R-Z Passers LET Results March 2016 Secondary | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

R-Z Passers LET Results March 2016 Secondary


ADVERTISEMENT


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, May 19, 2016, the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on March 20, 2016 in at least 20 testing locations nationwide.

R-Z Passers LET Results March 2016 Secondary
View on this page the complete list of passers for LET-Secondary level.
PRC has listed a total of x secondary teachers out of x examinees successfully passed the LET. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for R to Z Surnames (Secondary).

RELATED RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on MAY 19, 2016

14695 RAAGAS, BEJIE FUENTES
14696 RAAGAS, LOLLY PELISMINO
14697 RABACA, JOFFREY TIRAMBULO
14698 RABACA, MYRYLL KAY INTO
14699 RABACCA, CHARLES RENIL ESTOPIN
14700 RABACIO, JESSA MAE SABULAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:296 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 RABAGO, TERESA FERRERIA
14702 RABANAL, MAGIENELLE AGUINALDO
14703 RABANERA, CHERRY ANN SANTIAGO
14704 RABANES, AISEL RELENTE
14705 RABANES, MARIFI PEGA
14706 RABE, BENJIE ECHAVEZ
14707 RABE, JERWIN DOLLAGA
14708 RABE, JESALYN SOSAS
14709 RABI, DAVE FRANCIS GAYON
14710 RABI, MA EVA MAE GAYON
14711 RABINA, MC CORMICK ALBOROTO
14712 RABINA, REY PHILIP APARICIO
14713 RABINO, FE RIBON
14714 RABINO, REYGIE RADA
14715 RABINO, SHIELA MAE BULACOS
14716 RABUCO, VENCENT PASAOL
14717 RABUT, CARL HENDRICK ORQUE
14718 RACADAG, REGINA DARDO
14719 RACASA, ERWIN ELMA
14720 RACAZA, JULIE ANNE CONCEPCION
14721 RACAZA, SHINEE GODINEZ
14722 RACE, KEYAM NIEL BALIGUAT
14723 RACELIS, AUBREY GERONIMO
14724 RACELIS, RASSEL MALASIG
14725 RACHO, EARL MARK CALATRAVA
14726 RACHO, STEPHANIE ALCORIZA
14727 RACO, PHILIPPE JANUS REYES
14728 RACOSA, GEMMA PADUA
14729 RACUYA, SHEENA MUNIO
14730 RADAM, RAQUEL BARTOLOME
14731 RADAM, REYMAR EMBOG
14732 RADAN, NENITA SALADAGA
14733 RADAZA, RENNE MAE GARACHICO
14734 RADIN, CERVINA MIJARES
14735 RADOMES, SHEILA MAE
14736 RAFAEL, ESTHER GLORY VILLENA
14737 RAFAL, IMEE DAGUM
14738 RAFAL, RONALD GALARRITA
14739 RAFALES, BRIAN ARMENTANO
14740 RAFANAN, ERICA BORAWIN
14741 RAFER, KRISTINE GACUSAN
14742 RAFFIÑAN, BALTAZAR VIÑALON
14743 RAFIÑAN, ALMA BENDANILLO
14744 RAFOL, REBECCA ILAGAN
14745 RAFOLS, EFRAIM MELGO
14746 RAFOLS, MAILYN BARGAMENTO
14747 RAFOLS, ROTCHEL CLARO
14748 RAGADIO, ANA MARIE MEVA
14749 RAGASA, BERNADETTE BAJA
14750 RAGASAJO, GLORY JIE LAGARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:297 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 RAGMAC, ROGELYN DIGAMON
14752 RAGMAC, ZHIELA RAGMAC
14753 RAGO, ETHEL PALCONAN
14754 RAGSAG, LORILIE GLEMANE
14755 RAGUDO, JENNELE EBATAN
14756 RAGUDO, RONALYN CADANO
14757 RAGUINDIN, ROWENA CODIAMAT
14758 RAIRATA, MARICEL ASUNCION
14759 RAIT, GRINGO LABONG
14760 RAJAH, JOAN SATIEMBRE
14761 RALA, ANNA KARLA LIWAG
14762 RALLESTAN, LINA BORIGA
14763 RALLETA, REGIN GODOY
14764 RALLOS, MANUEL JR PIASTRO
14765 RAMA, LYNDON BAYHON
14766 RAMA, MA ANDREA LUCHING
14767 RAMA, TIRSO JR TAGHOY
14768 RAMAL, NOEL BARTE
14769 RAMAL, OLIVER VANZUELA
14770 RAMAS, MOONYEN LESIGUES
14771 RAMAT, JAN ANGELA MAE BAUTISTA
14772 RAMAT, MARRY ANN SAPON
14773 RAMBOY, MARIA NELDINA ABUL
14774 RAMBOY, RICHARD CABANTOC
14775 RAMBOYONG, JINKY CASYAO
14776 RAMBOYONG, JO ANN ANDES
14777 RAMENTO, JENNY BUSTAMANTE
14778 RAMIENTOS, SHEILA MAE DEITA
14779 RAMILLA, JULIET TAOTAO
14780 RAMIREZ, AIZA MANDAC
14781 RAMIREZ, ARCHIE FABRIA
14782 RAMIREZ, BABY MARGARITA ARAGO
14783 RAMIREZ, CLARO JR RODRIGUEZ
14784 RAMIREZ, FRANZ JUSTINE MANUEL
14785 RAMIREZ, GERANIE MAE SATO
14786 RAMIREZ, HELEN BALACANAO
14787 RAMIREZ, KUALA DESA FABRICANTE
14788 RAMIREZ, LORNA VILLAMOR
14789 RAMIREZ, MARY ROSE CRUZ
14790 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE LARON
14791 RAMIREZ, MILAGROS LARIGO
14792 RAMIREZ, PHILIP ANGELO GUARINO
14793 RAMIREZ, RENZ LOU KEN SAMERA
14794 RAMIREZ, RODNEY CANIZARES
14795 RAMIREZ, SHARMAINE BONGGAO
14796 RAMIREZ, TIMOTEO JR REGALA
14797 RAMIRO, EDUARD CARANGAN
14798 RAMIS, GEVALYN ORTEGA
14799 RAMOGA, SARAH JANE PLAZA
14800 RAMONES, CRISTINA DAYTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:298 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 RAMOS, ALDRIN LANDINGIN
14802 RAMOS, ALJEN FRANCISCO
14803 RAMOS, ANDREA MARIE JAVATE
14804 RAMOS, ANGELA PEREZ
14805 RAMOS, ANGELICA CABLING
14806 RAMOS, APRIL SUBIA
14807 RAMOS, APRIL JOY ESCOBAR
14808 RAMOS, ARGIE ANTONIO
14809 RAMOS, ARLEN JOY EUGENIO
14810 RAMOS, ARLENE JANE HERMOSO
14811 RAMOS, BERNICE MENDOZA
14812 RAMOS, BRANDON YAMBOT
14813 RAMOS, CAITHLIN ARBY GADO
14814 RAMOS, CARCES OLACO
14815 RAMOS, CAROL MILLET
14816 RAMOS, CAROLINA CARENAN
14817 RAMOS, CATHERINE MIPA
14818 RAMOS, CEASAR IAN FAMOR
14819 RAMOS, CHEMARIE NICCOLI INIDAL
14820 RAMOS, CHERRY LYN SIBOG
14821 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN FERARO
14822 RAMOS, CZARINA ISABELE CABARON
14823 RAMOS, DAISY FABIAN
14824 RAMOS, DAISY BELLE RETOTAR
14825 RAMOS, DANNAH MARICAR PORRAS
14826 RAMOS, DEVIE JOY CORPUZ
14827 RAMOS, DIVINE GRACE BATARA
14828 RAMOS, DOLORA SATIMBRE
14829 RAMOS, EUNICA ROSETE
14830 RAMOS, FLORINA CAROSO
14831 RAMOS, GENALYN MEDES
14832 RAMOS, HANSEL LAÑO
14833 RAMOS, IVY JOY VIDAD
14834 RAMOS, JACKIELOU TOLENTINO
14835 RAMOS, JAFFAR DAVE CABRERA
14836 RAMOS, JANREY LAPLANA
14837 RAMOS, JAY-AR TAÑADA
14838 RAMOS, JAYROE AGUSTIN
14839 RAMOS, JAYSON GONZA
14840 RAMOS, JECELYN VILLARIAZA
14841 RAMOS, JEFFREY TOLEDO
14842 RAMOS, JELLY SAINZ
14843 RAMOS, JENISON CAPILI
14844 RAMOS, JENNEFER IBATAN
14845 RAMOS, JENNELYN VINLUAN
14846 RAMOS, JENNIFER APOSTOL
14847 RAMOS, JENNY CARGUERA
14848 RAMOS, JENNY SAHAGUN
14849 RAMOS, JOBELLE PABLO
14850 RAMOS, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:299 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 RAMOS, JOJO AQUINO
14852 RAMOS, JONALYN MIRADOR
14853 RAMOS, JOY DE LEON
14854 RAMOS, KEVIN CRIS SALAR
14855 RAMOS, KHERON LEA SALUDO
14856 RAMOS, KIER OCAMPO
14857 RAMOS, KRISTINE PIEDAD
14858 RAMOS, KRISTINE HAZEL ACIO
14859 RAMOS, LARRY CASTILLANO
14860 RAMOS, LEO ANCHETA
14861 RAMOS, LIEZL JOY FONTANILLA
14862 RAMOS, LLER EDBERG JADO
14863 RAMOS, LUCKY JANE ARZANAN
14864 RAMOS, MA JESSA FLORES
14865 RAMOS, MARIA GABRIELLE PACLE
14866 RAMOS, MARIECAR CALIBUSO
14867 RAMOS, MARK JAYSON GALLEGO
14868 RAMOS, MICHAEL ALZATE
14869 RAMOS, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
14870 RAMOS, MONALIZA MANALO-AN
14871 RAMOS, MONINA DE JESUS
14872 RAMOS, MYRNA GUSPID
14873 RAMOS, NORIE LYNE PAYAPEY
14874 RAMOS, OLIVIA BARTOLOME
14875 RAMOS, PRECIOUSA FELIX
14876 RAMOS, RENARY CASAJEROS
14877 RAMOS, RIZZA MAE AMBAYAN
14878 RAMOS, ROLYN GARCIA
14879 RAMOS, RONALDO ESPEDIDO
14880 RAMOS, ROSE ANN MARIE MARIAZETA
14881 RAMOS, ROSEBELLE TUMBAGA
14882 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE SEÑO
14883 RAMOS, RUTH ANNE REYES
14884 RAMOS, SARAH JANE BANATAO
14885 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE PILE
14886 RAMOS, SHERY DYN LOPEZ
14887 RAMOS, TEODOMIRO JR FALCASANTOS
14888 RAMOS, THELMA RESURRECCION
14889 RAMOS, VIDHAILYN PADAYAO
14890 RAMOS, XYZA JANE BOTACION
14891 RAMOS, ZARAH MAY WAKIT
14892 RAMOSO, HAZEL DE DIOS
14893 RANARIO, ROVILYN SANCHEZ
14894 RANCAPOLLO, JENELYN ILAO
14895 RANCE, MARIEL JOY RELATOS
14896 RANCES, ROBERTO JR ORTEGA
14897 RANCHE, DIOSHE BAGORIO
14898 RANDOY, LOVELY MAE
14899 RANES, MIRIAM ADAYO
14900 RANES, RACHELLE ANN SARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:300 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 RANICO, MARY GAY MORES
14902 RANILLO, MYRA IDANAN
14903 RANOCO, JESSA MAE JUNARIL
14904 RANOCO, ROSALIE HALINA
14905 RAPADA, MARICEL ROBEA
14906 RAPADAS, JAYSON LAGUA
14907 RAPANOT, JHONE DENNILLE AMACIO
14908 RAPELO, RICHMOND DANCEL
14909 RAPIN, ALJON RAMOS
14910 RAPIRAP, MARIA FLOR VILLASAN
14911 RAPSING, ANDREW OLETE
14912 RAPSING, VIRGINIA CONDE
14913 RAQUEL, ANICETA DOCOS
14914 RAQUEL, ERIKA BAONG
14915 RAQUEL, JAMES PAUL FULLA
14916 RAQUEL, KATHY SALVACION
14917 RAQUIZA, ERWIN CHRISTIAN BACHICHA
14918 RARA, IRAINE LOUELLA ORDANIZA
14919 RARAMA, MARCELO JR BETONG
14920 RARANGGUR, ALAINE MUGAR
14921 RARO, CHARLIE MARK DIONSAY
14922 RAS, MARJORIE TALASAN
14923 RASALAN, ELIZABETH LIM
14924 RASAY, GERLIE MAGSUMBOL
14925 RASCAL, PRINCESS JONIMAH MIKUNUG
14926 RASHID, SAIMA ANSULAT
14927 RASID, GUIAMAEL ACMAD
14928 RASING, HAYDEE GUINYANG
14929 RASONABLE, CARLITO JR CAPIO
14930 RASONABLE, JUGIE MOLEJON
14931 RATERTA, KAREN ALINA
14932 RATUNIL, JANICE MI-OT
14933 RATUNIL, MARJORIE OTICO
14934 RAUZA, CATHERINE APOLONIO
14935 RAVANCHO, MARICAR PUSO
14936 RAVANES, CATHERINE BASMAYOR
14937 RAVAS, RUBEE SANH LALOSA
14938 RAVELO, VANITY SULAIMAN
14939 RAVINA, JAY VINCENT CATAYAS
14940 RAYANDAYAN, MARGIE VILLANUEVA
14941 RAYDANAS, JEROME SALUDEZ
14942 RAYMUNDO, ARIAN VELASCO
14943 RAYMUNDO, MARITES LUCAS
14944 RAYMUNDO, MC ALDRIN OLITA
14945 RAYMUNDO, PRECIOUS PEREZ
14946 RAYMUNDO, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
14947 RAYMUNDO, RALPH SANCHEZ
14948 RAYMUNDO, SHARA SHAINE NANAP
14949 RAYMUNDO, SHARMAINE MARIE GATCHALIAN
14950 RAYMUNDO, WENDIE PIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:301 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 RAYNES, MA CRISTINA ROSE RESTOLES
14952 RAYO, RONALD AVENDANO
14953 RAYOS, ELIZABETH SALAHAG
14954 RAYOSO, MIZEL PEQUIRO
14955 RAZAK, SITTIE AMERAH ORANGGAGA
14956 RAZO, MAGNOLIA MONTEON
14957 RAZO, REYNAN NERBES
14958 RAZON, PRINCESS MAE CALADIAO
14959 RAÑOLA, MARICEL BARRIENTOS
14960 REALES, ADELAIDA ANGELES
14961 REALES, RUBY ABADESA
14962 REALIZA, JOSEFINA JESSICA GANDOLA
14963 REALUYO, SHEENA CATLE
14964 REAMICO, MARY GLEN VERAH DE GALA
14965 REARIO, SHEILA LOZADA
14966 REAS, RITCHEL GUMBAN
14967 REATAZA, REGINE BALANO
14968 REBADAJO, GEORGE TORAZO
14969 REBADULLA, EVELYN MIANO
14970 REBALBOSA, PRINCESS ANJET MALINAO
14971 REBALES, JOANNA FELIPE
14972 REBANCOS, LASTLYNIEL SALAZAR
14973 REBAY, MARY ROSE POLICARPIO
14974 REBEDORIAL, JOHN DARREN GAEN
14975 REBELLION, JANET ASTOR
14976 REBELLON, EMMA SARMIENTO
14977 REBENQUE, PATRICIA JHENZ CASTRO
14978 REBIBIS, ZEUS NORIEL BOQUIREN
14979 REBLORA, EDMOND QUIMADA
14980 REBLORA, JEFREY SAMSON
14981 REBOLLEDO, IAN FREDERICK CASIDSID
14982 REBOLLIDO, SHANNEN ZAMAYLA
14983 REBOLLOS, SAMUEL GLOVA
14984 REBOLLOS, SHEILA LEIGH DALE SIMPANG
14985 REBONZA, ARIEL DEJAN
14986 REBOTON, LEONIE ANN CATALOGO
14987 REBUCAN, FREDELYN BALTAZAR
14988 REBUCAS, MAY TIJOL
14989 REBUCAS, TOMAS JR LIBITOS
14990 REBUDAL, NERIZZA TIOZON
14991 REBUSIT, FLORDELIZA MEDES
14992 REBUSORA, JAY MALICAY
14993 REBUTAZO, JUDITH DAGIT
14994 RECAMADAS, RAFAEL III LOSARIA
14995 RECAPENTE, JENNIZA RELLON
14996 RECARIO, MARY CRIS GORDO
14997 RECARZE, ANNABELLE BENJAMIN
14998 RECAÑA, BOYET REVILLA
14999 RECESIO, JENNIFER TUBONGBANUA
15000 RECILLO, ANN CATHERINE REALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:302 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 RECIO, KOREN TEMPLONUEVO
15002 RECIO, MARIA ANGELA HERNANDEZ
15003 RECLA, ESTHER NOVIE ABANG
15004 RECOLIZADO, JAYMAR CORSINO
15005 RECOLIZADO, RIZALYN ANGELES
15006 RECOME, MARIZ DIAZ
15007 RECOSOSA, JENIFER PIEDAD
15008 RECOTE, NIEVALYN SONGANO
15009 RECTO, DENNIS DARANTINAO
15010 RECTO, PAULA JANE DIZON
15011 RED, GENERLYN FALCULAN
15012 RED, ROSE-ANN SAMPAGA
15013 REDOBLADO, CLAUDETTE MALATE
15014 REDOBLO, MARYKNOLL DIOCADES
15015 REDONDO, CYRILLE PRUCTO
15016 REDOSENDO, HONRED HONDANTE
15017 REDOÑA, DAISY REPASA
15018 REDUCA, CHRISTHEAN ROUJIEM BERGONIA
15019 REDUCCION, REAMARK
15020 REDULLA, NEILBRIX ALEGADO
15021 REDUTA, HERMINA GRACE JAVINES
15022 REFAMONTE, PHOEBE GAY LAMOSTE
15023 REFIL, FERLEN QUILLOPAS
15024 REFONTE, SHIRLEY FALCATAN
15025 REFORMA, HERALD MARTINEZ
15026 REFORMADO, ANALYN DELA AUSTRIA
15027 REFORSADO, MARY LALAINE BAPTISTA
15028 REFUGIA, NANCY RAFANAN
15029 REFUGIDO, ARCHIE VARGAS
15030 REFUGIO, ANNALIZA TUMANGOB
15031 REFUGIO, RHEA DELIVA
15032 REFULGENTE, JESMARK SELORIO
15033 REG, DONA JANE OCAMPO
15034 REGALA, ARISTOTLE LUIGI ANDAL
15035 REGALA, JANUARIOS NIÑO BARACE
15036 REGALA, KEVIN FREDRICK BAUTISTA
15037 REGALA, ROMEO DE JESUS
15038 REGALADO, AMY BERNARDINO
15039 REGALADO, JUDITH JAVINES
15040 REGALADO, JULIE ANN GOYENA
15041 REGALADO, MANUEL MARQUEZ
15042 REGALADO, MARCIAL JR MORA
15043 REGALARIO, GLENN RABE
15044 REGASPI, CRISTIE MARCELINO
15045 REGAÑON, REX TENORIO
15046 REGENCIA, GINALYN MANALAYSAY
15047 REGIDOR, JONNY DABU
15048 REGIL, JONELLE DE LA CRUZ
15049 REGIO, BABY MARA MERCADO
15050 REGIO, ROUSELLE MAY AFUANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:303 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 REGLA, ALFIO IBAÑEZ
15052 REGODOS, RACHEL BACAYAN
15053 REGOLACION, CRESILDA NAILON
15054 REGULLANO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN OPRIASA
15055 REJAS, JEAN TARIAO
15056 REJUSO, LEA BORLAGDAN
15057 REJUSO, MARICRIS FLORES
15058 RELAGIO, EVELYN BALANE
15059 RELAMPAGOS, APRIL AGAD
15060 RELANES, JESSICA GUEVARRA
15061 RELANO, MARIA CLARA RAGO
15062 RELAO, CHERRY ALPAPARA
15063 RELATA, NARCISO JR LEGASPI
15064 RELATIVO, GERARDO BASALAN
15065 RELENTE, MAE TAGADAN
15066 RELEVANTE, MICHELE CAPRICHO
15067 RELLAMA, LIEZEL CAMILLE NUNEZ
15068 RELLIZAN, JUSIE CABILITASAN
15069 RELLON, ERIC ESTRELLA
15070 RELLORES, MARK ANTHONY MAILEG
15071 RELLOSA, WINNIELYN BARRERA
15072 RELON, NISA CASAS
15073 RELOS, REGINE RAMOS
15074 RELOS, REY ELISHA VIRTUDES
15075 RELOX, CATHLEEN CAAGOY
15076 REMANDO, JONABELLE LOPEZ
15077 REMEDIOS, ANNALYN BULABOG
15078 REMETICADO, MELROSE JUAREZ
15079 REMETILLA, BIBIANO BELCHES
15080 REMETIO, CHARMAINE JOY MEDIANO
15081 REMIGIO, STEPHANIE JOY MADRAZO
15082 REMIS, RADNY COLLIN LANZADERAS
15083 REMO, RHONA VI CATRIS
15084 REMOJO, ROSEMARIE DUMAS
15085 REMOLAZO, RAYMOND ULBA
15086 REMORERAS, JASMIN ADOL
15087 REMOROZA, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
15088 REMOT, RUTH ISAIG
15089 REMOTIGUE, DINAH CALISO
15090 REMPILLO, LERMA LLEVA
15091 RENAYONG, HANIFAH EBRAHIM
15092 RENCIO, JELYN ACAS
15093 RENDON, ALEXIS VALIANT GUERRA
15094 RENDON, BRENDA FRUNDOSO
15095 RENDON, CATHERINE CAPITLE
15096 RENDON, JACINTO JR ANDRES
15097 RENDON, JINKY TIANCHON
15098 RENDON, LENNON JOHN CONFESOR
15099 RENDON, MELBA BUO
15100 RENDON, RIZALIE BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:304 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 RENIA, ESTELA CABRERA
15102 RENIEDO, JERRY BHOY CUEVAS
15103 RENOMERON, JANETTE DINAYA
15104 RENQUIJO, CAROL II GONZALES
15105 RENTUZA, ARRIEUNICE MAE BABILA
15106 REODIQUE, KAREN PAREDES
15107 REOLO, ROWENA PIELAGO
15108 REPASO, ELIZABETH ESTRELLA
15109 REPATO, HADITHA PAGSOLINGAN
15110 REPIA, JESSICA PILLARDA
15111 REPONTE, ZOREN NEROSA
15112 REPRADO, VANESA BALAWANG
15113 REPUNTE, EVANGELINE CANTAL
15114 REPUYA, MARIE ANTONETTE PANTAN
15115 REQUILLAS, ROXANNE BAS
15116 REQUILLO, VINCENT PAUL FLAVIANO
15117 REQUILME, GLENDEL JUNE LLAMEG
15118 REQUINA, HAZEL ANTONIETTE PAHAC
15119 REQUINO, JAYVEE ADAO
15120 REQUISO, MARK JIRREH AGANON
15121 RESABAL, RONALD REY SALDAÑA
15122 RESADA, JOEL AGUILAR
15123 RESMA, JONALYN CARAMAT
15124 RESNGIT, JOHN BERNARD SALVADOR
15125 RESOS, GIBSON COLASITO
15126 RESPICIO, ANGENIES MATILLIANO
15127 RESPICIO, MAE STEPHANIE BERGANTIÑOS
15128 RESPICIO, REINA PERPETUA MADDUMA
15129 RESPICIO, SHIENTEL MAE MALUPENG
15130 RESPLANDOR, VERNADETH ESCORRIDO
15131 RESTAURO, MARIE CRIS ROSATASE
15132 RESTUM, JASON ATUN
15133 RESULTAN, JENNIFER AGAPAY
15134 RESULTAY, GENEVEE PANINGBATAN
15135 RESURRECCION, JASMINE AMODIA
15136 RESUS, EMMUEL DAVID PAULICAN
15137 RETAMAL, RANDY CANIESARES
15138 RETES, JIMERAFELYN ANDILAB
15139 RETES, MARDIE
15140 RETES, MARITES MAYLON
15141 RETES, WILLA PEPITO
15142 RETIRO, MARIA SABRINA SURIAGA
15143 RETUERMA, CRIS-ANN CAÑA
15144 REUSORA, FRITZ KHEN ALLAINE PLATON
15145 REVADULLA, MARK JOHN ANTHONY CAPISTRANO
15146 REVESTIR, WINSIE ANN ILETO
15147 REVEZA, ROSALIE EBRON
15148 REVICENTE, IAN REY BULASA
15149 REVILLA, EDMARIE DISONO
15150 REVILLAS, GERLIE BOLONIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:305 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 REVILLEZA, JO ANN AM-IS
15152 REVITA, RYAN AURE
15153 REY, CHRISTINE ANGELI LONTOC
15154 REY, RHOD PAULO GARCIA
15155 REYDANAS, EARL ALLEN SADANG
15156 REYEG, MARIA DELAILAH ORO
15157 REYES, ADONIS CLEMENTE
15158 REYES, ALLAINE PALISOC
15159 REYES, ALYSSA MAY DESEO
15160 REYES, AMIEL FRANCISCO
15161 REYES, ANA KATHERINE CAPILA
15162 REYES, ANGEL MAE VERGARA
15163 REYES, ANN-JANETTE PEÑA
15164 REYES, APRIL JOY GARMA
15165 REYES, AUBREY SELFA
15166 REYES, BENITO LOT JR OBAR
15167 REYES, BEVERLY ANNE CAYETANO
15168 REYES, CAMILA DELA CRUZ
15169 REYES, CHARLENE HABABAG
15170 REYES, CHARLES EDCEL ORTIZ
15171 REYES, CLARET SUE LOPEZ
15172 REYES, CLAUDETTE LUI MERCADO
15173 REYES, CLEOFE LIONG
15174 REYES, CZARINA YARCIA
15175 REYES, DAICY ROSE DAPITON
15176 REYES, DALLE JANE GARDOSE
15177 REYES, DANILO NARRA
15178 REYES, DEICIRY SHANE MORALES
15179 REYES, EDEN ROMAINE CONDE
15180 REYES, EDRALYN BARRIOS
15181 REYES, ELAINE ARIAS
15182 REYES, FRANCIS LAGOS
15183 REYES, FRANCISCO JR REAS
15184 REYES, GENEVIEVE ROSE FERRER
15185 REYES, GERALDINE DULOTAN
15186 REYES, GLORIVIC GALAQUIT
15187 REYES, HASMIN TOQUERO
15188 REYES, HAZHEL AGUSTIN
15189 REYES, IREN OREVILLO
15190 REYES, IRMA SANTOS
15191 REYES, JAYNEDELL PINEDA
15192 REYES, JEANALYN FLORES
15193 REYES, JENNYLYN CARITATIVO
15194 REYES, JOBELLE SURRIGA
15195 REYES, JOEL JUAN
15196 REYES, JONEL ESPINO
15197 REYES, JOYLENE MARIE CASTILLO
15198 REYES, JUVY MARIE ARILLO
15199 REYES, KATHLEEN GAE GUILLERO
15200 REYES, KERRVIN LEONGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:306 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 REYES, KHAMEL BASE
15202 REYES, KRISTINE KAYE DELOS SANTOS
15203 REYES, LILIA PARUNGAO
15204 REYES, MA ANGELICA ABLIR
15205 REYES, MA ROWENA PERALTA
15206 REYES, MA SOLEIL ABIGAIL CALLANTA
15207 REYES, MARIA FATIMA MOLON
15208 REYES, MARIFLOR MAGDAEL
15209 REYES, MARISSE SUCO
15210 REYES, MARJORIE VALIENTE
15211 REYES, MARK JAY ORTEGA
15212 REYES, MARY ANN SAGA
15213 REYES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
15214 REYES, MARY JOY MAGAOAY
15215 REYES, MARY JOY YAP
15216 REYES, MER-ANNE MARIE ACOSTA
15217 REYES, MHELCRIS ARELLANO
15218 REYES, MILDRED BAUTISTA
15219 REYES, MISHEIL RED
15220 REYES, NIKKI MYRTEL PERENA
15221 REYES, NONA PEARL NOBLETA
15222 REYES, PRINCESS DIANE ARMIÑON
15223 REYES, RAIZZA BERMUDEZ
15224 REYES, RAYMOND JIM NARZABAL
15225 REYES, REYNALDO JR MAÑAOL
15226 REYES, REYNELYN ZOLETA
15227 REYES, ROCKWELL PONTEPEDRA
15228 REYES, ROGIE DAUS
15229 REYES, RONALDO NACIONAL
15230 REYES, RONALIE MALALUAN
15231 REYES, ROSANA MANGOHIG
15232 REYES, ROWENA BRITO
15233 REYES, SHELLA SAN AGUSTIN
15234 REYES, SHIERAH MAE PETEROS
15235 REYES, ZHE NAH OBING
15236 REYNA, ROY ARIENZA
15237 REYNES, MARIE MALALUAN
15238 REYNO, VIGORY JIMESTER CANONIGO
15239 REYNON, RENCY RAMOS
15240 REYNOSO, RIZABETH CELESTIAL
15241 REZON, FAMELA AMOR BURBURAN
15242 REÑON, MARIA SARAH MAE ARO
15243 REÑOS, ANALYN GARAY
15244 RIBALDE, GERLIE CALUNOD
15245 RICA, IRENE MARNELIZ ARCADIO
15246 RICABLANCA, RHEA ELQUIERO
15247 RICABO, JONAJEN RICARDO
15248 RICAFORT, ORNELL OLFINDO
15249 RICAFORTE, MAYLEN SALALIMA
15250 RICAHUERTA, MARIANNE FABRICANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:307 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 RICAMATA, MYLENE PAR
15252 RICAMATA, NOELLE CELINE BUCLES
15253 RICAMORA, KATRINA LEA EBOJO
15254 RICANOR, LOURD VALDEZ
15255 RICARDO, JOE CORPUZ
15256 RICAÑA, MARK BENSON MADLA
15257 RICHA, MERCY JOY MASOCOL
15258 RICO, ALYSSA DOLLOSA
15259 RICO, BLESSIE RICAHUERTA
15260 RICO, FLORENCE ANTHONY SAAVEDRA
15261 RICO, MARLYN PATANAO
15262 RICOHERMOSO, JOHN MARK ROLDAN
15263 RICOTE, CHRISTINE JOY GABON
15264 RIEZA, CRISTINE JOY WANCHAGAN
15265 RIEZA, MARIA FATIMA JEREZ
15266 RIGDAO, REGINE GABUYO
15267 RIGOR, JAYSON TABILIN
15268 RIGOR, JOHN VINCENT ATON
15269 RIGOR, MILLET CASTRO
15270 RIGOS, REALYN LABAGUEN
15271 RILE, MARIANNE KUKAO
15272 RIMANDO, ROMMEL REYES
15273 RIMORIN, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
15274 RINION, MARIFE ESTEBAN
15275 RIO, CINDY BENITEZ
15276 RIOS, DEAN PAGUDON
15277 RIOSA, MERCY ROSE PEÑAFLOR
15278 RIOVEROS, KATRIN MAE
15279 RIPALDA, CHARLYN REBEL
15280 RIPARIP, ARLYN LEIDO
15281 RITO, EDDIEMERK GAMO
15282 RITO, JEROME ALFEREZ
15283 RITUAL, AILEN OLIVA
15284 RITUAL, MARLON PROHIBIDO
15285 RITUAL, SHIELA JANE ROA
15286 RITUMBAN, MARICRIS SERRANO
15287 RIVA, JEFFREY EBARDO
15288 RIVAREZ, ALLAN SALAMERO
15289 RIVAS, LEOMAR SARITA
15290 RIVAS, REJILYN CABAGAY
15291 RIVAS, ZONIA ROMO
15292 RIVERA, ALFONSO PAOLO AVENDANO
15293 RIVERA, ARMAND DIOQUINO
15294 RIVERA, BAMBEE MANALO
15295 RIVERA, CHATAU GARCIA
15296 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN NIMO
15297 RIVERA, DIANA MAE DELA CRUZ
15298 RIVERA, DIANNE PANLAQUI
15299 RIVERA, ELIZA RABELAS
15300 RIVERA, FRANCIS ROEL TOLIBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:308 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 RIVERA, HYGELA GALLETO
15302 RIVERA, JANELLE BONA
15303 RIVERA, JASON SOLIVA
15304 RIVERA, JAY PEE DOLIGON
15305 RIVERA, JENNY ROSE ALETA
15306 RIVERA, JENNYLYN ABLANEZ
15307 RIVERA, JHODYPOL PASION
15308 RIVERA, JOCHELLE VILLARIÑA
15309 RIVERA, JONJON UY
15310 RIVERA, JOSE VILLIAM TOMENIO
15311 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE FORTALEZA
15312 RIVERA, KATHLEEN CANO-OG
15313 RIVERA, MARC LORENZ BAGSIC
15314 RIVERA, MARIA CORAZON SOL
15315 RIVERA, MARIA LOURDES LLENA
15316 RIVERA, MIA REMEDIOS GUIAO
15317 RIVERA, MICHELLE LADARAN
15318 RIVERA, MICHELLE ANNE ZONIO
15319 RIVERA, MYRNA CASTILLO
15320 RIVERA, NIKKO MABABA
15321 RIVERA, PRANCE CHEZKA TOMAS
15322 RIVERA, RANDOLF CEASAR DOMINSEL
15323 RIVERA, RICA JEAN AMOYAN
15324 RIVERA, RITCHELL MARQUEZ
15325 RIVERA, ROBERT FLORES
15326 RIVERA, RONALYN VILORIA
15327 RIVERA, ROSE LYN PIÑON
15328 RIVERA, RUBIE MARQUEZ
15329 RIVERA, VIRGIN MARY PADLAN
15330 RIVERO, GINALYN JACOB
15331 RIVERO, MALYN AÑONUEVO
15332 RIVERO, MICHAEL RAY ESTALLO
15333 RIZO, NEOMI RUTH PORTENTO
15334 RIZO, RACHELLE UBAS
15335 RIZON, BRENDA LYN ARCOLO
15336 RIÑON, BENJAMIN II ENDAYA
15337 ROA, ARNOLD MAPISCAY
15338 ROA, PERCY ROY PANTE
15339 ROA, VEBILYN BALDONADO
15340 ROAN, MARIANNE TICU
15341 ROBANTES, JOY CABALAN
15342 ROBELLA, DARWIN CONEL
15343 ROBENACIO, MERCY MENO
15344 ROBERTO, ANTONINA GONZALES
15345 ROBIÑOL, DIANA ROSE AGOCOY
15346 ROBIÑOS, ROSEMARIE GERSIN
15347 ROBLE, MA LUCITA MANULAT
15348 ROBLE, REYNALDO JR MARAVILLA
15349 ROBLEDO, RONEL CABURNAY
15350 ROBLES, EVA LICOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:309 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 ROBLES, GENEL CEDONIO
15352 ROBLES, JAYCEEBERT TAMARES
15353 ROBLES, MA JIA IRAOLA
15354 ROBLES, MARY MAE ANGELINE DELA ROSA
15355 ROBLES, RALPH JOSEPH GIRON
15356 ROBLES, REALINDA LORQUE
15357 ROBLES, RHEA PALOR
15358 ROBLES, VICTORIA MORFE
15359 ROBLES, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
15360 ROBOSA, ARLENE BUSLON
15361 ROCA, ALNIET SIENA ODI
15362 ROCABERTE, PERLYN CABREROS
15363 ROCABO, CANDY MORAL
15364 ROCABO, JILLIAN NEGADO
15365 ROCAFORT, LAIZEL AN OPULENCIA
15366 ROCAMORA, OLIVER TAMBILING
15367 ROCELA, FLORIBELLE MANALO
15368 ROCERO, JOAN CALIMLIM
15369 ROCERO, MARGARITA MARAMOT
15370 ROCES, ROSALYN SALES
15371 ROCHA, JOENEL PORMELOS
15372 ROCHA, MARIA VERONICA PRADO
15373 ROCHA, MARY GRACE ALBES
15374 ROCHE, ELVIN CENTINO
15375 ROCINA, JOSE AIMS RICARTE
15376 ROCULAS, RHEA MAHINAY
15377 RODELAS, EMMALYN NICDAO
15378 RODELAS, INA MAGDALENE MERCURIO
15379 RODEO, JOHN CARLO MALUPA
15380 RODEO, MARY JANE CABILI
15381 RODIL, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
15382 RODIL, JERIC SALAZAR
15383 RODILLA, ANNALEY AVENIDO
15384 RODILLAS, FE RILLAMAS
15385 RODIN, JOHANNA ERICA CALLO
15386 RODOLFO, JIAN GISELLE VALERIE TORRES
15387 RODRIGO, ANGELLI DABU
15388 RODRIGO, MIRASOL FERENAL
15389 RODRIGO, VANESSA CAPABLANCA
15390 RODRIGUEZ, ARGIE
15391 RODRIGUEZ, ARTJHUN ALMORADIE
15392 RODRIGUEZ, BRIGITTE ERIKA MARTINEZ
15393 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN MACASINAG
15394 RODRIGUEZ, CONNIE CABAYACRUZ
15395 RODRIGUEZ, DESIREE HERRERA
15396 RODRIGUEZ, GEMMELYN PARDILLO
15397 RODRIGUEZ, GENALYN SANTOS
15398 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN WILFRED GEVAÑA
15399 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR RECTO
15400 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE CALUSCUSAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:310 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN CACACHA
15402 RODRIGUEZ, LEONILYNNE YBURAN
15403 RODRIGUEZ, LOVELLE ESQUILARGA
15404 RODRIGUEZ, MA WHELAMAE DAIRO
15405 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LOURDES AYQUE
15406 RODRIGUEZ, MARILYN DURAN
15407 RODRIGUEZ, MARJORIE ADAMERO
15408 RODRIGUEZ, MAYCHELLE GALLOS
15409 RODRIGUEZ, MELROSE HERMOSO
15410 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA ERICA ROSAL
15411 RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE MANINANG
15412 RODRIGUEZ, RAMIL ABALUS
15413 RODRIGUEZ, REYNAMEI SANDIL
15414 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYLL LEVISTE
15415 RODRIGUEZ, SHIERLY RUBANTE
15416 RODRIGUEZ, TYRONE SAMPANA
15417 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA BAUTISTA
15418 RODUTA, ROCELINA LORICA
15419 ROGANDO, SAMUEL JR REALES
15420 ROGELIO, TERESA SIBOBO
15421 ROGERO, MARIA LOURDES ANGELES
15422 ROILO, GRACE BINGHAY
15423 ROILO, STELLA MARIZ GUMINDAN
15424 ROJAS, ARACILE DAVID
15425 ROJAS, GERLY DOMAYAN
15426 ROJAS, JANICE DY
15427 ROJAS, MARICAR BALTES
15428 ROJO, ANGELICA TATAD
15429 ROJO, ELIZABETH ESPINA
15430 ROJO, HANNAH GRACE PORTUGALETE
15431 ROJO, MA CHONA PASACAS
15432 ROLDAN, ANGELICA VINZON
15433 ROLDAN, DEBBIE DIMALALUAN
15434 ROLDAN, GLENDA REYES
15435 ROLDAN, JESSICA PEÑAFLOR
15436 ROLDAN, ROLYN DURAN
15437 ROLDAN, RYAN INGGAL
15438 ROLDAN, SHERYLL SERIRITAN
15439 ROLLE, NAZARIUS CARL PEGA
15440 ROLLO, IRIL IAN BALDERAS
15441 ROLLON, JOVELYN FILOSOPO
15442 ROLLOQUE, MARIA LUISA COYME
15443 ROM, FRANCES RIO ALMENDRAS
15444 ROMAGOS, ROSIE RIVERA
15445 ROMAN, FRITZIE LOUISE
15446 ROMANGAYA, DESIREE QUINIT
15447 ROMANGGAR, MERMAL DAWAL
15448 ROMANO, AMELITA NONOY
15449 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL BARDELAS
15450 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL STA ANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:311 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 ROMANO, MICKLE OWN SABUYAS
15452 ROMANO, RAFAEL COS
15453 ROMANO, SHEENA RAE ZAMORA
15454 ROMARATE, MARGIE NAVAJA
15455 ROMASANTA, KHRISTINE MORENO
15456 ROMBANO, DAISY LUCES
15457 ROMBANO, MARIGOLD LUCES
15458 ROMBAOA, MARIBETH CASTILLO
15459 ROMBAOA, MARY ANN ORTALEZA
15460 ROMBINES, JOHN PAUL BANTUG
15461 ROMBLON, LYNDIE PALCO
15462 ROMEO, ANALYN ESCOBAR
15463 ROMERO, AIRA JANE JUAN
15464 ROMERO, AISA MALLORCA
15465 ROMERO, APRIL DIANE MANTALA
15466 ROMERO, CHERRYLYN LANUZA
15467 ROMERO, CLARISSA ROSARIO
15468 ROMERO, DINDO CORTEZ
15469 ROMERO, ERICK JULIUS BUSTAMANTE
15470 ROMERO, HENRY JR BRUNO
15471 ROMERO, JAY ARR SARMIENTO
15472 ROMERO, JESSELO MANDRILLA
15473 ROMERO, JOHN MICO TOMAS
15474 ROMERO, JOY GALLANO
15475 ROMERO, JUANCHO MARTINIANO VILLACRUEL
15476 ROMERO, JULIE ANN FLORES
15477 ROMERO, KATHLEEN ROSE VERDADERO
15478 ROMERO, KENNETH CAGBABANUA
15479 ROMERO, LOUIE ANGELA CATAPANG
15480 ROMERO, RISHEANA JOY VERGARA
15481 ROMERO, RONALD LUZADA
15482 ROMERO, ROSELYN ESTRADA
15483 ROMERO, SOHAILA SARIP
15484 ROMERO, TERESITA COSE
15485 ROMUALDO, EDMOND CRUZ
15486 ROMULO, MARY GRACE ALCALDE
15487 ROMUROS, JONAIRA AMEROL
15488 RONA, CIGRID DALE MACARAIG
15489 RONCALES, CAROLYN ABATAYO
15490 RONCALES, EROSALYN LAPICEROS
15491 RONCALES, IRISH JADE GAMEZ
15492 RONCALES, MARLYN PICARDAL
15493 RONDAEL, IZZA NIKA TORRES
15494 RONDAL, JURIEL MIRANDA
15495 RONDINA, ANGELITO JR ATILLO
15496 RONDINA, JONATHAN INDIC
15497 RONDINA, RODEL MIRANDA
15498 RONDOLO, DIANE DEREZA
15499 RONGAP, REY CANICULA
15500 RONGCALES, FORTUNATO MENZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:312 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 RONQUILLO, CRISTY PEDRANO
15502 RONQUILLO, JOAN GANANCIAL
15503 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
15504 RONQUILLO, PALLAS ATHENA PEREZ
15505 RONQUILLO, REBECCA HAYAGAN
15506 ROPEREZ, ROSILON PERGIS
15507 ROPERO, JOSIE MACAHILO
15508 ROQUE, ARIANE JAYNE DEPONA
15509 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER GALACGAC
15510 ROQUE, CRISELDA RAPAY
15511 ROQUE, DHAN DUMLAO
15512 ROQUE, MAGNOLIA ANN MARIE FLORES
15513 ROQUE, MARIKIT ANAVISO
15514 ROS, AUGUSTO JR FLORIANO
15515 ROSAGARAN, NAOME RAVIDAS
15516 ROSAGASO, RICHMOND MERWA
15517 ROSAL, EMERSON ORDO
15518 ROSAL, JHON JOEBERT ISAAC
15519 ROSAL, MICHAEL HOPE AREVALO
15520 ROSALDO, LHEA MARIE BAYSA
15521 ROSALEJOS, AHLDRIN ESPAÑOLA
15522 ROSALEM, JACQUELINE LOZANO
15523 ROSALES, AUBREY ROM
15524 ROSALES, CHERYLL CANTALUNA
15525 ROSALES, ERIE AUSTIN BUNDALIAN
15526 ROSALES, JAYSON DONTING
15527 ROSALES, JEDDAH TURA
15528 ROSALES, JESELYN MAE LADIAO
15529 ROSALES, JILLIAN MANCOL
15530 ROSALES, JONEL GARCIA
15531 ROSALES, MAYETH IBARRAT
15532 ROSALES, MICHELLE PEREZ
15533 ROSALES, MIGUEL ANGELO BARBOSA
15534 ROSALES, MYLAH ERRAM
15535 ROSALES, PRUDENCIO JR PASILONG
15536 ROSALES, RAY CAL
15537 ROSALES, SHIELA FE BURZON
15538 ROSARIO, ANGLE ANNE GARCIA
15539 ROSARIO, ANNALUNA TORRES
15540 ROSARIO, GLENIO TAMAYO
15541 ROSARIO, MARGARET MERCADO
15542 ROSARIO, MAYETTE MIANO
15543 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
15544 ROSARIO, RAY MAR TOMAS
15545 ROSAROSO, MICHELLE SALAZAR
15546 ROSAS, LYKA JOY RIVAS
15547 ROSAUPAN, MEALONE PIEDAD
15548 ROSE, LOVELIE LIMBAGA
15549 ROSEL, MARY GRACE SALAS
15550 ROSELLO, CHARLENE BONTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:313 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 ROSELLO, NOREEN VIRGO
15552 ROSENDAL, RHELIVYN MERINO
15553 ROSENDO, NOE ARAGON
15554 ROSERO, GENEROSE RADORES
15555 ROSERO, LORNA ROLLON
15556 ROSETE, ENGELINE DURAN
15557 ROSETE, JAN ERNEST ARGULLA
15558 ROSETE, JAY ALDIN NAGAL
15559 ROSETE, JOHN ERIC GOBOY
15560 ROSETE, MERRY JOY DULAGUAN
15561 ROSETE, RAYMOND CARONAN
15562 ROSETE, RICHARD BULANAN
15563 ROSILLO, RIANN MELIS
15564 ROSLINDA, CLARK DANTE BASALTE
15565 ROSON, CORAMIE PAA
15566 ROSQUITA, CATHERINE SALUPER
15567 ROSTATA, ROWELA LUMANIP
15568 ROSUELO, ROSELLE MAMANGON
15569 ROTA, IRISH CAÑETE
15570 ROTAGENES, EDMAR IMPRESO
15571 ROTAP, GASPAR ABAN
15572 ROTONI, PAMELA CABERO
15573 ROUSSEAU, ANNA-LOUISE PRECILA ADAG
15574 ROVERAS, FANNY DE JOSE
15575 ROVERO, MAIDE MORTALLA
15576 ROVILLOS, AILEEN CAMAYA
15577 ROXAS, ENRICO CRUZ
15578 ROXAS, MARY GRACE LIGON
15579 ROXAS, PAMELA AMOR LEGASPI
15580 ROXAS, VLAMAR GUTIERREZ
15581 ROY, LOVELY TEMPORADA
15582 ROYO, GENEVEVA GASIS
15583 ROYO, JECRY FERRAN
15584 ROYOL, JAMES COLLANTES
15585 ROYOLA, JADE MUHI
15586 RUANO, JASON SUMAYANG
15587 RUARO, VILMA PEREDO
15588 RUAYA, DORIZA VIRTUDAZO
15589 RUAZOL, ALPHA ARCIA JAVIER
15590 RUBA, MARCIANA VERANO
15591 RUBEN, HAZELL MALDIA
15592 RUBEN, JOANAH MARIE CASTILLO
15593 RUBI, JEFF JERHON JULIANES
15594 RUBI, VINCENT PERCIA
15595 RUBIA, ADONES OYANGOREN
15596 RUBIA, ANDREW TAGLE
15597 RUBIA, CRIS RAYNOLD REVUELTA
15598 RUBINO, ESTELLA LOU RIANO
15599 RUBIO, ARNEIL BICOY
15600 RUBIO, DIANNE HAZEL CABACOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:314 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 RUBRICO, FERRIE ROSE JACYTH SUSBILLA
15602 RUEDA, ANNA MARISOL VEGA
15603 RUEDAS, CHERWIN MONTENEGRO
15604 RUEDAS, JAN BERNEY CALIPES
15605 RUELO, JEDDAH CABATO
15606 RUELOS, MARIANNE DIMATAGA
15607 RUFANO, ARCELIE IBAÑEZ
15608 RUFINO, GLAIDEN BRAGADO
15609 RUFINO, ROELYN GABUAT
15610 RUFINO, SYRE ARUELO
15611 RUFINTA, DYLAN CASUGA
15612 RUIVIVAR, JOSE APOLLO ESTOR
15613 RUIZ, BONNIE JENNIEDY JANIO
15614 RUIZ, DOREVIC GUADALQUIVER
15615 RUIZ, EMIE GRETTHEL ORTEGA
15616 RUIZ, GINALYN GENAVIA
15617 RUIZ, JESSIENHEL ARIOLA
15618 RUIZ, JOANA ROSE CUARTEL
15619 RUIZ, JOHN KRISTOFFER HERRERA
15620 RUIZ, JULIE FE CARRERA
15621 RUIZ, JUVY CLAIRE AGGABAO
15622 RUIZ, KHRISTOVAL ELLAZAR
15623 RUIZ, KIMBERLY JOY SAN AGUSTIN
15624 RUIZ, LEONARD JOSEPH II MANGAPIT
15625 RUIZ, MARIA GINA VILBAR
15626 RUIZ, MARIEL PAEZ
15627 RUIZ, MILANIE ASIONG
15628 RUIZ, ROSEMARIE JOY TUMULAK
15629 RULE, CATHERINE HERMITA
15630 RULLODA, RUVY ANN RAMOS
15631 RUMBAOA, ENGIE MEDRANO
15632 RUMBAOA, LIZA FRAGA
15633 RUMBAOA, MARDEL BERGONIA
15634 RUMBAOA, MAYROSE BAUTISTA
15635 RUMBAOA, WINCHELLE DOMINGO
15636 RUMINGQUET, MICHELLE BARROGA
15637 RUPA, RYAN CABAGUING
15638 RUPIDO, ALIZA MARA HERNANDO
15639 RUPIDO, ANGELICA ANN LABITAN
15640 RUSIANA, TERESITA AÑOBER
15641 RUSIANA, VON CARLO VILLAMOR
15642 RUSTIA, JOSEPH KEVIN CUEVAS
15643 RUTE, DEJENA BILLENA
15644 RUTOR, SHERLYN FILLADO
15645 SA-ONOY, STEPHANIE ZAPANTA
15646 SAAB, JOANNE GALICANO
15647 SAAN, GRETCHEN CABALAN
15648 SAAVEDRA, CHRISTOPHERSON CABO
15649 SAAVEDRA, DONNAVELT MURILLON
15650 SAAVEDRA, JULIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:315 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SAB-IT, REU CONTES
15652 SABAC, OLIVER GALLOSA
15653 SABACAHAN, CIELO PACAS
15654 SABACLIN, JERALDINE BALOLOY
15655 SABADO, ALAIZA ZAPANTA
15656 SABADO, FERNANDO GACAD
15657 SABADO, GELCEL PERMEJO
15658 SABADO, MARILYN ESTEBAN
15659 SABADO, MARY JANE SERQUIÑA
15660 SABADO, RHEA KHAE PABIRAN
15661 SABADO, RICHJOANA FERNANDEZ
15662 SABAL, BAI LAGA KABUGATAN
15663 SABALLA, MARICAR MALABAD
15664 SABALLE, JAYSON PINALAPAL
15665 SABALLO, KING ALBERTO DELA CRUZ
15666 SABAN, SHARON FAITH DELA CRUZ
15667 SABANA, MARY NIBETH TALLE
15668 SABANAL, JUNA TIGUIHANON
15669 SABANAL, RAYMOND EDZRAPHIL CALZADO
15670 SABANDAL, MARIA ANGUSTIA ERASMO
15671 SABANDAL, SARAH JANE GONZAGA
15672 SABANDO, APRIL JOY NIMES
15673 SABANDO, CHERELINE ALCALA
15674 SABANDO, JOY ARLENE JUNDIS
15675 SABANDO, ROSITA LEGASPI
15676 SABANG, GENALYN EBARDO
15677 SABANG, SARAH RODA
15678 SABANG, VINCENT LEPITEN
15679 SABANGAN, GENEVA LANUZA
15680 SABANGAN, PAUL ADRIAN PAGDANGANAN
15681 SABANGAN, SANDRA ACOSTA
15682 SABATE, ABEGAIL LLAMELO
15683 SABATER, JANICE ALIPIO
15684 SABAWIL, IRISH EWOS
15685 SABAY, RECHIE BALENDO
15686 SABAYBAY, RODANTE JR SAMONTE
15687 SABAÑAO, PURITA CRISOLOGO
15688 SABDAO, GLORIA FATIMA REMORAL
15689 SABDULA, MYKHA SHAYNE AIRAH SULEIK
15690 SABDULA, NURSINA MANUEL
15691 SABDULLAH, BAIKONG OMAR
15692 SABELA, CAROLYN EVERETT BATION
15693 SABELLANO, ELY JR OHYA
15694 SABELLANO, ERICK HERNANDO
15695 SABELLANO, LESLIE GISELE CLIMACO
15696 SABELLANO, RAFAEL DANTE
15697 SABELLANO, SHYRL CADAVEZ
15698 SABELLINA, ANNIE AJONAN
15699 SABELLINA, MICHELLE SARAZA
15700 SABELLO, MICHAEL VELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:316 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SABENIANO, KRIS SHANNON SEVA
15702 SABETE, JORIZ KLENZ CHAVEZ DE
15703 SABIAGA, MA VANESSA CARCHA
15704 SABIDO, JUMAR BAÑEZ
15705 SABIJON, ALDA MOLINA
15706 SABIJON, DIALENE
15707 SABIJON, GERALDINE MAE TORRES
15708 SABILAO, JENELYN PURIGAY
15709 SABILAO, PIANA MAY ORSOLINO
15710 SABINO, JULIET MOLINO
15711 SABINO, RAQUEL AL-OS
15712 SABIO, IAN ABRAHAM BERGANTIN
15713 SABIO, MYRA SINOHIN
15714 SABIO, NECY ROMOBIO
15715 SABITSANA, MARYJANE MACANAS
15716 SABLAS, VHANEZA GRACE LAMPIOS
15717 SABOCOHAN, JOAN GAHUM
15718 SABOLBORO, JENNIFER CABANILLA
15719 SABORNAY, RONILO CENA
15720 SABPA, JOHARA MINANDANG
15721 SABROSO, ANALIZA FALCONE
15722 SABROSO, RHEYAN JOHN VILLANUEVA
15723 SABTURANI, MICHELLE ALERA
15724 SABUCO, JOANA MARIE ABAINZA
15725 SABUD, WYZTY DELLE OLIVEROS
15726 SABULAO, LEVY JOHN MANDANI
15727 SABUNOD, DELAILA DAGPONG
15728 SABURNIDO, CARMEL DAÑAR
15729 SACALA, MARY GRACE GASPE
15730 SACATE, JESHA IVY PADISIO
15731 SACCUAN, MA CARLENE ROMERO
15732 SACDAL, JESSICA DE VERA
15733 SACDALAN, CRIZENDRA LIM
15734 SACDALAN, JANICE REMPIS
15735 SACEDOR, ANTHONY
15736 SACLA, JAYFORD KILONGAN
15737 SACOPLA, JOANA AGAUNA
15738 SACOPLA, NORBERTO CUNANAN
15739 SACPA, HAYDEE SUMILIP
15740 SACQUIATEN, MARIE ANN LANGBAO
15741 SACRO, JERALYN HEMILLAN
15742 SACUEZA, APRIL GRACE MURILLO
15743 SACUEZA, MARIFE MATUBIS
15744 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN
15745 SADAG, MANDY TUCJANG
15746 SADAYA, MARIA SOCORRO FONOLLERA
15747 SADAYUKI, MAIKO SORIANO
15748 SADCAT, ARNEL AGAYAM
15749 SADDAE, HAIJIN SAHIRON
15750 SADDAL, JESAIAH BUHALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:317 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SADHE, ALONA LONG
15752 SADIASA, ALDRIN ANIRAN
15753 SADIO, ROMNICK COJA
15754 SADUCAS, SARAH GADIANO
15755 SAEZ, KRISALYN ROMERO
15756 SAGABAEN, JORLIE TORALES
15757 SAGALES, JEANETH GENTUBA
15758 SAGAN, STANLEY BULANON
15759 SAGAPSAPAN, AILYN CALACLAN
15760 SAGARANG, GERRON PACARAT
15761 SAGARANG, HAZEL GALARIO
15762 SAGAYSAY, MARK JOSEPH MONES
15763 SAGDULLAS, PATRICE MAE CASILAN
15764 SAGON, JANINE MAICA OMPOK
15765 SAGONOY, RIZA SILVESTRE
15766 SAGRADO, RUTCHEL CABURNAY
15767 SAGUBAN, FERNALEN LUYAS
15768 SAGUID, LENY BALLESTEROS
15769 SAGUIN, KESHIA TADENA
15770 SAGUINHON, CHARLENE TINONHAY
15771 SAGUINSIN, CHERRYL LYNNE MAGSIPOC
15772 SAGUISI, DARYL JOHN RAPANUT
15773 SAGUM, SHAIRA KAYE MABUTIN
15774 SAGUN, JOHN RODEL PANLAQUI
15775 SAGUN, JULY BATIN
15776 SAGUN, KENNEITH CABERO
15777 SAGUN, MARC LHESTER JOHN ARCEO
15778 SAGUN, MARK VINCENT PALLASIGUE
15779 SAGUN, SARAH ISRAELITA MARCOS
15780 SAGUNDI, AIZA REYES
15781 SAGUYOD, PAUL JULLIAN VILLAFUERTE
15782 SAHAGUN, JASMINE HERMOGENES
15783 SAHARI, JINKY ALIMONSURIN
15784 SAHISA, NORSABA ABIDIN
15785 SAID, FARHANA AGAO
15786 SAID, MARJUK SARIUL
15787 SAID, NAILAH CASSAN
15788 SAID, SAMION ALIM
15789 SAIDALI, SAIMAH MANGORANGCA
15790 SAIDAR, SUMAYAH ALAWIYA
15791 SAIRUL, AL-RIDZKIE SALI
15792 SAISES, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE BOYBOY
15793 SAJA, RODNEY MATULIN
15794 SAJOL, JOANNE EBRADO
15795 SAJONAS, MAUREEN MANUEL
15796 SAJORDA, JESTONI ROXAS
15797 SAJUELA, JOHN PAUL ARBO
15798 SAJULGA, MA JENEVA MACUTAY
15799 SAKAY, MA MERCEDES ZUBIRI
15800 SAKILAN, EUNELYN UNABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:318 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SAKILAN, SITTIE AISA PATIAN
15802 SAKILI, MARSHILYN LADJAGAIS
15803 SAKILI, SAIDAMIN ALIH
15804 SALA, ALVIN FERNAN
15805 SALA, ANNA LISSA CABANO-ANG
15806 SALA, JEMAX SARDIDO
15807 SALABER, JULIE MAY BALONGCAS
15808 SALAC, RENYEL EMMAN WILL GAMILLA
15809 SALAC, SHANLEY MAE ALEJANDRINO
15810 SALADAIN, ANTONETTE ROLDAN
15811 SALADO, AVELYN LAKANG-LAKANG
15812 SALAGOSTE, GRACE BOJO
15813 SALAGSAG, JEMELLE GRACE PONCE
15814 SALAM, RIZA MARIE DELA PEÑA
15815 SALAMANCA, FRANCO BADILLA
15816 SALAMANCA, JANICA THERESE ACULADO
15817 SALAMANGCA, SEGUNDO JR NAKIN
15818 SALAMAT, LAARNI DE PANO
15819 SALAMAT, RODELYN SARMIENTO
15820 SALANATIN, VICENTA BALASA
15821 SALANDAGUIT, JOHN ADRIAN TIONSON
15822 SALANG, JELLY PABLIO
15823 SALANGSANG, CELINA GRACE ANNE PANTALUNAN
15824 SALANGSANG, JEWEL JO GAPUZ
15825 SALAPAS, SANNY ALOCILLO
15826 SALAPONG, DANIEL JAIME FABRIGAR
15827 SALARIO, CAROLYN NICOLE
15828 SALARZON, EUGENE TESTON
15829 SALAS, CARISSA MARIE ALFONSO
15830 SALAS, JELITA NAPAO
15831 SALAS, KAMILLE MANGAHAS
15832 SALAS, LYRA DATU
15833 SALAS, MARIO LACBAYO
15834 SALAS, RALPH JUSTIN PAYUMO
15835 SALAS, RYAN MANIAUL
15836 SALAS, SHARINA ANNE MEDINA
15837 SALAS, SUZETTE TOLENTINO
15838 SALASAYO, WENDYL BILLONES
15839 SALAVERIA, LIZA ENOPIA
15840 SALAZAR, ANALYN ATIENZA
15841 SALAZAR, ANGELICA MAY TABAO
15842 SALAZAR, ERLINDA PANTE
15843 SALAZAR, GERLIE DELA CRUZ
15844 SALAZAR, ILDEBELLE PARACUELLES
15845 SALAZAR, JAKE PAGHUBASAN
15846 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL MARC MAGANA
15847 SALAZAR, JULIUS SIAPNO
15848 SALAZAR, KATHLEEN LYCA ZAMORAS
15849 SALAZAR, MARICRIS LOPEZ
15850 SALAZAR, MARLON AMISOGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:319 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SALAZAR, RAGDE AMA TEMBLOR
15852 SALAZAR, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
15853 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BUSTILLO
15854 SALAZAR, RONALIZA BIACO
15855 SALAZAR, SANDRA ESCULTOR
15856 SALAZAR, SHAYNE BAÑAL
15857 SALCEDO, DONNA NARIO
15858 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL KENNEDY DIZON
15859 SALCEDO, KRISHEL LAYOSA
15860 SALDE, MARILOU DANIO
15861 SALDEVAR, HAYDEE BASADA
15862 SALDINO, SHARA JANE OSERA
15863 SALDIVAR, RHEA TECSON
15864 SALDO, GEZELLE PEDREZUELA
15865 SALDO, STEPHEN GALI SALAO
15866 SALDO, WILFREDO LIQUIGAN
15867 SALE, ERWINA BAGOTSAY
15868 SALEM, ALINOR OTE
15869 SALEM, MILDRED CASIANO
15870 SALEN, DHANLEE BAUSA
15871 SALEN, MARGARETTE SUAREZ
15872 SALEN, MARIA GRACE RICARIO
15873 SALENGA, AL-JAY SINGIAN
15874 SALEO-AN, MARK CLEMENTE
15875 SALERA, MARVY BUCAG
15876 SALES, ANALYN JORE
15877 SALES, JUDELENE TULIAO
15878 SALES, MARIA CRISTINA CUJARDO
15879 SALES, MICHAEL NASAM
15880 SALES, SUSANA HORIDA
15881 SALGADO, WILFREDO JR DONGUILA
15882 SALGADO, WINDY YU
15883 SALI, ADSMIR BANDAHALA
15884 SALI, MITRA MAUT
15885 SALIBAY, JOSHUA PARADO
15886 SALIC, JAWAD ZACARIA
15887 SALID, SAIMA LANGKUYAN
15888 SALIDO, ANTONIO JONTILANO
15889 SALIG, EDGARDO JR MATILLANO
15890 SALIGUMBA, DIANA MAE KRIZZEL CABUDLAN
15891 SALIK, MOHTAR HADJI HASIM
15892 SALIK, NASRUDIN KALON
15893 SALIK, RASMIA TUMINDIG
15894 SALIK, SAIDA TANTONG
15895 SALIKALA, ROMMEL BARADON
15896 SALILAWAN, RAKMA TINAPIAN
15897 SALILIN, ROCELIN TORRES
15898 SALILING, DEXTER JOSE
15899 SALIM, DATU MANOT MAMA
15900 SALIMBAJON, JULIETO CAGAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:320 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SALIMBO, ALIAH JOHAINIE MAMALACAT
15902 SALINAS, JANE HUSAIN
15903 SALINAS, JULICILLE HORA
15904 SALINAS, KIMBERLY JANE PABILLO
15905 SALINAS, MAREXCZA ZENAROSA
15906 SALINAS, TRACY FAYE ALASKA
15907 SALINAS, VANESSA FERNANDO
15908 SALINTO, MARY-ANN ROSARIO
15909 SALIPADA, EMELYN KAMENDAN
15910 SALISTRE, ARLYN FACTOLERIN
15911 SALITA, LIANE ROSE ADUNA
15912 SALIW-AN, ANA GRAIL BAGANGAN
15913 SALLAN, RICHARD MANGLANG
15914 SALLEVA, DAISY DATANAGAN
15915 SALLOMAN, VENCE REY PANGANIBAN
15916 SALMA, MARIGEN GULIMAN
15917 SALMAN, RAWHADA JUAINI
15918 SALMO, RUBY LYNN PENTASON
15919 SALMORIN, ANNALYN AALA
15920 SALMOS, JIM CONSOLACION
15921 SALO, LORNA MAMMUAD
15922 SALOMON, ALVIN LADAO
15923 SALOMON, JENALYN CACAYURIN
15924 SALOMON, RHANDIE GARCISO
15925 SALOMON, RUFA MASALTA
15926 SALOMON, SHARMAINE ALEJANDRO
15927 SALON, BONNIE JEAN BJ HISOLA
15928 SALONGA, ADZNAR INJO
15929 SALONGA, JESUSA THERESE EUGENIO
15930 SALONGA, LEO TABUNAN
15931 SALONOY, RENEVIE AGAN
15932 SALOSA, HONEYLUZ BAUTISTA
15933 SALPID, JAYLIE MAE BALALA
15934 SALSONA, MIRIAM OLBEDO
15935 SALTAT, JENEVEB MALICAY
15936 SALTING, ROMARIC VIDAL
15937 SALTORIO, MAYLENE JEAN LAREZA
15938 SALUBO, CHARLENE VITOR
15939 SALUDAR, FELCIA LYNN JAVELLANA
15940 SALUDAR, ROMEO JR GARCIA
15941 SALUDARES, JEN CLAIRE TUMALA
15942 SALUDEZ, CLARIZ GABA
15943 SALUMAG, RHEA LAPANIETE
15944 SALUMBIDES, MARY JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
15945 SALUNOY, EDITH DEL MUNDO
15946 SALUPEN, RODORA SEGUNDO
15947 SALUTA, JOSIE COROÑA
15948 SALVA, BLESSY ANGELIE TORNEA
15949 SALVA, CHIMINIE RETIZA
15950 SALVA, EVELYN DOMINGSEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:321 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SALVA, HAZEL FABE VILLAMIN
15952 SALVACION, HANSHERINA NAPOLES
15953 SALVACION, ORLAND ESCOBAL
15954 SALVADOR, BRIAN JADE CEBANICO
15955 SALVADOR, JASON TOBIAS
15956 SALVADOR, JERRIMY BANGIT
15957 SALVADOR, JOHN LOUIS SALANGSANG
15958 SALVADOR, JULIE RARO
15959 SALVADOR, JULIE ANN SORIANO
15960 SALVADOR, KIRSTHEN AUBREY
15961 SALVADOR, KRISTINA LYN CAFE
15962 SALVADOR, LIEZEL DORIA
15963 SALVADOR, MARILOU CADUCOY
15964 SALVADOR, MARK DODJIE DELA CRUZ
15965 SALVADOR, MARY ANN GUILLERMO
15966 SALVADOR, MIKKIE LUIS CASTRO
15967 SALVADOR, PATRICIA LUZ GEROCHE
15968 SALVADOR, PAULA VIANCA KATON
15969 SALVADOR, REGI ANN DIN
15970 SALVADOR, ROSLYN ANN MAGSANOC
15971 SALVALOZA, SUSANA SOLLOSO
15972 SALVANERA, JUDITH PUTIZ
15973 SALVATIERRA, MERELYN PAROAN
15974 SALVAÑA, RUTH ALFORQUE
15975 SALVE, CHRISNY TABLAN
15976 SALVILLA, DARLENE BASILLAS
15977 SALVO, GIRALDEN COLOT
15978 SALVO, SID TROJAN REJANO
15979 SAMACO, JENILYN ENDICO
15980 SAMACO, LERISA LORETO
15981 SAMANDE, JOHN REY ORCAJADA
15982 SAMANIEGO, CHADDLYN ROSE CRUZ
15983 SAMANION, RICARDO JR ABAYON
15984 SAMANTE, CRISEL MOLLEDA
15985 SAMARITA, CARINA LARIRIT
15986 SAMATRA, JHOANA MARIE QUIZON
15987 SAMBAJON, ANGELICA ROSE PALOMARES
15988 SAMBAYON, JOSELITO ISALOS
15989 SAMBILAD, JESSA MAY LAMBO
15990 SAMBILE, MARITES MANALILI
15991 SAMBILE, RIZALDO MANANSALA
15992 SAMBO, ANGELITO CASIDSID
15993 SAMBODATU, FATMA MUSTAPHA
15994 SAMBOGAN, HANNA MAE ENEMA
15995 SAMBRANO, RAIZA PIAOEN
15996 SAMBULANI, REBINA ARADJI
15997 SAMIA, CINDY BULANADI
15998 SAMIA, REGENE BULANADI
15999 SAMILLANO, JOSEPH SAMILLANO
16000 SAMILLANO, PRECIOUS JOY GALICHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:322 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SAMIN, EDNALYN SERQUIÑA
16002 SAMIN, SHARON PABLO
16003 SAMIO, MELBIN PALAYABAN
16004 SAMO, MYRA LANDICHO
16005 SAMONG, ELLEN PABLE
16006 SAMONTE, AIRIC SALGADO
16007 SAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA NAVALTA
16008 SAMORANOS, HONEY DESIREE TANDOY
16009 SAMPACO, ASLIMAH MACARAYA
16010 SAMPACO, NORMIDAH SANGCA
16011 SAMPAGA, DANIEL SERAFICA
16012 SAMPANI, MARC CHRISTIAN GESOLGANI
16013 SAMPORNA, SITTIE AJMAL DIMANGADAP
16014 SAMPOY, ROSELLE BUADO
16015 SAMPULNA, MUGHANI PAJA
16016 SAMSON, ANGELO JOSEPH SEDUCO
16017 SAMSON, ARIEL VENTURA
16018 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ALMONTERO
16019 SAMSON, DESIREE LAGBO
16020 SAMSON, JANICE REYES
16021 SAMSON, JEAN ANN FRANCISCO
16022 SAMSON, MARCELITO ABE
16023 SAMSON, MARICAR SACDALAN
16024 SAMSON, ROSSANO CALARA
16025 SAMSON, SHERYLL ALCANTARA
16026 SAMSONA, MARIANE JOY BANTOLO
16027 SAMUEL, DARYL JOY MANUDAL
16028 SAMULDE, FAITH JOY FLORES
16029 SAMULDE, REXCEL VERDE
16030 SAMUS, ARNOLD PATAUEG
16031 SAMUS, SARAH JEAN ERIKA BARSAGA
16032 SAN AGUSTIN, IRA SANTIAGO
16033 SAN AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VERGARA
16034 SAN ANTONIO, JANNA LEANNE TAYRUS
16035 SAN DIEGO, REGINA BUNAVIENTE
16036 SAN FELIPE, MARIVIC CUYA
16037 SAN JOSE, ALLILU ACUYONG
16038 SAN JUAN, ARJAY ALBARICO
16039 SAN JUAN, ERWIN LOQUIAS
16040 SAN JUAN, JANNESS ALPUERTO
16041 SAN JUAN, LARAMAE AGUILAR
16042 SAN JUAN, MARIA FLORDELIZA MERA
16043 SAN JUAN, PAMELA ALBAJESO
16044 SAN JUAN, PAT DOMINGO
16045 SAN JUAN, RENATO JR DOMINGUEZ
16046 SAN LUIS, NOEL FLORES
16047 SAN MIGUEL, LOUIE ALFRED GUATNO
16048 SAN PASCUAL, JOHANNAH NICOLE CRUZ
16049 SAN PEDRO, KATHERINE FELICIANO
16050 SAN PEDRO, LOVELY BUENA ALCARAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:323 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SAN PEDRO, MARIBEL ELID
16052 SANAYON, FAIROOZE DISOMANGCOP
16053 SANCHA, RAYMARK ARMIENTA
16054 SANCHEZ, AMEROSE APURA
16055 SANCHEZ, CAMILO III SACAYAN
16056 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE PALIMA
16057 SANCHEZ, DONNA FE GERVACIO
16058 SANCHEZ, DYANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
16059 SANCHEZ, EDELYN ORGULA
16060 SANCHEZ, ESPIRIDION PINEDA
16061 SANCHEZ, JEHAN FARAH
16062 SANCHEZ, JENINA TUMALIUAN
16063 SANCHEZ, JOAN NENETTE TIGUE
16064 SANCHEZ, JOB CU
16065 SANCHEZ, JOECEL PADERNAL
16066 SANCHEZ, JOEDITH BOGASAN
16067 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA MIONES
16068 SANCHEZ, LEONORIE CLAIRE ROMERO
16069 SANCHEZ, LORRAINE MONDEJAR
16070 SANCHEZ, MA EUNICE LORELLE ABIAD
16071 SANCHEZ, MA MICHELLE EQUIBA
16072 SANCHEZ, MAECIE AMOR
16073 SANCHEZ, MALCULM PANILLOS
16074 SANCHEZ, MARI CHRISTELLE BANAL
16075 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE CASIÑAS
16076 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JORDAN CAMPANER
16077 SANCHEZ, NOLAN MABAYAO
16078 SANCHEZ, RHUDA JANE CATALAN
16079 SANCHEZ, RICKY SAAVEDRA
16080 SANCHEZ, ROGELIO CAJULAO
16081 SANCHEZ, ROSAURO JR SUMALINOG
16082 SANDAGON, NANCY TUTOP
16083 SANDALO, JUDY GRACE ZALDIVAR
16084 SANDBERG, MELISA VILLEGAS
16085 SANDIG, SARAH JANE SAYMAN
16086 SANDOT, JOEDEN BURDA
16087 SANDOVAL, CECILIA LUGATOC
16088 SANDOVAL, MARY JHOY VIRATA
16089 SANDOVAL, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
16090 SANDRO, MEY ANN PAGUIO
16091 SANGALANG, ARIANE VIRAY
16092 SANGALANG, ELMA ESILEN
16093 SANGALANG, KATHLEEN JOY NATIVO
16094 SANGCAP, MAAY MARIANO
16095 SANGCOM, RHANDO OSORIO
16096 SANGCOPAN, ALIYA HADJI ALI
16097 SANGCOPAN, FAHIMA MAROHOM
16098 SANGKAD, AMERUDIN SIMPAL
16099 SANGUAL, MARIA CHRISTINA LABTIC
16100 SANICO, CHELLY DAVE YAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:324 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SANICO, JHON CECILLE RAVECHE
16102 SANICO, JINKY PARADERO
16103 SANICO, MARY CLAUDINE YAP
16104 SANICO, SARAH JANE PANGATUNGAN
16105 SANICO, SHIELA ESPOCIA
16106 SANIDAD, NORJOELYNNE GABEL
16107 SANIEL, CINDY MEDEL
16108 SANNADAN, JANINE DULAWEN
16109 SANNADAN, JESSA IPPLOY
16110 SANORIA, IVY HJELCA QUIRONG
16111 SANORJO, MELINDA CLAVERIA
16112 SANOTA, MELVIN ALVAREZ
16113 SANOY, JOCELYN YOSORES
16114 SANQUE, WINNY ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
16115 SANSANO, MIKKO MARLO TORRALBA
16116 SANTANDER, MARIANNE CANTEROS
16117 SANTARITA, SHANETTE DIAMANCE
16118 SANTAYANA, JONALYN ANTE
16119 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER LAJOM
16120 SANTIAGO, ALMA LIPANA
16121 SANTIAGO, APRIL JADE ALIMPOLO
16122 SANTIAGO, ARNEL SACAY
16123 SANTIAGO, ARNEL JR LOPEZ
16124 SANTIAGO, CAROL AILEEN GIPAL
16125 SANTIAGO, CHERRYLYN HIPOLITO
16126 SANTIAGO, CHESKA MARIE BERAÑA
16127 SANTIAGO, EFRENITA RESMA
16128 SANTIAGO, GINA RAMOS
16129 SANTIAGO, GLORIA OLARTE
16130 SANTIAGO, JANINA SANTOS
16131 SANTIAGO, JEREMIAH JAMES SOLOMON
16132 SANTIAGO, JESERETH LAILANIE OIRA
16133 SANTIAGO, JHUNIMA DOMAGCO
16134 SANTIAGO, JINKY YONGAO
16135 SANTIAGO, JOANA FLORES
16136 SANTIAGO, JOHN PONCE ABRINGE
16137 SANTIAGO, JUAN CARLOS BAQUING
16138 SANTIAGO, JULIE BEE TORRES
16139 SANTIAGO, JUSTENE RAE DAYAGANON
16140 SANTIAGO, KRYSNAH LUZ AMOR BACOLORES
16141 SANTIAGO, MA KRSTELLE CHAVEZ
16142 SANTIAGO, MADONNA GAMBOA
16143 SANTIAGO, MARIA CONCEPCION MINGALA
16144 SANTIAGO, MARK LAURENCE MARTINEZ
16145 SANTIAGO, MARY EILEEN TEPACE
16146 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ALCORIZA
16147 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE CASUNCAD
16148 SANTIAGO, MATT ALBERT MENDIOLA
16149 SANTIAGO, MISCHELLE PEÑARANDA
16150 SANTIAGO, NERINESSA BERMACHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:325 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SANTIAGO, PAULA BIANCA MALARULAT
16152 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND NACPIL
16153 SANTIAGO, REBRICA AMOROSO
16154 SANTIAGO, RHOCEL GASPAR
16155 SANTIAGO, ROMER BELARO
16156 SANTIAGO, ROSE LYN TALAWA
16157 SANTIAGO, VENICE TEPACE
16158 SANTIANES, GERNAH MAY YUGO
16159 SANTIANEZ, MA LESA ALVERO
16160 SANTIANO, APPLE SANTOS
16161 SANTIANO, JENNIFER URBANA
16162 SANTIDAD, ARLYN JOY MASBAD
16163 SANTIDAD, JUNE NORVEN GUILLERGAN
16164 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE OLIOVES
16165 SANTILLAN, JENNIFER COREMO
16166 SANTILLAN, JESMAR BENDOL
16167 SANTILLAN, MERYLL ROSE MANGOBA
16168 SANTILLAN, RENHOPE HEBRA
16169 SANTILLAN, ROCHELLE BALOTIC
16170 SANTILLANA, MELVIN YOLLE DIOLOSA
16171 SANTILLANA, MICHAEL LONGGA
16172 SANTOCELDES, ANALYN SETO
16173 SANTOS, ANGEL ANN MARTIREZ
16174 SANTOS, ANGELICA NILO
16175 SANTOS, ANN MARGARET REYES
16176 SANTOS, AURORA TOLENTINO
16177 SANTOS, BARBARA ELOISA GUILLERO
16178 SANTOS, BERNIES ANN MALLARI
16179 SANTOS, CARMELA ANN UNAS
16180 SANTOS, CARMENA GARCIA
16181 SANTOS, CATHERINE MALLARI
16182 SANTOS, CHARLAINE TUBIG
16183 SANTOS, CHARLIE LOZANO
16184 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
16185 SANTOS, CHERRY FE BACCAY
16186 SANTOS, DAN ROWIE DE LEON
16187 SANTOS, DENNIS CASUPANG
16188 SANTOS, DJENICA RAYE RODRIGUEZ
16189 SANTOS, EDMAR CORPUS
16190 SANTOS, ELLA CRISTINE MANZANO
16191 SANTOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
16192 SANTOS, EVELYN LADRILLANO
16193 SANTOS, FERNALYN DIAZ
16194 SANTOS, GENESIS TIMBREZA
16195 SANTOS, HARLENE TABUNAN
16196 SANTOS, IRENE DOMECILLO
16197 SANTOS, ISAGANI MUYOT
16198 SANTOS, JASMIN FUNDALES
16199 SANTOS, JAYSON MARK RAMOS
16200 SANTOS, JEFFREY SIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:326 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SANTOS, JELLIE SEGUERRA
16202 SANTOS, JENICA ROSE RAMOS
16203 SANTOS, JENNIFER GUINTU
16204 SANTOS, JESSICA BERNARDO
16205 SANTOS, JHEZELLE BERNARDO
16206 SANTOS, JOCELYN PARCON
16207 SANTOS, JOEVEN ESTANISLAO
16208 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL ROBIN
16209 SANTOS, JUMARIZA FERRER
16210 SANTOS, KATRINA JHOANNE MACOL
16211 SANTOS, KELVIN ANGELO AGBANLOG
16212 SANTOS, KRISTIENNE JERICA GABRIEL
16213 SANTOS, KRISTINE NAVARRO
16214 SANTOS, LADY ANTHEA ROBLES
16215 SANTOS, LEMUEL EGUARAS
16216 SANTOS, LILIBETH SOLOMO
16217 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA EUGENIO
16218 SANTOS, MA THERESA ELAURIA
16219 SANTOS, MARC LANCER JUNIO
16220 SANTOS, MARIA ERIKA
16221 SANTOS, MARICAR AVILLANOSA
16222 SANTOS, MARIJOL CORTEZ
16223 SANTOS, MARY ANN LIBERATO
16224 SANTOS, MAY ANN PABLO
16225 SANTOS, MAYLENE ANDRADA
16226 SANTOS, MHAY MELODY TAYSON
16227 SANTOS, MICHAEL MALACA
16228 SANTOS, MICHAEL EMMANUEL PUNO
16229 SANTOS, MIKE ADAM SARIAN
16230 SANTOS, NESTOR JR PANCHO
16231 SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY BANTOG
16232 SANTOS, RACHELLE MONTANTE
16233 SANTOS, RAQUEL ECALDRE
16234 SANTOS, REYLAND RODRIGUEZ
16235 SANTOS, REYNALYN MENDOZA
16236 SANTOS, RIEL GUERRERO
16237 SANTOS, ROBELE DE VERA
16238 SANTOS, ROBERT FIGURACION
16239 SANTOS, ROBERTO CACABELOS
16240 SANTOS, ROSALIE RODRIGUEZ
16241 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE ABALOS
16242 SANTOS, SHEILA MARIE GONZALES
16243 SANTOS, SHERYL SURIO
16244 SANTOS, TERESA PICARDO
16245 SANTOS, VANESSA CAJILIG
16246 SANTOS, VILMA MARTINEZ
16247 SANUCO, CHARLENE ROSE LASCANO
16248 SAPA, JC GOMEZ
16249 SAPAD, JOHN HERO TABBILOS
16250 SAPADEN, CLIFFORD JOHN FLOJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:327 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 SAPANTA, SHEILA MARIE GUERRERO
16252 SAPII, FERAIDA PANDUGA
16253 SAPINOSO, JHUNELLA MAE COLLERA
16254 SAPITAN, FRANCES AURA MICHELLE VITALES
16255 SAPLAD, NONAH CAGUIOA
16256 SAPLAN, MA CRISTINA LUCIAPAO
16257 SAPNO, CHERRIE PIE APPLE SALAZAR
16258 SAPNO, FAYE AGNES ZARTIGA
16259 SAPNU, MICHELLE OCAMPO
16260 SAPUAY, JENNY MARIANO
16261 SAPUL, RONA JEAN BARRAMEDA
16262 SAPUNGAN, JEANNIE GRACE MANALO
16263 SAPUTIL, KATRINA JOY BALUYOT
16264 SAQUIAN, MARLYN PADIGOS
16265 SARABIA, ELMER TAN
16266 SARABIA, EMERSON JUMARITO
16267 SARABIA, JOY PASION
16268 SARABIA, SHEILA LAQUIAN
16269 SARACHO, RANIEL PIOQUINTO
16270 SARAHINA, REVY LELIS
16271 SARANDI, JUDELYN COLOMA
16272 SARANG, HAROLD KIM REPOLLO
16273 SARANG, JOHNREY ELLO
16274 SARAO, KATRINA DELA ROSA
16275 SARAPUDDIN, PALMA ADJILANI
16276 SARATE, ARLYN TALABA
16277 SARAUM, MARINEC TATOY
16278 SARCEDA, JANET OCHIA
16279 SARCENO, CECILIA BALABA
16280 SARCIA, ROCHELLE VISCARRA
16281 SARCO, RESCEL JANE AVENIDO
16282 SARDA, MARVILYN JABON
16283 SARDEA, MARY JANE BOLOCON
16284 SARDENIA, MICHELLE SARDENIA
16285 SARDIÑOLA, EDEN GARILLES
16286 SARDOMA, KIM REOLA
16287 SARGA, ANA MARIE FRESCO
16288 SARGENTO, JEAN MAY RETES
16289 SARIEF, SAIMA H MUSTAPHA
16290 SARIGAYAO, NIHAYLAH MALAWI
16291 SARIL, GUIZEL GAY NIFRAS
16292 SARINAS, CHARISSA SANTERO
16293 SARIP, JONALIA SARIP
16294 SARIP, SAMO DIMASIMPAN
16295 SARIPADA, NAURAH AMPATUA
16296 SARIPADA, ROHAIMA SEDIC
16297 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MUSA
16298 SARITA, JONALY MATOS
16299 SARIUL, AMMAD INDASAN
16300 SARMIENTO, ABBY GALE DEANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:328 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 SARMIENTO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
16302 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ROSAL
16303 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE SALES
16304 SARMIENTO, JARREN OLIVER ROQUE
16305 SARMIENTO, JENALYN NIPAY
16306 SARMIENTO, JERWIN CONCEPCION
16307 SARMIENTO, JESSA
16308 SARMIENTO, JONA ROSE ESTRELLADO
16309 SARMIENTO, JOVIE ALMERANTE
16310 SARMIENTO, JUDEE ANNE GIANAN
16311 SARMIENTO, JUDY ANN
16312 SARMIENTO, MADELAINE PALON
16313 SARMIENTO, MARILOU GRAVADOR
16314 SARMIENTO, MARISAM ESTACIO
16315 SARMIENTO, MAYDEL PESA
16316 SARMIENTO, PINKY FERRER
16317 SARMIENTO, PRINCISITA LUNAR
16318 SARMIENTO, RAFFY MOLINA
16319 SARMIENTO, RITA MAY LUMBANG
16320 SARMIENTO, RODNEY MAWILI
16321 SARMIENTO, SONNY II JUAN
16322 SARNE, AISA ALILIO
16323 SARNE, MARK ANGELOU LAZATIN
16324 SARNO, MARIE GRACE ORDANEZA
16325 SARO, DANICA GONZALES
16326 SARONA, JUANITO JR CAÑEDO
16327 SARONG, FE GEN GELSANO
16328 SARSABA, SHARLEEN PARANTAR
16329 SARSALE, CANARY HANAH
16330 SARTE, MARCELINA BASTISMO
16331 SARTE, MARILOU LINDIO
16332 SARTIN, NELYN LUMBO
16333 SARVIDA, LYRA MENCHAVEZ
16334 SARZUELO, MARY ANN SENO
16335 SASA, MARK ANTHONY DUPITAS
16336 SASAN, JAMES PAUL RAPSING
16337 SASIS, JECTOFFER CHRISTIAN GIGANTO
16338 SATIADA, MYRNA LLANETA
16339 SATINITIGAN, RUBILEN PAPASEN
16340 SATIRA, AELLIN JAICTEN
16341 SATOLOMBON, CHARVIC DECENILLA
16342 SATURNO, JEROME ORQUIAL
16343 SAUBAN, JAMARIA MANDALO
16344 SAUL, JOY BERBAÑA
16345 SAUL, MA MAE QUIRANTE
16346 SAULON, JOHN CARMELO VILLO
16347 SAURA, BETHLEHEM SASIL
16348 SAURA, WILMER DUEÑAS
16349 SAURO, JERON HINALOC
16350 SAURO, MARLYN CULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:329 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 SAURO, VIVIJEAN LABINE
16352 SAVANDAL, RANNEL OMAS-AS
16353 SAVARE, CAROL PASCUAL
16354 SAVEROLA, CATHERINE SORIAGA
16355 SAWADAN, DIANA PANITEW
16356 SAWALDI, NABILAH INDANAN
16357 SAYAGO, JIRAH GRACE SILVA
16358 SAYASA, BEA RECODO
16359 SAYCO, HADJI ADE
16360 SAYCO, JB LORRIENE TAMAYOR
16361 SAYCON, GREGOR DAGLE
16362 SAYLO, ANTONIO JR LARIT
16363 SAYLON, RACHMA LUMAYON
16364 SAYNO, JAMES ARUTA
16365 SAYRE, SHERYL KIBINGAN
16366 SAYSON, HEROLD CAÑEDA
16367 SAYSON, JOBELLE DUPLA
16368 SAYSON, RICHARD LOPEZ
16369 SAYUD, IREN LEPON
16370 SAZ, ROVIE GALAGAR
16371 SAÑO, RICKY JOHN BAUTISTA
16372 SCHUCK, MARYLOU FELICIANO
16373 SEBAG, JOE ANN REMOCALDO
16374 SEBALDA, SHERYL CUBAR
16375 SEBANES, JEFFREY BERMIL
16376 SEBASTIAN, ANNALIZA DELA CRUZ
16377 SEBASTIAN, HELEN GRACE GUILLERMO
16378 SEBASTIAN, JONARD TORREGOSA
16379 SEBASTIAN, RIZANINA RIVERA
16380 SEBASTIAN, RYAN
16381 SEBASTIAN, RYAN JEFF RAMOS
16382 SEBIANO, MARIBEL PABLO
16383 SEBIO, AILEEN SAOQUILLO
16384 SEBISON, VER GLADYS SORIANO
16385 SEBUALA, MARIE JADE MONTAJES
16386 SEBUC, BRYAN DE JESUS
16387 SEBUERA, JENELYN ANAS
16388 SEBUJA, RASHELL ARRIESGADO
16389 SEBULLEN, CHERRYL CORTEJO
16390 SECABALO, MERLA SHIELA STA CRUZ
16391 SECONDES, BEATRIZ LARAYA
16392 SECONDES, MERRELL MEI SANTILLANA
16393 SECRETARIA, RENZ MARION REBUYAS
16394 SECUYA, ALMEI ASUCENAS
16395 SECUYA, MARISA BULAO
16396 SEDANO, CHERRY AGNOTE
16397 SEDANTES, ROSE MARIE DANGAN
16398 SEDAVIA, JOVELYN PANUNCIA
16399 SEDAYON, GEZARENE CHUA
16400 SEDEÑO, MARJUN ASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:330 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 SEDILLO, JEAN CHRISTINE LIAMCO
16402 SEDILLO, REGINA VILAN
16403 SEDORIPA, MIKE DANEL JESSIE AGDA
16404 SEDRO, MELANIE RESUENTO
16405 SEDUCO, ARIANE JOY CARITATIVO
16406 SEE, CARMELEA ANG
16407 SEE, MARLON ABAPO
16408 SEGARANG, JUNABETH PRADO
16409 SEGARRA, ELIZABETH QUIMOY
16410 SEGARRA, LEONORA CUNANAN
16411 SEGOVIA, CHARITY FAITH INSOY
16412 SEGUI, FRANIE DEJERON
16413 SEGUI, MELANIE AJERO
16414 SEGUIDO, KRISNA MAE GALBIZO
16415 SEGUMBAN, MARY GRACE GARIALDO
16416 SEGUNIAL, ISLE JEAN DE ROXAS
16417 SEGUNIAL, JAN CLARICE DE VILLA
16418 SEGURO, MARIELLE EUGENIO
16419 SELENDRON, LALYN OCAMEL
16420 SELERIO, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
16421 SELETARIA, ALVIN SALIRE
16422 SELGA, JESTER ORTIZ
16423 SELGA, PROSPHY JR CASANTUSAN
16424 SELGUERA, ROSELYN BLIGARIO
16425 SELIBIO, STEWART KATINDIG
16426 SELLEZA, RAMON JR MOLINA
16427 SELLO, FIELD GONER AVILA
16428 SELLON, RIECEL TAPDASAN
16429 SELLOTE, GRACE SORIA
16430 SELMA, IRENEA BERNACER
16431 SELUDO, CLARIZ ROSARIO
16432 SEMACIO, MARTHADALE ACIBO
16433 SEMANES, DOMINADOR CERTEZA
16434 SEMANING, RELIAN PAMPAG
16435 SEMBLANTE, ALAN ELIODRA
16436 SEMBRANO, SHENGIE CAJANDAB
16437 SEMENIANO, ZYRA JEAN MARGALLO
16438 SEMENSE, FERMEN TOLENTINO
16439 SEMILLA, HERBERT FELIX AGONCILLO
16440 SEMILLA, REYNIELYN BARRIENTOS
16441 SEMINE, ROBERT JOHN VILLARIN
16442 SEMOGAN, IRISH AVON RANESIS
16443 SENA, ANGELICA TAYTAY
16444 SENABRE, JULIE GEL PEÑAFLOR
16445 SENADAN, JEAN SELAGO
16446 SENADOR, ERWIN DELOS REYES
16447 SENARILLOS, RIECHELL GRAZA
16448 SENARIO, JULIE ANN MILLAMENA
16449 SENCIO, EDEN MHAR TERANIA
16450 SENDAD, AL RASHID MAROHOMBSALIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:331 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 SENDAYDIEGO, GENEROSO IV SORIANO
16452 SENEDRIN, MILETTE ANNE MATRIX LACSON
16453 SENIDO, CLARENS CARO
16454 SENIDO, SARAH JANE COLLANTES
16455 SENO, JOVELYN TORDILLO
16456 SENO, MIRAZOL MIRANDA
16457 SENOJA, AGATHA CATLEYA LAURELES
16458 SENSENG, ESSIE DEL MUNDO
16459 SENTILLAS, DARWIN OLIVER
16460 SENTINELLAR, ALJON DACASIN
16461 SENTOS, EMERSON AMORES
16462 SEPACIO, JOVIE DUGA
16463 SEPARES, BENJIE JUN TUMAMPOS
16464 SEPE, MA FARRA MAE BUGARIN
16465 SEPILLO, GEOFFREY SALES
16466 SEPTIMO, CERE ANN ESCALONA
16467 SEQUIÑO, MELVA ESPAÑOL
16468 SERA, MARK IAN JAY ALAQUIAO
16469 SERAFICA, CALVIN BIALA
16470 SERAFIN, NOVA SARAH HILUDO
16471 SERDAN, EMMA CAL
16472 SERDAN, ROSELYN HIMANTOG
16473 SERDONCILLO, JYPHINE SABORNIDO
16474 SEREGUINE, DEMTNA SOLANA
16475 SERELLES, ANTONIO III DENOY
16476 SEREÑO, MA DITHA BAQUER
16477 SEREÑO, SANTIAGO JR VILLAMOR
16478 SERGIO, ALMA QUEJADA
16479 SERIL, JUDITH AGUILAR
16480 SERILLANO, LORIELYN SARTE
16481 SERNA, JEANETH DESMANTE
16482 SERNAL, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
16483 SEROHIJOS, PHILIPPS JAMES LAMANILAO
16484 SERQUIÑA, ZALDIE PASCASIO
16485 SERRA, STEAPHEN KLEIN HERRERA
16486 SERRANO, ALLIANA GIRAY
16487 SERRANO, ALYSSA JECIEL
16488 SERRANO, ATINA MAE ABAD
16489 SERRANO, AZEIL MAY BOTE
16490 SERRANO, BRIAN OBAS
16491 SERRANO, DANIELA STA ANA
16492 SERRANO, GEMMALYN AGGARI
16493 SERRANO, GERALDINE BONGHANOY
16494 SERRANO, JINO CUYONG
16495 SERRANO, JOCELYN TOMANENG
16496 SERRANO, JOHNNY SALING
16497 SERRANO, JOSE PALAD
16498 SERRANO, JOSIE PATOY
16499 SERRANO, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
16500 SERRANO, MA JOYCE ANN PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:332 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SERRANO, MANNA MOREAH QUIÑO
16502 SERRANO, MANUEL LEO HERNANDEZ
16503 SERRANO, MARICEL GAHASA
16504 SERRANO, MIRALONA EBARSABAL
16505 SERRANO, RHEA MELGAR
16506 SERRANO, ROCHELLE LLAMIDO
16507 SERRANO, SAHTYS ROSE PALAGAM
16508 SERRATO, JAYMIELYN SY
16509 SERVALLOS, PEARL ESTHER CATOTO
16510 SERVANDIL, JANAINE JOY SEDUCO
16511 SERVANDO, MARY ANN REDOBANTE
16512 SERVAÑA, FEVELYN BAYADOG
16513 SERVIDAD, JAIRO LINGA
16514 SERVIDAD, LEAH DOMINGO
16515 SERVILLON, ANA GRACE REYES
16516 SERVILLON, MARY JANE PANGANIBAN
16517 SERVINO, NEDIELYN MENDEZ
16518 SERVO, CHARELYN CAPON
16519 SESE, VITO DOMINIC DIZON
16520 SESTOSO, MA THELMA BORRES
16521 SET, JAME MILLICENT MATEO
16522 SEVA, BELLE ANGELICA ARGEL
16523 SEVERINO, MERIAM EGIDA
16524 SEVILLA, AMIEL JOSEPH BANOG
16525 SEVILLA, ERWINDA MACABALOS
16526 SEVILLA, JEIEL DE GUZMAN
16527 SEVILLA, KAREN DECENA
16528 SEVILLA, MARIA MAY NEDRUDA
16529 SEVILLA, MARIANNE RITA LIGAS
16530 SEVILLA, MICHAELA SECJADAS
16531 SEVILLANO, JAYSON BONGALBAL
16532 SEVILLANO, LORENA DELIMA
16533 SEVILLE, DANIBETH ITANG
16534 SEÑAR, JANET PEÑERO
16535 SEÑAS, DANILO JR DE ASIS
16536 SEÑORIN, LYNNETH FANER
16537 SHIELLER, MYLINE AMBION
16538 SHUCK, MILES IRVIN JOSEPH
16539 SIA, ANNA LUCELL ARUTA
16540 SIA, JOY OGAYA
16541 SIADTO, JO-ANNE BRAY EVANGELISTA
16542 SIAGO, PAULA BIANCA CAÑESO
16543 SIALANA, JEAN FORMENTERA
16544 SIALANA, MARY JOY ARNEJO
16545 SIALANA, SHARAJEAN CIELO
16546 SIANO, JERAMY DANIELES
16547 SIAPNO, ANGELEA JONTILA
16548 SIAPNO, MARIELLE PECSON
16549 SIAPO, MELISSA SUMALINOG
16550 SIAPOC, ALEN ALABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:333 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SIAPUATCO, SHERYL CO
16552 SIAREZ, FRENIE ANNE BERDOCILLO
16553 SIAROT, MICHELLE DAYNOS
16554 SIATON, JENNY FAJANELA
16555 SIAZAR, SHENNA MARIE TALADRO
16556 SIBAG, ROLEN LEGAYADA
16557 SIBAL, ABEGAIL DOMULDOL
16558 SIBAL, JOMARIE LIBERATO
16559 SIBAL, NOEMI VINARAO
16560 SIBAL, RICHEL BALAQUI
16561 SIBAL, RINALYN PARAYNO
16562 SIBAL, RONALYN ASUNCION
16563 SIBALI, LOVELY ANGELIQUE SIMEON
16564 SIBAYAN, JOAN KIWAS
16565 SIBONGA, MARY VIANNEY DELA CRUZ
16566 SIBONGA, QUEENY MOGATO
16567 SIBUGAN, JEEGA REAÑO
16568 SIBULO, ELMER GLORI
16569 SIBULO, MARIBEL CLAUD
16570 SIBUNGA, RIZA FEGI
16571 SICAT, DERRICK JOSEPH MAGSINO
16572 SICAT, MYLA MALLARI
16573 SICAT, SHIELA MARIE CHAVEZ
16574 SICOT, MANILYN ENOY
16575 SIDDAYAO, MARJERY CALAGUI
16576 SIDON, JUVER BUENCAMINO
16577 SIDRO, SVETLANA ESTO
16578 SIEGA, CIELO JANNELLE SALIGUMBA
16579 SIENES, FERDINAND TAN
16580 SIENES, RAQUEL SUMILE
16581 SIERRA, JOELET BRUMA
16582 SIERRA, MARJORIE AQUINO
16583 SIGUA, ERICK JAYSON
16584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA
16585 SIGUROS, MAE CLAIRE AMOY
16586 SILABA, MILA AGNAS
16587 SILABAY, ANNA MAY GREGORIO
16588 SILAT, JEMALYN MALINTAD
16589 SILAWAN, ROBE MAY LUCERNAS
16590 SILLA, EPIFANIO III PUYAT
16591 SILLADOR, RHOEM PARCON
16592 SILLO, ERIC JOHN ESPADON
16593 SILMARO, GLENDA BAGTONG
16594 SILONGAN, ABDUL KADTOG
16595 SILORIO, NOVENROSE TAMONDONG
16596 SILVA, HARRY CAMAY
16597 SILVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCAIRA
16598 SILVA, MARIA RHONA CENIZA
16599 SILVA, MARY JOY VALLEJO
16600 SILVA, NORLEEN SANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:334 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SILVA, RHEA ESCABEL
16602 SILVA, ROWENA RICO
16603 SILVA-LLANA, TERRY TEOFILO
16604 SILVALLANA, JACK ALAY
16605 SILVAN, LEA RONARIO
16606 SILVANIA, CHERRIE ANNE ACUNA
16607 SILVERIO, RACHELL OCILLADA
16608 SILVERO, DOLORES SABADO
16609 SILVESTRE, ALADIN POLICIOS
16610 SILVESTRE, AMELITA MUTUC
16611 SILVESTRE, KWENDILYN MERFA VELARA
16612 SILVESTRE, RUSSEL GARCIA
16613 SILVESTRE, SHELLANIE CISNEROS
16614 SILVIA, ANN MARIELLE CALMA
16615 SILVIDO, CYRILL JAMES PORRAS
16616 SIM, NENETTE ESNARDO
16617 SIMANGAN, JOAN TOLENTINO
16618 SIMATA, JASMIN SERRANO
16619 SIMBAHON, NELIE ROSE BALINTONGOG
16620 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL DOROJA
16621 SIMBILLO, KIMBERLY MARIANO
16622 SIMBOL, ELVERT GASAL
16623 SIMBOL, PILAR VILLARETE
16624 SIMBULAN, ABBIEGAIL CHAVEZ
16625 SIMBULAN, RIALYN BASCO
16626 SIMENE, CHERYL TABAMO
16627 SIMERA, KIMBERLY ANN PASCARAN
16628 SIMERA, MERY JEAN TORREFLORES
16629 SIMO, DIANNE GRACE CUSTODIO
16630 SIMO, JINKY CARZANO
16631 SIMON, AILEEN BARICAUA
16632 SIMON, DIWATA DELA CRUZ
16633 SIMON, GINALYN BALMORE
16634 SIMON, HANAN JAMALUD
16635 SIMON, JENNY ROSE VALLEJO
16636 SIMON, JESSICA-ANNE AGUILA
16637 SIMON, JOLINA VILLORENTE
16638 SIMOY, EAROL ARCIAGA
16639 SIMPAS, EMELYN SUICO
16640 SINACA, MATT BAGUIO
16641 SINADJAN, JOHANNA DUCAO
16642 SINAY, JIM SALVACION
16643 SINCO, JUAN PAULO MORALES
16644 SINDAC, JEFFREY ARCA
16645 SINDAY, GLENN BAUTISTA
16646 SINDAY, MARVEN IHAPON
16647 SINDO, JOCELYN RULETE
16648 SINDON, EDZILYN DELA CRUZ
16649 SING, JONATAN CERVANTES
16650 SINGAHAN, ANTONETTE JOY BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:335 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SINGAYAN, ARLHYNE SHERYL TENAY
16652 SINGCO, JANINE BILAGANTOL
16653 SINGCO, MARJORIE ANNE UCAB
16654 SINGCULAN, LUCILLE BERNARDO
16655 SINGIDAS, DIOMELYN ACAL
16656 SINGSON, ANNALIZA POQUIZ
16657 SINGSON, ARNEL ABELLA
16658 SINGSON, JANNE ANNE SANDOVAL
16659 SINGSON, JIMBOY GARDOÑA
16660 SINGSON, KHAMEL PEDIDA
16661 SINGSON, MARK ARNEL LAED
16662 SINO CRUZ, MARY-ANN NONAN
16663 SINOHIN, GEMMA PADILLA
16664 SINTOS, JUDY ANN MONARBA
16665 SIOBAL, HAROLD DUMAYAG
16666 SIOCO, AIMEE JOLORO
16667 SIOCO, JOAN ONDES
16668 SIOCO, MARK ANTHONY MONTESA
16669 SIOCON, AIZA JULABAR
16670 SIOCSON, LILIBETH CAMACHO
16671 SIOJO, CATHERINE PANGAN
16672 SIONEZ, RINALYN MOJICA
16673 SIONICIO, EMILIO JOSE CHAVEZ
16674 SIOSON, MARY JOAN CION
16675 SIRAD, NAIMA RAMOS
16676 SIRAJI, AURIZIA DUHAH
16677 SIRIBAN, JERALDINE AMIGO
16678 SIRIBAN, MARIVIC MADDATU
16679 SIRINGAN, MARISSA VALDEZ
16680 SIRON, KAICY-LYN MANESE
16681 SISON, ALBERT FREUD MERCADO
16682 SISON, CARL JOHN GOMEZ
16683 SISON, JANET PONCIANO
16684 SISON, MARY ANN DALISAY
16685 SISON, PHOEBE ANN BAO-IRAN
16686 SISON, PROLET JAVA
16687 SISON, RAZEN ESGUERRA
16688 SISON, ROSALIE TOMBALE
16689 SISTEVERIO, PHOEBE FAITH CAPADA
16690 SISTORIAS, MARIJO FRANCISCO
16691 SITJAR, HONEY GRACE MANLONGAT
16692 SITJAR, JOHN REB CAOILE
16693 SITON, MARK JAY LOPEZ
16694 SITONES, RICHEL MAE RAMIREZ
16695 SIVA, DAISY BUNOD
16696 SIYA, RHODA JEMIMAH DIVINO
16697 SOBERANO, PAUL VINCENT ORTEGA
16698 SOBRECAREY, LALAINE PAJARITO
16699 SOBREIRA, REAGAN TELMO
16700 SOBREMONTE, JOVEL BUHOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:336 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SOBREVEGA, MARIA RHEALYN VERANO
16702 SOBRON, CHARIN ORBE
16703 SOCATRE, LILIBETH SABANTO
16704 SOCIA, RIDALYN SABUGA-A
16705 SOCO, JAIRUS JAMES PATRIMONIO
16706 SOCRATES, NAOMI JAGMIS
16707 SOFIO, ROSALYN DE VILLA
16708 SOGUILON, ANAMOR MOISES
16709 SOLAIMAN, ASNIAH PANOLONG
16710 SOLAIMAN, NORSANAH ABDULMORID
16711 SOLAMIN, KRISTOFFERSON CERIALES
16712 SOLAMO, LIZETTE ESPINOSA
16713 SOLAMO, MELJANE DE CASTRO
16714 SOLANA, ROYD DUMANDAN
16715 SOLANGA, JOYCE ANABE
16716 SOLANO, JERICA MAE DELOS REYES
16717 SOLANO, MA NYMPHA GARCIA
16718 SOLARTA, IRENE ESTILLANA
16719 SOLAYAO, ROSEMYLA BAYONA
16720 SOLEDAD, BROMLEY AMODIA
16721 SOLEDAD, ELENA ZAPITER
16722 SOLEDAD, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
16723 SOLERO, CHERRY OLIVEROS
16724 SOLERO, ROMELYNN GUERRERO
16725 SOLIANO, JOANNE ERA ROGERO
16726 SOLIDIA, RODELIZA GONTIÑAS
16727 SOLINAP, MARK JOHN CORDON
16728 SOLING, AILENE PASCUA
16729 SOLIS, ELIZER JR REYES
16730 SOLIS, HAZEL DELOS REYES
16731 SOLIS, JHONNA MARIE LABRADOR
16732 SOLIS, JOPET GAMAO
16733 SOLIS, RHOKSEL JOHN MONTECILLO
16734 SOLIS, RISALYN MACAGBA
16735 SOLITARIO, ROY ALVAREZ
16736 SOLIVEN, SHERAMIE BALABA
16737 SOLIVIO, KATHRYLL NAVA
16738 SOLIWEG, GLADYS OBALLES
16739 SOLLANO, DYAN NARRA POLANCOS
16740 SOLLESTA, JOYCE NALDOZA
16741 SOLLORIN, JAMELLE PALOMERA
16742 SOLMERANO, ALLOHA UMPA
16743 SOLMERON, LANI LASTIMADO
16744 SOLMIRANO, EMMANUEL GABRIEL GATON
16745 SOLOMO, RUTH CRUCILLO
16746 SOLOMON, CAROLINE MANGULABNAN
16747 SOLOMON, EDITHA BATALAN
16748 SOLOMON, MARK KEVIN LITA
16749 SOLOMON, STEPHANY IGNACIO
16750 SOLON, JOCELYN MAWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:337 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 SOMBILON, VALERIE DAMILES
16752 SOMBRENO, JEHAN QUINTO
16753 SOMBRERO, MICHELLE DUMAMAY
16754 SOMERA, JOANNA DENISE GARCIA
16755 SOMERA, LORNA SUMANGIL
16756 SOMOZA, IAN KEITH REVANTAD
16757 SONGALIA, NENITA PADERO
16758 SONIO, JENY UCAG
16759 SONIO, MARY ROSE CASTILLO
16760 SONLIT, SUSAN TILOS
16761 SONTOUSIDAD, SHELLA MAE ARCIPE
16762 SOPENASKY, ROSE BALLESTEROS
16763 SOQUEÑA, ARTHUR CANTORES
16764 SOQUILLO, MARICEL RODRIGUEZ
16765 SORETA, FERLHYN PANDES
16766 SORETA, MARY GRACE DANCALAN
16767 SOREÑO, RONNELYN MENDOZA
16768 SORIA, ANNALYN RETIRO
16769 SORIA, CRISANTO DE LOYOLA
16770 SORIA, EMILY BEHAYA
16771 SORIA, LIGEN DURA
16772 SORIA, LYNIE CANDIDO
16773 SORIANO, ALEX LOS BAÑOS
16774 SORIANO, ALVIN RAMIREZ
16775 SORIANO, ANACRISSA FACIOLAN
16776 SORIANO, ARIEN LOVELLE PALER
16777 SORIANO, DONNABELLE GUTIERREZ
16778 SORIANO, EDRU LEANDRE ROXAS
16779 SORIANO, EILEEN PASAG
16780 SORIANO, FRANISA TAMONDONG
16781 SORIANO, JAN LOUIE TANDOC
16782 SORIANO, JOVY DUPITAS
16783 SORIANO, JOYCE ANN CAOILE
16784 SORIANO, JUSTIN LOUISE TORRES
16785 SORIANO, KATHERINA QUE
16786 SORIANO, KRISHA ANNE MATAMMU
16787 SORIANO, KRISTINE ROSE MORONG
16788 SORIANO, KRIZZIA MAE IMPERIAL
16789 SORIANO, LEONILA CAMORONGAN
16790 SORIANO, LORETA MENDOZA
16791 SORIANO, MA CARMELA TAMUNDONG
16792 SORIANO, MA RIZZA PAUSA
16793 SORIANO, MANUEL JR II CESAR
16794 SORIANO, MARICAR GARCIA
16795 SORIANO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
16796 SORIANO, MARK ALMIROL
16797 SORIANO, MARK IVAN RAY HENARES
16798 SORIANO, MARY GRACE FERRER
16799 SORIANO, MIRIAM VITAL
16800 SORIANO, RACQUEL ARQUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:338 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 SORIANO, REA MAE JETCHIE ALISON
16802 SORIANO, ROCKIE CARRERA
16803 SORIANO, RONALD MATEO
16804 SORIANO, RONKYLE OCHOA
16805 SORIANO, SHERLYN LANDICHO
16806 SORIANO, SHYNE BISMANOS
16807 SORIAO, ERROL ALDWIN TEMPLONUEVO
16808 SORILLA, SANDRA ALERTA
16809 SORITA, JOMER LAVADIA
16810 SORITA, LOCELO GASATAYA
16811 SORMILLO, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
16812 SORROSA, SHEN PICO
16813 SOSA, JOSE JOVEN JR BERNARDINO
16814 SOSA, KHRISTINE JOY ARINDUGA
16815 SOSA, WILLIE MARAMOT
16816 SOSAS, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
16817 SOSMEÑA, ALJUN MATIN-AO
16818 SOTELO, JAY BAUTISTA
16819 SOTELO, KATHELYN NICODEMUS
16820 SOTERIO, RODINA EGINA
16821 SOTOMIL, MAUR ESPINO
16822 SOTTO, IVY GLADYS SO
16823 SOTTO, NONIELYN ROMERO
16824 STA ANA, JAZMINE NITRO
16825 STA ANA, JENNEBETH IBANITA
16826 STA ANA, MARY GRACE BALANLAYOS
16827 STA ANA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
16828 STA BARBARA, KRISTEL ISSA MANUEL
16829 STA CATALINA, REYNALDO JR BROSAS
16830 STA IGLESIA, CHERRY SALEM
16831 STA MARIA, AIZA BIEN
16832 STA MARIA, APRIL MILLANO
16833 STA MARIA, VICTOR PANALIGAN
16834 STA RITA, SHERRA MAE ALGABRE
16835 STA ROSA, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
16836 STA TERESA, ROBBIE PEÑA
16837 STEVENS, ROSELYN DISMAS
16838 STO DOMINGO, ALDREN VILLARAZA
16839 STO DOMINGO, DONNALYNE JOY MIER
16840 STO TOMAS, MINETTE ANGELICA NOBLE
16841 SUAIB, AISAH AMER
16842 SUAKING, JENNIFER LOCQUIAO
16843 SUAN, DARLENE BERMUDEZ
16844 SUAN, TIMOTHY JOHN VILLORDON
16845 SUANIR, IRIC ABALLE
16846 SUANO, JOSE REY LARANJO
16847 SUANSON, LUALHATI ANDRES
16848 SUAREZ, ADELFA ESCAL
16849 SUAREZ, BEVERLY ROSARIO
16850 SUAREZ, BONI FERNANDO ARANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:339 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 SUAREZ, IRIS CYD JUMAWAN
16852 SUAREZ, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
16853 SUAREZ, KAREN ALLEN CARIÑO
16854 SUAREZ, MARIA FRANCIA CANEZO
16855 SUAREZ, MICHAEL VINCENT REMULTA
16856 SUAREZ, NORLYN GEROCHE
16857 SUAREZ, RICHEL OLAGUERA
16858 SUAREZ, RODRIGO JR DE VILLA
16859 SUAYBAGUIO, RHOY BURON
16860 SUAYBAGUIO, SHIELA RUBIN
16861 SUAZO, JOHN MARCO MARABELLOSA
16862 SUAZO, KAREN MAE FRANCISCO
16863 SUBAC, MARIA KATRINA NAVAL
16864 SUBAD, DAISYVEL LIBED
16865 SUBANG, LOURISE ARCHIE CORPORAL
16866 SUBANG, MARY FAITH GAPUZ
16867 SUBASTIL, CARLOS REFAREAL
16868 SUBIERE, WILFREDO JR OCBA
16869 SUBINGSUBING, JESSA ALMADEN
16870 SUBRIAN, MAE ANN MEDADO
16871 SUBRINO, CHRISTIAN NICHOL LOPEZ
16872 SUCAB, AILYN MARZAN
16873 SUCAYAN, CRISPINO JR MANCERAS
16874 SUCGANG, MAYGELYN GERALDIZO
16875 SUCGANG, URIEL JAY REYES
16876 SUCO, EMORIE JOY ASOY
16877 SUCOD, NORKISA MANDA
16878 SUCUACO, HILARIO TANEO
16879 SUDAY, ZAHARA BUSTRIA
16880 SUDAYON, KAREN JOY RUBIN
16881 SUDAYON, MA CINDY VILLANUEVA
16882 SUDWESTE, JENNIE MARIE VILLANUEVA
16883 SUE, VANESSA MAE FEROLINO
16884 SUELO, CLARYPOL
16885 SUELO, ROSE MARIE FRONDA
16886 SUEÑA, MARICRIS SANDOC
16887 SUGABO, RACHEL DIANON
16888 SUGAL, JOSIE PATONGAO
16889 SUGALA, ANIE MACALOS
16890 SUGANDO, RUTH LOSADAN
16891 SUGANOB, MELCHE BAJE
16892 SUGANOB, NICKY BALILI
16893 SUGANOB, RHODESSA CAMEL JORDAN
16894 SUGIAN, LOVELL TAN
16895 SUGOYAN, KEVEN SUCNA-AN
16896 SUGUITAN, LIEZEL ADENA
16897 SUGUITAN, RISCHELLE LEANO
16898 SUHAILI, SUHARTO MUHIDDIN
16899 SUICO, ARIS OWERA
16900 SUICO, EUNICE SULIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:340 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 SUICO, FELSON LANITON
16902 SUICO, GEGIE MABELIN
16903 SUICO, JENNIFER GALLETO
16904 SUICO, JULIETA BAMUYA
16905 SUICO, VILMA FRANCISCO
16906 SUING, MA ELENA NABONG
16907 SUING, MARY ANN BALAJORO
16908 SULAIK, BAIMENA MASTURA
16909 SULIGAN, JHONABIE CATCHO
16910 SULIT, JULY SUROP
16911 SULLA, JONIREZA EBRADA
16912 SULTAN, AISA DIBAGULUN
16913 SULTAN, IZMIRA ANTIPUESTO
16914 SULTAN, MARK JONALD DASCO
16915 SULTAN, SITTIE ASYAH AMBULO
16916 SULTAN, SITTIE HAIMAH BANGCOLA
16917 SUMACOT, LELIBETH ARREZA
16918 SUMAGANG, RAYMARC RAMAY
16919 SUMAGAYSAY, IAN VAN VILLAREAL
16920 SUMAGUE, LAWRENCE TAN
16921 SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
16922 SUMAGUINA, TARHATA MOHMIN
16923 SUMALBAG, CHERRY ROSE AGTUNONG
16924 SUMALBAG, RODIOFRE PERALTA
16925 SUMALINAB, BRYAN PALMERA
16926 SUMALINOG, CHERRY MAE TAGALOG
16927 SUMALINOG, GLADYS QUIBIN
16928 SUMALINOG, GLAISA VITANZOS
16929 SUMALINOG, MONESSA DOTUSME
16930 SUMALO, ROMEL TURAJA
16931 SUMALPONG, FLEUR ELAINE DAYONDON
16932 SUMALPONG, HONEY LEE TANLANGIT
16933 SUMALPONG, JENNIFER QUIÑONES
16934 SUMALPONG, MA GLACE MAE VASQUEZ
16935 SUMALPONG, MICHELLE PASANTING
16936 SUMALPONG, ROSALIE CALISAS
16937 SUMALPONG, SALOME DAULONG
16938 SUMAMPONG, DAN CYREL OCIAL
16939 SUMANG, FAISAH SANGCAD
16940 SUMANG, JEFFREY MALONZO
16941 SUMATRA, LESLIE LABORTE
16942 SUMAYAO, CHARA MAE BARRA
16943 SUMAYAO, KRISTIN SHANE FABRICANTE
16944 SUMAYAO, MANUEL RAMIREZ
16945 SUMAYOP, GALAJAD CARDENAS
16946 SUMBI, ELENITA UGSIMAR
16947 SUMER, REY MARK MAGLAPAY
16948 SUMERA, DECERIE SANTIAGO
16949 SUMICAD, KEVINN VELASCO
16950 SUMILAC, BENROGEL VILLAROYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:341 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 SUMILE, BENJIE GULANE
16952 SUMILHIG, QUIN-QUIN
16953 SUMINGUIT, MARCEL NANO
16954 SUMINGUIT, MELONA BALINGIT
16955 SUMIRAN, SHIMLEY BACALARES
16956 SUMLAY, ZAMERA GUIAMALON
16957 SUMMERFIELD, GLENDA CAPANGPANGAN
16958 SUMODEBILA, MARY JOY MANGALINAO
16959 SUMODIO, CHERRY
16960 SUMOG, MARIA RUELA AGODERA
16961 SUMPAY, CRISTY GASCO
16962 SUMPINGAN, ALMAIRAH ESMAIL
16963 SUNDO, ANALYN FORMENTO
16964 SUNDO, PETER LOWEL BACLAYON
16965 SUNGA, JAN HENRY BELTRAN
16966 SUNGA, JEFFREY DUCUT
16967 SUNGA, KARLA ROXAS
16968 SUNI, RENZ HARVEY ZAPANTA
16969 SUNICO, MARJORIE CENTINO
16970 SUNICO, RONEL VALLENTE
16971 SUNIEGA, AVELINA PALAGANAS
16972 SUNIO, JOAN DOMINGO
16973 SUNOGAN, EUNICE ELANDAG
16974 SUPAN, ASLENE MACASPAC
16975 SUPAN, PRINCESS DIANE GARCIA
16976 SUPANGA, ERIC PABRO
16977 SUPLAAG, ANALE NARVASA
16978 SUPLIDO, BERLE MARIE SORRILLA
16979 SUPNET, PRINCESS BACLIG
16980 SUPREMO, MARLON JOSEPH JIMENEZ
16981 SUR, VAL FRANCIS CANCIO
16982 SURATOS, SHARLENE CHERRY MALECDAN
16983 SURBAN, ROALDO LEO BOCO
16984 SURELL, HONORATA PANGILINAN
16985 SURIAGA, CHARITY FE YNION
16986 SURIGA, EREC LEAL
16987 SURIGAO, JERALDENE VINCULADO
16988 SURILLA, YVONNE AGUILO
16989 SURIO, SEAN MIRANDA
16990 SURUELA, ROSS ROBLES
16991 SUSA, MARIA CECILIA MARIN
16992 SUSANA, RENAN AGOILO
16993 SUSANO, NELJANE PASCUAL
16994 SUSAYA, ELENA BALTAZAR
16995 SUSON, KATHRYN DEWATA
16996 SUSON, MARIA CHANDA CONEJAR
16997 SUSUSCO, CRIS IAN PANER
16998 SUSVILLA, ROSEMARIE GELIG
16999 SUYA, CAREEN MANDAS
17000 SUYO, MAY ANN REVIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:342 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 SUYOM, MA CHARISSA ARCARDO
17002 SUYU, DIANE ROSE SIBBALUCA
17003 SUYU, MARK PATRICK TANGAN
17004 SUYU, VALERIE SILVA
17005 SUÑAZ, JEROME CASIMIRO
17006 SUÑER, REVI MAR SOLINAP
17007 SY, EDRIN ROY CACHERO
17008 SY, JOHN RAY CRUCILLO
17009 SY, MA MERISA GACO
17010 SY, MARJORIE WELDAISA STA MARIA
17011 SY, MARY ANN GLO LEBUMFACIL
17012 SY, ROXANNE OPINIANO
17013 TA-AY, AME AGRAVANTE
17014 TABABA, APRILYN NIDOY
17015 TABACO, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
17016 TABADA, ALVIN VILLACARLOS
17017 TABADA, EVELYN GENOTIVA
17018 TABAGO, PATRICIA MARIE ESPARTINEZ
17019 TABAJONDA, JOHN ALFRED SUYAT
17020 TABALAN, CHRISTINE VILLAMARZO
17021 TABAMO, PEDRITA BUTALID
17022 TABANAO, VANESSA CATIAN
17023 TABANG, JACQUELINE ESPIRITU
17024 TABANGCAY, ALLAN RODICOL
17025 TABANGCURA, JAMES GABAYERON
17026 TABANGCURA, VIRGINIA RAGANIT
17027 TABANIAG, ANNA MARIE SOLITA
17028 TABANIAG, BONEFLOR LEYRAN
17029 TABAOG, RANDY GARMA
17030 TABAQUERAO, KIMBERLY BELISARIO
17031 TABAQUERO, DENNIS JAVIER
17032 TABAR, GENEVIEVE CABALUNA
17033 TABAR, MACARIO JR CASQUEJO
17034 TABARES, GERSON ARCIAGA
17035 TABAT, EDLYN IGUAL
17036 TABAY, BABY JEAN CANTOTAY
17037 TABAYOYONG, MARIE FE SARAD
17038 TABELISMA, SHERRIZAH MAY MARTIN
17039 TABIGUE, LEOPY BINATERO
17040 TABIJE, FRANCEZ PAULENE CONCEPCION
17041 TABIJE, VENANCIO JR REYES
17042 TABILIN, MARNIE PESCADOR
17043 TABILIN, MYRA DULLAH
17044 TABIO, CHARMIE NARVAJA
17045 TABIRARA, NOVEL ANGELO LASCO
17046 TABLANG, KC LEEN SALARZON
17047 TABLIGAN, LOVELY GEQUILAN
17048 TABLIZO, MARY JANE BANZON
17049 TABLO, DAISY LONZAGA
17050 TABO, DEOSENIA OVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:343 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TABO, REYNALDO BEDICO
17052 TABO, ROSEMARIE LAGAHUYA
17053 TABON, JENNIFER ENANO
17054 TABONTABON, MANILYN ORLANDA
17055 TABOR, VHEENDIL MELGAR
17056 TABORA, MYLENE FODRA
17057 TABORADA, ALVIN MAGLINTE
17058 TABOSO, ABRAHAM ROSAL
17059 TABSING, CARLOS JR OBEROS
17060 TABUBUCA, KENT JUSTIN MACARAEG
17061 TABUCOL, CHARLES ERIC DEL ROSARIO
17062 TABUDLONG, WENDY GONATO
17063 TABUENA, BABYLYN CELLO
17064 TABUNAN, JE*ANN CAMINO
17065 TABUSAO, KARLA VANESA NUYLES
17066 TABUZO, LIRA DELA CRUZ
17067 TABUZO, RALPH SAPICO
17068 TAC-AL, CELESTE LICONG
17069 TAC-ON, CRISTINE JANE RIN
17070 TACADAO, MA NORALE DEJADA
17071 TACADENA, AMELIA CASAÑA
17072 TACANG, TERESITA QUILANG
17073 TACARDON, MARY JOY PALMA
17074 TACASTACAS, MAE CANONIGO
17075 TACATANI, SANDRA BRIGIDA MICULOB
17076 TACATE, GLENN SIOCSON
17077 TACBALAN, AILEEN DEL PILAR
17078 TACCALAN, JENEEH ALDAY
17079 TACDERAS, GERALD ANDRES
17080 TACLOB, ZARAH MAE CANIA
17081 TACOLOY, BABY RIA PARDILLO
17082 TACONING, ELLUNA JANE SUICO
17083 TACSUAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL LEVANTINO
17084 TACSUAN, DANIEL CARLO LIMANO
17085 TACUGUE, JECEL JEAN DERUBIO
17086 TAD-O, JAKE LEE KENCHAO
17087 TADENA, RYAN GOLONG
17088 TADEO, MAE LANIE YAMBA
17089 TADEO, MARY RUTH CASUYON
17090 TADIFA, ALVIN MENDOZA
17091 TADLAS, CARLITO JR FACULARIN
17092 TADLE, JOCELYN GALAMITON
17093 TADULAN, REYMUND GARGAR
17094 TADURAN, GLADDICE PARTORIZA
17095 TADURAN, MIA THERESE PARCERO
17096 TAEZA, SAMUEL TRINIDAD
17097 TAFALLA, CRISTY VIÑAS
17098 TAGAL, ROBELYN MASTE
17099 TAGALA, TRINA TABJAN
17100 TAGALOG, JOHN DARWIN MELENCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:344 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 TAGALOG, NEIL HILBERO
17102 TAGALOG, RYAM RAY OMAN
17103 TAGANAS, JACQUILYN CASTRO
17104 TAGAO, SHARON MORILLO
17105 TAGAPAN, MA EDITA DIOSO
17106 TAGAPULOT, RACHEL FAYE MORAL
17107 TAGARO, BLISS CABAHUG
17108 TAGASA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
17109 TAGAYAN, SURAYA DABBAHANI
17110 TAGAYLO, KHENTH ENCORNAL
17111 TAGAYLO, MARICRIS RELOSA
17112 TAGAYTAYAN, JOY FILLALAN
17113 TAGAYUN, KCLYN CARNIYAN
17114 TAGAZA, RYAN LANUZA
17115 TAGBO, KIM REYES
17116 TAGLE, REMELYN BRIONES
17117 TAGLUCOP, RECHEL VILLANUEVA
17118 TAGNONG, ROMEO LAGUNDAY
17119 TAGOC, JIRAH MAE ALISASIS
17120 TAGONGTONG, CYRIL LOMAAD
17121 TAGUDIÑA, GINA TAGLORIN
17122 TAGUILID, ZARINA DACER
17123 TAGUINOD, LILIBETH GUNTANG
17124 TAGULAO, CELESTE DE GUZMAN
17125 TAGULAO, REA MARVI SARMIENTO
17126 TAGULOB, GRACE BRINGAS
17127 TAGUPA, LADY MAE SUPAS
17128 TAGURAN, ANALYN SUAN
17129 TAGUSIC, CHARMAIN CASTOR
17130 TAHA, AMY AMOR SULAIK
17131 TAHIL, HAYDEE VIOS
17132 TAHIL, TERESITA SALLUMAN
17133 TAHILAN, CLAUDINE KATE AGANON
17134 TAHILAN, DEE JAY AGANON
17135 TAIPEN, MICHELLE PERGIS
17136 TAJAN, JOANNE PATAC
17137 TAJAN, KRISTINE ELAINE JOY BARRION
17138 TAJANLANGIT, MISCHERRIE ANNE LOBATON
17139 TAKAYENG, CELIO FALANCY
17140 TAKCHANGEN, JANE FANAO
17141 TAKEHARA, MARIELYN HERNANDEZ
17142 TAKIAWAN, SUNSHINE DAYA
17143 TALA-OC, EVA ROSE TUMBAGAHAN
17144 TALABOC, DAVID EVANGELISTA
17145 TALABON, RICHEL PIANG
17146 TALAMAYAN, JENIEMARIE TARUN
17147 TALAN, CARL JASON TEMPLONUEVO
17148 TALAN, ERYKA GRANADO
17149 TALANA, KIMBERLY ADORNA
17150 TALANDRON, ALLAN DUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:345 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 TALATAYOD, JUNJIE BUENO
17152 TALATTAD, MARY ROSE MAGORA
17153 TALAVERA, CORAZON ABELLADA
17154 TALAVERA, REA ROCHA
17155 TALBO, MARY JANE MORALES
17156 TALDE, CELESTE ENGRESO
17157 TALENS, CORRINE MIRANDA
17158 TALEON, LISTER JOSEPH GABON
17159 TALI, ASNAIRA RADIA
17160 TALICTIC, JESSA MEODE
17161 TALICTIC, KATE MYRELL VALIAO
17162 TALILI, GIMAR SEBUA
17163 TALIMAN, JANNALYN SEGUIN
17164 TALIP, JOHN PAULO GELSANO
17165 TALIP, SHERYL CORDERO
17166 TALIPAN, ELVIN ABACAHIN
17167 TALLEDO, MARY CRIS LISONDRA
17168 TALLUD, FERDINAND BALIGOD
17169 TALON, DIANNE DULCE
17170 TALOSIG, JERGENS JOY DELA CRUZ
17171 TALPIS, JUVELYN MUÑOZ
17172 TAMAG, AIZA CLARA
17173 TAMAGOS, AILYN TAGUIBE
17174 TAMANG, MARIA SALVACION BAYLEN
17175 TAMANGEN, MAUREN ANGAGCA
17176 TAMAYAO, JEROME UDELFA
17177 TAMAYO, ANGERICA ULITA
17178 TAMAYO, BENJAMIN III AGAPITO
17179 TAMAYO, CRISTINE JOY VICENTE
17180 TAMAYO, ELENITA ATACADOR
17181 TAMAYO, KLARC LUIS DIWA
17182 TAMAYO, MA KATRINA MAGLEO
17183 TAMAYO, MARICEL ESPIÑA
17184 TAMAÑO, RUBY JANE MOLINA
17185 TAMBAGO, NELANIE CATAMPUNGAN
17186 TAMBALO, LENIE FORTUNA
17187 TAMBALQUE, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL LELIX
17188 TAMBIEN, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
17189 TAMBIO, MARY ANN UBILAS
17190 TAMBIS, AILEEN SULTAN
17191 TAMBIS, JEAN SARAH OMILA
17192 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MHEY NICOLE GUYO
17193 TAMBOBOY, LEAH APOG
17194 TAMBONG, RHEA ACORITAY
17195 TAMIO, GLENIFER MATALOG
17196 TAMON, IRENE LOSEGRO
17197 TAMONDONG, CAROL ESTERO
17198 TAMONDONG, ERNIE MACAM
17199 TAMPAL, ABDUL HAI ISHMAEL
17200 TAMPEPE, MARWIN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:346 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 TAMPINGCO, KRISHA ANN ZARA
17202 TAMPIOC, LYLE ACE POVADORA
17203 TAMPOC, MADELYN DELIGENTE
17204 TAMPON, RETCHEL ESTORES
17205 TAMPOS, JEAH MAE ACEDO
17206 TAMPOS, LIEZEL DELOVIAR
17207 TAMPOS, MA REYNALYN DAMAS
17208 TAMPOY, CRISTINE HORNALES
17209 TAN, ARLEN VILLARTA
17210 TAN, DHEVE MAR ORDENIZA
17211 TAN, ERIKA LEE DE PAZ
17212 TAN, GILBERT MADRAZO
17213 TAN, JANINE MAE BOLUHAN
17214 TAN, JHOBELYN MANABAT
17215 TAN, JOAILEEN OPES
17216 TAN, JOEY PLASABAS
17217 TAN, JUNE BORN GENESIS LUGANA
17218 TAN, KRIS KRISTOFFERSON TAN
17219 TAN, KRISKA JAYNE MANALO
17220 TAN, MARICHU CEREÑO
17221 TAN, MARY JANE RAÑADA
17222 TAN, MERLY ALEJANDRE
17223 TAN, MICHAEL NUESTRO
17224 TAN, NANCY CHIONG
17225 TAN, RHOMELIE LLOSE
17226 TAN, RODESA FRANCISCO
17227 TAN, ROMMEL LLOSE
17228 TAN, SHEILA MAE MANSINADEZ
17229 TAN, TEDDY JR ROQUE
17230 TAN, VENZON LOVEÑA
17231 TAN, VIVIEN MARCIANO
17232 TANAN, CHRISTINE NEDIA
17233 TANATE, ESTHER MALAGA
17234 TANATE, GRACE NAVAJAS
17235 TANATE, MICHELLE JANE DE MONTEVERDE
17236 TANBELDA, ISABEL ARCEGA
17237 TANCIO, MARCHLYN CHI BALNA
17238 TANDANG, CHRISTLER LAPIE
17239 TANDAYU, SARAH JOY MADDAWIN
17240 TANDOC, CINDY DE GUZMAN
17241 TANDOC, MANUELA VISPERAS
17242 TANDOC, RABON STANEIL AGULLANA
17243 TANDOG, NEPTUNE JR TAPISPISAN
17244 TANDOY, ANA THERESE CASTILLO
17245 TANGAG, CATHERINE VILLASAN
17246 TANGALIN, KAREN GRACE CARLOS
17247 TANGANCO, GIL JEFF SANCHEZ
17248 TANGARO, JAYSON BENDIOLA
17249 TANGARO, MA ESTHER FRANCISCO
17250 TANGCA-AN, JOVANIE ABELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:347 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 TANGCUANGCO, ALMA LAPUZ
17252 TANGENTE, RODOLFO CORTEZ
17253 TANGGAN, FELY OMOTON
17254 TANGGAN, JECONI JOICE SALCEDO
17255 TANGHAL, ALICIA FORTEZA
17256 TANGHAL, PAUL JOHN REY AUSMOLO
17257 TANGHAL, ZARINA CORNELIA LASALA
17258 TANGIAN, KEZIA FUENTES
17259 TANGILE, NORIE MAE MACATALAD
17260 TANGILON, CHRISTINE SALES
17261 TANGLAO, ELEONOR BONTIA
17262 TANGUILAN, MARIA CHARISSA GANNO
17263 TANGWAY, SLIELA MARIE BUENO
17264 TANHAJI, MANSUL MIJAN
17265 TANIEGRA, MICHELLE ANN DE GUZMAN
17266 TANILON, BERNARD JR SAYSON
17267 TANIO, FE MAHUSAY
17268 TANLAWAN, ROBERTO JR MAHINAY
17269 TANO, ELENA LERADO
17270 TANO, JORDAN SAYSON
17271 TANOCO, MARILYN TABOR
17272 TANPIENGCO, ERWIN GAVIOLA
17273 TANTAO, AIDA MANGO-AO
17274 TANTAY, JOHANNE GUDELOSAO
17275 TANTAY, LANI BOCALOY
17276 TANTIADO, ALBERT CABARSE
17277 TANTOY, MARIE FELY MAGPATOC
17278 TANTOY, SHIELA MONICA LOQUINARIO
17279 TANTUAN, LOREN LOUISE FLANCO
17280 TAOTAO, MARJURIE PRESILDA
17281 TAPAN, HAROLD MIRA
17282 TAPAO, BINEPIE MACALOLOT
17283 TAPAO, MARITES JONGDEE MALTO
17284 TAPAOAN, PRECIOUS ANN RAMOS
17285 TAPAR, GENEVIE BEZA
17286 TAPAY, JONALYN LARA
17287 TAPAYA, LOVELY ESPAÑA
17288 TAPERO, MICHAEL MAYO
17289 TAPIA, DAISY JANE BONGO
17290 TAPIA, RHEA GONZALES
17291 TAPIA, RIZZA ABAT
17292 TAPIA, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
17293 TAPIA, VANIAH KATE CATADA
17294 TAPIADOR, MARY JOY NUÑEZ
17295 TAPING, SHERY FLORENTIN
17296 TAPIO, MARY ROSE SIBONGA
17297 TAPIS, ARLYN LAGURA
17298 TAPIZ, SHARON AUMAN
17299 TAPLIN, WILLY SANG-IT
17300 TAPON, RENANTE ANER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:348 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 TAQUED, ALPHALYN ELARDO
17302 TARALA, JEMMALYN TAULE
17303 TARALA, ROMAR PAMA
17304 TARASINA, ZAYRA ZORENNI PARCAREY
17305 TARAYA, HAZEL COLEGADO
17306 TARAYAO, JANINE ALVAREZ
17307 TARDIN, APRIL MARIE BACORDO
17308 TARDIO, NOVA MARIE TEJOSO
17309 TARDO, KEVIN REY ANDIGON
17310 TARE, GINA ARCILLA
17311 TARE, J'CAROL SIMBAJON
17312 TARE, JENNY COLIS
17313 TARGA, JASON SOLOMON
17314 TARIAGAO, JOSEPHINE FANASAN
17315 TARIAO, ANJEL DERECHO
17316 TARIMAN, KRISTOFFER TIMBAL
17317 TARIPE, ANDELYN DEL ROSARIO
17318 TARIPE, ELMER AMUNCIO
17319 TARNATE, GILMARY MONTESCLAROS
17320 TARNATE, SANDRA UBIDO
17321 TARO, LYN MATURAN
17322 TAROG, RENALYN HERNANDEZ
17323 TAROY, JOSE JR BAILON
17324 TAROZA, ROXAN LYN TABIANO
17325 TARRAYA, CINDY PORTON
17326 TARUC, JEFFERSON JIMENEZ
17327 TARUC, JOHN MICHAEL SALAZAR
17328 TARUGO, ROWENA SALVADOR
17329 TASARA, BENJAMIN JR TUAZON
17330 TASARRA, PINKY BERNAL
17331 TASIC, LAILA ALMIREZ
17332 TASIL, MAREBEL D
17333 TATARO, ROANN CLEMENTE
17334 TAUDEL, RADEYA DIWA
17335 TAUG, MOHAIMEN LAM
17336 TAUPAN, JUVY MAE ANDAGUER
17337 TAUTHO, MARY JANE BINAG
17338 TAWALI, GINBERLYN SIMEON
17339 TAWATAO, KEVIN REY DINEROS
17340 TAYAB, MARK ANGELO LACATANGO
17341 TAYABAN, PEDRO JR BAHINGAWAN
17342 TAYACTAC, JENNY PEÑONAL
17343 TAYAG, MATIAS NAVARRO
17344 TAYAG, MINETTE IGARTA
17345 TAYAG, RODESSA CLAIRE CRUZ
17346 TAYAN, DIVINA DOMAOAL
17347 TAYAO, FAITH JOY EXCHAURE
17348 TAYAO, GENELYN VILLAREAL
17349 TAYAO, MAE ANN BANGAYAN
17350 TAYAO, PHILIP CARLO GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:349 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 TAYAPAD, AVELINO JR BANGOY
17352 TAYAS, MARK EFREN JR SORIAO
17353 TAYAWAN, JEVES DALAGAN
17354 TAYCO, JOY GABAY
17355 TAYCO, NORGEN ARABIS
17356 TAYNAN, HARIET ZARATE
17357 TAYO, MITCHE GARBO
17358 TAYO, MYLA TORRERO
17359 TAYONE, MARIA CRISTINA MAGAMAY
17360 TAYONE, MELOGYN PONES
17361 TAYROS, ROSMARY CARACOL
17362 TAYTAY, MICHELLE TEJADA
17363 TAYTAYAN, EMILIANO JR MAPUTOL
17364 TAYUBAL, JENNIFER BADIOLA
17365 TAÑA, KIM ALBERT VIBAS
17366 TAÑADA, NONA MORAÑA
17367 TAÑALA, MA KRISTINA BATADLAN
17368 TAÑAMOR, SHAIRA
17369 TAÑAN, CELSA PRONGCO
17370 TAÑECA, LYSANDER SALAZAR
17371 TAÑEDO, LORIE MAE CABANLIT
17372 TAÑEDO, MYRA ABAN
17373 TAÑEGA, CHRISTIAN LENTEJAS
17374 TAÑO, SHERLAINE PAG-ONG
17375 TE, CHRISTY JOY DESCALLAR
17376 TECSON, DINA OMAYAM
17377 TECSON, ELSIE MATA
17378 TECSON, FRECHE EMBUDO
17379 TECSON, MYRA SOCO
17380 TECSON, RUSSELL PHILIP ESTAN
17381 TECSON, SHEELA EBINA
17382 TECSON, VANESSA CLAIRE ESPENOSA
17383 TEEL, LANIEBEN LUZANO
17384 TEFORA, JOHANNA BALINDREZ
17385 TEGIO, DARIO OBIAS
17386 TEJADA, GLENDA CELETARIA
17387 TEJAS, ROSEMARIE CASABUENA
17388 TEJEDOR, ALWIN ZULUETA
17389 TEJEDOR, DEXTER LUMAPAT
17390 TEJOLAN, JESAMIE AXLEIN UBAL-UBAL
17391 TEJONES, JOMIE DACALLOS
17392 TEKSIO, JIMBO TAG-AT
17393 TELAN, JOHN VICTOR CATAPANG
17394 TELAN, MA CHARLENE JOVE
17395 TELAN, SHERWIN MORALES
17396 TELEBANGCO, LUCEL ABUCAY
17397 TEMBLADOR, REYZALYN BALBASTRO
17398 TEMBLOR, MARIA CONCEPCION LAMBO
17399 TEMBREVILLA, MAXCEL BADAYOS
17400 TEMPLA, LIBRAH JANE ABRIGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:350 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 TEMPLE, ARJEAN AZAÑA
17402 TEMPLO, MANILYN ELVINIA
17403 TEMPORADA, FERLY JANE MONTECALVO
17404 TEMPORAL, JIOS VER DIRILO
17405 TENAJEROS, CARL JAY
17406 TENAJEROS, JOLLY VEE SUMABAL
17407 TENIDOR, RONALYN SIOB
17408 TENIO, NANCY GONZALES
17409 TENIZO, MELODY GEMPESAW
17410 TENOLETE, WENDY VALLEJOS
17411 TENORIO, DAVE ANTHONY
17412 TENORIO, JESICA CORTEZ
17413 TENORIO, JOEMARIE SALVADOR
17414 TENORIO, RICHELLA ROMULO
17415 TENTIA, MICHAEL JOHN CUMLA
17416 TEO, HANNAH LADARAN
17417 TEODORO, DANNAH MARIE HERRERA
17418 TEODORO, EVALYN PANES
17419 TEODORO, JHON LIMMUEL FERNANDEZ
17420 TEODOSIO, ERICSON DIMAILIG
17421 TEODOSIO, MERILY DELOS REYES
17422 TEOFILO, RANDY GETUABAN
17423 TEOPE, RAYMOND JAYSON BARTOLOME
17424 TEOPE, RODOLFO VICTOR DE LA CRUZ
17425 TEPAIT, SHALENE COLLAMAR
17426 TEPORA, JURIZ JEAN MOJICA
17427 TERCEÑO, MINERVA NONALES
17428 TERCIANO, DIVINA GRACIA ESTRABO
17429 TERESO, JEMIMA MILA
17430 TEREZ, KRISTINE LOVE ELLORAN
17431 TERIOTE, KRISTINE EMPRON
17432 TERNATE, ABIGAIL ROCO
17433 TERO, GENALYN GALINATO
17434 TERO, JINGLE LIMPANGOG
17435 TERO, MARK JOSEPH OLASIMAN
17436 TERORA, ERIK ALIDO
17437 TERRADO, HILARIO MERCEDES
17438 TERRADO, JAY FRANCIS TOMAS
17439 TERRONES, SARAH MAY BEREDICO
17440 TESORERO, HONEY LEE STA ANA
17441 TESORO, CHRISTINE MAE DINOPOL
17442 TESORO, GELLIAN ORTEGO
17443 TESORO, MARGIE LAO
17444 TEVES, BEVERLYN RAMANO
17445 TEVES, FELIZ TWEETY ABELGAS
17446 TEVES, MERLYN PONCE DE LEON
17447 TEVES, OLIVER GADOR
17448 TEVES, WINSTON VILLANUEVA
17449 TI-AD, ERICA ANA PALOMO
17450 TIAGA, CHARMAINE TADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:351 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 TIAMA, ROSIE ANN MERANO
17452 TIANCHON, CHRISTY GULLE
17453 TIANGCO, CRISTINA CARPIO
17454 TIANGCO, MARIEL YALONG
17455 TIANGCO, RONA MEI DACUMOS
17456 TIANGSON, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
17457 TIBAY, MERCEDITA BARTOLOME
17458 TIBEB, ELENOR BALANON
17459 TIBORON, ABDULRAUF SANGGACALA
17460 TIBUC, MACHIEL DALMACEDA
17461 TIBUC, NADIA CANGAS
17462 TIBULON, NORAIDA SATOL
17463 TIBUS, JOANN TAYCO
17464 TICAN, ARIES INDAC
17465 TICANGEN, NOVIE KILLIP
17466 TICNAG, MAGDALENA BANAO
17467 TIDANG, ALDRIN BUYAYO
17468 TIEMPO, LYN MARIELLE SANGUINZA
17469 TIENGO, APRIL AZARCON
17470 TIGO, HEIDE ANTIPUESTO
17471 TIJULAN, CYREL NACIONALES
17472 TIL-ADAN, JOWEN MIEL
17473 TILANDUCA, GIZELLE LEE ESCOTON
17474 TILLES, MA JIEZALYN MORILLO
17475 TILO, MA SARAH JANE BICERA
17476 TILULONG, REOLYN JAMORA
17477 TIMA-AN, QUENIE DE GUZMAN
17478 TIMACUAD, ELVIRA CANIHOB
17479 TIMAJO, CASILYN PARREÑO
17480 TIMARIO, ALMA BERSANO
17481 TIMBAL, EDELYN AMISTOSO
17482 TIMBAL, FLORDELIZ YANA
17483 TIMBAL, LIEZL BRONIOLA
17484 TIMBAL, MONA LIZA LORENZO
17485 TIMBAL, VANESA GRACE MURING
17486 TIMBANG, NATALIE ROSE YADAO
17487 TIMOLA, ROBERTO LEGASPI
17488 TIMOSAN, QUEENCEL BAHAY
17489 TIMOTEO, PATRICIA ANNE JIMENEZ
17490 TIMTIM, ARIANNE GRACE SUMALINOG
17491 TIMTIM, HONEY ROSE ALIVIO
17492 TIMULA, IRISH KIM GUNDAY
17493 TINADOR, SHERRY MAE BERMEJO
17494 TINAPUNAN, RECHIE SAHA
17495 TINAZA, MARYNELL SALIGANAN
17496 TINDOY, MELODY DEVIO
17497 TINDUG, OMEHAYA LIMBONA
17498 TINDUGAN, JOSIE ARNEL PELITO
17499 TINDUGAN, SIENNA CYRIL TALION
17500 TINGCANG, LADY LOVE BENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:352 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 TINGCANG, ROEL TESTA
17502 TINGSON, MARISOL JOY CORTEZ
17503 TINGSON, NELYN MARIE SALARDA
17504 TINHAY, GENEVIEVE REMIRATA
17505 TINICLAN, CECILE GALLERON
17506 TINIO, EMERALD CONCEPCION
17507 TINIO, EVELYN VERONA
17508 TINIO, MARY ARIANE BOLOS
17509 TINO, GLADYS GIANAN
17510 TINO, KATHERINE REGASPI
17511 TIO, JERALYN BUTT
17512 TIO, ROMMEL ABAYA
17513 TIONGCO, JOSE JR TAMPARONG
17514 TIONGCO, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE GOYLAN
17515 TIONGSON, IRENE LEDESMA
17516 TIONGSON, JESALYN JOY
17517 TIPACTIPAC, LOUIE CHAN
17518 TIPANERO, WELDEN TAÑADA
17519 TIPONES, BAMBIE FALABI
17520 TIPONTIPON, JOY TERADO
17521 TIPORA, MARIDEL EGAÑA
17522 TIQUE, ISAGANI DELA CRUZ
17523 TIROL, JEFF MARCO FEROLINO
17524 TISADO, RYAN
17525 TITAN, ALBERTITO ERASMUS BERNAL
17526 TITIWA, JAYBEE BAGUITAN
17527 TIU, CUSTODIO JR LANUEVO
17528 TIU, MANILYN SANDIGALA
17529 TIU, MARIA DIANA YANGZON
17530 TIU, MARIA JANINA ASTERIA ALESNA
17531 TIU, VANESSA MAGBANUA
17532 TIUSEN, JANELYN INDIC
17533 TIUSEN, VANEZA JOY TRINIDAD
17534 TIVERA, RUMIL SALVADOR
17535 TIWANG, MARY JANE PUYAO
17536 TIZON, ARLYN ALEDO
17537 TIZON, GLADYS EUGENIO
17538 TIZON, ROWEL NIBRE
17539 TIZON, ZINNIA MIURA MAGALLANO
17540 TOBE, DEXTER CAMINO
17541 TOBES, MARY JONALE TRIXIE ABELLAR
17542 TOBIAS, GLEN BALASOTO
17543 TOBIAS, MARIA CRISTINA DOMINGO
17544 TOBIAS, ROSANNA SOMO
17545 TOCALO, FAHAD IBRAHIM
17546 TOCMO, RACHEL LARIOSA
17547 TOCOL, GERRY JR SULAYAO
17548 TOJOY, BEBETH TURAN
17549 TOLARBA, DERIL SHANE WALSIYEN
17550 TOLDO, MARK ALVIN CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:353 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 TOLECO, CHERRIE MAE NACION
17552 TOLEDANO, ANJO SERANO
17553 TOLEDO, AMIE LALAINE BELEN
17554 TOLEDO, GERALDINE RICO
17555 TOLEDO, MAYBELLE OBUYES
17556 TOLEDO, NAPOLEON BIRON
17557 TOLEDO, NHORIEL IRINGAN
17558 TOLEDO, SHIELA LABRADOR
17559 TOLEDO, ZARINA JANE SARARAÑA
17560 TOLENTINO, AIDY PASTOR
17561 TOLENTINO, ALENE BAUTISTA
17562 TOLENTINO, ANALUNA SILVERIO
17563 TOLENTINO, ANGINETH RAQUIDAN
17564 TOLENTINO, ARMJEL DESAMPARADO
17565 TOLENTINO, BELINDA DE VERA
17566 TOLENTINO, DENNIS BUELBA
17567 TOLENTINO, DIVINA DELFINO
17568 TOLENTINO, GENESIS BELENO
17569 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAY MARTINEZ
17570 TOLENTINO, GLORIAH KRISHNA GONZAGA
17571 TOLENTINO, GREGORIO SABADO
17572 TOLENTINO, JELICA ARIANE SAYSON
17573 TOLENTINO, KAREN BAGSIC
17574 TOLENTINO, KAYE MYCA CANIABERAL
17575 TOLENTINO, KEN MAIRO GUEVARRA
17576 TOLENTINO, LALAINE ANGELA ZAPANTA
17577 TOLENTINO, MA THERESA MONTIFLOR
17578 TOLENTINO, MAEZETH ANN GUEVARRA
17579 TOLENTINO, MARK BARBOZA
17580 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE MANUEL
17581 TOLENTINO, RAMCEE MORENO
17582 TOLENTINO, REY JR DECIN
17583 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE PUIG
17584 TOLENTINO, RIZZANE CORNELIO
17585 TOLENTINO, VIRLYN TABAJEN
17586 TOLIBAO, ANTHONY DANIEL PAMENIANO
17587 TOLIBAS, FRANCIA STEPHANIE PAPA
17588 TOLLIO, RHODA GARCIA
17589 TOLOMIA, EASTER ROSE UBAG
17590 TOLOSA, ANGELIE ROSE TRIVILEGIO
17591 TOMADA, JOSEPHINE PIA
17592 TOMAGAN, MARJONIE TARNATE
17593 TOMANDAN, JAYNNE ANGI
17594 TOMANONG, NORHANIE CAUNDA
17595 TOMAQUIN, ALLAN SAMORANOS
17596 TOMAQUIN, CRISTY GALORIO
17597 TOMAQUIN, RACHEL RANTE
17598 TOMAS, JANINA DELA CRUZ
17599 TOMAS, JOHN JAMES ULPINDO
17600 TOMAS, MICHAEL LABAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:354 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 TOMAS, SIMPAN TOMAWIS
17602 TOMAS, VANISSA VILLAROJO
17603 TOMASETE, ISABEL AGUILON
17604 TOMBOC, MAC ARTHUR JOHN SACLANGAN
17605 TOMO, DINA ALARO
17606 TOMOL, CHRISTINE JOY ALCAIN
17607 TOMONGHA, CHARISSE DEMECILLO
17608 TOMPONG, CHIRLIE FERNANDEZ
17609 TOMPONG, MARILOU VALDEZAMO
17610 TON-OGAN, GIZELLE ANN ATUN
17611 TONDAG, BENIDIC CORDERO
17612 TONDO, RIZA FAELDONEA
17613 TONGCUA, JEANNETTE MATE
17614 TONGOHAN, RENJIE CELO
17615 TONGOHAN, ROBERT JAN GARCIA
17616 TONGOL, JEANNIE ANN MARIE NAS
17617 TONGOL, MA MARISOL MIRANDA
17618 TONGOL, ROSEMARIE JEAN ORDINARIA
17619 TONIDO, WINNIE ROSE PRAGA
17620 TONITO, GLORY JANE VALIENTE
17621 TONIZA, ERNESTO REY CABALITAN
17622 TONZO, MELIZA MAE PALMA
17623 TOONG, JOHN KEVIN DELA CERNA
17624 TOPACIO, CLAIRE ANN CABRIGAS
17625 TOPIN, JHOANNA DELA CERNA
17626 TORALBA, JUVY MACALAM
17627 TORALBA, MA CRISTINA VALLESTA
17628 TORALBA, MARGIE YARE
17629 TORBESO, CABRINA ALDAYA
17630 TORCUATOR, ADRIANNE QUIAMCO
17631 TORCUATOR, JOEL RAMIREZ
17632 TORCUATOR, RODNEY MILLAN
17633 TORCULAS, PAOLA MAGNO
17634 TORDECILLA, JUVILYNNE ZAMORA
17635 TORENTE, JENNY JUANILLO
17636 TORIAGA, ERROL ANTARAN
17637 TORIBIA, ROSEMARIE TARINQUE
17638 TORIBIO, GRACE ROSETTE TALAGTAG
17639 TORIBIO, MELISSA JIMENEZ
17640 TORIBIO, RAIZON GUARDINO
17641 TORING, VICTOR BROZO
17642 TORINO, JEANINE NADUA
17643 TORINO, JENIFER CELI
17644 TORIO, DECERIE CRUSILLO
17645 TORIO, SARAH JEAN HEBRIO
17646 TORMA, WINNIE CORNILIO
17647 TORMIS, HANNAH FAITH GEYROZAGA
17648 TORMIS, RHEY DAFFODIEL GAPATE
17649 TORO, NORIEL RODRIGUEZ
17650 TOROCTOCON, DINA PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:355 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 TORRALBA, CHRISTINE MOULIC
17652 TORRALBA, PATRICIA ONG
17653 TORRALBA, WENICE HOPE PERUCHO
17654 TORRE, JOHN ALBERT SERRANO
17655 TORRE, WENA SILAUSO
17656 TORRECAMPO, GERIELYN GODOY
17657 TORRECAMPO, JANELLE LEDESMA
17658 TORRECES, CHERRY GENE RENDADO
17659 TORREGOZA, AIZEL JOY PIZARRA
17660 TORREJOS, GIANNE AZEL GORNE
17661 TORRELINO, DESIREE KIM DELANTAR
17662 TORREON, KATHLEEN GRACE BENITO
17663 TORREON, RENIE ROSLINDA
17664 TORRES, DAISY FEBLYN CAMPOS
17665 TORRES, DIANE ERICA BALUYOT
17666 TORRES, DIVINE GRACE RAVANES
17667 TORRES, EURIEL ANN SAJULGA
17668 TORRES, GRETCHEN AQUIAS
17669 TORRES, JEAN MARIE CASTAÑOS
17670 TORRES, JEROME LASCUÑA
17671 TORRES, JUANITA GLORIOSO
17672 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
17673 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY GIANAN
17674 TORRES, LAVEN LANADO
17675 TORRES, LEA MAY PAÑO
17676 TORRES, LEAH VENTURA
17677 TORRES, MARICHU BALABAT
17678 TORRES, MARIEL DAIRO
17679 TORRES, MARITES CRISPIN
17680 TORRES, MILEN JOYCE NAPONE
17681 TORRES, PATRISHA LLIANE OCAMPO
17682 TORRES, REBECCA DE GUZMAN
17683 TORRES, REGINE FENNEL CASTILLO
17684 TORRES, RHEA MARAVILLA
17685 TORRES, RHEA MAE TENEBRO
17686 TORRES, RODELYN MENDONES
17687 TORRES, RONALD KIM BAYONITO
17688 TORRES, ROWELLA LACSON
17689 TORRES, RYAN OLIVER VIDALLO
17690 TORRES, SHIENA LORAINE MAHINAY
17691 TORRES, WENDY OCAMPO
17692 TORREÑA, JEROMEL LAMO
17693 TORRION, KRISTINE JOY ADRIATICO
17694 TORTULA, ARIANE ABANILLA
17695 TOTANES, JOSEPH OCTA
17696 TOYHACAO, ALEKXANDRA ANICETE
17697 TOYONG, PAUL JUNREY ARINTOC
17698 TOÑACAO, JOYME PONCE
17699 TOÑACAO, NOEMI MALANGYAON
17700 TRADIO, DANICA CABILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:356 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 TRAJANO, JULIE ANN GONATO
17702 TRANCE, LOWE ANA MARIE LIGAD
17703 TRANGIA, JOHN REX DERDER
17704 TRANGIA, WICHEL ANN MAQUILING
17705 TRAPAL, MARIEL BARBA
17706 TRAPANI, MIKO ADRIAN SODELA
17707 TRAVILLA, RHOBEMEE ERNZELLE VILLARIN
17708 TRAYA, MA AIZA CARCEDO
17709 TRAYVILLA, HENNA JOY OJALDON
17710 TRAZO, AIZA EVANGELIO
17711 TRAZONA, ANA MARIE JUANILLO
17712 TRESPECES, MARIO JR DAPAT
17713 TRIA, CAROLINE SECOPITO
17714 TRIA, RODOLFO VIAÑA
17715 TRIBIANA, JOVEN REFUGIO
17716 TRILLO, ROSAN AMOR VERCELES
17717 TRINIDAD, FRANCIS JULIUS CHUA
17718 TRINIDAD, GRACE ANNE PONIO
17719 TRINIDAD, JANILO CANO
17720 TRINIDAD, JESAME DONQUILLO
17721 TRINIDAD, JILL RONDINA
17722 TRINIDAD, JOHNREL ABELLA
17723 TRINIDAD, LENI BURLAT
17724 TRINIDAD, LHEA CATHERINE SANTOS
17725 TRINIDAD, LYN FRANCIA BACAGAN
17726 TRINIDAD, MARIVIC NACION
17727 TRINIDAD, PAULINE ECO
17728 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE PENIANO
17729 TRINIDAD, SETH GARRIDO
17730 TRINIDAD, SHERYL ORLANDA
17731 TRIUMFANTE, MARISSA SINFUEGO
17732 TRIVIÑO, CHRISTINE JOYCE RAZON
17733 TROCIO, JOHANN NEPOMUCENO
17734 TROMPETA, VICTOR JR GULAHAB
17735 TRONCOSO, ELNORA VALMORIA
17736 TRONUEVA, AIZA URBODA
17737 TROPA, MAFEL SILVESTRE
17738 TROPICALES, RENEE ROSE CEBALLO
17739 TROPICO, LEANETTE TORENTE
17740 TROVELA, KHARLA RAPUNZYLLE ARCENAL
17741 TRUCILLA, JONEL JOE
17742 TRUITA, ANGILINE PUEBLAS
17743 TUAN, LALAINE PALMA
17744 TUAN, SURAIDA KALI
17745 TUANGTUANG, GRECHELLE ANN DAIT
17746 TUANQUIN, JOANA GUZMAN
17747 TUASON, DAIMLER MAGABO
17748 TUASTOMBAN, MAELENE BASTILLADA
17749 TUAZON, ANNA MAMBONG
17750 TUAZON, DONNA MAY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:357 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 TUAZON, JAY ANDREW SALORITOS
17752 TUAZON, MAIDEN GUIRIBA
17753 TUAZON, MARIA CARMINA MANALILI
17754 TUAZON, TRICIA MAE IGNACIO
17755 TUBA, APRIL JELYN SANTOS
17756 TUBA, KRISTINE WAN
17757 TUBAL, ELMAR ABADIES
17758 TUBALLAS, MYRA NEBRIDA
17759 TUBALLAS, RODEL ACEDERA
17760 TUBAN, RODORA MICAYABAS
17761 TUBATO, SHAINE ANNE MACALISANG
17762 TUBAY, LUISA JOVE
17763 TUBAY, MELANIE CALIMBO
17764 TUBAY, NESTOR JR AMANGAS
17765 TUBAÑA, REX BILLACO
17766 TUBEL, CHRISTINE MAE SUDAY
17767 TUBERA, ANGELICA CABOTUTAN
17768 TUBIERA, ROSE MARIE CASTRES
17769 TUBIG, CAMILLE ROSE EIJANSANTOS
17770 TUBIGAN, CARLA PASIA
17771 TUBIL, PHILLIP LEVI VERZANO
17772 TUBLE, MARIA ALOHA MAE BARAL
17773 TUBO, ALELIE TABUGARA
17774 TUBO, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
17775 TUCIO, ROMER GARCIA
17776 TUDE, JESSA CATAAG
17777 TUDINO, RENE ARGIE CONTE
17778 TUDIO, HERLIE ANN DEBITA
17779 TUDIO, MA CELSA IDARA
17780 TUELLA, NILBERT GALIT
17781 TUGADE, RICHARD GUZMAN
17782 TUGADI, CARLMAE SARITA
17783 TUGAHAN, ELIAQUIM FERRER
17784 TUGAHAN, JOVIE SECAN
17785 TUGAHAN, MARDY LYN LUMANTAS
17786 TUGANO, BONNIE LEBRITA
17787 TUGBONG, JOBERT PADAYON
17788 TUGGUIN, FLORINDA CUYOP
17789 TUGUINAYO, GEMAIMAE BAGUILAT
17790 TUIBEO, SUZANNE SAMSON
17791 TUIBUEN, JOBERTH STA MARIA
17792 TUKIB, AIMEE NUÑEZ
17793 TULADOC, CHERRYDEL TORCUATOR
17794 TULIAO, ALLAN RABULAN
17795 TULIAO, JOCELYN LIQUIGAN
17796 TULIAO, LUCRECIA TAPULAO
17797 TULIBAO, EPEFANIA SON
17798 TULIPA, JAMES JR TONGPOEN
17799 TULIPAS, MEGUILITA POBLETE
17800 TULLO, LEAH LYN SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:358 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 TUMABCAO, NIMFA NULLEDO
17802 TUMABINI, VICELIZ PANTINO
17803 TUMACA, JAY CAHILIG
17804 TUMALA, EMELY FABELA
17805 TUMALA, ROSARIO CALAYO
17806 TUMALE, LORNA DUHAYLONGSOD
17807 TUMALIP, MARIE ANN APOSTOL
17808 TUMALIUAN, JOAN LUMABI
17809 TUMALIUAN, MA JAYCEE BAQUIRAN
17810 TUMAMPOC, SARAMAE EVANGELISTA
17811 TUMANDA, GUILLER ROMNCRIS VILLENA
17812 TUMANDAY, BEA LOU NODADO
17813 TUMANENG, DAISY JANE LOVE CARLOS
17814 TUMANENG, MARIA CONCEPCION VERGARA
17815 TUMANGDAY, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
17816 TUMBAGA, DOTHY SIAGAN
17817 TUMBAGA, RHODA DE LA PEÑA
17818 TUMBALI, BELGIE CUSIPAG
17819 TUMBOKON, JINGLE TRUGILLO
17820 TUMBOKON, KAREN JOYCE SANGCO
17821 TUMENEZ, MANUELA PARAGAS
17822 TUMINEZ, JOYCE FELIPE
17823 TUMOG, JIAHALIM KAMBAL
17824 TUMPAG, ALMA ANSOK
17825 TUMULAK, JOCELYN TORING
17826 TUMULAK, RAUL JR AMOIN
17827 TUNAYAN, ANDRELO PANDUMA
17828 TUNDAG, SHEILEH ROSE REQUITILLO
17829 TUNG, GRECIA FAYE ACEDRE
17830 TUNGCUL, MARY ANN CANIZARES
17831 TUNGOL, CHONA CARIAGA
17832 TUNGOL, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
17833 TUNGOL, MA ELENA DOLATRE
17834 TUNGPALAN, RANDY DE LEON
17835 TUNGUIA, MA JENNILYN CALDITO
17836 TUNO, BUHARI IPON
17837 TUPAS, ARIANA LHENZY
17838 TUPAS, ELIZABETH PALASAN
17839 TUPAS, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
17840 TUPAS, NAOMI LONTOC
17841 TUPAS, QUENNIE MATA
17842 TUPAS, REGINA LYN FLORES
17843 TUPASI, ANN CREIA PASOS
17844 TUPAZ, MAY MATALINES
17845 TUPONG, MARY HELEN MIERCOLES
17846 TUQUERO, JIMELY OMADTO
17847 TURA, JEMALYN MANGUBAT
17848 TURA, MA THERESA BACULI
17849 TURA, MARLON MAILOB
17850 TURAJI, BARGIE SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:359 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 TURALBA, ANJELIE CALCETA
17852 TURALDE, RIZZA PILLARINA
17853 TURANO, MARY GRACE MESINA
17854 TURARAY, TINA FERRER
17855 TURATO, GRACIELLE ROSE DALISTAN
17856 TURBANADA, DELMA SIAGO
17857 TURBANADA, LINDAVIEN EMPALMADO
17858 TURGO, FLORENCIO JR OROZCO
17859 TURIANO, JENNY PEARL SIJUB
17860 TURINGAN, ALFIN VINARAO
17861 TURINGAN, ANGELINA BALIGOD
17862 TURINGAN, MARICEL TULIAO
17863 TURLA, GENEVIEVE LIWANAG
17864 TURLA, HAZEL LAGRIMAS
17865 TURLA, ROXANNE FELICIANO
17866 TURLA, SYRA ALCANTARA
17867 TURLA, VANESSA ABELLEJA
17868 TURNO, CRESCENCIA SARDANE
17869 TURTOGA, CHRISTINE CAGATA
17870 TURTOGA, EVANGELINE TORREJAS
17871 TURTUR, RUSHIL ELMACO
17872 TUSCANO, JOLLY-AN GUERERO
17873 TUSING, ARLENE DIONEDA
17874 TUSIT, JOAN ESPIRITU
17875 TUTANES, JAIDELEN VALDEHUEZA
17876 TUTI, NORAIZA GUNTAWAN
17877 TUTOR, AIRES ALISON
17878 TUTOR, PRINCESS MANGAYA-AY
17879 TUVILLA, JORALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
17880 TUVILLA, ROSETTE DIALO
17881 TUYAN, NORREN EMERENCIANA
17882 TUYAO, NORYNIEL BONGOLAN
17883 TUYOGON, MAE CHARISSE LAGAPA
17884 TUÑACAO, RUEL PASATIEMPO
17885 TY, BERNADETH SUMUBAY
17886 TY, MARLENA AYAP
17887 TY, RAE ANJONETTE VIDAL
17888 UAO, LARRA JANE DARIA
17889 UAYAN, CHARMAINE TRIVINO
17890 UAYAN, DAISY DELARMENTE
17891 UAYAN, GENESSIS ENID
17892 UBAL, RANDY GAMBOL
17893 UBANA, MARIA FELOMINA ESGALLERA
17894 UBANDO, ALLIERA MEA DIAO
17895 UBAÑA, CHARMINE TABIOS
17896 UBAÑA, ESTELITA BORROMEO
17897 UBPON, MARHOMZAR OTTO
17898 UBUNGEN, MAURO JR TRINIDAD
17899 UBUNGEN, MILDRED ESQUIG
17900 UCAB, NOREEN HONEYLEE CABACTULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:360 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 UCAT, ROSILA ARANCES
17902 UD-ULON, JENNILYN GAGGO
17903 UDASCO, JAYLORD TAGUIBAO
17904 UDJAH, NURHISA SADAIN
17905 UDO, MIRAFLOR TORRES
17906 UDTOJAN, ANGELICA TOLERO
17907 UDTUHAN, DAISY LOU UMPAD
17908 UERA, JONELYN CORPUZ
17909 UGA, BAIRENA SUMAPAL
17910 UGAT, MARY JOY DAYAHAN
17911 UGAY, JERALD JOHN BURGOS
17912 UGDAMINA, KRIZZA BAQUILLER
17913 UGERIO, EVANGELINE MARQUEZ
17914 UGOT, ANN JELLAN DE LOS REYES
17915 UGOT, AR ANNE VILLANLINO
17916 UGUIL, MA DANESSA FENIOLA
17917 UGUIL, SUSIE LINA FENIOLA
17918 UKAS, PAHIMA MALIGA
17919 ULANDAY, CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
17920 ULANDAY, MARIA RIZA LLAMERA
17921 ULANGKAYA, JUVY TESARA
17922 ULBATA, LYN BUGAYONG
17923 ULEP, CELLIN JACLA
17924 ULEP, LYNNETTE JOY BAUTISTA
17925 ULITIN, EVAJANE ENDOZO
17926 ULONG, MARK SALAHUDIN CABILES
17927 ULTRA, JAIME JR EMPALMADO
17928 UMADHAY, DARYL JUSTIN PEREZ
17929 UMADHAY, SHEIKA FAITH VILLALVA
17930 UMALI, JAYPEE AMADOR
17931 UMALI, JOIS DESIREE FRAYRE
17932 UMALI, MARK ANTHONY AMADOR
17933 UMALI, MARK CHRISTIAN TALHA
17934 UMALI, MONICA CANO
17935 UMALI, SOFIA KATRINA CLAUDIO
17936 UMALIA, JENNIBETH PAGUILIGAN
17937 UMANOS, JAYCEL ROSETE
17938 UMAYAM, MAE DIANE BUTALID
17939 UMAYAM, RICHMOND TENDERO
17940 UMBAC, JENNY BURGUITE
17941 UMBAG, ELIANBAI KAMIDON
17942 UMBAL, MYLA ALABA
17943 UMBAO, AILEEN TAYOTO
17944 UMBLAS, LUZVIMINDA GABOR
17945 UMINGA, VIRGINIA TABARA
17946 UMIPIG, DIVINE JOYCE MIGUEL
17947 UMLAH, NERMA HADJULA
17948 UMPAD, JENE CLAIRE ESTRADA
17949 UMPARA, NORJANA KURANGKING
17950 UMPARA, REZWANAH ABDULHALIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:361 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 UMPARA, SITTIE AISHA POTAWAN
17952 UNABIA, ANGELITO TORREMOCHA
17953 UNAYAN, HARVEY LIRAZAN
17954 UNCIANO, IRENE SANTIAGO
17955 UNCIANO, JOSE CERIA
17956 UNDALOK, JIZA MAY CATIPAY
17957 UNDANG, SINCERE BAQUIANO
17958 UNDIH, RHEA NIFRAS
17959 UNGAB, SHERYL CABANILLA
17960 UNGCO, RUTH ANNE MONIQUE SUBIA
17961 UNGRIANO, ALLAN ROY MACAPAYAD
17962 UNISTA, EVELYN BALBUENA
17963 UNLAYAO, AIRENE ALPAJORA
17964 UNO, MARRY LYN SABAYBAY
17965 UNSON, KIMBERLY ANARETA
17966 UNTAL, ORISSA PANDING
17967 UNTALAN, CHRISTY SOL DELA CRUZ
17968 UNTONG, DATU IZRAFEL UNTONG
17969 URBANO, CHERILYN CANOLO
17970 URBANO, JOANNE MARIE ALFAR
17971 URBANO, SCARLET VILORIA
17972 URBI, SHIELA MARIE BRUAN
17973 URETA, SHIELA JEAN ALBARADO
17974 URGEL, KATHLEEN LESLIE CO
17975 URGEL, SHEILA PAGALAN
17976 URI, JASMIN CANZON
17977 URIARTE, ED ALLEN RICARTE
17978 URMENETA, ROBERTO QUINAGUTAN
17979 URMINITA, LOVELY JAVIER
17980 URO, MA LYNLYN ABALLE
17981 URPILLA, OLEVIA DE LEON
17982 URQUIOLA, CHELSIE BALDONADO
17983 URSABIA, MAYJEAN FRANCO
17984 URSAL, ENGRACIA SAMIA
17985 URSONAL, CHRISTOPHER
17986 URSULUM, DANIEL JR TARUC
17987 URTOLA, GLENN BASANG
17988 URZAME, JOVELANO RIVERA
17989 USIGAN, JHONALYN CASTRO
17990 USMAN, ADIBAH SERAD
17991 USMAN, ALMIRA USMAN
17992 USMAN, JABAR MIRAJUL
17993 USMAN, NADJAH DIMACANGAN
17994 USMAN, REMAH NASSER
17995 USMAN, SITTI FARHANAH PACA
17996 USON, PEARL ANN CENTENO
17997 USOP, ESMAIRA KUSSAIN
17998 USOP, MUADS SADALAO
17999 UTO, ABDEL-AL LATIP
18000 UVERO, DOMINGO JR ALBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:362 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 UY, ABIGAIL MATIN-AO
18002 UY, ANTONETTE LIMOSNERO
18003 UY, ARABIYA SACOP
18004 UY, ASHEL GARCIA
18005 UY, DANNUEL GO
18006 UY, JANETTE PICA
18007 UY, JOMARI ALPIS
18008 UY, KAMSHA ICABANDE
18009 UY, LEO SIERVO
18010 UY, MA ALIZZA BERSABE
18011 UY, MA BERSIL SAJULGA
18012 UY, MARIE STELLA AGUACITO
18013 UY, MARIFER SUNGA
18014 UY, ROHONEY JOY BARRIOS
18015 UYKIENG, CHRISTIAN GOLONG
18016 VAAL, ANALIZA GARDOSE
18017 VACUNAWA, MARY ROSE ABEJUELA
18018 VAGALLON, JOMAR BONIFACIO
18019 VAILOCES, GRETCHEN AMORGANDA
18020 VALAQUIO, DAREL PASI
18021 VALBAREZ, JEROEWY BALBONA
18022 VALCORZA, KERSTIN JEAN ANCES
18023 VALDEAVILLA, JEZREEL IYYAR DOCTOR
18024 VALDEHUEZA, FIL ACHAM
18025 VALDEHUEZA, JEFRINALOU BABIDA
18026 VALDEMORO, DINELYN BARRUN
18027 VALDEMORO, JONA BILLENA
18028 VALDENARRO, MARA SHERELLE CAJUMBAL
18029 VALDERAMA, ANGIE GREFALDO
18030 VALDERAMA, MARIA LUISA PECSON
18031 VALDERAMOS, CRISTHEL MERCADO
18032 VALDEROSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH MONDALA
18033 VALDEVIESO, MA GUIA DE ASIS
18034 VALDEZ, APRIL JOY TOMAS
18035 VALDEZ, CHENNIE LOVE BIO
18036 VALDEZ, CHESTER BALLESTEROS
18037 VALDEZ, CJ HARVEY REYES
18038 VALDEZ, CRISTEL MACAPUGAS
18039 VALDEZ, DARYL BONSUBRE
18040 VALDEZ, DOMINADOR JR RABENA
18041 VALDEZ, DREXINEAJA QUIBEN
18042 VALDEZ, EFRAIM JAY ALCAIDE
18043 VALDEZ, JAKE RODRIGUEZA
18044 VALDEZ, JESSABELL BRIONES
18045 VALDEZ, JOEL MARTINEZ
18046 VALDEZ, JOERANDEL ADAME
18047 VALDEZ, KENNETH CAESAR SORIANO
18048 VALDEZ, KIMBERLY DINGLE
18049 VALDEZ, MARIANNE MATIC
18050 VALDEZ, MARISSA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:363 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 VALDEZ, MARLON JAY
18052 VALDEZ, NOVEM BURAWIS
18053 VALDEZ, RADY CAFE
18054 VALDEZ, ROBMARYCHRIS AGNES BANLOS
18055 VALDEZ, SOLEDAD ABAT
18056 VALDEZ, YVELAN
18057 VALDREZ, CRISTY BERCASIO
18058 VALENCIA, ANN RHEA NIGOS
18059 VALENCIA, DERWIN RAMOS
18060 VALENCIA, DIANNA GRACE VEJANO
18061 VALENCIA, ELY ELWIN VILLARETE
18062 VALENCIA, GLORIA CAJUDO
18063 VALENCIA, J'VICI PALMA
18064 VALENCIA, JACQUELINE RODIRIS
18065 VALENCIA, JENILYN LAPUENTE
18066 VALENCIA, JERYLE HOPE PATANO
18067 VALENCIA, JESEL LOVE PATANO
18068 VALENCIA, MARIZ JIMENEZ
18069 VALENCIA, MARK BRYAN FLORES
18070 VALENCIA, MIRZEN TRIA
18071 VALENCIA, PRECIOUS MYRRH BONGAT
18072 VALENCIA, ROCEL PACLARIN
18073 VALENCIA, ROMNICK ASOY
18074 VALENCIA, RONNY SERRANO
18075 VALENCIA, RYAN ADRIANO
18076 VALENCIA, RYAN ROY MASION
18077 VALENCIA, TANIA MITZI DELA CRUZ
18078 VALENCIANO, BRINELL CALIPES
18079 VALENCIANO, JENNY ARNIÑO
18080 VALENTE, CATHERINE SABENACIO
18081 VALENTIN, AMY TORREFIEL
18082 VALENTOS, DIANA KADUSALE
18083 VALENZONA, BOBBY NACIONAL
18084 VALENZUELA, ABIGAEL ACEDO
18085 VALENZUELA, ALVIN CLAVECILLA
18086 VALENZUELA, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
18087 VALENZUELA, ANGELO TAALA
18088 VALENZUELA, GIRLIE SAMONTE
18089 VALENZUELA, GWEN GUIAN
18090 VALENZUELA, JOHN LORENZE PEÑAMANTE
18091 VALENZUELA, KEVIN ANTHONY RAYMUND ROBLES
18092 VALENZUELA, MILET VISARIO
18093 VALENZUELA, NIÑA JOY TEJADA
18094 VALENZUELA, SHAIRA JOY CAPELLAN
18095 VALENZUELA, VENA CORTEZANO
18096 VALERA, ERIC NONAN
18097 VALERA, MARIZ AYSON
18098 VALERA, MARLON QUIZON
18099 VALEROS, JOAN PAULINE ACERDA
18100 VALEROSO, BABY JANE DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:364 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 VALEZA, JHOANNA MARIE REGACHUELO
18102 VALEZA, LUCYLE GALLARDO
18103 VALIAO, VENUS MAE LANTICSE
18104 VALIDO, RANGY
18105 VALIENTE, DINAHRAE PEDRAYA
18106 VALIENTE, FLORES ELENA ORGENA
18107 VALIENTE, RODRIGO JR MAGBIRAY
18108 VALIN, LADYLYN TAGUININ
18109 VALINZUELA, MARIE FE EDILLON
18110 VALLADOR, JOCELYN TAN
18111 VALLAN, RUBY ROSE BALDEMOR
18112 VALLE, AIZA PABIA
18113 VALLE, MARK NOVIES REYES
18114 VALLE, QUEENNE MAREZ OLIVO
18115 VALLECER, ALEXANDRA RHODA BALADAD
18116 VALLECER, NIMALOU PASCO
18117 VALLEDOR, FRANCIS JOHN JAMIL SAVELLANO
18118 VALLENTE, JOHN CIELPH GALANG
18119 VALLENTE, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
18120 VALLENTE, MELODY MANGROBANG
18121 VALLENTE, MICHELLE ANN MARIE WIGAN
18122 VALLO, ANN KATHLEEN SIM
18123 VALLO, IMELDA TORRES
18124 VALLOYAS, MIRAFLOR BASSIG
18125 VALMADRID, KRYSTAL DE DIOS
18126 VALOIS, CHRISMERLYN CAJUCOM
18127 VALOIS, JEANILYN BULLAG
18128 VANA, EUNIZEL SISTOZA
18129 VANGUARDIA, JANINE ERACTA
18130 VAPOR, ALICE AQUIT
18131 VARELA, MARIA BELLA ASIO
18132 VARGAS, AILENE BORROMEO
18133 VARGAS, ANNA MARIE MOLINA
18134 VARGAS, ANTONIO ABAS
18135 VARGAS, ARNEL DOROYA
18136 VARGAS, JOCELLE TABLIZO
18137 VARGAS, JOVEN DELIMPADE
18138 VARGAS, LAIZA PERIÑA
18139 VARGAS, LYN MIRASOL
18140 VARGAS, MAGILYN FIDELINO
18141 VARGAS, MARY GRACE REYES
18142 VARGAS, MARY JOY MATOZA
18143 VARGAS, ROSEMARIE IMPERIAL
18144 VARGAS, SHANNEN KIA AMOROSO
18145 VARONA, JINGKY SEVILLANO
18146 VARRON, JESSICA DUMAGUING
18147 VASALLO, ELLA MAE IGNACIO
18148 VASALLO, LIZA MARIE FLORES
18149 VASQUEZ, AGNES DEL CARMEN
18150 VASQUEZ, CHRISTIE MAE VILLASIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:365 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 VASQUEZ, JANET OTILLA
18152 VASQUEZ, MARK LEO MADRONIO
18153 VASQUEZ, MEDVIN PAUL DUCUT
18154 VASQUEZ, REA JOY GANI
18155 VAÑO UY, ESTRELLA MARIE ASENIERO
18156 VECINA, SONLIE MAE CASAUL
18157 VEDRA, FREDDIE TANTE
18158 VEGA, CATHERINE OSIDA
18159 VEGA, CHRYSANTH PRAISE LINGATING
18160 VEGA, HAZEL ANNE SIOSON
18161 VEGA, IMMANUEL JOSEPH JANDOC
18162 VEGA, MADELYN CANABAL
18163 VEGA, RINALYN ASTORGA
18164 VEGAS, GENNELINE VALENTINO
18165 VEGILLA, NOEL MATEO
18166 VELA, MARILOU BELLEZA
18167 VELANDO, REGINE CANDABA
18168 VELARDE, AIRELYN BASILAN
18169 VELARDE, ANTONIO BELDAD
18170 VELARDE, ARLENE MAÑOZO
18171 VELARDE, CHARLOTTE GINGER MEDALLA
18172 VELARDE, EDITO JR JACALA
18173 VELARDE, JANICE JANIOLA
18174 VELARDE, MYLA DELA CRUZ
18175 VELARDE, ROD ANGELO SABERON
18176 VELARDE, SUNDAE SONNET MARICA LAUREANO
18177 VELARO, ALMA SEDOL
18178 VELASCO, ANN KATHLYN MAY MANSANARES
18179 VELASCO, FATIMA OCCIANO
18180 VELASCO, JAYSON DOTIMAS
18181 VELASCO, JOSE LISING
18182 VELASCO, JOSE REX PENOLIAR
18183 VELASCO, KREDENDA BACANI
18184 VELASCO, KRISTALYN VERZOSA
18185 VELASCO, LEAH BACUS
18186 VELASCO, LLOREN VALERIANO
18187 VELASCO, LYN HYACINTH QUIÑANOLA
18188 VELASCO, MARK LYNDON ESTELA
18189 VELASCO, MYLA GREGORIO
18190 VELASCO, MYLENE BERUNIO
18191 VELASCO, ROWELL AZARIAS
18192 VELASCO, SHELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
18193 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DON DE OCAMPO
18194 VELASQUEZ, CINDY ARRANGUEZ
18195 VELASQUEZ, MARILYN OMANDAC
18196 VELASQUEZ, MILGENE TADEO
18197 VELASQUEZ, SALVACION BATARAO
18198 VELASQUEZ, SHIELA ANN VIRAY
18199 VELAYO, ABEGAIL TIBURCIO
18200 VELAYO, MARK RYAN TINGZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:366 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 VELCHEZ, HEDITA MUYAR
18202 VELEZ, ALEKSIE PAGLINAWAN
18203 VELEZ, CHERYLL FIEL
18204 VELEZ, DELONA ALONDE
18205 VELEZ, HELEN JANE LUMAGSAO
18206 VELEZ, JULIE MAE SAZON
18207 VELEZ, ROSEMARIE GAHISAN
18208 VELICARIA, BUENAFER LUZAN
18209 VELORIA, MARGIE RIVERA
18210 VELUZ, GLADYS BAGTAS
18211 VENASQUEZ, JESSA CHRISTE MIRANDA
18212 VENDIOLA, ABIGAIL JOYCE LIMBAGO
18213 VENDIOLA, MARK VILLANUEVA
18214 VENDIOLA, SANDY TOSE
18215 VENIEGAS, IVY GRANADA
18216 VENTILACION, ROSE ALGEDI CABRERA
18217 VENTOLERO, JONNIZA BACLOT
18218 VENTURA, CARLA CAMACHO
18219 VENTURA, HEIDE TENORIO
18220 VENTURA, MARTIN JR MALTU
18221 VENTURA, MARY-AN GLUMAL
18222 VENTURA, ROSEGIN ARUALAN
18223 VENZON, WILBERT CANCHELA
18224 VERA, CRIZEL BORROMEO
18225 VERAFLOR, NHERU BONOAN
18226 VERALLO, LINALYN VELLAESTER
18227 VERAN, JEAN BALDOMERO
18228 VERANDA, DELFA MAE LINDO
18229 VERANO, CHARLES DEL VALLE
18230 VERANO, JEROME RIVERA
18231 VERANO, JULIUS MAGBUJOS
18232 VERANO, XY-ZA MOLLEDA
18233 VERAQUE, JENNA CLATA
18234 VERASTIGUE, KYIEN VILA
18235 VERBAL, RENANTE MAJAROCON
18236 VERBAL, XYLE FE ADIONG
18237 VERBO, ANNALIZA EBRADA
18238 VERCELES, RONA LIZA TENORIO
18239 VERCIDE, MARIAN MAE YBAÑEZ
18240 VERDADERO, APRIL CHRISTY
18241 VERDADERO, BENITA MICHELE CIUDADANO
18242 VERDE, ARMANDO JR SAN PEDRO
18243 VERDE, JAYSON GUILLERMO
18244 VERDEJO, WINDY MARQUEZ
18245 VERDERA, MANELYN ERASO
18246 VERGANIO, ARLAN BORROMEO
18247 VERGANIO, ZENITHA REGAL
18248 VERGARA, ANGELICA GUZMAN
18249 VERGARA, BERNARDINO JR VICENTE
18250 VERGARA, CATHERINE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:367 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 VERGARA, CESAR RYM MANZANO
18252 VERGARA, CHONA DELA ROSA
18253 VERGARA, CLENISA MAE DAEN
18254 VERGARA, COLYN AGUILAR
18255 VERGARA, DAN JARL ALBERT AVILA
18256 VERGARA, DARLENE GOLONG
18257 VERGARA, DIANARRA MATA
18258 VERGARA, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
18259 VERGARA, ERLIE ROSE RUEDAS
18260 VERGARA, HAZEL KAY CELESTINO
18261 VERGARA, MARIEL MARIANO
18262 VERGARA, MARK ANDREW CEA
18263 VERGARA, MARY JANE DE LEON
18264 VERGARA, MARYANN LESCANO
18265 VERGARA, MAYSA BEGASO
18266 VERGARA, MELVIN TANGUILIG
18267 VERGARA, PATRICK RONQUILLO
18268 VERGARA, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
18269 VERGARA, ROGIE JR ARROZ
18270 VERGARA, ROMMEL NATIVIDAD
18271 VERGARA, RUBY MAE GAMBOA
18272 VERGAS, NOEL RUPAL
18273 VERIAS, REGINE VANESSA QUINDOY
18274 VERIC, JAY-AR MARCELINO
18275 VERON, JOELINDA CANTARA
18276 VERONA, EDMAR DE LA CRUZ
18277 VEROY, JOANNE DIANITO
18278 VEROY, VICENTE LAGUNA
18279 VERSOZA, LOVELY KHRISELLE HONTALBA
18280 VERSOZA, NANCY MOLINA
18281 VERTUCIO, JED HARVEY ALCANTARA
18282 VERTUDEZ, LYN MATILOS
18283 VERTUDEZ, RONA MAY ANTOY
18284 VERZOLA, DENISEE DORIANO
18285 VERZOLA, JERRI MEI ALCAZAR
18286 VERZOLA, JUNIOR VALDEZ
18287 VERZON, MAYBELLE SANTIAGO
18288 VIA, RINA KRISTINA COLCOL
18289 VIADO, CATHERINE BAYBADO
18290 VIAJANTE, JUN CARLOW JUMAMIL
18291 VIAJANTE, LORENA MADERAL
18292 VIAJE, ANDROMEDA KIMBERLY ELGERA
18293 VIBAR, ELEAZAR GOMEZ
18294 VIBAR, MARGARET ILAGAN
18295 VIBORA, CRIZZIA JAMAECA VILLANUEVA
18296 VICARIATO, NORMAN BATE
18297 VICEDAS, BELINDA RODIL
18298 VICEDO, MARIA CLARISSE VIDALLO
18299 VICENTE, EJEL ESPINA
18300 VICENTE, JAQUELYN KINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:368 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 VICENTE, KIMBERLY SORIENTE
18302 VICENTE, MA LENA NARCISO
18303 VICENTE, SHIELA ROSE REPESADA
18304 VICENTE, TEDDY BALABBO
18305 VICENTILLO, MILDRED PELONES
18306 VICENTUAN, LABLIN LAYSON
18307 VICHO, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
18308 VICHOZO, GINO PAOLO ABEJERO
18309 VICLAR, JULIUS GONZAGA
18310 VICTOR, MARIEJOS SANTIAGO
18311 VICTORIA, AIMEE FLORENDO
18312 VICTORIANO, BEVELYN SANCHEZ
18313 VICTORIANO, SHERRIE MAE DIAHAN
18314 VICTORIANO, ZARI CATAPANG
18315 VICTORILLO, ROSE ANN LASCUÑA
18316 VICTORINO, TARA CRISHIA NERI
18317 VICTORIO, CASIELYN CRUZ
18318 VIDAD, RICJHON PLARISAN
18319 VIDAL, CARLITO JR TAGUNAYON
18320 VIDAL, CHARLYN HERNANDEZ
18321 VIDAL, LORIE CRIS BARILLO
18322 VIDALLO, LOWVIELYN ROTAIRO
18323 VIDALLO, VANESSA ELCARTE
18324 VIDEÑA, CHERMAINE NACUA
18325 VIDUYA, GEMMA LYN BILUGOT
18326 VIEJA, JESSICA ROMANO
18327 VIERNES, FLORDELIZA DIAMSAY
18328 VIERNES, JELLY ANN AQUINO
18329 VIERNES, ODESSA REÑA
18330 VIESCA, ERNA CASTOR
18331 VIGO, RICHELLE MAE CUSAY
18332 VIJIGA, JESSICA SORIANO
18333 VILAN, WILSON PASCUAL
18334 VILAR, ERMA VILLANUEVA
18335 VILAR, RONALD VILLAFLOR
18336 VILBAR, MAE RALLOS
18337 VILCHES, JAPHET HILARIO
18338 VILDOSOLA, RODERICK TAROROC
18339 VILLA, ABIGAIL ARIBAS
18340 VILLA, ANALY BAYONA
18341 VILLA, CHARRIE LACIO
18342 VILLA, JOVELYN BANAAY
18343 VILLA, JOVELYN CONZON
18344 VILLA, LEONISA NOVILLOS
18345 VILLA, MARIECRIS JONGOY
18346 VILLA, MARY JOY TUGOT
18347 VILLA, RUDELYN GARINGO
18348 VILLA, SHEELA MAE AMPIL
18349 VILLA REYES, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
18350 VILLA-ABRILLE, RAYMART VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:369 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 VILLABAS, MARIEL PELAYO
18352 VILLABITO, ANNABELLE TAN
18353 VILLABLANCA, ANA ROSE RUBIO
18354 VILLACAMPA, JR ED ESCARPE
18355 VILLACARLOS, MAY ROSE MORALES
18356 VILLACARLOS, ROSIE MAE MORENO
18357 VILLACARLOS, SHERYL JOY MANGUILIMOTAN
18358 VILLACENCIO, NERISSA LAYAR
18359 VILLACENTINO, ROSELLE CULTIVO
18360 VILLACERAN, DONNA ALONZO
18361 VILLACERAN, GLADYS DEL MUNDO
18362 VILLACITE, LANIE ASIA
18363 VILLACORTA, HERBERT SALUNGA
18364 VILLACORTA, RITA ENTICE
18365 VILLACOTE, MARVIE ASUELO
18366 VILLADORES, HER JANE MIE SIMBORIO
18367 VILLAFAÑE, MARICEL RANCES
18368 VILLAFLOR, MELDO RONQUILLO
18369 VILLAFLORES, CRECEL JOY CAPUNO
18370 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINE RABINO
18371 VILLAFLORES, JOSEPH SUAZO
18372 VILLAFRANCA, REYNA HULLEZA
18373 VILLAFUERTE, BERNA LAYOGUE
18374 VILLAFUERTE, EDEN GRACE MAMAC
18375 VILLAFUERTE, KAREEN LEDRES
18376 VILLAFUERTE, LIZEL CRUZ
18377 VILLAFUERTE, MARCELO ROLAND CORNEJO
18378 VILLAGOMEZ, DEVINA DIEZMO
18379 VILLAGRACIA, RECHEL DE LA CRUZ
18380 VILLAHERMOSA, IVY BRIGOLA
18381 VILLAHERMOSA, RUBY BRIGOLA
18382 VILLAJIN, GLENDA MARI AJANG
18383 VILLAJOS, MARIA LOURDES JOY SANTIAGO
18384 VILLALOBOS, ANNA JOY MHELL LAZO
18385 VILLALON, MICHELLE QUILLOBE
18386 VILLALUNA, ALEXANDER BIGALBAL
18387 VILLALUNA, KEREN GAY BAROY
18388 VILLALUZ, ALYSSA REA JIMENEZ
18389 VILLALUZ, ANGELIE CELINO
18390 VILLALUZ, RENATO CAGATA
18391 VILLAMARIN, JOY YABUT
18392 VILLAMAYOR, JAMES MARK CASBALLIDO
18393 VILLAMENA, BILLIANDRO PEÑA
18394 VILLAMER, BEVERLY PEMPOLLO
18395 VILLAMER, SHERWIN BONGALOS
18396 VILLAMIL, EDNA RAGUDO
18397 VILLAMOR, JESSEBEL EMPUERTO
18398 VILLAMOR, JOHN REY CANTILLER
18399 VILLAMOR, JULIE ANN AVILA
18400 VILLAMOR, KEN ANTHONY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:370 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 VILLAMOR, KRIZA JOICE MENDOZA
18402 VILLAMOR, MELVA PANGYAN
18403 VILLAMOR, RENATO JR LUPIAN
18404 VILLANABA, LEAH TEVES
18405 VILLANCE, LAIDY JOE BARBECHO
18406 VILLANO, FURIMAE VILLANUEVA
18407 VILLANUEVA, AIREELE KRISTEL CONCEPCION
18408 VILLANUEVA, ANA CARMELA ZAPANTA
18409 VILLANUEVA, ARNIE JANE HERNANDEZ
18410 VILLANUEVA, CASELYN HERNANDEZ
18411 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE PANGANTIHON
18412 VILLANUEVA, CONCEPCION LONZAGA
18413 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA ALCOVER
18414 VILLANUEVA, DAPHNE TEMPLONUEVO
18415 VILLANUEVA, DHONNA MIE CAS
18416 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA JANE MIGUEL
18417 VILLANUEVA, ERICQUETTE MARIE SALMORIN
18418 VILLANUEVA, FILWYN PUMARES
18419 VILLANUEVA, GLORIE DAJUNOS
18420 VILLANUEVA, JANIDEL ROSE ESPAÑOLA
18421 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN LYNN CADOYAS
18422 VILLANUEVA, JENNY ABUAN
18423 VILLANUEVA, JHUNREY TOÑON
18424 VILLANUEVA, JOEYLYN LACHICA
18425 VILLANUEVA, JOHN BENEDICT CASTELLANO
18426 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
18427 VILLANUEVA, JOPHET DE JOYA
18428 VILLANUEVA, JUNAH CABANSAGAN
18429 VILLANUEVA, KIZZY FRANCISCO
18430 VILLANUEVA, KYLE SAVARIZ
18431 VILLANUEVA, LEAH PONGASE
18432 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY PEARL RANIESES
18433 VILLANUEVA, MA MICA MARFIL
18434 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE DEL PILAR
18435 VILLANUEVA, MARIA PRECIOSA BALAGUER
18436 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL BALURAN
18437 VILLANUEVA, MARINA REBANO
18438 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE ABELLA
18439 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE MAGTOTO
18440 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOSEPH MAGUGAT
18441 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN BERMUDEZ
18442 VILLANUEVA, MELANIE ADRALES
18443 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL BADUA
18444 VILLANUEVA, MICHAELLA ERICKA BIER
18445 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE CALLEJA
18446 VILLANUEVA, MONETTE RIVERA
18447 VILLANUEVA, MONICA CRYZL NEPOMUCENO
18448 VILLANUEVA, NELSON CHAVEZ
18449 VILLANUEVA, RAYMOND FELIX
18450 VILLANUEVA, RICKY RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:371 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 VILLANUEVA, RON IVAN ZAMORA
18452 VILLANUEVA, ROSANNE PRADO
18453 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN
18454 VILLANUEVA, ROWELL GRIPON
18455 VILLANUEVA, ROY JR BALLESTEROS
18456 VILLANUEVA, SARIAH RAFOLS
18457 VILLANUEVA, SHERMAY DEL MUNDO
18458 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE MAE CRUZ
18459 VILLAPA, MARIA FATIMA ARAOS
18460 VILLAPANDO, MARIA GERLYN ALVAREZ
18461 VILLAR, MARY REZEL GARROTE
18462 VILLAR, TERENCH MICHAEL
18463 VILLARAMPA, MANUELITA MELECIO
18464 VILLARANDA, JENNY MAE DELLOMES
18465 VILLARANDA, KAREN BUBAN
18466 VILLARANTE, JEFFREL DAHUYA
18467 VILLARANTE, JESSEDHYN HERNANDEZ
18468 VILLARAZA, GRETCHEN ZASPA
18469 VILLARAZA, JOY DUNGOG
18470 VILLARAZA, NOVELYN TAÑAJURA
18471 VILLARBA, JORDAN HUBAHIB
18472 VILLARDE, JUDITH SERASPE
18473 VILLAREAL, CHERRY OLLETA
18474 VILLAREAL, CHESTER MARIE GAROTE
18475 VILLAREAL, ZENEN ORTIGOZA
18476 VILLARIAL, RICHARD SESNORIO
18477 VILLARICO, AILEEN ESQUIVEL
18478 VILLARICO, CESARIO JUNIOR SORIANO
18479 VILLARICO, JOHN CARLO ESCAÑAN
18480 VILLARIES, PAUL JOHN MUSTAR
18481 VILLARIN, CATHERINE DOLINO
18482 VILLARIN, JASMIN KERRE ULLAMOT
18483 VILLARIN, JOSEPH ROY DOMPALES
18484 VILLARIN, MARY ROSE SALATANDOL
18485 VILLARIN, QUEENIFE JANELMA
18486 VILLARIN, RANDY ALFABETE
18487 VILLARIN, RAZEL LEE SABATE
18488 VILLARINO, BELINDA LUMACAD
18489 VILLARIÑA, MARYJANE RAMOS
18490 VILLARMINO, VINCENT MANDREZA
18491 VILLARO, CHERYL ANN SERENIO
18492 VILLAROSA, MARGILYN RUALES
18493 VILLAROSA, RABBI BON ABRIGO
18494 VILLARUEL, AILENE RAMIREZ
18495 VILLARUEL, CHERRY MAE MAGBANUA
18496 VILLARUEL, MARIA TERESA VERGARA
18497 VILLARUEL, RAVEN MATEO
18498 VILLARUZ, ANDREA LAURENCE SEGUIRA
18499 VILLARUZ, JANE ARELLANO
18500 VILLASENCIO, JESRYL TALAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:372 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 VILLASEÑOR, RIZZALOU SAPLALA
18502 VILLASIS, JAYCEE RAYMUNDO
18503 VILLASIS, MARY JOY URDAS
18504 VILLASISTA, REA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO
18505 VILLASOR, MELODY AQUINO
18506 VILLASOTO, KAREN CAPELLAN
18507 VILLASOTO, RENALY RIO
18508 VILLATE, RUFFERT ERIC VITAL
18509 VILLAVER, ELLANIE DETROS
18510 VILLAVER, MARLON JR TALLEDO
18511 VILLAVERDE, JOANNA TAGUINOD
18512 VILLAVERT, ROMEL JAY MODESTO
18513 VILLAVICENCIO, AIZA DAVID
18514 VILLAVICENCIO, IRENE BUENSUCESO
18515 VILLEGAS, ARMANDO OQUENDO
18516 VILLEGAS, FAVE DANIELLE TEMARIO
18517 VILLEGAS, JENNY KATHERINE UBA
18518 VILLEGAS, JONALYN TORREÑA
18519 VILLEGAS, JOSEPH GONE
18520 VILLEGAS, ROLLIE GOZON
18521 VILLEGAS, ROSARIO SALBATIERA
18522 VILLEGAS, VALERIE JEAN TALLERA
18523 VILLEJO, MARVITH EBALLE
18524 VILLENA, CHARMAIGN MAGGAY
18525 VILLENA, CLAUDETTE BALTAZAR
18526 VILLENA, JAYMOON BELARGA
18527 VILLETA, MARY JANE DELA PEÑA
18528 VILLEZA, MAYLENE MAGARRO
18529 VILLON, YEHLEN JUGUILON
18530 VILLORENTE, ROSITA DOMONGDONG
18531 VILLORENTE, SARA DELOS SANTOS
18532 VILLOSO, DAISY RUBIANES
18533 VILLOTA, KRISTINE JOYCE HARI
18534 VILLOTE, DEXTER ALBAO
18535 VILLOTE, LILIAN CALISADA
18536 VILORIA, DUSTY LUKE JADE ALVAREZ
18537 VILORIA, JOVILYN AMPUNIN
18538 VILORIA, RHONA MAE VIOLON
18539 VINLUAN, LEONILA SENADOZA
18540 VINLUAN, VENUS LAROYA
18541 VINO, JACKYLENE FILIPINA
18542 VINOYA, JANINE ESCLAMADA
18543 VINUYA, CHERRY MAE MARTINEZ
18544 VIOLA, JEREMILLE CRUZ
18545 VIOS, NELIDE SORONGON
18546 VIRADOR, FARAH AIMEE SERAPIO
18547 VIRAY, BERNADETTE POBLETE
18548 VIRAY, CHARMAINE CABATIAN
18549 VIRAY, JERON SAMIA
18550 VIRAY, JOSEPH RONILLO BUSTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:373 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 VIRAY, THEA MARGARETH ABONGAN
18552 VIROLA, ERCILYN MARTINEZ
18553 VIRTUCIO, FRANKLIN JR BONGHANOY
18554 VIRTUCIO, JEMELINE JOY OLIT
18555 VIRTUCIO, NICO ALEX ALQUIROS
18556 VIRTUCIO, RUCHELYN ANDAGAN
18557 VIRTUDAZO, ERALDINE NABUA
18558 VIRTUDAZO, JANETH BUYSER
18559 VIRTUDAZO, JOAN PAHAY
18560 VIRTUDAZO, SHARMAGNE POLICAN
18561 VISANDE, VILLY JOE CLARABAL
18562 VISARIO, HAZEL ALI
18563 VISCAYNO, VERGEL ARGOTE
18564 VISEN, HERSHEL BANOSONG
18565 VISEY, MARIA JEAN SALMASAN
18566 VISPERAS, KRIZIA FABIA
18567 VISPERAS, MAE ANN DE VERA
18568 VISQUERA, DAISY DE TORRES
18569 VISTA, SHARED LIAHONA BACTAD
18570 VISTAL, LOURDES BOLEROS
18571 VISTAS, NOEL JAYSON MORENO
18572 VISUYAN, EMERSON BARTE
18573 VITAL, ANNE VHALERIE SANTOS
18574 VITAL, AUREA DUQUE
18575 VITASOLO, JEANNELYN LAURENTE
18576 VITO, MARRY JOY ANTONIO
18577 VITO, REINZE LAFORTEZA
18578 VITOR, LORI-ANNE MUTOC
18579 VITTO, ABBYGALE CIMANES
18580 VIVA, ELINITO MEMBREVE
18581 VIVAS, JESSAMINE PADUA
18582 VIVAS, KRISTINE MARIE SOLIS
18583 VIÑALON, ALMIRA IBAÑEZ
18584 VIÑALON, IVY ILAGAN
18585 VIÑAS, ED PAOLO LIQUE
18586 VIÑAS, NARCISO JR TADEO
18587 VOCAL, CEDIE BULLECER
18588 VOCAL, MENCHIE BERLIN
18589 VOCES, LOVELY JOY PADAYAO
18590 VOLANTE, MARICEL COLICO
18591 WA-AY, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO
18592 WADINGAN, NARCISO JR GUINEO
18593 WADWADAN, ANNARIE SITDAWAG
18594 WAGAN, UZELLE BIANCA ESCOBIN
18595 WAGAS, JESSICA ABRIS
18596 WAHAB, HERMALYN MARAH
18597 WAHIMAN, JUVY CONDE
18598 WAJE, JENNIFER MENESES
18599 WAKAT, CHERRY JANE SISON
18600 WAKIT, AIZA CHULEPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:374 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 WAKIT, DIANA JOY FONTAWA
18602 WAKIT, JULIETA WINDO
18603 WAKLIN, TESSIE CAOILI
18604 WALESON, BUTCH ALEXANDER SOJOR
18605 WAMAR, RENJIE HOROLAN
18606 WAMINAL, MELVIN TRAJANO
18607 WANCE, JENNIE ANN ACPAL
18608 WANDEN, ROELYN BISTOCA
18609 WANGAG, LEA LIBERTY AMPAC
18610 WANTA, MELISSA CRUZ
18611 WARDE, RINESHZEL BARLISO
18612 WASLO, JONATHAN SOMBILON
18613 WATAMAMA, ALWARDAH SARIPADA
18614 WATAMAMA, WAIEN GAOSEL
18615 WAYAN, JEMIMA VICENTE
18616 WAYAWAY, AZON BOCNGEL
18617 WAYAWAY, CAROL MALANNAG
18618 WENCESLAO, JUBEL JAMES MARATAS
18619 WENCESLAO, KRISZA JOY CANTORIA
18620 WHIGAN, JEROME DELA CRUZ
18621 WHITESIDE, JUPITER QUILINGUIN
18622 WIGAN, EMERITA DAULAYAN
18623 WINES, JOWELL JOSEF MAGALLANES
18624 WINGI, ISA JETH DOLINAS
18625 WONG, JOSEPH JULANT TAN
18626 WONG, JOY ROMANNE CASTRO
18627 WONG, KIM GLAIZA GRIETA
18628 WONG, SUSANA PEREZ
18629 WONG GONZALES, WILKINSON DANIEL ONG
18630 YABES, KRISTINE SALVIEJO
18631 YABO, ROCEL ANN ABARO
18632 YABUT, ROBERT CARLO SALUNGA
18633 YACAPIN, JEANLYN QUIEM
18634 YACO, JOHN MARK PEREZ
18635 YACON, EMILY ODAO
18636 YADAN, JORDAN AGUBO
18637 YADAO, ANA DOMINIQUE NECESITO
18638 YADAO, ANTHONY MADALIPAY
18639 YADAO, KRISTINE APRIL CADIENTE
18640 YAGO, MARA YSABELLE YU
18641 YAGUE, EILEEN KAYE SEBASTIAN
18642 YALAO, PACIFICO JR DELFIN
18643 YALONG, FLORDELYN BELTRAN
18644 YAMAGISHI, KAFFERINE DEMECILLO
18645 YAMAT, NOELYN HALINA
18646 YAMBA, JELYN TAGLUCOP
18647 YAMBAO, CAMILLE NICOLE MORENO
18648 YAMILO, MA THESSA DEE ANGGA
18649 YAMIT, FITZ GERARD UBAN
18650 YAMOYAM, GEORGELENE SIW-ATEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:375 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 YAMUT, REJIE MAE NACUA
18652 YAN, LADY PEARL SIEGA
18653 YANDAY, ANNA CLARICE MANUEL
18654 YANEZA, GENEFER ATIENZA
18655 YANG, ROSALINA PARASAN
18656 YANGA, JANE FRANCES SIATON
18657 YANGYANG, JOSE JR FORDALIZA
18658 YANKIN, MERCY JOY SIDLAO
18659 YANO, JOEL NANO
18660 YANO, MERRY ANN DOROTEO
18661 YANONG, MARIA CECILIA MAR
18662 YANQUILING, JELANNIE AVILES
18663 YAO, JANICE MARIE ESGUERRA
18664 YAO, LESTER ROSTATA
18665 YAP, ANNALYN OYAO
18666 YAP, DARYL STEPHANIE BULANGIS
18667 YAP, FAITH GALIA
18668 YAP, JASON KENNETH IGROBAY
18669 YAP, LOVELY DOMINGO
18670 YAP, MONALIE LEQUIN
18671 YAP, ROBERT ALVIN ACAYAN
18672 YAP, SARAH MAE DELIMA
18673 YAP, SHANE EUNICE GAILO
18674 YAPCHIONGCO, LARRAINE FANG
18675 YARAS, JAYZELYN II UBUNGEN
18676 YASE, PRENCESS AYKEIN CAGADAS
18677 YASIS, JANICE MARGARITA MAGADIA
18678 YASOÑA, ROSELLE MEI ORDINADO
18679 YATING, BETHEL VARGAS
18680 YATONG, MARIANNE LOVE BON
18681 YAÑEZ, DOMINIQUE LIM
18682 YBAÑEZ, CHERRYL PANUGAO
18683 YBAÑEZ, JENDRAH TARNATE
18684 YBAÑEZ, JUDEA STEFFY PAHUGOT
18685 YBAÑEZ, LIEZYLE CEPE
18686 YBAÑEZ, MERIAN GUANZON
18687 YBAÑEZ, TRACY GOLD PEREZ
18688 YBAÑEZ, ZENAIDA BLANCAR
18689 YBUT, EDDISON FELIPE
18690 YCO, JASMIN MACALINO
18691 YEE, ENRICO JR CELESTIAL
18692 YEE, GLORIA POSADAS
18693 YGAÑA, DONABEL RAGUINE
18694 YLANAN, CECELIN CAPANGPANGAN
18695 YLEN, CHARMAINE CENTENO
18696 YMASA, BANJO AGUILAR
18697 YMATA, MARISSA OLESCO
18698 YNCIERTO, LOVELLA PEREZ
18699 YNION, ARIEL BAJAMUNDI
18700 YODONG, JASON LUCCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:376 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 YOGA, CAROLINE MAE DELOS SANTOS
18702 YONGCO, JAYSON OJENAL
18703 YONGOT, LESLIE ALADAD
18704 YOR, SHEILA MARIE DEMETILLO
18705 YORDAN, MICHAEL DE CASTRO
18706 YPARAQUERRE, LEAH PANTILLO
18707 YPARRAGUIRRE, SHEEN LIBARNES
18708 YRAY, LOUELA BALDOS
18709 YRAY, MARY ROSE OBRE
18710 YSULAN, JHONRY JUCOTMAYA
18711 YTING, SHEENA MAE REPOLIDO
18712 YTOM, MARLON DEXTER URETA
18713 YU, ANGELLIE QUILATON
18714 YU, BOBBY LAM
18715 YU, JOSELYN BALBUENA
18716 YU, RASHELLE JALAYAJAY
18717 YU, SAM GERGIANA ALEJANDRINO
18718 YUGAY, MARCO SUMBAD
18719 YUMANG, REY GATDULA
18720 YUMUL, FRANCIS MARVIN BUSTOS
18721 YUMUL, JENNYROSE MAGLALANG
18722 YUMUL, LADY GRACE TUNGUL
18723 YUMUL, MARY JOY ALFARO
18724 YUNTING, EVA ENDING
18725 YUNTING, SHEILA MAE BENIGA
18726 YUNUS, MOHAMMAD ABDULKAHIL
18727 YURAG, MANNY SALIMBOT
18728 YUSI, ELMER JOHN QUIAMBAO
18729 YUSOP, SHAREN KANGAL
18730 YUSOPH, SARAH JANE ARBON
18731 YUTUC, HANNAH LOIS LAÑA
18732 YUZON, JHOANNA MARIE SAN ESTEBAN
18733 YUZON, JUVY FAJARDO
18734 YÑON, NOEL JR ENOC
18735 ZABALA, ALLAN ROSARIO
18736 ZABALA, GRETCHEN AGUILANDO
18737 ZABALA, MARK VAN LATOJA
18738 ZABALA, MELIZA ROLLO
18739 ZABALA, RAYNIEL DAVID
18740 ZABALLA, AILYN OLIVEROS
18741 ZABALLERO, CRISANTO JUPITER
18742 ZABALLERO, DAVEY AL ZULUETA
18743 ZABALLERO, MAYSA DUAMAN
18744 ZABAT, JEFFREY GREGORIO
18745 ZABAT, RIZZA MARIE GARCIA
18746 ZABATE, APRIL BONINA
18747 ZABLAN, JACQUELINE BAYRANTE
18748 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ROMERO
18749 ZAFRA, IRENE TUBAN
18750 ZAFRA, JASMEN BOÑOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:377 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 ZAFRA, RIZZA MARIE MAGONCIA
18752 ZAIDE, ZORAYDA CENTILLAS
18753 ZAMAN, BAI-NARY TRAVINIO
18754 ZAMAYLA, GELA MAE CABAHUG
18755 ZAMBRA, CARMELA ALIBOCBOC
18756 ZAMBRONA, MAERIN MASONGSONG
18757 ZAMORA, APRIL ROSE IBUAN
18758 ZAMORA, FLORENTINO JR JUNTILLA
18759 ZAMORA, GLADYS PACALLAGAN
18760 ZAMORA, GRETCHELLE MENDOZA
18761 ZAMORA, JANSSEN PAUL ANTONIO
18762 ZAMORA, JICEL ALARTE
18763 ZAMORA, JOHN PETER PAUL GREGORIO
18764 ZAMORA, MA GIRLIE CABANGON
18765 ZAMORA, MARIA IMEELYN MEDINA
18766 ZAMORA, MARK JON
18767 ZAMORA, PRECIOUS GAY AGPALASIN
18768 ZAMORA, RACHEL
18769 ZAMORA, ROBERTO JR PAGUNTALAN
18770 ZAMORA, SALLY VILCHEZ
18771 ZAMORA, ZSA-ZSA FERNANDEZ
18772 ZAMORANOS, ADELINE REDONGA
18773 ZAMORAS, NESTI ANNE CATARATA
18774 ZAMUDIO, JULIUS ANTHONY UY
18775 ZANTE, MARY JOY ZUBIAGA
18776 ZAPANTA, AVEE LIZARDO
18777 ZAPANTA, JO-ANN ELIZABETH BAYHONAN
18778 ZAPANTA, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
18779 ZAPATA, HAZLEY JOYCE BRIONES
18780 ZARA, NIA BUERA
18781 ZARAGOZA, CHRISTINE DUNE JAVELLANA
18782 ZARAGOZA, JESSELITO JR CRUZ
18783 ZARAGOZA, MAE ANN MILALLOS
18784 ZARAIN, SHAROL ZUBIAGA
18785 ZARANDONA, MADELYN ANARNA
18786 ZARATE, APRIL JOY FELICIANO
18787 ZARATE, ELMER CATIAN
18788 ZARATE, IVY DURANGO
18789 ZARSUELO, GLENDA CABRIGA
18790 ZAULDA, CHARREN FE RESUENTO
18791 ZAULDA, JENNY BIE FELECIANO
18792 ZAÑO, ELDRON MARABE
18793 ZETA, CHERRYLY NADELA
18794 ZIPAGAN, BETHSHEBA CAMMAGAY
18795 ZIPAGAN, MARK BOY CALATA
18796 ZOILO, JESUSA LABUANAN
18797 ZOLETA, MARK ERICK OROSCO
18798 ZOLETA, PRECILLA SAPUNGAN
18799 ZOLINA, RICKY GREGORIO
18800 ZONIO, EVELLY SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:378 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 ZORILLA, LIZA SAPNAY
18802 ZUASOLA, CLARICE BANO
18803 ZUELA, JENNYLYN DE TORRES
18804 ZUELA, KAYCEE MALUNES
18805 ZULUETA, CHARIN CAÑAS
18806 ZULUETA, GLADY'S HIBE
18807 ZULUETA, LYKA LUMAGUE
18808 ZULUETA, SARA JEAN YUMUL
18809 ZUMARAGA, MARIFE PUGAL
18810 ZURBANO, AURELYN PILARCA
NOTHING FOLLOWS-----------------

{Source}

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT