TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    K-Q List of Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially announced today, May 19, 2016 the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on March 20,2016 in several testing locations nationwide.

    K-Q List of Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016
    View on this page the complete list of passers for LET-Secondary level.
    PRC named a total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) who have successfully passed the LET. The full list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for K to Q Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on MAY 19, 2016

    9627 KABIGTING, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
    9628 KABIGTING, MARINELLIE BORJA
    9629 KABIRUN, NUR-AYN CAÑALES
    9630 KADATUAN, ANNIE MAMALINTA
    9631 KADIDING, BALUMOL MALAMBEG
    9632 KADSUBIDAN, WARDA GANDOL
    9633 KAHAL, NURHAMA JULKANAIN
    9634 KAHARUDIN, ASRIMA KASI
    9635 KAHARUDIN, KADIGUIA AMIR
    9636 KALIGAYAHAN, DANNAH RIZA BANASIHAN
    9637 KAMAD, WARNISA DALGAN
    9638 KAMBAT, ABDUL KADIR PUWAS
    9639 KAMBO, MUHAMAD DOMMO
    9640 KAMIDON, SARIP MANDONG
    9641 KAMIR, NORHANA TASIL
    9642 KANAKAN, ISMAEL AMBOLINOG
    9643 KANAKAN, MARISSA SAKAL
    9644 KANAPIA, TAHER TANGKLISAN
    9645 KAPALUNGAN, ERWIN CHING
    9646 KASALIGAN, MARICEL SALINDA
    9647 KASANGUAN, SUHAIRA PANSAR
    9648 KASIM, SHEILA MAE SANDIGAN
    9649 KASIM, SU-AIDA ANUDDIN
    9650 KATAGUE, VANN ANTHONY FERRARIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 KATIMBANG, OMEGA BUHACTIN
    9652 KATIPUNAN, CHARMEN PABAS
    9653 KAWAREN, CHERIE PIE CHE-ES
    9654 KAYAT, SAMANTHA ROSS ABALOS
    9655 KAYOG, GUIARIA SABANG
    9656 KEPTE, NATHALIE VALDE
    9657 KERYAO, EVA OMAOENG
    9658 KHALID, JUHANIE AMAIMUTO
    9659 KIBINGAN, MICHILLE BANTIC
    9660 KIDAS, NORODIN TIDTIGAN
    9661 KIDO, SAIMA KANDUNGAN
    9662 KILAT, MARILOU JALOSJOS
    9663 KILING, AIZA MONTARGO
    9664 KILIP, MARVELUZ BANGSOYAO
    9665 KILLIP, ALICIA MAE SUMILONG
    9666 KIMSON, WELHIM MANGKABONG
    9667 KIMULA, KADIR ABDUL
    9668 KINAL, SAMRAIDA ALANGKAT
    9669 KINDICA, MAE CHE HAYAGAN
    9670 KINDIPAN, HANELEEN TAGUILINGON
    9671 KING, MARIA LOURDES QUIMPAN
    9672 KINKITO, RIO BAJENTING
    9673 KINTANAR, ANIE LIZA MAALOM
    9674 KIRAM, OMAIMAH UNDAC
    9675 KITANE, BRIAN JOJIT BANO
    9676 KO, ABEGAIL BACALE
    9677 KOMORI, SHIRO LOPEZ
    9678 KONNEK, CONNIE LOMA-ANG
    9679 KUIZON, MARY CRIS TUNGA
    9680 KULINTANG, MOHAMMED BIEN MANAMBA
    9681 KUMAYOG, NORAMBAI WATAMAMA
    9682 KUNTING, AYSHIA FERNANDO
    9683 KURANGKING, ROHAIDA TANDIONG
    9684 KUSAIN, SITTIE MURSALYN VELISADO
    9685 LA MADRID, JAKE DAYAG
    9686 LA MADRID, JINKY MABBORANG
    9687 LA MADRID, MARSHAL KENNEDY LOTNO
    9688 LA TORRE, ROUELLA JANE JAMISOLA
    9689 LAAG, LORDALIE BELONG
    9690 LABACO, EDGARD URANZA
    9691 LABACO, MARIA CRISTINA TAMETA
    9692 LABADAN, KING EMMANUELLE WANDALE
    9693 LABADAN, LAURENCE ANTHONY BARREDO
    9694 LABADAN, MICHELLE JAILO
    9695 LABADAN, SUSAN INSON
    9696 LABADO, MARY JOY CONDE
    9697 LABADOR, ALFREDO JR GRAGASIN
    9698 LABAJO, KHENILYN CUTSARO
    9699 LABAJO, MARIFE CASTORICO
    9700 LABALAN, KAREN GEMIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 LABANDERO, GESSALL UDAL
    9702 LABANG, AIDA BOGAR
    9703 LABANG, JASPER KYLE SILVA
    9704 LABANIEGO, MA SOCORRO SAQUING
    9705 LABANON, MARY LYN CABUNILAS
    9706 LABANTINO, DEXTER RETUTA
    9707 LABAO, ELIZA SHANE RODRIGUEZ
    9708 LABARO, MAEJOY PRADO
    9709 LABARQUEZ, GRACE DUSAL
    9710 LABARRETE, MARK GABRIEL GINES
    9711 LABARTINE, ELVIRA CABADSAN
    9712 LABASBAS, MARLO WENN UDTOHAN
    9713 LABASNE, MHAVIC CAMPUS
    9714 LABASTIDA, JOY MICHELLE DOROON
    9715 LABASTIDA, KRYLE JOI ASOBE
    9716 LABASTIDA, MARY ERIONELLE BALTAZAR
    9717 LABASTIDA, ROSELIE GALAY
    9718 LABASTIDA, ROSELYN CODILLA
    9719 LABATETE, JOANNE RABI
    9720 LABAYAN, ROMMEL CASAO
    9721 LABAYOGA, CRISS ANNE AGLERON
    9722 LABBAO, ANAROSE LADDARAN
    9723 LABELLA, ANNABEL CABARUBIAS
    9724 LABERINTO, LIWAYWAY BUENASEDA
    9725 LABESTE, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
    9726 LABINDAO, GENELYN HURTADA
    9727 LABIS, MANUEL JR REARIO
    9728 LABISTE, CARRES ANTIMARO
    9729 LABITAD, MARICRIS TABAS
    9730 LABITORIA, DEXTER SHEAN GUALBERTO
    9731 LABJATA, APPLE TABIOLO
    9732 LABO, MARICRIS SANGADAN
    9733 LABONETE, IRISH ANN CRUZ
    9734 LABONG, AILYN GADAINGAN
    9735 LABORA, JOHNA MAE CARBAJAL
    9736 LABORTE, LIZA JANE LOREZO
    9737 LABOSTA, REGIE CASINO
    9738 LABRA, JESSA AUSTERO
    9739 LABRADO, DYKE ALVAREZ
    9740 LABRADOR, AILEEN MANTILLA
    9741 LABRADOR, ALICIA CANO
    9742 LABRADOR, APRIL ROSE DE LA SIERRA
    9743 LABRADOR, GLENDA MAE BANAWAG
    9744 LABRADOR, JO-ANNE PINTUCAN
    9745 LABRADOR, MALOU MEDALLA
    9746 LABRADOR, VEE YUEN CASTILLO
    9747 LABRAGUE, DIANA ABALOS
    9748 LABRAGUE, HAIDEE VILLANUEVA
    9749 LABTO, JENEBEL SALDE
    9750 LABUGA, NIÑA GRACE MONTUERTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 LABUNOG, RODEL CASTAÑARES
    9752 LACADEN, AVELINE BALDASAN
    9753 LACADEN, KYRA BALDASAN
    9754 LACAL, JUANALY OLARTE
    9755 LACAMBRA, RODOLFO BERMUDEZ
    9756 LACANILAO, MICAYLA ADRICULA
    9757 LACANLALE, GERARD MARIA DIZON
    9758 LACAO-LACAO, EDPHER YAPAN
    9759 LACAP, LAIZA MIA KIM GARCIA
    9760 LACASA, IVY NACINOPA
    9761 LACASA, MARICEL SABULAO
    9762 LACASANDILI, KATHLYN JOY ZAMORA
    9763 LACAYANGA, LANIE ASUNCION
    9764 LACBANES, LORNA EVANGELIO
    9765 LACBAYO, JAYVEE JATAP
    9766 LACE, MARICAR LACABA
    9767 LACE, SYREL GALLENTES
    9768 LACERNA, ANABELLE ABIERA
    9769 LACERNA, FELIMAY SAEL
    9770 LACERNA, PERCIBAL GARCIA
    9771 LACHICA, JEAN CLYDEE FERMANEZ
    9772 LACHICA, JOAN
    9773 LACISTE, MARY JOY PADRIGANO
    9774 LACLAC, HONEY LOU ALBERCA
    9775 LACO, ELOISA MAE LA ROSA
    9776 LACONSE, PRECY PADILLA
    9777 LACORTE, ANDY ARROZA
    9778 LACORTE, COLEN ARROZA
    9779 LACORTE, SHEILA MAE LAVA
    9780 LACSON, JULIET AMANTIL
    9781 LACSON, LYANN GLADYS MALAHAY
    9782 LACSON, RENZ FERRY KRIS IBE
    9783 LACTAM, JOVINER YABRES
    9784 LACTAOTAO, CHRISTIAN PIEZA
    9785 LACUESTA, AIZA MABELLE VALERIO
    9786 LACUESTA, MARY JESSA SABEROLA
    9787 LACUESTA, SHEENA MAY AGUILAR
    9788 LADAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAUTISTA
    9789 LADEMORA, ROCELYN CORROS
    9790 LADERA, JEANIE VELASQUEZ
    9791 LADERA, JUVILYN ANDAMON
    9792 LADERA, MA KUH SHIELA ANNE TAGUD
    9793 LADERAS, CHARITY JOY PADILLA
    9794 LADERAS, MAE FATIMA MELAYA
    9795 LADEZA, KAREN POLINAR
    9796 LADEZA, SANDRA POLINAR
    9797 LADEÑO, JAYSON LIM
    9798 LADION, BERNADETTE OTEDA
    9799 LADION, CHERY LOU LIBATON
    9800 LADJAANANG, NADZRA MIRAJI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 LADJAGAIS, NOR-ANN GEMMA PEÑA
    9802 LADORES, LUISA SAGUIT
    9803 LADRINGAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
    9804 LADROMA, PRECIOUS JOY SURMION
    9805 LAFORTEZA, JEFFREY QUINTO
    9806 LAFUENTE, DEE MONVILLE
    9807 LAGAMAYO, JACQUELYN CASERES
    9808 LAGAMIA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
    9809 LAGANG, MENCHI BUTE
    9810 LAGARAN, JAYVEE CARONAN
    9811 LAGARAS, BRIAN ROTAQUIO
    9812 LAGARDE, JENNY LINGAD
    9813 LAGARE, ERVY RELOBA
    9814 LAGARE, ERWIN GAYAPA
    9815 LAGAT, ALLEN DAVE DIAMAT
    9816 LAGAT, LIEZEL JOY BABERA
    9817 LAGAT, RHEA SELVIA GERONIMO
    9818 LAGAT, SHERLYN HERNANDEZ
    9819 LAGERA, JENNIFER QUIMIGUING
    9820 LAGERA, ROSALYN SANDAGAN
    9821 LAGGUI, SHARLYN MABBAGU
    9822 LAGILAYAN, IZAH LUISA PAREJA
    9823 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ARIANNE BONDOC
    9824 LAGMAN, SINDY PARUNGAO
    9825 LAGMAY, GLADYS ROSIETE
    9826 LAGNAODA, JEZA LORENZ SABANILLA
    9827 LAGNASON, JAYEZALDE DORDAS
    9828 LAGNASON, JOCEL CAÑO
    9829 LAGNO, JOSE ASUNCION LEDESMA
    9830 LAGO, RICHIE GRACE MAANDIG
    9831 LAGOY, ZYRA MAE GIRON
    9832 LAGRAMA, JOHN PAUL SALURIO
    9833 LAGRANTE, ROSALINDA GACAYAN
    9834 LAGRIMAS, ALDEGUNDA PARANE
    9835 LAGRIMAS, JAMES ROLLY MARIN
    9836 LAGUA, RONALYN DUMALANTA
    9837 LAGUADOR, ARTHUR BANAAG
    9838 LAGUARDIA, RAISAH ALVAREZ
    9839 LAGUDA, LEA MAY SARAD
    9840 LAGUER, PAULINO JR JUAN
    9841 LAGUIWED, SARAH LOUISE ADACI
    9842 LAGUMBAY, JESSAFLOR VALENTINO
    9843 LAGUMBAY, MERRY JOY SUMAGA
    9844 LAGUNA, ERLYN JOY LAZARTE
    9845 LAGUNA, JISSEL JANE LAZONA
    9846 LAGUNDAY, RIZZA MAY MONTALBAN
    9847 LAGUNDI, KEVIN FERRER
    9848 LAGUNDO, ELENA JUNGCO
    9849 LAGURAS, JOHN MONCHELLE GUIA
    9850 LAGUS, ABIGAIL LICERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 LAGUTOM, REYSIELYN DURERO
    9852 LAHAYLAHAY, JACKIE LOU SANTIAÑEZ
    9853 LAHOY, JOSEPHINE LEGASTO
    9854 LAIS, GRETCHEN GALINTE
    9855 LAJA, LORIETA SAHALI
    9856 LAJERA, JOANNA LIZA MONTES
    9857 LAJO, LORIE JOY HALLEGADO
    9858 LAJOT, ANGELICA CAYAO
    9859 LAKIBUL, IBRAHIM IBNO
    9860 LAKIBUL, SHARPON UDDIN
    9861 LALAGUNA, JUNE CABALLERO
    9862 LALANTO, JAMERAH PANGARUNGAN
    9863 LALAS, MARC EMANUEL DE GUZMAN
    9864 LALONGISIP, HERSON BARTE
    9865 LALUSIN, ROENA CAMACHO
    9866 LAMAN, RODEL
    9867 LAMASAN, EVER ELLEN ARENO
    9868 LAMAYO, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
    9869 LAMBAN, JESS VIOLET ALO
    9870 LAMBUNAO, ARISTHEO DOMINGO
    9871 LAMBUSON, ANNALIZA LEONA
    9872 LAMERA, EDRALENE SAYSON
    9873 LAMEREZ, RONA TICAR
    9874 LAMINA, MARIA HONEYLETH MAGRACIA
    9875 LAMPAC, LEONILLE LAYOG
    9876 LAMPANO, JONNADETH GEPOLLA
    9877 LAMPARAS, GEORGIELYN INDONTO
    9878 LAMPARAS, MELIZA MARCIAL
    9879 LAMPASO, KENNETH CLARK SOREÑO
    9880 LAMPERA, MARY CRIS NOBLEZA
    9881 LAMPITOC, CHARLES JOSHUA BILOLO
    9882 LAMPUTI, REMY JR VALENZUELA
    9883 LAMSIS, NERGANE ABILIADA
    9884 LAMUG, MARICRIS QUIZON
    9885 LANA, JONALYN APALLA
    9886 LANAJA, KAREN JANE BLAYA
    9887 LANDAN, ROSEMARY BUGAIS
    9888 LANDICHO, ALDEN CRISOSTOMO
    9889 LANDICHO, MARICHU SERVANO
    9890 LANDICHO, RICKY MAGNO
    9891 LANDIZA, DHANNET ABUEVA
    9892 LANDO, EMILY SAGULO
    9893 LANDOY, GIGGER MONTARON
    9894 LANGCO, SITTIE FAIDAH PANDA-AG
    9895 LANGEBAN, RUPIMA KARIM
    9896 LANGGA, NELJUN SIMBAJON
    9897 LANGGONG, JOVANNIE ANTONIO
    9898 LANGI, ANISA MANGORANGCA
    9899 LANGIT, NOCELLE ESPERANZA
    9900 LANGOTE, MARIE GRACE ALFORJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 LANGOYAN, RICHELIZA BEIRA
    9902 LANGUB, KIMBERLY OABEL
    9903 LANGUIDO, PHOEBE QUEEN BAANG
    9904 LANIOHAN, JINKY ORDANIZA
    9905 LANIPGA, LILIA BACALSO
    9906 LANIT, RELYN ALAMIN
    9907 LANITO, ALLAN ESTRELLO DINGLASA
    9908 LANORIAS, VILLEASPIE BARORO
    9909 LANOS, VIRGILIUS CONDRAD SALUPAN
    9910 LANOSNIA, GLORY JANE SANGCO
    9911 LANOY, ARNIE YONGOT
    9912 LANSANGAN, JOHN PAUL COLIS
    9913 LANTAJO, NAIDE PERMITO
    9914 LANTICSE, MYRAFLOR MANAYON
    9915 LANTING, ALMA VANESSA SANTOS
    9916 LANTINGAN, NARFOL ROSE ABAYON
    9917 LANTO, ALISSA VILLAMIN
    9918 LANUGAN, LIECEL FENEQUITO
    9919 LANUZA, ELENA CABANATAN
    9920 LANUZA, GILLIE ANN SILVESTRE
    9921 LANUZA, KENNETH PAUL MANLULU
    9922 LANUZA, NORREIL NARDO
    9923 LANZADERAS, ANNABELLE INTONG
    9924 LANZANIDA, MARK ACOSTA
    9925 LANZAR, RAQUEL ALAGANO
    9926 LANZON, JANICE BALILLA
    9927 LANZON, SARINA PALMES
    9928 LAO, CHRISTOPHER ASTRERO
    9929 LAO, HAYANISA ANISA
    9930 LAOC, JUDILYN CLARITO
    9931 LAODENIO, ROMANO ESPONILLA
    9932 LAOGANAS, JUVELYN PAMAYLAON
    9933 LAORENO, ASUNCION ESTERIA
    9934 LAOVINIA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
    9935 LAPADA, MA VERONICA EDMILAO
    9936 LAPASARAN, MARK KEVIN ANIB
    9937 LAPASTORA, JENILDA ALCOMENDRAS
    9938 LAPAZ, MOONYEEN MAGNO
    9939 LAPE, CELSKIE GERALI
    9940 LAPECEROS, ROMIL JOHN LAGARAN
    9941 LAPIDO, GEORGE ANTHONY CABANIAL
    9942 LAPIE, LEA GUEVARRA
    9943 LAPIG, MARIEL ANNE MACASAET
    9944 LAPINOD, FLORDELIZA MAPIGID
    9945 LAPIRA, JOHNEMER GUILLEN
    9946 LAPITAN, JEFFERSON BATANGAN
    9947 LAPITAN, JERRY MANAGAT
    9948 LAPITAN, LOVE YUTOC
    9949 LAPITAN, LUISITO JR CERTEZA
    9950 LAPITAN, NOELYN DENIEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 LAPLANA, JING ESTACIO
    9952 LAPLANO, DENVER MADRIAGA
    9953 LAPORTEZA, FE CASIN
    9954 LAPPAY, CHERYLL ANN JACINTO
    9955 LAPSO, CIEDY LASALA
    9956 LAPUT, LIRIO RUIZ
    9957 LAPUT, RONELYN GIME
    9958 LAPUZ, MARLENE MANALANG
    9959 LAPUZ, MAY ANGELINE REYES
    9960 LAQUINTA, DYAN CASTILLO
    9961 LARA, APRILYN PAÑARES
    9962 LARA, JEENA BEÑAN
    9963 LARA, LEAN ALEJANDRO MONES
    9964 LARA, MA SHIELA FERNANDEZ
    9965 LARA, MICHELLE ITABLE
    9966 LARA, MYRA MAE TRIBUNALO
    9967 LARANJO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
    9968 LARASE, JANELLA PAGOLA
    9969 LARDIZABAL, AMALIA VIERNES
    9970 LARETE, ANN ITABLE
    9971 LAREZ, JANICE DEMILLO
    9972 LAREZA, CORINNA SALVADORA
    9973 LARGADO, MARY JANE BALAHAY
    9974 LARGADO, MICHEL ESPENILLA
    9975 LARGO, ARDIN MARIE DALANGIN
    9976 LARGO, GEMMA ALY
    9977 LARGO, MARIEL DUNLAO
    9978 LARGO, RICHEL MACAPAS
    9979 LARIN, MARDIN ABDAN
    9980 LARIOSA, HAZEL CULLO
    9981 LARITA, ARLENE BUENDICHO
    9982 LARITA, JETHRO GARCIA
    9983 LAROCO, JESSICA GAYO
    9984 LAROCO, LEONARDO JR LAZO
    9985 LAROCO, ROSE MATURAN
    9986 LAROSA, ALEXIS VIADOR
    9987 LAROSA, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA
    9988 LAROSA, NADINE BEATRIZ PORTILLO
    9989 LARROBIS, ANGEL RAZON
    9990 LARROZA, EVELINA ROMA CRUZ
    9991 LARROZA, RENELA JOY MEDINA
    9992 LAS DOSE, ANALYN PODOT
    9993 LASAC, MONICA LINGON
    9994 LASAGAS, RUEL SALINAS
    9995 LASALA, EHARRA CHRISTA BLANCO
    9996 LASCAMANA, JOJI ONGCAY
    9997 LASCANO, ALWIN EQUIPADO
    9998 LASCANO, LUNINGNING BONCODIN
    9999 LASCANO, MA ODESSA MONTEMAYOR
    10000 LASCO, LEANDRO DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 LASCUÑA, DARLINE LAURIA
    10002 LASDOCE, ERWIN COMEDA
    10003 LASERNA, JOHN FRANCIS IBANITA
    10004 LASINGA, JERSON FLORENCIO
    10005 LASPOBRES, EDMALYN ALFECHE
    10006 LASQUETY, NIKKO NON
    10007 LASTIMOSO, ERVIE JOY LAMODO
    10008 LASTIMOSO, ESTHERLOUISE LAMODO
    10009 LASTIMOSO, MERINESSA LACSON
    10010 LASTIMOSO, RUTH DE CATALINA
    10011 LASTRELLA, JULIA TESSA ABARCA
    10012 LASTROLLO, VIVIAN ESCURO
    10013 LATAG, JASMIN BUEN
    10014 LATAWAN, FLORENCE MASSAGAN
    10015 LATIGAY, LEOBERT PANTALEON
    10016 LATINA, MARIVIC PELGONE
    10017 LATOG, SHEILLA MARIE LLORENTE
    10018 LATOJA, ANTONETTE RAGUSTA
    10019 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
    10020 LATORRE, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    10021 LATOSA, JEREMY DERIT
    10022 LATOY, REYMOND MOLDEZ
    10023 LATRAS, RACHELLE GOMEZ
    10024 LATRIS, ARIANE MANGINSAY
    10025 LATUBE, REAH CAPISTRANO
    10026 LAUDATO, HASPER JANE NIETES
    10027 LAULITA, ELIZABETH BELLO
    10028 LAUNIO, ELIVER ARTATES
    10029 LAUREANO, LADY AUBREY ESTRADA
    10030 LAUREL, MARIAN EJERCITO
    10031 LAURENCIANO, JARVIE BOMBASE
    10032 LAURENCIO, SHEVA TONEL
    10033 LAURENO, HENRY MAR BUYA
    10034 LAURENTE, ESTHER FALLORE
    10035 LAURENTE, MARICAR CABONEGRO
    10036 LAURENTE, MAYCEL ROBLES
    10037 LAURETA, JESSA SOLIS
    10038 LAURETA, JOIE JR ARELLANO
    10039 LAURETA, LHARA MAY PICONES
    10040 LAURETA, LUZ SANCHEZ
    10041 LAURETA, WARRYNE EDADES
    10042 LAURIAGA, RACHEL DINDIN
    10043 LAURIAN, BRIGHTON BLUE PUGSOT
    10044 LAURIANO, JOLLY ENESIBIO
    10045 LAURILLA, KIN HOPE TUBAT
    10046 LAURIN, ANGELICA SARAH DOCTOR
    10047 LAURIO, CARIN DANGARAN
    10048 LAURIO, JAY PAUL MEÑALE
    10049 LAURIO, MITZI ANN SERRANO
    10050 LAURIO, SYREL MAGNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 LAURISTA, CRIS OLIVER DEFENSOR
    10052 LAURON, ALLEN GO OD
    10053 LAURON, RAMIL LINGO
    10054 LAURON, SHARMAINE ENOLPE
    10055 LAUSA, ROWENA NERVIDA
    10056 LAUZON, ARLYN PADRIQUE
    10057 LAVA, MARIA PATRICIA ANNE CROJEDO
    10058 LAVA, MARY JOY NACIONAL
    10059 LAVADIA, MITZI TABAL
    10060 LAVADO, TINA CABANTOG
    10061 LAVAPIEZ, GREAZA PEÑAFLORIDA
    10062 LAVARRO, ANALYN ZALETA
    10063 LAVESORES, JOYCE BALIAR
    10064 LAVILLA, DARYLL DELICONA
    10065 LAVILLA, KRIZEL IBARRIENTOS
    10066 LAVISORES, ANITO JR UNDALOK
    10067 LAVISTO, JETRO COMIGHOD
    10068 LAWAG, KRIZYL PACETE
    10069 LAWAGAN, MILAGROS FIYAO
    10070 LAWAGON, CHEN REINA MAE BALURAN
    10071 LAWANZA, MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH PANOLONG
    10072 LAWAS, GLARILYN SELMA
    10073 LAWI, ABDUL RACMAN TAMPI
    10074 LAWI, HANIYA MEKUNUG
    10075 LAXAMANA, JEANNETTE BALAYO
    10076 LAXAMANA, VINCE JEFFERSON GARCIA
    10077 LAXINA, CHERRYL BAÑARES
    10078 LAYABAN, LESLIE JAVIER
    10079 LAYACAN, ANGELICA JOY
    10080 LAYAGUE, GUALBERTO JR VILLASAN
    10081 LAYCO, MARIA CECILIA LORENZO
    10082 LAYDA, IRISH GODIOSA ABALOS
    10083 LAYDA, KRISA MAE CABILLOS
    10084 LAYES, ROSA BUGNA
    10085 LAYGO, MA JESSICA ESQUILLO
    10086 LAYLAY, ANGELY BAGUIO
    10087 LAYLAY, SHIENY DALISAY
    10088 LAYNO, IRVIN ARMAS
    10089 LAYOC, GLAZEL BALOS
    10090 LAYOC, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
    10091 LAYON, NIKKITHEA ROMAGOS
    10092 LAYON, TRACY ROMAGOS
    10093 LAYOS, JEWERLY ROGALES
    10094 LAYOS, RENA VILLAS
    10095 LAYOS, SHERLYN BAGOLCOL
    10096 LAYOSA, GERALDINE LAYONES
    10097 LAYOSO, LAARNIE MAMARIL
    10098 LAYSA, SARAH GROSPE
    10099 LAYSON, JAN ROSE MAUPAY
    10100 LAYSON, LAWRENCE MATUCAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 LAYSON, MAY CANLAS
    10102 LAYUGAN, LIEZLE TEODORO
    10103 LAZAGA, CAROL ANNE CASTAÑARES
    10104 LAZALA, JERICK SOLAS
    10105 LAZARO, JAYETTE ANN RAMONETTE TANGONAN
    10106 LAZARO, JENNIFER RAPADA
    10107 LAZARTE, LORLYN RODRIGUEZ
    10108 LAZIM, JOHAIRA AWAR
    10109 LAZO, JULIE PEARL ACOSTA
    10110 LAZO, LENIT LEGO
    10111 LAÑADA, REGIELYN FARRO
    10112 LAÑAS, KRISTINE JOY PANTONIAL
    10113 LAÑOJAN, WILMER SELLOTE
    10114 LEABRES, DIANNE GENITA
    10115 LEACHON, ZYREN ROSS CROOC
    10116 LEAL, ANGELICA MEJIA
    10117 LEAL, GERALDIN CASTAÑEDA
    10118 LEAL, JAMIE MARIEL PEÑANO
    10119 LEAL, LARA JANE MANALO
    10120 LEAL, LONY JOY SEGURA
    10121 LEAL, LYANN MACALALAG
    10122 LEAL, MARC FRANCIS AGATEP
    10123 LEAL, MARIA FATIMA FERRER
    10124 LEAÑO, JILL ISLETA
    10125 LEAÑO, MA THERESA SILVA
    10126 LEAÑO, REVEGANE BALAUAG
    10127 LEBANTINO, ANALYN HUBILLA
    10128 LEBANTINO, VANESSA TININGGAL
    10129 LEBAQUIN, SHEILA JOY LOSAÑES
    10130 LEBASNON, SHELA BADION
    10131 LEBUMFACIL, PRINCESS LARA RAGMAC
    10132 LEBUNA, VANESSA ROSE CADIGAL
    10133 LECAME, REYBE BASTASA
    10134 LECITA, LYNDOLF GONZALES
    10135 LECLAIR, OLIVIA SANTOS
    10136 LEDAMA, BELTRAN JR SIBUCO
    10137 LEDAMA, JOY LORRAINE PERALTA
    10138 LEDESMA, MA JONNAH IRISH MOJECO
    10139 LEDESMA, MARY JUDIELLE ANNE GONZALES
    10140 LEDOMMENG, SHARMINE MAE CABE
    10141 LEDRES, MARIA LIWAYWAY DIAZ
    10142 LEE, IVY JANE PAGENTE
    10143 LEE, LEA NILOBAN
    10144 LEE, YVETTE BATAC
    10145 LEGADA, MELVIN CASI
    10146 LEGAMIA, SHAIRMAINE MIGUEL
    10147 LEGARDA, MILBRIAN PELEGRINO
    10148 LEGARIA, JUNIZZA VILLANUEVA
    10149 LEGARTE, AIRA ALCANTARA
    10150 LEGASA, GINALLY ALERIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 LEGASPI, AILEEN CASTILLO
    10152 LEGASPI, ANNA LIZA
    10153 LEGASPI, BABY JANE REYES
    10154 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN MARY AVIÑANTE
    10155 LEGASPI, DIAN VILLAREAL
    10156 LEGASPI, HAZEL BAYNOSA
    10157 LEGASPI, JANET POSADAS
    10158 LEGASPI, JONALYN CABILES
    10159 LEGASPI, JUVY VILLANO
    10160 LEGASPI, MARKY SICAD
    10161 LEGASPI, MARY ANN GARCIA
    10162 LEGASPI, RITCHELLE ESPIRITU
    10163 LEGASPINA, CHARITO YBAÑEZ
    10164 LEGASTE, ESPER HERMINIO GALLEGOS
    10165 LEGRESO, GLENDA CLAIRE QUEQUE
    10166 LEGRIA, FLOREMEA ABUDE
    10167 LEGURO, GEANIL SIACOR
    10168 LEJARSO, MILLOZIE AMBRAD
    10169 LEJESTA, FRITZ PONTERAS
    10170 LELIS, LIZA SUICO
    10171 LEMENTE, MELODINA LEMEN
    10172 LEMERA, LIZA MAE GUILLERMO
    10173 LEMIN, OBAIDA LAISON
    10174 LEMINDOG, MERCY FAITH GARCIA
    10175 LEMOSINERO, JAMES ATABILO
    10176 LEMSIC, GLADYS ALDE
    10177 LEOCADIO, LUCILLE ANNE ROMERO
    10178 LEON, BLESA LYN RAMOS
    10179 LEONARDO, CRISTIAN BASCO
    10180 LEONARDO, ELIZABETH JOY ESPIRITU
    10181 LEONARDO, LUTHGARDA CRUZ
    10182 LEONES, RACHEL DE LA TORRE
    10183 LEONES, RONALD ANDREW
    10184 LEONES, SHERLYN ANTONIO
    10185 LEONIDO, FELIXBERTO CACA
    10186 LEONOR, CHONA CALUNDRE
    10187 LEONOR, JUDELISA ENLORAN
    10188 LEOPOLDO, DHN GRY FATIMA LABASTIDA
    10189 LEPANGUE, MONALIE BARRO
    10190 LEPASANA, JEFFREY GERA
    10191 LEPI, GRETCHEN VICENTE
    10192 LEPITEN, STAR MAGSAYO
    10193 LEPON, CHRISMIE SOLLANO
    10194 LEPON, JOREYFEL PADUAL
    10195 LEQUIGAN, EDUARDO JR SOSMEÑA
    10196 LERASAN, DYAMERA SALASAYO
    10197 LERIN, CARRIL MAY PECHON
    10198 LERIN, SAHRELOU LACAYA
    10199 LERIO, GRACE ALICARTE
    10200 LERIO, MARIFE PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 LERIO, WINSHOR SANOY
    10202 LERIOS, IRENE ALEGADO
    10203 LERUM, LERA VANESSA ROSENDAL
    10204 LESAMOS, BLESSY FLORYLLE DENOSTA
    10205 LESCANO, JASMIN GARCIA
    10206 LESMIS, AL JUSTINE LAPIZ
    10207 LESTINO, MICHELLE ANN PINO
    10208 LETANIO, ALUHHA JANE TIMBANGAN
    10209 LEYSON, JOAN CADELEÑA
    10210 LEYVA, VICTORIA DILIDILI
    10211 LIANSING, NASRON LENGKONGDORONG
    10212 LIAO, DARREL FELISAN
    10213 LIAWAO, OMIEMAH NERMIN HADJI AZIS
    10214 LIBACAO, PATRICK JOHN BERNARDO
    10215 LIBAN, DIANA-MARIE MAMON
    10216 LIBAN, FAYE ANNE DE YRO
    10217 LIBANTINO, ALEJANDRO III LUZA
    10218 LIBARNES, FRANKLIN CONCHA
    10219 LIBATIQUE, CATHERINE LLEGO
    10220 LIBAY, JULIUS CASICA
    10221 LIBERAL, ORLY BATISLAONG
    10222 LIBO-ON, EVELYN ABAD
    10223 LIBOON, GILLIAN GALLARDO
    10224 LIBOR, ROXAN SUMBILON
    10225 LIBOT, MARY JEAN PETRONIO
    10226 LIBRADILLA, JOAN LICANDA
    10227 LIBRADILLA, NOE CATALON
    10228 LIBRE, CONSTANCIO JR EBALE
    10229 LIBRE, LOLITA CANTINA
    10230 LIBREA, MARIE KRISTINE BIGASIN
    10231 LIBREA, WENDELL BEJARIN
    10232 LIBRES, ASTARLITA VALLESPIN
    10233 LIBRES, IRISH HONEY CASTILLO
    10234 LIBRODO, JOSE ANALITO SALARDA
    10235 LIBUNAO, ROEL VILLAROSA
    10236 LIBUNFACIL, LENNETTE LACERONA
    10237 LICAROS, JEAN ODINO
    10238 LICATAN, ANDREW TEVES
    10239 LICAYAN, LAURA BUNYE
    10240 LICERA, ELSIE MAE MORCILLA
    10241 LICERA, ROWENA CARANGUE
    10242 LICON, PRECIOUS LYSSA CABADIN
    10243 LICOTO, JEAN MARIE ARGUDO
    10244 LICTAG, JEANETTE CHAMOS
    10245 LICUD, JENNIFER SARAGEMA
    10246 LIDAMA, FE ARGENTES
    10247 LIGAJE, JOAN AGUILAR
    10248 LIGAN, GERALDINE LOON
    10249 LIGAS, GERTRUDES PARENO
    10250 LIGNES, LORENA MOÑEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 LIGNES, RICHARD MANGGA
    10252 LIGUTAN, DARYL DUMA-OP
    10253 LIJANO, HAZEL BALUCAS
    10254 LILAGAN, DONNALYN AGUINALDO
    10255 LILAGAN, JAYBEE LONTAC
    10256 LIM, ARWEN ARNADO
    10257 LIM, BERNADETTE BAGON
    10258 LIM, CHRISTIANNE GLORY SALDO
    10259 LIM, DJACVER EARNEST PALAD
    10260 LIM, HENRY JR SALVA
    10261 LIM, JANET EWICAN
    10262 LIM, JOHANNA MACAS
    10263 LIM, JOSE JR CAMAY
    10264 LIM, KARL LYEL BAUTISTA
    10265 LIM, LARS ERIC ONG
    10266 LIM, MA BETH YVONNE SUYAO
    10267 LIM, MAGELLINE GUTLAY
    10268 LIM, MIA KRISTINA MUNAR
    10269 LIM, MICHAEL LAMPAYAN
    10270 LIM, MILDRED DAVID
    10271 LIM, RACHEL ANNE ORDONEZ
    10272 LIM, RANEL REYES
    10273 LIM, RIZA FABELLON
    10274 LIM, TOBY NOEL CORAGE
    10275 LIM, VINA JOYCE ASAÑAS
    10276 LIM, WILFREDO JR ACOSTA
    10277 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT
    10278 LIMAYOG, GISELLE KANAKAN
    10279 LIMBAG, JENNY ROSARIO
    10280 LIMBAG, MAILA BERNALES
    10281 LIMBAGA, HAIDEE BAHIN
    10282 LIMBAGA, JOMMEL MAMANGON
    10283 LIMBO, EDNA JOY DELA CRUZ
    10284 LIMBO, LIZA MANANGO
    10285 LIMEN, ALAIZA RANQUE
    10286 LIMEN, ALGEN ARIOSA
    10287 LIMENA, DORIS JANE MADRIDEO
    10288 LIMOS, REYLYN BELLE NOVELA
    10289 LIMOSINERO, KHEVIN AUSTRIA
    10290 LIMPAO, JAMDA NOAH
    10291 LIMPIADA, AIMEE JAWILI
    10292 LIMPIADA, JIMBOY ANTONIO
    10293 LIMPIN, CHARLENE MALLARI
    10294 LIMPUSON, HENRICH GUMOTUD
    10295 LIMSON, JONAS MILLENA
    10296 LINA, GENESIS SADABA
    10297 LINA, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
    10298 LINATOC, LEA PESIGAN
    10299 LINAWAGAN, JADE KELLY ALPAS
    10300 LINES, KATHERINE CABALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 LINGA, CHRISTIAN ESQUIBEL
    10302 LINGA, ERIC GARCIA
    10303 LINGAN, REX LLANTADA
    10304 LINGASA, MARIZE MANALILI
    10305 LINGAT, JORONNY GLADYS ARAGON
    10306 LINGGAYO, CHARMAINE MALAGGAY
    10307 LINGO, JENNY ROSE MILANA
    10308 LINGO, MA ELENA OLILI
    10309 LINGYASAN, RODEN BACASEN
    10310 LININDING, FARHANA CABATUA
    10311 LINOG, ROHAILA DISIMBAN
    10312 LINONDO, RUSSEL JR CAGO
    10313 LINTAG, DIANNE ROSE SERRA
    10314 LINTOGONAN, CATHERINE ESTUDILLO
    10315 LINTOGONAN, MARK ERVIN PAZ
    10316 LIPAR, RUTH LOYOLA
    10317 LIPATA, AILINE PLATEJA
    10318 LIPATA, JORLYN GAMILLA
    10319 LIPATA, RHODA CALIM
    10320 LIPIO, ESMERALDA NAVACILLA
    10321 LIPIT, MARICEL POMAREJO
    10322 LIPRADO, ERREL GRACE TAMAYO
    10323 LIQUE, JEZA OSTRIA
    10324 LIQUE, SHANE BAÑAGA
    10325 LIQUIGAN, PINKY ROSE ALONZO
    10326 LIRA, ANNA MARIE YAÑEZ
    10327 LIRA, LESAIDE ANSILING
    10328 LIRA, MAFFY CAFE
    10329 LIRA, RICHARD MERAFUENTES
    10330 LIRASAN, MICHAEL SAGARAL
    10331 LIRAY, MARIFE LABADAN
    10332 LISCANO, JOYDEE MANGUNE
    10333 LISTA, JUDELYN YANTO
    10334 LISTANCO, LESTER YANGYANG
    10335 LITANON, JOVILLE NAMBATAC
    10336 LITERAL, MARYLYN GASCO
    10337 LITON, KIMBERLY BORLAGDATAN
    10338 LIWAG, BERNADINE SARAH ESTOMO
    10339 LIWALIW, RENALINE SAGMAYAO
    10340 LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
    10341 LIWANAG, CRISTY DOCENA
    10342 LIWANAG, GIAN LYKA SILVESTRE
    10343 LIWANAG, RAINER YUTUC
    10344 LIWASAN, AINYLEEN PRINCER
    10345 LIWASAN, APRIL GRACE CAGOCO
    10346 LIWLIW, JURIVIC PAIT
    10347 LIYOC, ALPHYNE CHUCCAR
    10348 LIZA, DARINEL
    10349 LIZARDO, EMMA SOLO
    10350 LLABAN, AILEEN BALLEBAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 LLACUNA, EMELINDA TRINIO
    10352 LLACUNA, JONATHAN LLABANES
    10353 LLADONES, MARIA DENIECE MONTIEL
    10354 LLAGAS, ANTONIO JR ABELLA
    10355 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES
    10356 LLAGAS, DINA BULASA
    10357 LLAGAS, LOVELYN MANTILLA
    10358 LLAGAS, MERLY DELGACO
    10359 LLAGUNA, SANDRA MANLAPAZ
    10360 LLAGUNO, FAMMY LORAINE ITORRALBA
    10361 LLAGUNO, MA KRISTINA CALAYAG
    10362 LLAMELO, KAREN VALERIANO
    10363 LLAMERA, ERWIN TORRES
    10364 LLAMES, ROLANDO II BARDIAGO
    10365 LLAMO, JUN FEL SIBUG
    10366 LLANERA, CRISTINE CARMEL DUGADUGA
    10367 LLANERA, JUDILESA ANDES
    10368 LLANES, ALYSSA MARINELLA BARBOSA
    10369 LLANES, REGINE ATIENZA
    10370 LLANETA, MARIFA BERDUL
    10371 LLANETA, MARRY ANN TAMPOCO
    10372 LLANETA, NERISSA PALMA
    10373 LLANO, BENITO PAYOT
    10374 LLANO, REMBRAN RUDILA
    10375 LLANTO, ELIZA ROSARIO CRUZ
    10376 LLANZA, CHARMAINE CABALU
    10377 LLAPITAN, MAE FE PABUNAN
    10378 LLARENA, MARIA THERESA RIVERA
    10379 LLARENA, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
    10380 LLARENAS, EVELYN CABILIN
    10381 LLAUDERES, RITA CANDELARIO
    10382 LLAVE, AVONETTE MUNES
    10383 LLEGO, ARMIDA ILAGAN
    10384 LLEGO, JOCELYN REYES
    10385 LLEGO, MARY FEL NAVARRO
    10386 LLEGOS, MARK RAEL MORENO
    10387 LLEMA, APRIL JED MIRALLES
    10388 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA
    10389 LLENO, KRIZZLE JOY MONGE
    10390 LLERA, CLAUDINE CATACUTAN
    10391 LLOBRERA, ALBERT SANDOVAL
    10392 LLOBRERA, ARMELEN DIZON
    10393 LLONADOR, AL-LOIS GABAS
    10394 LLORIN, CONELYN COLLANTES
    10395 LLUSALA, MYRA LOU ABEJUELA
    10396 LLUVIDO, BRYAN RAOTRAOT
    10397 LLUZ, ERLITA ROMPE
    10398 LOBA, ODESSA MASDO
    10399 LOBATON, RENE MINDANAO ANTONIO
    10400 LOBITAÑA, NOAH RAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 LOBO, APRIL JOY GRATUITO
    10402 LOBOS, CHRISTIAN SURIO
    10403 LOBOS, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    10404 LOBOS, ROSELYN PONTE
    10405 LOBRIGO, MARYANN MOLDES
    10406 LOBUSTA, BENETTE GODITO
    10407 LOCSIN, LEAH DINERO
    10408 LOCSIN, MECCA PELLOTES
    10409 LOFAMIA, JUAN DANIEL CASILAG
    10410 LOFSTRAND, FELICISIMA PABONITA
    10411 LOGARTA, MARIA GLORIA FERNANDEZ
    10412 LOGATIMAN, MERLYN TARE
    10413 LOGDAT, MARY GRACE LUCE
    10414 LOGRONIO, ALLYN POOT
    10415 LOGRONIO, CLAUDINE MAMITES
    10416 LOGRONIO, MICHELLE HIPOWIT
    10417 LOGROÑO, SHELAMAE ROBLE
    10418 LOMACTOD, CRISTINE ELIZABETH BARAQUIA
    10419 LOMASANG, JACKIE GUTIERREZ
    10420 LOMBO, JESSALYN MARZAN
    10421 LOMBOY, CRISTINA SY
    10422 LOMEDA, LIEZEL DANTE
    10423 LOMERA, SHEMINITH VILLANUEVA
    10424 LOMIGO, ABEGAIL AMPORDAN
    10425 LOMOCHO, JAMES BERNAT
    10426 LOMOTOS, CELSO JR BUAL
    10427 LOMOTOS, MANILYN ALMOETE
    10428 LONEZA, JUN CAESAR MARBELLA
    10429 LONGAKIT, CHERRY MAY AGUILAR
    10430 LONGAKIT, NIÑO MANGUBAT
    10431 LONGEY, AVEN JOYCE GANO
    10432 LONGHAS, JHONNY JR HEMOROZ
    10433 LONGI, SHARLEEN KIM
    10434 LONGOS, DONNA BERTIZ
    10435 LONTAYAO, MARICEL VILLAR
    10436 LONTOC, LEI KRISTEL SISANTE
    10437 LONTOC, MARVIN JOHN REYES
    10438 LOPATE, VALERIE CAWAING
    10439 LOPENA, MARIA LOURDES MOLINA
    10440 LOPEZ, AFRIDA ESTOESTA
    10441 LOPEZ, ARESTON LUPANGO
    10442 LOPEZ, ASTRID MAGLENTE
    10443 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE NICOLE NUEVA
    10444 LOPEZ, BRIAN MAY MALASA
    10445 LOPEZ, CAMILLE
    10446 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LONSAME
    10447 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN ROSALES
    10448 LOPEZ, CLARISSE AQUINO
    10449 LOPEZ, CLOTILDE FELIPE
    10450 LOPEZ, EFREN II DAYTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 LOPEZ, ELVERA ALBIOS
    10452 LOPEZ, FLORENZ LANCETA
    10453 LOPEZ, GILBERT EGANA
    10454 LOPEZ, GREG PACARDO
    10455 LOPEZ, ISAGANI AMARO
    10456 LOPEZ, JAMES PLASABAS
    10457 LOPEZ, JANILYN NAPIZA
    10458 LOPEZ, JANINA ANNE CABARLES
    10459 LOPEZ, JAYCELL MIRANDA
    10460 LOPEZ, JENNIFER PADILLA
    10461 LOPEZ, JOHNET GRACE SAFRANCA
    10462 LOPEZ, JOLLY
    10463 LOPEZ, JOSEPH MANDIGMA
    10464 LOPEZ, MA JULIE ANNE JINAYON
    10465 LOPEZ, MARYCRIS MADRIDEO
    10466 LOPEZ, MONICA CASCAYAN
    10467 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL MANLUNAS
    10468 LOPEZ, RHODA NAVA
    10469 LOPEZ, RICHEL COTACTE
    10470 LOPEZ, ROGETO ODCHIGUE
    10471 LOPEZ, ROMALYN SERRADO
    10472 LOPEZ, ROSE JANE TAGUD
    10473 LOPEZ, RYAN SALENTES
    10474 LOPEZ, TIMMY ANNE ATO
    10475 LOPIT, BETHSIE AGLAMMA
    10476 LOPLOP, ENELYN GALON
    10477 LOQUIAS, MARVIC ALBRANDO
    10478 LOQUIAS, VENUS BANQUIL
    10479 LOQUIÑIO, CRIS GRAFE
    10480 LORCA, ARLY JOHN MADERA
    10481 LORCA, CHEEN ROSE CABALUNA
    10482 LOREMIA, CHERRIE LOU FUERTES
    10483 LORENZANA, JENNY ANN TUBIO
    10484 LORENZANA, NOBERT LOPEZ
    10485 LORENZO, CYRAH BALDESCO
    10486 LORENZO, MIGUEL III ORTEGA
    10487 LORENZO, NOEMI BUENO
    10488 LORENZO, SHERRYL ANNE OCAMPO
    10489 LORESCA, BRYCEL FAMILARAN
    10490 LORESCO, CECILLE BRUMA
    10491 LORETO, EDNA QUIÑONES
    10492 LORETO, EMILY ANNE INOCENCIO
    10493 LORETO, EXAL ANTICAMARA
    10494 LORETO, GELITA GOMBA
    10495 LORIA, RISA TIANIA
    10496 LORICA, JOCELYN BERIDO
    10497 LORICA, MYRA LOU PACOMO
    10498 LORILLA, JOYCE ARIATE
    10499 LORIO, JONALYN ABAD
    10500 LORIOSO, BENIGNO JR SALVORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 LORONO, RIZA MAE LEONAR
    10502 LOROT, FEDERICO LITO PICARDAL
    10503 LOS BAÑEZ, BLAZIEL ABELLANOSA
    10504 LOSABIA, SHARLYN SEVA
    10505 LOSANTA, MARY JOY AMBID
    10506 LOSITO, DAN JORGE LUMBERIO
    10507 LOSORATA, MARICEL MURILLO
    10508 LOSORIAGA, KIM RYAN VALENCIA
    10509 LOSPEROS, MARY JOY MACALAM
    10510 LOTAO, JOHAINI MAGARANG
    10511 LOTARION, JAMES MONTALES
    10512 LOTERTE, MA JONABELLE FORNIS
    10513 LOVENA, ROEL DIGAP
    10514 LOVERIA, ELSA AMSANI
    10515 LOVIDO, FLORABEL CUYOS
    10516 LOVINA, VIRGILIO JR DRAGING
    10517 LOVINO, RACHELLE JUMADIAO
    10518 LOYLOY, ALEXANDER CLARIDAD
    10519 LOYOGOY, LONCIO CORONG
    10520 LOYOGOY, NISSAN DELA CRUZ
    10521 LOYOLA, HELEN MARIE PATAG
    10522 LOYOLA, JONALYN TAMAYO
    10523 LOYOLA, KRISTINA DELA PEÑA
    10524 LOZADA, BIENVENIDO CAÑETE
    10525 LOZADA, FAITH MAGALSO
    10526 LOZADA, QUEENIE TUALA
    10527 LOZANO, ANNA MARIE NUIQUE
    10528 LOZANO, JO-AN-NEL CATAPANG
    10529 LOZANO, MA SARAH SILVA
    10530 LOZANO, PAULO SUBA
    10531 LOZANO, RINA LABENDIA
    10532 LUAB, REGINE EDAGO
    10533 LUABLE, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
    10534 LUANG, CHITO ARMIAN
    10535 LUAR, DIOWELYN BOHOL
    10536 LUARDO, RIZA PONCE
    10537 LUAREZ, RODULFO ESTRADA
    10538 LUBAN, QUENIE SHAYNE MIRANTE
    10539 LUBID, JOANNA MARIE ESGUERRA
    10540 LUBIGAN, NORMAN SEQUIHOD
    10541 LUBO, MARIEBEL CANCERAN
    10542 LUBRINO, MA ELOISA LYN PANCEPANE
    10543 LUBUGUIN, ROEL ALMONTE
    10544 LUCABON, MARY GRACE TORING
    10545 LUCAS, JAY-B DELA CRUZ
    10546 LUCAS, JEZREEL AGUILAR
    10547 LUCASAN, ROCKLOIS POLEROS
    10548 LUCENA, BLOSSOM MIE MACARANAS
    10549 LUCENA, RACHELLE RAMOS
    10550 LUCERNAS, CHRISTIE DARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 LUCERNAS, JESZIEL GLADYS MUAÑA
    10552 LUCERNAS, MECHIE ARRANGUEZ
    10553 LUCERO, CIELITO CERVANCIA
    10554 LUCERO, DEBORAH DIVINA
    10555 LUCERO, ISABELO ROLDAN ESPERA
    10556 LUCERO, MINA PANES
    10557 LUCERO, NUELTAS BUISAN
    10558 LUCERO, ROMEO JR BALUETA
    10559 LUCES, AZEL VILLANUEVA
    10560 LUCES, SONIA LAZARO
    10561 LUCEÑA, JESUS JR MAGANA
    10562 LUCEÑADA, JULIE
    10563 LUCHAVEZ, LELET FABROA
    10564 LUCI, MINERVA MARCIAL
    10565 LUCIANO, BRAYAN MANCILLA
    10566 LUCILA, MARIANNE ROSE NOCOS
    10567 LUCINA, ROWEL DE LA PEÑA
    10568 LUCITO, JENIFER LLAGAS
    10569 LUCRECIA, MANILYN ALVAREZ
    10570 LUDA, HANNAH GRACE BULAHAN
    10571 LUDANGCO, CANDY MATIAS
    10572 LUDIA, MERVIN TEODONES
    10573 LUDIVISE, DERILYN LOMBOY
    10574 LUGARES, ANNA FE BELTRAN
    10575 LUGO, MARIA TERESA BACLAAN
    10576 LUGTU, MYLEEN SIMSUANGCO
    10577 LUGTU, SHERYL ANNE SANCHEZ
    10578 LUIS, JASMIN GERALDO
    10579 LUIS, ROMNICK GULATERA
    10580 LULAB, MAHONRI MARDY DACUSAN
    10581 LULUQUISEN, JOY MELANIE LORENZO
    10582 LUMA, JOVIE TUPAL
    10583 LUMABAO, LORENA DALIPOG
    10584 LUMACAD, JAYCEL GUMBA
    10585 LUMACAD, MYSHEL MEHOY
    10586 LUMACANG, LEO LOVEN DABLO
    10587 LUMAGHAN, LUZEL LUMACAD
    10588 LUMAHANG, KHARINE CASURRA
    10589 LUMALLO, JOAN RUSTIA
    10590 LUMANGCAS, ROSELYN MARCELO
    10591 LUMANGLAS, ANGELIE FLORINDO
    10592 LUMANGTAD, CHERELLY ESPERAT
    10593 LUMANGTAD, JEFFORD DAYTE
    10594 LUMANOG, APRIL LYN CAGABHION
    10595 LUMANTA, GLENDA VILLASEÑOR
    10596 LUMAPAK, DENDYL TORING
    10597 LUMAPAK, SHIELA MARIE ROMERO
    10598 LUMAPAS, ANNE ELIZABETH OBANIL
    10599 LUMAPAS, VENUS FRANCO
    10600 LUMAS-E, SHARMAINE PACIFICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 LUMASAC, REBECCA DOMINGO
    10602 LUMASAG, LOUIE ANN MONTEMAYOR
    10603 LUMAWAG, BRIEN MONTESA
    10604 LUMAYAD, CHRISTOPHER MOSSES PAGAYUNAN
    10605 LUMAYAG, JAYPEE BUENCONSEJO
    10606 LUMAYAG, MARISTEL ESTRERA
    10607 LUMAYAS, STEFFANY JOY TAGUE
    10608 LUMAYNO, DANILO JR QUIÑO
    10609 LUMBA, CHRIZA JANE ESPIRITU
    10610 LUMBAB, ANGELICA REYES
    10611 LUMBAO, MARIA THERESA GALVEZ
    10612 LUMBES, ADRIAN SIAZON
    10613 LUMBRE, JEROME CARDENAS
    10614 LUMELAY, LUVILYN CALLING
    10615 LUMEN, DIANARRA JIMENEZ
    10616 LUMILIS, MARY JANE BAGAS
    10617 LUMINGO, NELLY CHRIZ RABACA
    10618 LUMOCSO, EVA ROSE SALADO
    10619 LUMOGDANG, JENNIFER BORROMEO
    10620 LUMOGDANG, LOURDES GONZAGA
    10621 LUMOGDANG, MECLOTH LABANIEGO
    10622 LUMONGSOD, JANELIE FERNAN
    10623 LUMOTO, GINA SANGUYAN
    10624 LUMPAN, JONIELYN NAGOR
    10625 LUMPAY, JONALYN CAUBALEJO
    10626 LUMPAYAO, GEROM OMIPING
    10627 LUMPAYAO, RIEL GOC-ONG
    10628 LUMSIT, MERCEDES YACDO
    10629 LUNA, GRACE BISAYA
    10630 LUNA, JAMIE LEE LACQUIAN
    10631 LUNA, JOHANNES PEPE VILLAMOR
    10632 LUNA, JOYLYN DADIVAS
    10633 LUNA, LEA AMOR LAXAMANA
    10634 LUNA, REYNALDO JR VILLAGRACIA
    10635 LUNAR, MARVIN MENDOZA
    10636 LUNAR, NOEMI LA ROSA
    10637 LUNARIA, ARLENE TEMBLIQUE
    10638 LUNARIA, RIA LORAINE FORTEZA
    10639 LUNGAY, LEVITA LERIO
    10640 LUNGAY, REYMAN ROSIL
    10641 LUNGTAD, MARIFE ANDULANA
    10642 LUNTAO, SHARON VALDE
    10643 LUPO, JOHANNA THEA BELANDRES
    10644 LUSANTA, LADY LEE LIM
    10645 LUSANTA, MARISSA REODIQUE
    10646 LUSANTA, MARTY ALVARADO
    10647 LUSARES, MA DIEVA LYN ZANTE
    10648 LUSICA, CATHRINE KATE RAMOS
    10649 LUSICA, MELODIE GRANADA
    10650 LUSTADO, CECEL BRITO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 LUSTAN, MARK KEVIN NARES
    10652 LUSTERIO, JOEY EDRAD
    10653 LUSTRE, REGINE MEDINA
    10654 LUTANG, ARTEMIO JR TAMPIPI
    10655 LUTAO, JOEL GELICAME
    10656 LUTAS, ROSALIE MA-ANTOS
    10657 LUTERO, REYGINE SOLEDAD
    10658 LUYANG, YVONNE KISTADIO
    10659 LUYONG, SANTIAGO JR VALLECERA
    10660 LUZ, JENNIFER ANGAY
    10661 LUZADAS, MARIA TERESITA MANUEL
    10662 LUZANA, MA CRISTINA FRANIAL
    10663 LUZANO, FLORITA ESAGRE
    10664 LUZANO, MARVIN CULANGAN
    10665 LUZANO, ROCHELLE ATENCIANA
    10666 LUZARIA, AIRA CZARINA VIGO
    10667 LUZONG, LEAH MIANO
    10668 MAALAT, RICHARD NEIL MANTILLA
    10669 MAAS, JAY R VILLARES
    10670 MAASIN, KAREN SOCO
    10671 MAAÑO, DENALYN FLORES
    10672 MABAJEN, MARIBETH EGINA
    10673 MABALA, EMILY LUMANOG
    10674 MABALA, FLORAMIE MABUYO
    10675 MABALA, SANDRA
    10676 MABANA, ELANIE NARVATO
    10677 MABANA, SARAH DEL CASTILLO
    10678 MABANDING, ARTCHELL BASTA
    10679 MABANDING, JULIEFE ALEMBON
    10680 MABANES, LEAH LAGUADOR
    10681 MABANGLO, KATRIN VERNICE CHANTIOCO
    10682 MABANO, KIMBERLY MAGHUYOP
    10683 MABANSAG, RENALYN ABARCAR
    10684 MABAQUIAO, MARLA SALUTA
    10685 MABASCOG, MELCHOR ACIBAR
    10686 MABAYAO, RANIL BRANGGAN
    10687 MABAYO, LARA BIANCA DAGUIMOL
    10688 MABBAYAD, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
    10689 MABBORANG, MA ALELI MENTE
    10690 MABBORANG, MERLYN MALLILLIN
    10691 MABBORANG, OLIVE CALIMAG
    10692 MABESA, FERRY RAUL ESQUIERDO
    10693 MABESA, MARIA GRACE GONZALES
    10694 MABESA, MARY JEAN CABARLOC
    10695 MABEZA, JACKO KIM GUTIERREZ
    10696 MABINI, BERNIECITA DULNUAN
    10697 MABINI, MARIZZA O
    10698 MABITAD, SUSAN AUMENTADO
    10699 MABUGAY, MARIAN CELINE MORTEL
    10700 MABULAY, KAREN PRESGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 MABUNGA, JADE LABUNOG
    10702 MABUTE, ANGEICA ANATASHIA ROTA
    10703 MABUTOT, MAR HIZOLE
    10704 MABUYAO, APRIL JOY SERVAS
    10705 MACABANSAG, GERARDO OPALIA
    10706 MACABANTOG, ACMALIN SANGCAAN
    10707 MACABASA, ABBY KEANE ESCANDALLO
    10708 MACABASAG, ALOIDA ELEAZAR
    10709 MACABENTA, GERALYN AGLIPA
    10710 MACABINGUIL, MICAH ROSARIO
    10711 MACABINTA, NOBAIRAH PANSAR
    10712 MACABOROD, MALEHA AMANODDIN
    10713 MACABUNGA, REIZA LANIT
    10714 MACADAEG, ANGELA MAE ANN CAILING
    10715 MACADAG-UM, KRISTINA GOMEZ
    10716 MACADATAR, SORAIDA DEROMPONGUN
    10717 MACADATO, JOHAIRA LANGCO
    10718 MACADES, JUDELYN RODRIGO
    10719 MACAHILAS, DESIREE ACAPULCO
    10720 MACAHILOS, NICOLAS JR QUIRIT
    10721 MACALALAD, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
    10722 MACALALAD, MARRA FIONA BULA
    10723 MACALALAD, REINA NATIVIDAD
    10724 MACALAMPANAS, SETTIE PEDTAMANAN
    10725 MACALANDA, KRIEZZA KIENA MARIEL BULATAO
    10726 MACALANGCOM, RAISA TAGBAR
    10727 MACALDO, MARY-ANN DANQUE
    10728 MACALE, CHERRYL PADURA
    10729 MACALIMBOL, ALIHBAE DOMATO
    10730 MACALINAO, NIKKA URMENETA
    10731 MACALINO, JESSA PEÑA
    10732 MACALINTANGUI, SAIDAMIN ABEDIN
    10733 MACALOLOOY, JASLYN CANO
    10734 MACALOOD, YEDDA MARIE LINGA
    10735 MACAM, KOWREEN BARADI
    10736 MACAM, LYN-LYN NARAY
    10737 MACAM, NADHA FELIPE
    10738 MACAMIMIS, ROSENIEFAH BAGUL
    10739 MACANAS, RICHEL TEMBLOR
    10740 MACAPAAR, JANAIMAH BUALAN
    10741 MACAPALLAG, MARA TUMALIUAN
    10742 MACAPANAS, ROSILDA DIAZ
    10743 MACAPANDI, FARHAN PUNDA
    10744 MACAPAS, ADELFA NICER
    10745 MACAPILI, GRACE ENRIQUEZ
    10746 MACAPOBRE, EVAR ASNIE
    10747 MACAPODI, ALEJA MARMAY
    10748 MACAPULAY, ROCHELLE CABUAY
    10749 MACAPUNDAG, MORNALIFA MACALIPOT
    10750 MACARAEG, EMMY DELA ROSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY DANCEL
    10752 MACARAIG, JOY AGUILAR
    10753 MACARAIG, VELSIE LAERIN
    10754 MACARAMBON, HENNAH MARIE TUNGOL
    10755 MACARAMBON, NAJAH MACARAMBON
    10756 MACARAMBON-GOTE, HEDAYAH MANALUNDONG
    10757 MACARANAS, ROBIN RELOX
    10758 MACARANG, JOAN HUMARANG
    10759 MACARINE, REGIE DIONALDO
    10760 MACARINGIS, JOMAIRAH LUCMAN
    10761 MACARIOLA, CYNTHIA BAGACAY
    10762 MACARIOLA, REDENTHOR CAROLA
    10763 MACARIZA, MARIFEL GALIA
    10764 MACARONSING, NORJANNAH MALIC
    10765 MACARUBBO, CELESTINO JR MALABAD
    10766 MACAS, JAY ACE DASALLA
    10767 MACASA, CHRISTINE JOQUIÑO
    10768 MACASAET, RODEL HERNANDEZ
    10769 MACASARTE, REGINE MILAD
    10770 MACASAWANG, ASLIAH GURO
    10771 MACASAYON, NORALYN PANAGAS
    10772 MACASCAS, EDISON RODEO
    10773 MACASE, MARRIANE ABIGEL SEVILLA
    10774 MACASERO, AIZZA ESPIRITU
    10775 MACASERO, MARIA CECILIA PACON
    10776 MACASINAG, MARIA SOLEDAD REYES
    10777 MACASLING, ROSEGEN HAMILI
    10778 MACASO, MARK EDRIAN PABLO
    10779 MACASO, RACHELLE MAY EPIL
    10780 MACASPAC, CHARISH BARTOLO
    10781 MACASPAC, MARIA ESTELA RIVERA
    10782 MACASPAC, MARILOU SUNGA
    10783 MACATALAD, CHARLEEN DONDOY
    10784 MACATANGAY, ARLENE PEREZ
    10785 MACATANONG, NOR-AIN DAMIE
    10786 MACATINGRAO, ERWIN EVANGELIO
    10787 MACATLANG, LYNI JOAQUIN
    10788 MACATO, JUSTINE POLICARPIO
    10789 MACATOL, JENVEL LAURIO
    10790 MACAVINTA, CAROLINE VEGA
    10791 MACAYA, MARIZ DE ASIS
    10792 MACAYA, SHIAREN BRIONES
    10793 MACAYAN, JOMARI DE JESUS
    10794 MACAYANA, LIEZL BOLITRES
    10795 MACAYANAN, JOAN VALDEZ
    10796 MACEDA, ANGELEINE APILAN
    10797 MACEDA, JELLA MUSA
    10798 MACEDA, ROVIL JEAN FAELNAR
    10799 MACEREN, APRIL MAE JUMAMIL
    10800 MACHADO, NANCY MOTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 MACHATE, NIÑA CARREN COLIGADO
    10802 MACHECA, SHIELLA ANTALAN
    10803 MACHETE, MANUEL JR DEMATE
    10804 MACHITAR, MERRY JEAN ATABAY
    10805 MACINAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
    10806 MACKNO, AMNANI RACMAN
    10807 MACMOD, SITTIE HAYNNAH IBRAHIM
    10808 MACNI, SHERYL LUMOT
    10809 MACORO, HIJARA MACARIMBANG
    10810 MACOTE, NOR-AIN MODA
    10811 MACOY, MA GRACE ESCOBAR
    10812 MACUD, SARAMINA LOMONDOT
    10813 MACUGAY, PHILIP JOEL DELA ROSA
    10814 MACUNTE, JUNAIRAH DICAMPONG
    10815 MACUSE, WRITZA DELA CRUZ
    10816 MACUTAY, CRISTINA ALARIAO
    10817 MADAGSEN, BERLYN PASONG
    10818 MADAJE, PATRICIA ANN DU ALO
    10819 MADALE, SITTIE NUR-HANNAH CANA
    10820 MADALI, DIVINE GRACE MORENO
    10821 MADALLA, LEONIDA CIANO
    10822 MADAMO, JANE CHRISTINE MOLO
    10823 MADANLO, HARLYN SAMONGAY
    10824 MADARANG, ANNE BEATRICE HIZON
    10825 MADARANG, MARIA CHARINA LOZANO
    10826 MADARANG, RACHELLE ALVAREZ
    10827 MADATO, RHOEDA ESMAEL
    10828 MADAYAG, VANESSA MARQUEZ
    10829 MADDAS, NURSALYN ABDULKARIM
    10830 MADDAWAT, MELAIDA BOBOLA
    10831 MADEJA, HANZEL ROSCO
    10832 MADELO, GRACEL ANN TABELINO
    10833 MADELO, INGRED ESTANO
    10834 MADELO, JOEVIE BALANSAG
    10835 MADERABLE, GENEROSO JR CABAYA
    10836 MADID, NOR-ASHIA MADALE
    10837 MADID, NORMALIA MATUA
    10838 MADJID, JUL-AMBRI BAWA
    10839 MADJOS, AIDA BALIONG
    10840 MADLANG-AWA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TORRES
    10841 MADLANSACAY, CZARLYN AMBOJIA
    10842 MADRAZO, GISELA MARES BASUT
    10843 MADREDIO, VANICA PABIA
    10844 MADRIAGA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
    10845 MADRIAGA, MAUREEN CLARICE LAMPAGO
    10846 MADRID, HONEY MAE CHAVIT
    10847 MADRID, JAMES MATTHEW VICTORIO
    10848 MADRID, JAYSON MARCELLANA
    10849 MADRIDEO, MAE CALWIT
    10850 MADRIDIJO, JOAN MOGINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 MADRONERO, BENNALYN ROA
    10852 MADROÑAL, JENNIFER PLATON
    10853 MAESTRADO, CHRISTINE PEARL SEREÑO
    10854 MAESTRE, DORENA DEMADUCOT
    10855 MAESTRE, FE FUENTES
    10856 MAESTRE, MA CIZENNIA ANITA MADRONA
    10857 MAESTRE, ROLITO HANDUGAN
    10858 MAG-ASO, DIWANIE CAMUS
    10859 MAG-ASO, RON YMA
    10860 MAG-ATAS, LOIS KARREN ALVIA
    10861 MAG-USARA, RAZEL MAE LOOD
    10862 MAGABILEN, GERALD JOY BALLARAN
    10863 MAGABILIN, IVY MARIQUIT
    10864 MAGABILING, ROTZEL PEÑEDA
    10865 MAGAD, CAIRONISA DIMASANGCA
    10866 MAGADAN, AILEEN MARIE PROCHINA
    10867 MAGALAY, REMELYN AGUSTIN
    10868 MAGALGALIT, JUNAH CLARRISE BUMAL-O
    10869 MAGALLANES, ARJEL MENDOZA
    10870 MAGALLANES, HAZEL TABIANAN
    10871 MAGALLANES, NERESSA BALUTAN
    10872 MAGALLON, ARNOLD GAUMA
    10873 MAGALLON, MARY JANE MACAUYAM
    10874 MAGALONA, JENNIFE BITOON
    10875 MAGALONA, RAINAN MANLUNAS
    10876 MAGALONG, ARGENE SANCHEZ
    10877 MAGALONG, VIRGILIA NIÑALGA
    10878 MAGAMAY, PHEGIEL HONCULADA
    10879 MAGAN, BETSY ROSE
    10880 MAGANA, ALLAN RAFON
    10881 MAGANA, GILBERT SANTOS
    10882 MAGAOAY, CHALERETTE PAGGAO
    10883 MAGARAO, JOMAR MANSAN
    10884 MAGARZO, APRIL GRACE BOCALBOS
    10885 MAGAT, SHERINA MANALANSAN
    10886 MAGAWAY, KIMBERLY CAGALITAN
    10887 MAGAY, GABRIEL MORA
    10888 MAGAY, MARIAN PASTOLERO
    10889 MAGBAGAY, JEMARC YANSON
    10890 MAGBALAY, JEROME MALANOG
    10891 MAGBALON, RON MELVIN SALVACION
    10892 MAGBANUA, ALVIN MARCELINO
    10893 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY SUN
    10894 MAGBANUA, GENELYN WANIWAN
    10895 MAGBANUA, JAKE CUIZON
    10896 MAGBANUA, MICHELL ME VICTORIANO
    10897 MAGBANUA, ROGER CAMBA
    10898 MAGBOO, KEZIAH QUILLOY
    10899 MAGBUJOS, RONDICK DE OCAMPO
    10900 MAGCALAYO, MARY ANN ANICAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 MAGCAMIT, MARICEL VARGAS
    10902 MAGCANTA, NETY BUHISAN
    10903 MAGDADARO, JAN REY ALIDO
    10904 MAGDALE, LYLLAN GAY DE LA PEÑA
    10905 MAGDALENA, IAN MEL MAGPANTAY
    10906 MAGDALES, MILANIE LOAR
    10907 MAGDAY, JOEL JR CALETINA
    10908 MAGDAY, RYAN FRANCIS JOSE
    10909 MAGDAYAO, BALTAZAR PAGUNTALAN
    10910 MAGERNA, SAMIRAH SANGKI
    10911 MAGGAN, THELMA BELINGON
    10912 MAGGAY, JOSEPHINE MARIBBAY
    10913 MAGGAY, REYMUNDO MALANA
    10914 MAGHANOY, CANDY DE LEON
    10915 MAGHANOY, JAMES DIAZ
    10916 MAGHANOY, JUNRY LUCAÑAS
    10917 MAGHANOY, QUENIE GANTALAO
    10918 MAGHANOY, RUBYLEAN MONSALUD
    10919 MAGHILOM, JEZIL CEDILLO
    10920 MAGHINAY, RAFFY BRIAN PIDO
    10921 MAGLACAS, ELOISA ARAGOZA
    10922 MAGLALANG, LIBERTY ICBAN
    10923 MAGLANGIT, JUN MARK SUMALPONG
    10924 MAGLANGIT, LAARNIE BAGO-OD
    10925 MAGLANGIT, MALOU BAGOOD
    10926 MAGLANQUE, JENNET BINSIE
    10927 MAGLAQUE, JOANA ERICKA CORTEZ
    10928 MAGLAQUI, DELIA QUIZON
    10929 MAGLASANG, MERLE JOY JR CANUNAYON
    10930 MAGLASANG, RAMON GUIBAO
    10931 MAGLINTE, LUNALAINE VIDAD
    10932 MAGLINTI, ACASIS CONCEPCION
    10933 MAGLONZO, JON RAY MENGUITO
    10934 MAGMANLAC, JENNY BALBUENA
    10935 MAGMOYAO, VERBINA NISPEROS
    10936 MAGNAYE, ANTONETTE TARROSA
    10937 MAGNAYE, JONATHAN FLORES
    10938 MAGNAYE, SARA TALABIS
    10939 MAGNO, DECERIE QUIMSON
    10940 MAGNO, GRETCHEN UY
    10941 MAGNO, JOAN LUZON
    10942 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA YANDOC
    10943 MAGNO, MARICEL KARIM
    10944 MAGNO, MARK GLEN HALLERA
    10945 MAGNO, MISTY JOY AGLIBOT
    10946 MAGNO, SHENALYN TAMAYO
    10947 MAGNO, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
    10948 MAGO, AGATHA NAZYR MAGALLANES
    10949 MAGO, CATHERINE NAPOD
    10950 MAGO, JOHN JENCENT LONGALONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 MAGO, LORENA FRANCISCO
    10952 MAGONDACAN, IBRAHIM SULTAN
    10953 MAGONGCAR, NARIMAN SULTAN
    10954 MAGOS, RODEL OBORSA
    10955 MAGPALE, REYSHEL MAYNE FONACIER
    10956 MAGPARO, DIANA LAGUNA
    10957 MAGPAROC, MARLENE SALAUM
    10958 MAGPUGAY, JECIAH LLANETA
    10959 MAGPULHIN, MILKA MAUREEN BALUBAR
    10960 MAGPUSAO, JAN GELINA
    10961 MAGRACIA, ARLENE POLICARPIO
    10962 MAGSAKAY, MA SALOME REYES
    10963 MAGSALAY, LYNIE MEDALLA
    10964 MAGSALOS, EDLYN RIVERA
    10965 MAGSICO, EDEN REY CAGANG
    10966 MAGSINO, JANICE BAPTISTA
    10967 MAGSINO, JENNIFER ALEGRE
    10968 MAGSINO, JEREMIAH ENDAYA
    10969 MAGSINO, JESSIE-BETH TADLAS
    10970 MAGSINO, LEAN MAY DACUNES
    10971 MAGSINO, MARY CASTILLO
    10972 MAGSIPOC, HAZEL RAMOS
    10973 MAGSOMBOL, ROZELL GARCIA
    10974 MAGTAGÑOB, JENNIFER MARCIAL
    10975 MAGTAKA, ANA MARIE DIZON
    10976 MAGTALAS, OLIVER TUMALIP
    10977 MAGTANG, FERNAN BALIOS
    10978 MAGTANONG, RACHELLE ANN BANTUGAN
    10979 MAGTANUM, DAISY LIBRADO
    10980 MAGTIBAY, CINDYLL MAE DE CASTRO
    10981 MAGTIBAY, DIANA ROSE CATARING
    10982 MAGTIBAY, MARIA TERESA DALAWAMPO
    10983 MAGTOTO, CHERRY ANN VIOS
    10984 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER RAY MIRANDA
    10985 MAGUID, NORHANA PASIDAO
    10986 MAGUSIB, SHIENEEDY VILLANUEVA
    10987 MAGYAYA, ANNA ROSE LARIRIT
    10988 MAHAGUAY, VANESSA LINGON
    10989 MAHAMOD, MASDA ALIACBAR
    10990 MAHAYHAY, SOTERO JR RODRIGUEZ
    10991 MAHIA, MONA LIZA PAJILA
    10992 MAHILUM, BLU MAC'S AQUINO
    10993 MAHILUM, JULIAN DIOSANTA
    10994 MAHILUM, NANCY MONGAYA
    10995 MAHILUM, ROSALIE BAMUYA
    10996 MAHINAY, AARA MYKA PAGE
    10997 MAHINAY, DHIM MENDIGO
    10998 MAHINAY, ERWIN LIARTA
    10999 MAHINAY, JAYBEE NOEL ORNILLO
    11000 MAHINAY, JOSE PAULO UNDAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 MAHINAY, KARREN DIRAYUNAN
    11002 MAHUMOT, IVY ROSE HORMACHUELOS
    11003 MAHUSAY, CHERYL LYN LARIOSA
    11004 MAHUSAY, LERAH BUAYA
    11005 MAHUSAY, TONY ALGARME
    11006 MAICO, MA TERESA SONGALIA
    11007 MAIDO, JOAN LAGUNDAY
    11008 MAINAR, LORDIOSA BENGAN
    11009 MAINIT, MERLYN ENGUITO
    11010 MAIRINA, EFRAILLE CASTRO
    11011 MAIRINA, GIDEON CASTRO
    11012 MAISA, PATRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ
    11013 MAISO, SHIELLA MAE ACEBES
    11014 MAISOS, MARGILY GELSANO
    11015 MAIWAT, HELEN BELLEN
    11016 MAJAROCON, LEA TIANGGAO
    11017 MAJISTRADO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
    11018 MAKABENTA, EMYLLA URMENETA
    11019 MAKABENTA, RACHEL EDQUILA
    11020 MAKINA, JOMAR MANTAWIL
    11021 MAKIPIG, MAREMEL TIQUELLO
    11022 MALABAGO, LORLINIE OBENZA
    11023 MALABANAN, ABIGAIL TAPOT
    11024 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANALIGOD
    11025 MALABANAN, FERNAN PABORITO
    11026 MALABANAN, MARIA TRECILLA ENRIQUEZ
    11027 MALABAYABAS, ROSEMALYN REYES
    11028 MALABO, RICO RECORBA
    11029 MALACAD, LORIZZA BUSTO
    11030 MALADIA, CYNDY HALIOS
    11031 MALADTEG, WAPAH GUIAPAL
    11032 MALAGA, JAYHIA APOLE
    11033 MALAGAMBA, LIWAYWAY REDONDO
    11034 MALALA, ANJILEE CONDES
    11035 MALANA, GRACE CANCERAN
    11036 MALANA, MARIANO CAUILAN
    11037 MALANG, YUSOP VILLAS
    11038 MALANGEN, ARDRIAN DOMINGO
    11039 MALANO, RINA MAE VALITONE
    11040 MALAPIT, HERMAN KOLLIN
    11041 MALAPO, MELANIE BURCE
    11042 MALASA, LEANY LUZ LOQUINTE
    11043 MALATAG, LUDYLIN VARGAS
    11044 MALATE, JOCELYN GACUSANA
    11045 MALAVEGA, ERNESTO CONOCONO
    11046 MALAWAD, ROHANIAH DILINOGUN
    11047 MALAYAW, ROSELYN CABURNAY
    11048 MALAYAW, ROSEMARIE CABORNAI
    11049 MALCAMPO, IAN PAOLO TUBAL
    11050 MALDO, DIANNA ROSE RIBERTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 MALDONADO, GABRIELLE SIERDA
    11052 MALIBIRAN, MINERVA SALVADOR
    11053 MALICAY, JUDITHA DANIEL
    11054 MALICAY, KAREN JOY ACEBES
    11055 MALICDEM, JULIE ANNE HABANA
    11056 MALICDEM, LOELA NOEMI ZAMUCO
    11057 MALICSE, ARIANE MAY GERNALIN
    11058 MALICSE, ARLYN AZARCON
    11059 MALICSE, CRISTINA GADRINAB
    11060 MALIGA, THONG KAMAD
    11061 MALIJAN, MARICYL ANISLAGON
    11062 MALILA, MARY ANN ANDIG
    11063 MALILA, TIRSO JR SUAN
    11064 MALILONG, LAURIEN MONIQUE JACABAN
    11065 MALINADAY, MICHELLE ANNE EVANGELISTA
    11066 MALINAO, EDELYN GOÑA
    11067 MALINAO, IMEE LARGO
    11068 MALINAO, LEA BONES
    11069 MALINAO, MARY ARDEN CANALES
    11070 MALINAO, RODEL TURNO
    11071 MALINGIN, ANGELLE JOY CULMINAS
    11072 MALINOG, MA RESZEM MIRA
    11073 MALIPICO, MARICEL TAUYAN
    11074 MALITAO, NICA REYES
    11075 MALIWAT, JASMIN TAMAYO
    11076 MALIWAT, LOURDES GABUCAN
    11077 MALLAPRE, JOY DOMINGO
    11078 MALLARE, MARGARETH JOVEN
    11079 MALLARE, MICAELA GOTIS
    11080 MALLARI, AMELIA ALAGOS
    11081 MALLARI, ANALISA BAUTISTA
    11082 MALLARI, ARNOLD TINDOGAN
    11083 MALLARI, EMMANUEL DOMINGO
    11084 MALLARI, GICELLE DELA PEÑA
    11085 MALLARI, JANINE RAMOS
    11086 MALLARI, JENALYN PATAWARAN
    11087 MALLARI, JESUSA BALINGIT
    11088 MALLARI, KELVIN SAN ANGEL
    11089 MALLARI, NESTHER PINEDA
    11090 MALLARI, PERLITA MALLON
    11091 MALLARI, PRINCESS SHANE GARCIA
    11092 MALLARI, RENAN TOROY
    11093 MALLARI, SHEDY DEE CANLAS
    11094 MALLE, GINA SARTO
    11095 MALLEN, LEI FATIMA MAGRATA
    11096 MALLILLIN, JAYVEE GATCHALIAN
    11097 MALLILLIN, MARJORIE CAMACAM
    11098 MALLILLIN, MARVIN TAGUINOD
    11099 MALLO, BABY MARIFI SAPLA
    11100 MALLO, CHERRY KAREN LATORENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 MALLORCA, CHERRYL ACUESTA
    11102 MALLORCA, MISHAEL DIAZ
    11103 MALMIS, REGINE CAYETANO
    11104 MALOK, ZENAIDA RIZALDO
    11105 MALON, JIFF ACTUB
    11106 MALONDA, JENNALYN CONVICTO
    11107 MALONES, JENNY CAPUYAN
    11108 MALONES, RODELIN SATA
    11109 MALONG, MENCHIE MATUTINA
    11110 MALONZO, ANGEL CATUA
    11111 MALOT, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
    11112 MALUBAG, MARY GRACE MERCURIO
    11113 MALUBAY, ELENA CAYABYAB
    11114 MALUBAY, MA CHARO MOJAR
    11115 MALUGA, ELLEN MAE BALINO
    11116 MALUNES, CHRISMAR ABALLA
    11117 MALUNES, JADE CASTOR
    11118 MALUNES, MARK ANTHONY JADULOS
    11119 MALUNES, MERLYN PITALLANO
    11120 MALUNES, RUEL DALISAY
    11121 MALUYA, FRANCISCO JR TORADA
    11122 MALVAROSA, ZENNETH JEAN SALVADOR
    11123 MAMA, MICHAEL LINGHAG
    11124 MAMA, NORLAILAH RATABAN
    11125 MAMA, SITTIE NASHIBA M
    11126 MAMA, VANEZA OPOSA
    11127 MAMACOTAO, NORJEEHAN BARAGONA
    11128 MAMADES, RETCHEL ANN NAPOLES
    11129 MAMALAYAN, DIVINE MARY CALILUNG
    11130 MAMALIAS, JORLYN JOY TUBELONIA
    11131 MAMALIMPING, BAI XEMIA ALJIREN TABARA
    11132 MAMALO, SHIARIKA JOY SALENDAB
    11133 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
    11134 MAMARIL, MARICEL MONTEROLA
    11135 MAMARIL, ROSSANA AYSON
    11136 MAMASALUMBAN, FAIDZA KAMPUA
    11137 MAMASARAYA, NASRIN JIALIL
    11138 MAMAYANDUG, OMENKHAIR MARIGA
    11139 MAMBA, EDELYN MACASIRAY
    11140 MAMBABAO, ALBERTO JR ANDAGKIT
    11141 MAMBOLLO, JOSE JR MEDRANO
    11142 MAMBURAM, MARWIN GEL BABOR
    11143 MAME, JENNY VI FETALCO
    11144 MAMENTAL, MACLYN GONZALES
    11145 MAMENTING, BADRODIN MAMANGCAO
    11146 MAMENTING, MARIAM DAING
    11147 MAMIDTED, ASGAR DIMALAO
    11148 MAMINTAL, SADAM GUIABAL
    11149 MAMON, JOVELYN ITABLE
    11150 MAMORNO, ANGELENE POSADAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 MAMPLATA, PATRICIA JOY LOPEZ
    11152 MAMPUN, JOHAIRA MARODIN
    11153 MAMUCOD, TRIZIA RANCEL SARMIENTO
    11154 MANA, CONCORDIO JR CORRIGE
    11155 MANA-AY, RENA JEAN SALOLOG
    11156 MANABAT, JOCELYN DE LA TORRE
    11157 MANABAT, MARIA EMILY NOOL
    11158 MANABAT, MARY JANE DONATO
    11159 MANABILANG, OMELHAYR BULYOC
    11160 MANABIT, JESSIEL DAGANDAN
    11161 MANAGAT, JEMAH-LYN ARIEM
    11162 MANAGAYSAY, RONALYN ASERRE
    11163 MANAGBANAG, HAZEL MELENDRES
    11164 MANAGUIT, PEARLY LEUTERIO
    11165 MANAGUIT, RHEA ROJO
    11166 MANAHAN, ERLINDA HABUNGAN
    11167 MANALANG, AIRIZA MARIE TOBIAS
    11168 MANALANG, AIZA ORIVILLO
    11169 MANALANG, GLAIZA JOY MINGUEZ
    11170 MANALANG, JERIC ANDRIAN CUCHON
    11171 MANALANG, JOHN JEROME SIOSON
    11172 MANALANG, MARIA CORAZON YAP
    11173 MANALASTAS, ADRIAN AMANDY
    11174 MANALASTAS, MICHELLE AGUINALDO
    11175 MANALO, AILEEN COBALLES
    11176 MANALO, ALDRIN BIANZON
    11177 MANALO, ANA MARIE DAQUINAG
    11178 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
    11179 MANALO, BERLIN DIZON
    11180 MANALO, CIELO GAY BARRAMEDA
    11181 MANALO, EDISON LAGUERTA
    11182 MANALO, JANINE TISMO
    11183 MANALO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
    11184 MANALO, KAREN MAGCALAS
    11185 MANALO, LANI DE LOS REYES
    11186 MANALO, MA LUISA MATNOG
    11187 MANALO, MARISSA BADILLA
    11188 MANALO, MARJORIE FAJARITO
    11189 MANALO, MARK CERBITO
    11190 MANALO, RICHEL APOLINAR
    11191 MANALO, SHENAMARIE JUNE SECUYA
    11192 MANALOCON, SAIDAMIN BAZER
    11193 MANALOCON, SANDORIE MASORONG
    11194 MANALOTO, FRANDALYN VIRAY
    11195 MANAMBAY, RONALD VENTULA
    11196 MANAMTAM, GILBERT CINCO
    11197 MANANAP, EDEN FAITH OSTRAS
    11198 MANANAY, THERESE MARIANNE CARVAJAL
    11199 MANANG, GELIE-ANN MESTILA
    11200 MANANO, CELISTY MONIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 MANANQUIL, JULFA PENASO
    11202 MANANSALA, ANGELA RICA SAMALA
    11203 MANANSALA, CAROLYN ARINTON
    11204 MANANSALA, JOHN RAVEN SILVA
    11205 MANANSALA, JOHNA BELARMINO
    11206 MANANSALA, LESLIE CASUPANAN
    11207 MANANSALA, MYROSE MEDIANA
    11208 MANANSALA, RODELITA RANTE
    11209 MANANSALA, ROLYN VIZCOCHO
    11210 MANANSALA, ZHARMAINE MARIN
    11211 MANAO, BAILYNE DONGLAY
    11212 MANAOG, ARLI AVERIL OLASIMAN
    11213 MANAOG, MICHELLE RAMOS
    11214 MANAOIS, NOEL JR GARIBAY
    11215 MANAP, JAZEERAH FLORDELIZA
    11216 MANAPSAL, RIA MIKEE CHUA
    11217 MANARIN, ANA CLAIRE MANDAC
    11218 MANASAN, MERRIE ANNE SURLA
    11219 MANATA, CHERRY YANGUAS
    11220 MANATAD, BERNADETTE LAPUT
    11221 MANATAD, CHERRY MAE LAPIÑA
    11222 MANATAD, GINA CONGSON
    11223 MANATAD, MADELYN ABREA
    11224 MANATAD, MARJORIE MALON
    11225 MANATAD, WILMA DINAWANAO
    11226 MANAY, LOVELY ARCINO
    11227 MANAYA, MARY MARGARETTE ROMANTICO
    11228 MANAYAN, JONATHAN AGUINALDO
    11229 MANAYAN, MARCELINO JR DUPITAS
    11230 MANCAO, HARRY PONCE
    11231 MANCERA, JANICE FLORES
    11232 MANCERA, JENARD ANDRES
    11233 MANCILLA, IRESH PANAO
    11234 MANCIO, HARVEY CABRERA
    11235 MANCIO, WARREN CARREON
    11236 MANCOL, JAYSON DAMULO
    11237 MANDA, AS-AD DIMAO
    11238 MANDA, PAUL BRYAN ZAFRA
    11239 MANDAC, EDWARD CAMMAGAY
    11240 MANDAGUIO, CHONAMAR MAMADA
    11241 MANDANAS, JIMILYNN BAYANI
    11242 MANDAP, FATIMA LAROZA
    11243 MANDAWE, CATHERINE CULARDE
    11244 MANDO, NORODIN BAI
    11245 MANDRILLA, JAY ANNE BONICARLO
    11246 MANDRIQUE, MARILOU ETORMA
    11247 MANEGDEG, JUBERT JAY ANCHETA
    11248 MANEJA, MARY GRACE DIZON
    11249 MANEJABLE, CRISTINA FAJARDO
    11250 MANEJERO, CINDY MAE BANDOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 MANES, MARIBEL LAGAN
    11252 MANGADANG, OMAYA SALIC
    11253 MANGADLAO, ERLYN GENESA
    11254 MANGADLAO, JEMIMA ORQUIZ
    11255 MANGAGIL, SITTIE AIREEN SANDUYOGAN
    11256 MANGAHAS, MARA IGNACIO
    11257 MANGAHAS, RACHEL QUINTIN
    11258 MANGAHAS, ROLANDO JR SEBASTIAN
    11259 MANGALOS, NOLIE GABAYA
    11260 MANGAMPO, ALEX UMALI
    11261 MANGAMPO, MYRA PERDIGON
    11262 MANGANSAKAN, BABY JANE GRAMATICA
    11263 MANGAO, LEA JAVIER
    11264 MANGAOANG, JOMER DOCTOLERO
    11265 MANGAOANG, NORLITO FRIGILLANA
    11266 MANGAYABAS, MARIBEL ALBANI
    11267 MANGAYAN, JOCELYN PACULANANG
    11268 MANGCO, CHARIS MA AMOR ROBENTA
    11269 MANGE, GLORIA ANA ELENA FABIAN
    11270 MANGGAS, JEANETH JOY COLANCE
    11271 MANGILA, MARIBELL TAPALES
    11272 MANGILAYA, GIGI MANGILAYA
    11273 MANGILAYA, MARY JOY CAPANGPANGAN
    11274 MANGILIT, ANALIZA PALOMO
    11275 MANGINLAUD, JENELYN SAYMAN
    11276 MANGINO, ALADDIN CORTEZ
    11277 MANGINO, FLORDELIZA LUSTRACION
    11278 MANGINSAY, NORIDA BUCOL
    11279 MANGLICMOT, JESSICA GEANE SMASAL
    11280 MANGLICMOT, MADILYN ELCANO
    11281 MANGLICMOT, PHOEBELYN FRANCISCO
    11282 MANGONDATO, PRINCE SULTAN CAORONG
    11283 MANGONDAYA, ANISAH SARIGIDAN
    11284 MANGONON, JESSA DE VERA
    11285 MANGOPOT, ANNA MAE ENGALLA
    11286 MANGOPOT, CATALINA VILLEZA
    11287 MANGORSI, DIYAMAEL RATABAN
    11288 MANGOSO, LUCEL CASTILLO
    11289 MANGOTARA, ROFAIDA UMPAR
    11290 MANGUBA, JANE MARK ZAPRA
    11291 MANGUBAT, DELIA EVARDONE
    11292 MANGUBAT, JESRYL YBAÑEZ
    11293 MANGUBAT, LEONIDA AYAG
    11294 MANGUBAT, MARIA NERA MIRO
    11295 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHIRLEY LEPON
    11296 MANGUILIMUTAN, RUSSELL LAGNAS
    11297 MANGUIN, LOVELY ABAJAR
    11298 MANGUIOB, ALFIE GABIN
    11299 MANGULABNAN, ARCHIE BAUTISTA
    11300 MANGULABNAN, KIMBERLY UDASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 MANGULABNAN, LUIGI VILLANUEVA
    11302 MANGURUN, AIRIE CALAUTO
    11303 MANGUTARA, ARMIA DALAO
    11304 MANGUTARA, SAHARA GANATAN
    11305 MANGYAN, LIEZEL LOSBAÑEZ
    11306 MANIA, ANGELICA BACCAY
    11307 MANIACUP, AIZA LINO
    11308 MANIACUP, ALEJA MALLARI
    11309 MANIACUP, GENESIS CATACUTAN
    11310 MANIAGO, JESTONI DULVA
    11311 MANICAWA, NOEMI PABLITO
    11312 MANIEGO, JAMES DEAN MAPANAO
    11313 MANIGOS, JOHNARD AVENIDO
    11314 MANIGOS, MAUREIN JOEI YHASMINNE LAGO
    11315 MANIGSACA, CLEOPE YAYONG
    11316 MANIKAD, KIMBERLY CYRILLE AGARIN
    11317 MANIKAN, JAKO FRANCO
    11318 MANIMBAO, MARK JASON CANDABA
    11319 MANIMTIM, LANIE OLIGARIO
    11320 MANIMTIM, LORENA
    11321 MANIMTIM, MICHELLE ALETA
    11322 MANINGO, ERNIE OXIMA
    11323 MANIO, GERLEN VANZUELA
    11324 MANIO, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
    11325 MANIQUEZ, CHARITY JULIET CADAYONA
    11326 MANIRI, JALILAH MAZID
    11327 MANISI, BAITILAC MAMUKAW
    11328 MANIT, FLORIEME LUBERANES
    11329 MANIWANG, MARINA CAS-OY
    11330 MANJARES, MAUREENJOY MIDTIMBANG
    11331 MANJARES, MICHAEL LOPEZ
    11332 MANLANAT, TRICIA ANNE URETA
    11333 MANLAPAS, PAUL IAN RAYA
    11334 MANLAPAZ, ALDRIN AGUILANDO
    11335 MANLAPAZ, ANGIE DIMLA
    11336 MANLAPIG, ROBERT PABLO
    11337 MANLICLIC, MELVIN MONTANER
    11338 MANLIGUEZ, ROMART MANGOBA
    11339 MANLIMOS, FEDERICO III DECALIT
    11340 MANLINCON, AGNES EIJANSANTOS
    11341 MANLULU, RAVEN KURT SEPE
    11342 MANLUN, JOY THANGMUANCHING ALON
    11343 MANLUTAC, MARIA CHRISALYN TULABUT
    11344 MANOLONG, BERNYL GLARIAN
    11345 MANON-OG, CHARMAINE ARNAIZ
    11346 MANONSON, KIMBERLYN DE OCAMPO
    11347 MANOREÑA, KAREN GRACE CABATO
    11348 MANOS, RUBEN JR RIOS
    11349 MANOS, SHEILA SINTO
    11350 MANREZA, ABIGAIL LAVARINIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 MANRIQUE, LISELA EVANGELISTA
    11352 MANRIQUEZ, MARIFEL ZARATE
    11353 MANSEGUIAO, FLORY ANNE DIONALDO
    11354 MANSIBANG, JASMIN AGUB
    11355 MANSUETO, AWELY-TENY CRUZ
    11356 MANSUETO, JOSEPHINE QUINTANA
    11357 MANSUETO, SARAH MAE ENCABO
    11358 MANTAL, MARY GRACE CABAHUG
    11359 MANTELE, JOHN RODEL ALEGRO
    11360 MANTES, LEONA MAE TORRENTE
    11361 MANTES, MA DIANALYN EVANGELISTA
    11362 MANTICAHON, MARIA SHIELAMOUR CABIG
    11363 MANUALES, KARLA ZARENA VEDUA
    11364 MANUANG, LAURA JANE SARONG
    11365 MANUBAG, AMILIA ALSA
    11366 MANUEL, AARON DOMINGO
    11367 MANUEL, BENJIE TUBERA
    11368 MANUEL, CARLOTA REYES
    11369 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DORADO
    11370 MANUEL, CLAIRE VICTORY ROSARIO
    11371 MANUEL, CORAZON
    11372 MANUEL, CRISTINA DIVINIA CUEVAS
    11373 MANUEL, DAISY DELA CRUZ
    11374 MANUEL, JAY-R LINSANGAN
    11375 MANUEL, JAYSON DALOFERE
    11376 MANUEL, JO-ANN BERNADETTE FAJARDO
    11377 MANUEL, JUSTIN SHENE GARCERA
    11378 MANUEL, KERVIN VERGARA
    11379 MANUEL, LEMUEL RABAGO
    11380 MANUEL, MAICA AZARCON
    11381 MANUEL, MARIJULE SUAREZ
    11382 MANUEL, MELANIE SANTOS
    11383 MANUEL, REGINE RUFFA RICO
    11384 MANUEL, ROSE MAE ESPIRITU
    11385 MANUGUID, PAULO LINATOC
    11386 MANULAT, CHRISTA MAE GELOCA
    11387 MANULAT, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
    11388 MANUZON, MONICA DIANESSE CAMONTOY
    11389 MANYAWRON, FLORAMEA DUAN
    11390 MANZANARES, CHRIZA MAE VALLAR
    11391 MANZANAS, SARAH MAE LEQUIN
    11392 MANZANO, AMELIA BALASBAS
    11393 MANZANO, ARNOLD ARANDA
    11394 MANZANO, AUGUSTUS MORALES
    11395 MANZANO, CARLISSLE ANNE NATIVIDAD
    11396 MANZANO, CARMELA LUNA
    11397 MANZANO, CRISMAY DECENA
    11398 MANZANO, GODIVA MAE COSICO
    11399 MANZANO, JO-AMVER VALERA
    11400 MANZANO, JOHN PATRICK BALAGUER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 MANZANO, MICHELLE SONACO
    11402 MANZANO, RACHEL ANN TOBIAS
    11403 MANZANO, RAYMART MENDOZA
    11404 MANZO, CHRISNIE ORIENDO
    11405 MANZO, MHELROSE FABREGAS
    11406 MANZON, JAY ANN GARCIA
    11407 MAPA, CHARISSE JEAN PEROCHO
    11408 MAPACPAC, JEROME BERTE
    11409 MAPAGO, MAICA MAUREEN DAVID
    11410 MAPANAO, ANGEL CAÑAS
    11411 MAPANAO, VENEROSE BAL-UT
    11412 MAPANO, ALICE KIERSTINE SAPITANAN
    11413 MAPE, GENEVIVE ORPILLA
    11414 MAPOY, JANILYN CORONEL
    11415 MAPULA, LAILA MARINAY
    11416 MAPUTI, RONEL SAGING
    11417 MAQUERA, JOEDIE GONZALO
    11418 MAQUILING, JHONRILL PAJO
    11419 MAQUILING, ROLAND DELOTABO
    11420 MAQUIO, DONALYN MARASIGAN
    11421 MAQUIO, GERALD NAPA
    11422 MAQUIONA, NORIE ANN CELESTE
    11423 MAQUIZO, LOUWEBEN GARAY
    11424 MARA, JENNIFER CEBRERO
    11425 MARA, MARILYN BALONG
    11426 MARA-ON, PABLO JR GAUDICOS
    11427 MARAASIN, AUBRY GRACE TALPIS
    11428 MARAASIN, LAWRENCE DAGUIA
    11429 MARABABON, ROSELYN EMBALSADO
    11430 MARABULAS, MEVIEL JANE CODILAN
    11431 MARAGAÑAS, KRISTINE MURING
    11432 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN SANTOS
    11433 MARAGUINOT, ROSEMALYN LAUREL
    11434 MARALIT, CRISELDA BALOTCOPO
    11435 MARALIT, EURICHO RAPHAEL AÑONUEVO
    11436 MARAMARA, MERRY ROSE CORPUZ
    11437 MARANAN, ARLENE DE RAMA
    11438 MARANAN, DOROTHY GARABATO
    11439 MARANGA, AIMEE LAHAYLAHAY
    11440 MARANGUIS, MARY GRACE ORGEN
    11441 MARANGUIT, SHIELA ESCOBILLO
    11442 MARAQUILLA, MYLYN CARLA LIRIO
    11443 MARARAC, JEANNIE UY
    11444 MARASIGAN, APRIL ANNE ONA
    11445 MARASIGAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMIL SAN PEDRO
    11446 MARASIGAN, JAZMINE CLAIRE FLORES
    11447 MARASIGAN, JHUMIL CONSON
    11448 MARASIGAN, LILIBETH TALAMBAYAN
    11449 MARASIGAN, LOVELY DIÑA
    11450 MARATAS, GRACE VILLAFANIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 MARATAS, JOYLYN TEMPLANZA
    11452 MARAVILES, GLAD EVANGEL DEÑEGA
    11453 MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND SALVADOR
    11454 MARAVILLA, RINA LIMBA
    11455 MARAVILLA, VENAMAR ALARCON
    11456 MARAVILLAS, DIXINIE APPLE LAPAD
    11457 MARAVILLAS, HEMEH LUCK MAGALLANO
    11458 MARAVILLAS, JOSELITO FELISARTA
    11459 MARAÑA, ROSALIE OGAYON
    11460 MARAÑON, NATHANIEL CARBALLO
    11461 MARAÑON, RACQUEL EBILANE
    11462 MARBELLA, MARICAR BALLESTEROS
    11463 MARBIDA, SHARA JANE BENIG
    11464 MARCAIDA, MHERNY DAYON
    11465 MARCELINO, DAREN DE PABLO
    11466 MARCELINO, LOURDES BIDIONES
    11467 MARCELO, ANN CELINE CHIUCO
    11468 MARCELO, BON JOVI BORJA
    11469 MARCELO, CESAR JR BLUNTO
    11470 MARCELO, GIAN CARLO GALIZA
    11471 MARCELO, JANALIZA PEREZ
    11472 MARCELO, MARIA RHODORA GARCIA
    11473 MARCELO, MARICEL CANLAS
    11474 MARCIAL, LUISITO JR ESPELITA
    11475 MARCIANO, GENELOS ZABAL
    11476 MARCIANO, MART PHIL LIMBOS
    11477 MARCILLANO, FRANCIA BRISTOL
    11478 MARCO, VENUS DE JESUS
    11479 MARCOS, AIMA BERBANO
    11480 MARCOS, CHERADEE VILLAROZA
    11481 MARCOS, GINGER FAY DEL ROSARIO
    11482 MARCOS, KAREN ANGEL FRONDOZO
    11483 MARCOS, LORAINE ANNE BASIAG
    11484 MARCOS, MARIA BERNADETTE SIGGAYO
    11485 MARCOS, MC GUFFY HUERTAS
    11486 MARCOS, MELODY AMESTOSO
    11487 MARCOS, PRINCE ASTLEY VALMEO
    11488 MARFIL, AILYN JOY PERFAS
    11489 MARFIL, JONALYN CASTRO
    11490 MARFIL, JULIE ANNE ABAD
    11491 MARGALLO, MA MARIAN LACAMBRA
    11492 MARGALLO, VENER ANGELO CABALLERO
    11493 MARI, JEMUEL CASTAÑEDA
    11494 MARIANO, ADRIAN CASIPE
    11495 MARIANO, ANALYN FRANCISCO
    11496 MARIANO, BILLY JOE LAGAZON
    11497 MARIANO, FELIZARDO JR BELANDO
    11498 MARIANO, FRANKLIN MAGRO
    11499 MARIANO, JOSAL VISORIO
    11500 MARIANO, JOSEPHINE MASANGKAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 MARIANO, LORNA ISICAN
    11502 MARIANO, MARION ALMARIO
    11503 MARIANO, NIKY JAY LAGAZON
    11504 MARIAS, KRISTINE JEANETTE GUMAGA
    11505 MARIGMEN, ASHEENA MARIE GALLANO
    11506 MARIGMEN, MIALYN TORDA
    11507 MARIGOMEN, MARYVIC HINDANG
    11508 MARIKIT, MYGIN MARY DUOT
    11509 MARILA, JELLY MOVILLA
    11510 MARIMON, DIOSDADO II REMORERAS
    11511 MARIN, GLAIZA LAPIDA
    11512 MARIN, JOHN REYMART LABARO
    11513 MARIN, LADY LOU SUNICO
    11514 MARINAY, EDWARD ARCENA
    11515 MARINAY, MYLYN ALLERA
    11516 MARINO, AMIE SIMBALLA
    11517 MARISCOTES, PRAISE ALINGASA
    11518 MARISGA, SAMUEL JR GARCIA
    11519 MARITO, MARY ROSE COMETA
    11520 MARIÑAS, MAR JOENEL ESCUDERO
    11521 MARIÑAS, MELODY SHARON DISCAYA
    11522 MARIÑAS, RENEE SADAKEN
    11523 MAROTE, NOEME VIRGO
    11524 MARPURI, CARLA MARILOU SILVA
    11525 MARQUEZ, AGNES CORRALES
    11526 MARQUEZ, ANTHONIE ODFEMININA
    11527 MARQUEZ, BEA JOY PINEDA
    11528 MARQUEZ, BERLY ROSE TAN
    11529 MARQUEZ, CIPRIANO JR CUARESMA
    11530 MARQUEZ, DANICA LACDAN
    11531 MARQUEZ, ERICKSON ESGUERRA
    11532 MARQUEZ, FREENA OSONG
    11533 MARQUEZ, HAROLD LOPOS
    11534 MARQUEZ, JADELIN MORES
    11535 MARQUEZ, JOHN PALIT-ANG
    11536 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MAMBA
    11537 MARQUEZ, JOVELLE GONZALES
    11538 MARQUEZ, JOY TERESA AMBE
    11539 MARQUEZ, MARIA JUSILIE MUPAS
    11540 MARQUEZ, MERLE CRUZ
    11541 MARQUEZ, MYLENE MARTINEZ
    11542 MARQUEZ, NORMAN RUELO
    11543 MARQUEZ, ROSALINDA JOSE
    11544 MARQUEZ, SALVE LLORCA
    11545 MARQUINA, LEGUIAVY SACDALAN
    11546 MARSAN, ANGELITO LLENA
    11547 MARSANGCA, AMANIE PACALUNDO
    11548 MARTE, ERIC CAALAMAN
    11549 MARTE, MADELYN PINOS
    11550 MARTE, ROLIETA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 MARTEL, DENNALYN MONDEJAR
    11552 MARTICIO, SANDRO CALAG
    11553 MARTILLANA, BRENDA GLEAN
    11554 MARTIN, CHERRY CARILLO
    11555 MARTIN, IAN EZEKIEL CLEMENTE
    11556 MARTIN, IGNACIA BUYA
    11557 MARTIN, JERICK FAJARDO
    11558 MARTIN, JOAN AQUINO
    11559 MARTIN, JOHN DALE TA-AO
    11560 MARTIN, LIANNE MAE REYES
    11561 MARTIN, ROVELYN ESQUERA
    11562 MARTIN, SHARLENE GRACE PASTORAL
    11563 MARTIN, VIRGILIO DULAG
    11564 MARTINEZ, ALBERT BALUYUT
    11565 MARTINEZ, ANGIE RALA
    11566 MARTINEZ, ARIEL MORENO
    11567 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE ANN PEREZ
    11568 MARTINEZ, ERWINA VILLALON
    11569 MARTINEZ, GENESIS RAY TABADA
    11570 MARTINEZ, GENEVEVE AYOP
    11571 MARTINEZ, GERALDIN MARTINEZ
    11572 MARTINEZ, GINA GALAURA
    11573 MARTINEZ, IRISH GARCIA
    11574 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MAHINAY
    11575 MARTINEZ, JOHANNA MARIE ROBISO
    11576 MARTINEZ, JOHN REY MAHINAY
    11577 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE BORROMEO
    11578 MARTINEZ, LADY ROLYN QUEJADA
    11579 MARTINEZ, LOUELLA JANE RACHO
    11580 MARTINEZ, MARK JULIUS ADDUNGAY
    11581 MARTINEZ, MARLON PEBRERO
    11582 MARTINEZ, RANDOLF AARON PALOGAN
    11583 MARTINEZ, REYJAN MITRA
    11584 MARTINEZ, ROMELIA MAE BATOON
    11585 MARTINEZ, ROSEBETH PIA
    11586 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE MARCELO
    11587 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE JIMENA
    11588 MARTINEZ, TRIXIA PADONGAO
    11589 MARTINEZ, VICTOR JOHN PINLAC
    11590 MARTIR, ADEL ARNIÑO
    11591 MARTIR, IVARE TESSA SAMILLANO
    11592 MARTIZANO, GIRLIE ENTIA
    11593 MARTOS, MAE ANNE NICERIO
    11594 MARTY, ROCHELLE ANN CATUNGAL
    11595 MARUDO, GENIELYN MANAIG
    11596 MARUHOM, NORHAILYN GANDAWALI
    11597 MARUMI, MARTVINZ TAYAWA
    11598 MARUNDAN, LYN AMOR BAAY
    11599 MARUQUEZ, CHARLES JAMES MUÑOZ
    11600 MARY, ELIZABETH DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 MARZAN, ANGELICA VIDUYA
    11602 MARZAN, CHARLES HENRY FENOMENO
    11603 MARZAN, DENNIS ANGELES
    11604 MARZO, JOAN GOCOTANO
    11605 MARZOL, MELBA DULFO
    11606 MARZON, HARRIET JOYCE EDULLANTES
    11607 MAS, DANICA MORANO
    11608 MASALUON, JUNNEL INSIK
    11609 MASAMAYOR, MAY AMOR NAVALES
    11610 MASANG, NERIZZA PUTI
    11611 MASBOD, AMZEN LANTUD
    11612 MASCARIÑAS, FRANK ANTHONY BAURA
    11613 MASCOD, ASRAP GAYAK
    11614 MASCUAL, JOANAH MAUREEN MADJOS
    11615 MASCUD, CORRINE MAMADRA
    11616 MASGAD, JOVANNI PRECIOSO
    11617 MASIL, ANALYN RAMOS
    11618 MASILANG, DONNAH LAVADO
    11619 MASILUNGAN, MIGUEL CALO
    11620 MASINOPA, NORGELYN BALEROS
    11621 MASONG, JENELYN DECON
    11622 MASONG, RITCHE ABALLE
    11623 MASONGSONG, PIA CHUDNEY ARCEO
    11624 MASORONG, JANISA MILICAN
    11625 MASUBAY, ROSIL LECHIDO
    11626 MASUKAT, IVAN RACMAN
    11627 MASULA, RONA MAE TORIAGA
    11628 MASUNGSONG, IVHIE REGIS
    11629 MATA, ETHEL JANE ENTUNA
    11630 MATA, LOURDES SAGUCIO
    11631 MATA, MARJORIE ESPINAS
    11632 MATABUENA, KARL MAPAGDALITA
    11633 MATADOS, ANGEL VILLAMOR
    11634 MATAHUM, MICHAEL VINCENT ARTIAGA
    11635 MATALANG, AISA DE LEON
    11636 MATAN, ELENA ESPINOSA
    11637 MATANGUIHAN, ALEX MALALUAN
    11638 MATANOG, NOR-JANAH BATO
    11639 MATAS, REYMOND ROMUGA
    11640 MATAS, RYAN POJINO
    11641 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR RAMOS
    11642 MATEO, CLAUDINE ESPINOSA
    11643 MATEO, LIAN MAY CONSTANTINO
    11644 MATEO, MARIELLE ALVAREZ
    11645 MATEO, MIGUEL LAURENZ SEBASTIAN
    11646 MATEO, RODELYN SALAYSAY
    11647 MATEO, ZERIL JING DAO-OAN
    11648 MATEO-TOLOSA, KHRIZNA GARCIA
    11649 MATIAS, ADORA DE ASIS
    11650 MATIAS, ARCHIBETH REPOLLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 MATIAS, DEVY ANN MAGALLANES
    11652 MATIAS, HEIDEE SULIT
    11653 MATIAS, MARIA CRISTINA AUSAN
    11654 MATIAS, MARJORIE DAYAO
    11655 MATIAS, SYLVIA ELEFANTE
    11656 MATIBAG, ALISSA JOY TORRES
    11657 MATIC, MARY GRACE CAFUGAWAN
    11658 MATIENZO, HENRY PIGUERRA
    11659 MATIENZO, JENNALYN GELLIDO
    11660 MATIENZO, LAURICE GELLIDO
    11661 MATIENZO, MAY JOY ADTOON
    11662 MATILOS, FATIMA GRACE LORITO
    11663 MATO, VENUS PERFINIAN
    11664 MATOCIÑOS, MARY JEAN LOSEÑO
    11665 MATOGUINA, JEFER MAGHANOY
    11666 MATOTE, JONARIZY BONSATO
    11667 MATRIZ, JAHAZIEL CABANGON
    11668 MATRIZ, KIM JAMES MIQUE
    11669 MATTERIG, MELCHOR JR BATARA
    11670 MATUBIS, KIM VERGIL REVISTUAL
    11671 MATUDAN, MARY EIREEN ESQUILLO
    11672 MATUGAS, MARY ROSELLE PEREZ
    11673 MATUGUINA, MARK ANTHONY NGOA
    11674 MATUGUINA, THOM JULIUZ FRANZ
    11675 MATULAC, JESUSA MARIE MIRANDA
    11676 MATULIN, MAY JERRYLEN TAGALOG
    11677 MATULIN, MILDRED VERGARA
    11678 MATUNAN, PAUL JAKE ORELLANO
    11679 MATUNDING, SHERLY FILLONE
    11680 MATURAN, GINKGO RYAN JOROLAN
    11681 MATURAN, MARICAR FARALLON
    11682 MATURAN, MELVIN GAVIOLA
    11683 MATURANA, GRACE BROBO
    11684 MATUS, JOHN PETER TOLENTINO
    11685 MATUTINA, JEANETTE VICENTE
    11686 MATUTINA, NERISA BAUTISTA
    11687 MAULAWIN, ANNABEL DOLOR
    11688 MAULINO, DIGNA TAPANG
    11689 MAUPAY, JONALYN PARAISO
    11690 MAURE, DARRYN GONZALES
    11691 MAURECIO, IRENE THERESE NERI
    11692 MAURICIO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
    11693 MAURICIO, ROSE KATE RAMOS
    11694 MAURICIO, SHEILA MARIE FAUSTINO
    11695 MAURO, MARVIN DECENA
    11696 MAUTANTE, ROHANIFAH ESMAIL
    11697 MAUYAG, WALID DUCOL
    11698 MAXILOM, ANDE BONNEN LUMBO
    11699 MAXIMINO, JELALAINE ALCIDO
    11700 MAXIMO, TRICIA REM SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 MAYAMES, ANGELEA VISTAL
    11702 MAYANGAO, RIO KRISTINE VARGAS
    11703 MAYO, APRILYN GERONIMO
    11704 MAYO, JEN CRISTINE REYES
    11705 MAYO, JIEZEL DAMASCO
    11706 MAYO, KAREEN MAE TUAZON
    11707 MAYO, RUTH BARGOS
    11708 MAYOL, JOHN REY ADOLFO
    11709 MAYOL, NATHALIE MAE JIMENEZ
    11710 MAYOMIS, MATEO ATIWAG
    11711 MAYON, NORONISAH PANDA
    11712 MAYOR, FRANK ALIPIO
    11713 MAYOR, JOSEPH FE TABON
    11714 MAYOR, RHEA ERGINA
    11715 MAYOR, VECENTE DEL ROSARIO
    11716 MAYOYA, RENE CORPUZ
    11717 MAYRENA, MARK KEVIN BADIVAL
    11718 MAYUGA, LALAINE BITARA
    11719 MAZO, DARNETTE LAGANAO
    11720 MAZO, NEVILLE TIQUIA
    11721 MAZORCA, ROBIN GETIGAN
    11722 MAÑACOP, MARLYN ROSE MILANA
    11723 MAÑALAC, JORIL HICBAN
    11724 MAÑALAC, ROWENA GOMEZ
    11725 MAÑALE, VANESSA SONIO
    11726 MAÑANITA, FERLIE ARAGON
    11727 MAÑOSCA, EMILY CHRISTINE ONG
    11728 MAÑOZA, LIZA BONCALOS
    11729 MCKERSIE, FILIPINAS DIONISIO
    11730 MEANIO, AMIRA MARU TUYA
    11731 MECISAMENTE, LOURMAE
    11732 MEDAG, RAHIM AMBAS
    11733 MEDALLA, BELLA MARIE PESANOS
    11734 MEDALLA, GEVIE PAQUIBOT
    11735 MEDALLA, KRIZIA JANE PALMA
    11736 MEDENILLA, LEMUEL
    11737 MEDES, GEODITA ZANTUA
    11738 MEDIANA, KYKEN NEGRO
    11739 MEDIARIO, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
    11740 MEDIARITO, RODEL AGONIA
    11741 MEDICO, ARNEL GUTIEREZ
    11742 MEDICO, MAYLEEN ORDILLO
    11743 MEDILLO, MICHELLE ANNE VELASCO
    11744 MEDINA, ANGELICA JANE MACROHON
    11745 MEDINA, CRIZEL RANCES
    11746 MEDINA, EIZEL JOYCE BANCOD
    11747 MEDINA, JERIC JUSON
    11748 MEDINA, ROSALINDA CABRERA
    11749 MEDIODIA, PRINCESS ADELANTAR
    11750 MEDIOS, CHRISTINE PEARL NAVALTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 MEDRANO, ALONA JEAN MALVAR
    11752 MEDRANO, ELIZABETH II QUITOR
    11753 MEDRANO, PAULA KRISTEL ROA
    11754 MEDRANO, RUBY JANE MARZAN
    11755 MEGRASO, JANICE LEAR
    11756 MEJARES, MAHALLEA DUHAYLUNGSOD
    11757 MEJARITO, MA CRISTINA ENCOMIO
    11758 MEJIA, ANGELICA MAE YALONG
    11759 MEJIA, CIARRA MAY LORENZO
    11760 MEJIA, EMMILLIE JOY BADILLA
    11761 MEJIA, JECEL PADILLA
    11762 MEJIA, JENNIFER ELCANO
    11763 MEJIA, MAIKAH FATIMA NALUGON
    11764 MEJIA, MARIBETH CONCEPCION ANDO
    11765 MEJIA, PRINCESS MAE AGUANTA
    11766 MEJIA, ROJIELENA ETANG
    11767 MEJIA, VENUS DATUIN
    11768 MEJIAS, EXY CARLA MARANAN
    11769 MEJICA, MARK BELVIS
    11770 MEJICA, VIRGINIA SACLOLO
    11771 MEJOS, ALLAN SUMANDURAN
    11772 MEJOS, EVE ROSE TEMPLADO
    11773 MEJOS, GRACE BAHI-AN
    11774 MEJOS, RYMER COPADA
    11775 MEK-ENG, SEVERINA GRACE BELAGAN
    11776 MELAD, MA FE CARPIO
    11777 MELANIO, CECILE MOLO
    11778 MELECOTONES, RYAN MILLO
    11779 MELEGRITO, ANTONETTE TORRES
    11780 MELEJOR, ERENIO JR LAMOSTE
    11781 MELENDEZ, HAIDE VISPERAS
    11782 MELENDEZ, KAROL MANAHAN
    11783 MELGAR, JOSEPH VINCENT RODRIGUEZA
    11784 MELGAR, KRISTY ANNE LASALA
    11785 MELGO, JAMES BALTONADO
    11786 MELICOR, SHEENA SPICA BAS
    11787 MELIS, JEFFERSON WAKIT
    11788 MELITANTE, PRINCESS
    11789 MELLIVO, NOEHMAE GLARE OPADA
    11790 MELLIZA, MARY GRACE SIMPORIANO
    11791 MELLORIA, MARIA CRISTINA ARADO
    11792 MELLORIN, FLORAMIE ARIATE
    11793 MELO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    11794 MEMBRADO, DARCY AZIL LUMASAG
    11795 MEMBRADO, MARIBEL ONIA
    11796 MENA, ROXANNE CAÑAVERAL
    11797 MENA, RYMSEN CALICDAN
    11798 MENDAROS, GINALYN CALOSA
    11799 MENDEVIL, JILYN MURILLO
    11800 MENDEZ, ARMENDA TONGOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 MENDEZ, BRYAN TEBERIO
    11802 MENDEZ, GLADY LYN CABRAL
    11803 MENDEZ, GLENN JORDAN VERGARA
    11804 MENDEZ, JANET INDICO
    11805 MENDEZ, LOURELIE TARIFE
    11806 MENDEZ, MARIA GRACIA DE GRACIA
    11807 MENDEZ, MARY JOY SARITHA
    11808 MENDEZ, MILDRED GREGORIO
    11809 MENDEZ, NOEMIE GUMARAD
    11810 MENDEZ, ROGELIO BARTOLOME
    11811 MENDEZABAL, APRIL JOY CANO
    11812 MENDIJA, CHRISTIAN ROY CAMIGUIN
    11813 MENDINA, MYRA TALLADA
    11814 MENDINA, NIÑO ESCUREL
    11815 MENDINA, SHEENAPAYE ORAA
    11816 MENDIOLA, ANA LIZA JARO
    11817 MENDONES, AUDREY RUTH AGUBA
    11818 MENDOZA, ALVINSMITH ROVILLOS
    11819 MENDOZA, AMY ADAOAG
    11820 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BURAC
    11821 MENDOZA, ANNIE ROSE ECHAVEZ
    11822 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE SUBARDIAGA
    11823 MENDOZA, ARMARK OMABTANG
    11824 MENDOZA, ARNOLD SOLANA
    11825 MENDOZA, BEN IMMANUEL CUYA
    11826 MENDOZA, CECILE DELA CRUZ
    11827 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE KARLA DELAS ALAS
    11828 MENDOZA, CRISHELYNE ARNUEVO
    11829 MENDOZA, CRISTINA BALDO
    11830 MENDOZA, DANICA JOY ONG
    11831 MENDOZA, DESIREE SABADO
    11832 MENDOZA, DIALORD ROSAROS
    11833 MENDOZA, EDNA DIMAANO
    11834 MENDOZA, ELEMER SORIANO
    11835 MENDOZA, ESTHER HEGINO
    11836 MENDOZA, FILIPINA PLEGARIA
    11837 MENDOZA, FLORENCE JOY ROSALES
    11838 MENDOZA, FREDILYN MALANAY
    11839 MENDOZA, GIL GARDIOLA
    11840 MENDOZA, GLENCEE PETRASANTA
    11841 MENDOZA, HERBERT ROSASIÑAS
    11842 MENDOZA, JANINE ALELI BAGASAN
    11843 MENDOZA, JAYSON ASAS
    11844 MENDOZA, JEFREY CULLA
    11845 MENDOZA, JEZZA YVETTE ABREU
    11846 MENDOZA, JIEZA CANILLAS
    11847 MENDOZA, JINKY AUSTRIA
    11848 MENDOZA, JOHN ELLI GARCIA
    11849 MENDOZA, JOHNNY SUAREZ
    11850 MENDOZA, JOLLY ANN MORCOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 MENDOZA, JOSEPH DUEÑAS
    11852 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CRISTOBAL
    11853 MENDOZA, KAYSIE ALDOVINO
    11854 MENDOZA, KLEENA SAMA
    11855 MENDOZA, KLEYR ANNE LOSITAÑO
    11856 MENDOZA, KRISSALINE DIGDIGAN
    11857 MENDOZA, LEA ROVERA
    11858 MENDOZA, LEILANI JAVIER
    11859 MENDOZA, LUISA CATIMBANG
    11860 MENDOZA, MA ROWENA BALABA
    11861 MENDOZA, MA VICTORIA GRACIA CLANOR
    11862 MENDOZA, MARI STELLA VINSON
    11863 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELIN RIOS
    11864 MENDOZA, MARIA ELANIE GRANATES
    11865 MENDOZA, MARIA LOIDA VILLEGAS
    11866 MENDOZA, MARILYN MARIANO
    11867 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE MESA
    11868 MENDOZA, MAY ANNE BERIO
    11869 MENDOZA, MELISSA BALTAZAR
    11870 MENDOZA, MICHAEL CAYABYAB
    11871 MENDOZA, MICHELLE CAYACAY
    11872 MENDOZA, MICHELLE YASAR
    11873 MENDOZA, NIÑA THERESA RAMOS
    11874 MENDOZA, PETER ANGELES
    11875 MENDOZA, REGINA MIAM
    11876 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE BARROGA
    11877 MENDOZA, RONALD GENTULLAGA
    11878 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE BERIO
    11879 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE SALVADOR
    11880 MENDOZA, RUBIELYN PRADO
    11881 MENDOZA, SHARRA ANGELA PILLARINA
    11882 MENDOZA, SHERILYN OGALESCO
    11883 MENDOZA, SHIELA ANN RAMIREZ
    11884 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE SALES
    11885 MENDOZA, TAKIELA LIQUE
    11886 MENDOZA, VENNELYN BELEN
    11887 MENDOZA, VINA ALLYSSA MANALO
    11888 MENDOZA, WINNIE LABUGEN
    11889 MENDREJE, GOMAR ALBAO
    11890 MENES, ANDY
    11891 MENESES, EDWARD CUARESMA
    11892 MENESES, JOEL JR ARTAMIA
    11893 MENESES, LEINN JERICKAH REYES
    11894 MENESES, NELLIE MAE APILADO
    11895 MENESES, VINCENT CONCON
    11896 MENGUAN, NORLENE LETRERO
    11897 MENGULLO, DESIRIE JOY MARIBOJOC
    11898 MENIA, JAIRUZ DIMAILIG
    11899 MENIANO, LENDIE MAE CORTEZA
    11900 MENIANO, RODORA GOLONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN
    11902 MENIL, JERLENE OLAYA
    11903 MENIL, MARICEL ACERA
    11904 MENIL, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES
    11905 MENIORIA, PERRIE ANN GALINDO
    11906 MENIS, ZEZANIE KATE POSNAYAN
    11907 MENOC, JENNIFER CAÑETE
    11908 MENOR, DONABEL MINIMO
    11909 MENOR, JOY VENELYN PANALIGAN
    11910 MENOR, SHEKINAH ELEDIA
    11911 MENORO, EDITO JR BONDUCAN
    11912 MENSIS, ALENJUN BALINGCOS
    11913 MENSONES, MILAGROS COLUMBUS
    11914 MENTOY, GLAIZA DOMINGO
    11915 MERA, ARRIANE MYLA DECENA
    11916 MERANO, ROSE ANN MADALI
    11917 MERAVELES, JENNIFER DAQUIOAG
    11918 MERCADER, ERIC DAYAO
    11919 MERCADER, KATHLEEN CLAIRE CANUBAS
    11920 MERCADO, BARRY QUIANE
    11921 MERCADO, BE ANNE NUQUI
    11922 MERCADO, CHARLENE LARANAN
    11923 MERCADO, CHERRY JOY IBARRA
    11924 MERCADO, CHERRYLYN GARCIA
    11925 MERCADO, CHRISTINE JANE DE ROXAS
    11926 MERCADO, ELPIDIO III TALPLACIDO
    11927 MERCADO, ERIC ALQUEZA
    11928 MERCADO, GRACE EMBAJADOR
    11929 MERCADO, HAIZELL MARIE FIGUEROA
    11930 MERCADO, IRENE CURUGAN
    11931 MERCADO, JARISH SALAK
    11932 MERCADO, JERRYMIE ESPINOZA
    11933 MERCADO, JHONREECE IBASCO
    11934 MERCADO, LADY DEL CARMEL CARTILLA
    11935 MERCADO, MAGNO WALTER CALUB
    11936 MERCADO, MARIA ESTEPHANIE SAGGE
    11937 MERCADO, MARICAR PINCA
    11938 MERCADO, MELANIE SACUPAYO
    11939 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO SALALILA
    11940 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN LAURIO
    11941 MERCADO, MIKEE CASTANEDA
    11942 MERCADO, QUILBERT PANTILGONE
    11943 MERCADO, RACHELLE-ANN MERCADO
    11944 MERCADO, ROSE-ANN RODRIGUEZ
    11945 MERCADO, WINDELL ARTH JUNTILLA
    11946 MERCENE, JOANNE BAJITA
    11947 MERCINES, NOMAR JACINTO
    11948 MERCURIO, ZOREN OBICE
    11949 MERGULLAS, CLARISSA CORTES
    11950 MERIDA, BERND VALDEHUEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 MERIDA, MARIAN TAN
    11952 MERINDATO, HANIFA PUGAL
    11953 MESA, ANABELLE LAPITAN
    11954 MESA, CARLO JAY MITCHAO
    11955 MESA, JIHAN NICMIC
    11956 MESA, SENDEE LYN ABAINZA
    11957 MESINA, RODOLFO JR ESTRADA
    11958 MESIONA, VENSHYN PONTEVEDRA
    11959 MESOGA, ROMA BOBIJES
    11960 METANTE, MARIA MELLANY GONZALES
    11961 METRA, RENÑER PUROK
    11962 MEÑANO, MARNIE FORMALEJO
    11963 MIAGA, ARNOLD ANDOS
    11964 MIAGO, MARIZ LOZARITA
    11965 MIANO, IRISH GRACE CASTRO
    11966 MIANO, MARIGEN OMAYON
    11967 MIASCO, AUREO JR CASTRODES
    11968 MICABALO, LYRA MAE CABRERA
    11969 MICAYABAS, NANETH LUAÑA
    11970 MICE, ALLYN ANINO
    11971 MICLAT, ANTHONY BAGSIC
    11972 MICLAT, MARY GRACE DULLAS
    11973 MICOSA, WALLY AMATORIO
    11974 MICU, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
    11975 MICUA, ELVIN LACUSONG
    11976 MICULOB, DONALD ELIOT
    11977 MICULOB, LEIZL GARCIA
    11978 MICUTUAN, DAISY CARYL PAHAMTANG
    11979 MIDPANTAO, ABDULWAHID LATIP
    11980 MIEDES, NORA MACABANTI
    11981 MIEDES, RODRIGO JR VALLEJO
    11982 MIER, MARIA MERLLAN ESTRELLANTE
    11983 MIER, MARLET GONZALES
    11984 MIER, NIÑO LITO AWITIN
    11985 MIGALANG, LUNA VILLA RUCAT
    11986 MIGANO, EL FRANCISCO DEXTER BALAWAG
    11987 MIGRASO, SHIELA MAE AVILA
    11988 MIGUE, REGINE LUMANOG
    11989 MIGUE, TRISHA MAE VILLANUEVA
    11990 MIGUEL, CATHERINE VIDAD
    11991 MIGUEL, CLINTON
    11992 MIGUEL, EMMANUEL DANCEL
    11993 MIGUEL, IRENE CORPUZ
    11994 MIGUEL, JORDAN RABINA
    11995 MIGUEL, JUNELITA MANGALI
    11996 MIGUEL, JUPYLYN SANCHEZ
    11997 MIGUEL, PETER PAT-RICK BRAVO
    11998 MIJARES, JEFFER MARK TODE
    11999 MIKING, CZARMAINE GRACE CORBITA
    12000 MILAN, CRYSTAL JANE NARSICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 MILAN, FELIX BERNARD RONDEZ
    12002 MILAN, LANIE RIVERA
    12003 MILANO, ANGELYN BALDANO
    12004 MILITANTE, KEVIN
    12005 MILITANTE, ROBERT VIBAS
    12006 MILLA, CHAN SEE LAODENIO
    12007 MILLADO, JINKY PEPITO
    12008 MILLADO, MERLYN POPANES
    12009 MILLADO, RODESA TAG-AT
    12010 MILLAN, JOSEPH CHUA
    12011 MILLANES, ARIES NICOLAS
    12012 MILLANES, BONIFACIO III BAJA
    12013 MILLANES, CECILYN DELOS REYES
    12014 MILLANO, ANGELEE FAYE TONGA
    12015 MILLANO, JEO MAR AGUSTIN
    12016 MILLAPRE, CHYRENE DIO
    12017 MILLAREZ, JOSE WOUIE MAHILUM
    12018 MILLENA, CATHERINE IMPERIAL
    12019 MILLENA, JOMIL VALENTE
    12020 MILLENA, MICHELLE MARIÑAS
    12021 MILLENA, NORIELYN ESPAÑO
    12022 MILLENA, SHERRY ANN MATOCIÑO
    12023 MILLER, CINDY IGNACIO
    12024 MILLONDAGA, ALEX OBISPO
    12025 MIMBALAWAG, MONERA MACARAMBON
    12026 MINA, JONATHAN SACAYAN
    12027 MINALANG, JOHAILA MERIE MACARAMBON
    12028 MINALANG, NORHAMIDA MAYO
    12029 MINANDANG, ALIMUSA MAUGA
    12030 MINANDANG, ROHANA KADTOG
    12031 MINDAJAO, CLARIZA YANGSON
    12032 MINDALANO, NOAIMAH USODAN
    12033 MINDORO, RHONA COMAL
    12034 MINGAO, CHARINA IMPAS
    12035 MINGKAT, SADDAMIYA AMIN
    12036 MINGOY, MARK STEPHEN RESADA
    12037 MINGUA, APPLE JOY CONCEPCION
    12038 MINGUITO, REYNALIN REMOLLO
    12039 MINGULLO, RIO VOCES
    12040 MINIMO, ALESTER EUMER MANZANO
    12041 MINO, CARLO CUACHIN
    12042 MINO, JESABETH PANGCOG
    12043 MINOR, KIMBERLY HALILI
    12044 MINTAC, LEAH SAMPILO
    12045 MIPANGA, HAYDARI NOR
    12046 MIPANGA, NARIMAN COROBONG
    12047 MIQUIABAS, LORLY LARGO
    12048 MIRA, BEBELYN VERANO
    12049 MIRA, ELIZAR DE LOS REYES
    12050 MIRA, FRANCISCO ESCULTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12051 MIRA, RUBI JANE ZAFRA
    12052 MIRABUENO, JANNELY MILLARE
    12053 MIRABUENO, JOHN PHILIP VITERBO
    12054 MIRAFLOR, MARY ANCHELICA MAITIM
    12055 MIRAFUENTES, DAYLIEN CAPANGPANGAN
    12056 MIRAFUENTES, GRETCHEL PADAYAO
    12057 MIRAL, ROGELYN CURAN
    12058 MIRALLES, ALETHEA MYCAH URSUA
    12059 MIRALLES, JUPET PLACIENTE
    12060 MIRALPES, HADAZA MIRALPES
    12061 MIRALPES, MICHAEL LAGUDA
    12062 MIRAMONTE, RINA GABRIEL
    12063 MIRAN, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
    12064 MIRANDA, ALBERT SORIANO
    12065 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN ED
    12066 MIRANDA, DIANA ROSE AGAN
    12067 MIRANDA, FRANCIS MARIE MONTEJO
    12068 MIRANDA, GENESSA TAYONG
    12069 MIRANDA, GRACE TAN
    12070 MIRANDA, JULIE ANN GESLANI
    12071 MIRANDA, LOVELY JOY NIEVA
    12072 MIRANDA, RAFAEL MERIN
    12073 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CABUTOTAN
    12074 MIRANDA, SUSANA ADRIANO
    12075 MIRANDA, TAMINA FERIDO
    12076 MIRANDA, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
    12077 MIRANDA, XYLENE ANNE MISTA
    12078 MIRANDILLA, GIZELLE MILLARES
    12079 MIRANG, CHARLOTE ANGELIE BALONES
    12080 MIRANIA, MARJORIE BENDICIO
    12081 MIRASOL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
    12082 MIRASOL, JUDITH BERDIN
    12083 MIRAÑA, CINDY BERSAMIN
    12084 MIRO, KENT JAYAG
    12085 MIROY, LENLYN GALARIO
    12086 MISAH, NUR-FHAIJA ABDULLA
    12087 MISAMIS, DIANA ROSE LATABA
    12088 MISHIMA, JUNE MARIANO
    12089 MISLAN, MARY JOYCE MANECLANG
    12090 MISLANG, RONALEEN JAMINDANG
    12091 MISOLA, VICTOR JR CRUZ
    12092 MISOLAS, ALENA MARY ROSEBELLE RENTORIA
    12093 MISSION, JOHN KENNETH DICAG
    12094 MISSION, KAITH STACEY FLORES
    12095 MISSION, MANILYN PEDROSO
    12096 MISSION, MARIA MELCA ANDAL
    12097 MISSION, SOPHIA GARCIA
    12098 MITRE, MANNY ISAAC
    12099 MIZON, RHIZA ANOG
    12100 MIÑA, ANALIZA ALDERITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12101 MIÑAS, RYAN ACUÑA
    12102 MIÑOZA, EDWARD WAGA
    12103 MODALES, KAREN JOY BALAUAG
    12104 MODELO, PERCY BRENDA QUITANEG
    12105 MODIA, HADIYA PALUCAN
    12106 MODINA, NEOMI AGRAVANTE
    12107 MOHAMAD, ESNAIRA MALACO
    12108 MOHAMAD, HARON ABO
    12109 MOHAMAD, REHANA ESKAK
    12110 MOHAMETANO, AL NIPALES
    12111 MOHAMMAD, AMAR ABAS
    12112 MOHAMMAD, HAJARA TAMBI
    12113 MOHAMMAD, MICHELLE YENKO
    12114 MOHAMMAD, RAISALAM YBAÑEZ
    12115 MOHAMMADSALI, NAPISA REYES
    12116 MOHAY, NERISSA TENGBAO
    12117 MOHD ARIP, NHIELFA TIBAG-ONG
    12118 MOJADO, GRACE ANN RESABA
    12119 MOJADO, JOAN GACRAMA
    12120 MOJARES, ANALIZA PEREGRINO
    12121 MOJICA, ADONIS PENEDILLA
    12122 MOJICA, ALEXA JEAN MOJICA
    12123 MOJICA, ANGEL JOSEPH MACALALAD
    12124 MOJICA, CLARISSE SALAZAR
    12125 MOJICA, MARIA DANA DENISE CANONIZADO
    12126 MOJICA, RINHEL BAWALAN
    12127 MOJICA, ROAN JANE PLACIO
    12128 MOJICA, ROWENA ABANGAN
    12129 MOKALID, BAIKAN AMPATUAN
    12130 MOLATO, MARK RENNEL DURANTE
    12131 MOLIHON, NIMFA SAMBALOD
    12132 MOLINA, AIMEE GARING
    12133 MOLINA, AMIE MORALES
    12134 MOLINA, ANNA THERESA CABRAL
    12135 MOLINA, AQUILYN DADO
    12136 MOLINA, CELESTE AZUELA
    12137 MOLINA, DANICA THERESE REMOLINO
    12138 MOLINA, ERWIN MENDOZA
    12139 MOLINA, JANICE MIRANDA
    12140 MOLINA, JAY DACARA
    12141 MOLINA, JOHN BRIAN SEVILLA
    12142 MOLINA, JUVY
    12143 MOLINA, KENNEDY OSIDA
    12144 MOLINA, MARY KNOLL PALIS
    12145 MOLINA, MARYCRIS MAGNO
    12146 MOLINA, ZILJIH SUMALPONG
    12147 MOLINAO, RICRIC FERNANDO
    12148 MOLITAS, GERALDINE BANDUYAN
    12149 MOLLEDA, RONALD MAR QUARTEROS
    12150 MOLLIDA, JAXSON CALUGCOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:245 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12151 MOLO, KATHLYN RODEO
    12152 MOLO, MARILYN ACA
    12153 MOLOBOCO, JORICA NICOLAS
    12154 MOLOBOCO, ROSALYN TULOP
    12155 MOLON, GEE-ANNE SOLIS
    12156 MOMALAYAG, DEBORAH AMBEL
    12157 MOMO, JANICE MAE LAGUTOM
    12158 MONACILLO, MA GENE ROUSA RAMIREZ
    12159 MONACILLO, VINCENT FUENTES
    12160 MONARES, REYNA LYN JAPITANA
    12161 MONCADA, ALMA OREVILLO
    12162 MONCAL, MOLLY MAE DENGAL
    12163 MONCANO, CHARLIE JUN BARBANIDA
    12164 MONCHAYA, MARLA PEREIRA
    12165 MONDANO, ROSLYN FLOR
    12166 MONDEJAR, LYRRA JANE ANSAL
    12167 MONDEJAR, PAUL NAVARRO
    12168 MONDELO, FLORENCE NUGAS
    12169 MONDEN, ANALYN SASING
    12170 MONDERO, NOVEL DELA CRUZ
    12171 MONDIDO, FLORAVILE VIGAFRIA
    12172 MONDIDO, INIE CABALLERO
    12173 MONDIDO, MARY JEAN CABOL
    12174 MONDIDO, NIÑA BATANGON
    12175 MONDIEGO, MARK SINGURAN
    12176 MONDIGO, EMERSON MONGUIZ
    12177 MONDONG, JAY STEPHEN CAMPECIÑO
    12178 MONDRANO, MA ROSELYN GANADOS
    12179 MONEDERO, FE ANN DE VILLA
    12180 MONEGRO, PHILIP JAN CHORESCA
    12181 MONES, JEFFREY OBELLO
    12182 MONEVA, LOVE MAE BUSTAMANTE
    12183 MONGAYA, HEIKE MARIE ORIGENES
    12184 MONGCOPA, CHELSEA ANNE JANEILLEE OSIAS
    12185 MONGCOPA, JEREMIAH JUDE AMOR
    12186 MONILLA, LARA BAUTISTA
    12187 MONIVA, NELCHIE MEDEQUILLO
    12188 MONLEON, MANRESSA DUAZO
    12189 MONOY, FRENCITA MONTIL
    12190 MONOY, JHOVETH MORDENO
    12191 MONREAL, ARGENE LOUIS MANGUILIMOTAN
    12192 MONREAL, CATHERINE HAYANA
    12193 MONREAL, GENEATH AMBLAYON
    12194 MONREAL, JONATHAN SALINAS
    12195 MONROY, AMIEL ALONZO
    12196 MONSALE, CHERRY MAY JAVELLANA
    12197 MONSANTO, AIZA SULIT
    12198 MONSANTO, CHOLIE SERRANA
    12199 MONSANTO, MARLEN DRAGON
    12200 MONSANTO, PAMPELA CRISOSTOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:246 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12201 MONSERRAT, REJEAN BALMES
    12202 MONTA, JULIE MAY CLARIDO
    12203 MONTA, MIRALUNA GORGOD
    12204 MONTAJES, REAH SIERVO
    12205 MONTALBAN, DONNA BALBOA
    12206 MONTALBO, JAYSON RODELAS
    12207 MONTALES, BEBEJENE SARDAÑA
    12208 MONTALES, CHARMAINE GANIOLA
    12209 MONTALLANA, JAYSON VALDEZ
    12210 MONTALLANA, MARK JUNE PECAYO
    12211 MONTALVO, CHRISTELLE IGNES
    12212 MONTALVO, JESSICA TIBAYDE
    12213 MONTANA, RYAN TRAURON
    12214 MONTANCES, MICHAEL QUINO
    12215 MONTANO, ALLAN MARMETO
    12216 MONTANTE, KRISTINE BERINGUEL
    12217 MONTARGO, JONRY MARIENDA
    12218 MONTAYRE, CATHERINE CASAS
    12219 MONTAYRE, KAREN MAE BARBAS
    12220 MONTAÑEZ, RAY JESSANTH MOJICA
    12221 MONTAÑO, ALENIA ALICAWAY
    12222 MONTAÑO, JOHN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
    12223 MONTAÑO, JOYALE BERSO
    12224 MONTAÑO, SALVADOR OXALES
    12225 MONTE, ANNEVIE NACARIO
    12226 MONTE, EDGAR ALCALA
    12227 MONTE, JAMAL ALIP
    12228 MONTE, MIA JOY CORDERO
    12229 MONTE, NORANIA BAUTIL
    12230 MONTE DE RAMOS, CIRCEE CALUNSAG
    12231 MONTEALEGRE, AIZA NOARIN
    12232 MONTEALEGRE, ALLY SON BALBACAL
    12233 MONTEALEGRE, LEA DOCTORA
    12234 MONTEALTO, JACOB GERALI
    12235 MONTEALTO, JEZYL AGRON
    12236 MONTECALVO, CHERRY LOU GAMIL
    12237 MONTECALVO, PINKY MARFIL
    12238 MONTECILLO, GARRY ANASCO
    12239 MONTEFALCO, MARIANE BUBAN
    12240 MONTEFALCON, NELDA SOLMERANO
    12241 MONTEJO, JE-ANN GEVANA
    12242 MONTEJO, NOVAH VIZCYLA ROJO
    12243 MONTEJO, SHENNA MAE RAPAS
    12244 MONTELIZA, GRACE GANANCIAL
    12245 MONTELLANO, ARMOND AROPO
    12246 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTIAN TOIL
    12247 MONTEMAYOR, JIM BAMBICO
    12248 MONTEMAYOR, JULIET PATLINGRAO
    12249 MONTEMAYOR, JUNAS PAQIAO
    12250 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA JERREENA FAILMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:247 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12251 MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIO CARURUCAN
    12252 MONTENEGRO, JELIZA LUNA
    12253 MONTENEGRO, LEWELYN BALSOMO
    12254 MONTERO, CHARLENE RIVERA
    12255 MONTERO, CRESTINE JOY ELMIDO
    12256 MONTERO, JONALYN JOY RODOLFO
    12257 MONTERO, JONARD BERNAL
    12258 MONTERO, KALMIRA ATHENA LALIC
    12259 MONTEROLA, RECHIE QUIPTE
    12260 MONTERONA, AARON CLYDE BACO
    12261 MONTESA, CATHERINE LUISTRO
    12262 MONTESCLAROS, GRECYL MANTALABA
    12263 MONTESCO, MARYDEL JUMARITO
    12264 MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE SABALLA
    12265 MONTEVERDE, EUGENE BERONDO
    12266 MONTEVERDE, RAYMARK VINCENT ORMACIDO
    12267 MONTEYRO, CHERRY ANN MACARAEG
    12268 MONTIAGODO, WILSON CABIGAYAN
    12269 MONTIALBUCIO, CHARMAINE PROVIDO
    12270 MONTIBON, CELESTE BATITAY
    12271 MONTIBON, LESLIE BATITAY
    12272 MONTIEL, RUTH VILLA
    12273 MONTILLA, JOEFEL SAOQUILLO
    12274 MONTILLA, LEDELYN NABO
    12275 MONTILLA, LESTER BRIAN OLMO
    12276 MONTILLA, MONIQUE REMEGELE FLORES
    12277 MONTILLA, ODETTE BONGATO
    12278 MONTILLA, ROMEO MADELO
    12279 MONTILLA, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
    12280 MONTILLA, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
    12281 MONTILLANA, EFRIN GRAPIA
    12282 MONTINO, ANALYN VALDEZ
    12283 MONTOJO, CLAIROL CINDY PEREZ
    12284 MONTOJO, ROXANNE JUELE
    12285 MONTON, MARIANIE CABCA
    12286 MONTON, MARK EDWARD DOGUILES
    12287 MONTOPAR, ARLYN DENIEGA
    12288 MONTOYA, ANGELITO MACAPAGAL
    12289 MONTOYA, LEONELLE PARREÑO
    12290 MONTOYA, RISTELLE LAYLO
    12291 MONTSERRAT, ANALIE MATAYA
    12292 MONTUYA, MIDWELYN PAALISBO
    12293 MONZALES, JERNALYN MAPA
    12294 MONZALES, RHODA CASTRO
    12295 MORA, FREDERICK MEDINA
    12296 MORA, JANE PEÑAFLOR
    12297 MORA, JOIADA BLESSE CASTILLO
    12298 MORA, MARIA LARA LABAYANDOY
    12299 MORA, MARY JOY BATTULAYAN
    12300 MORADA, JENIFER GUILLERMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:248 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12301 MORADA, LIEZA MAE TACLUYAN
    12302 MORADAS, HAZEL DEL PILAR
    12303 MORADOS, ROMULO JR MORENO
    12304 MORADOS, RUTH ANN ABEJUELA
    12305 MORAL, AMY NOCOS
    12306 MORAL, JEFFREY REGONDOLA
    12307 MORAL, JINKY MARUNDAN
    12308 MORAL, JON GIL BAUTISTA
    12309 MORAL, KRISTINE CLARITO
    12310 MORAL, MA DIANA MORALES
    12311 MORAL, MARY ANN WICO
    12312 MORAL, SHARON HYZONIKA MARCOS
    12313 MORALDE, CHRISTIAN JAKE SAJONIA
    12314 MORALES, EMILY IGNACIO
    12315 MORALES, HARIZEL ABAD
    12316 MORALES, HONEY JANE ANCIANO
    12317 MORALES, JAMES RAINZ MALE
    12318 MORALES, JANET PALCAY
    12319 MORALES, JEFF REY DOLORFO
    12320 MORALES, JENNIFER ANGELES
    12321 MORALES, JHONA MEI RIBAD
    12322 MORALES, JOHN RUSSELL VIDAL
    12323 MORALES, JOSEPHINE SY SU
    12324 MORALES, KRYSTEL JOY CABANGAL
    12325 MORALES, LIEZEL SEGURA
    12326 MORALES, LOPE JR SIERVO
    12327 MORALES, MARGELLI MANITI
    12328 MORALES, MARILOU CABREROS
    12329 MORALES, MAUREEN AVA RODRIGUEZ
    12330 MORALES, MELISSA CARDENAS
    12331 MORALES, MICHELLE PEÑAS
    12332 MORALES, NILEA LOUISE BARING
    12333 MORALES, NIÑO SEAN AXL TALIGATOS
    12334 MORALES, RENANTE TEJEDOR
    12335 MORALES, SHERYL FAJARDA
    12336 MORALES, SIMEON LORENZO DECIERTO
    12337 MORALES, STEPHANIE OYO-A
    12338 MORALES, TERESITA CONDE
    12339 MORALES, ZAIRAH BAYAUA
    12340 MORALITA, MARY GRACE BANDERADA
    12341 MORALLO, ROHNA TEJADA
    12342 MORANDARTE, ASTERIO JR MAHINAY
    12343 MORANDARTE, SHAUN KING BUENCONSEJO
    12344 MORANTE, BLESIE JEL SURNIT
    12345 MORANTE, CEDIE DE VERA
    12346 MORANTE, GEOVANI DEAÑO
    12347 MORATAL, GAUDIOSA FERRER
    12348 MORATALLA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
    12349 MORATALLA, MA CRISTINA LEGASPI
    12350 MORATO, RODALIZA SARONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:249 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12351 MORAÑA, JANICE GONZALES
    12352 MORAÑO, JALYN BANDIN
    12353 MORAÑO, RACHEL MAE RUIZ
    12354 MORCILLA, BRYANN VALENCIA
    12355 MORCILLA, ELGEN ALVIZ
    12356 MORCILLA, ROWEL LLANES
    12357 MORDEN, JOAN ESTRADA
    12358 MORDENO, ZENNY JEAN GUMANIT
    12359 MORENO, ADA YAON
    12360 MORENO, ANA MARGARITA SANOY
    12361 MORENO, AYA GABRIEL
    12362 MORENO, CHARLOUTTE CHELSEA HEMADY
    12363 MORENO, ERNESTINA VIGO
    12364 MORENO, JEKA PADAYAO
    12365 MORENO, JOHN RICHARD BARBECHO
    12366 MORENO, NOVY ROSE ENDERES
    12367 MORENO, ROSLYN RIVERO
    12368 MORENO, YTALIA NIKOLAI SULLER
    12369 MORENTE, RHEZA GALICHA
    12370 MORES, LORREIANNE ABARRACOSO
    12371 MORGA, ROSELYN OPIDA
    12372 MORGA, WILLIAM EMPERIO
    12373 MORGADES, CRISTOPHER ARTEZA
    12374 MORGAN, ROSE LYN CANTA
    12375 MORIAL, JENNELYN GOZON
    12376 MORILES, ARIANE SABINO
    12377 MORILLO, CLARA DELOS REYES
    12378 MORILLO, GILLIE
    12379 MORILLO, KRISHA JOY ZAMORA
    12380 MORILLO, RHEA LANANG
    12381 MORILLO, RIO SURIO
    12382 MORIN, GRETCHEN MANUEL
    12383 MORITO, EDUARD MOLAS
    12384 MORON, CRISHEL IAN PINEDA
    12385 MORONG, MICHELLE ADANTE
    12386 MOROS, DAISY TARIN
    12387 MORRE, MARIAN TUL-ID
    12388 MORTA, ROMALISA QUINA
    12389 MORTEL, JOANA
    12390 MORTOLA, LOVE JOY TAGUIC
    12391 MOSADA, LOURDES PENEYRA
    12392 MOSCOSO, PAUL HANIE ACIBIDO
    12393 MOSLARES, FLYN PERCIVAL QUINIO
    12394 MOSLARES, JUMALYN MEDINA
    12395 MOSON, MUSLIMA KAGEN
    12396 MOSQUEDA, IMELDA LUMBANG
    12397 MOSQUEDA, JUNALYN BASILAN
    12398 MOSQUEDA, RAYMOND ERICK DARO
    12399 MOSQUEDA, ROGELYN AZUELO
    12400 MOSQUERA, APRIL JOY SUCGANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:250 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12401 MOSQUERA, ROSALIE DINOY
    12402 MOSQUERA, VAN WESLEY NEPOMUCENO
    12403 MOSQUERIOLA, ARVIE YRIGAN
    12404 MOSQUITO, JORBEN DAGSA-AN
    12405 MOSTRALES, JHONEE TRINIDAD
    12406 MOSUELA, JEFF REY SIGUA
    12407 MOSUELA, REGIE DELA CRUZ
    12408 MOSURA, LYRIC HALOOT
    12409 MOTA, JOHN WILSON SESGUNDO
    12410 MOVILLA, LILIBETH BONCALES
    12411 MOVILLA, MARK BACLOR
    12412 MOYA, CRISTINA MORATALLA
    12413 MOYO, SALVE DELA CRUZ
    12414 MOYON, ELBERT SIMUDLAN
    12415 MOZO, KRISTINA REYES
    12416 MUAÑA, PAULITA DUMIP-IG
    12417 MUCHA, JEANETH NAVARRO
    12418 MUEDEN, REGGIE RIVERA
    12419 MUEDEN, ROGELYN BARAHAMA
    12420 MUGOT, DIANE KRISTINE ANOC
    12421 MUHAJIL, INDIRA TIANNOK
    12422 MUHI, ULLYSIS RAMOS
    12423 MUHTAMAD, SAUDA KUSAIN
    12424 MUJAR, AILYN MIRANDILLA
    12425 MUJI, MARJORIE DE LA RAMA
    12426 MULETA, JONESSA DANA RAZA
    12427 MULI, MACRO MAY NICOLAS
    12428 MULLEDA, CATHERINE MAE PEREZ
    12429 MULLEDA, MELISSA JOY PANTINO
    12430 MULOK, ASMAH MANALOCON
    12431 MUMAR, MARIANNE NOVA ROBLES
    12432 MUNABBIRUL, SAUDA SAKILAN
    12433 MUNALEM, JOSEPH CANON
    12434 MUNCADA, DIONEY QUILICOL
    12435 MUNDA, MARK JOHN PEDRAGETA
    12436 MUNDERO, JESSIE NATIVIDAD
    12437 MUNDIZ, TERESA MAY ALCUJERES
    12438 MUNDO, GAZELLE MARIE HILARIO
    12439 MUNDO, QUENIE MAE PAJAGANAS
    12440 MUNION, CELESTE BAYNOSA
    12441 MUNION, LORETO JR CALUYONG
    12442 MUNSAD, MARECRIS MARA
    12443 MURDEN, MARIE JESS TEJADA
    12444 MURILLO, CATHERINE MONTAÑO
    12445 MURILLO, JAMILLA ORAZA
    12446 MURILLO, JONNA JOY ESTEBAN
    12447 MURILLO, MARK JOHN CALAGO
    12448 MURILLO, MICHIAS JR ARTIGO
    12449 MURILLO, MONIQUE MATALOTE
    12450 MURILLO, NIZA MAE GOCOTANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:251 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12451 MURILLO, SYDNEY JOY VALENZUELA
    12452 MUSA, AHMAD BAZAR
    12453 MUSA, CALIFAH ABANG
    12454 MUSA, MOBINAIDA DIOCOLANO
    12455 MUSA, NORMIA KALIS
    12456 MUSA, RUBEN JR ROMUALDO
    12457 MUSAHARI, ROAIMA JAMJAHARI
    12458 MUSASHI, CHERRYL KIAMCO
    12459 MUSCA, MARLYN POSTRADO
    12460 MUSICO, SHAMIL
    12461 MUSNI, BERNADETTE GUTIERREZ
    12462 MUSONG, ARVIN BERIOSO
    12463 MUSOR, JOHAIRA MUSOR
    12464 MUSTACHO, ARIEL MALONE
    12465 MUSTAFA, GADRIZIA JAINAL
    12466 MUSTAPHA, ASNALYN MAROHOMBSAR
    12467 MUTIA, ASALEA FLAUR PROCTAN
    12468 MUTIA, MELORIE MUÑOZ
    12469 MUTO, NORHANIFHA BEDORI
    12470 MUTUC, LEE ANN ROSE MENESES
    12471 MUTUC, MARIVIC CASTRO
    12472 MUTYA, MICHELLE OLALO
    12473 MUYALDE, JAKER
    12474 MUYCO, KAREN FERRER
    12475 MUÑASQUE, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
    12476 MUÑOZ, JANELLE CUENCA
    12477 MUÑOZ, JASMIN LAGAJINO
    12478 MUÑOZ, SHIRLEY MIRANDA
    12479 NABABLIT, KARLO JOSE ESPIRITU
    12480 NABAUNAG, GINALYN MABAET
    12481 NABI, JASMIN RESTON
    12482 NABLE, ROCHEN BARIS
    12483 NABOR, JINKY GREGORIO
    12484 NABOR, ROSALYN CANDANO
    12485 NABUHAY, MERIJANE MANULAGA
    12486 NABUYA, MA ICAH HIJARA
    12487 NACARIO, AVA KARYL DANDOY
    12488 NACARIO, CHELLY SEBASTIAN
    12489 NACARIO, DANNY BOY BRIONES
    12490 NACARIO, RAQUEL ADELAN
    12491 NACHOR, CAROLINE COLAR
    12492 NACHOR, SHERRYL VILLANUEVA
    12493 NACIN, JENNIFER MON
    12494 NACINO, JENEY LYN
    12495 NACION, ARGENTINE BARBASA
    12496 NACION, MARGIE ASUG
    12497 NACIONAL, ARNEL ROS
    12498 NACIONAL, BEVERLY ARTAJO
    12499 NACIONAL, ELVEI PALAMARA
    12500 NACIONAL, MARLA MACABASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:252 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12501 NACITO, MARK JOVEN
    12502 NACORDA, REY FRANCIS TIMBAL
    12503 NACORDA, ROXAN BACUS
    12504 NACUA, KRYSTEL NGUJO
    12505 NACUBUAN, RICHEL MONDEJAR
    12506 NADAL, ANDREAL FRANCISCO
    12507 NADAL, MENDY GAA
    12508 NADAL, ROXAN BORROMEO
    12509 NADANZA, JONA BUENCUCHILLO
    12510 NADONGA, JEREMY SAWAAN
    12511 NADUA, FAMELA MAE TERRANO
    12512 NAGA, ARGIE QUIZON
    12513 NAGA, JAMALIAH TAHER
    12514 NAGAL, REYNALD HAMOR
    12515 NAGALO, DEZIREE CATALOGO
    12516 NAGAMOS, PEDRITO II ISTURIS
    12517 NAGASAN, WHITNEY GRAINE PADILLA
    12518 NAGASE, SAORI BOTE
    12519 NAGERA, REYNOLD CARRANCEJA
    12520 NAGRAMA, MARY ANN GREGORIO
    12521 NAGTALON, MICHELLE AGSUNOD
    12522 NAGUIT, EIRIN ROSE EIMMIE ESTELLA
    12523 NAGUIT, JOHN KEROBINE RICOHERMOZO
    12524 NAHILAT, IVY VISERA
    12525 NAHINE, HADLEY TOLEDO
    12526 NAING, RANDOLPH PANES
    12527 NALAGON, TIFFANY SHAIRA SAROMINEZ
    12528 NALAM, EDEN GRACE CAPILLANES
    12529 NALANGAN, JANINA CLAIRE ORBISTA
    12530 NALAPO, JEFFREY RODICO
    12531 NALASA, JUBERT SUNOG
    12532 NALDA, CATHERINE REGALA
    12533 NALLIW, JACQUILYN OGANO
    12534 NALO, ASBA LIPUSEN
    12535 NALUPA, JHONNIELET CAYME
    12536 NALUS, LIEZEL RUTH CATABAY
    12537 NALZARO, ARVEL JOHN LAGAHID
    12538 NAMA, JOSEPH RAMEREZ
    12539 NAMBIO, ADELMO JR MORA
    12540 NAMIT, RHODORA MABALO
    12541 NAMOC, ADA BAGATNAN
    12542 NAMOC, ANN MADREDEJOS
    12543 NAMOCO, JOCELYN LOGRONIO
    12544 NAMOL, MARY CATHERINE ACAP
    12545 NANAS, ALJON ETIJO
    12546 NANGIT, EVELYN EQUIBAL
    12547 NANO, DANIELLE DE LEON
    12548 NANO, MA FE BALASTA
    12549 NANOY, CAROLENE CABILAO
    12550 NAONG, EDITHA EPAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:253 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12551 NAOQUINES, CHRISTINE ESCOBAR
    12552 NAPARATE, ELLEONOR PAGENTE
    12553 NAPARE, NERISSA SABEO
    12554 NAPATDAN, ROSELYN BLAS
    12555 NAPAY, JAMELA KATE BELEN
    12556 NAPEÑAS, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
    12557 NAPICOL, MARIBEL OSABEL
    12558 NAPIGKIT, APRIL REY TORIBIO
    12559 NAPIGKIT, EDUARDO FAELDIN
    12560 NAPO, GINALYN JOY SONGCO
    12561 NAPOLES, CELEDONIO JR CAGNAYO
    12562 NARAG, DEAN MARK RABANILLO
    12563 NARAG, FLORIFE MONTAÑEZ
    12564 NARAGA, CHERRY ANN FRIAS
    12565 NARAGA, IVY MURILLO
    12566 NARAL, MARIELLA MAE DE LEON
    12567 NARBONITA, NORMAN SADIA
    12568 NARCA, ABEGAIL REYES
    12569 NARCISO, JUDY ANN TAGAMOLINA
    12570 NARCISO, RUTH TINORIA
    12571 NARIDO, CLAIRE DE LA PAZ
    12572 NARIO, NICOLYN CLAIRE MAGALLANES
    12573 NARITO, BETTINA BERNARDINO
    12574 NARRAL, KACELINE TAMBONG
    12575 NARRIDO, CIRIACO JAYUBO
    12576 NARTE, BERNADETTE MONJE
    12577 NARVACAN, LEALYN FEROLINO
    12578 NARVAEZ, AYCEL BOLO
    12579 NARVAEZ, BARBARA FELIPE
    12580 NARVAEZ, KAREN JOY BARON
    12581 NARVAEZ, LORNIE MANCERA
    12582 NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE NOMUS
    12583 NARVAS, JOVELYN GUBA
    12584 NARVASA, ANJENETTE
    12585 NARVASA, JONIEL CAYON
    12586 NASIBOG, MARY LYNN CASERIAL
    12587 NATAA, BENJIE PATANGAN
    12588 NATABIO, ERIC DOLL GARCIA
    12589 NATAÑO, NORBERTO MUSCARE
    12590 NATE, CRISCHELLE MAE DE VERA
    12591 NATINGA, IRENESSA LACIA
    12592 NATIVIDAD, ANN CONCEPCION SANTOS
    12593 NATIVIDAD, DARWIN DIAZ
    12594 NATIVIDAD, DECILYN RAMOS
    12595 NATIVIDAD, DULCE SALVADOR
    12596 NATIVIDAD, JENIFFER MIRANDA
    12597 NATIVIDAD, MARLON AWITAN
    12598 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL FERNANDEZ
    12599 NATIVIDAD, RICHELLE IBASCO
    12600 NATIZON, LENIE COLINARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:254 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12601 NATNAT, MARY ROSE MARCIAL
    12602 NATO, ASNAIRA PAMANAY
    12603 NATO, JANINE SALAZAR
    12604 NATTEM, MONALYN LOHAN
    12605 NATUEL, BHART GABITO
    12606 NATUEL, JO ANN CEPIDA
    12607 NATURA, MARIA DIVINA DIOCOS
    12608 NAUTAN, LOVELY PEARL GODOY
    12609 NAVA, MARIA NIMFA AREVALO
    12610 NAVAJA, ABEGAIL ABECIA
    12611 NAVAJA, ARIEL GUEVARRA
    12612 NAVAL, PAMELA RIA REGALA
    12613 NAVALES, EVELYN ABALOS
    12614 NAVALES, JOHN DENVER NABUYA
    12615 NAVALES, JUSALIE PAMA
    12616 NAVALES, LORNELL ERNEST BESIN
    12617 NAVALES, MARY GILL PIASTRO
    12618 NAVALEZ, LIZA ABRENICA
    12619 NAVALTA, MARYCOR MEDIDA
    12620 NAVARES, DESIREE PEROCHO
    12621 NAVAREZ, RAQUEL MARCIAL
    12622 NAVARRA, MELBA MORALETA
    12623 NAVARRA, SHERLYN MALLO
    12624 NAVARRETE, RICHEL JOY NACURAY
    12625 NAVARRETE, RUBY TUNDAG
    12626 NAVARRO, AL KEVIN ROQUE
    12627 NAVARRO, CHARIZZE MASCULINO
    12628 NAVARRO, GERALDINE YAP
    12629 NAVARRO, GRYAN LYLE CASTILLO
    12630 NAVARRO, HAZEL ARE
    12631 NAVARRO, IRISH CAMELLO
    12632 NAVARRO, JAYZEL REONAL
    12633 NAVARRO, JEFFRAY SARUNA
    12634 NAVARRO, JEWELYN ANTINERO
    12635 NAVARRO, JOVEL DE BELEN
    12636 NAVARRO, KATHERINE GRACE CADAY
    12637 NAVARRO, KRIZZIAH JUHAN FAYNAH LAYNO
    12638 NAVARRO, LEO LUIS TOLEDO
    12639 NAVARRO, LESLIE DELLOSO
    12640 NAVARRO, LORRAINE ANNE
    12641 NAVARRO, LUTCHIE CASANILLO
    12642 NAVARRO, LYNN AUREA MONTEZA
    12643 NAVARRO, MARY ANN RUBIANO
    12644 NAVARRO, NOLI JUNE OCAMPO
    12645 NAVARRO, RODOLFO JR ESCANO
    12646 NAVARRO, TED DANIEL ALCORDO
    12647 NAVARRO, TERESITA GARCIA
    12648 NAVASCA, CHARLENE NAVATA
    12649 NAVASCA, RANDULPH IPAC
    12650 NAVIDA, JANET BARCELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:255 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12651 NAVIDA, JESSIE CAITA
    12652 NAVIDAD, HILDA NELMIDA
    12653 NAVIDAD, JOHN BERN NOCAL
    12654 NAVOR, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
    12655 NAWARIN, DADELYN NALKI
    12656 NAY-UD, MADELYN NAHOY
    12657 NAYA, HAROLD MIAO
    12658 NAYA, LIEZEL MONTE
    12659 NAYAD, KAYE KAREN EMPILLO
    12660 NAYAL, MAE JANESSA AMANDO
    12661 NAYRE, EMILEN ORTIZ
    12662 NAZ, CHONA MULLASGO
    12663 NAZAR, MELISSA ADRIANO
    12664 NAZARENO, ABIGAEL LAMARCA
    12665 NAZARENO, ANALYN BANTUGAN
    12666 NAZARENO, CIELA MARIE MARQUEZ
    12667 NAZARENO, EDGARDO BANTUGAN
    12668 NAZARENO, KEENO MASANGKAY
    12669 NAZARENO, WHILLIE MAE BERALDE
    12670 NAZARETH, MELVIN TORIBIO
    12671 NAÑOZ, JOSE III ALMADO
    12672 NEBREJA, LENIE STA RITA
    12673 NEBRES, MELODY RIMAS
    12674 NEBRES, MYLEN MISOLANIA
    12675 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA
    12676 NEBRIA, LOVELY JANE LINJUCO
    12677 NEBRIL, DIOSDADO JR MANAHAN
    12678 NEBRIL, MARIA REZA JUSOY
    12679 NECANOR, DONDE MAGDULA
    12680 NECIDA, JAYSON EISMA
    12681 NEFIEL, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
    12682 NEGAPATAN, PAOLA CUNNINGHAM
    12683 NEGOSA, HADEMAR JOEY MARAASIN
    12684 NEGRE, JERIC OJANO
    12685 NEGRILLO, RHOMARK BAYAN
    12686 NEGRU, CHANTELLE DIOLA
    12687 NEMENZO, ENRIQUE III PIQUERO
    12688 NEMEÑO, MELDY SOLIS
    12689 NEMIR, REYJIE MACAYAN
    12690 NEO, LIWAYWAY ESCANILLA
    12691 NEPA, JESSA REMITRE
    12692 NEPACINA, ARBHY AQUINO
    12693 NEPALAR, AILYN MAGSAKAY
    12694 NEPAZ, MARK JAYSON GUERRERO
    12695 NEPOMUCENO, IVY LUNGAN
    12696 NEPOMUCENO, MICHELLE MAWAK
    12697 NEPOMUCENO, ROCHE MARA
    12698 NERA, ELMA CABANG
    12699 NERI, EDMART NINO GADOT
    12700 NERI, REY JAY SALINAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:256 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12701 NERI, SOPHIA SABURAO
    12702 NERMAL, MA CARMINA BARCELO
    12703 NERPIO, DONABEL LINGCORAN
    12704 NERVIZA, GISELLE MACABUNGAD
    12705 NEYRA, MAROUSETTE QUE
    12706 NGAWOY, MARY ANN HERRERA
    12707 NGAYAAN, MA CASSEYLYN URSUA
    12708 NGILANGIL, MECONCEPCION MASAMAYOR
    12709 NGIOAS, RICHENE PENGARON
    12710 NGO, CEDRICK BAUTISTA
    12711 NGO, ROSANA DEIPARINE
    12712 NGOAP, MARY ROSALINE DAY-ASEN
    12713 NGOHO, FHIL MAGLINTE
    12714 NGOLAB, CHRIZEL TULAGAN
    12715 NGU, MARK ANGELO VILORIA
    12716 NIALA, CARL ANTHONY GUARTEL
    12717 NICART, JESSELLE ANNE PELAYO
    12718 NICDAO, CHONETTE CATACUTAN
    12719 NICDAO, KAYE ALCOS
    12720 NICERIO, SHAHONEY SANCHEZ
    12721 NICOL, ENRIQUE JR CURADA
    12722 NICOL, JOEMER NAÑO
    12723 NICOLAS, ANN LORAINE GOMEZ
    12724 NICOLAS, GERALDINE SANTOYO
    12725 NICOLAS, IVY IRISH BUENA
    12726 NICOLAS, JONATHAN RONALD BATTUNG
    12727 NICOLAS, MA CAROUSEL LEGASPI
    12728 NICOLAS, MA ELENA JAINGA
    12729 NICOLAS, MAR CHRISTIAN DUMAG
    12730 NICOLAS, MARIFE VINARAO
    12731 NICOLAS, MAY ANN CANLAS
    12732 NICOLAS, REGINA GERON
    12733 NIDUA, MADELAINE DANDAN
    12734 NIEMES, GRECHELLE BAÑEZ
    12735 NIERE, MARLITA BATINGAL
    12736 NIERRA, REGGIE NEDUELAN
    12737 NIETES, JOEMARIE SANCHO
    12738 NIETO, SHIELA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    12739 NIEVA, EUNICE BUCAD
    12740 NIEVA, JEANALYN BRILLANTES
    12741 NIEVA, LENY GENOSA
    12742 NIEVES, ANNALYN LAUGLAUG
    12743 NIEVES, RENALYN GUMERA
    12744 NIEVES, RENIE FABILLAR
    12745 NIEZ, GLEZER VERGENIA
    12746 NILLOSA, JERLYN CRUDA
    12747 NILO, ALEMAR BOQUIREN
    12748 NILO, JONILYN MAE MATEO
    12749 NIMER, MARY ANN ROMANO
    12750 NIMES, GLENDA MAE TORRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:257 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12751 NIMUAN, ROWENA BUADA
    12752 NINANG, MARIETA BLAYA
    12753 NINI, HOWARD KIM BASTIDA
    12754 NINOLIA, GERALYN DE LOS SANTOS
    12755 NIONES, CHERRYL CANGMAONG
    12756 NIPALES, MARY MEL MAZO
    12757 NIPAY, REGINE NALUZ
    12758 NISPEROS, MARIELLE FONTANILLA
    12759 NITCHA, CHARLITTE FRANCISCO
    12760 NITUDA, CHERRY MAE GALAGATAN
    12761 NITUDA, JODHEE VENTURA
    12762 NIÑAL, FRECELIA JACULBE
    12763 NIÑALGA, RIZALYN BERMUDEZ
    12764 NIÑEZ, JANE CELLONA
    12765 NIÑEZA, CASTE BETALMOS
    12766 NIÑO, DANILO PAGBILAO
    12767 NIÑORA, CHERA MAE CAPALLA
    12768 NOARIN, ANJENETTE ATULI
    12769 NOBELO, SHELLA MAY EMBALZADO
    12770 NOBLE, DON KRISTOPHER GUIAO
    12771 NOBLE, FEMME CABALLES
    12772 NOBLE, HERSHEYLYN PINLAC
    12773 NOBLE, SHARLYN MARIE AN
    12774 NOBLETA, NOEMI BASONA
    12775 NOCES, JOCELYN BILGERA
    12776 NOCETE, VENUS SANCHEZ
    12777 NOCHE, RAZELLE JANE BRIONES
    12778 NOCHEPO, JOSELITO FRANCISCO
    12779 NOCHETE, CARMELA MAGHARI
    12780 NOCILLADO, KAREN JANE QUINTANO
    12781 NOCOS, TRACY KEITH URBI
    12782 NOCQUIAO, MARIA JOHANA DIONELA
    12783 NOCUM, KIMBERLY ANN ANDRES
    12784 NODA, IRINE LAHOYLAHOY
    12785 NODA, MOLLY JANE DIZON
    12786 NOEL, JOELLY MIRANDA
    12787 NOEL, MARYLAND DURANO
    12788 NOFUENTE, UNICA ARQUIZA
    12789 NOGIRAS, ERIKA BASIBAS
    12790 NOGRA, JUAN CARLO TALLEDO
    12791 NOGUERA, LIEZLE NILO
    12792 NOGUERAS, JULIET AQUINO
    12793 NOLASCO, JENELENE BARROGA
    12794 NOLASCO, MARY JANE LUNA
    12795 NOLIAL, LESLIE PEARL GUAMOS
    12796 NOMBEWU, ROMINA TOLENTINO
    12797 NOMBRADO, MARLON JULIAN SANTOS
    12798 NOMOS, JOY GABUTIN
    12799 NON, JERBEN GINGA
    12800 NONGGOD, GLENN DACUMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:258 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12801 NONGUI, LOUISE ISABEL FRONDA
    12802 NONONG, CHERRYL OTIC
    12803 NONOSO, JUNALYN ESPLANA
    12804 NONSOL, EDCEL LAGUARDIA
    12805 NONWEILER, EUGIELENE TULIN
    12806 NOOH, ARKISA BENSALI
    12807 NOOH, SUADA ABDULRASID
    12808 NOPASA, EDMER SALDO
    12809 NOPIA, JIGET OBLIGAR
    12810 NOQUILLA, JESSA LOCARIO
    12811 NOR, NORHAYA SALUWANG
    12812 NOROMBABA, EJOWIN PAJARITO
    12813 NORTE, SHIRLY TIMOTEO
    12814 NOSERALE, CELESTE NARIDA
    12815 NOSNOSAN, DARYL JANE ABUACAN
    12816 NOTADA, DORINA MAE PANIZALES
    12817 NOTADO, JENNY FLORANO
    12818 NOTARTE, ARTHUR LAGRIMAS
    12819 NOVAL, JEAN FAITH MALANO
    12820 NOVAL, ZINKY BABE ASUMBRADO
    12821 NOVE, CRISTINA CAMPOSANO
    12822 NOVELOZO, RONAMIE LIZA CAMUA
    12823 NOVENARIO, MA CRISTINA NALLOS
    12824 NOVERO, JANINE JOY VITERBO
    12825 NOVES, MYRAVIE MORILLO
    12826 NOVICIO, SUSANA VILLAREAL
    12827 NOVILLA, GELINEE TAGORDA
    12828 NOVILLA, JENITA GREFIEL
    12829 NOVILLA, VIRGIE ABASTILLAS
    12830 NOVO, ROSE ELIZABETH
    12831 NOYA, DIVINE MAE VILLANUEVA
    12832 NOYNAY, APOLINARIO JR CONDES
    12833 NUALAN, RHIDEL DESENGAÑO
    12834 NUARIN, IRENE GRACE DAGUPION
    12835 NUCUP, ALDOUS CHESTER SANTOS
    12836 NUCUP, CRISTEL MASBANG
    12837 NUDO, STEPHANIE CENDAÑA
    12838 NUERA, SHERWEN CHRISTIAN ZILMAR
    12839 NUESTRO, MA TERESA PINEDA
    12840 NUESTRO, MARICEL GONZALES
    12841 NUEVA, HANNAH JADE ALARCON
    12842 NUEVA, KEZIA
    12843 NUEVA, MADELL ROM
    12844 NUEVE, MAYCHELLE VERONICA
    12845 NUEVO, JOSEPH JR VALLER
    12846 NUEVO, LIGAYA TUPAS
    12847 NUFABLE, JOHN OLIVER HERAMIS
    12848 NUFUAR, LIBERTY PASILAN
    12849 NUGUIT, JUN ROSCO
    12850 NULLA, WENDYL VILLARIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:259 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12851 NULUD, TOM KEVIN CRUZ
    12852 NUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOMBA
    12853 NUQUI, BRYLLE LUIGI SUNGA
    12854 NURBIT, SHYNA LANNE SALAHUDDIN
    12855 NUÑAL, WINDEE CURIO
    12856 NUÑEZ, DARLENE JOY LEDESMA
    12857 NUÑEZ, HAZEL PONO
    12858 NUÑEZ, JENNIELOU MAGAYANES
    12859 NUÑEZ, JUSTIE NIRRA SILVA
    12860 NUÑEZ, KATHERINE INES
    12861 NUÑEZ, ROS ANTHONY CASIMERO
    12862 NUÑEZ, ROSE CALINGASAN
    12863 NUÑEZ, RUBY ZARAGOSA
    12864 NUÑEZA, SHERRY ANN MALERIADO
    12865 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE FABIE
    12866 OAFERICUA, SACHA JOY FULGENCIO
    12867 OAO, ANALYN MOLINA
    12868 OARGA, JOHN MICHAEL PARDINES
    12869 OAS, JOHN PAUL BODOY
    12870 OAS, UZI PACHECO
    12871 OAVENADA, ROWENA FLORALDE
    12872 OBADO, GENEVIEVE CEBALLOS
    12873 OBADO, KAREN PILONEO
    12874 OBALLES, EDRALENE TORREFRANCA
    12875 OBANDO, ELAINE MAY JERUSALEM
    12876 OBANDO, SHALOM GRACE LACAY
    12877 OBAR, CHRISTINE BALISA
    12878 OBARRA, MARIA ELIZA ESPINOZA
    12879 OBAÑA, MARVIN SAÑEZ
    12880 OBBANIA, PRINCESS BANDOLA
    12881 OBEDENCIA, DANILO JR TUMALA
    12882 OBEDENCIO, MARLYN ARIENZA
    12883 OBEN, LEO BENBAN
    12884 OBENARIO, RHONA MAY DELA CRUZ
    12885 OBENZA, JAY JEORGIENITA TALIP
    12886 OBERES, JESTLY ROSALITA
    12887 OBERIO, SARA SUELA
    12888 OBEÑITA, ERIC JAY TORTOR
    12889 OBIADO, RAQUEL ZABALA
    12890 OBIAS, LIZLIE TOMINIO
    12891 OBIAS, PAULENE GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
    12892 OBIEDO, SHEILA MARIE MERALLES
    12893 OBINA, ALEXANDER JOHN SOLIMAN
    12894 OBINA, JERSHEY FERNANDEZ
    12895 OBINAY, SAHIRAH ABDULGAFOR
    12896 OBING, JONALYN JAY ATUN
    12897 OBINGAYAN, DIANN CABUBAS
    12898 OBLAN, RIEZALYN BACONGA
    12899 OBLEFIAS, MARISSA AMANDY
    12900 OBLINA, AIKO TANGUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:260 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12901 OBLINO, ARJAY MARANTAL
    12902 OBNASCA, ARVIN NAVAJA
    12903 OBO, RONEL LACIA
    12904 OBOD, MARLOWE PANTINOPLE
    12905 OBOGNE, ERLINDA OMAYAN
    12906 OBOY, CELESTY LOZANO
    12907 OBRA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
    12908 OBRA, LEISIAH ANNE CALONGE
    12909 OBRERO, BABIEMERYH PIANO
    12910 OBRERO, CZARINA ALARDE
    12911 OBRERO, IAN ALARDE
    12912 OBRERO, INOCENCIO JR ALARDE
    12913 OBRERO, MELODY PRADO
    12914 OBRERO, MYLEN ASIS
    12915 OBRERO, NIÑO MARTIN PEREYRA
    12916 OBRIQUE, ALJAN YSON
    12917 OBUGA, JEEFHIL CAPADNGAN
    12918 OBUSAN, MARY ANN FERRER
    12919 OBUT, MANVIR GUIGUE
    12920 OBUÑGEN, ANGELIQUE CAGUNGUN
    12921 OCALINO, NICOMEDES JR DALAODAO
    12922 OCAMPO, AILEEN MAY ALCANTARA
    12923 OCAMPO, ANN MIRACHELLE QUIOGUE
    12924 OCAMPO, CEZANNE GALILI
    12925 OCAMPO, CHARLIE FERRER
    12926 OCAMPO, JANICE GANAPIN
    12927 OCAMPO, JEANVER TANDOC
    12928 OCAMPO, JESTONY GELA
    12929 OCAMPO, JHON MARK MARIANO
    12930 OCAMPO, JOSE CARLOS GALANG
    12931 OCAMPO, JULIE LISING
    12932 OCAMPO, LYKA GUEVARRA
    12933 OCAMPO, MARK ALLAN DAGOS
    12934 OCAMPO, MARY JANE SARMIENTO
    12935 OCAMPO, REGINA CAPULONG
    12936 OCAMPO, RHEA LABILLES
    12937 OCAMPO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
    12938 OCAMPO, SUZANNE MAE FIGUEROA
    12939 OCAMPO, WILLIAM ESTOQUE
    12940 OCANG, CERILO TAUTOAN
    12941 OCARIZA, QUEENIE ASHLY URBODA
    12942 OCAY, MARY JULIE BASUEL
    12943 OCENAR, MARICEL CABALJAO
    12944 OCENAR, REYMUNDO IBANEZ
    12945 OCEÑA, MAHALEA VILLARTA
    12946 OCFEMIA, CINDY BUCANG
    12947 OCFEMIA, JAQUELYN GARCIA
    12948 OCHEA, DARL PAQUIBO
    12949 OCHIA, RASMIA JUGALBOT
    12950 OCHOA, MARRY CLAIRE CAUILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:261 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12951 OCHOCO, CECILLE MARIE YEE
    12952 OCHOTORENA, ANA MARIE OLIVEROS
    12953 OCHOTORENA, ROSALEE AMABA
    12954 OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES BARATAS
    12955 OCIO, LOVELY GRACE CUYNO
    12956 OCLARES, ESTELLA MARIE ALBIOLA
    12957 OCLARIT, NOEMI BALDEMOR
    12958 OCO, ALMAY FAJARDO
    12959 OCON, FRANCE KENNETH CONATO
    12960 OCON, LENIE JOY FLORES
    12961 OCOP, FRANK AVILA
    12962 OCOS, AIMA JAINUDDIN
    12963 OCTAVIANO, CELIA CARA
    12964 OCTAVIANO, QUEENEE IBAÑEZ
    12965 OCTAVIO, JICK EUDELA
    12966 OCTAY, ROBINA BALLETA
    12967 OCTING, JENNY MAE LUMOGDA
    12968 OCTIVA, ALFONSO JR DEGILLA
    12969 OCUAMAN, CHARMIE DE GUZMAN
    12970 OCULARIS, LIZEL SUNDO
    12971 ODAL, LEAHLYN GACUTAN
    12972 ODANG, LEIZEL INCILA
    12973 ODANI, MEAY-JEAY NECOR
    12974 ODASCO, ROMEO JR GAMAO
    12975 ODENCIO, JEANY ROSE ILINON
    12976 ODENCIO, MARY JEAN SUMAGAYSAY
    12977 ODIAN, DIRK ORELLANO
    12978 ODILAO, RUTH COLENDRES
    12979 ODIVER, ELSA PADRE
    12980 ODOY, ARDIN JUMAMOY
    12981 ODRADA, CRISTINE JOY FESTIN
    12982 OFAMIN, CINDY QUIMPO
    12983 OFEMIA, WINDELE GALVAN
    12984 OGAOB, TERESA VERGARA
    12985 OGARDO, KARL ANGELO LAGARTO
    12986 OGAYON, JHON CANO
    12987 OGGANG, SHENNEN MAE DALAYAP
    12988 OGGAS, LOUEILLA CANOY
    12989 OGNAYON, CARMELITA TOMILAS
    12990 OGNITA, DAWN FUENTES
    12991 OGNOD, ELSA BAGTONA
    12992 OGONG, ENNHARRIET WAMILDA
    12993 OGOY, JOENITS PARUCHA
    12994 OHCHONG, WILMA TAMBIAG
    12995 OHIMAN, GIELYN
    12996 OIDE, RAQUEL BABSA-AY
    12997 OJALDE, MELANIE GALERA
    12998 OJERIO, GIOVANI MAKILAN
    12999 OJOY, ROMINA SAMSON
    13000 OLABIAGA, GLORYBE LAGONOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:262 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13001 OLAD, SUNSHINE ESPIRITU
    13002 OLAGUER, MARY ROSE GABAYNO
    13003 OLAGUER, MICHELLE MAITEM
    13004 OLAIVAR, MARIA ASUNCION
    13005 OLAN, LYDEL RAMOS
    13006 OLANDAG, ARIEL AVILA
    13007 OLANI, NORE TAYNAN
    13008 OLANO, JOYLYN DIAZ
    13009 OLARTE, BELEN FAMINIALAN
    13010 OLARTE, CHRISTOPHER POGOY
    13011 OLARTE, MERILYNE VALIEJOS
    13012 OLARTE, RENANTE MEDALLO
    13013 OLARTE, RHEA PAJENADO
    13014 OLARVE, DEVINE GRACE DELA PEÑA
    13015 OLASIMAN, CRIS SEVILLA
    13016 OLASIMAN, RENALYN LUCERO
    13017 OLASIMAN, RODELYN BIORE
    13018 OLAVARIO, LEO ALBERT PERLAS
    13019 OLAVARIO, MAE ANN SABINORIO
    13020 OLAVE, JEFREN JATAYNA
    13021 OLAVE, RHONA PEREZ
    13022 OLAVIAGA, AIZA LUSTRE
    13023 OLAYON, GLADYS JANE VELEZ
    13024 OLAYON, JOVELYN LUTERTE
    13025 OLAYVAR, DIVINE FERROS
    13026 OLCHONDRA, MARGIEDITH OMPOD
    13027 OLDAN, CHRISTIAN JACOB PASCUA
    13028 OLEA, FRANCIA EBRON
    13029 OLEA, MARINETH BANAWA
    13030 OLEDAN, EDWARD BADILLA
    13031 OLEDIANA, DANIE JEAN GARCIA
    13032 OLEGARIO, LAURICE ATAS
    13033 OLEO, GUALBIE UBAY
    13034 OLERMO, THELMA CACHO
    13035 OLESCO, JANE LAULITA
    13036 OLESCO, JOMEL ENCARNACION
    13037 OLESCO, NORMAN MACAPAGAL
    13038 OLFINDO, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
    13039 OLFINDO, GENE TUGANO
    13040 OLFINDO, YOMELA MORAL
    13041 OLI, MARJORIE BALLISTER
    13042 OLIAMOT, PAUL JACOB GINGO
    13043 OLIGANGA, BENNIVE MAGLAY
    13044 OLILA, FAYE ALGIMYR REYES
    13045 OLIMBA, KRIZZA JAYLE GOMEZ
    13046 OLIMBA, MELCHIE TAPAYA
    13047 OLIMBA, ROMNICK PRINCIPE
    13048 OLINAR, NELSON VILLANUEVA
    13049 OLINO, LOLITA SANCHEZ
    13050 OLIQUIANO, MARIA SARAH CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:263 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13051 OLITAN, DIANA BARBA
    13052 OLITHAO, LAZARENE JOY CASIM
    13053 OLIVA, ABEGAIL BARRUN
    13054 OLIVA, DAISY CERVANTES
    13055 OLIVA, GERGERIN LEGARDA
    13056 OLIVA, KOLYN UY
    13057 OLIVA, PAULA GALLEGO
    13058 OLIVAN, ALONA MAURICE CRISPONDE
    13059 OLIVAR, ELY TARIAO
    13060 OLIVAR, MARIVIC MATEO
    13061 OLIVAS, LIZA BETITA
    13062 OLIVAS, RALPH CALARANAN
    13063 OLIVER, GIRLY TIBUYIN
    13064 OLIVER, JILLAN CLEMENS NICASIO
    13065 OLIVER, JOHN ROBERT PICA
    13066 OLIVER, RYAN BALBIN
    13067 OLIVERIA, RICKY IDA
    13068 OLIVERIO, ANNALIZA FLOR
    13069 OLIVERIO, JIAMEL MALONGAYON
    13070 OLIVERIO, JOLLEBEE LAURO
    13071 OLIVEROS, CHARLIE GOCOTANO
    13072 OLIVEROS, JANINE KAREN MACUHA
    13073 OLIVEROS, JENAFE SALIDO
    13074 OLIVEROS, JENALYN NEBRIDA
    13075 OLIVEROS, JILIAN VILLANUEVA
    13076 OLIVEROS, LEONCIO RUBIN
    13077 OLIVEROS, NIKO DOMONDON
    13078 OLLER, MA SUNDRA ROSE BOSQUILLOS
    13079 OLLERES, ANNALIZA ORALLO
    13080 OLLERO, MA CECILIA DAVAL
    13081 OLLET, ALLAN MELLA
    13082 OLLETA, IRENE LASTIMA
    13083 OLLIBAC, GERALDINE BASSONG
    13084 OLMEDO, FROILAN QUIRANTE
    13085 OLOR, ESMERALDA FLORETA
    13086 OLORVIDA, MARITES CABATUAN
    13087 OLOVERIO, MARDIORY HUETE
    13088 OLVIDA, MARISSA MAGTOTO
    13089 OMAC, MELANIE GIMENA
    13090 OMANDAC, MARK CHILOU MENCHAVEZ
    13091 OMANHAN, MARISA LACUTTA
    13092 OMAOENG, MELODY CABUTAJE
    13093 OMAR, MODISON NURI
    13094 OMAS-AS, CLEOFE TIGOLO
    13095 OMAS-AS, RIZALYN OBILLO
    13096 OMAÑA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
    13097 OMBAO, MA LUISA DE LEON
    13098 OMBAWA, JAMIMAH MACARAO
    13099 OMBAWA, RAIHANA AMPUAN
    13100 OMBAWA, SITTIE SAFFURAH ARUMPAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:264 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13101 OMEHANG, REGINALYN BALIWANG
    13102 OMIPING, MILDRED BUSICO
    13103 OMISOL, MYLENE VERDE
    13104 OMNES, CORAZON SUMALBAG
    13105 OMOLON, ELLA URIKA DERECHO
    13106 OMPING, JESUSA ALINGAS
    13107 OMPOY, TITO JR MAGSINO
    13108 OMRA, NORONISAH DIMANG
    13109 ONANAD, SUSIEFE BUT
    13110 ONCE, DHANA LEIGH AGUDAYAO
    13111 ONDIN, DOMINADOR JR DECIERDO
    13112 ONDIT, JENNY AINZA
    13113 ONDIVILLA, ANICIA ROXAS
    13114 ONDOY, MARIA TERESA QUINTO
    13115 ONDRADE, CHARISH PLAGA
    13116 ONG, APRIL DREAM LAUREA
    13117 ONG, JANUARY RABAGO
    13118 ONG, JENIÑA JARAH LAZARO
    13119 ONG, JEON XANDER MARCELINO
    13120 ONG, JULIE RAE GALULA
    13121 ONG, KIRBY MATTHEW FLOOD
    13122 ONG, LORIELYN ELLES
    13123 ONG, MA THERESA BACANI
    13124 ONGANIZA, JANEN BELONO-AC
    13125 ONGGADA, THERESE GEORGENE RAPUNZEL UYTIEPO
    13126 ONGGO, IBRAHIM ABAWAG
    13127 ONGLEO, LEAH JOY ESTRELLA
    13128 ONGNGAD, ANTONETTE LUP-AC
    13129 ONGTANGCO, EFREN JR BROSAS
    13130 ONING, MALONE MANUEL
    13131 ONOYA, MARIA TERESA BOÑON
    13132 ONSAD, NIÑO ANGCAPOY
    13133 ONSING, JOSEPH SIENES
    13134 ONTANGCO, MAY GARCIA
    13135 ONTE, ROSSEL GARCIA
    13136 ONYOT, RHEA MAE PAGARAN
    13137 OPAD, LOIES SALICOB
    13138 OPADA, DHYNA OLANO
    13139 OPALALIC, JENNILYN NAVALES
    13140 OPAO, MARY ROSE MORILLO
    13141 OPEMA, RUBY DESUYO
    13142 OPERIANO, EMELYN DEMAYO
    13143 OPERIO, ANGENEATTE SABUGAR
    13144 OPERIO, DALE CRISTY HEROGAN
    13145 OPEÑA, ZILREEN MAE OLVINAR
    13146 OPHIAR, SUNSHINE FIEDALINO
    13147 OPINA, HAZEL FAYE MERCADO
    13148 OPINA, OLGA OLIVAR
    13149 OPING, MASTOR MIDTIMBANG
    13150 OPINIANO, NOVELYN CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:265 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13151 OPLADO, LILIAN DELMONTE
    13152 OPLAS, JANICE SIPALAY
    13153 OPOLENCIA, MARLA JOY PALOMO
    13154 OPONG, BRENDA DELA CUEVA
    13155 OPONG, MICHAEL PONDONG
    13156 OPORTO, MARY JELL ALBARICO
    13157 OPPUS, CHRISTIAN NICO SOLAYAO
    13158 OPRIASA, JERUSHIAH DELA FLOR
    13159 OQUENDO, ARLETTE DIANNE DIOCENA
    13160 OQUENDO, BIENVENIDA DE JOSE
    13161 OQUIÑO, JULIE ANN SANSAN
    13162 ORAA, JOEBEN AGUIRRE
    13163 ORACION, MARLYN CHAVEZ
    13164 ORALDE, IVY TAVARRA
    13165 ORAP, MARIA LOURDES GARRIDO
    13166 ORASA, MYRA BUQUID
    13167 ORATA, ELLEN JOY DALUDADO
    13168 ORATA, QUIM ANGELI PAAT
    13169 ORATE, MARSHA ANTHEA LUMANGTAD
    13170 ORAYE, ROLLEN MANALLO
    13171 ORBILLO, MERCY ARA
    13172 ORBINA, JESSICA MARA ISIDRO
    13173 ORBISO, LIEZEL CARCELLAR
    13174 ORBON, JANEMAR DURAN
    13175 ORCALES, JANICE OBILLO
    13176 ORCASITAS, JOSYL DALISAY
    13177 ORCEGA, MARIA JOSEFA CASAIS
    13178 ORCULLO, NORA ALVARADO
    13179 ORDENIZA, NORMAN BALIDO
    13180 ORDIALEZ, ANNA MARIE PESQUERA
    13181 ORDILLO, FROILAN ANDRIANO
    13182 ORDINADO, FREDIMEL AÑONUEVO
    13183 ORDINARIA, LLOYD IVONN MARK
    13184 ORDINARIO, MA CRISTIE SUMABAT
    13185 ORDIZ, JIM BOY RAMIREZ
    13186 ORDONEZ, JOSHUA RAPHAEL LOPEZ
    13187 ORDONIA, AIZA COLOMA
    13188 ORDONIO, IRIS ODO
    13189 ORDONIO, OLIVER AGGABAO
    13190 ORDONIO, ROLLEN YOLA
    13191 ORDOÑO, BUENA TALABONG
    13192 OREA, JOELINA MAY PAMATIAN
    13193 OREDO, KRISSIA MONTEROZO
    13194 OREJOLA, JONI LOIS RAMOS
    13195 OREL, ROBERTO BUMAGAT
    13196 OREN, SARAH JEAN MACALINAO
    13197 ORENCILLO, ROSE BARIA
    13198 ORENCIO, SHIENA VIRGO
    13199 ORENIA, MARA TECSON
    13200 ORENZA, MARVIN SISON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:266 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13201 ORETA, REA COLUMNA
    13202 ORETA, VERNA LYN TEODORO
    13203 ORGE, LOREJOY MARABABON
    13204 ORIAN, MA CRISTINA TOLENTINO
    13205 ORIGENES, KIMBERLY LAPUT
    13206 ORIGENES, MARY ANN SOMBRIO
    13207 ORIGENES, SHARON MAE LAYNO
    13208 ORIJUELA, BENEDICK DELFIN
    13209 ORILLO, ALBERTO JR PAMAOS
    13210 ORINDAY, RENIEL MAGNO
    13211 ORING, GINA APOYON
    13212 ORIO, RONA JALDO
    13213 ORIT, NOEMIE GARCIA
    13214 ORIZAR, JUNNIE LYN SALAO
    13215 ORLAIN, JONATHAN SEDA
    13216 ORLANDA, MELVIN JOHN BERONIA
    13217 ORLOPIA, JEEBIE JOY VICENTE
    13218 ORMITA, RICARDO JR I LAPITAN
    13219 ORMOQUIN, ANAMER EMPINO
    13220 OROLFO, JUSTINE VILLA
    13221 OROLFO, RICHARD OSABEL
    13222 ORONAN, JOCELYN YNION
    13223 ORONG, JANINE SARDINO
    13224 ORONGAN, CAREN ROSE LICARDO
    13225 ORONGAN, MYCEL GUYO
    13226 ORONGAN, SOMEWHERE JOY PEREZ
    13227 ORONOS, SHIELA JEAN MARINO
    13228 OROSCA, GEMMA SALDON
    13229 OROSCA, WILMAR ALAPAG
    13230 OROSCO, CHITO BONDALO
    13231 OROSCO, JHOANNA MARI ESPINO
    13232 OROT, PATRICK TOLEDO
    13233 OROZCO, JAMILLE GOJIT
    13234 ORPIANO, BRYAN JOE AQUINDE
    13235 ORPILLA, FELIX GAGARIN
    13236 ORQUE, FLORIEMAE TIQUEN
    13237 ORQUEZA, ROBERT ARCEO
    13238 ORQUINA, LUCILA UNABIA
    13239 ORRO, SHANTELLE MARIE BARENG
    13240 ORSAL, MYLENE MOSLARES
    13241 ORSILADA, ROSALIE CAMOC
    13242 ORSINO, CHARITY MAE DACQUEL
    13243 ORSOLINO, MALAYA DELOS REYES
    13244 ORTEGA, GLADYS SAYDOQUEN
    13245 ORTEGA, JESSICA RAYMUNDO
    13246 ORTEGA, JOYCE TAYAG
    13247 ORTEGA, LEONE MOSCOSA
    13248 ORTEGA, MA SALVE SEVILLA
    13249 ORTEGA, MARGIE TOME
    13250 ORTEGA, MARIA LEA TOMAQUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:267 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13251 ORTEGA, MARIE HAZEL COLDERIA
    13252 ORTEGA, NIÑO JOHN CUSI
    13253 ORTEGA, TERESITA ALBURO
    13254 ORTEZA, BETHSY ANUNGOS
    13255 ORTEZA, GLAIZA COLOSAGA
    13256 ORTEZA, HERBERT INSO
    13257 ORTEZA, JOHN LOUIE ZARAGOZA
    13258 ORTILLA, JANINE LIM
    13259 ORTILLO, DAISY MATABIA
    13260 ORTIZ, ARIANE LOFRANCO
    13261 ORTIZ, ERWIN SISON
    13262 ORTIZ, JAY ANN CARAMBA
    13263 ORTIZ, KAREN KAYE FRANCO
    13264 ORTIZ, LUISA ROARING
    13265 ORTIZ, MAE BALIAD
    13266 ORTIZ, MARIBEL ALCANTARA
    13267 ORTIZ, ORNEL AÑONUEVO
    13268 ORTIZ, RON TEOFYLE MAHILOM
    13269 OSALBO, ROXANNE AGLIBOT
    13270 OSANASTRE, HELEN GRACE TUNDAG
    13271 OSAYAN, SAMSON BATINO
    13272 OSERIN, NEIL ALDRIN BARRERA
    13273 OSIAL, SHERLYN TIMPUG
    13274 OSING, ELAINE GRACE TABESA
    13275 OSMAN, JAYFORD TAGOSE
    13276 OSORIO, DEBBIE BOTIONG
    13277 OSORIO, FERNANDO CASTRO
    13278 OSORIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEL MUNDO
    13279 OSORIO, KAREN GERRA
    13280 OSORNO, ARIEL GARCIA
    13281 OSTAN, WILMA GODIR
    13282 OSTONAL, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
    13283 OSTRIA, MICHEAL SAM SUMAYANG
    13284 OTERO, RICHARD SURALTA
    13285 OTINEZ, LIEZLE GONZALES
    13286 OTIVILLADAR, VERONICA ESTRILLADO
    13287 OUANO, RAMIL LASALA
    13288 OVALLES, MELANIE DINGLE
    13289 OVILLO, FRANCE OMEGA DAEL
    13290 OYA-AN, LOLANDO MANGAY-OP
    13291 OYAD, MHEL ANN PALMARES
    13292 OYANGOREN, GRACE TAGUBA
    13293 OYANGWA, ELVIE ALLAFAG
    13294 OYAO, ELEASAR BERNALTE
    13295 OYAO, MA VANESSA DAÑO
    13296 OYOS, MELODY ESTACIO
    13297 OZAETA, ESTHER BAZAR
    13298 OÑASA, MAY VECINO
    13299 OÑATE, MAY CHRISTINE JACOLBE
    13300 OÑATE, RAMEL TAMOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:268 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13301 OÑEZ, ROXANE AÑORA
    13302 PA-AY, VENUS DUNGPAEN
    13303 PAA, GRACE AILLEN ACUIDO
    13304 PAA, LOVELYNN ROSE ALEXIS CRUZ
    13305 PAA, MACRODGER SININING
    13306 PAANO, MARY ROCHELLE MEDIANTE
    13307 PAAS, KRISTINE ANN TORRES
    13308 PAAT, HAZEL KRISTINE LAANI
    13309 PAAÑO, JOHN AMIER
    13310 PABALATE, GERARD ELAMPARO
    13311 PABALATE, MA CRISTINA FLORMATA
    13312 PABALATE, SHIELA ISM SERATE
    13313 PABATANG, ALGEN EVANGELISTA
    13314 PABATANG, SARAH JANE TORRECAMPO
    13315 PABE, WELMARIE OSCAR
    13316 PABELLA, SOREN JOSHUA PALERACIO
    13317 PABIA, VIRGIE ENOJOSA
    13318 PABICO, MARGARET GARCIA
    13319 PABICO, XYREL PASTOR
    13320 PABILAN, GINA NUÑEZ
    13321 PABILLO, ANNE KLEIN BOTIONG
    13322 PABIO, JULIE ANN LEMENTE
    13323 PABIRAN, MERRYLE JIE BERI
    13324 PABLEO, SIEGLINDE VASQUEZ
    13325 PABLO, JAN ANDRE MUNAR
    13326 PABLO, JENNYROSE TULIAO
    13327 PABLO, JERLYN PESAÑA
    13328 PABLO, JESELLE MARTIN
    13329 PABLO, KARREL WAYNE AGOT
    13330 PABLO, LORAINE GALANG
    13331 PABLO, ROSARIO PANGANIBAN
    13332 PABLO, ROWEL MANUELO
    13333 PABOREAL, APRIL GRACE GALENO
    13334 PABRO, JOSEPHINE SANDAGAN
    13335 PABROA, LYRA MAE DEJOS
    13336 PABULAYAN, JOJIE SABEROLA
    13337 PABUNAN, KRISTINE ANDREA CRUJE
    13338 PABUNAN, RICHARD BARTOLOME
    13339 PACA-ANAS, MICHAEL QUINTO
    13340 PACAO, LEA LLAGAS
    13341 PACARDO, SHARRON FALCON
    13342 PACATANG, GAMALIEL TAGUPA
    13343 PACAWAY, JASON JABON
    13344 PACELO, DIANA ROSE PASTOR
    13345 PACETE, ROLAND MONTILLA
    13346 PACHECO, FRANCES JEANE IBANEZ
    13347 PACHECO, GLORIA ABE
    13348 PACHECO, KAREN GUZMAN
    13349 PACHECO, LOUIE ROBERTO
    13350 PACHECO, MARIE FE GALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:269 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13351 PACHECO, MARY LOU
    13352 PACIA, EDEXAMAE GRACE MOHAMMAD
    13353 PACIA, LOBILYN MAUSIG
    13354 PACIENTE, JENNIFER VILLACERAN
    13355 PACIFICO, NELSON MELECIO
    13356 PACIFICO, ROLYN LANA
    13357 PACINO, KENNETH DAVE BERBANO
    13358 PACINO, RAZEL ANINIPOT
    13359 PACIS, ABEGAIL DORDE
    13360 PACIS, ELLEN JOY ASUNCION
    13361 PACIS, JACKEILYN CALIPES
    13362 PACIS, JESSICA RUBIC
    13363 PACLIBAR, ALJON SOBRIDA
    13364 PACLIBAR, DEXTER TUBOG
    13365 PACLIBAR, JOMARY PEDROSA
    13366 PACLIBAR, MARYVILLE DAGOLSAPO
    13367 PACLIPAN, JOSEPHINE RULLOQUE
    13368 PACLITA, RUBEN JR BROQUEZA
    13369 PACOL, RACHEL FACTAO
    13370 PACQUIAO, RANDY MAGDUGO
    13371 PACQUING, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
    13372 PACTAO, NORBHE MAE VEDEJA
    13373 PACTO, RACHEL LIAZ
    13374 PACTORES, JOANNA LOSBAÑOS
    13375 PACUBAS, MICHAEL REY DE GRACIA
    13376 PACULABA, ANNA MONICA CRUZ
    13377 PACULANAN, CATHREEN SOLEDAD
    13378 PACULANAN, JHESCEL TANGKIHAY
    13379 PACULANANG, SHELOMI NABALITAN
    13380 PACULBA, RUTH CATINA
    13381 PACULLA, ERMELYN SALAMERO
    13382 PACUMBA, LOUEI JEAN MANO
    13383 PACUNDO, MYLEEN DEL ROSARIO
    13384 PACUNLA, ARCHIE BODIONGAN
    13385 PACUNLA, NIEZYL TAUB
    13386 PACUT, REYMART SAJULGA
    13387 PADAGAS, MARIA SHARMAINE ALFEROS
    13388 PADAL, JOLLEBE RONDINA
    13389 PADAMA, JONATHAN JARED KRISTOFF LETANA
    13390 PADAOAN, RICHARD LOUIE LACONSAY
    13391 PADAY, DEVI BOON CASTRODES
    13392 PADAYAO, ARIANE MAY ATOK
    13393 PADAYAO, MARY LOI NAVARRO
    13394 PADAYHAG, KATHLEEN SHAYNE SERIRITAN
    13395 PADECIO, MA ELISA TRAJANO
    13396 PADER, ALGELINE MAE BASCOS
    13397 PADER, LENNIE BETH SAPINOSO
    13398 PADER, NIÑO GARBIN
    13399 PADERO, ABEGAIL DAAMO
    13400 PADIGOS, RONDEC TABADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:270 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13401 PADILLA, BEAULAH GRACE OMAR
    13402 PADILLA, CORAZON OMAÑA
    13403 PADILLA, GLENN ZALDUA
    13404 PADILLA, JANET LAWATON
    13405 PADILLA, JOWEL CONCEPCION
    13406 PADILLA, KRISTINE SORIANO
    13407 PADILLA, MARIA CHRISTINA HOMBRE
    13408 PADILLA, MARK KEVIN CORDERO
    13409 PADILLA, MYKA TEJANA
    13410 PADILLA, ROSE ANN ROY
    13411 PADILLA, ZARAH GRACE FERRER
    13412 PADILLO, ARCHIE ALTOVEROS
    13413 PADILLO, LORYMAE BRANAIROS
    13414 PADIN, MARIA ANGELY DELIMA
    13415 PADIOS, JOHN VINCENT CASTAÑEDA
    13416 PADIOS, MARY ANN LIZADA
    13417 PADIOS, MARYJOY DOCEJO
    13418 PADLAN, CRISTOPHER ROSARIO
    13419 PADO, JESUS OLANGAR
    13420 PADOGDOG, MARYJOY CHATTO
    13421 PADOLINA, GENEFER VELASCO
    13422 PADRE, JULIE-ANN SARMIENTO
    13423 PADRE, MARY GRACE URAGA
    13424 PADRE-I, GRACIEL MONICA VALDEVIESO
    13425 PADRID, PHOEBIE MYKA DE CASTRO
    13426 PADRINAO, MARY ROSE LIM
    13427 PADRINAO, MELVIN LIM
    13428 PADRO, JOSEPH JANORAS
    13429 PADRO, ROMEL BORATA
    13430 PADRON, NOEL MIGUEL
    13431 PADRONES, THESSA LAMASAN
    13432 PADUA, DANILO JR SENICA
    13433 PADUA, LYN GALLO
    13434 PADUA, MARIA MARIZ CATALAN
    13435 PADUA, MONETTE ALONZO
    13436 PADUA, VERNA MENDAÑA
    13437 PAEL, NERISSA AGUILA
    13438 PAELDIN, ROSEMARIE DIAMANTE
    13439 PAET, KRISTEL JANE CORPUZ
    13440 PAEZ, EMMARIE REJUSO
    13441 PAG-IWAYAN, MARGIE SIALONGO
    13442 PAGADUAN, GLAIZA TARNATE
    13443 PAGAL, NORLAN JR MANCAO
    13444 PAGALILAUAN, LANIE APATTAD
    13445 PAGALLAMAN, ELLEN GALE FUERTE
    13446 PAGALLAMMAN, FE CAUAN
    13447 PAGANGPANG, REA JOY ONG
    13448 PAGARAN, BEBELYN NABUA
    13449 PAGARIGAN, CHARITY MEDINA
    13450 PAGARIGAN, ERICK JOHN ECHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:271 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13451 PAGARIGAN, RYAN CAYPUNO
    13452 PAGATPATAN, VELMAR OROCAY
    13453 PAGAYATAN, GLENN NICOLE ESPINOSA
    13454 PAGAYON, EIRAM JANE NICOLAS
    13455 PAGBA, ALVIN GERTOS
    13456 PAGCALIWANGAN, VENUS MENDOZA
    13457 PAGCANLUNGAN, JESSICA RADAZA
    13458 PAGCAY, JANESSA CABONILAS
    13459 PAGDANGANAN, IAN CRISCEL BAYANI
    13460 PAGENTE, ROGER JR GAMBA
    13461 PAGHARI-ON, ANITA NALANGAN
    13462 PAGLINAWAN, CRISTINE RIVERA
    13463 PAGLINAWAN, MARVIN DAIZ
    13464 PAGLINAWAN, REAH IZZA TIOZON
    13465 PAGLINAWAN, RUBANNE SANDIQUE
    13466 PAGMANUA, JEANN MARIE MAGHUYOP
    13467 PAGOBO, ARMINA ROQUE
    13468 PAGOD, BLOZEN NARAGA
    13469 PAGOROGON, KARL ERICK ALIPIO
    13470 PAGRAN, CHARLIE PURA
    13471 PAGSIAT, RUTHY JEAN BINASAHAN
    13472 PAGTABUNAN, GERALDINE CALIPE
    13473 PAGTALUNAN, HANS CHRISTIAN OJEDA
    13474 PAGTALUNAN, QUENNIE CRUZ
    13475 PAGTIILAN, LUBELLE LLAMAS
    13476 PAGUIA, ANGIELYN YARTE
    13477 PAGUIA, CHERELL ABARICO
    13478 PAGUIGAN, CESMARK RAPISORA
    13479 PAGUINTO, TRINA DOLORA TRINIDAD
    13480 PAGUIO, KATELYN MANAOIS
    13481 PAGUIRIGAN, JANICE CABAUATAN
    13482 PAGUIRIGAN, JIECEL KAY VILLARTA
    13483 PAGUIRIGAN, JONEL SERVILLA
    13484 PAGUIRIGAN, MARYCEL ATARA
    13485 PAGUIRIGAN, RHECY SALDO
    13486 PAGULAYAN, CATHERINE SANTILLAN
    13487 PAGULAYAN, KAREN CUREG
    13488 PAGULAYAN, REYMALYN DOMINGO
    13489 PAGULAYAN, RIAMAE QUINDOZA
    13490 PAGULONG, CESAR JAMERO
    13491 PAGUNSAN, JOSEPHINE CUYOS
    13492 PAGUNTALAN, EVELYN PAROCHILIN
    13493 PAGUNTALAN, FERLROSE ABUANA
    13494 PAGUNTALAN, MARJORIE ANNE TORRE
    13495 PAHALAWAN, SAHRA KARING
    13496 PAHAYAHAY, DORIS PATAYON
    13497 PAHID, MARGIE REBAMONTE
    13498 PAHIGANAN, ALDEA DARUCA
    13499 PAHILINO, CHERYL MORALES
    13500 PAHURIRAY, JINNIE ALMONIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:272 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13501 PAIDOMAMA, BAI RHYMA SAMPULNA
    13502 PAISTE, ANNA JOY UMOQUIT
    13503 PAJADORA, NOVER PEDREGOSA
    13504 PAJANEL, JOEBET GARCIA
    13505 PAJAO, MAR-VEE PEREZ
    13506 PAJARES, NENALYN GALERO
    13507 PAJARILLAGA, DENISE MARRA ANGELI MENDOZA
    13508 PAJARILLO, JOSE ALFREDO CEJAS
    13509 PAJARILLO, MICHAEL SARABOSING
    13510 PAJARILLO, YOLANDA BLANCO
    13511 PAJARITO, ELIZABETH LAGUNDA
    13512 PAJARON, DARIZZA LUCYLIA ESPALDON
    13513 PAJARON, MARY JOY DE VERA
    13514 PAJAYAO, ANALISA ARCILLAS
    13515 PAJE, ANN ROSE TOJONG
    13516 PAJE, RANDY JOSEPH ESTANISLAO
    13517 PAJES, ANA MAE DALANON
    13518 PAJES, ANALOU ABELLANA
    13519 PAJITA, MARLO DELA CRUZ
    13520 PAJO, CATHERINE SAMBAAN
    13521 PAJO, JOEGIL SENAMIN
    13522 PAJO, SUNNY SARMIENTO
    13523 PAJUYO, LEIF VISITACION
    13524 PAKINSON, CADIDIA PANDA
    13525 PAKIPAC, REZA NGALI
    13526 PAL, JEANIEBIE BANGKAYAWON
    13527 PALA, SETTIE NORHPA UNDA
    13528 PALACAD, KEY JOHN AUSTRIA
    13529 PALACAY, CRISZEL AWILI
    13530 PALACIO, MARY GRACE MARRERA
    13531 PALACIO, MARYFE NOOL
    13532 PALACIO, NOVELLE GRACE LEGASPI
    13533 PALACPAC, EDISON JIMENEZ
    13534 PALACTAO, DENROSE TUGAO
    13535 PALAD, MARI CRIS PORNILLOS
    13536 PALAD, MARIETA ODI
    13537 PALAD, SANDRA ANCHETA
    13538 PALADAN, BERNADETTE SALVE
    13539 PALADO, LOVELYN NAMALATA
    13540 PALAFOX, RONALYN COQUIA
    13541 PALAFOX, ROXANNE JAREÑO
    13542 PALAGANAS, BERNADETH DE VERA
    13543 PALAGANAS, JAZEL CARPIZO
    13544 PALAGANAS, MA SHALLAMER UNOS
    13545 PALAGANAS, RONALYN MAGALONG
    13546 PALAJE, MARICEL TARUN
    13547 PALALAY, VERNA JANE BAUTISTA
    13548 PALANAS, MARY GRACE OCLARES
    13549 PALANG, LEOMARK LIBUNA
    13550 PALANGGOY, CONCHITA DOMINGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:273 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13551 PALAO, CHARMELLE PAPA
    13552 PALAPAL, ANGIELOU TOLENTINO
    13553 PALAPAR, CHRISTIAN FREDDIE MAGBAGO
    13554 PALAPUZ, NOEL AYAP
    13555 PALASAN, LYNDON MACANIP
    13556 PALASAN, VERSILDA CABIGQUEZ
    13557 PALATTAO, JENNYLYN GANTE
    13558 PALATTAO, JUNDER MAGUNDAYAO
    13559 PALAWAN, HANIA JAMALODEN
    13560 PALAY, SHEILA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
    13561 PALAYABAN, RONNIE FAJARDO
    13562 PALAÑA, LORDINNI SIA
    13563 PALAÑA, RENELIZA PEREA
    13564 PALAÑA, VIRGINIA GAUSIN
    13565 PALBAN, ARLENE LASCUÑA
    13566 PALCAT, AIMEE PAGNAMITAN
    13567 PALCAT, JAMAICA ELANGA
    13568 PALCE, MARY GRACE SENOBIO
    13569 PALCONAN, SHERYLL GARIN
    13570 PALCOTO, GEMANIN FLORES
    13571 PALENCIA, ALJUN ANTHONY CABABAO
    13572 PALENCIA, ANNIE JANE OBANDO
    13573 PALENCIA, MARK BACLAS
    13574 PALENCIA, PAULENE JOY MARISCAL
    13575 PALENCIA, RODGIE BINONDO
    13576 PALENZUELA, SARAH GRACE SAKAY
    13577 PALER, JIM JAGONOS
    13578 PALER, REX CASTILLANO
    13579 PALERO, MERZECHRIS DUMANTAY
    13580 PALES, MIELA SHYLA STA ANA
    13581 PALEYAN, NAJEELA MARCOS
    13582 PALEYAN, OPHELIA ANTIYAG
    13583 PALGAN, RICHELLE MAE BAGALANON
    13584 PALIMA, CARLO BACKENG
    13585 PALINO, AILEEN JAVIER
    13586 PALISOC, RICIE ANNE VILLANUEVA
    13587 PALITA, RHEA JANE DE CASTRO
    13588 PALLASIGUE, CRANLEIGH LUMAMBA
    13589 PALLICHANG, JOSEFA GUIHAWAN
    13590 PALMA, ALDRICH PETER DOMINGO
    13591 PALMA, CARLO FRANCIS
    13592 PALMA, CATHERINE TACDORO
    13593 PALMA, GLADYS VELEZ
    13594 PALMA, MARICEL HINLAYAGAN
    13595 PALMA, MICHAEL ROSENDO
    13596 PALMA, REEYA LINA
    13597 PALMA, RHEALOU SABELLO
    13598 PALMA, TERESA ENAGUAS
    13599 PALMARES, MERGEI SANCHEZ
    13600 PALMERA, CATHERINE SOLON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:274 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13601 PALMERO, ALIREZA ENCINAS
    13602 PALMERO, MONINA VALENZONA
    13603 PALMES, JANIEN ROSAL
    13604 PALMES, JEISELLE ANN BANDOLA
    13605 PALMES, RAMONA PADILLA
    13606 PALMIANO, GILBERT COPIAN
    13607 PALMONES, ELIZABETH ESCULTURA
    13608 PALO, NORMALYN AÑONUEVO
    13609 PALOGAN, GLORY SAMILIN
    13610 PALOGAR, ROSALINA CABANGUNAY
    13611 PALOGUER, FRANK ROY CAPON
    13612 PALOMAR, CHRISTINE DECLARO
    13613 PALOMERAS, JIVY ABILGOS
    13614 PALOMIQUE, ERIKA THERESE VALENCIA
    13615 PALOMO, JOANNA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA
    13616 PALON, IVY CAPERLAC
    13617 PALOQUIA, STEPHEN EMBATE
    13618 PALPALLATOC, MARIA LHAARNE PANDAY
    13619 PALTING, JENSCKY CHARLENE CALLANGA
    13620 PALUGOD, JIZIEL AVELINO
    13621 PALUMBARIT, DAISY ADAYON
    13622 PALWA, EUNICE CERDIÑA
    13623 PAMA, CHELALYN GARAY
    13624 PAMA, DANILO DE LA CRUZ
    13625 PAMA, ROSALIE TORRES
    13626 PAMAT, IRENE DELIQUIADO
    13627 PAMAT, NELYN QUIJANO
    13628 PAMAT, VIOLIE DORMAL
    13629 PAMATIAN, LEA JEAN PELAGIO
    13630 PAMIL, RICHEL DESOY
    13631 PAMILAR, RONNELL JABOLA
    13632 PAMILOZA, JOHN KENNETH JARDIN
    13633 PAMLIAN, BAERONICA UNDA
    13634 PAMOR, KRISTINE MARIE MAPA
    13635 PAMPAG, CRISTINE GARDOSE
    13636 PAMPILO, LORELIE CARUANA
    13637 PAMPLIEGA, MARY ANN SALAZAR
    13638 PAMPLONA, ANALYN MENDOZA
    13639 PAMPLONA, FARIDA ARMODIA
    13640 PAMPOSA, ANNA MAE LIBERTINO
    13641 PAN, IVORY CARNASA
    13642 PANADO, SIELLA VALENZUELA
    13643 PANAGA, WILLY JR ADDUN
    13644 PANAGSAGAN, JESSA CHRISTEL GASES
    13645 PANAL, DAFNIE MAE QUIÑO
    13646 PANALIGAN, ARLENE DE CASTRO
    13647 PANALIGAN, MHAY-ANN MANUEL
    13648 PANAMBO, HERMA BURGOS
    13649 PANANDIGAN, JHASLEA EMBA
    13650 PANANGANAN, IRELYN BARGAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:275 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13651 PANANGGILAN, NORHADA DIMALAO
    13652 PANASANG, RANIZA AKMAD
    13653 PANASE, NORY JULE
    13654 PANAWIDAN, SADDAM HADJI ALI
    13655 PANCHO, ADELFA ACLAN
    13656 PANCHO, JOHANA MAE ALBA
    13657 PANCHO, JULIE MEJIDO
    13658 PANCHO, RONNEL PALENCIA
    13659 PANDELING, ALJAY QUILAS
    13660 PANDI, ATHENA GRACIA PECHO
    13661 PANDONG, HOVIE MENRICK MAGAN
    13662 PANDONG, JESTONY RECIÑA
    13663 PANERGAYO, ANA ROSE DEQUITO
    13664 PANERGO, ANABEL MACAPAGAL
    13665 PANES, JENELYN CENA
    13666 PANESA, SIMON PAULO MENDOZA
    13667 PANGA, JEMIMA SEÑADAN
    13668 PANGALANGAN, MARIELLE DOLOR
    13669 PANGALAY, EVELYN DAYONDON
    13670 PANGALAY, JUNJIE PAQUIBOT
    13671 PANGAN, CLAUDATTE
    13672 PANGAN, DENNIS PUNZALAN
    13673 PANGAN, EMANUELL JAME DAVID
    13674 PANGAN, JESSICA PANGILINAN
    13675 PANGAN, MARGIE LOMOTOS
    13676 PANGAN, R JAY DIAZ
    13677 PANGAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
    13678 PANGANDAMAN, JASMINE WALI
    13679 PANGANDIAN, ADELINA CASTRO
    13680 PANGANDOYON, JOVELYN MOSQUEDA
    13681 PANGANIBAN, ANNALIZA ANGELES
    13682 PANGANIBAN, APRIL ROSE MAITEM
    13683 PANGANIBAN, BERNARD BOLANTE
    13684 PANGANIBAN, CARLO GALLARDO
    13685 PANGANIBAN, GLADELYN NARIDO
    13686 PANGANIBAN, JEDIDIAH SANTOS
    13687 PANGANIBAN, JEEVAN PAUL DALIUAG
    13688 PANGANIBAN, JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
    13689 PANGANIBAN, KATHERINE NOSA
    13690 PANGANIBAN, MARY JOYCE TRISTE
    13691 PANGANIBAN, PAULAINE MAYINGQUE
    13692 PANGANIBAN, VERONICA VILLALOBOS
    13693 PANGANONONG, IANNEN NADURA
    13694 PANGANTIJON, JOACHIM MARK DUMLAO
    13695 PANGAPALAN, ENGRID RICHA
    13696 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAIRAH YUSOPH
    13697 PANGILINAN, ANNA VANESSA ENDOZO
    13698 PANGILINAN, CATRINA CAINGUITAN
    13699 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN SACEDA
    13700 PANGILINAN, CLAIRE ANN BELGICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:276 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13701 PANGILINAN, DIVINE PAULA CARREON
    13702 PANGILINAN, JOSEPHINE JIMENO
    13703 PANGILINAN, KARENOEL GELIDON
    13704 PANGILINAN, KATHLEEN MANIO
    13705 PANGILINAN, RHEYMHAR BUHANHIN
    13706 PANGILINAN, SANDRA NICOLE ENRIQUEZ
    13707 PANGILINAN, SHERLIZA SARMIENTO
    13708 PANIAMOGAN, CHERRIE NOMBRADO
    13709 PANILAG, CYBEL JOY BRIONES
    13710 PANINGBATAN, JONWELL UBANDO
    13711 PANIS, EDZEL TABSING
    13712 PANIS, ELGEN ENTRADA
    13713 PANIZALES, DONALD PANOLINO
    13714 PANIZALES, FREDEL ACOLLADOR
    13715 PANLICAN, JOANNA MARIE SEVERINO
    13716 PANO, CYRA MARIE NABUS
    13717 PANOLINO, CARLITO SANCHEZ
    13718 PANOLONG, JAHAYMA QUINLOG
    13719 PANOPIO, KASSANDRA PABRIGA
    13720 PANOTES, JOVEN JR BAYLON
    13721 PANSOY, BHEBERLYN ROSAL
    13722 PANSOY, NERISA TUGOM
    13723 PANTALEON, DANZEL DELA CRUZ
    13724 PANTALEON, RUSSEL ZABALA
    13725 PANTAN, JEFFREY LLANES
    13726 PANTE, GHINO MAR SUMAIT
    13727 PANTE, JERICSON JARABEJO
    13728 PANTIG, LAURA SILVESTRE
    13729 PANTIG, RASHID DAVID
    13730 PANTIG, SHARMAINE ROSE DE CASTRO
    13731 PANTOJA, APRIL MAE ABALO
    13732 PANTOJA, MARICRIS RAMIREZ
    13733 PANTONIAL, JOSEPH LATAYADA
    13734 PANTORILLA, CIRILA MONTILDE
    13735 PANTORILLA, KAREN BALDOS
    13736 PANTUA, CATHERINE AGUILANDO
    13737 PANUELOS, MARIA ESTELA HERNANDEZ
    13738 PANUYAS, AILEEN VASQUEZ
    13739 PANZO, MARICEL BALESNOMO
    13740 PAPA, CAMILLE
    13741 PAPA, CHERYL PILAR
    13742 PAPA, CLARISSE ANN CAMAÑAG
    13743 PAPA, EDELIZA VIRTUSIO
    13744 PAPA, MA IRENE SINCO
    13745 PAPA, RUDY JR MAYANG
    13746 PAPAS, LINDA NAHINE
    13747 PAPCO-O, MARICEL MARZO
    13748 PAPELLERO, JULLENE ENAMNO
    13749 PAPILLA, RICARDO JAN ARGHIE CERUELOS
    13750 PAPIO, JERAD JAYMER MARASIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:277 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13751 PAPIO, MARK ANTHONY ALIB
    13752 PAQUEO, CECILIO JR LARASE
    13753 PAQUIBOT, CHERRY ROSA CLARO
    13754 PAQUIBOT, JUN JUN
    13755 PAQUIT, RENILLA ABALDE
    13756 PAR, DAPHNE ROSE GILLA
    13757 PAR, GLESIE BANGAYAN
    13758 PARADELA, VANISSA CONJE
    13759 PARADILLO, MARIA LUISA CAÑETE
    13760 PARADJI, ALGHANDI SAID
    13761 PARADO, YOLANDA ENOC
    13762 PARAGAS, ELLYN SABAY
    13763 PARAGAS, KARLENE VELINA
    13764 PARAGAS, LLOYD ALPACEASAR GUNTANG
    13765 PARAGON, JONESID ORCULLO
    13766 PARAGUYA, ANGELA RHEENA GUNDAYA
    13767 PARAGUYA, JEWEL MARIE ABANGAN
    13768 PARAISO, FRITZI JANE TINDONGAN
    13769 PARAISO, MARICAR DESPABELADERO
    13770 PARAISO, SHARMAINE MANLINCON
    13771 PARAL, ALYSSA MARIE TAN
    13772 PARALE, MARIA LETLET PALMA
    13773 PARALEJAS, MARC JOSEPH PENOLLIAR
    13774 PARALEJAS, RIZZA FULLANTES
    13775 PARALLAG, JOYLYN MAGORA
    13776 PARAME, JELLY HERNANI
    13777 PARAME, REX CUDERA
    13778 PARAN, CRESELYN ENGBINO
    13779 PARANA, MARIA NHELIA QUIZZAGAN
    13780 PARANGAN, CHARMA PARREÑO
    13781 PARANGAN, KRISTEL JANE GESTO
    13782 PARANI, JOVI VILLAREAL
    13783 PARARUAN, GINALYN DATU
    13784 PARAS, ANNA LIZA PAR
    13785 PARAS, ANTHONY DE YRO
    13786 PARAS, CHAMAELA FERRERA
    13787 PARAS, JOCELYN ARULA
    13788 PARAS, LIEZEL HIPOS
    13789 PARAS, MARIA JONELLE TOLENTINO
    13790 PARAS, TREXTER CRUZ
    13791 PARATON, ARLENE JOSE
    13792 PARAY, MELANIE IGNACIO
    13793 PARAYANON, SHEKINAH ABUCAYAN
    13794 PARAYNO, RICHARD ABAD
    13795 PARAZO, FRECY ASIO
    13796 PARBA, CHARMAINE DUMAGPI
    13797 PARBA, JOSEPH ABELLANA
    13798 PARCO, LORIE ANN FIESTA
    13799 PARCO, SARAH JANE PAYONG
    13800 PARCON, KATY LIE PEDRAJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:278 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13801 PARCON, LERMA AGUISANDO
    13802 PARCON, OFELIA TUMAYAY
    13803 PARCON, RAMAYANAH LABATOS
    13804 PARCON, STEPHENE SANICO
    13805 PARDEÑO, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
    13806 PARDILLO, BENGY TEJADA
    13807 PARDILLO, ROSANNIE CAMUS
    13808 PARDIÑAS, JOE ANNE CLAR
    13809 PARDIÑAS, SANDRA REAL
    13810 PARDIÑAS, STANLEY ALVARADO
    13811 PARDO, ANASTACIO CATIN
    13812 PARDOS, MERCY ELGARAN
    13813 PAREDES, CATHERINE EUSTAQUIO
    13814 PAREDES, JENNIFER BODONIA
    13815 PAREJA, AIRA MARIE TORRES
    13816 PAREL, CHARITY ESCURZON
    13817 PAREL, RICA CRUZ
    13818 PARISAN, DEMROSE JOY ADLAON
    13819 PARIÑAS, ALDRIN
    13820 PARLOCHA, WILBERT VALDEZ
    13821 PARNONCILLON, JAYLYN GAYOSO
    13822 PAROCHA, BEVERLY GALLETES
    13823 PAROJINOG, RUSTY MAE PALERMO
    13824 PAROL, PORFERIA MORAL
    13825 PARONG, DANIEL JR SAGUCIO
    13826 PARRA, ALDRIN GUITERING
    13827 PARRE, GRACE MONTOYA
    13828 PARREÑAS, MICHELLE INDO
    13829 PARRO, RECHELLE MAE VIBARES
    13830 PARROCHA, CARLO DIOCARES
    13831 PARTA, ANN ANN ADVINCULA
    13832 PARTIDAS, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
    13833 PARUNGAO, ANNABELL BOLIS
    13834 PARUNGAO, EVELYN AGOCOY
    13835 PARUNGAO, PATRICIA BLANCHE CRISOSTOMO
    13836 PARUNGAO, ROMEO JR TIGLAO
    13837 PASA, MARICAR MEJIAS
    13838 PASAGAD, JOSEPHINE POCA
    13839 PASALO, ANNA FEL FLORES
    13840 PASAMANERO, JANICE PAULITE
    13841 PASANA, KIMBERLY HERMOSO
    13842 PASANGAN, NORINA UNGA
    13843 PASANTE, MARY ANN PARREÑO
    13844 PASAOA, AYAN ABBIL
    13845 PASAOL, JOVE DURANO
    13846 PASAOL, LINO JAY CASONA
    13847 PASATIEMPO, JAPHETH SAAVEDRA
    13848 PASATIEMPO, VIRGINIA DAYAP
    13849 PASAWILAN, MOHAMAD MAULANA
    13850 PASAYLO-ON, ABIGAIL SEGARRA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:279 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13851 PASCION, ALONA CLEMENTE
    13852 PASCO, APRIL JOY ANDAL
    13853 PASCO, ARLYNE LAGUD
    13854 PASCUA, ANGEL ANN MANGAO
    13855 PASCUA, BEVERLY FONTANILLA
    13856 PASCUA, CHERRY PIE DELOS SANTOS
    13857 PASCUA, CRISOL ROMERO
    13858 PASCUA, ELEINE CHRISTINE LAGMAN
    13859 PASCUA, ERICA DAVID
    13860 PASCUA, GERALDINE JADE GLINA
    13861 PASCUA, JEMMAFIL DYSAM
    13862 PASCUA, JENIFER VIERNES
    13863 PASCUA, MELITA SAGIBO
    13864 PASCUA, ROMER SERIL
    13865 PASCUA, RONNIE MANUEL
    13866 PASCUA, SNOOKY GONZALES
    13867 PASCUA, TERESA BALINANG
    13868 PASCUA, WENDY FIESTA
    13869 PASCUAL, ANNIELYN ONNAGAN
    13870 PASCUAL, BRILLEY DELA CRUZ
    13871 PASCUAL, EMILITO SANTOS
    13872 PASCUAL, GINALYN ESPINOZA
    13873 PASCUAL, HARMONY TIMBREZA
    13874 PASCUAL, HONEYVAL DOMINGO
    13875 PASCUAL, IRIS SANTOS
    13876 PASCUAL, JENNY ANN BUMAGAT
    13877 PASCUAL, JOSE IV NIÑO
    13878 PASCUAL, JOSE JR PADILLA
    13879 PASCUAL, JULIE FE ALONSAGAY
    13880 PASCUAL, KAREN JAWAY
    13881 PASCUAL, LAILANIE CAUSAREN
    13882 PASCUAL, MARICAR TORTUYA
    13883 PASCUAL, MARITES LONGBOY
    13884 PASCUAL, MARY ROSE MALINAO
    13885 PASCUAL, MELVIN REYES
    13886 PASCUAL, PAOLO GANTALA
    13887 PASCUAL, RAQUEL BANAY
    13888 PASCUAL, RAYMOND LACSINA
    13889 PASCUAL, RONNIEL LINDO
    13890 PASCUAL, ROSHIANE AGPAOA
    13891 PASIBE, CHUCHI VICENTE
    13892 PASICOLAN, MARILOU ADDATU
    13893 PASIGADO, HAZEL JANE MARANGA
    13894 PASIGON, JOYCE SAD-O
    13895 PASIL, GLENDA ACIERTO
    13896 PASINABO, DINA CADIVIDA
    13897 PASION, APRIL JOYCE BARAOIDAN
    13898 PASIONA, GIGI ODIAME
    13899 PASIWEN, ZYRA SULANG
    13900 PASKING, VERNA BADIA-ON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:280 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13901 PASON, AIDEEN ANDO
    13902 PASON, MARILYN OROSA
    13903 PASON, MICHELLE GLADYS ANSING
    13904 PASPE, HAZEL AMPER
    13905 PASTELERO, MARIETTA ROCIO
    13906 PASTER, EPIMACO JR MALBAS
    13907 PASTERA, FRANCIS JOEY LADICA
    13908 PASTOLERO, NELSON PASTRANA
    13909 PASTOR, CHESSA AIRAH BACORDO
    13910 PASTOR, JHON PATRICK QUITLONG
    13911 PASTOR, MARIA EULEEN ZULUAGA
    13912 PASTORAL, LESTER KIT VIDAL
    13913 PASTORAL, RACHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
    13914 PASTORAL, RHODORA BRIONES
    13915 PASTORFIDE, DANILO DE LUNA
    13916 PASTORPIDE, DAISYBEL LAR
    13917 PASTRANA, ELSIE CASTOR
    13918 PASTRANA, JEFF PINEDA
    13919 PASTRANO, CARMELO BOHOY
    13920 PATACSIL, ELMER HIPOL
    13921 PATAGOC, WAHEEDUDDIN ALONTO
    13922 PATALINGHUG, QUINY JANE REMOLINO
    13923 PATANA, JOCELYN REGALADO
    13924 PATARAY, MARK JOY BARBER
    13925 PATAUEG, JAREN DAYAG
    13926 PATCHEO, JOHN BREACH GAYOSA
    13927 PATENIO, NOEMI PALMA
    13928 PATENTE, JOVELYN LINGCAY
    13929 PATEÑA, ALLEN JADE QUINTANA
    13930 PATEÑO, HENZEL ABELLANOSA
    13931 PATEÑO, VERONICA
    13932 PATI-AN, VAL PATRICK PAPELIRAS
    13933 PATIAG, ELENITA ALVAREZ
    13934 PATIGA, REGINA QUEJADA
    13935 PATILAN, AILEEN LIPATA
    13936 PATINDOL, MARY JEAN LEE CONCEPCION
    13937 PATINDOL, OFELIA JAYME
    13938 PATIO, JANICE DEE ALFORTE
    13939 PATIÑO, MA SHAIRA DORIQUEZ
    13940 PATLUNAG, KAREN DUMAOG
    13941 PATOC, GERALDYN PAULINO
    13942 PATONONGON, REY GEONZON
    13943 PATORIO, JONNIE ALCOBER
    13944 PATRIANA, NIÑA EZYLA MARIÑAS
    13945 PATRIARCA, EDNA CLIMACOSA
    13946 PATRIARCA, GEVILYN LURICO
    13947 PATRIARCA, GLECYL MAE MAQUILAN
    13948 PATRIARCA, RALPH WILLIAM MAR
    13949 PATRICIO, JANICE SAN JUAN
    13950 PATRIMONIO, GRACE SARITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:281 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    13951 PATRIMONIO, ROBELYN ALISOSO
    13952 PATTAUI, JENNY BAUZON
    13953 PATUAL, CHERRY GRACE PLANILLA
    13954 PATULA, JOEL DINGLASA
    13955 PATULADA, JAIREN REY CLARO
    13956 PATULILIC, BENJIE PICAN
    13957 PATUNGAN, JHOANA PADILLA
    13958 PAUAL, KERHSTINE BARCON
    13959 PAULASA, JC JANE MERCADO
    13960 PAULE, ELIZER SYRUS MENDOZA
    13961 PAULETE, JEILGH NIÑA DRONA
    13962 PAULIN, ALEXIS MEI FLORES
    13963 PAULIN, THOMAS ERIC CRUZ
    13964 PAULMA, JOEL CAGAS
    13965 PAUNEL, JUN LESTER CAIBIGAN
    13966 PAUSAL, CELFRED HAINAR
    13967 PAUSAL, RUSTY REDILLA
    13968 PAUSAL, WENCESLAO JR ACUÑA
    13969 PAUTAN, SISA REQUINA
    13970 PAVILANDO, JASMIN ROSE LEDESMA
    13971 PAVINO, BEVERLYN ABUEL
    13972 PAWA, CONNIE MAY SAJELAN
    13973 PAWAL, BENJIE DELA ROSA
    13974 PAWAY, MARIAN JOY PERALTA
    13975 PAWIL, CEGNOS MUDAT
    13976 PAYAD, REDHEMER TACORDA
    13977 PAYADON, MA RACHELL NAONGAN
    13978 PAYAS, ROMEL RAMOS
    13979 PAYOD, DARWIN NOVAL
    13980 PAYOT, MAIRISH LOREJAS
    13981 PAYPA, MARIA ENTERO
    13982 PAYUYO, LARAGIE GUERINA
    13983 PAZ, FEGELYN ABENGOZA
    13984 PAZ, MARY JOYCE BAUTISTA
    13985 PAZ, THEODORE RICO MAINIT
    13986 PAZZIBUGAN, MARYET UBAL
    13987 PAÑA, ABEGAIL BAWAY
    13988 PAÑA, CHARLYN MAY SUA
    13989 PAÑA, JONELIE EFRYL DUMASIS
    13990 PAÑA, SCOTT RALPH BALANTUCAS
    13991 PAÑA, WIT EXCELSIOR TERRADO
    13992 PAÑARES, ARCILE DIVIBAR
    13993 PECA, JOHN PAUL DACUDAG
    13994 PECAJAS, AIME COMA
    13995 PECATOSTE, MELVIN GEROLIA
    13996 PECONCILLO, JOAN VEGA
    13997 PEDERNAL, QUINNE VETTE PANTOJA
    13998 PEDRABLANCA, LYRA MAE TOLEDO
    13999 PEDRANO, RIANEL RODRIGUEZ
    14000 PEDRAZA, MARGIE ESTERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:282 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14001 PEDREGOSA, FELROSE QUISOTE
    14002 PEDREGOSA, MICHAEL CABANGON
    14003 PEDRERA, VENESSA CLEO ALMEYDA
    14004 PEDRIALVA, AILEN ABASTILLAS
    14005 PEDRICO, GLEZIEL MAY DIVINAGRACIA
    14006 PEDRIÑA, GRACE ALFONSO
    14007 PEDRIÑA, HEIDILIZA RODRIGO
    14008 PEDRONAN, MARIFE CALINGAY
    14009 PEDROS, LOUWELLE TALEON
    14010 PEDROSA, BENJAMIN MARALET
    14011 PEDROSO, RONALYNN RAMAYAN
    14012 PEDTAMANAN, LANIE ABAS
    14013 PEDTAMANAN, NORAISA MANGIGING
    14014 PEGA, RODELITO DEL RIO
    14015 PEGARIDO, HYACINTH NIH RAMOS
    14016 PEGORIA, ERIC SALIGUMBA
    14017 PEGUIS, BERNAFE CASTAÑOS
    14018 PEJANA, JOYLIE GARCIA
    14019 PEJI, GERLIE SESMA
    14020 PELAEZ, CHERRYL CABALLERO
    14021 PELAEZ, ENEDY CALDEO
    14022 PELAEZ, LOSALYN ARELLANO
    14023 PELAEZ, MARICRIS ABAYON
    14024 PELAEZ, MARY JANE MACAL
    14025 PELAGIO, MAYLIZZA PEREZ
    14026 PELAGIO, PAUL DRAKE PAJANCONI
    14027 PELARE, GEOGAY RODA
    14028 PELATANID, FELIXIS BONGON
    14029 PELAYO, DAISY GEOCADA
    14030 PELAYO, RHEA ROSE ABRACIA
    14031 PELAYO, TESINADEL HISTA
    14032 PELIAS, LORENA PANTOJAS
    14033 PELIAS, VIRNABE TOMPONG
    14034 PELIGRINO, JISRAEL LOMOD
    14035 PELIGRINO, ROSELYN CONDE
    14036 PELIGRO, ELSA BANDOJA
    14037 PELIN, FLORIDEL CAPALES
    14038 PELINGON, RITCHELLE EIMAR
    14039 PELIPIL, JUDITH DELANTAR
    14040 PELIYO, REY GUMBAN
    14041 PELLAZAR, DIANNA ROSE MIRAVALLES
    14042 PELLEGO, CHARLO DEMINGOY
    14043 PELLEJERA, AILLEN BINAMERA
    14044 PELOBELLO, LORENZA LADIA
    14045 PELONE, ROSEMARY DYL GEPIGA
    14046 PELONIA, GODOFREDO SELLO
    14047 PELONIA, PRECIOUS DANDAY
    14048 PENASO, EL CRIS MAE DALAYAT
    14049 PENASO, GIRLEY JANE AWA
    14050 PENASO, MARK LESTER SANOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:283 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14051 PENCILO, THERESA OLSINO
    14052 PENDATUN, AMINA MANGACOY
    14053 PENDATUN, MERCY VILLACILLO
    14054 PENDIJITO, CHARITY GUERRA
    14055 PENDOY, AL CAMERO
    14056 PENIERO, ELLEN GRACE GALLAZA
    14057 PENING, ANNALIZA ABAPO
    14058 PENING, CHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
    14059 PENINGEO, KURT WANAS KLYDE DANGGO
    14060 PENITON, ELIAZAR JR ALUMBRO
    14061 PENSADER, ANTONIO BELANDRES
    14062 PENTECOSTES, GILYNA PARALE
    14063 PENTINIO, LENIVIEL BOONGALING
    14064 PEPINAS, WEENA QUINTE
    14065 PEPINO, LORD BRIGHTON ROMA
    14066 PEPITO, AILEEN MONTIADORA
    14067 PEPITO, APRIL JOY ABNAUS
    14068 PEPITO, CRESTIN HENOGUIN
    14069 PEPITO, FELIX JR IMPUESTO
    14070 PEPITO, GLOFER LOVE GOCONG
    14071 PEPITO, JEOFREY MACAPAZ
    14072 PEPITO, JOELYN BACUS
    14073 PEPITO, MARJORIE LUBO
    14074 PEPITO, RIZA SUMIGIN
    14075 PEPITO, ROSARY CRISTY ALGUNO
    14076 PERA, BABY ALESSA DE GUZMAN
    14077 PERALES, MARIAN DEDEL
    14078 PERALTA, ERICSON JAVIER
    14079 PERALTA, FAITH MARICEL SAGYAMAN
    14080 PERALTA, JESSA RUANTO
    14081 PERALTA, JOANNE DIOSO
    14082 PERALTA, JOJEN DIVINA
    14083 PERALTA, JOSE JONATHAN GUARIÑA
    14084 PERALTA, JUDYLYN SABANGAN
    14085 PERALTA, JULIE ANN ALARCON
    14086 PERALTA, JULIE ANN BORIBOR
    14087 PERALTA, MARICRIS CALUGAY
    14088 PERALTA, MARIFE MENDOZA
    14089 PERALTA, PIERRE ERMINO
    14090 PERALTA, XANDRIA PAZON
    14091 PERATER, KAREEN MAY PEDREGOSA
    14092 PERCULEZA, ELIZABETH ORENSE
    14093 PERDIDO, SHERWIN DOMINGO
    14094 PEREGRIN, NOEL ABANIO
    14095 PEREGRINA, MARIA CECILIA BAKIDAN
    14096 PEREGRINA, RODOLFO JR PEREIRA
    14097 PERENAL, GENER PANCHO
    14098 PEREW PEREW, JOHN LOIS VAN
    14099 PEREY, SUSANA NOVICIO
    14100 PEREY, WILLIAM NOBLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:284 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14101 PEREYRA, ERIC BIGTAS
    14102 PEREZ, AGNES ALBILDA
    14103 PEREZ, AIDALORE DEREGLA
    14104 PEREZ, ALBERT CATINDIG
    14105 PEREZ, ALILI GAPAS
    14106 PEREZ, ANA MARIE CASTIL
    14107 PEREZ, ANDRIE ZAMORA
    14108 PEREZ, ANGELO GAGAR
    14109 PEREZ, AR-JAY DELA CRUZ
    14110 PEREZ, ARKLOU NATARTE
    14111 PEREZ, CANDICE MARIE VICTORIO
    14112 PEREZ, CELINE SANTOS
    14113 PEREZ, CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ
    14114 PEREZ, DEXTER PAMPLONA
    14115 PEREZ, ELAINE MONIC ALFARO
    14116 PEREZ, EMILYN MAE NEBRIL
    14117 PEREZ, EVER PEDRAZA
    14118 PEREZ, FLORAMIE APOLINARIA
    14119 PEREZ, FORTUNATO JR QUIMLAT
    14120 PEREZ, GERALDINE LANUZA
    14121 PEREZ, IBRAHIM QUINDARA
    14122 PEREZ, IRISH JIMENEZ
    14123 PEREZ, IRISH IRVING FERNANDEZ
    14124 PEREZ, JASON MALLORCA
    14125 PEREZ, JEAN YALUNG
    14126 PEREZ, JEROME CACAM
    14127 PEREZ, JOAN GAYLE LEGASPI
    14128 PEREZ, JOANNA PEREZ
    14129 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
    14130 PEREZ, JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
    14131 PEREZ, JOY RAMOS
    14132 PEREZ, KATHRENE MANRIQUE
    14133 PEREZ, KISHA LORRAINE ANDO
    14134 PEREZ, LUZVIMINDA FLORES
    14135 PEREZ, MARYANN TACCAD
    14136 PEREZ, MERELYN VILLAPAÑA
    14137 PEREZ, NARCISA EMPREMIADO
    14138 PEREZ, NOIME ISIDRO
    14139 PEREZ, NOLLY BOTENG
    14140 PEREZ, REGINE MABOLO
    14141 PEREZ, RHEA FLORIDA
    14142 PEREZ, RIZZA INDECIO
    14143 PEREZ, SUNDY LYN PINGOLLO
    14144 PEREZ, SUNSHINE ALEGRE
    14145 PEREZ, TRINIDAD PAMULAG
    14146 PERFECTO, KATHE DENOLAN
    14147 PERIA, JOSEPH SALAZAR
    14148 PERIABRAS, DANICA SANTILECES
    14149 PERICO, ROBERT DELPINO
    14150 PERIDO, AGATHA NAQUERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:285 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14151 PERIGRINO, MARIANNE GODOY
    14152 PERILLA, MILANI SUA
    14153 PERILLO, GIRLY VERIDIANO
    14154 PERILLO, LIHLAH FLOR
    14155 PERIO, VANESSA CADAG
    14156 PERIODICO, ARANELYN CASTILLANO
    14157 PERIÑA, JONALYN MIRANDA
    14158 PERLADA, GERWIN OTON
    14159 PERLAS, IAN GEMINIANO
    14160 PERNIA, JANETTE ELMA
    14161 PERNITO, MARILYN ALMOGUERRA
    14162 PEROCHO, JACKLYN ROSE REPOLE
    14163 PEROMINGAN, RONEL SAN JUAN
    14164 PERPUSE, REGIE PEREZ
    14165 PERRAL, ARGIE PAREJA
    14166 PERUCHO, JANICE ISCALA
    14167 PERUCHO, MARIA FE TAGSA
    14168 PERVANDOS, SHEILA MAY LUBRIDO
    14169 PESALBON, JERLYN VENTILACION
    14170 PESALVER, JAPHET PARONE
    14171 PESANTE, VANESSA VELASCO
    14172 PESCADERO, ANGELINE CADELINIA
    14173 PESCADOR, JENNY ROSE ANASTACIO
    14174 PESIGAN, CARMENCITA DIMALIBOT
    14175 PESINO, JESEIRY BASA
    14176 PESTAÑO, CHRISTEL JOY VILLASOR
    14177 PESTAÑO, GAUDENCIO JUAN
    14178 PESTAÑO, MINERIZA VOLANTE
    14179 PESTOLANTE, GERLIE LEQUIN
    14180 PETALLAR, JUN MARK ABELITA
    14181 PETALVER, ARIZA AVELINO
    14182 PETATE, MAUREEN SANSANO
    14183 PETERO, DHENNY LOVE ALBALADEJO
    14184 PETEROS, DONALD PINGAO
    14185 PETEROS, JOSE ELBEN PAESTE
    14186 PETEZA, AIRA FAYE TORRES
    14187 PETILO, JOY TOLENTINO
    14188 PETILUNA, CHRISTY MARIE CASTRO
    14189 PETILUNA, KRISTINE TUMILAP
    14190 PETRAS, MARY ANN YONTING
    14191 PETRONIO, JAY EMM CANONIGO
    14192 PEVIDA, JEAN DAMAYO
    14193 PEZARIO, FRANCIS IRENE RICAFORT
    14194 PEÑA, AIRIN MALEZA
    14195 PEÑA, DYLANN ROMERO
    14196 PEÑA, EMARIS SORIANO
    14197 PEÑA, GEMMA LIA SUGUITAN
    14198 PEÑA, JANICE VILLEGAS
    14199 PEÑA, KARREN MAY CORNELIO
    14200 PEÑAFLOR, ALMA DE VERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:286 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14201 PEÑAFLOR, MELISSA ANNE CORTEZ
    14202 PEÑAFLOR, RICHARD TOLENTINO
    14203 PEÑAFORT, SALVACION GOMEZ
    14204 PEÑAFUERTE, ERIKA JANE BELOY
    14205 PEÑALBER, JOHNNY LYN MARAÑA
    14206 PEÑALES, RENZ MARION BURDEOS
    14207 PEÑALOGA, CHAREIN GRACE MAHINAY
    14208 PEÑALOSA, DAVESON LITONG
    14209 PEÑALOSA, GRETCHEN GRANADIL
    14210 PEÑALOSA, MARIVIC ADIAL
    14211 PEÑAMORA, ROCHELL ALMIRA
    14212 PEÑAOJAS, ZARINA PARDO
    14213 PEÑARANDA, JOSE II RANARIO
    14214 PEÑARANDA, MAY GALLEGO
    14215 PEÑARANDA, RICKY NAVARRA
    14216 PEÑARANDA, TRUDES DOROJA
    14217 PEÑAROYO, DOMINIC IBARRETA
    14218 PEÑARUBIA, MARY JEAN VENUS
    14219 PEÑAS, ANNIE MALALIS
    14220 PEÑEDA, CHERRY JOY ANTONI
    14221 PIA, JEFFRY CASTILLO
    14222 PIA, VINA MARIE NILO
    14223 PIADOZO, JOCELYN PAULINO
    14224 PIALA, EVELYN BALMERA
    14225 PIALAGO, CONCISA MERECIDO
    14226 PIALAGO, DAIZY ALATA
    14227 PIALAGO, JACKELYN PIGA
    14228 PIALAGO, KRISRAH YANGCO
    14229 PIAMONTE, KEVIN JOHN PLURAL
    14230 PIAPES, SHARNEEY EVE LORENIANA
    14231 PIAZA, BERNADETTE MONTERA
    14232 PIAÑAR, GLEN MARK ALBIOS
    14233 PICAL, MECHIL BANDALAN
    14234 PICARDAL, ARNOLD NORCIO
    14235 PICAT, CYNTHIA
    14236 PICO, IVY INTO
    14237 PICO, MARISSA QUIOYO
    14238 PICSIWEN, KEVIN MARK BANIAGA
    14239 PIDA, DOMINGO DANDEE II BRUCELAS
    14240 PIDO, HANNAH ANIFAH LUNA
    14241 PIDO, IAN JED BENANING
    14242 PIDOT, JUNELYN TORREGROSA
    14243 PIDOT, LAURENCE SOMERA
    14244 PIDUCA, CATHERINE OBRA
    14245 PIDUCA, MICHAEL JOEL CANILANG
    14246 PIE, JEANNETH MALASPINA
    14247 PIEDAD, JAY DAREN ONDEN
    14248 PIEDAD, RICKS DALANGIN
    14249 PIEDAD, SUZETTE YEPIS
    14250 PIELAGO, RIO ENVERZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:287 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14251 PIGA, ERECKA BERNABE
    14252 PIJERA, JEVANNEH GUTANA
    14253 PILANDE, AGNES MACAPUS
    14254 PILANGA, RAMON II SALILI
    14255 PILAPIL, FLORIFE GALACIO
    14256 PILAPIL, PRINCESS ELLORA BARINA
    14257 PILAPIL, REMOGEL RANA
    14258 PILAPIL, TIFFANY VILLAGONZA
    14259 PILAR, ANGELICA BARROGA
    14260 PILAR, FREDESWINDA ARANILLA
    14261 PILAR, SHEREROSE DANLAG
    14262 PILARCO, CYNTHIA PADERNAL
    14263 PILASPILAS, NIKKI ANNE SORIANO
    14264 PILAYAN, LEO CABRERA
    14265 PILI, FERNANDO JR BALATOC
    14266 PILI, JOVAN KIETH MADREDIA
    14267 PILLA, JONATHAN CABANSAG
    14268 PILLAS, JAIZEL BRAZA
    14269 PILLAS, JERSEY DELA CRUZ
    14270 PILLAS, JOANNA RUBIO
    14271 PILLEJA, JUDY ZALITA
    14272 PILO, CHERRY VIVE FACIOL
    14273 PILONGO, NELYN GEMENTIZA
    14274 PILUDEN, TRIXIA BETH AGYAO
    14275 PILUETA, ANDROMEDA LINAAC
    14276 PIMENTEL, ANDROMEDA TAMAYO
    14277 PIMENTEL, BELLALINDA LAGULA
    14278 PIMENTEL, BRIANNE LOMOTAN
    14279 PIMENTEL, CATHERINE VEDEJA
    14280 PIMENTEL, MARY GINA DECENA
    14281 PIMENTEL, SHILA MAE CEDULLO
    14282 PIMENTERO, BENJAMIN MALENAB
    14283 PINANSILO, ARLENE SUMARANG
    14284 PINAROC, VANESSA LIDAY
    14285 PINASO, DOLORES PEROCHO
    14286 PINAT, JOVELYN MARQUEZ
    14287 PINATED, MARY JANE PULGAO
    14288 PINEDA, ANA VERONICA SANTOS
    14289 PINEDA, BRENDA BAUTISTA
    14290 PINEDA, CHARMAINE LACUATA
    14291 PINEDA, CHRISSHALYN SY
    14292 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JAY BUGARIN
    14293 PINEDA, DENNIS FALLETE
    14294 PINEDA, DENNIS IVAN GORDOLA
    14295 PINEDA, FERNANDO JR BALAGTAS
    14296 PINEDA, GERALDINE PASOOT
    14297 PINEDA, HEIDY LYN BIDING
    14298 PINEDA, HERALD JEAN DUKHA
    14299 PINEDA, LEASTER PACAS
    14300 PINEDA, LILIAN GRACE GUINTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:288 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14301 PINEDA, MARINA JULIANO
    14302 PINEDA, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
    14303 PINEDA, MAY BAYAWA
    14304 PINEDA, NORALYN CABRERA
    14305 PINEDA, SHARA GUAPE
    14306 PINEDA, SHARLAINE GARCIA
    14307 PINEDA, WINSTONE DELA PEÑA
    14308 PINERA, JANCLAIRE PASION
    14309 PINGCO, REBECA MALINAO
    14310 PINGKIAN, DARELL MAE PEDUCHE
    14311 PINGKIAN, FEVERLIE PATANGAN
    14312 PINGOL, QUENIE YU
    14313 PINGUL, ARVIN LLOYD BOLUS
    14314 PINILI, KIM JASON DOROTEO
    14315 PINILI, MITZI CASTANARES
    14316 PINLAC, GRETEL PURGANAN
    14317 PINLAC, MARITES LOMIBAO
    14318 PINONGPONG, ROSEL QUINALAYO
    14319 PINOTE, JENNIFER ARCEO
    14320 PINTO, ROMMED MILLARE
    14321 PINTO, SAIDA ZAMAN
    14322 PINTOR, ARNOLD POLICARPIO
    14323 PINUELA, GEBBE GARCIA
    14324 PINUELA, PRESCY ROSE BANAS
    14325 PIOQUINTO, MARILYN SAGIBU
    14326 PIORNATO, ROWENA BOQUE
    14327 PIQUERO, LOLITO MEJIAS
    14328 PIRANTE, JANICE MEDALLA
    14329 PISALBON, AIRENE NOCNOC
    14330 PISANO, EDRIC ALLAN JOSUE
    14331 PISQUESA, MARIA EMMANUELA CONUI
    14332 PISTO, DAPHNE LACAREN
    14333 PITA, GLAIZA RICO
    14334 PITA, JELL GOMEZ
    14335 PITAHIN, MINNIE TOLOD
    14336 PITAO, EDWIN QUIJANO
    14337 PITOGO, JULIE BROÑOLA
    14338 PITOGO, LEONARDO ALIPIN
    14339 PITUGO, RHEA SARINO
    14340 PIZARO, REYVIE-LYN CHAVEZ
    14341 PIZARRAS, JENELEN LAMELA
    14342 PIZARRO, JANETH CABUSAS
    14343 PIZARRO, JENNIFE BAJENTING
    14344 PIZARRO, JOHN FRITZ JABAGAT
    14345 PIZARRO, JULIE ANA LIM
    14346 PIZAÑA, ALEXIS RONALD COLONIA
    14347 PIÑON, GENELYN ORIAS
    14348 PLACINO, JING SIO
    14349 PLAGA, RENEBOY CAMPOY
    14350 PLAMENCO, FREIAH ALER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:289 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14351 PLANCIA, WILMAR BULTRON
    14352 PLANSAL, ERICKA TAGUSI
    14353 PLANTINA, MARK CRIS ROMALLOSA
    14354 PLANTINA, MARLOU ROMALLOSA
    14355 PLASENCIA, ELINY LAYSON
    14356 PLATIGUE, IRISH TEODORE
    14357 PLATIL, DYMPHNA PORTABES
    14358 PLAZA, ARLYN SUAYBAGUIO
    14359 PLAZA, DOAN FRANCISCO
    14360 PLAZA, JEMIMA SEPEDOSA
    14361 PLAZA, MARK ANTHONY BONTOR
    14362 PLAZA, SUSSETTE GARCIA
    14363 PLEÑOS, ANTHONY SALLE
    14364 PLOPINIO, LORENZO ESTIOKO
    14365 PLOPINIO, NIKKI DELLORO
    14366 PO, JEFFREY ANG
    14367 POBLETE, EMMA RAE RIVERA
    14368 POCALLAN, JENNY ROMPE
    14369 POCONG, ELECEL CASTRO
    14370 POGOSA, ANNA MARIFEL LORETO
    14371 POGOY, BENJIE PELAYO
    14372 POGOY, ENRIQUITO JR RAPISA
    14373 POGOY, HONEY MAE MERCADO
    14374 POGOY, PETER PAUL GUMAPAC
    14375 POJA, LAURICE JEAN ALVAREZ
    14376 POJAS, GEROME BALUTAN
    14377 POKLAY, JOY TALAVERA
    14378 POLA, NORODIN DODIA
    14379 POLICARPIO, ALBERTO JR ADRIANO
    14380 POLICARPIO, CAMILLE GARGARITANO
    14381 POLICARPIO, CHELO PEREDA
    14382 POLICARPIO, CRISTY DOMINGO
    14383 POLICARPIO, GLORIA REYES
    14384 POLICARPIO, JELLREEN NEPOMUCENO
    14385 POLICARPIO, JHON CRISTOPHER MAIGUE
    14386 POLICARPIO, SHEILA BAGO
    14387 POLICHER, GLORY BELL ALTUBAR
    14388 POLICIANOS, MONNA LISA OCMEJA
    14389 POLIDO, ANTHONY ESTREMOS
    14390 POLIDO, FRANCIS AGUDO
    14391 POLILIN, RIZALYN BELOKEN
    14392 POLINAR, JAZEL SOJON
    14393 POLINAS, MARY GRACE JUMADIAO
    14394 POLINES, FARAH JANE LUSTAÑAS
    14395 POLINTAN, JERICO WILSON AGUSTIN
    14396 POLINTAN, ROSE ANN RAMOS
    14397 POLISTA, JORGINA BANDO
    14398 POLITUD, MAY ANNE MENDEZ
    14399 POLITUD, URECA CANDELARIO
    14400 POLLENTE, YOLYMYR BULOSAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:290 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14401 POLLO, FRUCTUOSO III VEROLA
    14402 POLLOCK, ALIWAN SOCO
    14403 POLLOSCO, LEA MONIQUE CABARUAN
    14404 POLO, JAHAZELLE GAMELONG
    14405 POLOYAPOY, ANNA LIZA DELA CERNA
    14406 POLVERA, MINERVA GACO
    14407 POLVORIDO, CHRISTIE DE VERA
    14408 POMAREJOS, SANTA LITA TEGERERO
    14409 POMASIN, GENELITA BOLIVAR
    14410 PONCE, AIRYN PANTILO
    14411 PONCE, CHRISTINE ANGELA MERCURIO
    14412 PONCE, EMY CLIMACOSA
    14413 PONCE, JEREMY ESTEBAN
    14414 PONCE, MA FLOR VICTORIA
    14415 PONCE, MARIA ELOISA DOMINGUEZ
    14416 PONCE, ONCHING DALI-ON
    14417 PONDAR, ANN MARGARET ABAPO
    14418 PONDEVIDA, LIEZEL RAMOS
    14419 PONDIONG, ANALIZAH RAMOS
    14420 PONDO, RUDY RICK ABSALON
    14421 PONDOYO, MARICEL BANDAO
    14422 PONES, CHRISTINE CANCAN
    14423 PONGAN, ANALIZA CANTILLO
    14424 PONGASE, MARJORIE ANN MARAÑON
    14425 PONGCOL, RUTH UDAC
    14426 PONGOT, CLARITA ALFAFARA
    14427 PONPON, RAUL JR ALBESA
    14428 PONTANAR, GILBERT DUSBANG
    14429 PONTERAS, ELIZABETH PASINABO
    14430 PONTERAS, GELAMIE MAHUSAY
    14431 PONTERAS, LENDLE PANISAL
    14432 PONTEROS, EMELYN GUILLEN
    14433 PONTILLAS, LYNETH ARES
    14434 PONTILLAS, MA JASMINE REDONDO
    14435 PONTIPEDRA, AILA BUENDICHO
    14436 PONTIÑELA, JANE MARGARRETT GALIMBA
    14437 POPA, ELAINE SANDAGON
    14438 POPON, JONIT SOLIS
    14439 POQUITA, SHIELA BENITEZ
    14440 POQUIZ, RICARDO AGUILAR
    14441 PORASO, JULIET PAJO
    14442 PORCADILLA, DANILO GABIOLA
    14443 PORDUNZALAN, RIO DEL MUNDO
    14444 PORE, NEZIE JOY NATIVIDAD
    14445 PORLACEN, CRISTEL ANN JURADO
    14446 PORLAGE, ROBERTO JR MARTIRES
    14447 PORMENTO, FAITH ORTIZ
    14448 PORMENTO, MARS MICHAEL ORTIZ
    14449 PORNILLOSA, MARIBETH CANONIO
    14450 PORNOBI, JANINE NAGRAMPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:291 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14451 POROL, FERDINAND CALLEJA
    14452 PORPETCHO, ARNEL PERALES
    14453 PORRAS, APRIL ROSE MAGHARI
    14454 PORRAS, GLENN ERIC SANDUCAL
    14455 PORTA, LAILANI PLATA
    14456 PORTACIO, ERNESTINE JOICE GUARTE
    14457 PORTACION, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
    14458 PORTAS, MARICAR PEROCHO
    14459 PORTERIA, JOSE-MARI TACORDA
    14460 PORTEZ, IRENE TUMAMAK
    14461 PORTEZ, LYDIA SARMIENTO
    14462 PORTEZA, DARYL JANE NAVAL
    14463 PORTILLANO, RUBY ROSA CUÑADO
    14464 PORTON, CHERRY ANN DULFO
    14465 PORTRIAS, ROWENA ROSALES
    14466 PORTUGAL, LESLIE DE VERA
    14467 PORTUGAL, MANILYN RECIDE
    14468 POSADAS, CARLOS JR DE VERA
    14469 POSADAS, JOCELYN SERMAN
    14470 POSAS, JOSEPH DUMANAYOS
    14471 POSAS, MICHAEL JAMES VILLARMEA
    14472 POSAS, RUTH AGOR
    14473 POSIA, JESTONI PURISIMA
    14474 POSO, JAYGIE CASTILLO
    14475 POSTRADO, EVAN LONTAC
    14476 POSTRADO, JEFFREY ALFON
    14477 POSTRANO, ANNAVILLE ALBERCA
    14478 POTAYRE, PRINCESS UNIQUE CINCHES
    14479 POTENTADO, IRIS BERNADETTE MONTAÑA
    14480 POTES, APPLE JHYLL COMBALICER
    14481 POTESTAD, CATHERINE ARCENAL
    14482 POTOT, JAYLOREN AGUILANDO
    14483 PRADO, CARREN CASTILLO
    14484 PRADO, GENELYN CABALUNA
    14485 PRADO, LORENZO VENTURA
    14486 PRADO, MAGNOLIA JOSE
    14487 PRADO, MARIA VINALYN DIMAPILIS
    14488 PRADO, MARK LOUIE NATNAT
    14489 PRADO, MARY GEL PILAPIL
    14490 PRADO, WILMA BOLOTAOLO
    14491 PRAK, MADONNA SENINING
    14492 PRANDE, RENELIE SALVADOR
    14493 PRANGUE, RIZZA TOLENTINO
    14494 PRANILLA, MA RISEL RUBRICO
    14495 PRAON, JEAN MERCY PENAREJO
    14496 PRECONCILLO, DANICA BRUEGAS
    14497 PRESADO, JOVALYN RINOPA
    14498 PRESENTACION, MARILOU SACIL
    14499 PRESENTACION, NIVELYN BARBERO
    14500 PRESILDA, GLENN CARILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:292 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14501 PRESILLAS, SHEILA PELLE
    14502 PRESORES, LUISA LABADAN
    14503 PRESTO, MA STELLA CRUZ
    14504 PRETENCIO, MA NEÑIA ORTEA
    14505 PREZA, MARY JOYCE REGULLANO
    14506 PREÑA, STEPHANIE
    14507 PRIDAS, GIDEON SALAC
    14508 PRIETO, JOAN GALVEZ
    14509 PRILA, JOANA PATRICIA
    14510 PRIMO, ELMER BORROMEO
    14511 PRIMO, JOMAR JR AQUINO
    14512 PRINCIPE, ROSE ANN TORDECILLA
    14513 PROFUGO, ERAÑO DELA CRUZ
    14514 PROMBITO, SUBASCO CONTADAN
    14515 PRONGCO, ANNA LYN NALAUNAN
    14516 PROTACIO, CRISTINA BIGONTE
    14517 PROVIDO, AILEEN PRADILLA
    14518 PRUDENCIO, LEAH CARDINEZ
    14519 PRUDENTE, ROMELYN JOY CELDA
    14520 PRUDENTE, ROSCEL TEJADA
    14521 PRUSAS, JAYMAR EDILLO
    14522 PUA, RANDY AVALON
    14523 PUADA, LOVELY PACIENTE
    14524 PUBLICO, CHERNOBYL BARGAMENTO
    14525 PUDADERA, JAYSON JOVER
    14526 PUEBLA, DIANA ROSE CATINDOY
    14527 PUEBLOS, HAZEL GABASA
    14528 PUEDA, JUN GLYN ONDOY
    14529 PUERTA, JOY BENGOA
    14530 PUERTOS, EMIE DUCOG
    14531 PUGAY, FENITA PALOGAN
    14532 PUGAY, RONNA JEAN FELICIANO
    14533 PUGONG, SALLY BETH HUMIWAT
    14534 PUGOSA, NOEL VIDAL
    14535 PUGOY, JACQUELINE OSIO
    14536 PUHI, WILFREDA NGITTIT
    14537 PUJANES, JUANA OSEÑA
    14538 PUJANTE, MARY GRACE CABIOS
    14539 PUJANTE, NICOLAS JR TAN
    14540 PUJEDA, JOBELLE FARIÑAS
    14541 PUJEDA, MELOGENE MORILLA
    14542 PUL-OCAN, SANTOS KITOYAN
    14543 PULA, PATRICK RENZ AGBAYANI
    14544 PULARAN, GLENN BANSE
    14545 PULGAR, LIZEL JOY GUYONAN
    14546 PULGO, KATRIN ROSE MANGUIOB
    14547 PULIDO, DANA KATE JUCUTAN
    14548 PULIDO, JEROME PIZARRO
    14549 PULIDO, KATHREEN ALEAH MANIPOR
    14550 PULIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE DELA PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:293 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14551 PULIDO, MARIA LUISA PECHARDO
    14552 PULOPATAN, MAYBEL PACADA
    14553 PUMARAS, ZENITH TALLADA
    14554 PUNAY, LISANDRO JOHNSON
    14555 PUNGOS, IVY GONZALES
    14556 PUNLA, ALMA MORALA
    14557 PUNO, FLORA MAE CUBRESIS
    14558 PUNO, RAYMOND GASMIDO
    14559 PUNZALAN, ABIGAIL SAN JOSE
    14560 PUNZALAN, ARTHUR SIMBULAN
    14561 PUNZALAN, BIMBO MONSERATE
    14562 PUNZALAN, CHRISTOPER ALMODOVAR
    14563 PUNZALAN, GERALDINE DAVID
    14564 PUNZALAN, GERRON STA CATALINA
    14565 PUNZALAN, JOAN PARUNGAO
    14566 PUNZALAN, JOANA ZAIRAH VACALARES
    14567 PURISIMA, FRANCIA REANIE SANCHEZ
    14568 PURPURA, JOAN MARIE MATOCIÑO
    14569 PUSOD, BEVERLY GILLACONE
    14570 PUSON, MARIA CAILA DUROLA
    14571 PUTONG, JUNITH MAY LAMOSTE
    14572 PUYA, JIREHFAITH MADRID
    14573 QUA HIANSEN, MONICA AGUAS
    14574 QUE, SHIELA ILAIDA
    14575 QUEBEC, LIZALYN JABULIN
    14576 QUEJADO, ROWELA DE GUZMAN
    14577 QUEMADA, PRECIOUS GEM SIANDA
    14578 QUERIONES, DANICA ZANDRA BALAJADIA
    14579 QUERO, MELBA SELGA
    14580 QUERUBIN, FLORENCE PAGULAYAN
    14581 QUERUBIN, MARY GRACE BARREDO
    14582 QUEVEDO, SHERWIN BATUNA
    14583 QUEZA, MARJOLINA BUYCO
    14584 QUEZON, CHERRY ROSE ODCHIGUE
    14585 QUEZON, REVIE JOY RONDAIN
    14586 QUIACHON, KAYRIL DE DIOS
    14587 QUIACHON, SALEM III SEBIDO
    14588 QUIAMBAO, AURORA ADRI
    14589 QUIAMBAO, CHARLENE DICHOSO
    14590 QUIAMBAO, EDWIN SAMPANG
    14591 QUIAMBAO, GENEVA MARA CALLADO
    14592 QUIAMBAO, MA JERICA LOPEZ
    14593 QUIAPO, FEBMIR PONCE
    14594 QUIAPON, AL JR SACE
    14595 QUIBETE, GERALD JAY BALATEÑA
    14596 QUIBILAN, MARY JANE UBALDO
    14597 QUIBLAT, JOANNE MARIES BRIONES
    14598 QUIBOYEN, MAURINE AIME TROYO
    14599 QUIBRANZA, MARK DANE GABORNO
    14600 QUIBUYEN, HERSHEY ESPINELI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:294 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14601 QUIDER, ELIZABETH MARINAY
    14602 QUIERRA, JAYSON DECENA
    14603 QUIJANA, JOHN CARLO
    14604 QUIJANO, JOYLENE JAGUINES
    14605 QUIJANO, NANETTE SUAN
    14606 QUIJANO, RYAN LAYAM
    14607 QUIJARDO, GLORY MAE SIETE
    14608 QUILANG, SHERLY BACCAY
    14609 QUILANTANG, JOMAR
    14610 QUILANTANG, LEZIEL ARIMANG
    14611 QUILATON, PIO DELA PEÑA
    14612 QUILLA, EMMILYN MALINAO
    14613 QUILLA, MA PAULEEN PAJARILLA
    14614 QUILLANO, MELODY TORRES
    14615 QUILO, CLAUDE MAE MEMORIA
    14616 QUILO, MARK JASON PEJANO
    14617 QUILOÑA, GERRY OPERARIO
    14618 QUIMADA, LEAN CALISO
    14619 QUIMADO, SHAYNE GRANADA
    14620 QUIMBO, ALGIE JAMOT
    14621 QUIMBO, CHERRY NOBIS
    14622 QUIMING, MARY ANN HALILI
    14623 QUIMLAT, MARYJUN SIMBAJON
    14624 QUIMOD, SHARON TREYES
    14625 QUIMORA, ARAON MATIBAG
    14626 QUIMORA, DANDRELL REY
    14627 QUIMORA, MARIBEL MAGPARANGALAN
    14628 QUIMOSING, ABIGAIL BADUYEN
    14629 QUIMQUE, CATHERINE DIANNE VILLALON
    14630 QUIMSON, ELINA LABADAN
    14631 QUIMSON, MELANIE JIMENEZ
    14632 QUINDAO, KENNETH ALCOVER
    14633 QUINDAO, MA HENGEL MAHUSAY
    14634 QUINDOZA, JEANILYN GARLITOS
    14635 QUINES, CATHERINE ECARUAN
    14636 QUINES, JOSHUA MARQUIAS
    14637 QUINESIO, GINALYN IGHUT
    14638 QUINILOG, EDNA NAJIAL
    14639 QUINIQUITO, JEMIMA SILVA
    14640 QUINIQUITO, RODERICK BAUTISTA
    14641 QUINIT, GERALD LAFORTEZA
    14642 QUINLOG, FLORDIGANTE CABARUBIAS
    14643 QUINTANA, EDNA ESTRADA
    14644 QUINTANA, MARY JOY FRIAS
    14645 QUINTANA, NIKKI ROSE CAJEPE
    14646 QUINTANAR, MELBA RANADA
    14647 QUINTELA, MARILYN ESCOSIO
    14648 QUINTO, ANNA KATRINA TOLEDO
    14649 QUINTO, DYAN MARCO
    14650 QUINTO, JELYN FAMISARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:295 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    14651 QUINTO, MARY JOY VOCES
    14652 QUINTO, NINIA PAMATIAN
    14653 QUINTO, SARAH EVORA
    14654 QUINTOYA, JOYCE MENDOZA
    14655 QUINZON, ARTEMIA TABERNA
    14656 QUINZON, KIMBERLY JOY RANTAYO
    14657 QUIRANTE, JONATHAN DOMANTAY
    14658 QUIRANTE, MADELYN MARIBAO
    14659 QUIRAP, CEDRIC JOHN PAULO ADALLA
    14660 QUIRAY, LAILANIE CALUYA
    14661 QUIRIMIT, EDELYN FILLAG
    14662 QUIRONG, REY DALURA
    14663 QUIROS, CHERRYMAE PARAGOSO
    14664 QUIROS, IVY CELEDIO
    14665 QUISAO, RIZZA MARIE HUELAR
    14666 QUISAY, MARIZ CATABAY
    14667 QUISISEM, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    14668 QUISMUNDO, ANNALY DUBLE
    14669 QUISMUNDO, MARICRIS PALASAN
    14670 QUITAIN, GEMMALYN LAGO
    14671 QUITALIG, LUISA MARIANO
    14672 QUITALIG, PAOLA LOUISE BANGALAN
    14673 QUITASOL, HAZEL ANN SALUDARES
    14674 QUITOLES, MICHELLE AROMIN
    14675 QUITORIANO, HAROLD LUMACTOD
    14676 QUITORIO, BERNADITH CHENIDO
    14677 QUIZA, CHARI MAE YAKIT
    14678 QUIZON, CRISTINE JOY REYES
    14679 QUIZON, JAY VINCENT ISIP
    14680 QUIZON, KAYCEE MANLAPAZ
    14681 QUIZON, SHERWIN MORALES
    14682 QUIÑO, ELDEN LOVE ESPERAT
    14683 QUIÑO, KAREN JANE NARAGA
    14684 QUIÑO, LIGAYA TUYCO
    14685 QUIÑONES, ALIZA LORAINE DULTRA
    14686 QUIÑONES, CATHERINE CABALLES
    14687 QUIÑONES, JADELIE REYES
    14688 QUIÑONES, KENNETH BIENE
    14689 QUIÑONES, MICHELLE CIUPAN
    14690 QUIÑONES, MIRASOL DEL ROSARIO
    14691 QUIÑONES, NIKKI KEN GUBATAN
    14692 QUIÑONES, NORTON JOHN CONDE
    14693 QUIÑONES, ROLDAN FABRICANTE
    14694 QUIÑONEZ, JANICE DIEZ

    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad