURAYSA AHANG
79 ABDUL, AQUISAH OFIMA
80 ABDUL, ZUKRA ABDULHAMID
81 ABDUL GAFOUR, SANIA MAURAC
82 ABDUL MALIK, HAFSAH CAMID
83 ABDUL NASSER, MAISONA UMPA
84 ABDUL RAZZAK, SHABRAIN SANGCOPAN
85 ABDULA, ASRIEFADEN IMDAN
86 ABDULA, MAIMUNA LOCSON
87 ABDULATIP, SURAINI KEDTAG
88 ABDULAZIS, NOAISA ABDULHAMID
89 ABDULAZIS, OMAIMAH ABDULHAMID
90 ABDULHAMAN, SARAH NAING
91 ABDULHAMID, NORHAYNA MENDONG
92 ABDULHAMID, VIHYA NEYRA
93 ABDULKADIR, HAMIDA BACAR
94 ABDULKARIM, BAI FARISA DOTON
95 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA SALIK
96 ABDULLAH, AMANIE PITI-ILAN
97 ABDULLAH, ANGGAY JR DIMAOCOR
98 ABDULLAH, ELIZAR CHIONG
99 ABDULLAH, ESMAEL MAITOMAMA
100 ABDULLAH, JAMILA MACALANDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDULLATIF, NORKISAH ABUBAKAR
102 ABDULRAKMAN, MOSMERA ALAB
103 ABDURAHMAN, JYNIDZ TALUDJOG
104 ABDUSALAM, FATIMA MITMUG
105 ABEAR, ARRA JESSA AMACANIN
106 ABEAR, CHRISTINE OZAMIZ
107 ABECHUELA, CHARRY MAE LARCENA
108 ABEDANIA, JENNY PEARL CONSAD
109 ABEDIN, ALJUNARAH RAZUMAN
110 ABEDONG, JUDELYN ALNGOG
111 ABEGONIA, RODELYN CARIÑO
112 ABEJERO, ADRIAN ABIENDA
113 ABEJERO, SALVADOR ATIBAGOS
114 ABEJO, PRINCESS JOY ADION
115 ABEJO, REYMOND SARMIENTO
116 ABEL, RAFAEL CALIPAYAN
117 ABELA, ELOIDA PILAPIL
118 ABELA, LEIZEL ESTRERA
119 ABELA, MARYGRACE FRANCISCO
120 ABELIDA, KAREN CORONADO
121 ABELIDAS, JEZREEL GALIT
122 ABELINDE, JOMARI ALVARADO
123 ABELIS, APPLE CERERA
124 ABELITA, ALEJANDRO BALASABAS
125 ABELITADO, LESLIE JEAN SARDIDO
126 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CAPUNO
127 ABELLA, MARILOU DAKAY
128 ABELLA, MEAGAN GLORI
129 ABELLA, NIÑA JANE RIGA
130 ABELLA, PRINCE JUMAR GABATINO
131 ABELLA, ROCHE NOVELA
132 ABELLANA, JENNELYN MIQUELA
133 ABELLANEDA, JERAMIE CARDEÑO
134 ABELLANO, JOMAR GERVOSO
135 ABELLAR, DENIA PASTOLERO
136 ABELLAR, MA JESSA SERE
137 ABELLERA, ADESSA BALAGOT
138 ABELLERA, DONNA JEAN BARRETE
139 ABELLERA, MARY JANE MIGUEL
140 ABELLO, JOCELYN MARIBOJOC
141 ABELLO, MARK ANTHONY GAYAT
142 ABELLON, KERWIN KEITH ALAIZA
143 ABENDANIO, JOHN REY CARPIO
144 ABENIO, ARGIE PUANSING
145 ABENIR, MA CLARISA SABADO
146 ABERIA, MARJO ARTIAGA
147 ABERIA, SUGAR CRISANNE BLANDO
148 ABERION, LOVELYNESS MARIE ANDUJAR
149 ABES, MARIA INA JOY AGUIRRE
150 ABES, ROM CHRISTER MAGALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABESTANO, NOVIE ORACOY
152 ABESTANO, RECOLITO JR CARIAS
153 ABILA, LINA BASAYSAY
154 ABILLO, PORTIA BALDOMAR
155 ABILLON, BERNARD BANDAY
156 ABILONG, JENLYN OTOM
157 ABINAL, LYZA AZUR
158 ABINAL, MARY ANN PABALLA
159 ABINES, GLORY
160 ABING, MA KRISTINE BASA
161 ABING, REMAR BAQUIR
162 ABIO-AN, ALEN VEL ROLAN MALAFU
163 ABIOG, VANESSA PAULA VERGARA
164 ABION, RICARDO PEREZ
165 ABIS, CHEENE CRUZ
166 ABIS, LENY COSEP
167 ABIÑO, ZHARRINE BARCELON
168 ABLANIDA, RONELYN HERNANDEZ
169 ABLAYON, KEVIN MIER
170 ABLAZA, MARVIN AGUIRRE
171 ABLIAN, JOEMARK DELA PEÑA
172 ABLIG, HENRY RIVERA
173 ABLITER, MARVIE ESPAYOS
174 ABLOG, ERALYN LOPEZ
175 ABO, LOIDA JIMENEZ
176 ABO, MORSHEDA ABDULKARIM
177 ABO-ABO, BENELOSO LACARAN
178 ABO-OL, ANNABEL ADALIN
179 ABOC, CLARE GUIRITAN
180 ABOC, STELA MARIE SAPEPE
181 ABODILES, JIJAN MENIS
182 ABOGADO, LESLIE JOY DEMA-ALA
183 ABONALES, JARAVEB TEJAL
184 ABONG, IMELDA QUINTO
185 ABONG, WARREN HERMOSA
186 ABONITA, ANALUNA SON
187 ABORDO, ANALUZ BOISER
188 ABORDO, LEIZL NANGIT
189 ABORDO, REGINA COSIDO
190 ABORDO, SHEILA OMEGA
191 ABOS, JOHN MARK CAJAYON
192 ABRAHAM, ANAPEN ISMAS
193 ABRAHAM, MYRIAN ASILO
194 ABRAHAM, SHAMMAH JOY YABUT
195 ABREGOSO, MARY GRACE DIALES
196 ABRENICA, EDGARDO TABINAS
197 ABRENICA, RANDY BALSOMO
198 ABRERA, ALVIN QUETUA
199 ABRIA, GLYNN DENIEGA
200 ABRIA, JOAN ADDUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABRIL, GEAMM BALDERAS
202 ABRINA, JENNIFER RACELIS
203 ABRIS, SHEENA MARIE DAWAL
204 ABROGUEÑA, JESSIE CRIS NALIPONGUIT
205 ABSEDE, CHARIEKIT ELAPE
206 ABSIN, AMYLOU LADERA
207 ABSIN, ANNAJANE DANO
208 ABTAHI, FARHA MAADIL
209 ABU-TIER, LABEBAH MENDOZA
210 ABUAN, HAZEL GUIB-AWEN
211 ABUAN, JOHN PAUL OLIVO
212 ABUBACAR, ASLIMA ALAWIA
213 ABUBACAR, NORAIMAH GAOS
214 ABUBAKAR, MOHAIMIN DUCAY
215 ABUBAKAR, MORBEN BALADJI
216 ABUBO, MARIBEL DE GUZMAN
217 ABUCAR, MARY MAGDALENE FRIAS
218 ABUCAY, DEE JAY CUYOS
219 ABUCAY, GERALDINE BRIONES
220 ABUCAYAN, KIMBERLY MAE VARQUEZ
221 ABUCEJO, BETULIO BONACHITA
222 ABUDE, CRISTINE ELIZABETH SUBRADO
223 ABUEL, ABIGAIL HOLGADO
224 ABUEL, ROWENA LAVAPIE
225 ABUEVA, ARNIKAN TAGNIPIS
226 ABULOG, CHARLOTTE JOY MACASPAG
227 ABULOG, ROSELLE OMLANG
228 ABUNDABAR, FILIPINAS GLORIA
229 ABUNDO, DONDIE SOLSINET SEAN OCAÑA
230 ABUSMAN, LODELINE TOLENTINO
231 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
232 ABUTIN, JANUAR MESA
233 ABUYEN, SHEENA ANN ESPIRITU
234 ABUYO, LEONESSA ABASOLO
235 ABUYUAN, WILMA JAYCIA AGGAYABAN
236 ACABADO, ELIZABETH BAYANI
237 ACABAL, ROSA AMORGANDA
238 ACABO, JONELYN DE JESUS
239 ACACIO, RANEE DIANNE LALATA
240 ACAR, CHRISTOPHER MANDAC
241 ACAS, MARIFE MAGHANOY
242 ACASIO, VIR LOIE ADOLFO
243 ACASO, ABEL MAINAR
244 ACBAR, SALIHA PANOLONG
245 ACDAL, MARY ANN MANALILI
246 ACDANG, SHENAIAH LOIS EDELNA LLEVA
247 ACEBEROS, ANGELICA PALATINO
248 ACEBES, GERARD CATABAY
249 ACEBES, ROBIN LAGUNERO
250 ACEBO, LYCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ACEBO, QUEENIE GABARAN
252 ACEBRON, ANALIZA LEGASPI
253 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CARMELA MENGOLLO
254 ACEDERA, MARY GRACE ORTONERO
255 ACEDILLA, QUEENIE JOY
256 ACERA, GENEVEVE MILAN
257 ACERO, MARY JOACERINE ANN SARIPADA
258 ACERO, SHEILA VELASCO
259 ACEVEDO, CHARIZZE JEAN JARDENIL
260 ACFIAWEN, FLOREL WAILAN
261 ACHICO, CHRISTIAN IRISH CAY
262 ACIDERA, LORIBELL VALENTINO
263 ACIERTO, ALVIN KEYNE MARTIZANO
264 ACIERTO, MENCHIE RAGUDO
265 ACILO, ANTJOVEN CABIGUNDA
266 ACLA, SILVA JOAN BALAOD
267 ACLAN, SHERRYLYN BARRION
268 ACMA, FRICEL DATAHAN
269 ACO, LESLYN CAMARILLO
270 ACOB, WARDAH DISOMNONG
271 ACOBA, KAREN CASAGAN
272 ACODILI, ANILYN SERING
273 ACOGIDO, AUBREY MONCADA
274 ACOL-ACOL, JOHNSON RUBELLE MONTEJO
275 ACONG, MAY ANTONETTE TUMBAGA
276 ACOON, SITTIE AINAH GOTE
277 ACOON, ZONAYA CORNELL
278 ACOPIADO, SUNNY ROBERT SUMANDAY
279 ACORDA, MILDRED MANALO
280 ACOSTA, CARL DE LIZ V LAMPUTI
281 ACOSTA, GLADYZYL ESTEPA
282 ACOSTA, JACKYLOU ESTREMOS
283 ACOSTA, JOHNELL DELA CRUZ
284 ACOSTA, LORELYN LAREDO
285 ACOSTA, REGINJOY GOMEZ
286 ACOSTA, ROCHEL BACTING
287 ACOT, MARY YETLET ESCOTE
288 ACRAMAN, NIHAN CORNELL
289 ACRAMAN, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN
290 ACUESTA, MA CHRISTINA CABIDA
291 ACUPINPIN, MARIE ROSE ESTEBAN
292 ACUÑA, CHARISSA JOY SALDAÑA
293 ACUÑA, GERAH CARIDO
294 ACUÑA, MARIA LIZANDRA DINAH MARIÑAS
295 ACUÑA, PRINCES OLVIDO
296 ADA, BAI MONESA CARIDAD
297 ADAGIO, CARLA DONAIRE
298 ADAJAR, KATHLEEN SABIT
299 ADAJAR, MERRY MAPULA
300 ADAJAR, MILKY PURISIMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ADAL, ALOJA RABACIO
302 ADAL, GLENDA BOCOL
303 ADALIM, CHRISTY PAYUYO
304 ADALIM, JONATHAN PALAD
305 ADAM, ISNEA USMAN
306 ADAMOS, DANICA LABAÑEGO
307 ADAN, LISA BOLAÑOS
308 ADANTE, SHEILA ORCALES
309 ADANZA, ELVIE MAY ENOY
310 ADAP, JENNIFER PADUNAN
311 ADARAYAN, MARILYN TEPACE
312 ADARAYAN, SAMSON JR MILITAR
313 ADARLO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUS
314 ADARNA, LEANNE LUCILLE LARA
315 ADASA, SHAYNE JAMOLOD
316 ADATAN, QUEENSTAR LASCUÑA
317 ADAZA, ELROS BENDAÑO
318 ADDANI, SATURNINA SANGABAN
319 ADDURU, ELY MAE CLORES
320 ADELANTE, CARYE JAMES AMRAD
321 ADEPIN, AN ROSE PANELO
322 ADEVA, JAYSIE PANCHO
323 ADIWANG, FERDINAND BAYODAO
324 ADIWANG, MARY ANDRES
325 ADKINS, ANNA LOU CRUZ
326 ADLAO, KID GARRIDO
327 ADLAO, ROCHELLE JUALO
328 ADLAWAN, JERINIZA RAMOS
329 ADOBO, SARAH JANE MINGUILLAN
330 ADOL, RICO CALIYAO
331 ADOLFO, CECILLE RESOLME
332 ADOLFO, KAROLYN MONTALLANA
333 ADONA, MELVIE BALINAO
334 ADONIS, EUNICE BONGAT
335 ADONIS, EVANGELINE GONZAGA
336 ADOPTANTE, CHRISTINE MAY CATORCE
337 ADOR DIONISIO, RAYMOND CHARLES NIGEL ESGUERRA
338 ADORABLE, ELVIS
339 ADOREMOS, APRIL ARAMAY
340 ADOREMOS, DENISE MARIELLE SORIANO
341 ADOREMOS, KIERVIN MAGA
342 ADORNA, CHLOE RASONABLE
343 ADRALES, MARIAZELL CABELLO
344 ADRE, PAULINE ALVAREZ
345 ADRIANO, JENNA ARIANA ESTANISLAO
346 ADRIANO, KAREN BAUTISTA
347 ADRIANO, LOVELY VEGA
348 ADRIANO, MA YVONNE ENRIQUETTA BANGAYAN
349 ADRIANO, MARITESS MERCADO
350 ADRIANO, PAMELA BIANCA PAÑER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADRICULA, JESSICA DIONCO
352 ADRIGUEZ, KRIZZIA MAE OROCEO
353 ADUCA, JAYCELLE PADILLA
354 ADVINCULA, CLARE ALVARADO
355 ADVINCULA, JANET ATANACIO
356 ADVINCULA, JEFFREY MENIEL
357 ADVINCULA, JORNEL BACARON
358 ADVINCULA, LEA GARLAN
359 ADVINCULA, MYRASOL SALAZAR
360 ADVINCULA, ROSELYN CAPAGO
361 AFABLE, CHRISTIAN JAY DELOS SANTOS
362 AFABLE, MARGARET ANN BRAGAIS
363 AFABLE, MIRIAM JANIO
364 AFAGA, ELAINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
365 AFAN, MARIA HEJIRA GUSTILO
366 AFOLI, BLIS MAGDA MATAREM
367 AFON, ANNA MAE RANCHES
368 AFRICA, JOHN CARLO CRUZAT
369 AGABON, MARIBEL ALPAY
370 AGALOOS, ALYSSA ALBANO
371 AGAMANOS, SHENLEE PASCUA
372 AGANA, ALLAN GUTIERREZ
373 AGANG, DAISY GADITANO
374 AGANG, REA MAE ROSEL
375 AGAO, WARDA DIAGAO
376 AGAPAY, FEIR-ANN BRIER
377 AGAPITO, LORRIE ANN CORDERO
378 AGAPITO, MARY JOY MARZAN
379 AGARAO, AIRAH NIKOLE LOPEZ
380 AGARPAO, AMELITA CARANTO
381 AGARRADO, BEN CHOLO CAÑEDA
382 AGASITE, JOEMAR ANCHETA
383 AGATEP, DIANNE MARIE MALSIT
384 AGATON, ANNABELLE ADVINCULA
385 AGATON, GINALOU BASTON
386 AGBALOG, DIANA RASHEILLE MAGLANGIT
387 AGBAYANI, AIREEN MAY TALO
388 AGBAYANI, FRANCES ANN FERRER
389 AGBAYANI, JAYPEE "PJ" VISITACION
390 AGBISIT, LANA SHEREEN DOMINGO
391 AGBONES, MARICEL SALVADO
392 AGBONG, ROSEVELYN DEROY
393 AGBUGGO, JENIMAE ALEGRE
394 AGBULOS, ELOISA TEORIMA
395 AGCAOILI, JARREL KEANE MERCURIO
396 AGCAOILI, ROSBY GATCHALIAN
397 AGCOPRA, JOCELYN ABINES
398 AGCOPRA, LETERIN II GALEON
399 AGCOPRA, PAUL SIMEON ALLARCE
400 AGGABAO, JEMALYN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AGGABAO, KRYSTEL GUERRERO
402 AGGABAO, LEOMART TUNGCUL
403 AGGARI, FEDERICK MALAB
404 AGGARI, JENNY ANDAYA
405 AGGASID, JOVER CABASAG
406 AGGASID, REYLANY AQUINO
407 AGHAN, SHERYL BENIT
408 AGLOSOLOS, CONNIE FRIAS
409 AGNA, ANGELO ALZAGA
410 AGNO, JENNEFER JANE YAP
411 AGNO, JONATHAN ORIO
412 AGNO, MARIA THERESA SANTIAGO
413 AGNOTE, ELSA LLAGUNO
414 AGNOTE, FRANCIS LEGASPI
415 AGON, ALBERT RUSAL
416 AGOO, JACQUELINE LANGOTE
417 AGOSTO, BRAHYANNE PABU-AYA
418 AGOT, ANECITO ALFORQUE
419 AGOTE, JC IVANA PUDADERA
420 AGOYLO, JOSE JR COSTILLAS
421 AGOZAR, ZYLENE CARIÑO
422 AGPAD, JOVITO OLA-AO
423 AGPALASIN, ARJEEP SOLO
424 AGPALO, NOWIL RARAMA
425 AGPALO, TRINA FE TABAYOYONG
426 AGPALZA, MYLENE GUMIRAN
427 AGPALZA, NUAL AGBAYANI
428 AGPASA, MELCHOR CASER
429 AGPASA, REYNOSA PEDEMONTE
430 AGRAVA, ALMA CAIDOY
431 AGRAVA, JOHN ERIC PORTILLO
432 AGRAVANTE, AILEEN CUEVAS
433 AGRAVANTE, LEONARDO LELIS
434 AGRAVE, DONATO JR SOLOMON
435 AGRESOR, PAULA JANE PASCUAL
436 AGSALUD, CHERRY LOU GARCIA
437 AGTANG, CATHYRINE RAYALA
438 AGTING, JERYL BLAZE TABAQUE
439 AGUA, JENNY JANE PINO
440 AGUA, SERGIO JR PARRA
441 AGUALA, MEAH MOSQUERA
442 AGUALLO, ARIAN SANTILLAN
443 AGUDA, JOSIE DELA CRUZ
444 AGUDA, LEXLYN VINES
445 AGUDELO, FLOR ANGELICA BONGAY
446 AGUDERA, JEMAR DE OBIETA
447 AGUDERA, SHIELA MARIE RIATAZA
448 AGUELO, AMOR JOY SERRANO
449 AGUELO, JAMES GRUTAS
450 AGUETE, MARY GRACE SACSAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGUILA, AREN JIMENEZ
452 AGUILA, JONAS RAMOS
453 AGUILA, MARGIE CLAIRE DE VILLA
454 AGUILA, MARLYN NAVIDA
455 AGUILA, MARY JOY MACOY
456 AGUILA, MEDALOU TABARANGAO
457 AGUILAR, APRIL AVILIDA
458 AGUILAR, CRISCHELLE CONDAT
459 AGUILAR, DENESSA MARIE MAINAR
460 AGUILAR, EDWARD PALADAN
461 AGUILAR, FILIPINA MARTINEZ
462 AGUILAR, GEMMA GORDON
463 AGUILAR, JAY COLLIN GUEVARRA
464 AGUILAR, JONA GRACE ARANDIA
465 AGUILAR, MANILYN JACOB
466 AGUILAR, MARIA KASANDRA SISON
467 AGUILAR, MARINEL DE JESUS
468 AGUILAR, MARK KEVIN RAZON
469 AGUILAR, MARY ANN ANDRES
470 AGUILAR, MICHELLE SALINAS
471 AGUILAR, MICKA MAGSIPOC
472 AGUILAR, REMIL OLISA
473 AGUILAR, REYNA GARPA
474 AGUILAR, RHENEMIE
475 AGUILAR, RHODORA GARALDE
476 AGUILAR, ROSAFLORES MATIENZO
477 AGUILAR, SARAH DECIPULO
478 AGUILAR, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
479 AGUILERA, RAZALLE GARCIA
480 AGUILIÑA, APPLE MAE RAMA
481 AGUILOS, SHEILA JEAN CORDERO
482 AGUILUZ, FRANCESCA MARIE DIAZ
483 AGUIMBAG, HEIDI TADENA
484 AGUINALDO, NOEL GALAPON
485 AGUINSATAN, BEBELYN DOYOG
486 AGUIRRE, JANCENT TORINO
487 AGUIRRE, JERILYN ATAYDE
488 AGUIRRE, ROSCEL MAGANA
489 AGUIRRE, STEPHANIE PRAISE PEREZ
490 AGULTO, NANCY SULIT
491 AGUM, ARIEL ALVARICO
492 AGUM, GENNYLEEN JOIE UGSOD
493 AGUPITAN, CYNTHIA DELCO
494 AGUS, VANIE GRACE SIPALAY
495 AGUSTIN, ANSHERINA SUYAT
496 AGUSTIN, ANTHONY MARASIGAN
497 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY PASCUA
498 AGUSTIN, ARJEAN MAE NOLASCO
499 AGUSTIN, CIARA KAHANO
500 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH UMEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGUSTIN, EMILLY DUMAPLI
502 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER TUTAAN
503 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR COLOBONG
504 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE DUMASIG
505 AGUSTIN, SHELLA MARCOS
506 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
507 AGUSTIN, VERNALYN COLLADO
508 AGUSTIN, WILSON MONTALVO
509 AGUSTINO, MARJORIE ALAP
510 AGUÑAS, RAYSA ONOR
511 AGWILANG, ZHARINA AGBULOS
512 AHAMAD, SITTI HUSNA JANADI
513 AHMAD, ABDUL MAJEED BAYABAO
514 AHMAD, FLORABEL PUREZA
515 AIDASANI, BENITA CASTUCIANO
516 AIZON, FLORIMAY QUINTOS
517 AIZPURU, KHARMELA SIBUG
518 AJERO, DYEAH POLLENTE
519 AKMAD, FATIMA EDZRA ANTAO
520 AKMAD, SAIDEN PANGGO
521 AKMADUL, ABUSHAMIER HARADJI
522 AL-OS, HONEY MAE FIEL
523 ALA, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSAL
524 ALA-AL, GENALYN DONDOYANO
525 ALABA, FARRAH GRACE LOMOCSO
526 ALABADO, RYAN REMO
527 ALABAN, MERCY DALAPO
528 ALABAN, ROWENA SONDIA
529 ALABASTRO, SHYVEIL MAE BAYAWA
530 ALABO, SHAMIRA LORA LIWAG
531 ALAC, RALP REYES
532 ALACDIS, CATHERINE BENIT
533 ALAGASE, LIZA SALA
534 ALAGON, RAY BERUAN
535 ALAGON, ROSES APARECIO
536 ALAGOS, MA PRINCESS CAMPOS
537 ALAMADA, EVELYN MOHAMAD
538 ALAMANSA, ALJIBAR ANNI
539 ALAMARA, SAMEDA YACOB
540 ALAMEDA, ROSEVIC DUYAPAT
541 ALAMIS, LEOPARDO DELICANA
542 ALANANO, LEA KILAT
543 ALANG, SITTI-RASHAM SAHADAIN
544 ALANIB, ERIC IDPALINA
545 ALANIS, JOMARIE DIAZ
546 ALANIS, MABELLE ILLANZA
547 ALANO, ARLOU BALAGOT
548 ALANO, JOSE MARI LUCENA
549 ALANO, KEVIN MARALANG
550 ALANO, RAMON CARLO OLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALAO, JAN RAJH REMBULAT
552 ALAO, JUNREL PAUL OPLE
553 ALARCON, ANGELINE BRADECINA
554 ALARCON, NENETHE DIALOGO
555 ALARDE, MA DOREEN SALADAGA
556 ALASA, HAPIRA ARASALUN
557 ALAURIN, CHERRYL ZUNIEGA
558 ALAURIN, KAREN ZUNIEGA
559 ALAVAREN, MYRNALIZA TORRES
560 ALAWADDIN, RUCAIDA DHACMAANI
561 ALAWI, RAIHANA ABDULLAH
562 ALAWIN, GARLAND MANSANIDO
563 ALAYACYAC, EDWIN BARROT
564 ALBA, KEZIA GEM GULENG
565 ALBA, MA LYNETTE MENDOZA
566 ALBA, MARIA LUISA AROJA
567 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA
568 ALBANCES, JOEL PURISIMA
569 ALBANI, MELEN SABURANI
570 ALBANO, LEA FAYE CASTRO
571 ALBAO, DIVINA FRANCISCO
572 ALBAO, JANINE PRIMERO
573 ALBAO, MARRY JANE CINCO
574 ALBAO, RONIE ESCOTOTO
575 ALBARDONIDO, GIRONDIA EGOS
576 ALBARICO, ANALIZA LAPAD
577 ALBARICO, JESS DELOS SANTOS
578 ALBARICO, KIEV CERRERO
579 ALBARICO, LOTIS ROSALES
580 ALBARILLO, JHONA MAE OTOM
581 ALBARRACIN, GYKA LOUISE GALO
582 ALBARRACIN, WALTER ADLAWON
583 ALBAY, JENEVIEVE DAGSAN
584 ALBAYTAR, JOY ADRA
585 ALBELLAR, MONIVER HERNANE
586 ALBERBA, JUSSA LEILADY DELOS SANTOS
587 ALBERCA, JULIE TANO
588 ALBERIO, MILCELL DELA PEÑA
589 ALBERT, GILAND REY TURCO
590 ALBERTE, JOBELLE ORILLA
591 ALBERTO, EUGENE OMANITO
592 ALBERTO, JANVER LEAL
593 ALBERTO, JOHN VIRGIL LASTRADO
594 ALBERTO, KRISTEL ANN MORGADO
595 ALBERTO, LIZA JANE MENDOZA
596 ALBERTO, MARIA ROSARIO BONGAT
597 ALBERTO, MARY GRACE SALAS
598 ALBERTO, ROSELYN ABOGADO
599 ALBESA, ARTHUR JOHN AGUSTIN
600 ALBESA, LOVELY JOY MADRIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALBEZA, DALISAY ALBOS
602 ALBEZA, RACHEL ANNE EMPUESTO
603 ALBIA, ALICIA ATIENZA
604 ALBINO, GICELLE DALAMA
605 ALBINO, SARAH JANE ADA
606 ALBIS, ALVIN ANASTACIO
607 ALBIS, MARENHILL DELA CRUZ
608 ALBISO, RONALD CABIZARES
609 ALBO, DANNY BOY COPER
610 ALBO, JAYVANNIE SORSANO
611 ALBOR, HAZEL GONZAGA
612 ALBORES, JESSEL ROSANTO
613 ALBORNOZ, SHIELA VILLAVICENCIO
614 ALBUERA, JEA CAMILLE ANDRADA
615 ALBUERA, RONELO IBAÑEZ
616 ALBURO, MERLYROSE AMATOS
617 ALCAIDE, RENZHEL SALAZAR
618 ALCAIN, TRICHIA PAULA MONSES
619 ALCALA, CAMIELLE SALAVERIA
620 ALCALA, JAY ANN DEGAMO
621 ALCALA, TEACHE QUEEN ABELLANA
622 ALCANTARA, ANNIE YOPO
623 ALCANTARA, APRIL ANN SILANG
624 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LUCIDO
625 ALCANTARA, EDEN TABLA
626 ALCANTARA, FAITH ANNE FLORES
627 ALCANTARA, FLORISEL NAVARRO
628 ALCANTARA, JADJE
629 ALCANTARA, JAIR DESIDERIO
630 ALCANTARA, JOHN PETER RAMOS
631 ALCANTARA, JUMALENE SANCHO
632 ALCANTARA, LADY TAMAYO
633 ALCANTARA, LORIBEL REYES
634 ALCANTARA, MARK KERVIN YADAO
635 ALCANTARA, MELODY DELOS SANTOS
636 ALCANTARA, RHEMARI ANN GONZALES
637 ALCANTARA, ROLITO ABRAGAN
638 ALCANTARA, TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
639 ALCAREZ, MARIA LANIE RENSULAT
640 ALCARTADO, PATERNO SIDDAYAO
641 ALCASID, ALLEN REINIER PEREZ
642 ALCAYAGA, WINDY ANN VELASCO
643 ALCAYDE, MERYL JACOB
644 ALCAZARIN, ALEXANDER MORA
645 ALCID, AGATHA GONZALES
646 ALCID, JEANETTE SALVE
647 ALCIDO, MILA SEGUNDO
648 ALCOBER, KEINTH COTEJAR
649 ALCOMENDRAS, NORA ALIA
650 ALCONES, SHYNE GARDOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALCONIS, JOHN PAUL PAET
652 ALCONTIN, JONNAH
653 ALCORAN, LILIBETH DUMAPIG
654 ALCORCON, CHRISTINE GAVAN
655 ALCOTAS, LORMINA UBALDE
656 ALCOZAR, ANALY CERICOS
657 ALCUETAS, REA MAE REGALADO
658 ALCUIZAR, DOMINADOR JR RAMIREZ
659 ALCUIZAR, SHIRLEY ANNE RULETE
660 ALDABA, JERSHEY ANNE DAVID
661 ALDAMA, MARVI ALCANTARA
662 ALDAVE, SHIRLEY CABANELA
663 ALDAY, CECILLE LUMBERA
664 ALDAY, CORAZON LACBAYO
665 ALDAY, QUEEN ESTER RODRIGUEZ
666 ALDE, NELSON JR PRIVALDOS
667 ALDEA, JOBELLE MARIE DENOSTA
668 ALDOVINO, MARIVIC DAPAT
669 ALEDO, DONNABELLA TIPDAS
670 ALEGADA, HASMIN ESCROPULO
671 ALEGADO, ERWIN MORALES
672 ALEGADO, RHEA GASCON
673 ALEGADO, ROWENA VAPOROZO
674 ALEGARBES, JONHEL LAURE
675 ALEGATO, SULFERINO ONJOSACOR VELASCO
676 ALEGONERO, NOVEE ANNE LIBALIB
677 ALEGRE, EVANGELINE AGUA
678 ALEGRE, EVELYN LABASTILLA
679 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY IBON
680 ALEGRE, SINATA TREECE PACLEB
681 ALEGRIA, MA ARMELYN ALAVARIN
682 ALEGRIA, MA SILVA CAMINO
683 ALEGRO, JHONNEL MENDOZA
684 ALEGRO, LHEA FERNANDO
685 ALEJANDRE, JESIL CANADA
686 ALEJANDRE, MA CLARIZA BLASE
687 ALEJANDRINO, ELANIE CAPULE
688 ALEJANDRO, JADEE MARIZ CUENCA
689 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON FERRER
690 ALEJANDRO, JOHNNY SORIAGA
691 ALEJANDRO, LIZA VICENTE
692 ALEJANDRO, RICHARD SORIANO
693 ALEJANDRO, VANESSA MENDOZA
694 ALEJO, FRANCES ANNE ORONG
695 ALEJO, FRANCIS ALCALDEZA
696 ALEJO, JEVELENE DE GUZMAN
697 ALEJO, JOHN MAG-UYON
698 ALEJO, JONAH LEVISTE
699 ALEJO, MARIE SHIELA SANTOS
700 ALEJO, RAMIL LACBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALEMANIA, ALEJO BAÑARES
702 ALEMANIA, EVELYN CALLEDO
703 ALEO, MARRIE GERRAROSE EJUSA
704 ALERTA, SYMBA RHENAE PEÑAFLORIDA
705 ALESNA, AILEEN FAITH ZAPATOS
706 ALESNA, SHARLINE CAMPILAN
707 ALEXANDER, HASMIN PACASRA
708 ALFABETE, RANDY INOCENCIO
709 ALFARO, EDNA JUARE
710 ALFARO, NEIL ALDRIN BUSTARGA
711 ALFARO, RITA MORALES
712 ALFECHE, CHICLET TUASTOMBAN
713 ALFECHE, EMILIE JIMENEZ
714 ALFECHE, NIEVEN MAY VENUS
715 ALFEREZ, CHENIEL NODALO
716 ALFEREZ, GENAINE PEDROS
717 ALFEREZ, JERRYL SUMARAGO
718 ALFEREZ, RECHEE GIMANG
719 ALFEROS, DENNIS BIOBER
720 ALFONSO, ETHEL AUDREY REYES
721 ALFONSO, ROSE ANN SANTOS
722 ALFOREZA, DENDIE TAGALAN
723 ALFORQUE, HENRY CONOL
724 ALFORQUE, JONALYN DARO
725 ALFREDO, MANILYN KILLANO
726 ALGABRE, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
727 ALGABRE, MAY JOYCE ALFORQUE
728 ALGARIN, VIVIAN MERCADO
729 ALI, AHMEDA BONGCARAWAN
730 ALI, AHMERZON RAMILLANO
731 ALI, AKIMA MAUNA
732 ALI, AMIRAH HANIFA BARAGUIR
733 ALI, BADRIA LIMBA
734 ALI, BAILEAH SAMUD
735 ALI, FATIMA SALA
736 ALIA, HANNA TORRALBA
737 ALIADO, SHARA BOLAÑOS
738 ALIANGAN, MARIA CARISSA TORIBIO
739 ALIB, CARIMAH BACARAMAN
740 ALIBANGBANG, DEMOSTHENES MANSILUNGAN
741 ALIBAYA, JEFFREY GUILLERMO
742 ALIBAYAN, ZENIA MASULA
743 ALIBUYOG, AILEEN TAPAOAN
744 ALICABA, LEA TALAROC
745 ALICABO, CHERRY ANN ORSOS
746 ALICANDO, AURORA BITONG
747 ALICANTE, JAYSON BAUTISTA
748 ALICAYA, YVON TRIXY HIFE
749 ALID, MOHALIDIN SATOL
750 ALIDON, MARIA AIRISH CATUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALIERMO, ISRAEL JERU DAMONDAMON
752 ALIG, JIMMY MET
753 ALIGATA, ANGIE CHEM LANAO
754 ALIGATO, MICHELLE ROSALES
755 ALIH, NAIMA LAKIBUL
756 ALIHUDDIN, LEAFE BALOTABOT
757 ALIJUDDIN, FRAULAINE JARRA TOLEDO
758 ALILAM, PRECIOUS GRACE TOMAS
759 ALIM, SARAH JANE BERNISCA
760 ALIMANZA, MARJORIE MARAVILLA
761 ALIMORONG, JESSICA ANTONIO
762 ALINCASTRE, ALISA MAE SABADO
763 ALINGAS, ROLLY LUAL
764 ALINGASA, ARVIN MATELA
765 ALINGASA, RONA DHEL CABRIAS
766 ALINIO, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ
767 ALINSUB, NAFFY MISOLES
768 ALIPIO, JENNIFER CABUANG
769 ALIPIO, MICHELLE VILLARUEL
770 ALIPIT, RICARDO JR COFIN
771 ALIPOON, ALDWIN JOHN RABANG
772 ALIS, JULIET OMAS
773 ALIS, LILLY SOL CAMACHO
774 ALISASIS, JOSIAH CALILAP
775 ALISING, EVITA ADAN
776 ALISNA, JOMEL TUGONON
777 ALISON, ROWENA EMNACE
778 ALIVEN, JOAN VERANO
779 ALIVIO, CHRISIEL CAMUS
780 ALIVIO, ZSIDRICK JOHN PATANA
781 ALIX, BABYLYN BANAAG
782 ALIÑABO, MARILYN FEROLINO
783 ALIÑABON, FRITZIE LINARES
784 ALIÑARTE, MERCY FRANCISCO
785 ALIÑO, DOMINADOR JAMISON
786 ALIÑO, OMEGA JANE MARQUEZ
787 ALJAS, DINAH BALIQUIG
788 ALLA, LEANDRO BANAN
789 ALLADO, ARVIN JAN KANG
790 ALLAM, JAYCEL CUMIGAD
791 ALLAM, JESSA BACCAY
792 ALLAM, MARJORIE BANGAYAN
793 ALLAM, MARY JANE LAGGUI
794 ALLAN, JEALEY SARAPUDDIN
795 ALLAPITAN, LEIMAR VALIENTE
796 ALLAWAN, JOVANY GLEEN LONZAGA
797 ALLEN, ZUSETH PABLEO
798 ALLERA, ELSIE BANGILAN
799 ALMADRONES, GELLIAN TONDO
800 ALMADRONES, MYLA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALMAJOSE, ALLAN PAOLO LABARTINOS
802 ALMANON, NEMESIO SILANG
803 ALMANZOR, GERWIN CEREÑO
804 ALMANZOR, HAREY ADIGUE
805 ALMAYDA, DOMINICA BASALLOTE
806 ALMAZAN, GARRY FARRALES
807 ALMAZAN, RUBY ANN COSTALES
808 ALMEDILLA, XYLEE COSEP
809 ALMENDRAL, VIKKI LOU POTENCIANO
810 ALMENDRALA, GLANNELLI BAA
811 ALMENDRALEJO, PHEMER JEAN CLARITO
812 ALMERO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
813 ALMEROL, JESSY LYNN CRUSINA
814 ALMEROL, NORMAN JULIAN SUIZO
815 ALMEÑANA, BERT PAUL BELARMINO
816 ALMOCERA, RUTERSON FLAGA
817 ALMODAL, MARISSA PITOY
818 ALMODIEL, NANETTE LUMAPAS
819 ALMOETE, ERIC ALCOVENDAS
820 ALMOGELA, FRECHEL TILADO
821 ALMOGUERA, ALVIN CARLO DONGGON
822 ALMOGUERA, EDZIL
823 ALMOITE, MARY GRACE ORINGOT
824 ALMOJALLAS, WINDLOVE BENENOSO
825 ALMOJENO, CHERRY LOU SIMBULAN
826 ALMOJUELA, REMUEL MORCILLA
827 ALMONIA, IVY AMOR CONCINA
828 ALMONICAR, ABIGAEL GOJAR
829 ALMONICAR, LUZVIMINDA ALOLOD
830 ALMONTE, MA REANN REQUINTEL
831 ALMONTE, PHOEBE BRIONES
832 ALMONTE, SAHLEE BARTOLAY
833 ALMOROTO, GARY AQUILES
834 ALNGOG, VICTORIA BASLOT
835 ALO, DONAMAE LADAO
836 ALOG, ANTHONY RAMOS
837 ALOJACIN, IVAN ZUBIAGA
838 ALOJADO, MERAFLOR MONTAJES
839 ALOJADO, SELAH MAY
840 ALOLOR, RITCHIL AMIGO
841 ALOLOR, RONELYN PADOR
842 ALON, BEVERLY NABIA
843 ALONGAN, JORHAINE MALANG
844 ALONSABE, MARIE DIAMOND CASPILLO
845 ALONSABE, VINI ANN PORRAS
846 ALONTO, SOPHIA BANGCOLA
847 ALONZO, ARISH LOU MASE
848 ALONZO, EDELSON ESGUERRA
849 ALONZO, MARIVEL SONSONA
850 ALONZO, MARY ANN CURAMENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALONZO, MARY ANTHONETTE DATU
852 ALORRO, PHOEBE ROCHE LINAZA
853 ALOTA, FRANCIS JAMES GONZALES
854 ALOVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAQUILER
855 ALPA, PEARLSIYA ISHMAEL
856 ALPAR, CHARLY ABAYON
857 ALPAS, JANE DE LA CRUZ
858 ALPASAINI, AYESHA ATING
859 ALPOD, JOSEPHINE RABONG
860 ALQUISOLA, KATHERINE PANDAC
861 ALQUIZA, MERRYNOL CANILLO
862 ALQUIZA, NORIANNE JOY CAJURAO
863 ALQUIZALAS, ELSA VIAJANTE
864 ALQUIZAR, MIRA MAE CABANGAL
865 ALSIYANG, KRISHNA JUNE BANGIBANG
866 ALSOLA, CHRISTINE RESTAURO
867 ALTAMARINO, ALDEN DE LEON
868 ALTAMERA, CYNTHIA CARDINAL
869 ALTARES, ROGER TANECA
870 ALTAVANO, ARRISH CONTADO
871 ALTEA, KATHLYN MAE GUTIERREZ
872 ALTERADO, RODERICK EREJER
873 ALTOVAR, ANA LIZA ALANES
874 ALUMBRES, LOVELLA VERANO
875 ALVARADO, ELALYN SUNGA
876 ALVARADO, FRANCIS BAUYON
877 ALVARADO, JOAN MAGUDDAYAO
878 ALVARADO, KATHERINE BRAVO
879 ALVARADO, MARIEL
880 ALVARADO, RAMIL CONADO
881 ALVARAN, JENNALYN MEMPIN
882 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA OCBINA
883 ALVAREZ, BETHZAIDA DUNGOG
884 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE GALE VILLARUZ
885 ALVAREZ, FLORIEFEL MASALON
886 ALVAREZ, HEIDI CRISTOBAL
887 ALVAREZ, JENITA VILLACARLOS
888 ALVAREZ, JOELLY PEARL
889 ALVAREZ, JUSTINE SANTOS
890 ALVAREZ, MA CARMEN DANZIL
891 ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES CAGOMOC
892 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE TORIO
893 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
894 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE PUNZALAN
895 ALVAREZ, MILDRED CUENCA
896 ALVAREZ, RANJIE BORREROS
897 ALVAREZ, REGIENALD ORTEGA
898 ALVAREZ, REGINALDO GERENTE
899 ALVAREZ, RODELYN HORTILANO
900 ALVAREZ, SHERILYN ROGACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALVERO, DEXTER LAMOSTE
902 ALVERO, ELEONOR CATIG
903 ALVERO, MADELYN PARPAN
904 ALVERO, STEVE MARDENE GALABIN
905 ALVEZ, RENATO BERNARDO
906 ALVIAR, KATHRINE MANALANG
907 ALVIAR, KENTH RICHARD AMAGO
908 ALVINEZ, JESSARAH DAYATE
909 ALVIOR, HEPZEVAH ABONG
910 ALVIOR, JURY SISON
911 ALYAWAN, FRETZIE SASTRELLAS
912 ALZAGA, RODEL BAÑAL
913 AMABA, ESTEFANIA AGUAS
914 AMACANIN, MA THERESA CAGASAN
915 AMADA, JOEY BERDIN
916 AMADEO, CHERRY MARIE BARCELONIO
917 AMADEO, LENIE UROT
918 AMADOR, GEORGE GUEVARRA
919 AMANCIO, NOELLI ALICAWAY
920 AMANDO, ARLENE GICALA
921 AMANODEN, AMANE UMPA
922 AMANTE, GRACE JOY COQUILLA
923 AMANTE, JOSEPH SOLATORIO
924 AMANTE, MARLON URNOS
925 AMAR, RHEA MARIE LAVARIAS
926 AMAR, VALERIE JEN PALOMARIA
927 AMAR, ZAIRELLE SALMORIN
928 AMARANTO, JONALYN SALLAN
929 AMARANTO, JOYSAN SHINE OLIMPO
930 AMARELA, ALLEN ALLEN
931 AMARILLO, JARA KING RIVAS
932 AMATA, ELVIS REGALADO
933 AMATE, KENNETH CABALAR
934 AMATO, RAZEL MONTESIR
935 AMATONDING, MARIA JAINALYN DIONGLAY
936 AMATONDING, SITTIE ANIMAH IMAM
937 AMATONG, DREXELL DALUMPINES
938 AMATONG, KIMBERLY CAMARILLO
939 AMATORIO, SARAH PORBES
940 AMAY, ROCHELLE ARO
941 AMBA, NHELJOY GUADALQUIVER
942 AMBAG, NORHANNA CADINGILAN
943 AMBAGAN, EMMA MONTEZA
944 AMBALAGAN, SHAIMA QUIROD
945 AMBALIT, IVY ROJAS
946 AMBAY, LAARNI TAMBA
947 AMBE, MERIAM JADULCO
948 AMBE, RUTH BANTILAN
949 AMBIDA, ROBILYN BAWIT
950 AMBOJNON, JAMAICA DULNUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMBOL, PETE DADULA
952 AMBON, MARY KATHLYN JAVIER
953 AMBOR, AFIF TALIC
954 AMBOR, ROCMA MANGATA
955 AMBOY, GERRY BOTE
956 AMBRAD, DARYL CARBONA
957 AMBRAY, JESSICA MAE PADULLA
958 AMBROCIO, JENERY ABUNIAWAN
959 AMBROCIO, JOCELYN BENITEZ
960 AMBROCIO, MALOU MUGAS
961 AMBROCIO, MICHELLE LAROZA
962 AMBROSIO, JOYLENE BAYAN
963 AMER, ASLIMA DATU
964 AMER, SAUDAH ABDULAZIS
965 AMERILA, JESSIETE ABILO
966 AMEROL, NOROLHODA MACAPANDI
967 AMEROL, UMINSALAM JAO
968 AMESOLA, ALGER BACOR
969 AMIGALE, QUEENIE DE LOS REYES
970 AMIGO, FATIMA JANE TANGUILAN
971 AMIHAN, MARILYN EDIEZCA
972 AMIL, JOYCE MERCADO
973 AMIL, ZUMAIRA TARUYAN
974 AMINE, CARMELO CADETE
975 AMINO, MOHAMMAD JAMIL MOHAMAD
976 AMINTAO, AMINSAH DUMARAYA
977 AMINULLA, SITTIE RAIZA JAPAR
978 AMIS, IMELDO RAMOS
979 AMISOLA, EDITHA LOVERIA
980 AMISTAD, MAY JEAN NAVIDA
981 AMISTOSO, TRIXIE BADENAS
982 AMIT, LEOPOLDO ANGA
983 AMLOG, MANILYN SOLIMA
984 AMOD, JOSEFEL DORIMON
985 AMOGA, CLARISA LUMBAYA
986 AMOGGAO, CAESAR BAGWANA
987 AMOLO, MARK LESTER JALARON
988 AMOLOZA, MARIE FAYE SULLERA
989 AMOMAS, ROWENA LOMA
990 AMONGOS, KEISHA JOY MONDARES
991 AMOR, ARLENE GAID
992 AMORA, ANALIE VENTE
993 AMORA, JAYKA REIGN GORRA
994 AMORAN, JEHAN BATUA-AN
995 AMORANTO, BIANCA PATRICIA CAPUNITAN
996 AMORANTO, MARJORY AZUSANO
997 AMORES, JAZEL BALQUIN
998 AMOROSO, ANALYN LACNO
999 AMOROSO, DIANES VALERIO
1000 AMOYEN, AZIZ FALLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMPARADO, DANIEL RITCHA
1002 AMPARO, NANCY BALANLAY
1003 AMPARO, NOELENE ESCOBEDO
1004 AMPARO, REY JAY CASAGDA
1005 AMPARO, RHOSILYN FERNANDEZ
1006 AMPASO, NADIAH MOHAMMAD
1007 AMPATUA, SOHAYLA VILLAR
1008 AMPATUAN, VINA RAJAHBUAYAN
1009 AMPER, LOVELY SUPITER
1010 AMPER, MARY CRIS OLACO
1011 AMPER, RUTHSELYN QUIÑONEZ
1012 AMPER, SARAH JEAN CASERES
1013 AMPO, JOEBERT NADAO
1014 AMPOLITOD, TYRON ANGELO ROBLES
1015 AMPONGOL, DIVINE PALMERO
1016 AMPOON, ROSEMARIE JEMINEZ
1017 AMPUAN, RAYHANA BATULAWAN
1018 AMRODEN, SALIHA CABUGATAN
1019 AMRON, JANIMA MACARI
1020 AMULONG, MA CHARISSA BAYAS
1021 ANABAN, MARIA ADELIN CUBIO
1022 ANAGAO, ANALIZA PEREZ
1023 ANANAYO, CAROLINE AHUDAY
1024 ANANAYO, CARYL ANGELA GAYO
1025 ANANAYO, DEBORAH MANGANAWE
1026 ANARETA, JIREH ARQUERO
1027 ANARETA, KIRBY MALATE
1028 ANARETA, SHERI-DAN TABIGAY
1029 ANAS, RHODORA GAYAGAYA
1030 ANASARIAS, ELYNN JAFFTHANIE SALAPANTAN
1031 ANASTACIO, VENICE ANNE MAGTIBAY
1032 ANAYAN, JANEL PANHILASON
1033 ANCAJAS, TISA LARA
1034 ANCHETA, ARJHODELYN VENTURA
1035 ANCHETA, ELLY NEIL MANGOBA
1036 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN
1037 ANCHETA, KENNETH IAN AMANTE
1038 ANCHETA, MELANIO ASUNCION
1039 ANCHETA, NOEMI VILLANUEVA
1040 ANCIANO, ANGIE VALDUEZA
1041 ANCIANO, JEMELY ATANGAN
1042 ANCIANO, RAQUEL ALINDADA
1043 ANCOT, DARREN CONSEGO
1044 ANCOT, JEAN ELVIE PILAPIL
1045 ANCOT, MARJORIE CATADMAN
1046 ANDA, ARSHE CAMPO
1047 ANDAGAN, DUGUETECAR CATHERINE ENCABO
1048 ANDAGAN, ROSALYN SUMILHIG
1049 ANDAL, ALAIN BERNARD ASUNCION
1050 ANDAL, ARBIELYN BLANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ANDAL, CHONA DIMAANDAL
1052 ANDAL, GERALDINE QUIZANA
1053 ANDAL, HASMIN GARCIA
1054 ANDAL, JASTINE LATORRE
1055 ANDAL, MARIA CARLA INCIONG
1056 ANDAL, MELANIE MARAÑON
1057 ANDALES, ALEXANDER PLANCA
1058 ANDALES, ISIDRO III DENUNA
1059 ANDAM, ANNA GRACE CLARO
1060 ANDAMUN, ROHANA POTINGAN
1061 ANDAN, CHELSEA INTE
1062 ANDAYA, ANGELICA LOMA
1063 ANDAYA, CAEZAR CASTRO
1064 ANDAYA, ISAGANI DONGON
1065 ANDAYA, LORIECEL ORIENZA
1066 ANDAYA, LOVELLA GABA
1067 ANDAYA, MA DESIREE CASAPAO
1068 ANDAYA, MARY LYN LAMORENA
1069 ANDAYA, MICHELLE MAY IDMILAO
1070 ANDAYA, RONNEL JAVIER
1071 ANDAYA, ROSARIO NAZARIA
1072 ANDAYO, QUEENY GRACE GUISANG
1073 ANDE, JOVANIE LOON
1074 ANDES, ASEL SHEEN LUCENARIO
1075 ANDES, JANILYN FAUNILLAN
1076 ANDES, MA JAFEN BAJAMUNDI
1077 ANDICO, JESUS DIAL
1078 ANDICOY, ANA KRISTINA VERGARA
1079 ANDIK, NORHAMIN MAGUID
1080 ANDILAB, GLAIZA GUIRITAN
1081 ANDILAB, JOYMARIS AUXILIO
1082 ANDING, KATHERINE CUBALLES
1083 ANDO, KAREN VELEZ
1084 ANDO, PAUL NIÑO ALQUESAR
1085 ANDOQUE, JUDE GADIN
1086 ANDOR, ROSLAINIE PANDIAN
1087 ANDOY, CHERRY JANE NAINGUE
1088 ANDOY, ZYRA BULIG
1089 ANDOYO, PAULA RUTH BILUAN
1090 ANDRADA, FRENCECILIA HONRADA
1091 ANDRADA, SHERYL SOTELO
1092 ANDRADE, ANELYN CULARTE
1093 ANDRADE, JEDEDIAH DAVID MARCOS
1094 ANDRADE, MYLENE DULFO
1095 ANDRES, AIVANIE TAGACAY
1096 ANDRES, ARLYN JOY RITUAL
1097 ANDRES, CRIZIEL ANNE EVANGELISTA
1098 ANDRES, DEVINE GRACE BALO-OH
1099 ANDRES, GERALDINE PAAS
1100 ANDRES, JAY-AR VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDRES, LOUELLA ZORNOSA
1102 ANDRES, MAEDELYN CUSTODIO
1103 ANDRES, MANILYN TUGADE
1104 ANDRES, REMALYN SIBAYAN
1105 ANDRES, WEENA GAYATIN
1106 ANDRESIO, ARIEL NICOR
1107 ANDRINO, MABETH BORDALBA
1108 ANDULTE, EDWIN CABAHUG
1109 ANDUNG, MARICOR RIVERA
1110 ANENION, ANA ROSE MAGDANGAL
1111 ANERDES, MONA BLANCA DELA CRUZ
1112 ANERO, GLENNFORD BUAL
1113 ANG, MA LOURDES ALEGA
1114 ANG, NORWELLA JOYCE LANGIT
1115 ANGA, PHOEBE TANCIANO
1116 ANGANA, NILYN DYNA MARIE CAPACIO
1117 ANGCAO, CIELINE CIELO
1118 ANGCLA, ANGELIE ARCIGA
1119 ANGCOG, JESSICA
1120 ANGEL, JONNA DAWA
1121 ANGEL, RHEA LOIDA BERNABE
1122 ANGELES, ARGIE CARLOS
1123 ANGELES, BEVERLY ARAGON
1124 ANGELES, DELIA QUIMLAT
1125 ANGELES, ELIZABETH PUZON
1126 ANGELES, EMELYN LERIDA
1127 ANGELES, JONALYN CUEVAS
1128 ANGELES, LORENZO PINTO
1129 ANGELES, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
1130 ANGELES, MARIELLE JOY AVENDAÑO
1131 ANGELES, MERCY ESTRADA
1132 ANGELES, MYLA CELPO
1133 ANGELES, SHERYL LOU ATASAN
1134 ANGELINO, ABNER TAMBA
1135 ANGGAY, RYAN ZOZOBRADO
1136 ANGGOT, EMMALYN MONTOYA
1137 ANGKICO, JEANETTE FERRER
1138 ANGNGAD, JAMES JR PATONGAO
1139 ANGOB, WILJE MAE TEJADA
1140 ANGOLUAN, JOEL ALARCON
1141 ANGOY, RAISALAM DELOS TRICO
1142 ANGTUD, RYAN BASALO
1143 ANGUS, CHRISTIAN OMAÑA
1144 ANGYODA, JINKY JOY TAYABAN
1145 ANHAO, MELODY CUMAWAS
1146 ANIAG, MERCY BADULID
1147 ANIBAN, MARY ABIGAIL JIMENEZ
1148 ANICETE, LORIE LYN AQUINO
1149 ANICETO, LIYA EVANGELISTA
1150 ANICO, MILCAH VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANIN, RAMIL CHRISTIAN BERBER
1152 ANINACION, JOSHUA GERPACIO
1153 ANINION, AMELITA COLENDRES
1154 ANINO, AN KRIZIA ALCALA
1155 ANINO, JONATHAN RADA
1156 ANINO, RUEL TARO
1157 ANIOG, REY MABEL BARANA
1158 ANIPAN, RECHIE DEJONGOY
1159 ANIT, ARLENE LAGURA
1160 ANIÑON, ANDRO RENDAL
1161 ANNANG, MYLENE MANGADA
1162 ANOBA, BERNARD BAYUTAS
1163 ANOC, IAN FRANK MAESTRE
1164 ANOCHE, MARIA YVETTE PARALLAG
1165 ANOG, JAMIE RADA
1166 ANOOS, JOSE MARIE MANANGOT
1167 ANORICO, EMELYN ASUGUI
1168 ANQUILLANO, LYRA ARANAS
1169 ANSAL, MAY SAMSON
1170 ANSAL, MICHELLE GUZAREM
1171 ANSAO, SITTIESAMSIAH MAMADRA
1172 ANSAY, ALVIN JOHN PETALIO
1173 ANSELMO, CHARLIE TORRES
1174 ANSELMO, ROGIELYN DELOS SANTOS
1175 ANSEN, AILENE ESMAEL
1176 ANTANG, IRENE SISON
1177 ANTANG, RODEL MALLORCA
1178 ANTARAN, ROXAN ERIKA ROSCO
1179 ANTAZO, MARY ANN BAJE
1180 ANTE, MONTESA LAKIM
1181 ANTE, REYGINE NOLLA
1182 ANTENOR, DIANE ROSE RACELIS
1183 ANTHONY, KATHRINA ANGELIQUE DELFIN
1184 ANTIC, JOHN ISIDRO JACOB
1185 ANTICANO, ELLEN JOY ACOSTA
1186 ANTIG, MICHAEL RODRIGO HO
1187 ANTIGUA, DAVE ROWELL CASANOVA
1188 ANTILLON, REYNALYN CUÑADO
1189 ANTIPALA, ANGELES BUSTRIA
1190 ANTIPORDA, CHRISTINE MARIE SUMOG-OY
1191 ANTIPORTA, MICHELL ANNE HERRERA
1192 ANTIPUESTO, ROSELYN SOLDANO
1193 ANTIQUANDO, ADVEN SHELLA ESPARTERO
1194 ANTIQUINA, REGIE MARAVILLES
1195 ANTIVO, MARIA SHENNA ROSE LENTEJAS
1196 ANTIVO, ORLANDO TIAPSON
1197 ANTOJA, GRACE ANNE MEROÑO
1198 ANTOLIJAO, JORRELA CONGSON
1199 ANTOLIN, ARMIDA MAY GUIAMAL
1200 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAGPALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN GENELASO
1202 ANTONARES, SHIELAMAE BIANGOS
1203 ANTONES, KAREN FAITH MARIBOJOC
1204 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PRIMO
1205 ANTONIO, ANN JANETTE CAPUMPUE
1206 ANTONIO, ELEONOR GALIZA
1207 ANTONIO, ENRIQUETA BAQUIRAN
1208 ANTONIO, JAMAICALYNMEL NICOLAS
1209 ANTONIO, KATRINA LAM
1210 ANTONIO, KRISTINE PIO
1211 ANTONIO, LEJARDO STO DOMINGO
1212 ANTONIO, MA ANGELIC CUARENTAS
1213 ANTONIO, MA CONSUELO NEBRES
1214 ANTONIO, MA CRISANTA ARGUILLES
1215 ANTONIO, MARINEL TOLENTINO
1216 ANTONIO, MARJORIE FABIOSA
1217 ANTONIO, MAXIMA ESPAÑOLA
1218 ANTONIO, MAY PEARL CAJUDOY
1219 ANTONIO, MIRASOL MERCADO
1220 ANTONIO, NICOLE ANNE ANDERSON
1221 ANTONIO, ROD DANIEL PEÑA
1222 ANTONIO, SINIA SIANO
1223 ANTOQUE, JEZA BELEN
1224 ANUTA, FITZ GERALD VEGO
1225 ANWAR, HANIRA PAMALOY
1226 ANWAR, NOAIMA ALIZAMAN
1227 AO-AS, ROWENA SANGNGANGAO
1228 AOAY, ARSENIO JR ROMERO
1229 APACIBLE, PAMELA LOUISE REDONDO
1230 APAGA, CHERRY SORIANO
1231 APALIS, ROSELLE TENORIO
1232 APAN, JHUN JUAN EKIRAM
1233 APAO, KRISTINE COTINGJO
1234 APARECE, ALVIN ESTORGIO
1235 APAREJA, MIERA ORACION
1236 APARENTE, RODEL ARAMBULO
1237 APATTAD, RAISY PAGALILAUAN
1238 APAYOR, DESIREE BUAGAS
1239 APDO, ROLLY NAJIAL
1240 APDUA, JANE MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
1241 APDUHAN, ROWENA NERGUA
1242 APE, GWEN LUCILLE MATIAS
1243 APELADO, JOHN JOSHUA ZARASPE
1244 APELLADO, CAROL JOYCE MORALES
1245 APELO, JEZREEL CUADRA
1246 APEROCHO, MARIA THERESA CUROB
1247 APIADO, ARLYN APILADO
1248 APIADO, PRINCESS FLORDELIZA
1249 APIL, QUEENY ANNE QUINTO
1250 APILADO, KAREN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 APILADO, LINA CAROLINO
1252 APLACADOR, JENNIE ESTOQUIA
1253 APOLI, DEVINE LOVE JARDELEZA
1254 APOLINAR, JOSEPH OMAR SISON
1255 APOLINARIO, JOYLYNN VERANCIS
1256 APOLOG, DOMINA PEDRO
1257 APOLONA, GIARELL MEJARITO
1258 APONDAR, HANNAH GRACE MARIANO
1259 APOSTOL, ERWIN FELIX
1260 APOSTOL, GERALGEN RECAÑA
1261 APOSTOL, LYSSA ROJA
1262 APOSTOL, PAUL ADOR PESA
1263 APOSTOL, RUBY JANE FERREL
1264 APOSTOL, ZAREX QUINSAY
1265 APPEGU, KAREN BAYANI
1266 APRONG, MICHAEL CILITARIA
1267 APUADO, JOHN PAUL CALDERON
1268 APUHIN, JENNIFER FURING
1269 AQUE, RASHEED KARAMIHAN
1270 AQUIATAN, ROMEO CHRISTIAN GONZALES
1271 AQUIEN, MHELONY PALITAYAN
1272 AQUILAM, ANNA MAE TUBLE
1273 AQUILAM, JOSYL HEY
1274 AQUILIÑO, ALJELLY LOYOLA
1275 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANNE ALER
1276 AQUINO, AJUNALISA VENTO
1277 AQUINO, ANECITA AMPARADO
1278 AQUINO, ANN JOYCE ONA
1279 AQUINO, APPLE MAE SALES
1280 AQUINO, APRIL LOMERO
1281 AQUINO, ARNOLD VALLEJO
1282 AQUINO, DIONISIO LIZARDO
1283 AQUINO, EDUARDO QUIAL
1284 AQUINO, FARRAH-MAE TUGADE
1285 AQUINO, FEDERICO JR CANCINO
1286 AQUINO, FERRY ANNE MAGNO
1287 AQUINO, FLORDELIZA OLIVEROS
1288 AQUINO, JANE YVETTE DOMINGO
1289 AQUINO, JEAN ADAVAN
1290 AQUINO, JENIELYN SAN ANTONIO
1291 AQUINO, JENNELYN OROGO
1292 AQUINO, JET CABUDOL
1293 AQUINO, JOANNA ROVINA NIÑALGA
1294 AQUINO, JOEL OCAMPO
1295 AQUINO, KRIZZELLE GEM CANILLA
1296 AQUINO, LEAN CARLO AUSTRIA
1297 AQUINO, LORRIE SAMSON
1298 AQUINO, MA CRISTINA OLIVEROS
1299 AQUINO, MARJORY FUENTES
1300 AQUINO, MARY JANE OPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AQUINO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
1302 AQUINO, MICHELLE PERALTA
1303 AQUINO, MIGUELITO DABAN
1304 AQUINO, NELJHON DUMAQUITA
1305 AQUINO, NEMIA RIVERA
1306 AQUINO, RECY MAE HIPOLITO
1307 AQUINO, RENE JR BUGLOSA
1308 AQUINO, REYNALDO JR DOLOSO
1309 AQUINO, RODEL BANASIHAN
1310 AQUINO, ROSALIE QUIJARRO
1311 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE YANGCO
1312 AQUINO, ROWELL FRANCISCO
1313 AQUINO, RUTH PUPA
1314 AQUINO, SALVIE AMBE
1315 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ORLINA
1316 ARABEJO, GLADYS JANE TARUCAN
1317 ARABEJO, MIKE ANGELOU VILLAVICENCIO
1318 ARABIT, CARLO ARAMBULO
1319 ARAC, DYNA CASTILLO
1320 ARACAN, MINARD PAUL ARUNGAY
1321 ARACANI, CHERYL DAPITAN
1322 ARACO, SARAH JANE BONUTAN
1323 ARADILLA, FATIMA JOY RANA
1324 ARADO, PAUL CHRISTOPER CABATUAN
1325 ARAFILES, HARLEQUIN CONSTANTINO
1326 ARAGON, PIA ANDREA COLLANTES
1327 ARAIS, CHRISTY DOLOTINA
1328 ARAIZ, HANNAH GILLIENE ROMERO
1329 ARAJAINI, SALBIA HAMDAN
1330 ARANCILLO, CHRISTIANRY GENOVA
1331 ARANCILLO, MICHELLE PLANTA
1332 ARANCIS, ALFIE FALCON
1333 ARANDIA, JENNY ROSE BARSOLASO
1334 ARANDIA, MILVAR BLANDO
1335 ARANDILLA, JENNY CADIZ
1336 ARANETA, CYNTHIA NARCISO
1337 ARANETA, DEXTHER BALBASTRO
1338 ARANETA, JERALD PORNIA
1339 ARANETA, MARIANNE GRACE ZSHORNACK
1340 ARANETA, VANESSA VARGAS
1341 ARANGORIN, ORLANDO BINGAYAN
1342 ARANGOTE, EARL BELARMINO
1343 ARANTE, WILFREDA DOMBASE
1344 ARANZADO, HAZEL BACOLINAO
1345 ARAO, NEHEMIAH JUMAWAN
1346 ARAO, RENE ARIAN CYRA WATKINS
1347 ARAOJO, MARK NHEL JETAJOBE
1348 ARAPOC, CLAVITHA CLAVITE
1349 ARAPOC, SHARON ACADEMIA
1350 ARAQUIL, ELENITA REPOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARATEA, QUEENYFLOR DINGDING
1352 ARAYA, EDGARDO VERDAN
1353 ARAYAN, IMIE MUEGA
1354 ARAYANI, GULLIE VEE LANABAN
1355 ARAÑA, KENNA MARY BAUTISTA
1356 ARBADO, MORVEN MADRID
1357 ARBAN, MARICEL LABIANO
1358 ARBAS, GRACE BARO
1359 ARBIOL, FAROLITO JR SERANIO
1360 ARBITRARIO, GLADYS OLANDRIA
1361 ARBIZ, DARWIN BARONA
1362 ARBOIZ, JAELYN DIÑO
1363 ARBOLADURA, LORIEBELLE ASILO
1364 ARBOLEDA, APRIL HERNANDEZ
1365 ARBOLEDA, MA ANGELICA CARPIO
1366 ARBOLERAS, RUCELLE MAE FERNANDEZ
1367 ARBUTANTE, EDNA MAGALE
1368 ARBUYES, HERMILO JR ABAÑO
1369 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE
1370 ARCA, DIANA ROSE BADAR
1371 ARCA, MARY QUEEN PILAR LIMSON
1372 ARCABAL, AILEEN HILO
1373 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
1374 ARCANGEL, SHEILA BRUTAS
1375 ARCAY, ANABEL DIAÑA
1376 ARCAYA, CATHERINE CAGULADA
1377 ARCAYOS, DIVINALYN FLORES
1378 ARCE, IRENE LAQUI
1379 ARCE, ROVIN SHIN DEL CARMEN
1380 ARCE, ROXANNE QUIMING
1381 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE CALINGASAN
1382 ARCEBUCHE, AMOR HERNANDEZ
1383 ARCENAS, JUN RICHARD PUZON
1384 ARCENIO, NATHAN JAY ABELLO
1385 ARCEO, HONEY BEE ESCANER
1386 ARCEÑO, LESLIE PENIDES
1387 ARCHE, IRENE TOJONG
1388 ARCHE, RYAN ARCAYOS
1389 ARCIAGA, ALBERT JULIAN DEROTAS
1390 ARCIAGA, ANTHONY JASMIN
1391 ARCIAGA, MAE DELGADO
1392 ARCIAGA, OVE MAE GRANIL
1393 ARCILLA, GLENN TEOPIZ
1394 ARCILLA, JOHN CARLO PABLO
1395 ARCILLA, JONALYN LUNA
1396 ARCILLA, JOSEPH MALAZARTE
1397 ARCILLA, JUDY AGUNDAY
1398 ARCILLA, MARILYN SARABIA
1399 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE AMUAN
1400 ARCILLAS, MIRIAM GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCUSA, JAYCERENE AMON
1402 ARDALES, MELODY UNABIA
1403 ARDIENTE, MARC ARDIE VILLAGRACIA
1404 ARDINA, SHERRILYN CELINDRO
1405 AREL, EMMELINE TORRES
1406 ARELLANO, ARWIN EDRA
1407 ARELLANO, CRIS JOVEN PETALVERO
1408 ARELLANO, ERNESTO JR HASHIM
1409 ARELLANO, ETHEL ESPINOSA
1410 ARELLANO, JELLYCA INOCENTES
1411 ARELLANO, JONNEL BLANCO
1412 ARELLANO, MARLYN BAJA
1413 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE BATHAN
1414 ARENAL, LORNA CABANGON
1415 ARENAS, MARIE FE TICSAY
1416 ARENAS, MARY MERIAM ESPINOZA
1417 ARENOS, ERMELYN UTAO
1418 ARES, SUSANA AYUBAN
1419 AREVALO, GERALYN ZACARIAS
1420 AREVALO, JENILYN JACINTO
1421 AREVALO, KRISTINE BUNAN
1422 AREVALO, MANUEL OMBAO
1423 AREVALO, MARK JERRALD MACALISANG
1424 AREVALO, ROXANNE RELOJAS
1425 ARGA, NORMAN LAGUNA
1426 ARGALLON, ROWENA PELAYO
1427 ARGAMASO, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
1428 ARGANA, OLIVER ENCARNACION
1429 ARGEL, TIGIE GLEPONIO
1430 ARGONZA, ROMELYN SALVADOR
1431 ARGUEL, GERLIE LEA AGDORO
1432 ARGUELLES, DIANALYNN SAN DIEGO
1433 ARGUELLES, GILBERT LLAVADO
1434 ARIAS, ELIZABETH DECHOSA
1435 ARIAS, ELPEDIO AMPOON
1436 ARIAS, JOHN SIMON ALGARME
1437 ARIAS, MA FLORINA ALSOLA
1438 ARIATE, MADYL MAE LOMOCSO
1439 ARICAYOS, EILEEN DIAMANTE
1440 ARICHETA, JENELYN ALAMO
1441 ARIETA, MARIA-SANDRA ANDAL
1442 ARIGADAS, IAN CAITOR
1443 ARILLO, JAN RYEMANN LACBANES
1444 ARIMADO, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA
1445 ARIMAS, JEAN GUIANG
1446 ARIMAS, JONEL BONGOLAN
1447 ARIMBUYUTAN, SALVE DIOQUINO
1448 ARINES, EDYLENE SANTOS
1449 ARINGO, ALBERT CONSTANTINO
1450 ARINGO, JOYCE LAUDENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARINTOC, ANA MAE BURGOS
1452 ARINTOC, KAREN IRLANDEZ
1453 ARINZOL, VEM BATICAN
1454 ARIOJA, MAIDETH LAO
1455 ARIOLA, LEAH NOVENO
1456 ARIOLA, ROGER BUSTO
1457 ARIONES, INGRID VILLASEÑOR
1458 ARIPIO, JOE MELVIN PAIGONES
1459 ARISGA, NADETH TRINIDAD
1460 ARISTON, MARY ANN BAGIAN
1461 ARIZALA, MARICEL MORALEJA
1462 ARIZOLA, CONIE BILLONES
1463 ARMADA, FE GRANTOS
1464 ARMADA, KARREN ROSE DESTACAMENTO
1465 ARMADA, SHANNEN JOY ARAÑADOR
1466 ARMAMENTO, JAN LLOYD VEQUIZO
1467 ARMATEO, ANNALYN TAGARAO
1468 ARMERO, SHEBA UROT
1469 ARMISA, MARY ANN BICLAR
1470 ARNADO, AILENE ANIÑON
1471 ARNADO, THREZZA MAE ORTEGA
1472 ARNAIZ, ELENNEA EGIDA
1473 ARNEDO, ARJIE PAUL LONTOC
1474 ARNEJO, EMELYN MORAL
1475 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA
1476 ARNIDO, DHOEBE JANE APAS
1477 ARNOCO, DAISY BACUS
1478 ARNOSA, JAN VINCENT SAYOD
1479 ARNOSA, MARY JOY DUYAG
1480 ARO, CHARLES HEVER MANGUILIMOTAN
1481 ARO, LEY ESTER LARGO
1482 AROCENA, ORLYN PEAÑAR
1483 AROJA, GLORDELYN ARNEJO
1484 ARONG, NORIEN CLAVILLAS
1485 AROZA, RIAMOR ARINQUE
1486 ARPAL, JOHN MARIE MADAYAG
1487 ARPON, AMELITA ESLIRA
1488 ARPON, EVA RAYMUNDO
1489 ARPON, MARY CRIS AGOSTO
1490 ARPON, SHERELL FERNANDEZ
1491 ARQUILLA, ANGELA JUBELEA
1492 ARQUIZA, JEROME FRESCO
1493 ARRADAZA, RENA ALIGWAY
1494 ARRANCHADO, BABY LYN MELISSA VILLAROSA
1495 ARRANCHADO, IVAN YOCTE
1496 ARRANGUEZ, MAYRA APAWAN
1497 ARREGLO, DENNIS CHAVEZ
1498 ARREZA, ANILYN VIÑALON
1499 ARREZA, RACELYN RUAZA
1500 ARREZA, RODESSA YPARRAGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARRIESGADO, SERINA PASTRANA
1502 ARRIESGADO, WELLA ROJAS
1503 ARRIETA, CYRILL CARDINAL
1504 ARRIETA, JEAN DE GUZMAN
1505 ARRIOLA, ABEGAIL JAURIGUE
1506 ARRIOLA, CHRISELLE TOLENTINO
1507 ARRIOLA, MARNA PATRICIA DAYAO
1508 ARROJO, MARIA JOSEFINA MUNDA
1509 ARROYO, ANGELO SR MONTEREY
1510 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA
1511 ARROYO, MARITES DUMANCAS
1512 ARROZ, JUNALIE ROLLEPA
1513 ARSA, NORHAYSA DIDAAGUN
1514 ARSAGA, CHRISTINA LEIDO
1515 ARSENAL, JOAN TUTANES
1516 ARTIAGA, ARIEL APARECE
1517 ARTIAGA, KATHY MAY JOTOJOT
1518 ARTICULO, VINZ ANGELIE GRACE MATILLANO
1519 ARTIEDA, HAIDEE ANGCOS
1520 ARTILLAGA, JEN JEN AURELLANA
1521 ARTOCILLO, JENIE LYN VELADO
1522 ARTUZUELA, MARY ANN ROTONI
1523 ARUCAN, MARITES TUQUIB
1524 ARUELAS, JOHN HERVIN AREVALO
1525 ARVESU, UZZIEL JOY GATDULA
1526 ARVOIS, MARY ROSE LUCMAYON
1527 ARZAGON, DIANA MAE OLANO
1528 ASA, PATRIC ALCANTARA
1529 ASAHAN, EDLYN PARAYNO
1530 ASAKIL, NHADZMIE HASAN
1531 ASAMA, JALILA SARIP
1532 ASANI, RACHMA MOHAMMAD
1533 ASAYTONA, RAZEL NUGAS
1534 ASCAÑO, ELORDE JR VICENTE
1535 ASCAÑO, KAREN BANGAYAN
1536 ASCAÑO, ROMMEL BAUTISTA
1537 ASEJO, HAZEL CALLANGAN
1538 ASENCIO, JAYSONE DIAZ
1539 ASENDA, AIDA SANGILAN
1540 ASENJO, JOSEPHINE DOMA
1541 ASEQUIA, MARIA DANICA ABUEL
1542 ASERAL, WALDEN CORNETA
1543 ASI, APRIL MAALA
1544 ASI, SAMSIDAH MUTO
1545 ASIABEN, MARIEL COMISMIS
1546 ASICO, JOHN ANTHONY BANILA
1547 ASIDO, GRETCHEN ALARCON
1548 ASILO, ANNIE BENEDICTO
1549 ASILO, DANELYN TESORIO
1550 ASILO, RONALDO PAYOSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ASIM, LILIAN MORALLOS
1552 ASIMAN, MARY JANE BELMONTE
1553 ASINAS, ANALIZA DELOS SANTOS
1554 ASINAS, MARY ANN FACUN
1555 ASING, RAPHONZEL PATERNO
1556 ASIO, ORLANDO CAAMINO
1557 ASIO, PERIDA ROSALITA
1558 ASIS, IRENE TALILIS
1559 ASIS, JOHN MAE SAGARINO
1560 ASIS, JUSTINE CIPRIANO
1561 ASIS, MARK JAMES IBITA
1562 ASIS, REALYN CRIBE
1563 ASIS, ROMELYN TAMAYO
1564 ASIS, ROMMEL BONILLA
1565 ASISTIDO, IVY MANLANGIT
1566 ASMA, MARK LITERAL
1567 ASNAWI, VASMA DAPUG
1568 ASONDA, RONALI MELARPIS
1569 ASOQUE, NICO MUJERES
1570 ASOR, CORAZON BLANCE
1571 ASOTEA, RICHELLE DIVINA
1572 ASPERA, MYLENE BONTIPOLA
1573 ASPIRAS, MARIVIC CASTILLONES
1574 ASTELLERO, JERALDINE BASUBAS
1575 ASTETE, JACKIELYN DEQUINA
1576 ASTILLA, JENNY CUERING
1577 ASTILLERO, LYNETTE CAPOTE
1578 ASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH ETANG
1579 ASTOVEZA, ELLESCA MAGNANAO
1580 ASTOVEZA, PRINCESS ADORNADO
1581 ASTRADA, ZINNIA HESO
1582 ASTRANDE, CHEENEE JANE CABAHUG
1583 ASTRERO, MAYCHUN GAMIDO
1584 ASTROLOGO, JEWELL MAY GONZALES
1585 ASTROLOGO, KAREN ABAD
1586 ASTROS, ELMIE ARINGO
1587 ASUCAN, ISA-AC DALENSON
1588 ASUELO, AILYN GAIL VIGO
1589 ASUELO, JOVELYN SALES
1590 ASUK, ANALYN BILANGAN
1591 ASUMO, KRISKA KRIA NAINGUE
1592 ASUNCION, CARLITO CERVANTES
1593 ASUNCION, HAYDEE ERIKA MERCADO
1594 ASUNCION, JANINA MAE ABLANQUE
1595 ASUNCION, JESSA TULOD
1596 ASUNCION, JOAN MINOR
1597 ASUNCION, MARY GRACE MEDINA
1598 ASUNCION, NHARLIE GONZALES
1599 ASUNCION, ROCELYN ABEJERO
1600 ASUNCION, ROSANA CARMELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASWIGUI, LEOTON BATACLAO
1602 ATACADOR, RUTH JOY MERIOLES
1603 ATANACIO, IVAN IRISH ZUÑIGA
1604 ATANACIO, KAREN ANN REYES
1605 ATANACIO, MARIA LARIZA GONZALES
1606 ATANACIO, MARK LUISA
1607 ATANACIO, MARK ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
1608 ATARA, JOYLYNE BURAGA
1609 ATATADO, RON BRYAN AURINTO
1610 ATAYDE, JESSA JOY CARDINES
1611 ATAYDE, MARIBEL AGUSTIN
1612 ATENCIO, ANALYN ADARAYAN
1613 ATENCIO, MARICAR SANCHEZ
1614 ATENCIO, MARICEL MORADO
1615 ATENDIDO, ISAGANI JR ECAT
1616 ATENDIDO, ROLANDO JR BULADAS
1617 ATENDIDO, ROSE LYNN ESPELIMBURGO
1618 ATERRADO, ARMIE JOYCE PANGANIBAN
1619 ATES, CLARISSA BROZULA
1620 ATES, HAIDEE CENAS
1621 ATEZORA, ALMADIN RABINA
1622 ATIENZA, BERNADETTE ROBIN
1623 ATIENZA, CHARLENE DIMASUPIL
1624 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN HERVERA
1625 ATIENZA, DANICA GRACIA ILAGAN
1626 ATIENZA, EDNA CAMO
1627 ATIENZA, JAIME JR SANTILLAN
1628 ATIENZA, JOSHUA SALAZAR
1629 ATIENZA, MARIA LEONORA SEÑO
1630 ATINAN, JULIE PEDRO
1631 ATIOLLA, ALSHER JUMADIL
1632 ATIS, CHARMAINE CAPUL
1633 ATIS, HANNA JOY MORALES
1634 ATIS, JOANNE BERCE
1635 ATIS, NIANN LAMOSTE
1636 ATIZADO, MA CHRISTINA GAUFO
1637 ATO, MARIFE MAHINAY
1638 ATOK, JAY-ARR OROT
1639 ATOL, HERMILOU LORENZO
1640 ATOLE, PEDRITO AZUELO
1641 ATOLI, MARICEL GONZALES
1642 ATON, ROVIL SIMEON
1643 ATONG, VANNESA MAE BASAMOT
1644 ATOP, RUFA COMANDA
1645 ATOZ, MARIA KRISTEL REINA RAVIDAS
1646 ATTUYUH, SUAIMA JAMLANI
1647 ATUNAY, MAKIKO ESCOBIDO
1648 ATUP, IVY FORONES
1649 ATUPAN, ENGELBERT AMPARADO
1650 AUDAL, MYLENE ETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AUDEA, ALMA CARMELA CRUZ
1652 AUDITOR, MANE MORALES
1653 AUGUSTO, REY JR OMPAD
1654 AUJERO, LORENZ PELAEZ
1655 AUMADA, SHEILA JHAN CHAVEZ
1656 AUMAN, ELNA ALERTA
1657 AUMENTADO, LOIDA
1658 AUMENTADO, MARICEL CALUMBIRAN
1659 AURE, ALDEN ROY NAPIGQUIT
1660 AURELLANA, MA MYRIEL MONTES
1661 AURELLANO, MARK ANTHONY ANDAYA
1662 AURESTILA, MAILA HALASAN
1663 AUREUS, MARY ROSE ANNE RAÑOLA
1664 AUSTERO, LORYLENE CABRERA
1665 AUSTRE, GENENA TAJANLANGIT
1666 AUSTRIA, DACIRILLE PEREJA
1667 AUSTRIA, EARL JASON LANTACA
1668 AUSTRIA, EBBIE GAY RAMOS
1669 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK GUMBOC
1670 AUSTRIA, LEMUEL MAURICIO
1671 AUSTRIA, MARY ROSE ALELUYA
1672 AUSTRIA, ROSEIEL MANZO
1673 AUTENTICO, MAYLENE JILL GALCERAN
1674 AUTENTICO, SHEILA MULATO
1675 AUTIDA, RUBY MAE REMEDIO
1676 AUTOR, STEFFANY MACADANGDANG
1677 AUXILIO, CHARLIE JR MODINO
1678 AUXTERO, EJAY BUSALANAN
1679 AUXTERO, JOANN SALA
1680 AVARICIO, MARY ANN BANDILLON
1681 AVE, RITCHEL LOMBRES
1682 AVELLANO, DONNA ATHEA EMOCLING
1683 AVELLANOZA, ALONA GALAMGAM
1684 AVELLANOZA, REINER GULINAO
1685 AVENDAÑO, IZTIFANY SSET DURO
1686 AVENDAÑO, MA THERESA DITA GRACIA FRIGINAL
1687 AVENIDO, JEMMA ARNADO
1688 AVENIDO, JIGO GOOZON
1689 AVENIDO, JOMIEMARIE AUTIDA
1690 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR MELLANG
1691 AVENIDO, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
1692 AVENIDO, MERCEDES BORMATE
1693 AVENIDO, OFELIA TANDOC
1694 AVERGONZADO, ABEL RACASA
1695 AVES, JEANET DANGLE
1696 AVESTRUZ, VANESSA COLLADO
1697 AVILA, ABIGAIL SENCIO
1698 AVILA, AIZA REPEROGA
1699 AVILA, CAREEN LAWAS
1700 AVILA, CATHERINE MALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AVILA, CRIS MARIE CUANAN
1702 AVILA, JAYPEE BORRES
1703 AVILA, JULIET CRISANNE MARZAN
1704 AVILA, LESLIE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
1705 AVILA, MARIA ROSARIO MADEJAS
1706 AVILA, MAYBELYN DALEON
1707 AVILA, RUBILYN DAGON
1708 AVILES, MARISA SOMERA
1709 AVILES, MICHELLE MATILLA
1710 AVIÑANTE, MA CRISTINA SAPUNGAN
1711 AVORQUE, NECITA SALENTES
1712 AW, LAIZA MARIE ARMADA
1713 AWA, JENICA CORTEZANO
1714 AWADO, GAY ELLARE
1715 AWAL, ZURNITA LAMUNDAYA
1716 AWAT, IVY JANE JAVIER
1717 AWAT, MARIVIC MOIT
1718 AWINGAN, AILEEN GUMPENG
1719 AWINI, DHENMARK GUISGUISOANG
1720 AY-AD, KRISTY PESCADERO
1721 AY-AY, JEALYNE MAE EMANO
1722 AY-YAK, DINA SUMEBANG
1723 AYAG, CZARINA CAY
1724 AYALA, JUNELY GUIBAO
1725 AYALA, MARY LARIZA MERLE
1726 AYANGDO, CRISTOPHER DULAWON
1727 AYAO, MARIA JUDIZA DELA CRUZ
1728 AYATON, ALMER SERVANO
1729 AYCARDO, RIZA LAGO
1730 AYCOCHO, LOUREN ARANA
1731 AYENTO, LEDO MIER
1732 AYERAS, MONICA LABASTIDA
1733 AYO, CRYSTAL LYN PASIBE
1734 AYO, MA TERESA SAMSON
1735 AYOB, MONESA PUDIN
1736 AYOCHOK, ASIA MARIZ BALAG-EY
1737 AYONG, DANILO MALINGAO
1738 AYONON, REYA MARGARITA DE JESUS
1739 AYSON, SHERRYL CHAVEZ
1740 AYUBAN, ANGELA DENISE MENDEZ
1741 AYUMA, DEO MARWIN SOLLANO
1742 AZAGRA, ANN LYSTERE REQUILLAS
1743 AZARCE, LIRA SHEEN ADOYUGAN
1744 AZARCON, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
1745 AZARCON, PHEBE GRACE PORTES
1746 AZARES, MARY GRACE ALMOSARA
1747 AZARES, RYAN SANCHEZ
1748 AZAÑA, BRIAN ABALUYAN
1749 AZAÑA, DANNA ROSE BUTARDO
1750 AZAÑES, LEONARDO BOGOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AZCARRAGA, LEOREY ASTORIANO
1752 AZUCENA, ARISTEA SONGCO
1753 AZUCENA, JANEREY MAGARSE
1754 AZUCENA, LEONALYN DOLORFINO
1755 AZUELO, MARLON PRAJINOG
1756 AZURA, MARIA THERESE ANTOINETTE BELTRAN
1757 AZURIN, GIRLIE GUMARU
1758 AÑABIEZA, CHARITY LUZA
1759 AÑAGO, RICEL RECAÑA
1760 AÑANA, CLAUDIE SELENCIO
1761 AÑANO, JEPREY CELESPARA
1762 AÑASCO, AMALIA MORANTE
1763 AÑO, JEROME SAJULAN
1764 AÑONUEVO, ANALEA CALZADO
1765 AÑONUEVO, ANTHONY JESS ORTINES
1766 AÑONUEVO, GINA BIESCAS
1767 AÑORA, CLARK GALUPO
1768 AÑORA, GINA MARIE AWING
1769 AÑORA, MARICEL ALIVIA
1770 BA-O, NURXILYN SUMPAYAR
1771 BAAL, JANILLE SAGIOUN
1772 BAANG, LOVELLE RATUNIL
1773 BAARDE, MARC ANGELO ESPAYOS
1774 BAAY, MARIPEL ESCOBARTE
1775 BABAC, JENNERIE PANGAN
1776 BABANTO, REGIE ABUSAMAN
1777 BABAO, KIMBERLY LACATAN
1778 BABAS, JOIE LABARIENTO
1779 BABAS, PAULINE KATHE ROMAN
1780 BABASOL, EVANGELINE ARADILLA
1781 BABATUAN, JENNIFER MAKABENTA
1782 BABAYLAN, TRISTAN RECAMADAS
1783 BABIA, RAUL DEL PUERTO
1784 BABIDA, ANNA KATRINA RAMOS
1785 BABIERA, MYRA RUBY TABILLA
1786 BABISTA, ISAIAH MANTUA
1787 BABOL, FRANCE RHESIEL VILLAMER
1788 BABON, ALMA IGNACIO
1789 BABON, AMADO ARJAY BABIDA
1790 BABOR, KRIZA ERIN BARCENAS
1791 BACACO, JOANNA BUYAGAWAN
1792 BACALA, GERONIMO JR GUARDADOS
1793 BACALAN, AUGIE MAE REPONTE
1794 BACALLA, TOLENTINO JR MOCORRO
1795 BACALLO, FLORIDA BLANCA FERNANDEZ
1796 BACALSO, CELESTINA PAYPA
1797 BACALSO, JONALYN CABALUNA
1798 BACALSO, MARY JANE SOQUITA
1799 BACALSO, ROLITO ESER
1800 BACALSO, RUPERTO JR BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BACALTOS, REY CYRUS LAMBAYAN
1802 BACAN, LOREMIE P
1803 BACAN, ROMELYN MUÑEZ
1804 BACANI, JONALYN
1805 BACANI, REAN JOY MENDOZA
1806 BACANTO, RASHYL OLING
1807 BACAOCO, MARICRIS SOLOMON
1808 BACASON, SILLMARK TERENCIO
1809 BACAY, ANJELIE DINOPOL
1810 BACAY, RIZALYN CABRAL
1811 BACCAY, MERVIE DAVE PASAMONTE
1812 BACCAY, OLIVIA DARILAG
1813 BACCAY, ROSALIYA ARAO
1814 BACCAY, SHYRA PAZ CATAMA
1815 BACCAY, WILLIAM JR VIGILIA
1816 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE DINAWANAO
1817 BACEA, GRACE CLUA
1818 BACHO, REYNALDO JR CACHERO
1819 BACLAYO, AGNES LOR
1820 BACLEA-AN, CHRISTINE JOY RUIZ
1821 BACO, MARIA FE CEPE
1822 BACO, SHERRY JUNE DOGOLDOGOL
1823 BACOLCOL, MERIECRESH CORALDE
1824 BACOLING, ANGEL NICOLE LONGQUINO
1825 BACOLOD, FLORANTE RAMOS
1826 BACOLOD, GILBERT DESCARTIN
1827 BACOLOD, GLADYS DIZON
1828 BACOLOD, HAZEL GULMATICO
1829 BACOLOD, JEREMEE ROSAL
1830 BACOLOR, GERLE IGHARAS
1831 BACOLOR, KYCEELYN ANDRES
1832 BACOLOR, MARICEL QUINA
1833 BACOLOT, ALGELIQUE MONTANA
1834 BACON, ANGELIQUE TACAZON
1835 BACON, RHEAH MACAPOBRE
1836 BACONG, MARILOU SABANAL
1837 BACOS, DANICA TUPAS
1838 BACOSA, SR MA DULCE CORAZON OP OLAM
1839 BACOY, CHLEARENZ ARTAJO
1840 BACSAIN, WARREN BIANDO
1841 BACSAL, MELODY MAY HONDOS
1842 BACSARPA, JAHZEEL BAYANGBANG
1843 BACTASA, ANELYN PADERNAL
1844 BACTOL, JENALYN AGCAOILI
1845 BACTONG, CHRISTOPHER CATINDOY
1846 BACTONG, JELYN BALTAZAR
1847 BACUAC, RACHEL AMANDA AVELLANA
1848 BACUADO, ADELINE DONQUILAB
1849 BACULADO, MARK ANTHONY DE LUNA
1850 BACULI, JOVELYN SOBIONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BACULINAO, ANNECHERYLL REGUDO
1852 BACULIO, ANJELIE BOLO
1853 BACULIO, ESTRELLITA ESTILLORE
1854 BACULO, LOUIE LADERA
1855 BACULPO, HERMELANDO GUIOGUIO
1856 BACUNGA, RIZA BEA
1857 BACURIN, JONALYN SUAREZ
1858 BACUS, AGNES AMELIE CABUENAS
1859 BACUS, ALPE TOCMO
1860 BACUS, JECNES NEBRES
1861 BACUSMO, JAYMAR RUELES
1862 BAD-AN, ARNOLD BITUON
1863 BADA, MONAIMA MAMO
1864 BADAJOS, MA RENALYN CATABAY
1865 BADANA, MAY-ANN VILLARUEL
1866 BADANG, IAN VASQUEZ
1867 BADANGAYON, ANA KUMOG
1868 BADAR, GENELYN CAGAANAN
1869 BADAYOS, JOYRIE GILBAO
1870 BADE, ARTHUR JOHN DANDANA
1871 BADILLA, JENNIFER VERA
1872 BADILLA, KATHERINE ANNE GADIANO
1873 BADILLA, MARIA KRISTINE
1874 BADILLES, JULLY MAE ANDOY
1875 BADILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL PEDROLA
1876 BADIVAL, MIFFY JOY BASIWAG
1877 BADLIS, APOLINARIO JR ESPANILLO
1878 BADOLES, CHEZIL PASCUA
1879 BADOLES, JENNYLYN OBSID
1880 BADONG, JANNICE BALIWAG
1881 BADONG, JINNEFER VELASCO
1882 BADONG, LEIZEL CABAG
1883 BAEL, ERICKA DIVINE FLORES
1884 BAELLO, MARC LESTER DAYRIT
1885 BAESA, REYNAN DE GUZMAN
1886 BAETA, MARK ANTHONY GODEZANO
1887 BAG-AO, MENIEN FAITH DOQUE
1888 BAGABOYBOY, RUEM JR SULTAN
1889 BAGABOYBOY, RUGIN SULTAN
1890 BAGACINA, CRIS SANGLAY
1891 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER SOGUILON
1892 BAGAFORO, LLOYD DUNTON
1893 BAGALACSA, GABRIEL BERNALES
1894 BAGALACSA, MARY ANTONETTE GENERAL
1895 BAGALANON, JOEL MORAL
1896 BAGALANON, SHELAH MAE AYUBAN
1897 BAGAMASPAD, LAILANI DINGLASA
1898 BAGANAO, GINA LUGNASAN
1899 BAGAO, NALYN RACELIS
1900 BAGAOI, JAYSON KRISTIAN PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BAGARES, NIÑO ROJO
1902 BAGARES, ROUSSEL JANE KUIZON
1903 BAGASBAS, GIRLY BERMAL
1904 BAGASBAS, MARY GRACELYN BRAGAIS
1905 BAGASIN, DINA ROSE ISIP
1906 BAGASINA, ALDRIN MANGOSING
1907 BAGATELA, KHRIZIA MARIE SALMENTAR
1908 BAGAY, JAY-AR BACTONG
1909 BAGAYAO, VENUSA GALLETO
1910 BAGCAL, EDNA BONIOG
1911 BAGINDAALI, NOR-HANNIFAH BAULO
1912 BAGNATE, MACAULAY BUENA
1913 BAGNOL, ERLIE JOSOL
1914 BAGNOL, MELANIE MAQUILLA
1915 BAGO, ALLAN LACNA
1916 BAGONA, CHANCHINE JAVIER
1917 BAGOR, JULIET ACOYMO
1918 BAGOS, ALJERALD BACANI
1919 BAGOTE, FLORDELYN FEDERICO
1920 BAGOYORO, FE TONG
1921 BAGSAO, JEROME TONGDO
1922 BAGSIK, OMMAR SARABI
1923 BAGTAS, ANNGELLICA BANTIGUE
1924 BAGTAS, DYSA YBANEZ
1925 BAGTASOS, CARMELA MAY MARCIAL
1926 BAGTONG, ALEXANDRIA MAYO
1927 BAGUILAN, KHOMINIE TUMILAP
1928 BAGUINANG, GERAMIE TRONUEVA
1929 BAGUIO, CHRISTINE RIVERA
1930 BAGUIO, GEMMA GUIANG
1931 BAGUIO, GENEVEVE PADIGOS
1932 BAGUIO, GREENLY DANIEL
1933 BAGUIO, HERNAN JESS JACOB
1934 BAGUIO, KARL IRVIN MANUEL
1935 BAGUIO, KARLA ARSENIA MANUEL
1936 BAGUIO, RUDELYN BACO
1937 BAGUIOS, LAURO JR TONDAG
1938 BAGUITAN, RUBY CRISOSTOMO
1939 BAGULING, RANDY LINTAN
1940 BAGUNAS, MARY ANN CORTAVISTA
1941 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE PERMITES
1942 BAGUNU, LOVIER CAMBARI
1943 BAHI-AN, CHARLIEMAGNE SARCEDA
1944 BAHIA, KRIZZA MAY DEL ROSARIO
1945 BAHIA, SHIRLEY MERCADIAS
1946 BAHIAN, KAMEKO KIIRA PACULBA
1947 BAHIAN, MA FATIMA NGUHO
1948 BAHINTING, YVONNIE ANSING
1949 BAHIWAG, CHONA DULAWAN
1950 BAID, JERILOU LAGURAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BAIDIANGO, JESSEL ORILLA
1952 BAILLO, QUEEN EDSARLYN EVE BERMOY
1953 BAILON, ESTRINA DELA CRUZ
1954 BAIN, CRISTDY GARAY
1955 BAISA, EDWIN CLEMENTE
1956 BAISAC, MICHELLE FILOMENO
1957 BAJADO, ALLAN JOVI GUITORIA
1958 BAJADO, LEVY ORIO
1959 BAJADO, VICENTE JR ABUDA
1960 BAJALAN, MARA FLORIZA YUMOL
1961 BAJAN, EMIE JOY MAGBANUA
1962 BAJAO, ROSELYN MONCADA
1963 BAJARDO, FLORABEL CASTILLANO
1964 BAJARDO, JESSA
1965 BAJO, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
1966 BAJO, FAITH ANGELIE CAMINADE
1967 BAKAKEW, ANNALIZA DALOGDOG
1968 BAKILEG, EMERITA SAKDALAN
1969 BALA, ANNALOU BELHIDA
1970 BALA, WALTER CEDRICK BERTOS
1971 BALABA, ALJIN ALPORJAS
1972 BALABA, MITCHEM ACAIN
1973 BALAD, ANNA CLARIZZA AMARILLO
1974 BALADHAY, LAD DEVIN QUILINO
1975 BALAG-EY, MAUREEN MANA-A
1976 BALAGA, MARIA SHELLA
1977 BALAGASAY, MARY ANN ALMADEN
1978 BALAGOSA, LESTER DAGUMAN
1979 BALAGOSA, RONEL BAROCOL
1980 BALAGOT, KATHLYN KAYE LUCIDO
1981 BALAGSO, ISRAELSKI LANIPAO
1982 BALAGTAS, KRISTEL GOLDA PADILLA
1983 BALAGTAS, LLOYD IAN NAGASAN
1984 BALAGTAS, MARK ERIC URETA
1985 BALAGUER, JADE ANN MENDOZA
1986 BALAHADIA, VINGIELEN SANDOVAL
1987 BALAIROS, SERMAR TUPAS
1988 BALAJADIA, AILENE SHANE SAN JOSE
1989 BALAJADIA, MERRY JOY GALANG
1990 BALAMAN, ROMNICK CADENAS
1991 BALAN, APRIL ROSE CALONG
1992 BALAN, ROSEMARIE TRILLES
1993 BALAN, VALTER QUILICOL
1994 BALANA, JOAN BALMATERO
1995 BALANAY, RHIZA HARADJI
1996 BALANAY, SHERYL JOY BALANAY
1997 BALANDAN, EMMA RIZZA LANTINGAN
1998 BALANE, CRISTINA CASENILLO
1999 BALANE, JOHN MARCO CASPE
2000 BALANE, JUSEVEL BETARMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BALANE, MARIA FATIMA ARCILLAS
2002 BALANE, MARY JOY BOTE
2003 BALANE, RUBY GASTILO
2004 BALANG, LESTER COLICO
2005 BALANGAT, MARIA CONCEPCION LAPDAY
2006 BALANGEN, JANICE PALAEZ
2007 BALANGGOY, ROWENA UYAMI
2008 BALANGON, PETER PAUL DUMAPIT
2009 BALANGUE, CHRISTOPHER CARREON
2010 BALANLAYOS, ELSIE DOLOR ADAMOS
2011 BALANO, CHARISH BASCO
2012 BALANON, BINZON QUILANG
2013 BALANQUIT, APPLE GRACE SEBLARIO
2014 BALANQUIT, RENNIER ESPINA
2015 BALANSAG, DAISY COMEDIDO
2016 BALANSI, TRICIA MAE DUMAGUING
2017 BALANTA, ROMEO VALENCIA
2018 BALANZA, MELODY BARRIETA
2019 BALARAN, KIA MARIE FELICILDA
2020 BALAS, MARIE BONAGAN
2021 BALASA, JOBERT ANDONE
2022 BALASABAS, JUMAR ABANES
2023 BALASO, LEA PACUANCUAN
2024 BALASOTO, VANESSA VALENOVA
2025 BALASUELA, JOVANNIE DESAMPARADO
2026 BALATAYO, JOVELYN ENCIERTO
2027 BALATE, IRISH HOPE MANONGAS
2028 BALATERIA, MARLON RAMIREZ
2029 BALATINSAYO, BEVERLY ASICATE
2030 BALATUCAN, MA ROMA JANE PELAEZ
2031 BALAWAG, FRANCISCO JR PENGAD
2032 BALAYAN, SHIELLA MAE MOLERO
2033 BALBADA, RUTHELMAE AGUILAR
2034 BALBAO, RHEA DEL PILAR
2035 BALBARONA, PABLO JR ABRITO
2036 BALBASTRO, ZANDRO CEPILLO
2037 BALBERONA, MICHELLE BUSAING
2038 BALBIN, FERY GRACE DAGAYLO-AN
2039 BALBOA, MICHAEL RIVERA
2040 BALBUENA, NANCY GO
2041 BALBUENA, NIEL VIOLA
2042 BALBUENA, PRIKERN LEIGHRY REGALA
2043 BALBUENA, ZYDRIX FAMATIGA
2044 BALBUTIN, EDILMER CARTAGENAS
2045 BALBUTIN, SHIRLEY ILIGAN
2046 BALCE, EDMARK MANLANGIT
2047 BALCITA, OLIVIA PINKIHAN
2048 BALCOBERO, CHARLES ANTHONY BALIBAGOSO
2049 BALCOS, MARY CRIS SULAPAS
2050 BALCUBA, ERLINDA SOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BALDADO, GENESIS RAZON
2052 BALDADO, JANE TOLETE
2053 BALDELOBAR, CARLA MAE MANUEL
2054 BALDELOVAR, GWYNN CAÑETE
2055 BALDELOVAR, JAY R RAMOS
2056 BALDEMOR, RONELL REBOJO
2057 BALDEO, MARINES DEJUMO
2058 BALDERAMA, JERENAL MANGMA
2059 BALDERAMA, MARIA VANESSA BICALAN
2060 BALDERAS, EDWIN JR MAPA
2061 BALDESCO, CRIZELLE ALMADEN
2062 BALDESCO, ELLY ROSE LOZANO
2063 BALDO, GLENN MAGNO
2064 BALDO, LIWAYWAY LACABA
2065 BALDOMARO, KEREN GRACE VILLAREAL
2066 BALDONASA, PIO ARNEL CRIANZA
2067 BALDOS, JOHN MICHAEL GERBON
2068 BALDOS, LOVELY CUARESMA
2069 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
2070 BALELA, GLENDA MAE MENESES
2071 BALENSUJE, LEAH FE MANUALES
2072 BALEROSO, NANIE MARIA ALVARADO
2073 BALETA, CHAIRA DENISSE YEE
2074 BALETA, LOVE JOY PALLAYA
2075 BALEÑA, CHERRY MAE PECAOCO
2076 BALEÑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA
2077 BALGANION, JOCELYN PACION
2078 BALIAR, LINDON SALA
2079 BALIBAY, NIKKIE JANE CAMAY
2080 BALICTAR, JOHN PAUL GALIT
2081 BALIDOY, ARTURO JR DELOS SANTOS
2082 BALIGAD, ARJAY RIVERA
2083 BALIGOD, NICO AARON GRIMALDO
2084 BALILI, LITA APOSAKAS
2085 BALILI, MARILYN APYAG
2086 BALILI, QUENNIE HABASA
2087 BALILI, SUZETTE JOY TAGO
2088 BALILIA, JOANA BELLE MARAMAG
2089 BALINAS, FULGEN FEDELES QUIZAN
2090 BALINBIN, SANIATA BETACHE
2091 BALINDONG, FAHAD BALINDONG
2092 BALINDONG, RAIMAH HADJI GAFAR
2093 BALINGATA, MIGNON SHARI FRIAL
2094 BALINGIT, MARJORIE BUELES
2095 BALINGIT, RIO DIWA
2096 BALINGIT, RYAN VIDALLO
2097 BALIOLA, AL JESSON CANINIT
2098 BALIOS, AIZA BAGUNDOL
2099 BALIOS, MARIGOLD TORRES
2100 BALISI, DIANE CELINA ARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BALISI, GLENAFE FERNANDEZ
2102 BALISI, JULORIE ARELLA
2103 BALISI, LARRA MAE ROSAROS
2104 BALISI, ROCHELLE BALUBAL
2105 BALISONG, MATEO JR RIZO
2106 BALIUAG, JENNETH ADDUCOL
2107 BALIWAG, JESSABEL MALADO
2108 BALIWAG, JOEDELEN DOMINIC ACASO
2109 BALIWAG, LAARNI ALIP
2110 BALIZA, KIMBERLY ANNE SADANG
2111 BALLACILLO, CHARIE MAE REYES
2112 BALLADARES, RUBY LAGROMA
2113 BALLARES, GERALDINE OLAJAY
2114 BALLATONG, JENELYN PINDOG
2115 BALLENA, NANIFE CELEDIO
2116 BALLENAS, CRISALYN ORTEGA
2117 BALLENER, JE LOVELY CAPORAL
2118 BALLESER, LOU ANDREW RARANG
2119 BALLESTER, LARIZZA ARELLANO
2120 BALLESTER, MARIEFRANCE VASQUEZ
2121 BALLESTEROS, DANNAH RUTH SANTISTEBAN
2122 BALLESTEROS, IKE NAGMA
2123 BALLESTEROS, JEROME AMBALINA
2124 BALLESTEROS, JOVANNI CEREZO
2125 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL DALERE
2126 BALLESTEROS, VIVIAN SOLITO
2127 BALLETA, PINKY CALINDONG
2128 BALLOGAN, NOEL YAKAGA
2129 BALLON, LYNDY WHYL PLANA
2130 BALLOZO, NANCY MURALLON
2131 BALMACEDA, MELISSA ANNE DE SANTOS
2132 BALMACEDA, ROEJHEN NETZ JAROBEL
2133 BALMADRES, JOB TRIVINIO
2134 BALMANIA, REVENESIS FONTANILLA
2135 BALMEDINA, STEPHANIE DAVID
2136 BALMELERO, GLENDA DELLA
2137 BALMERO, JEREMY ROSE SENARILLOS
2138 BALMES, EVELYN HILARIO
2139 BALMES, REYNELIA SILVANO
2140 BALNAO, BERNALYN CALDINGON
2141 BALOIS, ARLYN MEJICO
2142 BALOLO, CHARLYN FLORIDA
2143 BALOMA, RONALYN TORNO
2144 BALONA, MANUEL ESPINOSA
2145 BALONZO, CHRISTIAN LEO ECHANE
2146 BALONZO, RYAN SARONICMAN
2147 BALORO, LOE APONDAR
2148 BALOS, JENALYN LAPATIS
2149 BALOT, ARIANE SIMON
2150 BALOT, MELANILENE ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BALQUEDRA, AIVIN BIHASA
2152 BALQUIN, RONA EGUISO
2153 BALSAMO, BRIDGET DAWN IGLESIAS
2154 BALTAR, EMMALYN BALAORO
2155 BALTAZAR, ANALYN RAMORES
2156 BALTAZAR, BRIDGETTE LUIS
2157 BALTAZAR, ERICELLE BIANCA ANTONIO
2158 BALTAZAR, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
2159 BALTAZAR, ESTELA PAGLINGAYEN
2160 BALTAZAR, JEANNE VALERIE MENESES
2161 BALTAZAR, JOJEE TIONGSON
2162 BALTAZAR, LIEZEL MANAYTAY
2163 BALTAZAR, MARIA JOSEL GONZALES
2164 BALTAZAR, ROMMEL DOMINGO
2165 BALTAZAR, SHERRYL LORENZO
2166 BALTING, JENLY DIAMAS
2167 BALTONADO, JOEMAR
2168 BALUARTE, ARTURO JR BAGUIO
2169 BALUARTE, REYNA NACASI
2170 BALUARTE, SUZETTE BICARE
2171 BALUBAR, DALLA CINCO
2172 BALUCA, JOEY ARAÑES
2173 BALUCANAG, MARICOR ANIBAN
2174 BALUCOS, JONIFER
2175 BALUMA, JOSELITO BELING
2176 BALUME, LADY GRACE OLIVA
2177 BALUNGAO, JUNELYN DAGUASI
2178 BALUNGAYA, FATIMA JOY BACULI
2179 BALUNGCAS, NORMAN MANLIGRO
2180 BALUNSO, CHARINA BALEDA
2181 BALURAN, JULIET BERONIO
2182 BALUTE, MARIE CHRIS CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
2183 BALUYAN, GERALDINE SANNADAN
2184 BALUYOT, JESCEL LABIS
2185 BALUYOT, MHAYGAN EVE MOLINA
2186 BALUYOT, ROSELLE PANES
2187 BALUYOT, SHEENA JAIRA BAUTISTA
2188 BALWIT, JORGE OCSO
2189 BAMBICO, ROSE ANN CABILIN
2190 BAMBILLA, ARIES MENDOZA
2191 BAN, JEZREL LAGURA
2192 BANA, MARVEN VILLORENTE
2193 BANAAG, EMMA LOU EMNAS
2194 BANAAG, JERISSE GUTIERREZ
2195 BANAAG, JOHN PAUL CARABOT
2196 BANAAG, LALET ZARATE
2197 BANAAN, JUMILE GAGUAN
2198 BANABAN, KENNETH BALING
2199 BANAGBANAG, ROGELIO ABAYON
2200 BANAKEN, MARK FERDINAND DAYAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BANAL, CRISTINA CAHANAP
2202 BANAL, GELYN TORRES
2203 BANAL, JULIE ANNE BESENIO
2204 BANANIA, HAZEL HORARIO
2205 BANARIA, ALTHERZA BURDEN
2206 BANARIA, DIONIMAR BAUDIN
2207 BANASIHAN, AMADO JR CHANGCOCO
2208 BANASIHAN, CHARLENE DIAZ
2209 BANAYAG, RIA CRISOSTOMO
2210 BANAYAN, PINKY MASLANG
2211 BANAYAT, EVA JEANETTE SOSING
2212 BANCA, JONAH MAE FLORES
2213 BANCAIREN, CHARILENE BATINGAL
2214 BANCAL, MARYCRIS RIEZA
2215 BANCORO, CHERYL ABALOS
2216 BANCORO, JAYSONE CHRISTOPHER MERCADO
2217 BANCUD, GIL FAILANO
2218 BANCUD, IRYSH DYANNARAH MARTIN
2219 BANCUD, JAYCENT BINALAY
2220 BANDADA, ALAIN JOHN MIADO
2221 BANDAL, ARHLYNNE DENTE
2222 BANDALA, LYALINE PADERNILLA
2223 BANDALAN, MARICRIS BAGARINAO
2224 BANDAO, NOEL DAMOYAN
2225 BANDELARIA, ROSARIO PADERES
2226 BANDELLON, MA FE VALLES
2227 BANDICO, IMIE BADJAO
2228 BANDICO, MYCAH MAIEN SABALLE
2229 BANDIN, JERICO BASMAYOR
2230 BANDIOLA, KAREN GUMBAN
2231 BANDIOLA, MELCHA VICTORIANO
2232 BANDOL, JONALIZA OPEÑA
2233 BANDOLA, ROSELYN DESALLA
2234 BANDONG, JOHN ALBERT GAMO
2235 BANDONG, KRISTAL BALLESTEROS
2236 BANDONG, MARIEL SERAFICA
2237 BANEZ, JEROMIE BAYANG
2238 BANGA, C-JAY PERALTA
2239 BANGAL, LOREN MANANSALA
2240 BANGAN, KATRINA YADAO
2241 BANGAY, DIOGIE CRUZ
2242 BANGAYAN, JOHN FRANCIS DAMIL
2243 BANGAYAN, VINALYN PURISIMA
2244 BANGCOLA, ACMAD DIDATH MACARONSING
2245 BANGHULOT, LEAH MUSIL
2246 BANGKAS, JANICE DUGURAN
2247 BANGLOS, AIZA LAGARE
2248 BANGLOY, AOI ANDIOPHINE ORTIZ
2249 BANGSAO, VANGIE TOPENG
2250 BANGUIRAN, MIKE PUEYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BANGUIS, JENNY MAGLUNSOD
2252 BANGUIS, MARICEL PANGGO
2253 BANGUNAN, RICLYN CABASAG
2254 BANI, NASIMA AMBOR
2255 BANIAGA, JOHN FAUSTINO AÑON
2256 BANIAGA, MHEZY CASIDO
2257 BANIAGA, MIRAFLOR GALAGALA
2258 BANICO, ULYSES JACOBO
2259 BANIEL, SHIRLEY LORETO
2260 BANIQUED, FRANCISCO JR VILLARUZ
2261 BANIQUED, KAREN RAVILA TEMPRA
2262 BANLAYGAS, CHLOE RODRIGUEZ
2263 BANNING, JAYSON BALUYOT
2264 BANO, RECHEL GREMIO
2265 BANOG, DAIPEN BONGGOT
2266 BANOT, MARIA CRISTINA TATEL
2267 BANOTAN, JAYSON MASLANG
2268 BANQUERIGO, JUVY ANN QUINLAT
2269 BANQUIAO, DIONISIO JR MASAYON
2270 BANQUIL, ROSAIDA LACABA
2271 BANQUITO, JERALDINE LUMIBAO
2272 BANSALAO, JOVELYN GON
2273 BANSALE, CHARITA BAGA
2274 BANSILOY, SHEETY ROSE CATIAN
2275 BANTANG, SIONY PANAGSAGAN
2276 BANTAYANON, DARYL MACARIO
2277 BANTAYAO, NIZA BAYLON
2278 BANTES, THRIA JANENE IMPUESTO
2279 BANTIGUE, JOSHA GAVIETA
2280 BANTILAN, JOVELYN LAGBAS
2281 BANTILAN, OSCAR JR LLORENTE
2282 BANTILLO, EVELYN LALICAN
2283 BANTILLO, JEANNY LARISMA
2284 BANTING, LEA MENESES
2285 BANTOG, MARIVIC DAFFON
2286 BANTOG, NOEL NICDAO
2287 BANTOGON, GERIECY PAPA
2288 BANTOLINAO, DANWIL DOLERIO
2289 BANTOTO, MARVIN ALABATA
2290 BANTOY, MADELYN BELLEZA
2291 BANTUAS, NAIRA SARIPADA
2292 BANTUG, DEBBYRUTH JANE MONSALE
2293 BANTUGAN, JONALYN NACAYA
2294 BANTUGAN, LYDA VALDEZ
2295 BANTUGAN, MOHAIDA RAJAHBUAYAN
2296 BANUA, GERAHDIN FUENTEVILLA
2297 BANUAG, JAE ANNE FATE HISTORIA
2298 BANZON, JUVYLYN JACOBE
2299 BANZUEL, ASLAMA PIGKAULAN
2300 BANZUELA, EDDIE CID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BANZUELA, RAYMOND HOSINGCO
2302 BANZUELA, ROUSEVELT BAGALACSA
2303 BAO, NORMALYN SUMPAYAR
2304 BAON, DARLAINE JOIE AGUIO
2305 BAONG, JAZZ MARIE ARIGO
2306 BAOY, FATIMA JEHAN CAMINERO
2307 BAQUIAL, REY ANTO
2308 BAQUIDAN, KRISTEL ANN VERGARA
2309 BAQUIRAN, EDELWEISS LOVE DULDULAO
2310 BAQUIRAN, ERICK BACCAY
2311 BAQUIRAN, GEROME NICOLE CASAS
2312 BAQUIRAN, JANICE CAGURANGAN
2313 BARA'ACAL, AMRINAH MAGUNGUN
2314 BARABAS, JOAN QUISIDO
2315 BARABAT, ARGIE GANTALAO
2316 BARABAT, JOAN BARUIZ
2317 BARABATO, ABDUL BASIT SANGCAD
2318 BARADI, JASON RIMANDO
2319 BARAGA, JANICE BARNEDO
2320 BARAL, GEMMABELLE LYNELLE MENDOZA
2321 BARAL, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
2322 BARALUDDIN, FATMAHAL MOHAMMAD
2323 BARAMBANGAN, FELIX MARANGA
2324 BARAN, ARNOLFO BACARIZA
2325 BARANDINO, MA DONNA SEGOVIA
2326 BARANGGOT, FARAH MAE ABATO
2327 BARANGOT, LORAINE MAY PUMAREN
2328 BARAO, JYRAH TABAGO
2329 BARAQUIO, JEROME TANIGUE
2330 BARASI, APRIL ROSE BACASMAS
2331 BARATAS, GILLIAN CARBUNA
2332 BARAZAR, HAFZA ABEDIN
2333 BARBA, ERWIN CASANGCAPAN
2334 BARBA, IRENE REYES
2335 BARBA, SHAHANNI MAE TERRAZOLA
2336 BARBACENA, ARLIS JAMON
2337 BARBACENA, CYRUS FRANCISCO
2338 BARBACENA, MENZI GARCIA
2339 BARBADO, MARY ROSE NOVILLA
2340 BARBADO, SHIELIZA BANAAG
2341 BARBARONA, CHONA MAY GEPOLONGCA
2342 BARBARONA, JOANNE CACHO
2343 BARBER, LEDINA BENIGNOS
2344 BARBERO, CLARIZZEL EVANGELISTA
2345 BARBIN, ANA BEREDO
2346 BARBO, KRISTINE PAGUIO
2347 BARBO, LIECEL LACANDILI
2348 BARBON, BABY JAEN AMBOS
2349 BARBOSA, CHRISTIAN BACSAL
2350 BARBOSA, LILIAN PLATITAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BARBOSA, MA ELOISA LAZARO
2352 BARBOSA, WILSON JR BINABISE
2353 BARCALA, BERNARD ALINSUNURIN
2354 BARCE, JOCELYN VALILA
2355 BARCELLANO, FLORIZA CARDENAS
2356 BARCELONA, JERILYN LABARITE
2357 BARCELONA, LIEZEL LEONARDO
2358 BARCELONA, MARIA LUNINGNING MAZO
2359 BARCENA, MA ASUNCION CERIOLA
2360 BARCENA, NOVA ARLET GATAN
2361 BARCENAS, CESAR JR OCA
2362 BARCENAS, CHARMLYN CALDERON
2363 BARCENILLA, WENDY TINGSON
2364 BARCIA, ROWENA TEJERESAS
2365 BARCIAL, ESELYN APOLONG
2366 BARCIAL, JEROME ALER
2367 BARCINILLA, EJAY FAJARDO
2368 BARCOMA, ALBERT ABINGUAR
2369 BARCOMA, ALBERT BRASE
2370 BARDALO, MA EDEN YAMAR
2371 BARDINAS, SHIELA REYES
2372 BARDOQUILLO, JUDE MARIE TONGCO
2373 BARGAMENTO, LEAH OSNAN
2374 BARGASAO, DANILYN PONTILLO
2375 BARICAUA, KAREN JOY RENTINO
2376 BARICUATRO, BETHANY LANIOG
2377 BARICUATRO, CHRISTLYN CANTAL
2378 BARIENTOS, FRANCISCO EBORA
2379 BARING, SHIELA DISTRITO
2380 BARIRING, SHARLENE ANGELI NAFARRETE
2381 BARIS, EDNA ELIZALDE
2382 BARIT, MERWIN PINGAD
2383 BARITE, MERRY GRACE SUPANGAN
2384 BARJA, RUBEN JR LAUTA
2385 BARLES, ANTONIO JR VIVAS
2386 BARLIS, VILMA ARELLANO
2387 BARLISO, SUSAN SUGANOB
2388 BARLIZO, DEMETRIO JR ESCABAS
2389 BARLIZO, MAILYN BANZUELA
2390 BARLIZO, REMIE JOY ESCABAS
2391 BARNACHEA, CLARENCE VILLALUZ
2392 BARNACHEA, KIMBERLY ALONZO
2393 BARNAHA, JANICE MANGCO
2394 BARNAYHA, STEPHANIE BANTUG
2395 BARNUEVO, MARIA JOYCE CAYABYAB
2396 BARO, GUINNES VENISA TINGSON
2397 BARO, LYRMA RHEA PAJAC
2398 BAROLA, WILSON BALLESPIN
2399 BARON, ELSA MAY DELIMA
2400 BARON, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BARON, KATRINA ABAD SANTOS
2402 BARONTOY, JODEL BELTRAN
2403 BAROQUILLO, JASON ALCOBA
2404 BAROÑA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
2405 BARQUILLA, ROBIN PASUMBAL
2406 BARRA, ASMIN COMADUG
2407 BARRA, CAREN NOTADO
2408 BARRA, MELINDA BERNARDO
2409 BARRACA, ROMA MANTANA
2410 BARRAGO, PANFILO III DANSICO
2411 BARRAL, ALDIN ARBOLEDA
2412 BARRAL, DAYANARA MAE TRILLES
2413 BARRAMEDA, ANTONIO JR SAGUN
2414 BARRAMEDA, MA GRACE BARABONA
2415 BARRAMEDA, MARIANE ABEGAIL OBLETAS
2416 BARRAMEDA, PAUL NIÑO BEQUIO
2417 BARRAMEDA, ROCHELLE MAGALLANES
2418 BARRANTES, NIÑO JAKE LAUSE
2419 BARREDA, LIEZEL FERNANDEZ
2420 BARREDO, ALVIC PESIDAS
2421 BARREDO, BEVERLY ANN BASADA
2422 BARREDO, LUTCHIE AVESTRUZ
2423 BARREDO, MARGIEROSS TANGALIN
2424 BARREDO, NOEMI DONOR
2425 BARRERA, MA JELLYKA GARUNG
2426 BARRERA, ROSA MARIE CONTI
2427 BARRERA, ZORAH MARIE TABARANZA
2428 BARRETE, CRIS JOHN ESCOBAL
2429 BARRETTO, EMMANUEL CONQUILLA
2430 BARRETTO, JAYSON GENCIANA
2431 BARRETTO, WINDY AMPARO
2432 BARRIA, JOSEPH PUTIAN
2433 BARRIENTOS, BRYAN JEFF SALOMEO
2434 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN
2435 BARRIENTOS, KRISTINE ALICE NUÑEZ
2436 BARRIENTOS, LINA LOPEZ
2437 BARRIENTOS, RAYDIN SHANE LAZARO
2438 BARRIL, PAUL ANTHONY GARCIA
2439 BARRIOS, IAN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
2440 BARRIOS, JEMINA ALADAD
2441 BARRIOS, KIM GREGORIO
2442 BARRIOS, MARY JANE ESTANDARTE
2443 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE ESCRITOR
2444 BARRO, ALYZA CAMILLE ACOSTA
2445 BARROCA, DONNA SAGARINO
2446 BARROGA, CONNIE GARIN
2447 BARROGA, CRISTINE JOY SAPLAAN
2448 BARROQUILLO, REA JEAN DEBLOIS
2449 BARROQUILLO, ROBMAR DESTAR
2450 BARRUGA, JOHN RYAN ARIÑAVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BARTE, KZEL MAE BENITEZ
2452 BARTOLABA, CLIAH JANE BRIGOLE
2453 BARTOLATA, JULIETA MANGUBAT
2454 BARTOLATA, NATHELLE ANN TAPING
2455 BARTOLAY, METCHELL ESPARZA
2456 BARTOLO, JANNU BERANGEL
2457 BARTOLOME, AIDALOR SECRETARIA
2458 BARTOLOME, ALWIN DAFUN
2459 BARTOLOME, CRIZALYN JOYCE QUESIO
2460 BARTOLOME, GLYCERYL QUESADA
2461 BARTOLOME, HAROLD ALVAREZ
2462 BARTOLOME, IRENE OBAT
2463 BARTOLOME, JOPET FERNANDEZ
2464 BARTOLOME, LAARNIE OLIVEROS
2465 BARTOLOME, MARK KEVIN REYES
2466 BARTOLOME, REYMA MAMARIL
2467 BARTOLOME, RUBIE CLARE CUYONES
2468 BARTOLOME, VERNICE LEGASPI
2469 BARUA, IRENE ROSE COLUMBRES
2470 BARUIZ, MARY ROSE SEGUNDINO
2471 BARZO, JEANSETTE DE LA PEÑA
2472 BAS, ANTONIO CABRILLAS
2473 BAS, ELLEINE PAULE
2474 BAS, JERVIN IGLAMO
2475 BAS, RADILYN TRIBONALO
2476 BASA, ABNEL HUSIN
2477 BASA, CRYSTAL MAE GONZALES
2478 BASA, DECEREE DAWN GROSPE
2479 BASA, FATIMAH MONTECILLO
2480 BASA, HONEY LANE ABRENICA
2481 BASA, LEONORA ALAAN
2482 BASA, MA AIZA CUBITA
2483 BASACOY, ELMER BANGNGAYON
2484 BASADRE, MARVIN AGUNOD
2485 BASAGRE, REY-MARK GRATIL
2486 BASAL, AIDA ASUNCION
2487 BASALO, MONA LISA JUEZAN
2488 BASAS, BARTOLOME OMONES
2489 BASAYSAY, ARMIN BARNEDO
2490 BASAYSAY, VENUS LLANETA
2491 BASAÑES, JAN EMIL VILLAMANGCA
2492 BASBACIO, JUBY ANN SARTE
2493 BASCAR, KATHLEEN JEAN ITOL
2494 BASCO, FLORIDA RAGOBRIO
2495 BASCO, JANETTE MUEGO
2496 BASCO, JOAN GABALFIN
2497 BASCONES, ANNE LAGO
2498 BASE, LOWEROSE ECAL
2499 BASE, NICHOL RECTO
2500 BASE, RENIEL MARK CURIOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BASE, SHERYL MORALES
2502 BASIAG, JAYSON BALITNANG
2503 BASIGA, RICO JAYME
2504 BASIJAN, JO ANN PALLERA
2505 BASILAN, MARIA SARAH DAYAO
2506 BASILIO, ANNIE ROSE PONGONAN
2507 BASILIO, ERIKA BENTADAN
2508 BASILISCO, GRACE GENOBIAGON
2509 BASILONIA, CHRISTIAN CAYTON
2510 BASINILLO, ANNALYN ROJAS
2511 BASINILLO, JERUS BARCELONA
2512 BASIT, ROLDAN JR ARANIEGO
2513 BASIWAG, MARIFE BAYAS
2514 BASOD, HARNERLY-ANN DICRAY
2515 BASQUIÑA, IVY CADAG
2516 BASSIG, PRINCESS SARAH DAGAN
2517 BASTARECHE, JOEFEL TAPAR
2518 BASTASA, MARIFEL DE ASIS
2519 BASTATAS, SANAZA MAR HITGUIN
2520 BASTIAN, GENEVA MAAMOT
2521 BASTIAN, MA LUCKY GALE TIBULAN
2522 BASTIDA, LOVELLA CIRUELA
2523 BASUG, VON ANDRIE VILLANUEVA
2524 BASUL, AGRECIO JR CUPAY
2525 BAT-OG, FRED DEMAISIP
2526 BAT-OG, JEANNEVY GAY JAIM
2527 BATAAN, CATHLEEN MARIE CAMPOS
2528 BATAC, BALDWIN BADILLO
2529 BATAC, JONATHAN FARIA
2530 BATAC, LOVELY JOY ESPAÑOLA
2531 BATAC, PAULINE DALUSONG
2532 BATACAN, ANGELYN BACUYAG
2533 BATACAN, KREINGLE MHILD APOSTOL
2534 BATACANDOLO, RUTH ANN LIBO-ON
2535 BATACLAO, LAURIE JANE GAWEC
2536 BATADLAN, EDEN BAUTISTA
2537 BATALLA, ANGELINE AQUINO
2538 BATALLA, MARIE KRIS BUMANGLAG
2539 BATALLER, ARLENE AREVALO
2540 BATALLER, GIL BRUTAS
2541 BATALLER, MIEDELLE MEDIANO
2542 BATALO, JALALODIN LIAWAO
2543 BATALO, TARHATA SALID
2544 BATAN, RUSSEL DENIO
2545 BATANG, MIA ERICA MONTENEGRO
2546 BATANGAN, ANGELICA ABAD
2547 BATAO, MONERA MARANDANG
2548 BATAYCAN, GLAIZA MAE SANCHEZ
2549 BATAYCAN, JENNIFER SAPU-AY
2550 BATHAN, DYAN GAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BATIANCILA, ZUSETTE BELLO
2552 BATICAN, ALVIN GUEVARRA
2553 BATILLER, ROIDER BARBATO
2554 BATINDAAN, AIZA BANGALISAN
2555 BATING, RENALYN ROQUE
2556 BATINGAL, APRIL ROSE ZULITA
2557 BATIS, ANABEL BARELA
2558 BATISTIL, JINKY GRACE SAMSON
2559 BATLONG, WENDIGAE SANARAN
2560 BATO, ALMERA VILLANDA
2561 BATO, VIC CARLO VARGAS
2562 BATOC, KERUBIN MIRANDA
2563 BATOG, RACHYLYN MARNAG
2564 BATOMALAQUE, CHRRY PIE PAQUIBOT
2565 BATOMALAQUE, RACHELLE FERNANDEZ
2566 BATON, FERDILYN MAGPON
2567 BATOON, CHERRYLA DAYDAY
2568 BATOON, FRANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
2569 BATOON, HARVEY LLOYD AGNI
2570 BATOY, EVANGELINE NAMBATAC
2571 BATRINA, ANNE MARIZ CASAS
2572 BATRONEL, JENALYN VILLANUEVA
2573 BATTA, JOSEPHINE CASIMSIMAN
2574 BATTAD, CESRA ETHEN PADILLA
2575 BATTAD, GERALDINE REGALADO
2576 BATUA, FARHANA GUMAMPONG
2577 BATUA-AN, ASNIA DOMATO
2578 BATUAAN, NASIMAH SHIEK
2579 BATULAN, MA JANE MAGLASANG
2580 BATUTAY, FAITH PRONTES
2581 BATUYONG, MARY GRACE VILLARAN
2582 BAUAN, MARNELLI CANTOS
2583 BAUCAN, VILLALYN BASOC
2584 BAUD, NASSER SAGANDINGAN
2585 BAUGBOG, MARY GRACE DASCO
2586 BAUI, ALEJANDRO II MACAPIA
2587 BAULA, ABUNDIO DESOLOC
2588 BAULO, MALIKAH MAMBAYO
2589 BAUN, ELEONOR REYES
2590 BAUN, MARGARITA DIZON
2591 BAUN, MONICA GUILLENO
2592 BAUTISTA, AIZA CARMELA SILVA
2593 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA LAJOM
2594 BAUTISTA, ALMA FLOR JUNIO
2595 BAUTISTA, ANNA CLAIRE LANGGAMAN
2596 BAUTISTA, AUREA DE LEON
2597 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JR PON
2598 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE REYES
2599 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA DIANA MICLAT
2600 BAUTISTA, CRIZELENE MAURICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BAUTISTA, EMMALYN ERMENO
2602 BAUTISTA, EVELYN AGACITA
2603 BAUTISTA, GISELLE MAE CATALAN
2604 BAUTISTA, GLENN BUNA
2605 BAUTISTA, HANNA LOISE ARGONZA
2606 BAUTISTA, IRENE
2607 BAUTISTA, IVY BIANAN
2608 BAUTISTA, JARED JOSHUA MENDOZA
2609 BAUTISTA, JESSICA BALINGAO
2610 BAUTISTA, JIMILYN PADILLA
2611 BAUTISTA, JOJIE MAY LUMOYOD
2612 BAUTISTA, JOMEL PELAYO
2613 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAE TOMAQUIN
2614 BAUTISTA, JONALETTE MALICDEM
2615 BAUTISTA, JONNAH MICAH REYES
2616 BAUTISTA, KIERVIN ESTRELLA
2617 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN CACHILA
2618 BAUTISTA, KRISTLE ANGELI CELINO
2619 BAUTISTA, LENIE FAYE BURGOS
2620 BAUTISTA, MA REBECCA TRAJANO
2621 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIZON
2622 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE ALMERIA
2623 BAUTISTA, MARISSA DAJAC
2624 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC CUDIA
2625 BAUTISTA, MARJURY QUITOS
2626 BAUTISTA, MAURICE FERRER
2627 BAUTISTA, MELISSA JILL RICO
2628 BAUTISTA, MERCEL VALEROZO
2629 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SAMSON
2630 BAUTISTA, NESTOR JR GANITANO
2631 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS GRACE MANIGBAS
2632 BAUTISTA, REINA JOYCE GONZALES
2633 BAUTISTA, ROSA BATUTAY
2634 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE ALFUEN
2635 BAUTISTALLA, JEPZEN IBCAS
2636 BAUTO, JEROME JOHN JUATCO
2637 BAUZA, JONEE PAULA DE JESUS
2638 BAWAS, JANICE SALI-EM
2639 BAWET, CATHELYN MALBAS
2640 BAWIT, ANALYN DILAY
2641 BAY-AN, DOMINGO BANTASAN
2642 BAY-AN, MAYFLOR AMBATANG
2643 BAYA, RUSSEL BARING
2644 BAYABAN, NIÑO RALPH LORETO PORTUGAL
2645 BAYAGA, EMMAN LOBITANIA
2646 BAYAGA, JULIUS MACALALAD
2647 BAYAGUSA, MARICEL MONCADA
2648 BAYANG, ELSIE SEGOVIA
2649 BAYANGOS, ANNA GRACE MANAYSAY
2650 BAYANGOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BAYANI, JAY-R BUCALA
2652 BAYANTONG, KEMBERLY JOY BAGSINAO
2653 BAYARCAL, HANNA JANE LAÑOJAN
2654 BAYAS, RON RYAN AMPO
2655 BAYATO, CHRISTY TACHADO
2656 BAYAWOC, FLORIDA GALDOC
2657 BAYBAY, ARA CAMILLE LOYOLA
2658 BAYBAYAN, PRINCESS MAY REMEDIOS
2659 BAYBAYON, LIENI GEN LAID
2660 BAYDID, BETTY PAGONTALAN
2661 BAYDO, JOVEL RUFINO
2662 BAYKING, LANNIE ABAY
2663 BAYLON, ARJAY MESA
2664 BAYLON, EDWIN JR PUBADORA
2665 BAYLON, JASSIE LLANES
2666 BAYLON, JOHN VINCENT MILLENA
2667 BAYLON, LANIE MAE LUNARIA
2668 BAYLON, VINCENT PINUELA
2669 BAYNOSA, RUFFA JEAN BATOON
2670 BAYO, GREENFIELD BALABAG
2671 BAYO, ISIDRO JR MIJARES
2672 BAYOG, RAMEL CADUNGON
2673 BAYONA, JONNA TICAR
2674 BAYONETA, ERROL PARREÑO
2675 BAYONITA, MARY GRACE GUSTILO
2676 BAYONITO, DINJINE APARIL
2677 BAYOTLANG, RICHE GOLOSINO
2678 BAYRANTE, SHAYNA FRANCE MALLARI
2679 BAYRON, FE CAGAMPANG
2680 BAYSAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
2681 BAYSIC, RICHARD FERRER
2682 BAYSON, ANA ROSE POLIRAN
2683 BAYTA, CATLEYA MAY ARTANA
2684 BAYTA, MARY ROSE PACARDO
2685 BAYUBAY, GLEZEL ARACO
2686 BAYUCOT, DIVINA ASILO
2687 BAYUDAN, DIANE MARY LIBED
2688 BAYUDAN, GLECY CARLOS
2689 BAYUDAN, MYRA VICENTE
2690 BAYUDANG, MELCHOR VALERA
2691 BAYUGA, MAY DAHPNEY INOT
2692 BAYUTAS, LEA ANTICUANDO
2693 BAZAR, JEANNE LYN SANTILECES
2694 BAZAR, MICHELLE BALTAZAR
2695 BAÑAGA, CHERRY LOVE BABUL
2696 BAÑAGA, DOMIELY CUARTINA
2697 BAÑAGA, SHALILIH ANN TABELISMA
2698 BAÑAL, JESSICA LAYOS
2699 BAÑARES, CHARLENE LABRINGAO
2700 BAÑARES, GERALD SOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BAÑARES, JAY VANGIL MURILLO
2702 BAÑARES, PAULYN ANN BELARMINO
2703 BAÑARES, SHERIL DALAFU
2704 BAÑAS, JESTER VILLON
2705 BAÑEZ, AGAPITA YU
2706 BAÑEZ, JINIE DAGOY
2707 BAÑEZ, JONALYN CABATIC
2708 BAÑEZ, LAILANI DEQUITO
2709 BAÑEZ, SAMUEL LAZARO
2710 BEA, JOYMEE DURANTE
2711 BEATINGO, LEAH MAE ALVAREZ
2712 BEATO, ALLELUIA CALINA
2713 BEATO, WARREN JAYSON RUSIANA
2714 BEBELONI, CRIS JOHN UY
2715 BEBIANO, ARISH RODRIGUEZ
2716 BEBING, ROCEL SANO
2717 BEBOSO, BEMIA SNOOKY ALCANO
2718 BEBOSO, CELESTE BAJAR
2719 BECENA, VINCENT LOSDO
2720 BECERA, MITCHIE MAE MARIOT
2721 BECIOS, ANTONETTE TEOPIZ
2722 BEDIZON, CAMIA MAE CARPO
2723 BEDRIJO, ELLEN SALVADOR
2724 BEDRUZ, ROSALIE VIZCARRA
2725 BEDUYA, NIÑO CARL MONEVA
2726 BEGASO, CHRISTOPHER DONATO
2727 BEGAYO, MAE CYRENE DOREGIOS
2728 BEGONIA, LITO ABENIR
2729 BEGONTES, SAUL SUPERABLE
2730 BEJENO, ANNIELYN DELFINO
2731 BEJERANO, ANALENE QUILATES
2732 BEJERANO, MICHAEL VINCENT GREGORIO
2733 BEJISON, LUVSHANE ATIENZA
2734 BEJO, MARIA CECILE BOLA
2735 BELA-ONG, MARICRIS MELAYA
2736 BELACAS, EDELINE RAMA
2737 BELANDRES, JESSICA GALVES
2738 BELANO, GERALDINE PARADO
2739 BELANO, JANELLE ZAMUDIO
2740 BELAOS, SHERLYN REMUALDO
2741 BELARDO, IMARI CARLA BLAN
2742 BELARDO, JANICE RENDON
2743 BELARMA, JOSE EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL
2744 BELARMINO, RODENA LASCO
2745 BELARO, CARMEN LEOPARDAS
2746 BELBAR, JOAN THERESE SILVESTRE
2747 BELCHES, MARY ANN ARABA
2748 BELDIA, AMALIA FLORES
2749 BELEN, CHRISTIAN JARDINICO
2750 BELEN, FRITZ GENER CEBRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BELEN, GLADYS RAQUEÑO
2752 BELEN, MARGIE ONDOY
2753 BELEN, MARIA ANTONETTE DORADO
2754 BELEN, PENKE MEJADO
2755 BELENO, KAREN JOY BESA
2756 BELGA, ELVERA LLANETA
2757 BELGA, JEANIE BERNAL
2758 BELGA, MARGIE BROSO
2759 BELGADO, JENNIFER CABUTAJE
2760 BELGICA, HENRY JR JAO
2761 BELICANO, JAYVEE TOLENTINO
2762 BELIGOLO, CATHERINE CAJEGAS
2763 BELINO, HEATHER NICOLE AMBE
2764 BELISARIO, MARIO JR MARIANO
2765 BELISO, FLAIR AYSHEA PARAISO
2766 BELLECA, ELEUTERIO JR MOYANO
2767 BELLEN, CLARENCE TRINIDAD
2768 BELLEN, GERTRUDE AUBREY NAPAY
2769 BELLEN, MAE-AN BELEN
2770 BELLEN, MARIGRACE ALMAZAN
2771 BELLEZA, GRAZED YVETTE TIMBENGAN
2772 BELLEZA, HARLYN PERALTA
2773 BELLEZA, PAUL MINA
2774 BELLIDO, MARIA ANGELLIE SALANAP
2775 BELLO, ANNA RITA DELA CRUZ
2776 BELLO, JAYSON GAYTANO
2777 BELLO, JIMELYN VIBAR
2778 BELLO, JOSEPH MORALES
2779 BELLO, MA CONCEPCION GARGARAN
2780 BELLO, MA JOANA PAPELERIN
2781 BELLO, RAMON II HULGUIN
2782 BELLO, SAMUEL LUMABAN
2783 BELLO, SHEILA MAY ACUIN
2784 BELLUGA, JAM WAGAS
2785 BELMIL, MICHAEL SERRANO
2786 BELMIN, DIANA PERUA
2787 BELMIN, ZHARIZL VERDEFLOR
2788 BELMONTE, ANNA VERONICA
2789 BELMONTE, CHARLEEN MENDOZA
2790 BELMONTE, ELAINE LOZANO
2791 BELMONTE, HANNAH JANE COLON
2792 BELMONTE, ROSE VALERIE BARAQUIEL
2793 BELO, ILYNE BATALLA
2794 BELO, MERRIAM MISA
2795 BELO, RAUL CANATO
2796 BELOCURA, JERECO PILAR
2797 BELONGUEL, ANALIE PIELAGO
2798 BELTRAN, DENNIS GAGUI
2799 BELTRAN, MICHAEL TIMBANG
2800 BELTRAN, MICHELLE CALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BELTRAN, ROMAR
2802 BELUAN, JESSIEL MONTIL
2803 BELUANG, ELEANOR DAIRAO
2804 BELUCORA, LEIGHTTON BALANSAG
2805 BELUSO, CHRISTINE BRILLO
2806 BEMBENUTO, LESLIE BERNALDEZ
2807 BEN SALIC, JURHOM AMPUAN
2808 BEN-AT, ROXANNE COMOM
2809 BENAMIJE, MARIA KIERSHEY DANDO
2810 BENASA, JOAN CERIALES
2811 BENASING, NORAISAH HASAN
2812 BENAVENTE, RIZALYN ESCOSURA
2813 BENAVIDEZ, ANGELO PADILLA
2814 BENDAL, JANETH DETOYATO
2815 BENDANILLO, JONAH CINDY PURISIMA
2816 BENDANILLO, ROBERT FRANZ DULGUIME
2817 BENDAÑA, GILLIAN KEVIN CUASAY
2818 BENDECIO, RONALD BRONCANO
2819 BENDICIO, JENEVEB MAGBANUA
2820 BENDIJO, AILEEN CLAMOHOY
2821 BENDO, MARY CRIS BARAGA
2822 BENDOY, SUHSMITA MIÑOZA
2823 BENECIO, MA KATRINA CASSANDRA
2824 BENEDICO, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
2825 BENEDICTO, JULIE ANN DUMOT
2826 BENEDICTO, MIKKO DELOS SANTOS
2827 BENEDICTO, NEO VIM BARBOSA
2828 BENEMERITO, REMEMAR BARCEBAL
2829 BENEYAT, MARYJUL TICA-A
2830 BENGCAN, CHITA ORDAS
2831 BENGCO, SYRIL DAVID
2832 BENIGAS, RUFFA YABUT
2833 BENIGNO, CHIMMY JOY ROSLIN
2834 BENILAN, MICHIE CARLENE ICAO
2835 BENINO, YVONNE SANTIAGO
2836 BENITEZ, AISY BELEN
2837 BENITEZ, CHARLENE PARIÑAS
2838 BENITEZ, FATIMA ALAMHALI
2839 BENITEZ, MARVIN MAZO
2840 BENITEZ, RICHIN MAMZA
2841 BENITO, ABUL HUSSIEN S
2842 BENITO, DONA MAE ROSARIO
2843 BENITO, JULY JEAN LUSARIA
2844 BENITO, ZABRINA BRAGANZA
2845 BENJAMEN, LORAINE PECTO
2846 BENLAYO, JENNY BERTIZ
2847 BENLOT, MARIE JOY RUIZ
2848 BENLOT, ZENNY TAYUM
2849 BENOLIAS, LIZA CUJARDO
2850 BENOLIRAO, MARY JIEMER CABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BENOSA, LORIE BERCADES
2852 BENSON, ALJOSEPH SEVILLA
2853 BENTAZAL, CYNTHIA MARAVILLES
2854 BENTILLO, CHERYL DUMLAO
2855 BENTING, JERICHO CEDEÑO
2856 BENTOY, JUDY DE LA TORRE
2857 BENTOY, KIMIFLOR CALVARIO
2858 BENZON, SANDY TAGAL
2859 BENZUELA, JOBELY OMANDAC
2860 BERALDE, WRESTY LOPEZ
2861 BERAN, GAY CHARISSE EJURANGO
2862 BERAN, KATHLENE ALVAREZ
2863 BERANIA, DONNA VALENCIA
2864 BERANO, GIRLIE MONFORTE
2865 BERAYO, NADIN ELLARDA
2866 BERBECHO, HAZEL HIFARVA
2867 BERBES, JUVY DELA ROSA
2868 BERBESADA, GERALYN FERNANDEZ
2869 BERBOSO, JOSIE ANN JAULA
2870 BERBULLA, JESFER PREGIL
2871 BERCASIO, BLANCA CANDELARIA
2872 BERDAN, DONNA LYN ALMACEN
2873 BERDIJO, MARLYN LANDAOS
2874 BERDIN, GENEVA ALLE DOLDOLIA
2875 BERDIN, JANE LUDOVICE
2876 BERDON, MARY JUSTIN LIMA
2877 BERDOS, IAN BENIGA
2878 BERENGUEL, MARIA DONGUEL ENDOMA
2879 BERENGUEL, ROVEJANE PREGLO
2880 BERENGUER, JEFFERSON ABENA
2881 BEREZO, MERAH SALINGUHAY
2882 BERGADO, MADEL MASDO
2883 BERGANTING, DANILO GAMOS
2884 BERGAÑO, CHESTER SALUNA
2885 BERGONIA, GRACE DAQUINAG
2886 BERGONIO, NIÑA FRANCIA BALANG
2887 BERICO, MARIA FATIMA ROQUE
2888 BERIDA, METHYLENE JEZZA DAÑO
2889 BERIDA, RUTHCHE BERNAL
2890 BERIDO, JOMAR BONAAGUA
2891 BERINGUEL, ELIJAH GABON
2892 BERIÑA, MARY KAYE CAPILLAS
2893 BERJA, ANTONIE PACIA
2894 BERJA, GLORIE BELLE LABRADOR
2895 BERJAY, NOEL JOHN CHECCHECAN
2896 BERLANDINO, COLEEN IRIS SANTOS
2897 BERMAS, BABELYN BARIAS
2898 BERMAS, LORENA VELASCO
2899 BERMAS, MARIA VERONICA ALEJO
2900 BERMAS, MARISSA BOBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE
2902 BERMEJO, RICHELLE RAYRAY
2903 BERMIDO, ANNAMIE NANGOROG
2904 BERMISO, SYLVIA VALLENAS
2905 BERMUDEZ, CARL MICHAEL LUHA
2906 BERMUDEZ, MARILOU CALOMOT
2907 BERMUDEZ, ROSA DE LIMA ESCUYOS
2908 BERMUDO, ROCELYN ARCETA
2909 BERMUEL, REYNOLD JR BOHOLST
2910 BERMUNDO, CORAZON MIRAN
2911 BERMUNDO, IRENE OBOG
2912 BERNABE, JIMBERLYN JIMENEZ
2913 BERNABE, MARIBEL BINALON
2914 BERNABE, MARIFE DIZON
2915 BERNABE, MARY GRACE LAPIDEZ
2916 BERNABE, MAYLINE DELA CRUZ
2917 BERNABE, REGINE MOISES
2918 BERNAD, ALEXIS CUI
2919 BERNADAS, NOEMI NARCISO
2920 BERNADOS, DINA DAGANGON
2921 BERNADOS, MARIA VIVIAN DAGUPLO
2922 BERNADOS, RYAN JAY MARTINADA
2923 BERNAL, ARIES AGLANANG
2924 BERNAL, LOUIE BARNACHEA
2925 BERNAL, MARIANNE BENITEZ
2926 BERNAL, MARJORIE NAZON
2927 BERNAL, SHIELA MAE DELAGUBATON
2928 BERNAL, VINDILYN CALONIA
2929 BERNALDEZ, JASMIN SHIENA GARCIA
2930 BERNALDEZ, JEFFREY CLOPINO
2931 BERNALES, ARLENE TABUENA
2932 BERNALES, ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
2933 BERNALES, GENEVA SOLANO
2934 BERNALES, JAY PAUL ARIÑEZ
2935 BERNALES, SCHERLEN ESPAÑO
2936 BERNALES, ZAMMUEL ARELLANO
2937 BERNALTE, CHERISH LUCERO
2938 BERNARDEZ, MELANIE SALES
2939 BERNARDINO, CHARLEMAGNE ROY MARVAS
2940 BERNARDINO, JERECHO SORIANO
2941 BERNARDINO, MA CATTLEYA ROSE PEREZ
2942 BERNARDINO, NELDA HIPOLITO
2943 BERNARDINO, RLY AGUAS
2944 BERNARDO, EDWARD GAZA
2945 BERNARDO, JANINE CABRAL
2946 BERNARDO, JUSTIN CALDERON
2947 BERNARDO, KENNETH CELAJES
2948 BERNARDO, MARIA CRISTINA BELEN MANZANO
2949 BERNARDO, MELVIN LOPEZ
2950 BERNARDO, MORRIS RAMALLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BERNARDO, VERGEL GALVEZ
2952 BERNARDO, WENNIE LORETA DEBIL
2953 BERNARTE, JOCELYN DOCE
2954 BERNIDO, KIMBERLY POLICHER
2955 BERON, JOHN ANTHONY EBADOLAZA
2956 BERONDO, RACHELL SABELLANO
2957 BERONG, CRISTY HOPE ANOBIA
2958 BERONGOY, JOSIE MONGCAL
2959 BERONGOY, JUDELYN AREVALO
2960 BERONIO, ANGELO SALVIDAR
2961 BEROSIL, RENATO JR LIMIN
2962 BEROU, MAVEL RANISA SOLATAR
2963 BEROY, ANA JANE HOMECILLO
2964 BERSABAL, ILYN CARREON
2965 BERSABE, LIENELYN NACHOR
2966 BERTILLO, APRIL MORENO
2967 BERTILLO, FROILAN JED BONTO
2968 BERTILLO, JOANAH ROSE CABUSAO
2969 BERTIZ, BETHLEHEM MENDOZA
2970 BERTOS, JENNY TEJERO
2971 BERTULFO, BENALYN JUMAWAN
2972 BERTULFO, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
2973 BESA, EDJHONMAR DELOS ANGELES
2974 BESA, FRANK LHANZER DUSIL
2975 BESANA, MARIA LOURDES DE LOS REYES
2976 BESANA, MARIFE CALAMA-AN
2977 BESARIO, JESSA MAE QUIZON
2978 BESARIO, MA THERESA PANUNCIAR
2979 BESAS, DIALYN BANDIOLA
2980 BESAÑEZ, MYLENE CARAMPATAN
2981 BESBAL, JEREMIAS II ARABIANA
2982 BESERIAL, ARNOLD OLVIDO
2983 BESINAL, MARK ANTHONY AMPONGAN
2984 BESINAN, AIZEL BROCE
2985 BESORIO, JOMAR OCHO
2986 BESORO, EDGAR TANCONGCO
2987 BESTRE, LAILANIE PAGOLI
2988 BETALAC, MARNELIE ARELLANO
2989 BETANGHOL, MEDRALYN DAPAL
2990 BETIONG, FLORDELYN CUMLA
2991 BETITA, CARLO IAN BERMEJO
2992 BETITO, LEMUEL ARCILLAS
2993 BETITO, RICHELLE FERRER
2994 BETOCO, MYLENE FANTILANAN
2995 BETOON, ESTAR BALBALOSA
2996 BETOS, JOSHUA ATUP
2997 BETOY, IRIS SUMANGAY
2998 BETUIN, ELMIE POGOY
2999 BEUP, DONNA ESCOBIN
3000 BEÑAS, GENELYN PAYOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BIAD, RUBELYN ANGCON
3002 BIADO, ALJAY ELYZAR BALONZO
3003 BIAGTAN, MARK KEVIN MONTERO
3004 BIAGTAN, NIKKA GUBALLA
3005 BIALDO, MARIBEL GREGORIO
3006 BIANAN, NADIRA APIDOL
3007 BIANES, JERRA MAE ENGO
3008 BIARES, QUENIE VERANO
3009 BIASCA, GINA CAS
3010 BIASURA, ERMILYN LIZARDO
3011 BIBAT, JOSIE MAE TOREJAS
3012 BIBAT, RACHELLE RICARDO
3013 BIBAÑO, JAMES ADAM MONTON
3014 BIBBIGAN, CHATYRENE ROSIETE
3015 BIBLANIAS, HARLIE EBOJO
3016 BICCAY, ELEANOR SALINDA
3017 BICHARA, CATHERINE VARGAS
3018 BICUA, IRENE LABATETE
3019 BICUA, PRECIOUS ANN BAYOLA
3020 BIDAR, JEMARE VERGARA
3021 BIDO, RUPHIE CAPOQUIAN
3022 BIEN, DOMINICA BONAGUA
3023 BIENES, JOB AGOT
3024 BIENES, MA MAVELLE DALIT
3025 BIER, DANELI TEOXON
3026 BIESCAS, MICHELLE BARBACENA
3027 BIGAW, JAMES DANIEL SELVIDO
3028 BIGCAS, ALJON RADORES
3029 BIGCAS, DANDREVE FAJANOY
3030 BIGCAS, FLORIELY COBRADO
3031 BIGCAS, REALINE LORICO
3032 BIGCAS, RICHELLE SAMUYA
3033 BIGGAYAN, ALDRIN AGAPINAN
3034 BIGOY, MICHELLE GATUS
3035 BIGTAS, DANICA FAYE FRANCIA
3036 BIGTAS, JENILYN CUIZON
3037 BIGTAS, MARY ANN BARTE
3038 BIGTAS, ROSS ALDEN ANCHETA
3039 BIGUERAS, HAZEL MAE CLEDERA
3040 BIGUERAS, LIRIO DICHOSO
3041 BIGUERAS, RUBY PERALTA
3042 BILAO, HAPSA SALIM
3043 BILAO, JALIL AMER
3044 BILAR, BERNADITH SALLES
3045 BILASON, SANNIE VERGARA
3046 BILBAO, JASON DAGALE
3047 BILGERA, ERNIE RIVERA
3048 BILLIN, JOGIELENE RICAMARA
3049 BILLODO, AIRA MAE MIRA
3050 BILLONES, LILLI JANE ROLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BILLOSO, SHAHANI DIMO
3052 BILLY, MARYSE BIANCA MARCIAL
3053 BILOCURA, HAZEL DONASCO
3054 BINALA, ISABELO JR VILLAROSA
3055 BINAMIRA, CHRISTIAN BERDIN
3056 BINANCILAN, MARY GRACE RENDON
3057 BINARAO, RICHIE DIMACULANGAN
3058 BINASA, REGINE ALEMANIA
3059 BINASOY, MARK JAYSON CARAGGAYAN
3060 BINATAO, MANELYN OYANON
3061 BINDOY, ISABEL VICTORIA EGAY
3062 BINGAYAN, MICHAEL LAMAN
3063 BINGCO, MARICON GRANADA
3064 BINGCO, TRUVELYN ROJO
3065 BINGHOT, MARY JOY EMIA
3066 BINIAHAN, EMILIO CAWILI
3067 BINONGO, IGNATIUS EDORECE
3068 BINUHE, ROWENA EBELAN
3069 BIODES, DIANA ROSE ABEAR
3070 BIONO, ANN LOTIS BAG-AO
3071 BIORE, CATHY PASTRANA
3072 BIRAD, EDNA GARNACE
3073 BIRONDO, CHERRY MAE ERA
3074 BIRONDO, KRISSEL ZAMORA
3075 BISCOCHO, ROBERTO DINGLASAN
3076 BISERA, LORINNE RACAL
3077 BISERA, QUENNIE TABANAS
3078 BISMONTE, LUZVIMINDA TORINO
3079 BITALO, MARLON PICARDO
3080 BITANCUR, DARIUS MIRALLES
3081 BITAS, AUREANICE ZORCA
3082 BITCHARA, RICHARD JERIC INGLIS
3083 BITCO, LOVENDA DESABELLE
3084 BITERANTA, JYRAMIE VACUNAWA
3085 BITGUE, RANE ROSE BUENDIA
3086 BITO, ABEGAIL SUPERIO
3087 BITOCA, JOVEN ADAZA
3088 BITOON, FLORITO JR BATULAN
3089 BITOON, LORELIE BALIGUAT
3090 BITUIN, KRISTINE BELLEN
3091 BIÑAR, ANALYN DIEGA
3092 BIÑAS, ARLENE SANTANDER
3093 BLAN, LILIBETH PARADO
3094 BLANCA, AILEEN CELLON
3095 BLANCA, MA LEODES BERNARDO
3096 BLANCE, JHOLAN PANO
3097 BLANCIA, AIRACHELLE TUBUNGBANUA
3098 BLANCO, JANICE ALAYACYAC
3099 BLANCO, JAZEEL FABELLARE
3100 BLANCO, JOHN MICHAEL PEDREGOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BLANCO, JUVYLYN LUCENA
3102 BLANQUISCO, LOURENCE VALENTEROS
3103 BLANQUISCO, MICHELLE FIRMANTE
3104 BLANQUIZA, RIA REYES
3105 BLAS, MARIA CORAZON BAUTISTA
3106 BLASCO, RUEL CAJARDO
3107 BLAZA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
3108 BLAZA, KRISTEL MANG-OAG
3109 BLEZA, BLESSED ISAIAH DE GUZMAN
3110 BLEZA, DIANA LEN CINCO
3111 BLEZA, STEPHANIE CATAROJA
3112 BO, RAYMOND BILO
3113 BOAC, ERIC BERGADO
3114 BOAC, GENILYN MORIS
3115 BOAC, JENNIFER RACQUEL BOJALANCE
3116 BOADO, KAY OWEN LACHICA
3117 BOADO, VIRGILIO VENTURA
3118 BOBADILLA, ABEGAIL PACANA
3119 BOBADILLA, CHARY GIL VILLANUEVA
3120 BOBES, REGIE JURALBAL
3121 BOBIER, MARIA AMELIA NUELAN
3122 BOBIS, CRISTALEN TOLEDO
3123 BOBIS, JOY MARK BARRAL
3124 BOBIS, WELMAR JOHN NAZ
3125 BOBO, FEVELYN CAMBONGGA
3126 BOCALAN, ANN CRISTEL ARAÑAS
3127 BOCATO, LYNDA AMOR MALALUAN
3128 BOCAUTO, NENITA MATAAC
3129 BOCAYONG, MITZIE MARISH LOQUERO
3130 BOCNGEL, DOMINGO BAGINOY
3131 BOCOBO, CYRA NESPEROS
3132 BODINO, KEMBERLYN CAMPO
3133 BODIONGAN, MARK ANGELOU DE LEON
3134 BODOSO, CHRISTINA BOÑGALOS
3135 BOGABONG, NUR HANNA PIZARRO
3136 BOHOL, CHRISTINE GATILAO
3137 BOHOL, NANCY BALINAS
3138 BOHOL, RHYMRANTH MORILLA
3139 BOHOL, SHERRY MAE MACSABEJON
3140 BOISER, ADELIN CUTAMORA
3141 BOKINGKITO, DAISY EUHENGCO
3142 BOLALIN, MELISSA MOSO
3143 BOLALIN, NIKKI PADIN
3144 BOLAMBAO, MA STEPHANIE PELAYO
3145 BOLAMBOT, LEMUEL MABOLOC
3146 BOLANIO, JAYRALDEN CURILAN
3147 BOLANTE, CLARISS GAY CEREMONIA
3148 BOLANTE, EMELDA SOLAYMAN MARABLE
3149 BOLANTE, RM GLORY MADRONIO
3150 BOLAÑOS, JADE TAÑEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BOLAÑOS, JESSEL DESALISA
3152 BOLAÑOS, REY BARCENAS
3153 BOLEMA, ECEL ECEL MONFORTE
3154 BOLERO, ROGELIO JR ORTIZ
3155 BOLIGON, JERVIE PASAG
3156 BOLIMA, MA GISELLE RAMOS
3157 BOLINAS, AILA ILUSTRE
3158 BOLISAY, AGNES MANANGAN
3159 BOLIVAR, IAN ATIENZA
3160 BOLIVAR, LYN TALAMOR
3161 BOLIVAR, SUZETTE MIRANDA
3162 BOLJORAN, BASILIO JR DEVARAS
3163 BOLLO, MARGIE LUMANTAS
3164 BOLO, FATIMA GABA
3165 BOLOCON, ANAJOY TORRES
3166 BOLOCON, JACKIE GAREJO
3167 BOLODO, JECELLE MAGBANWA
3168 BOLON, ROSIELYN MAE TAN
3169 BOLONGON, JACQUELINE SUMICAD
3170 BOLOS, MARY JANE DALINGAY
3171 BOLOTAOLO, MARY GRACE ALCESO
3172 BOMBASE, MELODY ATANANTE
3173 BOMBAY, JEZIAH JAHZIEL TAGLE
3174 BOMETIVO, ARIEL DIAZ
3175 BOMETIVO, VICENTE DIAZ
3176 BONA, MA FE CECILIA ROSARIO
3177 BONA, MARLEN DUPAYA
3178 BONAAGUA, MA CHARLENE BILO
3179 BONAOBRA, GENEROSE BANZAGALES
3180 BONAOBRA, KEVIN POLINAG
3181 BONDAD, ANQUETELE AURELLANO
3182 BONDAD, FELICIA VERONICA MANALILI
3183 BONDESIT, RIENA ARCILLA
3184 BONDOC, CARLO RUBIO
3185 BONDOC, EDSAR ADRIANO
3186 BONDOC, JONATHAN LEGASPI
3187 BONDOC, MARIVIC GORDO
3188 BONDOC, MONALIZA PASCUAL
3189 BONETE, ADONIS DELA CRUZ
3190 BONGA, HERMEL ADOR
3191 BONGA, SADDAT EBRAHIM
3192 BONGABONG, BIBIEN BARTOLABA
3193 BONGALES, GLADYS OMIPING
3194 BONGAN, DAISYREE JOY RESMA
3195 BONGAO, LYN GABONG
3196 BONGAT, DANIEL RAMOS
3197 BONGAT, MARK JERSON BALCE
3198 BONGAY, ANGELYN VILLEGAS
3199 BONGAY, JANICE MAY ALCALA
3200 BONGAYAN, JUDY BLANCAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BONGCAYAT, JANDY TAGANAHAN
3202 BONGCAYO, PAUL WILHELM BAROL
3203 BONGHANOY, MARIEL SILLACAY
3204 BONGLAY, RICHARD BARCA
3205 BONGO, LOVELIA CATARINA
3206 BONGOLAN, AUBREY VELASCO
3207 BONGOLAN, RIZAMAE SANGIL
3208 BONGON, JOHN JOBIE NAVAREZ
3209 BONGON, REY ALLAN RESTIE BRAGAIS
3210 BONIFACIO, ANGELITA GAVINO
3211 BONIFACIO, CHARMAINE JOY PINEDA
3212 BONIFACIO, ERLINE HERNANDEZ
3213 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZABETH PAGULAYAN
3214 BONIFACIO, PETER ROBERTO
3215 BONIFACIO, REALYN MAHONES
3216 BONIFACIO, RENE MARQUEZ
3217 BONIFACIO, ROSTHYL ANN CANJA
3218 BONILLA, LESTER VINUYA
3219 BONILLA, RICHELA DULDULAO
3220 BONION, CARLOTA OCOP
3221 BONIQUIT, JOYLENE FERNANDEZ
3222 BONITA, ANGELA BUÑI
3223 BONITA, FREDA LUZ RAMOS
3224 BONJE, KENNETH COQUILLA
3225 BONJOC, HAROLD NELSON MORAL
3226 BONODE, JANET AMENI
3227 BONTIA, DON JAE LADISLA
3228 BONTIA, ROSEMARIE NUÑAL
3229 BONTIA, RUBIE ROSE GARDOCE
3230 BONTILAO, JESSICA ACEBEDO
3231 BONTIPULA, CHERRY-LYN
3232 BONTUYAN, AIZA ARDIENTE
3233 BONTUYAN, BERNIE LOPEZ
3234 BOOC, PAULINO JR LLAMASAREZ
3235 BOOC, STEVEMAR ELEJEDO
3236 BORABO, ARJIE OROLFO
3237 BORBE, AILEN BAYBAY
3238 BORDAJE, JINKY LOPEZ
3239 BORDALLO, MA CARMELA SAGORIO
3240 BORDIOS, ANALYN MIRAFLOR
3241 BORDON, WENDEL JEM MARELDEN URSOS
3242 BOREBOR, EDSEL FRANCIA
3243 BORELA, SHERYL MAE GOTOMAN
3244 BORIBOR, ROSALIE MADRID
3245 BORIGAS, MA CECILIA BORNILLA
3246 BORINAGA, FRANCIS MARVIN ELLIOT
3247 BORJA, APRIL ANNE THABOR
3248 BORJA, ARTHUR PAUL CRUZ
3249 BORJA, AVEGAIL ESPINO
3250 BORJA, DANICA JOY SALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BORJA, ELMA CARULLO
3252 BORJA, FAITH ARKEM PEREZ
3253 BORJA, IRISH ZITA
3254 BORJA, JEFREY DE LUNA
3255 BORJA, JUVELYN SATUMCACAL
3256 BORJA, LAWRENCE ACHILLE ALMENDRAL
3257 BORJA, MA CZARINA TOCA
3258 BORJA, MARILOU CAMACHO
3259 BORJA, MARILYN RONQUILLO
3260 BORJA, MARIVETTE FE BAGUINON
3261 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE PEREIRA
3262 BORJA, NOVA JOY BARCENILLA
3263 BORJA, RENEBOY MARIÑAS
3264 BORJA, WINNA CINCO
3265 BORLASA, HILDA BRIAGAS
3266 BORLASA, SUSAN REBANAL
3267 BORLAZA, GER JOHNIKCA PONIENTE
3268 BORLONGAN, MARY ANNE DACPANO
3269 BORLONGAN, MIPA CONTRERAS
3270 BORNALES, ARIANE LAO
3271 BORNALES, JUN MARK HENOVIS
3272 BORNALES, MARIA LOURDES RAYCO
3273 BORNIOS, GERALDINE CAMADDO
3274 BORONG, CHRIS IANN JOHN PONCARDAS
3275 BORRAS, RODOLFO JR OLAVIAGA
3276 BORREO, LIENOL PESTAÑAS
3277 BORRES, AIMEE GOMEZ
3278 BORRES, ALTHEA AMOR LINA
3279 BORRES, DEVEY ETHYL ARELLANO
3280 BORROMEO, ENRIQUE CARBO
3281 BORROMEO, JUN-JUN TESORO
3282 BORROMEO, MARK JASON DE LOS REYES
3283 BORROMEO, MARK JORGE ALMODIEL
3284 BORROMEO, RICKY ECHANO
3285 BOSITO, DONNA DOCOG
3286 BOSITO, ROEL OLITA
3287 BOSLON, MYRA BADONG
3288 BOSQUE, PAUL ANTHONY GABAJERON
3289 BOSQUIT, APRIL DAWN MEREZ
3290 BOSTON, ANNEL ORA-A
3291 BOSTON, BENJAMIN JR CONSOLACION
3292 BOSTON, MARISSA DUCO
3293 BOTABARA, ALDRIN BARASAN
3294 BOTALON, LILIBETH BRON
3295 BOTE, ROXANNE POGOY
3296 BOTIN, KAREN AYCARDO
3297 BOTIS, ODESSA EFA
3298 BOTIWEY, CRICYNTHIA DUPING
3299 BOTIWEY, MARK AERON DEPNAG
3300 BOUFFARD, KRISTINE KARLA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BOYBOY, ANA MARIA CUTOR
3302 BOYOTEN, DESIREE KIMAKIM
3303 BOÑOL, LEA
3304 BRABANTE, GUADALUPE MARTINEZ
3305 BRACE, LUV JOY PORLARES
3306 BRACERO, KEY-ANN CORONACION
3307 BRACINO, ANTONETTE CULTURA
3308 BRAGA, ALDREN TALHA
3309 BRAGA, NERIZA SABONGAN
3310 BRAGADO, LOREVIC ORDOÑEZ
3311 BRAGAIS, ARIEL DIZON
3312 BRAGAIS, LEAH EUSEBIO
3313 BRAGAT, CECILLE MASOCOL
3314 BRAVO, BEA BUDACA
3315 BRAVO, JUMAR SERRANO
3316 BRAVO, MELANIE CABILANG
3317 BRAZAN, JOVELYN LAÑADA
3318 BRAZAN, SHAINA CABELIN
3319 BRAÑANOLA, NORMA NOVAL
3320 BREBONERIA, SHEILAMAY MILANTE
3321 BRECIO, MEDEN ATAG
3322 BREDICO, FLORENCE ALEJANDRO
3323 BREGANIO, DOROTHY JOY NATIVIDAD
3324 BREGUERA, MARICEL GOMEZ
3325 BREIS, CHRISTOPHER VILLANTE
3326 BRENSIS, EMILYN HIBAYAY
3327 BRETAÑA, CZEMAR IBUNIA
3328 BRICEÑO, MA SOLITA ROTONI
3329 BRICIA, JAYMAR MELANDRES
3330 BRIEZ, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
3331 BRIGOLA, SHIENA MAE BENOSA
3332 BRIGOLI, CZARINA MAY MONTEBON
3333 BRIGONDO, SHARMAE SUMATRA
3334 BRIGUELA, JAIME MARCELO JR SARMIENTO
3335 BRILLANTE, DONABEL DE JESUS
3336 BRILLANTES, ELMA MALANOG
3337 BRILLANTES, MISHELLE CALDERON
3338 BRILLANTES, SHEERA MAE RAMOS
3339 BRILLO, JOHN OMAR PAHAYAHAY
3340 BRILLO, TEODORICO III APDO
3341 BRINGAS, DONNA GAY FELLIZAR
3342 BRIONES, EDUARD PITONG
3343 BRIONES, IAN CARLO BAUTISTA
3344 BRIONES, JACQUELINE JARANTA
3345 BRIONES, JASMIN LLAMEDO
3346 BRIONES, JOCELYN SARADOR
3347 BRIONES, LENIN IGNACIO
3348 BRIONES, MARIE VIC REYES
3349 BRIONES, MARIEFLOR INOJALES
3350 BRIONES, MARY CLAIRE ALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BRIONES, PATRICK VILLANUEVA
3352 BRIONES, SAMUEL TRUMATA
3353 BRIONES, VERNA MUGAR
3354 BRIONES, WINDEL JOHN RABAGO
3355 BRIONES, ZENMA JOY DAQUIO
3356 BRIOSO, PLINNY CAROLINE BERNAL
3357 BRIOSO, ROSEMARIE MALOLOY-ON
3358 BRISTOL, JENNIFER ORPALAS
3359 BRISTOL, LUSINDAH ENGHOG
3360 BRIZUELA, JAMES ANDREW PAGUNTALAN
3361 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER ERTA
3362 BRIÑOSA, ELENA MANALO
3363 BROCES, JENNY JOAQUIN
3364 BRON, JERBRAIN IBARRA
3365 BRONCANO, EMEJANE CELLS
3366 BRONCANO, JUN-JUN SAMONTE
3367 BRONCANO, RICKY DEL CASTILLO
3368 BRONDO, ERIC ABALO
3369 BRONSAL, GENEVEIVE BILAOS
3370 BRONUELA, JANICE DIAZ
3371 BROQUEZA, MHALAYA SILVESTRE
3372 BROÑOLA, ANA LIZA LORENZO
3373 BROÑOLA, JOHN RENZ DULLER
3374 BRUA, STELA CABUDOY
3375 BRUCE, APOLLOS-PAUL HERNANDEZ
3376 BRUCE, MARGARET ELAINE RAMIREZ
3377 BRUCE, MARY JEAN DISEPEDA
3378 BRUTAS, RENATO JR DAIZ
3379 BRUZOLA, JENIFFER BLANCO
3380 BU-UCAN, RUTHERFORD LUNAG
3381 BUADILLA, MILROSE RALUTA
3382 BUAGAS, EMIE JOY ANGCON
3383 BUAGAS, JEMINA ROCACURVA
3384 BUAL, CATHERINE PURQUED
3385 BUAN, AGNES TOLENTINO
3386 BUAN, ANNAMARIE TAMAYO
3387 BUAN, DARIUS CEDRIC SANTOS
3388 BUAN, HONEY LYN DAVID
3389 BUANSAY, FATIMA SENDAD
3390 BUANSAY, JOHANNA KAHAL
3391 BUASAN, KAY OCHABO
3392 BUBAN, JOANAH ESPLANA
3393 BUBAN, MARIA ANGELICA ESCALA
3394 BUBAN, MARIBEL BUEN
3395 BUBAN, MICHAEL DAVID
3396 BUBAN, NOEL
3397 BUBULI, ROSEMARIE BELGA
3398 BUCALOY, MARY JOY DACASIN
3399 BUCANEG, JOYCE NAVARRO
3400 BUCAO, DOMINIQUE NIKKE JANH DATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BUCAYO, MARIA PETRA FELISA DEDICATORIA
3402 BUCIO, ESTHER PEROCHO
3403 BUCO, RIALYN CABILLON
3404 BUCOG, BAMIE DONDOYANO
3405 BUCOG, NINO RAYMOND FORNILLOS
3406 BUCOL, JOANNA JANE QUITORIANO
3407 BUCOL, RHEA GUSTILO
3408 BUDAYAO, ROSALIE VALDEZ
3409 BUDDICK, ABDUL-AZIS ANGELES
3410 BUDHI, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
3411 BUDIONG, JEMRIE TIGALDAO
3412 BUDLAO, JOMAR AROMIN
3413 BUDO, PRECIOUS JEWILL OSOG
3414 BUE, ANNABEL LAURETA
3415 BUELLA, LICEL CANON
3416 BUENA, DEXIE RAPIZ
3417 BUENA, GEMMALYN PEREZ
3418 BUENA, HERNAN AVILA
3419 BUENAFE, AMY ALDEA
3420 BUENAFE, CHARISSE OLIVEROS
3421 BUENAFE, JERILYN FELIZARDO
3422 BUENAFE, LENZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
3423 BUENAFE, MIGSAN JARDIN
3424 BUENAFLOR, MARICEL BIANDO
3425 BUENAGUA, JUNALYN NERY
3426 BUENAVENTURA, ANJANETT SANCHEZ
3427 BUENAVENTURA, IVY OSALLA
3428 BUENAVENTURA, LEAH CAMILLE MANALO
3429 BUENAVISTA, MICHELLE AGNES DINOPOL
3430 BUENDIA, AEDIN MARIE TULAO
3431 BUENDIA, AMORMIA DULCE
3432 BUENO, ASHER CATALUNA
3433 BUENO, CATHERINE SIA
3434 BUENO, CHIER BRYAN MARCOS
3435 BUENO, DONNY BAÑAGA
3436 BUENO, HAROLD BERNARDO
3437 BUENO, JOHN PAUL BIBON
3438 BUENO, LIZA MAY SENA
3439 BUENO, MARK ANTHONY OBNIALA
3440 BUENO, MICHELLE PAULINO
3441 BUENO, RENATO CARANYAGAN
3442 BUENVIAJE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH YAMBAO
3443 BUENVIAJE, MA KARLA ADONA
3444 BUENVIAJE, REYNOLD VILLANO
3445 BUERANO, SARAH JANE LAGAZON
3446 BUERE, MICHELLE AGSOY
3447 BUEZA, AIREEN SARGENTO
3448 BUEZA, JUSAN SABRA
3449 BUFE, MARLON MALAGUEÑO
3450 BUGAIS, JANE AMOR FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BUGAIS, JANERY BALIBALOS
3452 BUGANAS, EARL ALONDAY
3453 BUGAOISAN, JOASH FABROS
3454 BUGARIN, WILFRED MINGA
3455 BUGARING, ABIGAIL TALAY
3456 BUGAS, FLORA MAE ABING
3457 BUGAS, JANETH FRANDO
3458 BUGAS, JERRY SALOMSON
3459 BUGATAN, GRIEL MALINIAS
3460 BUGAYONG, JOSELITO MALLILLIN
3461 BUGGAY, FLORDELIZA PALIGAT
3462 BUGNAY, JANELYN GOLONAN
3463 BUGTONG, BERNADETTE BALALONG
3464 BUGTONG, MARIA CORAZON QUIÑONES
3465 BUGTONG, SARAH OLIVEROS
3466 BUGYAON, JIJIT CALIS
3467 BUHAIN, LORENA IGNACIO
3468 BUHANHIN, SEVERINO JR ALFONSO
3469 BUHAT, JUVY BIALEN
3470 BUHIA, GISELLE NATASHA BALABAG
3471 BUHISAN, JOANNA OYAO
3472 BUIT, MARK DOMANJOG
3473 BUITIZON, ANALYN LORENO
3474 BUIZA, ELMAR BOLO
3475 BUKLASAN, NURHINA HASSAN
3476 BUKLASAN, YACOB APON
3477 BULAAY, BENNY SALIBAD
3478 BULABOG, DAVE LAPINGCAO
3479 BULABOG, JEFREY BAACAN
3480 BULAC, HELSON LAWAS
3481 BULAC, JULIUS RELAMPAGOS
3482 BULACJA, MARICRIS GAGARIN
3483 BULADO, COSME JR DOMOSMOG
3484 BULAGSAY, CESAR DE LA CRUZ
3485 BULAHAN, EVA ESTEVA
3486 BULAHAN, MARNIE ROSE PUYAWAN
3487 BULAHAO, ANGELICA GALLANGI
3488 BULALA, NOLIZA GARCIA
3489 BULALACAO, NELIA EBONITE
3490 BULALANG, WILSON JR GUMOTUD
3491 BULALAT, ELIZABETH DIVINA
3492 BULAN, DAISY BAQUIRAN
3493 BULAN, EDISON TUNGCUL
3494 BULAN, ELIJAH WANIWAN
3495 BULAN, IRENE CAMELOZA
3496 BULAN, LEANN MENDOZA
3497 BULAN, MARIA LUISA BACUGAN
3498 BULAN, MICHELLE GONZALES
3499 BULANADI, ARIANE FAYE CALAUSTRO
3500 BULANADI, JAIME JR MARINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
3502 BULANDAN, IVY GRACE QUINTO
3503 BULANON, ANDRILYN BALBUENA
3504 BULAON, JOEL JOSHUA DELAS ALAS
3505 BULAR, JIN MAE ORTEGA
3506 BULASA, ERMELINE EMBA
3507 BULATAO, KARL YVES CANDULE
3508 BULATAO, MENCHU CASTILLO
3509 BULAWAN, ANNIE AUSTERO
3510 BULAWIN, JASMINE INCIONG
3511 BULIGON, MICHELLE BUYAYO
3512 BULIGON, MICHELLE HOGAT
3513 BULILAN, ROUNEL GEN ALTAMERANO
3514 BULING, KATHELEEN GETUTUA
3515 BULLAN, DIZELLE KELLOB
3516 BULLECER, KYARRA MECHEL RAGASA
3517 BULLOC, JONATHAN BESANDRE
3518 BULOSAN, MARITA BAYLE
3519 BULTRON, CEDRIC ABELA
3520 BUMANGLAG, ANDREA REYES
3521 BUMANLAG, MARY RUTH RAMOS
3522 BUMIDANG, CHERUBIN CLAIRE DONGITAN
3523 BUNAG, JENNY ANN CHING
3524 BUNAG, JOHN RYAN TAPIA
3525 BUNAGAN, LOBELLE SIBAYAN
3526 BUNAGAN, MARISSA APALIN
3527 BUNAL, SONIA ARCILLA
3528 BUNAO, GINA ORCULLO
3529 BUNAO, MYRNA DUCAY
3530 BUNDALIAN, BERNADETTE TEVES
3531 BUNDOC, MARYJANE CATUIRAN
3532 BUNED, ROSELLE SULANG
3533 BUNGABONG, CHERRY ANN MARIE SONSONA
3534 BUNGABONG, HEZEL TUBA
3535 BUNOY, MERCY BANOG
3536 BUNSAY, BEN MEGALLON
3537 BUNTAD, SHARA JANE BESAS
3538 BUO, HENRY KIN ENHAYNES
3539 BUOT, DIOVELEN QUISEL
3540 BUQUING, CASILYN WEDWEDAN
3541 BURAC, MARFEL DAYAG
3542 BURAC, MICHAEL ANGELO PATELO
3543 BURAO, AGUSTIN GERALDEZ
3544 BURAYAG, ARMAINE BIEL CERDA
3545 BURBOS, CARLA JEAN ARMIA
3546 BURDAN, MYSAN TAGOTO
3547 BURDEOS, JOSE ARLENE IBAÑEZ
3548 BURGOS, JANETTE MIRA
3549 BURGOS, JAYSON ALBIA
3550 BURGOS, MAY JOY BORBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BURGOS, RENALIZA CALICDAN
3552 BURIAS, CHIELOU JANDUYAN
3553 BUSA, RICARDO BODAÑO
3554 BUSACAY, ARIES
3555 BUSACAY, LARF CUANGEY
3556 BUSANO, PATRICIA CEPEDUSA
3557 BUSAR, NORJANA DELGRA
3558 BUSBOS, BENNA JOY CAMBANGAY
3559 BUSCAYNO, MYLA MANIEGO
3560 BUSMION, DIOLIE MHAR DOROIN
3561 BUSOBUSO, ROSEMARIE NICASCIO
3562 BUSOG, LENIE BARLIS
3563 BUSOG, RUBY PADOLINA
3564 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE AVENDAÑO
3565 BUSTAMANTE, JHONREL JR PALMERO
3566 BUSTAMANTE, JORDAN BALBASTRO
3567 BUSTAMANTE, NERIZA PASCUA
3568 BUSTILLO, FELISA PELICANO
3569 BUSTILLO, GRACE BUSANTE
3570 BUSTILLO, JAMES FORINAS
3571 BUSTILLO, JESSAMINE MANAMTAM
3572 BUSTILLO, ROSME BACULINAO
3573 BUSTINERA, REYMOND BIANDO
3574 BUSTONERA, EVA BUTA
3575 BUSTOS, CECILIA BALDIVIANO
3576 BUTACAN, CHARIBEL SAGUN
3577 BUTAD, ANAH LUISA PESADO
3578 BUTALID, PAMELA ESPARZA
3579 BUTANAS, JEHAZEN RAMOS
3580 BUTANGA, ROSALIE ANDEA
3581 BUTHOR, MA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
3582 BUTON, EDISON GRACE BURLING
3583 BUTONG, MAIA JANE ECAT
3584 BUYAGAN, ANGIE DIYAOYAO
3585 BUYAO, MAE ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
3586 BUÑAG, MERIAM VILLAMERO
3587 BUÑALES, EDEN ASTORGA
3588 CAABAY, MELISSA MELENDRES
3589 CAAGBAY, GERSHON JR MANDAL
3590 CAAGBAY, MA CRISTINA ROYO
3591 CAANDE, LESTER DE GUZMAN
3592 CAAS, LINA PRESQUITO
3593 CAAY, PRESCILLA SIABOC
3594 CAAYON, GEGELOU ABUCEJO
3595 CABABAN, ELAINE DELFINO
3596 CABABAT, MARY JANE TINONAS
3597 CABACANG, CELIA VILA
3598 CABACHETE, IRENE DASA
3599 CABACHETE, ROVELYN LUARDO
3600 CABADING, JANETH VERIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 74 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 CABADING, ROMEO JR CABANADA
3602 CABADSAN, JANITH ABALOS
3603 CABAGAY, HERSON JOHN ESPARAR
3604 CABAGUE, JOYCE DOMINIC SANORIA
3605 CABAHUG, GENEVIEVE BORCES
3606 CABAHUG, GODFREY TUBOLA
3607 CABAHUG, IRA TUSO
3608 CABAHUG, JAY YEPIS
3609 CABAHUG, JOSTEPHAN BORNEA
3610 CABAHUG, MARY ANN ASIS
3611 CABAHUG, MONRIUD BOYOSE
3612 CABAHUG, ROSE DARREN BARRETE
3613 CABAHUG, RUNETH PEREZ
3614 CABAILO, REY FERNAND BUAYA
3615 CABAJAR, ROXAN OYAO
3616 CABAJES, MAE MONGHIT
3617 CABAL, SHARON PORQUILLO
3618 CABALBAG, JOCELYN FAMULARCANO
3619 CABALES, NILDA DAILAN
3620 CABALFIN, KIMBERLY QUITOR
3621 CABALFIN, XAM ROISE GIBALO-AN
3622 CABALIDA, IMELDA BALIGHOT
3623 CABALIDA, JUVEN SOLIVA
3624 CABALLA, JOHN ROMAX BAYALE
3625 CABALLERO, ANA THERESA RAZON
3626 CABALLERO, CERLITA BATULANON
3627 CABALLERO, CRISANTA NATURAL
3628 CABALLERO, ED RAYMON QUIBOTE
3629 CABALLERO, JUVILYN REYES
3630 CABALLERO, MARA JOANNE AYUNTING
3631 CABALLERO, MARIFEL ALLEGO
3632 CABALLES, BENJIE CARVAJAL
3633 CABALLES, EYCEE FLORD CONCEPCION
3634 CABALLES, FRANCISCO JR RESANE
3635 CABALLES, JARED MARC ABOY
3636 CABALLES, JEREMY PAUL ABOY
3637 CABALLES, LOVELY TERRY ZARRAGA
3638 CABALLES, RICKY DABLO
3639 CABALO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
3640 CABALTERA, JESSA ETOC
3641 CABALUNA, GLADYS JOICE PAGUNSAN
3642 CABALZA, MARIA THERESA MELAD
3643 CABALZA, RONALYN VERGARA
3644 CABANAO, MA CHERYL SEMBRANO
3645 CABANATAN, AIRAME GERALIN
3646 CABANATAN, KAREN GRACE LEBUNA
3647 CABANAZ, NAOME CATURAN
3648 CABANBAN, TANGERINE UBAS
3649 CABANDA, RONELYN BACANGGOY
3650 CABANDA, RUTHLYN SEGUISABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 75 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 CABANDING, JHOESA DELA CRUZ
3652 CABANERO, VERNA JOY MOTIN
3653 CABANG, LOREDY PELIÑO
3654 CABANGBANG, HALLEY JEAN CABAYA
3655 CABANGISAN, NOIME SEGARANG
3656 CABANGON, JEFFRY MOHAMMED
3657 CABANGUNAY, MYRENE DE LEON
3658 CABANILLA, DIANA ROSE CABURAL
3659 CABANILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANIBOG
3660 CABANILLA, PETER JOHN BURGOS
3661 CABANLIT, HERN TARE
3662 CABANLIT, SHELA BALUYOS
3663 CABANSAG, KAREN SURIGAO
3664 CABANSI, SUSANA MALAS
3665 CABANTAC, NORIEN DABO
3666 CABANTE, PAMELA EARL SIMBAJON
3667 CABANTOG, ARIEL MAGTIBAY
3668 CABARABAN, RAVEN CANIA
3669 CABARDO, REYNOLD JR YTANG
3670 CABARLES, ASMYMAR CALAGUING
3671 CABARLES, JOHN PAUL ALLAM
3672 CABARLO, RICHELLE MARTIN
3673 CABARON, SARAH MAY BERDON
3674 CABARRUBIAS, DICCA COSTELO
3675 CABARRUBIAS, HYASMINE VILLA
3676 CABASAG, JAY MARK CAPISTRANO
3677 CABASAN, GLADYS DELATINA
3678 CABASE, RYAN BOSITO
3679 CABASOY, JOCELYN FERMIN
3680 CABATBAT, CHRISTINE CALAUS
3681 CABATE, IRISH GOREMBALEM
3682 CABATIAN, JILL ANN NACULPA
3683 CABATINGAN, MARK ANTHONY UGANAP
3684 CABATINGAN, RHEA PABIO
3685 CABATO, CYRUS BONGCAWIL
3686 CABATO, JOY LALOG
3687 CABATU-AN, VIRGINIA CEREÑO
3688 CABATUAN, NYZEL GRACE SANTOS
3689 CABAUATAN, JEN-JENG BALISI
3690 CABAUATAN, LORENA DOMINGO
3691 CABAYAO, PERRY HAZEL LOPEZ
3692 CABAÑA, MA LYKA BAPTISTA
3693 CABAÑAS, MERLYN HERRERO
3694 CABAÑAS, RHEA MAE BEJAR
3695 CABAÑERO, ANGELICA ESTEBAR
3696 CABBAB, MARY GRACE CABAN
3697 CABBAB, RACHELL BAQUIRAN
3698 CABCABAN, SHAMBERLY OLIVAREZ
3699 CABE, ARNOLD SEMPIO
3700 CABE, CARLOS JR LAGUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 76 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 CABE, GIMI ANNE SALLE
3702 CABEBE, IRENE AGUILAR
3703 CABELLO, CAROL LATONIO
3704 CABELLON, EDDIE OCARIZA
3705 CABELTES, ROMULO CATANGCATANG
3706 CABER, RONALYN DANIEL
3707 CABERIO, EDELYN BAGOYORO
3708 CABEROS, MARK JOREN AWA
3709 CABEROY, MARIZA ARISME
3710 CABERTE, AZUCINA CLAMONTE
3711 CABERTE, MIRASOL DAHINGO
3712 CABFEO, AMY FOKASAN
3713 CABIAS, RHODESSA EDEN DADULA
3714 CABICO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
3715 CABICO, VEJIE DAYAG
3716 CABIDO, RAYMUNDO APARRE
3717 CABIGAYAN, GRACE MAE GARCIA
3718 CABIGON, JEAN PAUL NUÑEZA
3719 CABIGON, TRESHA ERIKA YPIL
3720 CABIGQUEZ, ELMIRA ASILAN
3721 CABIGTING, MARISSA DELOVINO
3722 CABIGUEN, JANET GINETE
3723 CABIJE, JUSTINE MAE BUENAVISTA
3724 CABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER CANLAS
3725 CABILDO, MACRINA DURUPAN
3726 CABILDO, MARVIE NOVENO
3727 CABILES, CHELECA ROSE LETADA
3728 CABILES, GRACE FALCON
3729 CABILI, JELYNE AMOR GARCERA
3730 CABILLA, MAYLYN ANADON
3731 CABILLAGE, MELTONY RECODO
3732 CABILOGAN, MARIA KATRINA JOY CAYETUNA
3733 CABLINAN, ELIZA BENITO
3734 CABLING, LOUISE VALIENTE
3735 CABLING, NANETTE MONTANO
3736 CABO, LIEZL MANSING
3737 CABONCE, JONALIZA ANTOLIN
3738 CABONILAS, GABRIEL DAGUMAN
3739 CABORAL, CLEONARDO BABON
3740 CABORNAY, JENALYN ALTAQUE
3741 CABORNAY, LOVE GEROCHI
3742 CABOTAGE, HAROLD BAPTISTA
3743 CABOTE, GLADEE DELA TORRE
3744 CABRAL, APRIL JOY MUNAR
3745 CABRAL, JAMES FLORENCE ALDENESE
3746 CABRAS, EDWIN GALINATO
3747 CABRAS, ERIC IBAÑEZ
3748 CABRASAWAN, GRACE CABACANG
3749 CABREDO, REGINA NAYVE
3750 CABRELA, ROMELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 77 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 CABRERA, ALDRIN MARCO
3752 CABRERA, ANAFE MOLINA
3753 CABRERA, BERNALENE SAMONTE
3754 CABRERA, CAROL
3755 CABRERA, CHARLENE MAE VILLAFRANCA
3756 CABRERA, CHRISTOPHER CALLUENG
3757 CABRERA, CRISTINA SIDDAYAO
3758 CABRERA, EVALYN CANAYA
3759 CABRERA, JANINA LARA TANTIONGCO
3760 CABRERA, JOEL BARRIENTOS
3761 CABRERA, LYKA RESURRECION
3762 CABRERA, MA VANESSA RODOLFO
3763 CABRERA, MARY AL NAZARENE PANNIG
3764 CABRERA, MARY LOU SALONOY
3765 CABRERA, MILDRED NATNAT
3766 CABRERA, PECHIE ENOPENA
3767 CABRERA, SHIELA AGADIA
3768 CABRERA, THREESA MAE VALENCIA
3769 CABREROS, JEANYLINE JARON
3770 CABRIANA, MARILYN IGNACIO
3771 CABRIGAS, MARIBEL BONGGOT
3772 CABRILLAS, MA BERNADETTE MARISCOTES
3773 CABRILLOS, ARIANNE JOYCE REYES
3774 CABRILLOS, FIONA MARY MEHILA
3775 CABRITO, KATRINA ABSIN
3776 CABSABAN, ROSELYN SUANZON
3777 CABUANG, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
3778 CABUAY, GRACE PADUA
3779 CABUAY, JOANNA MARIE
3780 CABUCOS, CHRISTY LACHICA
3781 CABUDSAN, GLADYS MAY PACAL
3782 CABUENAS, CHARMY BORRO
3783 CABUENAS, MARIE DALE NAVALES
3784 CABUG, JULIUS ALMOSARA
3785 CABUGATAN, SITTIE AISAH MACABANGKIT
3786 CABUGAWAN, GINA ARANETA
3787 CABUGON, RONNIE BATILLER
3788 CABUHAT, CELINA CONDE
3789 CABULLOS, MARTINELLI LADORES
3790 CABUNOC, CANDICE FAYE LAGROSAS
3791 CABUQUID, TERECEL ALMONGERA
3792 CABURNAY, JENNY MAE VIRADOR
3793 CABURNAY, JOSE JR RUIZ
3794 CABURNAY, KEZIAH JANNE ADLAWAN
3795 CABUS, MARIA NIÑA CLARISSA CAMACHO
3796 CABUSOG, AIGIE KADUSALE
3797 CABUTERO, PRINCESS RUEDAS
3798 CACABELOS, RIOLITA LACABA
3799 CACAL, CHELCEE ULNAGAN
3800 CACAPIT, PRINCESS ROJICA JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 78 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 CACATIAN, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
3802 CACERES, EDEN VICARIO
3803 CACHAPERO, VAL JUNIOR PETROLA
3804 CACHARO, CATHERINE BALBAO
3805 CACHERO, JOANN FRITZIE ROSE ANTONIO
3806 CACHERO, SHEENA MARIE GARIANDO
3807 CACHILA, EMMA FE LUY
3808 CACHO, CARLO JAY MARTE
3809 CACHO, MARLITO ESPINOSA
3810 CACHO, NERWIN BUCTOLAN
3811 CACHOLA, RENZO GUIAO
3812 CACHOLA, SHERRY ANN QUERUBIN
3813 CACHUELA, JOLLIBEE DELA TORRE
3814 CADA, BENJAMIN JOSE JR ABUNDA
3815 CADABA, MARY JOY RABAGO
3816 CADAG, DONATA CARIOS
3817 CADAG, LUCIA GONZALES
3818 CADAMPOG, DANIELLE GATCHALIAN
3819 CADANO, IRENE CHERRYLYN GOYENA
3820 CADATUAN, RIZALYN LABASAN
3821 CADAVEDO, SHAYNE VERLI OLAES
3822 CADAVOS, JESSA CHRISTA DALIT
3823 CADAY, KATRINA LAURETA
3824 CADELIÑA, SUZETTE KAY HANDOC
3825 CADENAS, JONET MARQUEZ
3826 CADENAS, MAE ANN LAYOS
3827 CADIANG, ABELIA LASCO
3828 CADIAO, DONNA JOY DIONSON
3829 CADIAO, ROY CHRISTIAN APILADA
3830 CADIENTE, FLAUBERT OLEDAN
3831 CADIOGAN, GERALDINE DIMES
3832 CADION, KAREN PIRIHAN
3833 CADION, MARITCHEL VERZOSA
3834 CADIZ, ALICIA SOLIS
3835 CADIZ, ALODIA ROSE BUMANGLAG
3836 CADIZ, ARNEL JOSEPH VALDEZ
3837 CADIZ, CHRISTINE MAE PONCE
3838 CADIZ, DEMOSTHENES VILLAFLORES
3839 CADIZ, KHARL PATRICK LABAJO
3840 CADIZ, MARICEL ABUYO
3841 CADLAON, VINE CATHERINE BACOSA
3842 CADORNA, JOBELYN BASAY
3843 CADOSALE, STEPHANIE CASTRO
3844 CADUNGOG, CHARLYN DAEL
3845 CADUYAC, JADE DIGAMON
3846 CAFE, CATHERINE NAVACILLA
3847 CAFE, LYAN BAJADO
3848 CAFIRMA, RHEGELL BUMANGLAG
3849 CAG-NAAN, JACQUI LOU GONZALES
3850 CAGAANAN, CHRISTINE ANGELIE DINAWANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 79 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 CAGABCAB, MARIA TERESA MILITANTE
3852 CAGABCAB, RHICA BUGAS
3853 CAGAMPANG, GERBUEN CAINGCOY
3854 CAGAMPANG, JANETH BRIONES
3855 CAGANG, SYLBETH EBOJO
3856 CAGAPE, MARILYN VILLAGRACIA
3857 CAGAS, UNIFE ODVINA
3858 CAGASAN, MARY ANN RAGRAG
3859 CAGAT, ANNABELLE SABINAY
3860 CAGATA, VON RYAN BORDEOS
3861 CAGATAN, JANICE BUAYA
3862 CAGAYAN, CHARIBEL SORIANO
3863 CAGAYAN, EMMANUEL MANUMBRE
3864 CAGAYAN, LEONARDO JR TAGAO
3865 CAGNA-AN, GLECCA TABALE
3866 CAGOCO, JUMAR LLANES
3867 CAGOD, RODENSON LANZADO
3868 CAGUD, MARICRIS AMAR
3869 CAGUIAT, NERISSA CANTARA
3870 CAGUIMBAL, JHON KEVIN PASCUAL
3871 CAGUIMBAY, SM CAÑOTILLO
3872 CAGUIOA, KRYSTLER KATE LORICA
3873 CAGUNOT, DANICA ARAMBULO
3874 CAGURANGAN, JINKY MORA
3875 CAGURANGAN, MARIZ SIBAL
3876 CAGURIN, CHARLYN SALAJOG
3877 CAHIGUS, GEMMA GORDU
3878 CAHINUSAYAN, ALDRIN ANDULAN
3879 CAHONGCOY, LOLY BELTRAN
3880 CAHOY, HERA JOY LIWA
3881 CAHUTOC, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
3882 CAICDOY, GEILBERT BUENO
3883 CAIGAN, CHARRESA HOMPIL
3884 CAINDAY, JOHNNY IPANAG
3885 CAINGCOY, SHEENA GORRERO
3886 CAIREL, JOANN COLLADO
3887 CAIS, MANUELA MONDAY
3888 CAISIP, AVELINA COSINO
3889 CAISIP, CHERRY MAY GAVIA
3890 CAISIP, JENNIFER DE LA VEGA
3891 CAJADE, MARILOU OBADO
3892 CAJANDAB, AMOR PLANAS
3893 CAJANDAB, JOVEN MANAOG
3894 CAJANDIG, KENNETH JOHN GONZALES
3895 CAJAYON, JONALYN BALISORO
3896 CAJEBEN, LHEJOY ALDAMAR
3897 CAJEGAS, TERESITA ROSE TAGPUNO
3898 CAJERA, EMMANUEL ESTE
3899 CAJES, NIEL ERICSON AGOT
3900 CAJIPE, JECRIS MENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 80 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 CAJOSAY, MARVIN TAGARO
3902 CAJOTE, LISA MASAYON
3903 CAJUDAY, REMIA DETARO
3904 CAJUDAY, RICHELLE MAY PAGSIAT
3905 CAJURAO, MARK VINCENT FULLANTE
3906 CAKA, JOHANA UGA
3907 CAL, JANET ARAGON
3908 CALABIO, CECILE MALABANAN
3909 CALABIO, JENNY CAMINCE
3910 CALACDAY, AMELIA BORROMEO
3911 CALACHAN, MARIA CHRISTINA ABAOAG
3912 CALAGO, LOWELLA ANN MARCOLINO
3913 CALAGO, MAE PACALDO
3914 CALAGO, RENANTE TENEFRANCIA
3915 CALAGUAN, JHUDIL ATIP
3916 CALAGUAS, JULIE ANN DIZON
3917 CALAGUI, GRACE CAMMADDO
3918 CALAHATI, JAY PATRICK LAYRON
3919 CALAMA-AN, SHERYL MAE MORALES
3920 CALAMAYA, ROLANDO JR JACALA
3921 CALAMBRO, CHRISTIE MAE CAMERING
3922 CALANTOC, MANDY TOLENTINO
3923 CALARA, IWIE SANTOS
3924 CALARA, MA EDITHA SANTOS
3925 CALASANG, CHERYL PASOC
3926 CALASANG, JOSEMARIE ABILA
3927 CALATRAVA, JAMES ANDREW RUANTO
3928 CALATRAVA, MARICEL GARCIANO
3929 CALAUNAN, ATHEA MEI UMALI
3930 CALAUNAN, MIRELLA DE VERA
3931 CALAUS, EUGEN CALLEJO
3932 CALAWIGAN, JEANY CRIS CAMRAL
3933 CALAYCA, RIO MANHILOT
3934 CALAYCO, HARJEL JONES PANSACALA
3935 CALBARIO, LUDIVINA VERANA
3936 CALCAÑA, RENE BOY HIPE
3937 CALDA, DANILO CERDEÑA
3938 CALDA, MARIA MOSENDE
3939 CALDERON, IRISH VILLASENCIO
3940 CALDERON, LAILA RAVINA
3941 CALDERON, PRINCESS JOYCE BALANAY
3942 CALDERON, RONALYN TIMAGOS
3943 CALDO, FRANZE HOWARD ANGANA
3944 CALDONA, CHERRY TAMAYO
3945 CALDONA, KATHLEEN BARBERAN
3946 CALEJA, HEIDI BELLE FRANCISCO
3947 CALESTERIO, RUBY QUISAY
3948 CALEXTERIO, DINAH DELA VEGA
3949 CALI, AINAH DIAMLA
3950 CALIAS, MARCELINE DODON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 81 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CALIBAY, JOSEPHINE JANIO
3952 CALIBOSO, FELITA JIMENEZ
3953 CALIBOSO, JONNEL JAVIER
3954 CALICA, KRESTA FAYE TORIO
3955 CALICDAN, JOLYN GEMBERVA
3956 CALICDAN, JOSEPH IMBORNAL
3957 CALICDAN, MAY CHARMAINE DAYAG
3958 CALIDGUID, EXEL SANDOT
3959 CALIGDONG, IMARI JOY TEÑOSO
3960 CALIGUIRAN, JOEL BANATAO
3961 CALIMAG, ANNABEL TOBIAS
3962 CALIMBO, EVELYN MURING
3963 CALIMBO, LEXCILLE LA VICTORIA
3964 CALIMLIM, JELYN DE GUIA
3965 CALIMLIM, LYNIE RAMOS
3966 CALIMPONG, LORNA JOPLO
3967 CALIMUHAYAN, DIVINA WANAWAN
3968 CALINAWAN, MACKY LAUREÑO
3969 CALINGASAN, KRISTINE ALZATE
3970 CALINGASAN, RONALYN CADAGUIT
3971 CALINGAYAN, LIEZL PADDUYAO
3972 CALINGIN, CAMILLE STIFFANY GAMBOA
3973 CALIPAY, WENDY JOY
3974 CALISIN, MARY GRACE VILLORIA
3975 CALISO, DARLENE JEAN MAGINSAY
3976 CALISON, CHERRY LOU ORIA
3977 CALIVARA, KESHIA ZEPEDA
3978 CALIX, ARMYN CLEMENTE
3979 CALIXTRO, AILYN CAASI
3980 CALIZO, CLAIRGIE ROSETE
3981 CALLAGON, SHELLEY LOU MARIE RAMOS
3982 CALLANTA, GAUDENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
3983 CALLAO, JO-ANN ROMAS
3984 CALLE, HELEN CUNA
3985 CALLE, JHUN CARL REBADOS
3986 CALLEJA, JERIC CANDO
3987 CALLEJO, LEIGH ANN LEANA MAE BUMANGLAG
3988 CALLO, AMORMIA CALIMPONG
3989 CALLO, IMELDA GARCIA
3990 CALLO, KEVIN QUILISADO
3991 CALLO, MARIELLE ANNE LAUDATO
3992 CALLORA, CESIL JANE VILLAJOS
3993 CALLOS, RODALYN BOBIS
3994 CALLOT, JANICE BELONIO
3995 CALLUENG, ARNEL GAZZINGAN
3996 CALLUENG, SHERWIN MANLINCON
3997 CALMA, ANA MORENO
3998 CALMA, CHRISTOPHER TIMBOL
3999 CALMANTE, CATHERINE PEÑAFIEL
4000 CALONCE, JOSEPH PADROGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 82 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CALONIA, DEMETRIO JR PABONITA
4002 CALONIA, JIMSHEIL TALLEDO
4003 CALORA, JOCELYN LABAYDAN
4004 CALORING, RECHIE CADUNGOG
4005 CALUAG, MARIA JONNALENE OMEGA
4006 CALUB, FRANCELLE LIWANAG
4007 CALUBAG, MARJORIE PELARCA
4008 CALUBAYAN, VIRGINIA AGUILAR
4009 CALUMBA, BILLY JR OMANDAM
4010 CALUMBA, JOEL ARQUITA
4011 CALUMBA, KINNEE JAY GALLANA
4012 CALUMPIANO, ASUNCION VALENZUELA
4013 CALUNSAG, MAYBELYN CABAHUG
4014 CALUNSAG, MONIQUE MANUNGBAO
4015 CALUPAZ, DIANA MARIE BANGUIS
4016 CALUPIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGUMPAY
4017 CALUYA, MONET BRIONES
4018 CALUYO, IRENE BARBARA GUMADE
4019 CALVARA, ROSE ANN DOBLON
4020 CALVES, EARL LYN JOYCE CALOPEZ
4021 CALVO, ALTEA FE DURAN
4022 CALVO, PATRICIA ISABEL ACLAN
4023 CALVO, RONALD DENAGA
4024 CALWING, CLAIRE DUGAYON
4025 CALYAEN, FENELYN PADUYAO
4026 CALZADO, MARY JEAN MANGADA
4027 CAMA, MARIA RAMY ALMADRONES
4028 CAMACAM, JAYVEE ABAD
4029 CAMACHO, AILEEN SUELLO
4030 CAMACHO, ALLEN JANE AMANCIO
4031 CAMACHO, HERAM SULANA
4032 CAMACHO, JAY-AR FRANCISCO
4033 CAMACHO, JENEVEY CALOS
4034 CAMACHO, JOCELYN AGGARI
4035 CAMACHO, MINERVA HABON
4036 CAMACHO, SHARON ATIENZA
4037 CAMAGOS, YVONIE CAMINO
4038 CAMAJALAN, CHENE MANAL
4039 CAMALLA, JANICA LAUDETTE ANN AQUINO
4040 CAMAMA, MARY ANTONETTE BONDAD
4041 CAMANDERO, ROLAND GOYALA
4042 CAMANTIGUE, LOUIE ASIS
4043 CAMANTOY, KERVIN BELLA
4044 CAMAR, JAMILLAH MANANGGOLO
4045 CAMARA, JONATHAN HENRY PEREZ
4046 CAMARINES, NORBERTO JR JUMETILCO
4047 CAMARIÑAS, JESSICA ALSON
4048 CAMAROTA, MERRY VALDEZ
4049 CAMAT, JENNY EMBOLTORIO
4050 CAMAY, ALYZSHA PIAPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 83 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CAMAY, NANETTE IBUS
4052 CAMAÑAN, BASILIO GELTURA
4053 CAMAÑAN, IVY MORALDE
4054 CAMBALIZA, JOHN IRISH IGLESIAS
4055 CAMBARIJAN, JESSAMAE LIBRE
4056 CAMBARIJAN, MARY JEANE CHAVEZ
4057 CAMBLINDA, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
4058 CAMBRE, JOANNA MAY DANAO
4059 CAMEROS, CHRYSELLE GIERRAN
4060 CAMIGUING, JAYME LOU MERCADO
4061 CAMILA, BABY RUTH ECALNE
4062 CAMILAN, MELVA BELENARIO
4063 CAMIM, FAHADA BANTOG
4064 CAMINADE, JERIEL CALI-AT
4065 CAMINO, KENETH CALAWIGAN
4066 CAMIT, GRACE JOY CORPUZ
4067 CAMIT, MALOU AGTAS
4068 CAMIÑA, VANESSA GRACE GUILLERMO
4069 CAMMAGAY, KERLYN TAGUIBAO
4070 CAMMAH, SHARIFF MAHDUM AHMAD
4071 CAMO, CHRISTIAN LARRY DE LAS ALAS
4072 CAMO, JOSEFINA GALVEZ
4073 CAMO, MARK DENNIS PIO
4074 CAMOMOT, JASELLAY JIMENEZ
4075 CAMORAL, JHON CARLO SAMLERO
4076 CAMORAL, SHERYL SELARIO
4077 CAMORO, PAMELA LOPEZ
4078 CAMPANA, ILENE BADONGEN
4079 CAMPANO, CATHERINE SAET
4080 CAMPANO, JOEF PIEDAD
4081 CAMPAÑA, GILBERT JOHN IBOJO
4082 CAMPAÑA, SONIA SASUTIL
4083 CAMPOMANES, ROBEL NICA PORTEZA
4084 CAMPONG, LENIMAR RAMIREZ
4085 CAMPOS, ANNABELLE PASCO
4086 CAMPOS, CHARIBELLE NARNOLA
4087 CAMPOS, CHARMAINE ANN TALLER
4088 CAMPOS, JOCELITO QUIÑO
4089 CAMPOS, JOFREY RAMOS
4090 CAMPOS, JUDITH SENADOS
4091 CAMPOS, MAEIAN JANE VICENO
4092 CAMPOS, MYLENE JOY
4093 CAMPOS, ROSE-ANN
4094 CAMPOSANO, MICHAEL JAYZAR ARQUISOLA
4095 CAMPOSANO, SHIELLA MAY LLONA
4096 CAMPUED, RON LEO DEL ROSARIO
4097 CAMPUS, JENNY LUCAS
4098 CAMRAL, LOUIE LUMBANG
4099 CAMSA, MAHANIE PANAYAMAN
4100 CAMTE, AIRISH TICONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 84 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CAMU, JESUSA SERGIO
4102 CAMUS, CEFRILLE ANN VICTA
4103 CANABA, JAMES ESMENDA
4104 CANABE, ERWIN QUERRER
4105 CANALE, ANALYN NIDEA
4106 CANALES, LARISSA OLALIA
4107 CANALES, MARY GRACE SAMONTE
4108 CANALES, MELVIN SILVERIO
4109 CANAMA, NEIL REMULTA
4110 CANAPE, MILANY GARAIS
4111 CANARECIO, DANNA KARYL JANE RICHA
4112 CANARIA, AILEEN FUNTANAR
4113 CANARIA, JESSA PENASO
4114 CANASTRA, MECHEEL DUA
4115 CANAWAY, JOEY CABARLES
4116 CANCILLER, MARLON PROVIDO
4117 CANDA, SUSAN CAÑON
4118 CANDADO, SIONY ORZALES
4119 CANDANO, JEREM REPOSAR
4120 CANDASUA, NARCISO OPRIN
4121 CANDELARIO, LORNA CUANICO
4122 CANDIA, ENRIQUE JR QUINE
4123 CANDIA, MARIFE INAMARGA
4124 CANDIDO, CATHERINE PACULBA
4125 CANDIDO, MARY GRACE VERZOSA
4126 CANENCIA, MACARIA DAPAT
4127 CANEOS, JUDY ANN CRISTINE CANTOS
4128 CANGAYAO, ANALUNA CUANICO
4129 CANICULA, NYMPHA BACCAY
4130 CANIETE, LOWELLET GAMO GAMO
4131 CANILLO, FELIX JR RUBIN
4132 CANILLO, JESSA NUCOS
4133 CANINI, JOEMAR LIMALIMA
4134 CANIZO, SHIRIN LOUISE ARAGONA
4135 CANJA, JCBELLE GOMEZ
4136 CANJA, MARICHU FERNANDEZ
4137 CANLAPAN, JON CARLO GARCIA
4138 CANLAS, ANTONIA JAVIER
4139 CANLAS, APRIL ANGELA ELEPTICO
4140 CANLAS, AR-VEE ROTAIRO
4141 CANLAS, ARIEL LACERNA
4142 CANLAS, CLELIA GOROSPE
4143 CANLAS, GIEZELLE ANN TEODORO
4144 CANLAS, JOY ANN BUCTOT
4145 CANLAS, MAIDY TRIBUCIAS
4146 CANLAS, MENCHU ARCOSIBA
4147 CANLAS, PERLINDA BAGTAS
4148 CANNU, JEROZEL DOMINGO
4149 CANO, JACK JASON TAMIS
4150 CANO, MHARLYN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 85 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CANON, AMELIA CUMAYAS
4152 CANON, JOHN REY MALATE
4153 CANONCE, MARK IAN SARANDUNAN
4154 CANONOY, DONNAH ROSE BATION
4155 CANOY, ALMIRA CARAG
4156 CANOY, IRIS JANE MATABARAN
4157 CANOY, RHOBY AREVALO
4158 CANOY, RONALYN TADLIP
4159 CANOY, SANDRA SERVIDAD
4160 CANSEJO, JAILI BAYSAULI
4161 CANSINO, ROCHELLE QUELNAN
4162 CANTA, CLIFFORD MANTE
4163 CANTARA, ADENER ROCERO
4164 CANTAY, NICCA REUBAL
4165 CANTELA, SHEILA MARIE BAUTISTA
4166 CANTERO, SARAHMIE SAJOL
4167 CANTILAN, JUSTINE LEE FRANCISCO
4168 CANTILLO, CARISSA ALMOGELA
4169 CANTIVEROS, MARIBETH CANTOJOS
4170 CANTOMAYOR, EDEN BECODO
4171 CANTONEROS, JOERALP LOPEBA
4172 CANTONES, EMMANUEL JR ANQUILLERO
4173 CANTONJOS, MARIA NENITA ANNE GAERLAN
4174 CANTONJOS, NELMA RAPSING
4175 CANTONJOS, NERIZA SUPLITO
4176 CANTOR, EDDIE JR ANTONIO
4177 CANTORIA, CHARISMALYN ONATE
4178 CANTORIA, MARRA NOVELA
4179 CANTOS, JENNY AYAD
4180 CANTUANGCO, MICHAEL BELLEN
4181 CANTUBA, HERMAN ZARSUELA
4182 CANUBAS, CHRISTINE JOY NAQUILA
4183 CANUTO, ARCHIE QUINOAN
4184 CANUTO, TIMON GAPUS
4185 CAOENG, KRISTELLE MARIE GANDEZA
4186 CAOILE, GIDENIO ASPURIA
4187 CAONG, CHERRY MAY ADOG
4188 CAOYONAN, MONTESA GRIÑO
4189 CAOYONG, RICKY ADAN
4190 CAPA, MARY JEAN VILLAMOR
4191 CAPABLANCA, DELIA FUENTES
4192 CAPACIO, GARRY QUIMBO
4193 CAPACIO, JESSARETH ATILANO
4194 CAPADUGAN, CHERRY VEL ONGCOY
4195 CAPALAD, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
4196 CAPALUNGAN, LORIBETH CALDERON
4197 CAPANAY, STEPHANIE PASICARAN
4198 CAPANAYAN, KRIZEL ANNE CABIGAN
4199 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRY GARCIA
4200 CAPANGPANGAN, ROEL BUAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 86 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CAPAPAS, ALYSSA YNA AMITA CORRALES
4202 CAPAPAS, BLANQUITA VILLAR
4203 CAPAPAS, MARLON DOLOR
4204 CAPARIDA, MICHELLE GALEOS
4205 CAPARROS, AMALIA REGUNDULA
4206 CAPARROS, CLARIBELLE BARCELONA
4207 CAPATI, JOCHELLE GAMBITO
4208 CAPAWA, BABY LYRICA SAMPOLE
4209 CAPE, DIO-R AGBONA
4210 CAPELLAN, WILMA MERIADO
4211 CAPENIANES, HANNAH OMPOD
4212 CAPIA, IAN RIPARIP
4213 CAPIENDO, RENALIZA NELLAS
4214 CAPILI, AL REDEN SOLOMON
4215 CAPILI, JANMAR MATERUM
4216 CAPILI, ROANNE JALIMAO
4217 CAPILLANES, CYNTHIA ABELLA
4218 CAPILLO, JEAN DOLORMENTE
4219 CAPIN, BABYLYN LAGUIDAO
4220 CAPIN, JENELYN COLINARES
4221 CAPINDING, LUZVIMINDA FERNANDEZ
4222 CAPINPIN, MELODY ANNE BOLOFER
4223 CAPIOSO, YLVA MANDARIO
4224 CAPIRAL, MARIA DOLORES LABADOR
4225 CAPISONDA, MARIA DULCE CORAZON JARABEJO
4226 CAPISONDA, RODEL GORES
4227 CAPISPISAN, JOHN LYN REPIL
4228 CAPISTRANO, EVEROSE BAGAYAWA
4229 CAPISTRANO, JUDYSAM SARTO
4230 CAPISTRANO, LIEZL MAY
4231 CAPISTRANO, MARYGRACE TRINIDAD
4232 CAPISTRANO, SHEILA HIPONA
4233 CAPITAL, EDUARDO CALLADA
4234 CAPITO, TESSA PULGO
4235 CAPIZ, MA BERNADETTE FLORES
4236 CAPIÑA, JUDY ANN REDELOSA
4237 CAPONPON, JOAN ASIS
4238 CAPONPON, MICHELLE ESEO
4239 CAPOQUIAN, ROSEMARIE PANTAS
4240 CAPOY, LUCELYN LUGAS
4241 CAPUL, JOANNA GUIAO
4242 CAPULONG, MAITA RODULLO
4243 CAPULONG, VON JOVIE JAVIER
4244 CAPUNO, APRIL ANNE SARMIENTO
4245 CAPUNO, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
4246 CAPUNO, TIFFANY RESTY JAYME
4247 CAPURAS, REYAN GEVERO
4248 CAPUYAN, JHAMIE CODOD
4249 CAPUYAN, MELBIEN VIL
4250 CAPUYAN, NAOME SANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 87 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CAPUZ, MARY JANE AMPARADO
4252 CAQUETE, IRENE MARINDA
4253 CARAAN, CHRISTEL HANSLEY CORPUZ
4254 CARAAN, REHAM SNOW BARICANOSA
4255 CARABBACAN, MARVIN MORA
4256 CARACA, NIÑA FAITH
4257 CARACENA, ROWENA UMBAO
4258 CARACTA, REGIENALD AMMUGAWAN
4259 CARAIG, JENNILYN ARAZA
4260 CARAING, ARMELYN MALILA
4261 CARALIPIO, JENETH VILLAS
4262 CARALOS, GEDALYN PALANGAN
4263 CARAMOAN, MARY ANN CEBALLO
4264 CARANDANG, KATHYRINE JOIE MARIANO
4265 CARANDANG, ROSA MAY DURANTE
4266 CARANGUIAN, ANN CZARAMAE ENEM
4267 CARANGUIAN, ROY PASINOS
4268 CARANTO, CINDY ROSE TABAMO
4269 CARANTO, MARYGRACE DELOS SANTOS
4270 CARANZA, KATRINA TORCUATOR
4271 CARASCO, MARY JANE BUGTONG
4272 CARATAO, ANGELIQUE ABABAT
4273 CARATAO, MARICAR TEREDONIO
4274 CARAVANA, CLARIZA IVEYNE VERGARA
4275 CARBAJOSA, MARITES PALES
4276 CARBALLO, JOLIBEE CAPARIDA
4277 CARBALLO, JOMER DIALA
4278 CARBON, FRANCYLENE BAUTISTA
4279 CARBON, JANICA PEARL RAGADIO
4280 CARBONELL, ARNIEL VILLARO
4281 CARBONELL, LEAH MAY SOSA
4282 CARBONERA, JOHN MICHAEL CARIÑO
4283 CARBONILLA, GODAFREDA COSTA
4284 CARBUNGCO, ROSTUM MUSNI
4285 CARCIDO, MARKSMAN BARRAMEDA
4286 CARCILLAR, DHEENLAY DUMDUM
4287 CARCUEVA, MARY ANN ABE
4288 CARDAÑA, MA SHIERA JOY PORTILLO
4289 CARDAÑO, EDMAR CACHO
4290 CARDAÑO, SHAYLA APARRI
4291 CARDENAS, CYPRUS WILL CACAYAN
4292 CARDENAS, EDROSA PATILAN
4293 CARDENAS, JAYSON ANDAYA
4294 CARDINOZA, JENETH FLORES
4295 CARDINOZA, ORDALYN DOLOR
4296 CARDIÑO, EDWARD CORONEZA
4297 CARDONA, CARMINA BRAVO
4298 CARDONA, MELANIE CALIM
4299 CARIAGA, LINALYN GONZALES
4300 CARIAGA, MARIENEL AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 88 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CARIAS, JUFRIAH OCUSAN
4302 CARIASO, ALLEN GRACE VINSON
4303 CARIASO, ROBINA SANQUINA
4304 CARIDAD, ELEN OCAMPO
4305 CARIDO, SERLYN PAGENTE
4306 CARIL, ALVIN NARRAL
4307 CARILLO, CARREN CASTAÑEDA
4308 CARILLO, CHERRY
4309 CARILLO, KIMBIE REODAVA
4310 CARILLO, MARK ANTHONY PUMOY
4311 CARILLO, RHODA SAYSON
4312 CARINAN, RONA RIZA MAGTULIS
4313 CARINGAL, JULIE ANN PALER
4314 CARINGAL, SHARON CUEVAS
4315 CARIO, CHARLENE MAE PAGUIO
4316 CARIS, CYRA FEROUSSI HADJI OMAR
4317 CARISA, ALLANODEN ITTO
4318 CARISMA, GERALDINE HALOG
4319 CARIÑO, CHRISTINE OREJOLA
4320 CARIÑO, MARNIE PASCUAL
4321 CARIÑO, RHONA ENRIQUEZ
4322 CARIÑO, THERESE MARIE BONQUIN
4323 CARIÑO, TRIXIA MEI BULAT-AG
4324 CARLON, ROMEL CARCUEBA
4325 CARLOS, CATHERINE BUSTO
4326 CARLOS, FLERIDA ZOBELLE TADENA
4327 CARLOS, JEVIC SALIGUE
4328 CARLOS, MA ISABEL LISCANO
4329 CARLOS, MILCA REGULACION
4330 CARLOS, RICHELLE SARSA
4331 CARLOTA, RECHIN AWIT
4332 CARMAN, ALPHA JUNE PERLA
4333 CARMONA, MARIEL MANGALINAO
4334 CARMONA, VIENNIE MARIE JAROMAHOM
4335 CARO, CARISMA ALONZO
4336 CARO, ERLYN PANTA
4337 CARO, ROVIMAE DACLANGIN
4338 CAROLINO, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAO
4339 CARONAN, JUDILYN GANGAN
4340 CARONAN, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA
4341 CARONONGAN, MARY LAND VALDEZ
4342 CARPIO, ALEXANDRA MARIE ANDACA
4343 CARPIO, ALISTER BUENAVENTURA
4344 CARPIO, BIENESSA TIBON
4345 CARPIO, LIZETTE ANNE LEBRADO
4346 CARPIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
4347 CARPIO, SHAIRA MAY VICENCIO
4348 CARRANZA, FRANZ GELECA CANTORNA
4349 CARRASCO, FRANQUE MANUEL CALIPES
4350 CARRASCO, LENIE VIERNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 89 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CARRASCO, MARICEL DEL PILAR
4352 CARREON, ANTONETTE ROSARIO
4353 CARREON, GEMMALYN TANGUILIG
4354 CARREON, LYKA JANE ALBURO
4355 CARREON, NIKKO TUBLE
4356 CARRETAS, CHERIE ROSE CATALUÑA
4357 CARRIAGA, JELYN VALERA
4358 CARRILLO, JUNRIE VILASQUEZ
4359 CARTAGENAS, CAMILLE SENO
4360 CARTAGENAS, GRACE ESCOTE
4361 CARTEL, JOSHUA MATIENZO
4362 CARUANA, ROBERT JAMES GOMEZ
4363 CARULASAN, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
4364 CARULLA, ARJAY CORALDE
4365 CARULLO, JERSON MARTINEZ
4366 CARUMBA, VICTORIA QUEBRAL
4367 CARVAJAL, ANNA MARGARITA RONSAIRO
4368 CARVAJAL, GEORGIA MAE JANSALIN
4369 CASA, CLARA MAE NAVAL
4370 CASABON, MARICRIS UPOD
4371 CASAGDA, RICHELLE TABUCANON
4372 CASAL, ROLDAN ROCERO
4373 CASAN, JANISA ABDULLAH
4374 CASAN, NORFAIDA ODAL
4375 CASANES, ROTHGEN PALAHANG
4376 CASAO, MARIANNE NIKKA ARROYO
4377 CASAPAO, GESALYN PELAEZ
4378 CASAS, CHRISTIAN COMBESTRA
4379 CASAS, CHRISTIAN DAVID BERNALDEZ
4380 CASAS, NELGIN FLORES
4381 CASAS, SHIELA DIEZ
4382 CASBADILLO, CAMILLE TORRENO
4383 CASCALLA, REYSHEL MINDANAO
4384 CASCAÑO, CHERRY ANN MAGDARAOG
4385 CASERIA, GIFT CERNA
4386 CASERIAL, IERINE JOY LERIOS
4387 CASIANAN, JOSEPH NIONES
4388 CASIANO, DARYL PADAYAO
4389 CASIAO, PRENCESS CACHO
4390 CASICAS, RECHELE LECAROS
4391 CASIDAR, JAMEMMAH SARIP
4392 CASIDING, ARIANNE GAGARINO
4393 CASIDSID, MARK NEIL CENTILLO
4394 CASIL, CHEMELE ZAMORANO
4395 CASIL, JOYLEEN SILVANO
4396 CASILAC, JESSA MAE BANTACULO
4397 CASILAC, LOVELY LAPUZ
4398 CASILAO, KEVEN FEDERISO
4399 CASIMERO, PHOEBE ALFORQUE
4400 CASIMINA, LADY EM BATINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 90 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CASIMIRO, DANICA TUNGCAB
4402 CASIMIRO, JENNYLYN RATAY
4403 CASIMSIMAN, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
4404 CASIMSIMAN, MERCY BURATO
4405 CASINILLO, JEAN GUTOB
4406 CASINTO, LORJANE MAE CARTAJENAS
4407 CASIPE, MELANIE SIVA
4408 CASIPIT, JOSEPH RANCHES
4409 CASIPLE, JOMEL DENAMARCA
4410 CASIPONG, LIEZEL LAÑOJAN
4411 CASONO, GENE ROSE FORONES
4412 CASPE, ARKY ESPINO
4413 CASPILLO, ROCILL JHEN GENOVATE
4414 CASQUERO, MEDARDO TABARNILLA
4415 CASSION, NATHANIEL TAC-AL
4416 CASTADA, METCHIE LOU MADRILLEJOS
4417 CASTANTE, CARLITO DURA
4418 CASTARDO, NARISA INOCENTE
4419 CASTAÑAGA, DEOFY NERI
4420 CASTAÑARES, HERLYN FRANCO
4421 CASTAÑARES, SOHIELA LACADEN
4422 CASTAÑEDA, JOLLY MAR DANAO
4423 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE JOY LASISTE
4424 CASTAÑEDA, LYNNE MONDIA
4425 CASTAÑEDA, REINHARD REYMOND CARLOS
4426 CASTAÑO, MARLON AGUILLON
4427 CASTAÑO, SHERWIN KIM TAMBONG
4428 CASTELLANO, JEFFREY FONTANILLA
4429 CASTELO, VICTOR MAKAPUGAY
4430 CASTIGON, SHEILTYLOVE CARAMONTE
4431 CASTIL, MANELYN DEVARAS
4432 CASTILLA, ARL MARC LEONA
4433 CASTILLANES, RIANA TRICIA CAÑETE
4434 CASTILLANO, NESTOR JR PADASAS
4435 CASTILLEJOS, LIE LORD DUERME
4436 CASTILLO, AILEEN LOBARBIO
4437 CASTILLO, AIZA ALBEZA
4438 CASTILLO, ALONA PARAGUISON
4439 CASTILLO, ALPHELIA LAMBINO
4440 CASTILLO, ALYSSA MAY ESPINO
4441 CASTILLO, ANALIZA ROLLAN
4442 CASTILLO, BEAUTHYLEN ABIADO
4443 CASTILLO, CAMILLE ANNE DE LEON
4444 CASTILLO, CORINNE ISABEL GULINAO
4445 CASTILLO, DIOZA RAMOS
4446 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR III MENTE
4447 CASTILLO, ELENO JR HUGO
4448 CASTILLO, ELIZA NOBLEFRANCA
4449 CASTILLO, ELVIS ANTHONY DEPAZ
4450 CASTILLO, EMILY CAGIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 91 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CASTILLO, FREDDIE JR CASULLA
4452 CASTILLO, GRACE CLAVERIA
4453 CASTILLO, JEDILY FRIVALDO
4454 CASTILLO, JESUS JR ACOSTA
4455 CASTILLO, JOAN EBUENGA
4456 CASTILLO, JOEL MORALES
4457 CASTILLO, JOHANNA CHARITY TIOAQUEN
4458 CASTILLO, JOSEPH XAVIER SOCORRO
4459 CASTILLO, JOVELINE MENDOZA
4460 CASTILLO, LODITH ANSOG
4461 CASTILLO, MAE ANNE SANTOS
4462 CASTILLO, MARGIE TENEBROSO
4463 CASTILLO, MARICEL SANICO
4464 CASTILLO, MARICON EVANGELISTA
4465 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY BULAN
4466 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ONGOCO
4467 CASTILLO, RAMEL TORRECHIVA
4468 CASTILLO, RENELYN RAPANUT
4469 CASTILLO, RICHELLE ARANETA
4470 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE BULAQUI
4471 CASTILLO, RODESSA YEBAN
4472 CASTILLO, RONALDO BAUTISTA
4473 CASTILLO, RYAN ELIZAR JACOBO
4474 CASTILLO, SHIELO MARIE ESPAÑOL
4475 CASTILLO, STACEY BARROGA
4476 CASTILLO, ZYRELL MAE MERU
4477 CASTILLON, ARCHIE PORMENTO
4478 CASTILLON, DEMBERT OTIC
4479 CASTILLON, EMELYN CAMO
4480 CASTILLONES, CATHERINE SUAZO
4481 CASTILLONES, KIMBERLY COMILANG
4482 CASTIN, LIZA BAJADO
4483 CASTOR, JESSA SANICOLAS
4484 CASTOR, LEOJER SITJAR
4485 CASTRENCE, ROSALIE BARAQUIA
4486 CASTRENCE, THERESA PASIGAN
4487 CASTRILLO, REYCELYN MAGTIBAY
4488 CASTRO, AIJEAL LAROYA
4489 CASTRO, AILENE SHARON LUCIANO
4490 CASTRO, BENEDICT MONTAÑO
4491 CASTRO, CARMELA DAQUIN
4492 CASTRO, CHELSEA CRUZ
4493 CASTRO, CHERRY-ANN JIMENEZ
4494 CASTRO, DONNA SALVADOR
4495 CASTRO, DONNA SOLAR
4496 CASTRO, DWAYNE PARAISO
4497 CASTRO, GENEVIEVE MILLAN
4498 CASTRO, HONEYLET ALBERTO
4499 CASTRO, JANNETH GIRASOL
4500 CASTRO, JAYSON MEDALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 92 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CASTRO, JOEL SORROSA
4502 CASTRO, KAREN BARTOLOME
4503 CASTRO, LESLIE RANIAGA
4504 CASTRO, LOURDES TOSOC
4505 CASTRO, LUZ GAVIOLA
4506 CASTRO, MADONNA QUIMSON
4507 CASTRO, MARIA EDA LIMBO
4508 CASTRO, MARIEL RAMIREZ
4509 CASTRO, MARK KEVIN DE LEON
4510 CASTRO, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
4511 CASTRO, MARY GRACE VILLAMERA
4512 CASTRO, RAYAN LAUREANO
4513 CASTRO, REINABELLE ESTRADA
4514 CASTRO, REY AN CAPIRAL
4515 CASTRO, ROXAN CUAYA
4516 CASTRO, SHEENA ISVET TACAD
4517 CASTRO, SOPHIE JONE DETUYA
4518 CASTRO, SUSANA DE JESUS
4519 CASTRO, WINNIE DE JESUS
4520 CASTROVERDE, MARIA TERESA ALEO
4521 CASULLA, MEL FRANCIS ASIS
4522 CASUMPANG, ROSELYN RAMOS
4523 CASUNCAD, ALLAN DOMINGUEZ
4524 CASUNCAD, LUIGI TANIEZA
4525 CASUNDO, GRACE ANN CODO
4526 CASUPANAN, ARIEL MISOLES
4527 CASUPANAN, CHARLENE MANALAC
4528 CASYAO, ARNEL CORTEZ
4529 CATABAY, CHARLYN PERALTA
4530 CATABUI, TOMAS JR BAUTISTA
4531 CATACATA, SHARON TICOT
4532 CATACUTAN, ANN VIRAY
4533 CATACUTAN, AYRA VIRAY
4534 CATACUTAN, JOANN PATRIMONIO
4535 CATACUTAN, LANCE NICOLE MIRA
4536 CATADA, ROS LORENZO DIN
4537 CATALAN, ARIEL SUBIERRA
4538 CATALAN, DINAH SARAZATE
4539 CATALAN, EDNA MAY DEBUTON
4540 CATALAN, RAFAEL DIOMANGAY
4541 CATALAN, SHAMIGREN FALCO
4542 CATALAN, SHEILA PACALA
4543 CATALON, WENDEL DELGADO
4544 CATALUÑA, LANY MARTINEZ
4545 CATALUÑA, MA ZAZA LUNA AZARCON
4546 CATAM-ISAN, MARIA DAILYN VILLAMOR
4547 CATAMA-AN, GENERIE SHALOM NERI
4548 CATAMORA, RUBI ROSE BANQUERIGO
4549 CATAMORA, SHELLAMAE ZAPRA
4550 CATAN, LUZETTE TATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 93 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CATANDUANES, DORELYN CANTRE
4552 CATANGLAN, FARRAH GAY MATABYE
4553 CATANGUI, ROLY ANNE DE JESUS
4554 CATANIS, VENNIL ALDRINE LIBUNAO
4555 CATANUS, ROMEL TONGHA
4556 CATAP, ELLAINE DAVID
4557 CATAPAN, CASMIN PARATE
4558 CATAPANG, NANCY ALMERON
4559 CATAPANG, NANETTE NATUAN
4560 CATAPUSAN, MARLY JOY CANILLO
4561 CATARIG, KING DARREL GUEVARRA
4562 CATAROS, JENNIFER YODICO
4563 CATAYAS, IRISH REDERA
4564 CATAYAS, MARICEL LIGUMBRES
4565 CATAYAS, MICHELE PANTOJA
4566 CATE, CHERRY REDOBLADO
4567 CATELO, SEAN ANDRES
4568 CATEQUISTA, SHEILA MAE ELCAMEL
4569 CATI-IL, NIKKIE JOY UGMAD
4570 CATIGDAY, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
4571 CATILOGO, JONH ROULF GALVEZ
4572 CATIMBANG, CHANTAL BECHAYDA
4573 CATINDIG, RENATO JR BONDAD
4574 CATINDOY, RONELSON BAUIT
4575 CATIPAY, ROSIE DONAIRE
4576 CATIS, ANNROSE LOPEZ
4577 CATIS, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
4578 CATIVO, YROLL CASTILLO
4579 CATLE, MILDRED SANCHEZ
4580 CATLE, ZIPORAH SARINO
4581 CATLI, MICHAEL ALVAREZ
4582 CATO, ALIMOSA PAGUL
4583 CATOLICO, CRISTINA CAMANO
4584 CATOLICO, JEZAMAE CERDAÑA
4585 CATORCE, LOWELYN PAYAS
4586 CATORCE, SHELLA MAE
4587 CATUBAG, CLIFFORD GAANO
4588 CATUBAY, HARRIET ABALLE
4589 CATUBIG, CHRISTOPHER LEONES
4590 CATUBIG, JULIEBOY BINONDO
4591 CATUBIG, SITTI DARWESA CALYA
4592 CATUCOD, DIANA ROSE QUEROL
4593 CATUDAY, SHELIE JOY PALIGUTAN
4594 CATUGAS, LEI ZYRA GUNDAYAO
4595 CATUNAO, MYCEL DESALES
4596 CAUBALEJO, ARMY JANE PRESNO
4597 CAUILAN, CLEOSARA SORIANO
4598 CAUILAN, FELICIANA CALIMAG
4599 CAUILAN, ROSIELYN RELLITA
4600 CAUILAN, VANESSA JANE ANTIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 94 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAUILAN, VON ALAN LIGAS
4602 CAUNTONGAN, HAKIMAH CAPAL
4603 CAUPIT, EDERLYN ANZANO
4604 CAUTI, KARMINA INGUI
4605 CAVADA, MEL CEDI MANGUILIMOTAN
4606 CAWAYAN, ELAINE MAE ABE
4607 CAWAYAN, SYLVIA BOCALES
4608 CAWED, DARYL FOS-OY
4609 CAWICAAN, JONALD CADIOG
4610 CAYABAN, ALVIC GOMEZ
4611 CAYABYAB, JEORGIA EMMANUELL MARIE SAYO
4612 CAYABYAB, MAUREEN SALAC
4613 CAYAGO, ANA CONSTANTINO
4614 CAYAGO, ENRIQUE TAMAYO
4615 CAYAGO, LEO CONSTANTINO
4616 CAYANONG, CLOYD RYAN HIPE
4617 CAYAS, ELMA CORPUZ
4618 CAYAS, HENNY ROBLES
4619 CAYETANO, MAYETTE CAILING
4620 CAYETANO, REYMARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
4621 CAYETANO, SHAREEN PONCE DE LEON
4622 CAYOBIT, MECHEL ANN MAS
4623 CAYON, FROZERPINA GALVEZ
4624 CAYREL, CASSIE JOY DE VEYRA
4625 CAÑA, DEBBY DAPILOS
4626 CAÑADA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO
4627 CAÑADA, CLAIRE PONGASE
4628 CAÑADA, PAUL ALBERT PACIFICO
4629 CAÑADILLA, VIRGINIA TALANDRON
4630 CAÑADORA, ROLAN LAGUE
4631 CAÑAL, JOSE FRANCIS RUSIANO
4632 CAÑAMO, JAY BENTULAN
4633 CAÑAMO, PRETZYL MOYA
4634 CAÑAR, GECEL PORRAS
4635 CAÑARES, LUCILA SANTOS
4636 CAÑAS, REYNO MATUGAS
4637 CAÑEDA, FLORIFEL ORCULLO
4638 CAÑEDA, HERMAS JR ABANES
4639 CAÑEDA, KIMBERLY ROSETT HUBAHIB
4640 CAÑEDA, MARY LIBERTINE GARCIA
4641 CAÑEDO, MARILOU PILI
4642 CAÑETE, ARLYN DASCIL
4643 CAÑETE, ARMANDO ARIAGA
4644 CAÑETE, BABY JEAN VICTORIANO
4645 CAÑETE, CATHY RESURRECCION
4646 CAÑETE, CHERRY MAE BUTALID
4647 CAÑETE, DINALYN FORMENTERA
4648 CAÑETE, DONNA BELLA DAGPIN
4649 CAÑETE, JOVIE CAGAS
4650 CAÑETE, LARRY ANGELO ROSENDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 95 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CAÑETE, LORVEM JAY MARQUILLA
4652 CAÑETE, MA JESSMER LEGADA
4653 CAÑETE, MELMA VERGARA
4654 CAÑETE, RON RIANE RODRIGUEZ
4655 CAÑEZA, MELODY LOCQUIAO
4656 CAÑO, REMEDIOS MENDOZA
4657 CAÑON, AMOR BUQUIS
4658 CAÑONAZO, JOJO VERGARA
4659 CAÑONES, JAMAICA MAE NUICO
4660 CAÑOTILLO, NERI SALCEDO
4661 CAÑUTAL, ANNA MAY SIMEON
4662 CEA, CYRILLE JUSTINE ALMIRAÑEZ
4663 CEBLANO, BERTILA TANIÑAS
4664 CECILIA, KAREM OBREGON
4665 CECILIO, JEMELYN CABIGAS
4666 CEDEÑO, ALLAN CABAÑERO
4667 CEDILLO, MARY ANN JOY PANAGSAGAN
4668 CEDRO, MARICAR LAPUT
4669 CEFRA, ANALYN AGUILAR
4670 CEFRE, MARY ANNE ALCAUSE
4671 CELAJES, RIZA MELINDO
4672 CELEBRE, ARNIE HAYANA
4673 CELECIOUS, ALYSSA MARIE LAYACAN
4674 CELEDIO, JOHN REE VERANDA
4675 CELEDONIO, ANA LOU GARCIA
4676 CELEDONIO, JENILY DELOS REYES
4677 CELES, ROLANDO ARNEJO
4678 CELESPARA, SHEILA MAE ABAYON
4679 CELESTIAL, LEA CASTOR
4680 CELESTIAL, RAZEL BERTO
4681 CELESTINO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
4682 CELESTINO, JOHN PAUL ROXAS
4683 CELESTINO, ROMEL PAGADUAN
4684 CELIS, AIMEE GABRIELLE JORDAN
4685 CELIS, ALVIN MARIMLA
4686 CELIS, CARLO ADRIAN PANLILIO
4687 CELIS, JAY RALPH ESTELA
4688 CELIS, MELODY CERIACO
4689 CELIS, MICHAEL LOUIE CALALANG
4690 CELLS, FRANZ JOSEF
4691 CELOCIA, CECEL ORAPA
4692 CELOCIA, JUN CARL SOBIONO
4693 CELSO, MAOSOL SANDE
4694 CEMANES, GRACE BALICAS
4695 CENIA, ESTRELLA NAMUAG
4696 CENIT, CHERRYLAINE APURA
4697 CENITA, ANESA BUATIS
4698 CENIZA, CRESTELYN MANISCAN
4699 CENON, ROSELLE FE ABINES
4700 CENTILLO, GRETCHELL GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 96 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CENTINO, JOEY GUICO
4702 CENTINO, MARIA LIZA BELDAD
4703 CENTINO, MICHELLE CAMINOS
4704 CEPE, ELAINE MUGA
4705 CEPE, MARYANN MARQUEZ
4706 CEPEDA, JERALDEN CAYANG
4707 CEPEDA, MA GLENDA EBAYA
4708 CEPERIANO, JOAN QUILLA
4709 CEPRIA, JOSSIE FAYE CATULONG
4710 CEQUEÑA, FRITZIE ANN ARABIT
4711 CEQUEÑA, RAYMART MALUBAY
4712 CERADO, KRISTINE MAY AGUSTIN
4713 CERAFICA, SANDRO DACILLO
4714 CERBITO, RACHEL LINING
4715 CERCADO, ARRE JAY MAPATAC
4716 CERCADO, DELIA MADERA
4717 CERCADO, TRESIA MICHELLE JAN MEDINA
4718 CERDEÑA, JAMAICA LEE SILVESTRE
4719 CERDON, MA LOURDES PADUA
4720 CERENEO, JUVY LEDESMA
4721 CERERA, JED PRIAM NUÑEZ
4722 CERIGO, KRIZZIE ROSS DELA CRUZ
4723 CERTEZA, MERLITA INFANTE
4724 CERVANTES, AMY CABANOS
4725 CERVANTES, ANNABELLE ESQUILLO
4726 CERVANTES, DAVID PAUL HASPELA
4727 CERVANTES, JESSA MAE SALUYA
4728 CERVANTES, KAREN TOLEDANA
4729 CERVANTES, LLOYD CABALSE
4730 CERVANTES, MARJULIE PENAREJO
4731 CERVANTES, RIEL ULTRA
4732 CERVANTES, ROLIN GAHUM
4733 CERVO, RICHARD STEVEN VIZCARRA
4734 CESA, LANY NAVARRO
4735 CESAR, CHRISTINE MAHILUM
4736 CESISTA, GENEVIEVE ORAY
4737 CESISTA, JENNIFER EDAD
4738 CESISTA, JOYLYN DOROGNAN
4739 CESISTA, LERMA JAGONOY
4740 CESISTA, RIZA MAE FRANCIA
4741 CEZAR, BERNADETTE ORTIZ
4742 CEÑIDOZA, JOEY PANTE
4743 CEÑIDOZA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DISCUTIDO
4744 CHA, TRISHA AVE MALANA
4745 CHAG-A, CASSANDRA CHILAGAN
4746 CHAGSAN, ARRIANE GALINGAN
4747 CHALANAG, MODELITA PATANG
4748 CHALAPAS, VADELINE APRYL CHALUYEN
4749 CHAN, ARLENE LACASTESANTOS
4750 CHAN, GENALYN BANTILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 97 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CHAN, JOLINALD INGAL
4752 CHAN, JOVELYN WAKAT
4753 CHAN, LILYME CASTILLO
4754 CHANG, DEAN LADNER VILLAGRACIA
4755 CHANG, SOSEROSE VERANO
4756 CHANGPAH, CHARITY PANGDAO
4757 CHARCOS, JOREN JEZELY AGBAY
4758 CHARPANG, ALFARIA AGWAY
4759 CHATTO, ESTHER CASTIGADOR
4760 CHATTO, LUCILLE CARCASONA
4761 CHATTO, SHERYL ANN EGOS
4762 CHAVES, DARLENE DAWN GELLA
4763 CHAVES, MARIE MAY BERMISO
4764 CHAVEZ, AILEEN NORTE
4765 CHAVEZ, CRIZA MAE MUSTERA
4766 CHAVEZ, JERATE ENJAMBRE
4767 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH MARK RONDA
4768 CHAVEZ, KATRINA FOBAR
4769 CHAVEZ, KEISHA MARIE FRANCE OÑATE
4770 CHAVEZ, MARIBEL RESURRECCION
4771 CHAVEZ, REGINE BOQUIRIN
4772 CHAVEZ, REMELIN BAUTISTA
4773 CHAVEZ, ROSEMARIE REYES
4774 CHECA, CORNELIO DERIO
4775 CHENG, MAR JAPPETH MINQUE
4776 CHICO, JOHN PAUL DIZO
4777 CHICO, JOYCE MONTEZA
4778 CHING, DARY JEAN TENEDERO
4779 CHING, LARA RUTH MAVIL AGNASAN
4780 CHING, LEAH AMOR DOGCIO
4781 CHING, RENALYN BAUTISTA
4782 CHIO, NYLETTE ACAIN
4783 CHIONG, ANNA LUNA CABILAO
4784 CHIONG, CHIODI-HOPE DIAZ
4785 CHIQUILLO, MARY JOY VICENTE
4786 CHIU, GEESNELL BUSTALIÑO
4787 CHOLIA, ANGEL GATO
4788 CHOME, LADY JANE SABELLINA
4789 CHOMMOG, JUDITH BUNGDOL
4790 CHONGCO, DARYL HIFI COMBATE
4791 CHOU, NEMARLYN SALES
4792 CHOY, EMMA MITRA
4793 CHU, OLIVIA CAYABA
4794 CHUA, APRIL JOY MENESES
4795 CHUA, DONNABEL RETANIA
4796 CHUA, EDUARDO JR UMANDAL
4797 CHUA, GRACE KUA
4798 CHUA, JOSEPH SAMSON GONZAGA
4799 CHUA, MA ISABEL ONG
4800 CHUA, MARK CARLO MACARAEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 98 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANGEL
4802 CHUA, VENCENT PANILAG
4803 CHUA, WILFO TERRADO
4804 CHUNGYAS, JENELYN INOBIAHAN
4805 CHY, JENNIE GLEIZZA LIM
4806 CIANO, LEONIDA CHAYAO
4807 CIDRO, JOSEPHEN PLADERO
4808 CIDRO, MA VANESSA PLACIENTE
4809 CIERVO, ARLENE BERANA
4810 CIMAFRANCA, MC NEL JHON RODRIGUEZ
4811 CINCO, JUSEBETH ENSENADA
4812 CIPCON, ANDRES SAN ANTONIO
4813 CIPRIANO, MA KOSHIELLA ADARME
4814 CIPRIANO, PAUL WILLIAM VILLALUZ
4815 CIROY, JOMARIE ASANION
4816 CISNEROS, JESSEL DELA TORRE
4817 CIUDAD, ANA LIZA VILLALINO
4818 CIUDAD, PAMELA MIRANDA
4819 CLAMAR, JAENERALL MEDINA
4820 CLAMOR, MARIA LOURDES MATIAS
4821 CLAMOSA, AIKAYE TUMIBAY
4822 CLARETE, CHARMAINE KAY SANCHEZ
4823 CLARETE, JOEJAE KIMBERLEY CAIMOR
4824 CLARIDAD, NELFA BALAYO
4825 CLARIDO, ETHEL JEMINEZ
4826 CLARIN, TRIXCELOU EBB VILLAGONZALO
4827 CLARION, HERMELO JR GARAN
4828 CLARITO, LEANDER CAMILLE ZUNIEGA
4829 CLARITO, MARY CHRIS ABALOS
4830 CLARIZ, MA CZARINA MHONIRA DE LOYOLA
4831 CLARIÑO, IRENE COLINARES
4832 CLARIÑO, SARAH LOUISE JUATCO
4833 CLASIO, RICHARD NOTORIO
4834 CLAUD, KURT BEZALEL TADLAN
4835 CLAUDIO, CHARMAY BIADNO
4836 CLAUDIO, JINO DACUBA
4837 CLAUDIO, RENA ARCA
4838 CLAUNA, CLARISSE CALUZA
4839 CLAUNAN, CHARLOTTE MERENCILLO
4840 CLAUS, ADORA PARAS
4841 CLAVANO, CORINA GONZAGA
4842 CLAVATON, GHERLYN CASUGBO
4843 CLAVERIA, KAREN RIVERA
4844 CLAVERO, SHERELYN PERMEJO
4845 CLAVIDO, AMEFIL DOMINICE
4846 CLAVITE, MARIA LILIBETH TAJALE
4847 CLEMENTE, ANJELYN ESPLANA
4848 CLEMENTE, ICY ANGELINE CARREON
4849 CLEMENTE, MAE JENNIFER ESPINO
4850 CLEMENTE, MARICEL GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 99 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CLEMENTE, REGINA ESPINA
4852 CLEMENTE, SHARMIN BUEN
4853 CLEMENTE, WHINDIE DARADAL
4854 CLEOFE, MARICRIS CLIMACO
4855 CLET, KIRSTEN GUETA
4856 CLET, RHENA JANE SAN FELIPE
4857 CLETO, JERALYN CANDILADO
4858 CLIMACO, JACKLYN ALMEIDA
4859 CLIMACO, ROSEMARIE CLARINO
4860 CLIMACOSA, STEPHANY FABRICANTE
4861 CLORES, CHERRYL URBANO
4862 CLORES, NIEL PETE VINCENT DELCO
4863 CLOSA, KEITH ANNE CUSIPAG
4864 CLUA, EDEN FLORES
4865 CO, GERLIE BAGUIORO
4866 CO, GWENIVERE ALEXIS LOZADA
4867 CO, JASON
4868 CO, MINJI ROSE GAMES
4869 CO, QUINTIN JR ANGELES
4870 COATES, AMINA JAMION
4871 COBARIA, SARAH JEAN
4872 COBARRUBIAS, CARLA CLARIZ TONOG
4873 COBARRUBIAS, MARGARET JOSE
4874 COBILLA, ISA BUEN
4875 COBRE, JOSEPHINE BOBILES
4876 COCAMAS, LUCITA ZAPORTIZA
4877 COCHON, SHEENA MHAE MANATAD
4878 CODILLA, FEDERICK IDOL
4879 CODILLA, RONALYN SEVILLA
4880 CODINA, RAZEL ATAMOSA
4881 CODO, SHIELA MARIE JABAY
4882 CODOG, ROSALYN CAPANGPANGAN
4883 CODOY, JOANNE MONTES
4884 COGLING, CHEPHIA MAYGLOR SOLATORIO
4885 COGO, DONALD ALBANO
4886 COLADILLA, JONARD MARTINEZ
4887 COLAGBANG, ANNA MARIE DIGNOS
4888 COLALJO, ALMIRA GALACHICO
4889 COLANGO, ALPHAIRE
4890 COLDAS, AGNES MESOGA
4891 COLE, DEXTER PEPITO
4892 COLENDRES, JHOANNA MARIE LINDA
4893 COLENTAVA, JEMA PALENCIA
4894 COLES, MAUREEN GRACE LAPARAN
4895 COLESIO, CATHERINE ALONSAGAY
4896 COLESIO, DAISYRIE FERNANDEZ
4897 COLETA, RINALYN MANANQUIL
4898 COLIAO, ROLDAN DORONGON
4899 COLICO, JASCEL MAE RESURRECCION
4900 COLICO, JULIE ANNE ORTIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:100 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 COLIMA, ERICK BAGTASUS
4902 COLIMA, JOYLYN DISTA
4903 COLIMA, MA LOUELLA LUTIMAN
4904 COLINA, CARLA MAE GARBO
4905 COLINA, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
4906 COLINA, REMY JOHN MAGPALE
4907 COLINAYO, DANTE BOLECHE
4908 COLIS, ANGELIC MAY COMBATE
4909 COLLADO, ANDREA MIZELLE MORALES
4910 COLLAMAT, RAMILYN AYANAN
4911 COLLANTES, CHARMIE LIZASO
4912 COLLANTES, JOSHUA BULAWAN
4913 COLMENARES, ANNA CARISSA AZARCON
4914 COLOBONG, LAIZZA MAE ORGEL
4915 COLOBONG, REGINA ESTACIO
4916 COLOMA, AILEEN AQUINO
4917 COLOMA, GISELLE ANNE CAYANGA
4918 COLOMA, JULIE ABIGAEL DUALIN
4919 COLOQUIO, VENUS EDADES
4920 COLORATON, MA JERA MAY TABOADA
4921 COLOSO, CHARLES DARYL GONZALES
4922 COLOSO, EMMA MACAPAGAL
4923 COLOT, EUGENE TAJAN
4924 COLOT, JESSA REY DUMALIG
4925 COLUMBRES, JAMES ANDRE BUSTAMANTE
4926 COLUMBRES, YUL PACHES
4927 COMA, PEARL ANGELIE KWEN LUSDOC
4928 COMAFAY, GARVEY GUERZON
4929 COMALING, BOBBY ALONE
4930 COMAMAO, JEANNY MANDADO
4931 COMBALICER, JINKY CUBALLES
4932 COMBIS, FERMINA ROBREDILLO
4933 COMBOY, MARY JANE ISLA
4934 COMEDIA, JAY BRYLLE HORTELANO
4935 COMEDOR, LOURDES MACADAT
4936 COMENDADOR, JUNALYN BOHOL
4937 COMEROS, JESSA MAY BALOYA
4938 COMIA, MOISES JR AROMA
4939 COMIDOY, GERRY LINA
4940 COMILING, PAUL LADAO
4941 COMINTAN, MARIA LYN FANTILANAN
4942 COMISO, AJJIEH MAE MARTINEZ
4943 COMO, JAYSON BALIRICIA
4944 COMPAS, ENILIANO TAYAB
4945 COMPAY, OLIVIA SERQUIÑA
4946 COMPENDIO, EZZIEL JADE DELA CRUZ
4947 COMPETENTE, JOWELA CAO
4948 COMPETENTE, KEVIN IBALIN
4949 COMPLE, CRISHIEL ILAO
4950 COMPLIDO, JUDY ANN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:101 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 COMPRADO, KAREN ESPANTO
4952 COMPUESTO, BEN ERICK ROGUEL
4953 COMPUESTO, MAYLEEN BONGULTO
4954 COMPUESTO, RAYMUNDO JR BOTALON
4955 COMUELO, ANGELICA MANGULAD
4956 CON-UI, YVONNE ALMIRA RECTO
4957 CONANAN, HAZEL ANN
4958 CONARCO, HELEN ROBANTE
4959 CONCEPCION, ALBROS VELILA
4960 CONCEPCION, GARRY ADA
4961 CONCEPCION, JENNIFER DONAIRE
4962 CONCEPCION, KRISTINE CUDIAMAT
4963 CONCEPCION, MARIA ANGELINE JARILLO
4964 CONCEPCION, MARICEL MANUEL
4965 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS RAMENTO
4966 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS DYAN MORENO
4967 CONCEPCION, ROY DELA PEÑA
4968 CONCHA, CHANTUES MARIE JUSTO
4969 CONCHA, GERALDINE NORDAN
4970 CONCHA, JEANLY PLATIL
4971 CONCHADA, KATHERINE CANUA
4972 CONCHADA, TROY HENRY BORREO
4973 CONCOLES, JENNELYN ROSE MAZO
4974 CONCON, MARIA MAYLYN LACNO
4975 CONCUBIERTA, JANET TIOXON
4976 CONDE, ANGELLIE DUBLIN
4977 CONDE, ANNA MARIE MONTERDE
4978 CONDE, JANE PAULA LADAO
4979 CONDE, JANICE TEMPLONUEVO
4980 CONDE, JOHN VINCENT VELORIA
4981 CONDE, MARY GRACE GRANDE
4982 CONDES, MARIZ BATANG
4983 CONDES, ROXAN OMEGA
4984 CONDEZ, MARIAFE SEVILLA
4985 CONDEZ, MATRALYN ABENSAY
4986 CONDICION, RODEL MANALO
4987 CONDIMAN, YANDEMAE TAPAYA
4988 CONDRILLON, DAIVY BESAÑEZ
4989 CONGE, ELITO CASILANG
4990 CONGSON, MARIBETH APAS
4991 CONGSON, MERA FLOR ANTOQUE
4992 CONIATO, MABETH DESPOY
4993 CONMIGO, JESSA BONIFACIO
4994 CONOS, MA CHARINA ARCE
4995 CONSERMAN, JEAN SABORDO
4996 CONSIGNADO, RELLEN MONTON
4997 CONSOLACION, JANINE TRAJANO
4998 CONSTANTE, MARICEL JUANITE
4999 CONSTANTINO, ERWIN MANGILIMAN
5000 CONSTANTINO, JEMILEEN BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:102 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CONSTANTINO, RAYMUND CAJEGAS
5002 CONSTANTINO, RINA CLEOFAS
5003 CONSUELO, GEDION DE LIMA
5004 CONSULTADO, JOHN FRANCIS RANCE
5005 CONSULTADO, MIGUELITO BAYGAN
5006 CONTAPAY, JOCELYN MALASAGA
5007 CONTE, MARY KATHLEEN BALTAZAR
5008 CONTE, PRINCESS ZARAH JANE ARTIAGA
5009 CONTI, KRISTEL DELICA
5010 CONTILLO, ADRIAN BARROS
5011 CONTILLO, JOANNE PASCUAL
5012 CONTRERAS, HERMINA LIM
5013 CONTRERAS, LEAN SAN LUIS
5014 CONTRIDAS, IRENE MONTECRISTO
5015 CONVENTO, CLEA PULIDO
5016 CONVICTO, RESA ALIPOYO
5017 COPADA, GILBERT NORTE
5018 COPADA, MA RHEALYN GUARINO
5019 COPES, ROCHE VANITY BRAVO
5020 COPINA, JACKIELOU GEDE
5021 COPLA, JOJEAN OLITIN
5022 COPLA, MARIANNE SAN JUAN
5023 CORACHEA, AIDA BERANA
5024 CORADO, AMELITA CALAPANO
5025 CORAL, MARC LOUIE ESQUIVEL
5026 CORALES, SUJAY MAY AMPOON
5027 CORAÑES, MA LOVELLA LUBANG
5028 CORBE, REMYLIEN CAMBONGA
5029 CORBIN, NADJA MAHINAY
5030 CORCIEGA, FLEURDELIZ JOJIE BAJA
5031 CORDERO, JOHN ESPINOSA
5032 CORDERO, JONATHAN MATIAS
5033 CORDERO, PHILLIP UDTOHAN
5034 CORDERO, RICHELIZA JEAN CABOJOC
5035 CORDERO, RYAN RAY MANIEGO
5036 CORDITA, JHENLY JOAQUINO
5037 CORDOVA, MARIA KATRINA DAVILA
5038 CORDOVA, NICA MARIE CARABAYAS
5039 CORDURA, LIEZEL PADILLA
5040 COREJADO, JACQUELINE CALIMPONG
5041 CORNEL, JESIRI GEPES
5042 CORNELIO, KATE JASTINE ATAJAR
5043 CORNELIO, LIEZEL LU-ANG
5044 CORNELIO, MARVIE VALAD-ON
5045 CORNELIO, MYRA ENCINAS
5046 CORONA, GERALDINE PAMA
5047 CORONA, MARIA RHEENA CAGANAN
5048 CORONADO, ARGIL DUMLAO
5049 CORONADO, DAISYBELL PACSIS
5050 CORONADO, FRANCOUIS AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:103 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CORONADO, JENNY PLANTILLA
5052 CORONADO, LYNN PALMAIRA
5053 CORONADO, MAGIE NATIVIDAD
5054 CORONEL, KARYL XYRRA AQUINO
5055 CORONEL, LORY SABROSO
5056 CORONEZA, JELLY BANANIA
5057 COROS, SHIELA ISIDORO
5058 COROTAN, FLORDELINO JR DISCARGAR
5059 COROÑA, APRIL JOY
5060 CORPIN, KATHLEEN JOY DAGOHOY
5061 CORPORAL, JO-FRANCIS RAMOS
5062 CORPORAL, LEAH NAMORO
5063 CORPUZ, AMELYNN BIASCA
5064 CORPUZ, ANALYN GARCIA
5065 CORPUZ, ANGELA MARZAN
5066 CORPUZ, BETH LEANDADO
5067 CORPUZ, ETHELO PALIC
5068 CORPUZ, EUVARD ROSS REYES
5069 CORPUZ, GLORJEVIC TINGUBAN
5070 CORPUZ, JASPHER DOMINGO
5071 CORPUZ, JIMKIRK JAMES TAGUIBAO
5072 CORPUZ, JOHN VONNE BUMANGLAG
5073 CORPUZ, KYSSER LYNCH GULMATICO
5074 CORPUZ, LOVEMYN CORGUE
5075 CORPUZ, MA ANNE AMALIA TILO
5076 CORPUZ, MAILA PASCUA
5077 CORPUZ, MARILYN BAUTISTA
5078 CORPUZ, MARLA MARASIGAN
5079 CORPUZ, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
5080 CORPUZ, MARY JOY TALVO
5081 CORPUZ, MICHAEL CERDEÑOLA
5082 CORPUZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BUGARIN
5083 CORPUZ, NORA RIANO
5084 CORPUZ, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
5085 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE MAMABA
5086 CORRAL, LEONILA REJALDE
5087 CORRAL, RAYMOND DIME
5088 CORREA, JANET CRUZ
5089 CORREA, ROBIN JIMMY LAGRAMA
5090 CORREA, SHIENA ENERES
5091 CORRO, CHARIE-ANN ILLESES
5092 CORROS, MA KARINA TIMKANG
5093 CORSINO, JOHN PAUL VIERNES
5094 CORTEGUERRA, JOYCE ANN BONGALA
5095 CORTES, CHARLENE FORTICH
5096 CORTES, CRISTINA PATINDOL
5097 CORTES, ELISA MAE MINDAJAO
5098 CORTES, GRACE KRISTINE ACA-AC
5099 CORTES, JENNY BELLO
5100 CORTES, LUCINO JR VINCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:104 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CORTES, MARY JANE PEDRANO
5102 CORTES, MICHELLE TITULAR
5103 CORTEZ, BRYAN BOY CADAVIS
5104 CORTEZ, CECILIA ADONNA MENDOZA
5105 CORTEZ, CRISSANDRA NALLYNIE ORDOÑA
5106 CORTEZ, ETHEL FE SOLLANO
5107 CORTEZ, EVELYN ROSE BULALACAO
5108 CORTEZ, HERNANDO CERVANIA
5109 CORTEZ, JONA JIMENEZ
5110 CORTEZ, KEITH MAE VALONES
5111 CORTEZ, KRISSEL DIANE ALVARO
5112 CORTEZ, MA ALEN ESCAPE
5113 CORTEZ, MICHAEL BORBOR
5114 CORTEZ, REALYN DE CHAVEZ
5115 CORTEZ, REGGIE BUENAVENTURA
5116 CORTEZ, VERONICA AZEL VILLAR
5117 CORTEZA, AIRA JEAN BAQUERO
5118 CORTEZA, LIEZL FERENAL
5119 CORTON, REWEN OUANO
5120 CORTON, ROBERTO WARQUEZ
5121 COS, MARK ANTHONY DIOSOS
5122 COSADIO, KAREEN CONDA
5123 COSCOS, MERIAN GEMPESAW
5124 COSICOL, RAFFY VARGAS
5125 COSIPAG, SARINA BONINA
5126 COSME, ALLEN DULAY
5127 COSME, JENELINE GONZAGA
5128 COSME, MARILOU YUZON
5129 COSME, ROBERT GABRIEL NERVAR
5130 COSMO, SARAH JEAN MANGADLAO
5131 COSO, MARK CHRISTIAN ANABO
5132 COSTALES, JOVANIE QUILON
5133 COSTALES, LEA PACIS
5134 COSTALES, MARY JOE DELA CRUZ
5135 COSTAN, KISSEL JOY MASAGLANG
5136 COSTAÑA, BERNIE SUICO
5137 COSTINA, MARIAN GUADALUPE
5138 COSTO, ELMERA MARIE YGLESIAS
5139 COTON, ELISA LAGRAMA
5140 COTON, VENNIE GUTIERREZ
5141 COVITA, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
5142 COYME, JACK MACELLONES
5143 CRAME, ROSALIA GEPELAGO
5144 CRATOR, NEMIE STA ANA
5145 CRAUSOS, CHRISTINE CANDIA
5146 CREDO, AMHASEL PAPAYA
5147 CREDO, GLOCIE LYN SAMUYA
5148 CREDO, JAY CARAOSOS
5149 CREDO, LIZ MITCHELLE LIBAN
5150 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:105 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CREENCIA, OLIVIA LOYOLA
5152 CRESINO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
5153 CRESPO, JAYVEE DORDAS
5154 CRESPO, KRISTIAN DORDAS
5155 CRISMUNDO, CRESTINA LEOGAN
5156 CRISOLOGO, VINCENT BERNELL ESCLETO
5157 CRISOSTOMO, ALVIETA TERENCIO
5158 CRISOSTOMO, HENRIETTA ANDES
5159 CRISOSTOMO, ROMEO III DEL ROSARIO
5160 CRISPINO, JAYVEE CASINGAL
5161 CRISTINO, RONNIE PEROS
5162 CRISTOBAL, AARON ARGEL ASUNCION
5163 CRISTOBAL, ALYSSA MARIE PASCUAL
5164 CRISTOBAL, DARLENE AÑONUEVO
5165 CRISTOBAL, DEAN HILL DELOS SANTOS
5166 CRISTOBAL, HAIDE DEL RIO
5167 CRISTOBAL, JESSE MAR MARTIN
5168 CRISTOBAL, JOANNA MARIE PEDERE
5169 CRISTOBAL, JONASELLE ONG
5170 CRISTOBAL, JUNNY ANOL
5171 CRISTOBAL, LAURRIE LAYNE PECINA
5172 CRISTOBAL, MARK RODNEY GARCIA
5173 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS JAYEL FAIN
5174 CRITAN, ANTHONY BACOMO
5175 CRONICO, JOSE JR OLLETE
5176 CRUDA, ROXANNIE SANTANDER
5177 CRUEL, NIA CLIMACOSA
5178 CRUIZ, MARIA LYN ANTIPASADO
5179 CRUSILLO, JENNY HABLA
5180 CRUZ, ANNA LORAINE DELA CRUZ
5181 CRUZ, BOB RYAN SENDAYDIEGO
5182 CRUZ, CAMILLE DESTINY CORALDE
5183 CRUZ, CATHERINE MENDIGORIA
5184 CRUZ, CHERRIE SABADO
5185 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
5186 CRUZ, CLARISE MICLAT
5187 CRUZ, CYRIL JERU LINGAO
5188 CRUZ, DIANE MANUEL
5189 CRUZ, DONNA FAYE TOLENTINO
5190 CRUZ, DUCHESS ESTHER BEN TAJAN
5191 CRUZ, EDUARDO JR PABICO
5192 CRUZ, FATIMA RENEJANE VALMADRID
5193 CRUZ, GENE PAUL AGUETE
5194 CRUZ, GENELYN REMOLADO
5195 CRUZ, JACOB GARCIA
5196 CRUZ, JAMAICA JARDIEL
5197 CRUZ, JAMAICA PANILAWON
5198 CRUZ, JANE MARIE GOTGOT
5199 CRUZ, JAYSON ESPIRITU
5200 CRUZ, JENIKA KRSHNA LABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:106 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CRUZ, JOEVAL RESTUM
5202 CRUZ, JOY KIM DELA CRUZ
5203 CRUZ, KAREN SANTOS
5204 CRUZ, LEUTERIO III DONATO
5205 CRUZ, MARICEL MAGAT
5206 CRUZ, MARIELLE ANN CARISIOSA
5207 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANNE CASTRO
5208 CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH REGONDOLA
5209 CRUZ, MILLET GAGUI
5210 CRUZ, RANNEL SAGMAQUEN
5211 CRUZ, REGINA CARMELA AGUSTIN
5212 CRUZ, RINA ANGELA SAN PASCUAL
5213 CRUZ, ROCHELLE JUGNO
5214 CRUZ, ROMMEL LAMARE
5215 CRUZ, ROMMEL ZAPANTA
5216 CRUZ, RONEO FRANCO PADILLA
5217 CRUZ, ROSEFE JUGAL
5218 CRUZ, RUSTICO III YADAO
5219 CRUZ, VIRDYLYNN-VIR CASTRO
5220 CRUZ, WINNIE CRYSTAL PENA
5221 CRUZADA, JAYRALD LINESES
5222 CRUZADO, MARY SHEENA GUZMAN
5223 CRUZAT, IVY MASANGKAY
5224 CUA, JIREH FAITH LOPEZ
5225 CUA, RICHARD YLANAN
5226 CUABA, JOEMEL BELLEZA
5227 CUABO, NILDA REPOLLO
5228 CUADRA, ANJANETTE YAP
5229 CUADRA, EDITHA DE CASTRO
5230 CUADRA, LANI BERNARDO
5231 CUADRANTE, GERALD PADILLA
5232 CUADRO, ANA CONDAT
5233 CUAGDAN, JEFFREY GULOY
5234 CUALES, JOY BIEN RIVERA
5235 CUAMAG, WENDEL LOU HINAY
5236 CUAMBOT, LEOGEN DEBALOCOS
5237 CUAN, JUSTIN MENDOZA
5238 CUANICO, KATHRINA LENTIJAS
5239 CUARES, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
5240 CUARESMA, JEDA REY TAGUPA
5241 CUARESMA, JOMAH RAE NERONA
5242 CUARESMA, JUVELYN TIJADA
5243 CUARTERO, PRECIOUS ANN GARCIA
5244 CUARTERON, ANNA MARIA CERVANTES
5245 CUARTEROS, EDITHA ALSIANG
5246 CUARTEROS, LIEZL SILAWAN
5247 CUARTO, MIRAFE MIRA
5248 CUARTOCRUZ, RONA JANE OLIVEROS
5249 CUASAY, RHOCEL CAMO
5250 CUATON, JOBEMA JOGADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:107 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CUATON, MARIE RENZIE MANUEL
5252 CUAÑO, SHERWIN ROBERT FRIAS
5253 CUBA, JINNY GAMIL
5254 CUBANGBANG, MONICA GARCILLAN
5255 CUBAR, MARJORIE ALAVA
5256 CUBERO, QUENNIE PEARL DE OTOY
5257 CUBIL, ROY ABAÑO
5258 CUBILLAN, LOWIE LYN RIBOSORA
5259 CUBOL, MERRY ANN DAHUNAN
5260 CUBOS, ARVELIN SAQUEZ
5261 CUDAL, MA JIMROSE TEODORO
5262 CUDIAMAT, JAY GARCIA
5263 CUDO, LEONORA UNTALAN
5264 CUE, PATRICK JOY MAPPATAO
5265 CUELLO, ELLEN MAY LAGUERDER
5266 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER CIANO
5267 CUENCO, JESUS WARREN JR MARTE
5268 CUENTO, CATHERINE SANDOVAL
5269 CUERDO, CHARME BACHINICHA
5270 CUERVO, MARY GRACE DACULO
5271 CUESTA, JENNIFER BALDAPAN
5272 CUETO, WYETH FE BULAN
5273 CUEVA, DOTHY TARCENA
5274 CUEVA, MARK ANTHONY FAILADONA
5275 CUEVAS, JOMARI CARLIT
5276 CUEVAS, LANAMHAE MARTINEZ
5277 CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA NERY
5278 CUEVAS, MARY GRACE MOJADO
5279 CUEVAS, RIZA MAE JEAN MEDALLA
5280 CUEVAS, SHERMIN CODILAN
5281 CUEVAS, WILLA PAMPANGA
5282 CUISON, CAMILLE KATHLENE BERNARDO
5283 CUISON, ELOISA LEAÑO
5284 CUIZON, ANGELIQUE EMBOY
5285 CUIZON, FREDIE RAY GULA
5286 CUIZON, KANEESHA DARAFE SALA
5287 CUIZON, NELGINE TRADIO
5288 CUJARDO, WILLIAM GUMANOY
5289 CULAPIT, HILDA PALANGAG
5290 CULAR, CRESTA LYN ORARIO
5291 CULLADO, APPLE MARIE ALONZO
5292 CULLANTES, CATHILYN JANDUG
5293 CULLARIN, MARIE JOY MACARAIG
5294 CULLARIN, MIA DHEL MARASIGAN
5295 CULLAT, MARY JOY CORALDE
5296 CULSO, CASTRO EYAM
5297 CULTURA, CLARISSA DONILA
5298 CUMALING, NILDA RICAFORT
5299 CUMATANG, JOAN DIGAMON
5300 CUMIGAD, ANNIELIN REGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:108 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CUMLA, NAJ WHIRLY JAN ABALOS
5302 CUNA, BERNIE YURAG
5303 CUNAN, ROSE MARIE PADILLA
5304 CUNANAN, CATHLEEN VILLAJUAN
5305 CUNANAN, DIANA MAE FLORES
5306 CUNANAN, JEFFREY CARBUNGCO
5307 CUNANAN, KRISTINE EVANGELISTA
5308 CUNANAN, LAILANI PATIAG
5309 CUNANAN, MA ANGELICA ISIP
5310 CUNANAN, MARK LESTER GLORIA
5311 CUNANAN, RONELY DAVID
5312 CUNDANGAN, JOY LAURINE SANTOS
5313 CUNIGNIG, KRIS RUSSEL CANAMAQUE
5314 CUNTAPAY, ANGELICA TAMANI
5315 CUNTAPAY, FITZERALD BALLINAN
5316 CUNTAPAY, ROVELYN NEBRAO
5317 CUPAL, RICHARD CEBEL
5318 CUPIDO, MARK ANTHONY TURLA
5319 CUPINO, RHOCELL SUMAGUI
5320 CURADA, HEDELINE SANTING
5321 CURAMBAO, LLOYD ELVIN SINUGBUJAN
5322 CURAMBAO, MAY ANN BALORIA
5323 CURAN, SOL MAINIT
5324 CURAYAG, FLOREYFE COLECHA
5325 CURAYAG, WILMA VERGEL MONSANTO
5326 CURAZA, RALYN PORRAS
5327 CUREG, CHERRYLYN OYALES
5328 CURIMAN, MARIFE SANTIG
5329 CURIMAO, CATHERINE MEDECILO
5330 CURSOD, DILBERT VENTERO
5331 CUSI, GLENN MILITSALA
5332 CUSI, JULIEFE MARQUEZ
5333 CUSI, PINK ZARINA MARIE TOLIPAS
5334 CUSTODIO, ROGELENE DALISAY
5335 CUSTODIO, VANESSA ESTERON
5336 CUSTODIO, WENEFREDO BONGATO
5337 CUSTOMBAN, STAYSIE ANNE ARDANI
5338 CUTAMORA, LOUIEN
5339 CUYBA, MARY JANE TALAIN
5340 CUYO, JOY LYN BORJA
5341 CUYOG, JENNILYN CALOT
5342 CUYOPAN, JEDDAHLYN WADAS
5343 CUYOS, MA GLENDA MAYOTE
5344 DAABAY, MICHELLE MAE LUMBAR
5345 DAAN, KASSANDRA VISTO
5346 DABA, JENNIVEYR CEBALLOS
5347 DABALOS, MARIA PRINCESS ALMIRA FEROL
5348 DABALOS, RODELMA SOLIS
5349 DABALOS, ROLLY MONTE
5350 DABATOS, ETHELYN MAE OPAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:109 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DABAY, DAPHNE SECOYA
5352 DABBAY, GLADYS MALANA
5353 DABLIO, JENESSA MAGALLANES
5354 DABODA, KOREENA JOY MINAO
5355 DACANAY, CHARMAINE CORPUZ
5356 DACANAY, DIANA ROSE DACO-AG
5357 DACANAY, ERICA RODIL
5358 DACANAY, KIMBERLY ANNE RILLON
5359 DACANAY, LORNA DACUTANAN
5360 DACANAY, MARIBETH ISLA
5361 DACARA, ANGELIE MAE IDLISAN
5362 DACARA, CHRISPER TOLENTINO
5363 DACARA, LEA MARIE AMPONGAN
5364 DACARA, MARIVIC COMPAHINAY
5365 DACASIN, DENVER GABUCO
5366 DACATIMBANG, NOVA FLOR GAM
5367 DACAY, KAREN KIMPA-OY
5368 DACAYANAN, MARY GRACE BALSAMO
5369 DACERA, GRETCHEN QUIMSON
5370 DACERA, RIO SITA LIBRES
5371 DACILLO, DIANA ROSE VELBESTRE
5372 DACILLO, KIMBERLY LISTA
5373 DACILLO, REINA RIZA TONELETE
5374 DACLAN, AILEEN NEPOMUCENO
5375 DACLAN, JUNILYN TOMARONG
5376 DACLIS, BENJAMIN JR ONG
5377 DACO, JULIUS MAYRENA
5378 DACOSCOS, FREDA DATOL
5379 DACQUIL, MYRA SARANGAY
5380 DACUBA, BOBBETTE CAGAS
5381 DACUBA, CHLESTER POLETA
5382 DACULA, NASER MULOC
5383 DACULAN, MARIA DANIELA RANA
5384 DACUMA, KIMBERLY PINILI
5385 DACUMA, SUNSHINE VELASCO
5386 DACUMOS, EDISON VELASCO
5387 DACUP, BELEN GILOS
5388 DACUP, MARGARITA ANGOB
5389 DACUT, ELIZA JEAN MANON-OG
5390 DACUT, MA ELMA BARSANA
5391 DADAL, KATE ANN
5392 DADANG, ZEBB HANNALOU ACLAO
5393 DADEA, MC-ROY MAGSINO
5394 DADES, JAKE VILLANUEVA
5395 DADIVAS, JEANVERLY DOLLANO
5396 DADIVO, JED PERL RUBANTE
5397 DADO, CRISELDA NAVIDAD
5398 DADO, HANNAH DANICA VENUS
5399 DADO, RUTH PILAR
5400 DADOR, NERIZZA CATIWALA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:110 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DADULA, MICHELLE CALUNDRE
5402 DADULLA, ERICK ECULLA
5403 DADUYO, JOMALYN QUILET
5404 DAEL, JULIE-ANN CAPARROS
5405 DAELO, ANA VINA ABESAMIS
5406 DAEP, GENELYN DATUR
5407 DAGAME, JOSE MICHAEL GEREZ
5408 DAGAMI, DONALYN CABILLO
5409 DAGAMI, GERALDINE CARBA
5410 DAGANGON, SHEILA MAE CATHERINE DE LA PEÑA
5411 DAGANI, JEMIMA CATAM-ISAN
5412 DAGANOS, MAE ANN RODRIGUEZ
5413 DAGANTE, ANITA BAYRON
5414 DAGARAGA, JANEREE NATINDIM
5415 DAGARAGA, PATRICK MORENO
5416 DAGASDAS, PRELA PETIT CAMELLE REYES
5417 DAGASDAS, ROSEULO ASUBAR
5418 DAGDAG, ELENA FLORES
5419 DAGO-OC, NATHANIEL CASTRO
5420 DAGOMBOY, MA CHRISTINE GONZALES
5421 DAGONDON, CHARISSE MAGALLON
5422 DAGONDON, JANIREY KAYE YBAÑEZ
5423 DAGOOC, MARICON FERNANDO
5424 DAGOOK, TERESITA RUIZ
5425 DAGOY, RICKY BA-AL
5426 DAGPIN, FREDERICK AVENIDO
5427 DAGPIN, GODESA EVANES BAJAO
5428 DAGSA, RALPH ARANTON
5429 DAGSIL, JOHN CARLO BAYTAN
5430 DAGTA, JOMEL BANZUELA
5431 DAGUI, CREZALYN BARRIENTOS
5432 DAGUIL, SEGUNDO JR MELIANG
5433 DAGUIO, JHUNELYN COCHING
5434 DAGUIO, SANTA CLARISSA TARET
5435 DAGUISON, RINGO DELA CRUZ
5436 DAGULO, JENNIFER AZOGUE
5437 DAGUM, KIMBERLY ROSE VIZEN
5438 DAGUNAN, MAEFLO AVENTUNA
5439 DAGUPLO, MARIA LYDIA ABANES
5440 DAGUPLO, REOVIL ANDALES
5441 DAHAN, CRIZZLE JANE SALEM
5442 DAHONOG, GRETCHEN
5443 DAING, HAIDIE ASIMPEN
5444 DAIRO, SOPHIYA BUENCAMINO
5445 DAIT, JONNAMAE BORILLO
5446 DAIZ, REYNAN BISANA
5447 DAKAY, JERRY MAÑACAP
5448 DALADAR, MYRA GONZAGA
5449 DALAG, AILEN TAMPOS
5450 DALAGON, LANIE DADIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:111 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DALAHIGON, CECILYIN DALUAN
5452 DALAMBAN, BUHARI ABDULKAREM
5453 DALANGIN, RITCHIE PEREZ
5454 DALANON, ABEGAIL PINEDA
5455 DALAODAO, ALVIN DELA PUNTA
5456 DALDE, SARAH JANE PASCUA
5457 DALGAN, NORMA ZAINAL
5458 DALICANO, ETHEL PAGHUBASAN
5459 DALIDA, MELISA QUIMINALES
5460 DALIDIG, HALID TAHER
5461 DALINA, GREGORIO JR BUENAFE
5462 DALIONES, SHARON LELENG
5463 DALISAY, ARMANDO JR DELOS REYES
5464 DALISAY, ONNEL BALDOVINO
5465 DALIT, JESSON TIMBAL
5466 DALIT, MARICRIS BUNDALIAN
5467 DALIT, RANDOLPH MOISES
5468 DALIVA, ROSLYN MINISTROS
5469 DALIVA, ROWENA BANGGAY
5470 DALMACIO, IROSE AMAR
5471 DALMAN, DIANA TUNGCUL
5472 DALO, CHERRY PINK ALMODIEL
5473 DALOGAOG, QUEENNIE YAÑEZ
5474 DALOGDOG, ANALOU TORREJAS
5475 DALOGDOG, KRIZZA ESLIRA
5476 DALOGDOG, MICHAEL MAIGUE
5477 DALUBATAN, JEACIEL MONDANO
5478 DALUBATAN, JULIE BETH VEGA
5479 DALUMAY, PACIFICO JR TAGUIBAO
5480 DALUMPINES, GLADYS MAE DE ARCE
5481 DALUPANG, LORELYN INGAL
5482 DALURAYA, ROSELA GUIANG
5483 DALUSONG, ANGELICA DE JESUS
5484 DALUSONG, GABRIEL MICHAEL ORDOÑA
5485 DALUSONG, JUN-CEL VEROSIL
5486 DALUYEN, ZALDY TABEK
5487 DAMALAN, CARREN ROXAS
5488 DAMASCO, APRIL JOY ICARO
5489 DAMASCO, MA FATIMA GENTEROLA
5490 DAMASO, CLYDS DEO ALIPIO
5491 DAMASO, GENESIS NATIVIDAD
5492 DAMASO, LOVELY JANE DORUPAN
5493 DAMAYO, MARIGEN GORILLO
5494 DAMIAN, RAYMUND NIÑALGA
5495 DAMICOG, JEROME PASTORIL
5496 DAMIL, ROBERT VIZMONTE
5497 DAMILES, ANABELLA ALBANO
5498 DAMMANG, SHERILYN HADJIBAIN
5499 DAMMAY, MARIA PAZ CONSUELO CANDELARIA
5500 DAMOSLOG, CHARIZA JOY TELIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:112 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DAMPIOS, MONETTE SERATO
5502 DANA, MARGIE SILLARES
5503 DANAN, JUDITH TRINIDAD
5504 DANAO, BRIGITTE CAJIGAL
5505 DANAO, KING ROBERT BAUTISTA
5506 DANCAC, MEME TABILIRAN
5507 DANCEL, JEANNY BAAY
5508 DANCEL, SANDER RAMOS
5509 DANDAN, ISOBEL JOYCE SANTOS
5510 DANDAN, ROMIL TADEFA
5511 DANDO, JEFFERSON SEVILLENA
5512 DANDO, RONALDO PABINES
5513 DANDOY, DOMINGO DANIEL
5514 DANDOY, PHOEBE JEAN SUGABO
5515 DANGANAN, DOMINIC ABALLA
5516 DANGANAN, JANICA LAUREL
5517 DANGBIS, CRISTITA COPERO
5518 DANGCAG, JAMERA LAWI
5519 DANGILAN, LAILANEI PASUDAG
5520 DANGLOSE, KAIZER CANGYAS
5521 DANGO, IVY ROSE TRONO
5522 DANGPAS, NOIME LIBAG
5523 DANIAL, JOE IVAN LEGARIA
5524 DANIEL, ALBASHIER SAPAL
5525 DANIEL, FRANCIS DONALD PALAD
5526 DANLAG, JOVAN KENNETH GONZAGA
5527 DANNUG, JOHN CZAR CULANGAN
5528 DANO, MARIA CECILIA CAEL
5529 DANQUIO, DAISY REYES
5530 DANSAL, MUARIF BATALO
5531 DANTE, ALMAVI ENQUIG
5532 DANTE, JADE ALEPIO
5533 DANTE, ROHAINA PASANDALA
5534 DANTES, ELENA ARCADIO
5535 DANTES, FERNANDEZ VICENTE
5536 DAO-ASEN, ANALYN DANGALEN
5537 DAOS, MELLANY DE PADUA
5538 DAPAR, ELIZABETH LANE BANDA
5539 DAPAT, HENEBE BARTOLO
5540 DAPDAP, ANDREWS ADONA
5541 DAPILO, FRITZ LEROY FIGUEROA
5542 DAPITAN, ANNA RUBY MADULA
5543 DAPITO, MARY JANE GEROCHE
5544 DAPITON, CELSA BOLOTAOLO
5545 DAPUG, GENARO JR BORJA
5546 DAPUN, DAISY NICDAO
5547 DAQUIGAN, DONNA VEIL FERRANDO
5548 DAQUIOAG, MAUREEN DOMINGO
5549 DAQUIOAG, SHANEEKA BALORAN
5550 DAQUIWAG, MARK JAYSON SALONGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:113 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DARACAN, JEANE ANN TENERIFE
5552 DARADAR, MA CELINA GENERAL
5553 DARADAR, REINALYN SABADO
5554 DARAGANGAN, ASNAIRAH MALA
5555 DARANG, DEORITA SALAZAR
5556 DARANTINAO, JANET PETRONIO
5557 DARAS, GARY VILLANUEVA
5558 DARASIN, MYLEN DENATA
5559 DARAY, MAE ANN CAMISONA
5560 DARDO, MARIZZA LAGNE
5561 DARILAG, MARIA JEANNETTE HOLANDA
5562 DARILAY, MARITES NEVIAR
5563 DARIMBANG, JALILAH GAURAC
5564 DARLE, REYCHALE ISAGA
5565 DAROMIMBANG, JOHAIRAH SUMPAO
5566 DAROMIMBANG, NAJMA ATIP
5567 DARUNDAY, MICHELLE SATURINAS
5568 DASAS, JHUN MICKIER BALAJADIA
5569 DASAYON, ODETTE REYES
5570 DASCO, JONIZA DAWI
5571 DASMARIÑAS, SONNY JR SENA
5572 DATA, ARNEL AGUSTIN
5573 DATILES, ALBERTO JR VIVERO
5574 DATO, KATRIN FAITH PELAEZ
5575 DATON, ELYSSA MARIE GUEVARRA
5576 DATU, GILBERT MANLAPAZ
5577 DATU-IMAM, KHRISTINE SHAYNE AGNE
5578 DATU-RAMOS, JUHAYNA PAMOADAN
5579 DATUGAN, MOHAMMAD CANDONES
5580 DATUHARON, JOHAYA BANTUAS
5581 DATUIN, ARVEY ESTIOKO
5582 DATUL, BONIE BATTUNG
5583 DATUL, JESICA CRISTOBAL
5584 DAUBA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
5585 DAUD, AL-ASHRAB ENGKA
5586 DAUD, JUHARNIN LAGUIASAN
5587 DAUD, ROUELLA DICTA
5588 DAUG, LIZEL JOY PUSOD
5589 DAULAYAN, FARRAH GRACE PANCHO
5590 DAULONG, JAY LOUIE VIRTUDAZO
5591 DAULONG, REY MANAHIRO
5592 DAVALOS, EMMANUEL RODILLAS
5593 DAVALOS, NEJEMIA RODILLAS
5594 DAVE, VERONICA FERRER
5595 DAVID, ARWYNDA ARCEÑO
5596 DAVID, CAMARGUE AMADOR
5597 DAVID, CHRISTINELLI FIGUEROA
5598 DAVID, ELIZABETH BALANCIO
5599 DAVID, GENELYN VILLANUEVA
5600 DAVID, JANNETTE JANE DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:114 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DAVID, JOHN JOSEPH SAHAGUN
5602 DAVID, LAIVI HERNANDEZ
5603 DAVID, MARIA THERESA ELLA
5604 DAVID, MARY ANN ABIHAY
5605 DAVID, MELANIE ASANZA
5606 DAVID, MONINA ABRENICA
5607 DAVID, NIÑABETH CUALING
5608 DAVID, RENIELIN SANCHEZ
5609 DAVID, SUSAN COROÑA
5610 DAWA, DARLYN JAYNE PORTALIZA
5611 DAWAN, LIGAYA REINA VILLASANA
5612 DAWAT, ROWELL BERNARD TONOGBANUA
5613 DAWATON, NESTOR OCAO
5614 DAWAYEN, JANICE PEREZ
5615 DAWIS, EDLYN RAMOS
5616 DAYA, RENER DEL CAMPO
5617 DAYADAY, DAHLIA MARIE HAN-AWON
5618 DAYAG, JOTHAM ACLAN
5619 DAYAG, MARC JEIEL TACCAD
5620 DAYAG, MARY NORVELETH CRUZ
5621 DAYAG, MARYANNE DECENA
5622 DAYAG, VON CHUCK IAN BIRONDO
5623 DAYAO, GRENCHEN FAITH DIVINA
5624 DAYAON, KATHRINE ANN DE LA CRUZ
5625 DAYAP, JONECIS ADOLFO
5626 DAYAP, LEVI JOY MANGRUBANG
5627 DAYATA, AISA CAILING
5628 DAYAWON, ABEGAIL TORING
5629 DAYING, JENNY NARISMA
5630 DAYLUSAN, ELIZA VICENTE
5631 DAYMOTO, GEE ESCABARTE
5632 DAYONO, BEULAH TOGLE
5633 DAYONO, NOEL SEDIÑO
5634 DAYPUYART, MENCHU DIOSO
5635 DAYRIT, JENNY TEVES
5636 DAYRIT, JUANITA MATIAS
5637 DAYRIT, MADONNA BELCHEZ
5638 DAYRIT, MYLA CAPAROS
5639 DAYUPAY, DENIVIE ABILA
5640 DAYUPAY, HANNA JANE OPINIANO
5641 DAZO, JOHN RELL CAMUTA
5642 DAÑAS, AMSHEBELLE LULU
5643 DAÑO, ANNE CLARISSE ARNES
5644 DAÑO, ELMER TABORA
5645 DAÑO, GEMMA MORALES
5646 DE ASIS, ANGELICA ILAHAN
5647 DE ASIS, ANNIE URBANO
5648 DE ASIS, MELLANY ANN FERRER
5649 DE ATA, DIRK EGUIN
5650 DE BARAS, IRENE ESTOPIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:115 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 DE BELEN, JENINE DE LEON
5652 DE BENITO, ROGELIO JR MALINAB
5653 DE BORJA, JOHN PAULO PLEGARIA
5654 DE BORJA, MARIA ANGELICA PRIETO
5655 DE BORJA, NOREEN RILLORTA
5656 DE CASTRO, ANGELITO CANTA
5657 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN LARA
5658 DE CASTRO, BENEDICT GAHOL
5659 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN CASTVERIA
5660 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA ESTUPIN
5661 DE CASTRO, ELLAINE MARIE PALMAS
5662 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL MAGBOJOS
5663 DE CASTRO, JADE MARK MARCIAL
5664 DE CASTRO, JASPER JOHN SARMIENTO
5665 DE CASTRO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
5666 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY RODILLO
5667 DE CASTRO, LOIS RUTH MAGBOJOS
5668 DE CASTRO, ROMUALDO JR DINGLASAN
5669 DE CASTRO, YHANIE NUESTRO
5670 DE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL ESTORIAS
5671 DE CHAVEZ, KEVIN MATTHEW SALIDO
5672 DE CHAVEZ, LILY MAE RASONABE
5673 DE CLARO, EVAMARYRON MEJARO
5674 DE DIOS, ERNESTO II SARIO
5675 DE DIOS, ROSALINDA VILLANUEVA
5676 DE ERIT, AISA JOY MOLINA
5677 DE GOLLO, ZARAH JANE MARTIN
5678 DE GRACIA, ARCHIE CAMPAÑA
5679 DE GRACIA, VICTOR ERIC LAUGO
5680 DE GRANO, EMELIANA BANAWA
5681 DE GRANO, RACHELLE GERPACIO
5682 DE GUIA, EVANGELYN ACHASO
5683 DE GUIA, MYLENE CARDENAS
5684 DE GUIA, RICHARD
5685 DE GUIA, ZARIANE PHAYE ABARINTOS
5686 DE GUZMAN, AGNES VARGAS
5687 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN MENDOZA
5688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITA MACANLALAY
5689 DE GUZMAN, AUDRIS RAMOS
5690 DE GUZMAN, BENJIELEN CINCO
5691 DE GUZMAN, CATHLINE REI DELA CRUZ
5692 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
5693 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER WANDAGA
5694 DE GUZMAN, CRISTEL SALOME
5695 DE GUZMAN, CYDRIX JHON MICUA
5696 DE GUZMAN, DIGNA MILLONDAGA
5697 DE GUZMAN, EUBELLE MANINGDING
5698 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE CAMBA
5699 DE GUZMAN, GIANE KARLA GUERRA
5700 DE GUZMAN, GRACE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:116 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 DE GUZMAN, HANIELYN TRINIDAD
5702 DE GUZMAN, HELEN RUTH DELA CRUZ
5703 DE GUZMAN, IAN JASON TOMAS
5704 DE GUZMAN, JAN LANDER NATIVIDAD
5705 DE GUZMAN, JAYRARD OCAN
5706 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER ALAS-AS
5707 DE GUZMAN, JEROME CLAUDIO
5708 DE GUZMAN, JESSA PAJARO
5709 DE GUZMAN, JOHNEL BUCLATIN
5710 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE SIMBA
5711 DE GUZMAN, KELLY PALAGANAS
5712 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY ZULUETA
5713 DE GUZMAN, LOIDA MANUEL
5714 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
5715 DE GUZMAN, MARICHEL PANADA
5716 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY ACUÑA
5717 DE GUZMAN, MARK SAMUEL DELA ROSA
5718 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE SUMANGQUE
5719 DE GUZMAN, NESTOR JR QUIAMBAO
5720 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE URRIZA
5721 DE GUZMAN, RUTH SANTOS
5722 DE GUZMAN, SHELALYN APOLONIO
5723 DE GUZMAN, SHEREEN PEREA
5724 DE GUZMAN, TIMOTHY JOEL ROQUE
5725 DE GUZMAN, TRACY MARASIGAN
5726 DE HONOR, SHIELA SOLAS
5727 DE IMUS, MARY JOY TAYCO
5728 DE JESUS, ANN CLARISSE BATOON
5729 DE JESUS, BENJAMIN JR ATIENZA
5730 DE JESUS, BIEHN URQUIOLA
5731 DE JESUS, CARLA SABAYBAY
5732 DE JESUS, EDWIN JR DEMABOGTE
5733 DE JESUS, EMILY RAMOS
5734 DE JESUS, FLAVIANA ELISES
5735 DE JESUS, JESUSA VISCA
5736 DE JESUS, JOCELYN LABITAG
5737 DE JESUS, LAURENA DELA ROCA
5738 DE JESUS, MARY JOY PEÑALBER
5739 DE JESUS, MAYBELENE INGAR
5740 DE JESUS, NIÑO IAN CECILIO
5741 DE JESUS, ROSALYN BRIONES
5742 DE JESUS, ZEUS DIMAANDAL
5743 DE JOSE, ERLYN PANAUNGON
5744 DE JOSEF, SHERYL MAE MAMAGAT
5745 DE LA CERNA, JAY HANE FORTUNA
5746 DE LA CERNA, MANELYN ANABE
5747 DE LA CRUZ, ANDY SERDAN
5748 DE LA CRUZ, ARNIE EDEM
5749 DE LA CRUZ, DEBBIE VELASCO
5750 DE LA CRUZ, FLOR ANN ALCAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:117 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 DE LA CRUZ, GENA LANDAYAN
5752 DE LA CRUZ, GREGORIO JR VALENDIA
5753 DE LA CRUZ, JENCY CABAOBAO
5754 DE LA CRUZ, JOSELINDA BONCOLMO
5755 DE LA CRUZ, LEONOR JR GUPIT
5756 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA ALBINO
5757 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE JEAN TUMAWIS
5758 DE LA CRUZ, REYMUND ARGAWANON
5759 DE LA CRUZ, RICHARD GENIS
5760 DE LA CRUZ, WES DUATIN
5761 DE LA CRUZ, WILSON DIAZ
5762 DE LA CUESTA, JENNIFER RABINA
5763 DE LA FUENTE, ANGIE GALGO
5764 DE LA FUENTE, GENEROSE COLLADO
5765 DE LA PAZ, MA VENUS DORADO
5766 DE LA PEÑA, DARLENE VILLANUEVA
5767 DE LA PEÑA, MARK JEROME NAIG
5768 DE LA PEÑA, MICHAEL FEDERICO
5769 DE LA PEÑA, ROSE ANN FLORIDA
5770 DE LA PEÑA, SHERLYN APILADO
5771 DE LA PEÑA, VICTOR JR INSAY
5772 DE LA RAMA, MARY JANE ZALDIVAR
5773 DE LA ROSA, ROMINA FLORES
5774 DE LA TORRE, KIMBERLY MORAÑA
5775 DE LA TORRE, ZENDEE FACTOR
5776 DE LA VEGA, JERALDINE SAEZ
5777 DE LARA, FERNANDO OLIVER
5778 DE LARA, LEA JENYKA AGUSTIN
5779 DE LARA, LHEA TANGLAO
5780 DE LAS ALAS, REDENTOR ALBINA
5781 DE LEMOS, HAROLD RYAN LITERAL
5782 DE LEON, ANGELINA ATIENZA
5783 DE LEON, DANYLEN A LBACEA
5784 DE LEON, DIANNE MUNGCAL
5785 DE LEON, DON ALLEN SANHAJI
5786 DE LEON, ELINOR MADARANG
5787 DE LEON, GEHENNA MAURICIO
5788 DE LEON, GEL ALBARIO
5789 DE LEON, GIAN JOSEPH AMAGSILA
5790 DE LEON, GLORIA BACULO
5791 DE LEON, HEIDI MAY
5792 DE LEON, JASON ISON
5793 DE LEON, JEFFREY GATCHALIAN
5794 DE LEON, JENIFER DE DIOS
5795 DE LEON, JENNIFER BORJA
5796 DE LEON, JENNIFER PITULAR
5797 DE LEON, JENNIFER KAY YAO
5798 DE LEON, JEPHERLIE GRACE MAGHINAY
5799 DE LEON, JOVELYN ESTROPIA
5800 DE LEON, MARIA TERESA VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:118 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 DE LEON, MARIA VANESSA ARIEM
5802 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
5803 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FORELO
5804 DE LEON, MICHELLE ANNE VENDIVIL
5805 DE LEON, PRINCES RICCI MEMBREBE
5806 DE LEON, RICARDO GO
5807 DE LEON, ROSALEA CORNELIA ARANETA
5808 DE LEON, SHERWIN ARADANAS
5809 DE LEON, TED SIMON HUGO
5810 DE LEON, WENICAR VILLA
5811 DE LEON, XERXES PERALTA
5812 DE LOS ANGELES, JO-AN NIETES
5813 DE LOS ANGELES, JOEL JR SIERRA
5814 DE LOS REYES, ANABELLE DUNGGAY
5815 DE LOS REYES, ARC ANDRIAN CAMONGOL
5816 DE LOS REYES, ARGIE CAÑESO
5817 DE LOS REYES, CHENANIE MACAPOBRE
5818 DE LOS REYES, ELIZA YAGUE
5819 DE LOS REYES, JOSELYN MABULAC
5820 DE LOS REYES, JUBY MAE BUNGA
5821 DE LOS REYES, WILHELM GAMINO
5822 DE LOS REYES, YZA DENISE LIBRE
5823 DE LOS SANTOS, FATIMA BIDOL
5824 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVITO DE LOS REYES
5825 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIVE PAA
5826 DE LOS SANTOS, RANIEL DE LA CRUZ
5827 DE LUCAS, VICTORIA MURGUIA
5828 DE LUNA, LIZA SESALIM
5829 DE MATA, NOELYN RODULFO
5830 DE MATA, VENERANDA HANTOC
5831 DE MESA, CHARMINE SABIO
5832 DE MESA, DAHLIA MEDINA
5833 DE MESA, JULIE ANN FABIAN
5834 DE MESA, MANUEL JR NACE
5835 DE MESA, RINA DIAZ
5836 DE MESA, SARAH CATRINA BALANIAL
5837 DE OCAMPO, ARIANE CARREN DELAY
5838 DE OCAMPO, JENNYLYN VISAYA
5839 DE OCAMPO, RICHARD FAUSTINO
5840 DE OCAMPO, SONNY GLENN MANGSAT
5841 DE PABLO, MARLON ABUKE
5842 DE PADUA, GEMMA DOLOJAN
5843 DE PANO, MARIA PINKY MARTEL
5844 DE PAULA, MARICEL PORTES
5845 DE PAZ, ANNALYN TONIDO
5846 DE PAZ, CHERRY MAE GALAGAR
5847 DE PAZ, RALPH BRIONES
5848 DE PEDRO, JOHN WINSTON PROTACIO
5849 DE PERIO, MICHAEL CANDOY
5850 DE PUYAT, ANNABELLE TAGOLINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:119 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 DE QUIROS, CAROL TONITTE EFONDO
5852 DE RAMOS, MAYBELLE THERESA PILI
5853 DE RAMOS, MYRTLE JOY PARCO
5854 DE RAMOS, REX MORALES
5855 DE REAL, WARREN GERALDO
5856 DE REGLA, RICHELLE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
5857 DE SAGUN, SAMUEL MACARAIG
5858 DE SAN JUAN, JUSTYN GENEBLAZA
5859 DE SESTO, IRIS MANDOÑAHAN
5860 DE SILVA, MIGUEL JR EJE
5861 DE SOSA, JOVY TORRES
5862 DE TORRES, AIKO SAEZ
5863 DE TORRES, ALONIU VALENCIA
5864 DE TORRES, CORE OLIVIER ANTONIO
5865 DE VEGA, ABEGAIL VIVAR
5866 DE VELA, RACHEL PORNEA
5867 DE VERA, ALELIE ACUÑA
5868 DE VERA, AMANDA DELA CRUZ
5869 DE VERA, ANDRHEA PASTOR
5870 DE VERA, APHRODITA BUENAGUA
5871 DE VERA, APOLONIO JR ABEJERO
5872 DE VERA, AUBREY JOY OSIAN
5873 DE VERA, GERALDINE PRESAS
5874 DE VERA, HANZEL LUKE PANULAYA
5875 DE VERA, HONEYLORE GALLANOSA
5876 DE VERA, JAMES SUYO
5877 DE VERA, JASMIN JACOB
5878 DE VERA, JEZZA BERNARDO
5879 DE VERA, JOY ULANDAY
5880 DE VERA, LEAH DELA CRUZ
5881 DE VERA, MARIECHAR CAYABYAB
5882 DE VERA, MENALIE PALMA
5883 DE VERA, NOBI DEN DE GUZMAN
5884 DE VERA, NOEL VENTINILLA
5885 DE VERA, RHEA BAUTISTA
5886 DE VERA, ROSITA ROSARIO
5887 DE VIBAR, VAN DAM REBOLLEDO
5888 DE VILLA, CHRISTINE OIDA
5889 DE VILLA, DONNA LYN MENDOZA
5890 DE VILLA, JEFFREY DEL VALLE
5891 DEALA, BABY JANE DICHOSO
5892 DEALCA, JOITCHIE GALERIA
5893 DEAUNA, FRANZ JOSHUA JEGILLOS
5894 DEBERTO, PSYCHE ASTORGA
5895 DEBLOIS, GUILLAN DOMASIAN
5896 DECALAY, ELLEARA KRIS HECERA
5897 DECALAY, GRACELLE VEM HECERA
5898 DECANDIDO, NICA CONANAN
5899 DECANO, JOVEL LEE
5900 DECENA, RONALD ZAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:120 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DECENDARIO, MARCOS DAGUIA
5902 DECENDIO, CARLOS DELFIN
5903 DECENILLA, ELOISA MONTES
5904 DECEPIDA, NERISSA BONGALOS
5905 DECHAVEZ, JAYSON BENALDO
5906 DECHOSA, MA LOURDES REBORES
5907 DECIERDO, CRISTIMIE ALBIOS
5908 DECIERDO, MYLENE LARABE
5909 DECIPOLO, KRISTEL JOY HORLADOR
5910 DECLARADOR, JEAN LUIG
5911 DECLARO, MARGARET VIZCARRA
5912 DECORAN, MENJIE DALUNAG
5913 DECRIPITO, JIM JONATHAN CLARIN
5914 DECULING, SUKH VINDER KAUR BASSI
5915 DEDAL, ADRIAN FLORENCE VARGA
5916 DEDAL, JAYSON LATONERO
5917 DEE, HAZEL GRACE PITAO
5918 DEFACTO, ROMEL ALMEDILLA
5919 DEFENSOR, JOVALYN
5920 DEFIÑO, REGINE ALCANTARA
5921 DEGALA, FRANCIS JOHN BERCADEZ
5922 DEGAMO, AL MARIE AUREO
5923 DEGAMON, MARY GRACE LEDRES
5924 DEGAY, RASHELLE ANNE BAWING
5925 DEGAY, SHARON SOLANG
5926 DEGOMA, JOHN ARTMAN REYES
5927 DEGUERIO, ANA FE REDUBLA
5928 DEGUERRA, CECILLE CHARISH PATIÑO
5929 DEGUIÑON, ERWIN FERRER
5930 DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE SAMONTINA
5931 DEIPARINE, ALOHA JOYCE FELICIA
5932 DEIPARINE, IVY VELASCO
5933 DEIPARINE, JACK LEDESMA
5934 DEJAN, CHERYL DOMINGO
5935 DEJESA, MARIA THERESA DELOS REYES
5936 DEJITO, NOVELYN CORTES
5937 DEJOS, JEFFREY RESTAURO
5938 DEKAY, ABDULGAPOR KAMAD
5939 DEL AYRE, JHAD ROMERO
5940 DEL BARRIO, YONEL MAIGUE
5941 DEL CAMPO, EDUARDO LAPIZ
5942 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGEL BERMEJO
5943 DEL CASTILLO, MARICAR DIANO
5944 DEL CASTILLO, RODNEY JAMES GUMBAN
5945 DEL FIERRO, ERIKA GONZALES
5946 DEL FIERRO, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
5947 DEL MONTE, MA CAMILLE BERNAL
5948 DEL MORO, NIKKO REGODON
5949 DEL MUNDO, CEDRICK EPRES
5950 DEL MUNDO, EDWARD PRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:121 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DEL MUNDO, MARY ANN JOY SALAZAR
5952 DEL MUNDO, ROSALLE ALCANTARA
5953 DEL MUNDO, TERESA MENDOZA
5954 DEL PILAR, MARY ROSE RIVERA
5955 DEL PONTE, GRACE ANDRES
5956 DEL POSO, DOLORES FERNANDEZ
5957 DEL POZO, JAMAILAH SAMSON
5958 DEL PUERTO, LEVI ARAZO
5959 DEL ROSARIO, AGNES FIDES TIAMZON
5960 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE SIMBA
5961 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE RAMOS
5962 DEL ROSARIO, CHERYL REYES
5963 DEL ROSARIO, DEMVER CONNY
5964 DEL ROSARIO, EDWIN LAGASCA
5965 DEL ROSARIO, JEALYN FLORIDA
5966 DEL ROSARIO, JEAN MESINA
5967 DEL ROSARIO, JEANETTE CAGAS
5968 DEL ROSARIO, JULIETA SAN JUAN
5969 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL NERPIO
5970 DEL ROSARIO, LYNETH COPLAS
5971 DEL ROSARIO, MA CRISTINA FRANCISCO
5972 DEL ROSARIO, MARGIE PANGAN
5973 DEL ROSARIO, MAUREEN GOROSPE
5974 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL PRINCE NOTORIO
5975 DEL ROSARIO, NOELLE OLIVIA ZAMORA
5976 DEL ROSARIO, ROGELIO JR ALLAPITAN
5977 DEL ROSARIO, VANESSA MANINGAS
5978 DEL VALLE, JESELYN DAÑELEZ
5979 DEL VALLE, MYRENE ROALLOS
5980 DELA CERNA, ARCHE VISMANOS
5981 DELA CERNA, BIANCA MARIE BARDINAS
5982 DELA CERNA, CRISTY LYN MAATA
5983 DELA CERNA, MARY ANN TAYAG
5984 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN ROMERO
5985 DELA CRUZ, AIYRA JIMENEZ
5986 DELA CRUZ, ALDO AGUSTO
5987 DELA CRUZ, ALELI SARMIENTO
5988 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER GABI
5989 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN FABIAÑA
5990 DELA CRUZ, ARLETTE KAREN NARCISO
5991 DELA CRUZ, BABYLONIA GALSIM
5992 DELA CRUZ, BENJIE TEJADA
5993 DELA CRUZ, CARLO PAMPANGA
5994 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANJANNETE VALLADOLID
5995 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTA MAE BAYOS
5996 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KRETCHMER
5997 DELA CRUZ, CINDY PASION
5998 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ACOSTA
5999 DELA CRUZ, CYRIL DAVE AGAN
6000 DELA CRUZ, DAISY SEÑERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:122 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DELA CRUZ, DAMARIS OSTRIA
6002 DELA CRUZ, DANAFE RAMOS
6003 DELA CRUZ, DANNA MAE PENUELA
6004 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE MHER CERMINO
6005 DELA CRUZ, EMERLITA GRANADO
6006 DELA CRUZ, ESTRELITA LUTAO
6007 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE JINON
6008 DELA CRUZ, EUMELA PIÑON
6009 DELA CRUZ, GELLYN SUAREZ
6010 DELA CRUZ, GIZELLE DEL ROSARIO
6011 DELA CRUZ, GLICERIO LABONITE
6012 DELA CRUZ, HONEY GRACE PUNO
6013 DELA CRUZ, JAEMELYN GERMITA
6014 DELA CRUZ, JANINE AUSTRIA
6015 DELA CRUZ, JANINE PANISA
6016 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE HILARIO
6017 DELA CRUZ, JEDIDIAH KATE VALERIO
6018 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ANES
6019 DELA CRUZ, JERNIEL PINDOY
6020 DELA CRUZ, JHESSA FRANCE ABOGADO
6021 DELA CRUZ, JILL ROSE VEGIM
6022 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY CEREZO
6023 DELA CRUZ, JOEL NAÑEZ
6024 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DUNGOG
6025 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE PARCON
6026 DELA CRUZ, KEYSELYN MARAVILLA
6027 DELA CRUZ, LEW AARON LUNGAN
6028 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL CATAGGATAN
6029 DELA CRUZ, LUCKY PRINCESS
6030 DELA CRUZ, LYN VIÑAS
6031 DELA CRUZ, LYRA MAY REMOLLO
6032 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL ROXAS
6033 DELA CRUZ, MARISTEL CABUG
6034 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN RIVERA
6035 DELA CRUZ, MARLON CAÑERO
6036 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE ESPINOZA
6037 DELA CRUZ, MELINA ORTIZO
6038 DELA CRUZ, MELVIN DOMINGO
6039 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ESPOSA
6040 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANGELA TAGATAC
6041 DELA CRUZ, MIKE EVAN DUROY
6042 DELA CRUZ, MYLA DANTE
6043 DELA CRUZ, NESTY MARIE IGPWERA
6044 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI PINEDA
6045 DELA CRUZ, OSHINE CORPUZ
6046 DELA CRUZ, RAMEL MOISES OSTRIA
6047 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE PAYAS
6048 DELA CRUZ, REMEGENE FRANCIA
6049 DELA CRUZ, RESHEL DELOS SANTOS
6050 DELA CRUZ, REYNA MAY NAVIGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:123 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DELA CRUZ, RHEA MAE DUA
6052 DELA CRUZ, RIZA DE SERRA
6053 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN SAYSON
6054 DELA CRUZ, ROMA MAHINAY
6055 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE BAGUIO
6056 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL AMBIT
6057 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA DE LEON
6058 DELA CRUZ, RUBILYN CALIXTO
6059 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL RUADO
6060 DELA CRUZ, THEODORA FRANCISCO
6061 DELA CRUZ, TOM ARVIE DURAN
6062 DELA CRUZ, TWINKLE LITERAL
6063 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA DIMACULANGAN
6064 DELA CRUZ, VIRGINIA TOBIAS
6065 DELA CRUZ, YNNIEBERG APREL UBAT
6066 DELA CRUZ, YVES CARL ATENDIDO
6067 DELA CRUZ, ZYZA CANDELARIA
6068 DELA CUESTA, GIORGIO LORENZO SUMALBAG
6069 DELA FUENTE, HILARIO ROVINCENT DARACAN
6070 DELA FUENTE, MA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
6071 DELA FUENTE, MARY RUTH CIPRES
6072 DELA MATA, JENNIE AQUINO
6073 DELA MERCED, ANGELICA GARCIA
6074 DELA PAZ, LUAINE EDUARTE
6075 DELA PEÑA, ARLENE TALLEDO
6076 DELA PEÑA, CAREN CRUZ
6077 DELA PEÑA, ELOISA GRACE SORIANO
6078 DELA PEÑA, JEFFREY CAMPOS
6079 DELA PEÑA, JESSA MARIEL LALAP
6080 DELA PEÑA, JOY LUSABE
6081 DELA PEÑA, JOZEN ANTHONY DE PEDRO
6082 DELA PEÑA, LEAN AL ROSALES
6083 DELA PEÑA, LYRA JAY TAC-AN
6084 DELA PEÑA, MCBRIAN ABOGADIE
6085 DELA PEÑA, NATIVIDAD ALONZO
6086 DELA PEÑA, NONA WAYNE DELA CRUZ
6087 DELA PEÑA, RONALD ALDEX ELMUNDO
6088 DELA PEÑA, RONNIE MANCAO
6089 DELA RAMA, MARABELLA IRAN
6090 DELA ROSA, ANCIANA ARCO
6091 DELA ROSA, ANGELA AGUDO
6092 DELA ROSA, CARMELO DOROTEO
6093 DELA ROSA, CRISTY SABALLERO
6094 DELA ROSA, EVA ULIC-ULIC
6095 DELA ROSA, IVY XENIA MALLARI
6096 DELA ROSA, JANICE MALOLOY-ON
6097 DELA ROSA, LAURICE DEL ROSARIO
6098 DELA TORRE, CARINA CABILDO
6099 DELA TORRE, CHURCHIL CANONIGO
6100 DELA TORRE, ED SHAMINITH CARIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:124 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DELA TORRE, EMIE NECESITO
6102 DELA TORRE, EVA QUIROL
6103 DELA TORRE, JEREMIAH EVAROLA
6104 DELA TORRE, JULIETA CORONADO
6105 DELA TORRE, MARITESS ANN LE-AN
6106 DELA TORRE, MAUREEN ARLANTE
6107 DELA TORRE, ROWENA EXCLAMADO
6108 DELA VEGA, MARLYN BATCEBIO
6109 DELA VEGA, ROCHELLE ANIT
6110 DELA VEGA, SUZANNE MARISTELA
6111 DELADIA, MARICRIS SOLTES
6112 DELALAMON, MARIA GERALYN PEREGRINO
6113 DELANTAR, JOVY OGERIO
6114 DELANTAR, ROXANE MARIE VIOLANDA
6115 DELAPUNTA, ERWIN ESPIRITU
6116 DELARA, ASUNCION DOLDOLIA
6117 DELARIARTE, MARIE LOZADA
6118 DELARMENTE, JOAN ISLA
6119 DELARMENTE, SHEILA MAE ALOLOR
6120 DELECTOR, JENELYN ALIMAN
6121 DELEN, JEREMIAH BERMAL
6122 DELERA, JONATHAN DIOLA
6123 DELEZ, EUNICE POSTRERO
6124 DELFIN, CHONA ALMAZAN
6125 DELFIN, JENNEBETH AMADOR
6126 DELFIN, LUCELLE LOPENA
6127 DELFIN, MARY ROSE ZASPA
6128 DELFINADO, MONETH SALCEDO
6129 DELFINO, CHERRY ROSE RAYLA
6130 DELGADO, AICEL MAY DUNUAN
6131 DELGADO, ANNA MAE CASTRO
6132 DELGADO, FE LADAGA
6133 DELGADO, JUDITH ANGELES
6134 DELGADO, MICHELLE GALLO
6135 DELGADO, MIL ANN OBSIOMA
6136 DELGADO, VICENTE GABION
6137 DELIG, MECHEL REQUIZ
6138 DELIJERO, MARIA CECILLE YAMAR
6139 DELINGON, MERRY RUTH CERNA
6140 DELIRIO, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
6141 DELIVA, JAKE OLIVER VILLAMOR
6142 DELIVERIO, MARK JOSEPH DURAN
6143 DELIZO, DINA FLORES
6144 DELLIMA, ANN CHRISTENE SAMIJON
6145 DELLORO, ZENAIDA GUEVARA
6146 DELLOSA, JEREMY FUNDIMERA
6147 DELLOTA, EUFROCINA RELLESIVA
6148 DELMONTE, LILY ROSE QUIAS
6149 DELMORO, OWEN OSAL
6150 DELOCIENTO, FLORIDA ABIERTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:125 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DELOS ANGELES, JOBEL BARRO
6152 DELOS REYES, CHARILENE DONOSO
6153 DELOS REYES, CHARLENE LABAN
6154 DELOS REYES, CHATHERINE BIEN
6155 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN EDISON LEIDO
6156 DELOS REYES, CRISTINA VENTURA
6157 DELOS REYES, DANIEL MAGO
6158 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO
6159 DELOS REYES, IVY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
6160 DELOS REYES, JANNET ABON
6161 DELOS REYES, JASHLEY PABLO
6162 DELOS REYES, JEAN PAULINE PONCE
6163 DELOS REYES, JENNELYN SALVACION
6164 DELOS REYES, JOHN RHEY SANTIAGO
6165 DELOS REYES, JOTHAM CAÑETE
6166 DELOS REYES, LOISA ROSE TRUPA
6167 DELOS REYES, MARIA LAURA ANECO
6168 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS ANDO
6169 DELOS REYES, MARISTELLE TEMPONGKO
6170 DELOS REYES, MARK HERMOSO
6171 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE MAULLON
6172 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
6173 DELOS SANTOS, BERNIE LERIO
6174 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLES MAGNE MACATIAG
6175 DELOS SANTOS, DIANALYN VARDELEON
6176 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA ALCANTARA
6177 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX II ACUÑA
6178 DELOS SANTOS, GLEN ORTIZ
6179 DELOS SANTOS, GLORIA JUDILLA
6180 DELOS SANTOS, IRIS SIGRID RIVERA
6181 DELOS SANTOS, JESSEL COLLANTES
6182 DELOS SANTOS, JETHRO SAGUID
6183 DELOS SANTOS, JIMUEL ADRIAS
6184 DELOS SANTOS, JISELL HERNANDEZ
6185 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNE ALARCON
6186 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPHINE SAN AGUSTIN
6187 DELOS SANTOS, KIT TABAMO
6188 DELOS SANTOS, LOURDES GARAY
6189 DELOS SANTOS, MARIVIC SAMBAYON
6190 DELOS SANTOS, MARK WILSON SUELEN
6191 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA SANCHEZ
6192 DELOS SANTOS, REBECCA PAYAWAL
6193 DELOS SANTOS, RENATO JR ALDEA
6194 DELOS SANTOS, SALLY RIESO
6195 DELOSO, MELQUISEDEC MORGADO
6196 DELOSTRICO, FAITH CASTANARES
6197 DELOVINO, DHAN HALL
6198 DELOVINO, MA ADESYLL LABUAC
6199 DELOVINO, ROSALIE HOMOL
6200 DELPAN, KIA JOYCE AZURIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:126 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DELUVIO, VINCE PIERRE SUERTE
6202 DEMA-ALA, HAZEL DAIS
6203 DEMAALA, JUDY ANNE CUEVAS
6204 DEMABILDO, FEBELYN EPE
6205 DEMANDANTE, LEAN ESCUDERO
6206 DEMAPENDAN, VER GABORNE
6207 DEMAPINDAN, MA JOY PADERNA
6208 DEMASUHID, BERNIE SELIOTE
6209 DEMDAM, MARY ANN JANAPIN
6210 DEMDAM, RAZHEL DIALOGO
6211 DEMEGILLO, DIOVALYN KATE GO
6212 DEMEGILLO, FERDINAND TOLENTINO
6213 DEMESA, DESERYL JOY CABILLO
6214 DEMETERIO, MAY DIANE CABRIGAS
6215 DEMETERIO, REJIE MAE GUILLEMER
6216 DEMETILLO, NIÑO KIRSTONE KIM ICALINA
6217 DEMIT, MANILYN GINTAPANAN
6218 DENALO, ARSYL MAE ONCOG
6219 DENAYA, BEA ADORA ADAMOS
6220 DENILA, ETHEL LACAP
6221 DENILA, KEZIAH QUIR
6222 DENILA, MARIEL LENEJAN
6223 DENOLAN, MARITCHE ALTRECHA
6224 DENOSTA, EDELIN REVILLOZA
6225 DENOYO, BORROMEO BENITEZ
6226 DENUBO, MARGARITO JR BACERO
6227 DEOCADES, RINA GADUYON
6228 DEOCAMPO, KHERSTIE CATALAN
6229 DEOCAREZA, JEROME LACIBAL
6230 DEOCAREZA, REZA DEUDA
6231 DEPAGO, HERSHON SALCEDO
6232 DEPALUBOS, MARY ROSE VALLADARES
6233 DEPANO, CARMELA PARRA
6234 DEPAZ, GERALDINE REYES
6235 DEPNAG, RUBY CALADO
6236 DEPONIO, MAYNARD AWAS
6237 DEPUNO, LEA GARCIA
6238 DEPUSOY, DALE JIGSAW GOTO
6239 DEPUSOY, LORRAINE ANN RAEL
6240 DEQUINTO, CHERELEN DEODOCO
6241 DEQUITO, JHONA FAYE DAUT
6242 DEQUITO, MARIA MAY SENTILLANOSA
6243 DEQUITO, RESMIN OLLIE VILLAR
6244 DEQUITO, TRISTAN ROSE GONZALES
6245 DERAMAS, MARY GRACE DOMALAON
6246 DERDER, JANICE GIGANTANA
6247 DERECHO, HERNAN MARASIGAN
6248 DERECHO, MARISSA BERNALDEZ
6249 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO
6250 DEREZA, MANNY HINALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:127 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DERILO, JERWIN PARAISO
6252 DERLA, JOAN ANACION
6253 DERLA, LIWAY ALCAZAR
6254 DERLA, MOISES JR ONQUIT
6255 DESALES, JAYNUD DEEN MATAPID
6256 DESALIT, JENELYN ALCONGA
6257 DESCALLAR, FERDINAND MARAMOT
6258 DESCARGAR, SANDY BARBARA ALMIROL
6259 DESDER, WINDA GRIÑO
6260 DESENGANIO, CYNTHIA CORONEL
6261 DESIERTO, LEOMAR BATAWAN
6262 DESINGAÑO, LOUIE FRESCO
6263 DESPABILADERAS, ALVIN DIO
6264 DESPOY, SHIELA MARIE SANICO
6265 DESTACAMENTO, SHERYL DOLOT
6266 DESTAJO, JAIMITO ACIBAR
6267 DESTRIZA, REYNA AMABA
6268 DESUYO, SHIELA BENITEZ
6269 DETAYSON, MARY JUNE ALIGANTE
6270 DETICIO, MARK WILSON LEGASPI
6271 DETICIO, NAOMI EUGENIO
6272 DETUYA, JEAN DELOS REYES
6273 DEUDA, EDELYN LACESTE
6274 DEUNA, ROCELE DELOS SANTOS
6275 DEVELA, LIZBETH DACUNO
6276 DEVERA, JENSEN KRISIA GUADALUPE
6277 DEVERA, KARLA CAMILLE DEL ROSARIO
6278 DEVIENTE, KENNETH OPIANA
6279 DEVOLGADO, BEBIE JOYCE CONCIMINO
6280 DEYPALAN, CHUCHIE BONAYON
6281 DEÑADO, REYMOND CABAJA-AN
6282 DHARMA, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
6283 DIABORDO, MARYBETH REMOTIGUE
6284 DIADULA, RHEA BANGCOLONGAN
6285 DIAL, PAZ DAYAP
6286 DIAMADA, JERALINE SASING
6287 DIAMANTE, HANA DE LEON
6288 DIAMANTE, JAMELA CONCHE
6289 DIAMAS, JEMIMAH KEREN SOLIMEN
6290 DIAMOS, JHON LEONARD VELONTA
6291 DIAMSAY, MA HAZEL GULFERIC
6292 DIANA, DONITAROSE VILLAPLAZA
6293 DIANA, REDA YVONNE GONATO
6294 DIANGCA, MAICO DELA CRUZ
6295 DIANO, MA LELANI ROBLE
6296 DIANSAY, VENUS TORDILLO
6297 DIANTAN, LALAINE DAGALEA
6298 DIANZON, ROMNICK VILLAS
6299 DIAPOLET, MICHELLE QUIJANO
6300 DIAPUES, ROSELYN PARAISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:128 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DIAROS, DIZA MARCHIE APIL
6302 DIASA, ARLENE BARGO
6303 DIAZ, ANA MARIE CABIGTING
6304 DIAZ, BB BOY JONNEL CAMERO
6305 DIAZ, BERNADETH COMON
6306 DIAZ, DOMINIC MAIKO SANTIAGO
6307 DIAZ, GIL CORONA
6308 DIAZ, GRACE MAGDALYN LANZAR
6309 DIAZ, JANINE SABLAON
6310 DIAZ, JENNIFER VALENZUELA
6311 DIAZ, JENNY BUENO
6312 DIAZ, JETHRO GUILLERGAN
6313 DIAZ, JEZER GARCIA
6314 DIAZ, JHOMARI MOLLEJON
6315 DIAZ, JOANABBY CAYABYAB
6316 DIAZ, JONNA MARCELINO
6317 DIAZ, JORALYN MANZANAS
6318 DIAZ, KATHERINE BIENES
6319 DIAZ, LIAN MARIE MARTINEZ
6320 DIAZ, LILY BETH LOZADA
6321 DIAZ, LORELEI GASCON
6322 DIAZ, LOVELY RONA TIYAO
6323 DIAZ, MA MERCY BALDONADO
6324 DIAZ, MARION APRIL CAPINPIN
6325 DIAZ, MAY REBUYAS
6326 DIAZ, MICHELLE PATIGUE
6327 DIAZ, NEIL SEAN
6328 DIAZ, NICA JADE VOCAL
6329 DIAZ, PAMELA GOOPIO
6330 DIAZ, RENATO LEONES
6331 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR DELLA
6332 DIAZ, RUBY ANN SALUSA
6333 DIAZ, VANGIELYN SANTOS
6334 DICA, SITTIE AIZAH TAWANTAWAN
6335 DICANG, GRACE BADOL
6336 DICHOS, CINDY BLANCO
6337 DICHOS, JOVEN CABATUAN
6338 DICHOSO, AILENE FELISMINO
6339 DICHOSO, JOVELYN CABAUATAN
6340 DICO, SHANDY RUSSELL BAUTISTA
6341 DIDELES, JADE SABALBARO
6342 DIEGO, RODITH DOMINGO
6343 DIEL, JOHN GLEN MALLORCA
6344 DIESTO, CHARITY GUMBAN
6345 DIETA, KIMBERLY PEREZ
6346 DIEZ, MARIALEN LACHICA
6347 DIFUNTORUM, LOTUS RIANNE BRUNO
6348 DIGAL, JINKY SAGUING
6349 DIGAMON, JENNIFER JINKY DACULA
6350 DIGMA, GLYNDSEY VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:129 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DIGNADISE, IVY ROSE
6352 DIGO, MARIEL NAZARENO
6353 DILAG, ALFIE
6354 DILAG, JOSEPH ARTHUR YABUT
6355 DIMA, LINANG AMBANG
6356 DIMA, NORHAIDAH DIAMLA
6357 DIMA, SAHANI MAUNTOL
6358 DIMA-ANGAY, CHARMAINE BOCO
6359 DIMAAMPAO, NAILA MACAPANTON
6360 DIMAANO, JINKY DE MESA
6361 DIMAANO, MELANIE CABANIG
6362 DIMAANO, ROMALAINE PARRA
6363 DIMACALI, ROXANNE MURCILLA
6364 DIMACULANGAN, ELSIE GRACE JAEN
6365 DIMAGIBA, NEIL ANN PUNO
6366 DIMAIYACAN, BRYAN ORENCE
6367 DIMAJIVA, DINAH MARIGON
6368 DIMAJUTOC, DIANNE BALDEMORO
6369 DIMAKILING, MARY JEAN ERIVERA
6370 DIMALANTA, ALETH THERESE BORJA
6371 DIMALANTA, EDUARDO JR BUCOY
6372 DIMALANTA, GLIZELLE ANN MAMARIL
6373 DIMALANTA, HAZEL SERCADO
6374 DIMALANTA, LYKA PANGILINAN
6375 DIMALAO, LIHANE MAE GUNAO
6376 DIMALUTANG, NORHANIE RADIAMODA
6377 DIMAN, MARITES SABIDO
6378 DIMANALATA, KRIS ANN MELECIO
6379 DIMAPILIS, GERLIE GLORIANA
6380 DIMAPILIS, GWEN DENISSE LAYON
6381 DIMAPINGGUN, ROHAIDAH SAMUA
6382 DIMARA, CARLA GYSELA DARIDAG
6383 DIMARUCOT, JANET BAYLOSIS
6384 DIMAS, CHRISTINE MAY SALCEDO
6385 DIMASANGAL, ETHELYN TORIBIO
6386 DIMASANGKA, ROQAYAH SARO
6387 DIMASAÑGAL, JOHN CARLO HICBAN
6388 DIMATANGAL, REZALYN HOYOHOY
6389 DIMATATAC, EDEN COROD
6390 DIMAUKOM, SITTIE SAADA AKAS
6391 DIMAYA, JUDEL MANZANO
6392 DIMAYUGA, LIEZEL FONTANILLA
6393 DIMAYUGA, VICENTH SANTOS
6394 DIME, RUTH BENBAN
6395 DIMO-OS, RUEL GONZALES
6396 DIMOL, IRENE CANITAN
6397 DIMOL, MEL JOY VILLA BITO
6398 DIMPAS, JOHARA LAGANG
6399 DIMPAS, MARIA ALETHEA BELARMINO
6400 DIN-AS, JILIA VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:130 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DINALO, PETER JABAGAT
6402 DINAPO, RETCHYL TOLENTIN
6403 DINATE, DANICA DE GUZMAN
6404 DINAUANAO, AAHRON MONTOYA
6405 DINDIN, LESLIE ANNE MARZO
6406 DINEROS, MARIBETH DE AQUINO
6407 DINEROS, RIZEL ALCERA
6408 DINGAL, JUDITH LOZADA
6409 DINGCONG, LADYLYN JAYLO
6410 DINGCONG, MARLOWE BARAQUEL
6411 DINGCONG, MARVELOU JUMILA
6412 DINGDING, LOVE CANALES
6413 DINGLASAN, AEVAN REI VERNON LACDANG
6414 DINGLASAN, RESHIEL ORONICO
6415 DINGLE, MARY JANE MANUEL
6416 DINIAY, GRETCHEN DE LOS SANTOS
6417 DINO, MAIDE GRACE ESIDERA
6418 DINO, MARIA ZANDRA CABRERA
6419 DINOPOL, LORDDAN ZAMORA
6420 DINOPOL, MARIS OYAO
6421 DINOROG, CHRISTIAN HOPE MANOS
6422 DINOY, ETHEL CAGANG
6423 DIO, ELENA POMAREJO
6424 DIOCADIZ, CLARISSE MAYE BRAGANZA
6425 DIOCERA, ANALYN RUSIA
6426 DIOCOLANO, NORHAYA GUIALANI
6427 DIOCOS, CHRISTINE BAITO
6428 DIOCOS, JOHNALYN DUCOY
6429 DIOKNO, MARICEL CAISIP
6430 DIOLAN, CEDREX RAMOS
6431 DION, MARIA ROSALYN TOMAS
6432 DIONALDO, KATHLENE SANTILLAN
6433 DIONEDA, KIUTHY MAY DIAZ
6434 DIONELA, KATHLEEN MAE DONIÑA
6435 DIONES, JOCELYN PERALTA
6436 DIONES, SNOOKY ARANETA
6437 DIONGZON, KYRYLL JANE GIVA
6438 DIONISIO, JOHN BERNARD VESAGRE
6439 DIONISIO, JUSTINE ALLYSON
6440 DIONISIO, ROBERTO BANTILAN
6441 DIONISIO, ROQUELLA SABANG
6442 DIONSAY, ROXANNE MONTANCES
6443 DIONSON, ALMER ARDINA
6444 DIONSON, IRISH BEJOC
6445 DIOPOL, MARIA ANGELA LEABRES
6446 DIOQUINO, CRISTILYN HOMO
6447 DIOQUINO, KAREN KAYE PERFAS
6448 DIOQUINO, WAYNE ROSE FORTUNADO
6449 DIOSANTA, JOMARIE LUCAÑAS
6450 DIOSO, ANICITA HAROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:131 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DIOSO, JOHN DAVID DAÑO
6452 DIOSTO, ROBERT MANOLO
6453 DIOTAY, MARISA BANTIQUE
6454 DIOTAY, SHIRLY JAURIGUE
6455 DIOTAY, VHENDY JOY GODOY
6456 DIOYAN, ARIEL MORA
6457 DIPON, MARIA KRISTANIEL AGUINALDO
6458 DIRECTO, ROMELIO UDASCO
6459 DIRECTO, SHEILA MAE LEPROSO
6460 DISALO, JOY ABRIGO
6461 DISAMBURN, JAMALEAH BILAO
6462 DISAMPARO, MERLYN MANABAT
6463 DISANGCOPAN, MONASALAM MACALAYO
6464 DISIMBAN, SITTIE NORHAINA MACAPUNDAG
6465 DISMAYA, ALMERA LIWA
6466 DISOMA, JOHANAH MAGANGCONG
6467 DISOMIMBA, USMAN MINDALANO
6468 DISPO, ANALIZA VALENZUELA
6469 DISPO, MARK ANTHONY GOROSPE
6470 DISTOR, MARVIE ME DE JUAN
6471 DITA, RALPH BRAYAN PANLILIO
6472 DITALO, MARVIN BAJADO
6473 DIVA, RACHEL BALDON
6474 DIVERA, APRIL ANGELIQUE SANCHEZ
6475 DIVINA, ARIEL DICHOSO
6476 DIVINAGRACIA, EMILY TAMAGOS
6477 DIVINAGRACIA, MA ELIZA ALFANTE
6478 DIVINAGRACIA, ROSIE DORADO
6479 DIVINAGRACIA, SANDRA GRIÑO
6480 DIVINO, MA ROSARIO JARINA
6481 DIVINO, REYSHELL FALLA
6482 DIWA, KELLY ABUBOT
6483 DIWA, MARY ROMUALDO
6484 DIWATA, ANNIE ROSE LESACA
6485 DIWATIN, LORENA MORABONG
6486 DIZON, ALICE DOMINGO
6487 DIZON, GEMS BUCO
6488 DIZON, ILYNE OLPINDO
6489 DIZON, JEAN SENES
6490 DIZON, JENNIFER RIANNE MAPA
6491 DIZON, JULIE ANNE MONTINO
6492 DIZON, KING KARL BREGUERA
6493 DIZON, KRISTINE SHANE GUINTO
6494 DIZON, MARIBEL ESTRELLA
6495 DIZON, MARTHA LOURDES MARANAN
6496 DIZON, MHEL JOY REPUNO
6497 DIZON, ROCHELLE GUZMAN
6498 DIZON, SALLY TARTAR
6499 DIZON, SAMANTHA TIMBAS
6500 DIZON, VIRWIN JOHN CANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:132 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DIÑOLA, ELLEN IGLESIA
6502 DOB, MARIA ARNI MEDINA
6503 DOBLADO, ALLAN JULIUS TEJERO
6504 DOBLAR, LOVELY ANNE MENGUEZ
6505 DOBLE, KAREN DALE ABEJERO
6506 DOBLON, REX RAMAO
6507 DOBLUIS, IVY GLAZE HARO
6508 DOCENA, JEZA BALLESTEROS
6509 DOCOG, JASMIN EMPLEO
6510 DOCTOLERO, AILYN LACAYANGA
6511 DOCTOLERO, OLIVER JAVIER
6512 DOCTOLERO, RICKY JOE SOLENG
6513 DOCTOR, EDWARD TAG-AT
6514 DOCUYANAN, ELOISA MALTO
6515 DODSON, MELANIE ALCORIZA
6516 DOGOMEO, ARJAY CAPAROSO
6517 DOINOG, MARY LOIS CLAIRE RAZ
6518 DOJO, DIODELYN BAYLOSIS
6519 DOLDOL, JUDITH BUSTAMANTE
6520 DOLDOL, JULIUS SABANGAN
6521 DOLDOL, ROSEMIL FAELMOCA
6522 DOLENDO, RACHELLE BORIOL
6523 DOLES, JANET TUBON
6524 DOLFO, ANA MAE AGATON
6525 DOLIENTE, PRIXIE CARA CABELA
6526 DOLIGAS, ELLEN JOY DUMAYAS
6527 DOLIGOL, JOHN NINO
6528 DOLIGON, EMMALYN AFABLE
6529 DOLLENTE, ARIANNE DELEÑA
6530 DOLLESIN, ABBY ROSS LAURETA
6531 DOLLESIN, CHARLENE PARALEJAS
6532 DOLLETE, ROLANDO BALGOS
6533 DOLLETE, RONALET LUCELO
6534 DOLORMENTE, RENNA DUQUE
6535 DOLORZO, RUEL QUIÑONES
6536 DOLOT, ARDIE DEALCA
6537 DOLOVINO, KATHRINA LORENA
6538 DOLOVINO, LENIE BARSAGA
6539 DOLUERAS, CECILYN BALINTAY
6540 DOMADO, SITTIE AINAH PANGA-AN
6541 DOMALANTA, LIEZL GRACE AQUINO
6542 DOMANTAY, ROCHELLE GERMAN
6543 DOMETITA, LUZVIMINDA ONRUBIA
6544 DOMINCEL, JAYVEE SORNITO
6545 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL EUGENIO
6546 DOMINGO, AKIKO JOHN MADARANG
6547 DOMINGO, ANABEL TEODORO
6548 DOMINGO, BRENMAR VINCENT ARELLANO
6549 DOMINGO, CHERRY LYN REYES
6550 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GERALD GALLIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:133 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DOMINGO, CINDY ABERGAS
6552 DOMINGO, CLARK LESTER AMARILLO
6553 DOMINGO, CRISELDA GANZON
6554 DOMINGO, CRIXANDRA ESTOREL
6555 DOMINGO, DANICA MAE PEREZ
6556 DOMINGO, DIANA CRUZ
6557 DOMINGO, FREDERICK FUERTE
6558 DOMINGO, GLADYS GUEVARA
6559 DOMINGO, JEANETH ALCORAN
6560 DOMINGO, JENNYDEL DALERE
6561 DOMINGO, JOHN CRIS YUMOL
6562 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL LAZARO
6563 DOMINGO, KAREN GUILLERMO
6564 DOMINGO, KATHERINE JOYCE AUSTRIA
6565 DOMINGO, LINYETH HAZEL TOLENTINO
6566 DOMINGO, MADONNA ABRAZALDO
6567 DOMINGO, MARIA JANINE CAPCAP
6568 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE DENAQUE
6569 DOMINGO, MELANNIE ZARSUELO
6570 DOMINGO, MELDRICK ANCHETA
6571 DOMINGO, MERYLLEE AVILES
6572 DOMINGO, MIKE JEFFER CRISTOBAL
6573 DOMINGO, PRINCE RAINER CADIGAL
6574 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ZALAMEA
6575 DOMINGO, SUZETTE OLIVEROS
6576 DOMINGO, VICTOR ZIPAGAN
6577 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA PEREZ
6578 DOMINGUEZ, ELMEROSE DUCUSIN
6579 DOMINGUEZ, JAYVEE MARK CLENUAR
6580 DOMINGUEZ, MARY JO ADEL AWIL
6581 DOMINICE, EULA MAE ESCASINAS
6582 DOMINISAC, CLAIRE FUEGO
6583 DOMO, ADRIAN PACE
6584 DOMOGMA, ALLEN JOHN BIGLETE
6585 DOMONDON, PATRICIA MAE NASIS
6586 DOMOPOY, LOREIVIC TAMPOS
6587 DOMOSMOG, GENEVIEVE ROMERO
6588 DOMULOT, RAISSA MAE CANDULE
6589 DON, OSCAR JR TECSON
6590 DONAIRE, CONTESSA BULADO
6591 DONAL, LESLEY MENDEZ
6592 DONALVO, KARYLL HAYAG
6593 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL
6594 DONATO, DIANA CASTILLO
6595 DONATO, JANICA ESPAÑA
6596 DONATO, RIZZA RUIZ
6597 DONATO, ROMA AMOR TORRENTE
6598 DONATO, RUTH PUYAT
6599 DONAYRE, RICKY DAYADAY
6600 DONEZA, NESLIE ANN ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:134 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DONG-ON, MARTHA SIWALEN
6602 DONGGON, GRACELYN MARIBAO
6603 DONGON, JOVELLE CALIMUTAN
6604 DONIO, ALFREDO JR SALADAGA
6605 DONIO, GLENDA ARCE
6606 DONIO, LUDY MAE LARANJO
6607 DONIO, ROBERT RABAGO
6608 DONOR, FLORIFE AROC
6609 DOONG, ANA FLOR CORSONADA
6610 DORADO, GEM LERRY MIRANTE
6611 DORADO, JOANALYN PECAYO
6612 DORADO, LEYDEN ALCANO
6613 DORADO, MARY GRACE GUEVARA
6614 DORADO, RESSA DEMALATA
6615 DORADO, VEDELYN BITUIN
6616 DORDAS, MARICEL FAMOCOL
6617 DORDINES, DHORIELYN LIPATA
6618 DORIA, ARIEL PIDLAOAN
6619 DORIA, MA JESSICA REYES
6620 DORMIDO, GUIA LOUISE RIVERA
6621 DORMITORIO, DEWEY JOVAN JOB
6622 DOROJA, EMELIA OLAYBAL
6623 DOROMAL, NOVY MARIE BALAJADIA
6624 DORONGON, DOLOROSA GONZALES
6625 DORONILA, RITCHEL NUVAL
6626 DORONIO, NIKKI PAYE GRACIA
6627 DOROTEO, KRYSTYL JUNE DUBOS
6628 DOROY, MARLYN MARGARICO
6629 DORUELO, PEARL JOY DUYONGAN
6630 DOSDOS, JADE ANTHONY BARRERA
6631 DOSDOS, VIVIAN JAYME
6632 DOTE, CHRISANTA ESCOBILLA
6633 DOTE, JERINA ARAQUIL
6634 DOTE, REA HOPE FLORES
6635 DOTILLOS, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
6636 DOTIMAS, KARYLL ANNE QUIAMBAO
6637 DOVERTE, JILL MONTEZO
6638 DOYDORA, ANNA KATRINA PEÑA
6639 DOYDORA, FLORIMAE GABATO
6640 DOZA, GIRLIE ABELLA
6641 DRAGON, CLARISSE DELA CRUZ
6642 DRANTO, EVELYN QUIMAT
6643 DRILON, ELMER BACALTOS
6644 DRIO, LORENA
6645 DRUNIO, ELEUTERIO MEDINA
6646 DU-BONGCO, MARY JANE JAYMA
6647 DU-OT, RENALENE OPENIANO
6648 DUA, ARLIN CAMINGAWAN
6649 DUALLO, ASUCENA CELESTIAL
6650 DUALLO, MERALUNA POQUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:135 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DUARDIN, LEA LOPEZ
6652 DUATIN, MAURO VEGA
6653 DUAY, MARCELINO III FERMIZA
6654 DUAZO, CHARLAINE MAY MISA
6655 DUAZO, DARWIN CLEER HERSALIA
6656 DUAZO, SHARILYN PEDERIO
6657 DUBLA, JAYJUN BAYENG
6658 DUBLIN, ROSE LYN DUALOS
6659 DUCALING, JESSA PURACAN
6660 DUCASEN, MAY ANN LUPASI
6661 DUCAY, AILEEN SANCHEZ
6662 DUCAY, ORLANDO DEPAMAYLO
6663 DUCENTES, ARIEL NABOYA
6664 DUCLAYAN, HAZEL SHARON BALDOMERO
6665 DUCO, MARY GRACE BATAYO
6666 DUCO, RUBY IBERO
6667 DUCOT, ABIGAIL RAPANUT
6668 DUCOT, MA CLAIRE HAZEL DALISAY
6669 DUCUSIN, MA ELENA LAURETA
6670 DUERO, JOVELYN LAMBUSON
6671 DUERO, LEAH DUARDO
6672 DUEÑAS, ANGELYN PANDIO
6673 DUEÑAS, JAY AR WAGAS
6674 DUGAYO, ZENITH EBRO
6675 DUGOS, ROCEL SAGAAD
6676 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EMY LICUDAN
6677 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOLAND DUNGOG
6678 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROCHE ESTRADA
6679 DUHILAG, CATHERINE ALBOR
6680 DUHILAG, GLEZIEL JOY VIGONTE
6681 DUITES, ANNALEE LABO
6682 DUKAN, NORFIA CALIM
6683 DULACA, ALOUDINNES DURON
6684 DULATRE, KORENA MAE BUELA
6685 DULATRE, MIRACHELLE NIMUAN
6686 DULAY, CALVIN DE MESA
6687 DULAY, DONNA JAICTIN
6688 DULAY, JEANIFER DE GUZMAN
6689 DULAY, JENNIFER MALAPITAN
6690 DULAY, NOVA PEARL LIZARDO
6691 DULAY, XERXES BALAUAG
6692 DULCE, MAY INOCENCIO
6693 DULDULAO, ALBERT AARON
6694 DULDULAO, CHRISTIAN IAN BULACSO
6695 DULDULAO, EDNALYN CLAVERIA
6696 DULDULAO, HAVEN JUMAWAN
6697 DULDULAO, JULIET TOMAS
6698 DULDULAO, MONET FLORES
6699 DULFO, RONIE LEBICO
6700 DULGUIME, ALISON COLLARGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:136 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DULIN, RONEVIR COLOMA
6702 DULLA, KHARWINA AMMAN
6703 DULNUAN, CHRISTY UNAB
6704 DULOS, APRILENE ROSE GAY CABRERA
6705 DULOS, IVY JEAN GALAN
6706 DUMA-UP, KIMBERLE MAE JAVELLANA
6707 DUMAGAN, DARLEEN FLORES
6708 DUMAGPI, AIME BAYLON
6709 DUMAGUING, MARITES NIMER
6710 DUMAGUING, MARY ROSE MAGALLANO
6711 DUMAGUIT, DAVID SOCO
6712 DUMAICOS, DETLEF NIZOL
6713 DUMAJEL, MARIA THERESA ABRASALDO
6714 DUMALA, ARMIL MARTE
6715 DUMALAG, OLIVA ESPINA
6716 DUMALAN, CHRISTIAN COMPRA
6717 DUMALI, EMELLY BUNAGAN
6718 DUMANAIS, VINIA CAMOÑAS
6719 DUMANAS, JENALYN UMBEC
6720 DUMANGHI, JOBALYN MARCELO
6721 DUMANOP, GERTRUDE CUYASEN
6722 DUMAOLAO, ZARON DE LOS REYES
6723 DUMAQUITA, GLANDLE BONCATO
6724 DUMARAN, VERONICA BADILLA
6725 DUMAWAT, JENNY PUGAO
6726 DUMAY, MARKX HARROLD PACHECO
6727 DUMAYA, MARIA SUNNY SAINZ
6728 DUMAYA, MYLENE DE LEON
6729 DUMAYAHON, JANICE BOLHAYON
6730 DUMAYAS, BERNADETTE SALGADO
6731 DUMDUM, REENADEL VAILOCES
6732 DUMES-AG, ROSE ANN COSME
6733 DUMLAO, RENALYN ALVAREZ
6734 DUMLAO, REYMAJOY JOSE
6735 DUMO, MARY ANN MARZAN
6736 DUMOPOY, JOMAR MONTOYA
6737 DUMOT, LEO ANGELO DELA FUENTE
6738 DUNGCA, JOHN ARNOLD BANAL
6739 DUNGCA, JOHN LERRY CORRAL
6740 DUNGOG, WILLA VERDADERO
6741 DUNTON, AL DEOCAMPO
6742 DUNTON, JAY ANN DENOSTA
6743 DUPIO, CAROLINE LEGUIZ
6744 DUPIO, JESSICA TEMBLOR
6745 DUPO, MARICEL MAYANG
6746 DUQUE, ARMAND ROTH ESPENILLA
6747 DUQUE, DONNA FERNANDEZ
6748 DUQUE, JULIUS RIGOR CURSO
6749 DUQUE, QUEEN ANNEL LEDESMA
6750 DURAIN, GLAIZA UYGIOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:137 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DURAN, ALVAZER BATANGJAWA
6752 DURAN, AMELIA PORTILLO
6753 DURAN, ANDRISA MENDEZ
6754 DURAN, CELESTE CABUNILAS
6755 DURAN, FELY ALALAG
6756 DURAN, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
6757 DURAN, JORGE PAWEE ATON
6758 DURAN, LORNA EMBALSADO
6759 DURAN, MARK ARVIN BASCO
6760 DURAN, MARY CRISTINE MASUJER
6761 DURANA, JOHN REY COCHERO
6762 DURANGO, LORENA BUSANO
6763 DURANGO, MARRY JOY MAGABILIN
6764 DURANO, FLORAMAE AKMAN
6765 DURANO, RUDEN MONTEALTO
6766 DURANTE, AUBREY MAE DE LA ROSA
6767 DURANTE, CHESTENE QUIZON
6768 DUREGA, MADELINO RIVAS
6769 DUREMDES, ILDELYN MARIE BEJEMINO
6770 DURO, CARMINA GHIENEL MILLANO
6771 DURO, RAMON ACE CHRISTOPHER GURAY
6772 DURON, HELEN GRACE GIOCA
6773 DUTERTE, ARNEL SERAME
6774 DUYAG, MELANIE ARMA
6775 DUÑGO, RANIE BERENGUER
6776 DY, ANDREW SAGAYCA
6777 DY, ANNCHALYN JO ARGOSO
6778 DY, CRESCHELL GARCIANO
6779 DY, EMMANUEL HENRY LITAM
6780 DY, JOAN SAMBAS
6781 DZUL ISKANDAR, GRACE GACUS

{Source}

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT