TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-D Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016

    The complete list of passers for Secondary Level for the March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is now available online. A total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43% successfully passed the LET.

    A-D Passers Secondary LET Results March 2016
    View on this page the complete list of passers for LET-Secondary level.
    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Thursday, May 19, 2016 announced the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on March 20, 2016 in several testing locations nationwide.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to D Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016 Released on MAY 19, 2016

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 2 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AALA, JAY WILSON TAPAY
    2 ABAA, PAMELA TUYOR
    3 ABAD, ANA LIZA MOLANDA
    4 ABAD, CHONA CORTEZ
    5 ABAD, HAYRON ADTUD
    6 ABAD, JANELLYN LECTANA
    7 ABAD, JENNEL AGORITA
    8 ABAD, JERICA MAY SOMERA
    9 ABAD, JOVELO FELARCA
    10 ABAD, JOVELYN LAURETA
    11 ABAD, LAWRENCE ALVIR ALUMBRO
    12 ABAD, LIEZEL ANNE GURION
    13 ABAD, MICHELLE LOZANO
    14 ABAD, RASHIRL KATE DIOLATA
    15 ABAD, ROGEN VILLAREAL
    16 ABADA, ARIS CABARLES
    17 ABADIANO, CYNTHIA ODEVILAS
    18 ABADIES, SHEILA MANAY
    19 ABADILLA, DAPHNE JENNIFER SAMONTE
    20 ABADILLA, MA THERESA CARABLE
    21 ABAGA, JOHN PAULO FREDELUCES
    22 ABAIGAR, VERA MARIE SICAT
    23 ABAIS, PEÑAFRANCIA SAN VICENTE
    24 ABALEÑA, PHOEBE VILLARISCO
    25 ABALLE, ARIS RETULLA
    26 ABALON, GARRY ENTICO
    27 ABALON, GLICYL PEDAMATO
    28 ABALON, IMEE JANINE OVENSON
    29 ABALOS, DIVINA DELA CRUZ
    30 ABALOS, LAVONNE AIKO MENDOZA
    31 ABALOS, SHERYLL VILLANUEVA
    32 ABALOS, YEDDA TOMINEZ
    33 ABAN, ANGELICA CAPELLAN
    34 ABAN, DENCIE PABLITO
    35 ABAN, JULIENETTE ESTOCONING
    36 ABANDO, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
    37 ABANGAN, MARY JANE ANASCO
    38 ABANICA, MA SHAREEN BASANEZ
    39 ABANTAO, MA AIRRA JANE ABAIGAR
    40 ABANZA, MICHELLE PULIDO
    41 ABAO, CRIS EMMANUEL BARROSA
    42 ABAO, HELEN CALAGNO
    43 ABAO, JANUARY LYNN BUBULI
    44 ABAO, VAN DE LYN CAÑA
    45 ABAOAG, CAROLINE FRONDA
    46 ABAPO, ANGELINE SALANDANAN
    47 ABAQUITA, GELEEN AREVALO
    48 ABARA, KIMBERLY VERDADERO
    49 ABARATIGUE, JERWIN VALDEZ
    50 ABARCA, ANGELY VILLARTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABARCA, JONABEL MORALES
    52 ABARDO, JACKILEN MERCADERO
    53 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE MENDEZ
    54 ABARRO, AIMEE CONCEPCION
    55 ABAS, JUHARIA MAMALUBA
    56 ABAS, NORAYA OMAR
    57 ABASOLO, HAROLD DAVID
    58 ABASOLO, JENLY BACALSO
    59 ABASTAR, KIMVERLIE GEMONE
    60 ABAT, MICXE QUEDDENG
    61 ABAY, NEIL RETIZA
    62 ABAYATA, MICHAEL BARGAMENTO
    63 ABAYATO, ROY CAHILIS
    64 ABAYON, JEANIBLLE MABUNGA
    65 ABAYON, ROBERTO GOÑA
    66 ABAÑERA, CHANETTE MAGLASANG
    67 ABAÑO, MARILYN INOC
    68 ABBACAN, MICHAEL BENITO
    69 ABBANG, ROSANA DELMONTE
    70 ABBAS, NORWAINIE DIMARAO
    71 ABBURAN, BASSAL JR EMMO
    72 ABCEDE, DIOSELYN ESCABUSA
    73 ABDILA, CAMARIA SINGH
    74 ABDON, AIREEN AHUMADA
    75 ABDON, IVY ARNAIZ
    76 ABDON, MIEL ORQUIZA
    77 ABDON, RICHARD SERBANO
    78 ABDUA, FATIMA KURAYSA AHANG
    79 ABDUL, AQUISAH OFIMA
    80 ABDUL, ZUKRA ABDULHAMID
    81 ABDUL GAFOUR, SANIA MAURAC
    82 ABDUL MALIK, HAFSAH CAMID
    83 ABDUL NASSER, MAISONA UMPA
    84 ABDUL RAZZAK, SHABRAIN SANGCOPAN
    85 ABDULA, ASRIEFADEN IMDAN
    86 ABDULA, MAIMUNA LOCSON
    87 ABDULATIP, SURAINI KEDTAG
    88 ABDULAZIS, NOAISA ABDULHAMID
    89 ABDULAZIS, OMAIMAH ABDULHAMID
    90 ABDULHAMAN, SARAH NAING
    91 ABDULHAMID, NORHAYNA MENDONG
    92 ABDULHAMID, VIHYA NEYRA
    93 ABDULKADIR, HAMIDA BACAR
    94 ABDULKARIM, BAI FARISA DOTON
    95 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA SALIK
    96 ABDULLAH, AMANIE PITI-ILAN
    97 ABDULLAH, ANGGAY JR DIMAOCOR
    98 ABDULLAH, ELIZAR CHIONG
    99 ABDULLAH, ESMAEL MAITOMAMA
    100 ABDULLAH, JAMILA MACALANDONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABDULLATIF, NORKISAH ABUBAKAR
    102 ABDULRAKMAN, MOSMERA ALAB
    103 ABDURAHMAN, JYNIDZ TALUDJOG
    104 ABDUSALAM, FATIMA MITMUG
    105 ABEAR, ARRA JESSA AMACANIN
    106 ABEAR, CHRISTINE OZAMIZ
    107 ABECHUELA, CHARRY MAE LARCENA
    108 ABEDANIA, JENNY PEARL CONSAD
    109 ABEDIN, ALJUNARAH RAZUMAN
    110 ABEDONG, JUDELYN ALNGOG
    111 ABEGONIA, RODELYN CARIÑO
    112 ABEJERO, ADRIAN ABIENDA
    113 ABEJERO, SALVADOR ATIBAGOS
    114 ABEJO, PRINCESS JOY ADION
    115 ABEJO, REYMOND SARMIENTO
    116 ABEL, RAFAEL CALIPAYAN
    117 ABELA, ELOIDA PILAPIL
    118 ABELA, LEIZEL ESTRERA
    119 ABELA, MARYGRACE FRANCISCO
    120 ABELIDA, KAREN CORONADO
    121 ABELIDAS, JEZREEL GALIT
    122 ABELINDE, JOMARI ALVARADO
    123 ABELIS, APPLE CERERA
    124 ABELITA, ALEJANDRO BALASABAS
    125 ABELITADO, LESLIE JEAN SARDIDO
    126 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CAPUNO
    127 ABELLA, MARILOU DAKAY
    128 ABELLA, MEAGAN GLORI
    129 ABELLA, NIÑA JANE RIGA
    130 ABELLA, PRINCE JUMAR GABATINO
    131 ABELLA, ROCHE NOVELA
    132 ABELLANA, JENNELYN MIQUELA
    133 ABELLANEDA, JERAMIE CARDEÑO
    134 ABELLANO, JOMAR GERVOSO
    135 ABELLAR, DENIA PASTOLERO
    136 ABELLAR, MA JESSA SERE
    137 ABELLERA, ADESSA BALAGOT
    138 ABELLERA, DONNA JEAN BARRETE
    139 ABELLERA, MARY JANE MIGUEL
    140 ABELLO, JOCELYN MARIBOJOC
    141 ABELLO, MARK ANTHONY GAYAT
    142 ABELLON, KERWIN KEITH ALAIZA
    143 ABENDANIO, JOHN REY CARPIO
    144 ABENIO, ARGIE PUANSING
    145 ABENIR, MA CLARISA SABADO
    146 ABERIA, MARJO ARTIAGA
    147 ABERIA, SUGAR CRISANNE BLANDO
    148 ABERION, LOVELYNESS MARIE ANDUJAR
    149 ABES, MARIA INA JOY AGUIRRE
    150 ABES, ROM CHRISTER MAGALONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABESTANO, NOVIE ORACOY
    152 ABESTANO, RECOLITO JR CARIAS
    153 ABILA, LINA BASAYSAY
    154 ABILLO, PORTIA BALDOMAR
    155 ABILLON, BERNARD BANDAY
    156 ABILONG, JENLYN OTOM
    157 ABINAL, LYZA AZUR
    158 ABINAL, MARY ANN PABALLA
    159 ABINES, GLORY
    160 ABING, MA KRISTINE BASA
    161 ABING, REMAR BAQUIR
    162 ABIO-AN, ALEN VEL ROLAN MALAFU
    163 ABIOG, VANESSA PAULA VERGARA
    164 ABION, RICARDO PEREZ
    165 ABIS, CHEENE CRUZ
    166 ABIS, LENY COSEP
    167 ABIÑO, ZHARRINE BARCELON
    168 ABLANIDA, RONELYN HERNANDEZ
    169 ABLAYON, KEVIN MIER
    170 ABLAZA, MARVIN AGUIRRE
    171 ABLIAN, JOEMARK DELA PEÑA
    172 ABLIG, HENRY RIVERA
    173 ABLITER, MARVIE ESPAYOS
    174 ABLOG, ERALYN LOPEZ
    175 ABO, LOIDA JIMENEZ
    176 ABO, MORSHEDA ABDULKARIM
    177 ABO-ABO, BENELOSO LACARAN
    178 ABO-OL, ANNABEL ADALIN
    179 ABOC, CLARE GUIRITAN
    180 ABOC, STELA MARIE SAPEPE
    181 ABODILES, JIJAN MENIS
    182 ABOGADO, LESLIE JOY DEMA-ALA
    183 ABONALES, JARAVEB TEJAL
    184 ABONG, IMELDA QUINTO
    185 ABONG, WARREN HERMOSA
    186 ABONITA, ANALUNA SON
    187 ABORDO, ANALUZ BOISER
    188 ABORDO, LEIZL NANGIT
    189 ABORDO, REGINA COSIDO
    190 ABORDO, SHEILA OMEGA
    191 ABOS, JOHN MARK CAJAYON
    192 ABRAHAM, ANAPEN ISMAS
    193 ABRAHAM, MYRIAN ASILO
    194 ABRAHAM, SHAMMAH JOY YABUT
    195 ABREGOSO, MARY GRACE DIALES
    196 ABRENICA, EDGARDO TABINAS
    197 ABRENICA, RANDY BALSOMO
    198 ABRERA, ALVIN QUETUA
    199 ABRIA, GLYNN DENIEGA
    200 ABRIA, JOAN ADDUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ABRIL, GEAMM BALDERAS
    202 ABRINA, JENNIFER RACELIS
    203 ABRIS, SHEENA MARIE DAWAL
    204 ABROGUEÑA, JESSIE CRIS NALIPONGUIT
    205 ABSEDE, CHARIEKIT ELAPE
    206 ABSIN, AMYLOU LADERA
    207 ABSIN, ANNAJANE DANO
    208 ABTAHI, FARHA MAADIL
    209 ABU-TIER, LABEBAH MENDOZA
    210 ABUAN, HAZEL GUIB-AWEN
    211 ABUAN, JOHN PAUL OLIVO
    212 ABUBACAR, ASLIMA ALAWIA
    213 ABUBACAR, NORAIMAH GAOS
    214 ABUBAKAR, MOHAIMIN DUCAY
    215 ABUBAKAR, MORBEN BALADJI
    216 ABUBO, MARIBEL DE GUZMAN
    217 ABUCAR, MARY MAGDALENE FRIAS
    218 ABUCAY, DEE JAY CUYOS
    219 ABUCAY, GERALDINE BRIONES
    220 ABUCAYAN, KIMBERLY MAE VARQUEZ
    221 ABUCEJO, BETULIO BONACHITA
    222 ABUDE, CRISTINE ELIZABETH SUBRADO
    223 ABUEL, ABIGAIL HOLGADO
    224 ABUEL, ROWENA LAVAPIE
    225 ABUEVA, ARNIKAN TAGNIPIS
    226 ABULOG, CHARLOTTE JOY MACASPAG
    227 ABULOG, ROSELLE OMLANG
    228 ABUNDABAR, FILIPINAS GLORIA
    229 ABUNDO, DONDIE SOLSINET SEAN OCAÑA
    230 ABUSMAN, LODELINE TOLENTINO
    231 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
    232 ABUTIN, JANUAR MESA
    233 ABUYEN, SHEENA ANN ESPIRITU
    234 ABUYO, LEONESSA ABASOLO
    235 ABUYUAN, WILMA JAYCIA AGGAYABAN
    236 ACABADO, ELIZABETH BAYANI
    237 ACABAL, ROSA AMORGANDA
    238 ACABO, JONELYN DE JESUS
    239 ACACIO, RANEE DIANNE LALATA
    240 ACAR, CHRISTOPHER MANDAC
    241 ACAS, MARIFE MAGHANOY
    242 ACASIO, VIR LOIE ADOLFO
    243 ACASO, ABEL MAINAR
    244 ACBAR, SALIHA PANOLONG
    245 ACDAL, MARY ANN MANALILI
    246 ACDANG, SHENAIAH LOIS EDELNA LLEVA
    247 ACEBEROS, ANGELICA PALATINO
    248 ACEBES, GERARD CATABAY
    249 ACEBES, ROBIN LAGUNERO
    250 ACEBO, LYCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ACEBO, QUEENIE GABARAN
    252 ACEBRON, ANALIZA LEGASPI
    253 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CARMELA MENGOLLO
    254 ACEDERA, MARY GRACE ORTONERO
    255 ACEDILLA, QUEENIE JOY
    256 ACERA, GENEVEVE MILAN
    257 ACERO, MARY JOACERINE ANN SARIPADA
    258 ACERO, SHEILA VELASCO
    259 ACEVEDO, CHARIZZE JEAN JARDENIL
    260 ACFIAWEN, FLOREL WAILAN
    261 ACHICO, CHRISTIAN IRISH CAY
    262 ACIDERA, LORIBELL VALENTINO
    263 ACIERTO, ALVIN KEYNE MARTIZANO
    264 ACIERTO, MENCHIE RAGUDO
    265 ACILO, ANTJOVEN CABIGUNDA
    266 ACLA, SILVA JOAN BALAOD
    267 ACLAN, SHERRYLYN BARRION
    268 ACMA, FRICEL DATAHAN
    269 ACO, LESLYN CAMARILLO
    270 ACOB, WARDAH DISOMNONG
    271 ACOBA, KAREN CASAGAN
    272 ACODILI, ANILYN SERING
    273 ACOGIDO, AUBREY MONCADA
    274 ACOL-ACOL, JOHNSON RUBELLE MONTEJO
    275 ACONG, MAY ANTONETTE TUMBAGA
    276 ACOON, SITTIE AINAH GOTE
    277 ACOON, ZONAYA CORNELL
    278 ACOPIADO, SUNNY ROBERT SUMANDAY
    279 ACORDA, MILDRED MANALO
    280 ACOSTA, CARL DE LIZ V LAMPUTI
    281 ACOSTA, GLADYZYL ESTEPA
    282 ACOSTA, JACKYLOU ESTREMOS
    283 ACOSTA, JOHNELL DELA CRUZ
    284 ACOSTA, LORELYN LAREDO
    285 ACOSTA, REGINJOY GOMEZ
    286 ACOSTA, ROCHEL BACTING
    287 ACOT, MARY YETLET ESCOTE
    288 ACRAMAN, NIHAN CORNELL
    289 ACRAMAN, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN
    290 ACUESTA, MA CHRISTINA CABIDA
    291 ACUPINPIN, MARIE ROSE ESTEBAN
    292 ACUÑA, CHARISSA JOY SALDAÑA
    293 ACUÑA, GERAH CARIDO
    294 ACUÑA, MARIA LIZANDRA DINAH MARIÑAS
    295 ACUÑA, PRINCES OLVIDO
    296 ADA, BAI MONESA CARIDAD
    297 ADAGIO, CARLA DONAIRE
    298 ADAJAR, KATHLEEN SABIT
    299 ADAJAR, MERRY MAPULA
    300 ADAJAR, MILKY PURISIMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ADAL, ALOJA RABACIO
    302 ADAL, GLENDA BOCOL
    303 ADALIM, CHRISTY PAYUYO
    304 ADALIM, JONATHAN PALAD
    305 ADAM, ISNEA USMAN
    306 ADAMOS, DANICA LABAÑEGO
    307 ADAN, LISA BOLAÑOS
    308 ADANTE, SHEILA ORCALES
    309 ADANZA, ELVIE MAY ENOY
    310 ADAP, JENNIFER PADUNAN
    311 ADARAYAN, MARILYN TEPACE
    312 ADARAYAN, SAMSON JR MILITAR
    313 ADARLO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUS
    314 ADARNA, LEANNE LUCILLE LARA
    315 ADASA, SHAYNE JAMOLOD
    316 ADATAN, QUEENSTAR LASCUÑA
    317 ADAZA, ELROS BENDAÑO
    318 ADDANI, SATURNINA SANGABAN
    319 ADDURU, ELY MAE CLORES
    320 ADELANTE, CARYE JAMES AMRAD
    321 ADEPIN, AN ROSE PANELO
    322 ADEVA, JAYSIE PANCHO
    323 ADIWANG, FERDINAND BAYODAO
    324 ADIWANG, MARY ANDRES
    325 ADKINS, ANNA LOU CRUZ
    326 ADLAO, KID GARRIDO
    327 ADLAO, ROCHELLE JUALO
    328 ADLAWAN, JERINIZA RAMOS
    329 ADOBO, SARAH JANE MINGUILLAN
    330 ADOL, RICO CALIYAO
    331 ADOLFO, CECILLE RESOLME
    332 ADOLFO, KAROLYN MONTALLANA
    333 ADONA, MELVIE BALINAO
    334 ADONIS, EUNICE BONGAT
    335 ADONIS, EVANGELINE GONZAGA
    336 ADOPTANTE, CHRISTINE MAY CATORCE
    337 ADOR DIONISIO, RAYMOND CHARLES NIGEL ESGUERRA
    338 ADORABLE, ELVIS
    339 ADOREMOS, APRIL ARAMAY
    340 ADOREMOS, DENISE MARIELLE SORIANO
    341 ADOREMOS, KIERVIN MAGA
    342 ADORNA, CHLOE RASONABLE
    343 ADRALES, MARIAZELL CABELLO
    344 ADRE, PAULINE ALVAREZ
    345 ADRIANO, JENNA ARIANA ESTANISLAO
    346 ADRIANO, KAREN BAUTISTA
    347 ADRIANO, LOVELY VEGA
    348 ADRIANO, MA YVONNE ENRIQUETTA BANGAYAN
    349 ADRIANO, MARITESS MERCADO
    350 ADRIANO, PAMELA BIANCA PAÑER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ADRICULA, JESSICA DIONCO
    352 ADRIGUEZ, KRIZZIA MAE OROCEO
    353 ADUCA, JAYCELLE PADILLA
    354 ADVINCULA, CLARE ALVARADO
    355 ADVINCULA, JANET ATANACIO
    356 ADVINCULA, JEFFREY MENIEL
    357 ADVINCULA, JORNEL BACARON
    358 ADVINCULA, LEA GARLAN
    359 ADVINCULA, MYRASOL SALAZAR
    360 ADVINCULA, ROSELYN CAPAGO
    361 AFABLE, CHRISTIAN JAY DELOS SANTOS
    362 AFABLE, MARGARET ANN BRAGAIS
    363 AFABLE, MIRIAM JANIO
    364 AFAGA, ELAINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
    365 AFAN, MARIA HEJIRA GUSTILO
    366 AFOLI, BLIS MAGDA MATAREM
    367 AFON, ANNA MAE RANCHES
    368 AFRICA, JOHN CARLO CRUZAT
    369 AGABON, MARIBEL ALPAY
    370 AGALOOS, ALYSSA ALBANO
    371 AGAMANOS, SHENLEE PASCUA
    372 AGANA, ALLAN GUTIERREZ
    373 AGANG, DAISY GADITANO
    374 AGANG, REA MAE ROSEL
    375 AGAO, WARDA DIAGAO
    376 AGAPAY, FEIR-ANN BRIER
    377 AGAPITO, LORRIE ANN CORDERO
    378 AGAPITO, MARY JOY MARZAN
    379 AGARAO, AIRAH NIKOLE LOPEZ
    380 AGARPAO, AMELITA CARANTO
    381 AGARRADO, BEN CHOLO CAÑEDA
    382 AGASITE, JOEMAR ANCHETA
    383 AGATEP, DIANNE MARIE MALSIT
    384 AGATON, ANNABELLE ADVINCULA
    385 AGATON, GINALOU BASTON
    386 AGBALOG, DIANA RASHEILLE MAGLANGIT
    387 AGBAYANI, AIREEN MAY TALO
    388 AGBAYANI, FRANCES ANN FERRER
    389 AGBAYANI, JAYPEE "PJ" VISITACION
    390 AGBISIT, LANA SHEREEN DOMINGO
    391 AGBONES, MARICEL SALVADO
    392 AGBONG, ROSEVELYN DEROY
    393 AGBUGGO, JENIMAE ALEGRE
    394 AGBULOS, ELOISA TEORIMA
    395 AGCAOILI, JARREL KEANE MERCURIO
    396 AGCAOILI, ROSBY GATCHALIAN
    397 AGCOPRA, JOCELYN ABINES
    398 AGCOPRA, LETERIN II GALEON
    399 AGCOPRA, PAUL SIMEON ALLARCE
    400 AGGABAO, JEMALYN RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 AGGABAO, KRYSTEL GUERRERO
    402 AGGABAO, LEOMART TUNGCUL
    403 AGGARI, FEDERICK MALAB
    404 AGGARI, JENNY ANDAYA
    405 AGGASID, JOVER CABASAG
    406 AGGASID, REYLANY AQUINO
    407 AGHAN, SHERYL BENIT
    408 AGLOSOLOS, CONNIE FRIAS
    409 AGNA, ANGELO ALZAGA
    410 AGNO, JENNEFER JANE YAP
    411 AGNO, JONATHAN ORIO
    412 AGNO, MARIA THERESA SANTIAGO
    413 AGNOTE, ELSA LLAGUNO
    414 AGNOTE, FRANCIS LEGASPI
    415 AGON, ALBERT RUSAL
    416 AGOO, JACQUELINE LANGOTE
    417 AGOSTO, BRAHYANNE PABU-AYA
    418 AGOT, ANECITO ALFORQUE
    419 AGOTE, JC IVANA PUDADERA
    420 AGOYLO, JOSE JR COSTILLAS
    421 AGOZAR, ZYLENE CARIÑO
    422 AGPAD, JOVITO OLA-AO
    423 AGPALASIN, ARJEEP SOLO
    424 AGPALO, NOWIL RARAMA
    425 AGPALO, TRINA FE TABAYOYONG
    426 AGPALZA, MYLENE GUMIRAN
    427 AGPALZA, NUAL AGBAYANI
    428 AGPASA, MELCHOR CASER
    429 AGPASA, REYNOSA PEDEMONTE
    430 AGRAVA, ALMA CAIDOY
    431 AGRAVA, JOHN ERIC PORTILLO
    432 AGRAVANTE, AILEEN CUEVAS
    433 AGRAVANTE, LEONARDO LELIS
    434 AGRAVE, DONATO JR SOLOMON
    435 AGRESOR, PAULA JANE PASCUAL
    436 AGSALUD, CHERRY LOU GARCIA
    437 AGTANG, CATHYRINE RAYALA
    438 AGTING, JERYL BLAZE TABAQUE
    439 AGUA, JENNY JANE PINO
    440 AGUA, SERGIO JR PARRA
    441 AGUALA, MEAH MOSQUERA
    442 AGUALLO, ARIAN SANTILLAN
    443 AGUDA, JOSIE DELA CRUZ
    444 AGUDA, LEXLYN VINES
    445 AGUDELO, FLOR ANGELICA BONGAY
    446 AGUDERA, JEMAR DE OBIETA
    447 AGUDERA, SHIELA MARIE RIATAZA
    448 AGUELO, AMOR JOY SERRANO
    449 AGUELO, JAMES GRUTAS
    450 AGUETE, MARY GRACE SACSAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 AGUILA, AREN JIMENEZ
    452 AGUILA, JONAS RAMOS
    453 AGUILA, MARGIE CLAIRE DE VILLA
    454 AGUILA, MARLYN NAVIDA
    455 AGUILA, MARY JOY MACOY
    456 AGUILA, MEDALOU TABARANGAO
    457 AGUILAR, APRIL AVILIDA
    458 AGUILAR, CRISCHELLE CONDAT
    459 AGUILAR, DENESSA MARIE MAINAR
    460 AGUILAR, EDWARD PALADAN
    461 AGUILAR, FILIPINA MARTINEZ
    462 AGUILAR, GEMMA GORDON
    463 AGUILAR, JAY COLLIN GUEVARRA
    464 AGUILAR, JONA GRACE ARANDIA
    465 AGUILAR, MANILYN JACOB
    466 AGUILAR, MARIA KASANDRA SISON
    467 AGUILAR, MARINEL DE JESUS
    468 AGUILAR, MARK KEVIN RAZON
    469 AGUILAR, MARY ANN ANDRES
    470 AGUILAR, MICHELLE SALINAS
    471 AGUILAR, MICKA MAGSIPOC
    472 AGUILAR, REMIL OLISA
    473 AGUILAR, REYNA GARPA
    474 AGUILAR, RHENEMIE
    475 AGUILAR, RHODORA GARALDE
    476 AGUILAR, ROSAFLORES MATIENZO
    477 AGUILAR, SARAH DECIPULO
    478 AGUILAR, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
    479 AGUILERA, RAZALLE GARCIA
    480 AGUILIÑA, APPLE MAE RAMA
    481 AGUILOS, SHEILA JEAN CORDERO
    482 AGUILUZ, FRANCESCA MARIE DIAZ
    483 AGUIMBAG, HEIDI TADENA
    484 AGUINALDO, NOEL GALAPON
    485 AGUINSATAN, BEBELYN DOYOG
    486 AGUIRRE, JANCENT TORINO
    487 AGUIRRE, JERILYN ATAYDE
    488 AGUIRRE, ROSCEL MAGANA
    489 AGUIRRE, STEPHANIE PRAISE PEREZ
    490 AGULTO, NANCY SULIT
    491 AGUM, ARIEL ALVARICO
    492 AGUM, GENNYLEEN JOIE UGSOD
    493 AGUPITAN, CYNTHIA DELCO
    494 AGUS, VANIE GRACE SIPALAY
    495 AGUSTIN, ANSHERINA SUYAT
    496 AGUSTIN, ANTHONY MARASIGAN
    497 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY PASCUA
    498 AGUSTIN, ARJEAN MAE NOLASCO
    499 AGUSTIN, CIARA KAHANO
    500 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH UMEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 AGUSTIN, EMILLY DUMAPLI
    502 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER TUTAAN
    503 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR COLOBONG
    504 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE DUMASIG
    505 AGUSTIN, SHELLA MARCOS
    506 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
    507 AGUSTIN, VERNALYN COLLADO
    508 AGUSTIN, WILSON MONTALVO
    509 AGUSTINO, MARJORIE ALAP
    510 AGUÑAS, RAYSA ONOR
    511 AGWILANG, ZHARINA AGBULOS
    512 AHAMAD, SITTI HUSNA JANADI
    513 AHMAD, ABDUL MAJEED BAYABAO
    514 AHMAD, FLORABEL PUREZA
    515 AIDASANI, BENITA CASTUCIANO
    516 AIZON, FLORIMAY QUINTOS
    517 AIZPURU, KHARMELA SIBUG
    518 AJERO, DYEAH POLLENTE
    519 AKMAD, FATIMA EDZRA ANTAO
    520 AKMAD, SAIDEN PANGGO
    521 AKMADUL, ABUSHAMIER HARADJI
    522 AL-OS, HONEY MAE FIEL
    523 ALA, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSAL
    524 ALA-AL, GENALYN DONDOYANO
    525 ALABA, FARRAH GRACE LOMOCSO
    526 ALABADO, RYAN REMO
    527 ALABAN, MERCY DALAPO
    528 ALABAN, ROWENA SONDIA
    529 ALABASTRO, SHYVEIL MAE BAYAWA
    530 ALABO, SHAMIRA LORA LIWAG
    531 ALAC, RALP REYES
    532 ALACDIS, CATHERINE BENIT
    533 ALAGASE, LIZA SALA
    534 ALAGON, RAY BERUAN
    535 ALAGON, ROSES APARECIO
    536 ALAGOS, MA PRINCESS CAMPOS
    537 ALAMADA, EVELYN MOHAMAD
    538 ALAMANSA, ALJIBAR ANNI
    539 ALAMARA, SAMEDA YACOB
    540 ALAMEDA, ROSEVIC DUYAPAT
    541 ALAMIS, LEOPARDO DELICANA
    542 ALANANO, LEA KILAT
    543 ALANG, SITTI-RASHAM SAHADAIN
    544 ALANIB, ERIC IDPALINA
    545 ALANIS, JOMARIE DIAZ
    546 ALANIS, MABELLE ILLANZA
    547 ALANO, ARLOU BALAGOT
    548 ALANO, JOSE MARI LUCENA
    549 ALANO, KEVIN MARALANG
    550 ALANO, RAMON CARLO OLASO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ALAO, JAN RAJH REMBULAT
    552 ALAO, JUNREL PAUL OPLE
    553 ALARCON, ANGELINE BRADECINA
    554 ALARCON, NENETHE DIALOGO
    555 ALARDE, MA DOREEN SALADAGA
    556 ALASA, HAPIRA ARASALUN
    557 ALAURIN, CHERRYL ZUNIEGA
    558 ALAURIN, KAREN ZUNIEGA
    559 ALAVAREN, MYRNALIZA TORRES
    560 ALAWADDIN, RUCAIDA DHACMAANI
    561 ALAWI, RAIHANA ABDULLAH
    562 ALAWIN, GARLAND MANSANIDO
    563 ALAYACYAC, EDWIN BARROT
    564 ALBA, KEZIA GEM GULENG
    565 ALBA, MA LYNETTE MENDOZA
    566 ALBA, MARIA LUISA AROJA
    567 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA
    568 ALBANCES, JOEL PURISIMA
    569 ALBANI, MELEN SABURANI
    570 ALBANO, LEA FAYE CASTRO
    571 ALBAO, DIVINA FRANCISCO
    572 ALBAO, JANINE PRIMERO
    573 ALBAO, MARRY JANE CINCO
    574 ALBAO, RONIE ESCOTOTO
    575 ALBARDONIDO, GIRONDIA EGOS
    576 ALBARICO, ANALIZA LAPAD
    577 ALBARICO, JESS DELOS SANTOS
    578 ALBARICO, KIEV CERRERO
    579 ALBARICO, LOTIS ROSALES
    580 ALBARILLO, JHONA MAE OTOM
    581 ALBARRACIN, GYKA LOUISE GALO
    582 ALBARRACIN, WALTER ADLAWON
    583 ALBAY, JENEVIEVE DAGSAN
    584 ALBAYTAR, JOY ADRA
    585 ALBELLAR, MONIVER HERNANE
    586 ALBERBA, JUSSA LEILADY DELOS SANTOS
    587 ALBERCA, JULIE TANO
    588 ALBERIO, MILCELL DELA PEÑA
    589 ALBERT, GILAND REY TURCO
    590 ALBERTE, JOBELLE ORILLA
    591 ALBERTO, EUGENE OMANITO
    592 ALBERTO, JANVER LEAL
    593 ALBERTO, JOHN VIRGIL LASTRADO
    594 ALBERTO, KRISTEL ANN MORGADO
    595 ALBERTO, LIZA JANE MENDOZA
    596 ALBERTO, MARIA ROSARIO BONGAT
    597 ALBERTO, MARY GRACE SALAS
    598 ALBERTO, ROSELYN ABOGADO
    599 ALBESA, ARTHUR JOHN AGUSTIN
    600 ALBESA, LOVELY JOY MADRIGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ALBEZA, DALISAY ALBOS
    602 ALBEZA, RACHEL ANNE EMPUESTO
    603 ALBIA, ALICIA ATIENZA
    604 ALBINO, GICELLE DALAMA
    605 ALBINO, SARAH JANE ADA
    606 ALBIS, ALVIN ANASTACIO
    607 ALBIS, MARENHILL DELA CRUZ
    608 ALBISO, RONALD CABIZARES
    609 ALBO, DANNY BOY COPER
    610 ALBO, JAYVANNIE SORSANO
    611 ALBOR, HAZEL GONZAGA
    612 ALBORES, JESSEL ROSANTO
    613 ALBORNOZ, SHIELA VILLAVICENCIO
    614 ALBUERA, JEA CAMILLE ANDRADA
    615 ALBUERA, RONELO IBAÑEZ
    616 ALBURO, MERLYROSE AMATOS
    617 ALCAIDE, RENZHEL SALAZAR
    618 ALCAIN, TRICHIA PAULA MONSES
    619 ALCALA, CAMIELLE SALAVERIA
    620 ALCALA, JAY ANN DEGAMO
    621 ALCALA, TEACHE QUEEN ABELLANA
    622 ALCANTARA, ANNIE YOPO
    623 ALCANTARA, APRIL ANN SILANG
    624 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LUCIDO
    625 ALCANTARA, EDEN TABLA
    626 ALCANTARA, FAITH ANNE FLORES
    627 ALCANTARA, FLORISEL NAVARRO
    628 ALCANTARA, JADJE
    629 ALCANTARA, JAIR DESIDERIO
    630 ALCANTARA, JOHN PETER RAMOS
    631 ALCANTARA, JUMALENE SANCHO
    632 ALCANTARA, LADY TAMAYO
    633 ALCANTARA, LORIBEL REYES
    634 ALCANTARA, MARK KERVIN YADAO
    635 ALCANTARA, MELODY DELOS SANTOS
    636 ALCANTARA, RHEMARI ANN GONZALES
    637 ALCANTARA, ROLITO ABRAGAN
    638 ALCANTARA, TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
    639 ALCAREZ, MARIA LANIE RENSULAT
    640 ALCARTADO, PATERNO SIDDAYAO
    641 ALCASID, ALLEN REINIER PEREZ
    642 ALCAYAGA, WINDY ANN VELASCO
    643 ALCAYDE, MERYL JACOB
    644 ALCAZARIN, ALEXANDER MORA
    645 ALCID, AGATHA GONZALES
    646 ALCID, JEANETTE SALVE
    647 ALCIDO, MILA SEGUNDO
    648 ALCOBER, KEINTH COTEJAR
    649 ALCOMENDRAS, NORA ALIA
    650 ALCONES, SHYNE GARDOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ALCONIS, JOHN PAUL PAET
    652 ALCONTIN, JONNAH
    653 ALCORAN, LILIBETH DUMAPIG
    654 ALCORCON, CHRISTINE GAVAN
    655 ALCOTAS, LORMINA UBALDE
    656 ALCOZAR, ANALY CERICOS
    657 ALCUETAS, REA MAE REGALADO
    658 ALCUIZAR, DOMINADOR JR RAMIREZ
    659 ALCUIZAR, SHIRLEY ANNE RULETE
    660 ALDABA, JERSHEY ANNE DAVID
    661 ALDAMA, MARVI ALCANTARA
    662 ALDAVE, SHIRLEY CABANELA
    663 ALDAY, CECILLE LUMBERA
    664 ALDAY, CORAZON LACBAYO
    665 ALDAY, QUEEN ESTER RODRIGUEZ
    666 ALDE, NELSON JR PRIVALDOS
    667 ALDEA, JOBELLE MARIE DENOSTA
    668 ALDOVINO, MARIVIC DAPAT
    669 ALEDO, DONNABELLA TIPDAS
    670 ALEGADA, HASMIN ESCROPULO
    671 ALEGADO, ERWIN MORALES
    672 ALEGADO, RHEA GASCON
    673 ALEGADO, ROWENA VAPOROZO
    674 ALEGARBES, JONHEL LAURE
    675 ALEGATO, SULFERINO ONJOSACOR VELASCO
    676 ALEGONERO, NOVEE ANNE LIBALIB
    677 ALEGRE, EVANGELINE AGUA
    678 ALEGRE, EVELYN LABASTILLA
    679 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY IBON
    680 ALEGRE, SINATA TREECE PACLEB
    681 ALEGRIA, MA ARMELYN ALAVARIN
    682 ALEGRIA, MA SILVA CAMINO
    683 ALEGRO, JHONNEL MENDOZA
    684 ALEGRO, LHEA FERNANDO
    685 ALEJANDRE, JESIL CANADA
    686 ALEJANDRE, MA CLARIZA BLASE
    687 ALEJANDRINO, ELANIE CAPULE
    688 ALEJANDRO, JADEE MARIZ CUENCA
    689 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON FERRER
    690 ALEJANDRO, JOHNNY SORIAGA
    691 ALEJANDRO, LIZA VICENTE
    692 ALEJANDRO, RICHARD SORIANO
    693 ALEJANDRO, VANESSA MENDOZA
    694 ALEJO, FRANCES ANNE ORONG
    695 ALEJO, FRANCIS ALCALDEZA
    696 ALEJO, JEVELENE DE GUZMAN
    697 ALEJO, JOHN MAG-UYON
    698 ALEJO, JONAH LEVISTE
    699 ALEJO, MARIE SHIELA SANTOS
    700 ALEJO, RAMIL LACBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ALEMANIA, ALEJO BAÑARES
    702 ALEMANIA, EVELYN CALLEDO
    703 ALEO, MARRIE GERRAROSE EJUSA
    704 ALERTA, SYMBA RHENAE PEÑAFLORIDA
    705 ALESNA, AILEEN FAITH ZAPATOS
    706 ALESNA, SHARLINE CAMPILAN
    707 ALEXANDER, HASMIN PACASRA
    708 ALFABETE, RANDY INOCENCIO
    709 ALFARO, EDNA JUARE
    710 ALFARO, NEIL ALDRIN BUSTARGA
    711 ALFARO, RITA MORALES
    712 ALFECHE, CHICLET TUASTOMBAN
    713 ALFECHE, EMILIE JIMENEZ
    714 ALFECHE, NIEVEN MAY VENUS
    715 ALFEREZ, CHENIEL NODALO
    716 ALFEREZ, GENAINE PEDROS
    717 ALFEREZ, JERRYL SUMARAGO
    718 ALFEREZ, RECHEE GIMANG
    719 ALFEROS, DENNIS BIOBER
    720 ALFONSO, ETHEL AUDREY REYES
    721 ALFONSO, ROSE ANN SANTOS
    722 ALFOREZA, DENDIE TAGALAN
    723 ALFORQUE, HENRY CONOL
    724 ALFORQUE, JONALYN DARO
    725 ALFREDO, MANILYN KILLANO
    726 ALGABRE, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
    727 ALGABRE, MAY JOYCE ALFORQUE
    728 ALGARIN, VIVIAN MERCADO
    729 ALI, AHMEDA BONGCARAWAN
    730 ALI, AHMERZON RAMILLANO
    731 ALI, AKIMA MAUNA
    732 ALI, AMIRAH HANIFA BARAGUIR
    733 ALI, BADRIA LIMBA
    734 ALI, BAILEAH SAMUD
    735 ALI, FATIMA SALA
    736 ALIA, HANNA TORRALBA
    737 ALIADO, SHARA BOLAÑOS
    738 ALIANGAN, MARIA CARISSA TORIBIO
    739 ALIB, CARIMAH BACARAMAN
    740 ALIBANGBANG, DEMOSTHENES MANSILUNGAN
    741 ALIBAYA, JEFFREY GUILLERMO
    742 ALIBAYAN, ZENIA MASULA
    743 ALIBUYOG, AILEEN TAPAOAN
    744 ALICABA, LEA TALAROC
    745 ALICABO, CHERRY ANN ORSOS
    746 ALICANDO, AURORA BITONG
    747 ALICANTE, JAYSON BAUTISTA
    748 ALICAYA, YVON TRIXY HIFE
    749 ALID, MOHALIDIN SATOL
    750 ALIDON, MARIA AIRISH CATUBAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ALIERMO, ISRAEL JERU DAMONDAMON
    752 ALIG, JIMMY MET
    753 ALIGATA, ANGIE CHEM LANAO
    754 ALIGATO, MICHELLE ROSALES
    755 ALIH, NAIMA LAKIBUL
    756 ALIHUDDIN, LEAFE BALOTABOT
    757 ALIJUDDIN, FRAULAINE JARRA TOLEDO
    758 ALILAM, PRECIOUS GRACE TOMAS
    759 ALIM, SARAH JANE BERNISCA
    760 ALIMANZA, MARJORIE MARAVILLA
    761 ALIMORONG, JESSICA ANTONIO
    762 ALINCASTRE, ALISA MAE SABADO
    763 ALINGAS, ROLLY LUAL
    764 ALINGASA, ARVIN MATELA
    765 ALINGASA, RONA DHEL CABRIAS
    766 ALINIO, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ
    767 ALINSUB, NAFFY MISOLES
    768 ALIPIO, JENNIFER CABUANG
    769 ALIPIO, MICHELLE VILLARUEL
    770 ALIPIT, RICARDO JR COFIN
    771 ALIPOON, ALDWIN JOHN RABANG
    772 ALIS, JULIET OMAS
    773 ALIS, LILLY SOL CAMACHO
    774 ALISASIS, JOSIAH CALILAP
    775 ALISING, EVITA ADAN
    776 ALISNA, JOMEL TUGONON
    777 ALISON, ROWENA EMNACE
    778 ALIVEN, JOAN VERANO
    779 ALIVIO, CHRISIEL CAMUS
    780 ALIVIO, ZSIDRICK JOHN PATANA
    781 ALIX, BABYLYN BANAAG
    782 ALIÑABO, MARILYN FEROLINO
    783 ALIÑABON, FRITZIE LINARES
    784 ALIÑARTE, MERCY FRANCISCO
    785 ALIÑO, DOMINADOR JAMISON
    786 ALIÑO, OMEGA JANE MARQUEZ
    787 ALJAS, DINAH BALIQUIG
    788 ALLA, LEANDRO BANAN
    789 ALLADO, ARVIN JAN KANG
    790 ALLAM, JAYCEL CUMIGAD
    791 ALLAM, JESSA BACCAY
    792 ALLAM, MARJORIE BANGAYAN
    793 ALLAM, MARY JANE LAGGUI
    794 ALLAN, JEALEY SARAPUDDIN
    795 ALLAPITAN, LEIMAR VALIENTE
    796 ALLAWAN, JOVANY GLEEN LONZAGA
    797 ALLEN, ZUSETH PABLEO
    798 ALLERA, ELSIE BANGILAN
    799 ALMADRONES, GELLIAN TONDO
    800 ALMADRONES, MYLA LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ALMAJOSE, ALLAN PAOLO LABARTINOS
    802 ALMANON, NEMESIO SILANG
    803 ALMANZOR, GERWIN CEREÑO
    804 ALMANZOR, HAREY ADIGUE
    805 ALMAYDA, DOMINICA BASALLOTE
    806 ALMAZAN, GARRY FARRALES
    807 ALMAZAN, RUBY ANN COSTALES
    808 ALMEDILLA, XYLEE COSEP
    809 ALMENDRAL, VIKKI LOU POTENCIANO
    810 ALMENDRALA, GLANNELLI BAA
    811 ALMENDRALEJO, PHEMER JEAN CLARITO
    812 ALMERO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
    813 ALMEROL, JESSY LYNN CRUSINA
    814 ALMEROL, NORMAN JULIAN SUIZO
    815 ALMEÑANA, BERT PAUL BELARMINO
    816 ALMOCERA, RUTERSON FLAGA
    817 ALMODAL, MARISSA PITOY
    818 ALMODIEL, NANETTE LUMAPAS
    819 ALMOETE, ERIC ALCOVENDAS
    820 ALMOGELA, FRECHEL TILADO
    821 ALMOGUERA, ALVIN CARLO DONGGON
    822 ALMOGUERA, EDZIL
    823 ALMOITE, MARY GRACE ORINGOT
    824 ALMOJALLAS, WINDLOVE BENENOSO
    825 ALMOJENO, CHERRY LOU SIMBULAN
    826 ALMOJUELA, REMUEL MORCILLA
    827 ALMONIA, IVY AMOR CONCINA
    828 ALMONICAR, ABIGAEL GOJAR
    829 ALMONICAR, LUZVIMINDA ALOLOD
    830 ALMONTE, MA REANN REQUINTEL
    831 ALMONTE, PHOEBE BRIONES
    832 ALMONTE, SAHLEE BARTOLAY
    833 ALMOROTO, GARY AQUILES
    834 ALNGOG, VICTORIA BASLOT
    835 ALO, DONAMAE LADAO
    836 ALOG, ANTHONY RAMOS
    837 ALOJACIN, IVAN ZUBIAGA
    838 ALOJADO, MERAFLOR MONTAJES
    839 ALOJADO, SELAH MAY
    840 ALOLOR, RITCHIL AMIGO
    841 ALOLOR, RONELYN PADOR
    842 ALON, BEVERLY NABIA
    843 ALONGAN, JORHAINE MALANG
    844 ALONSABE, MARIE DIAMOND CASPILLO
    845 ALONSABE, VINI ANN PORRAS
    846 ALONTO, SOPHIA BANGCOLA
    847 ALONZO, ARISH LOU MASE
    848 ALONZO, EDELSON ESGUERRA
    849 ALONZO, MARIVEL SONSONA
    850 ALONZO, MARY ANN CURAMENG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ALONZO, MARY ANTHONETTE DATU
    852 ALORRO, PHOEBE ROCHE LINAZA
    853 ALOTA, FRANCIS JAMES GONZALES
    854 ALOVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAQUILER
    855 ALPA, PEARLSIYA ISHMAEL
    856 ALPAR, CHARLY ABAYON
    857 ALPAS, JANE DE LA CRUZ
    858 ALPASAINI, AYESHA ATING
    859 ALPOD, JOSEPHINE RABONG
    860 ALQUISOLA, KATHERINE PANDAC
    861 ALQUIZA, MERRYNOL CANILLO
    862 ALQUIZA, NORIANNE JOY CAJURAO
    863 ALQUIZALAS, ELSA VIAJANTE
    864 ALQUIZAR, MIRA MAE CABANGAL
    865 ALSIYANG, KRISHNA JUNE BANGIBANG
    866 ALSOLA, CHRISTINE RESTAURO
    867 ALTAMARINO, ALDEN DE LEON
    868 ALTAMERA, CYNTHIA CARDINAL
    869 ALTARES, ROGER TANECA
    870 ALTAVANO, ARRISH CONTADO
    871 ALTEA, KATHLYN MAE GUTIERREZ
    872 ALTERADO, RODERICK EREJER
    873 ALTOVAR, ANA LIZA ALANES
    874 ALUMBRES, LOVELLA VERANO
    875 ALVARADO, ELALYN SUNGA
    876 ALVARADO, FRANCIS BAUYON
    877 ALVARADO, JOAN MAGUDDAYAO
    878 ALVARADO, KATHERINE BRAVO
    879 ALVARADO, MARIEL
    880 ALVARADO, RAMIL CONADO
    881 ALVARAN, JENNALYN MEMPIN
    882 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA OCBINA
    883 ALVAREZ, BETHZAIDA DUNGOG
    884 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE GALE VILLARUZ
    885 ALVAREZ, FLORIEFEL MASALON
    886 ALVAREZ, HEIDI CRISTOBAL
    887 ALVAREZ, JENITA VILLACARLOS
    888 ALVAREZ, JOELLY PEARL
    889 ALVAREZ, JUSTINE SANTOS
    890 ALVAREZ, MA CARMEN DANZIL
    891 ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES CAGOMOC
    892 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE TORIO
    893 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
    894 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE PUNZALAN
    895 ALVAREZ, MILDRED CUENCA
    896 ALVAREZ, RANJIE BORREROS
    897 ALVAREZ, REGIENALD ORTEGA
    898 ALVAREZ, REGINALDO GERENTE
    899 ALVAREZ, RODELYN HORTILANO
    900 ALVAREZ, SHERILYN ROGACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ALVERO, DEXTER LAMOSTE
    902 ALVERO, ELEONOR CATIG
    903 ALVERO, MADELYN PARPAN
    904 ALVERO, STEVE MARDENE GALABIN
    905 ALVEZ, RENATO BERNARDO
    906 ALVIAR, KATHRINE MANALANG
    907 ALVIAR, KENTH RICHARD AMAGO
    908 ALVINEZ, JESSARAH DAYATE
    909 ALVIOR, HEPZEVAH ABONG
    910 ALVIOR, JURY SISON
    911 ALYAWAN, FRETZIE SASTRELLAS
    912 ALZAGA, RODEL BAÑAL
    913 AMABA, ESTEFANIA AGUAS
    914 AMACANIN, MA THERESA CAGASAN
    915 AMADA, JOEY BERDIN
    916 AMADEO, CHERRY MARIE BARCELONIO
    917 AMADEO, LENIE UROT
    918 AMADOR, GEORGE GUEVARRA
    919 AMANCIO, NOELLI ALICAWAY
    920 AMANDO, ARLENE GICALA
    921 AMANODEN, AMANE UMPA
    922 AMANTE, GRACE JOY COQUILLA
    923 AMANTE, JOSEPH SOLATORIO
    924 AMANTE, MARLON URNOS
    925 AMAR, RHEA MARIE LAVARIAS
    926 AMAR, VALERIE JEN PALOMARIA
    927 AMAR, ZAIRELLE SALMORIN
    928 AMARANTO, JONALYN SALLAN
    929 AMARANTO, JOYSAN SHINE OLIMPO
    930 AMARELA, ALLEN ALLEN
    931 AMARILLO, JARA KING RIVAS
    932 AMATA, ELVIS REGALADO
    933 AMATE, KENNETH CABALAR
    934 AMATO, RAZEL MONTESIR
    935 AMATONDING, MARIA JAINALYN DIONGLAY
    936 AMATONDING, SITTIE ANIMAH IMAM
    937 AMATONG, DREXELL DALUMPINES
    938 AMATONG, KIMBERLY CAMARILLO
    939 AMATORIO, SARAH PORBES
    940 AMAY, ROCHELLE ARO
    941 AMBA, NHELJOY GUADALQUIVER
    942 AMBAG, NORHANNA CADINGILAN
    943 AMBAGAN, EMMA MONTEZA
    944 AMBALAGAN, SHAIMA QUIROD
    945 AMBALIT, IVY ROJAS
    946 AMBAY, LAARNI TAMBA
    947 AMBE, MERIAM JADULCO
    948 AMBE, RUTH BANTILAN
    949 AMBIDA, ROBILYN BAWIT
    950 AMBOJNON, JAMAICA DULNUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 AMBOL, PETE DADULA
    952 AMBON, MARY KATHLYN JAVIER
    953 AMBOR, AFIF TALIC
    954 AMBOR, ROCMA MANGATA
    955 AMBOY, GERRY BOTE
    956 AMBRAD, DARYL CARBONA
    957 AMBRAY, JESSICA MAE PADULLA
    958 AMBROCIO, JENERY ABUNIAWAN
    959 AMBROCIO, JOCELYN BENITEZ
    960 AMBROCIO, MALOU MUGAS
    961 AMBROCIO, MICHELLE LAROZA
    962 AMBROSIO, JOYLENE BAYAN
    963 AMER, ASLIMA DATU
    964 AMER, SAUDAH ABDULAZIS
    965 AMERILA, JESSIETE ABILO
    966 AMEROL, NOROLHODA MACAPANDI
    967 AMEROL, UMINSALAM JAO
    968 AMESOLA, ALGER BACOR
    969 AMIGALE, QUEENIE DE LOS REYES
    970 AMIGO, FATIMA JANE TANGUILAN
    971 AMIHAN, MARILYN EDIEZCA
    972 AMIL, JOYCE MERCADO
    973 AMIL, ZUMAIRA TARUYAN
    974 AMINE, CARMELO CADETE
    975 AMINO, MOHAMMAD JAMIL MOHAMAD
    976 AMINTAO, AMINSAH DUMARAYA
    977 AMINULLA, SITTIE RAIZA JAPAR
    978 AMIS, IMELDO RAMOS
    979 AMISOLA, EDITHA LOVERIA
    980 AMISTAD, MAY JEAN NAVIDA
    981 AMISTOSO, TRIXIE BADENAS
    982 AMIT, LEOPOLDO ANGA
    983 AMLOG, MANILYN SOLIMA
    984 AMOD, JOSEFEL DORIMON
    985 AMOGA, CLARISA LUMBAYA
    986 AMOGGAO, CAESAR BAGWANA
    987 AMOLO, MARK LESTER JALARON
    988 AMOLOZA, MARIE FAYE SULLERA
    989 AMOMAS, ROWENA LOMA
    990 AMONGOS, KEISHA JOY MONDARES
    991 AMOR, ARLENE GAID
    992 AMORA, ANALIE VENTE
    993 AMORA, JAYKA REIGN GORRA
    994 AMORAN, JEHAN BATUA-AN
    995 AMORANTO, BIANCA PATRICIA CAPUNITAN
    996 AMORANTO, MARJORY AZUSANO
    997 AMORES, JAZEL BALQUIN
    998 AMOROSO, ANALYN LACNO
    999 AMOROSO, DIANES VALERIO
    1000 AMOYEN, AZIZ FALLORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 AMPARADO, DANIEL RITCHA
    1002 AMPARO, NANCY BALANLAY
    1003 AMPARO, NOELENE ESCOBEDO
    1004 AMPARO, REY JAY CASAGDA
    1005 AMPARO, RHOSILYN FERNANDEZ
    1006 AMPASO, NADIAH MOHAMMAD
    1007 AMPATUA, SOHAYLA VILLAR
    1008 AMPATUAN, VINA RAJAHBUAYAN
    1009 AMPER, LOVELY SUPITER
    1010 AMPER, MARY CRIS OLACO
    1011 AMPER, RUTHSELYN QUIÑONEZ
    1012 AMPER, SARAH JEAN CASERES
    1013 AMPO, JOEBERT NADAO
    1014 AMPOLITOD, TYRON ANGELO ROBLES
    1015 AMPONGOL, DIVINE PALMERO
    1016 AMPOON, ROSEMARIE JEMINEZ
    1017 AMPUAN, RAYHANA BATULAWAN
    1018 AMRODEN, SALIHA CABUGATAN
    1019 AMRON, JANIMA MACARI
    1020 AMULONG, MA CHARISSA BAYAS
    1021 ANABAN, MARIA ADELIN CUBIO
    1022 ANAGAO, ANALIZA PEREZ
    1023 ANANAYO, CAROLINE AHUDAY
    1024 ANANAYO, CARYL ANGELA GAYO
    1025 ANANAYO, DEBORAH MANGANAWE
    1026 ANARETA, JIREH ARQUERO
    1027 ANARETA, KIRBY MALATE
    1028 ANARETA, SHERI-DAN TABIGAY
    1029 ANAS, RHODORA GAYAGAYA
    1030 ANASARIAS, ELYNN JAFFTHANIE SALAPANTAN
    1031 ANASTACIO, VENICE ANNE MAGTIBAY
    1032 ANAYAN, JANEL PANHILASON
    1033 ANCAJAS, TISA LARA
    1034 ANCHETA, ARJHODELYN VENTURA
    1035 ANCHETA, ELLY NEIL MANGOBA
    1036 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN
    1037 ANCHETA, KENNETH IAN AMANTE
    1038 ANCHETA, MELANIO ASUNCION
    1039 ANCHETA, NOEMI VILLANUEVA
    1040 ANCIANO, ANGIE VALDUEZA
    1041 ANCIANO, JEMELY ATANGAN
    1042 ANCIANO, RAQUEL ALINDADA
    1043 ANCOT, DARREN CONSEGO
    1044 ANCOT, JEAN ELVIE PILAPIL
    1045 ANCOT, MARJORIE CATADMAN
    1046 ANDA, ARSHE CAMPO
    1047 ANDAGAN, DUGUETECAR CATHERINE ENCABO
    1048 ANDAGAN, ROSALYN SUMILHIG
    1049 ANDAL, ALAIN BERNARD ASUNCION
    1050 ANDAL, ARBIELYN BLANCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ANDAL, CHONA DIMAANDAL
    1052 ANDAL, GERALDINE QUIZANA
    1053 ANDAL, HASMIN GARCIA
    1054 ANDAL, JASTINE LATORRE
    1055 ANDAL, MARIA CARLA INCIONG
    1056 ANDAL, MELANIE MARAÑON
    1057 ANDALES, ALEXANDER PLANCA
    1058 ANDALES, ISIDRO III DENUNA
    1059 ANDAM, ANNA GRACE CLARO
    1060 ANDAMUN, ROHANA POTINGAN
    1061 ANDAN, CHELSEA INTE
    1062 ANDAYA, ANGELICA LOMA
    1063 ANDAYA, CAEZAR CASTRO
    1064 ANDAYA, ISAGANI DONGON
    1065 ANDAYA, LORIECEL ORIENZA
    1066 ANDAYA, LOVELLA GABA
    1067 ANDAYA, MA DESIREE CASAPAO
    1068 ANDAYA, MARY LYN LAMORENA
    1069 ANDAYA, MICHELLE MAY IDMILAO
    1070 ANDAYA, RONNEL JAVIER
    1071 ANDAYA, ROSARIO NAZARIA
    1072 ANDAYO, QUEENY GRACE GUISANG
    1073 ANDE, JOVANIE LOON
    1074 ANDES, ASEL SHEEN LUCENARIO
    1075 ANDES, JANILYN FAUNILLAN
    1076 ANDES, MA JAFEN BAJAMUNDI
    1077 ANDICO, JESUS DIAL
    1078 ANDICOY, ANA KRISTINA VERGARA
    1079 ANDIK, NORHAMIN MAGUID
    1080 ANDILAB, GLAIZA GUIRITAN
    1081 ANDILAB, JOYMARIS AUXILIO
    1082 ANDING, KATHERINE CUBALLES
    1083 ANDO, KAREN VELEZ
    1084 ANDO, PAUL NIÑO ALQUESAR
    1085 ANDOQUE, JUDE GADIN
    1086 ANDOR, ROSLAINIE PANDIAN
    1087 ANDOY, CHERRY JANE NAINGUE
    1088 ANDOY, ZYRA BULIG
    1089 ANDOYO, PAULA RUTH BILUAN
    1090 ANDRADA, FRENCECILIA HONRADA
    1091 ANDRADA, SHERYL SOTELO
    1092 ANDRADE, ANELYN CULARTE
    1093 ANDRADE, JEDEDIAH DAVID MARCOS
    1094 ANDRADE, MYLENE DULFO
    1095 ANDRES, AIVANIE TAGACAY
    1096 ANDRES, ARLYN JOY RITUAL
    1097 ANDRES, CRIZIEL ANNE EVANGELISTA
    1098 ANDRES, DEVINE GRACE BALO-OH
    1099 ANDRES, GERALDINE PAAS
    1100 ANDRES, JAY-AR VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ANDRES, LOUELLA ZORNOSA
    1102 ANDRES, MAEDELYN CUSTODIO
    1103 ANDRES, MANILYN TUGADE
    1104 ANDRES, REMALYN SIBAYAN
    1105 ANDRES, WEENA GAYATIN
    1106 ANDRESIO, ARIEL NICOR
    1107 ANDRINO, MABETH BORDALBA
    1108 ANDULTE, EDWIN CABAHUG
    1109 ANDUNG, MARICOR RIVERA
    1110 ANENION, ANA ROSE MAGDANGAL
    1111 ANERDES, MONA BLANCA DELA CRUZ
    1112 ANERO, GLENNFORD BUAL
    1113 ANG, MA LOURDES ALEGA
    1114 ANG, NORWELLA JOYCE LANGIT
    1115 ANGA, PHOEBE TANCIANO
    1116 ANGANA, NILYN DYNA MARIE CAPACIO
    1117 ANGCAO, CIELINE CIELO
    1118 ANGCLA, ANGELIE ARCIGA
    1119 ANGCOG, JESSICA
    1120 ANGEL, JONNA DAWA
    1121 ANGEL, RHEA LOIDA BERNABE
    1122 ANGELES, ARGIE CARLOS
    1123 ANGELES, BEVERLY ARAGON
    1124 ANGELES, DELIA QUIMLAT
    1125 ANGELES, ELIZABETH PUZON
    1126 ANGELES, EMELYN LERIDA
    1127 ANGELES, JONALYN CUEVAS
    1128 ANGELES, LORENZO PINTO
    1129 ANGELES, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
    1130 ANGELES, MARIELLE JOY AVENDAÑO
    1131 ANGELES, MERCY ESTRADA
    1132 ANGELES, MYLA CELPO
    1133 ANGELES, SHERYL LOU ATASAN
    1134 ANGELINO, ABNER TAMBA
    1135 ANGGAY, RYAN ZOZOBRADO
    1136 ANGGOT, EMMALYN MONTOYA
    1137 ANGKICO, JEANETTE FERRER
    1138 ANGNGAD, JAMES JR PATONGAO
    1139 ANGOB, WILJE MAE TEJADA
    1140 ANGOLUAN, JOEL ALARCON
    1141 ANGOY, RAISALAM DELOS TRICO
    1142 ANGTUD, RYAN BASALO
    1143 ANGUS, CHRISTIAN OMAÑA
    1144 ANGYODA, JINKY JOY TAYABAN
    1145 ANHAO, MELODY CUMAWAS
    1146 ANIAG, MERCY BADULID
    1147 ANIBAN, MARY ABIGAIL JIMENEZ
    1148 ANICETE, LORIE LYN AQUINO
    1149 ANICETO, LIYA EVANGELISTA
    1150 ANICO, MILCAH VARGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 ANIN, RAMIL CHRISTIAN BERBER
    1152 ANINACION, JOSHUA GERPACIO
    1153 ANINION, AMELITA COLENDRES
    1154 ANINO, AN KRIZIA ALCALA
    1155 ANINO, JONATHAN RADA
    1156 ANINO, RUEL TARO
    1157 ANIOG, REY MABEL BARANA
    1158 ANIPAN, RECHIE DEJONGOY
    1159 ANIT, ARLENE LAGURA
    1160 ANIÑON, ANDRO RENDAL
    1161 ANNANG, MYLENE MANGADA
    1162 ANOBA, BERNARD BAYUTAS
    1163 ANOC, IAN FRANK MAESTRE
    1164 ANOCHE, MARIA YVETTE PARALLAG
    1165 ANOG, JAMIE RADA
    1166 ANOOS, JOSE MARIE MANANGOT
    1167 ANORICO, EMELYN ASUGUI
    1168 ANQUILLANO, LYRA ARANAS
    1169 ANSAL, MAY SAMSON
    1170 ANSAL, MICHELLE GUZAREM
    1171 ANSAO, SITTIESAMSIAH MAMADRA
    1172 ANSAY, ALVIN JOHN PETALIO
    1173 ANSELMO, CHARLIE TORRES
    1174 ANSELMO, ROGIELYN DELOS SANTOS
    1175 ANSEN, AILENE ESMAEL
    1176 ANTANG, IRENE SISON
    1177 ANTANG, RODEL MALLORCA
    1178 ANTARAN, ROXAN ERIKA ROSCO
    1179 ANTAZO, MARY ANN BAJE
    1180 ANTE, MONTESA LAKIM
    1181 ANTE, REYGINE NOLLA
    1182 ANTENOR, DIANE ROSE RACELIS
    1183 ANTHONY, KATHRINA ANGELIQUE DELFIN
    1184 ANTIC, JOHN ISIDRO JACOB
    1185 ANTICANO, ELLEN JOY ACOSTA
    1186 ANTIG, MICHAEL RODRIGO HO
    1187 ANTIGUA, DAVE ROWELL CASANOVA
    1188 ANTILLON, REYNALYN CUÑADO
    1189 ANTIPALA, ANGELES BUSTRIA
    1190 ANTIPORDA, CHRISTINE MARIE SUMOG-OY
    1191 ANTIPORTA, MICHELL ANNE HERRERA
    1192 ANTIPUESTO, ROSELYN SOLDANO
    1193 ANTIQUANDO, ADVEN SHELLA ESPARTERO
    1194 ANTIQUINA, REGIE MARAVILLES
    1195 ANTIVO, MARIA SHENNA ROSE LENTEJAS
    1196 ANTIVO, ORLANDO TIAPSON
    1197 ANTOJA, GRACE ANNE MEROÑO
    1198 ANTOLIJAO, JORRELA CONGSON
    1199 ANTOLIN, ARMIDA MAY GUIAMAL
    1200 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAGPALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN GENELASO
    1202 ANTONARES, SHIELAMAE BIANGOS
    1203 ANTONES, KAREN FAITH MARIBOJOC
    1204 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PRIMO
    1205 ANTONIO, ANN JANETTE CAPUMPUE
    1206 ANTONIO, ELEONOR GALIZA
    1207 ANTONIO, ENRIQUETA BAQUIRAN
    1208 ANTONIO, JAMAICALYNMEL NICOLAS
    1209 ANTONIO, KATRINA LAM
    1210 ANTONIO, KRISTINE PIO
    1211 ANTONIO, LEJARDO STO DOMINGO
    1212 ANTONIO, MA ANGELIC CUARENTAS
    1213 ANTONIO, MA CONSUELO NEBRES
    1214 ANTONIO, MA CRISANTA ARGUILLES
    1215 ANTONIO, MARINEL TOLENTINO
    1216 ANTONIO, MARJORIE FABIOSA
    1217 ANTONIO, MAXIMA ESPAÑOLA
    1218 ANTONIO, MAY PEARL CAJUDOY
    1219 ANTONIO, MIRASOL MERCADO
    1220 ANTONIO, NICOLE ANNE ANDERSON
    1221 ANTONIO, ROD DANIEL PEÑA
    1222 ANTONIO, SINIA SIANO
    1223 ANTOQUE, JEZA BELEN
    1224 ANUTA, FITZ GERALD VEGO
    1225 ANWAR, HANIRA PAMALOY
    1226 ANWAR, NOAIMA ALIZAMAN
    1227 AO-AS, ROWENA SANGNGANGAO
    1228 AOAY, ARSENIO JR ROMERO
    1229 APACIBLE, PAMELA LOUISE REDONDO
    1230 APAGA, CHERRY SORIANO
    1231 APALIS, ROSELLE TENORIO
    1232 APAN, JHUN JUAN EKIRAM
    1233 APAO, KRISTINE COTINGJO
    1234 APARECE, ALVIN ESTORGIO
    1235 APAREJA, MIERA ORACION
    1236 APARENTE, RODEL ARAMBULO
    1237 APATTAD, RAISY PAGALILAUAN
    1238 APAYOR, DESIREE BUAGAS
    1239 APDO, ROLLY NAJIAL
    1240 APDUA, JANE MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
    1241 APDUHAN, ROWENA NERGUA
    1242 APE, GWEN LUCILLE MATIAS
    1243 APELADO, JOHN JOSHUA ZARASPE
    1244 APELLADO, CAROL JOYCE MORALES
    1245 APELO, JEZREEL CUADRA
    1246 APEROCHO, MARIA THERESA CUROB
    1247 APIADO, ARLYN APILADO
    1248 APIADO, PRINCESS FLORDELIZA
    1249 APIL, QUEENY ANNE QUINTO
    1250 APILADO, KAREN RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 APILADO, LINA CAROLINO
    1252 APLACADOR, JENNIE ESTOQUIA
    1253 APOLI, DEVINE LOVE JARDELEZA
    1254 APOLINAR, JOSEPH OMAR SISON
    1255 APOLINARIO, JOYLYNN VERANCIS
    1256 APOLOG, DOMINA PEDRO
    1257 APOLONA, GIARELL MEJARITO
    1258 APONDAR, HANNAH GRACE MARIANO
    1259 APOSTOL, ERWIN FELIX
    1260 APOSTOL, GERALGEN RECAÑA
    1261 APOSTOL, LYSSA ROJA
    1262 APOSTOL, PAUL ADOR PESA
    1263 APOSTOL, RUBY JANE FERREL
    1264 APOSTOL, ZAREX QUINSAY
    1265 APPEGU, KAREN BAYANI
    1266 APRONG, MICHAEL CILITARIA
    1267 APUADO, JOHN PAUL CALDERON
    1268 APUHIN, JENNIFER FURING
    1269 AQUE, RASHEED KARAMIHAN
    1270 AQUIATAN, ROMEO CHRISTIAN GONZALES
    1271 AQUIEN, MHELONY PALITAYAN
    1272 AQUILAM, ANNA MAE TUBLE
    1273 AQUILAM, JOSYL HEY
    1274 AQUILIÑO, ALJELLY LOYOLA
    1275 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANNE ALER
    1276 AQUINO, AJUNALISA VENTO
    1277 AQUINO, ANECITA AMPARADO
    1278 AQUINO, ANN JOYCE ONA
    1279 AQUINO, APPLE MAE SALES
    1280 AQUINO, APRIL LOMERO
    1281 AQUINO, ARNOLD VALLEJO
    1282 AQUINO, DIONISIO LIZARDO
    1283 AQUINO, EDUARDO QUIAL
    1284 AQUINO, FARRAH-MAE TUGADE
    1285 AQUINO, FEDERICO JR CANCINO
    1286 AQUINO, FERRY ANNE MAGNO
    1287 AQUINO, FLORDELIZA OLIVEROS
    1288 AQUINO, JANE YVETTE DOMINGO
    1289 AQUINO, JEAN ADAVAN
    1290 AQUINO, JENIELYN SAN ANTONIO
    1291 AQUINO, JENNELYN OROGO
    1292 AQUINO, JET CABUDOL
    1293 AQUINO, JOANNA ROVINA NIÑALGA
    1294 AQUINO, JOEL OCAMPO
    1295 AQUINO, KRIZZELLE GEM CANILLA
    1296 AQUINO, LEAN CARLO AUSTRIA
    1297 AQUINO, LORRIE SAMSON
    1298 AQUINO, MA CRISTINA OLIVEROS
    1299 AQUINO, MARJORY FUENTES
    1300 AQUINO, MARY JANE OPADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 AQUINO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
    1302 AQUINO, MICHELLE PERALTA
    1303 AQUINO, MIGUELITO DABAN
    1304 AQUINO, NELJHON DUMAQUITA
    1305 AQUINO, NEMIA RIVERA
    1306 AQUINO, RECY MAE HIPOLITO
    1307 AQUINO, RENE JR BUGLOSA
    1308 AQUINO, REYNALDO JR DOLOSO
    1309 AQUINO, RODEL BANASIHAN
    1310 AQUINO, ROSALIE QUIJARRO
    1311 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE YANGCO
    1312 AQUINO, ROWELL FRANCISCO
    1313 AQUINO, RUTH PUPA
    1314 AQUINO, SALVIE AMBE
    1315 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ORLINA
    1316 ARABEJO, GLADYS JANE TARUCAN
    1317 ARABEJO, MIKE ANGELOU VILLAVICENCIO
    1318 ARABIT, CARLO ARAMBULO
    1319 ARAC, DYNA CASTILLO
    1320 ARACAN, MINARD PAUL ARUNGAY
    1321 ARACANI, CHERYL DAPITAN
    1322 ARACO, SARAH JANE BONUTAN
    1323 ARADILLA, FATIMA JOY RANA
    1324 ARADO, PAUL CHRISTOPER CABATUAN
    1325 ARAFILES, HARLEQUIN CONSTANTINO
    1326 ARAGON, PIA ANDREA COLLANTES
    1327 ARAIS, CHRISTY DOLOTINA
    1328 ARAIZ, HANNAH GILLIENE ROMERO
    1329 ARAJAINI, SALBIA HAMDAN
    1330 ARANCILLO, CHRISTIANRY GENOVA
    1331 ARANCILLO, MICHELLE PLANTA
    1332 ARANCIS, ALFIE FALCON
    1333 ARANDIA, JENNY ROSE BARSOLASO
    1334 ARANDIA, MILVAR BLANDO
    1335 ARANDILLA, JENNY CADIZ
    1336 ARANETA, CYNTHIA NARCISO
    1337 ARANETA, DEXTHER BALBASTRO
    1338 ARANETA, JERALD PORNIA
    1339 ARANETA, MARIANNE GRACE ZSHORNACK
    1340 ARANETA, VANESSA VARGAS
    1341 ARANGORIN, ORLANDO BINGAYAN
    1342 ARANGOTE, EARL BELARMINO
    1343 ARANTE, WILFREDA DOMBASE
    1344 ARANZADO, HAZEL BACOLINAO
    1345 ARAO, NEHEMIAH JUMAWAN
    1346 ARAO, RENE ARIAN CYRA WATKINS
    1347 ARAOJO, MARK NHEL JETAJOBE
    1348 ARAPOC, CLAVITHA CLAVITE
    1349 ARAPOC, SHARON ACADEMIA
    1350 ARAQUIL, ELENITA REPOLLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 ARATEA, QUEENYFLOR DINGDING
    1352 ARAYA, EDGARDO VERDAN
    1353 ARAYAN, IMIE MUEGA
    1354 ARAYANI, GULLIE VEE LANABAN
    1355 ARAÑA, KENNA MARY BAUTISTA
    1356 ARBADO, MORVEN MADRID
    1357 ARBAN, MARICEL LABIANO
    1358 ARBAS, GRACE BARO
    1359 ARBIOL, FAROLITO JR SERANIO
    1360 ARBITRARIO, GLADYS OLANDRIA
    1361 ARBIZ, DARWIN BARONA
    1362 ARBOIZ, JAELYN DIÑO
    1363 ARBOLADURA, LORIEBELLE ASILO
    1364 ARBOLEDA, APRIL HERNANDEZ
    1365 ARBOLEDA, MA ANGELICA CARPIO
    1366 ARBOLERAS, RUCELLE MAE FERNANDEZ
    1367 ARBUTANTE, EDNA MAGALE
    1368 ARBUYES, HERMILO JR ABAÑO
    1369 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE
    1370 ARCA, DIANA ROSE BADAR
    1371 ARCA, MARY QUEEN PILAR LIMSON
    1372 ARCABAL, AILEEN HILO
    1373 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
    1374 ARCANGEL, SHEILA BRUTAS
    1375 ARCAY, ANABEL DIAÑA
    1376 ARCAYA, CATHERINE CAGULADA
    1377 ARCAYOS, DIVINALYN FLORES
    1378 ARCE, IRENE LAQUI
    1379 ARCE, ROVIN SHIN DEL CARMEN
    1380 ARCE, ROXANNE QUIMING
    1381 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE CALINGASAN
    1382 ARCEBUCHE, AMOR HERNANDEZ
    1383 ARCENAS, JUN RICHARD PUZON
    1384 ARCENIO, NATHAN JAY ABELLO
    1385 ARCEO, HONEY BEE ESCANER
    1386 ARCEÑO, LESLIE PENIDES
    1387 ARCHE, IRENE TOJONG
    1388 ARCHE, RYAN ARCAYOS
    1389 ARCIAGA, ALBERT JULIAN DEROTAS
    1390 ARCIAGA, ANTHONY JASMIN
    1391 ARCIAGA, MAE DELGADO
    1392 ARCIAGA, OVE MAE GRANIL
    1393 ARCILLA, GLENN TEOPIZ
    1394 ARCILLA, JOHN CARLO PABLO
    1395 ARCILLA, JONALYN LUNA
    1396 ARCILLA, JOSEPH MALAZARTE
    1397 ARCILLA, JUDY AGUNDAY
    1398 ARCILLA, MARILYN SARABIA
    1399 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE AMUAN
    1400 ARCILLAS, MIRIAM GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 ARCUSA, JAYCERENE AMON
    1402 ARDALES, MELODY UNABIA
    1403 ARDIENTE, MARC ARDIE VILLAGRACIA
    1404 ARDINA, SHERRILYN CELINDRO
    1405 AREL, EMMELINE TORRES
    1406 ARELLANO, ARWIN EDRA
    1407 ARELLANO, CRIS JOVEN PETALVERO
    1408 ARELLANO, ERNESTO JR HASHIM
    1409 ARELLANO, ETHEL ESPINOSA
    1410 ARELLANO, JELLYCA INOCENTES
    1411 ARELLANO, JONNEL BLANCO
    1412 ARELLANO, MARLYN BAJA
    1413 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE BATHAN
    1414 ARENAL, LORNA CABANGON
    1415 ARENAS, MARIE FE TICSAY
    1416 ARENAS, MARY MERIAM ESPINOZA
    1417 ARENOS, ERMELYN UTAO
    1418 ARES, SUSANA AYUBAN
    1419 AREVALO, GERALYN ZACARIAS
    1420 AREVALO, JENILYN JACINTO
    1421 AREVALO, KRISTINE BUNAN
    1422 AREVALO, MANUEL OMBAO
    1423 AREVALO, MARK JERRALD MACALISANG
    1424 AREVALO, ROXANNE RELOJAS
    1425 ARGA, NORMAN LAGUNA
    1426 ARGALLON, ROWENA PELAYO
    1427 ARGAMASO, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
    1428 ARGANA, OLIVER ENCARNACION
    1429 ARGEL, TIGIE GLEPONIO
    1430 ARGONZA, ROMELYN SALVADOR
    1431 ARGUEL, GERLIE LEA AGDORO
    1432 ARGUELLES, DIANALYNN SAN DIEGO
    1433 ARGUELLES, GILBERT LLAVADO
    1434 ARIAS, ELIZABETH DECHOSA
    1435 ARIAS, ELPEDIO AMPOON
    1436 ARIAS, JOHN SIMON ALGARME
    1437 ARIAS, MA FLORINA ALSOLA
    1438 ARIATE, MADYL MAE LOMOCSO
    1439 ARICAYOS, EILEEN DIAMANTE
    1440 ARICHETA, JENELYN ALAMO
    1441 ARIETA, MARIA-SANDRA ANDAL
    1442 ARIGADAS, IAN CAITOR
    1443 ARILLO, JAN RYEMANN LACBANES
    1444 ARIMADO, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA
    1445 ARIMAS, JEAN GUIANG
    1446 ARIMAS, JONEL BONGOLAN
    1447 ARIMBUYUTAN, SALVE DIOQUINO
    1448 ARINES, EDYLENE SANTOS
    1449 ARINGO, ALBERT CONSTANTINO
    1450 ARINGO, JOYCE LAUDENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ARINTOC, ANA MAE BURGOS
    1452 ARINTOC, KAREN IRLANDEZ
    1453 ARINZOL, VEM BATICAN
    1454 ARIOJA, MAIDETH LAO
    1455 ARIOLA, LEAH NOVENO
    1456 ARIOLA, ROGER BUSTO
    1457 ARIONES, INGRID VILLASEÑOR
    1458 ARIPIO, JOE MELVIN PAIGONES
    1459 ARISGA, NADETH TRINIDAD
    1460 ARISTON, MARY ANN BAGIAN
    1461 ARIZALA, MARICEL MORALEJA
    1462 ARIZOLA, CONIE BILLONES
    1463 ARMADA, FE GRANTOS
    1464 ARMADA, KARREN ROSE DESTACAMENTO
    1465 ARMADA, SHANNEN JOY ARAÑADOR
    1466 ARMAMENTO, JAN LLOYD VEQUIZO
    1467 ARMATEO, ANNALYN TAGARAO
    1468 ARMERO, SHEBA UROT
    1469 ARMISA, MARY ANN BICLAR
    1470 ARNADO, AILENE ANIÑON
    1471 ARNADO, THREZZA MAE ORTEGA
    1472 ARNAIZ, ELENNEA EGIDA
    1473 ARNEDO, ARJIE PAUL LONTOC
    1474 ARNEJO, EMELYN MORAL
    1475 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA
    1476 ARNIDO, DHOEBE JANE APAS
    1477 ARNOCO, DAISY BACUS
    1478 ARNOSA, JAN VINCENT SAYOD
    1479 ARNOSA, MARY JOY DUYAG
    1480 ARO, CHARLES HEVER MANGUILIMOTAN
    1481 ARO, LEY ESTER LARGO
    1482 AROCENA, ORLYN PEAÑAR
    1483 AROJA, GLORDELYN ARNEJO
    1484 ARONG, NORIEN CLAVILLAS
    1485 AROZA, RIAMOR ARINQUE
    1486 ARPAL, JOHN MARIE MADAYAG
    1487 ARPON, AMELITA ESLIRA
    1488 ARPON, EVA RAYMUNDO
    1489 ARPON, MARY CRIS AGOSTO
    1490 ARPON, SHERELL FERNANDEZ
    1491 ARQUILLA, ANGELA JUBELEA
    1492 ARQUIZA, JEROME FRESCO
    1493 ARRADAZA, RENA ALIGWAY
    1494 ARRANCHADO, BABY LYN MELISSA VILLAROSA
    1495 ARRANCHADO, IVAN YOCTE
    1496 ARRANGUEZ, MAYRA APAWAN
    1497 ARREGLO, DENNIS CHAVEZ
    1498 ARREZA, ANILYN VIÑALON
    1499 ARREZA, RACELYN RUAZA
    1500 ARREZA, RODESSA YPARRAGUIRRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 ARRIESGADO, SERINA PASTRANA
    1502 ARRIESGADO, WELLA ROJAS
    1503 ARRIETA, CYRILL CARDINAL
    1504 ARRIETA, JEAN DE GUZMAN
    1505 ARRIOLA, ABEGAIL JAURIGUE
    1506 ARRIOLA, CHRISELLE TOLENTINO
    1507 ARRIOLA, MARNA PATRICIA DAYAO
    1508 ARROJO, MARIA JOSEFINA MUNDA
    1509 ARROYO, ANGELO SR MONTEREY
    1510 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA
    1511 ARROYO, MARITES DUMANCAS
    1512 ARROZ, JUNALIE ROLLEPA
    1513 ARSA, NORHAYSA DIDAAGUN
    1514 ARSAGA, CHRISTINA LEIDO
    1515 ARSENAL, JOAN TUTANES
    1516 ARTIAGA, ARIEL APARECE
    1517 ARTIAGA, KATHY MAY JOTOJOT
    1518 ARTICULO, VINZ ANGELIE GRACE MATILLANO
    1519 ARTIEDA, HAIDEE ANGCOS
    1520 ARTILLAGA, JEN JEN AURELLANA
    1521 ARTOCILLO, JENIE LYN VELADO
    1522 ARTUZUELA, MARY ANN ROTONI
    1523 ARUCAN, MARITES TUQUIB
    1524 ARUELAS, JOHN HERVIN AREVALO
    1525 ARVESU, UZZIEL JOY GATDULA
    1526 ARVOIS, MARY ROSE LUCMAYON
    1527 ARZAGON, DIANA MAE OLANO
    1528 ASA, PATRIC ALCANTARA
    1529 ASAHAN, EDLYN PARAYNO
    1530 ASAKIL, NHADZMIE HASAN
    1531 ASAMA, JALILA SARIP
    1532 ASANI, RACHMA MOHAMMAD
    1533 ASAYTONA, RAZEL NUGAS
    1534 ASCAÑO, ELORDE JR VICENTE
    1535 ASCAÑO, KAREN BANGAYAN
    1536 ASCAÑO, ROMMEL BAUTISTA
    1537 ASEJO, HAZEL CALLANGAN
    1538 ASENCIO, JAYSONE DIAZ
    1539 ASENDA, AIDA SANGILAN
    1540 ASENJO, JOSEPHINE DOMA
    1541 ASEQUIA, MARIA DANICA ABUEL
    1542 ASERAL, WALDEN CORNETA
    1543 ASI, APRIL MAALA
    1544 ASI, SAMSIDAH MUTO
    1545 ASIABEN, MARIEL COMISMIS
    1546 ASICO, JOHN ANTHONY BANILA
    1547 ASIDO, GRETCHEN ALARCON
    1548 ASILO, ANNIE BENEDICTO
    1549 ASILO, DANELYN TESORIO
    1550 ASILO, RONALDO PAYOSING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 ASIM, LILIAN MORALLOS
    1552 ASIMAN, MARY JANE BELMONTE
    1553 ASINAS, ANALIZA DELOS SANTOS
    1554 ASINAS, MARY ANN FACUN
    1555 ASING, RAPHONZEL PATERNO
    1556 ASIO, ORLANDO CAAMINO
    1557 ASIO, PERIDA ROSALITA
    1558 ASIS, IRENE TALILIS
    1559 ASIS, JOHN MAE SAGARINO
    1560 ASIS, JUSTINE CIPRIANO
    1561 ASIS, MARK JAMES IBITA
    1562 ASIS, REALYN CRIBE
    1563 ASIS, ROMELYN TAMAYO
    1564 ASIS, ROMMEL BONILLA
    1565 ASISTIDO, IVY MANLANGIT
    1566 ASMA, MARK LITERAL
    1567 ASNAWI, VASMA DAPUG
    1568 ASONDA, RONALI MELARPIS
    1569 ASOQUE, NICO MUJERES
    1570 ASOR, CORAZON BLANCE
    1571 ASOTEA, RICHELLE DIVINA
    1572 ASPERA, MYLENE BONTIPOLA
    1573 ASPIRAS, MARIVIC CASTILLONES
    1574 ASTELLERO, JERALDINE BASUBAS
    1575 ASTETE, JACKIELYN DEQUINA
    1576 ASTILLA, JENNY CUERING
    1577 ASTILLERO, LYNETTE CAPOTE
    1578 ASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH ETANG
    1579 ASTOVEZA, ELLESCA MAGNANAO
    1580 ASTOVEZA, PRINCESS ADORNADO
    1581 ASTRADA, ZINNIA HESO
    1582 ASTRANDE, CHEENEE JANE CABAHUG
    1583 ASTRERO, MAYCHUN GAMIDO
    1584 ASTROLOGO, JEWELL MAY GONZALES
    1585 ASTROLOGO, KAREN ABAD
    1586 ASTROS, ELMIE ARINGO
    1587 ASUCAN, ISA-AC DALENSON
    1588 ASUELO, AILYN GAIL VIGO
    1589 ASUELO, JOVELYN SALES
    1590 ASUK, ANALYN BILANGAN
    1591 ASUMO, KRISKA KRIA NAINGUE
    1592 ASUNCION, CARLITO CERVANTES
    1593 ASUNCION, HAYDEE ERIKA MERCADO
    1594 ASUNCION, JANINA MAE ABLANQUE
    1595 ASUNCION, JESSA TULOD
    1596 ASUNCION, JOAN MINOR
    1597 ASUNCION, MARY GRACE MEDINA
    1598 ASUNCION, NHARLIE GONZALES
    1599 ASUNCION, ROCELYN ABEJERO
    1600 ASUNCION, ROSANA CARMELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 ASWIGUI, LEOTON BATACLAO
    1602 ATACADOR, RUTH JOY MERIOLES
    1603 ATANACIO, IVAN IRISH ZUÑIGA
    1604 ATANACIO, KAREN ANN REYES
    1605 ATANACIO, MARIA LARIZA GONZALES
    1606 ATANACIO, MARK LUISA
    1607 ATANACIO, MARK ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
    1608 ATARA, JOYLYNE BURAGA
    1609 ATATADO, RON BRYAN AURINTO
    1610 ATAYDE, JESSA JOY CARDINES
    1611 ATAYDE, MARIBEL AGUSTIN
    1612 ATENCIO, ANALYN ADARAYAN
    1613 ATENCIO, MARICAR SANCHEZ
    1614 ATENCIO, MARICEL MORADO
    1615 ATENDIDO, ISAGANI JR ECAT
    1616 ATENDIDO, ROLANDO JR BULADAS
    1617 ATENDIDO, ROSE LYNN ESPELIMBURGO
    1618 ATERRADO, ARMIE JOYCE PANGANIBAN
    1619 ATES, CLARISSA BROZULA
    1620 ATES, HAIDEE CENAS
    1621 ATEZORA, ALMADIN RABINA
    1622 ATIENZA, BERNADETTE ROBIN
    1623 ATIENZA, CHARLENE DIMASUPIL
    1624 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN HERVERA
    1625 ATIENZA, DANICA GRACIA ILAGAN
    1626 ATIENZA, EDNA CAMO
    1627 ATIENZA, JAIME JR SANTILLAN
    1628 ATIENZA, JOSHUA SALAZAR
    1629 ATIENZA, MARIA LEONORA SEÑO
    1630 ATINAN, JULIE PEDRO
    1631 ATIOLLA, ALSHER JUMADIL
    1632 ATIS, CHARMAINE CAPUL
    1633 ATIS, HANNA JOY MORALES
    1634 ATIS, JOANNE BERCE
    1635 ATIS, NIANN LAMOSTE
    1636 ATIZADO, MA CHRISTINA GAUFO
    1637 ATO, MARIFE MAHINAY
    1638 ATOK, JAY-ARR OROT
    1639 ATOL, HERMILOU LORENZO
    1640 ATOLE, PEDRITO AZUELO
    1641 ATOLI, MARICEL GONZALES
    1642 ATON, ROVIL SIMEON
    1643 ATONG, VANNESA MAE BASAMOT
    1644 ATOP, RUFA COMANDA
    1645 ATOZ, MARIA KRISTEL REINA RAVIDAS
    1646 ATTUYUH, SUAIMA JAMLANI
    1647 ATUNAY, MAKIKO ESCOBIDO
    1648 ATUP, IVY FORONES
    1649 ATUPAN, ENGELBERT AMPARADO
    1650 AUDAL, MYLENE ETE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 AUDEA, ALMA CARMELA CRUZ
    1652 AUDITOR, MANE MORALES
    1653 AUGUSTO, REY JR OMPAD
    1654 AUJERO, LORENZ PELAEZ
    1655 AUMADA, SHEILA JHAN CHAVEZ
    1656 AUMAN, ELNA ALERTA
    1657 AUMENTADO, LOIDA
    1658 AUMENTADO, MARICEL CALUMBIRAN
    1659 AURE, ALDEN ROY NAPIGQUIT
    1660 AURELLANA, MA MYRIEL MONTES
    1661 AURELLANO, MARK ANTHONY ANDAYA
    1662 AURESTILA, MAILA HALASAN
    1663 AUREUS, MARY ROSE ANNE RAÑOLA
    1664 AUSTERO, LORYLENE CABRERA
    1665 AUSTRE, GENENA TAJANLANGIT
    1666 AUSTRIA, DACIRILLE PEREJA
    1667 AUSTRIA, EARL JASON LANTACA
    1668 AUSTRIA, EBBIE GAY RAMOS
    1669 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK GUMBOC
    1670 AUSTRIA, LEMUEL MAURICIO
    1671 AUSTRIA, MARY ROSE ALELUYA
    1672 AUSTRIA, ROSEIEL MANZO
    1673 AUTENTICO, MAYLENE JILL GALCERAN
    1674 AUTENTICO, SHEILA MULATO
    1675 AUTIDA, RUBY MAE REMEDIO
    1676 AUTOR, STEFFANY MACADANGDANG
    1677 AUXILIO, CHARLIE JR MODINO
    1678 AUXTERO, EJAY BUSALANAN
    1679 AUXTERO, JOANN SALA
    1680 AVARICIO, MARY ANN BANDILLON
    1681 AVE, RITCHEL LOMBRES
    1682 AVELLANO, DONNA ATHEA EMOCLING
    1683 AVELLANOZA, ALONA GALAMGAM
    1684 AVELLANOZA, REINER GULINAO
    1685 AVENDAÑO, IZTIFANY SSET DURO
    1686 AVENDAÑO, MA THERESA DITA GRACIA FRIGINAL
    1687 AVENIDO, JEMMA ARNADO
    1688 AVENIDO, JIGO GOOZON
    1689 AVENIDO, JOMIEMARIE AUTIDA
    1690 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR MELLANG
    1691 AVENIDO, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
    1692 AVENIDO, MERCEDES BORMATE
    1693 AVENIDO, OFELIA TANDOC
    1694 AVERGONZADO, ABEL RACASA
    1695 AVES, JEANET DANGLE
    1696 AVESTRUZ, VANESSA COLLADO
    1697 AVILA, ABIGAIL SENCIO
    1698 AVILA, AIZA REPEROGA
    1699 AVILA, CAREEN LAWAS
    1700 AVILA, CATHERINE MALLE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 AVILA, CRIS MARIE CUANAN
    1702 AVILA, JAYPEE BORRES
    1703 AVILA, JULIET CRISANNE MARZAN
    1704 AVILA, LESLIE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
    1705 AVILA, MARIA ROSARIO MADEJAS
    1706 AVILA, MAYBELYN DALEON
    1707 AVILA, RUBILYN DAGON
    1708 AVILES, MARISA SOMERA
    1709 AVILES, MICHELLE MATILLA
    1710 AVIÑANTE, MA CRISTINA SAPUNGAN
    1711 AVORQUE, NECITA SALENTES
    1712 AW, LAIZA MARIE ARMADA
    1713 AWA, JENICA CORTEZANO
    1714 AWADO, GAY ELLARE
    1715 AWAL, ZURNITA LAMUNDAYA
    1716 AWAT, IVY JANE JAVIER
    1717 AWAT, MARIVIC MOIT
    1718 AWINGAN, AILEEN GUMPENG
    1719 AWINI, DHENMARK GUISGUISOANG
    1720 AY-AD, KRISTY PESCADERO
    1721 AY-AY, JEALYNE MAE EMANO
    1722 AY-YAK, DINA SUMEBANG
    1723 AYAG, CZARINA CAY
    1724 AYALA, JUNELY GUIBAO
    1725 AYALA, MARY LARIZA MERLE
    1726 AYANGDO, CRISTOPHER DULAWON
    1727 AYAO, MARIA JUDIZA DELA CRUZ
    1728 AYATON, ALMER SERVANO
    1729 AYCARDO, RIZA LAGO
    1730 AYCOCHO, LOUREN ARANA
    1731 AYENTO, LEDO MIER
    1732 AYERAS, MONICA LABASTIDA
    1733 AYO, CRYSTAL LYN PASIBE
    1734 AYO, MA TERESA SAMSON
    1735 AYOB, MONESA PUDIN
    1736 AYOCHOK, ASIA MARIZ BALAG-EY
    1737 AYONG, DANILO MALINGAO
    1738 AYONON, REYA MARGARITA DE JESUS
    1739 AYSON, SHERRYL CHAVEZ
    1740 AYUBAN, ANGELA DENISE MENDEZ
    1741 AYUMA, DEO MARWIN SOLLANO
    1742 AZAGRA, ANN LYSTERE REQUILLAS
    1743 AZARCE, LIRA SHEEN ADOYUGAN
    1744 AZARCON, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
    1745 AZARCON, PHEBE GRACE PORTES
    1746 AZARES, MARY GRACE ALMOSARA
    1747 AZARES, RYAN SANCHEZ
    1748 AZAÑA, BRIAN ABALUYAN
    1749 AZAÑA, DANNA ROSE BUTARDO
    1750 AZAÑES, LEONARDO BOGOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 AZCARRAGA, LEOREY ASTORIANO
    1752 AZUCENA, ARISTEA SONGCO
    1753 AZUCENA, JANEREY MAGARSE
    1754 AZUCENA, LEONALYN DOLORFINO
    1755 AZUELO, MARLON PRAJINOG
    1756 AZURA, MARIA THERESE ANTOINETTE BELTRAN
    1757 AZURIN, GIRLIE GUMARU
    1758 AÑABIEZA, CHARITY LUZA
    1759 AÑAGO, RICEL RECAÑA
    1760 AÑANA, CLAUDIE SELENCIO
    1761 AÑANO, JEPREY CELESPARA
    1762 AÑASCO, AMALIA MORANTE
    1763 AÑO, JEROME SAJULAN
    1764 AÑONUEVO, ANALEA CALZADO
    1765 AÑONUEVO, ANTHONY JESS ORTINES
    1766 AÑONUEVO, GINA BIESCAS
    1767 AÑORA, CLARK GALUPO
    1768 AÑORA, GINA MARIE AWING
    1769 AÑORA, MARICEL ALIVIA
    1770 BA-O, NURXILYN SUMPAYAR
    1771 BAAL, JANILLE SAGIOUN
    1772 BAANG, LOVELLE RATUNIL
    1773 BAARDE, MARC ANGELO ESPAYOS
    1774 BAAY, MARIPEL ESCOBARTE
    1775 BABAC, JENNERIE PANGAN
    1776 BABANTO, REGIE ABUSAMAN
    1777 BABAO, KIMBERLY LACATAN
    1778 BABAS, JOIE LABARIENTO
    1779 BABAS, PAULINE KATHE ROMAN
    1780 BABASOL, EVANGELINE ARADILLA
    1781 BABATUAN, JENNIFER MAKABENTA
    1782 BABAYLAN, TRISTAN RECAMADAS
    1783 BABIA, RAUL DEL PUERTO
    1784 BABIDA, ANNA KATRINA RAMOS
    1785 BABIERA, MYRA RUBY TABILLA
    1786 BABISTA, ISAIAH MANTUA
    1787 BABOL, FRANCE RHESIEL VILLAMER
    1788 BABON, ALMA IGNACIO
    1789 BABON, AMADO ARJAY BABIDA
    1790 BABOR, KRIZA ERIN BARCENAS
    1791 BACACO, JOANNA BUYAGAWAN
    1792 BACALA, GERONIMO JR GUARDADOS
    1793 BACALAN, AUGIE MAE REPONTE
    1794 BACALLA, TOLENTINO JR MOCORRO
    1795 BACALLO, FLORIDA BLANCA FERNANDEZ
    1796 BACALSO, CELESTINA PAYPA
    1797 BACALSO, JONALYN CABALUNA
    1798 BACALSO, MARY JANE SOQUITA
    1799 BACALSO, ROLITO ESER
    1800 BACALSO, RUPERTO JR BAGUIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 BACALTOS, REY CYRUS LAMBAYAN
    1802 BACAN, LOREMIE P
    1803 BACAN, ROMELYN MUÑEZ
    1804 BACANI, JONALYN
    1805 BACANI, REAN JOY MENDOZA
    1806 BACANTO, RASHYL OLING
    1807 BACAOCO, MARICRIS SOLOMON
    1808 BACASON, SILLMARK TERENCIO
    1809 BACAY, ANJELIE DINOPOL
    1810 BACAY, RIZALYN CABRAL
    1811 BACCAY, MERVIE DAVE PASAMONTE
    1812 BACCAY, OLIVIA DARILAG
    1813 BACCAY, ROSALIYA ARAO
    1814 BACCAY, SHYRA PAZ CATAMA
    1815 BACCAY, WILLIAM JR VIGILIA
    1816 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE DINAWANAO
    1817 BACEA, GRACE CLUA
    1818 BACHO, REYNALDO JR CACHERO
    1819 BACLAYO, AGNES LOR
    1820 BACLEA-AN, CHRISTINE JOY RUIZ
    1821 BACO, MARIA FE CEPE
    1822 BACO, SHERRY JUNE DOGOLDOGOL
    1823 BACOLCOL, MERIECRESH CORALDE
    1824 BACOLING, ANGEL NICOLE LONGQUINO
    1825 BACOLOD, FLORANTE RAMOS
    1826 BACOLOD, GILBERT DESCARTIN
    1827 BACOLOD, GLADYS DIZON
    1828 BACOLOD, HAZEL GULMATICO
    1829 BACOLOD, JEREMEE ROSAL
    1830 BACOLOR, GERLE IGHARAS
    1831 BACOLOR, KYCEELYN ANDRES
    1832 BACOLOR, MARICEL QUINA
    1833 BACOLOT, ALGELIQUE MONTANA
    1834 BACON, ANGELIQUE TACAZON
    1835 BACON, RHEAH MACAPOBRE
    1836 BACONG, MARILOU SABANAL
    1837 BACOS, DANICA TUPAS
    1838 BACOSA, SR MA DULCE CORAZON OP OLAM
    1839 BACOY, CHLEARENZ ARTAJO
    1840 BACSAIN, WARREN BIANDO
    1841 BACSAL, MELODY MAY HONDOS
    1842 BACSARPA, JAHZEEL BAYANGBANG
    1843 BACTASA, ANELYN PADERNAL
    1844 BACTOL, JENALYN AGCAOILI
    1845 BACTONG, CHRISTOPHER CATINDOY
    1846 BACTONG, JELYN BALTAZAR
    1847 BACUAC, RACHEL AMANDA AVELLANA
    1848 BACUADO, ADELINE DONQUILAB
    1849 BACULADO, MARK ANTHONY DE LUNA
    1850 BACULI, JOVELYN SOBIONO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 BACULINAO, ANNECHERYLL REGUDO
    1852 BACULIO, ANJELIE BOLO
    1853 BACULIO, ESTRELLITA ESTILLORE
    1854 BACULO, LOUIE LADERA
    1855 BACULPO, HERMELANDO GUIOGUIO
    1856 BACUNGA, RIZA BEA
    1857 BACURIN, JONALYN SUAREZ
    1858 BACUS, AGNES AMELIE CABUENAS
    1859 BACUS, ALPE TOCMO
    1860 BACUS, JECNES NEBRES
    1861 BACUSMO, JAYMAR RUELES
    1862 BAD-AN, ARNOLD BITUON
    1863 BADA, MONAIMA MAMO
    1864 BADAJOS, MA RENALYN CATABAY
    1865 BADANA, MAY-ANN VILLARUEL
    1866 BADANG, IAN VASQUEZ
    1867 BADANGAYON, ANA KUMOG
    1868 BADAR, GENELYN CAGAANAN
    1869 BADAYOS, JOYRIE GILBAO
    1870 BADE, ARTHUR JOHN DANDANA
    1871 BADILLA, JENNIFER VERA
    1872 BADILLA, KATHERINE ANNE GADIANO
    1873 BADILLA, MARIA KRISTINE
    1874 BADILLES, JULLY MAE ANDOY
    1875 BADILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL PEDROLA
    1876 BADIVAL, MIFFY JOY BASIWAG
    1877 BADLIS, APOLINARIO JR ESPANILLO
    1878 BADOLES, CHEZIL PASCUA
    1879 BADOLES, JENNYLYN OBSID
    1880 BADONG, JANNICE BALIWAG
    1881 BADONG, JINNEFER VELASCO
    1882 BADONG, LEIZEL CABAG
    1883 BAEL, ERICKA DIVINE FLORES
    1884 BAELLO, MARC LESTER DAYRIT
    1885 BAESA, REYNAN DE GUZMAN
    1886 BAETA, MARK ANTHONY GODEZANO
    1887 BAG-AO, MENIEN FAITH DOQUE
    1888 BAGABOYBOY, RUEM JR SULTAN
    1889 BAGABOYBOY, RUGIN SULTAN
    1890 BAGACINA, CRIS SANGLAY
    1891 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER SOGUILON
    1892 BAGAFORO, LLOYD DUNTON
    1893 BAGALACSA, GABRIEL BERNALES
    1894 BAGALACSA, MARY ANTONETTE GENERAL
    1895 BAGALANON, JOEL MORAL
    1896 BAGALANON, SHELAH MAE AYUBAN
    1897 BAGAMASPAD, LAILANI DINGLASA
    1898 BAGANAO, GINA LUGNASAN
    1899 BAGAO, NALYN RACELIS
    1900 BAGAOI, JAYSON KRISTIAN PASCUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 BAGARES, NIÑO ROJO
    1902 BAGARES, ROUSSEL JANE KUIZON
    1903 BAGASBAS, GIRLY BERMAL
    1904 BAGASBAS, MARY GRACELYN BRAGAIS
    1905 BAGASIN, DINA ROSE ISIP
    1906 BAGASINA, ALDRIN MANGOSING
    1907 BAGATELA, KHRIZIA MARIE SALMENTAR
    1908 BAGAY, JAY-AR BACTONG
    1909 BAGAYAO, VENUSA GALLETO
    1910 BAGCAL, EDNA BONIOG
    1911 BAGINDAALI, NOR-HANNIFAH BAULO
    1912 BAGNATE, MACAULAY BUENA
    1913 BAGNOL, ERLIE JOSOL
    1914 BAGNOL, MELANIE MAQUILLA
    1915 BAGO, ALLAN LACNA
    1916 BAGONA, CHANCHINE JAVIER
    1917 BAGOR, JULIET ACOYMO
    1918 BAGOS, ALJERALD BACANI
    1919 BAGOTE, FLORDELYN FEDERICO
    1920 BAGOYORO, FE TONG
    1921 BAGSAO, JEROME TONGDO
    1922 BAGSIK, OMMAR SARABI
    1923 BAGTAS, ANNGELLICA BANTIGUE
    1924 BAGTAS, DYSA YBANEZ
    1925 BAGTASOS, CARMELA MAY MARCIAL
    1926 BAGTONG, ALEXANDRIA MAYO
    1927 BAGUILAN, KHOMINIE TUMILAP
    1928 BAGUINANG, GERAMIE TRONUEVA
    1929 BAGUIO, CHRISTINE RIVERA
    1930 BAGUIO, GEMMA GUIANG
    1931 BAGUIO, GENEVEVE PADIGOS
    1932 BAGUIO, GREENLY DANIEL
    1933 BAGUIO, HERNAN JESS JACOB
    1934 BAGUIO, KARL IRVIN MANUEL
    1935 BAGUIO, KARLA ARSENIA MANUEL
    1936 BAGUIO, RUDELYN BACO
    1937 BAGUIOS, LAURO JR TONDAG
    1938 BAGUITAN, RUBY CRISOSTOMO
    1939 BAGULING, RANDY LINTAN
    1940 BAGUNAS, MARY ANN CORTAVISTA
    1941 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE PERMITES
    1942 BAGUNU, LOVIER CAMBARI
    1943 BAHI-AN, CHARLIEMAGNE SARCEDA
    1944 BAHIA, KRIZZA MAY DEL ROSARIO
    1945 BAHIA, SHIRLEY MERCADIAS
    1946 BAHIAN, KAMEKO KIIRA PACULBA
    1947 BAHIAN, MA FATIMA NGUHO
    1948 BAHINTING, YVONNIE ANSING
    1949 BAHIWAG, CHONA DULAWAN
    1950 BAID, JERILOU LAGURAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 BAIDIANGO, JESSEL ORILLA
    1952 BAILLO, QUEEN EDSARLYN EVE BERMOY
    1953 BAILON, ESTRINA DELA CRUZ
    1954 BAIN, CRISTDY GARAY
    1955 BAISA, EDWIN CLEMENTE
    1956 BAISAC, MICHELLE FILOMENO
    1957 BAJADO, ALLAN JOVI GUITORIA
    1958 BAJADO, LEVY ORIO
    1959 BAJADO, VICENTE JR ABUDA
    1960 BAJALAN, MARA FLORIZA YUMOL
    1961 BAJAN, EMIE JOY MAGBANUA
    1962 BAJAO, ROSELYN MONCADA
    1963 BAJARDO, FLORABEL CASTILLANO
    1964 BAJARDO, JESSA
    1965 BAJO, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
    1966 BAJO, FAITH ANGELIE CAMINADE
    1967 BAKAKEW, ANNALIZA DALOGDOG
    1968 BAKILEG, EMERITA SAKDALAN
    1969 BALA, ANNALOU BELHIDA
    1970 BALA, WALTER CEDRICK BERTOS
    1971 BALABA, ALJIN ALPORJAS
    1972 BALABA, MITCHEM ACAIN
    1973 BALAD, ANNA CLARIZZA AMARILLO
    1974 BALADHAY, LAD DEVIN QUILINO
    1975 BALAG-EY, MAUREEN MANA-A
    1976 BALAGA, MARIA SHELLA
    1977 BALAGASAY, MARY ANN ALMADEN
    1978 BALAGOSA, LESTER DAGUMAN
    1979 BALAGOSA, RONEL BAROCOL
    1980 BALAGOT, KATHLYN KAYE LUCIDO
    1981 BALAGSO, ISRAELSKI LANIPAO
    1982 BALAGTAS, KRISTEL GOLDA PADILLA
    1983 BALAGTAS, LLOYD IAN NAGASAN
    1984 BALAGTAS, MARK ERIC URETA
    1985 BALAGUER, JADE ANN MENDOZA
    1986 BALAHADIA, VINGIELEN SANDOVAL
    1987 BALAIROS, SERMAR TUPAS
    1988 BALAJADIA, AILENE SHANE SAN JOSE
    1989 BALAJADIA, MERRY JOY GALANG
    1990 BALAMAN, ROMNICK CADENAS
    1991 BALAN, APRIL ROSE CALONG
    1992 BALAN, ROSEMARIE TRILLES
    1993 BALAN, VALTER QUILICOL
    1994 BALANA, JOAN BALMATERO
    1995 BALANAY, RHIZA HARADJI
    1996 BALANAY, SHERYL JOY BALANAY
    1997 BALANDAN, EMMA RIZZA LANTINGAN
    1998 BALANE, CRISTINA CASENILLO
    1999 BALANE, JOHN MARCO CASPE
    2000 BALANE, JUSEVEL BETARMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 BALANE, MARIA FATIMA ARCILLAS
    2002 BALANE, MARY JOY BOTE
    2003 BALANE, RUBY GASTILO
    2004 BALANG, LESTER COLICO
    2005 BALANGAT, MARIA CONCEPCION LAPDAY
    2006 BALANGEN, JANICE PALAEZ
    2007 BALANGGOY, ROWENA UYAMI
    2008 BALANGON, PETER PAUL DUMAPIT
    2009 BALANGUE, CHRISTOPHER CARREON
    2010 BALANLAYOS, ELSIE DOLOR ADAMOS
    2011 BALANO, CHARISH BASCO
    2012 BALANON, BINZON QUILANG
    2013 BALANQUIT, APPLE GRACE SEBLARIO
    2014 BALANQUIT, RENNIER ESPINA
    2015 BALANSAG, DAISY COMEDIDO
    2016 BALANSI, TRICIA MAE DUMAGUING
    2017 BALANTA, ROMEO VALENCIA
    2018 BALANZA, MELODY BARRIETA
    2019 BALARAN, KIA MARIE FELICILDA
    2020 BALAS, MARIE BONAGAN
    2021 BALASA, JOBERT ANDONE
    2022 BALASABAS, JUMAR ABANES
    2023 BALASO, LEA PACUANCUAN
    2024 BALASOTO, VANESSA VALENOVA
    2025 BALASUELA, JOVANNIE DESAMPARADO
    2026 BALATAYO, JOVELYN ENCIERTO
    2027 BALATE, IRISH HOPE MANONGAS
    2028 BALATERIA, MARLON RAMIREZ
    2029 BALATINSAYO, BEVERLY ASICATE
    2030 BALATUCAN, MA ROMA JANE PELAEZ
    2031 BALAWAG, FRANCISCO JR PENGAD
    2032 BALAYAN, SHIELLA MAE MOLERO
    2033 BALBADA, RUTHELMAE AGUILAR
    2034 BALBAO, RHEA DEL PILAR
    2035 BALBARONA, PABLO JR ABRITO
    2036 BALBASTRO, ZANDRO CEPILLO
    2037 BALBERONA, MICHELLE BUSAING
    2038 BALBIN, FERY GRACE DAGAYLO-AN
    2039 BALBOA, MICHAEL RIVERA
    2040 BALBUENA, NANCY GO
    2041 BALBUENA, NIEL VIOLA
    2042 BALBUENA, PRIKERN LEIGHRY REGALA
    2043 BALBUENA, ZYDRIX FAMATIGA
    2044 BALBUTIN, EDILMER CARTAGENAS
    2045 BALBUTIN, SHIRLEY ILIGAN
    2046 BALCE, EDMARK MANLANGIT
    2047 BALCITA, OLIVIA PINKIHAN
    2048 BALCOBERO, CHARLES ANTHONY BALIBAGOSO
    2049 BALCOS, MARY CRIS SULAPAS
    2050 BALCUBA, ERLINDA SOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 BALDADO, GENESIS RAZON
    2052 BALDADO, JANE TOLETE
    2053 BALDELOBAR, CARLA MAE MANUEL
    2054 BALDELOVAR, GWYNN CAÑETE
    2055 BALDELOVAR, JAY R RAMOS
    2056 BALDEMOR, RONELL REBOJO
    2057 BALDEO, MARINES DEJUMO
    2058 BALDERAMA, JERENAL MANGMA
    2059 BALDERAMA, MARIA VANESSA BICALAN
    2060 BALDERAS, EDWIN JR MAPA
    2061 BALDESCO, CRIZELLE ALMADEN
    2062 BALDESCO, ELLY ROSE LOZANO
    2063 BALDO, GLENN MAGNO
    2064 BALDO, LIWAYWAY LACABA
    2065 BALDOMARO, KEREN GRACE VILLAREAL
    2066 BALDONASA, PIO ARNEL CRIANZA
    2067 BALDOS, JOHN MICHAEL GERBON
    2068 BALDOS, LOVELY CUARESMA
    2069 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
    2070 BALELA, GLENDA MAE MENESES
    2071 BALENSUJE, LEAH FE MANUALES
    2072 BALEROSO, NANIE MARIA ALVARADO
    2073 BALETA, CHAIRA DENISSE YEE
    2074 BALETA, LOVE JOY PALLAYA
    2075 BALEÑA, CHERRY MAE PECAOCO
    2076 BALEÑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA
    2077 BALGANION, JOCELYN PACION
    2078 BALIAR, LINDON SALA
    2079 BALIBAY, NIKKIE JANE CAMAY
    2080 BALICTAR, JOHN PAUL GALIT
    2081 BALIDOY, ARTURO JR DELOS SANTOS
    2082 BALIGAD, ARJAY RIVERA
    2083 BALIGOD, NICO AARON GRIMALDO
    2084 BALILI, LITA APOSAKAS
    2085 BALILI, MARILYN APYAG
    2086 BALILI, QUENNIE HABASA
    2087 BALILI, SUZETTE JOY TAGO
    2088 BALILIA, JOANA BELLE MARAMAG
    2089 BALINAS, FULGEN FEDELES QUIZAN
    2090 BALINBIN, SANIATA BETACHE
    2091 BALINDONG, FAHAD BALINDONG
    2092 BALINDONG, RAIMAH HADJI GAFAR
    2093 BALINGATA, MIGNON SHARI FRIAL
    2094 BALINGIT, MARJORIE BUELES
    2095 BALINGIT, RIO DIWA
    2096 BALINGIT, RYAN VIDALLO
    2097 BALIOLA, AL JESSON CANINIT
    2098 BALIOS, AIZA BAGUNDOL
    2099 BALIOS, MARIGOLD TORRES
    2100 BALISI, DIANE CELINA ARAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 BALISI, GLENAFE FERNANDEZ
    2102 BALISI, JULORIE ARELLA
    2103 BALISI, LARRA MAE ROSAROS
    2104 BALISI, ROCHELLE BALUBAL
    2105 BALISONG, MATEO JR RIZO
    2106 BALIUAG, JENNETH ADDUCOL
    2107 BALIWAG, JESSABEL MALADO
    2108 BALIWAG, JOEDELEN DOMINIC ACASO
    2109 BALIWAG, LAARNI ALIP
    2110 BALIZA, KIMBERLY ANNE SADANG
    2111 BALLACILLO, CHARIE MAE REYES
    2112 BALLADARES, RUBY LAGROMA
    2113 BALLARES, GERALDINE OLAJAY
    2114 BALLATONG, JENELYN PINDOG
    2115 BALLENA, NANIFE CELEDIO
    2116 BALLENAS, CRISALYN ORTEGA
    2117 BALLENER, JE LOVELY CAPORAL
    2118 BALLESER, LOU ANDREW RARANG
    2119 BALLESTER, LARIZZA ARELLANO
    2120 BALLESTER, MARIEFRANCE VASQUEZ
    2121 BALLESTEROS, DANNAH RUTH SANTISTEBAN
    2122 BALLESTEROS, IKE NAGMA
    2123 BALLESTEROS, JEROME AMBALINA
    2124 BALLESTEROS, JOVANNI CEREZO
    2125 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL DALERE
    2126 BALLESTEROS, VIVIAN SOLITO
    2127 BALLETA, PINKY CALINDONG
    2128 BALLOGAN, NOEL YAKAGA
    2129 BALLON, LYNDY WHYL PLANA
    2130 BALLOZO, NANCY MURALLON
    2131 BALMACEDA, MELISSA ANNE DE SANTOS
    2132 BALMACEDA, ROEJHEN NETZ JAROBEL
    2133 BALMADRES, JOB TRIVINIO
    2134 BALMANIA, REVENESIS FONTANILLA
    2135 BALMEDINA, STEPHANIE DAVID
    2136 BALMELERO, GLENDA DELLA
    2137 BALMERO, JEREMY ROSE SENARILLOS
    2138 BALMES, EVELYN HILARIO
    2139 BALMES, REYNELIA SILVANO
    2140 BALNAO, BERNALYN CALDINGON
    2141 BALOIS, ARLYN MEJICO
    2142 BALOLO, CHARLYN FLORIDA
    2143 BALOMA, RONALYN TORNO
    2144 BALONA, MANUEL ESPINOSA
    2145 BALONZO, CHRISTIAN LEO ECHANE
    2146 BALONZO, RYAN SARONICMAN
    2147 BALORO, LOE APONDAR
    2148 BALOS, JENALYN LAPATIS
    2149 BALOT, ARIANE SIMON
    2150 BALOT, MELANILENE ALVAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 BALQUEDRA, AIVIN BIHASA
    2152 BALQUIN, RONA EGUISO
    2153 BALSAMO, BRIDGET DAWN IGLESIAS
    2154 BALTAR, EMMALYN BALAORO
    2155 BALTAZAR, ANALYN RAMORES
    2156 BALTAZAR, BRIDGETTE LUIS
    2157 BALTAZAR, ERICELLE BIANCA ANTONIO
    2158 BALTAZAR, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
    2159 BALTAZAR, ESTELA PAGLINGAYEN
    2160 BALTAZAR, JEANNE VALERIE MENESES
    2161 BALTAZAR, JOJEE TIONGSON
    2162 BALTAZAR, LIEZEL MANAYTAY
    2163 BALTAZAR, MARIA JOSEL GONZALES
    2164 BALTAZAR, ROMMEL DOMINGO
    2165 BALTAZAR, SHERRYL LORENZO
    2166 BALTING, JENLY DIAMAS
    2167 BALTONADO, JOEMAR
    2168 BALUARTE, ARTURO JR BAGUIO
    2169 BALUARTE, REYNA NACASI
    2170 BALUARTE, SUZETTE BICARE
    2171 BALUBAR, DALLA CINCO
    2172 BALUCA, JOEY ARAÑES
    2173 BALUCANAG, MARICOR ANIBAN
    2174 BALUCOS, JONIFER
    2175 BALUMA, JOSELITO BELING
    2176 BALUME, LADY GRACE OLIVA
    2177 BALUNGAO, JUNELYN DAGUASI
    2178 BALUNGAYA, FATIMA JOY BACULI
    2179 BALUNGCAS, NORMAN MANLIGRO
    2180 BALUNSO, CHARINA BALEDA
    2181 BALURAN, JULIET BERONIO
    2182 BALUTE, MARIE CHRIS CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    2183 BALUYAN, GERALDINE SANNADAN
    2184 BALUYOT, JESCEL LABIS
    2185 BALUYOT, MHAYGAN EVE MOLINA
    2186 BALUYOT, ROSELLE PANES
    2187 BALUYOT, SHEENA JAIRA BAUTISTA
    2188 BALWIT, JORGE OCSO
    2189 BAMBICO, ROSE ANN CABILIN
    2190 BAMBILLA, ARIES MENDOZA
    2191 BAN, JEZREL LAGURA
    2192 BANA, MARVEN VILLORENTE
    2193 BANAAG, EMMA LOU EMNAS
    2194 BANAAG, JERISSE GUTIERREZ
    2195 BANAAG, JOHN PAUL CARABOT
    2196 BANAAG, LALET ZARATE
    2197 BANAAN, JUMILE GAGUAN
    2198 BANABAN, KENNETH BALING
    2199 BANAGBANAG, ROGELIO ABAYON
    2200 BANAKEN, MARK FERDINAND DAYAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 BANAL, CRISTINA CAHANAP
    2202 BANAL, GELYN TORRES
    2203 BANAL, JULIE ANNE BESENIO
    2204 BANANIA, HAZEL HORARIO
    2205 BANARIA, ALTHERZA BURDEN
    2206 BANARIA, DIONIMAR BAUDIN
    2207 BANASIHAN, AMADO JR CHANGCOCO
    2208 BANASIHAN, CHARLENE DIAZ
    2209 BANAYAG, RIA CRISOSTOMO
    2210 BANAYAN, PINKY MASLANG
    2211 BANAYAT, EVA JEANETTE SOSING
    2212 BANCA, JONAH MAE FLORES
    2213 BANCAIREN, CHARILENE BATINGAL
    2214 BANCAL, MARYCRIS RIEZA
    2215 BANCORO, CHERYL ABALOS
    2216 BANCORO, JAYSONE CHRISTOPHER MERCADO
    2217 BANCUD, GIL FAILANO
    2218 BANCUD, IRYSH DYANNARAH MARTIN
    2219 BANCUD, JAYCENT BINALAY
    2220 BANDADA, ALAIN JOHN MIADO
    2221 BANDAL, ARHLYNNE DENTE
    2222 BANDALA, LYALINE PADERNILLA
    2223 BANDALAN, MARICRIS BAGARINAO
    2224 BANDAO, NOEL DAMOYAN
    2225 BANDELARIA, ROSARIO PADERES
    2226 BANDELLON, MA FE VALLES
    2227 BANDICO, IMIE BADJAO
    2228 BANDICO, MYCAH MAIEN SABALLE
    2229 BANDIN, JERICO BASMAYOR
    2230 BANDIOLA, KAREN GUMBAN
    2231 BANDIOLA, MELCHA VICTORIANO
    2232 BANDOL, JONALIZA OPEÑA
    2233 BANDOLA, ROSELYN DESALLA
    2234 BANDONG, JOHN ALBERT GAMO
    2235 BANDONG, KRISTAL BALLESTEROS
    2236 BANDONG, MARIEL SERAFICA
    2237 BANEZ, JEROMIE BAYANG
    2238 BANGA, C-JAY PERALTA
    2239 BANGAL, LOREN MANANSALA
    2240 BANGAN, KATRINA YADAO
    2241 BANGAY, DIOGIE CRUZ
    2242 BANGAYAN, JOHN FRANCIS DAMIL
    2243 BANGAYAN, VINALYN PURISIMA
    2244 BANGCOLA, ACMAD DIDATH MACARONSING
    2245 BANGHULOT, LEAH MUSIL
    2246 BANGKAS, JANICE DUGURAN
    2247 BANGLOS, AIZA LAGARE
    2248 BANGLOY, AOI ANDIOPHINE ORTIZ
    2249 BANGSAO, VANGIE TOPENG
    2250 BANGUIRAN, MIKE PUEYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 BANGUIS, JENNY MAGLUNSOD
    2252 BANGUIS, MARICEL PANGGO
    2253 BANGUNAN, RICLYN CABASAG
    2254 BANI, NASIMA AMBOR
    2255 BANIAGA, JOHN FAUSTINO AÑON
    2256 BANIAGA, MHEZY CASIDO
    2257 BANIAGA, MIRAFLOR GALAGALA
    2258 BANICO, ULYSES JACOBO
    2259 BANIEL, SHIRLEY LORETO
    2260 BANIQUED, FRANCISCO JR VILLARUZ
    2261 BANIQUED, KAREN RAVILA TEMPRA
    2262 BANLAYGAS, CHLOE RODRIGUEZ
    2263 BANNING, JAYSON BALUYOT
    2264 BANO, RECHEL GREMIO
    2265 BANOG, DAIPEN BONGGOT
    2266 BANOT, MARIA CRISTINA TATEL
    2267 BANOTAN, JAYSON MASLANG
    2268 BANQUERIGO, JUVY ANN QUINLAT
    2269 BANQUIAO, DIONISIO JR MASAYON
    2270 BANQUIL, ROSAIDA LACABA
    2271 BANQUITO, JERALDINE LUMIBAO
    2272 BANSALAO, JOVELYN GON
    2273 BANSALE, CHARITA BAGA
    2274 BANSILOY, SHEETY ROSE CATIAN
    2275 BANTANG, SIONY PANAGSAGAN
    2276 BANTAYANON, DARYL MACARIO
    2277 BANTAYAO, NIZA BAYLON
    2278 BANTES, THRIA JANENE IMPUESTO
    2279 BANTIGUE, JOSHA GAVIETA
    2280 BANTILAN, JOVELYN LAGBAS
    2281 BANTILAN, OSCAR JR LLORENTE
    2282 BANTILLO, EVELYN LALICAN
    2283 BANTILLO, JEANNY LARISMA
    2284 BANTING, LEA MENESES
    2285 BANTOG, MARIVIC DAFFON
    2286 BANTOG, NOEL NICDAO
    2287 BANTOGON, GERIECY PAPA
    2288 BANTOLINAO, DANWIL DOLERIO
    2289 BANTOTO, MARVIN ALABATA
    2290 BANTOY, MADELYN BELLEZA
    2291 BANTUAS, NAIRA SARIPADA
    2292 BANTUG, DEBBYRUTH JANE MONSALE
    2293 BANTUGAN, JONALYN NACAYA
    2294 BANTUGAN, LYDA VALDEZ
    2295 BANTUGAN, MOHAIDA RAJAHBUAYAN
    2296 BANUA, GERAHDIN FUENTEVILLA
    2297 BANUAG, JAE ANNE FATE HISTORIA
    2298 BANZON, JUVYLYN JACOBE
    2299 BANZUEL, ASLAMA PIGKAULAN
    2300 BANZUELA, EDDIE CID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 BANZUELA, RAYMOND HOSINGCO
    2302 BANZUELA, ROUSEVELT BAGALACSA
    2303 BAO, NORMALYN SUMPAYAR
    2304 BAON, DARLAINE JOIE AGUIO
    2305 BAONG, JAZZ MARIE ARIGO
    2306 BAOY, FATIMA JEHAN CAMINERO
    2307 BAQUIAL, REY ANTO
    2308 BAQUIDAN, KRISTEL ANN VERGARA
    2309 BAQUIRAN, EDELWEISS LOVE DULDULAO
    2310 BAQUIRAN, ERICK BACCAY
    2311 BAQUIRAN, GEROME NICOLE CASAS
    2312 BAQUIRAN, JANICE CAGURANGAN
    2313 BARA'ACAL, AMRINAH MAGUNGUN
    2314 BARABAS, JOAN QUISIDO
    2315 BARABAT, ARGIE GANTALAO
    2316 BARABAT, JOAN BARUIZ
    2317 BARABATO, ABDUL BASIT SANGCAD
    2318 BARADI, JASON RIMANDO
    2319 BARAGA, JANICE BARNEDO
    2320 BARAL, GEMMABELLE LYNELLE MENDOZA
    2321 BARAL, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
    2322 BARALUDDIN, FATMAHAL MOHAMMAD
    2323 BARAMBANGAN, FELIX MARANGA
    2324 BARAN, ARNOLFO BACARIZA
    2325 BARANDINO, MA DONNA SEGOVIA
    2326 BARANGGOT, FARAH MAE ABATO
    2327 BARANGOT, LORAINE MAY PUMAREN
    2328 BARAO, JYRAH TABAGO
    2329 BARAQUIO, JEROME TANIGUE
    2330 BARASI, APRIL ROSE BACASMAS
    2331 BARATAS, GILLIAN CARBUNA
    2332 BARAZAR, HAFZA ABEDIN
    2333 BARBA, ERWIN CASANGCAPAN
    2334 BARBA, IRENE REYES
    2335 BARBA, SHAHANNI MAE TERRAZOLA
    2336 BARBACENA, ARLIS JAMON
    2337 BARBACENA, CYRUS FRANCISCO
    2338 BARBACENA, MENZI GARCIA
    2339 BARBADO, MARY ROSE NOVILLA
    2340 BARBADO, SHIELIZA BANAAG
    2341 BARBARONA, CHONA MAY GEPOLONGCA
    2342 BARBARONA, JOANNE CACHO
    2343 BARBER, LEDINA BENIGNOS
    2344 BARBERO, CLARIZZEL EVANGELISTA
    2345 BARBIN, ANA BEREDO
    2346 BARBO, KRISTINE PAGUIO
    2347 BARBO, LIECEL LACANDILI
    2348 BARBON, BABY JAEN AMBOS
    2349 BARBOSA, CHRISTIAN BACSAL
    2350 BARBOSA, LILIAN PLATITAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 BARBOSA, MA ELOISA LAZARO
    2352 BARBOSA, WILSON JR BINABISE
    2353 BARCALA, BERNARD ALINSUNURIN
    2354 BARCE, JOCELYN VALILA
    2355 BARCELLANO, FLORIZA CARDENAS
    2356 BARCELONA, JERILYN LABARITE
    2357 BARCELONA, LIEZEL LEONARDO
    2358 BARCELONA, MARIA LUNINGNING MAZO
    2359 BARCENA, MA ASUNCION CERIOLA
    2360 BARCENA, NOVA ARLET GATAN
    2361 BARCENAS, CESAR JR OCA
    2362 BARCENAS, CHARMLYN CALDERON
    2363 BARCENILLA, WENDY TINGSON
    2364 BARCIA, ROWENA TEJERESAS
    2365 BARCIAL, ESELYN APOLONG
    2366 BARCIAL, JEROME ALER
    2367 BARCINILLA, EJAY FAJARDO
    2368 BARCOMA, ALBERT ABINGUAR
    2369 BARCOMA, ALBERT BRASE
    2370 BARDALO, MA EDEN YAMAR
    2371 BARDINAS, SHIELA REYES
    2372 BARDOQUILLO, JUDE MARIE TONGCO
    2373 BARGAMENTO, LEAH OSNAN
    2374 BARGASAO, DANILYN PONTILLO
    2375 BARICAUA, KAREN JOY RENTINO
    2376 BARICUATRO, BETHANY LANIOG
    2377 BARICUATRO, CHRISTLYN CANTAL
    2378 BARIENTOS, FRANCISCO EBORA
    2379 BARING, SHIELA DISTRITO
    2380 BARIRING, SHARLENE ANGELI NAFARRETE
    2381 BARIS, EDNA ELIZALDE
    2382 BARIT, MERWIN PINGAD
    2383 BARITE, MERRY GRACE SUPANGAN
    2384 BARJA, RUBEN JR LAUTA
    2385 BARLES, ANTONIO JR VIVAS
    2386 BARLIS, VILMA ARELLANO
    2387 BARLISO, SUSAN SUGANOB
    2388 BARLIZO, DEMETRIO JR ESCABAS
    2389 BARLIZO, MAILYN BANZUELA
    2390 BARLIZO, REMIE JOY ESCABAS
    2391 BARNACHEA, CLARENCE VILLALUZ
    2392 BARNACHEA, KIMBERLY ALONZO
    2393 BARNAHA, JANICE MANGCO
    2394 BARNAYHA, STEPHANIE BANTUG
    2395 BARNUEVO, MARIA JOYCE CAYABYAB
    2396 BARO, GUINNES VENISA TINGSON
    2397 BARO, LYRMA RHEA PAJAC
    2398 BAROLA, WILSON BALLESPIN
    2399 BARON, ELSA MAY DELIMA
    2400 BARON, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 BARON, KATRINA ABAD SANTOS
    2402 BARONTOY, JODEL BELTRAN
    2403 BAROQUILLO, JASON ALCOBA
    2404 BAROÑA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
    2405 BARQUILLA, ROBIN PASUMBAL
    2406 BARRA, ASMIN COMADUG
    2407 BARRA, CAREN NOTADO
    2408 BARRA, MELINDA BERNARDO
    2409 BARRACA, ROMA MANTANA
    2410 BARRAGO, PANFILO III DANSICO
    2411 BARRAL, ALDIN ARBOLEDA
    2412 BARRAL, DAYANARA MAE TRILLES
    2413 BARRAMEDA, ANTONIO JR SAGUN
    2414 BARRAMEDA, MA GRACE BARABONA
    2415 BARRAMEDA, MARIANE ABEGAIL OBLETAS
    2416 BARRAMEDA, PAUL NIÑO BEQUIO
    2417 BARRAMEDA, ROCHELLE MAGALLANES
    2418 BARRANTES, NIÑO JAKE LAUSE
    2419 BARREDA, LIEZEL FERNANDEZ
    2420 BARREDO, ALVIC PESIDAS
    2421 BARREDO, BEVERLY ANN BASADA
    2422 BARREDO, LUTCHIE AVESTRUZ
    2423 BARREDO, MARGIEROSS TANGALIN
    2424 BARREDO, NOEMI DONOR
    2425 BARRERA, MA JELLYKA GARUNG
    2426 BARRERA, ROSA MARIE CONTI
    2427 BARRERA, ZORAH MARIE TABARANZA
    2428 BARRETE, CRIS JOHN ESCOBAL
    2429 BARRETTO, EMMANUEL CONQUILLA
    2430 BARRETTO, JAYSON GENCIANA
    2431 BARRETTO, WINDY AMPARO
    2432 BARRIA, JOSEPH PUTIAN
    2433 BARRIENTOS, BRYAN JEFF SALOMEO
    2434 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN
    2435 BARRIENTOS, KRISTINE ALICE NUÑEZ
    2436 BARRIENTOS, LINA LOPEZ
    2437 BARRIENTOS, RAYDIN SHANE LAZARO
    2438 BARRIL, PAUL ANTHONY GARCIA
    2439 BARRIOS, IAN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
    2440 BARRIOS, JEMINA ALADAD
    2441 BARRIOS, KIM GREGORIO
    2442 BARRIOS, MARY JANE ESTANDARTE
    2443 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE ESCRITOR
    2444 BARRO, ALYZA CAMILLE ACOSTA
    2445 BARROCA, DONNA SAGARINO
    2446 BARROGA, CONNIE GARIN
    2447 BARROGA, CRISTINE JOY SAPLAAN
    2448 BARROQUILLO, REA JEAN DEBLOIS
    2449 BARROQUILLO, ROBMAR DESTAR
    2450 BARRUGA, JOHN RYAN ARIÑAVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 BARTE, KZEL MAE BENITEZ
    2452 BARTOLABA, CLIAH JANE BRIGOLE
    2453 BARTOLATA, JULIETA MANGUBAT
    2454 BARTOLATA, NATHELLE ANN TAPING
    2455 BARTOLAY, METCHELL ESPARZA
    2456 BARTOLO, JANNU BERANGEL
    2457 BARTOLOME, AIDALOR SECRETARIA
    2458 BARTOLOME, ALWIN DAFUN
    2459 BARTOLOME, CRIZALYN JOYCE QUESIO
    2460 BARTOLOME, GLYCERYL QUESADA
    2461 BARTOLOME, HAROLD ALVAREZ
    2462 BARTOLOME, IRENE OBAT
    2463 BARTOLOME, JOPET FERNANDEZ
    2464 BARTOLOME, LAARNIE OLIVEROS
    2465 BARTOLOME, MARK KEVIN REYES
    2466 BARTOLOME, REYMA MAMARIL
    2467 BARTOLOME, RUBIE CLARE CUYONES
    2468 BARTOLOME, VERNICE LEGASPI
    2469 BARUA, IRENE ROSE COLUMBRES
    2470 BARUIZ, MARY ROSE SEGUNDINO
    2471 BARZO, JEANSETTE DE LA PEÑA
    2472 BAS, ANTONIO CABRILLAS
    2473 BAS, ELLEINE PAULE
    2474 BAS, JERVIN IGLAMO
    2475 BAS, RADILYN TRIBONALO
    2476 BASA, ABNEL HUSIN
    2477 BASA, CRYSTAL MAE GONZALES
    2478 BASA, DECEREE DAWN GROSPE
    2479 BASA, FATIMAH MONTECILLO
    2480 BASA, HONEY LANE ABRENICA
    2481 BASA, LEONORA ALAAN
    2482 BASA, MA AIZA CUBITA
    2483 BASACOY, ELMER BANGNGAYON
    2484 BASADRE, MARVIN AGUNOD
    2485 BASAGRE, REY-MARK GRATIL
    2486 BASAL, AIDA ASUNCION
    2487 BASALO, MONA LISA JUEZAN
    2488 BASAS, BARTOLOME OMONES
    2489 BASAYSAY, ARMIN BARNEDO
    2490 BASAYSAY, VENUS LLANETA
    2491 BASAÑES, JAN EMIL VILLAMANGCA
    2492 BASBACIO, JUBY ANN SARTE
    2493 BASCAR, KATHLEEN JEAN ITOL
    2494 BASCO, FLORIDA RAGOBRIO
    2495 BASCO, JANETTE MUEGO
    2496 BASCO, JOAN GABALFIN
    2497 BASCONES, ANNE LAGO
    2498 BASE, LOWEROSE ECAL
    2499 BASE, NICHOL RECTO
    2500 BASE, RENIEL MARK CURIOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 BASE, SHERYL MORALES
    2502 BASIAG, JAYSON BALITNANG
    2503 BASIGA, RICO JAYME
    2504 BASIJAN, JO ANN PALLERA
    2505 BASILAN, MARIA SARAH DAYAO
    2506 BASILIO, ANNIE ROSE PONGONAN
    2507 BASILIO, ERIKA BENTADAN
    2508 BASILISCO, GRACE GENOBIAGON
    2509 BASILONIA, CHRISTIAN CAYTON
    2510 BASINILLO, ANNALYN ROJAS
    2511 BASINILLO, JERUS BARCELONA
    2512 BASIT, ROLDAN JR ARANIEGO
    2513 BASIWAG, MARIFE BAYAS
    2514 BASOD, HARNERLY-ANN DICRAY
    2515 BASQUIÑA, IVY CADAG
    2516 BASSIG, PRINCESS SARAH DAGAN
    2517 BASTARECHE, JOEFEL TAPAR
    2518 BASTASA, MARIFEL DE ASIS
    2519 BASTATAS, SANAZA MAR HITGUIN
    2520 BASTIAN, GENEVA MAAMOT
    2521 BASTIAN, MA LUCKY GALE TIBULAN
    2522 BASTIDA, LOVELLA CIRUELA
    2523 BASUG, VON ANDRIE VILLANUEVA
    2524 BASUL, AGRECIO JR CUPAY
    2525 BAT-OG, FRED DEMAISIP
    2526 BAT-OG, JEANNEVY GAY JAIM
    2527 BATAAN, CATHLEEN MARIE CAMPOS
    2528 BATAC, BALDWIN BADILLO
    2529 BATAC, JONATHAN FARIA
    2530 BATAC, LOVELY JOY ESPAÑOLA
    2531 BATAC, PAULINE DALUSONG
    2532 BATACAN, ANGELYN BACUYAG
    2533 BATACAN, KREINGLE MHILD APOSTOL
    2534 BATACANDOLO, RUTH ANN LIBO-ON
    2535 BATACLAO, LAURIE JANE GAWEC
    2536 BATADLAN, EDEN BAUTISTA
    2537 BATALLA, ANGELINE AQUINO
    2538 BATALLA, MARIE KRIS BUMANGLAG
    2539 BATALLER, ARLENE AREVALO
    2540 BATALLER, GIL BRUTAS
    2541 BATALLER, MIEDELLE MEDIANO
    2542 BATALO, JALALODIN LIAWAO
    2543 BATALO, TARHATA SALID
    2544 BATAN, RUSSEL DENIO
    2545 BATANG, MIA ERICA MONTENEGRO
    2546 BATANGAN, ANGELICA ABAD
    2547 BATAO, MONERA MARANDANG
    2548 BATAYCAN, GLAIZA MAE SANCHEZ
    2549 BATAYCAN, JENNIFER SAPU-AY
    2550 BATHAN, DYAN GAPAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 BATIANCILA, ZUSETTE BELLO
    2552 BATICAN, ALVIN GUEVARRA
    2553 BATILLER, ROIDER BARBATO
    2554 BATINDAAN, AIZA BANGALISAN
    2555 BATING, RENALYN ROQUE
    2556 BATINGAL, APRIL ROSE ZULITA
    2557 BATIS, ANABEL BARELA
    2558 BATISTIL, JINKY GRACE SAMSON
    2559 BATLONG, WENDIGAE SANARAN
    2560 BATO, ALMERA VILLANDA
    2561 BATO, VIC CARLO VARGAS
    2562 BATOC, KERUBIN MIRANDA
    2563 BATOG, RACHYLYN MARNAG
    2564 BATOMALAQUE, CHRRY PIE PAQUIBOT
    2565 BATOMALAQUE, RACHELLE FERNANDEZ
    2566 BATON, FERDILYN MAGPON
    2567 BATOON, CHERRYLA DAYDAY
    2568 BATOON, FRANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
    2569 BATOON, HARVEY LLOYD AGNI
    2570 BATOY, EVANGELINE NAMBATAC
    2571 BATRINA, ANNE MARIZ CASAS
    2572 BATRONEL, JENALYN VILLANUEVA
    2573 BATTA, JOSEPHINE CASIMSIMAN
    2574 BATTAD, CESRA ETHEN PADILLA
    2575 BATTAD, GERALDINE REGALADO
    2576 BATUA, FARHANA GUMAMPONG
    2577 BATUA-AN, ASNIA DOMATO
    2578 BATUAAN, NASIMAH SHIEK
    2579 BATULAN, MA JANE MAGLASANG
    2580 BATUTAY, FAITH PRONTES
    2581 BATUYONG, MARY GRACE VILLARAN
    2582 BAUAN, MARNELLI CANTOS
    2583 BAUCAN, VILLALYN BASOC
    2584 BAUD, NASSER SAGANDINGAN
    2585 BAUGBOG, MARY GRACE DASCO
    2586 BAUI, ALEJANDRO II MACAPIA
    2587 BAULA, ABUNDIO DESOLOC
    2588 BAULO, MALIKAH MAMBAYO
    2589 BAUN, ELEONOR REYES
    2590 BAUN, MARGARITA DIZON
    2591 BAUN, MONICA GUILLENO
    2592 BAUTISTA, AIZA CARMELA SILVA
    2593 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA LAJOM
    2594 BAUTISTA, ALMA FLOR JUNIO
    2595 BAUTISTA, ANNA CLAIRE LANGGAMAN
    2596 BAUTISTA, AUREA DE LEON
    2597 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JR PON
    2598 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE REYES
    2599 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA DIANA MICLAT
    2600 BAUTISTA, CRIZELENE MAURICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 BAUTISTA, EMMALYN ERMENO
    2602 BAUTISTA, EVELYN AGACITA
    2603 BAUTISTA, GISELLE MAE CATALAN
    2604 BAUTISTA, GLENN BUNA
    2605 BAUTISTA, HANNA LOISE ARGONZA
    2606 BAUTISTA, IRENE
    2607 BAUTISTA, IVY BIANAN
    2608 BAUTISTA, JARED JOSHUA MENDOZA
    2609 BAUTISTA, JESSICA BALINGAO
    2610 BAUTISTA, JIMILYN PADILLA
    2611 BAUTISTA, JOJIE MAY LUMOYOD
    2612 BAUTISTA, JOMEL PELAYO
    2613 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAE TOMAQUIN
    2614 BAUTISTA, JONALETTE MALICDEM
    2615 BAUTISTA, JONNAH MICAH REYES
    2616 BAUTISTA, KIERVIN ESTRELLA
    2617 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN CACHILA
    2618 BAUTISTA, KRISTLE ANGELI CELINO
    2619 BAUTISTA, LENIE FAYE BURGOS
    2620 BAUTISTA, MA REBECCA TRAJANO
    2621 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIZON
    2622 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE ALMERIA
    2623 BAUTISTA, MARISSA DAJAC
    2624 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC CUDIA
    2625 BAUTISTA, MARJURY QUITOS
    2626 BAUTISTA, MAURICE FERRER
    2627 BAUTISTA, MELISSA JILL RICO
    2628 BAUTISTA, MERCEL VALEROZO
    2629 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SAMSON
    2630 BAUTISTA, NESTOR JR GANITANO
    2631 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS GRACE MANIGBAS
    2632 BAUTISTA, REINA JOYCE GONZALES
    2633 BAUTISTA, ROSA BATUTAY
    2634 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE ALFUEN
    2635 BAUTISTALLA, JEPZEN IBCAS
    2636 BAUTO, JEROME JOHN JUATCO
    2637 BAUZA, JONEE PAULA DE JESUS
    2638 BAWAS, JANICE SALI-EM
    2639 BAWET, CATHELYN MALBAS
    2640 BAWIT, ANALYN DILAY
    2641 BAY-AN, DOMINGO BANTASAN
    2642 BAY-AN, MAYFLOR AMBATANG
    2643 BAYA, RUSSEL BARING
    2644 BAYABAN, NIÑO RALPH LORETO PORTUGAL
    2645 BAYAGA, EMMAN LOBITANIA
    2646 BAYAGA, JULIUS MACALALAD
    2647 BAYAGUSA, MARICEL MONCADA
    2648 BAYANG, ELSIE SEGOVIA
    2649 BAYANGOS, ANNA GRACE MANAYSAY
    2650 BAYANGOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 BAYANI, JAY-R BUCALA
    2652 BAYANTONG, KEMBERLY JOY BAGSINAO
    2653 BAYARCAL, HANNA JANE LAÑOJAN
    2654 BAYAS, RON RYAN AMPO
    2655 BAYATO, CHRISTY TACHADO
    2656 BAYAWOC, FLORIDA GALDOC
    2657 BAYBAY, ARA CAMILLE LOYOLA
    2658 BAYBAYAN, PRINCESS MAY REMEDIOS
    2659 BAYBAYON, LIENI GEN LAID
    2660 BAYDID, BETTY PAGONTALAN
    2661 BAYDO, JOVEL RUFINO
    2662 BAYKING, LANNIE ABAY
    2663 BAYLON, ARJAY MESA
    2664 BAYLON, EDWIN JR PUBADORA
    2665 BAYLON, JASSIE LLANES
    2666 BAYLON, JOHN VINCENT MILLENA
    2667 BAYLON, LANIE MAE LUNARIA
    2668 BAYLON, VINCENT PINUELA
    2669 BAYNOSA, RUFFA JEAN BATOON
    2670 BAYO, GREENFIELD BALABAG
    2671 BAYO, ISIDRO JR MIJARES
    2672 BAYOG, RAMEL CADUNGON
    2673 BAYONA, JONNA TICAR
    2674 BAYONETA, ERROL PARREÑO
    2675 BAYONITA, MARY GRACE GUSTILO
    2676 BAYONITO, DINJINE APARIL
    2677 BAYOTLANG, RICHE GOLOSINO
    2678 BAYRANTE, SHAYNA FRANCE MALLARI
    2679 BAYRON, FE CAGAMPANG
    2680 BAYSAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
    2681 BAYSIC, RICHARD FERRER
    2682 BAYSON, ANA ROSE POLIRAN
    2683 BAYTA, CATLEYA MAY ARTANA
    2684 BAYTA, MARY ROSE PACARDO
    2685 BAYUBAY, GLEZEL ARACO
    2686 BAYUCOT, DIVINA ASILO
    2687 BAYUDAN, DIANE MARY LIBED
    2688 BAYUDAN, GLECY CARLOS
    2689 BAYUDAN, MYRA VICENTE
    2690 BAYUDANG, MELCHOR VALERA
    2691 BAYUGA, MAY DAHPNEY INOT
    2692 BAYUTAS, LEA ANTICUANDO
    2693 BAZAR, JEANNE LYN SANTILECES
    2694 BAZAR, MICHELLE BALTAZAR
    2695 BAÑAGA, CHERRY LOVE BABUL
    2696 BAÑAGA, DOMIELY CUARTINA
    2697 BAÑAGA, SHALILIH ANN TABELISMA
    2698 BAÑAL, JESSICA LAYOS
    2699 BAÑARES, CHARLENE LABRINGAO
    2700 BAÑARES, GERALD SOLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 BAÑARES, JAY VANGIL MURILLO
    2702 BAÑARES, PAULYN ANN BELARMINO
    2703 BAÑARES, SHERIL DALAFU
    2704 BAÑAS, JESTER VILLON
    2705 BAÑEZ, AGAPITA YU
    2706 BAÑEZ, JINIE DAGOY
    2707 BAÑEZ, JONALYN CABATIC
    2708 BAÑEZ, LAILANI DEQUITO
    2709 BAÑEZ, SAMUEL LAZARO
    2710 BEA, JOYMEE DURANTE
    2711 BEATINGO, LEAH MAE ALVAREZ
    2712 BEATO, ALLELUIA CALINA
    2713 BEATO, WARREN JAYSON RUSIANA
    2714 BEBELONI, CRIS JOHN UY
    2715 BEBIANO, ARISH RODRIGUEZ
    2716 BEBING, ROCEL SANO
    2717 BEBOSO, BEMIA SNOOKY ALCANO
    2718 BEBOSO, CELESTE BAJAR
    2719 BECENA, VINCENT LOSDO
    2720 BECERA, MITCHIE MAE MARIOT
    2721 BECIOS, ANTONETTE TEOPIZ
    2722 BEDIZON, CAMIA MAE CARPO
    2723 BEDRIJO, ELLEN SALVADOR
    2724 BEDRUZ, ROSALIE VIZCARRA
    2725 BEDUYA, NIÑO CARL MONEVA
    2726 BEGASO, CHRISTOPHER DONATO
    2727 BEGAYO, MAE CYRENE DOREGIOS
    2728 BEGONIA, LITO ABENIR
    2729 BEGONTES, SAUL SUPERABLE
    2730 BEJENO, ANNIELYN DELFINO
    2731 BEJERANO, ANALENE QUILATES
    2732 BEJERANO, MICHAEL VINCENT GREGORIO
    2733 BEJISON, LUVSHANE ATIENZA
    2734 BEJO, MARIA CECILE BOLA
    2735 BELA-ONG, MARICRIS MELAYA
    2736 BELACAS, EDELINE RAMA
    2737 BELANDRES, JESSICA GALVES
    2738 BELANO, GERALDINE PARADO
    2739 BELANO, JANELLE ZAMUDIO
    2740 BELAOS, SHERLYN REMUALDO
    2741 BELARDO, IMARI CARLA BLAN
    2742 BELARDO, JANICE RENDON
    2743 BELARMA, JOSE EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL
    2744 BELARMINO, RODENA LASCO
    2745 BELARO, CARMEN LEOPARDAS
    2746 BELBAR, JOAN THERESE SILVESTRE
    2747 BELCHES, MARY ANN ARABA
    2748 BELDIA, AMALIA FLORES
    2749 BELEN, CHRISTIAN JARDINICO
    2750 BELEN, FRITZ GENER CEBRERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 BELEN, GLADYS RAQUEÑO
    2752 BELEN, MARGIE ONDOY
    2753 BELEN, MARIA ANTONETTE DORADO
    2754 BELEN, PENKE MEJADO
    2755 BELENO, KAREN JOY BESA
    2756 BELGA, ELVERA LLANETA
    2757 BELGA, JEANIE BERNAL
    2758 BELGA, MARGIE BROSO
    2759 BELGADO, JENNIFER CABUTAJE
    2760 BELGICA, HENRY JR JAO
    2761 BELICANO, JAYVEE TOLENTINO
    2762 BELIGOLO, CATHERINE CAJEGAS
    2763 BELINO, HEATHER NICOLE AMBE
    2764 BELISARIO, MARIO JR MARIANO
    2765 BELISO, FLAIR AYSHEA PARAISO
    2766 BELLECA, ELEUTERIO JR MOYANO
    2767 BELLEN, CLARENCE TRINIDAD
    2768 BELLEN, GERTRUDE AUBREY NAPAY
    2769 BELLEN, MAE-AN BELEN
    2770 BELLEN, MARIGRACE ALMAZAN
    2771 BELLEZA, GRAZED YVETTE TIMBENGAN
    2772 BELLEZA, HARLYN PERALTA
    2773 BELLEZA, PAUL MINA
    2774 BELLIDO, MARIA ANGELLIE SALANAP
    2775 BELLO, ANNA RITA DELA CRUZ
    2776 BELLO, JAYSON GAYTANO
    2777 BELLO, JIMELYN VIBAR
    2778 BELLO, JOSEPH MORALES
    2779 BELLO, MA CONCEPCION GARGARAN
    2780 BELLO, MA JOANA PAPELERIN
    2781 BELLO, RAMON II HULGUIN
    2782 BELLO, SAMUEL LUMABAN
    2783 BELLO, SHEILA MAY ACUIN
    2784 BELLUGA, JAM WAGAS
    2785 BELMIL, MICHAEL SERRANO
    2786 BELMIN, DIANA PERUA
    2787 BELMIN, ZHARIZL VERDEFLOR
    2788 BELMONTE, ANNA VERONICA
    2789 BELMONTE, CHARLEEN MENDOZA
    2790 BELMONTE, ELAINE LOZANO
    2791 BELMONTE, HANNAH JANE COLON
    2792 BELMONTE, ROSE VALERIE BARAQUIEL
    2793 BELO, ILYNE BATALLA
    2794 BELO, MERRIAM MISA
    2795 BELO, RAUL CANATO
    2796 BELOCURA, JERECO PILAR
    2797 BELONGUEL, ANALIE PIELAGO
    2798 BELTRAN, DENNIS GAGUI
    2799 BELTRAN, MICHAEL TIMBANG
    2800 BELTRAN, MICHELLE CALINAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 BELTRAN, ROMAR
    2802 BELUAN, JESSIEL MONTIL
    2803 BELUANG, ELEANOR DAIRAO
    2804 BELUCORA, LEIGHTTON BALANSAG
    2805 BELUSO, CHRISTINE BRILLO
    2806 BEMBENUTO, LESLIE BERNALDEZ
    2807 BEN SALIC, JURHOM AMPUAN
    2808 BEN-AT, ROXANNE COMOM
    2809 BENAMIJE, MARIA KIERSHEY DANDO
    2810 BENASA, JOAN CERIALES
    2811 BENASING, NORAISAH HASAN
    2812 BENAVENTE, RIZALYN ESCOSURA
    2813 BENAVIDEZ, ANGELO PADILLA
    2814 BENDAL, JANETH DETOYATO
    2815 BENDANILLO, JONAH CINDY PURISIMA
    2816 BENDANILLO, ROBERT FRANZ DULGUIME
    2817 BENDAÑA, GILLIAN KEVIN CUASAY
    2818 BENDECIO, RONALD BRONCANO
    2819 BENDICIO, JENEVEB MAGBANUA
    2820 BENDIJO, AILEEN CLAMOHOY
    2821 BENDO, MARY CRIS BARAGA
    2822 BENDOY, SUHSMITA MIÑOZA
    2823 BENECIO, MA KATRINA CASSANDRA
    2824 BENEDICO, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
    2825 BENEDICTO, JULIE ANN DUMOT
    2826 BENEDICTO, MIKKO DELOS SANTOS
    2827 BENEDICTO, NEO VIM BARBOSA
    2828 BENEMERITO, REMEMAR BARCEBAL
    2829 BENEYAT, MARYJUL TICA-A
    2830 BENGCAN, CHITA ORDAS
    2831 BENGCO, SYRIL DAVID
    2832 BENIGAS, RUFFA YABUT
    2833 BENIGNO, CHIMMY JOY ROSLIN
    2834 BENILAN, MICHIE CARLENE ICAO
    2835 BENINO, YVONNE SANTIAGO
    2836 BENITEZ, AISY BELEN
    2837 BENITEZ, CHARLENE PARIÑAS
    2838 BENITEZ, FATIMA ALAMHALI
    2839 BENITEZ, MARVIN MAZO
    2840 BENITEZ, RICHIN MAMZA
    2841 BENITO, ABUL HUSSIEN S
    2842 BENITO, DONA MAE ROSARIO
    2843 BENITO, JULY JEAN LUSARIA
    2844 BENITO, ZABRINA BRAGANZA
    2845 BENJAMEN, LORAINE PECTO
    2846 BENLAYO, JENNY BERTIZ
    2847 BENLOT, MARIE JOY RUIZ
    2848 BENLOT, ZENNY TAYUM
    2849 BENOLIAS, LIZA CUJARDO
    2850 BENOLIRAO, MARY JIEMER CABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 BENOSA, LORIE BERCADES
    2852 BENSON, ALJOSEPH SEVILLA
    2853 BENTAZAL, CYNTHIA MARAVILLES
    2854 BENTILLO, CHERYL DUMLAO
    2855 BENTING, JERICHO CEDEÑO
    2856 BENTOY, JUDY DE LA TORRE
    2857 BENTOY, KIMIFLOR CALVARIO
    2858 BENZON, SANDY TAGAL
    2859 BENZUELA, JOBELY OMANDAC
    2860 BERALDE, WRESTY LOPEZ
    2861 BERAN, GAY CHARISSE EJURANGO
    2862 BERAN, KATHLENE ALVAREZ
    2863 BERANIA, DONNA VALENCIA
    2864 BERANO, GIRLIE MONFORTE
    2865 BERAYO, NADIN ELLARDA
    2866 BERBECHO, HAZEL HIFARVA
    2867 BERBES, JUVY DELA ROSA
    2868 BERBESADA, GERALYN FERNANDEZ
    2869 BERBOSO, JOSIE ANN JAULA
    2870 BERBULLA, JESFER PREGIL
    2871 BERCASIO, BLANCA CANDELARIA
    2872 BERDAN, DONNA LYN ALMACEN
    2873 BERDIJO, MARLYN LANDAOS
    2874 BERDIN, GENEVA ALLE DOLDOLIA
    2875 BERDIN, JANE LUDOVICE
    2876 BERDON, MARY JUSTIN LIMA
    2877 BERDOS, IAN BENIGA
    2878 BERENGUEL, MARIA DONGUEL ENDOMA
    2879 BERENGUEL, ROVEJANE PREGLO
    2880 BERENGUER, JEFFERSON ABENA
    2881 BEREZO, MERAH SALINGUHAY
    2882 BERGADO, MADEL MASDO
    2883 BERGANTING, DANILO GAMOS
    2884 BERGAÑO, CHESTER SALUNA
    2885 BERGONIA, GRACE DAQUINAG
    2886 BERGONIO, NIÑA FRANCIA BALANG
    2887 BERICO, MARIA FATIMA ROQUE
    2888 BERIDA, METHYLENE JEZZA DAÑO
    2889 BERIDA, RUTHCHE BERNAL
    2890 BERIDO, JOMAR BONAAGUA
    2891 BERINGUEL, ELIJAH GABON
    2892 BERIÑA, MARY KAYE CAPILLAS
    2893 BERJA, ANTONIE PACIA
    2894 BERJA, GLORIE BELLE LABRADOR
    2895 BERJAY, NOEL JOHN CHECCHECAN
    2896 BERLANDINO, COLEEN IRIS SANTOS
    2897 BERMAS, BABELYN BARIAS
    2898 BERMAS, LORENA VELASCO
    2899 BERMAS, MARIA VERONICA ALEJO
    2900 BERMAS, MARISSA BOBIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE
    2902 BERMEJO, RICHELLE RAYRAY
    2903 BERMIDO, ANNAMIE NANGOROG
    2904 BERMISO, SYLVIA VALLENAS
    2905 BERMUDEZ, CARL MICHAEL LUHA
    2906 BERMUDEZ, MARILOU CALOMOT
    2907 BERMUDEZ, ROSA DE LIMA ESCUYOS
    2908 BERMUDO, ROCELYN ARCETA
    2909 BERMUEL, REYNOLD JR BOHOLST
    2910 BERMUNDO, CORAZON MIRAN
    2911 BERMUNDO, IRENE OBOG
    2912 BERNABE, JIMBERLYN JIMENEZ
    2913 BERNABE, MARIBEL BINALON
    2914 BERNABE, MARIFE DIZON
    2915 BERNABE, MARY GRACE LAPIDEZ
    2916 BERNABE, MAYLINE DELA CRUZ
    2917 BERNABE, REGINE MOISES
    2918 BERNAD, ALEXIS CUI
    2919 BERNADAS, NOEMI NARCISO
    2920 BERNADOS, DINA DAGANGON
    2921 BERNADOS, MARIA VIVIAN DAGUPLO
    2922 BERNADOS, RYAN JAY MARTINADA
    2923 BERNAL, ARIES AGLANANG
    2924 BERNAL, LOUIE BARNACHEA
    2925 BERNAL, MARIANNE BENITEZ
    2926 BERNAL, MARJORIE NAZON
    2927 BERNAL, SHIELA MAE DELAGUBATON
    2928 BERNAL, VINDILYN CALONIA
    2929 BERNALDEZ, JASMIN SHIENA GARCIA
    2930 BERNALDEZ, JEFFREY CLOPINO
    2931 BERNALES, ARLENE TABUENA
    2932 BERNALES, ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
    2933 BERNALES, GENEVA SOLANO
    2934 BERNALES, JAY PAUL ARIÑEZ
    2935 BERNALES, SCHERLEN ESPAÑO
    2936 BERNALES, ZAMMUEL ARELLANO
    2937 BERNALTE, CHERISH LUCERO
    2938 BERNARDEZ, MELANIE SALES
    2939 BERNARDINO, CHARLEMAGNE ROY MARVAS
    2940 BERNARDINO, JERECHO SORIANO
    2941 BERNARDINO, MA CATTLEYA ROSE PEREZ
    2942 BERNARDINO, NELDA HIPOLITO
    2943 BERNARDINO, RLY AGUAS
    2944 BERNARDO, EDWARD GAZA
    2945 BERNARDO, JANINE CABRAL
    2946 BERNARDO, JUSTIN CALDERON
    2947 BERNARDO, KENNETH CELAJES
    2948 BERNARDO, MARIA CRISTINA BELEN MANZANO
    2949 BERNARDO, MELVIN LOPEZ
    2950 BERNARDO, MORRIS RAMALLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 BERNARDO, VERGEL GALVEZ
    2952 BERNARDO, WENNIE LORETA DEBIL
    2953 BERNARTE, JOCELYN DOCE
    2954 BERNIDO, KIMBERLY POLICHER
    2955 BERON, JOHN ANTHONY EBADOLAZA
    2956 BERONDO, RACHELL SABELLANO
    2957 BERONG, CRISTY HOPE ANOBIA
    2958 BERONGOY, JOSIE MONGCAL
    2959 BERONGOY, JUDELYN AREVALO
    2960 BERONIO, ANGELO SALVIDAR
    2961 BEROSIL, RENATO JR LIMIN
    2962 BEROU, MAVEL RANISA SOLATAR
    2963 BEROY, ANA JANE HOMECILLO
    2964 BERSABAL, ILYN CARREON
    2965 BERSABE, LIENELYN NACHOR
    2966 BERTILLO, APRIL MORENO
    2967 BERTILLO, FROILAN JED BONTO
    2968 BERTILLO, JOANAH ROSE CABUSAO
    2969 BERTIZ, BETHLEHEM MENDOZA
    2970 BERTOS, JENNY TEJERO
    2971 BERTULFO, BENALYN JUMAWAN
    2972 BERTULFO, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
    2973 BESA, EDJHONMAR DELOS ANGELES
    2974 BESA, FRANK LHANZER DUSIL
    2975 BESANA, MARIA LOURDES DE LOS REYES
    2976 BESANA, MARIFE CALAMA-AN
    2977 BESARIO, JESSA MAE QUIZON
    2978 BESARIO, MA THERESA PANUNCIAR
    2979 BESAS, DIALYN BANDIOLA
    2980 BESAÑEZ, MYLENE CARAMPATAN
    2981 BESBAL, JEREMIAS II ARABIANA
    2982 BESERIAL, ARNOLD OLVIDO
    2983 BESINAL, MARK ANTHONY AMPONGAN
    2984 BESINAN, AIZEL BROCE
    2985 BESORIO, JOMAR OCHO
    2986 BESORO, EDGAR TANCONGCO
    2987 BESTRE, LAILANIE PAGOLI
    2988 BETALAC, MARNELIE ARELLANO
    2989 BETANGHOL, MEDRALYN DAPAL
    2990 BETIONG, FLORDELYN CUMLA
    2991 BETITA, CARLO IAN BERMEJO
    2992 BETITO, LEMUEL ARCILLAS
    2993 BETITO, RICHELLE FERRER
    2994 BETOCO, MYLENE FANTILANAN
    2995 BETOON, ESTAR BALBALOSA
    2996 BETOS, JOSHUA ATUP
    2997 BETOY, IRIS SUMANGAY
    2998 BETUIN, ELMIE POGOY
    2999 BEUP, DONNA ESCOBIN
    3000 BEÑAS, GENELYN PAYOMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 BIAD, RUBELYN ANGCON
    3002 BIADO, ALJAY ELYZAR BALONZO
    3003 BIAGTAN, MARK KEVIN MONTERO
    3004 BIAGTAN, NIKKA GUBALLA
    3005 BIALDO, MARIBEL GREGORIO
    3006 BIANAN, NADIRA APIDOL
    3007 BIANES, JERRA MAE ENGO
    3008 BIARES, QUENIE VERANO
    3009 BIASCA, GINA CAS
    3010 BIASURA, ERMILYN LIZARDO
    3011 BIBAT, JOSIE MAE TOREJAS
    3012 BIBAT, RACHELLE RICARDO
    3013 BIBAÑO, JAMES ADAM MONTON
    3014 BIBBIGAN, CHATYRENE ROSIETE
    3015 BIBLANIAS, HARLIE EBOJO
    3016 BICCAY, ELEANOR SALINDA
    3017 BICHARA, CATHERINE VARGAS
    3018 BICUA, IRENE LABATETE
    3019 BICUA, PRECIOUS ANN BAYOLA
    3020 BIDAR, JEMARE VERGARA
    3021 BIDO, RUPHIE CAPOQUIAN
    3022 BIEN, DOMINICA BONAGUA
    3023 BIENES, JOB AGOT
    3024 BIENES, MA MAVELLE DALIT
    3025 BIER, DANELI TEOXON
    3026 BIESCAS, MICHELLE BARBACENA
    3027 BIGAW, JAMES DANIEL SELVIDO
    3028 BIGCAS, ALJON RADORES
    3029 BIGCAS, DANDREVE FAJANOY
    3030 BIGCAS, FLORIELY COBRADO
    3031 BIGCAS, REALINE LORICO
    3032 BIGCAS, RICHELLE SAMUYA
    3033 BIGGAYAN, ALDRIN AGAPINAN
    3034 BIGOY, MICHELLE GATUS
    3035 BIGTAS, DANICA FAYE FRANCIA
    3036 BIGTAS, JENILYN CUIZON
    3037 BIGTAS, MARY ANN BARTE
    3038 BIGTAS, ROSS ALDEN ANCHETA
    3039 BIGUERAS, HAZEL MAE CLEDERA
    3040 BIGUERAS, LIRIO DICHOSO
    3041 BIGUERAS, RUBY PERALTA
    3042 BILAO, HAPSA SALIM
    3043 BILAO, JALIL AMER
    3044 BILAR, BERNADITH SALLES
    3045 BILASON, SANNIE VERGARA
    3046 BILBAO, JASON DAGALE
    3047 BILGERA, ERNIE RIVERA
    3048 BILLIN, JOGIELENE RICAMARA
    3049 BILLODO, AIRA MAE MIRA
    3050 BILLONES, LILLI JANE ROLLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 BILLOSO, SHAHANI DIMO
    3052 BILLY, MARYSE BIANCA MARCIAL
    3053 BILOCURA, HAZEL DONASCO
    3054 BINALA, ISABELO JR VILLAROSA
    3055 BINAMIRA, CHRISTIAN BERDIN
    3056 BINANCILAN, MARY GRACE RENDON
    3057 BINARAO, RICHIE DIMACULANGAN
    3058 BINASA, REGINE ALEMANIA
    3059 BINASOY, MARK JAYSON CARAGGAYAN
    3060 BINATAO, MANELYN OYANON
    3061 BINDOY, ISABEL VICTORIA EGAY
    3062 BINGAYAN, MICHAEL LAMAN
    3063 BINGCO, MARICON GRANADA
    3064 BINGCO, TRUVELYN ROJO
    3065 BINGHOT, MARY JOY EMIA
    3066 BINIAHAN, EMILIO CAWILI
    3067 BINONGO, IGNATIUS EDORECE
    3068 BINUHE, ROWENA EBELAN
    3069 BIODES, DIANA ROSE ABEAR
    3070 BIONO, ANN LOTIS BAG-AO
    3071 BIORE, CATHY PASTRANA
    3072 BIRAD, EDNA GARNACE
    3073 BIRONDO, CHERRY MAE ERA
    3074 BIRONDO, KRISSEL ZAMORA
    3075 BISCOCHO, ROBERTO DINGLASAN
    3076 BISERA, LORINNE RACAL
    3077 BISERA, QUENNIE TABANAS
    3078 BISMONTE, LUZVIMINDA TORINO
    3079 BITALO, MARLON PICARDO
    3080 BITANCUR, DARIUS MIRALLES
    3081 BITAS, AUREANICE ZORCA
    3082 BITCHARA, RICHARD JERIC INGLIS
    3083 BITCO, LOVENDA DESABELLE
    3084 BITERANTA, JYRAMIE VACUNAWA
    3085 BITGUE, RANE ROSE BUENDIA
    3086 BITO, ABEGAIL SUPERIO
    3087 BITOCA, JOVEN ADAZA
    3088 BITOON, FLORITO JR BATULAN
    3089 BITOON, LORELIE BALIGUAT
    3090 BITUIN, KRISTINE BELLEN
    3091 BIÑAR, ANALYN DIEGA
    3092 BIÑAS, ARLENE SANTANDER
    3093 BLAN, LILIBETH PARADO
    3094 BLANCA, AILEEN CELLON
    3095 BLANCA, MA LEODES BERNARDO
    3096 BLANCE, JHOLAN PANO
    3097 BLANCIA, AIRACHELLE TUBUNGBANUA
    3098 BLANCO, JANICE ALAYACYAC
    3099 BLANCO, JAZEEL FABELLARE
    3100 BLANCO, JOHN MICHAEL PEDREGOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 BLANCO, JUVYLYN LUCENA
    3102 BLANQUISCO, LOURENCE VALENTEROS
    3103 BLANQUISCO, MICHELLE FIRMANTE
    3104 BLANQUIZA, RIA REYES
    3105 BLAS, MARIA CORAZON BAUTISTA
    3106 BLASCO, RUEL CAJARDO
    3107 BLAZA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
    3108 BLAZA, KRISTEL MANG-OAG
    3109 BLEZA, BLESSED ISAIAH DE GUZMAN
    3110 BLEZA, DIANA LEN CINCO
    3111 BLEZA, STEPHANIE CATAROJA
    3112 BO, RAYMOND BILO
    3113 BOAC, ERIC BERGADO
    3114 BOAC, GENILYN MORIS
    3115 BOAC, JENNIFER RACQUEL BOJALANCE
    3116 BOADO, KAY OWEN LACHICA
    3117 BOADO, VIRGILIO VENTURA
    3118 BOBADILLA, ABEGAIL PACANA
    3119 BOBADILLA, CHARY GIL VILLANUEVA
    3120 BOBES, REGIE JURALBAL
    3121 BOBIER, MARIA AMELIA NUELAN
    3122 BOBIS, CRISTALEN TOLEDO
    3123 BOBIS, JOY MARK BARRAL
    3124 BOBIS, WELMAR JOHN NAZ
    3125 BOBO, FEVELYN CAMBONGGA
    3126 BOCALAN, ANN CRISTEL ARAÑAS
    3127 BOCATO, LYNDA AMOR MALALUAN
    3128 BOCAUTO, NENITA MATAAC
    3129 BOCAYONG, MITZIE MARISH LOQUERO
    3130 BOCNGEL, DOMINGO BAGINOY
    3131 BOCOBO, CYRA NESPEROS
    3132 BODINO, KEMBERLYN CAMPO
    3133 BODIONGAN, MARK ANGELOU DE LEON
    3134 BODOSO, CHRISTINA BOÑGALOS
    3135 BOGABONG, NUR HANNA PIZARRO
    3136 BOHOL, CHRISTINE GATILAO
    3137 BOHOL, NANCY BALINAS
    3138 BOHOL, RHYMRANTH MORILLA
    3139 BOHOL, SHERRY MAE MACSABEJON
    3140 BOISER, ADELIN CUTAMORA
    3141 BOKINGKITO, DAISY EUHENGCO
    3142 BOLALIN, MELISSA MOSO
    3143 BOLALIN, NIKKI PADIN
    3144 BOLAMBAO, MA STEPHANIE PELAYO
    3145 BOLAMBOT, LEMUEL MABOLOC
    3146 BOLANIO, JAYRALDEN CURILAN
    3147 BOLANTE, CLARISS GAY CEREMONIA
    3148 BOLANTE, EMELDA SOLAYMAN MARABLE
    3149 BOLANTE, RM GLORY MADRONIO
    3150 BOLAÑOS, JADE TAÑEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 BOLAÑOS, JESSEL DESALISA
    3152 BOLAÑOS, REY BARCENAS
    3153 BOLEMA, ECEL ECEL MONFORTE
    3154 BOLERO, ROGELIO JR ORTIZ
    3155 BOLIGON, JERVIE PASAG
    3156 BOLIMA, MA GISELLE RAMOS
    3157 BOLINAS, AILA ILUSTRE
    3158 BOLISAY, AGNES MANANGAN
    3159 BOLIVAR, IAN ATIENZA
    3160 BOLIVAR, LYN TALAMOR
    3161 BOLIVAR, SUZETTE MIRANDA
    3162 BOLJORAN, BASILIO JR DEVARAS
    3163 BOLLO, MARGIE LUMANTAS
    3164 BOLO, FATIMA GABA
    3165 BOLOCON, ANAJOY TORRES
    3166 BOLOCON, JACKIE GAREJO
    3167 BOLODO, JECELLE MAGBANWA
    3168 BOLON, ROSIELYN MAE TAN
    3169 BOLONGON, JACQUELINE SUMICAD
    3170 BOLOS, MARY JANE DALINGAY
    3171 BOLOTAOLO, MARY GRACE ALCESO
    3172 BOMBASE, MELODY ATANANTE
    3173 BOMBAY, JEZIAH JAHZIEL TAGLE
    3174 BOMETIVO, ARIEL DIAZ
    3175 BOMETIVO, VICENTE DIAZ
    3176 BONA, MA FE CECILIA ROSARIO
    3177 BONA, MARLEN DUPAYA
    3178 BONAAGUA, MA CHARLENE BILO
    3179 BONAOBRA, GENEROSE BANZAGALES
    3180 BONAOBRA, KEVIN POLINAG
    3181 BONDAD, ANQUETELE AURELLANO
    3182 BONDAD, FELICIA VERONICA MANALILI
    3183 BONDESIT, RIENA ARCILLA
    3184 BONDOC, CARLO RUBIO
    3185 BONDOC, EDSAR ADRIANO
    3186 BONDOC, JONATHAN LEGASPI
    3187 BONDOC, MARIVIC GORDO
    3188 BONDOC, MONALIZA PASCUAL
    3189 BONETE, ADONIS DELA CRUZ
    3190 BONGA, HERMEL ADOR
    3191 BONGA, SADDAT EBRAHIM
    3192 BONGABONG, BIBIEN BARTOLABA
    3193 BONGALES, GLADYS OMIPING
    3194 BONGAN, DAISYREE JOY RESMA
    3195 BONGAO, LYN GABONG
    3196 BONGAT, DANIEL RAMOS
    3197 BONGAT, MARK JERSON BALCE
    3198 BONGAY, ANGELYN VILLEGAS
    3199 BONGAY, JANICE MAY ALCALA
    3200 BONGAYAN, JUDY BLANCAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 BONGCAYAT, JANDY TAGANAHAN
    3202 BONGCAYO, PAUL WILHELM BAROL
    3203 BONGHANOY, MARIEL SILLACAY
    3204 BONGLAY, RICHARD BARCA
    3205 BONGO, LOVELIA CATARINA
    3206 BONGOLAN, AUBREY VELASCO
    3207 BONGOLAN, RIZAMAE SANGIL
    3208 BONGON, JOHN JOBIE NAVAREZ
    3209 BONGON, REY ALLAN RESTIE BRAGAIS
    3210 BONIFACIO, ANGELITA GAVINO
    3211 BONIFACIO, CHARMAINE JOY PINEDA
    3212 BONIFACIO, ERLINE HERNANDEZ
    3213 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZABETH PAGULAYAN
    3214 BONIFACIO, PETER ROBERTO
    3215 BONIFACIO, REALYN MAHONES
    3216 BONIFACIO, RENE MARQUEZ
    3217 BONIFACIO, ROSTHYL ANN CANJA
    3218 BONILLA, LESTER VINUYA
    3219 BONILLA, RICHELA DULDULAO
    3220 BONION, CARLOTA OCOP
    3221 BONIQUIT, JOYLENE FERNANDEZ
    3222 BONITA, ANGELA BUÑI
    3223 BONITA, FREDA LUZ RAMOS
    3224 BONJE, KENNETH COQUILLA
    3225 BONJOC, HAROLD NELSON MORAL
    3226 BONODE, JANET AMENI
    3227 BONTIA, DON JAE LADISLA
    3228 BONTIA, ROSEMARIE NUÑAL
    3229 BONTIA, RUBIE ROSE GARDOCE
    3230 BONTILAO, JESSICA ACEBEDO
    3231 BONTIPULA, CHERRY-LYN
    3232 BONTUYAN, AIZA ARDIENTE
    3233 BONTUYAN, BERNIE LOPEZ
    3234 BOOC, PAULINO JR LLAMASAREZ
    3235 BOOC, STEVEMAR ELEJEDO
    3236 BORABO, ARJIE OROLFO
    3237 BORBE, AILEN BAYBAY
    3238 BORDAJE, JINKY LOPEZ
    3239 BORDALLO, MA CARMELA SAGORIO
    3240 BORDIOS, ANALYN MIRAFLOR
    3241 BORDON, WENDEL JEM MARELDEN URSOS
    3242 BOREBOR, EDSEL FRANCIA
    3243 BORELA, SHERYL MAE GOTOMAN
    3244 BORIBOR, ROSALIE MADRID
    3245 BORIGAS, MA CECILIA BORNILLA
    3246 BORINAGA, FRANCIS MARVIN ELLIOT
    3247 BORJA, APRIL ANNE THABOR
    3248 BORJA, ARTHUR PAUL CRUZ
    3249 BORJA, AVEGAIL ESPINO
    3250 BORJA, DANICA JOY SALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 BORJA, ELMA CARULLO
    3252 BORJA, FAITH ARKEM PEREZ
    3253 BORJA, IRISH ZITA
    3254 BORJA, JEFREY DE LUNA
    3255 BORJA, JUVELYN SATUMCACAL
    3256 BORJA, LAWRENCE ACHILLE ALMENDRAL
    3257 BORJA, MA CZARINA TOCA
    3258 BORJA, MARILOU CAMACHO
    3259 BORJA, MARILYN RONQUILLO
    3260 BORJA, MARIVETTE FE BAGUINON
    3261 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE PEREIRA
    3262 BORJA, NOVA JOY BARCENILLA
    3263 BORJA, RENEBOY MARIÑAS
    3264 BORJA, WINNA CINCO
    3265 BORLASA, HILDA BRIAGAS
    3266 BORLASA, SUSAN REBANAL
    3267 BORLAZA, GER JOHNIKCA PONIENTE
    3268 BORLONGAN, MARY ANNE DACPANO
    3269 BORLONGAN, MIPA CONTRERAS
    3270 BORNALES, ARIANE LAO
    3271 BORNALES, JUN MARK HENOVIS
    3272 BORNALES, MARIA LOURDES RAYCO
    3273 BORNIOS, GERALDINE CAMADDO
    3274 BORONG, CHRIS IANN JOHN PONCARDAS
    3275 BORRAS, RODOLFO JR OLAVIAGA
    3276 BORREO, LIENOL PESTAÑAS
    3277 BORRES, AIMEE GOMEZ
    3278 BORRES, ALTHEA AMOR LINA
    3279 BORRES, DEVEY ETHYL ARELLANO
    3280 BORROMEO, ENRIQUE CARBO
    3281 BORROMEO, JUN-JUN TESORO
    3282 BORROMEO, MARK JASON DE LOS REYES
    3283 BORROMEO, MARK JORGE ALMODIEL
    3284 BORROMEO, RICKY ECHANO
    3285 BOSITO, DONNA DOCOG
    3286 BOSITO, ROEL OLITA
    3287 BOSLON, MYRA BADONG
    3288 BOSQUE, PAUL ANTHONY GABAJERON
    3289 BOSQUIT, APRIL DAWN MEREZ
    3290 BOSTON, ANNEL ORA-A
    3291 BOSTON, BENJAMIN JR CONSOLACION
    3292 BOSTON, MARISSA DUCO
    3293 BOTABARA, ALDRIN BARASAN
    3294 BOTALON, LILIBETH BRON
    3295 BOTE, ROXANNE POGOY
    3296 BOTIN, KAREN AYCARDO
    3297 BOTIS, ODESSA EFA
    3298 BOTIWEY, CRICYNTHIA DUPING
    3299 BOTIWEY, MARK AERON DEPNAG
    3300 BOUFFARD, KRISTINE KARLA GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 BOYBOY, ANA MARIA CUTOR
    3302 BOYOTEN, DESIREE KIMAKIM
    3303 BOÑOL, LEA
    3304 BRABANTE, GUADALUPE MARTINEZ
    3305 BRACE, LUV JOY PORLARES
    3306 BRACERO, KEY-ANN CORONACION
    3307 BRACINO, ANTONETTE CULTURA
    3308 BRAGA, ALDREN TALHA
    3309 BRAGA, NERIZA SABONGAN
    3310 BRAGADO, LOREVIC ORDOÑEZ
    3311 BRAGAIS, ARIEL DIZON
    3312 BRAGAIS, LEAH EUSEBIO
    3313 BRAGAT, CECILLE MASOCOL
    3314 BRAVO, BEA BUDACA
    3315 BRAVO, JUMAR SERRANO
    3316 BRAVO, MELANIE CABILANG
    3317 BRAZAN, JOVELYN LAÑADA
    3318 BRAZAN, SHAINA CABELIN
    3319 BRAÑANOLA, NORMA NOVAL
    3320 BREBONERIA, SHEILAMAY MILANTE
    3321 BRECIO, MEDEN ATAG
    3322 BREDICO, FLORENCE ALEJANDRO
    3323 BREGANIO, DOROTHY JOY NATIVIDAD
    3324 BREGUERA, MARICEL GOMEZ
    3325 BREIS, CHRISTOPHER VILLANTE
    3326 BRENSIS, EMILYN HIBAYAY
    3327 BRETAÑA, CZEMAR IBUNIA
    3328 BRICEÑO, MA SOLITA ROTONI
    3329 BRICIA, JAYMAR MELANDRES
    3330 BRIEZ, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
    3331 BRIGOLA, SHIENA MAE BENOSA
    3332 BRIGOLI, CZARINA MAY MONTEBON
    3333 BRIGONDO, SHARMAE SUMATRA
    3334 BRIGUELA, JAIME MARCELO JR SARMIENTO
    3335 BRILLANTE, DONABEL DE JESUS
    3336 BRILLANTES, ELMA MALANOG
    3337 BRILLANTES, MISHELLE CALDERON
    3338 BRILLANTES, SHEERA MAE RAMOS
    3339 BRILLO, JOHN OMAR PAHAYAHAY
    3340 BRILLO, TEODORICO III APDO
    3341 BRINGAS, DONNA GAY FELLIZAR
    3342 BRIONES, EDUARD PITONG
    3343 BRIONES, IAN CARLO BAUTISTA
    3344 BRIONES, JACQUELINE JARANTA
    3345 BRIONES, JASMIN LLAMEDO
    3346 BRIONES, JOCELYN SARADOR
    3347 BRIONES, LENIN IGNACIO
    3348 BRIONES, MARIE VIC REYES
    3349 BRIONES, MARIEFLOR INOJALES
    3350 BRIONES, MARY CLAIRE ALOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 BRIONES, PATRICK VILLANUEVA
    3352 BRIONES, SAMUEL TRUMATA
    3353 BRIONES, VERNA MUGAR
    3354 BRIONES, WINDEL JOHN RABAGO
    3355 BRIONES, ZENMA JOY DAQUIO
    3356 BRIOSO, PLINNY CAROLINE BERNAL
    3357 BRIOSO, ROSEMARIE MALOLOY-ON
    3358 BRISTOL, JENNIFER ORPALAS
    3359 BRISTOL, LUSINDAH ENGHOG
    3360 BRIZUELA, JAMES ANDREW PAGUNTALAN
    3361 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER ERTA
    3362 BRIÑOSA, ELENA MANALO
    3363 BROCES, JENNY JOAQUIN
    3364 BRON, JERBRAIN IBARRA
    3365 BRONCANO, EMEJANE CELLS
    3366 BRONCANO, JUN-JUN SAMONTE
    3367 BRONCANO, RICKY DEL CASTILLO
    3368 BRONDO, ERIC ABALO
    3369 BRONSAL, GENEVEIVE BILAOS
    3370 BRONUELA, JANICE DIAZ
    3371 BROQUEZA, MHALAYA SILVESTRE
    3372 BROÑOLA, ANA LIZA LORENZO
    3373 BROÑOLA, JOHN RENZ DULLER
    3374 BRUA, STELA CABUDOY
    3375 BRUCE, APOLLOS-PAUL HERNANDEZ
    3376 BRUCE, MARGARET ELAINE RAMIREZ
    3377 BRUCE, MARY JEAN DISEPEDA
    3378 BRUTAS, RENATO JR DAIZ
    3379 BRUZOLA, JENIFFER BLANCO
    3380 BU-UCAN, RUTHERFORD LUNAG
    3381 BUADILLA, MILROSE RALUTA
    3382 BUAGAS, EMIE JOY ANGCON
    3383 BUAGAS, JEMINA ROCACURVA
    3384 BUAL, CATHERINE PURQUED
    3385 BUAN, AGNES TOLENTINO
    3386 BUAN, ANNAMARIE TAMAYO
    3387 BUAN, DARIUS CEDRIC SANTOS
    3388 BUAN, HONEY LYN DAVID
    3389 BUANSAY, FATIMA SENDAD
    3390 BUANSAY, JOHANNA KAHAL
    3391 BUASAN, KAY OCHABO
    3392 BUBAN, JOANAH ESPLANA
    3393 BUBAN, MARIA ANGELICA ESCALA
    3394 BUBAN, MARIBEL BUEN
    3395 BUBAN, MICHAEL DAVID
    3396 BUBAN, NOEL
    3397 BUBULI, ROSEMARIE BELGA
    3398 BUCALOY, MARY JOY DACASIN
    3399 BUCANEG, JOYCE NAVARRO
    3400 BUCAO, DOMINIQUE NIKKE JANH DATOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 BUCAYO, MARIA PETRA FELISA DEDICATORIA
    3402 BUCIO, ESTHER PEROCHO
    3403 BUCO, RIALYN CABILLON
    3404 BUCOG, BAMIE DONDOYANO
    3405 BUCOG, NINO RAYMOND FORNILLOS
    3406 BUCOL, JOANNA JANE QUITORIANO
    3407 BUCOL, RHEA GUSTILO
    3408 BUDAYAO, ROSALIE VALDEZ
    3409 BUDDICK, ABDUL-AZIS ANGELES
    3410 BUDHI, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
    3411 BUDIONG, JEMRIE TIGALDAO
    3412 BUDLAO, JOMAR AROMIN
    3413 BUDO, PRECIOUS JEWILL OSOG
    3414 BUE, ANNABEL LAURETA
    3415 BUELLA, LICEL CANON
    3416 BUENA, DEXIE RAPIZ
    3417 BUENA, GEMMALYN PEREZ
    3418 BUENA, HERNAN AVILA
    3419 BUENAFE, AMY ALDEA
    3420 BUENAFE, CHARISSE OLIVEROS
    3421 BUENAFE, JERILYN FELIZARDO
    3422 BUENAFE, LENZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
    3423 BUENAFE, MIGSAN JARDIN
    3424 BUENAFLOR, MARICEL BIANDO
    3425 BUENAGUA, JUNALYN NERY
    3426 BUENAVENTURA, ANJANETT SANCHEZ
    3427 BUENAVENTURA, IVY OSALLA
    3428 BUENAVENTURA, LEAH CAMILLE MANALO
    3429 BUENAVISTA, MICHELLE AGNES DINOPOL
    3430 BUENDIA, AEDIN MARIE TULAO
    3431 BUENDIA, AMORMIA DULCE
    3432 BUENO, ASHER CATALUNA
    3433 BUENO, CATHERINE SIA
    3434 BUENO, CHIER BRYAN MARCOS
    3435 BUENO, DONNY BAÑAGA
    3436 BUENO, HAROLD BERNARDO
    3437 BUENO, JOHN PAUL BIBON
    3438 BUENO, LIZA MAY SENA
    3439 BUENO, MARK ANTHONY OBNIALA
    3440 BUENO, MICHELLE PAULINO
    3441 BUENO, RENATO CARANYAGAN
    3442 BUENVIAJE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH YAMBAO
    3443 BUENVIAJE, MA KARLA ADONA
    3444 BUENVIAJE, REYNOLD VILLANO
    3445 BUERANO, SARAH JANE LAGAZON
    3446 BUERE, MICHELLE AGSOY
    3447 BUEZA, AIREEN SARGENTO
    3448 BUEZA, JUSAN SABRA
    3449 BUFE, MARLON MALAGUEÑO
    3450 BUGAIS, JANE AMOR FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 BUGAIS, JANERY BALIBALOS
    3452 BUGANAS, EARL ALONDAY
    3453 BUGAOISAN, JOASH FABROS
    3454 BUGARIN, WILFRED MINGA
    3455 BUGARING, ABIGAIL TALAY
    3456 BUGAS, FLORA MAE ABING
    3457 BUGAS, JANETH FRANDO
    3458 BUGAS, JERRY SALOMSON
    3459 BUGATAN, GRIEL MALINIAS
    3460 BUGAYONG, JOSELITO MALLILLIN
    3461 BUGGAY, FLORDELIZA PALIGAT
    3462 BUGNAY, JANELYN GOLONAN
    3463 BUGTONG, BERNADETTE BALALONG
    3464 BUGTONG, MARIA CORAZON QUIÑONES
    3465 BUGTONG, SARAH OLIVEROS
    3466 BUGYAON, JIJIT CALIS
    3467 BUHAIN, LORENA IGNACIO
    3468 BUHANHIN, SEVERINO JR ALFONSO
    3469 BUHAT, JUVY BIALEN
    3470 BUHIA, GISELLE NATASHA BALABAG
    3471 BUHISAN, JOANNA OYAO
    3472 BUIT, MARK DOMANJOG
    3473 BUITIZON, ANALYN LORENO
    3474 BUIZA, ELMAR BOLO
    3475 BUKLASAN, NURHINA HASSAN
    3476 BUKLASAN, YACOB APON
    3477 BULAAY, BENNY SALIBAD
    3478 BULABOG, DAVE LAPINGCAO
    3479 BULABOG, JEFREY BAACAN
    3480 BULAC, HELSON LAWAS
    3481 BULAC, JULIUS RELAMPAGOS
    3482 BULACJA, MARICRIS GAGARIN
    3483 BULADO, COSME JR DOMOSMOG
    3484 BULAGSAY, CESAR DE LA CRUZ
    3485 BULAHAN, EVA ESTEVA
    3486 BULAHAN, MARNIE ROSE PUYAWAN
    3487 BULAHAO, ANGELICA GALLANGI
    3488 BULALA, NOLIZA GARCIA
    3489 BULALACAO, NELIA EBONITE
    3490 BULALANG, WILSON JR GUMOTUD
    3491 BULALAT, ELIZABETH DIVINA
    3492 BULAN, DAISY BAQUIRAN
    3493 BULAN, EDISON TUNGCUL
    3494 BULAN, ELIJAH WANIWAN
    3495 BULAN, IRENE CAMELOZA
    3496 BULAN, LEANN MENDOZA
    3497 BULAN, MARIA LUISA BACUGAN
    3498 BULAN, MICHELLE GONZALES
    3499 BULANADI, ARIANE FAYE CALAUSTRO
    3500 BULANADI, JAIME JR MARINAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
    3502 BULANDAN, IVY GRACE QUINTO
    3503 BULANON, ANDRILYN BALBUENA
    3504 BULAON, JOEL JOSHUA DELAS ALAS
    3505 BULAR, JIN MAE ORTEGA
    3506 BULASA, ERMELINE EMBA
    3507 BULATAO, KARL YVES CANDULE
    3508 BULATAO, MENCHU CASTILLO
    3509 BULAWAN, ANNIE AUSTERO
    3510 BULAWIN, JASMINE INCIONG
    3511 BULIGON, MICHELLE BUYAYO
    3512 BULIGON, MICHELLE HOGAT
    3513 BULILAN, ROUNEL GEN ALTAMERANO
    3514 BULING, KATHELEEN GETUTUA
    3515 BULLAN, DIZELLE KELLOB
    3516 BULLECER, KYARRA MECHEL RAGASA
    3517 BULLOC, JONATHAN BESANDRE
    3518 BULOSAN, MARITA BAYLE
    3519 BULTRON, CEDRIC ABELA
    3520 BUMANGLAG, ANDREA REYES
    3521 BUMANLAG, MARY RUTH RAMOS
    3522 BUMIDANG, CHERUBIN CLAIRE DONGITAN
    3523 BUNAG, JENNY ANN CHING
    3524 BUNAG, JOHN RYAN TAPIA
    3525 BUNAGAN, LOBELLE SIBAYAN
    3526 BUNAGAN, MARISSA APALIN
    3527 BUNAL, SONIA ARCILLA
    3528 BUNAO, GINA ORCULLO
    3529 BUNAO, MYRNA DUCAY
    3530 BUNDALIAN, BERNADETTE TEVES
    3531 BUNDOC, MARYJANE CATUIRAN
    3532 BUNED, ROSELLE SULANG
    3533 BUNGABONG, CHERRY ANN MARIE SONSONA
    3534 BUNGABONG, HEZEL TUBA
    3535 BUNOY, MERCY BANOG
    3536 BUNSAY, BEN MEGALLON
    3537 BUNTAD, SHARA JANE BESAS
    3538 BUO, HENRY KIN ENHAYNES
    3539 BUOT, DIOVELEN QUISEL
    3540 BUQUING, CASILYN WEDWEDAN
    3541 BURAC, MARFEL DAYAG
    3542 BURAC, MICHAEL ANGELO PATELO
    3543 BURAO, AGUSTIN GERALDEZ
    3544 BURAYAG, ARMAINE BIEL CERDA
    3545 BURBOS, CARLA JEAN ARMIA
    3546 BURDAN, MYSAN TAGOTO
    3547 BURDEOS, JOSE ARLENE IBAÑEZ
    3548 BURGOS, JANETTE MIRA
    3549 BURGOS, JAYSON ALBIA
    3550 BURGOS, MAY JOY BORBON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 BURGOS, RENALIZA CALICDAN
    3552 BURIAS, CHIELOU JANDUYAN
    3553 BUSA, RICARDO BODAÑO
    3554 BUSACAY, ARIES
    3555 BUSACAY, LARF CUANGEY
    3556 BUSANO, PATRICIA CEPEDUSA
    3557 BUSAR, NORJANA DELGRA
    3558 BUSBOS, BENNA JOY CAMBANGAY
    3559 BUSCAYNO, MYLA MANIEGO
    3560 BUSMION, DIOLIE MHAR DOROIN
    3561 BUSOBUSO, ROSEMARIE NICASCIO
    3562 BUSOG, LENIE BARLIS
    3563 BUSOG, RUBY PADOLINA
    3564 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE AVENDAÑO
    3565 BUSTAMANTE, JHONREL JR PALMERO
    3566 BUSTAMANTE, JORDAN BALBASTRO
    3567 BUSTAMANTE, NERIZA PASCUA
    3568 BUSTILLO, FELISA PELICANO
    3569 BUSTILLO, GRACE BUSANTE
    3570 BUSTILLO, JAMES FORINAS
    3571 BUSTILLO, JESSAMINE MANAMTAM
    3572 BUSTILLO, ROSME BACULINAO
    3573 BUSTINERA, REYMOND BIANDO
    3574 BUSTONERA, EVA BUTA
    3575 BUSTOS, CECILIA BALDIVIANO
    3576 BUTACAN, CHARIBEL SAGUN
    3577 BUTAD, ANAH LUISA PESADO
    3578 BUTALID, PAMELA ESPARZA
    3579 BUTANAS, JEHAZEN RAMOS
    3580 BUTANGA, ROSALIE ANDEA
    3581 BUTHOR, MA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
    3582 BUTON, EDISON GRACE BURLING
    3583 BUTONG, MAIA JANE ECAT
    3584 BUYAGAN, ANGIE DIYAOYAO
    3585 BUYAO, MAE ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
    3586 BUÑAG, MERIAM VILLAMERO
    3587 BUÑALES, EDEN ASTORGA
    3588 CAABAY, MELISSA MELENDRES
    3589 CAAGBAY, GERSHON JR MANDAL
    3590 CAAGBAY, MA CRISTINA ROYO
    3591 CAANDE, LESTER DE GUZMAN
    3592 CAAS, LINA PRESQUITO
    3593 CAAY, PRESCILLA SIABOC
    3594 CAAYON, GEGELOU ABUCEJO
    3595 CABABAN, ELAINE DELFINO
    3596 CABABAT, MARY JANE TINONAS
    3597 CABACANG, CELIA VILA
    3598 CABACHETE, IRENE DASA
    3599 CABACHETE, ROVELYN LUARDO
    3600 CABADING, JANETH VERIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 74 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 CABADING, ROMEO JR CABANADA
    3602 CABADSAN, JANITH ABALOS
    3603 CABAGAY, HERSON JOHN ESPARAR
    3604 CABAGUE, JOYCE DOMINIC SANORIA
    3605 CABAHUG, GENEVIEVE BORCES
    3606 CABAHUG, GODFREY TUBOLA
    3607 CABAHUG, IRA TUSO
    3608 CABAHUG, JAY YEPIS
    3609 CABAHUG, JOSTEPHAN BORNEA
    3610 CABAHUG, MARY ANN ASIS
    3611 CABAHUG, MONRIUD BOYOSE
    3612 CABAHUG, ROSE DARREN BARRETE
    3613 CABAHUG, RUNETH PEREZ
    3614 CABAILO, REY FERNAND BUAYA
    3615 CABAJAR, ROXAN OYAO
    3616 CABAJES, MAE MONGHIT
    3617 CABAL, SHARON PORQUILLO
    3618 CABALBAG, JOCELYN FAMULARCANO
    3619 CABALES, NILDA DAILAN
    3620 CABALFIN, KIMBERLY QUITOR
    3621 CABALFIN, XAM ROISE GIBALO-AN
    3622 CABALIDA, IMELDA BALIGHOT
    3623 CABALIDA, JUVEN SOLIVA
    3624 CABALLA, JOHN ROMAX BAYALE
    3625 CABALLERO, ANA THERESA RAZON
    3626 CABALLERO, CERLITA BATULANON
    3627 CABALLERO, CRISANTA NATURAL
    3628 CABALLERO, ED RAYMON QUIBOTE
    3629 CABALLERO, JUVILYN REYES
    3630 CABALLERO, MARA JOANNE AYUNTING
    3631 CABALLERO, MARIFEL ALLEGO
    3632 CABALLES, BENJIE CARVAJAL
    3633 CABALLES, EYCEE FLORD CONCEPCION
    3634 CABALLES, FRANCISCO JR RESANE
    3635 CABALLES, JARED MARC ABOY
    3636 CABALLES, JEREMY PAUL ABOY
    3637 CABALLES, LOVELY TERRY ZARRAGA
    3638 CABALLES, RICKY DABLO
    3639 CABALO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
    3640 CABALTERA, JESSA ETOC
    3641 CABALUNA, GLADYS JOICE PAGUNSAN
    3642 CABALZA, MARIA THERESA MELAD
    3643 CABALZA, RONALYN VERGARA
    3644 CABANAO, MA CHERYL SEMBRANO
    3645 CABANATAN, AIRAME GERALIN
    3646 CABANATAN, KAREN GRACE LEBUNA
    3647 CABANAZ, NAOME CATURAN
    3648 CABANBAN, TANGERINE UBAS
    3649 CABANDA, RONELYN BACANGGOY
    3650 CABANDA, RUTHLYN SEGUISABAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 75 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 CABANDING, JHOESA DELA CRUZ
    3652 CABANERO, VERNA JOY MOTIN
    3653 CABANG, LOREDY PELIÑO
    3654 CABANGBANG, HALLEY JEAN CABAYA
    3655 CABANGISAN, NOIME SEGARANG
    3656 CABANGON, JEFFRY MOHAMMED
    3657 CABANGUNAY, MYRENE DE LEON
    3658 CABANILLA, DIANA ROSE CABURAL
    3659 CABANILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANIBOG
    3660 CABANILLA, PETER JOHN BURGOS
    3661 CABANLIT, HERN TARE
    3662 CABANLIT, SHELA BALUYOS
    3663 CABANSAG, KAREN SURIGAO
    3664 CABANSI, SUSANA MALAS
    3665 CABANTAC, NORIEN DABO
    3666 CABANTE, PAMELA EARL SIMBAJON
    3667 CABANTOG, ARIEL MAGTIBAY
    3668 CABARABAN, RAVEN CANIA
    3669 CABARDO, REYNOLD JR YTANG
    3670 CABARLES, ASMYMAR CALAGUING
    3671 CABARLES, JOHN PAUL ALLAM
    3672 CABARLO, RICHELLE MARTIN
    3673 CABARON, SARAH MAY BERDON
    3674 CABARRUBIAS, DICCA COSTELO
    3675 CABARRUBIAS, HYASMINE VILLA
    3676 CABASAG, JAY MARK CAPISTRANO
    3677 CABASAN, GLADYS DELATINA
    3678 CABASE, RYAN BOSITO
    3679 CABASOY, JOCELYN FERMIN
    3680 CABATBAT, CHRISTINE CALAUS
    3681 CABATE, IRISH GOREMBALEM
    3682 CABATIAN, JILL ANN NACULPA
    3683 CABATINGAN, MARK ANTHONY UGANAP
    3684 CABATINGAN, RHEA PABIO
    3685 CABATO, CYRUS BONGCAWIL
    3686 CABATO, JOY LALOG
    3687 CABATU-AN, VIRGINIA CEREÑO
    3688 CABATUAN, NYZEL GRACE SANTOS
    3689 CABAUATAN, JEN-JENG BALISI
    3690 CABAUATAN, LORENA DOMINGO
    3691 CABAYAO, PERRY HAZEL LOPEZ
    3692 CABAÑA, MA LYKA BAPTISTA
    3693 CABAÑAS, MERLYN HERRERO
    3694 CABAÑAS, RHEA MAE BEJAR
    3695 CABAÑERO, ANGELICA ESTEBAR
    3696 CABBAB, MARY GRACE CABAN
    3697 CABBAB, RACHELL BAQUIRAN
    3698 CABCABAN, SHAMBERLY OLIVAREZ
    3699 CABE, ARNOLD SEMPIO
    3700 CABE, CARLOS JR LAGUITAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 76 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 CABE, GIMI ANNE SALLE
    3702 CABEBE, IRENE AGUILAR
    3703 CABELLO, CAROL LATONIO
    3704 CABELLON, EDDIE OCARIZA
    3705 CABELTES, ROMULO CATANGCATANG
    3706 CABER, RONALYN DANIEL
    3707 CABERIO, EDELYN BAGOYORO
    3708 CABEROS, MARK JOREN AWA
    3709 CABEROY, MARIZA ARISME
    3710 CABERTE, AZUCINA CLAMONTE
    3711 CABERTE, MIRASOL DAHINGO
    3712 CABFEO, AMY FOKASAN
    3713 CABIAS, RHODESSA EDEN DADULA
    3714 CABICO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
    3715 CABICO, VEJIE DAYAG
    3716 CABIDO, RAYMUNDO APARRE
    3717 CABIGAYAN, GRACE MAE GARCIA
    3718 CABIGON, JEAN PAUL NUÑEZA
    3719 CABIGON, TRESHA ERIKA YPIL
    3720 CABIGQUEZ, ELMIRA ASILAN
    3721 CABIGTING, MARISSA DELOVINO
    3722 CABIGUEN, JANET GINETE
    3723 CABIJE, JUSTINE MAE BUENAVISTA
    3724 CABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER CANLAS
    3725 CABILDO, MACRINA DURUPAN
    3726 CABILDO, MARVIE NOVENO
    3727 CABILES, CHELECA ROSE LETADA
    3728 CABILES, GRACE FALCON
    3729 CABILI, JELYNE AMOR GARCERA
    3730 CABILLA, MAYLYN ANADON
    3731 CABILLAGE, MELTONY RECODO
    3732 CABILOGAN, MARIA KATRINA JOY CAYETUNA
    3733 CABLINAN, ELIZA BENITO
    3734 CABLING, LOUISE VALIENTE
    3735 CABLING, NANETTE MONTANO
    3736 CABO, LIEZL MANSING
    3737 CABONCE, JONALIZA ANTOLIN
    3738 CABONILAS, GABRIEL DAGUMAN
    3739 CABORAL, CLEONARDO BABON
    3740 CABORNAY, JENALYN ALTAQUE
    3741 CABORNAY, LOVE GEROCHI
    3742 CABOTAGE, HAROLD BAPTISTA
    3743 CABOTE, GLADEE DELA TORRE
    3744 CABRAL, APRIL JOY MUNAR
    3745 CABRAL, JAMES FLORENCE ALDENESE
    3746 CABRAS, EDWIN GALINATO
    3747 CABRAS, ERIC IBAÑEZ
    3748 CABRASAWAN, GRACE CABACANG
    3749 CABREDO, REGINA NAYVE
    3750 CABRELA, ROMELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 77 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 CABRERA, ALDRIN MARCO
    3752 CABRERA, ANAFE MOLINA
    3753 CABRERA, BERNALENE SAMONTE
    3754 CABRERA, CAROL
    3755 CABRERA, CHARLENE MAE VILLAFRANCA
    3756 CABRERA, CHRISTOPHER CALLUENG
    3757 CABRERA, CRISTINA SIDDAYAO
    3758 CABRERA, EVALYN CANAYA
    3759 CABRERA, JANINA LARA TANTIONGCO
    3760 CABRERA, JOEL BARRIENTOS
    3761 CABRERA, LYKA RESURRECION
    3762 CABRERA, MA VANESSA RODOLFO
    3763 CABRERA, MARY AL NAZARENE PANNIG
    3764 CABRERA, MARY LOU SALONOY
    3765 CABRERA, MILDRED NATNAT
    3766 CABRERA, PECHIE ENOPENA
    3767 CABRERA, SHIELA AGADIA
    3768 CABRERA, THREESA MAE VALENCIA
    3769 CABREROS, JEANYLINE JARON
    3770 CABRIANA, MARILYN IGNACIO
    3771 CABRIGAS, MARIBEL BONGGOT
    3772 CABRILLAS, MA BERNADETTE MARISCOTES
    3773 CABRILLOS, ARIANNE JOYCE REYES
    3774 CABRILLOS, FIONA MARY MEHILA
    3775 CABRITO, KATRINA ABSIN
    3776 CABSABAN, ROSELYN SUANZON
    3777 CABUANG, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
    3778 CABUAY, GRACE PADUA
    3779 CABUAY, JOANNA MARIE
    3780 CABUCOS, CHRISTY LACHICA
    3781 CABUDSAN, GLADYS MAY PACAL
    3782 CABUENAS, CHARMY BORRO
    3783 CABUENAS, MARIE DALE NAVALES
    3784 CABUG, JULIUS ALMOSARA
    3785 CABUGATAN, SITTIE AISAH MACABANGKIT
    3786 CABUGAWAN, GINA ARANETA
    3787 CABUGON, RONNIE BATILLER
    3788 CABUHAT, CELINA CONDE
    3789 CABULLOS, MARTINELLI LADORES
    3790 CABUNOC, CANDICE FAYE LAGROSAS
    3791 CABUQUID, TERECEL ALMONGERA
    3792 CABURNAY, JENNY MAE VIRADOR
    3793 CABURNAY, JOSE JR RUIZ
    3794 CABURNAY, KEZIAH JANNE ADLAWAN
    3795 CABUS, MARIA NIÑA CLARISSA CAMACHO
    3796 CABUSOG, AIGIE KADUSALE
    3797 CABUTERO, PRINCESS RUEDAS
    3798 CACABELOS, RIOLITA LACABA
    3799 CACAL, CHELCEE ULNAGAN
    3800 CACAPIT, PRINCESS ROJICA JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 78 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 CACATIAN, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
    3802 CACERES, EDEN VICARIO
    3803 CACHAPERO, VAL JUNIOR PETROLA
    3804 CACHARO, CATHERINE BALBAO
    3805 CACHERO, JOANN FRITZIE ROSE ANTONIO
    3806 CACHERO, SHEENA MARIE GARIANDO
    3807 CACHILA, EMMA FE LUY
    3808 CACHO, CARLO JAY MARTE
    3809 CACHO, MARLITO ESPINOSA
    3810 CACHO, NERWIN BUCTOLAN
    3811 CACHOLA, RENZO GUIAO
    3812 CACHOLA, SHERRY ANN QUERUBIN
    3813 CACHUELA, JOLLIBEE DELA TORRE
    3814 CADA, BENJAMIN JOSE JR ABUNDA
    3815 CADABA, MARY JOY RABAGO
    3816 CADAG, DONATA CARIOS
    3817 CADAG, LUCIA GONZALES
    3818 CADAMPOG, DANIELLE GATCHALIAN
    3819 CADANO, IRENE CHERRYLYN GOYENA
    3820 CADATUAN, RIZALYN LABASAN
    3821 CADAVEDO, SHAYNE VERLI OLAES
    3822 CADAVOS, JESSA CHRISTA DALIT
    3823 CADAY, KATRINA LAURETA
    3824 CADELIÑA, SUZETTE KAY HANDOC
    3825 CADENAS, JONET MARQUEZ
    3826 CADENAS, MAE ANN LAYOS
    3827 CADIANG, ABELIA LASCO
    3828 CADIAO, DONNA JOY DIONSON
    3829 CADIAO, ROY CHRISTIAN APILADA
    3830 CADIENTE, FLAUBERT OLEDAN
    3831 CADIOGAN, GERALDINE DIMES
    3832 CADION, KAREN PIRIHAN
    3833 CADION, MARITCHEL VERZOSA
    3834 CADIZ, ALICIA SOLIS
    3835 CADIZ, ALODIA ROSE BUMANGLAG
    3836 CADIZ, ARNEL JOSEPH VALDEZ
    3837 CADIZ, CHRISTINE MAE PONCE
    3838 CADIZ, DEMOSTHENES VILLAFLORES
    3839 CADIZ, KHARL PATRICK LABAJO
    3840 CADIZ, MARICEL ABUYO
    3841 CADLAON, VINE CATHERINE BACOSA
    3842 CADORNA, JOBELYN BASAY
    3843 CADOSALE, STEPHANIE CASTRO
    3844 CADUNGOG, CHARLYN DAEL
    3845 CADUYAC, JADE DIGAMON
    3846 CAFE, CATHERINE NAVACILLA
    3847 CAFE, LYAN BAJADO
    3848 CAFIRMA, RHEGELL BUMANGLAG
    3849 CAG-NAAN, JACQUI LOU GONZALES
    3850 CAGAANAN, CHRISTINE ANGELIE DINAWANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 79 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 CAGABCAB, MARIA TERESA MILITANTE
    3852 CAGABCAB, RHICA BUGAS
    3853 CAGAMPANG, GERBUEN CAINGCOY
    3854 CAGAMPANG, JANETH BRIONES
    3855 CAGANG, SYLBETH EBOJO
    3856 CAGAPE, MARILYN VILLAGRACIA
    3857 CAGAS, UNIFE ODVINA
    3858 CAGASAN, MARY ANN RAGRAG
    3859 CAGAT, ANNABELLE SABINAY
    3860 CAGATA, VON RYAN BORDEOS
    3861 CAGATAN, JANICE BUAYA
    3862 CAGAYAN, CHARIBEL SORIANO
    3863 CAGAYAN, EMMANUEL MANUMBRE
    3864 CAGAYAN, LEONARDO JR TAGAO
    3865 CAGNA-AN, GLECCA TABALE
    3866 CAGOCO, JUMAR LLANES
    3867 CAGOD, RODENSON LANZADO
    3868 CAGUD, MARICRIS AMAR
    3869 CAGUIAT, NERISSA CANTARA
    3870 CAGUIMBAL, JHON KEVIN PASCUAL
    3871 CAGUIMBAY, SM CAÑOTILLO
    3872 CAGUIOA, KRYSTLER KATE LORICA
    3873 CAGUNOT, DANICA ARAMBULO
    3874 CAGURANGAN, JINKY MORA
    3875 CAGURANGAN, MARIZ SIBAL
    3876 CAGURIN, CHARLYN SALAJOG
    3877 CAHIGUS, GEMMA GORDU
    3878 CAHINUSAYAN, ALDRIN ANDULAN
    3879 CAHONGCOY, LOLY BELTRAN
    3880 CAHOY, HERA JOY LIWA
    3881 CAHUTOC, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
    3882 CAICDOY, GEILBERT BUENO
    3883 CAIGAN, CHARRESA HOMPIL
    3884 CAINDAY, JOHNNY IPANAG
    3885 CAINGCOY, SHEENA GORRERO
    3886 CAIREL, JOANN COLLADO
    3887 CAIS, MANUELA MONDAY
    3888 CAISIP, AVELINA COSINO
    3889 CAISIP, CHERRY MAY GAVIA
    3890 CAISIP, JENNIFER DE LA VEGA
    3891 CAJADE, MARILOU OBADO
    3892 CAJANDAB, AMOR PLANAS
    3893 CAJANDAB, JOVEN MANAOG
    3894 CAJANDIG, KENNETH JOHN GONZALES
    3895 CAJAYON, JONALYN BALISORO
    3896 CAJEBEN, LHEJOY ALDAMAR
    3897 CAJEGAS, TERESITA ROSE TAGPUNO
    3898 CAJERA, EMMANUEL ESTE
    3899 CAJES, NIEL ERICSON AGOT
    3900 CAJIPE, JECRIS MENDIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 80 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 CAJOSAY, MARVIN TAGARO
    3902 CAJOTE, LISA MASAYON
    3903 CAJUDAY, REMIA DETARO
    3904 CAJUDAY, RICHELLE MAY PAGSIAT
    3905 CAJURAO, MARK VINCENT FULLANTE
    3906 CAKA, JOHANA UGA
    3907 CAL, JANET ARAGON
    3908 CALABIO, CECILE MALABANAN
    3909 CALABIO, JENNY CAMINCE
    3910 CALACDAY, AMELIA BORROMEO
    3911 CALACHAN, MARIA CHRISTINA ABAOAG
    3912 CALAGO, LOWELLA ANN MARCOLINO
    3913 CALAGO, MAE PACALDO
    3914 CALAGO, RENANTE TENEFRANCIA
    3915 CALAGUAN, JHUDIL ATIP
    3916 CALAGUAS, JULIE ANN DIZON
    3917 CALAGUI, GRACE CAMMADDO
    3918 CALAHATI, JAY PATRICK LAYRON
    3919 CALAMA-AN, SHERYL MAE MORALES
    3920 CALAMAYA, ROLANDO JR JACALA
    3921 CALAMBRO, CHRISTIE MAE CAMERING
    3922 CALANTOC, MANDY TOLENTINO
    3923 CALARA, IWIE SANTOS
    3924 CALARA, MA EDITHA SANTOS
    3925 CALASANG, CHERYL PASOC
    3926 CALASANG, JOSEMARIE ABILA
    3927 CALATRAVA, JAMES ANDREW RUANTO
    3928 CALATRAVA, MARICEL GARCIANO
    3929 CALAUNAN, ATHEA MEI UMALI
    3930 CALAUNAN, MIRELLA DE VERA
    3931 CALAUS, EUGEN CALLEJO
    3932 CALAWIGAN, JEANY CRIS CAMRAL
    3933 CALAYCA, RIO MANHILOT
    3934 CALAYCO, HARJEL JONES PANSACALA
    3935 CALBARIO, LUDIVINA VERANA
    3936 CALCAÑA, RENE BOY HIPE
    3937 CALDA, DANILO CERDEÑA
    3938 CALDA, MARIA MOSENDE
    3939 CALDERON, IRISH VILLASENCIO
    3940 CALDERON, LAILA RAVINA
    3941 CALDERON, PRINCESS JOYCE BALANAY
    3942 CALDERON, RONALYN TIMAGOS
    3943 CALDO, FRANZE HOWARD ANGANA
    3944 CALDONA, CHERRY TAMAYO
    3945 CALDONA, KATHLEEN BARBERAN
    3946 CALEJA, HEIDI BELLE FRANCISCO
    3947 CALESTERIO, RUBY QUISAY
    3948 CALEXTERIO, DINAH DELA VEGA
    3949 CALI, AINAH DIAMLA
    3950 CALIAS, MARCELINE DODON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 81 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 CALIBAY, JOSEPHINE JANIO
    3952 CALIBOSO, FELITA JIMENEZ
    3953 CALIBOSO, JONNEL JAVIER
    3954 CALICA, KRESTA FAYE TORIO
    3955 CALICDAN, JOLYN GEMBERVA
    3956 CALICDAN, JOSEPH IMBORNAL
    3957 CALICDAN, MAY CHARMAINE DAYAG
    3958 CALIDGUID, EXEL SANDOT
    3959 CALIGDONG, IMARI JOY TEÑOSO
    3960 CALIGUIRAN, JOEL BANATAO
    3961 CALIMAG, ANNABEL TOBIAS
    3962 CALIMBO, EVELYN MURING
    3963 CALIMBO, LEXCILLE LA VICTORIA
    3964 CALIMLIM, JELYN DE GUIA
    3965 CALIMLIM, LYNIE RAMOS
    3966 CALIMPONG, LORNA JOPLO
    3967 CALIMUHAYAN, DIVINA WANAWAN
    3968 CALINAWAN, MACKY LAUREÑO
    3969 CALINGASAN, KRISTINE ALZATE
    3970 CALINGASAN, RONALYN CADAGUIT
    3971 CALINGAYAN, LIEZL PADDUYAO
    3972 CALINGIN, CAMILLE STIFFANY GAMBOA
    3973 CALIPAY, WENDY JOY
    3974 CALISIN, MARY GRACE VILLORIA
    3975 CALISO, DARLENE JEAN MAGINSAY
    3976 CALISON, CHERRY LOU ORIA
    3977 CALIVARA, KESHIA ZEPEDA
    3978 CALIX, ARMYN CLEMENTE
    3979 CALIXTRO, AILYN CAASI
    3980 CALIZO, CLAIRGIE ROSETE
    3981 CALLAGON, SHELLEY LOU MARIE RAMOS
    3982 CALLANTA, GAUDENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
    3983 CALLAO, JO-ANN ROMAS
    3984 CALLE, HELEN CUNA
    3985 CALLE, JHUN CARL REBADOS
    3986 CALLEJA, JERIC CANDO
    3987 CALLEJO, LEIGH ANN LEANA MAE BUMANGLAG
    3988 CALLO, AMORMIA CALIMPONG
    3989 CALLO, IMELDA GARCIA
    3990 CALLO, KEVIN QUILISADO
    3991 CALLO, MARIELLE ANNE LAUDATO
    3992 CALLORA, CESIL JANE VILLAJOS
    3993 CALLOS, RODALYN BOBIS
    3994 CALLOT, JANICE BELONIO
    3995 CALLUENG, ARNEL GAZZINGAN
    3996 CALLUENG, SHERWIN MANLINCON
    3997 CALMA, ANA MORENO
    3998 CALMA, CHRISTOPHER TIMBOL
    3999 CALMANTE, CATHERINE PEÑAFIEL
    4000 CALONCE, JOSEPH PADROGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 82 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 CALONIA, DEMETRIO JR PABONITA
    4002 CALONIA, JIMSHEIL TALLEDO
    4003 CALORA, JOCELYN LABAYDAN
    4004 CALORING, RECHIE CADUNGOG
    4005 CALUAG, MARIA JONNALENE OMEGA
    4006 CALUB, FRANCELLE LIWANAG
    4007 CALUBAG, MARJORIE PELARCA
    4008 CALUBAYAN, VIRGINIA AGUILAR
    4009 CALUMBA, BILLY JR OMANDAM
    4010 CALUMBA, JOEL ARQUITA
    4011 CALUMBA, KINNEE JAY GALLANA
    4012 CALUMPIANO, ASUNCION VALENZUELA
    4013 CALUNSAG, MAYBELYN CABAHUG
    4014 CALUNSAG, MONIQUE MANUNGBAO
    4015 CALUPAZ, DIANA MARIE BANGUIS
    4016 CALUPIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGUMPAY
    4017 CALUYA, MONET BRIONES
    4018 CALUYO, IRENE BARBARA GUMADE
    4019 CALVARA, ROSE ANN DOBLON
    4020 CALVES, EARL LYN JOYCE CALOPEZ
    4021 CALVO, ALTEA FE DURAN
    4022 CALVO, PATRICIA ISABEL ACLAN
    4023 CALVO, RONALD DENAGA
    4024 CALWING, CLAIRE DUGAYON
    4025 CALYAEN, FENELYN PADUYAO
    4026 CALZADO, MARY JEAN MANGADA
    4027 CAMA, MARIA RAMY ALMADRONES
    4028 CAMACAM, JAYVEE ABAD
    4029 CAMACHO, AILEEN SUELLO
    4030 CAMACHO, ALLEN JANE AMANCIO
    4031 CAMACHO, HERAM SULANA
    4032 CAMACHO, JAY-AR FRANCISCO
    4033 CAMACHO, JENEVEY CALOS
    4034 CAMACHO, JOCELYN AGGARI
    4035 CAMACHO, MINERVA HABON
    4036 CAMACHO, SHARON ATIENZA
    4037 CAMAGOS, YVONIE CAMINO
    4038 CAMAJALAN, CHENE MANAL
    4039 CAMALLA, JANICA LAUDETTE ANN AQUINO
    4040 CAMAMA, MARY ANTONETTE BONDAD
    4041 CAMANDERO, ROLAND GOYALA
    4042 CAMANTIGUE, LOUIE ASIS
    4043 CAMANTOY, KERVIN BELLA
    4044 CAMAR, JAMILLAH MANANGGOLO
    4045 CAMARA, JONATHAN HENRY PEREZ
    4046 CAMARINES, NORBERTO JR JUMETILCO
    4047 CAMARIÑAS, JESSICA ALSON
    4048 CAMAROTA, MERRY VALDEZ
    4049 CAMAT, JENNY EMBOLTORIO
    4050 CAMAY, ALYZSHA PIAPE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 83 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 CAMAY, NANETTE IBUS
    4052 CAMAÑAN, BASILIO GELTURA
    4053 CAMAÑAN, IVY MORALDE
    4054 CAMBALIZA, JOHN IRISH IGLESIAS
    4055 CAMBARIJAN, JESSAMAE LIBRE
    4056 CAMBARIJAN, MARY JEANE CHAVEZ
    4057 CAMBLINDA, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
    4058 CAMBRE, JOANNA MAY DANAO
    4059 CAMEROS, CHRYSELLE GIERRAN
    4060 CAMIGUING, JAYME LOU MERCADO
    4061 CAMILA, BABY RUTH ECALNE
    4062 CAMILAN, MELVA BELENARIO
    4063 CAMIM, FAHADA BANTOG
    4064 CAMINADE, JERIEL CALI-AT
    4065 CAMINO, KENETH CALAWIGAN
    4066 CAMIT, GRACE JOY CORPUZ
    4067 CAMIT, MALOU AGTAS
    4068 CAMIÑA, VANESSA GRACE GUILLERMO
    4069 CAMMAGAY, KERLYN TAGUIBAO
    4070 CAMMAH, SHARIFF MAHDUM AHMAD
    4071 CAMO, CHRISTIAN LARRY DE LAS ALAS
    4072 CAMO, JOSEFINA GALVEZ
    4073 CAMO, MARK DENNIS PIO
    4074 CAMOMOT, JASELLAY JIMENEZ
    4075 CAMORAL, JHON CARLO SAMLERO
    4076 CAMORAL, SHERYL SELARIO
    4077 CAMORO, PAMELA LOPEZ
    4078 CAMPANA, ILENE BADONGEN
    4079 CAMPANO, CATHERINE SAET
    4080 CAMPANO, JOEF PIEDAD
    4081 CAMPAÑA, GILBERT JOHN IBOJO
    4082 CAMPAÑA, SONIA SASUTIL
    4083 CAMPOMANES, ROBEL NICA PORTEZA
    4084 CAMPONG, LENIMAR RAMIREZ
    4085 CAMPOS, ANNABELLE PASCO
    4086 CAMPOS, CHARIBELLE NARNOLA
    4087 CAMPOS, CHARMAINE ANN TALLER
    4088 CAMPOS, JOCELITO QUIÑO
    4089 CAMPOS, JOFREY RAMOS
    4090 CAMPOS, JUDITH SENADOS
    4091 CAMPOS, MAEIAN JANE VICENO
    4092 CAMPOS, MYLENE JOY
    4093 CAMPOS, ROSE-ANN
    4094 CAMPOSANO, MICHAEL JAYZAR ARQUISOLA
    4095 CAMPOSANO, SHIELLA MAY LLONA
    4096 CAMPUED, RON LEO DEL ROSARIO
    4097 CAMPUS, JENNY LUCAS
    4098 CAMRAL, LOUIE LUMBANG
    4099 CAMSA, MAHANIE PANAYAMAN
    4100 CAMTE, AIRISH TICONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 84 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 CAMU, JESUSA SERGIO
    4102 CAMUS, CEFRILLE ANN VICTA
    4103 CANABA, JAMES ESMENDA
    4104 CANABE, ERWIN QUERRER
    4105 CANALE, ANALYN NIDEA
    4106 CANALES, LARISSA OLALIA
    4107 CANALES, MARY GRACE SAMONTE
    4108 CANALES, MELVIN SILVERIO
    4109 CANAMA, NEIL REMULTA
    4110 CANAPE, MILANY GARAIS
    4111 CANARECIO, DANNA KARYL JANE RICHA
    4112 CANARIA, AILEEN FUNTANAR
    4113 CANARIA, JESSA PENASO
    4114 CANASTRA, MECHEEL DUA
    4115 CANAWAY, JOEY CABARLES
    4116 CANCILLER, MARLON PROVIDO
    4117 CANDA, SUSAN CAÑON
    4118 CANDADO, SIONY ORZALES
    4119 CANDANO, JEREM REPOSAR
    4120 CANDASUA, NARCISO OPRIN
    4121 CANDELARIO, LORNA CUANICO
    4122 CANDIA, ENRIQUE JR QUINE
    4123 CANDIA, MARIFE INAMARGA
    4124 CANDIDO, CATHERINE PACULBA
    4125 CANDIDO, MARY GRACE VERZOSA
    4126 CANENCIA, MACARIA DAPAT
    4127 CANEOS, JUDY ANN CRISTINE CANTOS
    4128 CANGAYAO, ANALUNA CUANICO
    4129 CANICULA, NYMPHA BACCAY
    4130 CANIETE, LOWELLET GAMO GAMO
    4131 CANILLO, FELIX JR RUBIN
    4132 CANILLO, JESSA NUCOS
    4133 CANINI, JOEMAR LIMALIMA
    4134 CANIZO, SHIRIN LOUISE ARAGONA
    4135 CANJA, JCBELLE GOMEZ
    4136 CANJA, MARICHU FERNANDEZ
    4137 CANLAPAN, JON CARLO GARCIA
    4138 CANLAS, ANTONIA JAVIER
    4139 CANLAS, APRIL ANGELA ELEPTICO
    4140 CANLAS, AR-VEE ROTAIRO
    4141 CANLAS, ARIEL LACERNA
    4142 CANLAS, CLELIA GOROSPE
    4143 CANLAS, GIEZELLE ANN TEODORO
    4144 CANLAS, JOY ANN BUCTOT
    4145 CANLAS, MAIDY TRIBUCIAS
    4146 CANLAS, MENCHU ARCOSIBA
    4147 CANLAS, PERLINDA BAGTAS
    4148 CANNU, JEROZEL DOMINGO
    4149 CANO, JACK JASON TAMIS
    4150 CANO, MHARLYN ESPINOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 85 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 CANON, AMELIA CUMAYAS
    4152 CANON, JOHN REY MALATE
    4153 CANONCE, MARK IAN SARANDUNAN
    4154 CANONOY, DONNAH ROSE BATION
    4155 CANOY, ALMIRA CARAG
    4156 CANOY, IRIS JANE MATABARAN
    4157 CANOY, RHOBY AREVALO
    4158 CANOY, RONALYN TADLIP
    4159 CANOY, SANDRA SERVIDAD
    4160 CANSEJO, JAILI BAYSAULI
    4161 CANSINO, ROCHELLE QUELNAN
    4162 CANTA, CLIFFORD MANTE
    4163 CANTARA, ADENER ROCERO
    4164 CANTAY, NICCA REUBAL
    4165 CANTELA, SHEILA MARIE BAUTISTA
    4166 CANTERO, SARAHMIE SAJOL
    4167 CANTILAN, JUSTINE LEE FRANCISCO
    4168 CANTILLO, CARISSA ALMOGELA
    4169 CANTIVEROS, MARIBETH CANTOJOS
    4170 CANTOMAYOR, EDEN BECODO
    4171 CANTONEROS, JOERALP LOPEBA
    4172 CANTONES, EMMANUEL JR ANQUILLERO
    4173 CANTONJOS, MARIA NENITA ANNE GAERLAN
    4174 CANTONJOS, NELMA RAPSING
    4175 CANTONJOS, NERIZA SUPLITO
    4176 CANTOR, EDDIE JR ANTONIO
    4177 CANTORIA, CHARISMALYN ONATE
    4178 CANTORIA, MARRA NOVELA
    4179 CANTOS, JENNY AYAD
    4180 CANTUANGCO, MICHAEL BELLEN
    4181 CANTUBA, HERMAN ZARSUELA
    4182 CANUBAS, CHRISTINE JOY NAQUILA
    4183 CANUTO, ARCHIE QUINOAN
    4184 CANUTO, TIMON GAPUS
    4185 CAOENG, KRISTELLE MARIE GANDEZA
    4186 CAOILE, GIDENIO ASPURIA
    4187 CAONG, CHERRY MAY ADOG
    4188 CAOYONAN, MONTESA GRIÑO
    4189 CAOYONG, RICKY ADAN
    4190 CAPA, MARY JEAN VILLAMOR
    4191 CAPABLANCA, DELIA FUENTES
    4192 CAPACIO, GARRY QUIMBO
    4193 CAPACIO, JESSARETH ATILANO
    4194 CAPADUGAN, CHERRY VEL ONGCOY
    4195 CAPALAD, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
    4196 CAPALUNGAN, LORIBETH CALDERON
    4197 CAPANAY, STEPHANIE PASICARAN
    4198 CAPANAYAN, KRIZEL ANNE CABIGAN
    4199 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRY GARCIA
    4200 CAPANGPANGAN, ROEL BUAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 86 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 CAPAPAS, ALYSSA YNA AMITA CORRALES
    4202 CAPAPAS, BLANQUITA VILLAR
    4203 CAPAPAS, MARLON DOLOR
    4204 CAPARIDA, MICHELLE GALEOS
    4205 CAPARROS, AMALIA REGUNDULA
    4206 CAPARROS, CLARIBELLE BARCELONA
    4207 CAPATI, JOCHELLE GAMBITO
    4208 CAPAWA, BABY LYRICA SAMPOLE
    4209 CAPE, DIO-R AGBONA
    4210 CAPELLAN, WILMA MERIADO
    4211 CAPENIANES, HANNAH OMPOD
    4212 CAPIA, IAN RIPARIP
    4213 CAPIENDO, RENALIZA NELLAS
    4214 CAPILI, AL REDEN SOLOMON
    4215 CAPILI, JANMAR MATERUM
    4216 CAPILI, ROANNE JALIMAO
    4217 CAPILLANES, CYNTHIA ABELLA
    4218 CAPILLO, JEAN DOLORMENTE
    4219 CAPIN, BABYLYN LAGUIDAO
    4220 CAPIN, JENELYN COLINARES
    4221 CAPINDING, LUZVIMINDA FERNANDEZ
    4222 CAPINPIN, MELODY ANNE BOLOFER
    4223 CAPIOSO, YLVA MANDARIO
    4224 CAPIRAL, MARIA DOLORES LABADOR
    4225 CAPISONDA, MARIA DULCE CORAZON JARABEJO
    4226 CAPISONDA, RODEL GORES
    4227 CAPISPISAN, JOHN LYN REPIL
    4228 CAPISTRANO, EVEROSE BAGAYAWA
    4229 CAPISTRANO, JUDYSAM SARTO
    4230 CAPISTRANO, LIEZL MAY
    4231 CAPISTRANO, MARYGRACE TRINIDAD
    4232 CAPISTRANO, SHEILA HIPONA
    4233 CAPITAL, EDUARDO CALLADA
    4234 CAPITO, TESSA PULGO
    4235 CAPIZ, MA BERNADETTE FLORES
    4236 CAPIÑA, JUDY ANN REDELOSA
    4237 CAPONPON, JOAN ASIS
    4238 CAPONPON, MICHELLE ESEO
    4239 CAPOQUIAN, ROSEMARIE PANTAS
    4240 CAPOY, LUCELYN LUGAS
    4241 CAPUL, JOANNA GUIAO
    4242 CAPULONG, MAITA RODULLO
    4243 CAPULONG, VON JOVIE JAVIER
    4244 CAPUNO, APRIL ANNE SARMIENTO
    4245 CAPUNO, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
    4246 CAPUNO, TIFFANY RESTY JAYME
    4247 CAPURAS, REYAN GEVERO
    4248 CAPUYAN, JHAMIE CODOD
    4249 CAPUYAN, MELBIEN VIL
    4250 CAPUYAN, NAOME SANDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 87 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 CAPUZ, MARY JANE AMPARADO
    4252 CAQUETE, IRENE MARINDA
    4253 CARAAN, CHRISTEL HANSLEY CORPUZ
    4254 CARAAN, REHAM SNOW BARICANOSA
    4255 CARABBACAN, MARVIN MORA
    4256 CARACA, NIÑA FAITH
    4257 CARACENA, ROWENA UMBAO
    4258 CARACTA, REGIENALD AMMUGAWAN
    4259 CARAIG, JENNILYN ARAZA
    4260 CARAING, ARMELYN MALILA
    4261 CARALIPIO, JENETH VILLAS
    4262 CARALOS, GEDALYN PALANGAN
    4263 CARAMOAN, MARY ANN CEBALLO
    4264 CARANDANG, KATHYRINE JOIE MARIANO
    4265 CARANDANG, ROSA MAY DURANTE
    4266 CARANGUIAN, ANN CZARAMAE ENEM
    4267 CARANGUIAN, ROY PASINOS
    4268 CARANTO, CINDY ROSE TABAMO
    4269 CARANTO, MARYGRACE DELOS SANTOS
    4270 CARANZA, KATRINA TORCUATOR
    4271 CARASCO, MARY JANE BUGTONG
    4272 CARATAO, ANGELIQUE ABABAT
    4273 CARATAO, MARICAR TEREDONIO
    4274 CARAVANA, CLARIZA IVEYNE VERGARA
    4275 CARBAJOSA, MARITES PALES
    4276 CARBALLO, JOLIBEE CAPARIDA
    4277 CARBALLO, JOMER DIALA
    4278 CARBON, FRANCYLENE BAUTISTA
    4279 CARBON, JANICA PEARL RAGADIO
    4280 CARBONELL, ARNIEL VILLARO
    4281 CARBONELL, LEAH MAY SOSA
    4282 CARBONERA, JOHN MICHAEL CARIÑO
    4283 CARBONILLA, GODAFREDA COSTA
    4284 CARBUNGCO, ROSTUM MUSNI
    4285 CARCIDO, MARKSMAN BARRAMEDA
    4286 CARCILLAR, DHEENLAY DUMDUM
    4287 CARCUEVA, MARY ANN ABE
    4288 CARDAÑA, MA SHIERA JOY PORTILLO
    4289 CARDAÑO, EDMAR CACHO
    4290 CARDAÑO, SHAYLA APARRI
    4291 CARDENAS, CYPRUS WILL CACAYAN
    4292 CARDENAS, EDROSA PATILAN
    4293 CARDENAS, JAYSON ANDAYA
    4294 CARDINOZA, JENETH FLORES
    4295 CARDINOZA, ORDALYN DOLOR
    4296 CARDIÑO, EDWARD CORONEZA
    4297 CARDONA, CARMINA BRAVO
    4298 CARDONA, MELANIE CALIM
    4299 CARIAGA, LINALYN GONZALES
    4300 CARIAGA, MARIENEL AGUSTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 88 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 CARIAS, JUFRIAH OCUSAN
    4302 CARIASO, ALLEN GRACE VINSON
    4303 CARIASO, ROBINA SANQUINA
    4304 CARIDAD, ELEN OCAMPO
    4305 CARIDO, SERLYN PAGENTE
    4306 CARIL, ALVIN NARRAL
    4307 CARILLO, CARREN CASTAÑEDA
    4308 CARILLO, CHERRY
    4309 CARILLO, KIMBIE REODAVA
    4310 CARILLO, MARK ANTHONY PUMOY
    4311 CARILLO, RHODA SAYSON
    4312 CARINAN, RONA RIZA MAGTULIS
    4313 CARINGAL, JULIE ANN PALER
    4314 CARINGAL, SHARON CUEVAS
    4315 CARIO, CHARLENE MAE PAGUIO
    4316 CARIS, CYRA FEROUSSI HADJI OMAR
    4317 CARISA, ALLANODEN ITTO
    4318 CARISMA, GERALDINE HALOG
    4319 CARIÑO, CHRISTINE OREJOLA
    4320 CARIÑO, MARNIE PASCUAL
    4321 CARIÑO, RHONA ENRIQUEZ
    4322 CARIÑO, THERESE MARIE BONQUIN
    4323 CARIÑO, TRIXIA MEI BULAT-AG
    4324 CARLON, ROMEL CARCUEBA
    4325 CARLOS, CATHERINE BUSTO
    4326 CARLOS, FLERIDA ZOBELLE TADENA
    4327 CARLOS, JEVIC SALIGUE
    4328 CARLOS, MA ISABEL LISCANO
    4329 CARLOS, MILCA REGULACION
    4330 CARLOS, RICHELLE SARSA
    4331 CARLOTA, RECHIN AWIT
    4332 CARMAN, ALPHA JUNE PERLA
    4333 CARMONA, MARIEL MANGALINAO
    4334 CARMONA, VIENNIE MARIE JAROMAHOM
    4335 CARO, CARISMA ALONZO
    4336 CARO, ERLYN PANTA
    4337 CARO, ROVIMAE DACLANGIN
    4338 CAROLINO, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAO
    4339 CARONAN, JUDILYN GANGAN
    4340 CARONAN, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA
    4341 CARONONGAN, MARY LAND VALDEZ
    4342 CARPIO, ALEXANDRA MARIE ANDACA
    4343 CARPIO, ALISTER BUENAVENTURA
    4344 CARPIO, BIENESSA TIBON
    4345 CARPIO, LIZETTE ANNE LEBRADO
    4346 CARPIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
    4347 CARPIO, SHAIRA MAY VICENCIO
    4348 CARRANZA, FRANZ GELECA CANTORNA
    4349 CARRASCO, FRANQUE MANUEL CALIPES
    4350 CARRASCO, LENIE VIERNES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 89 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 CARRASCO, MARICEL DEL PILAR
    4352 CARREON, ANTONETTE ROSARIO
    4353 CARREON, GEMMALYN TANGUILIG
    4354 CARREON, LYKA JANE ALBURO
    4355 CARREON, NIKKO TUBLE
    4356 CARRETAS, CHERIE ROSE CATALUÑA
    4357 CARRIAGA, JELYN VALERA
    4358 CARRILLO, JUNRIE VILASQUEZ
    4359 CARTAGENAS, CAMILLE SENO
    4360 CARTAGENAS, GRACE ESCOTE
    4361 CARTEL, JOSHUA MATIENZO
    4362 CARUANA, ROBERT JAMES GOMEZ
    4363 CARULASAN, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
    4364 CARULLA, ARJAY CORALDE
    4365 CARULLO, JERSON MARTINEZ
    4366 CARUMBA, VICTORIA QUEBRAL
    4367 CARVAJAL, ANNA MARGARITA RONSAIRO
    4368 CARVAJAL, GEORGIA MAE JANSALIN
    4369 CASA, CLARA MAE NAVAL
    4370 CASABON, MARICRIS UPOD
    4371 CASAGDA, RICHELLE TABUCANON
    4372 CASAL, ROLDAN ROCERO
    4373 CASAN, JANISA ABDULLAH
    4374 CASAN, NORFAIDA ODAL
    4375 CASANES, ROTHGEN PALAHANG
    4376 CASAO, MARIANNE NIKKA ARROYO
    4377 CASAPAO, GESALYN PELAEZ
    4378 CASAS, CHRISTIAN COMBESTRA
    4379 CASAS, CHRISTIAN DAVID BERNALDEZ
    4380 CASAS, NELGIN FLORES
    4381 CASAS, SHIELA DIEZ
    4382 CASBADILLO, CAMILLE TORRENO
    4383 CASCALLA, REYSHEL MINDANAO
    4384 CASCAÑO, CHERRY ANN MAGDARAOG
    4385 CASERIA, GIFT CERNA
    4386 CASERIAL, IERINE JOY LERIOS
    4387 CASIANAN, JOSEPH NIONES
    4388 CASIANO, DARYL PADAYAO
    4389 CASIAO, PRENCESS CACHO
    4390 CASICAS, RECHELE LECAROS
    4391 CASIDAR, JAMEMMAH SARIP
    4392 CASIDING, ARIANNE GAGARINO
    4393 CASIDSID, MARK NEIL CENTILLO
    4394 CASIL, CHEMELE ZAMORANO
    4395 CASIL, JOYLEEN SILVANO
    4396 CASILAC, JESSA MAE BANTACULO
    4397 CASILAC, LOVELY LAPUZ
    4398 CASILAO, KEVEN FEDERISO
    4399 CASIMERO, PHOEBE ALFORQUE
    4400 CASIMINA, LADY EM BATINGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 90 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 CASIMIRO, DANICA TUNGCAB
    4402 CASIMIRO, JENNYLYN RATAY
    4403 CASIMSIMAN, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
    4404 CASIMSIMAN, MERCY BURATO
    4405 CASINILLO, JEAN GUTOB
    4406 CASINTO, LORJANE MAE CARTAJENAS
    4407 CASIPE, MELANIE SIVA
    4408 CASIPIT, JOSEPH RANCHES
    4409 CASIPLE, JOMEL DENAMARCA
    4410 CASIPONG, LIEZEL LAÑOJAN
    4411 CASONO, GENE ROSE FORONES
    4412 CASPE, ARKY ESPINO
    4413 CASPILLO, ROCILL JHEN GENOVATE
    4414 CASQUERO, MEDARDO TABARNILLA
    4415 CASSION, NATHANIEL TAC-AL
    4416 CASTADA, METCHIE LOU MADRILLEJOS
    4417 CASTANTE, CARLITO DURA
    4418 CASTARDO, NARISA INOCENTE
    4419 CASTAÑAGA, DEOFY NERI
    4420 CASTAÑARES, HERLYN FRANCO
    4421 CASTAÑARES, SOHIELA LACADEN
    4422 CASTAÑEDA, JOLLY MAR DANAO
    4423 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE JOY LASISTE
    4424 CASTAÑEDA, LYNNE MONDIA
    4425 CASTAÑEDA, REINHARD REYMOND CARLOS
    4426 CASTAÑO, MARLON AGUILLON
    4427 CASTAÑO, SHERWIN KIM TAMBONG
    4428 CASTELLANO, JEFFREY FONTANILLA
    4429 CASTELO, VICTOR MAKAPUGAY
    4430 CASTIGON, SHEILTYLOVE CARAMONTE
    4431 CASTIL, MANELYN DEVARAS
    4432 CASTILLA, ARL MARC LEONA
    4433 CASTILLANES, RIANA TRICIA CAÑETE
    4434 CASTILLANO, NESTOR JR PADASAS
    4435 CASTILLEJOS, LIE LORD DUERME
    4436 CASTILLO, AILEEN LOBARBIO
    4437 CASTILLO, AIZA ALBEZA
    4438 CASTILLO, ALONA PARAGUISON
    4439 CASTILLO, ALPHELIA LAMBINO
    4440 CASTILLO, ALYSSA MAY ESPINO
    4441 CASTILLO, ANALIZA ROLLAN
    4442 CASTILLO, BEAUTHYLEN ABIADO
    4443 CASTILLO, CAMILLE ANNE DE LEON
    4444 CASTILLO, CORINNE ISABEL GULINAO
    4445 CASTILLO, DIOZA RAMOS
    4446 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR III MENTE
    4447 CASTILLO, ELENO JR HUGO
    4448 CASTILLO, ELIZA NOBLEFRANCA
    4449 CASTILLO, ELVIS ANTHONY DEPAZ
    4450 CASTILLO, EMILY CAGIWA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 91 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 CASTILLO, FREDDIE JR CASULLA
    4452 CASTILLO, GRACE CLAVERIA
    4453 CASTILLO, JEDILY FRIVALDO
    4454 CASTILLO, JESUS JR ACOSTA
    4455 CASTILLO, JOAN EBUENGA
    4456 CASTILLO, JOEL MORALES
    4457 CASTILLO, JOHANNA CHARITY TIOAQUEN
    4458 CASTILLO, JOSEPH XAVIER SOCORRO
    4459 CASTILLO, JOVELINE MENDOZA
    4460 CASTILLO, LODITH ANSOG
    4461 CASTILLO, MAE ANNE SANTOS
    4462 CASTILLO, MARGIE TENEBROSO
    4463 CASTILLO, MARICEL SANICO
    4464 CASTILLO, MARICON EVANGELISTA
    4465 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY BULAN
    4466 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ONGOCO
    4467 CASTILLO, RAMEL TORRECHIVA
    4468 CASTILLO, RENELYN RAPANUT
    4469 CASTILLO, RICHELLE ARANETA
    4470 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE BULAQUI
    4471 CASTILLO, RODESSA YEBAN
    4472 CASTILLO, RONALDO BAUTISTA
    4473 CASTILLO, RYAN ELIZAR JACOBO
    4474 CASTILLO, SHIELO MARIE ESPAÑOL
    4475 CASTILLO, STACEY BARROGA
    4476 CASTILLO, ZYRELL MAE MERU
    4477 CASTILLON, ARCHIE PORMENTO
    4478 CASTILLON, DEMBERT OTIC
    4479 CASTILLON, EMELYN CAMO
    4480 CASTILLONES, CATHERINE SUAZO
    4481 CASTILLONES, KIMBERLY COMILANG
    4482 CASTIN, LIZA BAJADO
    4483 CASTOR, JESSA SANICOLAS
    4484 CASTOR, LEOJER SITJAR
    4485 CASTRENCE, ROSALIE BARAQUIA
    4486 CASTRENCE, THERESA PASIGAN
    4487 CASTRILLO, REYCELYN MAGTIBAY
    4488 CASTRO, AIJEAL LAROYA
    4489 CASTRO, AILENE SHARON LUCIANO
    4490 CASTRO, BENEDICT MONTAÑO
    4491 CASTRO, CARMELA DAQUIN
    4492 CASTRO, CHELSEA CRUZ
    4493 CASTRO, CHERRY-ANN JIMENEZ
    4494 CASTRO, DONNA SALVADOR
    4495 CASTRO, DONNA SOLAR
    4496 CASTRO, DWAYNE PARAISO
    4497 CASTRO, GENEVIEVE MILLAN
    4498 CASTRO, HONEYLET ALBERTO
    4499 CASTRO, JANNETH GIRASOL
    4500 CASTRO, JAYSON MEDALLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 92 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 CASTRO, JOEL SORROSA
    4502 CASTRO, KAREN BARTOLOME
    4503 CASTRO, LESLIE RANIAGA
    4504 CASTRO, LOURDES TOSOC
    4505 CASTRO, LUZ GAVIOLA
    4506 CASTRO, MADONNA QUIMSON
    4507 CASTRO, MARIA EDA LIMBO
    4508 CASTRO, MARIEL RAMIREZ
    4509 CASTRO, MARK KEVIN DE LEON
    4510 CASTRO, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
    4511 CASTRO, MARY GRACE VILLAMERA
    4512 CASTRO, RAYAN LAUREANO
    4513 CASTRO, REINABELLE ESTRADA
    4514 CASTRO, REY AN CAPIRAL
    4515 CASTRO, ROXAN CUAYA
    4516 CASTRO, SHEENA ISVET TACAD
    4517 CASTRO, SOPHIE JONE DETUYA
    4518 CASTRO, SUSANA DE JESUS
    4519 CASTRO, WINNIE DE JESUS
    4520 CASTROVERDE, MARIA TERESA ALEO
    4521 CASULLA, MEL FRANCIS ASIS
    4522 CASUMPANG, ROSELYN RAMOS
    4523 CASUNCAD, ALLAN DOMINGUEZ
    4524 CASUNCAD, LUIGI TANIEZA
    4525 CASUNDO, GRACE ANN CODO
    4526 CASUPANAN, ARIEL MISOLES
    4527 CASUPANAN, CHARLENE MANALAC
    4528 CASYAO, ARNEL CORTEZ
    4529 CATABAY, CHARLYN PERALTA
    4530 CATABUI, TOMAS JR BAUTISTA
    4531 CATACATA, SHARON TICOT
    4532 CATACUTAN, ANN VIRAY
    4533 CATACUTAN, AYRA VIRAY
    4534 CATACUTAN, JOANN PATRIMONIO
    4535 CATACUTAN, LANCE NICOLE MIRA
    4536 CATADA, ROS LORENZO DIN
    4537 CATALAN, ARIEL SUBIERRA
    4538 CATALAN, DINAH SARAZATE
    4539 CATALAN, EDNA MAY DEBUTON
    4540 CATALAN, RAFAEL DIOMANGAY
    4541 CATALAN, SHAMIGREN FALCO
    4542 CATALAN, SHEILA PACALA
    4543 CATALON, WENDEL DELGADO
    4544 CATALUÑA, LANY MARTINEZ
    4545 CATALUÑA, MA ZAZA LUNA AZARCON
    4546 CATAM-ISAN, MARIA DAILYN VILLAMOR
    4547 CATAMA-AN, GENERIE SHALOM NERI
    4548 CATAMORA, RUBI ROSE BANQUERIGO
    4549 CATAMORA, SHELLAMAE ZAPRA
    4550 CATAN, LUZETTE TATOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 93 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 CATANDUANES, DORELYN CANTRE
    4552 CATANGLAN, FARRAH GAY MATABYE
    4553 CATANGUI, ROLY ANNE DE JESUS
    4554 CATANIS, VENNIL ALDRINE LIBUNAO
    4555 CATANUS, ROMEL TONGHA
    4556 CATAP, ELLAINE DAVID
    4557 CATAPAN, CASMIN PARATE
    4558 CATAPANG, NANCY ALMERON
    4559 CATAPANG, NANETTE NATUAN
    4560 CATAPUSAN, MARLY JOY CANILLO
    4561 CATARIG, KING DARREL GUEVARRA
    4562 CATAROS, JENNIFER YODICO
    4563 CATAYAS, IRISH REDERA
    4564 CATAYAS, MARICEL LIGUMBRES
    4565 CATAYAS, MICHELE PANTOJA
    4566 CATE, CHERRY REDOBLADO
    4567 CATELO, SEAN ANDRES
    4568 CATEQUISTA, SHEILA MAE ELCAMEL
    4569 CATI-IL, NIKKIE JOY UGMAD
    4570 CATIGDAY, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
    4571 CATILOGO, JONH ROULF GALVEZ
    4572 CATIMBANG, CHANTAL BECHAYDA
    4573 CATINDIG, RENATO JR BONDAD
    4574 CATINDOY, RONELSON BAUIT
    4575 CATIPAY, ROSIE DONAIRE
    4576 CATIS, ANNROSE LOPEZ
    4577 CATIS, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
    4578 CATIVO, YROLL CASTILLO
    4579 CATLE, MILDRED SANCHEZ
    4580 CATLE, ZIPORAH SARINO
    4581 CATLI, MICHAEL ALVAREZ
    4582 CATO, ALIMOSA PAGUL
    4583 CATOLICO, CRISTINA CAMANO
    4584 CATOLICO, JEZAMAE CERDAÑA
    4585 CATORCE, LOWELYN PAYAS
    4586 CATORCE, SHELLA MAE
    4587 CATUBAG, CLIFFORD GAANO
    4588 CATUBAY, HARRIET ABALLE
    4589 CATUBIG, CHRISTOPHER LEONES
    4590 CATUBIG, JULIEBOY BINONDO
    4591 CATUBIG, SITTI DARWESA CALYA
    4592 CATUCOD, DIANA ROSE QUEROL
    4593 CATUDAY, SHELIE JOY PALIGUTAN
    4594 CATUGAS, LEI ZYRA GUNDAYAO
    4595 CATUNAO, MYCEL DESALES
    4596 CAUBALEJO, ARMY JANE PRESNO
    4597 CAUILAN, CLEOSARA SORIANO
    4598 CAUILAN, FELICIANA CALIMAG
    4599 CAUILAN, ROSIELYN RELLITA
    4600 CAUILAN, VANESSA JANE ANTIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 94 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 CAUILAN, VON ALAN LIGAS
    4602 CAUNTONGAN, HAKIMAH CAPAL
    4603 CAUPIT, EDERLYN ANZANO
    4604 CAUTI, KARMINA INGUI
    4605 CAVADA, MEL CEDI MANGUILIMOTAN
    4606 CAWAYAN, ELAINE MAE ABE
    4607 CAWAYAN, SYLVIA BOCALES
    4608 CAWED, DARYL FOS-OY
    4609 CAWICAAN, JONALD CADIOG
    4610 CAYABAN, ALVIC GOMEZ
    4611 CAYABYAB, JEORGIA EMMANUELL MARIE SAYO
    4612 CAYABYAB, MAUREEN SALAC
    4613 CAYAGO, ANA CONSTANTINO
    4614 CAYAGO, ENRIQUE TAMAYO
    4615 CAYAGO, LEO CONSTANTINO
    4616 CAYANONG, CLOYD RYAN HIPE
    4617 CAYAS, ELMA CORPUZ
    4618 CAYAS, HENNY ROBLES
    4619 CAYETANO, MAYETTE CAILING
    4620 CAYETANO, REYMARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
    4621 CAYETANO, SHAREEN PONCE DE LEON
    4622 CAYOBIT, MECHEL ANN MAS
    4623 CAYON, FROZERPINA GALVEZ
    4624 CAYREL, CASSIE JOY DE VEYRA
    4625 CAÑA, DEBBY DAPILOS
    4626 CAÑADA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO
    4627 CAÑADA, CLAIRE PONGASE
    4628 CAÑADA, PAUL ALBERT PACIFICO
    4629 CAÑADILLA, VIRGINIA TALANDRON
    4630 CAÑADORA, ROLAN LAGUE
    4631 CAÑAL, JOSE FRANCIS RUSIANO
    4632 CAÑAMO, JAY BENTULAN
    4633 CAÑAMO, PRETZYL MOYA
    4634 CAÑAR, GECEL PORRAS
    4635 CAÑARES, LUCILA SANTOS
    4636 CAÑAS, REYNO MATUGAS
    4637 CAÑEDA, FLORIFEL ORCULLO
    4638 CAÑEDA, HERMAS JR ABANES
    4639 CAÑEDA, KIMBERLY ROSETT HUBAHIB
    4640 CAÑEDA, MARY LIBERTINE GARCIA
    4641 CAÑEDO, MARILOU PILI
    4642 CAÑETE, ARLYN DASCIL
    4643 CAÑETE, ARMANDO ARIAGA
    4644 CAÑETE, BABY JEAN VICTORIANO
    4645 CAÑETE, CATHY RESURRECCION
    4646 CAÑETE, CHERRY MAE BUTALID
    4647 CAÑETE, DINALYN FORMENTERA
    4648 CAÑETE, DONNA BELLA DAGPIN
    4649 CAÑETE, JOVIE CAGAS
    4650 CAÑETE, LARRY ANGELO ROSENDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 95 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 CAÑETE, LORVEM JAY MARQUILLA
    4652 CAÑETE, MA JESSMER LEGADA
    4653 CAÑETE, MELMA VERGARA
    4654 CAÑETE, RON RIANE RODRIGUEZ
    4655 CAÑEZA, MELODY LOCQUIAO
    4656 CAÑO, REMEDIOS MENDOZA
    4657 CAÑON, AMOR BUQUIS
    4658 CAÑONAZO, JOJO VERGARA
    4659 CAÑONES, JAMAICA MAE NUICO
    4660 CAÑOTILLO, NERI SALCEDO
    4661 CAÑUTAL, ANNA MAY SIMEON
    4662 CEA, CYRILLE JUSTINE ALMIRAÑEZ
    4663 CEBLANO, BERTILA TANIÑAS
    4664 CECILIA, KAREM OBREGON
    4665 CECILIO, JEMELYN CABIGAS
    4666 CEDEÑO, ALLAN CABAÑERO
    4667 CEDILLO, MARY ANN JOY PANAGSAGAN
    4668 CEDRO, MARICAR LAPUT
    4669 CEFRA, ANALYN AGUILAR
    4670 CEFRE, MARY ANNE ALCAUSE
    4671 CELAJES, RIZA MELINDO
    4672 CELEBRE, ARNIE HAYANA
    4673 CELECIOUS, ALYSSA MARIE LAYACAN
    4674 CELEDIO, JOHN REE VERANDA
    4675 CELEDONIO, ANA LOU GARCIA
    4676 CELEDONIO, JENILY DELOS REYES
    4677 CELES, ROLANDO ARNEJO
    4678 CELESPARA, SHEILA MAE ABAYON
    4679 CELESTIAL, LEA CASTOR
    4680 CELESTIAL, RAZEL BERTO
    4681 CELESTINO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    4682 CELESTINO, JOHN PAUL ROXAS
    4683 CELESTINO, ROMEL PAGADUAN
    4684 CELIS, AIMEE GABRIELLE JORDAN
    4685 CELIS, ALVIN MARIMLA
    4686 CELIS, CARLO ADRIAN PANLILIO
    4687 CELIS, JAY RALPH ESTELA
    4688 CELIS, MELODY CERIACO
    4689 CELIS, MICHAEL LOUIE CALALANG
    4690 CELLS, FRANZ JOSEF
    4691 CELOCIA, CECEL ORAPA
    4692 CELOCIA, JUN CARL SOBIONO
    4693 CELSO, MAOSOL SANDE
    4694 CEMANES, GRACE BALICAS
    4695 CENIA, ESTRELLA NAMUAG
    4696 CENIT, CHERRYLAINE APURA
    4697 CENITA, ANESA BUATIS
    4698 CENIZA, CRESTELYN MANISCAN
    4699 CENON, ROSELLE FE ABINES
    4700 CENTILLO, GRETCHELL GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 96 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 CENTINO, JOEY GUICO
    4702 CENTINO, MARIA LIZA BELDAD
    4703 CENTINO, MICHELLE CAMINOS
    4704 CEPE, ELAINE MUGA
    4705 CEPE, MARYANN MARQUEZ
    4706 CEPEDA, JERALDEN CAYANG
    4707 CEPEDA, MA GLENDA EBAYA
    4708 CEPERIANO, JOAN QUILLA
    4709 CEPRIA, JOSSIE FAYE CATULONG
    4710 CEQUEÑA, FRITZIE ANN ARABIT
    4711 CEQUEÑA, RAYMART MALUBAY
    4712 CERADO, KRISTINE MAY AGUSTIN
    4713 CERAFICA, SANDRO DACILLO
    4714 CERBITO, RACHEL LINING
    4715 CERCADO, ARRE JAY MAPATAC
    4716 CERCADO, DELIA MADERA
    4717 CERCADO, TRESIA MICHELLE JAN MEDINA
    4718 CERDEÑA, JAMAICA LEE SILVESTRE
    4719 CERDON, MA LOURDES PADUA
    4720 CERENEO, JUVY LEDESMA
    4721 CERERA, JED PRIAM NUÑEZ
    4722 CERIGO, KRIZZIE ROSS DELA CRUZ
    4723 CERTEZA, MERLITA INFANTE
    4724 CERVANTES, AMY CABANOS
    4725 CERVANTES, ANNABELLE ESQUILLO
    4726 CERVANTES, DAVID PAUL HASPELA
    4727 CERVANTES, JESSA MAE SALUYA
    4728 CERVANTES, KAREN TOLEDANA
    4729 CERVANTES, LLOYD CABALSE
    4730 CERVANTES, MARJULIE PENAREJO
    4731 CERVANTES, RIEL ULTRA
    4732 CERVANTES, ROLIN GAHUM
    4733 CERVO, RICHARD STEVEN VIZCARRA
    4734 CESA, LANY NAVARRO
    4735 CESAR, CHRISTINE MAHILUM
    4736 CESISTA, GENEVIEVE ORAY
    4737 CESISTA, JENNIFER EDAD
    4738 CESISTA, JOYLYN DOROGNAN
    4739 CESISTA, LERMA JAGONOY
    4740 CESISTA, RIZA MAE FRANCIA
    4741 CEZAR, BERNADETTE ORTIZ
    4742 CEÑIDOZA, JOEY PANTE
    4743 CEÑIDOZA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DISCUTIDO
    4744 CHA, TRISHA AVE MALANA
    4745 CHAG-A, CASSANDRA CHILAGAN
    4746 CHAGSAN, ARRIANE GALINGAN
    4747 CHALANAG, MODELITA PATANG
    4748 CHALAPAS, VADELINE APRYL CHALUYEN
    4749 CHAN, ARLENE LACASTESANTOS
    4750 CHAN, GENALYN BANTILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 97 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 CHAN, JOLINALD INGAL
    4752 CHAN, JOVELYN WAKAT
    4753 CHAN, LILYME CASTILLO
    4754 CHANG, DEAN LADNER VILLAGRACIA
    4755 CHANG, SOSEROSE VERANO
    4756 CHANGPAH, CHARITY PANGDAO
    4757 CHARCOS, JOREN JEZELY AGBAY
    4758 CHARPANG, ALFARIA AGWAY
    4759 CHATTO, ESTHER CASTIGADOR
    4760 CHATTO, LUCILLE CARCASONA
    4761 CHATTO, SHERYL ANN EGOS
    4762 CHAVES, DARLENE DAWN GELLA
    4763 CHAVES, MARIE MAY BERMISO
    4764 CHAVEZ, AILEEN NORTE
    4765 CHAVEZ, CRIZA MAE MUSTERA
    4766 CHAVEZ, JERATE ENJAMBRE
    4767 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH MARK RONDA
    4768 CHAVEZ, KATRINA FOBAR
    4769 CHAVEZ, KEISHA MARIE FRANCE OÑATE
    4770 CHAVEZ, MARIBEL RESURRECCION
    4771 CHAVEZ, REGINE BOQUIRIN
    4772 CHAVEZ, REMELIN BAUTISTA
    4773 CHAVEZ, ROSEMARIE REYES
    4774 CHECA, CORNELIO DERIO
    4775 CHENG, MAR JAPPETH MINQUE
    4776 CHICO, JOHN PAUL DIZO
    4777 CHICO, JOYCE MONTEZA
    4778 CHING, DARY JEAN TENEDERO
    4779 CHING, LARA RUTH MAVIL AGNASAN
    4780 CHING, LEAH AMOR DOGCIO
    4781 CHING, RENALYN BAUTISTA
    4782 CHIO, NYLETTE ACAIN
    4783 CHIONG, ANNA LUNA CABILAO
    4784 CHIONG, CHIODI-HOPE DIAZ
    4785 CHIQUILLO, MARY JOY VICENTE
    4786 CHIU, GEESNELL BUSTALIÑO
    4787 CHOLIA, ANGEL GATO
    4788 CHOME, LADY JANE SABELLINA
    4789 CHOMMOG, JUDITH BUNGDOL
    4790 CHONGCO, DARYL HIFI COMBATE
    4791 CHOU, NEMARLYN SALES
    4792 CHOY, EMMA MITRA
    4793 CHU, OLIVIA CAYABA
    4794 CHUA, APRIL JOY MENESES
    4795 CHUA, DONNABEL RETANIA
    4796 CHUA, EDUARDO JR UMANDAL
    4797 CHUA, GRACE KUA
    4798 CHUA, JOSEPH SAMSON GONZAGA
    4799 CHUA, MA ISABEL ONG
    4800 CHUA, MARK CARLO MACARAEG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 98 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANGEL
    4802 CHUA, VENCENT PANILAG
    4803 CHUA, WILFO TERRADO
    4804 CHUNGYAS, JENELYN INOBIAHAN
    4805 CHY, JENNIE GLEIZZA LIM
    4806 CIANO, LEONIDA CHAYAO
    4807 CIDRO, JOSEPHEN PLADERO
    4808 CIDRO, MA VANESSA PLACIENTE
    4809 CIERVO, ARLENE BERANA
    4810 CIMAFRANCA, MC NEL JHON RODRIGUEZ
    4811 CINCO, JUSEBETH ENSENADA
    4812 CIPCON, ANDRES SAN ANTONIO
    4813 CIPRIANO, MA KOSHIELLA ADARME
    4814 CIPRIANO, PAUL WILLIAM VILLALUZ
    4815 CIROY, JOMARIE ASANION
    4816 CISNEROS, JESSEL DELA TORRE
    4817 CIUDAD, ANA LIZA VILLALINO
    4818 CIUDAD, PAMELA MIRANDA
    4819 CLAMAR, JAENERALL MEDINA
    4820 CLAMOR, MARIA LOURDES MATIAS
    4821 CLAMOSA, AIKAYE TUMIBAY
    4822 CLARETE, CHARMAINE KAY SANCHEZ
    4823 CLARETE, JOEJAE KIMBERLEY CAIMOR
    4824 CLARIDAD, NELFA BALAYO
    4825 CLARIDO, ETHEL JEMINEZ
    4826 CLARIN, TRIXCELOU EBB VILLAGONZALO
    4827 CLARION, HERMELO JR GARAN
    4828 CLARITO, LEANDER CAMILLE ZUNIEGA
    4829 CLARITO, MARY CHRIS ABALOS
    4830 CLARIZ, MA CZARINA MHONIRA DE LOYOLA
    4831 CLARIÑO, IRENE COLINARES
    4832 CLARIÑO, SARAH LOUISE JUATCO
    4833 CLASIO, RICHARD NOTORIO
    4834 CLAUD, KURT BEZALEL TADLAN
    4835 CLAUDIO, CHARMAY BIADNO
    4836 CLAUDIO, JINO DACUBA
    4837 CLAUDIO, RENA ARCA
    4838 CLAUNA, CLARISSE CALUZA
    4839 CLAUNAN, CHARLOTTE MERENCILLO
    4840 CLAUS, ADORA PARAS
    4841 CLAVANO, CORINA GONZAGA
    4842 CLAVATON, GHERLYN CASUGBO
    4843 CLAVERIA, KAREN RIVERA
    4844 CLAVERO, SHERELYN PERMEJO
    4845 CLAVIDO, AMEFIL DOMINICE
    4846 CLAVITE, MARIA LILIBETH TAJALE
    4847 CLEMENTE, ANJELYN ESPLANA
    4848 CLEMENTE, ICY ANGELINE CARREON
    4849 CLEMENTE, MAE JENNIFER ESPINO
    4850 CLEMENTE, MARICEL GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 99 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 CLEMENTE, REGINA ESPINA
    4852 CLEMENTE, SHARMIN BUEN
    4853 CLEMENTE, WHINDIE DARADAL
    4854 CLEOFE, MARICRIS CLIMACO
    4855 CLET, KIRSTEN GUETA
    4856 CLET, RHENA JANE SAN FELIPE
    4857 CLETO, JERALYN CANDILADO
    4858 CLIMACO, JACKLYN ALMEIDA
    4859 CLIMACO, ROSEMARIE CLARINO
    4860 CLIMACOSA, STEPHANY FABRICANTE
    4861 CLORES, CHERRYL URBANO
    4862 CLORES, NIEL PETE VINCENT DELCO
    4863 CLOSA, KEITH ANNE CUSIPAG
    4864 CLUA, EDEN FLORES
    4865 CO, GERLIE BAGUIORO
    4866 CO, GWENIVERE ALEXIS LOZADA
    4867 CO, JASON
    4868 CO, MINJI ROSE GAMES
    4869 CO, QUINTIN JR ANGELES
    4870 COATES, AMINA JAMION
    4871 COBARIA, SARAH JEAN
    4872 COBARRUBIAS, CARLA CLARIZ TONOG
    4873 COBARRUBIAS, MARGARET JOSE
    4874 COBILLA, ISA BUEN
    4875 COBRE, JOSEPHINE BOBILES
    4876 COCAMAS, LUCITA ZAPORTIZA
    4877 COCHON, SHEENA MHAE MANATAD
    4878 CODILLA, FEDERICK IDOL
    4879 CODILLA, RONALYN SEVILLA
    4880 CODINA, RAZEL ATAMOSA
    4881 CODO, SHIELA MARIE JABAY
    4882 CODOG, ROSALYN CAPANGPANGAN
    4883 CODOY, JOANNE MONTES
    4884 COGLING, CHEPHIA MAYGLOR SOLATORIO
    4885 COGO, DONALD ALBANO
    4886 COLADILLA, JONARD MARTINEZ
    4887 COLAGBANG, ANNA MARIE DIGNOS
    4888 COLALJO, ALMIRA GALACHICO
    4889 COLANGO, ALPHAIRE
    4890 COLDAS, AGNES MESOGA
    4891 COLE, DEXTER PEPITO
    4892 COLENDRES, JHOANNA MARIE LINDA
    4893 COLENTAVA, JEMA PALENCIA
    4894 COLES, MAUREEN GRACE LAPARAN
    4895 COLESIO, CATHERINE ALONSAGAY
    4896 COLESIO, DAISYRIE FERNANDEZ
    4897 COLETA, RINALYN MANANQUIL
    4898 COLIAO, ROLDAN DORONGON
    4899 COLICO, JASCEL MAE RESURRECCION
    4900 COLICO, JULIE ANNE ORTIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:100 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 COLIMA, ERICK BAGTASUS
    4902 COLIMA, JOYLYN DISTA
    4903 COLIMA, MA LOUELLA LUTIMAN
    4904 COLINA, CARLA MAE GARBO
    4905 COLINA, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
    4906 COLINA, REMY JOHN MAGPALE
    4907 COLINAYO, DANTE BOLECHE
    4908 COLIS, ANGELIC MAY COMBATE
    4909 COLLADO, ANDREA MIZELLE MORALES
    4910 COLLAMAT, RAMILYN AYANAN
    4911 COLLANTES, CHARMIE LIZASO
    4912 COLLANTES, JOSHUA BULAWAN
    4913 COLMENARES, ANNA CARISSA AZARCON
    4914 COLOBONG, LAIZZA MAE ORGEL
    4915 COLOBONG, REGINA ESTACIO
    4916 COLOMA, AILEEN AQUINO
    4917 COLOMA, GISELLE ANNE CAYANGA
    4918 COLOMA, JULIE ABIGAEL DUALIN
    4919 COLOQUIO, VENUS EDADES
    4920 COLORATON, MA JERA MAY TABOADA
    4921 COLOSO, CHARLES DARYL GONZALES
    4922 COLOSO, EMMA MACAPAGAL
    4923 COLOT, EUGENE TAJAN
    4924 COLOT, JESSA REY DUMALIG
    4925 COLUMBRES, JAMES ANDRE BUSTAMANTE
    4926 COLUMBRES, YUL PACHES
    4927 COMA, PEARL ANGELIE KWEN LUSDOC
    4928 COMAFAY, GARVEY GUERZON
    4929 COMALING, BOBBY ALONE
    4930 COMAMAO, JEANNY MANDADO
    4931 COMBALICER, JINKY CUBALLES
    4932 COMBIS, FERMINA ROBREDILLO
    4933 COMBOY, MARY JANE ISLA
    4934 COMEDIA, JAY BRYLLE HORTELANO
    4935 COMEDOR, LOURDES MACADAT
    4936 COMENDADOR, JUNALYN BOHOL
    4937 COMEROS, JESSA MAY BALOYA
    4938 COMIA, MOISES JR AROMA
    4939 COMIDOY, GERRY LINA
    4940 COMILING, PAUL LADAO
    4941 COMINTAN, MARIA LYN FANTILANAN
    4942 COMISO, AJJIEH MAE MARTINEZ
    4943 COMO, JAYSON BALIRICIA
    4944 COMPAS, ENILIANO TAYAB
    4945 COMPAY, OLIVIA SERQUIÑA
    4946 COMPENDIO, EZZIEL JADE DELA CRUZ
    4947 COMPETENTE, JOWELA CAO
    4948 COMPETENTE, KEVIN IBALIN
    4949 COMPLE, CRISHIEL ILAO
    4950 COMPLIDO, JUDY ANN DE JESUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:101 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 COMPRADO, KAREN ESPANTO
    4952 COMPUESTO, BEN ERICK ROGUEL
    4953 COMPUESTO, MAYLEEN BONGULTO
    4954 COMPUESTO, RAYMUNDO JR BOTALON
    4955 COMUELO, ANGELICA MANGULAD
    4956 CON-UI, YVONNE ALMIRA RECTO
    4957 CONANAN, HAZEL ANN
    4958 CONARCO, HELEN ROBANTE
    4959 CONCEPCION, ALBROS VELILA
    4960 CONCEPCION, GARRY ADA
    4961 CONCEPCION, JENNIFER DONAIRE
    4962 CONCEPCION, KRISTINE CUDIAMAT
    4963 CONCEPCION, MARIA ANGELINE JARILLO
    4964 CONCEPCION, MARICEL MANUEL
    4965 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS RAMENTO
    4966 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS DYAN MORENO
    4967 CONCEPCION, ROY DELA PEÑA
    4968 CONCHA, CHANTUES MARIE JUSTO
    4969 CONCHA, GERALDINE NORDAN
    4970 CONCHA, JEANLY PLATIL
    4971 CONCHADA, KATHERINE CANUA
    4972 CONCHADA, TROY HENRY BORREO
    4973 CONCOLES, JENNELYN ROSE MAZO
    4974 CONCON, MARIA MAYLYN LACNO
    4975 CONCUBIERTA, JANET TIOXON
    4976 CONDE, ANGELLIE DUBLIN
    4977 CONDE, ANNA MARIE MONTERDE
    4978 CONDE, JANE PAULA LADAO
    4979 CONDE, JANICE TEMPLONUEVO
    4980 CONDE, JOHN VINCENT VELORIA
    4981 CONDE, MARY GRACE GRANDE
    4982 CONDES, MARIZ BATANG
    4983 CONDES, ROXAN OMEGA
    4984 CONDEZ, MARIAFE SEVILLA
    4985 CONDEZ, MATRALYN ABENSAY
    4986 CONDICION, RODEL MANALO
    4987 CONDIMAN, YANDEMAE TAPAYA
    4988 CONDRILLON, DAIVY BESAÑEZ
    4989 CONGE, ELITO CASILANG
    4990 CONGSON, MARIBETH APAS
    4991 CONGSON, MERA FLOR ANTOQUE
    4992 CONIATO, MABETH DESPOY
    4993 CONMIGO, JESSA BONIFACIO
    4994 CONOS, MA CHARINA ARCE
    4995 CONSERMAN, JEAN SABORDO
    4996 CONSIGNADO, RELLEN MONTON
    4997 CONSOLACION, JANINE TRAJANO
    4998 CONSTANTE, MARICEL JUANITE
    4999 CONSTANTINO, ERWIN MANGILIMAN
    5000 CONSTANTINO, JEMILEEN BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:102 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 CONSTANTINO, RAYMUND CAJEGAS
    5002 CONSTANTINO, RINA CLEOFAS
    5003 CONSUELO, GEDION DE LIMA
    5004 CONSULTADO, JOHN FRANCIS RANCE
    5005 CONSULTADO, MIGUELITO BAYGAN
    5006 CONTAPAY, JOCELYN MALASAGA
    5007 CONTE, MARY KATHLEEN BALTAZAR
    5008 CONTE, PRINCESS ZARAH JANE ARTIAGA
    5009 CONTI, KRISTEL DELICA
    5010 CONTILLO, ADRIAN BARROS
    5011 CONTILLO, JOANNE PASCUAL
    5012 CONTRERAS, HERMINA LIM
    5013 CONTRERAS, LEAN SAN LUIS
    5014 CONTRIDAS, IRENE MONTECRISTO
    5015 CONVENTO, CLEA PULIDO
    5016 CONVICTO, RESA ALIPOYO
    5017 COPADA, GILBERT NORTE
    5018 COPADA, MA RHEALYN GUARINO
    5019 COPES, ROCHE VANITY BRAVO
    5020 COPINA, JACKIELOU GEDE
    5021 COPLA, JOJEAN OLITIN
    5022 COPLA, MARIANNE SAN JUAN
    5023 CORACHEA, AIDA BERANA
    5024 CORADO, AMELITA CALAPANO
    5025 CORAL, MARC LOUIE ESQUIVEL
    5026 CORALES, SUJAY MAY AMPOON
    5027 CORAÑES, MA LOVELLA LUBANG
    5028 CORBE, REMYLIEN CAMBONGA
    5029 CORBIN, NADJA MAHINAY
    5030 CORCIEGA, FLEURDELIZ JOJIE BAJA
    5031 CORDERO, JOHN ESPINOSA
    5032 CORDERO, JONATHAN MATIAS
    5033 CORDERO, PHILLIP UDTOHAN
    5034 CORDERO, RICHELIZA JEAN CABOJOC
    5035 CORDERO, RYAN RAY MANIEGO
    5036 CORDITA, JHENLY JOAQUINO
    5037 CORDOVA, MARIA KATRINA DAVILA
    5038 CORDOVA, NICA MARIE CARABAYAS
    5039 CORDURA, LIEZEL PADILLA
    5040 COREJADO, JACQUELINE CALIMPONG
    5041 CORNEL, JESIRI GEPES
    5042 CORNELIO, KATE JASTINE ATAJAR
    5043 CORNELIO, LIEZEL LU-ANG
    5044 CORNELIO, MARVIE VALAD-ON
    5045 CORNELIO, MYRA ENCINAS
    5046 CORONA, GERALDINE PAMA
    5047 CORONA, MARIA RHEENA CAGANAN
    5048 CORONADO, ARGIL DUMLAO
    5049 CORONADO, DAISYBELL PACSIS
    5050 CORONADO, FRANCOUIS AQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:103 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 CORONADO, JENNY PLANTILLA
    5052 CORONADO, LYNN PALMAIRA
    5053 CORONADO, MAGIE NATIVIDAD
    5054 CORONEL, KARYL XYRRA AQUINO
    5055 CORONEL, LORY SABROSO
    5056 CORONEZA, JELLY BANANIA
    5057 COROS, SHIELA ISIDORO
    5058 COROTAN, FLORDELINO JR DISCARGAR
    5059 COROÑA, APRIL JOY
    5060 CORPIN, KATHLEEN JOY DAGOHOY
    5061 CORPORAL, JO-FRANCIS RAMOS
    5062 CORPORAL, LEAH NAMORO
    5063 CORPUZ, AMELYNN BIASCA
    5064 CORPUZ, ANALYN GARCIA
    5065 CORPUZ, ANGELA MARZAN
    5066 CORPUZ, BETH LEANDADO
    5067 CORPUZ, ETHELO PALIC
    5068 CORPUZ, EUVARD ROSS REYES
    5069 CORPUZ, GLORJEVIC TINGUBAN
    5070 CORPUZ, JASPHER DOMINGO
    5071 CORPUZ, JIMKIRK JAMES TAGUIBAO
    5072 CORPUZ, JOHN VONNE BUMANGLAG
    5073 CORPUZ, KYSSER LYNCH GULMATICO
    5074 CORPUZ, LOVEMYN CORGUE
    5075 CORPUZ, MA ANNE AMALIA TILO
    5076 CORPUZ, MAILA PASCUA
    5077 CORPUZ, MARILYN BAUTISTA
    5078 CORPUZ, MARLA MARASIGAN
    5079 CORPUZ, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
    5080 CORPUZ, MARY JOY TALVO
    5081 CORPUZ, MICHAEL CERDEÑOLA
    5082 CORPUZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BUGARIN
    5083 CORPUZ, NORA RIANO
    5084 CORPUZ, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
    5085 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE MAMABA
    5086 CORRAL, LEONILA REJALDE
    5087 CORRAL, RAYMOND DIME
    5088 CORREA, JANET CRUZ
    5089 CORREA, ROBIN JIMMY LAGRAMA
    5090 CORREA, SHIENA ENERES
    5091 CORRO, CHARIE-ANN ILLESES
    5092 CORROS, MA KARINA TIMKANG
    5093 CORSINO, JOHN PAUL VIERNES
    5094 CORTEGUERRA, JOYCE ANN BONGALA
    5095 CORTES, CHARLENE FORTICH
    5096 CORTES, CRISTINA PATINDOL
    5097 CORTES, ELISA MAE MINDAJAO
    5098 CORTES, GRACE KRISTINE ACA-AC
    5099 CORTES, JENNY BELLO
    5100 CORTES, LUCINO JR VINCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:104 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 CORTES, MARY JANE PEDRANO
    5102 CORTES, MICHELLE TITULAR
    5103 CORTEZ, BRYAN BOY CADAVIS
    5104 CORTEZ, CECILIA ADONNA MENDOZA
    5105 CORTEZ, CRISSANDRA NALLYNIE ORDOÑA
    5106 CORTEZ, ETHEL FE SOLLANO
    5107 CORTEZ, EVELYN ROSE BULALACAO
    5108 CORTEZ, HERNANDO CERVANIA
    5109 CORTEZ, JONA JIMENEZ
    5110 CORTEZ, KEITH MAE VALONES
    5111 CORTEZ, KRISSEL DIANE ALVARO
    5112 CORTEZ, MA ALEN ESCAPE
    5113 CORTEZ, MICHAEL BORBOR
    5114 CORTEZ, REALYN DE CHAVEZ
    5115 CORTEZ, REGGIE BUENAVENTURA
    5116 CORTEZ, VERONICA AZEL VILLAR
    5117 CORTEZA, AIRA JEAN BAQUERO
    5118 CORTEZA, LIEZL FERENAL
    5119 CORTON, REWEN OUANO
    5120 CORTON, ROBERTO WARQUEZ
    5121 COS, MARK ANTHONY DIOSOS
    5122 COSADIO, KAREEN CONDA
    5123 COSCOS, MERIAN GEMPESAW
    5124 COSICOL, RAFFY VARGAS
    5125 COSIPAG, SARINA BONINA
    5126 COSME, ALLEN DULAY
    5127 COSME, JENELINE GONZAGA
    5128 COSME, MARILOU YUZON
    5129 COSME, ROBERT GABRIEL NERVAR
    5130 COSMO, SARAH JEAN MANGADLAO
    5131 COSO, MARK CHRISTIAN ANABO
    5132 COSTALES, JOVANIE QUILON
    5133 COSTALES, LEA PACIS
    5134 COSTALES, MARY JOE DELA CRUZ
    5135 COSTAN, KISSEL JOY MASAGLANG
    5136 COSTAÑA, BERNIE SUICO
    5137 COSTINA, MARIAN GUADALUPE
    5138 COSTO, ELMERA MARIE YGLESIAS
    5139 COTON, ELISA LAGRAMA
    5140 COTON, VENNIE GUTIERREZ
    5141 COVITA, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
    5142 COYME, JACK MACELLONES
    5143 CRAME, ROSALIA GEPELAGO
    5144 CRATOR, NEMIE STA ANA
    5145 CRAUSOS, CHRISTINE CANDIA
    5146 CREDO, AMHASEL PAPAYA
    5147 CREDO, GLOCIE LYN SAMUYA
    5148 CREDO, JAY CARAOSOS
    5149 CREDO, LIZ MITCHELLE LIBAN
    5150 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:105 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 CREENCIA, OLIVIA LOYOLA
    5152 CRESINO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
    5153 CRESPO, JAYVEE DORDAS
    5154 CRESPO, KRISTIAN DORDAS
    5155 CRISMUNDO, CRESTINA LEOGAN
    5156 CRISOLOGO, VINCENT BERNELL ESCLETO
    5157 CRISOSTOMO, ALVIETA TERENCIO
    5158 CRISOSTOMO, HENRIETTA ANDES
    5159 CRISOSTOMO, ROMEO III DEL ROSARIO
    5160 CRISPINO, JAYVEE CASINGAL
    5161 CRISTINO, RONNIE PEROS
    5162 CRISTOBAL, AARON ARGEL ASUNCION
    5163 CRISTOBAL, ALYSSA MARIE PASCUAL
    5164 CRISTOBAL, DARLENE AÑONUEVO
    5165 CRISTOBAL, DEAN HILL DELOS SANTOS
    5166 CRISTOBAL, HAIDE DEL RIO
    5167 CRISTOBAL, JESSE MAR MARTIN
    5168 CRISTOBAL, JOANNA MARIE PEDERE
    5169 CRISTOBAL, JONASELLE ONG
    5170 CRISTOBAL, JUNNY ANOL
    5171 CRISTOBAL, LAURRIE LAYNE PECINA
    5172 CRISTOBAL, MARK RODNEY GARCIA
    5173 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS JAYEL FAIN
    5174 CRITAN, ANTHONY BACOMO
    5175 CRONICO, JOSE JR OLLETE
    5176 CRUDA, ROXANNIE SANTANDER
    5177 CRUEL, NIA CLIMACOSA
    5178 CRUIZ, MARIA LYN ANTIPASADO
    5179 CRUSILLO, JENNY HABLA
    5180 CRUZ, ANNA LORAINE DELA CRUZ
    5181 CRUZ, BOB RYAN SENDAYDIEGO
    5182 CRUZ, CAMILLE DESTINY CORALDE
    5183 CRUZ, CATHERINE MENDIGORIA
    5184 CRUZ, CHERRIE SABADO
    5185 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
    5186 CRUZ, CLARISE MICLAT
    5187 CRUZ, CYRIL JERU LINGAO
    5188 CRUZ, DIANE MANUEL
    5189 CRUZ, DONNA FAYE TOLENTINO
    5190 CRUZ, DUCHESS ESTHER BEN TAJAN
    5191 CRUZ, EDUARDO JR PABICO
    5192 CRUZ, FATIMA RENEJANE VALMADRID
    5193 CRUZ, GENE PAUL AGUETE
    5194 CRUZ, GENELYN REMOLADO
    5195 CRUZ, JACOB GARCIA
    5196 CRUZ, JAMAICA JARDIEL
    5197 CRUZ, JAMAICA PANILAWON
    5198 CRUZ, JANE MARIE GOTGOT
    5199 CRUZ, JAYSON ESPIRITU
    5200 CRUZ, JENIKA KRSHNA LABALAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:106 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 CRUZ, JOEVAL RESTUM
    5202 CRUZ, JOY KIM DELA CRUZ
    5203 CRUZ, KAREN SANTOS
    5204 CRUZ, LEUTERIO III DONATO
    5205 CRUZ, MARICEL MAGAT
    5206 CRUZ, MARIELLE ANN CARISIOSA
    5207 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANNE CASTRO
    5208 CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH REGONDOLA
    5209 CRUZ, MILLET GAGUI
    5210 CRUZ, RANNEL SAGMAQUEN
    5211 CRUZ, REGINA CARMELA AGUSTIN
    5212 CRUZ, RINA ANGELA SAN PASCUAL
    5213 CRUZ, ROCHELLE JUGNO
    5214 CRUZ, ROMMEL LAMARE
    5215 CRUZ, ROMMEL ZAPANTA
    5216 CRUZ, RONEO FRANCO PADILLA
    5217 CRUZ, ROSEFE JUGAL
    5218 CRUZ, RUSTICO III YADAO
    5219 CRUZ, VIRDYLYNN-VIR CASTRO
    5220 CRUZ, WINNIE CRYSTAL PENA
    5221 CRUZADA, JAYRALD LINESES
    5222 CRUZADO, MARY SHEENA GUZMAN
    5223 CRUZAT, IVY MASANGKAY
    5224 CUA, JIREH FAITH LOPEZ
    5225 CUA, RICHARD YLANAN
    5226 CUABA, JOEMEL BELLEZA
    5227 CUABO, NILDA REPOLLO
    5228 CUADRA, ANJANETTE YAP
    5229 CUADRA, EDITHA DE CASTRO
    5230 CUADRA, LANI BERNARDO
    5231 CUADRANTE, GERALD PADILLA
    5232 CUADRO, ANA CONDAT
    5233 CUAGDAN, JEFFREY GULOY
    5234 CUALES, JOY BIEN RIVERA
    5235 CUAMAG, WENDEL LOU HINAY
    5236 CUAMBOT, LEOGEN DEBALOCOS
    5237 CUAN, JUSTIN MENDOZA
    5238 CUANICO, KATHRINA LENTIJAS
    5239 CUARES, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
    5240 CUARESMA, JEDA REY TAGUPA
    5241 CUARESMA, JOMAH RAE NERONA
    5242 CUARESMA, JUVELYN TIJADA
    5243 CUARTERO, PRECIOUS ANN GARCIA
    5244 CUARTERON, ANNA MARIA CERVANTES
    5245 CUARTEROS, EDITHA ALSIANG
    5246 CUARTEROS, LIEZL SILAWAN
    5247 CUARTO, MIRAFE MIRA
    5248 CUARTOCRUZ, RONA JANE OLIVEROS
    5249 CUASAY, RHOCEL CAMO
    5250 CUATON, JOBEMA JOGADORA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:107 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 CUATON, MARIE RENZIE MANUEL
    5252 CUAÑO, SHERWIN ROBERT FRIAS
    5253 CUBA, JINNY GAMIL
    5254 CUBANGBANG, MONICA GARCILLAN
    5255 CUBAR, MARJORIE ALAVA
    5256 CUBERO, QUENNIE PEARL DE OTOY
    5257 CUBIL, ROY ABAÑO
    5258 CUBILLAN, LOWIE LYN RIBOSORA
    5259 CUBOL, MERRY ANN DAHUNAN
    5260 CUBOS, ARVELIN SAQUEZ
    5261 CUDAL, MA JIMROSE TEODORO
    5262 CUDIAMAT, JAY GARCIA
    5263 CUDO, LEONORA UNTALAN
    5264 CUE, PATRICK JOY MAPPATAO
    5265 CUELLO, ELLEN MAY LAGUERDER
    5266 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER CIANO
    5267 CUENCO, JESUS WARREN JR MARTE
    5268 CUENTO, CATHERINE SANDOVAL
    5269 CUERDO, CHARME BACHINICHA
    5270 CUERVO, MARY GRACE DACULO
    5271 CUESTA, JENNIFER BALDAPAN
    5272 CUETO, WYETH FE BULAN
    5273 CUEVA, DOTHY TARCENA
    5274 CUEVA, MARK ANTHONY FAILADONA
    5275 CUEVAS, JOMARI CARLIT
    5276 CUEVAS, LANAMHAE MARTINEZ
    5277 CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA NERY
    5278 CUEVAS, MARY GRACE MOJADO
    5279 CUEVAS, RIZA MAE JEAN MEDALLA
    5280 CUEVAS, SHERMIN CODILAN
    5281 CUEVAS, WILLA PAMPANGA
    5282 CUISON, CAMILLE KATHLENE BERNARDO
    5283 CUISON, ELOISA LEAÑO
    5284 CUIZON, ANGELIQUE EMBOY
    5285 CUIZON, FREDIE RAY GULA
    5286 CUIZON, KANEESHA DARAFE SALA
    5287 CUIZON, NELGINE TRADIO
    5288 CUJARDO, WILLIAM GUMANOY
    5289 CULAPIT, HILDA PALANGAG
    5290 CULAR, CRESTA LYN ORARIO
    5291 CULLADO, APPLE MARIE ALONZO
    5292 CULLANTES, CATHILYN JANDUG
    5293 CULLARIN, MARIE JOY MACARAIG
    5294 CULLARIN, MIA DHEL MARASIGAN
    5295 CULLAT, MARY JOY CORALDE
    5296 CULSO, CASTRO EYAM
    5297 CULTURA, CLARISSA DONILA
    5298 CUMALING, NILDA RICAFORT
    5299 CUMATANG, JOAN DIGAMON
    5300 CUMIGAD, ANNIELIN REGALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:108 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 CUMLA, NAJ WHIRLY JAN ABALOS
    5302 CUNA, BERNIE YURAG
    5303 CUNAN, ROSE MARIE PADILLA
    5304 CUNANAN, CATHLEEN VILLAJUAN
    5305 CUNANAN, DIANA MAE FLORES
    5306 CUNANAN, JEFFREY CARBUNGCO
    5307 CUNANAN, KRISTINE EVANGELISTA
    5308 CUNANAN, LAILANI PATIAG
    5309 CUNANAN, MA ANGELICA ISIP
    5310 CUNANAN, MARK LESTER GLORIA
    5311 CUNANAN, RONELY DAVID
    5312 CUNDANGAN, JOY LAURINE SANTOS
    5313 CUNIGNIG, KRIS RUSSEL CANAMAQUE
    5314 CUNTAPAY, ANGELICA TAMANI
    5315 CUNTAPAY, FITZERALD BALLINAN
    5316 CUNTAPAY, ROVELYN NEBRAO
    5317 CUPAL, RICHARD CEBEL
    5318 CUPIDO, MARK ANTHONY TURLA
    5319 CUPINO, RHOCELL SUMAGUI
    5320 CURADA, HEDELINE SANTING
    5321 CURAMBAO, LLOYD ELVIN SINUGBUJAN
    5322 CURAMBAO, MAY ANN BALORIA
    5323 CURAN, SOL MAINIT
    5324 CURAYAG, FLOREYFE COLECHA
    5325 CURAYAG, WILMA VERGEL MONSANTO
    5326 CURAZA, RALYN PORRAS
    5327 CUREG, CHERRYLYN OYALES
    5328 CURIMAN, MARIFE SANTIG
    5329 CURIMAO, CATHERINE MEDECILO
    5330 CURSOD, DILBERT VENTERO
    5331 CUSI, GLENN MILITSALA
    5332 CUSI, JULIEFE MARQUEZ
    5333 CUSI, PINK ZARINA MARIE TOLIPAS
    5334 CUSTODIO, ROGELENE DALISAY
    5335 CUSTODIO, VANESSA ESTERON
    5336 CUSTODIO, WENEFREDO BONGATO
    5337 CUSTOMBAN, STAYSIE ANNE ARDANI
    5338 CUTAMORA, LOUIEN
    5339 CUYBA, MARY JANE TALAIN
    5340 CUYO, JOY LYN BORJA
    5341 CUYOG, JENNILYN CALOT
    5342 CUYOPAN, JEDDAHLYN WADAS
    5343 CUYOS, MA GLENDA MAYOTE
    5344 DAABAY, MICHELLE MAE LUMBAR
    5345 DAAN, KASSANDRA VISTO
    5346 DABA, JENNIVEYR CEBALLOS
    5347 DABALOS, MARIA PRINCESS ALMIRA FEROL
    5348 DABALOS, RODELMA SOLIS
    5349 DABALOS, ROLLY MONTE
    5350 DABATOS, ETHELYN MAE OPAMIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:109 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 DABAY, DAPHNE SECOYA
    5352 DABBAY, GLADYS MALANA
    5353 DABLIO, JENESSA MAGALLANES
    5354 DABODA, KOREENA JOY MINAO
    5355 DACANAY, CHARMAINE CORPUZ
    5356 DACANAY, DIANA ROSE DACO-AG
    5357 DACANAY, ERICA RODIL
    5358 DACANAY, KIMBERLY ANNE RILLON
    5359 DACANAY, LORNA DACUTANAN
    5360 DACANAY, MARIBETH ISLA
    5361 DACARA, ANGELIE MAE IDLISAN
    5362 DACARA, CHRISPER TOLENTINO
    5363 DACARA, LEA MARIE AMPONGAN
    5364 DACARA, MARIVIC COMPAHINAY
    5365 DACASIN, DENVER GABUCO
    5366 DACATIMBANG, NOVA FLOR GAM
    5367 DACAY, KAREN KIMPA-OY
    5368 DACAYANAN, MARY GRACE BALSAMO
    5369 DACERA, GRETCHEN QUIMSON
    5370 DACERA, RIO SITA LIBRES
    5371 DACILLO, DIANA ROSE VELBESTRE
    5372 DACILLO, KIMBERLY LISTA
    5373 DACILLO, REINA RIZA TONELETE
    5374 DACLAN, AILEEN NEPOMUCENO
    5375 DACLAN, JUNILYN TOMARONG
    5376 DACLIS, BENJAMIN JR ONG
    5377 DACO, JULIUS MAYRENA
    5378 DACOSCOS, FREDA DATOL
    5379 DACQUIL, MYRA SARANGAY
    5380 DACUBA, BOBBETTE CAGAS
    5381 DACUBA, CHLESTER POLETA
    5382 DACULA, NASER MULOC
    5383 DACULAN, MARIA DANIELA RANA
    5384 DACUMA, KIMBERLY PINILI
    5385 DACUMA, SUNSHINE VELASCO
    5386 DACUMOS, EDISON VELASCO
    5387 DACUP, BELEN GILOS
    5388 DACUP, MARGARITA ANGOB
    5389 DACUT, ELIZA JEAN MANON-OG
    5390 DACUT, MA ELMA BARSANA
    5391 DADAL, KATE ANN
    5392 DADANG, ZEBB HANNALOU ACLAO
    5393 DADEA, MC-ROY MAGSINO
    5394 DADES, JAKE VILLANUEVA
    5395 DADIVAS, JEANVERLY DOLLANO
    5396 DADIVO, JED PERL RUBANTE
    5397 DADO, CRISELDA NAVIDAD
    5398 DADO, HANNAH DANICA VENUS
    5399 DADO, RUTH PILAR
    5400 DADOR, NERIZZA CATIWALA-AN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:110 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 DADULA, MICHELLE CALUNDRE
    5402 DADULLA, ERICK ECULLA
    5403 DADUYO, JOMALYN QUILET
    5404 DAEL, JULIE-ANN CAPARROS
    5405 DAELO, ANA VINA ABESAMIS
    5406 DAEP, GENELYN DATUR
    5407 DAGAME, JOSE MICHAEL GEREZ
    5408 DAGAMI, DONALYN CABILLO
    5409 DAGAMI, GERALDINE CARBA
    5410 DAGANGON, SHEILA MAE CATHERINE DE LA PEÑA
    5411 DAGANI, JEMIMA CATAM-ISAN
    5412 DAGANOS, MAE ANN RODRIGUEZ
    5413 DAGANTE, ANITA BAYRON
    5414 DAGARAGA, JANEREE NATINDIM
    5415 DAGARAGA, PATRICK MORENO
    5416 DAGASDAS, PRELA PETIT CAMELLE REYES
    5417 DAGASDAS, ROSEULO ASUBAR
    5418 DAGDAG, ELENA FLORES
    5419 DAGO-OC, NATHANIEL CASTRO
    5420 DAGOMBOY, MA CHRISTINE GONZALES
    5421 DAGONDON, CHARISSE MAGALLON
    5422 DAGONDON, JANIREY KAYE YBAÑEZ
    5423 DAGOOC, MARICON FERNANDO
    5424 DAGOOK, TERESITA RUIZ
    5425 DAGOY, RICKY BA-AL
    5426 DAGPIN, FREDERICK AVENIDO
    5427 DAGPIN, GODESA EVANES BAJAO
    5428 DAGSA, RALPH ARANTON
    5429 DAGSIL, JOHN CARLO BAYTAN
    5430 DAGTA, JOMEL BANZUELA
    5431 DAGUI, CREZALYN BARRIENTOS
    5432 DAGUIL, SEGUNDO JR MELIANG
    5433 DAGUIO, JHUNELYN COCHING
    5434 DAGUIO, SANTA CLARISSA TARET
    5435 DAGUISON, RINGO DELA CRUZ
    5436 DAGULO, JENNIFER AZOGUE
    5437 DAGUM, KIMBERLY ROSE VIZEN
    5438 DAGUNAN, MAEFLO AVENTUNA
    5439 DAGUPLO, MARIA LYDIA ABANES
    5440 DAGUPLO, REOVIL ANDALES
    5441 DAHAN, CRIZZLE JANE SALEM
    5442 DAHONOG, GRETCHEN
    5443 DAING, HAIDIE ASIMPEN
    5444 DAIRO, SOPHIYA BUENCAMINO
    5445 DAIT, JONNAMAE BORILLO
    5446 DAIZ, REYNAN BISANA
    5447 DAKAY, JERRY MAÑACAP
    5448 DALADAR, MYRA GONZAGA
    5449 DALAG, AILEN TAMPOS
    5450 DALAGON, LANIE DADIVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:111 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 DALAHIGON, CECILYIN DALUAN
    5452 DALAMBAN, BUHARI ABDULKAREM
    5453 DALANGIN, RITCHIE PEREZ
    5454 DALANON, ABEGAIL PINEDA
    5455 DALAODAO, ALVIN DELA PUNTA
    5456 DALDE, SARAH JANE PASCUA
    5457 DALGAN, NORMA ZAINAL
    5458 DALICANO, ETHEL PAGHUBASAN
    5459 DALIDA, MELISA QUIMINALES
    5460 DALIDIG, HALID TAHER
    5461 DALINA, GREGORIO JR BUENAFE
    5462 DALIONES, SHARON LELENG
    5463 DALISAY, ARMANDO JR DELOS REYES
    5464 DALISAY, ONNEL BALDOVINO
    5465 DALIT, JESSON TIMBAL
    5466 DALIT, MARICRIS BUNDALIAN
    5467 DALIT, RANDOLPH MOISES
    5468 DALIVA, ROSLYN MINISTROS
    5469 DALIVA, ROWENA BANGGAY
    5470 DALMACIO, IROSE AMAR
    5471 DALMAN, DIANA TUNGCUL
    5472 DALO, CHERRY PINK ALMODIEL
    5473 DALOGAOG, QUEENNIE YAÑEZ
    5474 DALOGDOG, ANALOU TORREJAS
    5475 DALOGDOG, KRIZZA ESLIRA
    5476 DALOGDOG, MICHAEL MAIGUE
    5477 DALUBATAN, JEACIEL MONDANO
    5478 DALUBATAN, JULIE BETH VEGA
    5479 DALUMAY, PACIFICO JR TAGUIBAO
    5480 DALUMPINES, GLADYS MAE DE ARCE
    5481 DALUPANG, LORELYN INGAL
    5482 DALURAYA, ROSELA GUIANG
    5483 DALUSONG, ANGELICA DE JESUS
    5484 DALUSONG, GABRIEL MICHAEL ORDOÑA
    5485 DALUSONG, JUN-CEL VEROSIL
    5486 DALUYEN, ZALDY TABEK
    5487 DAMALAN, CARREN ROXAS
    5488 DAMASCO, APRIL JOY ICARO
    5489 DAMASCO, MA FATIMA GENTEROLA
    5490 DAMASO, CLYDS DEO ALIPIO
    5491 DAMASO, GENESIS NATIVIDAD
    5492 DAMASO, LOVELY JANE DORUPAN
    5493 DAMAYO, MARIGEN GORILLO
    5494 DAMIAN, RAYMUND NIÑALGA
    5495 DAMICOG, JEROME PASTORIL
    5496 DAMIL, ROBERT VIZMONTE
    5497 DAMILES, ANABELLA ALBANO
    5498 DAMMANG, SHERILYN HADJIBAIN
    5499 DAMMAY, MARIA PAZ CONSUELO CANDELARIA
    5500 DAMOSLOG, CHARIZA JOY TELIAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:112 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 DAMPIOS, MONETTE SERATO
    5502 DANA, MARGIE SILLARES
    5503 DANAN, JUDITH TRINIDAD
    5504 DANAO, BRIGITTE CAJIGAL
    5505 DANAO, KING ROBERT BAUTISTA
    5506 DANCAC, MEME TABILIRAN
    5507 DANCEL, JEANNY BAAY
    5508 DANCEL, SANDER RAMOS
    5509 DANDAN, ISOBEL JOYCE SANTOS
    5510 DANDAN, ROMIL TADEFA
    5511 DANDO, JEFFERSON SEVILLENA
    5512 DANDO, RONALDO PABINES
    5513 DANDOY, DOMINGO DANIEL
    5514 DANDOY, PHOEBE JEAN SUGABO
    5515 DANGANAN, DOMINIC ABALLA
    5516 DANGANAN, JANICA LAUREL
    5517 DANGBIS, CRISTITA COPERO
    5518 DANGCAG, JAMERA LAWI
    5519 DANGILAN, LAILANEI PASUDAG
    5520 DANGLOSE, KAIZER CANGYAS
    5521 DANGO, IVY ROSE TRONO
    5522 DANGPAS, NOIME LIBAG
    5523 DANIAL, JOE IVAN LEGARIA
    5524 DANIEL, ALBASHIER SAPAL
    5525 DANIEL, FRANCIS DONALD PALAD
    5526 DANLAG, JOVAN KENNETH GONZAGA
    5527 DANNUG, JOHN CZAR CULANGAN
    5528 DANO, MARIA CECILIA CAEL
    5529 DANQUIO, DAISY REYES
    5530 DANSAL, MUARIF BATALO
    5531 DANTE, ALMAVI ENQUIG
    5532 DANTE, JADE ALEPIO
    5533 DANTE, ROHAINA PASANDALA
    5534 DANTES, ELENA ARCADIO
    5535 DANTES, FERNANDEZ VICENTE
    5536 DAO-ASEN, ANALYN DANGALEN
    5537 DAOS, MELLANY DE PADUA
    5538 DAPAR, ELIZABETH LANE BANDA
    5539 DAPAT, HENEBE BARTOLO
    5540 DAPDAP, ANDREWS ADONA
    5541 DAPILO, FRITZ LEROY FIGUEROA
    5542 DAPITAN, ANNA RUBY MADULA
    5543 DAPITO, MARY JANE GEROCHE
    5544 DAPITON, CELSA BOLOTAOLO
    5545 DAPUG, GENARO JR BORJA
    5546 DAPUN, DAISY NICDAO
    5547 DAQUIGAN, DONNA VEIL FERRANDO
    5548 DAQUIOAG, MAUREEN DOMINGO
    5549 DAQUIOAG, SHANEEKA BALORAN
    5550 DAQUIWAG, MARK JAYSON SALONGCAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:113 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 DARACAN, JEANE ANN TENERIFE
    5552 DARADAR, MA CELINA GENERAL
    5553 DARADAR, REINALYN SABADO
    5554 DARAGANGAN, ASNAIRAH MALA
    5555 DARANG, DEORITA SALAZAR
    5556 DARANTINAO, JANET PETRONIO
    5557 DARAS, GARY VILLANUEVA
    5558 DARASIN, MYLEN DENATA
    5559 DARAY, MAE ANN CAMISONA
    5560 DARDO, MARIZZA LAGNE
    5561 DARILAG, MARIA JEANNETTE HOLANDA
    5562 DARILAY, MARITES NEVIAR
    5563 DARIMBANG, JALILAH GAURAC
    5564 DARLE, REYCHALE ISAGA
    5565 DAROMIMBANG, JOHAIRAH SUMPAO
    5566 DAROMIMBANG, NAJMA ATIP
    5567 DARUNDAY, MICHELLE SATURINAS
    5568 DASAS, JHUN MICKIER BALAJADIA
    5569 DASAYON, ODETTE REYES
    5570 DASCO, JONIZA DAWI
    5571 DASMARIÑAS, SONNY JR SENA
    5572 DATA, ARNEL AGUSTIN
    5573 DATILES, ALBERTO JR VIVERO
    5574 DATO, KATRIN FAITH PELAEZ
    5575 DATON, ELYSSA MARIE GUEVARRA
    5576 DATU, GILBERT MANLAPAZ
    5577 DATU-IMAM, KHRISTINE SHAYNE AGNE
    5578 DATU-RAMOS, JUHAYNA PAMOADAN
    5579 DATUGAN, MOHAMMAD CANDONES
    5580 DATUHARON, JOHAYA BANTUAS
    5581 DATUIN, ARVEY ESTIOKO
    5582 DATUL, BONIE BATTUNG
    5583 DATUL, JESICA CRISTOBAL
    5584 DAUBA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
    5585 DAUD, AL-ASHRAB ENGKA
    5586 DAUD, JUHARNIN LAGUIASAN
    5587 DAUD, ROUELLA DICTA
    5588 DAUG, LIZEL JOY PUSOD
    5589 DAULAYAN, FARRAH GRACE PANCHO
    5590 DAULONG, JAY LOUIE VIRTUDAZO
    5591 DAULONG, REY MANAHIRO
    5592 DAVALOS, EMMANUEL RODILLAS
    5593 DAVALOS, NEJEMIA RODILLAS
    5594 DAVE, VERONICA FERRER
    5595 DAVID, ARWYNDA ARCEÑO
    5596 DAVID, CAMARGUE AMADOR
    5597 DAVID, CHRISTINELLI FIGUEROA
    5598 DAVID, ELIZABETH BALANCIO
    5599 DAVID, GENELYN VILLANUEVA
    5600 DAVID, JANNETTE JANE DE VERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:114 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 DAVID, JOHN JOSEPH SAHAGUN
    5602 DAVID, LAIVI HERNANDEZ
    5603 DAVID, MARIA THERESA ELLA
    5604 DAVID, MARY ANN ABIHAY
    5605 DAVID, MELANIE ASANZA
    5606 DAVID, MONINA ABRENICA
    5607 DAVID, NIÑABETH CUALING
    5608 DAVID, RENIELIN SANCHEZ
    5609 DAVID, SUSAN COROÑA
    5610 DAWA, DARLYN JAYNE PORTALIZA
    5611 DAWAN, LIGAYA REINA VILLASANA
    5612 DAWAT, ROWELL BERNARD TONOGBANUA
    5613 DAWATON, NESTOR OCAO
    5614 DAWAYEN, JANICE PEREZ
    5615 DAWIS, EDLYN RAMOS
    5616 DAYA, RENER DEL CAMPO
    5617 DAYADAY, DAHLIA MARIE HAN-AWON
    5618 DAYAG, JOTHAM ACLAN
    5619 DAYAG, MARC JEIEL TACCAD
    5620 DAYAG, MARY NORVELETH CRUZ
    5621 DAYAG, MARYANNE DECENA
    5622 DAYAG, VON CHUCK IAN BIRONDO
    5623 DAYAO, GRENCHEN FAITH DIVINA
    5624 DAYAON, KATHRINE ANN DE LA CRUZ
    5625 DAYAP, JONECIS ADOLFO
    5626 DAYAP, LEVI JOY MANGRUBANG
    5627 DAYATA, AISA CAILING
    5628 DAYAWON, ABEGAIL TORING
    5629 DAYING, JENNY NARISMA
    5630 DAYLUSAN, ELIZA VICENTE
    5631 DAYMOTO, GEE ESCABARTE
    5632 DAYONO, BEULAH TOGLE
    5633 DAYONO, NOEL SEDIÑO
    5634 DAYPUYART, MENCHU DIOSO
    5635 DAYRIT, JENNY TEVES
    5636 DAYRIT, JUANITA MATIAS
    5637 DAYRIT, MADONNA BELCHEZ
    5638 DAYRIT, MYLA CAPAROS
    5639 DAYUPAY, DENIVIE ABILA
    5640 DAYUPAY, HANNA JANE OPINIANO
    5641 DAZO, JOHN RELL CAMUTA
    5642 DAÑAS, AMSHEBELLE LULU
    5643 DAÑO, ANNE CLARISSE ARNES
    5644 DAÑO, ELMER TABORA
    5645 DAÑO, GEMMA MORALES
    5646 DE ASIS, ANGELICA ILAHAN
    5647 DE ASIS, ANNIE URBANO
    5648 DE ASIS, MELLANY ANN FERRER
    5649 DE ATA, DIRK EGUIN
    5650 DE BARAS, IRENE ESTOPIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:115 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 DE BELEN, JENINE DE LEON
    5652 DE BENITO, ROGELIO JR MALINAB
    5653 DE BORJA, JOHN PAULO PLEGARIA
    5654 DE BORJA, MARIA ANGELICA PRIETO
    5655 DE BORJA, NOREEN RILLORTA
    5656 DE CASTRO, ANGELITO CANTA
    5657 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN LARA
    5658 DE CASTRO, BENEDICT GAHOL
    5659 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN CASTVERIA
    5660 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA ESTUPIN
    5661 DE CASTRO, ELLAINE MARIE PALMAS
    5662 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL MAGBOJOS
    5663 DE CASTRO, JADE MARK MARCIAL
    5664 DE CASTRO, JASPER JOHN SARMIENTO
    5665 DE CASTRO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
    5666 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY RODILLO
    5667 DE CASTRO, LOIS RUTH MAGBOJOS
    5668 DE CASTRO, ROMUALDO JR DINGLASAN
    5669 DE CASTRO, YHANIE NUESTRO
    5670 DE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL ESTORIAS
    5671 DE CHAVEZ, KEVIN MATTHEW SALIDO
    5672 DE CHAVEZ, LILY MAE RASONABE
    5673 DE CLARO, EVAMARYRON MEJARO
    5674 DE DIOS, ERNESTO II SARIO
    5675 DE DIOS, ROSALINDA VILLANUEVA
    5676 DE ERIT, AISA JOY MOLINA
    5677 DE GOLLO, ZARAH JANE MARTIN
    5678 DE GRACIA, ARCHIE CAMPAÑA
    5679 DE GRACIA, VICTOR ERIC LAUGO
    5680 DE GRANO, EMELIANA BANAWA
    5681 DE GRANO, RACHELLE GERPACIO
    5682 DE GUIA, EVANGELYN ACHASO
    5683 DE GUIA, MYLENE CARDENAS
    5684 DE GUIA, RICHARD
    5685 DE GUIA, ZARIANE PHAYE ABARINTOS
    5686 DE GUZMAN, AGNES VARGAS
    5687 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN MENDOZA
    5688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITA MACANLALAY
    5689 DE GUZMAN, AUDRIS RAMOS
    5690 DE GUZMAN, BENJIELEN CINCO
    5691 DE GUZMAN, CATHLINE REI DELA CRUZ
    5692 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
    5693 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER WANDAGA
    5694 DE GUZMAN, CRISTEL SALOME
    5695 DE GUZMAN, CYDRIX JHON MICUA
    5696 DE GUZMAN, DIGNA MILLONDAGA
    5697 DE GUZMAN, EUBELLE MANINGDING
    5698 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE CAMBA
    5699 DE GUZMAN, GIANE KARLA GUERRA
    5700 DE GUZMAN, GRACE DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:116 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 DE GUZMAN, HANIELYN TRINIDAD
    5702 DE GUZMAN, HELEN RUTH DELA CRUZ
    5703 DE GUZMAN, IAN JASON TOMAS
    5704 DE GUZMAN, JAN LANDER NATIVIDAD
    5705 DE GUZMAN, JAYRARD OCAN
    5706 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER ALAS-AS
    5707 DE GUZMAN, JEROME CLAUDIO
    5708 DE GUZMAN, JESSA PAJARO
    5709 DE GUZMAN, JOHNEL BUCLATIN
    5710 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE SIMBA
    5711 DE GUZMAN, KELLY PALAGANAS
    5712 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY ZULUETA
    5713 DE GUZMAN, LOIDA MANUEL
    5714 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
    5715 DE GUZMAN, MARICHEL PANADA
    5716 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY ACUÑA
    5717 DE GUZMAN, MARK SAMUEL DELA ROSA
    5718 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE SUMANGQUE
    5719 DE GUZMAN, NESTOR JR QUIAMBAO
    5720 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE URRIZA
    5721 DE GUZMAN, RUTH SANTOS
    5722 DE GUZMAN, SHELALYN APOLONIO
    5723 DE GUZMAN, SHEREEN PEREA
    5724 DE GUZMAN, TIMOTHY JOEL ROQUE
    5725 DE GUZMAN, TRACY MARASIGAN
    5726 DE HONOR, SHIELA SOLAS
    5727 DE IMUS, MARY JOY TAYCO
    5728 DE JESUS, ANN CLARISSE BATOON
    5729 DE JESUS, BENJAMIN JR ATIENZA
    5730 DE JESUS, BIEHN URQUIOLA
    5731 DE JESUS, CARLA SABAYBAY
    5732 DE JESUS, EDWIN JR DEMABOGTE
    5733 DE JESUS, EMILY RAMOS
    5734 DE JESUS, FLAVIANA ELISES
    5735 DE JESUS, JESUSA VISCA
    5736 DE JESUS, JOCELYN LABITAG
    5737 DE JESUS, LAURENA DELA ROCA
    5738 DE JESUS, MARY JOY PEÑALBER
    5739 DE JESUS, MAYBELENE INGAR
    5740 DE JESUS, NIÑO IAN CECILIO
    5741 DE JESUS, ROSALYN BRIONES
    5742 DE JESUS, ZEUS DIMAANDAL
    5743 DE JOSE, ERLYN PANAUNGON
    5744 DE JOSEF, SHERYL MAE MAMAGAT
    5745 DE LA CERNA, JAY HANE FORTUNA
    5746 DE LA CERNA, MANELYN ANABE
    5747 DE LA CRUZ, ANDY SERDAN
    5748 DE LA CRUZ, ARNIE EDEM
    5749 DE LA CRUZ, DEBBIE VELASCO
    5750 DE LA CRUZ, FLOR ANN ALCAZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:117 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 DE LA CRUZ, GENA LANDAYAN
    5752 DE LA CRUZ, GREGORIO JR VALENDIA
    5753 DE LA CRUZ, JENCY CABAOBAO
    5754 DE LA CRUZ, JOSELINDA BONCOLMO
    5755 DE LA CRUZ, LEONOR JR GUPIT
    5756 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA ALBINO
    5757 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE JEAN TUMAWIS
    5758 DE LA CRUZ, REYMUND ARGAWANON
    5759 DE LA CRUZ, RICHARD GENIS
    5760 DE LA CRUZ, WES DUATIN
    5761 DE LA CRUZ, WILSON DIAZ
    5762 DE LA CUESTA, JENNIFER RABINA
    5763 DE LA FUENTE, ANGIE GALGO
    5764 DE LA FUENTE, GENEROSE COLLADO
    5765 DE LA PAZ, MA VENUS DORADO
    5766 DE LA PEÑA, DARLENE VILLANUEVA
    5767 DE LA PEÑA, MARK JEROME NAIG
    5768 DE LA PEÑA, MICHAEL FEDERICO
    5769 DE LA PEÑA, ROSE ANN FLORIDA
    5770 DE LA PEÑA, SHERLYN APILADO
    5771 DE LA PEÑA, VICTOR JR INSAY
    5772 DE LA RAMA, MARY JANE ZALDIVAR
    5773 DE LA ROSA, ROMINA FLORES
    5774 DE LA TORRE, KIMBERLY MORAÑA
    5775 DE LA TORRE, ZENDEE FACTOR
    5776 DE LA VEGA, JERALDINE SAEZ
    5777 DE LARA, FERNANDO OLIVER
    5778 DE LARA, LEA JENYKA AGUSTIN
    5779 DE LARA, LHEA TANGLAO
    5780 DE LAS ALAS, REDENTOR ALBINA
    5781 DE LEMOS, HAROLD RYAN LITERAL
    5782 DE LEON, ANGELINA ATIENZA
    5783 DE LEON, DANYLEN A LBACEA
    5784 DE LEON, DIANNE MUNGCAL
    5785 DE LEON, DON ALLEN SANHAJI
    5786 DE LEON, ELINOR MADARANG
    5787 DE LEON, GEHENNA MAURICIO
    5788 DE LEON, GEL ALBARIO
    5789 DE LEON, GIAN JOSEPH AMAGSILA
    5790 DE LEON, GLORIA BACULO
    5791 DE LEON, HEIDI MAY
    5792 DE LEON, JASON ISON
    5793 DE LEON, JEFFREY GATCHALIAN
    5794 DE LEON, JENIFER DE DIOS
    5795 DE LEON, JENNIFER BORJA
    5796 DE LEON, JENNIFER PITULAR
    5797 DE LEON, JENNIFER KAY YAO
    5798 DE LEON, JEPHERLIE GRACE MAGHINAY
    5799 DE LEON, JOVELYN ESTROPIA
    5800 DE LEON, MARIA TERESA VILLEGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:118 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 DE LEON, MARIA VANESSA ARIEM
    5802 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
    5803 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FORELO
    5804 DE LEON, MICHELLE ANNE VENDIVIL
    5805 DE LEON, PRINCES RICCI MEMBREBE
    5806 DE LEON, RICARDO GO
    5807 DE LEON, ROSALEA CORNELIA ARANETA
    5808 DE LEON, SHERWIN ARADANAS
    5809 DE LEON, TED SIMON HUGO
    5810 DE LEON, WENICAR VILLA
    5811 DE LEON, XERXES PERALTA
    5812 DE LOS ANGELES, JO-AN NIETES
    5813 DE LOS ANGELES, JOEL JR SIERRA
    5814 DE LOS REYES, ANABELLE DUNGGAY
    5815 DE LOS REYES, ARC ANDRIAN CAMONGOL
    5816 DE LOS REYES, ARGIE CAÑESO
    5817 DE LOS REYES, CHENANIE MACAPOBRE
    5818 DE LOS REYES, ELIZA YAGUE
    5819 DE LOS REYES, JOSELYN MABULAC
    5820 DE LOS REYES, JUBY MAE BUNGA
    5821 DE LOS REYES, WILHELM GAMINO
    5822 DE LOS REYES, YZA DENISE LIBRE
    5823 DE LOS SANTOS, FATIMA BIDOL
    5824 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVITO DE LOS REYES
    5825 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIVE PAA
    5826 DE LOS SANTOS, RANIEL DE LA CRUZ
    5827 DE LUCAS, VICTORIA MURGUIA
    5828 DE LUNA, LIZA SESALIM
    5829 DE MATA, NOELYN RODULFO
    5830 DE MATA, VENERANDA HANTOC
    5831 DE MESA, CHARMINE SABIO
    5832 DE MESA, DAHLIA MEDINA
    5833 DE MESA, JULIE ANN FABIAN
    5834 DE MESA, MANUEL JR NACE
    5835 DE MESA, RINA DIAZ
    5836 DE MESA, SARAH CATRINA BALANIAL
    5837 DE OCAMPO, ARIANE CARREN DELAY
    5838 DE OCAMPO, JENNYLYN VISAYA
    5839 DE OCAMPO, RICHARD FAUSTINO
    5840 DE OCAMPO, SONNY GLENN MANGSAT
    5841 DE PABLO, MARLON ABUKE
    5842 DE PADUA, GEMMA DOLOJAN
    5843 DE PANO, MARIA PINKY MARTEL
    5844 DE PAULA, MARICEL PORTES
    5845 DE PAZ, ANNALYN TONIDO
    5846 DE PAZ, CHERRY MAE GALAGAR
    5847 DE PAZ, RALPH BRIONES
    5848 DE PEDRO, JOHN WINSTON PROTACIO
    5849 DE PERIO, MICHAEL CANDOY
    5850 DE PUYAT, ANNABELLE TAGOLINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:119 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 DE QUIROS, CAROL TONITTE EFONDO
    5852 DE RAMOS, MAYBELLE THERESA PILI
    5853 DE RAMOS, MYRTLE JOY PARCO
    5854 DE RAMOS, REX MORALES
    5855 DE REAL, WARREN GERALDO
    5856 DE REGLA, RICHELLE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
    5857 DE SAGUN, SAMUEL MACARAIG
    5858 DE SAN JUAN, JUSTYN GENEBLAZA
    5859 DE SESTO, IRIS MANDOÑAHAN
    5860 DE SILVA, MIGUEL JR EJE
    5861 DE SOSA, JOVY TORRES
    5862 DE TORRES, AIKO SAEZ
    5863 DE TORRES, ALONIU VALENCIA
    5864 DE TORRES, CORE OLIVIER ANTONIO
    5865 DE VEGA, ABEGAIL VIVAR
    5866 DE VELA, RACHEL PORNEA
    5867 DE VERA, ALELIE ACUÑA
    5868 DE VERA, AMANDA DELA CRUZ
    5869 DE VERA, ANDRHEA PASTOR
    5870 DE VERA, APHRODITA BUENAGUA
    5871 DE VERA, APOLONIO JR ABEJERO
    5872 DE VERA, AUBREY JOY OSIAN
    5873 DE VERA, GERALDINE PRESAS
    5874 DE VERA, HANZEL LUKE PANULAYA
    5875 DE VERA, HONEYLORE GALLANOSA
    5876 DE VERA, JAMES SUYO
    5877 DE VERA, JASMIN JACOB
    5878 DE VERA, JEZZA BERNARDO
    5879 DE VERA, JOY ULANDAY
    5880 DE VERA, LEAH DELA CRUZ
    5881 DE VERA, MARIECHAR CAYABYAB
    5882 DE VERA, MENALIE PALMA
    5883 DE VERA, NOBI DEN DE GUZMAN
    5884 DE VERA, NOEL VENTINILLA
    5885 DE VERA, RHEA BAUTISTA
    5886 DE VERA, ROSITA ROSARIO
    5887 DE VIBAR, VAN DAM REBOLLEDO
    5888 DE VILLA, CHRISTINE OIDA
    5889 DE VILLA, DONNA LYN MENDOZA
    5890 DE VILLA, JEFFREY DEL VALLE
    5891 DEALA, BABY JANE DICHOSO
    5892 DEALCA, JOITCHIE GALERIA
    5893 DEAUNA, FRANZ JOSHUA JEGILLOS
    5894 DEBERTO, PSYCHE ASTORGA
    5895 DEBLOIS, GUILLAN DOMASIAN
    5896 DECALAY, ELLEARA KRIS HECERA
    5897 DECALAY, GRACELLE VEM HECERA
    5898 DECANDIDO, NICA CONANAN
    5899 DECANO, JOVEL LEE
    5900 DECENA, RONALD ZAFE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:120 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 DECENDARIO, MARCOS DAGUIA
    5902 DECENDIO, CARLOS DELFIN
    5903 DECENILLA, ELOISA MONTES
    5904 DECEPIDA, NERISSA BONGALOS
    5905 DECHAVEZ, JAYSON BENALDO
    5906 DECHOSA, MA LOURDES REBORES
    5907 DECIERDO, CRISTIMIE ALBIOS
    5908 DECIERDO, MYLENE LARABE
    5909 DECIPOLO, KRISTEL JOY HORLADOR
    5910 DECLARADOR, JEAN LUIG
    5911 DECLARO, MARGARET VIZCARRA
    5912 DECORAN, MENJIE DALUNAG
    5913 DECRIPITO, JIM JONATHAN CLARIN
    5914 DECULING, SUKH VINDER KAUR BASSI
    5915 DEDAL, ADRIAN FLORENCE VARGA
    5916 DEDAL, JAYSON LATONERO
    5917 DEE, HAZEL GRACE PITAO
    5918 DEFACTO, ROMEL ALMEDILLA
    5919 DEFENSOR, JOVALYN
    5920 DEFIÑO, REGINE ALCANTARA
    5921 DEGALA, FRANCIS JOHN BERCADEZ
    5922 DEGAMO, AL MARIE AUREO
    5923 DEGAMON, MARY GRACE LEDRES
    5924 DEGAY, RASHELLE ANNE BAWING
    5925 DEGAY, SHARON SOLANG
    5926 DEGOMA, JOHN ARTMAN REYES
    5927 DEGUERIO, ANA FE REDUBLA
    5928 DEGUERRA, CECILLE CHARISH PATIÑO
    5929 DEGUIÑON, ERWIN FERRER
    5930 DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE SAMONTINA
    5931 DEIPARINE, ALOHA JOYCE FELICIA
    5932 DEIPARINE, IVY VELASCO
    5933 DEIPARINE, JACK LEDESMA
    5934 DEJAN, CHERYL DOMINGO
    5935 DEJESA, MARIA THERESA DELOS REYES
    5936 DEJITO, NOVELYN CORTES
    5937 DEJOS, JEFFREY RESTAURO
    5938 DEKAY, ABDULGAPOR KAMAD
    5939 DEL AYRE, JHAD ROMERO
    5940 DEL BARRIO, YONEL MAIGUE
    5941 DEL CAMPO, EDUARDO LAPIZ
    5942 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGEL BERMEJO
    5943 DEL CASTILLO, MARICAR DIANO
    5944 DEL CASTILLO, RODNEY JAMES GUMBAN
    5945 DEL FIERRO, ERIKA GONZALES
    5946 DEL FIERRO, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
    5947 DEL MONTE, MA CAMILLE BERNAL
    5948 DEL MORO, NIKKO REGODON
    5949 DEL MUNDO, CEDRICK EPRES
    5950 DEL MUNDO, EDWARD PRAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:121 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 DEL MUNDO, MARY ANN JOY SALAZAR
    5952 DEL MUNDO, ROSALLE ALCANTARA
    5953 DEL MUNDO, TERESA MENDOZA
    5954 DEL PILAR, MARY ROSE RIVERA
    5955 DEL PONTE, GRACE ANDRES
    5956 DEL POSO, DOLORES FERNANDEZ
    5957 DEL POZO, JAMAILAH SAMSON
    5958 DEL PUERTO, LEVI ARAZO
    5959 DEL ROSARIO, AGNES FIDES TIAMZON
    5960 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE SIMBA
    5961 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE RAMOS
    5962 DEL ROSARIO, CHERYL REYES
    5963 DEL ROSARIO, DEMVER CONNY
    5964 DEL ROSARIO, EDWIN LAGASCA
    5965 DEL ROSARIO, JEALYN FLORIDA
    5966 DEL ROSARIO, JEAN MESINA
    5967 DEL ROSARIO, JEANETTE CAGAS
    5968 DEL ROSARIO, JULIETA SAN JUAN
    5969 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL NERPIO
    5970 DEL ROSARIO, LYNETH COPLAS
    5971 DEL ROSARIO, MA CRISTINA FRANCISCO
    5972 DEL ROSARIO, MARGIE PANGAN
    5973 DEL ROSARIO, MAUREEN GOROSPE
    5974 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL PRINCE NOTORIO
    5975 DEL ROSARIO, NOELLE OLIVIA ZAMORA
    5976 DEL ROSARIO, ROGELIO JR ALLAPITAN
    5977 DEL ROSARIO, VANESSA MANINGAS
    5978 DEL VALLE, JESELYN DAÑELEZ
    5979 DEL VALLE, MYRENE ROALLOS
    5980 DELA CERNA, ARCHE VISMANOS
    5981 DELA CERNA, BIANCA MARIE BARDINAS
    5982 DELA CERNA, CRISTY LYN MAATA
    5983 DELA CERNA, MARY ANN TAYAG
    5984 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN ROMERO
    5985 DELA CRUZ, AIYRA JIMENEZ
    5986 DELA CRUZ, ALDO AGUSTO
    5987 DELA CRUZ, ALELI SARMIENTO
    5988 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER GABI
    5989 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN FABIAÑA
    5990 DELA CRUZ, ARLETTE KAREN NARCISO
    5991 DELA CRUZ, BABYLONIA GALSIM
    5992 DELA CRUZ, BENJIE TEJADA
    5993 DELA CRUZ, CARLO PAMPANGA
    5994 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANJANNETE VALLADOLID
    5995 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTA MAE BAYOS
    5996 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KRETCHMER
    5997 DELA CRUZ, CINDY PASION
    5998 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ACOSTA
    5999 DELA CRUZ, CYRIL DAVE AGAN
    6000 DELA CRUZ, DAISY SEÑERES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:122 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 DELA CRUZ, DAMARIS OSTRIA
    6002 DELA CRUZ, DANAFE RAMOS
    6003 DELA CRUZ, DANNA MAE PENUELA
    6004 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE MHER CERMINO
    6005 DELA CRUZ, EMERLITA GRANADO
    6006 DELA CRUZ, ESTRELITA LUTAO
    6007 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE JINON
    6008 DELA CRUZ, EUMELA PIÑON
    6009 DELA CRUZ, GELLYN SUAREZ
    6010 DELA CRUZ, GIZELLE DEL ROSARIO
    6011 DELA CRUZ, GLICERIO LABONITE
    6012 DELA CRUZ, HONEY GRACE PUNO
    6013 DELA CRUZ, JAEMELYN GERMITA
    6014 DELA CRUZ, JANINE AUSTRIA
    6015 DELA CRUZ, JANINE PANISA
    6016 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE HILARIO
    6017 DELA CRUZ, JEDIDIAH KATE VALERIO
    6018 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ANES
    6019 DELA CRUZ, JERNIEL PINDOY
    6020 DELA CRUZ, JHESSA FRANCE ABOGADO
    6021 DELA CRUZ, JILL ROSE VEGIM
    6022 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY CEREZO
    6023 DELA CRUZ, JOEL NAÑEZ
    6024 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DUNGOG
    6025 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE PARCON
    6026 DELA CRUZ, KEYSELYN MARAVILLA
    6027 DELA CRUZ, LEW AARON LUNGAN
    6028 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL CATAGGATAN
    6029 DELA CRUZ, LUCKY PRINCESS
    6030 DELA CRUZ, LYN VIÑAS
    6031 DELA CRUZ, LYRA MAY REMOLLO
    6032 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL ROXAS
    6033 DELA CRUZ, MARISTEL CABUG
    6034 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN RIVERA
    6035 DELA CRUZ, MARLON CAÑERO
    6036 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE ESPINOZA
    6037 DELA CRUZ, MELINA ORTIZO
    6038 DELA CRUZ, MELVIN DOMINGO
    6039 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ESPOSA
    6040 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANGELA TAGATAC
    6041 DELA CRUZ, MIKE EVAN DUROY
    6042 DELA CRUZ, MYLA DANTE
    6043 DELA CRUZ, NESTY MARIE IGPWERA
    6044 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI PINEDA
    6045 DELA CRUZ, OSHINE CORPUZ
    6046 DELA CRUZ, RAMEL MOISES OSTRIA
    6047 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE PAYAS
    6048 DELA CRUZ, REMEGENE FRANCIA
    6049 DELA CRUZ, RESHEL DELOS SANTOS
    6050 DELA CRUZ, REYNA MAY NAVIGAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:123 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 DELA CRUZ, RHEA MAE DUA
    6052 DELA CRUZ, RIZA DE SERRA
    6053 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN SAYSON
    6054 DELA CRUZ, ROMA MAHINAY
    6055 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE BAGUIO
    6056 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL AMBIT
    6057 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA DE LEON
    6058 DELA CRUZ, RUBILYN CALIXTO
    6059 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL RUADO
    6060 DELA CRUZ, THEODORA FRANCISCO
    6061 DELA CRUZ, TOM ARVIE DURAN
    6062 DELA CRUZ, TWINKLE LITERAL
    6063 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA DIMACULANGAN
    6064 DELA CRUZ, VIRGINIA TOBIAS
    6065 DELA CRUZ, YNNIEBERG APREL UBAT
    6066 DELA CRUZ, YVES CARL ATENDIDO
    6067 DELA CRUZ, ZYZA CANDELARIA
    6068 DELA CUESTA, GIORGIO LORENZO SUMALBAG
    6069 DELA FUENTE, HILARIO ROVINCENT DARACAN
    6070 DELA FUENTE, MA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
    6071 DELA FUENTE, MARY RUTH CIPRES
    6072 DELA MATA, JENNIE AQUINO
    6073 DELA MERCED, ANGELICA GARCIA
    6074 DELA PAZ, LUAINE EDUARTE
    6075 DELA PEÑA, ARLENE TALLEDO
    6076 DELA PEÑA, CAREN CRUZ
    6077 DELA PEÑA, ELOISA GRACE SORIANO
    6078 DELA PEÑA, JEFFREY CAMPOS
    6079 DELA PEÑA, JESSA MARIEL LALAP
    6080 DELA PEÑA, JOY LUSABE
    6081 DELA PEÑA, JOZEN ANTHONY DE PEDRO
    6082 DELA PEÑA, LEAN AL ROSALES
    6083 DELA PEÑA, LYRA JAY TAC-AN
    6084 DELA PEÑA, MCBRIAN ABOGADIE
    6085 DELA PEÑA, NATIVIDAD ALONZO
    6086 DELA PEÑA, NONA WAYNE DELA CRUZ
    6087 DELA PEÑA, RONALD ALDEX ELMUNDO
    6088 DELA PEÑA, RONNIE MANCAO
    6089 DELA RAMA, MARABELLA IRAN
    6090 DELA ROSA, ANCIANA ARCO
    6091 DELA ROSA, ANGELA AGUDO
    6092 DELA ROSA, CARMELO DOROTEO
    6093 DELA ROSA, CRISTY SABALLERO
    6094 DELA ROSA, EVA ULIC-ULIC
    6095 DELA ROSA, IVY XENIA MALLARI
    6096 DELA ROSA, JANICE MALOLOY-ON
    6097 DELA ROSA, LAURICE DEL ROSARIO
    6098 DELA TORRE, CARINA CABILDO
    6099 DELA TORRE, CHURCHIL CANONIGO
    6100 DELA TORRE, ED SHAMINITH CARIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:124 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 DELA TORRE, EMIE NECESITO
    6102 DELA TORRE, EVA QUIROL
    6103 DELA TORRE, JEREMIAH EVAROLA
    6104 DELA TORRE, JULIETA CORONADO
    6105 DELA TORRE, MARITESS ANN LE-AN
    6106 DELA TORRE, MAUREEN ARLANTE
    6107 DELA TORRE, ROWENA EXCLAMADO
    6108 DELA VEGA, MARLYN BATCEBIO
    6109 DELA VEGA, ROCHELLE ANIT
    6110 DELA VEGA, SUZANNE MARISTELA
    6111 DELADIA, MARICRIS SOLTES
    6112 DELALAMON, MARIA GERALYN PEREGRINO
    6113 DELANTAR, JOVY OGERIO
    6114 DELANTAR, ROXANE MARIE VIOLANDA
    6115 DELAPUNTA, ERWIN ESPIRITU
    6116 DELARA, ASUNCION DOLDOLIA
    6117 DELARIARTE, MARIE LOZADA
    6118 DELARMENTE, JOAN ISLA
    6119 DELARMENTE, SHEILA MAE ALOLOR
    6120 DELECTOR, JENELYN ALIMAN
    6121 DELEN, JEREMIAH BERMAL
    6122 DELERA, JONATHAN DIOLA
    6123 DELEZ, EUNICE POSTRERO
    6124 DELFIN, CHONA ALMAZAN
    6125 DELFIN, JENNEBETH AMADOR
    6126 DELFIN, LUCELLE LOPENA
    6127 DELFIN, MARY ROSE ZASPA
    6128 DELFINADO, MONETH SALCEDO
    6129 DELFINO, CHERRY ROSE RAYLA
    6130 DELGADO, AICEL MAY DUNUAN
    6131 DELGADO, ANNA MAE CASTRO
    6132 DELGADO, FE LADAGA
    6133 DELGADO, JUDITH ANGELES
    6134 DELGADO, MICHELLE GALLO
    6135 DELGADO, MIL ANN OBSIOMA
    6136 DELGADO, VICENTE GABION
    6137 DELIG, MECHEL REQUIZ
    6138 DELIJERO, MARIA CECILLE YAMAR
    6139 DELINGON, MERRY RUTH CERNA
    6140 DELIRIO, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
    6141 DELIVA, JAKE OLIVER VILLAMOR
    6142 DELIVERIO, MARK JOSEPH DURAN
    6143 DELIZO, DINA FLORES
    6144 DELLIMA, ANN CHRISTENE SAMIJON
    6145 DELLORO, ZENAIDA GUEVARA
    6146 DELLOSA, JEREMY FUNDIMERA
    6147 DELLOTA, EUFROCINA RELLESIVA
    6148 DELMONTE, LILY ROSE QUIAS
    6149 DELMORO, OWEN OSAL
    6150 DELOCIENTO, FLORIDA ABIERTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:125 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 DELOS ANGELES, JOBEL BARRO
    6152 DELOS REYES, CHARILENE DONOSO
    6153 DELOS REYES, CHARLENE LABAN
    6154 DELOS REYES, CHATHERINE BIEN
    6155 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN EDISON LEIDO
    6156 DELOS REYES, CRISTINA VENTURA
    6157 DELOS REYES, DANIEL MAGO
    6158 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO
    6159 DELOS REYES, IVY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
    6160 DELOS REYES, JANNET ABON
    6161 DELOS REYES, JASHLEY PABLO
    6162 DELOS REYES, JEAN PAULINE PONCE
    6163 DELOS REYES, JENNELYN SALVACION
    6164 DELOS REYES, JOHN RHEY SANTIAGO
    6165 DELOS REYES, JOTHAM CAÑETE
    6166 DELOS REYES, LOISA ROSE TRUPA
    6167 DELOS REYES, MARIA LAURA ANECO
    6168 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS ANDO
    6169 DELOS REYES, MARISTELLE TEMPONGKO
    6170 DELOS REYES, MARK HERMOSO
    6171 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE MAULLON
    6172 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
    6173 DELOS SANTOS, BERNIE LERIO
    6174 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLES MAGNE MACATIAG
    6175 DELOS SANTOS, DIANALYN VARDELEON
    6176 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA ALCANTARA
    6177 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX II ACUÑA
    6178 DELOS SANTOS, GLEN ORTIZ
    6179 DELOS SANTOS, GLORIA JUDILLA
    6180 DELOS SANTOS, IRIS SIGRID RIVERA
    6181 DELOS SANTOS, JESSEL COLLANTES
    6182 DELOS SANTOS, JETHRO SAGUID
    6183 DELOS SANTOS, JIMUEL ADRIAS
    6184 DELOS SANTOS, JISELL HERNANDEZ
    6185 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNE ALARCON
    6186 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPHINE SAN AGUSTIN
    6187 DELOS SANTOS, KIT TABAMO
    6188 DELOS SANTOS, LOURDES GARAY
    6189 DELOS SANTOS, MARIVIC SAMBAYON
    6190 DELOS SANTOS, MARK WILSON SUELEN
    6191 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA SANCHEZ
    6192 DELOS SANTOS, REBECCA PAYAWAL
    6193 DELOS SANTOS, RENATO JR ALDEA
    6194 DELOS SANTOS, SALLY RIESO
    6195 DELOSO, MELQUISEDEC MORGADO
    6196 DELOSTRICO, FAITH CASTANARES
    6197 DELOVINO, DHAN HALL
    6198 DELOVINO, MA ADESYLL LABUAC
    6199 DELOVINO, ROSALIE HOMOL
    6200 DELPAN, KIA JOYCE AZURIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:126 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 DELUVIO, VINCE PIERRE SUERTE
    6202 DEMA-ALA, HAZEL DAIS
    6203 DEMAALA, JUDY ANNE CUEVAS
    6204 DEMABILDO, FEBELYN EPE
    6205 DEMANDANTE, LEAN ESCUDERO
    6206 DEMAPENDAN, VER GABORNE
    6207 DEMAPINDAN, MA JOY PADERNA
    6208 DEMASUHID, BERNIE SELIOTE
    6209 DEMDAM, MARY ANN JANAPIN
    6210 DEMDAM, RAZHEL DIALOGO
    6211 DEMEGILLO, DIOVALYN KATE GO
    6212 DEMEGILLO, FERDINAND TOLENTINO
    6213 DEMESA, DESERYL JOY CABILLO
    6214 DEMETERIO, MAY DIANE CABRIGAS
    6215 DEMETERIO, REJIE MAE GUILLEMER
    6216 DEMETILLO, NIÑO KIRSTONE KIM ICALINA
    6217 DEMIT, MANILYN GINTAPANAN
    6218 DENALO, ARSYL MAE ONCOG
    6219 DENAYA, BEA ADORA ADAMOS
    6220 DENILA, ETHEL LACAP
    6221 DENILA, KEZIAH QUIR
    6222 DENILA, MARIEL LENEJAN
    6223 DENOLAN, MARITCHE ALTRECHA
    6224 DENOSTA, EDELIN REVILLOZA
    6225 DENOYO, BORROMEO BENITEZ
    6226 DENUBO, MARGARITO JR BACERO
    6227 DEOCADES, RINA GADUYON
    6228 DEOCAMPO, KHERSTIE CATALAN
    6229 DEOCAREZA, JEROME LACIBAL
    6230 DEOCAREZA, REZA DEUDA
    6231 DEPAGO, HERSHON SALCEDO
    6232 DEPALUBOS, MARY ROSE VALLADARES
    6233 DEPANO, CARMELA PARRA
    6234 DEPAZ, GERALDINE REYES
    6235 DEPNAG, RUBY CALADO
    6236 DEPONIO, MAYNARD AWAS
    6237 DEPUNO, LEA GARCIA
    6238 DEPUSOY, DALE JIGSAW GOTO
    6239 DEPUSOY, LORRAINE ANN RAEL
    6240 DEQUINTO, CHERELEN DEODOCO
    6241 DEQUITO, JHONA FAYE DAUT
    6242 DEQUITO, MARIA MAY SENTILLANOSA
    6243 DEQUITO, RESMIN OLLIE VILLAR
    6244 DEQUITO, TRISTAN ROSE GONZALES
    6245 DERAMAS, MARY GRACE DOMALAON
    6246 DERDER, JANICE GIGANTANA
    6247 DERECHO, HERNAN MARASIGAN
    6248 DERECHO, MARISSA BERNALDEZ
    6249 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO
    6250 DEREZA, MANNY HINALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:127 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 DERILO, JERWIN PARAISO
    6252 DERLA, JOAN ANACION
    6253 DERLA, LIWAY ALCAZAR
    6254 DERLA, MOISES JR ONQUIT
    6255 DESALES, JAYNUD DEEN MATAPID
    6256 DESALIT, JENELYN ALCONGA
    6257 DESCALLAR, FERDINAND MARAMOT
    6258 DESCARGAR, SANDY BARBARA ALMIROL
    6259 DESDER, WINDA GRIÑO
    6260 DESENGANIO, CYNTHIA CORONEL
    6261 DESIERTO, LEOMAR BATAWAN
    6262 DESINGAÑO, LOUIE FRESCO
    6263 DESPABILADERAS, ALVIN DIO
    6264 DESPOY, SHIELA MARIE SANICO
    6265 DESTACAMENTO, SHERYL DOLOT
    6266 DESTAJO, JAIMITO ACIBAR
    6267 DESTRIZA, REYNA AMABA
    6268 DESUYO, SHIELA BENITEZ
    6269 DETAYSON, MARY JUNE ALIGANTE
    6270 DETICIO, MARK WILSON LEGASPI
    6271 DETICIO, NAOMI EUGENIO
    6272 DETUYA, JEAN DELOS REYES
    6273 DEUDA, EDELYN LACESTE
    6274 DEUNA, ROCELE DELOS SANTOS
    6275 DEVELA, LIZBETH DACUNO
    6276 DEVERA, JENSEN KRISIA GUADALUPE
    6277 DEVERA, KARLA CAMILLE DEL ROSARIO
    6278 DEVIENTE, KENNETH OPIANA
    6279 DEVOLGADO, BEBIE JOYCE CONCIMINO
    6280 DEYPALAN, CHUCHIE BONAYON
    6281 DEÑADO, REYMOND CABAJA-AN
    6282 DHARMA, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
    6283 DIABORDO, MARYBETH REMOTIGUE
    6284 DIADULA, RHEA BANGCOLONGAN
    6285 DIAL, PAZ DAYAP
    6286 DIAMADA, JERALINE SASING
    6287 DIAMANTE, HANA DE LEON
    6288 DIAMANTE, JAMELA CONCHE
    6289 DIAMAS, JEMIMAH KEREN SOLIMEN
    6290 DIAMOS, JHON LEONARD VELONTA
    6291 DIAMSAY, MA HAZEL GULFERIC
    6292 DIANA, DONITAROSE VILLAPLAZA
    6293 DIANA, REDA YVONNE GONATO
    6294 DIANGCA, MAICO DELA CRUZ
    6295 DIANO, MA LELANI ROBLE
    6296 DIANSAY, VENUS TORDILLO
    6297 DIANTAN, LALAINE DAGALEA
    6298 DIANZON, ROMNICK VILLAS
    6299 DIAPOLET, MICHELLE QUIJANO
    6300 DIAPUES, ROSELYN PARAISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:128 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 DIAROS, DIZA MARCHIE APIL
    6302 DIASA, ARLENE BARGO
    6303 DIAZ, ANA MARIE CABIGTING
    6304 DIAZ, BB BOY JONNEL CAMERO
    6305 DIAZ, BERNADETH COMON
    6306 DIAZ, DOMINIC MAIKO SANTIAGO
    6307 DIAZ, GIL CORONA
    6308 DIAZ, GRACE MAGDALYN LANZAR
    6309 DIAZ, JANINE SABLAON
    6310 DIAZ, JENNIFER VALENZUELA
    6311 DIAZ, JENNY BUENO
    6312 DIAZ, JETHRO GUILLERGAN
    6313 DIAZ, JEZER GARCIA
    6314 DIAZ, JHOMARI MOLLEJON
    6315 DIAZ, JOANABBY CAYABYAB
    6316 DIAZ, JONNA MARCELINO
    6317 DIAZ, JORALYN MANZANAS
    6318 DIAZ, KATHERINE BIENES
    6319 DIAZ, LIAN MARIE MARTINEZ
    6320 DIAZ, LILY BETH LOZADA
    6321 DIAZ, LORELEI GASCON
    6322 DIAZ, LOVELY RONA TIYAO
    6323 DIAZ, MA MERCY BALDONADO
    6324 DIAZ, MARION APRIL CAPINPIN
    6325 DIAZ, MAY REBUYAS
    6326 DIAZ, MICHELLE PATIGUE
    6327 DIAZ, NEIL SEAN
    6328 DIAZ, NICA JADE VOCAL
    6329 DIAZ, PAMELA GOOPIO
    6330 DIAZ, RENATO LEONES
    6331 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR DELLA
    6332 DIAZ, RUBY ANN SALUSA
    6333 DIAZ, VANGIELYN SANTOS
    6334 DICA, SITTIE AIZAH TAWANTAWAN
    6335 DICANG, GRACE BADOL
    6336 DICHOS, CINDY BLANCO
    6337 DICHOS, JOVEN CABATUAN
    6338 DICHOSO, AILENE FELISMINO
    6339 DICHOSO, JOVELYN CABAUATAN
    6340 DICO, SHANDY RUSSELL BAUTISTA
    6341 DIDELES, JADE SABALBARO
    6342 DIEGO, RODITH DOMINGO
    6343 DIEL, JOHN GLEN MALLORCA
    6344 DIESTO, CHARITY GUMBAN
    6345 DIETA, KIMBERLY PEREZ
    6346 DIEZ, MARIALEN LACHICA
    6347 DIFUNTORUM, LOTUS RIANNE BRUNO
    6348 DIGAL, JINKY SAGUING
    6349 DIGAMON, JENNIFER JINKY DACULA
    6350 DIGMA, GLYNDSEY VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:129 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 DIGNADISE, IVY ROSE
    6352 DIGO, MARIEL NAZARENO
    6353 DILAG, ALFIE
    6354 DILAG, JOSEPH ARTHUR YABUT
    6355 DIMA, LINANG AMBANG
    6356 DIMA, NORHAIDAH DIAMLA
    6357 DIMA, SAHANI MAUNTOL
    6358 DIMA-ANGAY, CHARMAINE BOCO
    6359 DIMAAMPAO, NAILA MACAPANTON
    6360 DIMAANO, JINKY DE MESA
    6361 DIMAANO, MELANIE CABANIG
    6362 DIMAANO, ROMALAINE PARRA
    6363 DIMACALI, ROXANNE MURCILLA
    6364 DIMACULANGAN, ELSIE GRACE JAEN
    6365 DIMAGIBA, NEIL ANN PUNO
    6366 DIMAIYACAN, BRYAN ORENCE
    6367 DIMAJIVA, DINAH MARIGON
    6368 DIMAJUTOC, DIANNE BALDEMORO
    6369 DIMAKILING, MARY JEAN ERIVERA
    6370 DIMALANTA, ALETH THERESE BORJA
    6371 DIMALANTA, EDUARDO JR BUCOY
    6372 DIMALANTA, GLIZELLE ANN MAMARIL
    6373 DIMALANTA, HAZEL SERCADO
    6374 DIMALANTA, LYKA PANGILINAN
    6375 DIMALAO, LIHANE MAE GUNAO
    6376 DIMALUTANG, NORHANIE RADIAMODA
    6377 DIMAN, MARITES SABIDO
    6378 DIMANALATA, KRIS ANN MELECIO
    6379 DIMAPILIS, GERLIE GLORIANA
    6380 DIMAPILIS, GWEN DENISSE LAYON
    6381 DIMAPINGGUN, ROHAIDAH SAMUA
    6382 DIMARA, CARLA GYSELA DARIDAG
    6383 DIMARUCOT, JANET BAYLOSIS
    6384 DIMAS, CHRISTINE MAY SALCEDO
    6385 DIMASANGAL, ETHELYN TORIBIO
    6386 DIMASANGKA, ROQAYAH SARO
    6387 DIMASAÑGAL, JOHN CARLO HICBAN
    6388 DIMATANGAL, REZALYN HOYOHOY
    6389 DIMATATAC, EDEN COROD
    6390 DIMAUKOM, SITTIE SAADA AKAS
    6391 DIMAYA, JUDEL MANZANO
    6392 DIMAYUGA, LIEZEL FONTANILLA
    6393 DIMAYUGA, VICENTH SANTOS
    6394 DIME, RUTH BENBAN
    6395 DIMO-OS, RUEL GONZALES
    6396 DIMOL, IRENE CANITAN
    6397 DIMOL, MEL JOY VILLA BITO
    6398 DIMPAS, JOHARA LAGANG
    6399 DIMPAS, MARIA ALETHEA BELARMINO
    6400 DIN-AS, JILIA VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:130 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 DINALO, PETER JABAGAT
    6402 DINAPO, RETCHYL TOLENTIN
    6403 DINATE, DANICA DE GUZMAN
    6404 DINAUANAO, AAHRON MONTOYA
    6405 DINDIN, LESLIE ANNE MARZO
    6406 DINEROS, MARIBETH DE AQUINO
    6407 DINEROS, RIZEL ALCERA
    6408 DINGAL, JUDITH LOZADA
    6409 DINGCONG, LADYLYN JAYLO
    6410 DINGCONG, MARLOWE BARAQUEL
    6411 DINGCONG, MARVELOU JUMILA
    6412 DINGDING, LOVE CANALES
    6413 DINGLASAN, AEVAN REI VERNON LACDANG
    6414 DINGLASAN, RESHIEL ORONICO
    6415 DINGLE, MARY JANE MANUEL
    6416 DINIAY, GRETCHEN DE LOS SANTOS
    6417 DINO, MAIDE GRACE ESIDERA
    6418 DINO, MARIA ZANDRA CABRERA
    6419 DINOPOL, LORDDAN ZAMORA
    6420 DINOPOL, MARIS OYAO
    6421 DINOROG, CHRISTIAN HOPE MANOS
    6422 DINOY, ETHEL CAGANG
    6423 DIO, ELENA POMAREJO
    6424 DIOCADIZ, CLARISSE MAYE BRAGANZA
    6425 DIOCERA, ANALYN RUSIA
    6426 DIOCOLANO, NORHAYA GUIALANI
    6427 DIOCOS, CHRISTINE BAITO
    6428 DIOCOS, JOHNALYN DUCOY
    6429 DIOKNO, MARICEL CAISIP
    6430 DIOLAN, CEDREX RAMOS
    6431 DION, MARIA ROSALYN TOMAS
    6432 DIONALDO, KATHLENE SANTILLAN
    6433 DIONEDA, KIUTHY MAY DIAZ
    6434 DIONELA, KATHLEEN MAE DONIÑA
    6435 DIONES, JOCELYN PERALTA
    6436 DIONES, SNOOKY ARANETA
    6437 DIONGZON, KYRYLL JANE GIVA
    6438 DIONISIO, JOHN BERNARD VESAGRE
    6439 DIONISIO, JUSTINE ALLYSON
    6440 DIONISIO, ROBERTO BANTILAN
    6441 DIONISIO, ROQUELLA SABANG
    6442 DIONSAY, ROXANNE MONTANCES
    6443 DIONSON, ALMER ARDINA
    6444 DIONSON, IRISH BEJOC
    6445 DIOPOL, MARIA ANGELA LEABRES
    6446 DIOQUINO, CRISTILYN HOMO
    6447 DIOQUINO, KAREN KAYE PERFAS
    6448 DIOQUINO, WAYNE ROSE FORTUNADO
    6449 DIOSANTA, JOMARIE LUCAÑAS
    6450 DIOSO, ANICITA HAROY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:131 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 DIOSO, JOHN DAVID DAÑO
    6452 DIOSTO, ROBERT MANOLO
    6453 DIOTAY, MARISA BANTIQUE
    6454 DIOTAY, SHIRLY JAURIGUE
    6455 DIOTAY, VHENDY JOY GODOY
    6456 DIOYAN, ARIEL MORA
    6457 DIPON, MARIA KRISTANIEL AGUINALDO
    6458 DIRECTO, ROMELIO UDASCO
    6459 DIRECTO, SHEILA MAE LEPROSO
    6460 DISALO, JOY ABRIGO
    6461 DISAMBURN, JAMALEAH BILAO
    6462 DISAMPARO, MERLYN MANABAT
    6463 DISANGCOPAN, MONASALAM MACALAYO
    6464 DISIMBAN, SITTIE NORHAINA MACAPUNDAG
    6465 DISMAYA, ALMERA LIWA
    6466 DISOMA, JOHANAH MAGANGCONG
    6467 DISOMIMBA, USMAN MINDALANO
    6468 DISPO, ANALIZA VALENZUELA
    6469 DISPO, MARK ANTHONY GOROSPE
    6470 DISTOR, MARVIE ME DE JUAN
    6471 DITA, RALPH BRAYAN PANLILIO
    6472 DITALO, MARVIN BAJADO
    6473 DIVA, RACHEL BALDON
    6474 DIVERA, APRIL ANGELIQUE SANCHEZ
    6475 DIVINA, ARIEL DICHOSO
    6476 DIVINAGRACIA, EMILY TAMAGOS
    6477 DIVINAGRACIA, MA ELIZA ALFANTE
    6478 DIVINAGRACIA, ROSIE DORADO
    6479 DIVINAGRACIA, SANDRA GRIÑO
    6480 DIVINO, MA ROSARIO JARINA
    6481 DIVINO, REYSHELL FALLA
    6482 DIWA, KELLY ABUBOT
    6483 DIWA, MARY ROMUALDO
    6484 DIWATA, ANNIE ROSE LESACA
    6485 DIWATIN, LORENA MORABONG
    6486 DIZON, ALICE DOMINGO
    6487 DIZON, GEMS BUCO
    6488 DIZON, ILYNE OLPINDO
    6489 DIZON, JEAN SENES
    6490 DIZON, JENNIFER RIANNE MAPA
    6491 DIZON, JULIE ANNE MONTINO
    6492 DIZON, KING KARL BREGUERA
    6493 DIZON, KRISTINE SHANE GUINTO
    6494 DIZON, MARIBEL ESTRELLA
    6495 DIZON, MARTHA LOURDES MARANAN
    6496 DIZON, MHEL JOY REPUNO
    6497 DIZON, ROCHELLE GUZMAN
    6498 DIZON, SALLY TARTAR
    6499 DIZON, SAMANTHA TIMBAS
    6500 DIZON, VIRWIN JOHN CANCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:132 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 DIÑOLA, ELLEN IGLESIA
    6502 DOB, MARIA ARNI MEDINA
    6503 DOBLADO, ALLAN JULIUS TEJERO
    6504 DOBLAR, LOVELY ANNE MENGUEZ
    6505 DOBLE, KAREN DALE ABEJERO
    6506 DOBLON, REX RAMAO
    6507 DOBLUIS, IVY GLAZE HARO
    6508 DOCENA, JEZA BALLESTEROS
    6509 DOCOG, JASMIN EMPLEO
    6510 DOCTOLERO, AILYN LACAYANGA
    6511 DOCTOLERO, OLIVER JAVIER
    6512 DOCTOLERO, RICKY JOE SOLENG
    6513 DOCTOR, EDWARD TAG-AT
    6514 DOCUYANAN, ELOISA MALTO
    6515 DODSON, MELANIE ALCORIZA
    6516 DOGOMEO, ARJAY CAPAROSO
    6517 DOINOG, MARY LOIS CLAIRE RAZ
    6518 DOJO, DIODELYN BAYLOSIS
    6519 DOLDOL, JUDITH BUSTAMANTE
    6520 DOLDOL, JULIUS SABANGAN
    6521 DOLDOL, ROSEMIL FAELMOCA
    6522 DOLENDO, RACHELLE BORIOL
    6523 DOLES, JANET TUBON
    6524 DOLFO, ANA MAE AGATON
    6525 DOLIENTE, PRIXIE CARA CABELA
    6526 DOLIGAS, ELLEN JOY DUMAYAS
    6527 DOLIGOL, JOHN NINO
    6528 DOLIGON, EMMALYN AFABLE
    6529 DOLLENTE, ARIANNE DELEÑA
    6530 DOLLESIN, ABBY ROSS LAURETA
    6531 DOLLESIN, CHARLENE PARALEJAS
    6532 DOLLETE, ROLANDO BALGOS
    6533 DOLLETE, RONALET LUCELO
    6534 DOLORMENTE, RENNA DUQUE
    6535 DOLORZO, RUEL QUIÑONES
    6536 DOLOT, ARDIE DEALCA
    6537 DOLOVINO, KATHRINA LORENA
    6538 DOLOVINO, LENIE BARSAGA
    6539 DOLUERAS, CECILYN BALINTAY
    6540 DOMADO, SITTIE AINAH PANGA-AN
    6541 DOMALANTA, LIEZL GRACE AQUINO
    6542 DOMANTAY, ROCHELLE GERMAN
    6543 DOMETITA, LUZVIMINDA ONRUBIA
    6544 DOMINCEL, JAYVEE SORNITO
    6545 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL EUGENIO
    6546 DOMINGO, AKIKO JOHN MADARANG
    6547 DOMINGO, ANABEL TEODORO
    6548 DOMINGO, BRENMAR VINCENT ARELLANO
    6549 DOMINGO, CHERRY LYN REYES
    6550 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GERALD GALLIGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:133 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 DOMINGO, CINDY ABERGAS
    6552 DOMINGO, CLARK LESTER AMARILLO
    6553 DOMINGO, CRISELDA GANZON
    6554 DOMINGO, CRIXANDRA ESTOREL
    6555 DOMINGO, DANICA MAE PEREZ
    6556 DOMINGO, DIANA CRUZ
    6557 DOMINGO, FREDERICK FUERTE
    6558 DOMINGO, GLADYS GUEVARA
    6559 DOMINGO, JEANETH ALCORAN
    6560 DOMINGO, JENNYDEL DALERE
    6561 DOMINGO, JOHN CRIS YUMOL
    6562 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL LAZARO
    6563 DOMINGO, KAREN GUILLERMO
    6564 DOMINGO, KATHERINE JOYCE AUSTRIA
    6565 DOMINGO, LINYETH HAZEL TOLENTINO
    6566 DOMINGO, MADONNA ABRAZALDO
    6567 DOMINGO, MARIA JANINE CAPCAP
    6568 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE DENAQUE
    6569 DOMINGO, MELANNIE ZARSUELO
    6570 DOMINGO, MELDRICK ANCHETA
    6571 DOMINGO, MERYLLEE AVILES
    6572 DOMINGO, MIKE JEFFER CRISTOBAL
    6573 DOMINGO, PRINCE RAINER CADIGAL
    6574 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ZALAMEA
    6575 DOMINGO, SUZETTE OLIVEROS
    6576 DOMINGO, VICTOR ZIPAGAN
    6577 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA PEREZ
    6578 DOMINGUEZ, ELMEROSE DUCUSIN
    6579 DOMINGUEZ, JAYVEE MARK CLENUAR
    6580 DOMINGUEZ, MARY JO ADEL AWIL
    6581 DOMINICE, EULA MAE ESCASINAS
    6582 DOMINISAC, CLAIRE FUEGO
    6583 DOMO, ADRIAN PACE
    6584 DOMOGMA, ALLEN JOHN BIGLETE
    6585 DOMONDON, PATRICIA MAE NASIS
    6586 DOMOPOY, LOREIVIC TAMPOS
    6587 DOMOSMOG, GENEVIEVE ROMERO
    6588 DOMULOT, RAISSA MAE CANDULE
    6589 DON, OSCAR JR TECSON
    6590 DONAIRE, CONTESSA BULADO
    6591 DONAL, LESLEY MENDEZ
    6592 DONALVO, KARYLL HAYAG
    6593 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL
    6594 DONATO, DIANA CASTILLO
    6595 DONATO, JANICA ESPAÑA
    6596 DONATO, RIZZA RUIZ
    6597 DONATO, ROMA AMOR TORRENTE
    6598 DONATO, RUTH PUYAT
    6599 DONAYRE, RICKY DAYADAY
    6600 DONEZA, NESLIE ANN ENCARNACION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:134 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 DONG-ON, MARTHA SIWALEN
    6602 DONGGON, GRACELYN MARIBAO
    6603 DONGON, JOVELLE CALIMUTAN
    6604 DONIO, ALFREDO JR SALADAGA
    6605 DONIO, GLENDA ARCE
    6606 DONIO, LUDY MAE LARANJO
    6607 DONIO, ROBERT RABAGO
    6608 DONOR, FLORIFE AROC
    6609 DOONG, ANA FLOR CORSONADA
    6610 DORADO, GEM LERRY MIRANTE
    6611 DORADO, JOANALYN PECAYO
    6612 DORADO, LEYDEN ALCANO
    6613 DORADO, MARY GRACE GUEVARA
    6614 DORADO, RESSA DEMALATA
    6615 DORADO, VEDELYN BITUIN
    6616 DORDAS, MARICEL FAMOCOL
    6617 DORDINES, DHORIELYN LIPATA
    6618 DORIA, ARIEL PIDLAOAN
    6619 DORIA, MA JESSICA REYES
    6620 DORMIDO, GUIA LOUISE RIVERA
    6621 DORMITORIO, DEWEY JOVAN JOB
    6622 DOROJA, EMELIA OLAYBAL
    6623 DOROMAL, NOVY MARIE BALAJADIA
    6624 DORONGON, DOLOROSA GONZALES
    6625 DORONILA, RITCHEL NUVAL
    6626 DORONIO, NIKKI PAYE GRACIA
    6627 DOROTEO, KRYSTYL JUNE DUBOS
    6628 DOROY, MARLYN MARGARICO
    6629 DORUELO, PEARL JOY DUYONGAN
    6630 DOSDOS, JADE ANTHONY BARRERA
    6631 DOSDOS, VIVIAN JAYME
    6632 DOTE, CHRISANTA ESCOBILLA
    6633 DOTE, JERINA ARAQUIL
    6634 DOTE, REA HOPE FLORES
    6635 DOTILLOS, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
    6636 DOTIMAS, KARYLL ANNE QUIAMBAO
    6637 DOVERTE, JILL MONTEZO
    6638 DOYDORA, ANNA KATRINA PEÑA
    6639 DOYDORA, FLORIMAE GABATO
    6640 DOZA, GIRLIE ABELLA
    6641 DRAGON, CLARISSE DELA CRUZ
    6642 DRANTO, EVELYN QUIMAT
    6643 DRILON, ELMER BACALTOS
    6644 DRIO, LORENA
    6645 DRUNIO, ELEUTERIO MEDINA
    6646 DU-BONGCO, MARY JANE JAYMA
    6647 DU-OT, RENALENE OPENIANO
    6648 DUA, ARLIN CAMINGAWAN
    6649 DUALLO, ASUCENA CELESTIAL
    6650 DUALLO, MERALUNA POQUITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:135 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 DUARDIN, LEA LOPEZ
    6652 DUATIN, MAURO VEGA
    6653 DUAY, MARCELINO III FERMIZA
    6654 DUAZO, CHARLAINE MAY MISA
    6655 DUAZO, DARWIN CLEER HERSALIA
    6656 DUAZO, SHARILYN PEDERIO
    6657 DUBLA, JAYJUN BAYENG
    6658 DUBLIN, ROSE LYN DUALOS
    6659 DUCALING, JESSA PURACAN
    6660 DUCASEN, MAY ANN LUPASI
    6661 DUCAY, AILEEN SANCHEZ
    6662 DUCAY, ORLANDO DEPAMAYLO
    6663 DUCENTES, ARIEL NABOYA
    6664 DUCLAYAN, HAZEL SHARON BALDOMERO
    6665 DUCO, MARY GRACE BATAYO
    6666 DUCO, RUBY IBERO
    6667 DUCOT, ABIGAIL RAPANUT
    6668 DUCOT, MA CLAIRE HAZEL DALISAY
    6669 DUCUSIN, MA ELENA LAURETA
    6670 DUERO, JOVELYN LAMBUSON
    6671 DUERO, LEAH DUARDO
    6672 DUEÑAS, ANGELYN PANDIO
    6673 DUEÑAS, JAY AR WAGAS
    6674 DUGAYO, ZENITH EBRO
    6675 DUGOS, ROCEL SAGAAD
    6676 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EMY LICUDAN
    6677 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOLAND DUNGOG
    6678 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROCHE ESTRADA
    6679 DUHILAG, CATHERINE ALBOR
    6680 DUHILAG, GLEZIEL JOY VIGONTE
    6681 DUITES, ANNALEE LABO
    6682 DUKAN, NORFIA CALIM
    6683 DULACA, ALOUDINNES DURON
    6684 DULATRE, KORENA MAE BUELA
    6685 DULATRE, MIRACHELLE NIMUAN
    6686 DULAY, CALVIN DE MESA
    6687 DULAY, DONNA JAICTIN
    6688 DULAY, JEANIFER DE GUZMAN
    6689 DULAY, JENNIFER MALAPITAN
    6690 DULAY, NOVA PEARL LIZARDO
    6691 DULAY, XERXES BALAUAG
    6692 DULCE, MAY INOCENCIO
    6693 DULDULAO, ALBERT AARON
    6694 DULDULAO, CHRISTIAN IAN BULACSO
    6695 DULDULAO, EDNALYN CLAVERIA
    6696 DULDULAO, HAVEN JUMAWAN
    6697 DULDULAO, JULIET TOMAS
    6698 DULDULAO, MONET FLORES
    6699 DULFO, RONIE LEBICO
    6700 DULGUIME, ALISON COLLARGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:136 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 DULIN, RONEVIR COLOMA
    6702 DULLA, KHARWINA AMMAN
    6703 DULNUAN, CHRISTY UNAB
    6704 DULOS, APRILENE ROSE GAY CABRERA
    6705 DULOS, IVY JEAN GALAN
    6706 DUMA-UP, KIMBERLE MAE JAVELLANA
    6707 DUMAGAN, DARLEEN FLORES
    6708 DUMAGPI, AIME BAYLON
    6709 DUMAGUING, MARITES NIMER
    6710 DUMAGUING, MARY ROSE MAGALLANO
    6711 DUMAGUIT, DAVID SOCO
    6712 DUMAICOS, DETLEF NIZOL
    6713 DUMAJEL, MARIA THERESA ABRASALDO
    6714 DUMALA, ARMIL MARTE
    6715 DUMALAG, OLIVA ESPINA
    6716 DUMALAN, CHRISTIAN COMPRA
    6717 DUMALI, EMELLY BUNAGAN
    6718 DUMANAIS, VINIA CAMOÑAS
    6719 DUMANAS, JENALYN UMBEC
    6720 DUMANGHI, JOBALYN MARCELO
    6721 DUMANOP, GERTRUDE CUYASEN
    6722 DUMAOLAO, ZARON DE LOS REYES
    6723 DUMAQUITA, GLANDLE BONCATO
    6724 DUMARAN, VERONICA BADILLA
    6725 DUMAWAT, JENNY PUGAO
    6726 DUMAY, MARKX HARROLD PACHECO
    6727 DUMAYA, MARIA SUNNY SAINZ
    6728 DUMAYA, MYLENE DE LEON
    6729 DUMAYAHON, JANICE BOLHAYON
    6730 DUMAYAS, BERNADETTE SALGADO
    6731 DUMDUM, REENADEL VAILOCES
    6732 DUMES-AG, ROSE ANN COSME
    6733 DUMLAO, RENALYN ALVAREZ
    6734 DUMLAO, REYMAJOY JOSE
    6735 DUMO, MARY ANN MARZAN
    6736 DUMOPOY, JOMAR MONTOYA
    6737 DUMOT, LEO ANGELO DELA FUENTE
    6738 DUNGCA, JOHN ARNOLD BANAL
    6739 DUNGCA, JOHN LERRY CORRAL
    6740 DUNGOG, WILLA VERDADERO
    6741 DUNTON, AL DEOCAMPO
    6742 DUNTON, JAY ANN DENOSTA
    6743 DUPIO, CAROLINE LEGUIZ
    6744 DUPIO, JESSICA TEMBLOR
    6745 DUPO, MARICEL MAYANG
    6746 DUQUE, ARMAND ROTH ESPENILLA
    6747 DUQUE, DONNA FERNANDEZ
    6748 DUQUE, JULIUS RIGOR CURSO
    6749 DUQUE, QUEEN ANNEL LEDESMA
    6750 DURAIN, GLAIZA UYGIOCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 20, 2016
    Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:137 of 378
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 DURAN, ALVAZER BATANGJAWA
    6752 DURAN, AMELIA PORTILLO
    6753 DURAN, ANDRISA MENDEZ
    6754 DURAN, CELESTE CABUNILAS
    6755 DURAN, FELY ALALAG
    6756 DURAN, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
    6757 DURAN, JORGE PAWEE ATON
    6758 DURAN, LORNA EMBALSADO
    6759 DURAN, MARK ARVIN BASCO
    6760 DURAN, MARY CRISTINE MASUJER
    6761 DURANA, JOHN REY COCHERO
    6762 DURANGO, LORENA BUSANO
    6763 DURANGO, MARRY JOY MAGABILIN
    6764 DURANO, FLORAMAE AKMAN
    6765 DURANO, RUDEN MONTEALTO
    6766 DURANTE, AUBREY MAE DE LA ROSA
    6767 DURANTE, CHESTENE QUIZON
    6768 DUREGA, MADELINO RIVAS
    6769 DUREMDES, ILDELYN MARIE BEJEMINO
    6770 DURO, CARMINA GHIENEL MILLANO
    6771 DURO, RAMON ACE CHRISTOPHER GURAY
    6772 DURON, HELEN GRACE GIOCA
    6773 DUTERTE, ARNEL SERAME
    6774 DUYAG, MELANIE ARMA
    6775 DUÑGO, RANIE BERENGUER
    6776 DY, ANDREW SAGAYCA
    6777 DY, ANNCHALYN JO ARGOSO
    6778 DY, CRESCHELL GARCIANO
    6779 DY, EMMANUEL HENRY LITAM
    6780 DY, JOAN SAMBAS
    6781 DZUL ISKANDAR, GRACE GACUS

    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad