TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List F-O Passers

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, October 27, 2014 released the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on August 17, 2014 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

    PRC has listed a total of 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) who have successfully passed the LET.

    The full list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.
    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for F to O Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS
    Main Results Page: August 2014 LET
    A-E Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
    P-Z Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014

    10570 FAA, MARY JOY FABELLON
    10571 FAALAM, ALBERTINE PEREZ
    10572 FABABEIR, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM
    10573 FABABEIR, MICHELLE MACAPULAY
    10574 FABALIÑA, LOVELY JANE FONTARUM
    10575 FABAVIER, SHEILA MAE JACINTO
    10576 FABELLA, CAMILLE JHED ONDE
    10577 FABELLA, JOYCE MAY CEPILLO
    10578 FABELLA, KRISTINA CRISOLO
    10579 FABELLON, DARIAN MOANAH FERRANCO
    10580 FABELLON, MARK ANTHONY CABAGUE
    10581 FABIA, ETHEL PEREZ
    10582 FABIALA, MARIA DIVINA BALDOMERO
    10583 FABIALA, RONJIL FALLURIN
    10584 FABIAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
    10585 FABIAN, JONATHAN DE JESUS
    10586 FABIAN, MARICEL APELO
    10587 FABIAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
    10588 FABIANO, ELJOY DECENA
    10589 FABIC, MARGARET FERNANDEZ
    10590 FABILLAR, ILYICH NICOLAI LENIN LAVIÑA
    10591 FABILLAR, INNA ANTONETTE AQUINO
    10592 FABILLAR, RUTCHEL TELEBRICO
    10593 FABIOLAS, CLARINELLE GRACE VALDEZ
    10594 FABITO, MICHAEL PIDO
    10595 FABRE, DYANNA ROSE IROY
    10596 FABRE, JAREASON DE LA CRUZ
    10597 FABREA, MIKKI DAEN
    10598 FABREGAR, JAKE RAYMUND FERRERA
    10599 FABREGAS, DAVY BOY FIEDACAN
    10600 FABREGAS, MADEL FAJUTAGANA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10601 FABRERO, LADY PRECIOUS PAZ
    10602 FABRERO, MARY ANN FERRANCO
    10603 FABRICANTE, IVYLEE BAHALA
    10604 FABRICANTE, JOBELLE TOPULAR
    10605 FABRICANTE, LAILANI PASION
    10606 FABRIQUE, ANNABE DECLAROS
    10607 FABRIQUEL, MA CECILIA CONSTANTINO
    10608 FABRO, EDWARDO SALDIVAR
    10609 FABRO, JAMES GUILLERMO
    10610 FABROS, EMMA TUNGCUL
    10611 FABROS, RUBY JEAN DOCTOLERO
    10612 FABUNAN, MARY JANE NIETES
    10613 FABURADA, JESSIL FABILLAR
    10614 FABURADA, RUEL TUBIO
    10615 FACINABAO, ABEGAEL CALANAO
    10616 FACTAO, RUBY LLANDER
    10617 FACTOLERIN, ELVIRA AUDITOR
    10618 FACTOR, HERMINIO JR NAVA
    10619 FACTOR, JONALYN BULA
    10620 FACTOR, JONEL CARAOS
    10621 FACTOR, ROBERT SALGADO
    10622 FACTORIZA, OLIVIA JAVIER
    10623 FACUN, EDDIELYN TIRAMBULO
    10624 FACUN, JOHN MARLING
    10625 FACUN, NOVY HILERIA
    10626 FACUNDO, PACITA DELA PENA
    10627 FACUNLA, JOHN MICHAEL DAGUIPA
    10628 FADERA, IRENE IGNACIO
    10629 FADRIGA, CARLA JOY ISIDERIO
    10630 FADRIGA, VALERIO AGUAS
    10631 FADRIQUELA, JESSA ALOJADO
    10632 FADRIQUELA, MARY ROSE FATALLA
    10633 FADRIQUELA, RAUVEN JEAN ERODIAS
    10634 FADRIQUILAN, JUDITH JASMIN
    10635 FAELDAN, JERLENE FRUELDA
    10636 FAELDEN, JOHN MICHAEL LUSICA
    10637 FAELDIN, JOAN LOUIE GAHUB
    10638 FAELDIN, ROSHEL SOBIATE
    10639 FAELDON, VICTOR CARZON
    10640 FAELDONIA, NESSIE ZABALA
    10641 FAELMOCA, JONABELLE GANOT
    10642 FAGTANAC, MARIAN CARILLO
    10643 FAGUINNEY, REINA FEGCAN
    10644 FAIDAL, HASIMA HASSAN
    10645 FAILAMAN, RICHYEL NOMOS
    10646 FAILANGA, JANET SAVILLO
    10647 FAILMA, ERVIE KATHLENE KAY BANIAGO
    10648 FAILON, JANICE BAUTISTA
    10649 FAISAL, HAMIDAH HADJI-HASSAN
    10650 FAISAN, MANELYN MAINIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10651 FAJANOY, REGINARD CASTILLANO
    10652 FAJARDO, ALLAN ANTONIO
    10653 FAJARDO, AN JEANEN CORTES
    10654 FAJARDO, BRYAN RAMIREZ
    10655 FAJARDO, DONNA FAITH BORETA
    10656 FAJARDO, ERICKA MACMAC
    10657 FAJARDO, FLORIENNE MHAY ESGUERRA
    10658 FAJARDO, FREDDIE MANJARES
    10659 FAJARDO, IMELDA DACARA
    10660 FAJARDO, JENALYN JAMITO
    10661 FAJARDO, LARA SANTIAGO
    10662 FAJARDO, MARIA FE MERDEGIA
    10663 FAJARDO, MARK JOHN SALVADOR
    10664 FAJARDO, MELODY LAMBAN
    10665 FAJARDO, MILDRED ANNA LAGUIDAO
    10666 FAJARDO, PIOQUINTO OSE
    10667 FAJARDO, REBECCA ZAGADA
    10668 FAJARDO, RECHEL CRUZ
    10669 FAJARDO, REGIE PAMPANG
    10670 FAJARDO, RENANTE LAMBAN
    10671 FAJARDO, RONALYN ALEGRE
    10672 FAJARDO, STEPHANE INIEGO
    10673 FAJARILLO, LEONIDES PEARL FAJICULAY
    10674 FAJARILLO, VERYL FAMARAN
    10675 FAJARIT, JED FAJUTAG
    10676 FAJARITO, CLAIRE DIANE INOCENCIO
    10677 FAJARITO, SUNSHINE JOYCE FAJILAGANA
    10678 FAJEL, EM JHUN ADECER
    10679 FAJELAGO, SHERMEN MANGAO
    10680 FAJICULAY, CARLO ANGELO FANER
    10681 FAJICULAY, GENESIS MAY LONZAGAY
    10682 FAJICULAY, JOE FAJUTNAO
    10683 FAJILAN, LAWRENCE FABRO
    10684 FAJILAN, LOLITO RELOX
    10685 FAJILAN, SHARLYNE MAGBATA
    10686 FAJOTA, CASILLYN GENELEA NIEDO
    10687 FALAG-EY, FELIX JR TANGILAG
    10688 FALAGUE, KAYCEE FLORENTINO
    10689 FALCASANTOS, KATHLEEN KATE JOY
    10690 FALCASANTOS, KREANNE LOCSON
    10691 FALCON, AMIELOU SUAREZ
    10692 FALCULAN, KATHLEEN MAE MERES
    10693 FALCULAN, RENSIE VIQUE FAJARITO
    10694 FALCULAN, ROSANNA DELA VEGA
    10695 FALCUNITIN, ELMAR LAYUSAN
    10696 FALCUTILA, JOSEPH SORIANO
    10697 FALCUTILA, REA BEL FEDERICO
    10698 FALEJO, ALLAN FONDEVILLA
    10699 FALLADO, JUNROE
    10700 FALLARCUNA, HAROLD FAJICULAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10701 FALLARCUNA, SHERYL FRONDA
    10702 FALLARIA, VIC FAJILAN
    10703 FALLARNA, X-HANDI BAJADO
    10704 FALLER, GUILBERTO JAPAG
    10705 FALLER, MICHAEL JUANANE
    10706 FALLORIN, RENZ MICHAEL FABIA
    10707 FALLORINA, ANA MARGARITA MERICO
    10708 FALLORINA, REGINE CANDELARIO
    10709 FALOGME, KHENCHY FANER
    10710 FALOGME, MARICAR GALIT
    10711 FALQUEZA, MARVIN SALVAN
    10712 FALSIS, LAYSA LOPEZ
    10713 FALUCHO, GRACE GELLANGARIN
    10714 FAMADICO, JANINE FAZ
    10715 FAMAS, MARIA ROCHELLE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    10716 FAMAT, HONEY GRACE CAPIN
    10717 FAMILARA, BILL PATRICK MUSCA
    10718 FAMILARA, LHEN MINDORO
    10719 FAMINI, RITA JUTIC
    10720 FAMISAN, ZARMI CARE BOTOR
    10721 FAMISARAN, AIVEN JOY RIVAS
    10722 FAMISARAN, RACHEL FORTU
    10723 FAMORCAN, LEONITO JR FALLARCUNA
    10724 FAMOSO, MARIA LOURDES UMBAC
    10725 FAMOSO, MARIEL JADE FLORENDO
    10726 FAMUCOL, ZARAH MAY FLORES
    10727 FAMULAG, CRISTINA MAE BRACAMONTE
    10728 FAMULAGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ
    10729 FANER, QUEEN JOYCE FALOGME
    10730 FANGON, DYAN GAUDIA
    10731 FANGON, LOUIE MARK MILANA
    10732 FANO, BO VALIN FESTIN
    10733 FANO, MERILYN FADEROGAO
    10734 FANOGA, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS
    10735 FANOSAN, FRENILYN AO-WAC
    10736 FANTILLAN, CHARMAINE KAY GEVESO
    10737 FANTO, CRISTY REGINO
    10738 FANTONIAL, CHRISLYN TAPIC
    10739 FANUGA, NOVIE GRACE MAQUILING
    10740 FANULAN, HERMOLINA ASUM
    10741 FARA-ON, JAY-ANN GEPULGANI
    10742 FARAON, MARICAR OBLEFIAS
    10743 FARASE, LADY MAE APOSTOL
    10744 FARENAS, XYZA VEGA
    10745 FARIN, ANNIEBETH NALUPA
    10746 FARIOL, THEARESA MEI CASTILLO
    10747 FARIOLEN, CHARMAINNE GIZELLE BRAVO
    10748 FARNAZO, ELICA
    10749 FARRALES, REA VALMONTE
    10750 FARROL, LUCY GRACE CASADOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10751 FARYOWEN, GLORY ACCAP
    10752 FASUYANG, JACOB LONGAYEN
    10753 FAT, ALLANO BANLASAN
    10754 FATOYOG, MARICAR CHAG-OSEN
    10755 FAURILLO, ROWENA SAN LUIS
    10756 FAUSTINO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
    10757 FAUSTINO, CHINKY ABAN
    10758 FAUSTINO, GEMMA BASBAS
    10759 FAUSTINO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
    10760 FAUSTINO, MARIA GRACIELA BALMONTE
    10761 FAUSTINO, MARIANNE LAARNI SANTOS
    10762 FAYLOGA, EVERLYN DAMO
    10763 FAYO, MA DIANA FONTE
    10764 FAYRE, ROSELYN QUELANG
    10765 FEBRE, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ
    10766 FEBRERO, JOAN LLAMAS
    10767 FEDCHECK, JOAN NGAYA-AN
    10768 FEDELIN, APPLE LIWANAGAN
    10769 FEDERIZO, SHEILA MAE ZENDON
    10770 FEDREQUILAN, LETCHELL GALIZA
    10771 FEGALAN, CYRIL JOHN FETALCORIN
    10772 FEGALAN, EUNICE IVORY FABABEIR
    10773 FEGALAN, MICAH EUNICE FAMORCAN
    10774 FEGARIDO, MIKEE HUGO
    10775 FEGIDERO, KATHLEEN KAY BRUCELO
    10776 FEGURAC, JINGLE DEQUIÑA
    10777 FEJI, SHALOM CERBO
    10778 FELARCA, JOAN ANG
    10779 FELARCA, RANILO CRUZ
    10780 FELECIANO, LIERAZEL ANCHETA
    10781 FELIAS, CHRISTINE JUMAR ERNO
    10782 FELIAS, RONALD FELISILDA
    10783 FELICANO, EMARIE CABIZO
    10784 FELICEN, EMERSON ESQUIERDO
    10785 FELICES, NOEL PANGA
    10786 FELICIANO, LERA JANE CONCEPCION
    10787 FELICIANO, LUCILLE JOY GONZALES
    10788 FELICIANO, ODESSA PUNO
    10789 FELICILDA, AILENE COLOMA
    10790 FELICILDA, DONITA BALINGKIT
    10791 FELICIO, EVELYN CASACLANG
    10792 FELICIO, JOHN KENN CENAL
    10793 FELIMON, MEDOSSAH DACULOG
    10794 FELIPE, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
    10795 FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY
    10796 FELIPE, ELIZABETH FAUSTINO
    10797 FELIPE, GERALDINE PASCUAL
    10798 FELIPE, MARY JO MAWANAY
    10799 FELISCO, RODELYN LA TORRE
    10800 FELISILDA, BEBILEE GARCES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10801 FELISILDA, HAIDEE GALLOGO
    10802 FELISILDA, JENNIFER MIRANDA
    10803 FELITRO, MENZELL BERMUDO
    10804 FELIX, DONYEL MENDOZA
    10805 FELIX, LILIENNE JOY DELFIN
    10806 FELIX, RON KERVIN HERRERA
    10807 FELIXBERTO, OLIVIA VICTORIA ABAMSA
    10808 FELIZARDO, MARLON BIEN
    10809 FELIZARTA, DAYANNE FRANCISCO
    10810 FELIZARTA, MA JESSICA JANE FERNANDEZ
    10811 FELIZARTE, EDNA BAUTISTA
    10812 FELIZCO, MA DANICA DE LA ROSA
    10813 FELONIA, MARK JAYSON DIMAANO
    10814 FENID, JOVELYN ARAÑA
    10815 FENIS, ROSE LEPITIN
    10816 FERAER, LUDETTE BATTA
    10817 FERAER, MARIANNE IGNACIO
    10818 FERANIL, MARGIE CAYOSA
    10819 FERERRAS, LOVELY ESTROPE
    10820 FERFAS, MARIEVA JUSON
    10821 FERIA, JENNYLENE MACABUNGA
    10822 FERIA, JERRICK PEREZ
    10823 FERMANTE, JULIE-ANN
    10824 FERMIL, VENJAE MAY SANCHO
    10825 FERMIN, JESSA CUSTODIO
    10826 FERMO, ANALYN ENDAYA
    10827 FERMO, JUN FELIX DEMATAIS
    10828 FERMOCIL, MELISSA CLARIN
    10829 FERNAN, DAVE PANILLOS
    10830 FERNAN, NATHEBEL PANILLOS
    10831 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN OLIVER CAPITO
    10832 FERNANDEZ, ANDRE MIKAEL ROSAOT
    10833 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MACASO
    10834 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA MERCADO
    10835 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE
    10836 FERNANDEZ, CHERRYL BAGUIO
    10837 FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    10838 FERNANDEZ, CRISZEL GATTOC
    10839 FERNANDEZ, DEOVIE MANAYTAY
    10840 FERNANDEZ, DIAH DAVE BADOC
    10841 FERNANDEZ, DIVINA GRACE ADLAON
    10842 FERNANDEZ, DONA YONG-EN
    10843 FERNANDEZ, DONA MARIE GALLO
    10844 FERNANDEZ, DYAN MARCELLE MADARANG
    10845 FERNANDEZ, EDMALYN VALENCIA
    10846 FERNANDEZ, EDZEL BARIN
    10847 FERNANDEZ, ELIEZAR FRANCIS AGUILAR
    10848 FERNANDEZ, EVELYN ROJO
    10849 FERNANDEZ, FELANIE BARICAUA
    10850 FERNANDEZ, FRECY BALIGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10851 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DEMAPANES
    10852 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE PAMA
    10853 FERNANDEZ, GICELLEE ANNE ALEMANIA
    10854 FERNANDEZ, GILLIAN SUPAPO
    10855 FERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI MIRANDA
    10856 FERNANDEZ, JACIL LYNN VALDEZ
    10857 FERNANDEZ, JAIMIE MAY CAÑELAS
    10858 FERNANDEZ, JAMES IVAN BURGUILLOS
    10859 FERNANDEZ, JANICE NODO
    10860 FERNANDEZ, JANNETH ALEJANDRO
    10861 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY ESTILLORE
    10862 FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MANGUBAT
    10863 FERNANDEZ, JENNYLYN MARQUEZ
    10864 FERNANDEZ, JESSALIE PANDINUELA
    10865 FERNANDEZ, JHOANA ABINSAY
    10866 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOZANA
    10867 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE TIMBAL
    10868 FERNANDEZ, KAEZEL RETEO
    10869 FERNANDEZ, KARIN ISABEL OCAMPO
    10870 FERNANDEZ, KATE ANNE BADILLA
    10871 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE BRAVO
    10872 FERNANDEZ, LENNIE NOTARTE
    10873 FERNANDEZ, MA JACQUELINE CARINO
    10874 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ERMIE BALBUENA
    10875 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL TAN
    10876 FERNANDEZ, MARISH LOU GABING
    10877 FERNANDEZ, MARITESS ELIBADO
    10878 FERNANDEZ, MARVY ESPIRITU
    10879 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PINEDA
    10880 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE BARRAMEDA
    10881 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BUNAN
    10882 FERNANDEZ, NICKO CLAVECILLA
    10883 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI UBALDO
    10884 FERNANDEZ, RACHELLE PANDILI
    10885 FERNANDEZ, RANELL CABUGSAN
    10886 FERNANDEZ, REMEDIOS SOCIAS
    10887 FERNANDEZ, REY ABRENICA
    10888 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD INDAB
    10889 FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO ANDRES
    10890 FERNANDEZ, RODESTO ENELDA
    10891 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE CARLOS
    10892 FERNANDEZ, SHANNEN ABEGAIL RELACION
    10893 FERNANDEZ, SHARLAGNE DE CARDO
    10894 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE PASAFORTE
    10895 FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA CABALLERO
    10896 FERNANDEZ, VISITACION SALIVIO
    10897 FERNANDEZ, WILLY MARQUINA
    10898 FERNANDEZ, ZARINA ESGUERRA
    10899 FERNANDO, ALAIZA BOTE
    10900 FERNANDO, APRIL DELA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10901 FERNANDO, ARLO ANQUE
    10902 FERNANDO, CHERISH MEIN MOTUS
    10903 FERNANDO, DARLYN ZABALLA
    10904 FERNANDO, EUNICE BITONG
    10905 FERNANDO, GENIZA VALERY LONSIDO
    10906 FERNANDO, IVY ITURALDE
    10907 FERNANDO, JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA
    10908 FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL DUERME
    10909 FERNANDO, LEOFER DE-IMOY
    10910 FERNANDO, MARIZ OBIAS
    10911 FERNANDO, MECHELY CANADA
    10912 FERNANDO, MYSY BRASULA
    10913 FERNANDO, NIKKI LUZ CASTRO
    10914 FEROLIN, ALFE ALCALA
    10915 FEROLINO, JO ERIC DALISAY
    10916 FEROLINO, LEILA MOJICA
    10917 FEROLINO, RENATO BAGALANON
    10918 FEROLINO, RUPERT JUSTIN FLORENCIO
    10919 FEROLINO, WENDIE CABALLERO
    10920 FEROLINO, YEHLEN CARMEL SAGARIO
    10921 FERRAN, NELMMY PAGSANGJAN
    10922 FERRANCULLO, APRIL ROSE SENORIN
    10923 FERRARIZ, RICKY SURPOSA
    10924 FERRER, AILENE DELA ROSA
    10925 FERRER, ANTHONY BATALLER
    10926 FERRER, CARMELA VEE PAULINO
    10927 FERRER, CRISTAL GAY FACUN
    10928 FERRER, ELMA ALANO
    10929 FERRER, ELMA DAMACIN
    10930 FERRER, GENE MARIE ABELLA
    10931 FERRER, GLORIA MARIZ HOMBRIA
    10932 FERRER, IVY DE GUZMAN
    10933 FERRER, JANINA MARIEL LOZANO
    10934 FERRER, JENNIFER RESUELLO
    10935 FERRER, JOANAH MAE IGONG-IGONG
    10936 FERRER, KENNETH CASTRO
    10937 FERRER, KIM DELA CRUZ
    10938 FERRER, LAURENCE FRANCISCO
    10939 FERRER, LENNIE EUCOGCO
    10940 FERRER, LOU ART PARUNGAO
    10941 FERRER, MA JOSSA VELASCO
    10942 FERRER, MARIA CHRISTINA KO
    10943 FERRER, MARIA LUISA QUEJADA
    10944 FERRER, MARIO JR FERNANDEZ
    10945 FERRER, MERCEDITA BAJAR
    10946 FERRER, MERRY KRISTINE OCHOCO
    10947 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORES
    10948 FERRER, NIKKY ANN TADI
    10949 FERRER, PATRICIA MARIE ARENAS
    10950 FERRER, PATRISH IRYLAINE VILLAVERT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10951 FERRER, ROLDAN DELOS REYES
    10952 FERRER, ROMMEL BALDOMERO
    10953 FERRER, ROWELL JAVIER
    10954 FERRER, SARAH MAE ADDUN
    10955 FERRER, STEVE BATTAD
    10956 FERRER, VILCLINTON LLANZANA
    10957 FERRERA, ERIKA ESTHER SALVATIN
    10958 FERRERAS, ROSSEN DE LEON
    10959 FERRERIA, NESSA SOLIS
    10960 FERRIOL, CHRISTINE DIANE IMUS
    10961 FERROLINO, RHEA GRACE BELARMINO
    10962 FESETAN, NOVA ANG-NGED
    10963 FESTIN, KRISTINE CARLA FABIALA
    10964 FETALCORIN, AXEL WYN FABELLON
    10965 FETALINO, CHARLOTTE FAMORCAN
    10966 FETALINO, LENY ROSE
    10967 FETALVER, MARY ANN TILLES
    10968 FETALVERO, MARIA ELOISA MUSICO
    10969 FETALVERO, MONICA LUZ FAMORCAN
    10970 FETALVO, LLORD ROBY DE GUZMAN
    10971 FETESIO, LYNN FABUNAN
    10972 FIANZA, DELIA GUIDO
    10973 FIAS-ILON, LYHA LEE
    10974 FIDEL, ALEX SITEM
    10975 FIDELINO, JOHN RAVEN ALAMER
    10976 FIEL, MARK DAN LYSTER GORGONIO
    10977 FIESTA, CAMILLE CARAANG
    10978 FIGUEROA, ARIES DELA CRUZ
    10979 FIGUEROA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ
    10980 FIGUEROA, KRYSTELLE SAMSON
    10981 FIGUEROA, LANIE ROSE CASTAÑEDA
    10982 FIGUEROA, MAY SHELL JHANE DE GUZMAN
    10983 FIGUERRES, KRISLAN JAN QUIBAL
    10984 FIGUES, JOANNA MAE PENADOS
    10985 FIGURA, MARITHEL PADILLA
    10986 FIGURACION, EDEL ABRERO
    10987 FIGURACION, JOHN GECO EMPLEO
    10988 FIGURACION, NYMPHA RAMOS
    10989 FILARCA, JOY MARIE MAMAUAG
    10990 FILIO, ERIC SAULON
    10991 FILIPINAS, KEITH BIADNES
    10992 FILIPINO, EMEGRACE BARUMAN
    10993 FILIPINO, KERIS PEREZ
    10994 FILLARTOS, JEWELRY DELOS REYES
    10995 FILOMENO, NIMPHA MIRANDA
    10996 FILOMENO, PAULINA SANTOS
    10997 FILOTEO, MARJORIE LEGASPI
    10998 FINEZ, ROMEO SIXTO NANAO
    10999 FINULIAR, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
    11000 FIRAZA, SAMANTHA JANE MALTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11001 FISCHER, FLOR EUGENIO
    11002 FLAMINIANO, DARWIN NAVIDA
    11003 FLANG, WILBERT GALINO
    11004 FLAUTA, MARICHU CONTAOI
    11005 FLOR, EMIL JOHN SALANGSANG
    11006 FLOR, ROSE ANN MADEL LEONARDO
    11007 FLOR, RUDELYN SALVADOR
    11008 FLORA, CHRISTIAN DELAROSA
    11009 FLORA, JAMES JHON REIGH MONTALBO
    11010 FLORA, JUDEMAY CADOY
    11011 FLORA, LEONARD CORNELIO
    11012 FLORALDE, MARYJOY SAMARITA
    11013 FLORALDE, ROMANO OMAYON
    11014 FLORANO, JOSEPHINE NUGUIT
    11015 FLORANZA, MARY JOY LUMEN
    11016 FLORBLANCO, FLOYD TOMAS
    11017 FLORDELIZ, HONEY KATE FADALLAN
    11018 FLORECE, MECHIEL DACARA
    11019 FLORENCIO, LADY LEE INOSANTO
    11020 FLORENDO, CARLYN PULMANO
    11021 FLORENDO, JANICE RODRIGO
    11022 FLORENDO, JOHN LORENZO ARROCO
    11023 FLORENDO, JONALYN ALBAO
    11024 FLORENDO, LAIZA ROMANO
    11025 FLORENO, INGRID CARVAJAL
    11026 FLORENTINO, FAITH AILEEN FRANCISCO
    11027 FLORES, AGNES PADILLO
    11028 FLORES, AILEEN LABAYOG
    11029 FLORES, ALBERTO LOPEZ
    11030 FLORES, ALEXANDER CORNEL
    11031 FLORES, ALVIN ANTHONY JR BAGUIO
    11032 FLORES, ANNA MARIE BOBIS
    11033 FLORES, ARISTOTLE PADUA
    11034 FLORES, ASHLEY LOUISE CALAYCAY
    11035 FLORES, CAROL EROJO
    11036 FLORES, CATHERINE DELOS SANTOS
    11037 FLORES, CHONA CALIMBAS
    11038 FLORES, CHRISTY MAE MISA
    11039 FLORES, DARRY ROXAS
    11040 FLORES, DARYLL ANNE CRUEL
    11041 FLORES, EDUARDO MACAPAS
    11042 FLORES, ELIZABETH GIDUCOS
    11043 FLORES, EMERLYN GARAY
    11044 FLORES, GLISSON DALAYOAN
    11045 FLORES, IRVIN BARLOZA
    11046 FLORES, JACKYLYN BENTULAN
    11047 FLORES, JASSY MAY PALACIO
    11048 FLORES, JAY ANN MILLANO
    11049 FLORES, JAY-AR GRAVADOR
    11050 FLORES, JEANELYN ESTORES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11051 FLORES, JENNIFER LIQUIT
    11052 FLORES, JERELLY DIAZ
    11053 FLORES, JERMIE GARCIA
    11054 FLORES, JESULITO REDIGAZO
    11055 FLORES, JHANEL LAPAÑA
    11056 FLORES, JIRAH MARIE ESPINOSA
    11057 FLORES, JOANLIZA NUGUID
    11058 FLORES, JOHN JAMESON ROMBAOA
    11059 FLORES, JONNA PANALIGAN
    11060 FLORES, JULLIE ANN MARQUEZ
    11061 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN LEQUIN
    11062 FLORES, KEREN CHUA
    11063 FLORES, KEZIA KEREN SUCLATAN
    11064 FLORES, KIM ARVI MANLUNAS
    11065 FLORES, LARA KYLE LIBERATO
    11066 FLORES, LIEZYL PANDAC
    11067 FLORES, LOVELY INDIG
    11068 FLORES, LYANI FAJICULAY
    11069 FLORES, LYN ARONALES
    11070 FLORES, MA JULIENNE PEÑA
    11071 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINA BASADRE
    11072 FLORES, MARIANNE LEILA SANTIAGO
    11073 FLORES, MARICEL DE JESUS
    11074 FLORES, MARIEFE ROQUERO
    11075 FLORES, MARIS FERNANDO
    11076 FLORES, MARIVIC ALEMANIA
    11077 FLORES, MARJORIE MANALO
    11078 FLORES, MARY ANGELIQUE TORRECAMPO
    11079 FLORES, MARYHOPE MORALES
    11080 FLORES, MAY OIRADA
    11081 FLORES, NAIVE ROSE OLANI
    11082 FLORES, NANCY GUADALQUIVER
    11083 FLORES, NESA DANO
    11084 FLORES, NILESAGIE MONDIA
    11085 FLORES, NONONG BERGONIA
    11086 FLORES, OVELYN DE VILLA
    11087 FLORES, PEACE SAMULDE
    11088 FLORES, RACHEL PANTANOSAS
    11089 FLORES, RAFEL EBOJO
    11090 FLORES, RAMIL VILLANUEVA
    11091 FLORES, REY CAPISTRANO
    11092 FLORES, ROBERTO JR ARREY
    11093 FLORES, RODOLFO JR AUTOR
    11094 FLORES, ROGELIO JR COSEPI
    11095 FLORES, RONALD ALLAN ABELLO
    11096 FLORES, ROWELYN FRANGE
    11097 FLORES, SHALIMAR ARAMIL
    11098 FLORESCA, GLORY CHRISTINE GRACE AFANGKA
    11099 FLORESCA, JANUEL PALAYAD
    11100 FLORESCA, ROMNICK CAÑETE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11101 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS
    11102 FLORO, ARMEEN NOQUIZ
    11103 FOLLANTE, JANETTE SABADO
    11104 FOLLOSCO, PRINCESS MAE LANDONG
    11105 FONACIER, ANABEL NOBLEZA
    11106 FONACIER, JOSE MARIE MOBE
    11107 FONOLLERA, ADOLFO VERANO
    11108 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN FREKLESE SABANAL
    11109 FONTANILLA, JERI MAE MALIBIRAN
    11110 FONTANILLA, JOEL MAALA
    11111 FONTANILLA, REYA MARIE DIVINA
    11112 FONTANILLA, ROWENA BENECO
    11113 FONTEJON, MA ROCHELLE VILLARUZ
    11114 FONTILAR, MA LORIEN TURLA
    11115 FOPALAN, NEIL FABULA
    11116 FORBES, RECHELLE VANZUELA
    11117 FORCADO, SHIRLEY PALAY
    11118 FORDAN, LISABEL MARIE ORILLOSA
    11119 FORESCAL, MERAMOLIN VILLALUZ
    11120 FORFIEDA, MARIANNE LUZ ROYO
    11121 FORLALES, MARIANE KHRISNA NACOLANGGA
    11122 FORLANDA, FELOMENA PASIA
    11123 FORMACION, SHARON PINUELA
    11124 FORMALEJO, MA CECILIA CAMA
    11125 FORMANES, ANTENOR ARISTON
    11126 FORMAREJO, DARA JANE RABE
    11127 FORMAS, ARIEL PUSON
    11128 FORMENTO, REJOY ORENCIA
    11129 FORNEA, ESTEPHANIE GALIGA
    11130 FORNOLES, JOAN EVORA
    11131 FORONDA, ARA JANELLE SALAMAT
    11132 FORONDA, JEAUNACE SANDRAE ATIBULA
    11133 FORONDA, MARIEL MIA DOMIMGO
    11134 FORONDA, RHODALYN CRUZ
    11135 FORRO, MANILYN TALADRO
    11136 FORTALEZA, MARIE GLACE TEMPOROSA
    11137 FORTES, CINDY ROSE ALIMA
    11138 FORTES, JOENA ANDRES
    11139 FORTES, LINY HALLIG
    11140 FORTES, RIO MAE REPALPA
    11141 FORTEZA, JOHN PAUL FAELANGCO
    11142 FORTICH, KECELYN AGOSTO
    11143 FORTIN, PAULINE DEGUIDOY
    11144 FORTIT, RAMON JR MAOIRAT
    11145 FORTO, GLADYS JOY GUMABON
    11146 FORTU, NENIA LORENZ IGUIRON
    11147 FORTUNADO, SHIELA MAE OGHAYON
    11148 FORTUNO, DENNIS ERNACIO
    11149 FORTUNO, JESSA VENTURA
    11150 FORTUS, JENNETH MAGSINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11151 FOSTER, ANA ROCHELLE RUPAC
    11152 FRADEJAS, JAYSON FETALSANA
    11153 FRADEJAS, RAYMOND GAJOLIN
    11154 FRAGA, HARLY CASIAO
    11155 FRAGA, PORFERIO III BARIQUIT
    11156 FRAGATA, DARRELL RAMILO
    11157 FRAGATA, JERMY ANNE MANIO
    11158 FRAN, FRANKIE ASPIRA
    11159 FRANADA, LOUIE RAFANAN
    11160 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL LUCES
    11161 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL MONARES
    11162 FRANCISCO, ALONA AGUILAR
    11163 FRANCISCO, ANNA MAY JAMITO
    11164 FRANCISCO, ARIES BALASBAS
    11165 FRANCISCO, ARJON BONGAY
    11166 FRANCISCO, AUDREY FATIMA CADA
    11167 FRANCISCO, CAITLIN JHELA BANTOG
    11168 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE SAMSON
    11169 FRANCISCO, DONNA GRACE CRISTOBAL
    11170 FRANCISCO, DORELYN MAGALE
    11171 FRANCISCO, EVA RUBIA
    11172 FRANCISCO, FE MABBAYAD
    11173 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND PALARCA
    11174 FRANCISCO, FLORA MAY CASPILLAN
    11175 FRANCISCO, GELYN ALISAN
    11176 FRANCISCO, GLADDYS CAMBONGGA
    11177 FRANCISCO, GRACE SISON
    11178 FRANCISCO, GUIA KAYE DINGAL
    11179 FRANCISCO, HANELYN AREVALO
    11180 FRANCISCO, IMELDA ALLEGADO
    11181 FRANCISCO, JAY-ANN GARDE
    11182 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER TAMAYO
    11183 FRANCISCO, JESSECA ALONDRES
    11184 FRANCISCO, JOANA MAE MILAN
    11185 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN ARMAS
    11186 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH IAN ABAD
    11187 FRANCISCO, KRIZZIA MAE FERRER
    11188 FRANCISCO, LEDA MARIE CAGANG
    11189 FRANCISCO, LORAINE BUEN
    11190 FRANCISCO, MA ANN MENDEZ
    11191 FRANCISCO, MA JANINE BATICAN
    11192 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES FUERTEZ
    11193 FRANCISCO, MARIA LUISA NABABOS
    11194 FRANCISCO, MARIBEL SILVA
    11195 FRANCISCO, MARITONIE MAGALANG
    11196 FRANCISCO, MARNETTE FELICIANO
    11197 FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS BANAL
    11198 FRANCISCO, MENCHIE PESIGAN
    11199 FRANCISCO, MERILA SAROL
    11200 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL JOHN VALDEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11201 FRANCISCO, MYLEN DALMACIO
    11202 FRANCISCO, NHOREEN ENRIQUEZ
    11203 FRANCISCO, NURAIJA LINTASAN
    11204 FRANCISCO, PAULINE LEON
    11205 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE LAPUZ
    11206 FRANCISCO, RAMIL BENITO
    11207 FRANCISCO, RAMON DANTE DESLATE
    11208 FRANCISCO, SHALOM GUINGAB
    11209 FRANCISCO, VIRNILLE CORVERA
    11210 FRANCISQUETE, APRIL ROSE CERNA
    11211 FRANCO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
    11212 FRANCO, CRISELDA ANN SANTOS
    11213 FRANCO, EDWIN LOPEZ
    11214 FRANCO, KING ACE CERVANTES
    11215 FRANCO, NOEL JR TIEMSIN
    11216 FRANCO, RICHARD VISTO
    11217 FRANCO, RODA DOLORES
    11218 FRANIAL, SHEARY FLOR MORANTE
    11219 FRASCO, GAUDENCIO CACANOG
    11220 FREJOLES, RUSSEL JAGONOS
    11221 FRENAL, EUGENE DONDOYANO
    11222 FRENAL, ROSCELA MAY FRIAS
    11223 FRENCH, ARCHIE SOMBILON
    11224 FRESNOZA, ANTHONY OFALSA
    11225 FRESTO, AILEEN GALOSO
    11226 FREZ, CLARENCE REYES
    11227 FRIAL, EVANGELINE PALMA
    11228 FRIAS, ANTON JOHN VINCENT MALICDEM
    11229 FRIAS, ARMIELYN SALINAS
    11230 FRIAS, DANIEL DE JESUS
    11231 FRIAS, DIANE FABRICANTE
    11232 FRIAS, JESSA CALIMLIM
    11233 FRIAS, JO ANN BERNAFE MAMARADLO
    11234 FRIAS, MA LOIDA PAELMO
    11235 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR POQUIZ
    11236 FRIAS, WENNIE LYN LABADIA
    11237 FRIGINAL, JENNY ABAD
    11238 FRIO, ARIES TAMAYO
    11239 FRIO, DANNY MAR DONATO
    11240 FRONDA, MICHAEL ALCAYAGA
    11241 FRONDA, ZYREEN FAJILAN
    11242 FRONDOZO, DULLIE CANDELON
    11243 FRONGOSO, KAREN ROSALES
    11244 FRONTERAS, LANNY ALMINE
    11245 FRONTERAS, RIZA MAE ORDEZ
    11246 FRUELDA, HAZEL FAJARITO
    11247 FRUELDA, LAARNI JACABA
    11248 FRUELDA, LALIT FEDELIN
    11249 FUASO, CHINY FIRMANES
    11250 FUDERANAN, SANDRA HORNIDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11251 FUEGO, MARK RYAN HERA
    11252 FUENTEBELLA, JENNYLOU GONZAGA
    11253 FUENTES, ALBERT MORCIA
    11254 FUENTES, ARVIE PABAYO
    11255 FUENTES, BAREY JOHN CONCEPCION
    11256 FUENTES, BERNIE LABIANA
    11257 FUENTES, CHERRYL PACTOL
    11258 FUENTES, EDEN MAE GAITAN
    11259 FUENTES, GOODWILL MELITON
    11260 FUENTES, HONEY GRACE TINOY
    11261 FUENTES, JINKY FLORENTINO
    11262 FUENTES, JOEVELIE JR LASMARIAS
    11263 FUENTES, KEZZEN BURLAOS
    11264 FUENTES, MA DANICA CHARM
    11265 FUENTES, MARIA CARMELA NOBLE
    11266 FUENTES, MARRA AYUHAN
    11267 FUENTES, MARY ANN ADAZA
    11268 FUENTES, OMEGA JOY GREGORIO
    11269 FUENTES, QUINEBY AJUSAN
    11270 FUENTES, REBECCA MONTILLANO
    11271 FUENTES, RIZALINE BERUNIO
    11272 FUENTES, SARA JANE CAÑIEDA
    11273 FUENTES, STEPHANIE TOMILLOSO
    11274 FUENTES, ZAILYN MAE ARTESANO
    11275 FUERTE, ANGELIQUE IBEA
    11276 FUERTE, MARY MAY CASIN
    11277 FUERTES, ROSELLER CABILIN
    11278 FUERZAS, GRACE LAWAS
    11279 FUGGAN, VANESSA MOLINA
    11280 FUJIMOTO, AYAKA MERCADO
    11281 FULE, PAULYNNE PALADAN
    11282 FULGARINAS, JAY MARK VASQUEZ
    11283 FULGENCIO, KRISSAH MAE LAJO
    11284 FULGENCIO, SHENA REYES
    11285 FULGOSINO, MA TERESA EGLOSO
    11286 FULLIDO, ANALENE NISNISAN
    11287 FULLO, ROVILYN FLORES
    11288 FUNA, AARON AYTONA
    11289 FUNA, ARLYN FEDERISO
    11290 FUNCION, PRINCESS MARIE
    11291 FUNDAR, PRINCESS LUZ TEMPLO
    11292 FUNELAS, JAIDY CASTILLO
    11293 FUNGO, IRENE LUSTAN
    11294 FUNTANILLA, CHRIZL DEMO
    11295 FUNTERA, NERIE GAZMIN
    11296 FURAGGANAN, GINA DOROCA
    11297 FURIO, ARVIN DIORICO
    11298 FURIO, EMEROSE FUGIO
    11299 FURISCAL, LOIDA BAUTISTA
    11300 FUSILERO, MARK GIL ANDALAHAO
    11301 FUTALAN, CAROLYN FAJARDO

    11302 GAAS, ELAINE REMERATA
    11303 GAAYON, REYCHEL CABUDOL
    11304 GABAGAT, ADRIAN CARL EXILE
    11305 GABAGAT, PRECIOUS GABRILLO
    11306 GABALES, ANNABE LAMPARAS
    11307 GABALES, DINDO MORENO
    11308 GABALES, KARREN GRACE MISAMEN
    11309 GABALLO, BEVERLY CARTIN
    11310 GABALONES, SHARMINE JEWEL SALCEDA
    11311 GABASA, JIREH GACAYAN
    11312 GABASA, MART JOHN DE LA CRUZ
    11313 GABASAN, KAREEN MAE EDUARDO
    11314 GABATAN, LANI LOBOS
    11315 GABATBAT, WENDY ANN RELLONA
    11316 GABATE, MYLYN MANLIGUEZ
    11317 GABATIN, HILLBROS GABRIEL
    11318 GABATO, JANETH JASULIN
    11319 GABATO, MARK ANTHONY ENOBACAN
    11320 GABAWA, LEA MARCON
    11321 GABAY, PAUL JAMES MAZO
    11322 GABAYAN, PAUL JOHN CACHO
    11323 GABAYERON, VANGIE ROSE GALANZA
    11324 GABAYNO, LOISE ANNE GANAN
    11325 GABEJAN, KATHERINE CASTRO
    11326 GABENITE, JOHN MARK FEBRIN
    11327 GABERTAN, KRIZELLE BATO
    11328 GABIA, JOEBERT DALI-AN
    11329 GABIA, MICHELLE EBREO
    11330 GABICA, CREF DG ROSE GALINDO
    11331 GABILAN, RENAN MONTEJO
    11332 GABILEO, PRINCESS DEA SAMONES
    11333 GABILLA, MEDIA VILLARUEL
    11334 GABILO, JOANA MARIE URAYENZA
    11335 GABIN, ARTURO GODIN
    11336 GABINETE, ANNABEL PUERTO
    11337 GABION, AHZIL PAGNANAWON
    11338 GABION, RHAMELL CONSIGNA
    11339 GABITANAN, AILENE DIMAPILES
    11340 GABITO, LIZA JEAN HORMILLOSA
    11341 GABLAN, MELINDA ILAW
    11342 GABLINEZ, SCHERVYLLE MAY EMPERADO
    11343 GABO, GEMMA BANGONON
    11344 GABO, MARY LORRAINE BLANCO
    11345 GABOL, CLYNETON JAN MEDINA
    11346 GABONA, JUN ALIMORONG
    11347 GABOR, MARY KNOLL MAGNO
    11348 GABOT, JAY-AR VINCENT LIABAN
    11349 GABOT, LETTY CAGAS
    11350 GABOTERO, FIDEL ROSE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:229 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11351 GABRAL, MA GENIKKA CAMILLE GO
    11352 GABRIANA, THERESA HOPE KIGIE
    11353 GABRIEL, JAECEL ANN FULIENTE
    11354 GABRIEL, JAMAICA QUERUBIN
    11355 GABRIEL, JEFFREY CABIGAS
    11356 GABRIEL, MARA GALINDES
    11357 GABRIEL, MARJORIE ARTIZUELA
    11358 GABRIEL, MARY JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE
    11359 GABRIEL, MELLE CHRISTIAN MANDAC
    11360 GABRITO, RACHELLE CAPINIG
    11361 GABUAN, XZ ARTIBEL
    11362 GABUNA, TOMAS GADO
    11363 GABUT, JOGELYN TERANTE
    11364 GABUTAN, MARIA ARACELI CAPUNHAG
    11365 GABUTAN, MARYANN DALING
    11366 GABUTAN, RIKKA JANINE GONZALES
    11367 GABUTE, JANETTE GADON
    11368 GABUTERO, MARY ANN ERANA
    11369 GABUYA, EFREN CATOLTOL
    11370 GACAD, AILEEN ATO
    11371 GACAD, RIZALYN BASUEL
    11372 GACAO, LENY BONETE
    11373 GACASA, MARK JOSEPH TABANGAY
    11374 GACAYAN, RESTITUTA SALVACION
    11375 GACELO, DENNIS JOE IGNACIO
    11376 GACER, JORIE DEQUITO
    11377 GACILO, ELFREN PLANAS
    11378 GACILO, KRISTINE GRACE FERNANDEZ
    11379 GACIS, R-LEY JOHN MURALLON
    11380 GACOS, ELIZABETH MIRAL
    11381 GACOTE, ERLINDA AMOR
    11382 GACULA, ARLENE PESADA
    11383 GACUMA, ANDREW VIRTUCIO
    11384 GACUMO, RADEL JAMES EUMAGUE
    11385 GACURA, LARMEY CASIA
    11386 GACUSAN, ARIANE JOY BOLIBOL
    11387 GACUSAN, EVENEZER ALVAREZ
    11388 GACUTAN, MAUREEN BUGARIN
    11389 GACUTAN, ZYRIL LUCAS
    11390 GAD-OAN, GRACE ARCITA
    11391 GADANG, REBECCA MATAT-EN
    11392 GADDI, ARNOLD LUCASIA
    11393 GADDI, GIANNA MARLEE GATCHALIAN
    11394 GADDI, JHOANNA ABUNDA
    11395 GADDI, MICAH MIRANDA
    11396 GADE, CRISTOPHER CULATA
    11397 GADIA, NORAIMA DAUD
    11398 GADIAN, MARY NANCY PALMES
    11399 GADIANA, KISHA SAAVEDRA
    11400 GADIANA, PETER JANGUIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:230 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11401 GADIAO, MADEL MAGBIRAY
    11402 GADIN, JESSICA LONGAMIN
    11403 GADINGAN, ALBERTH BAGUIWONG
    11404 GADINGAN, BRIAN GADIA
    11405 GADO, ANA GRACE GERONIMO
    11406 GADO, MARY GRACE MARCELO
    11407 GADO, RONEL FERNANDEZ
    11408 GADON, JOHN EVAN GABAYNO
    11409 GADON, MARY CLAIRE CAPILI
    11410 GADOR, CHRISTELLE LU SARAGENA
    11411 GADUANG, JOVELYN DOCTOR
    11412 GAELA, DONNA ESTHER RAMOS
    11413 GAETIRA, FERDIE GERIO
    11414 GAFFUD, CHRISTLEE BERSAMINA
    11415 GAFFUD, JOANNA GRACE TRINIDAD
    11416 GAGALAC, MICHELLE ANGELA ALAY-AY
    11417 GAGALAC, RICHPHER GADON
    11418 GAGARIN, ANDELYN MALBAS
    11419 GAGNO, AUBREY JAREN BUSTOS
    11420 GAGULA, JUNE DAFFODEL GREGORI
    11421 GAHUMAN, ROLITO JR MALASA
    11422 GAID, ALEJANDRO ASINO
    11423 GAID, JEROME CANAUGAN
    11424 GAID, MAGNOLIA CLAIRE FABE
    11425 GAITAN, CARESJOI ABONITA
    11426 GAJARDO, FERDINAND MOLATO
    11427 GAJARDO, JERONE CODILLA
    11428 GAJARDO, LEYVA MAE ESCOBAR
    11429 GAJASAN, KATHERINE ELEAZAR
    11430 GAJE, SR MARY GUADALUPE OP RIVAS
    11431 GAJERO, OFALYN PRADO
    11432 GAJES, JENELYN CAGAMPANG
    11433 GAJO, MA MORENA OGDAMEN
    11434 GAJOL, VICTORIA DINSON
    11435 GAJUDO, SAI CARLOS CAMPOS
    11436 GALA, MELISSA PLANA
    11437 GALA, MICHELLE MANGILIT
    11438 GALACYAN, RIZ WAKAT
    11439 GALADI, LILIBETH ANGGACO
    11440 GALAITES, ROSIELYN IBARDOLAZA
    11441 GALAMAY, JANELE GALAS
    11442 GALAN, CHRISTY LAUDE
    11443 GALAN, JULIE JED MANDOLADO
    11444 GALAN, JUSTINE AUBRY FUENTES
    11445 GALAN, SHULAMITH CASIDSID
    11446 GALANG, AMELITA CUBILLAS
    11447 GALANG, ANGELA JOY LIMSON
    11448 GALANG, DODGE DE CASTRO
    11449 GALANG, EDUARDO JR DUMAPLEN
    11450 GALANG, GEARY MARAYAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:231 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11451 GALANG, GEMKARL RUFER DENAYN BUTUAN
    11452 GALANG, GENITA ALINAR
    11453 GALANG, JALIN MAE SANGCAP
    11454 GALANG, JENINA MAGDALERA
    11455 GALANG, JOSELITO GUEVARRA
    11456 GALANG, JOYCE ANN VILLEGAS
    11457 GALANG, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑA
    11458 GALANG, LEONIDA BALIDOY
    11459 GALANG, MARIA KAREN ATHENA FELIX
    11460 GALANG, MARK JAYREL TANTIO
    11461 GALANG, MARY JOY CAMILO
    11462 GALANG, RACHEL ANN LIMPIO
    11463 GALANG, RAYCHELYN DUNGCA
    11464 GALANG, REENA SALAZAR
    11465 GALANGA, DONABELLE GABATIN
    11466 GALANGGA, RUBIELYN TOQUERO
    11467 GALANIDA, GRACE GIFT ARTANGO
    11468 GALANO, CHERRY ANN JACINTO
    11469 GALANO, DESSIE MANGALINAN
    11470 GALANO, MARVIN MONTERO
    11471 GALANO, REGINA RAZO
    11472 GALAO, MYRNA CORCILLES
    11473 GALAPIA, EDILYN
    11474 GALAPON, JAYSON AGAS
    11475 GALARCE, GLORIE BUSLON
    11476 GALAROSA, DENNIS EMMANUEL JUAREZ
    11477 GALAROSA, MANILYN MIRANDA
    11478 GALARPE, ARBE JOE MABALOS
    11479 GALASANAY, MAE ANN SUPITA
    11480 GALAURA, GEVELYN AGOT
    11481 GALAURA, IRENE PAZ
    11482 GALAURA, ROLLY AGOT
    11483 GALBIZO, MC JIM PAGLINAWAN
    11484 GALBO, ABUAURALYN GEROZAGA
    11485 GALDO, MARK BATAS
    11486 GALDONEZ, DOMINIC PATRIC GARCIA
    11487 GALE, JESSALYN CORTEZ
    11488 GALEA, AILEEN JEAN RENDORA
    11489 GALEA, MA FLOR UTOD
    11490 GALEDO, AILYN ZAMORA
    11491 GALEMBA, DEO RUFOLE
    11492 GALENDEZ, DONABEL VILLEGAS
    11493 GALENDEZ, MIRASOL NACUA
    11494 GALENO, ERIC VENIEGAS
    11495 GALENSOGA, GENEVIE CEBRIAN
    11496 GALENZOGA, ROSALIE CABEROS
    11497 GALEON, GERLIE MADELO
    11498 GALEOS, KATHY MACION
    11499 GALERA, GRACE AMBATAN
    11500 GALERA, MONCHILOU DAEL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:232 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11501 GALERIA, JOMARK HATE
    11502 GALERO, ELIZABETH LLAMES
    11503 GALFO, MARY GRACE LACHICA
    11504 GALGAO, GLAYZA CALDERON
    11505 GALGO, GENFIELD CARIÑO
    11506 GALGO, JESON JACINTO
    11507 GALGO, ROMEL GALLEGO
    11508 GALI, LEIRE VELASCO
    11509 GALI, RUBY ANN CALADO
    11510 GALIA, FATIMA JANE TAN
    11511 GALIAS, MA ROSE ANN CLAIRE SALANGUSTE
    11512 GALIAS, SHERYL ROSE TURLA
    11513 GALIAS, THEODORE JR ADORA
    11514 GALICGIC, ANTONIA ALINGCOTAN
    11515 GALICGIC, ORVILLE ALINGCOTAN
    11516 GALICIA, CHRISTIAN LIBO-ON
    11517 GALICIA, DARYL VILLANUEVA
    11518 GALICIA, DEBORAH PALAÑA
    11519 GALICIA, GERALDINE GALASAO
    11520 GALICIA, GLESLY ALFARO
    11521 GALICIA, MICHELLE CALEDA
    11522 GALICIA, MYLENE PASIONA
    11523 GALIDO, EMILY ORTEGA
    11524 GALIEMBA, LORLYN TOLOSA
    11525 GALIGAO, MAICAH MANUNGGAY
    11526 GALIGO, JEMIMA BEA GONZALES
    11527 GALIMBA, GWENDOLYN NACION
    11528 GALINATO, RONNIEL GUTIERREZ
    11529 GALINDEZ, ORLEN MAY QUINTANO
    11530 GALINO, ELIZABETH ZEPEDA
    11531 GALIT, BETTINA GRACE LAGUITAN
    11532 GALIT, GILBERT CATAMPATAN
    11533 GALIT, REYMAR OLADIVE
    11534 GALIZA, JINA DENISE RAMOS
    11535 GALIZA, LEO SUAREZ
    11536 GALIZA, SAMUEL JR VIDAD
    11537 GALLA, JENNIFER OLQUINA
    11538 GALLA, SHELLAH LILI AQUINO
    11539 GALLANO, ALVIN TAGNONG
    11540 GALLANO, JENNIFER SAGORIO
    11541 GALLANO, JOEL RELLOMA
    11542 GALLANO, KRIZZA MAY CIPRIANO
    11543 GALLANO, MICHAEL OSERRAOS
    11544 GALLARDA, ROSE GANDULLAS
    11545 GALLARDE, DONNA ROSE COMPUESTO
    11546 GALLARDO, ERICA JOY SALVADOR
    11547 GALLARDO, JAYREMIAH CAPULE
    11548 GALLARDO, JINGLE PAZ ANDRADA
    11549 GALLARDO, JONATHAN MANALO
    11550 GALLARDO, MA FLORENDA MEDEQUILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:233 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11551 GALLARDO, MARJURY RACINEZ
    11552 GALLARDO, NEMIE RAMIREZ
    11553 GALLARDO, PRECIOUS FAITH BRANGGAN
    11554 GALLARDO, REGILYN CALIPDAN
    11555 GALLARDO, RYAN GANDEZA
    11556 GALLARDO, TRESMARIE TAGUDANDO
    11557 GALLARIN, MELODY ANN ISIDRO
    11558 GALLARON, GESILA MAGSIPOC
    11559 GALLEBO, JUNELLE MOLANG
    11560 GALLEGO, BONIFACIO SALVADOR
    11561 GALLEGO, CHERRY LASCONIA
    11562 GALLEGO, EULEISE FLORES
    11563 GALLEGO, GIRLIE LUMBAYAN
    11564 GALLEGO, GOLDY ANN MUNDO
    11565 GALLEGO, JESON DACLIS
    11566 GALLEGO, MARIA REGINA MILLETE
    11567 GALLEGO, MICHAEL PILAPIL
    11568 GALLEGOS, ARIAN VINCENT VENTURA
    11569 GALLEMASO, RAQUEMAR BALDO
    11570 GALLEMIT, GESILA CADUNGOG
    11571 GALLENERO, ARTHUR FEBRIO
    11572 GALLEON, HERMA FLOR ELLO
    11573 GALLETES, DONNA VIERRA GABALDON
    11574 GALLETIS, RAZIL SINGILAN
    11575 GALLETO, FREDDY PANTANOSA
    11576 GALLETO, JAY PEE DOROMAL
    11577 GALLETO, SAMPAGUITA BERJUEGA
    11578 GALLIGUEZ, FLORENCE SUANDING
    11579 GALLO, JOHN DENVER PORDAN
    11580 GALLO, SHERLYN JOY BARUIZ
    11581 GALLONIGA, JESSA PORTES
    11582 GALLORA, NATHALIE BRANZUELA
    11583 GALLOS, VERNAMHEL TAGACAY
    11584 GALO, ALMERA JAULARI
    11585 GALO, INA AUSTRIA TOLENTINO
    11586 GALO, JUBAIRAH MITMUG
    11587 GALO, JUBELYN SETOTONG
    11588 GALO, MARIEBEL SAA
    11589 GALO, MARY GRACE TANA
    11590 GALOLO, MARY JANE BATANG-I
    11591 GALOLO, WILFREDO JR RAPANAN
    11592 GALON, ANNABELLE DEL ROSARIO
    11593 GALONG, JANICE KIMO
    11594 GALONO, DOMINGO VERANO
    11595 GALOPE, EMMANUEL DAVID EVANGELISTA
    11596 GALORIO, AVELINO JR ESPIRITU
    11597 GALORIO, HAROLD KING PARCON
    11598 GALOSO, KIMBERLY PRESADO
    11599 GALOSO, MA CRISTINA ARAÑA
    11600 GALOSO, MARA TACLAJAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:234 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11601 GALUCAN, SANDRA ZAMORA
    11602 GALULO, JEFFREY PRAHINOG
    11603 GALUPO, HAZEL MARASIGAN
    11604 GALUPO, KRISTOPHER REY RECAIDO
    11605 GALURA, JEILYN CAMILING
    11606 GALUTERA, JESSICA BAGAIN
    11607 GALVAN, BOB JOHNSON FLORES
    11608 GALVAN, HANAH JANE PANIERGO
    11609 GALVAN, KIM LESTER WONG
    11610 GALVAN, MAGDALENA VALERIANO
    11611 GALVAN, VINCENT CALIMUTAN
    11612 GALVE, ELVA GONZAGA
    11613 GALVEZ, ANASTACIO JR REFAMONTE
    11614 GALVEZ, JOAN DANDO
    11615 GALVEZ, JOHN LOWIE HERMANO
    11616 GALVEZ, JOHNNY CASTOR
    11617 GALVEZ, LOVE JOY OMAG
    11618 GALVEZ, MA GENEROSA SEGUNDA PEREZ
    11619 GALVEZ, MARIONNE JOY BERNAL
    11620 GALVEZ, MARIVIC MONSALUD
    11621 GALVEZ, MARK LEVIN PASCUAL
    11622 GALVEZ, MELODY MONREAL
    11623 GALVEZ, MILCAH JANE MORILLO
    11624 GALVEZ, NUEVALYN BALEÑA
    11625 GALVEZ, PAMELA HILAPO
    11626 GALVEZ, REYMOND RAQUIDAN
    11627 GALVEZ, ROFA BOLLOSA
    11628 GALZOTE, KIMBERLY ORAIS
    11629 GALZOTE, ROWENA SALVALEON
    11630 GAMA, JOAN GRACE UBAS
    11631 GAMALA, JHOMER SORATOS
    11632 GAMALONG, JANICE TAGUBASE
    11633 GAMANA, EMMANUEL REGAÑON
    11634 GAMAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CUYOS
    11635 GAMAY, GERALD MALING
    11636 GAMAYA, FLORIELYN MAE MERLAS
    11637 GAMAYAO, MARIALYN BARNIZO
    11638 GAMAYON, ALMA OCLARIT
    11639 GAMAYOT, MICHELLE DONNA MASAUDLING
    11640 GAMAYOT, RUVHEL TAGAAN
    11641 GAMBA, PAUL RICHARD COCAMAS
    11642 GAMBA, RUTH ANOC
    11643 GAMBITO, KATHRINE SIBULBORO
    11644 GAMBO, NIÑA KATHERINE CAYON
    11645 GAMBOA, BABY JOY AGUILA
    11646 GAMBOA, CARLA RENAE CORRALES
    11647 GAMBOA, ELIZABETH MINGUITO
    11648 GAMBOA, JANINA BIANCA ESQUIVIAS
    11649 GAMBOA, JENIFER LAULITA
    11650 GAMBOA, JOHN ALVIN SIMBRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:235 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11651 GAMBOA, LARRY MANUEL
    11652 GAMBOA, REYMART MARCOS
    11653 GAMBOA, ROS ANN BELTRAN
    11654 GAMELO, RUTH SAMELLANO
    11655 GAMES, MARIA CRISTY BARCELONA
    11656 GAMIAO, DAVIS ALLEN GAMIAO
    11657 GAMIAO, JAIME JR AGNGARAY
    11658 GAMIAO, JOHN KEVIN BENIGNO
    11659 GAMILLA, NELSON MELO
    11660 GAMILO, GILMER BACANI
    11661 GAMINDE, TERESITA NEKO BLASCO
    11662 GAMIT, LIRMIE SARAH PADRE
    11663 GAMIT, MC FARLANE MATEO
    11664 GAMIZ, DONN JULIUS CAESAR CASTELLANO
    11665 GAMMAD, MA RAFAELA GAMAYON
    11666 GAMO, GIANNE KAMIL ANDAYA
    11667 GAMO, LORELIE NEM
    11668 GAMON, REYNALDO JR GALLOCANTA
    11669 GAMONGAN, GLEALYN DEGAY
    11670 GAMOS, NESLIE TOLETE
    11671 GAMOSO, RYAN AFRICA
    11672 GAMOTEA, GENEVIEVE GANIO
    11673 GAMOTIN, JOE ANN LAPIZ
    11674 GAMPOL, JENNYLYN LOMEREZ
    11675 GAMPONG, ROHAIMA AGAS
    11676 GAMUEDA, JENICA INOCENCIO
    11677 GAMUHAY, EUNICE LAPORE
    11678 GAMUTIA, GERARD GUSTILO
    11679 GAMUZARAN, ANN BEATRIZ SION
    11680 GAMUZARAN, STEPHEN SION
    11681 GAN, ANA MAE DAHAN
    11682 GAN, JOHN ALVIN CATACUTAN
    11683 GAN, MARIA MELESA MANDINGUIADO
    11684 GANAGAN, JENNIFER MACDONG
    11685 GANAN, DANESSA MALDONADO
    11686 GANAN, JHONLEE PARALEJAS
    11687 GANANCIAL, JOVELYN TABIANO
    11688 GANANCIAL, MA JOSEPHINE TESORO
    11689 GANANCIAL, SUSHEN JANE SERVITO
    11690 GANAR, RONILYN PELEGRINO
    11691 GANDARUZA, NUR-AISHA SUGARAN
    11692 GANDAWALI, CATHERINE NASHIBA AYSON
    11693 GANDAWALI, NAHLA BUHISAN
    11694 GANDECILA, NOELIN FLORES
    11695 GANDIA, ERIC LAURENCE
    11696 GANDIA, SHERYL CAMU
    11697 GANDO, RAMIRA ALUMNO
    11698 GANE, COLINE JOY GARIANDO
    11699 GANGAN, JENNIE-D DAQUIOAG
    11700 GANGANO, CECILE GONZAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:236 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11701 GANGAT, ELEAZAR JAVIER
    11702 GANGE, BABYLYN SOLINA
    11703 GANGE, NICOLE ANNE CASTAÑEDA
    11704 GANGIS, SITTI AYESSA MACALINAO
    11705 GANHINHIN, IAN PEREZ
    11706 GANI, SHARIFA PAKULING
    11707 GANI, STELLA MARIE TOLOP
    11708 GANIBE, MARY JOY SANIATAN
    11709 GANIBO, BERNADETH CARLOS
    11710 GANIGA, SARAH JANE NOTO
    11711 GANIOLON, REGINE LAPITAN
    11712 GANIRON, SHEILA MABUTI
    11713 GANNABAN, JENNIFER SIMANGAN
    11714 GANNABAN, MARICON LAGOC
    11715 GANNABAN, MIA ROSE JAMAICA DELA CRUZ
    11716 GANNABAN, NITA VIRGIE LICNACHAN
    11717 GANNABAN, ROSEL LASAM
    11718 GANOB, SINCERELYN BONGCAWEL
    11719 GANOTICE, SHAJANIE MARCIANO
    11720 GANTO, THONY LYNDIE PARNADA
    11721 GANZAN, JOHN BOY SAROCAM
    11722 GANZON, MARY ANN MARAPAO
    11723 GAO-AY, MARY KAY
    11724 GAOIRAN, LESTER ANTHONY ACOB
    11725 GAOIRAN, MARIZ DOMINGO
    11726 GAON, JENNIFER ALITEG
    11727 GAPA, RONGIE VICARIO
    11728 GAPAD, FELECIDAD LID-AYAN
    11729 GAPAN, NUESY DIAZ
    11730 GAPASANGRA, ELVIRA ALMACHA
    11731 GAPASCAN, MARK JOSEPH ANORE
    11732 GAPASIN, JOSHUA BALDUEZA
    11733 GAPI, ELMO JR ADUCAL
    11734 GAPIDO, MARY JOY JERAO
    11735 GAPIZA, MICHELLE ALMIRINO
    11736 GAPO, MELISSA BORBON
    11737 GAPOY, RYAN GABO
    11738 GAPPI, ESTELITA PALARA
    11739 GAPUD, IRYLAINE TRINIDAD
    11740 GAPUNUAN, KHAY-ANNE MENDOZA
    11741 GAPUZ, LEAH CASTA
    11742 GAPUZ, ZENAIDA CHAVEZ
    11743 GARA, ERWIN CABRIANA
    11744 GARA, RUFFA MACAPOBRE
    11745 GARABILES, AUNINOSON JAMES VERGONIO
    11746 GARAN, KIN MARTIN MALINAO
    11747 GARAY, FATIMA MALCO
    11748 GARAY, JOVANIE BATION
    11749 GARBE, EVA AGUSTINEZ
    11750 GARBE, SHINYA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:237 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11751 GARBIN, OLIVER FRADES
    11752 GARBO, DANIEL RIVERA
    11753 GARBO, JENILYN DE GUZMAN
    11754 GARBO, LADY ANN MATNOG
    11755 GARBO, NOLI BOY ALBURO
    11756 GARCELLANO, HAROLD DELA ROSA
    11757 GARCERO, ANALYN OCAMPO
    11758 GARCHITORENA, GINA ESPINOSA
    11759 GARCHITORENA, MARIA SARENA PEQUEÑA
    11760 GARCHITORENA, MARRISSE FANGON
    11761 GARCIA, ABEGAIL MABALOT
    11762 GARCIA, ABIGAIL MONTOYA
    11763 GARCIA, ABIGAIL NAGUIT
    11764 GARCIA, ACE MORIN
    11765 GARCIA, AIREEN BAYUNETO
    11766 GARCIA, ANA PERALTA
    11767 GARCIA, ANNALYN PEÑAFLOR
    11768 GARCIA, APRIL JOY MONTENID
    11769 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE CRUZ
    11770 GARCIA, ARBY GUTIERREZ
    11771 GARCIA, CARISSA MAE BALDECASA
    11772 GARCIA, CAROLE DE GUZMAN
    11773 GARCIA, CARRIE MAY SUELAN
    11774 GARCIA, CATHERINE RUAL
    11775 GARCIA, CHRISTINE CUNANAN
    11776 GARCIA, DARWIN IAN MATUS
    11777 GARCIA, DHEO DEL ROSARIO
    11778 GARCIA, EDGAR JR VILLAFLOR
    11779 GARCIA, EMALYN ANGELITA ARGEL
    11780 GARCIA, EMER JOY ANTONIO
    11781 GARCIA, EMMANUELA DICHOSO
    11782 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDAL
    11783 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON
    11784 GARCIA, EULYNNE ESGUERRA
    11785 GARCIA, FE PORCA
    11786 GARCIA, FRANCIS BUCU
    11787 GARCIA, FRIGGY JEAN BUSALANAN
    11788 GARCIA, GENALYN MANALO
    11789 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE LOBATON
    11790 GARCIA, GEORGIA MINALABAG
    11791 GARCIA, IRENE PANLAQUI
    11792 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTEBAN
    11793 GARCIA, JEAN VALENTIN
    11794 GARCIA, JENNIFER AVETRIA
    11795 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE AGUILAR
    11796 GARCIA, JERSON MASING
    11797 GARCIA, JESSICA CAYASAN
    11798 GARCIA, JESSICA DEL RIO
    11799 GARCIA, JINALYN CARIGARA
    11800 GARCIA, JO MARIE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:238 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11801 GARCIA, JOANNE MALLARI
    11802 GARCIA, JOEY MONTES
    11803 GARCIA, JOHN JONATHAN FETALVERO
    11804 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH VITALICIO
    11805 GARCIA, JOHN LOUIE MANGUAN
    11806 GARCIA, JOLAI ROBLEDO
    11807 GARCIA, JOLIT GIERRAN
    11808 GARCIA, JORDAN DIZON
    11809 GARCIA, JOSEFINA RAFANAN
    11810 GARCIA, JOYCE ENGLISH
    11811 GARCIA, JOYCE ANNE BICO
    11812 GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL IBUNA
    11813 GARCIA, JUNE MARIE BETH DECIAR
    11814 GARCIA, KATLYN CASTILLO
    11815 GARCIA, KEITH VESQUIRA
    11816 GARCIA, KRISTEL MORAN
    11817 GARCIA, LAILANIE TAYAG
    11818 GARCIA, LARRY NEIL MANLAPAZ
    11819 GARCIA, LEA LOZANO
    11820 GARCIA, LEA MOISES
    11821 GARCIA, LEMUEL ALIWALAS
    11822 GARCIA, LEOVIR OCTAVIANO
    11823 GARCIA, LIZA MAY PAMINTUAN
    11824 GARCIA, LORENZO III MORANTE
    11825 GARCIA, LOURDES MARIA SODUSTA
    11826 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA VILLEGAS
    11827 GARCIA, MA JERAMEE OLVIDO
    11828 GARCIA, MA MAY ANGELIC CATAYONG
    11829 GARCIA, MAIKA JULIE HERNANDEZ
    11830 GARCIA, MANUEL JR QUIÑONES
    11831 GARCIA, MARIA AIKO EDER
    11832 GARCIA, MARIA ASHLEE CERDAN
    11833 GARCIA, MARIA ASTER JOY ALVAREZ
    11834 GARCIA, MARICAR GUTIERREZ
    11835 GARCIA, MARILYN MARTINEZ
    11836 GARCIA, MARJORIE KATE DAVID
    11837 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ANGELES
    11838 GARCIA, MARK PHILIP LINDA
    11839 GARCIA, MARY ANN POLLIETAN
    11840 GARCIA, MARY JANE LAPAZ
    11841 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASTROLOGO
    11842 GARCIA, MARY ROSE MERCADO
    11843 GARCIA, MAY GRACE DAGUM
    11844 GARCIA, MELVIN PAYOPAY
    11845 GARCIA, MERCEDITA ZAMORA
    11846 GARCIA, MICHELLE ESTRADA
    11847 GARCIA, MICHLLE MORILLA
    11848 GARCIA, MICKA MANATO
    11849 GARCIA, MONICA FELIX
    11850 GARCIA, NAIDA CABALONGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:239 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11851 GARCIA, NERISSA PULIDO
    11852 GARCIA, NOEL OPANTO
    11853 GARCIA, PAULO LORENZO LLANTADA
    11854 GARCIA, PRECIOUS ESCARPE
    11855 GARCIA, QUEENSHED GLAZE ZARATE
    11856 GARCIA, RASMIE DOTOLLO
    11857 GARCIA, RAZEL AUTENTICO
    11858 GARCIA, REBECCA GANAN
    11859 GARCIA, RENIZA GRACE GONZALES
    11860 GARCIA, REYCE MADERAZO
    11861 GARCIA, RICHARD ER LUI DUNGCA
    11862 GARCIA, RICHARD MICHAEL CAPUNO
    11863 GARCIA, RIZALYN TAGUPA
    11864 GARCIA, ROBERT CARL JERMANIE
    11865 GARCIA, ROLLIE NIPAY
    11866 GARCIA, ROUE LARRACAS
    11867 GARCIA, ROXANNE ALFARO
    11868 GARCIA, RUBY ANN SILFAVAN
    11869 GARCIA, RUTH ROMOBIO
    11870 GARCIA, RYAN CONG
    11871 GARCIA, SAMANTHA LOREN CAMANGYAN
    11872 GARCIA, SARAH JANE PREGUA
    11873 GARCIA, SHYNNA CAMILLE DUENOG
    11874 GARCIA, THERESA PISDA
    11875 GARCIANO, ELSON JOHN COJAMCO
    11876 GARCIANO, MARICHU PEJANA
    11877 GARCILLAS, MEDEL GABIS
    11878 GARDE, CRISTITA PULMONES
    11879 GARDE, GERLY MAY MAPARE
    11880 GARDIANA, DIANA MAE TABLANDO
    11881 GARDIOLA, ERIKA BIANCA ESTRELLA
    11882 GARDON, JETRO DE VERA
    11883 GARDON, JORDAN GUINGAB
    11884 GARDOSE, CHARMAGNE KRIS CASTILLO
    11885 GARDOSE, JACKIELOU MAXEY
    11886 GARDUQUE, MHAYA RANIE GABATAN
    11887 GARFIN, SALVACION GILANA
    11888 GARGACERAN, ERICKSON CABATAC
    11889 GARGANIAN, XANDRA MAR DOCTO
    11890 GARGANTOS, JOAN EBRO
    11891 GARGAO, MARIAN SILOR
    11892 GARGAR, ELIJAH JAMES ISAR
    11893 GARGAR, HANNEH DE LAS ALAS
    11894 GARGAR, MARY JEAN PALACOL
    11895 GARIALDO, JENNIFER ESTAÑOL
    11896 GARIANDO, CHRISTIAN NUGUIT
    11897 GARIL, BENIGNO AHMAD
    11898 GARIL, PRIMROSE TANDAS
    11899 GARILAO, RYAN BISABIS
    11900 GARILLO, MARICAR BAUTISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:240 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11901 GARIN, ELMER MEMBRANO
    11902 GARIN, ERICK BANGLOY
    11903 GARIN, GENESIS MACALACAD
    11904 GARIN, MA GERLYN BORATA
    11905 GARING, MARIEGIL LARGO
    11906 GARINGALAO, PHILAMAE GRACE TACUYAN
    11907 GARINGAN, CEARINA ADRIANO
    11908 GARINO, ANNA FAYE CADUT
    11909 GARIO, RANDY BANARES
    11910 GARLET, CHARRY JOY MARTINEZ
    11911 GARMINO, ANELYN JUANITAS
    11912 GARNACE, MALENE CARIAZO
    11913 GARNODO, JERILYN GARDOQUE
    11914 GAROCHO, LOUIELY JOY BULA
    11915 GARONG, MICHAEL HERRERO
    11916 GAROTE, MARY CRIS LIBRE
    11917 GARPIA, LHEANRINE VERGARA
    11918 GARRAVILLAS, MANILYN TOLOCOTOC
    11919 GARRIDO, CHARYL SERENIO
    11920 GARRIDO, IMELDA VELASQUEZ
    11921 GARRIDO, SHIELA MAE PADRILANAN
    11922 GARSUTA, JONELL MORALES
    11923 GARUNAY, ROXAN ZINAMPAN
    11924 GARVEZ, ALLEN JAMES LIGON
    11925 GARZO, KIMBERLY JEAN
    11926 GASCON, HUMPHREY CADDAWAN
    11927 GASCON, LISAHROVIE ANTOPINA
    11928 GASILAO, CLARIZA GUZMAN
    11929 GASING, MECHIE CANOY
    11930 GASIT, CHARLYN RIVERA
    11931 GASMEN, JEPHUNNEH ALVAREZ
    11932 GASMEN, JUMALYN TIZON
    11933 GASMEN, SARAH QUERO
    11934 GASMEÑA, SIDNEY LEPATAN
    11935 GASMIN, DARYLL ROSS PAGARIGAN
    11936 GASO, JOSE PERPETUO JR EGE
    11937 GASPAN, JALVIN JAMES CHAN
    11938 GASPAR, ABIGAIL JAVIER
    11939 GASPAR, ANNALYN MAMICAO
    11940 GASPAR, BENJAMIN SACATROPEZ
    11941 GASPAR, JENNY ROSE ENRIQUEZ
    11942 GASPAR, VIMA TOMAS
    11943 GASPARILLO, JOAN ROSE PRIVADO
    11944 GASPILLO, RONA MAE GRIJALDO
    11945 GASTADOR, JARDENE MAY PANGANIBAN
    11946 GASTON, MYRA RACHELLE BATAJOY
    11947 GASTON, VERNA ASTORGA
    11948 GASTONES, NIÑO JAY CELERINOS
    11949 GATA, WANDEL SORIANO
    11950 GATAN, JOEL AMPO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:241 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    11951 GATBUNTON, ALEJANDRA CERVANTES
    11952 GATCHALIAN, FELIX JAIME HAMOR
    11953 GATCHALIAN, JOSEPHINE BASILIO
    11954 GATCHALIAN, LAWRENCE BARTOLOME DELA CRUZ
    11955 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE PEDRALVEZ
    11956 GATDULA, JENNIELYN CALMA
    11957 GATDULA, MIRIAM EBORA
    11958 GATELA, CARLO ROBLES
    11959 GATIN, JEWELLE GERASMIA
    11960 GATMAITAN, JOHN PAUL CAÑIZARES
    11961 GATON, JOVENCIO JR FUNGO
    11962 GATPOLINTAN, LEONA MAE EVORA
    11963 GATTOC, MARLO TABLATIN
    11964 GATUNGAY, CHRISTINE DAWN ALBAÑA
    11965 GATUS, THERLY ANN ARIAS
    11966 GATUZ, MARK RONNEL CARVAJAL
    11967 GAUAT, KAREN CODINA
    11968 GAUFO, RIZA GABITAN
    11969 GAURANA, AIKOLYN MOLINA
    11970 GAURANO, JONANEL LARCE
    11971 GAUUAN, EDMAR JOHN DAZALLA
    11972 GAVASAN, PAUL
    11973 GAVERIA, LORENA LABUTAP
    11974 GAVILAGA, ALYSSA GUZMAN
    11975 GAVILO, DYLAN ROY VILLARET
    11976 GAVINO, ADAH SERVIDAD
    11977 GAVINO, GIORGIO PAULO GUINOO
    11978 GAVINO, JANINE LAMPA
    11979 GAVINO, KEMUEL
    11980 GAVINO, KRILUZ PATERNO
    11981 GAVINO, MELCA FLORENCIA ALIDIO
    11982 GAVINO, RENZ MARION CAPULONG
    11983 GAVIOLA, ABRAHAM CENTILLAS
    11984 GAVIOLA, FE IRINCO
    11985 GAVIOLA, MARFE PACAY
    11986 GAVIOLA, MERVIN LOPEZ
    11987 GAVIOLA, SARAH JANE
    11988 GAVITO, AYL ROSE PASCO
    11989 GAW-A, FELY DINAMLING
    11990 GAWAT, MELANIE DATUIN
    11991 GAWAT, RAMIL PABLO
    11992 GAY-AS, MHAE ULEP
    11993 GAYANA, IANIE GRACE PULISTA
    11994 GAYANES, ELLA MAE SALES
    11995 GAYAO, JENNEFER TADLAS
    11996 GAYARES, JENNIFER DUCALANG
    11997 GAYAS, AIZA MAE NOBLEZA
    11998 GAYEM, GINA CLAIRE RAVAGO
    11999 GAYEM, THERESA LUIS
    12000 GAYGAY, ULYSSES SAGUIGUIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:242 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12001 GAYLAN, MARY FRANCE SALAZAR
    12002 GAYO, JOVYMAE PLAZA
    12003 GAYOBA, FRANCIS RAY MONCAYO
    12004 GAYODAN, CLAIRE BANAWA
    12005 GAYOMA, DAISY LOBATON
    12006 GAYOSO, MERLYN MARILAG
    12007 GAYOTIN, FLORENCE JEAN PIGON
    12008 GAYTANO, ANNABEL ALCAZAR
    12009 GAYUMA, LEONIL IAN REVILLO
    12010 GAYUMANE, CECILLE LOUISE EDJAN
    12011 GAZZINGAN, HANNAH GATAN
    12012 GAZZINGAN, RONALD ABONG
    12013 GAÑALONGO, ALJON VILLARANTE
    12014 GAÑALONGO, PRINCESS IRIS VILLARANTE
    12015 GEAGONI, ELSA LAAB
    12016 GEALON, MAY NEBRIA
    12017 GEALONE, REALI FERNANDEZ
    12018 GEANGA, D-G DINGCONG
    12019 GEASIN, ROGER
    12020 GEBARRA, MARIA LUZ AVENIDO
    12021 GEBILAGUIN, MARY JOY ALMINE
    12022 GECALAO, CYNTHIA MAPANOO
    12023 GECOMO, RAMER GALUPO
    12024 GECONCILLO, ZENOVIA MAE PECONCILLO
    12025 GEDALANGA, ANA MAE GANANCIAL
    12026 GEDALANGA, EMELYN CASTILLO
    12027 GEDALANGA, LEAH KAREN CANLAS
    12028 GEGA, GERLY DE CHAVEZ
    12029 GEGANTOCA, SHARON ESPILOY
    12030 GEGANTONI, LURESJOY TUMAYAO
    12031 GELACIO, JEFFREY BAUI
    12032 GELACIO, JOEL BITANG
    12033 GELAGA, DAWN BERNADETTE TURTOR
    12034 GELANO, ROSALIE GILOS
    12035 GELBOLINGO, RUSHTY BERONILLA
    12036 GELERA, LEA MAE VIVO
    12037 GELIG, THERESE ANNE SOCO
    12038 GELILIO, KAREEN BARTOLATA
    12039 GELING, JOANNE ASTLEY LIWANAG
    12040 GELITO, CLINCY ONDOY
    12041 GELLA, JETHER MAE CANLOM
    12042 GELLA, JORILIE ROMERAL
    12043 GELLA, LOUIELA CADIZ
    12044 GELLA, NELSIE BENEDICTO
    12045 GELLEGAN, MEL ALCOVER
    12046 GELLIDO, CARMELA VILLARAN
    12047 GELONGO, MIHLANIE GADON
    12048 GELSANO, ANALYN GAY
    12049 GELSANO, JOVIE RUDELA
    12050 GELUA, TETZEE MIRAFLORES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:243 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12051 GELVEZON, SETH MERRILEE GARRUCHA
    12052 GEMAO, ELIENLU LUBIGAN
    12053 GEMARANGAN, JINO CANILLO
    12054 GEMARINO, NANCY JANIOLA
    12055 GEMINA, CARLITO BRAZIL
    12056 GEMINA, WENNIE LYN COLLADO
    12057 GEMIRA, JULIE ANN ZERNA
    12058 GEMONGALA, MARICAR CARCUEVA
    12059 GEMPERO, HANNAH "HONEY" FAITH NARANJO
    12060 GEMPEROSO, GENE ARCH GANTALAO
    12061 GEMPESAW, JUNAPRIL BONITE
    12062 GEMPESAW, MARK ANTHONY REPOLLO
    12063 GENDRANO, JOIE MARGARETTE MARCA
    12064 GENELSA, ANGEL MAY CAMPOMANES
    12065 GENER, KAREN MAREY NEPOMUCENO
    12066 GENERAL, DIANA JUNE ALDOVER
    12067 GENERAL, JOHN ROBERT DAHILIG
    12068 GENERALAO, ARMANDO ESCO
    12069 GENERALAO, RODEN OBISO
    12070 GENES, MARICAR LANGE
    12071 GENESE, CHRISTINE COLOMA
    12072 GENETA, DIANE EDEM
    12073 GENETA, RENALYN VERZON
    12074 GENETIA, RAZELLE DESABAYLA
    12075 GENGAN, HARRY MANDI-IT
    12076 GENGAN, SUZETTE MANDIIT
    12077 GENGOS, SYDNEY TORRES
    12078 GENISTON, MARIE CHARISSE BRITON
    12079 GENOBILI, MIRIAM VENTURA
    12080 GENON, SHENSHELO DEL ROSARIO
    12081 GENOVA, CLAUDETTE ABECIA
    12082 GENOVA, ELVIN CASTILLA
    12083 GENOVA, JOHN REY GOLEN
    12084 GENOVA, LAARNI AMISTOSO
    12085 GENOVA, MARISSA BARCINA
    12086 GENOVE, LENNARD PALMA
    12087 GENOVE, LOVELY CRISTOBAL
    12088 GENOVE, RYAN PATRICK PABLO
    12089 GENTAPA, ANGELIQUE SALCEDO
    12090 GENTAPAN, MITCHIE MARIE CAMPUGAN
    12091 GENTAPANAN, SHEILA MAR FILAMO
    12092 GENTICA, ROBERT ACEBEDO
    12093 GENTILES, LEILA MAE LAPUT
    12094 GENTILES, OLEGARIO JR UROT
    12095 GENTON, JEYMARK ANION
    12096 GENZOLA, LALAINE DESCARGAR
    12097 GENZON, ROSARIO CAGO
    12098 GEOLLEGUE, RONA MAE FLORES
    12099 GEONZON, AIRIZ MAE YEE
    12100 GEONZON, GERSONAINA SAGRADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:244 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12101 GEOPANO, MA ROWENA CAÑAS
    12102 GERADILA, AIZA TEJAS
    12103 GERALDEZ, ALLYSSA DAYTE
    12104 GERALDEZ, MICHAEL DIZON
    12105 GERALDIZO, CHARMIS HERMOSISIMA
    12106 GERALDO, JOE ARVIL SEBASTIAN
    12107 GERALDO, LHEVY DURAN
    12108 GERALDOY, MARIENELL MURRO
    12109 GERALE, HEZAMAE TENORIO
    12110 GERALIN, ZYRAH MAE GERCE
    12111 GERALLA, JOSETTE JURIGUE
    12112 GERARMAN, MARY GRACE PACTURAN
    12113 GERASMIA, ROXCHELLE TONO
    12114 GERASMIO, GLESA APRILITA ABINSAY
    12115 GERENTE, LOUIE ALCOROQUE
    12116 GERERO, MARIE CHRIS HUFANCIA
    12117 GERES, ELENA CABARLES
    12118 GERIANE, LARS CHRISTIAN TORREFRANCA
    12119 GERMAN, IRINE BACALAN
    12120 GERMINO, ARTHUR PAGTALUNAN
    12121 GERNA, ARGIE CASPE
    12122 GERNALDO, RENZEL LAGOS
    12123 GERNALE, FLORENCE MOVIDO
    12124 GERNALE, JULIETA REJUSO
    12125 GERNALIN, EDWARD CATANGHAL
    12126 GEROCHI, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
    12127 GERODIAS, JEAN FEROLINO
    12128 GERODIAS, MARY LYN PASAOL
    12129 GERODIAS, MEI ABIGAIL KWAN
    12130 GERODICO, GIGI ANDRADE
    12131 GEROLA, VANESSA CARANZA
    12132 GEROLAGA, ELEUTERIO JR ZAPANTA
    12133 GEROLAGA, MICHAEL MABOLOC
    12134 GEROMO, CHARLANE RAGO
    12135 GERON, JEIZEL CAYPUNO
    12136 GERON, MARIA EDRELYN DISMAYA
    12137 GERON, SHARMAINE FUENTES
    12138 GERONA, EMARIE KATHLEEN LAQUILA
    12139 GERONDA, ALBERT BANGUIS
    12140 GERONIMO, ANALYN PLANTILLA
    12141 GERONIMO, CHARLEMAGNE
    12142 GERONIMO, JASMINE CRISTOBAL
    12143 GERONIMO, KRISMAE ROBY BALANSAG
    12144 GERONIMO, RONALYN ANDAYA
    12145 GEROSO, MARY JE PAULITE
    12146 GEROY, NOMIE DELA CRUZ
    12147 GERPACIO, IMELDA COSTA
    12148 GERSALIA, JOJERLYN BALTAZAR
    12149 GERSALIA, JOMAR ABAÑO
    12150 GERSAMIO, KIMBERLY LOUISE GEMARINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:245 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12151 GERSANA, LEAH NAVARRO
    12152 GERSANIBA, CRISTINE EVE UMALI
    12153 GERSANIVA, ANECITA FANTILLAN
    12154 GERSIN, RAMON JR LONGASA
    12155 GERVACIO, AYRA CAMBIADOR
    12156 GERVAÑA, TEDDY BRILLO
    12157 GERVISE, NELMAE JOY GICA
    12158 GESLANI, JEAN TAMAYO
    12159 GESMUNDO, BRUCE MAQUILING
    12160 GESOYOT, ROSELLE LEGUARDA
    12161 GESTO, AMIE ALIBIO
    12162 GETAPAL, RIZZA HEZETA
    12163 GETES, JOMARIE NUÑEZ
    12164 GETIGAN, ROMMEL DEVARAS
    12165 GETUABAN, CARLA MAE MAGARO
    12166 GETUBIG, RHEA MAE RODRIGO
    12167 GEVA, KIMBERLY FULONG
    12168 GEVERO, CHERRY ANN JUAN
    12169 GEVERO, GRACE ANN TENECIO
    12170 GEVERO, JONAH JOY CABAYA
    12171 GEVERO, MADELENE CENTENO
    12172 GEYROSAGA, SARAH JANE PEPITO
    12173 GIAN, GRACE JANE BELLO
    12174 GIANAN, ESTELA ALCANTARA
    12175 GIANAN, LIEZL COLORES
    12176 GIANAN, RECHELLE MAE GONZALES
    12177 GIANGO, CHERRY LYN
    12178 GIANGO, JACKY LOU VALLEJO
    12179 GIBALAY, LYDIA MORENO
    12180 GICA, JIE ANN CATIAN
    12181 GICALE, JENNY SARDIDO
    12182 GICARO, JOHN CARLO DALISAY
    12183 GIDA, JENALYN BERCASI
    12184 GIDAO, MA NECCA JOY FRANCISCO
    12185 GIDAYAWAN, HAZEL BERRAME
    12186 GIDUCOS, DURWYN RIVERA
    12187 GIERZA, ERNESTO JR YCONG
    12188 GIGANTE, CYBELLE PAGLINAWAN
    12189 GIGANTE, EMALYN RUSIMA
    12190 GIGANTE, KENNETH IAN GATUS
    12191 GIGANTONE, MADELYN ASTILLERO
    12192 GILBALIGA, CEGIE PALOMILLO
    12193 GILBUENA, MARY LOU POSTRERO
    12194 GILDO, GLEO PATRIMONIO
    12195 GILE, CHERRY MAE NICOL
    12196 GILE, JOAN CAMILLE FUELLAS
    12197 GILLADO, KEVIN RALPH BASALAN
    12198 GILLADO, SHARLYN
    12199 GILLAMAC, DOREEN FUENTES
    12200 GILLAMAC, MARIELL DELIMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:246 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12201 GILLEGO, JOSE JR AREVALO
    12202 GILO, LORESA GAY
    12203 GIMAO, DARYL DOMINGUIANO
    12204 GIMELO, CHRISTIAN ROYCE BERSALDO
    12205 GIMENA, GHIRNA PATIPLE
    12206 GIMENO, CAMILLE ANN BASAYSAY
    12207 GIMENO, MAR JULIE CAÑADA
    12208 GIMENO, MONNALISA ALCORDO
    12209 GINES, JEMA ANUNSACION
    12210 GINES, NATHANIEL LUNOD
    12211 GINETE, JOANNA MARIE MARANAN
    12212 GINGO, SHELLA MARIE LIMON
    12213 GINGOYON, DIANNE CAMILLE MAYORMITA
    12214 GIPOLAN, ARMARIE ANGELICA SABIO
    12215 GIRAO, MICHAEL DE JESUS
    12216 GIRAY, JOY I LUTAO
    12217 GIRAY, LEONARDO POSO
    12218 GIRAY, SHIELA MAE LAGRIMAS
    12219 GIRON, JAYSON AMPARO
    12220 GIRON, KELVIN KENT EBABACOL
    12221 GIRON, SHIRLYN AREOLA
    12222 GIROY, MIRAFE GURAY
    12223 GITO, ALLYSSA PANDAY
    12224 GLASE, ABEGAIL GASPAR
    12225 GLICO, CHOLITA MIRABETE
    12226 GLORIA, GLORIA GOZUM
    12227 GLORIA, JONACEL DIMACALI
    12228 GLORIANE, SARAH MAE ESPAÑOL
    12229 GLORIANI, ERICKA FERNANDO
    12230 GLORIOSO, DUNSTAN SOLIVA
    12231 GLORIOSO, JONNIE LAGUNAY
    12232 GLOVA, ROCHIE NALA
    12233 GLUDO, ELLA SUELTO
    12234 GO, ANNALIZA SUMIBCAY
    12235 GO, ARIANNE JOY TAMAYO
    12236 GO, DON DOMINIQUE MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS
    12237 GO, GERALDINE BAUTISTA
    12238 GO, JOSEPHINE MACALISANG
    12239 GO, MABELLE BALAGUER
    12240 GO, MAEBIL MARIE BUALAT
    12241 GO, SHIERMAE ANN DEVERATURDA
    12242 GO, TIFFANY MAE LEPITEN
    12243 GOC-ONG, CHESELLE COLOMER
    12244 GOC-ONG, ELOISE NEIL TAAN
    12245 GOC-ONG, JENNYBEE PINOTE
    12246 GOCELA, APRYL EBRADO
    12247 GOCO, CHRISIA BUENAFLOR
    12248 GODES, GERALDINE SARABIA
    12249 GODEZ, LIEZELGEN SARMIENTO
    12250 GODIN, JAIME MONTEMAYOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:247 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12251 GODINEZ, GERALDINE HERMOSO
    12252 GODINO, MARYCON AMAYA
    12253 GODOFREDO, GUIAN PAULO
    12254 GOHANGNA, GENIVIEVE MOGAL
    12255 GOJAR, EUGENE CHRIS MAZARTE
    12256 GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GIA VIOVICENTE
    12257 GOLANGAYAN, DEMAR DEOCAMPO
    12258 GOLBIN, RODOLFO JR ACASIO
    12259 GOLE CRUZ, MA ARGIELYN DURAN
    12260 GOLEN, MARCK JASON BUNDA
    12261 GOLES, JADE ANTIOLA
    12262 GOLEZ, BRAYLLE
    12263 GOLGAT, JULIEBETH LOPEZ
    12264 GOLI CRUZ, SHARI MAY CAMACHO
    12265 GOLIFARDO, MARJORIE MACAJIG
    12266 GOLIMLIM, JANE AGBING
    12267 GOLLA, JHONDAEL MAGAT
    12268 GOLLAYAN, GLYCEL MALANA
    12269 GOLOSINO, AILEEN ACUZAR
    12270 GOLOSINO, ANGELYN TINOY
    12271 GOLPE, IVY DELA TORRE
    12272 GOLPO, WILBERT BIÑAS
    12273 GOMBA, GILBERT LONGCOP
    12274 GOMERA, ARNOLD HAMPAC
    12275 GOMEZ, ANA ROSE LAXAMANA
    12276 GOMEZ, ANNA LIZA DAPAR
    12277 GOMEZ, ARNOLD DEL CASTILLO
    12278 GOMEZ, DARREN DELOS SANTOS
    12279 GOMEZ, JAYSON SARITA
    12280 GOMEZ, JEAN KAREN BALBACAL
    12281 GOMEZ, JERALYN REGALA
    12282 GOMEZ, JESS ERROL DUARTE
    12283 GOMEZ, JOBELLE BIEN
    12284 GOMEZ, JOHN BRADLEY ASIS
    12285 GOMEZ, KAREN SHEEN NOBLEZA
    12286 GOMEZ, KATRINA OBIENA
    12287 GOMEZ, MAE CUSI
    12288 GOMEZ, MARIA ANDREA PEREZ
    12289 GOMEZ, MARIA CRISTINA CUSI
    12290 GOMEZ, MARIE CRIZ COMPRA
    12291 GOMEZ, MARY JOY DANAO
    12292 GOMEZ, MERCY QUITIOL
    12293 GOMEZ, MICHELLE MANAS
    12294 GOMEZ, QUEENIE BARNAS
    12295 GOMEZ, QUEENIE MAE GONGOB
    12296 GOMEZ, RACHEL SICANGCO
    12297 GOMEZ, RENELYN AGDANA
    12298 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR HIPOLITO
    12299 GOMEZ, RHYZ CLAVESILLAS
    12300 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE VIERNES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:248 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12301 GOMEZ, SHANE DAE FEVIDAL
    12302 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE LINGAT
    12303 GOMEZ, SHEILA MATURA
    12304 GOMOLON, JOVEN INDAB
    12305 GOMONIT, JOHN ELVIS MARASIGAN
    12306 GONDA, ANNALIZA VILLA
    12307 GONDRANEOS, CAESY JOAN SILAHIS
    12308 GONDRANEOS, EMMANUEL CALAPIS
    12309 GONE, JOANA PAOLA REYES
    12310 GONGOB, JOY LUMBRIA
    12311 GONO, MARIECRIS RAMOS
    12312 GONTIÑAS, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO
    12313 GONZAGA, ADELYN ALCAZAREN
    12314 GONZAGA, ANGEL JOY RADORES
    12315 GONZAGA, ANNA MAY CORDON
    12316 GONZAGA, BENJIE MAGTIBAY
    12317 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE JOY SABEJON
    12318 GONZAGA, ETHYLINDA ABUKE
    12319 GONZAGA, HANNAH ENILOG
    12320 GONZAGA, JAYSON CANATA
    12321 GONZAGA, JENALYN CASTAÑO
    12322 GONZAGA, JENALYN FACUN
    12323 GONZAGA, KAREN MALAZA
    12324 GONZAGA, NHIKKA ABIERA
    12325 GONZAGA, REINALENE MACOLOR
    12326 GONZALES, ABIGAIL VALENTON
    12327 GONZALES, ADONIS CESUMISSION
    12328 GONZALES, BERNARD MORATO
    12329 GONZALES, BLEZIE JANE ADVIENTO
    12330 GONZALES, BOBBY ESTRADA
    12331 GONZALES, CAMILLE ANN ADRINEDA
    12332 GONZALES, CARLA JOY PASION
    12333 GONZALES, CATHERINE MAROTO
    12334 GONZALES, CHERRY DYNE DIAZ
    12335 GONZALES, CHRISTIANNE LOPEZ
    12336 GONZALES, CLARENCE QUIRANTE
    12337 GONZALES, CLARENCE MARK SUCLATAN
    12338 GONZALES, CRISELDA CAPARAS
    12339 GONZALES, CRISTEL PARONE
    12340 GONZALES, DANIEL LIM
    12341 GONZALES, DARIL CANLAS
    12342 GONZALES, DARNELYN BALASABAS
    12343 GONZALES, DIVELEN DELA RAMA
    12344 GONZALES, ERWIN GARCIA
    12345 GONZALES, EZEKIEL ROCHA
    12346 GONZALES, GAZEL ANN PAINGAS
    12347 GONZALES, GELLY VIEN CAMACHO
    12348 GONZALES, GENESIS ANDALIS
    12349 GONZALES, HANDRAY SEBASTIAN
    12350 GONZALES, HARRIET CAMARIG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:249 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12351 GONZALES, HAZEL CHARISE NATIVIDAD
    12352 GONZALES, HONEY GRACE JAMERO
    12353 GONZALES, JAN EIMIE ZAPATA
    12354 GONZALES, JANICE ESMANE
    12355 GONZALES, JANSELLE LUCAS
    12356 GONZALES, JAYSON RILLES
    12357 GONZALES, JEFFREY BARIEN
    12358 GONZALES, JELLY KEITH ARGENIO
    12359 GONZALES, JENNILYN GOMEZ
    12360 GONZALES, JERENZ LYNE DE GUZMAN
    12361 GONZALES, JESSICA MANALO
    12362 GONZALES, JESUS DE LUNA
    12363 GONZALES, JHEZELA TONIO
    12364 GONZALES, JHOBELLE NATIVIDAD
    12365 GONZALES, JILIANNE MAGNO
    12366 GONZALES, JINGCKY TRATSE
    12367 GONZALES, JOHANN CRUZ
    12368 GONZALES, JOMAR ROSCO
    12369 GONZALES, JONATHAN KANE ANDRADE
    12370 GONZALES, JORIMAE RAZ
    12371 GONZALES, JOVY LAMOSTE
    12372 GONZALES, JOY DE JUAN
    12373 GONZALES, KATRINA TIQUIZ
    12374 GONZALES, KRISTIN ARA BLANCO
    12375 GONZALES, LEILI PARAISO
    12376 GONZALES, LIZA MARIE PAGUIRIGAN
    12377 GONZALES, MA CHRISTIANA BAGSICAN
    12378 GONZALES, MA ELIZABETH BACLIG
    12379 GONZALES, MAGNO JR MARTIN
    12380 GONZALES, MAILYN MAGPANTAY
    12381 GONZALES, MARIA ALEXIA UY
    12382 GONZALES, MARIANNE ESTACIO
    12383 GONZALES, MARIEJOY BULADO
    12384 GONZALES, MARK BAMBA
    12385 GONZALES, MARRY QUEENIE MACASAET
    12386 GONZALES, MARY ENN SANTIAGO
    12387 GONZALES, MARY GRACE PROVIDO
    12388 GONZALES, MIRABEL BAULITE
    12389 GONZALES, MIRAFE TAÑEDO
    12390 GONZALES, MIRIAM BARTE
    12391 GONZALES, MYSA BERNAL
    12392 GONZALES, NANETTE ROMERO
    12393 GONZALES, PRECY NIETO
    12394 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANOTADO
    12395 GONZALES, RALPH ALDOUS BIIG
    12396 GONZALES, RHEA LOU TEJADA
    12397 GONZALES, RIZZA MARIE BANDOLIS
    12398 GONZALES, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA
    12399 GONZALES, ROCHIE PASAPORTE
    12400 GONZALES, ROWELL REINIER JUATCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:250 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12401 GONZALES, ROWENA ALBAR
    12402 GONZALES, ROWENA PUYOC
    12403 GONZALES, RUBY ANN SOLLANO
    12404 GONZALES, SHERALYN MAYONGUE
    12405 GONZALES, SUNSHINE GONZALES
    12406 GONZALES, ZAMANTHA RAE FERNANDEZ
    12407 GONZALEZ, FRANCIE ANNE CANTIVEROS
    12408 GONZALEZ, JESAMINE MENDOZA
    12409 GONZALEZ, RIKKA MARIE SIWA
    12410 GONZALGO, AILEEN LABITAG
    12411 GONZALGO, RACHEL ANN HUARDE
    12412 GONZALO, LAILANI SAJISE
    12413 GONZALO, REY LORENZ BERGANIO
    12414 GONZALOS, DALLIEN SUSHMITA ADOLFO
    12415 GONZALVO, PAULO BENERO
    12416 GOOC, CHIELO MAE CATIAN
    12417 GOOPIO, JERIE MAE CALICA
    12418 GOPEZ, RICHARD CALMA
    12419 GORDEVILLA, REZYL TOLOSA
    12420 GORDILLO, GRAYFORD BOLABOG
    12421 GORDOLA, LOVELY JANE MACAREZA
    12422 GORDORA, PORFERIO JR PADUA
    12423 GORGONIO, MAILYN JOY GUISANDO
    12424 GORIO, IMELDAN SANOY
    12425 GORIO, JOE LEO LIPAO
    12426 GORION, MAY ANNE UROT
    12427 GOROBAO, ZANDRA OSIANA
    12428 GOROBAT, MARILOU ALMAIDA
    12429 GOROSPE, GERALD RETUTA
    12430 GOROSPE, JINKY CAMACHO
    12431 GORRE, GARRY
    12432 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE JOY SASE
    12433 GORRO, MA SHIELA JEAN VISAYAS
    12434 GORTIFACION, AUDI KONDESSA NAVARRO
    12435 GOSIAOCO, THAIRA CLAIRE MADRID
    12436 GOSOSO, GERLIE LABIAN
    12437 GOTERA, DONELLEN SISTONA
    12438 GOTGOTAO, FE JUGUILON
    12439 GOTOC, ARLAINE CHARISE GOLING
    12440 GOTON, ANTHONY REMIGIO
    12441 GOTUATO, GENEIZZEL BULAN
    12442 GOZUM, JILLIAN CARLA BIENAN
    12443 GOZUM, SIMON JULIUS MENDOZA
    12444 GRABADOR, SHEBA ZAMORA
    12445 GRABOL, HARLEQUIN LLOVIA
    12446 GRAFIL, APRIL JOY CADIENTE
    12447 GRAGASIN, DESIREE SANDOVAL
    12448 GRAIDA, MARK NOEL SULTE
    12449 GRAJO, ALMA CARRANZA
    12450 GRAMONTE, HONEY LYN OLINARES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:251 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12451 GRANA, LAIZA SAJORDA
    12452 GRANA, ROMEL GUEVARA
    12453 GRANADA, AGNES LICAYAN
    12454 GRANADA, IVY KEITH CAYABO
    12455 GRANADA, MARK JUN SULIT
    12456 GRANADO, VANESSA GODIN
    12457 GRANADOS, MARICAR VILLAFANIA
    12458 GRANDE, MARCELINDA INONG
    12459 GRANDE, REJEN HINAYON
    12460 GRANDEA, ANA PATRICIA TURCO
    12461 GRANTOS, JACQUILINE GURAY
    12462 GRANTOS, MARY ANN GERERO
    12463 GRAVIDEZ, IVY ROSE BACTAT
    12464 GRAVIDEZ, JENNY ROSE CASTILLO
    12465 GREFAL, MARJORIE OGARIO
    12466 GREFALDE, MAGNOLIA TOMBOC
    12467 GREFIEL, PAULITA CALUMPIANO
    12468 GREGANDA, KAREN MONTES
    12469 GREGORE, ROSELYN SAMORANOS
    12470 GREGORIO, CHERRY DE CASA
    12471 GREGORIO, JENNY ANN TENDERO
    12472 GREGORIO, JEYRAME FLORENDO
    12473 GREGORIO, KAREN CHRISTY ACOSTA
    12474 GREGORIO, MARIE CHERIE ANNE ONG
    12475 GREGORIO, MARY ROSE ZAUSA
    12476 GREGORIO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO
    12477 GREGORIO, NEL PANAGSAGAN
    12478 GREGORIO, ROERNIÑA OBIENDA
    12479 GREGORIO, ZIENNY RICO
    12480 GREGORIOS, WENONA FAYE AMADOR
    12481 GREJALVO, ANGELITA CONDE
    12482 GRESOLA, OMEGA RANAS
    12483 GRESOS, MERWIN JAY GEROCHE
    12484 GRIMALDO, SHAIRENE MARIE REGIO
    12485 GRIPAL, APRIL GENTEROY
    12486 GRUEZO, MADEL PENTAZON
    12487 GRUMO, MERYMEI CORTES
    12488 GRUSTAN, KENNY JOHN CORREOS
    12489 GRUTA, MARYCHELLE BESORO
    12490 GRUTA, WILMA
    12491 GUAB, AILENE GRACE DORONILA
    12492 GUADAMOR, RECHELLE ONGCOY
    12493 GUADES, DESIREE ANN SIMBULAS
    12494 GUADIZ, KRISTINE JOY BIMUYAG
    12495 GUALVEZ, LOVELY JOY GUARIN
    12496 GUAMOS, GLADES SABULARSE
    12497 GUAN, MARY ANN OBNIALA
    12498 GUANTERO, ARBI PAGALING
    12499 GUANTERO, MARY JOY JAMAGO
    12500 GUANZON, ALLAN ROYO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:252 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12501 GUANZON, CLINT MONTADAS
    12502 GUANZON, GLENDA MARIE GUADALUPE OCTAVIANO
    12503 GUANZON, JESA MAE CHAVEZ
    12504 GUANZON, MARIA ISABEL YANG
    12505 GUANZON, MARK XAVIER AGUIRRE
    12506 GUAPO, ARTHUR ENRACA
    12507 GUARDAQUIVIL, HAZEL EBALES
    12508 GUARDIAN, CATHERINE ESCOLANO
    12509 GUARDIANO, JUDY ANN PERITO
    12510 GUARDIARIO, NIANNE ROSE PORPAYAS
    12511 GUARIN, ANGELO SOLO IGNATIUS CAINHOG
    12512 GUARIN, CARMELITA JUDITH CAINHOG
    12513 GUARIN, GRACE OBISPO
    12514 GUARIN, JOAN DECANO
    12515 GUARIN, LINDCY GUINABO
    12516 GUARINO, DEBIE MAE MONTEROYO
    12517 GUARINO, JOJIMIE NUÑEZ
    12518 GUARINO, MERCY TRIBUTANTE
    12519 GUARINO, PORFERIO JR ADOR
    12520 GUARRA, MARY NELFA VILLANUEVA
    12521 GUARTE, CYNTHIA JERESANO
    12522 GUARTE, NOVELINE CUBERO
    12523 GUBALANE, STEPHANIE JEAN ABELGAS
    12524 GUBANTES, CHESKA ANN BANZON
    12525 GUBANTES, LINA ROSE PANDORO
    12526 GUBATAN, SHARLENE SAGURIT
    12527 GUBATON, NELLY TEQUILLO
    12528 GUBATON, RONNEL DIMAALIHAN
    12529 GUCE, MARY ANNE BUKIRAN
    12530 GUCOR, KRISTEL KAYE OTERO
    12531 GUCOR, MIRABELLA CELIS
    12532 GUDAO, SHERYLL BACUYAG
    12533 GUDGAD, JESSICA REBUSORA
    12534 GUDOY, RHEALYN FLORES
    12535 GUDOY, SARAH TOBIAS
    12536 GUERBA, ARIEL GIMENO
    12537 GUERRA, JESSA SUAREZ
    12538 GUERRERO, ARMAND DERI
    12539 GUERRERO, DANELLEN PANTI
    12540 GUERRERO, JUBELE VERIÑA
    12541 GUERRERO, LARA MARIE CORPUZ
    12542 GUERRERO, MAGGIE MAE MARTIRES
    12543 GUERRERO, MARLE LINDLEY CRISTOBAL
    12544 GUERRERO, REYNALYN CADORNA
    12545 GUERRERO, ROGER JR II PORTUGAL
    12546 GUEVARA, CHRISTIAN JAMES CIPRIANO
    12547 GUEVARA, MA TERESA MANONGSONG
    12548 GUEVARA, ROSE MARIE CARIDO
    12549 GUEVARRA, ANA ROSE GUMANDOY
    12550 GUEVARRA, CARLA FAYE SANTOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:253 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12551 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE LOIS SOLO
    12552 GUEVARRA, DIVINA ANADILLA
    12553 GUEVARRA, FRANCISCO BAYABAY
    12554 GUEVARRA, HIYASHENT ALAP
    12555 GUEVARRA, IRENE LIBUTAN
    12556 GUEVARRA, JEAN REGIS
    12557 GUEVARRA, JEANETH LLARENA
    12558 GUEVARRA, JEFFREY MOLINA
    12559 GUEVARRA, JESTONI ORTINERO
    12560 GUEVARRA, JESU MELLONA JARDELEZA
    12561 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY ANDIG
    12562 GUEVARRA, MARIA THERESA QUINES
    12563 GUEVARRA, RACHEL CAISIP
    12564 GUEVARRA, TEODORICO BUNAO
    12565 GUHIL, JACEL IHADA
    12566 GUIA, RODEL CAGANG
    12567 GUIALIL, SARAH MAY MANGINDRA
    12568 GUIAM, MIKE JOSEPH ANGELES
    12569 GUIAMALON, BAI HAGUIAR KADATUAN
    12570 GUIAMALON, HADIGUIA TALAMBO
    12571 GUIAMAN, SHAQUILE KUSAIN
    12572 GUIAMELIL, BAILYN TOLIA
    12573 GUIAMIN, SADDAM ASOLAIMAN
    12574 GUIANG, JULIE ANN BUNGBUNGA
    12575 GUIAO, CHERYLL DOMINGO
    12576 GUIAO, MA DOLORES ORIAS
    12577 GUIAO, ROSYL DAJAC
    12578 GUIAPAL, FAHAD SALIK
    12579 GUIAS, PRINCESS GEORGETTE TOLIBAS
    12580 GUIAS, ROSE GRACE DELA PEÑA
    12581 GUIBONE, DAVY MEJOC
    12582 GUIDO, RHODA DALUMPINES
    12583 GUILA, RULIZA NUEVA
    12584 GUILARAN, ROQUE JR BOOC
    12585 GUILLEN, ANGIELEE SERAPION
    12586 GUILLEN, REYLYN ESTRAO
    12587 GUILLENA, MHAREE LYNN EULANDA SORIBA
    12588 GUILLERMO, ANGIE JOY MOLON
    12589 GUILLERMO, APRILYN BARTOLOME
    12590 GUILLERMO, BELEN CASANOVA
    12591 GUILLERMO, DOMINADOR JR RAMOS
    12592 GUILLERMO, JAY VICENTE
    12593 GUILLERMO, KAREEN OINEZA CANILANG
    12594 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CALDITO
    12595 GUILLERMO, MA VISITACION TUMANENG
    12596 GUILLERMO, MARIA CONSUELO GUZMAN
    12597 GUILLERMO, NERISSA AGUSTIN
    12598 GUILLERMO, NOVA BALTAZAR
    12599 GUILLERMO, REYNALYN ANTONIO
    12600 GUILLERMO, RIAN GUZMAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:254 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12601 GUILLERMO, SHIEN MARIE PERICANO
    12602 GUIMARY, FELMAN RENDOL
    12603 GUIMBA, JOERIE JAY MANIQUIZ
    12604 GUIMBA, MUJAHIDAH DIRAMPATUN
    12605 GUIMBA, RANDY FERNANDEZ
    12606 GUIMBALANAN, AL AMEN MAKAKENA
    12607 GUIMBONGAN, AREAN SEARMANE DOMONDON
    12608 GUIMMAYEN, ROWENICK ACOSTA
    12609 GUINA, DAISYNOR CALMA
    12610 GUINANAO, JOHANNA SILOS
    12611 GUINDA, TARHATA DAOD
    12612 GUINDAYAN, ANNABEL GUMANGAN
    12613 GUINDO, ROMAIDA ANTALO
    12614 GUINILAC, LOVE JOY MANGLANG
    12615 GUINO, MARK ANRUH MERRO
    12616 GUINO-O, CLARK GIOVANNI BALAOD
    12617 GUINO-O, JEFFREY RADAM
    12618 GUINOBANG, BILLIE BINWAG
    12619 GUINOO, SEAN MARBEN PADER
    12620 GUINSATAO, ANA MELISA TACUBAY
    12621 GUINSIMAN, ZORYDA DUMYONG
    12622 GUINTE, JOVEN IRINCO
    12623 GUINTO, JESSETTE OLIGO
    12624 GUINTO, TIMOTHY PAUL ALMARIO
    12625 GUINTO, VEMMA MAE RAMIREZ
    12626 GUIQUING, GINA QUIZZAGAN
    12627 GUIQUING, JOICE LOPEZ
    12628 GUIRHEM, MARIFEL GUY
    12629 GUIRIBA, MARY GRACE TIAMBENG
    12630 GUIRITAN, JUDITH SAGLIBA
    12631 GUIROY, BLEZY VILLAFLORES
    12632 GUISEHAN, DAREEN LOUISE MORANDANTE
    12633 GUISIC, MENANDRO TALLE
    12634 GUIWANON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTRO
    12635 GUIYAB, MAYFLOR FRANCIA
    12636 GUIYAB, ROVINA SILVA
    12637 GUJILDE, JANET PANTILGAN
    12638 GULAC, ANGELI GIDALANON
    12639 GULAGA, JULIET GALOLO
    12640 GULAM, ELLEN JEAN FLORES
    12641 GULAPA, BERNADETTE CASTILLO
    12642 GULAPA, ROSALINA GUMABON
    12643 GULATERA, MARLON JAY REYES
    12644 GULAY, BRENDA PARAISO
    12645 GULAY, RHEA BESAVILLA
    12646 GULDO, JOCELYN VILLEGAS
    12647 GULENG, GYLIAN FERNANDEZ
    12648 GULIMAN, ARNOLD ANUNOEBO
    12649 GULIMAN, SHERYL MAE OGA
    12650 GULINAO, MARIE BEATRIZ DEL ROSARIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:255 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12651 GULLE, EMIRAH GUMANIT
    12652 GULLE, FLORENCE PATULOMBON
    12653 GULLE, JOHN MARIUX CUTARA
    12654 GULLE, KAREL GAMUTAN
    12655 GULLE, MICHAEL VONN AUMENTO
    12656 GULLE, SHEILA MAE OMAY
    12657 GULLOD, JENNIFER PAYAGEN
    12658 GULMATICO, JOYCE DOTE
    12659 GULMATICO, MARY GRACE BARRIOS
    12660 GULMATICO, RICKY JALECO
    12661 GULMAYO, JIMEL CABIGUNA
    12662 GULO, MARIA CLARISSA OTICO
    12663 GULO, ZAINUDIN TATO
    12664 GULPANY, DAVE TUANZON
    12665 GULTIANO, MARIA LOU GALUPO
    12666 GUM-O, LENNIE DALAGAN
    12667 GUMA, TERESITA PEREZ
    12668 GUMABAY, GINA CUPASAN
    12669 GUMABAY, KIMBERLY JEMEN AALA
    12670 GUMAFELIX, ROSEMARIE GULINAO
    12671 GUMAHAD, ANNA ZAFRA
    12672 GUMAMPO, MOHMIN HADJINOR
    12673 GUMANDOL, FLORIMA AGAPAY
    12674 GUMANGOL, JANINE MAY TOGONG
    12675 GUMAPAC, JESSA MAY TANUDTANUD
    12676 GUMAPAC, MISCEL OCHEA
    12677 GUMAPON, HAZEL DURANGPARANG
    12678 GUMARANG, CHARYANN ABON
    12679 GUMARANG, MA CRISTINA ZINAMPAN
    12680 GUMARU, MAUREEN JOY ALEJO
    12681 GUMASING, CRISTINA FLORES
    12682 GUMATAY, KHRISTINE YU
    12683 GUMAWID, BEVERLY PASCUA
    12684 GUMAYAGAY, MARY JOY ESQUIBAL
    12685 GUMBA, JOSIE SUAN
    12686 GUMBAN, HOMER MUYONG
    12687 GUMBAN, JELMER AMORIN
    12688 GUMBAN, JEMARIE LOPEZ
    12689 GUMBAN, JOHN DANIEL PAULINO
    12690 GUMBAN, MAE GOLERO
    12691 GUMBAN, RYAN JAY BERNALES
    12692 GUMBOC, ANA SHEILA ORDANIEL
    12693 GUMBOC, LERIE MAE VARONA
    12694 GUMBOC, MA SHEILA CONSTANTINO
    12695 GUMEMBA, LEA MAY LADRES
    12696 GUMEMBA, ZENAIDA
    12697 GUMIALA, PEVIE PACULBA
    12698 GUMILA, ELIZER JR STA RITA
    12699 GUMIMBA, JULIE MAY CAOC
    12700 GUMIRAN, BRIAN ANTHONY LIBAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:256 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12701 GUMOGDA, RAQUEL GALLARDO
    12702 GUMOP-AS, JIFFREY ESCOBAR
    12703 GUNDA, CHYREN FLORES
    12704 GUNDA, NARCISA ARANZADO
    12705 GUNDRAN, JANILL BAUTISTA
    12706 GUNHURAN, ALEXANDRA MENOR
    12707 GUNIO, JAYLYN MALABANAN
    12708 GUNIO, MELISSA RAPAZ
    12709 GUNO, JOEMER DEL MUNDO
    12710 GUNO, RIANNE KIMBERLEY GUTIERREZ
    12711 GUNTAN, JASES SABANGAN
    12712 GUNTAYON, MICHELLE GRACE BULAN
    12713 GURAY, RALPH VINCENT GLOMAR
    12714 GURIT, JONATHAN DADULA
    12715 GURTIZA, CHRISTIAN LARON
    12716 GUSAS, CHIMMY JOY VILLAGANAS
    12717 GUSTILO, AUBREY GAYLE ORPRECIO
    12718 GUSTILO, NIKI MIA AWATIN
    12719 GUSTO, APRIL RHEA BETUIN
    12720 GUSTO, EMMA RUTH BAUTISTA
    12721 GUT-OMEN, APRIL AYODOC
    12722 GUTI-AY, JAYZA BEROG
    12723 GUTIEREZ, DELONIX REGIA RAMOS
    12724 GUTIERREZ, AMBI AMOR LOPEZ
    12725 GUTIERREZ, ARJLYN ARANA
    12726 GUTIERREZ, ARRIAN LEDESMA
    12727 GUTIERREZ, AVHEGAIL CHA
    12728 GUTIERREZ, DARIO RONDERO
    12729 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE LIEZL DEBLOIS
    12730 GUTIERREZ, FLORENCE MAE MARCELO
    12731 GUTIERREZ, JESSA FELIX
    12732 GUTIERREZ, JOAN DIMATULAC
    12733 GUTIERREZ, JONALYN ELARDO
    12734 GUTIERREZ, LEEVIS MANALAYSAY
    12735 GUTIERREZ, LINDA JACA
    12736 GUTIERREZ, MARA CRISTINA DE JUAN
    12737 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL MOSCA
    12738 GUTIERREZ, MARICHELLE VICERAL
    12739 GUTIERREZ, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
    12740 GUTIERREZ, NERIZA SANTOS
    12741 GUTIERREZ, RHODA ANN PRADO
    12742 GUTIERREZ, RHONA BALMES
    12743 GUTIERREZ, RICHARD AGTANG
    12744 GUTIERREZ, ROVHIE BUNGCARAS
    12745 GUTIERREZ, RUFHEL CAUINIAN
    12746 GUTIERREZ, RYAN BARON
    12747 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA BUENAVENTURA
    12748 GUTIERREZ, WELLA MARIE BUGARIN
    12749 GUTOMAN, MARK JOHN DELA TORRE
    12750 GUTOS, RUBY ANN CALIPUSAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:257 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12751 GUY-AB, JANINE CATIPAY
    12752 GUYA, LEONARD ROMBLON
    12753 GUYA, MADILYN CABALLERO
    12754 GUYANO, MERIC ALIPAO
    12755 GUYAO, GELLIAN DANGIWAN
    12756 GUZMAN, ANGELO SALEN
    12757 GUZMAN, DARYL CARREON
    12758 GUZMAN, JETTY CAPAL
    12759 GUZMAN, JHOAN-MARIE PAMITTAN
    12760 GUZMAN, JOFER BINASOY
    12761 GUZMAN, LHEA CIANO
    12762 GUZMAN, METCHEL UAYAN
    12763 GUZMAN, RIZZA MAE LEBRILLA
    12764 GUZON, ALDERSON DUMADAG

    12765 HABACON, RECHELLE LACIDA
    12766 HABAGAT, MICHELLE JOY MANALO
    12767 HABAL, MARY KATHERINE CONCEPCION EMOLAGA
    12768 HABAN, MA CIRILA HALUNAJAN
    12769 HABASA, ANNA LIZA YONSON
    12770 HABER, AILEEN CAS
    12771 HABITO, CHERRYLOU DEODORES
    12772 HABLADOR, HAZEL TABERNA
    12773 HABON, JESSICA CABUBAS
    12774 HADJI HOSNI, SORAYA BALABAGAN
    12775 HADJI IBRAHIM, ASIMAH BAGAS
    12776 HADJI JAMEL, JAMERAIDA ATING
    12777 HADJI RASUL, HANIN HADJI SALIC
    12778 HADJI SARAIL, RENA KIBAD
    12779 HADJI SOBAIR, NAHIDAH OLAMA
    12780 HADJIMUDDIN, ADZMAR ARABANI
    12781 HADLOCON, VINA RHAMA PACUDAN
    12782 HADUCA, RICARDO JR FERNANDEZ
    12783 HAGOS, NIDA APON
    12784 HAIM, REJOICE
    12785 HAJAN, BONJOVI HASSAN
    12786 HALASAN, JADY GAMOLO
    12787 HALASAN, JOAN MARIE ABADILLA
    12788 HALASAN, MARIA CECILIA DILAG
    12789 HALASAN, NANCY MAY NAVARRO
    12790 HALBO, MARY SHOVIE ALATI-IT
    12791 HALID, THARHATA HASHIM
    12792 HALILI, DANICA CONSIGO
    12793 HALILI, LESTER PALAC
    12794 HALILI, MERCYDEN JAYONA
    12795 HALILI, MIRACLE QUIMIO
    12796 HALILI, ROXANNE MANALO
    12797 HALINA, GINA MAE BEJEGA
    12798 HALLAZGO, DIZA MAESTRE
    12799 HALLAZGO, ELGIN GUMBAN
    12800 HAMISANI, NADZIFA HASSAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:258 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12801 HAMLAG, GIBSON NOEL BARDE
    12802 HAMOC, JENELYN VIDAL
    12803 HAMOC, JERALD VIDAL
    12804 HAMPAC, HAZEL BACABIS
    12805 HANDAYAN, EMILOU ATURO
    12806 HANDAYAN, MELRINE MADRIO
    12807 HANDIG, JOHNSON BOREMBAO
    12808 HANDOG, RINA JOYCE DIABORDO
    12809 HANFOURI, KAREN MARIE BENAVIDEZ
    12810 HANGALAY, JEMAIMA HOBRO
    12811 HANGDAAN, RHEA NOREEN PALMA
    12812 HAO, MICHELLE VERZO
    12813 HAPITA, RONA MARIE JAMER
    12814 HARA, SHERILYN LACORTE
    12815 HARE, MARIANNE CAUTIVAR
    12816 HARESCO, RIENA DAYDAYAN
    12817 HARID, LOCAYA ONG
    12818 HARINA, CATHERINE MAE ADARLO
    12819 HARINA, JOVELLE MASONGSONG
    12820 HARINA, SHAINA MAE ANTENOR
    12821 HARON, JOHAIMA PANDAPATAN
    12822 HARON, ROFAIDA LAUT
    12823 HASAN, MASROURAH UNDA
    12824 HASIM, AMINA PAGLALA
    12825 HASSAN, FATIMA SAJIIN
    12826 HASSAN, KARIB HASSAM
    12827 HASSAN, NORMALIA DITUCALAN
    12828 HASSIM, WHILDA SUAIB
    12829 HATE, MA JOSEPHA ANGELA RUIZ
    12830 HATE, MARCO VIRGIL TEODORO
    12831 HAVANA, JAY AYALA
    12832 HAVANA, ROSETTE AMARO
    12833 HAWAK, JERMUEL DAVE SANCHEZ
    12834 HAWID, MARION EMELIO
    12835 HAYAG, MARIZA STA RITA
    12836 HAYAG, MONALIEZL MONTESCLAROS
    12837 HAYAN, JAYSON
    12838 HEBREO, JOANA MARIE MANGURALI
    12839 HEBREZ, BRYAN HARLEY BELESARIO
    12840 HECHANOVA, GERARDO III TAJAROS
    12841 HECHANOVA, MYRNA LIZA HALLARCES
    12842 HELI, JYN ATIENZA
    12843 HEMEDEZ, CARLEEN PAGLINAWAN
    12844 HEMPLO, MA ANGELI DOROPAN
    12845 HENA, JEWEL MARQUITA
    12846 HERA, GLADYS MAE PUSA
    12847 HERADEZ, PRECILLE MARIE SANTOS
    12848 HERALDO, MARIA LEVI RIMONTE
    12849 HERAMIZ, HANZEL TAN NERY
    12850 HERBILLA, LEO ELEOSIDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:259 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12851 HERBUELA, MERLIN DELA PEÑA
    12852 HEREDIA, CATHERINE LUMAPAK
    12853 HERHER, ROSELYN SALANAP
    12854 HERIDA, AILYN PENDON
    12855 HERILLA, CARLA MAE BERNARDO
    12856 HERMANO, DELAIDA ABERIN
    12857 HERMANO, ROWENA ADMANA
    12858 HERMEDILLA, JOHN MARK ESCAREZ
    12859 HERMO, JEAN ROSE GUMAWA
    12860 HERMO, NERISSA GATUS
    12861 HERMO, RAYMON CONATO
    12862 HERMOGENO, KAREN PAULITE
    12863 HERMOINO, ANGELICA OCAMPO
    12864 HERMOSA, AIZALYN SORE
    12865 HERMOSA, HAZEL ALMOGUERA
    12866 HERMOSA, MARIA ANGELINA TEAÑO
    12867 HERMOSILLA, CHESKA LAINE PRIETO
    12868 HERMOSISIMA, MARY CHANDRA REGIDOR
    12869 HERMOSO, ABNER SALIGUMBA
    12870 HERMOSO, MA SOL ANNE MAGSALIN
    12871 HERMOSO, MARJORIE CASTRO
    12872 HERMOSO, OFELIA REYES
    12873 HERNAL, JEANIE MAE BALQUIN
    12874 HERNAL, MARY FRANZ PABLO
    12875 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN LACHICA
    12876 HERNANDEZ, ALDIN ARBIAS
    12877 HERNANDEZ, ALLEN VENDIOLA
    12878 HERNANDEZ, ALTHEA JEAN SANTOS
    12879 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN MARANAN
    12880 HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE DIGNO
    12881 HERNANDEZ, DEON CARLO
    12882 HERNANDEZ, EMILY DIANE DE GUZMAN
    12883 HERNANDEZ, GEMEIKA DISCIPULO
    12884 HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SUAZO
    12885 HERNANDEZ, JACK CANDELARIA
    12886 HERNANDEZ, JAZZEL SAN JOSE
    12887 HERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MENDOZA
    12888 HERNANDEZ, JETT MAJAY RODRIGUEZ
    12889 HERNANDEZ, JORDAN PALINO
    12890 HERNANDEZ, JOY JAVIER
    12891 HERNANDEZ, JOY ANN OCAMPO
    12892 HERNANDEZ, JUDITH GAUSIN
    12893 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH BURNS
    12894 HERNANDEZ, LANI VARGAS
    12895 HERNANDEZ, LIZA MARIE LUANCING
    12896 HERNANDEZ, LOVELLA JOY TARUSAN
    12897 HERNANDEZ, MARIA FATIMA VILLARINO
    12898 HERNANDEZ, MARICON
    12899 HERNANDEZ, MARIELA CERVANA
    12900 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY INCIONG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:260 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12901 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL AGUSTIN
    12902 HERNANDEZ, MARY GOLD LYKA FLORES
    12903 HERNANDEZ, MARYJOY ALADANO
    12904 HERNANDEZ, RENIE CORO
    12905 HERNANDEZ, RIELYN ANN TULAYTAY
    12906 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARASIGAN
    12907 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAMPUSTI
    12908 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE LUCAS
    12909 HERNANDO, JESSHA ZAMORA
    12910 HERNANDO, JOYCE ANN TOLENTINO
    12911 HERNANDO, MARY JOY CORONEL
    12912 HEROLAO, ANDRE BUEZA
    12913 HERRA, MARIA LARA STEPHANY SULIT
    12914 HERRADURA, ARLENE INGOY
    12915 HERRADURA, ERMA NAVARRETE
    12916 HERRERA, ALMA BAQUING
    12917 HERRERA, EMILY LUSANTA
    12918 HERRERA, GABBY ILANO
    12919 HERRERA, HELEN GRACE DE MESA
    12920 HERRERA, MA DONNALYN FERRER
    12921 HERRERA, MARIA GLADYS DISPO
    12922 HERRERA, MARIANE ANGELIQUE ESPAÑOL
    12923 HERRERA, MARVIN BACAY
    12924 HERRERA, MARY ANN NOBLEZA
    12925 HERRERA, NILO MALATE
    12926 HERRERA, NOANIE DEMASUAY
    12927 HERRERA, RYAN CABUGOS
    12928 HERRERA, RYANJY BADRINA
    12929 HERRERA, WINDELYN MALLARI
    12930 HERRERO, CARLITO VENTURINA
    12931 HIBAYA, JAUNA MERICAR SOLON
    12932 HICANA, ARNEL SAMSON
    12933 HIDALGO, JAZMINE ECLARINO
    12934 HIDALGO, JENNIFER RAFAEL
    12935 HIDALGO, MYCHELLE ROSE GONZALES
    12936 HIDALGO, RUTH JANINA CONDINO
    12937 HIDALGO, VIVER MAE DIAZ
    12938 HIERRO, JAY-AR DERAYA
    12939 HIFE, DIANNE VALERIO
    12940 HIGONA, MARK DEN ALMAIDA
    12941 HILADO, ERLYN VICENTE
    12942 HILAO, MA CRESELDA BALBUENA
    12943 HILAO, ROSE-ANN GUTIERREZ
    12944 HILARIO, ERIKA JANE PADERES
    12945 HILARIO, HILDA GRACE FARAON
    12946 HILARIO, JIMAIMA IDOS
    12947 HILARIO, NORIKO MAGLOYUAN
    12948 HILARIO, RACHELLE PEÑERO
    12949 HILARIO, RACQUEL CABER
    12950 HILARIO, RICHEL CAMODA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:261 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    12951 HILARIO, RUSHELLE ANNE NIETO
    12952 HILOMEN, CARLA JOY ANGELES
    12953 HILOT, LEBONNEL THOMAS QUILATON
    12954 HILOTIN, NADINE ELISE DE HITTA
    12955 HILYAWAN, JOBEI PUGUON
    12956 HINA-UT, DESSA MAE LABRADOR
    12957 HINACAY, JACKYLOU DULOG
    12958 HINAG, MARICRIS TANDUYONG
    12959 HINAKAY, ROGELIO JR DIAZ
    12960 HINALOC, QUENNIE ROSE LAPIZ
    12961 HINANAY, AISLINN ABAIGAR
    12962 HINAY, JOEL AMISTAD
    12963 HINAYAS, NOR MAY JEAN ALFEREZ
    12964 HINGONE, DEVONNI SOLIS
    12965 HINUMLA, MARIA ME DIONESIO
    12966 HIOCA, RACHELLE TAPDASAN
    12967 HIOLIN, JOYLYN LOMUGDANG
    12968 HIOLIN, MARISSA LASPIÑAS
    12969 HIPOL, LESTER JAMES DOMINIC BELLO
    12970 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
    12971 HIPOLITO, DEREK FLORES
    12972 HIPOLITO, GLADYS HARINA
    12973 HIPOLITO, JANIS AGBUYA
    12974 HIPOLITO, JORDAN SANTIAGO
    12975 HIPOLITO, ROXANNE ROPERO
    12976 HIPONA, PAMELA ALEYAH ESTEPA
    12977 HIPONA, VINVER BIASCA
    12978 HIPONIA, CATHERINE NANALIS
    12979 HIRAMIA, JEHAN MOSLARES
    12980 HIRAMIA, SONNY MANLANGIT
    12981 HIRRO, BERNIE ADOLFO
    12982 HISOLER, RUBY ANN LAGURAS
    12983 HISULA, MILAFLOR CARESOSA
    12984 HIZONA, ANALINA GADEM
    12985 HO, RAQUEL TOMASA ROMARATE
    12986 HOFILEÑA, FERNANDO DURANTE
    12987 HOGGANG, KRISHA DYANE MENDIGORIA
    12988 HOLMES, MICHAEL VINCENT MANUEL
    12989 HOMBREBUENO, APPLE GREEN ESCUDERO
    12990 HOMIGOP, JIENIFER BOLONGAITA
    12991 HOMILLANO, DEBORAH ATUAN
    12992 HONCULADA, CARYL SHYNE GORDOVE
    12993 HONGAYA, VERONICA OCAMPO
    12994 HONGOY, MARY GRACE ARUTA
    12995 HONOR, KIERRA NICOLE CAYA-AS
    12996 HONRADO, EMMANUEL III MAR
    12997 HONRUBIA, AGUSTIN JR BALMES
    12998 HONTIVEROS, JOYCE POYATOS
    12999 HORCAJO, MITCHELLE ZABALA
    13000 HORFILLA, JAY TECLEM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:262 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13001 HORLADOR, CIRILE DOMINIC ARTIOLA
    13002 HORMILLADA, CHRISTINE CIMENI
    13003 HORNALES, EVELYN RASONADO
    13004 HORNALES, KATHLEEN MARIE TORQUIDO
    13005 HORTAL, CASSIE LANCAON
    13006 HORTILANO, DEVINA ADLAWON
    13007 HORTILLANO, ROSE MAE ANDAJAO
    13008 HOSMILLO, JESSA UMALI
    13009 HOSMILLO, JOY SARMIENTO
    13010 HOSTALLERO, KATHERINE LAGUNDINO
    13011 HOYBIA, MERYLYN DARO
    13012 HUBAHIB, JOVELYN TABUNO
    13013 HUBILLA, DAN MARK RIVERA
    13014 HUCALINAS, JHEZA NABATDAN
    13015 HUCALINAS, SEELY MAY EVANGELIO
    13016 HUDIEREZ, BETHEL DESCALSO
    13017 HUELAR, DARLENE JOY ATILANO
    13018 HUERTAZUELA, JAYSON QUINDOZA
    13019 HUERTO, MARY JOY ZUMARRAGA
    13020 HUERTO, REYSHEN RITUAL
    13021 HUFANA, NIKKI CARVAJAL
    13022 HUGO, CHARMAINE PEROTE
    13023 HUGO, EDWARD
    13024 HUGO, MA LUISA CARGULLO
    13025 HUGO, STEFFANY SHYRL CELAJE
    13026 HUGO, XYRIC JAY
    13027 HUGUE, NIÑA JOY BACATAN
    13028 HUIDEN, MARIA BELLA BORABO
    13029 HUINDA, REZA TARRAZONA
    13030 HULAR, JERVIS RENE CORDOVA
    13031 HULAR, MA HEIZELROSE CARILLO
    13032 HULOM, GIRLIE MAE MONDEJAR
    13033 HUMANGIT, CINDY SERENIO
    13034 HUMAWID, KRISTINE RUSSELL GABRIENTO
    13035 HUMBAS, ART LESTER DELMINDO
    13036 HUMIWAT, REINER DULNUAN
    13037 HUNAS, APRIL JOY DALIPE
    13038 HUNAS, EDELIN ORIENTE
    13039 HUNG, MARY KHRISNA MOLINA
    13040 HUSAIN, BAI NORHAINE MACADAGAT
    13041 HUSAIN, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY
    13042 IBA-OC, CARLOVIC BALUYOS
    13043 IBABAO, JEFONE MORTALLA
    13044 IBALE, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
    13045 IBALE, VENICE MARIE CABARRUBIAS
    13046 IBALLAR, EVA ARCILLA
    13047 IBANA, HENRY PATRICIO
    13048 IBARRA, ENGRID BARRETE
    13049 IBARRA, HAZEL LEIN LEAL
    13050 IBARRA, JOANE JUAT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:263 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13051 IBARRIENTOS, JOJET TAGUM
    13052 IBARROLA, HAZEL MEDINA
    13053 IBATAN, MARIFE NO
    13054 IBAY, DIA JANE JUMAWID
    13055 IBAY, DINA JOY RAQUEDAN
    13056 IBAY, MA JESSECA NIEVA
    13057 IBAY, SHEENA VIRAY
    13058 IBAÑEZ, ALBERTO IV BROÑOLA
    13059 IBAÑEZ, BIANCA MONIQUE TAGAPIA
    13060 IBAÑEZ, CLARISA ALFONSO
    13061 IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ASINGUA
    13062 IBAÑEZ, GRACE OCMER
    13063 IBAÑEZ, JOYJEAN CORTAN
    13064 IBAÑEZ, JUNNEL INCARGUIS
    13065 IBAÑEZ, LEANDRIE MIGUEL LIERA
    13066 IBAÑEZ, LESTER SIRIBAN
    13067 IBAÑEZ, MAE GLADYS SOLEDAD
    13068 IBAÑEZ, RICHEL MAE REBALLOS
    13069 IBE, JESSICA QUIAMBAO
    13070 IBE, MA RICA ELLAINE CANDELARIA
    13071 IBIAS, SHEENA AMPONGAN
    13072 IBIS, JAN PAUL JUSAY
    13073 IBIS, MICHAEL PASTOR
    13074 IBNO, DARWISA SALIM
    13075 IBNO, ROSEBETH TARROZA
    13076 IBRAHIM, AISA UKA
    13077 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD APDAR
    13078 IBRAHIM, NORALIA USMAN
    13079 IBRAHIM, NURSHALYNA JULKARNAIN
    13080 IBUNA, GERALD CORRE
    13081 IBUYAT, DIVINA CACHO
    13082 IBUYAT, MARJORIE MADRIAGA
    13083 ICAWAT, MA GRACIA PAPNA
    13084 ICBAN, MARY JOHN DE GUZMAN
    13085 ICHON, MARIAN SIATON
    13086 ICO, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
    13087 ICO, MANILYN DE VERA
    13088 IDIAS, JERENDER KIZZA ROMERO
    13089 IDJI, GWENDA PASCUA
    13090 IDLANA, NURWINA SULAY
    13091 IDO, ANJANETTE ANASARIO
    13092 IDOLOG, JESSICA MAE PINUELA
    13093 IDPALINA, SHEENA LIZ BIOCO
    13094 IDQUIVAL, ROJOMEL MEDINA
    13095 IDRIS, DYNA LAPADA
    13096 IDULSA, CECIL PADERAN
    13097 IGADNA, CRONALYN AGBAYANI
    13098 IGAMA, WAINRIGHT APPLE OYAM
    13099 IGANO, CRISLENE GOLEZ
    13100 IGANO, JELLETE CORPIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:264 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13101 IGANO, VICENTE ENO
    13102 IGBUHAY, ALLAN SABETCHANA
    13103 IGBUHAY, CHENEE BALAWANG
    13104 IGCASENZA, FORTUNETTE NALAYOG
    13105 IGCOL, GERALD LOVEN MALARAN
    13106 IGLESIA, JENA COLOMA
    13107 IGLESIA, JESEL VILLANUEVA
    13108 IGLESIAS, SHERRY MAE VALDEZ
    13109 IGLORIA, JOAN DALAGON
    13110 IGNACIO, AGNES CHAVEZ
    13111 IGNACIO, ANA MAE BUAYA
    13112 IGNACIO, ERMA CELIA RETIZA
    13113 IGNACIO, GUIAN CARLO SOTTO
    13114 IGNACIO, JHINKY MARTIN
    13115 IGNACIO, JUSLYN GADOR
    13116 IGNACIO, JUSTINE GADOR
    13117 IGNACIO, MARY JOYCE ORTIZ
    13118 IGNACIO, NORMAN JR CURAY
    13119 IGNACIO, REENA LAWAS
    13120 IGNACIO, RIA PALCE
    13121 IGNALIG, SHYREL LACIA
    13122 IGNE, JENNIFER CERDEÑA
    13123 IGO, HAZEL CALANDA
    13124 IGONG-IGONG, DORREN TRISTE
    13125 IGOT, JASON TUMUSOK
    13126 IGOT, NYMFA LUNA
    13127 IGSOC, ELEGENE LUMBRE
    13128 IGTANLOC, MICHAEL JOHN CASTRO
    13129 IGUANA, RITCHEL PAZA
    13130 IGUIRON, RINA TANIEZA
    13131 IGUS, ROGGIE JAN INAMARGA
    13132 IJAN, FLORICAR IMBO
    13133 ILAGA, CATHERINE AMPER
    13134 ILAGAN, APRIL ROSE PACLIBAR
    13135 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO
    13136 ILAGAN, GRACE FLORES
    13137 ILAGAN, JANINE PEREZ
    13138 ILAGAN, KIM WARREN GUSTO
    13139 ILAGAN, KIMBERLY AFAN
    13140 ILAGAN, LEAH LIZETTE AZNAR
    13141 ILAGAN, MARK ANTHONY ALFONSO
    13142 ILAGAN, PAUL VINCENT MANALO
    13143 ILAGAN, RYANAH NESS GARCIA
    13144 ILANDAG, ANJERIC DINI-AY
    13145 ILANO, JAYSON BONGOL
    13146 ILAO, GEOFFREY BRAZIL
    13147 ILAO, JOHANNA FUENTENEGRA
    13148 ILAO, KRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
    13149 ILAO, KRISZEL CALZADA
    13150 ILAO, MINA ANGELA BALUNGKAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:265 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13151 ILAO, RESH ESTALILLA
    13152 ILARDE, ALVIN CONDOY
    13153 ILARDE, MARIDEL JOY MACADINI
    13154 ILAS, ELAISA TABING
    13155 ILEDAN, MARY CRIS ZORRA
    13156 ILETO, HAZEL ANNE MALIGAYA
    13157 ILETO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
    13158 ILINGAN, MICHAEL VALDESANCHO
    13159 ILLANA, JEREILE DAMOLO
    13160 ILLANZA, CAIN SHECKA LANIOG
    13161 ILLAZAR, KEVIN JOHN BERTULFO
    13162 ILLUSTRISIMO, JANDY PATALINGHOG
    13163 ILUMIN, BENEDICTO MAMARADLO
    13164 ILUSTRE, APRIL GRACE BALILA
    13165 ILUSTRISIMO, RANDY RENATO JR TIONGCO
    13166 IMAN, CARMELITA SOCOBOS
    13167 IMANO, JACOB TRESVALLES
    13168 IMAYSAY, RAJADEL GLORI
    13169 IMBANG, APRIL REYES
    13170 IMBANG, LARA MAY PACO
    13171 IMBOC, RUTH URIARTE
    13172 IMBONG, MICHELLE KAYE MACADINI
    13173 IMBUIDO, JAYO EDADES
    13174 IMPANTO, AIMEE POLIGRATES
    13175 IMPERIAL, CAROLYN ESPINOSA
    13176 IMPERIAL, CHESTER JOHN MARQUEZ
    13177 IMPERIAL, CLAIRE CALNEA
    13178 IMPERIAL, EMIERALD ENRIQUEZ
    13179 IMPERIAL, ERNESTO JR AVERILLA
    13180 IMPERIAL, ISMAEL JR TOMAS
    13181 IMPERIAL, MADELYN OLOCAR
    13182 IMPERIAL, MARIA BEATA ENGUERO
    13183 IMPERIAL, MIZELLE VILLEGAS
    13184 IMPERIAL, SHARMAINE SUZZETTE GERMEDIA
    13185 IMPERIAL, ZHARA JEAN ELEP
    13186 IMPORTANTE, ANNALIEZL GALLIBOT
    13187 IMPROSO, BILLY ENERIO
    13188 IN-UYAY, DISIREE JEAN ANABLON
    13189 INAJENES, CHELLA CUTAMORA
    13190 INALDO, KIMBERLY BASILIO
    13191 INAO, EHSMAEL KURT DUMAOG
    13192 INARSOLIN, VERGIE ARGENTE
    13193 INCISO, ARGIE ANTHONY CATACIO
    13194 INDAB, RUSSEL MILITANTE
    13195 INDE, DEONIELYN IRIG
    13196 INDEFENSO, EDMAR ENDIAPE
    13197 INDELIBLE, DARIEZA CAMACLANG
    13198 INDICO, ANGELICA PERICO
    13199 INDICO, CHARMEN MARK ALQUIZAR
    13200 INDICO, MARK CHRISTIAN CORRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:266 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13201 INDICO, ROMEO III PRESENTACION
    13202 INDOC, SERGELYN BALDICANTOS
    13203 INDONA, NENEMAR LEYSON
    13204 INDOY, RUBY ROSE PALAD
    13205 INES, ELIZA ARRIETA
    13206 INES, JAVE RONNER ABAGA
    13207 INFANTE, BABE RUTH BRIONES
    13208 INFANTE, CRIS MARICORE ODEVER
    13209 INFANTE, JOHN PAUL AMISTOSO
    13210 INFANTE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
    13211 INGAL, MARY JANE CANLAS
    13212 INGALLA, FAMELA NO-O
    13213 INGALLA, JEAN NINOLLA
    13214 INGALLA, STARA MAE GUARINO
    13215 INGARAN, MARJORIE ANCHETA
    13216 INGENIERO, ABIGAEL IBARDOLASA
    13217 INGENIERO, KAMELLE MAGNAWA
    13218 INGKING, LOLITA QUILATON
    13219 INGUILLO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
    13220 INGUITO, MARIA REGINA BAUTISTA
    13221 INIEGO, HEGENO LORENZANA
    13222 INOC, CRISTA MARIE BERING
    13223 INOC, MAGDALENA MELENDRES
    13224 INOCENCIO, ANGEL LEA CABAR
    13225 INOCENCIO, KHAREN JOY ALIPIO
    13226 INOCENTE, SILVINO CANALES
    13227 INOJALES, ABEGAIL ELEJEDO
    13228 INOJALES, EVELYN BETONIO
    13229 INOJALES, KEZIAH JOY SABADO
    13230 INONG, EDWARD QUIAMBAO
    13231 INOT, CHRISTINE JOY PUNO
    13232 INOT, LANGIE LYN DURA
    13233 INOVENO, JOHN KEVIN CABE
    13234 INSON, RAFAEL PADLA
    13235 INSONG, CYRIL JANE BARO
    13236 INSULAR, JESSEBEL DIGNADICE
    13237 INTAC, JOEY PUMICPIC
    13238 INTAL, RECHEL EDANG
    13239 INTANO, RICHARD CRUIZ
    13240 INTERIOR, MARICAR ELVAMBUENA
    13241 INTERO, JENEVEL ILIGAN
    13242 INTERVENCION, ADELYN BORRES
    13243 INTIA, JENIVIM BENAMIRA
    13244 INTING, SHEILA MAE CAGAS
    13245 INTONG, ANALIE PALMERO
    13246 INTONG, CHARMAINE
    13247 INTONG, LORRE MAY FERNANDEZ
    13248 INTONG, VAL ANTHONY CORRE
    13249 INVENTO, BIENVENIDO JR MONTEROLA
    13250 INVENTOR, MA IRENE ELPEDANG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:267 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13251 INVIERNO, MARIA TERESA CASTAÑETO
    13252 INWAY, CARMELA BATO
    13253 IPAC, MARY ROSE MANABAT
    13254 IPANAG, ROSEMARY GOLAPO
    13255 IPO, MILDRED GEMMA LOPEZ
    13256 IQUIÑA, MARIETTA DEMETERIO
    13257 IRAG, DIANNARA MARTIR
    13258 IRAN, JOCELYN
    13259 IRANG, DESERIE SANTOS
    13260 IRANGAN, BEVERLY CRISOSTOMO
    13261 IRAULA, MICHELLE RASCO
    13262 IRAY, ABBY GAY FERNANDEZ
    13263 IREMEO, LYKA FERNANDEZ
    13264 IRENO, MARGIE MAE DECIERRA
    13265 IRILIS, BIN ARIZZ BENDOY
    13266 IRILIS, SHANDRA JANE ALAMARA
    13267 IRINCO, ROCHELLE MAE GALERO
    13268 IRLANDEZ, RICHEL FLORENDO
    13269 ISAAC, ABRAHAM IV CAGAYAT
    13270 ISAGA, DERIC MUNDIZ
    13271 ISAGAN, BRYAN NAROSA
    13272 ISAGAN, MARIA CHRISTIA SYZEE ONG
    13273 ISEDENIA, DEBBY JANE ILLAVERA
    13274 ISIANG, MARIBETH ALCANTARA
    13275 ISICAN, DESIREE AMANGAO
    13276 ISIDERIO, RODELIA ORALE
    13277 ISIDRO, DESIREE SALVADOR
    13278 ISIDRO, JERICK GABUAT
    13279 ISIDRO, VANNEZA BAGUIO
    13280 ISIGUEN, MELISSA LARUAN
    13281 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY MACAPAGAL
    13282 ISIP, JOAN LAIGUE
    13283 ISIP, MARY DANIELLE BAGTAS
    13284 ISIP, MARY MAY INOCENCIO
    13285 ISLA, MORRIS FAJARDO
    13286 ISLETA, LUZVIMINDA CORONADO
    13287 ISMAEL, AMAL DELINOGUN
    13288 ISMAEL, ARJEAN CABIGUNDA
    13289 ISMAEL, FATMAH BAGUL
    13290 ISMAIL, HAMEEDA MADLAHUDDIN
    13291 ISON, RUSSEL ARCANGEL SULA
    13292 ISONG, EL CHERRYL ANN OLANGCA
    13293 ISOTROS, LEIZELDA BASIBAS
    13294 ISTURIS, BRENALYN AGRAMON
    13295 ISTURIS, OMEGA JAY BALOYO
    13296 ISULANA, CLARISA ALCAIN
    13297 ITALIA, DEVY ACLARO
    13298 ITUBAY, JOVANY LONTES
    13299 IWAYAN, TRIXIA JIMENEZ
    13300 IZUMI, YUMI ANN DIZON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:268 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13301 IÑIGO, ERIKA GIBSON JANOG
    13302 IÑIGO, MARICRIS CASTILLO
    13303 IÑOSA, ANA CLEO ALLANIGUE
    13304 IÑOTA, REXON PANZO
    13305 JAALAIN, KIMSAR KALAING
    13306 JABAGAT, JEMIAH GEORGIA LABUCAY
    13307 JABAGATON, MILDRED ABEDIJOS
    13308 JABAL, ABEGAIL CATIBOG
    13309 JABELO, MARY CATHERINE CARUYAN
    13310 JABIDO, LIZABETH NICOLE CAPANGYARIHAN
    13311 JABILE, FLORIANNE ABEGAIL OGOC
    13312 JABONALLA, JESS ANN IÑIGO
    13313 JABONE, GLORIE MAE BILLONES
    13314 JABONERO, MARIVIC NUÑEZ
    13315 JABONETE, NOE JR SOLAYAO
    13316 JABOYA, NOEL RAANDAAN
    13317 JABUEN, JORETTE TABON
    13318 JACA, CHIEDIZBERG NAVAREZ
    13319 JACABA, VANISSA ENIONG
    13320 JACAMA, SHERLYN GAYAWON
    13321 JACINTO, BASILIO JR RAMOS
    13322 JACINTO, JUDITH ORTIZ LUIS
    13323 JACINTO, PAULA CLARISSE DIZON
    13324 JACKFREY, AGUSTINA MOGADO
    13325 JACKSON, NOREE BAÑADERA
    13326 JACLA, MICHAEL GEORGE ESPAÑOLA
    13327 JACOB, ABEGAIL LOTA
    13328 JACOB, ALFRED RENZ DOREGO
    13329 JACOB, CHRISTINE CONTRERAS
    13330 JACOB, JACEL JAY MAQUIÑANA
    13331 JACOB, JEROM LISAY
    13332 JACOB, JOJO MIRABEL
    13333 JACOB, MA ADIELYN ESCORSA
    13334 JACOB, SHEENA PERVERA
    13335 JACOBA, ALOHA MATEO
    13336 JACOBA, MYLENE JIMENEZ
    13337 JACOBE, MATEA SANTOS
    13338 JACOBO, FLORECEL CASILI
    13339 JACOBO, MARCHELLE ANGELIQUE BONIT
    13340 JACOBO, MARY ANN LEE
    13341 JACOME, CHRISTINE JOY PARMEROLA
    13342 JACQUEZ, GLECY OLARTE
    13343 JACQUEZ, JOSELITO
    13344 JADIE, CHRISSIA MAY GALANG
    13345 JADMAN, REMY RICHIE MACUTAY
    13346 JAEN, MADEL NAPOLES
    13347 JAGOCOY, ANNA MARIE CAGAPE
    13348 JAGONOB, GRACE AGORITA
    13349 JAGUNAL, EILANE GARGAR
    13350 JAHA, KAREN CLAIRE MABUNGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:269 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13351 JAICTIN, JESSA TEJANO
    13352 JAIME, CARLO JAY TION
    13353 JAIME, JEROME CONTRERAS
    13354 JAIN, HOMER LAUREL
    13355 JALA, ROPRISCIO ABELLANA
    13356 JALAC, BELFORD PIEDRAGOZA
    13357 JALAIDE, AL-JAVIER HADJULA
    13358 JALANDOON, MYRON NALLAS
    13359 JALARON, CHRISTIE ANNIE MAMA
    13360 JALBONA, MICHAEL TALANAS
    13361 JALECO, JESLYN BLESS LEDESMA
    13362 JALIQUE, HONEY PALO
    13363 JALLORES, SHARA MAY NARVAEZ
    13364 JALMAANI, NORHAN CHAVEZ
    13365 JALOS, IREESH JOY TOQUE
    13366 JALOSJOS, MILLETE MUÑOZ
    13367 JALUAGUE, LEE INFANTADO
    13368 JAMA, REY MARK ALEGRE
    13369 JAMAL, INDERAH ABDULWAHAB
    13370 JAMANDRON, QUEENAH CABURNAY
    13371 JAMBALOS, KEVIN LOYD GALANDE
    13372 JAMBO, MARY JANE TORRES
    13373 JAMEL, JASREEN PALAO
    13374 JAMEN, MIRAMAR JESSA BALBADA
    13375 JAMERO, BELINDA CAÑETE
    13376 JAMERO, JOEYNA MARQUEZ
    13377 JAMES, NIKAH MEI IGUALDO
    13378 JAMESULA, JESSE LIE RAMOSO
    13379 JAMIG, CHRISTINE REGENCIA
    13380 JAMILARIN, MARDEA FACIOLAN
    13381 JAMILARIN, MARLON JAN SANIEL
    13382 JAMILO, MICHELLE MORTEJO
    13383 JAMIN, DARIAN PRINCESS BUGHAO
    13384 JAMIN, LORNA BILBAO
    13385 JAMISOLA, AILEEN AREVALO
    13386 JAMISON, MARY JANE FUNA
    13387 JAMITO, AIZA UBAS
    13388 JAMITO, APPLE TAGOLIMOT
    13389 JAMITO, ERWIN DIMEN
    13390 JAMITO, JANICE DAPAL
    13391 JAMITO, VENUS SINTOS
    13392 JAMMAHARI, ALMAIDA THAKING
    13393 JAMOLA, CHEIL ANN GRACE ABORDO
    13394 JAMORA, CHESKA MARIE CASABUENA
    13395 JANAPIN, AUDREY DE SILVA
    13396 JANDA, MARIA ODEZA
    13397 JANDAYAN, JEZREL ORIAS
    13398 JANDAYAN, JUBERT DAÑAS
    13399 JANDENERO, JOUANIE ALAMILLO
    13400 JANDOG, SHIERRY MAE ATILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:270 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13401 JANE, EDMAR DE GUZMAN
    13402 JANIOLA, FE RESTON
    13403 JANOLINO, REICH PALMA
    13404 JANSOL, JANICE CAHILOG
    13405 JANUBAS, ARLENE GOMITO
    13406 JAO, RONALDO JR BONGAT
    13407 JAO, ROSELI ANN RAPHAELLE ANCAJAS
    13408 JAPAL, REAH MAE EVANGELIO
    13409 JAPAY, VINCENT IAN PAUL SAGONOY
    13410 JAPINAN, MARY ROSE GRACE ESTOLATAN
    13411 JAPITAN, LENDEN OPLAS
    13412 JAQUE, SHEILLAN MAE ASONG
    13413 JARABATA, JONALYN RUIZAN
    13414 JARABE, CLAUDETTE MUTIA
    13415 JARABO, CASIMIRA DEMATERA
    13416 JARALBA, CLAUDINE JADE TEJADA
    13417 JARAMILLA, AIRALENE CARAMANCION
    13418 JARANILLA, ELF PESANON
    13419 JARANILLA, MARIE EILLEN RODRIGUEZ
    13420 JARANILLA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
    13421 JARANTILLA, JAPET LOOD
    13422 JARAPAN, GICE MARIE JIMENO
    13423 JARAVATA, MOSES JAMES CERVERA
    13424 JARCIA, JOMAR RAMOS
    13425 JARDEN, SHEILA MAE SAHUL
    13426 JARDENIL, JOY MARIE MEDIANA
    13427 JARDIEL, MARIE THERESE BETTINA SALVADOR
    13428 JARDIN, ELRICO CASTOR
    13429 JARDINEL, JESSA MILLA
    13430 JARDINEL, LUTH LUCERO
    13431 JARDINICO, JUMER TARNATE
    13432 JARINA, JOEY JR BEREZO
    13433 JARING, RACHELLE-ANN DIZON
    13434 JARITO, MARIA CARLA SAJOYAN
    13435 JARO, MARY JANE AGUARINO
    13436 JARO, MAY ANNE TICAO
    13437 JAROPOJOP, LIZA TARRAYO
    13438 JARQUE, KATHLEEN KAY DOLORFINO
    13439 JARUMAY, EILEEN LIZA
    13440 JASARENO, ROSELLE MALBAS
    13441 JASARINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PINO
    13442 JASMILONA, ASHLENE RANOCO
    13443 JASMIN, MARY GRACE GLYXEL ETOL
    13444 JASO, YVETTE JOY OBADO
    13445 JATECO, CHERRY ANN LAMANILAO
    13446 JATULAN, PEDRO JOHN VILLACARILLO
    13447 JAUCIAN, BERNARDITA MARAÑO
    13448 JAUDIAN, CHERYL NACUA
    13449 JAVA, LEMUEL FRANCISCO
    13450 JAVALERA, SHALOM EVANGELIZ CASTANEDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:271 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13451 JAVAS, MARIEFE ASENJO
    13452 JAVATE, CASELYN CALUAG
    13453 JAVEL, ANN MARIE JOY ANSAY
    13454 JAVELLANA, ANGELA MAE LAVAREZ
    13455 JAVELLANA, DAREEN QUIROL
    13456 JAVIER, ABIGAIL SAURE
    13457 JAVIER, ADONIS CALONGE
    13458 JAVIER, ALLAN ANGCAYA
    13459 JAVIER, BI JAY SILVESTRE
    13460 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOY PISUEÑA
    13461 JAVIER, DAVID SANTOS
    13462 JAVIER, FATIMA DIAZ
    13463 JAVIER, FLORAMIE BIOL
    13464 JAVIER, HERBERT PAUL BLANZA
    13465 JAVIER, HONEYLEE GALLIEN
    13466 JAVIER, JASMINE DELOS SANTOS
    13467 JAVIER, JENICA EILYN HERNANDEZ
    13468 JAVIER, JENILAINE MARGALLO
    13469 JAVIER, JENNIROSE REYES
    13470 JAVIER, JERRY LINGUETE
    13471 JAVIER, JOBELLE PASCUAL
    13472 JAVIER, LIZA BOBIER
    13473 JAVIER, MA CLARIZA RAMIREZ
    13474 JAVIER, MA DIANA JEAN GONZALES
    13475 JAVIER, MARLYN VENTURA
    13476 JAVIER, SALDY NARTE
    13477 JAVINEZ, MARY JANE QUINSINADA
    13478 JAVINEZ, MECCA TUBON
    13479 JAVINEZ, RASYL JANE LUCES
    13480 JAWILI, LEA JOY OLIVERIA
    13481 JAWOD, CELESTE DALISAY
    13482 JAYA, CHARITY SOLPOT
    13483 JAYAG, VICTORIA PORTUGAL
    13484 JAYAGAN, MARIE JEAN JOY
    13485 JAYECTIN, IVY PATAC
    13486 JAYLONI, NERISSA
    13487 JAYME, FREDERICK ABLAO
    13488 JAYOMA, EMERLINDA DEL ROSARIO
    13489 JAYSON, GERLYN
    13490 JAZUL, JULIE-ANN CABARLES
    13491 JEBULAN, ROMAN BUENAOBRA
    13492 JEGILLOS, LIZA MAE GANDO
    13493 JEMENA, LYNNIE BARTADOS
    13494 JEON, SARAH JANE GUZON
    13495 JEPOLLO, MYLA MEDENILLA
    13496 JERA, SUNSHINE PARA
    13497 JEREMIAS, MARIA CECILIA LLANILLO
    13498 JEREMIAS, ZENAIDA DUYAO
    13499 JEREOS, MAURENE DASALLA
    13500 JERESANO, HONEY MAE ANINIPOT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:272 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13501 JEROY, JEREL TINGAL
    13502 JERUS, JOVHER DELA CRUZ
    13503 JESALVA, KIM MARJORIE SAMBOLA
    13504 JETANO, NESTOR JR LAUDENORIO
    13505 JETUYA, CINDY LOU GERODIAS
    13506 JIMENA, GECHELLE DIZA
    13507 JIMENEA, ELLAINE ROSE LABADIA
    13508 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    13509 JIMENEZ, APRIL GRACE MASA
    13510 JIMENEZ, CECILIA LOZARI
    13511 JIMENEZ, CHARENE DUBOUZET
    13512 JIMENEZ, CONRAD RAE TABARANZA
    13513 JIMENEZ, DIANA JOY RITUAL
    13514 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS BRYAN NISPEROS
    13515 JIMENEZ, FRANKLIN GALVAJAR
    13516 JIMENEZ, GIO BICLAR
    13517 JIMENEZ, JOANA TUAZON
    13518 JIMENEZ, MARIE MEL ANN CACHO
    13519 JIMENEZ, MARK PAUL TEMPLADO
    13520 JIMENEZ, MARY ANTONETTE LAWAS
    13521 JIMENEZ, MAY JOY VELAGIO
    13522 JIMENEZ, MICHAEL UMALI
    13523 JIMENEZ, NICA BANAG
    13524 JIMENEZ, PERLY BEBITA
    13525 JIMENEZ, RECHELLE ANN CARPIO
    13526 JIMENEZ, RONNEL IMBO
    13527 JIMENEZ, ROZANE LIQUIGAN
    13528 JIMERA, HOLLAND VER DIGNADICE
    13529 JIMLAH, ROSLINA ABDURAKHMAN
    13530 JINANG, MELVI MIRANDA
    13531 JINTALAN, MARY ANN JORDAN
    13532 JISON, KRISTINE VALERIE PILEO
    13533 JO, BRIZA MONTE
    13534 JO, ESPERANZA GONZALES
    13535 JOAQUIN, ELLAINE JOY LINATOC
    13536 JOAQUIN, EMARIE LINATOC
    13537 JOAQUIN, LOUIE KING BONACRUZ
    13538 JOAQUIN, LOVELY MACAPAGAL
    13539 JOCSON, AIRA JEAN SAGAYAP
    13540 JOCSON, CINDIE-LEIN FRING
    13541 JOCSON, JANELLE SANORJO
    13542 JOCSON, ROBERT JASON JAMINAL
    13543 JOHAN, SHEEHAN DYNE CARMONA
    13544 JOLEJOLE, GLENDO BRETON
    13545 JOLITO, JOY CATHYRINE CARMONA
    13546 JOLO, CRISANTA MARIZ FIDELINO
    13547 JOLO, MARK JULIUS DOMETITA
    13548 JOLOYOHOY, FRENCESS MAGGIE GALPO
    13549 JOMOLO, EVELYN CAMPANO
    13550 JONDONERO, JOSE CAREL AVANCE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:273 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13551 JONSON, LESLIE ANNE FEROLINO
    13552 JOPIA, JENNIFER PASAJE
    13553 JOQUICO, MYLA MANAAY
    13554 JOR, JANINE CAPARAS
    13555 JORALBAL, JONABELLE TAGAVILLA
    13556 JORDA, NICAH MARIE RIOS
    13557 JORDAN, ARLYN ZAFE
    13558 JORDAN, DIZA MAE BORNES
    13559 JORDAN, MARY ANN CUI
    13560 JORDAN, MICHAEL BARING
    13561 JORDAN, RIZALYN PATRIMONIO
    13562 JORNACION, JULIE ANN TAGUMASI
    13563 JORNADAL, ANABEL JACOB
    13564 JORNALES, JIPNY TIMON
    13565 JOROLAN, DYAN BETH TIRANDO
    13566 JOROLAN, LOURDES IRENE GARRUCHA
    13567 JORQUIA, VINCE YPIL
    13568 JOSE, AMMEL FAITH OSORIO
    13569 JOSE, ANA MARGARITA MERCADO
    13570 JOSE, ARLYN VELASCO
    13571 JOSE, ELSIAME MONITA
    13572 JOSE, EMILOU JOY ISRAEL
    13573 JOSE, JOLLIBETH DELA CRUZ
    13574 JOSE, LOURVEL MAE HAWAN
    13575 JOSE, LUIJIM SANTOS
    13576 JOSE, MAJELYN SERASPI
    13577 JOSE, MARIE JOYCE BESANA
    13578 JOSE, MELVIN DIONEDA
    13579 JOSE, NICOLE HILLARY MORALES
    13580 JOSE, RACHELLE BURAGA
    13581 JOSE, RHOCELL MENDOZA
    13582 JOSE, ROGEL JASON GAPUZ
    13583 JOSE, RONALDO MORALES
    13584 JOSE, SHERINE NACION
    13585 JOSE, SHULAMITE DALLIGOS
    13586 JOSON, JEREMAIA LEYVA
    13587 JOSON, MADELYN NARTATES
    13588 JOSUE, VINCENT TABARES
    13589 JOTOJOT, AIDA SALAUM
    13590 JOVE, MARIA ELENA MINIMO
    13591 JOVEN, DAVY LOUIE AUSTRIA
    13592 JOVEN, JAYPEE MICHEL MASANGKAY
    13593 JOVEN, RICHIE PARONE
    13594 JOVEN, RIE MARIEL INGENIERO
    13595 JOVENAL, DANIEL JR BAGINDA
    13596 JOVER, BELINDA LABAO
    13597 JOVERO, PRINCESS ARACELLI PALLON
    13598 JOVES, JOAN MARAH LANGIT
    13599 JOVILLANOS, VOLTIER DURAN
    13600 JUAN, AILENE BRONUELA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:274 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13601 JUAN, ANA MARIE ALZONA
    13602 JUAN, ANDRONICO MATEO
    13603 JUAN, BENJIE BALDO
    13604 JUAN, FLORDELUNA DUMALE
    13605 JUAN, LESLIE NUESTRO
    13606 JUAN, MA DONNA CATAYAS
    13607 JUAN, MARY JANE QUIZON
    13608 JUAN, MYHRISSE LIZARDO
    13609 JUANEZA, FRANCIS JAY JAENA
    13610 JUANICO, AILEEN ZABALA
    13611 JUANILLO, MARIE ANELIE DAWN COLON
    13612 JUANILLO, MARY ROSE BUISON
    13613 JUANITE, GEMMA GUBOT
    13614 JUANITES, SHERLYN CAÑESO
    13615 JUANITO, DIWANA MARCELO
    13616 JUANITO, KENNEX BACONGCO
    13617 JUANSON, JESSICA BAJADO
    13618 JUANZO, JOSHUA GABAYNO
    13619 JUARE, RACHEL HILARIO
    13620 JUAREZ, DIVYGEL PILI
    13621 JUAREZ, JEANY RUTH GREGAS
    13622 JUATON, JENIE JOY ARCAYNA
    13623 JUATON, MANILYN SAGOSOY
    13624 JUAVE, JOHN DAVID ARCILLA
    13625 JUAYNO, JOANNE BAYLON
    13626 JUBAC, SEVERINA METRILLO
    13627 JUDAYA, KIRSTEN TAJOR
    13628 JUDILLA, JAMAICA
    13629 JUDILLA, JURI RESURRECCION
    13630 JUGANAS, ANGELICA CALIP
    13631 JUGO, ALYSSA MAE BAUZON
    13632 JUGO, JULIUS ANGELO BORJA
    13633 JUGOS, MA REMA MIRANDA
    13634 JUGUAN, VENJIE MARTINEZ
    13635 JUGUETA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
    13636 JUIT, JESSIE LAURONAL
    13637 JULBASARI, NURHIDA ASGALI
    13638 JULIAN, AIZA GUSE
    13639 JULIAN, JENYLYN ALEJANDRO
    13640 JULIANE, JOHN REY SIMBAHON
    13641 JULIANO, JOY DUPITAS
    13642 JULIANO, MARJORIE LOPEZ
    13643 JULIANO, MARY ANNE SUAREZ
    13644 JULIANO, RINALYN ELICOR
    13645 JULIANO, VERONICA PIMENTEL
    13646 JULIO, DYANE QUERIJERO
    13647 JULITA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO
    13648 JULOM, TIFFANY PONTERAS
    13649 JUMALON, MA JUDITH SANTIAGO
    13650 JUMALON, MARIA LENIE SARCON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:275 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13651 JUMAMIL, EMMIELYN DAYOT
    13652 JUMAMIL, URBANO JR QUIBOR
    13653 JUMAO-AS, CONIE CATAGCATAG
    13654 JUMAO-AS, GENESIS CABIZARES
    13655 JUMAO-AS, JECILLE MAE MONTEFALCON
    13656 JUMAO-AS, JESSA RESPONTE
    13657 JUMAO-AS, REJEAL POBADORA
    13658 JUMARANG, AGNES MIRANDA
    13659 JUMAT, SHARIFA AINEE BANQUIL
    13660 JUMAWAN, GRETCHEN PACARRO
    13661 JUMAWAN, MERIJOY MOLION
    13662 JUMAWAY, GENALYN PALATA
    13663 JUMAWID, ARIANNE DICHOSA
    13664 JUMILLA, CHRISTINE MARIE DE LA CRUZ
    13665 JUMUAD, JOMALYN VALERA
    13666 JUNCO, RHAESIA ESPAÑOLA
    13667 JUNGOY, CLARYBELE OBIDO
    13668 JUNIO, AILEEN PINEDA
    13669 JUNIO, ALAINE CENTENO
    13670 JUNIO, CHARLENE ROSE AZUL
    13671 JUNIO, CHIERYN JEN PALWA
    13672 JUNIO, JAKE DELA VEGA
    13673 JUNIO, JENNIFER CRUZ
    13674 JUNIO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT REQUILMAN
    13675 JUNIO, RINGIE TOLEDO
    13676 JUNIO, TESA LOU VELASCO
    13677 JUNSAY, JOEAN MEDIAVILLA
    13678 JUNTILLA, ANNA MARIE LATO
    13679 JUNTILLA, ARNIE KAARA TOLEDO
    13680 JUNTILLA, ELLSON ALCAZAR
    13681 JUNTILLA, GYPSY ROSE SENCIO
    13682 JUNTILLA, SHEEN DAWN PAEZ
    13683 JUPACKAL, FADZRAMA KADIL
    13684 JURADA, JEROME MAGBANUA
    13685 JURADO, CATHERINE GOCOYO
    13686 JURADO, CHERILYN AGEAS
    13687 JURADO, STEPHEN LOUIE TIMSON
    13688 JURANES, JUNELOU LAURETO
    13689 JURCALES, CHRISLYNE ORAT
    13690 JURIAL, SANDRO DIMACULANGAN
    13691 JURILLA, JURY PEÑARANDA
    13692 JUSAY, ANDREA GRACE LASMARIAS
    13693 JUSAY, ELAME DE GUZMAN
    13694 JUSAY, ELSA FLORES
    13695 JUSAYAN, INIEGO JR HERMO
    13696 JUSTO, ROMELYN OCARIS
    13697 JUSTOL, CLEOFE ABELLA
    13698 JUYAD, JERICK SOLIVEN
    13699 JUYAD, LISTHER TUMILAP
    13700 KABIGTING, MARY ELAINE PARUNGAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:276 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13701 KABLUYEN, ALELEE GRAIL BLAZA
    13702 KADATAR, DOZENA FASINGAN
    13703 KADDARING, MELANIE ISNALIN
    13704 KADILE, ELTON LOBUSTA
    13705 KADO, NORAISA AYUNAN
    13706 KADUSALE, GLENYS NARCISO
    13707 KAGALINGAN, CATERINA LAPPAY
    13708 KALAM, JURHAM AWALI
    13709 KALAW, DHELMA PALADIO
    13710 KALI, NORAINIE TAHIR
    13711 KAMANTIGUE, MAY HAZEL ENGALLA
    13712 KAMDANI, JULIE ORCIA
    13713 KAMPITAN, JANINE SALABSAB
    13714 KANAKAN, BELLARDO CICERO ANDUM
    13715 KANDA, NAIFAH EBRAHIM
    13716 KANLAPAN, MA THERESA CARMELA ELBO
    13717 KAPALONGAN, JANE CANDELARIA
    13718 KAPAWAN, JEFFRY MANIALON
    13719 KARAAN, FLORENCIO JR PAJAC
    13720 KASILAG, ROY MENDOZA
    13721 KASIM, JANJAN PAGUITAL
    13722 KATIGBAK, CLAUDINE PANTALEON
    13723 KATIGBAK, JERINE VALOIS
    13724 KATIGBAK, MARIA KAIZA QUILAPIO
    13725 KATIGBAK, RHYAN RECIO
    13726 KATIMBANG, ROSALVA DIÑO
    13727 KATIPUNAN, JOSHUA ROBLES
    13728 KAWIKING, EMMA JADE ETMY LIMOG
    13729 KAWIT, ATO KANTI
    13730 KAYAMA, RAFSANJANI NUÑEZ
    13731 KEHYENG, SHAMEEL JELAINE TAN
    13732 KELISTE, MARY JEAN SAGA
    13733 KENNAN, CAROLAIN CAIDA
    13734 KHIO, VANESSA BAYLIN
    13735 KIAKI, GENESIS ERNESTO PACHINGEL
    13736 KIAMCO, JEAN CARRIAGA
    13737 KIDPO, DOROTHY WASSIG
    13738 KIERULF, JOSEPH BRIAN RACHO
    13739 KILAPKILAP, LORELIE ARIMAN
    13740 KILBAS, MAUREEN PICSIWEN
    13741 KILLIP, ARLYN MAGGAY
    13742 KIM, MELINDA CACHERO
    13743 KIM, SERILIN CORRAL
    13744 KIMAYONG, RUTH SAGAYO
    13745 KIMBUNGAN, MELANIE BOSIDAC
    13746 KIMMAYONG, AIZA PIT-ONG
    13747 KIMMAYONG, GRACE TAPO
    13748 KIMO, TESSIE BOTALY
    13749 KINADOY, DONNA JOY DULNUAN
    13750 KINATAGCAN, AIZA MAYBUENA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:277 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13751 KINES, STEPHER ALICAY
    13752 KING, ANTHONY JOSEPH ANGUSTIA
    13753 KING, NIÑA SALVE POLIGA
    13754 KINKITO, JENNIFER MAYONI
    13755 KINUAN, JANET LIWES
    13756 KIRAM, MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ LAHAMAN
    13757 KIRIT, JOEL RADONES
    13758 KIRONG, PAMELA LACSAO
    13759 KISEO, JULIEBE MAE VERANO
    13760 KISIM, LOUIE GINA SOTE
    13761 KITAY, JUDITHA CRIZELIA SAMBUTO
    13762 KITAY, JUNSLY BANAYBANAY
    13763 KITTONG, VALERIE ANNE FAGYAN
    13764 KLEINE KOERKAMP, MONETTE RABELISTA
    13765 KO, ROSELYN SANTOS
    13766 KODANGOS, ANALYN NICOLAS
    13767 KOLONG, ANWAR ISMAEL
    13768 KOMIYAMA, MARIA YUKIKO CORTEZ
    13769 KONG, JAY MEDINA
    13770 KONG, MICHELLE ASIA
    13771 KONNO, AIKI HIPOLITO
    13772 KOW, MAILEEN ROSE TAN
    13773 KUIZON, MARY JOYCE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    13774 KUMAZAWA, KAREN MELODY GONESTO
    13775 KUNTING, AMINAH FERNANDO
    13776 KUSANAGI, NIMIKO JANINE DIAZ
    13777 KYAMKO, KATHERINE TOLARBA
    13778 KYAMKO, REYNALD PANER
    13779 LA MADRID, IRENE LOTNO
    13780 LAAB, MARK JAMES ARCEMO
    13781 LABA, JERRY HERADA
    13782 LABACLADO, DALISAY DAGOHOY
    13783 LABADIA, ELANIE LIHOP
    13784 LABAGUIS, DIMPLE LUCERO
    13785 LABAHAN, MA ESTELITA CUISON
    13786 LABAJO, CHARMEINE MANUNGAY
    13787 LABAJO, EDILYN LEYTE
    13788 LABAJO, FRANCES GRACE SANCHEZ
    13789 LABAJO, JOHN REY JUMAWAN
    13790 LABAJO, RASHMIAH CLEO ABADIES
    13791 LABAJO, REGIE FUENTES
    13792 LABAJO, REMELYN DIGNO
    13793 LABAJO, SERVANDO CARDOZA
    13794 LABAN, MARIVIC GREGORY
    13795 LABAN, WINNY BANES
    13796 LABANDERO, MICHAEL BINGA-AN
    13797 LABANDILO, DORELYN ARNAEZ
    13798 LABANERO, NAPOLEON ROMERO
    13799 LABANG, JONALYN ALFEREZ
    13800 LABANG, OFELIA DILLONA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:278 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13801 LABANTA, REGAN MARCIAL
    13802 LABAO, CHRISTINE TUMBAGA
    13803 LABAO, CYRILLE VERR HADAP
    13804 LABAO, DARLON SUPLITO
    13805 LABAO, ELSIE MAE CAÑESO
    13806 LABAO, EVELYN CERVANTES
    13807 LABAO, MARK JERICO BANZUELA
    13808 LABARDA, REALLYN FIGUEROA
    13809 LABARES, LORENZO LUISITO LUCAS
    13810 LABARICO, JENILYN SUCO
    13811 LABARINTO, KENETTE JAY ALATA
    13812 LABARO, MA SOCORRO DOREGO
    13813 LABARTINI, JEFFREY CRISTAL
    13814 LABASAN, KRISTIN BODOSO
    13815 LABASTIDA, FEBIE LUZ ARCILLAS
    13816 LABASTIDA, PAULO OLARTE
    13817 LABAUSA, APRIL GARIBAY
    13818 LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY EDWAS
    13819 LABAY, EDRALYN DOTADO
    13820 LABAYO, GRACE ARCOS
    13821 LABAYOG, JANET NODADO
    13822 LABBAO, DARLEY HANZLE LARA
    13823 LABBAO, DIANNE ELEAZAR
    13824 LABBUANAN, JENNY MAE LINTAO
    13825 LABE, RACHEL TEKSIO
    13826 LABESORES, DIANE ROSE SALETRERO
    13827 LABESTRE, DORELYN PALMARES
    13828 LABESTRE, TRACY PARCON
    13829 LABIAGA, HAZEL ANN SILDORA
    13830 LABIAGA, MARSHA LEGARDE
    13831 LABIAL, DANTE JR RIVERA
    13832 LABIAL, RYAN TACBOBO
    13833 LABIANA, EDWARD LLANO
    13834 LABID, JESSA MAY BAYO
    13835 LABINE, ROMEO II LIGUTAN
    13836 LABING, MELANIE PACAMARA
    13837 LABISORES, RYAN LIBA
    13838 LABISTE, CRESELEINE PONGOT
    13839 LABITAD, ALIPIO III ANDRION
    13840 LABO, BERNALDO AMABAO
    13841 LABOG, MICHAEL JOHN ROA
    13842 LABONG, MARIFE MARIANO
    13843 LABOR, PRETTY LORRAINE DOMINIQUE MALINTAD
    13844 LABOR, THELMA RAGA
    13845 LABORES, ANALIZA TIBAY
    13846 LABORES, MALOU CABARDO
    13847 LABORTE, TERESITA TABORNAL
    13848 LABRADO, IKE PAUL QUINITIO
    13849 LABRADOR, BRENT VALLAR
    13850 LABRADOR, EFREN EARL AMADOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:279 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13851 LABRADOR, HONEYLEE MAGSIPOC
    13852 LABRADOR, JACQUELOU CECILIO
    13853 LABRADOR, LAVENDERLIZ ESPAÑOLA
    13854 LABRADOR, ROXANNE CANENCIA
    13855 LABUGUEN, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
    13856 LABUGUEN, NOVA MARIE LUCERO
    13857 LABUSAN, RUSSEL PAGUIDOPON
    13858 LABUTAP, KATHERINE NAVIDAD
    13859 LACA, ASMERAH AMBOR
    13860 LACABA, JANE MAVEL MARTIL
    13861 LACADEN, MELODY REYES
    13862 LACAMBRA, ARMIDA MAGNO
    13863 LACAMPUENGA, LANIELYN
    13864 LACANARIA, PATRICK PARTUSA
    13865 LACANILAO, RAY JAYSON
    13866 LACANLALE, ANA LIZA DIZON
    13867 LACANLALE, IAN KARL CRUZ
    13868 LACANLALE, JONABEL DIMACULANGAN
    13869 LACAP, MAY ANN JOYCE BONIFACIO
    13870 LACAP, MIA CASIA
    13871 LACAP, PRINCESS LEI QUIZON
    13872 LACAR, JAYSON DAMATAN
    13873 LACARAN, AILEEN DELIGERO
    13874 LACASANDILI, PEEJAY MENDOZA
    13875 LACASON, HAROLD AROZ
    13876 LACASTESANTOS, AERIELLE MACROHON
    13877 LACASTESANTOS, ANGELICA CASTILLON
    13878 LACASTESANTOS, SHAINE CARAMPATAN
    13879 LACATAN, ALJON GAMBA
    13880 LACAY, BEN PEREA
    13881 LACAY, RAIZA CRICHELLE FABREGAS
    13882 LACAY, REDEN GUMAMPON
    13883 LACBAY, ATHINA MORA
    13884 LACBAY, JO PRINCESS TABILLA
    13885 LACBONGAN, CHESTER PACITENG
    13886 LACDANG, MARY PRINCESS MARULLO
    13887 LACDAO, JOMAR TIMBAS
    13888 LACDAO, MA CRISTINA ACABA
    13889 LACEDA, ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ
    13890 LACEDA, JUDELYN RAPANA
    13891 LACERNA, JONNA BERNANTE
    13892 LACERNA, RYAN LASIC
    13893 LACESTE, EMILEEN NIDUAZA
    13894 LACHAMA, LEIF MICHAEL SINFUEGO
    13895 LACHICA, ALYSSA JULES BAYLON
    13896 LACHICA, ANA ROSE BACANTO
    13897 LACHICA, ANNAMARY ALVAREZ
    13898 LACHICA, APRILLE JOY GALLO
    13899 LACHICA, CHARRY VALENCIA
    13900 LACHICA, EDZIL PEDREGOSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:280 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13901 LACHICA, GABRIEL INTALES
    13902 LACHICA, JOEL III APILADAS
    13903 LACHICA, SAMUEL BALLESTEROS
    13904 LACIA, MARISSA ARIG
    13905 LACIA, ROSIL PIMENTEL
    13906 LACIAPAG, JOMY DE LUNA
    13907 LACIERDA, MARISTELLE SANCHEZ
    13908 LACKIAS, CHERRY HANNAH SEGUNDO
    13909 LACLACAN, ABIGAIL DIWAN
    13910 LACONSAY, CAROL DURAN
    13911 LACONSAY, OFELIA MARZAN
    13912 LACORTE, FLORAMIAH NARVAEZ
    13913 LACORTE, JED HENRY SOMCIO
    13914 LACORTE, JOHNREY POTATO
    13915 LACORTE, KAREN MENDOZA
    13916 LACORTE, LASERINE SERRANO
    13917 LACORTE, STELLA BANTAY
    13918 LACOSTE, LALAINE CRUZ
    13919 LACQUIN, KRISTEL GAIL PENINOY
    13920 LACRA, MYLA MARIE DUCOS
    13921 LACRO, RUBY MYRA ALICARTE
    13922 LACSA, ERLYN MAGDATO
    13923 LACSA, MA ELENA BEREDO
    13924 LACSAMANA, MARGARET TORRES
    13925 LACSAMANA, RIA CALDIT
    13926 LACSHIRE, MEYTHA ANABAN
    13927 LACSINA, JONA MAE FELICIANO
    13928 LACSINA, RAFENZEL SALONGA
    13929 LACSINTO, JOHNNY SALSALIDA
    13930 LACSON, ANJENETTE VALENCIA
    13931 LACSON, CHRISTINE JOYCE ARROYO
    13932 LACSON, DULCE JOY ARONDAIN
    13933 LACSON, EDNA MAE FLORES
    13934 LACSON, JURREN BARBADILLO
    13935 LACSON, KATHLEEN RIVERA
    13936 LACSON, MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO
    13937 LACSON, THERESA DELA CRUZ
    13938 LACTAM, CELESTINO YABRES
    13939 LACUARIN, RANIEL ALEMANIA
    13940 LACUATA, JOSIE BALANGUE
    13941 LACUESTA, CARMI FERNANDEZ
    13942 LADAG, GEMMA FERNANDEZ
    13943 LADAGA, GELLY TORRES
    13944 LADAO, DIONIE JR RAMIREZ
    13945 LADERA, NOEMI SARIGUMBA
    13946 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN CATHERINE BANDEJAS
    13947 LADESMA, RONELIA LABUGUIN
    13948 LADEZA, CATHERINE POLINAR
    13949 LADEZA, CHRISTINE JOY RELOX
    13950 LADIA, ANGELIQUE JULIANNE NOOL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:281 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    13951 LADIANA, MARRIANE CAMIL MIRAS
    13952 LADICA, JERYL ZALDY TUBALE
    13953 LADICA, VINJO PALER
    13954 LADINES, LOIDA MANINGDING
    13955 LADINES, RONNEL TORRES
    13956 LADIONA, RHEA JANE CEDENIO
    13957 LADIPE, MARY GLENDA CADISAL
    13958 LADISLA, JANET ANGELIE MOSCA
    13959 LADISLA, MA JESSICA MOSCA
    13960 LADO, CAESAR ALBERT QUIO
    13961 LADONGA, ANTONETTE GRACE BAEL
    13962 LADRA, MARIA ELENENA ANDREA SY
    13963 LADRA, NOEMI CAGAMPANG
    13964 LADRERA, RIZALINA REYES
    13965 LADRINGAN, ROBERT PATRICK GARCIA
    13966 LAEDA, GERALDEN DOMINGO
    13967 LAFUENTE, JOYCEE ANDALE
    13968 LAFUENTE, SHERYL SAGUID
    13969 LAGAMAYO, MARY RUTH PALACA
    13970 LAGAMO, JUDITH ESPINA
    13971 LAGAMO, MARVELYN FRANCISCO
    13972 LAGANAO, DARYL CRIS PANGALINON
    13973 LAGANCIA, ANGELO ACOLICOL
    13974 LAGANG, MA TERESA MINDA MANONGYAO
    13975 LAGAPA, AIZA BOCAO
    13976 LAGAPA, FERICK DELA CRUZ
    13977 LAGAR, DANSON MATEO
    13978 LAGARDE, MONICA ARRIOLA
    13979 LAGARE, CATHERINE ABADIES
    13980 LAGARE, CHARIE NALAM
    13981 LAGARE, EDEL GAYAPA
    13982 LAGARTO, LEIZEL GIRAY
    13983 LAGARTO, MARIEL SUZANNE TUMBOKON
    13984 LAGARTO, SALVACION CAMPOSANO
    13985 LAGARTO, STEPHANIE ANN SUBIAGA
    13986 LAGASCA, ANNA KRISTINE
    13987 LAGASCA, LAWRENCE TINGKANG
    13988 LAGASI, MARIANNE CUYOPAN
    13989 LAGATA, ELINOR LAGCO
    13990 LAGATIC, JENNIBEL TOLENTINO
    13991 LAGATIC, RICKY MONGE
    13992 LAGAYAN, WILFREDA LIPIHON
    13993 LAGAZON, ALYSSA CABRETA
    13994 LAGAÑA, GALILEE I PLATON
    13995 LAGBAS, SITTI AISA JABAL
    13996 LAGBO, MICHAEL ANGELO GABIJAN
    13997 LAGCAO, GLEFORD JR NISNISAN
    13998 LAGDAMEO, JHOANNA MABANTA
    13999 LAGMAN, ARLENE MOISES
    14000 LAGMAN, JOSEL PAGSANJAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:282 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14001 LAGMAN, MARK DELA CRUZ
    14002 LAGMAN, MARK ANGELO BRIONES
    14003 LAGMAN, MARY GRACE MORTEL
    14004 LAGMAN, RACHELLE CARONAN
    14005 LAGO, JETHRO PLACIDO
    14006 LAGO, JOHN LANZIL TAÑEDO
    14007 LAGO, JULIUS ADDATU
    14008 LAGO, LYCELLE DAGO-OC
    14009 LAGONOY, JERWIN IGNACIO
    14010 LAGORRA, LIEZEL SAMARITA
    14011 LAGORRA, MIRALUNA FERAS
    14012 LAGOS, MANDIA JR GANDALIAO
    14013 LAGRADA, MISHIEL BELENARIO
    14014 LAGRIMAS, BANSAN SOCORRO
    14015 LAGRIMAS, JACKYLOU PERMAJIN
    14016 LAGRIMAS, JEGGER RON MORA
    14017 LAGRIMAS, LESTER KIM MARTINEZ
    14018 LAGROSA, IRENE EGANIA
    14019 LAGROSAS, HONEY LE CAORONG
    14020 LAGROSAS, JUBILEE SUAREZ
    14021 LAGSIT, CHARIE LENE PATAG
    14022 LAGUA, CHARLENE BAÑAGA
    14023 LAGUA, ROMEO JR SALAGAN
    14024 LAGUARDIA, CAESARINE SAMSON
    14025 LAGUARDIA, MESAEL ESPENISEN
    14026 LAGUDA, AILEN SAMSON
    14027 LAGUE, FLORAMAE REMEDIOS
    14028 LAGUINAN, MARGIE
    14029 LAGUINDAB, SERIMAH MACARAYA
    14030 LAGUISMA, DANIEL PERIDO
    14031 LAGUISMA, VENUS JOY MALLO
    14032 LAGUITAO, LESLIE SENO
    14033 LAGULA, GLAIZA BUSTAMANTE
    14034 LAGULAO, NORLLIE MONTAÑO
    14035 LAGUMBAY, MICAHFLOR OLAN-OLAN
    14036 LAGUMBAY, NENIA FE CORTEZ
    14037 LAGUMBAY, RICHARD SARONG
    14038 LAGUNA, JEZRE-EL TABAMO
    14039 LAGUNA, KRISMEL CLAUS
    14040 LAGUNA, RIZZA MARIE REJAS
    14041 LAGUNASO, AMIE ALINSONORIN
    14042 LAGUNASO, JANICE ROJAS
    14043 LAGUNAY, JOY PONTEMAYOR
    14044 LAGUNDI, RACHELLE CATIPAY
    14045 LAGUNDINO, ANALYN TUBOL
    14046 LAGUNILLA, JEFFERSON CARANZA
    14047 LAGUNZAD, LOR JAFET REYES
    14048 LAGURA, CHARMAINE GAY QUIMPAN
    14049 LAGURA, HYACINT JOY CONSIGNA
    14050 LAGUSAN, ALMA JOY MAQUITED


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:283 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14051 LAGUSTAN, MADEL FRIAS
    14052 LAGUYO, RAZEL CANADA
    14053 LAHOYLAHOY, JEANILY CALLAO
    14054 LAID, DEMPSYLIZA DESALISA
    14055 LAIGO, EMY JOY DICLAS
    14056 LAIHEE, MARICEL IDIESCA
    14057 LAIÑO, KAREN JOYCE MACASAET
    14058 LAJERA, JEAN ANTONETTE SERVERA
    14059 LAJO, JOAN LAGAYADA
    14060 LALAGUNA, SAMUEL JR PAUTAN
    14061 LALAMUNAN, GLADDYS TITULAR
    14062 LALANTACON, ROCHELLE LAGSUB
    14063 LALANTACON, RONA RAMIREZ
    14064 LALAP, KRISTINE LOPEZ
    14065 LALAS, GEMMA QUIZON
    14066 LALATA, ROBERTO IMPERIAL
    14067 LALATAG, RHEA ROSE CASTRO
    14068 LALIC, GEENE BEATRIZ TOLENTINO
    14069 LALIC, JETHRO MARI ENRIQUEZ
    14070 LALIC, VHERNALYN LICDAN
    14071 LALIMARMO, FREDERICK MALANUM
    14072 LALO, NORVELYN CASO
    14073 LALONG-ISIP, MARY JANE MESINAS
    14074 LALUAN, RONNIE WASHINGTON
    14075 LALUNA, GENESIS VISTA
    14076 LALUNA, HONEY GOMEZ
    14077 LALUNA, JENNIFER JUPSON
    14078 LALUNA, SHERLANE KATE TAÑIZA
    14079 LAMADRID, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
    14080 LAMAG, EVANGELINE FAROGA
    14081 LAMANG, ETHEL GRACE MIONES
    14082 LAMANGEN, MARGARETTE LIWANAG
    14083 LAMANILAO, RANDY PIA
    14084 LAMANILAO, RUBY LIZA PAQUERA
    14085 LAMAR, JOY ARAGON
    14086 LAMASAN, KATHLEEN ANNE GALVE
    14087 LAMASON, CHARIE VALLECER
    14088 LAMATAO, ALLAN ROY GARGALLANO
    14089 LAMAYO, RITCHELLE SACWOG
    14090 LAMBATING, LESLEY GARAY
    14091 LAMBERTE, JESSE CLYDE BENEDICT CARPENTERO
    14092 LAMBINO, ANTHONY TORREGOZA
    14093 LAMBINO, JAN REYZEL ESCALONA
    14094 LAMBIT, RANDY PAILMOCON
    14095 LAMBO, NORELIE FELICITAS
    14096 LAMBONAO, SARAH JANE CAPISINIO
    14097 LAMBONGOG, DEL JAMES PADERES
    14098 LAMBOSO, LAMBLY KEY BAREQUIT
    14099 LAMBOSO, RONNIE MAHUSAY
    14100 LAMBOT, DINAH BATALON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:284 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14101 LAMCIS, FEDIL PAKIA
    14102 LAMINA, MARIA LILIAN ESCOBAR
    14103 LAMISERIA, JEANNE DALE BELARMINO
    14104 LAMITA, EHNAN JELH JOVITO
    14105 LAMMAG, REYMUNDO ANNANAYO
    14106 LAMORENA, ARLENE BERCASIO
    14107 LAMORENA, KRISTIN JAN FAVIE
    14108 LAMOSERE, BERNANDITA CALDEO
    14109 LAMOSTE, NINA CARLA TABAS
    14110 LAMOSTE, OSCAR LARANG
    14111 LAMPA, JESKA PATRICIO
    14112 LAMPACO, ROSELAINE DERICO
    14113 LAMPAGO, LOTIS ORLANDEZ
    14114 LAMPAGO, MELISSA GALINATO
    14115 LAMPANO, ROZELLE MAE ALBERCA
    14116 LAMPAZA, MA DONAVIE EIMAN
    14117 LAMPUYAS, CRISLYN INTE
    14118 LAMSEN, DENNIS FERMIN
    14119 LAMUTON, JENNIFER NANGLEGAN
    14120 LANA, MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ
    14121 LANDACAN, CARMELITA PALUBOS
    14122 LANDAGORA, JAMES CLINTON CASAURAN
    14123 LANDAYONG, TACENIO SAMAL
    14124 LANDERO, DANICA AMOR MANDIGAL
    14125 LANDICHO, JOY NOCALAN
    14126 LANDICHO, KATHLEEN DE LEON
    14127 LANDICHO, LADY SUZETTE EVANGELIO
    14128 LANDICHO, LIELA DIOMAMPO
    14129 LANDICHO, LYZETTE GARCIA
    14130 LANDICHO, YVETTE ALCANTARA
    14131 LANDONG, MARY CHYNTHIA NEDIC
    14132 LANDRERO, JOBELLE TABIFRANCA
    14133 LANG-OY, ALEXANDRA DE VERA
    14134 LANGAM, APRIL SHYNE PACULBA
    14135 LANGAM, ROLLY BECOY
    14136 LANGAMEN, MARIANNE PACALDO
    14137 LANGAWAN, SOLOMON FLORES
    14138 LANGBAYAN, JONEL TAPIA
    14139 LANGCAY, SARAH JANE PADUA
    14140 LANGOMEZ, MICHAEL ANOOS
    14141 LANGOTAN, ROSIE LUNZAGA
    14142 LANGUIAN, JENNIFER DANNUD
    14143 LANGUIDO, JENNY ROSE PAGUERGAN
    14144 LANIOG, MA VICTORIA ECHIPARE
    14145 LANIOG, MARY JOY APAS
    14146 LANIT, JOVINYL VALLESPIN
    14147 LANOZA, JENNICA LYNA ABE
    14148 LANSANG, CATHERINE PANLILIO
    14149 LANSANG, DULCE GALO
    14150 LANSANG, KARINE HINAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:285 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14151 LANSANGAN, JEFFRY DELA CRUZ
    14152 LANSANGAN, MA JOAN EQUITA
    14153 LANSITA, MARK IAN SISON
    14154 LANTA, SANDRA AKMAD
    14155 LANTACA, GRACE LABID
    14156 LANTAO, ROBER LAGARDE
    14157 LANTE, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA
    14158 LANUZA, IRENE DE VILLA
    14159 LANUZA, JERMENE ALEKSHA ARIEGA
    14160 LANUZA, MONALIZA ELEFANIO
    14161 LANUZA, VHENER CAMPOS
    14162 LANUZO, REINALINE OIDA
    14163 LANZA, CHARMAIN MAKARUNGGALA
    14164 LANZADERAS, JOHN PAUL ITAAS
    14165 LANZADO, PONCIANO JR CAMASURA
    14166 LANZAROTE, IRENE MALTO
    14167 LANZARROTE, JANINE MELIDA
    14168 LANZUELA, HENRY NIERVA
    14169 LAO, JOMELYN DE CADIZ
    14170 LAO, LES-LEI RODAS
    14171 LAO, MAECHELLE NAVARRO
    14172 LAO, MARIANNE LYNNE CONSOLACION
    14173 LAO, MERYL ANN MANULAT
    14174 LAO, NAISA BAUDTING
    14175 LAOAD, ERICKSON PIACOS
    14176 LAODENIO, ALEJANDRO RONGCALES
    14177 LAOS, JURHAINA LINGASA
    14178 LAOSI, AVELINA AYAN
    14179 LAOYAN, JOYCE MALICDAN
    14180 LAOYAN, KEVIN DAN LARUAN
    14181 LAPAD, SHIELA MAE BALAKID
    14182 LAPAS, EDUARDO BARING
    14183 LAPASARAN, RANDY MAGDAYAO
    14184 LAPASTORA, NATASHA PAULEEN BERNARDO
    14185 LAPATING, MARY ROSE CAGUAN
    14186 LAPEÑA, CAMILLE JOYCE SABINO
    14187 LAPEÑA, ELEANOR DIVINA
    14188 LAPEÑA, KAREN JOY ORMITA
    14189 LAPIE, ANNA GRACE PANTING
    14190 LAPINGCAO, MELINDA GODINEZ
    14191 LAPITAN, FLORIFE SECUSANA
    14192 LAPITAN, MARVIE LYN NARCISO
    14193 LAPITAN, VON WERNHER BERNAL
    14194 LAPIZ, ANA VANESSA GARAY
    14195 LAPIÑA, ANNELEN MANING
    14196 LAPONG, PRECILA REYES
    14197 LAPORNINA, TIFFANY MARIE TAGBO
    14198 LAPPAY, PRINCES MAE DOMINGO
    14199 LAPURA, JUNISA POMEKCHA
    14200 LAPUT, EARL HERSON BERNAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:286 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14201 LAPUZ, JAYCILYN MANANSALA
    14202 LAPUZ, JIMMY CASTRO
    14203 LAPUZ, KARLA MAE VILLANUEVA
    14204 LAPUZ, MARBE DORIA
    14205 LAPUZ, RENEL MANGALINAO
    14206 LAPUZ, YVONNE SABERON
    14207 LAQUINARIO, FRANCIS AL BENGIL
    14208 LAQUINON, LESTER ELAURIA
    14209 LAQUIO, MARIBETH LERIN
    14210 LARA, ANA MONICA TAMAYO
    14211 LARA, ANGELA PATRICE YAP
    14212 LARA, DIANNE KC PANDARAOAN
    14213 LARA, JAN MAY SUAREZ
    14214 LARA, JOY LAWRENCE SILAN
    14215 LARA, REVAMMAY SALON
    14216 LARA, ROWENA SAJULGA
    14217 LARA, WENIELYN PAULINO
    14218 LARAGA, MARIELLE ZENITH JURBAN
    14219 LARAGAN, MERYL JANNE NEPUSCUA
    14220 LARANANG, DIANNE LACUATA
    14221 LARANANG, JANICE TOLENTINO
    14222 LARAPAN, SHANTANA TORNEA
    14223 LARAWAN, ELLA DELGADO
    14224 LARAÑO, IRRE CRIS GUMAPAC
    14225 LAREDO, ANTONETTE VALEROS
    14226 LARENIO, MAY JANE CANTO
    14227 LAREZA, CHERYL DEL MUNDO
    14228 LARGADAS, ANNELI OSMIL
    14229 LARGO, ADONIS FRANCO
    14230 LARGO, MC DIVINO BERNARDO
    14231 LARGO, RALF JO AQUINO
    14232 LARGO, VILLA COCAMAS
    14233 LARIBA, MARICRIS SYLBA SISTONA
    14234 LARIDA, DAN RYAN ALLEN
    14235 LARIEGO, HYACINTH RAPSING
    14236 LARINO, DYNDE ROQUE
    14237 LARIOSA, JOY ESPINO
    14238 LARIOSA, ROSALYN SABAN
    14239 LARNICOL, REFIME AMOR
    14240 LAROA, JOVIL ALMEROL
    14241 LARONA, MA CARIZA MAHALIN
    14242 LARONG, DONNABELLE SEVILLANO
    14243 LAROWA, JEREMY ORENSE
    14244 LAROYA, MARIA FE RAFANAN
    14245 LAROYA, ROANNE TINO
    14246 LAROZA, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ
    14247 LAROZA, CELINE ESPERANZA TOMILLOSO
    14248 LAROZA, JUJIE MADRIAGA
    14249 LARRACAS, FRETZIE ESTANTE
    14250 LARRAQUEL, KRIZZIA MARIE MAAÑO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:287 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14251 LARUAN, MARY LUZ BANSULAY
    14252 LAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
    14253 LAS MARIAS, ALBERT III HERMOSURA
    14254 LAS MARIAS, CARL JOSHUA SARAPAO
    14255 LASAD, JHAVAR SULAY
    14256 LASALITO, LOUIE BUENAOBRA
    14257 LASAN, MAUREEN SUPA
    14258 LASANGRE, APRIL CATEDRILLA
    14259 LASAY, JESSA ME PAMISA
    14260 LASAY, NOVE VALENZUELA
    14261 LASCAMANA, JEWEL KILAT
    14262 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA
    14263 LASCO, CYNTHIA ALMOSURA
    14264 LASCOTA, RUBIELYN DURUSAN
    14265 LASCUÑA, JELMAR DOLOTALLAS
    14266 LASIC, HELEN BENAID
    14267 LASIM, ROBERT BODEGAS
    14268 LASIN, ROLAND RONDA
    14269 LASQUETY, ALYSSA MARIE ESPINOZA
    14270 LASQUITE, CYRENE MAE VALDUEZA
    14271 LASQUITE, SARAH MARIE SAGNIP
    14272 LASTA, NEAL ALFIE YAÑEZ
    14273 LASTIERRE, ELLEN DIZON
    14274 LASTIMADO, GLADYS GAY BETAISAR
    14275 LASTIMOSA, JAN EDWARD NAVALUNA
    14276 LASTIMOSA, LECIEL LUCIDO
    14277 LASTIMOSA, OLIVA DAVALOS
    14278 LASTIMOSO, ROCHEL FLORES
    14279 LASTIMOZA, PRINCESS CARYL BALAGTAS
    14280 LASTRA, JEAN ESCALANTE
    14281 LASTRELLA, APRIL ROSE ACLARACION
    14282 LASTRILLA, CLAIRE MITRA
    14283 LAT-OG, RONALD BANDA
    14284 LATIADA, ISADORA ANSANO
    14285 LATIDO, KELSEY LAT
    14286 LATIGAY, MARK ROSARY AÑONUEVO
    14287 LATIZA, DEBY ANNE MARTIJA
    14288 LATO, AIZA CABILI
    14289 LATO, ANNA MARIE GONZAGA
    14290 LATO, CRISTINE MANCO
    14291 LATO, IVYJEAN LAO
    14292 LATO, MARIFE MANOLES
    14293 LATONIO, JACINTA AURESTILA
    14294 LATOZA, TERESITO JR LEYSA
    14295 LATRAS, MARY GRACE PANDAN
    14296 LATRAS, WEHANNIE JANE MACALOS
    14297 LATRIZ, CARLO ROMMEL YET
    14298 LATSANO, GLADYS HEARTY RITUAL
    14299 LATTAO, JOCELYN BADAJOS
    14300 LATUAB, DAISY JOY SAN JUAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:288 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14301 LATUNA, ELLAINE ANDES
    14302 LAUDE, SHERYLOU DELA TORRE
    14303 LAUDENCIA, ARIELE DACUMOS
    14304 LAUDENCIA, RIA CRISOSTOMO
    14305 LAUDEÑO, MARY MARGARETTE DE LOS SANTOS
    14306 LAUDINIO, LAVINIA DENOPOL
    14307 LAUNGAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELI BAJAMUNDE
    14308 LAUNIO, ANALYN FABELICO
    14309 LAUNIO, NELIDA ITABAG
    14310 LAUREL, CATHERINE DOTILLOS
    14311 LAURELES, JENETH SUMADSAD
    14312 LAURENCIANO, GINA LYN DE LOS SANTOS
    14313 LAURENTE, CHARLYN DAGON
    14314 LAURENTE, MADONA ALCANTARA
    14315 LAURETA, ALMARIE ANTIQUINA
    14316 LAURETA, HENZ MARK DOMINGO
    14317 LAURETA, MICHAEL MANNIX BAYUGO
    14318 LAURETO, ELLIZA PEÑARANDA
    14319 LAUREZO, RYANN ANTIMO
    14320 LAURIO, ALMA MACATANGAY
    14321 LAURIO, RICHELLE BLANCA
    14322 LAURIO, SHERYL BOYA
    14323 LAURITO, EIRWIN CARL CADAVAS
    14324 LAURITO, RUENA LACQUIO
    14325 LAURNAL, MAY JANE OGIT
    14326 LAURO, EL JANE LEGASAN
    14327 LAURON, CAROLYN PERCOL
    14328 LAURON, JERIC TIBOR
    14329 LAURON, MHAY LOSA
    14330 LAURON, RICHIE SANICO
    14331 LAUSA, CATHERINE CANLAS
    14332 LAUSA, JESA CRISTY VERACRUZ
    14333 LAUSIN, MA IRENE ACEBO
    14334 LAUT, GORETTI REA PEÑA
    14335 LAUTA, RONEL VILLACAMPA
    14336 LAVA, ELLEIN STEPHANIE ALMEDA
    14337 LAVA, MARY GRACE VILLARON
    14338 LAVADO, KAREEN GULFERIC
    14339 LAVALLE, REZLIE TADIFA
    14340 LAVANDERO, LORD DINA DEGULACION
    14341 LAVARIAS, REMY AUSTRIA
    14342 LAVENDIA, JOHN LEO MAGTANGOB
    14343 LAVIDOR, CHYNTHIA MAY RONQUILLO
    14344 LAVITORIA, CEASAR RYAN ANTONIO
    14345 LAVIÑA, CASHMIRE MIÑANO
    14346 LAVIÑA, MARIA JOCELYN DE LOS SANTOS
    14347 LAWAGAN, ELMAYLYN BALLUD
    14348 LAWAGAN, JOSEPH JR EBENG
    14349 LAWAGAN, JOVINAL KIPOT
    14350 LAWAN, VANESSA CANOOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:289 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14351 LAWAS, CARL VINCENT ESTIOKO
    14352 LAWAS, CHARISSE ROSE BANOG
    14353 LAWAS, JENNY ALTALAGUIRE
    14354 LAWAS, JOAN ALTALAGUIRE
    14355 LAWI-AN, KIM CAÑABANO
    14356 LAWIYAN, EVA BARRIOS
    14357 LAWSIN, JOY LYN TORREDES
    14358 LAXAMAN, HAPZA MAGIGIRED
    14359 LAXAMANA, MELODY YUMUL
    14360 LAXAMANA, RIZA BAYAN
    14361 LAXINA, JOY FRANCES GRAPA
    14362 LAYA-OG, JOHNA RIZALADO
    14363 LAYAG, SIGFRED PACSAY
    14364 LAYANG, ALMIGIFT CARNALNA
    14365 LAYANTE, KARREN SIGUE
    14366 LAYAWON, DHANIEL MARC FRANCO
    14367 LAYLAY, MUTYA PANGANIBAN
    14368 LAYLAY, ROSAME EVEDIENTES
    14369 LAYLAY, WILBERT CARDENIO
    14370 LAYLO, DONNA MANSALAPUS
    14371 LAYLO, MICHAEL MANALO
    14372 LAYNESA, APRIL JOY FERNANDEZ
    14373 LAYNO, RYAN ABAN
    14374 LAYOCAN, DIANA ROSE DECONLAY
    14375 LAYOLA, BLESILA ANO-OS
    14376 LAYOSA, LUZVIMINDA PALAYAR
    14377 LAYSICO, ANGEL SALVADOR BALBERAN
    14378 LAYSON, DARLENE VIMM REGALADO
    14379 LAYSON, LAURENCE CORVERA
    14380 LAYSON, LETH JUGNO
    14381 LAYSON, MICHELLE ABANCIO
    14382 LAYSON, RUTHLYN CALIVOSO
    14383 LAYTO, WENDY SOLATURIO
    14384 LAYUG, ALYSSA GRACE ARNAIZ
    14385 LAYUG, ELISA QUITLONG
    14386 LAYUG, EXCEL LYN DIETA
    14387 LAZA, ALLAN LORENZANA
    14388 LAZA, JENY KRISTINE RAGANIT
    14389 LAZADO, CYNTHIA SANGUYO
    14390 LAZAGA, LORNA LYN GAMBALA
    14391 LAZAR, GENISA DACULO
    14392 LAZARO, ALYSSA JANE VERDERA
    14393 LAZARO, AMIRA DANICA DIAZ
    14394 LAZARO, BENCHIE AGUSTIN
    14395 LAZARO, DAIRE DE PALMA
    14396 LAZARO, JOYCE FABIAN
    14397 LAZARO, JOYCE ANNE ALORIA
    14398 LAZARO, LYNDON LABORTE
    14399 LAZARO, MARIA CLEMENCE YAP
    14400 LAZARO, MARK DARYL TALAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:290 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14401 LAZARO, ODELYN UMIPIG
    14402 LAZARO, SHIELA EVANGELISTA
    14403 LAZARO, TERESA ADAP
    14404 LAZARTE, DAYCI BALMORIA
    14405 LAZARTE, JENELYN CHAVEZ
    14406 LAZARTE, MARJORY DIADULA
    14407 LAZATIN, MARIO FRANCO
    14408 LAZATIN, RACHELLE ANN SUPAN
    14409 LAZIM, HANIYAH SULTAN
    14410 LAZO, LEO ACIERTO
    14411 LAZO, MAHRIFE GERONA
    14412 LAZO, MARY KRIS PEREZ
    14413 LAZO, STEPHANIE
    14414 LAZON, EDEN MAE SACAL
    14415 LAZONA, GRACE GRACIEL MENDOZA
    14416 LAZONA, JAMES ONTIVEROS
    14417 LAÑA, ARIANNE SILDA
    14418 LAÑA, ELBERT LOPEZ
    14419 LAÑA, ODDYSSA BAUTISTA
    14420 LAÑADA, ANGELA RIFA
    14421 LAÑOHAN, CHERYL TIPAGAD
    14422 LAÑOJAN, HAZEL DALMAN
    14423 LAÑOJAN, JOANNA CAÑETE
    14424 LEAL, AHNA KATYA GUEVARA
    14425 LEAL, CHARMANE BALEBAGOSO
    14426 LEAL, RECHELLE GRACE DEVELOS
    14427 LEAR, JANETTE ROBANTE
    14428 LEAÑO, AILENE ROSALES
    14429 LEAÑO, RHEA ALIX
    14430 LEAÑO, V-JAY BERNAL
    14431 LEBANAN, ANTHEA CESUMICION
    14432 LEBASNON, BRYAN BADION
    14433 LEBICO, LOLITA ECOMO
    14434 LEBRINO, MAYFLOR BORJA
    14435 LEBUMFACIL, KRISTINA CASSANDRA ABONG
    14436 LEBUMFACIL, TRISHA MAE DELIMA
    14437 LECAROZ, REGIN REX BUGA-AY
    14438 LECERA, LEONELYN HERNAN
    14439 LECERIO, LEAH LABRIAGA
    14440 LECHIDO, JESSON AJOC
    14441 LECHUGA, MARTIUS RICHMOND BARCELONA
    14442 LECHUGAS, MARRY JOY TUNDAG
    14443 LECIAS, CLYDE JERRY PAITAN
    14444 LECITO, SHERYL SERDAN
    14445 LECOTO, AFRAIM SANTOS
    14446 LEDESMA, ANA CORAZON FERNANDEZ
    14447 LEDESMA, DONNA MAR ESTOPIN
    14448 LEDESMA, JULIET GANDULLAS
    14449 LEDESMA, LANY AMODIA
    14450 LEDESMA, MICHELLE GATINAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:291 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14451 LEDESMA, NORRIS REY
    14452 LEDOMA, EMILY GONZALES
    14453 LEDRES, MELANIE RUBIO
    14454 LEDRIS, MARY ANN RUGA
    14455 LEE, ALJANINE MARL OSABEL
    14456 LEE, GEMMA BRILLANTES
    14457 LEE, JESTINE LARA BATALLER
    14458 LEE, JOANNA FELICIANO
    14459 LEE, MARVIC ESPINOSA
    14460 LEE, SAMANTHA PARACAD
    14461 LEE, STEPHANIE LOREIN DOMINGO
    14462 LEGADO, RALPH GAMBA
    14463 LEGADOS, JEAN ANTONIET ACOPIADO
    14464 LEGANAD, CHRICYL MAE ESTEVES
    14465 LEGARDA, CHRISTY FRANCO
    14466 LEGARDA, EDNA FUENTES
    14467 LEGARDA, RIA VIAÑA
    14468 LEGARDE, ALREN DALUYAN
    14469 LEGARDE, JHOCEL MAGALSO
    14470 LEGARIA, EVELYN SITOY
    14471 LEGARIA, ROWENA HEPONIA
    14472 LEGARIO, BAI ALDESA SABDULA
    14473 LEGARSE, JUSTINE SABLAYAN
    14474 LEGARSE, MICHAEL ERWIN TANANGONAN
    14475 LEGASON, ANNALIE COCAMAS
    14476 LEGASPI, AIRALYN MARASIGAN
    14477 LEGASPI, ARJIE GUANZON
    14478 LEGASPI, BETSY PEARL REMOLISAN
    14479 LEGASPI, CARMELA DACUBA
    14480 LEGASPI, DIANA CARMELA ESPINA
    14481 LEGASPI, DWIGHT ENAD
    14482 LEGASPI, ELVIE ESPONILLA
    14483 LEGASPI, EMMALYN BOBADILLA
    14484 LEGASPI, EMMIE ROSE SULIT
    14485 LEGASPI, JINNY BALATICO
    14486 LEGASPI, JOMAR MOTIL
    14487 LEGASPI, JUSTINE GUZMAN
    14488 LEGASPI, MARGIE ARTIAGA
    14489 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ALCORAN
    14490 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE VILLASIS
    14491 LEGASPI, RAYMOND IAN AGNAS
    14492 LEGASPI, SHAREL SEVILLENA
    14493 LEGASPI, SHERYLL GUEVARRA
    14494 LEGASPINA, BEVERLY JOY DURIQUEZ
    14495 LEGASPINO, DAPHNE MALVAS
    14496 LEGENCIO, EDITHA ACIBAR
    14497 LEGION, LEAH CANOY
    14498 LEGRIA, ERICK CESISTA
    14499 LEGSON, ALLAN JAMES GRIMALDO
    14500 LEGUA, CHRIZILLE ROSE DE CHAVEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:292 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14501 LEJANO, RESTY LESMA
    14502 LEJOS, JHOANNA MAY ORILLE
    14503 LELINA, PAULO ROBERTO III CASILLE
    14504 LEMMAO, GERALYN CAO-WAT
    14505 LENCIO, MELISSA FARA-ON
    14506 LENON, MICAH JOY DAVID
    14507 LENTIYAS, MELGIE CRUZ
    14508 LENTOCO, MARVIN SITAO
    14509 LEOCADIO, CRISTINE JOY
    14510 LEON, MARIBETH CLEMENTE
    14511 LEONA, JONARD PANES
    14512 LEONA, MARYJANE DE MATA
    14513 LEONARD, JINGKY DUBRIA
    14514 LEONARDIA, ERNESTO JR DE LOS REYES
    14515 LEONARDO, ALEX PENALES
    14516 LEONARDO, ANGELA CAMILLE SANTOS
    14517 LEONARDO, APRIL JOY GONZALES
    14518 LEONARDO, JINKY CUSIPAG
    14519 LEONARDO, MARIA ZENAIDA VILLAREAL
    14520 LEONARIA, HAZEL AGUILAR
    14521 LEONEN, RIZA CEPRIA
    14522 LEONERA, SHERRY ANN DIZON
    14523 LEONES, ANA MARIE SENCIO
    14524 LEONES, LERIZZA LUCAS
    14525 LEONES, MELANIE SORIANO
    14526 LEONES, MICHELLE LLAMOSO
    14527 LEONORAS, RAMY PALMARES
    14528 LEONORIO, MARINELA KATHRYN ABELLERA
    14529 LEOPANDO, MARY ANN DELOS REYES
    14530 LEOPARDAS, GILLA MARIE ARAÑA
    14531 LEOPARDAS, GLENN PHILIP GANADOS
    14532 LEOPARTE, JASMIN PALERMO
    14533 LEORNA, OLIVIA LASQUITE
    14534 LEOSALA, JEMAICA HABLA
    14535 LEPARTO, NICK JAY JULIO
    14536 LEPASANA, EUNICE ANN VALLEJOS
    14537 LEPI, BRIAN LUCIAP
    14538 LEPITEN, MARICAR PACUMBA
    14539 LEQUIGAN, APRIL JOY ESPARTERO
    14540 LERIA, JELL MIE COLUMNAS
    14541 LERIN, MERACIL BRINA
    14542 LERIOS, LIZEL DECANO
    14543 LESCANO, MARY LLOREN LABRADOR
    14544 LESOY, BEVERLENE ENSO
    14545 LESTE, IRISH MAY FELIPE
    14546 LESTONES, SHY ANNE JUNGCO
    14547 LETEGIO, JANNIVERT TIONGCO
    14548 LEVANTINO, NIÑO BERUEGA
    14549 LEYBLE, RITCHELLE SIENES
    14550 LEYGA, CHRIS JAY CANARIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:293 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14551 LEYNES, JARED ACEVEDA
    14552 LEYNES, JENICAH MAE SIYANGBIGAY
    14553 LEYSON, CEASARAH MORANA
    14554 LEYSON, RUTH GONZALES
    14555 LEYSON, STEVIN LABRADOR
    14556 LEYVA, DONNA CARLA MORIEL
    14557 LIAMZON, LARA ANDREA RAMOS
    14558 LIANSING, GENESIS VILLARIN
    14559 LIANZON, JOMAR OGSIMER
    14560 LIBA, JOSELIE ARAC
    14561 LIBA, PAULINE BARRIENTOS
    14562 LIBADIA, RODEL BORJA
    14563 LIBADOR, RONEL RAGASA
    14564 LIBALIB, ANELIE GRACE CATALOGO
    14565 LIBANG, DANICA AIRA ENCINAS
    14566 LIBANG, JAYSON CIELO
    14567 LIBANTINO, HARLHYN CAÑA
    14568 LIBAO, FELIZ GAYLE BIONG
    14569 LIBAO, JOHN CARLO DELA PENA
    14570 LIBAO, SARAH JANE LAREZA
    14571 LIBARIOS, JERRLYN MAE PAHIT
    14572 LIBARIOS, MARY ANN MAGALSO
    14573 LIBATIQUE, JAY-AR MEDRIANO
    14574 LIBAWAS, PIA MAE MANANAP
    14575 LIBERA, ANDROMACHE TORREON
    14576 LIBERATO, DEXTER ISIPAN
    14577 LIBNAO, JENNIFER MERCADO
    14578 LIBO-ON, KEVIN PEÑARANDA
    14579 LIBOT, ALMALYN MACAS
    14580 LIBRADA, SARAH CABALLERO
    14581 LIBRADILLA, ARISTEA LICANDA
    14582 LIBRADILLA, VINJEL CORTEZ
    14583 LIBRANDO, KYLIE BANOGBANOG
    14584 LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE AGUELO
    14585 LIBRANZA, LUISA CAJEME
    14586 LIBRE, CINDY LYLE ABARCA
    14587 LIBRE, LEVIE ACAK
    14588 LIBREA, APRIL MARIE ARCENAL
    14589 LIBRES, ALFIA CHRISTINE MANAGBANAG
    14590 LIBRES, ELIZABETH VOZ
    14591 LIBRES, WENONAH CLAVERO
    14592 LIBRON, JOSEPHINE DURANGO
    14593 LIBUNAO, GEMMA NATIVIDAD
    14594 LIBUNAO, RONALDO RASONABE
    14595 LIBUT, AIRA RUTH DIANELA
    14596 LIBUT, ENGILBERTO HERNANDEZ
    14597 LIBUTAN, PAULO AGATON
    14598 LICAROS, KENNETH ANISCAL
    14599 LICAWAN, DESSA MARIE CALAMBA
    14600 LICAWAN, MANILYN LUIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:294 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14601 LICAY, GARRY CANIEZO
    14602 LICAYAN, JOJO CAMPOLLO
    14603 LICERA, BLEZZA FAITH BAROY
    14604 LICMOAN, JONALEE BANZON
    14605 LICO, CARMEL MAPAYO
    14606 LICON, ERMA YARA
    14607 LICONG, DEXTER ARENDAIN
    14608 LICOS, RONA DIANNE YABUT
    14609 LICOT, EDFER AGANG-ANG
    14610 LICTAOA, JOANA AOANAN
    14611 LICTAWA, JENNIFER ARADA
    14612 LICU, PENNINA SARA SANTOS
    14613 LICUDAN, TEDDY CARIASO
    14614 LICUP, DIAN DE DIOS
    14615 LICUP-PANGAN, MARIA EDEN RIVERA
    14616 LICYAYO, PEACHY NANGLEGAN
    14617 LIDA, MARY JELL COLAS
    14618 LIDO, LYNLE ROSE PATRIMONIO
    14619 LIEW, MACUS ALEXANDER CALAYO
    14620 LIGAD, FEMY ANN ANDO
    14621 LIGAD, JERRY DIAZ
    14622 LIGGAYU, GLADYS LABBAO
    14623 LIGLIG, MARTIN BINIAHAN
    14624 LIGO, NATHALIE JOY RAMOS
    14625 LIGON, LOUIE AVEGAIL ALONTE
    14626 LIGOT, CHERRY ANN ALMOITE
    14627 LIGUAYAN, VANESSA FE PACOT
    14628 LIGUID, MEDYLENE MATIGA
    14629 LIKIYAN, ROWENA MANUELO
    14630 LILAN, RHODA MARQUEZ
    14631 LILIA, JUN ALDEN PERRAS
    14632 LILIO, MIRIAM BAGUIO
    14633 LILLO, DEANNA GRACE IBASCO
    14634 LIM, AGNES DELA RAMA
    14635 LIM, ALBERT ALCALA
    14636 LIM, ALYSSA ROSALES
    14637 LIM, CARMINA SAN PEDRO
    14638 LIM, CATHERINE REJUSO
    14639 LIM, CHENEE CLAUDIO
    14640 LIM, CHRISTIAN GUERRA
    14641 LIM, CHRISTINE CLARISSE GONZALES
    14642 LIM, DARLEEN ODETH BORDA
    14643 LIM, DARRYL FELIZ BORDA
    14644 LIM, FASHIHA MADUL
    14645 LIM, FRANCES ROSE SIPAT
    14646 LIM, GERRINE MOSQUEDA
    14647 LIM, JAMES VOLTAIRE PANZO
    14648 LIM, JEREMY BORROMEO
    14649 LIM, JOEWELLYN VALENZUELA
    14650 LIM, JOHN ART LUBATON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:295 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14651 LIM, JOHN JAY CONSULTA
    14652 LIM, JOSEPHINE VILLAGOMESA
    14653 LIM, JUDITH REPONTE
    14654 LIM, JULIO JR LOVERITA
    14655 LIM, JUSTIN GERARD TAN
    14656 LIM, KENNETH SICORSICON
    14657 LIM, LALAINE AKOL
    14658 LIM, MARIA LIZA GANGAT
    14659 LIM, MAY ELLEN GUIAM
    14660 LIM, NERISSA PARCERO
    14661 LIM, NOVA CUEVAS
    14662 LIM, RICH PAULO SORIANO
    14663 LIM, ROLLY LICTAO
    14664 LIM, ROSILIE NACARIO
    14665 LIM, SHEILA MAE APUNAR
    14666 LIM-IT, CATHERINE MAOY
    14667 LIMBACO, DOLLY GRACE MINDORO
    14668 LIMBAGA, MA ANN JUBAY
    14669 LIMBASAN, MARICAR NUÑEZ
    14670 LIMBO, EBORAH
    14671 LIMBO, FERLENE LIWANAGAN
    14672 LIMBO, JENNY SULIT
    14673 LIMBO, ZHENELYN BUTOR
    14674 LIMEN, RICHAELLOU MAGHARI
    14675 LIMITARES, LADY MARIA BELLE RODRIGUEZ
    14676 LIMOCON, GLAD NORMAN ARANAS
    14677 LIMOG, JESSIE MAE KEEG
    14678 LIMON, CRISTOPHER GARDOCE
    14679 LIMON, MARITES BRAGADO
    14680 LIMOS, NELY ABARIENTOS
    14681 LIMOS, SUNSHINE RUIZ
    14682 LIMOSINERO, DYANN COMIA
    14683 LIMOSNERO, APRILYN JUMAWAN
    14684 LIMOTAN, EDESA ARDIZA
    14685 LIMPANGOG, MONALISA ATON
    14686 LIMPIADA, NOIME LOPEZ
    14687 LIMPIADO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
    14688 LIMPIO, ARBEN VILLAMOR
    14689 LIMUN, MARIDETT LICAYU
    14690 LINA, MARICEL BUIZA
    14691 LINA, SHERYL LAYESA
    14692 LINAB, ANDREA RUGA
    14693 LINAN, ALYN ALAYON
    14694 LINAO, MARINOL SAMANTHA EBOL
    14695 LINATOC, JO MARIE PUSAG
    14696 LINATOC, VINCENT MACLEAN BRIÑAS
    14697 LINCASO, MARGA
    14698 LINCO, MA SHENA VALLADORES
    14699 LINDA, SHELLA BELLO
    14700 LINDAGAN, DALIH OROVILLE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:296 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14701 LINDERO, RIZA OMEGA
    14702 LINDIO, MARY JANE PERAS
    14703 LINDO, CRIZA BENNETH RUIZ
    14704 LINDO, JOMI LOVE VIOL CAMBE
    14705 LINDOG, JESSAN MILAGROSA
    14706 LINDONG, APRIL ROSE LOSARIA
    14707 LINDONG, JUVELYN ROSALDES
    14708 LINDRES, RICHEN LATOZA
    14709 LINESES, JOHN CAESAR GRAVE
    14710 LINGA, EDERLYN DE GUZMAN
    14711 LINGA, FRANCISCO III SOL
    14712 LINGA, JOHN SALIBIO
    14713 LINGAHAN, AIZA ARELLANO
    14714 LINGAHAN, NORMAN CUSTUDIO
    14715 LINGAO-LINGAO, GLOMAR ARCEDE
    14716 LINGASA, JALAM SUGARAN
    14717 LINGASA, MARY ANN MANALILI
    14718 LINGATONG, KATHLEEN GELOGO
    14719 LINGBAWAN, JESTER PAUL LICUANAN
    14720 LINGBAWAN, REGINA MORALES
    14721 LINGBAWAN, RIZA BONGGAWON
    14722 LINGCO, MYLENE DANO
    14723 LINGCONG, CHERRY MAE BUNGCASAN
    14724 LINGCONG, FELICITAS TOYTOY
    14725 LINGON, MA RHODA VITA RODEROS
    14726 LINMAYOG, ANNABELE YANGO
    14727 LINNAM, MYLENE GUINONGO
    14728 LINOBO, CATHERINE ANDONG
    14729 LINSAG, CHERRY JEAN EPIZ
    14730 LINSANGAN, LESTER NO
    14731 LINSASAGIN, JOMAR
    14732 LINTAG, MA MICAH BAHINTING
    14733 LINTAG, MARY ANNE VILLARTA
    14734 LINTOGONAN, AIDYLME GUDELOS
    14735 LIPAGO, GEMMA TACIO
    14736 LIPANG, REX RONALD QUIAPO
    14737 LIPAT, JESSA DIMAPASOK
    14738 LIPATA, ADRIAN IRINCO
    14739 LIPATA, MARIA GAYVE LIM
    14740 LIPATA, MARK ANTHONY CUIZON
    14741 LIPIT, JANNETH DE VELA
    14742 LIPORGO, DEXTER MISAL
    14743 LIPRESO, MARY AILYN BARSALIS
    14744 LIQUIGAN, GRACIELLE GAMATA
    14745 LIQUIN, CHRISTINE JOY MANUALES
    14746 LIQUIT, MICHAEL ANGELO ARTIAGA
    14747 LIRA, GLADYS CASTILLO
    14748 LIRAZAN, LOUIELY ONDOY
    14749 LIRIO, JANINE CHESCA APUYA
    14750 LIRIO, KATHERINE LOPEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:297 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14751 LIRIO, MARY JOIE LLAGUNO
    14752 LISAY, JESSELLE SEVILLA
    14753 LISAYEN, JENNY LYNE SANGALANG
    14754 LISBOS, CRISTINE DAYANAN
    14755 LISING, RICHARD CABUELLO
    14756 LISING, RONEL ERILLA
    14757 LISTA, DAISYVEL RAMOS
    14758 LISTON, MAUREEN CASTOR
    14759 LISTON, SHIELA MAE EBUIZA
    14760 LITA, SHYNE SALOMON
    14761 LITAN, HENRY SAM MAGDAONG
    14762 LITAO, ABRIA MAE LIM
    14763 LITERAL, REBECCA RICAPLAZA
    14764 LITHIYO, ROSALYN COLANTRO
    14765 LITIMCO, JOANNA DIONISIO
    14766 LITON, JESICCA BELENO
    14767 LIVED, WENDELL ADOLFO
    14768 LIWAG, LISANDRA BANDONG
    14769 LIWAG, MARY JOY TOLENTINO
    14770 LIWAN, SOREX BANGKILI
    14771 LIWANAG, APOLLA JOSEFA CIPRIANO
    14772 LIWANAG, JENINE LLORCA
    14773 LIWANAG, JENNYMAY ROMERO
    14774 LIWANAG, LEA BURCE
    14775 LIWAYAN, JENNA MARIE KALAHI
    14776 LIWLIW, LIWLIWA PAIT
    14777 LIZARDO, MITCH ANN MAGBUHAT
    14778 LIZARDO, ROBERTO REVILLA
    14779 LIZARDO, WENDELL VILLANUEVA
    14780 LIZASO, DIANA ROSE SANTOS
    14781 LIZASO, MARIA ANTONETTE TIMAJO
    14782 LLABORE, BRAINA NIEVA
    14783 LLABORE, JOVEN SIERRA
    14784 LLAGAS, AILEEN PENILLA
    14785 LLAGAS, EMELITA AZAÑON
    14786 LLAGAS, ROSALIE DOLLETE
    14787 LLAGAS, SHIELA MASUJER
    14788 LLAMADO, JANE DE LA CRUZ
    14789 LLAMADO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO
    14790 LLAMAS, CHRISTIAN MAE RICAFRANCA
    14791 LLAMASARES, ELDON KING LUCAS
    14792 LLAMEG, JONNA MAE PRIAGULA
    14793 LLAMERA, MICHELLE BACARO
    14794 LLAMES, SANLET BADULIS
    14795 LLAMOSO, JAMAICA MIRAS
    14796 LLAMOSO, SHELLEY BARON
    14797 LLANA, HAZEL ANN AQUINO
    14798 LLANA, MICHELLE BICLAR
    14799 LLANDILAR, GINA GUARIN
    14800 LLANERA, PRINCESS ROGACION


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:298 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14801 LLANES, ELMER SAPIAN
    14802 LLANES, GLOREN LUMBERA
    14803 LLANES, KENT FRANCIS PONTILLAS
    14804 LLANES, LENNY ROSE TORRES
    14805 LLANES, MARIBETH OBISPO
    14806 LLANETA, CELSO ROMILLO
    14807 LLANETA, REX JOBERT DIGO
    14808 LLANILLO, RECELINE OLEA
    14809 LLANO, FRETZIE GAIL TRIPOLI
    14810 LLANOS, MARIALYN RAMIREZ
    14811 LLANOS, RAMCHUM SECRETARIA
    14812 LLANTO, CLARIZZA AREVALO
    14813 LLANTO, JAY-AR MIRABUNA
    14814 LLANTOS, FISTO LOÑOSA
    14815 LLARENA, ROSE ANN FACON
    14816 LLARENA, VIOLETA CUEVAS
    14817 LLARVEZ, ANGELICA VILLEZA
    14818 LLASUS, ARRIANE DENISE VENTANILLA
    14819 LLAUDER, ELLAZAR GLORIA
    14820 LLAUDERES, JULIE ANN GENODIA
    14821 LLAVANES, GIRLIE GOLPE
    14822 LLAVE, PRINCESS GARCIA
    14823 LLAVORE, JONA LARCY ALABADO
    14824 LLEGADO, JACKLYN MARVIE GALANG
    14825 LLEGO, JAIME MATOTE
    14826 LLEGUE, CONIFER MACABUDBUD
    14827 LLEMA, CHERRY SANDIGAN
    14828 LLENA, ANALYN ROSARE
    14829 LLENA, MELODINA AMOR DELMO
    14830 LLENAS, KRISTA MARI MARMITA
    14831 LLENO, CHERRYLYN LOGIA
    14832 LLEVADO, KRISTINE PALOGAN
    14833 LLIDO, MARIE FLOR DAMASCO
    14834 LLONA, EMALYN ESPINOLA
    14835 LLONA, IAN NIEL PALMA
    14836 LLONA, RONEL MENDEZ
    14837 LLOREN, EDLAZIR FRANZ PARAÑAL
    14838 LLOREN, JEPHONE AMABA
    14839 LLOREN, RAIMAEJANE ASIDERA
    14840 LLORENTE, LORAINE TUTOR
    14841 LLORENTE, MA CHRISTINA SANTOS
    14842 LLORENTE, MHILKY ANCHETA
    14843 LLORENTE, VINA FERMIN
    14844 LLORENTE, XARIS JEMI NICOLAS
    14845 LLORERA, PHILSAM ARNADO
    14846 LLORIN, CHRISTIAN JAY BONGALOS
    14847 LLORIN, MAE ANNE POLIGA
    14848 LLOSALA, ELMA TALDE
    14849 LLOSAS, RAZID AYSON
    14850 LLOSE, JAYBIE ORDOÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:299 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14851 LLOVIA, BEAUFILLE IRLANDEZ
    14852 LLOVIT, JAZZLE CERDEÑA
    14853 LLUP, CHRISTINE DAHAN
    14854 LO, CARY CADELIÑA
    14855 LO, NERIE CAMANGONAN
    14856 LO-OD, YVONNE ROSE REQUEZA
    14857 LOARES, DARIO ARMARIO
    14858 LOAYON, ELEN BORJA
    14859 LOAYON, KINSKY GUZMAN
    14860 LOAYON, MAREBEL ESTAL
    14861 LOAYON, PATROCENIO JR TARE
    14862 LOBATON, JAYMA ROSE TANTAY
    14863 LOBATON, SHERYL MAE DUHINA
    14864 LOBERIANO, GWENDOLYN ESPAÑO
    14865 LOBERIO, FREDRICK VERANO
    14866 LOBERIO, PINKY VERANO
    14867 LOBERITA, DENZIL JOY PUJANTE
    14868 LOBERTERNOS, MARIA CHIELITO LOGROÑO
    14869 LOBITAÑA, JONALYN CASINILLO
    14870 LOBOS, HENRICH BENEDICK DUPAN
    14871 LOBOS, MARIA CRISELDA EDUARTE
    14872 LOBOS, MARICEL ACIBAR
    14873 LOBRIDO, ELLEN GRACE CORDERO
    14874 LOBRIDO, REYVIN EDJAN
    14875 LOBRIGAS, MA URSULA JR SUBSUBAN
    14876 LOBRIGO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
    14877 LOBRINO, KAREN PARRABA
    14878 LOBRIO, ORENDA TOGONON
    14879 LOCARIO, SHIELU ANNE LABAO
    14880 LOCAYLOCAY, CHENA MAE ALFES
    14881 LOCAYLOCAY, CINDY MAE ALPES
    14882 LOCQUIAO, MONETTE SORIANO
    14883 LOCQUIAO, MYRA PERALTA
    14884 LOCSIN, LOCSINA PUCOT
    14885 LOCSIN, MA MERCEDES EBARITA
    14886 LOCSIN, RUBY ROSE BORNASAL
    14887 LODIAS, REY JOHN LEUNG
    14888 LODIAS, ROXAN JOY WACLIN
    14889 LODONIA, FERMINA INOC
    14890 LOGARTA, FATIMA TABORNAL
    14891 LOGDAT, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
    14892 LOGGOY, ALICE TAYABAN
    14893 LOGRAMONTE, PINKY MARIE AÑASCO
    14894 LOGROÑO, GENEVA CUYOS
    14895 LOGROÑO, GIA AUXTERO
    14896 LOKINO, KAYLA SAPIDEW
    14897 LOLO, KRISTINE DIME
    14898 LOLONG, SHERELOU REAL
    14899 LOLOR, EDWIN BOHOL
    14900 LOMBOY, DAVE DARYL MADRIAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:300 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14901 LOMBOY, JENNIFER MURCIA
    14902 LOMBOY, JONATHAN NUÑEZ
    14903 LOMBOY, PINKY ALVAREZ
    14904 LOMEDA, KAREN MAE SARANGSANG
    14905 LOMIBAO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BALUYOT
    14906 LOMIBAO, DANDY FERRER
    14907 LOMIBAO, JOAN ESCOREL
    14908 LOMIBAO, MAYLENE GONZALES
    14909 LOMONDOT, JOSEPH SIMON TAJON
    14910 LOMPERO, KRISTINE MANCILLA
    14911 LOMUGDANG, MIKLEIN SARACANLAO
    14912 LONCERAS, JESSA MAE LORENZANA
    14913 LONGAN, VERLEE MAY BALASO
    14914 LONGAQUIT, RUBELYN RAMBO
    14915 LONGARES, JOHN REY CALLEJA
    14916 LONGASA, VERNIE BAÑEGA
    14917 LONGAYAN, FINDER PASIWEN
    14918 LONGBABE, DORIES BANTIAG
    14919 LONGCAYANA, NOEMIE VILLANUEVA
    14920 LONGCHAYA, KENNEDY FANGLOY
    14921 LONGCOP, LAWRENCE ARNAIZ
    14922 LONGGA, RICHELLE DADIVAS
    14923 LONGHAS, CHERRYL HEMOROZ
    14924 LONGNO, HONIEVAVE CORNEJO
    14925 LONGNO, MARY JEAN MONTEMAN
    14926 LONGNO, RONELIA CLAVERIA
    14927 LONGNO, ROWELA BESA
    14928 LONON, VICENTA SUMARIA
    14929 LONTAO, NOIME JEAN IDANO
    14930 LONTAYAO, ANANIAS JR CEPE
    14931 LONTAYAO, HANNAH JOY NACARIO
    14932 LONTOC, ELI DONN LLANTO
    14933 LOPE, GERRALINE HONTIVEROS
    14934 LOPERA, NOEL LOSEGRO
    14935 LOPEZ, ANDREA CALLANTA
    14936 LOPEZ, ANGEL HOPE SAS
    14937 LOPEZ, ANGELA GRACE AJOC
    14938 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SIGUENZA
    14939 LOPEZ, ARIANE GRACE SUTACIO
    14940 LOPEZ, ARIEL DE MESA
    14941 LOPEZ, ARKHIE CERBO
    14942 LOPEZ, BEVERLY TIEMSEM
    14943 LOPEZ, BONEMI GRACE CAOLE
    14944 LOPEZ, CECILE VILLA
    14945 LOPEZ, CECILLE LOGRONIO
    14946 LOPEZ, CENIZA DEL ROSARIO
    14947 LOPEZ, CHERRIE LOZANO
    14948 LOPEZ, CHINDY LEE PURA
    14949 LOPEZ, CYNTHIA REYES
    14950 LOPEZ, EDELYN GOZUN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:301 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    14951 LOPEZ, GENE CRUZ
    14952 LOPEZ, GESELLE PABITO
    14953 LOPEZ, GRACE MARIE ALEJANDRO
    14954 LOPEZ, J-ANN RELLEN
    14955 LOPEZ, JANNINE ANDREI SANGALANG
    14956 LOPEZ, JASPER JOHN REBUDIAO
    14957 LOPEZ, JED NORRIS AQUINO
    14958 LOPEZ, JESSA ROSE VALLINA
    14959 LOPEZ, JESSABETH ARANCO
    14960 LOPEZ, JESSIE JAMBO
    14961 LOPEZ, JOYCE KRISTENE FERNANDEZ
    14962 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN QUINTAL
    14963 LOPEZ, JUVELYN ARGELLON
    14964 LOPEZ, KRIZZABEL TANDOY
    14965 LOPEZ, LADY ALLAINE BONDOC
    14966 LOPEZ, LADY HYGIA BEDOYA
    14967 LOPEZ, LORACE AGBULOS
    14968 LOPEZ, LOREJEAN DAGUPAN
    14969 LOPEZ, LORENE BERNARDINO
    14970 LOPEZ, MAILENE ABAWAG
    14971 LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR JAVINAR
    14972 LOPEZ, MARVIN CLEMENTE
    14973 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE AGUILOS
    14974 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE BARRERA
    14975 LOPEZ, MARY THRESSA QUINTO
    14976 LOPEZ, MERALD CUAS
    14977 LOPEZ, MEY-ANN SATO
    14978 LOPEZ, MICHAEL ERICKSON SORIANO
    14979 LOPEZ, MOISES III MAMUYAC
    14980 LOPEZ, NIZZA PROSIA
    14981 LOPEZ, NIÑO HILUM
    14982 LOPEZ, ORPHA CAPISTRANO
    14983 LOPEZ, PHIL JAMES FLORES
    14984 LOPEZ, REGIE BOY CALLANGAN
    14985 LOPEZ, ROWENA PINOHERMOSO
    14986 LOPEZ, RUTH TORRES
    14987 LOPEZ, RYAN JASPER ARENDAIN
    14988 LOPEZ, SADIRE JR MAHINAY
    14989 LOPEZ, SHERYL APAD
    14990 LOPEZ, TIRSO JR GRIALBO
    14991 LOPEZ, VEVERLY MAGANA
    14992 LOPEZ, VICTORIANO MALALUAN
    14993 LOPEZ, VIRGO CLEMENTE
    14994 LOPEZ, VON PATRICK VIADO
    14995 LOPINA, JOBERT PORPERIO
    14996 LOQUELLANO, GIRLYJANE DELA CRUZ
    14997 LOQUEZ, SHERYL BAGASOL
    14998 LOQUINARIO, SHAIRA ANN MICALLER
    14999 LOQUITE, REXCELL JOSEPH TUTO
    15000 LOQUIÑO, ELLEN MAE DADONG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:302 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15001 LORAYNA, DIANE JOYCE MACASINAG
    15002 LORAÑA, JENEBELLE BARBER
    15003 LORCA, CZARINA JUNO AVANCE
    15004 LORCA, JOHNLY BADIOLA
    15005 LORCA, LIPTON BULA
    15006 LORCA, MA LOURDES URGELLES
    15007 LOREN, ALJERRI PINION
    15008 LORENA, DONNALYN BARRAMEDA
    15009 LORENA, JHOMARK FRILLES
    15010 LORENA, LOISY GRACE ASEGURADO
    15011 LORENA, LORENA GEE WANSON
    15012 LORENO, ABEGAIL VILLAMOR
    15013 LORENO, GINALYN FUENTES
    15014 LORENTE, CRISTINE JOY ALMOHALLAS
    15015 LORENZANA, GENEVIEVE LACONSAY
    15016 LORENZO, ABIGAIL PEREZ
    15017 LORENZO, IVORY BUTAL
    15018 LORENZO, JANINA DERAS
    15019 LORENZO, JEANETTE BON
    15020 LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE
    15021 LORENZO, JINKY PAGULAYAN
    15022 LORENZO, JOCO LANGLEY SOLOMON
    15023 LORENZO, JOYCEL LACTAOTAO
    15024 LORENZO, KAREN JOY RUIZ
    15025 LORENZO, LYKA JANINE MANUEL
    15026 LORENZO, NINA ANGELIQUE PADERES
    15027 LORENZO, RANDOLF GARDOSE
    15028 LORENZO, RODEL LASPRILLAS
    15029 LORETO, DAYAN MIE LIMOTAN
    15030 LORIA, CELMAR ALEMANIA
    15031 LORIA, JOHNINE JACOB
    15032 LORICA, ARNEL ENCINAS
    15033 LORICA, JEAN NOCOMORA
    15034 LORICA, RAQUEL QUIDLAT
    15035 LORICO, JALIN SENIS
    15036 LORICO, LORELIE BARBACENA
    15037 LORILLA, ANALIZA CIUDADANO
    15038 LORILLA, KATHERINE PADRE
    15039 LORION, ANTONETTE PRINCESS FAMA
    15040 LORISCA, ELENA MENDOZA
    15041 LORO, JELYN AVELINO
    15042 LOS POBRES, MA GLADYS HERMIDA
    15043 LOSABIA, LENJOU
    15044 LOSITAÑO, GILBERT MIRANDILLA
    15045 LOSON, ANGELIE DAGPIN
    15046 LOTERTE, JOEMER MANSIBA
    15047 LOTERTE, MARA DEL MUNDO
    15048 LOTIVIO, HERSON BEATO
    15049 LOTO, NEIL MARK VIGILLA
    15050 LOTO, SHARMAINE SABALERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:303 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15051 LOVEDORIAL, IRENE CERDEÑO
    15052 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS LOSITAÑO
    15053 LOVERES, SARAH JANE SALIMBAKOD
    15054 LOVIDO, LAVER JOY MAGAHUD
    15055 LOVINO, JENNIFER PLANTA
    15056 LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE
    15057 LOW, MARIA THERESA EMPAMANO
    15058 LOYOLA, KRIS JOSEPH DE LEON
    15059 LOYOLA, MARJORIE DORADO
    15060 LOYOLA, MARJORIE LATINA
    15061 LOYOLA, MARVIN MENTE
    15062 LOYZAGA, MARYLETTE DELA SERNA
    15063 LOZADA, DIANA CACHO
    15064 LOZADA, DIANNE
    15065 LOZADA, JANINE DE CASTRO
    15066 LOZADA, JEVELYN GALLAZA
    15067 LOZADA, JOHN LERRY CASIBER
    15068 LOZADA, JOJIE OMAS-AS
    15069 LOZADA, JONNALYN MARIÑAS
    15070 LOZADA, LORRAINE OLESCO
    15071 LOZADA, MARY JOY YABUT
    15072 LOZADA, NEISTEL ZHEEN PACIENTE
    15073 LOZADA, RALPH DELA TORRE
    15074 LOZANO, AYA SAMANTHA BADO
    15075 LOZANO, FERDINAND DACANAY
    15076 LOZANO, FRANCISCO HOLASO
    15077 LOZANO, JENNY BARCELONA
    15078 LOZANO, JULIANA PORNILLOS
    15079 LOZANO, MAR DOLF BADILLO
    15080 LOZANO, RHEZA MAE TUMANDA
    15081 LOZANO, RONA RAMOS
    15082 LOZANTA, LIELANIE QUIRONA
    15083 LOZARITA, ARIEL BUCTOT
    15084 LOZARITA, CHERIE LUZ ANOCHE
    15085 LOÑOSA, ROWENA LLANTINO
    15086 LU, JULIE VIC AUXILIO
    15087 LU-ANG, ELENA REBUCAS
    15088 LUAGUE, CHERRY JOY PAQUERA
    15089 LUALHATI, MARLON DELOS ANGELES
    15090 LUANG, NERISSA TUMANDA
    15091 LUANGCO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
    15092 LUAR, CHEE-DESA EBAO
    15093 LUARDO, JOY JEAN CABASAG
    15094 LUAREZ, LEAH AZARCON
    15095 LUARTE, MA CONCEPCION CAMPOS
    15096 LUBALAN, MARILOU SOSAS
    15097 LUBANGCO, MARICEL GAMOS
    15098 LUBAO, MHAY TABANAO
    15099 LUBAPIS, KREZA OSLOB
    15100 LUBGUBAN, KIM ERIC GALLARITA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:304 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15101 LUBID, JORENNE GONZALES
    15102 LUBONG, ERNIT MANCIO
    15103 LUBONG, IRENE OGDOC
    15104 LUBONG, JULIE FE MOLINA
    15105 LUBOS, DIANA MERCY ADARAYAN
    15106 LUBRIA, JENECIL ARSENIO
    15107 LUBRICA, ANGELICA LATAG
    15108 LUBRICA, CYNTHIA GUYAB
    15109 LUBRICA, JOSE III SANTOS
    15110 LUBRICA, QUANTUM YURI BALBERAN
    15111 LUBRIN, AILA MARIE DAPROZA
    15112 LUBRIN, CATHERINE GONZALES
    15113 LUCABERTE, MAVE DRICK GESTA
    15114 LUCAGAN, CINDY AGLANANG
    15115 LUCAS, CAREN CANAPI
    15116 LUCAS, DANIEL HEINZ BUGNOSEN
    15117 LUCAS, JO CARMELO CUMAGUN
    15118 LUCAS, LESLIE ROLDAN
    15119 LUCAS, MARICHAR TRIBO
    15120 LUCAS, MARJORIE EMBONG
    15121 LUCAS, PETER ALDRIN MUNSAYAC
    15122 LUCAÑAS, MERIAN ARNOCO
    15123 LUCENA, ANJENNETTE MONES
    15124 LUCENA, NORMAN VISDA
    15125 LUCENA, TRICIA MARIE REYES
    15126 LUCENARIO, RUTH MIRABITE
    15127 LUCENIO, VIOLITO JR BURAGAY
    15128 LUCERNAS, ARLENE VITTO
    15129 LUCERNAS, KRESTA MAE GUNGOB
    15130 LUCERO, CHRISTINE VILLEJO
    15131 LUCERO, DOVE DUMELINA
    15132 LUCERO, JANINE ROSE HERRERA
    15133 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO TABIOSAS
    15134 LUCERO, LIEZEL DONCILLO
    15135 LUCERO, MA JESSA VIOLEN
    15136 LUCERO, MARIE HAZEL HERRERA
    15137 LUCERO, MARY ANNE CLARE CHIU
    15138 LUCERO, MICHELLE MAE DE CLARO
    15139 LUCERO, RANDY TOMBOC
    15140 LUCES, CHRISTADEL SANCHEZ
    15141 LUCES, JOVEM MANALO
    15142 LUCES, PERLY SALONGA
    15143 LUCES, RHUBY ANGELI VIBAL
    15144 LUCEÑA, JISELLE BABILONIA
    15145 LUCEÑADA, MAYER GOMERA
    15146 LUCEÑO, REA LIZA CULLIAT
    15147 LUCHAVEZ, BEVERLYN CASTRO
    15148 LUCIA, ARTHUR DE LEON
    15149 LUCIANO, MARY ANN SORBITO
    15150 LUCID, LYRA GRACE SULINAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:305 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15151 LUCIN, MARIA CORAZON LOURDES CAÑETE
    15152 LUCINA, ESMERALDA LIBAO
    15153 LUCINDO, CLARICE CAPARAL
    15154 LUCINO, GIEZYL MAE HAVANA
    15155 LUCINO, MIRASOL SALADA
    15156 LUCINO, RENE VEL AGANG
    15157 LUCIO, JOMAR MOGADO
    15158 LUCIO, LALLAINE RAMIREZ
    15159 LUCMAN, SITTIE ZENAB BANTUAS
    15160 LUCNAGAN, MARIA CELESTE IGNALAGA
    15161 LUCYAO, JACQUELINE SICUAN
    15162 LUDIOMAN, CHRISTY JEAN CAÑONAZO
    15163 LUDIVISE, MARICEL PANAGA
    15164 LUDOVICE, GERALDINE BUNGCAY
    15165 LUDOVICE, LYNAH GUTLAY
    15166 LUGA, EUNICE FAITH SUGIAN
    15167 LUGA, JILL EVE SAGA
    15168 LUGA, MARY JOY FRIAS
    15169 LUGA, MARYLOU TABIN
    15170 LUGA, ROWENA SABUTANAN
    15171 LUGAGAY, DOMILYN LAIG
    15172 LUGARES, CHRISMA LUZ JARANTILLA
    15173 LUGAY, MYLENE FALLORINA
    15174 LUGO, SOHRA MACAPEGES
    15175 LUHA, PAMELA MERCENE
    15176 LUIS, ARVEE CLETO
    15177 LUIS, FLORDELIZA MANUEL
    15178 LUIS, JENZI NOVERLAINE AGAPITO
    15179 LUIS, RIZIA MEJICO
    15180 LUISTRO, IRENE LUBID
    15181 LULAB, CHARISHBIE LUMPAY
    15182 LULAB, ELLEN LUMPAY
    15183 LUMABAS, RIANNE SANTOS
    15184 LUMABI, JOSEPH PATRICK CEA
    15185 LUMACAD, MAR LOUIE DEQUITO
    15186 LUMACANG, EUJELO ANACLETO
    15187 LUMACTOD, MARIA FE JAMIN
    15188 LUMADA, CHERRY ANN ACEDILLO
    15189 LUMAGBAS, LAARNI DAGALEA
    15190 LUMAGUI, JONEL DELA HILVA
    15191 LUMAHAN, HANNAH GRACE RAMOS
    15192 LUMAMBAS, FAROUPH FLOREN
    15193 LUMAMPAO, CHARRYLYN OLIVERES
    15194 LUMANDONG, PSYCHE KYRENE SEDON
    15195 LUMANGTAD, CRESTIE HERNANDO
    15196 LUMANGYAO, JEFFREY MADAGMIT
    15197 LUMANOG, GLICEL PELAYO
    15198 LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA
    15199 LUMANTAS, RAYMOND CASIA
    15200 LUMAPAS, CHRISAM MARIE RESMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:306 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15201 LUMARAN, MENCHIE NOVAL
    15202 LUMASAC, JOLIE REYES
    15203 LUMASAC, MILA SONIEL
    15204 LUMASAG, TINA SOLCHAGA
    15205 LUMASAG, WENJEL MANGGA
    15206 LUMAUD, MA MICHELLE DE LA PEÑA
    15207 LUMAWAG, JENEROSE HERONAN
    15208 LUMAWOD, MARICAR YULORES
    15209 LUMAYA, JONATHAN HUELAR
    15210 LUMAYA, MYLA MAE ADIGUE
    15211 LUMAYAG, JEROME CARUZ
    15212 LUMAYAG, JOVANI FRANCO DOUAY
    15213 LUMAYAG, ROWENA JUGALBOT
    15214 LUMBA, STEPHANIE GARONG
    15215 LUMBAB, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS
    15216 LUMBANIA, DARWIN GER APOSTOL
    15217 LUMBAO, RICHARD MIÑAS
    15218 LUMBAT, ANGIE ROSE ALIN
    15219 LUMBO, KHRISTINE FORTEZA
    15220 LUMBRE, BLESSIE ESPIRITU
    15221 LUMEN, JOANNE LISAY
    15222 LUMIBAO, BEVERLY SABULAO
    15223 LUMIBAO, MARICEL MARAVILLAS
    15224 LUMIGUID, ANGELIE SARAUS
    15225 LUMINGKIT, LEONIDA MONDELO
    15226 LUMINGKIT, WISIAN PHOEBE TAGARO
    15227 LUMIO, FELMAR QUIMPO
    15228 LUNA, CATHERINE UDAH
    15229 LUNA, CECIL CANTOR
    15230 LUNA, KRISTINE CLAIRE CASTRO
    15231 LUNA, KRIZIANNE ANGULO
    15232 LUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE NUÑEZ
    15233 LUNA, RACHELLE OGAMA
    15234 LUNA, RAFFY LAURENCIO REYES
    15235 LUNA, RUBYROSA BAYBAY
    15236 LUNAG, DAISY PADTOC
    15237 LUNAG, JULIE MAUR
    15238 LUNAR, SARAH JANE HIZOLE
    15239 LUNARIA, PAULA BALAGUER
    15240 LUNAS, LORELYN BASISTER
    15241 LUNAY, JANINE KRYSTINE MACASAMBAT
    15242 LUNES, CYNTHIA BAON
    15243 LUNES, MILDRED PEREZ
    15244 LUNGAY, IAN REY ESCORRO
    15245 LUNGCAY, RYCHEL NAVARRO
    15246 LUPAGUE, GENE ESPARZA
    15247 LUPAGUE, JINKY PUDOT
    15248 LUPANGO, JEGIE CORTES
    15249 LUPANGO, MA RACHELL TORREFIEL
    15250 LUPANGO, MA ROSE ANN JEAN BALLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:307 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15251 LUPAZ, JEZREEL ESCALANTE
    15252 LUPIBA, JULIE MAE
    15253 LUPIG, TITA ESCAPE
    15254 LUPOG, ROLDAN BINWAG
    15255 LUPOGAN, OFELYN ACPAC
    15256 LURIZ, AGNES CECILIA REYES
    15257 LUSDOC, LOVELY LEA LOU ANDILAB
    15258 LUSICA, JESSICA JHOY RAMOS
    15259 LUSON, DOMER VALENTIN
    15260 LUSTADO, ALVIN NIPA
    15261 LUSTE, MARY ANN GOROSPE
    15262 LUSTRE, MARY JANE HIPOLITO
    15263 LUSTRE, ZEDDA PESCADERO
    15264 LUSTRIA, MARY JOY MEDEL
    15265 LUSUEGRO, ARLENE DIMAZANA
    15266 LUTAO, ANIE JOSEPHINE DENZO
    15267 LUTCHIANG, RUBY SANTOS
    15268 LUTERO, CHERRY NOQUERA
    15269 LUTERO, SHEENA MAE MAHINAY
    15270 LUTIS, MARK ANTHONY MENCIO
    15271 LUTRANIA, JONALYN PATNAAN
    15272 LUTRANIA, JUDITH BAG-O
    15273 LUVINDINA, THERESE ANN RETARDO
    15274 LUY, LAILANIE RUDAS
    15275 LUYA, CHARISE KAYE AWINGAN
    15276 LUYUGEN, ZAHRA PANGALAO
    15277 LUYUN, JENNIFER LLOREN
    15278 LUZ, JEFFREY BELANIO
    15279 LUZA, EISEL MANTADO
    15280 LUZADA, JAMIE PHILLE MAE ESGUERRA
    15281 LUZANO, CHARMAINE SIB-ATEN
    15282 LUZANO, KIVEN MECO RELACION
    15283 LUZANO, MARIETTA SAGURAN
    15284 LUZARES, ANNALYN MASBANG
    15285 LUZARITA, RANELYN ROBLES
    15286 LUZON, BEVILYNN PANIS
    15287 LUZON, DINA NICOLAS
    15288 LUZON, MEDUSA MARPURI
    15289 LUZON, REYNALDO EBRADA
    15290 MA-AC, JHEAMARYCA ESPERANCILLA
    15291 MAABA, MARY GRACE REGINALDO
    15292 MAALA, ALKEN INDICO
    15293 MAALA, CHERRY ANN PARMA
    15294 MAALA, JANET LORENA
    15295 MAALA, JESSA BETH CLAIRE ARGUELLES
    15296 MAALA, MARIA JOVYLYN VICENTE
    15297 MAALIHAN, MILLISCENT ANN BARRIENTOS
    15298 MAALIW, HANILYN BRAVO
    15299 MAANDIG, JODIE GRACE CORTADO
    15300 MAAPOY, RONALENE YANSON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:308 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15301 MAARAT, JHEZIEL ACLON
    15302 MAASIN, MARICRIS FAMOR
    15303 MAATA, GRACELYN CALUNSAG
    15304 MAATA, MIRAFLOR MAY LADUA
    15305 MAATA, PENNRIO JHUN DELA PEÑA
    15306 MABAGUE, JOYCE MAYAO
    15307 MABALA, BEATRICE ANDREA BENITEZ
    15308 MABALAY, ROLDAN SILVESTRE
    15309 MABALOS, LEONARD SARQUIAL
    15310 MABALOT, MARLYN OLASO
    15311 MABAN, JENNIFER SEVILLA
    15312 MABAN, NERISSA CABALIDA
    15313 MABANAG, LURECE MIER
    15314 MABANAN, MICHELE CARAUSOS
    15315 MABANDOS, LADY HELEN BALDOZ
    15316 MABANDOS, VINA GRACE DIONALDO
    15317 MABANES, SAMELYN SALDE
    15318 MABANES, SHARAMAE GERBUELA
    15319 MABAO, LORD RENDEL CAÑABANO
    15320 MABASA, JOHN PAUL BANAN
    15321 MABASA, MA JERMELYN DE JUAN
    15322 MABAZZA, DAVE MAGTOTO
    15323 MABBORANG, HAZEL TOLENADA
    15324 MABBORANG, HAZELINE SALVADOR
    15325 MABBORANG, MIRIAM UBINA
    15326 MABESA, ERIC DOROJA
    15327 MABESA, SUSAINT RIVERA
    15328 MABILIN, RACHELLE ABISAMIS
    15329 MABILOG, GAIL LAGRIA
    15330 MABINI, CLODOMIRO OTAKAN
    15331 MABINI, JIMMY MARTILLANA
    15332 MABINI, LOURDES EGANA
    15333 MABINI, MARIE CRIS SALA-UM
    15334 MABINI, RENIE ENOC
    15335 MABISCAY, KHRISTINE JOIE BAYLOSIS
    15336 MABITAD, ROMELIZA OÑES
    15337 MABITAZAN, KEITHLEY DELA ROSA
    15338 MABRAS, MARY ANN ASIL
    15339 MABUBAY, ROVELYN REGIS
    15340 MABULAY, ROSELLE PAJALLA
    15341 MABUNGA, SANDY VILLANUEVA
    15342 MABUTI, JOLLY JANE YU
    15343 MABUTING, ALFONSO VISCARA
    15344 MACA, JERLIE JOY TACDOL
    15345 MACAAMBAC, MARJORIE GALLENERO
    15346 MACABABBAD, HAZEL CADATAL
    15347 MACABALITAO, BIANCA MAE MACABAGDAL
    15348 MACABALO, JAKE DELOS SANTOS
    15349 MACABANDING, SUAD ALIM
    15350 MACABENTA, JESSAMAE ARMECIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:309 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15351 MACABENTA, MIA MEÑOZA
    15352 MACABINTA, JEDDAH GURO
    15353 MACABINTA, JOHARA GURO
    15354 MACABIOG, LUISITO DE JESUS
    15355 MACABUHAY, MA THERESA DAGAAS
    15356 MACACUNA, NORLAYLA RACOD
    15357 MACADAG-UM, LYNETTE LEONES
    15358 MACADANGDANG, ANGELICA LABRADOR
    15359 MACADANGDANG, FLORABEL MEGO
    15360 MACAGBA, RAHIMA ABAS
    15361 MACAHIG, SHALANE MARIE TULOD
    15362 MACAHILIG, RAMIL JACONES
    15363 MACAHILIG, RIZALIE PABLICO
    15364 MACAHILOS, ANGELYN FRANCISCO
    15365 MACAHILOS, XANDER JHUNE BANOGON
    15366 MACAHIYA, ARVIN SUÑEGA
    15367 MACAJELOS, ROSEMARIE MANGA
    15368 MACALABO, BAISHA PANIM
    15369 MACALALAD, ARNEL BAUTISTA
    15370 MACALALAD, SHIENNA JURADO
    15371 MACALALAG, ANNALYN MISON
    15372 MACALALAY, RICO PAULO ATADERO
    15373 MACALAM, JEANY MAE DAA
    15374 MACALAM, REYMAR DACORON
    15375 MACALANDA, KIMBERLY FRIAS
    15376 MACALAWI, ABDUL BARI IBRAHIM
    15377 MACALDE, IRENE BUNAGAN
    15378 MACALELONG, DEXTER MARANAN
    15379 MACALES, APRIL MAE ORIAS
    15380 MACALINO, DIANA SANTOS
    15381 MACALINTAL, LUIS FABROS
    15382 MACALIPOT, SITTIE ASHMERE MACARAMBON
    15383 MACALISANG, JOCELYN OMANDAM
    15384 MACALMA, CHERRY ANN MALTEZO
    15385 MACALMA, MA REMADEL AGUSTIN
    15386 MACALUA, VECENTE DUMOYO
    15387 MACALUDAS, GERSON PHILIP EVANGELIO
    15388 MACAM, CRISTINE ANN RECOCO
    15389 MACAMOS, KIRSTEEN APOLONIO
    15390 MACANANG, RONULFO CORPUZ
    15391 MACANAS, HAZEL MOTILLA
    15392 MACANDOG, ANGELICA SEMENIANO
    15393 MACANDOG, MAYLYN MILLETE
    15394 MACANDOG, VICENTE JR PENA
    15395 MACAORAO, LEANOR MANGOTARA
    15396 MACAPAGAL, BEVERLYN SUNGA
    15397 MACAPAGAL, FARHAN MONTAÑER
    15398 MACAPAGAL, LHESTER GARCIA
    15399 MACAPAGAL, MA VICTORIA LEILYN ANYAYAHAN
    15400 MACAPANAS, JESSICA BARCIAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:310 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15401 MACAPAS, EXEQUIEL ASUNCION
    15402 MACAPIA, JESSICA DELA TINA
    15403 MACAPIA, LILIBETH MACANANG
    15404 MACAPILE, DANIBELLE EBASCO
    15405 MACAPINLAC, BERNARD FELICIANO
    15406 MACAPIO, SHARON ALIMA
    15407 MACAPOBRES, KAITLIN MARIE DIZON
    15408 MACAPULAY, VENUS BATARA
    15409 MACAPUNDAG, MOJAHIDIN H ESMAIL
    15410 MACARAEG, ALYZA MAE NATURAL
    15411 MACARAEG, JAY-ANNE RISSA EBREO
    15412 MACARAEG, KARLA NERISSA GALLARDO
    15413 MACARAEG, MA AGNES FATIMA QUIMSON
    15414 MACARAEG, MA LIEZEL SALANSANG
    15415 MACARAEG, RACHELLE RELOSA
    15416 MACARAEG, ROAN VELASCO
    15417 MACARAEG, TIFANNY RAMOS
    15418 MACARAIG, MARGARITO GARCIA
    15419 MACARAIG, SHEMAINE SANCHEZ
    15420 MACARAMBON, JUSTINA MAGLINTE
    15421 MACARANAS, APRIL CHARMAIGNE MILLENA
    15422 MACARANAS, LIEZEL GRANDE
    15423 MACARANAS, MAUREEN PANINGBATAN
    15424 MACARAO, SADIC ALI
    15425 MACARAO, SITTIE HANAH BUNSUK
    15426 MACARARANGA, JULIE ANN NACION
    15427 MACARAYA, MUAMAR ABDULMALIK
    15428 MACARAYA, SITTIE ASLIMAH DALUMA
    15429 MACARAYA, SYRENE RYTHE LEGASPI
    15430 MACARILAY, RANIEL MANUEL
    15431 MACARIMBANG, NAZHIA LUCERNAS
    15432 MACARIO, ALMA ALMODIEL
    15433 MACARIO, ROLAND GOBRIS
    15434 MACARIOLA, KAREN BANGAY
    15435 MACARIOLA, MARK JOEY CASTILLO
    15436 MACARO, JOANNE CONDE
    15437 MACAS, JENNIFER CARABOT
    15438 MACAS, RAZEL DIGAMON
    15439 MACASABUANG, MELANIE OYAO
    15440 MACASADDU, DARWIN GARCIA
    15441 MACASAET, ALMIRA CALINGASAN
    15442 MACASAET, ANJANETTE PANOPIO
    15443 MACASAET, MARIEL CRISSELLE PALMES
    15444 MACASAYON, ENTESAR MONIB
    15445 MACASAYSAY, RUELO ENARIO
    15446 MACASERO, APRIL ROSE
    15447 MACASILANG, NAMIRAH MINDALANO
    15448 MACASILHIG, RICHELE AVANCEÑA
    15449 MACASILHIG, SNOOKY DELFINO
    15450 MACASINAG, MICHAEL ROCES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:311 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15451 MACASLANG, NASIF TAMBILAWAN
    15452 MACASO, DOMINIC SANCHEZ
    15453 MACASPAC, JO-ANN APOLONIO
    15454 MACATANGAY, AUBREY LYSSA DELA PEÑA
    15455 MACATANGAY, ELIZABETH VILORIA
    15456 MACATANGAY, EUNICE VILORIA
    15457 MACATANGAY, MARIA THERESA ELLEN ABOGADO
    15458 MACATANGAY, MIRABELLE LOPEZ
    15459 MACATANGAY, MONICA LADIORAY
    15460 MACATO, NEIL JOHN BLANCO REALINGO
    15461 MACATOL, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ
    15462 MACATOL, MELANIE CATAMBIS
    15463 MACAWILI, ARSHIELA IDIAN
    15464 MACAWILI, MICHAEL RUFER BERNABE
    15465 MACAYAN, LENIE OLIVAS
    15466 MACAYAN, MARY PRECIOUS DE OCAMPO
    15467 MACAYAN, REYNA LENCE FLORES
    15468 MACAYBA, DARLENE MASANGRAY
    15469 MACAYLAS, BUTCH ABINSAY
    15470 MACBUL, ACHMAD KHAN AMPUAN
    15471 MACEDA, ABIGAIL YTORZAITA
    15472 MACEDA, ANJANETTE DE CHAVEZ
    15473 MACEDA, AUBREY MARIE YBANEZ
    15474 MACEDA, EDLYNN JANE CUAYCONG
    15475 MACEDA, GERALDINE GABO
    15476 MACEDA, JEAN CARLYN BALDONADO
    15477 MACEDA, KEITH COLEEN NASIAD
    15478 MACEDA, MARIETA BONITE
    15479 MACHADO, ANGELICA PEREZ
    15480 MACHES, CAROLYN SALIMBUAT
    15481 MACHUTES, KATHERINE BALTAZAR
    15482 MACIAS, IVAN JANE SALENGA
    15483 MACIAS, MARICEL RICABLANCA
    15484 MACLANG, DIANA ROSE LINSANGAN
    15485 MACLANG, JERICK JONSON
    15486 MACOCO, SHER-AMIE GRACE RAGUSANTE
    15487 MACONDARA, NOROLYN SABUNGAN
    15488 MACOPIA, MADELYN CORPUZ
    15489 MACOROL, ANNALYN BARDAJE
    15490 MACOROL, FRANCISCO JR SUMAGDON
    15491 MACOY, JANAINE HIBIONADA
    15492 MACROHON, EDGAR PAOLO MALONG
    15493 MACROHON, MARIA LEAH MAE ABARRI
    15494 MACTAL, MADEL DEL ROSARIO
    15495 MACUJA, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS
    15496 MACUJA, MARIA BASILIA BALENSOY
    15497 MACUROY, CASELYN LAGRAN
    15498 MACUTAY, JAY MARK RAFANAN
    15499 MACUTO, SHIELA COS
    15500 MADALURA, JENNIFER INALDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:312 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15501 MADAMBA, ANN RACHEL TUAZON
    15502 MADAMECILA, NICANOR CASIPLE
    15503 MADANDING, MOHAIMEN DULUNAN
    15504 MADANLO, SHERYL TIBAY
    15505 MADARANG, GLENN HENRY MERCADO
    15506 MADARANG, GLENNYS ESTEBAN
    15507 MADARANG, IRENE NAVARRO
    15508 MADARANG, RACQUEL LOMUNTAD
    15509 MADARIMOT, LIEZL CONSTANTINO
    15510 MADAYAG, BEVERLY ROQUE
    15511 MADAYAG, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BONTALES
    15512 MADAYAG, PATRYCIA BIANCA
    15513 MADCHAWING, HEZYL GULLAYAN
    15514 MADCO, DAISY BELLE SILONG
    15515 MADDATU, BERNADETTE TULAWIE
    15516 MADDELA, MARIA EDELANI NOSITERA
    15517 MADDONG, JEANELYN HINUMLA
    15518 MADEJA, IRENE
    15519 MADEJA, MARIA TERESA ESTOLATAN
    15520 MADELO, MA CORAZON VELANDO
    15521 MADELO, RACHEL BAGNOL
    15522 MADELO, RODRIGO JR HEWE
    15523 MADELO, RONALD LABAO
    15524 MADELOZO, LANELYN BALABA
    15525 MADERA, LYRANNA FAJATAGANA
    15526 MADERA, RICO JR NARCISO
    15527 MADERAZO, MELANIE JAVIER
    15528 MADERAZO, SHELLA MARIE BONITA
    15529 MADI, BEVERLYN ZANTUA
    15530 MADIANO, MAUREEN LUMAUIG
    15531 MADIDIS, MEILFLOR OPADA
    15532 MADJUS, KAHREEN LHAY CAMAÑERO
    15533 MADLA, JOVEN BRIOSO
    15534 MADLA, VIVIAN VELASCO
    15535 MADLAMBAYAN, JED VALENCIA
    15536 MADLANGSAKAY, JESUSA
    15537 MADON, GLENN MARK LAGUERDER
    15538 MADRASO, MA KRIZZIA JOY ROSAYAGA
    15539 MADRAZO, ANTHONY LORIA
    15540 MADRIA, JUDARLYN CARIO
    15541 MADRIAGA, ALMA BALLEZA
    15542 MADRIAGA, CESAR JR VENTURA
    15543 MADRIAGA, DENNIS VIERNES
    15544 MADRIAGA, JONATHAN GALI
    15545 MADRIAGA, MYLENE CENTINO
    15546 MADRIAL, AILLEEN HERNAEZ
    15547 MADRID, CASSIUS CLAY BAYACA
    15548 MADRID, DAVE SANTOS
    15549 MADRID, EVER MOSQUEDA
    15550 MADRID, FE ABALLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:313 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15551 MADRID, LIEZL FERNANDEZ
    15552 MADRID, MARRION KEVIN VALERA
    15553 MADRID, MENCHIE ANIFELIPE
    15554 MADRID, SHERWIN EMMANUEL MANZO
    15555 MADRIGAL, JAY DOMAGSANG
    15556 MADRIGAL, JOY LIANE GAJESAN
    15557 MADRIGAL, MENCHIE CARAIT
    15558 MADRIO, JESSA CANJA
    15559 MADRIÑAN, IAN IZZY POTENCIANO
    15560 MADRONERO, MARK VINCENT HONRADA
    15561 MADRONERO, MAYRASOL ACLON
    15562 MADRONIO, HENER BEMIDA
    15563 MADUAY, JENELYN PLACIDO
    15564 MADUCDOC, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
    15565 MADULID, LEA MURILLO
    15566 MADURO, LALAINE ESTRADA
    15567 MAESTRADO, JAMER DELA VICTORIA
    15568 MAESTRADO, JOHNFECAR
    15569 MAESTRE, EMELYN LAMORIN
    15570 MAG-ASO, EDIESON JOHN CAMUS
    15571 MAG-ASO, JAPETH NAVARRO
    15572 MAG-ASO, RONILO BARANGGAN
    15573 MAG-UGAT, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MAQUILAN
    15574 MAGABILI, LAVINIA ROSE FUENTES
    15575 MAGABILIN, IAN KENNETH DINO
    15576 MAGABO, REALYN GABRINO
    15577 MAGADAN, MANUEL JR DEGENCIA
    15578 MAGADIA, DANICA
    15579 MAGADIA, MICHELLE NATAL
    15580 MAGALANG, THEA BAGUIO
    15581 MAGALING, MICHAELA ANDREA INAO
    15582 MAGALLANES, ALEJANDRO ELUMBA
    15583 MAGALLANES, DANICA OCIER
    15584 MAGALLANES, FEBBIE CAINTIC
    15585 MAGALLANES, GLADYS JOY DAGATAN
    15586 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY MARTIN
    15587 MAGALLANES, MARIA ROWENA NARONA
    15588 MAGALLANES, MARY SHERYL KRISTY DELA RAMA
    15589 MAGALLANES, NEIL MARY JANE CONVICTO
    15590 MAGALLANES, PHYLLA LYNNE JUNE GALLEGO
    15591 MAGALLANES, REYNALDO VILLAS
    15592 MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN BULLOR
    15593 MAGALLANO, CHRYZL ANNE AROLLADO
    15594 MAGALLANO, MARK IAN BURGOS
    15595 MAGALLON, MAY BRIER
    15596 MAGALLON, RIZA VALLENTE
    15597 MAGALONA, HONEY KRIS LORICA
    15598 MAGALSO, ANNA MARIE NOCOS
    15599 MAGAN, JOY GRACE DE JESUS
    15600 MAGAN, JULIUS OBSIOMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:314 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15601 MAGAN, RONIE BARCELO
    15602 MAGANA, MARINEL RASCO
    15603 MAGANA, MYLENE BAYLON
    15604 MAGANA, ROWENA MONTEAGUDO
    15605 MAGANITO, OLIVIA JULITA FLORES
    15606 MAGANNON, LANIE DANGIWAN
    15607 MAGANOD, NORHAIRAH SIMPAL
    15608 MAGANTE, ARMIELYN SATURNO
    15609 MAGANTE, JOEMAR TOMOTORGO
    15610 MAGAOAY, LIEZL MAE APELACIO
    15611 MAGARARU, JONI MAY PASTRO
    15612 MAGAT, AIVIE CAMAYAN
    15613 MAGAT, ARCILIN PLANA
    15614 MAGAT, GENNEBEL QUINTO
    15615 MAGAT, LIERA MAY GARCIA
    15616 MAGAWAY, MAIA MAGLUNSOD
    15617 MAGAYAGA, APPLE QUIMING
    15618 MAGAYO, LEZYL PINTUAN
    15619 MAGAYON, JEANILY TALAUGON
    15620 MAGAÑA, JOCELYN CANATAN
    15621 MAGBANUA, ABEGAIL BUMATAY
    15622 MAGBANUA, ANGELIE GARGAR
    15623 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE CELESTIAL
    15624 MAGBANUA, AVAH LIOMOR OTAÑEZ
    15625 MAGBANUA, BILLY GEBONE
    15626 MAGBANUA, CHERRY MAE JOY MAJESTAD
    15627 MAGBANUA, CYR STEPHEN ABALON
    15628 MAGBANUA, HAIDE AYALA
    15629 MAGBANUA, HANNA MAIE LOPEZ
    15630 MAGBANUA, HAZEL ANN BAÑAS
    15631 MAGBANUA, IVY JOY PARCON
    15632 MAGBANUA, JOHN LUKE DIDOLO
    15633 MAGBANUA, KENNETH JOY PALIC
    15634 MAGBANUA, LEIZLE CASTILLO
    15635 MAGBANUA, LINDA VEQUEZO
    15636 MAGBANUA, MAC JEFFRYL DAGOMBOY
    15637 MAGBANUA, MOZART LUTHER FAROL
    15638 MAGBANUA, YMARIE BAN
    15639 MAGBARIL, ROBELYN BANAAG
    15640 MAGBASA, ROLLY JAY BAUDTO
    15641 MAGBOLOGTONG, NELSA JOY MAGBANUA
    15642 MAGBOO, ANDREA MAE TAMAYO
    15643 MAGBUJOS, EDEN CARINGAL
    15644 MAGBUTAY, LILIBETH BRUSOLA
    15645 MAGCALAS, MELISSA RANESES
    15646 MAGCAMIT, MARK ANTHONY LACAY
    15647 MAGCANAM, LIZETTE CARDENAS
    15648 MAGCAWAS, KRISTINE MANGCAO
    15649 MAGCAYAN, MARY JEAN GOLLENA
    15650 MAGCAYANG, EDISON ORAA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:315 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15651 MAGDADARO, ALICE BIHAG
    15652 MAGDADARO, JOANNA REEVE EPE
    15653 MAGDADARO, MARNELLI SANCHEZ
    15654 MAGDADARO, SOLOMON JR ENCALLADO
    15655 MAGDAET, LIZA ANN BAUTISTA
    15656 MAGDALUYO, CHARLES DARWIN TRINIDAD
    15657 MAGDANGAL, PAULA LOUISE PARAISO
    15658 MAGDANGAN, RECY FONTANILLA
    15659 MAGDAONG, ANGELO BUNGCARAS
    15660 MAGDAONG, JOHN LERRY BONEO
    15661 MAGDARAOG, PINKY
    15662 MAGDASOC, EDMARIE JAYCKIE OLIVEROS
    15663 MAGDAY, MICHAEL JAYSON VILLOTA
    15664 MAGDAY, PRECIOUS ROMERO
    15665 MAGDAYAO, ANNA IGAM
    15666 MAGGAY, DAN-DAN DULO
    15667 MAGGAY, MARIBET MELAD
    15668 MAGHANOY, DEYAN EMBALZADO
    15669 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH CAHOYLAN
    15670 MAGHANOY, ROSELYN PEPANIA
    15671 MAGHANOY, VANESSA CAGOMOC
    15672 MAGHINAY, REYMIKE SULTAN
    15673 MAGHIRANG, ABVIC RYAN CUNANAN
    15674 MAGHUYOP, BEN GABRIEL GALANG
    15675 MAGIMOT, ELLA MARIE ALEGARBES
    15676 MAGISTRADO, IVY BALLESTER
    15677 MAGISTRADO, MARIA NISSIN HERMOGENO
    15678 MAGISTRADO, RICKY CARANZA
    15679 MAGLALANG, RUBELYN DE ANDRES
    15680 MAGLANGIT, HONEY MAE ANSING
    15681 MAGLANGIT, JEANILYN BARUIZ
    15682 MAGLANQUE, EILEEN JIMENEZ
    15683 MAGLANQUE, MICHELLE OYON-OYON
    15684 MAGLANTAY, MARTHA INES CASAMIS
    15685 MAGLASANG, MAYETH KRIS TACANDONG
    15686 MAGLASANG, MICHAEL TEVES
    15687 MAGLASANG, VANESSA BASAY
    15688 MAGLAY, MARILESS MATEO
    15689 MAGLAYA, ELIZABETH BONAVENTE
    15690 MAGLAYA, OISHIN PICAR
    15691 MAGLENTE, IVY MAGAS
    15692 MAGLEO, MARGIE BULATAO
    15693 MAGLEO, MARITES BUGAYONG
    15694 MAGLINAO, ROSELYN ONGOT
    15695 MAGLINTE, JOHN RICO PEPITO
    15696 MAGLINTE, MA ROSALIE BUENO
    15697 MAGLINTE, SHIELA MAE ATON
    15698 MAGLIPAC, ANJANETTE CLYDE LAPIZ
    15699 MAGLOYUAN, LIEZEL OMBROG
    15700 MAGLUNOB, CLAUDIN GRACE HUELAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:316 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15701 MAGLUNOB, RUEL TENORIO
    15702 MAGLUYAN, JOHNDE LEAN BAYLON
    15703 MAGNAMPO, MELISSA ROSE VIDAL
    15704 MAGNANAO, BOUBIE AUXTERO
    15705 MAGNANAO, JEJEHOSPIR DINOLAN
    15706 MAGNAYE, AIZZA MARAÑO
    15707 MAGNAYE, ANNE GELYN ANINO
    15708 MAGNAYE, CYNTHIA CASTILLO
    15709 MAGNAYE, KRISTINE JOY MAGSINO
    15710 MAGNAYE, WILJEAN GALISTE
    15711 MAGNO, CAMILLE XAVIERA BUERON
    15712 MAGNO, CARLO JR BERDIN
    15713 MAGNO, CHRISTEL MARASIGAN
    15714 MAGNO, DARICE JOAN ALBASTRO
    15715 MAGNO, EMMARIE SABINO
    15716 MAGNO, JOSEPH PERDIGON
    15717 MAGNO, JULIE ANN TAWAY
    15718 MAGNO, KERWIN EGENIAS
    15719 MAGNO, LEILA CASTOR
    15720 MAGNO, LEONIDO JR GABASA
    15721 MAGNO, MA CELYN BARONDA
    15722 MAGNO, NILBERT LIM
    15723 MAGNO, RUTH JOY ELEC
    15724 MAGNO, SANDY GABUAT
    15725 MAGNO, SHIEBA LOPEZ
    15726 MAGNO, SHIELA TARAS
    15727 MAGO, EUNICE TAHANLANGIT
    15728 MAGO, JOFER SERRANO
    15729 MAGOG, CARMELA REIZA LEGASPI
    15730 MAGOLIMAN, MARITESS TABUENA
    15731 MAGON, MOMINA MACASUDANG
    15732 MAGONCIA, MARJEAN DAPUN
    15733 MAGONDACAN, PRIMROSE PANG-GAGA
    15734 MAGOS, PAMELA MAE REBUTA
    15735 MAGPALE, KRISTINE MARI
    15736 MAGPALE, MARLON LIWAT
    15737 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTOPHER HEBREO
    15738 MAGPANTAY, IDEZA CARMELA DIONGLAY
    15739 MAGPANTAY, MARY ANN SUITOS
    15740 MAGPATOC, GLAZIEL DUMANHUG
    15741 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL DELOS REYES
    15742 MAGQUILAT, CHARISSE TIANSAY
    15743 MAGRACIA, ANA MARIE MARCELO
    15744 MAGRACIA, ARNEL JOHN SAN JOSE
    15745 MAGRACIA, DEAN FAJICULAY
    15746 MAGRAMO, MANILYN DIMLA
    15747 MAGRIMBAO, EUGENIO JR ALTUBAR
    15748 MAGRO, CHRISTIAN MORAL
    15749 MAGRO, KAREEN FAMERONAG
    15750 MAGSACAY, JUDI-ANN QUILAL-LAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:317 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15751 MAGSAYO, JANNIECE LAGNASON
    15752 MAGSAYO, JUNE NEIL JABAGAT
    15753 MAGSAYO, MAXWELL BIÑAS
    15754 MAGSAYSAY, FATIMA VELASQUEZ
    15755 MAGSIGAY, LENNIE CAMACHO
    15756 MAGSILAO, JOMAR LONGCHASEN
    15757 MAGSINO, ERIN MAE MASONGSONG
    15758 MAGSINO, JENNETH PASUMBAL
    15759 MAGSINO, JESSICA CAPISTRANO
    15760 MAGSINO, JOHN KIRBY CANIMO
    15761 MAGSINO, MARY LLYRESA MAYOR
    15762 MAGSIPOC, GIZELLE ROBLES
    15763 MAGSIPOC, JELLYN JOY MALONES
    15764 MAGSIPOC, MAYBELLE MONTALES
    15765 MAGSOLING, RUBY ROSE REAMBONANZA
    15766 MAGSUCANG, AMNA TARROZA
    15767 MAGSUCANG, VESPER SUNDAY JUMALON
    15768 MAGSUMBOL, CLARIZE DE VILLA
    15769 MAGSUMBOL, JEIZEL MEDENILLA
    15770 MAGTAAN, JANICE MARGALLO
    15771 MAGTAAS, JARINE KONG
    15772 MAGTACPAO, SITTI MONA FELICIANO
    15773 MAGTAGAD, HARIM YAUN
    15774 MAGTAGÑOB, JINKY SAMBAJON
    15775 MAGTAHAO, AILYN SEÑO
    15776 MAGTANGOB, JOHN LESTER VEGA
    15777 MAGTANGOB, MA DYESABEL VEGA
    15778 MAGTIBAY, ALDRIN DIGMA
    15779 MAGTIBAY, ELLEN JANE DE MESA
    15780 MAGTIBAY, EVANGELA BOSCH
    15781 MAGTIBAY, MERLYN MANGUBAT
    15782 MAGTIBAY, VALERIE BAUTISTA
    15783 MAGTOTO, LEA TOLENTINO
    15784 MAGTOTO, MARICAR DAYAO
    15785 MAGTUBO, CRISTINA BACHARO
    15786 MAGTULIS, BENEDICT GEORGE GINDAP
    15787 MAGTULIS, MARIJANE CAÑONERO
    15788 MAGUAN, TOMMY SARIO
    15789 MAGUATE, CLARIBEL AMOR TABORA
    15790 MAGUDANG, LEYMAR JAMISON
    15791 MAGUDDAYAO, EMELIA GARCIA
    15792 MAGUIDE, KIMBERLY LICYAYO
    15793 MAGUIGAD, JOCELYN TUMANGUIL
    15794 MAHANDOG, PERCEE LYNNE IMBANG
    15795 MAHIL, WINNIE TALOSIG
    15796 MAHILUM, ANNIE ENDRINA
    15797 MAHILUM, FATIMA YBANEZ
    15798 MAHILUM, JULIET ALEGADO
    15799 MAHILUM, ROSEL PIT
    15800 MAHINAY, AGA EMM DACLAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:318 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15801 MAHINAY, AMELYN SALVADOR
    15802 MAHINAY, ANGEL MICHELLE DE LOS REYES
    15803 MAHINAY, ELVIE MENDOZA
    15804 MAHINAY, HELEN CERVANTES
    15805 MAHINAY, JEMARIE ARANCO
    15806 MAHINAY, MARIA FE ABARICO
    15807 MAHINAY, MARRIANNE BACROYA
    15808 MAHINAY, MARYJANE GABUTAN
    15809 MAHINAY, TEFANIE HECEL MAGALLANES
    15810 MAHINAY, WILMAR DINOLAN
    15811 MAHUSAY, CLIFORD LABAJO
    15812 MAHUSAY, JERRY MAY CALZADA
    15813 MAHUSAY, LADY LEE SALEBIO
    15814 MAIGTING, ROSALIE LINGON
    15815 MAIGUE, DONITA ROSE FRANCISCO
    15816 MAIGUE, MA HAZEL CRUZ
    15817 MAILED, ANN MICHELLE VILORIA
    15818 MAIN, MICHAEL MARARAC
    15819 MAINDAN, NORMINA BENOL
    15820 MAINES, MARIEBHEL JALLORINA
    15821 MAING, EMIKO DUMANDAN
    15822 MAINGAG, ANGEL GRACE KINOMON
    15823 MAINIT, JEAN DE JOSE
    15824 MAIQUEZ, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
    15825 MAIQUEZ, JEROME ESPRECION
    15826 MAITEM, JENNELYN RIN
    15827 MAITUM, KAYMAE PILAPIL
    15828 MAJADILLAS, MARY JOY CORRAL
    15829 MAJADUCON, ARTHUR SARILLOSA
    15830 MAJADUCON, LOWILL SARILLOSA
    15831 MAJADUCON, MIRA GAIL MARATA
    15832 MAJORENOS, ANECITO JR PESICAL
    15833 MAKABENTA, PHOEBE
    15834 MAKALINTAL, JENNIFER DIMAANO
    15835 MAKAYAN, MA VERONICA LEE BENITO
    15836 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN CARANGUIT
    15837 MAKIL, JOWAHER PASAGI
    15838 MAKILAN, ROSALIA DIMASUPIL
    15839 MAKILANG, MARY JANE MULDEZ
    15840 MALABAD, JOCELYN LIMEN
    15841 MALABANAN, LORIMAR CADIZ
    15842 MALABANAN, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO
    15843 MALABANAN, SARJI LENARD MELICOR
    15844 MALABAS, LIEU HIEL LIBRES
    15845 MALABAT, VANESSA MONTALBAN
    15846 MALABAYABAS, JULIE ANN MANJARES
    15847 MALABORBOR, DENNIS PIMENTEL
    15848 MALABUYOC, MADONNA GAYNILO
    15849 MALACAD, BELLE TALDE
    15850 MALACAD, MARIEL MAY BANTANG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:319 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15851 MALACAT, AMALIA ANGAS
    15852 MALADRIGO, RANDOLF ESPIRITU
    15853 MALAGA, HANNAH ROSIDO
    15854 MALAGA, SHERWIN RUBEN
    15855 MALAGASI, DAREL MAALA
    15856 MALALI, NURHATI ASAD
    15857 MALALIS, MA NADIE AGOT
    15858 MALALUAN, CHARLENE DEL CAMPO
    15859 MALALUAN, DEAN MAGCAWAS
    15860 MALALUAN, JEERHIC SOMBILON
    15861 MALALUAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER DALISAY
    15862 MALAMDAG, JEROME ESCO
    15863 MALAMNAO, JOKER OYDOT
    15864 MALAN, SOFIA VILLAESTIVA
    15865 MALANA, BENALYN SAMPANG
    15866 MALANA, EVELYN VELORIA
    15867 MALANA, JOHN AXL LIMUN
    15868 MALANA, RENALYN REBIACOS
    15869 MALANDAY, ALAN JR MAPANO
    15870 MALANES, MERLE JOY BALAO-AS
    15871 MALANG, KEMUEL JOVI TARINE
    15872 MALANG, ROHAINA SINGH
    15873 MALANGEN, JIJI FRANK
    15874 MALANOG, DOLPHY JR SORIA
    15875 MALANTAS, NORMILA MUSA
    15876 MALANUM, RAQUEL MARARAC
    15877 MALAPAY, MARY GRACE CARRIDO
    15878 MALAPINGAN, CLARE ANTONETTE PAR
    15879 MALAPIRA, GEMARIE ANGEL
    15880 MALAPITAN, LIEZEL TOLENTINO
    15881 MALAPO, VINCENT EMBESTRO
    15882 MALAQUE, RICHEL PANOY
    15883 MALAQUI, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO
    15884 MALARAN, DARLENE JOY UNGSOD
    15885 MALASARTE, GIBSON ANDOY
    15886 MALASARTE, JIREH
    15887 MALATA, ERLALYN PAES
    15888 MALATA, JENNIFER BUENVIAJE
    15889 MALATAG, NESTOR JR DIZON
    15890 MALATE, FEBBY JANE QUIÑONES
    15891 MALATE, FRIEA MAE BALMADRID
    15892 MALATE, HEATHERLYNNE
    15893 MALATE, JASON INOCENCIO
    15894 MALATE, JAYSON SUDARIO
    15895 MALATE, JOCHELLE MIRABONA
    15896 MALATE, KIMBERLY TEMPLE
    15897 MALATEO, LIWLIWA BALANGTAD
    15898 MALAWANI, SOBAIR MAUYAG
    15899 MALAY, RODERICK MENES
    15900 MALAY, ROMER MAGALLON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:320 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15901 MALAYAN, FELIXBERTO SALUNOY
    15902 MALAYAO, APRYLL ANNE EDADES
    15903 MALAYAO, MAILYN ALAPAN
    15904 MALAYAS, ARVIN QUINONES
    15905 MALAZA, MARISTEL CONLU
    15906 MALAZARTE, ERIC MACARANAS
    15907 MALAZARTE, JORALIE HERMOGINO
    15908 MALAZARTE, WENDY MAE COCA
    15909 MALCO, ANELYN MOLINA
    15910 MALCO, MA THERESA DE FRANCISCA
    15911 MALDO, HANGELIE ATHENA PADO
    15912 MALDORA, MITCHIE JUIT
    15913 MALE, HARINOLD R
    15914 MALESIDO, CHERYLL MATIVO
    15915 MALIA-EW, JOVYLYN CHOLEN
    15916 MALIBIRAN, LIEZL RATILLA
    15917 MALICON, MADELYN MANIO
    15918 MALICSI, GAUBEN LAGUNSAD
    15919 MALIDAS, KAHAR LAGUIALI
    15920 MALIG, JOULIUS DE CHAVEZ
    15921 MALIG-ON, GLENDA MAHINAY
    15922 MALIGALIG, ARACELI CORPUS
    15923 MALIGANG, REZINE HITOSIS
    15924 MALIGAYA, CRISTINA CABESAS
    15925 MALIGAYA, HERMINIGILDA VITO
    15926 MALIGAYA, JORGE MENDOZA
    15927 MALIGAYA, NIMFHA GONZALBO
    15928 MALIGAYO, JAWOMAR BUENAVENTURA
    15929 MALIHAN, SHEILA DIAZ
    15930 MALILAY, MARYGRACE PADRO
    15931 MALIMBAG, MAY ANN TABIO
    15932 MALIMBAN, DEXTER ORUGA
    15933 MALIMBAN, ELSHA MAE ORUGA
    15934 MALIMBAN, KATHERINE ANNE REYES
    15935 MALIMIT, MELANIE QUITA
    15936 MALINAO, CRUZIANE TANJAY
    15937 MALINAO, KARINA ABID
    15938 MALINAO, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
    15939 MALINAO, NENETA LEMOREN
    15940 MALINAO, NENETH FAELDONIA
    15941 MALINDA, PHOEBE KARREN DUMO
    15942 MALINIS, IRENE SATOMBO
    15943 MALINOG, METCHELLE ABONALES
    15944 MALINOG, VONNA MAE RUSIANA
    15945 MALINTAD, KIM JAHARA MONTEAGUDO
    15946 MALIPOL, LOUISE MAY STA ANA
    15947 MALITAN, MA ANNA PATRICIA ABORDO
    15948 MALITIC, KAYCELYN POSO
    15949 MALIZA, JOVELYN ARANCES
    15950 MALLABO, JOSE GERARD BUENAVISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:321 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    15951 MALLADA, JULES ANN ANDOQUE
    15952 MALLARE, JHOEL OLATAN
    15953 MALLARE, MARINEL GAMBOA
    15954 MALLARE, MILA MUNAR
    15955 MALLARI, ALBERT VINCENT DIONSON
    15956 MALLARI, BENALYN LAGMAN
    15957 MALLARI, BRYAN ERIC LOBO
    15958 MALLARI, CHINKY AIRA VILLENA
    15959 MALLARI, CHRISTINE JOY MACALINO
    15960 MALLARI, JHUNE MARK ALCANTARA
    15961 MALLARI, JOMIN ALEXIS PINEDA
    15962 MALLARI, LLOYD FERNANDEZ
    15963 MALLARI, LYNGIEN PATAWARAN
    15964 MALLARI, MARY HAZEL DAVID
    15965 MALLARI, MICHAEL JAYSON DAYRIT
    15966 MALLARI, MICHELLE GARCIA
    15967 MALLARI, NEIL PATRICK CUNANAN
    15968 MALLARI, PAMELA COLINE PAULE
    15969 MALLARI, RHEA JANE ALVARADO
    15970 MALLAVO, JANICE YBANEZ
    15971 MALLEN, GIL JR MONTER
    15972 MALLILLIN, MA CATALINA BUNAGAN
    15973 MALLILLIN, MYLA MORA
    15974 MALLO, ELBEN SERBITO
    15975 MALLO, RICA CORNETA
    15976 MALLORCA, HAZEL GALLON
    15977 MALLORCA, MAYETH ISLA
    15978 MALLORCA, REXIE MONTANO
    15979 MALMIS, JIZZA GOLBIN
    15980 MALNEGRO, HAZELLE HAYA
    15981 MALNEGRO, HIMEYOSHI ANTONIANO
    15982 MALOBAY, RUBY BOBO
    15983 MALOLES, ANNDREA ALCANTARA
    15984 MALOLES, KAYCELINE GARCIA
    15985 MALOLOY-ON, GLEASSY PACHO
    15986 MALOLOY-ON, JOJE MAY GALLOGO
    15987 MALON, DAWN EASTER MAULAS
    15988 MALON, JAKE CANTILA
    15989 MALON, KAYE MAULAS
    15990 MALONES, ERVIN CABUGUASON
    15991 MALONZO, KIM ANTHONY MULI
    15992 MALOOY, IRENE PUMATONG
    15993 MALTIZO, BOBBY ROBERT GONZALES
    15994 MALTO, JENELYN ARELLANO
    15995 MALTO, NOVELITA MIGUEL
    15996 MALTU, GELACIO JR ABRENILLA
    15997 MALUBAY, JENNY SARVIDA
    15998 MALUGAYAK, BAI-ANI DAGANDAL
    15999 MALUNAY, GRAZZIELLE MANZANO
    16000 MALUNES, AIKO OBER


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:322 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16001 MALUPANGUE, BINNAFE MARINDUQUE
    16002 MALUYO, LORETO DECENA
    16003 MALUYO, MARY JOY ABANSADO
    16004 MALVAS, JEZZAMINE ALVARADO
    16005 MALVAS, PAUL EDWARD FLORES
    16006 MALVECINO, KATHERENE ORTENERO
    16007 MAMA, ALIA SAMPORNA
    16008 MAMA, BAILAGA TAGITIKAN
    16009 MAMA, BONJO MASANDAG
    16010 MAMA, NARISA MAMADRA
    16011 MAMA, NORAISA AMOLAN
    16012 MAMACLAY, NORLITA VINTILLO
    16013 MAMAGAT, CYRUS BRIONES
    16014 MAMAILAO, SITTIE ALYSSA BALABAGAN
    16015 MAMALINTA, SHAJID KHAN MANOLING
    16016 MAMANSAG, CECILIA PIOQUINTO
    16017 MAMANSAG, EDWARD ACE MENO
    16018 MAMANSAG, MARIANNE BARTILET
    16019 MAMANTEO, MARK FRANCIS DUP-ET
    16020 MAMARIL, ARIELITO JOHN
    16021 MAMARIL, ARWIN SOLTURA
    16022 MAMARIL, CHRISTINE BERNALES
    16023 MAMARIL, GIANNE MAE MOTEA
    16024 MAMARIL, KAREN JOY MARANION
    16025 MAMARIL, RODERICK ARAJADO
    16026 MAMASU, MICHAEL JOHN ADLAWAN
    16027 MAMATIC, KAREN CABANTING
    16028 MAMAUAG, LORENA CORPUZ
    16029 MAMAUAG, MARY ALFE DAGANO
    16030 MAMBIAR, JOBY SUCALDITO
    16031 MAMENG, MEL JOY PALMA
    16032 MAMERTO, MARIA LEONILA LOPEZ
    16033 MAMHOT, KARL ROY CALIBO
    16034 MAMICPIC, MADELIENE ANNE FRANCE TEVES
    16035 MAMIGO, ARMAVIC DYN LINCOPINES
    16036 MAMILDANG, JOANNA PARISAN
    16037 MAMITAG, MARICHO CAS
    16038 MAMOKHAN, FUZZIYAH RUMANGGAR
    16039 MAMONAS, NORHAMID GAWAN
    16040 MAMORNO, AIDA LOZO
    16041 MAMPO, RUDEN SABDULA
    16042 MAMPORTE, SHIENA MAE ANDICOY
    16043 MAMUAD, ARLENE GANAL
    16044 MAMUAD, JULIE RODRIGUEZ
    16045 MAMUAD, SHAILYN MADAYAG
    16046 MAMUCUD, RINA CAMILLE QUIZON
    16047 MANA, CANDY UNTALAN
    16048 MANA-AY, ADRIAN PAALISBO
    16049 MANA-AY, JEFF LARA
    16050 MANA-AY, KATRINA SEGUIBAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:323 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16051 MANABAT, SHARLA JAYNE NUNAG
    16052 MANABILANG, FAISAL MANGELEN
    16053 MANACMUL, JOSEPH JR DAVIS
    16054 MANADAO, ELIZABETH GARCIA
    16055 MANAGAT, JOVILYN ALCANTARA
    16056 MANAHAN, ARIANE-KEI HERRERA
    16057 MANAHAN, MARIA ABIGAIL APOSTOL
    16058 MANALAD, ALYANNA FAJARDO
    16059 MANALANG, CERES JEVA
    16060 MANALANG, EUNICE ERNI
    16061 MANALANG, JESSICA TALDE
    16062 MANALANG, JUANITO FAJARDO
    16063 MANALANG, MARIA ROSALIE ALMEYDA
    16064 MANALANG, REA FRANCO
    16065 MANALANG, SARAH MAY MARTINEZ
    16066 MANALANSAN, LEA TAJA-ON
    16067 MANALASTAS, ERWIN REY
    16068 MANALASTAS, MARY JOYCE ARAZA
    16069 MANALILI, AIMEE GRACE MARTINEZ
    16070 MANALILI, JOAN MAGBITANG
    16071 MANALILI, KIMBERLY SALONGA
    16072 MANALILI, LUDY ANN DE ASIS
    16073 MANALILI, MAPER ANNE TUPASI
    16074 MANALO, AILEEN KAYE ALMONTE
    16075 MANALO, BRIGETTE EPIE
    16076 MANALO, CARLO TROY ACELOTT TAPADO
    16077 MANALO, DIANE CATHERINE COBING
    16078 MANALO, DON DON PERDON
    16079 MANALO, ELEN ESPIRITU
    16080 MANALO, GEMMA BUMAGAT
    16081 MANALO, GINKIE MIRANDA
    16082 MANALO, IAN JYKE SAPLALA
    16083 MANALO, JAY MART LAT
    16084 MANALO, JOY LYN CABALI
    16085 MANALO, KIMBERLY GOMUAD
    16086 MANALO, KIMBERLY MANGALINDAN
    16087 MANALO, LEANDRO LAUREL
    16088 MANALO, LILIAN ORTIZ
    16089 MANALO, LLOYD MATANGUIHAN
    16090 MANALO, MA BERNADETH GOZANO
    16091 MANALO, MARIA CHAIRMINE BALUBAR
    16092 MANALO, MARK KEVIN DAVID
    16093 MANALO, MARY JANE CABACANG
    16094 MANALO, MAY JANE SECUYA
    16095 MANALO, PAULUS ANDREW TARUC
    16096 MANALO, ROSE ANN ALDOVINO
    16097 MANALO, ROSEMARIE MARANAN
    16098 MANALO, SUSANA CUETO
    16099 MANALO-OCAMPO, MARIA MADEL SARMIENTO
    16100 MANALOCON, ALNORMIN DIMALNA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:324 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16101 MANALON, JHOEY GRACE FABILLANO
    16102 MANALON, MELDRED PANGANIBAN
    16103 MANALONDONG, ZAHRIA NAWAL
    16104 MANALOTO, ELIA KIM DAVID
    16105 MANALOTO, ELIJAH CARMEL AZURIN
    16106 MANALOTO, JESUSA ORTIZ
    16107 MANALOTO, REYANNE MARIE MOLINA
    16108 MANALUNGSUNG, JULIE TOLENTINO
    16109 MANAMBA, JONALYN APROSTA
    16110 MANAN, ASMA KAMAONG
    16111 MANANGAN, KRISTA CALIMLIM
    16112 MANANGAN, ROGEL FERRER
    16113 MANANGAN, SHIRLEY MAE ORTEGA
    16114 MANANGBAO, NERMALEE JOY ALISWAG
    16115 MANANGKIL, JAY-AR BARUNDIA
    16116 MANANGU, JOY YASMINE CRUZ
    16117 MANANQUIL, JACQUELYN INTAL
    16118 MANANQUIL, RICA MACHATE
    16119 MANANSALA, LOIUE ANGELICA ANTHONY
    16120 MANANSALA, MARIA TERESA
    16121 MANANSALA, WILLIAM DEXTER SANTOS
    16122 MANANZAN, ANGELICA LORICA
    16123 MANAO, ANGELICA SOLIS
    16124 MANAOIS, JENNYLYN SARILE
    16125 MANAOIS, MARIO RIOS
    16126 MANAPAT, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA
    16127 MANAPOL, JOHN GREGOR ALVAR
    16128 MANARANG, LEYNETH CANASA
    16129 MANARPAAC, CLARENCE CAMAT
    16130 MANATAD, FLORENCIO JR CARCOSIA
    16131 MANATAD, JENNY PELLAZAR
    16132 MANATAD, LORENZ JAY SAMBAYON
    16133 MANATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MEJIA
    16134 MANAUG, MAULEEN JANE DOONG
    16135 MANAY, HARLENE BAUTISTA
    16136 MANAYON, ANNALEA FABILA
    16137 MANAYON, ELBERT LU
    16138 MANAYON, REÑER WILSUR ABASTILLAS
    16139 MANCAO, LIEZL SUMILHIG
    16140 MANCENIDO, MARC MORRIS BAUTISTA
    16141 MANCERA, ROSSELE AZARCON
    16142 MANCERA, SHEILA RESCO
    16143 MANCERAS, CHERRY LOU REPOLLES
    16144 MANCILLA, CRISTHIAN GUEVARRA
    16145 MANCO, RHEA KATRINA LAPUZ
    16146 MANCO, RUTH TEORO
    16147 MANDAC, PRINCESS MAE CATAMA
    16148 MANDADERO, CAREN SOLEJON
    16149 MANDADERO, RICHARD PAINIT
    16150 MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:325 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16151 MANDALUPE, DENMARK BACURNAY
    16152 MANDANGAN, FATIMA SULTAN
    16153 MANDANI, GINALYN BELGA
    16154 MANDANI, MARY-ANNE MEDINA
    16155 MANDAP, APRIL FRANCIA
    16156 MANDAS, ROWENA TUGAL
    16157 MANDATE, ESTHER FAITH
    16158 MANDAWE, ANA MAE PALLORINA
    16159 MANDIA, KREZZHA CAMILLE MIRAMBIL
    16160 MANDIGMA, IRMA MANIEBO
    16161 MANDIGMA, JOHN REY PERNEZ
    16162 MANDIGMA, KRISTALI TORRES
    16163 MANDIH, LORRIE JANE ALGA
    16164 MANDIIT, MA VANGELINE BACANI
    16165 MANDIN, JERIK CAJES
    16166 MANDING, SHARON HERRERA
    16167 MANDOCDOC, JAY ANNE HOSMILLO
    16168 MANDOKITA, AILINE SALIMBANGON
    16169 MANDREZA, JOYCE ANN SOGOC
    16170 MANEGDEG, SHANE BILAS
    16171 MANEJA, BRYAN SACRAMENTO
    16172 MANEJA, HAZEL JANE GAMIL
    16173 MANEJA, RESHELLE BISAGA
    16174 MANERA, MONICA ELEINE CUSI
    16175 MANFALANG, JOJIE FRACE
    16176 MANFORTE, CHARMAINE SACAPANIO
    16177 MANGACOP, SABER ANGVIAL
    16178 MANGADTA, HAYFAH TULA
    16179 MANGALI, RYAN RODRIGUEZ
    16180 MANGAMPO, MYLA ARINGO
    16181 MANGANAAN, JOWE ANNE ORA
    16182 MANGANAAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
    16183 MANGANDOG, HANIFA ABDULGAFFOR
    16184 MANGANGOT, FRANCIS RIAN SINGUE
    16185 MANGANSAKAN, SORNILA SANDAD
    16186 MANGANTI, ALVIN AUSTRIA
    16187 MANGANTI, CYNTHIA TAN
    16188 MANGAO, RYAN MAYORDOMO
    16189 MANGAOANG, EDILIZA REYES
    16190 MANGARON, GLICERIO JR SEFUENTES
    16191 MANGARON, HERMAN SARNO
    16192 MANGARON, NERELYN ENOJADA
    16193 MANGAWA, MAY ANN CONGE
    16194 MANGAWANG, JESSA DE GUZMAN
    16195 MANGAWANG, ROSELYN DE JESUS
    16196 MANGAY-AYAM, SHARLYN BANG-ASAN
    16197 MANGAYAN, GIOVANNI ANITA
    16198 MANGCOY, CHRISTINE SAN JOSE
    16199 MANGGAO, CHRISTINE BUTACA
    16200 MANGGURAY, EVITTE SANCHEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:326 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16201 MANGIGIN, ALIBON MAUTE
    16202 MANGILAYA, JOLLY MAR TABBABAN
    16203 MANGILI, CLAIRE BUTATA
    16204 MANGILI, EVANGELINE DOMINONG
    16205 MANGILI, MAY BITGAN
    16206 MANGILIT, AIZA TORRES
    16207 MANGILIT, KRIZZIE HANNAH ESMERALDA
    16208 MANGILIT, RAMESES ESCOBIDO
    16209 MANGILOG, HANNA MAE MORATA
    16210 MANGINSAY, RESSIE JAN MARIE GUARDAQUIVIL
    16211 MANGISEL, NERRY ANN TEVES
    16212 MANGLICMOT, BONIFACIO ACOSTA
    16213 MANGLICMOT, ZAMUEL FRONDA
    16214 MANGMANG, ERLWINMER REYES
    16215 MANGOMA, NOVY REGINE LIGSAY
    16216 MANGONDATO, FAHIMA CASAN
    16217 MANGONDAYA, ALEXANDER MENOR
    16218 MANGORNONG, WYNNY URIAN
    16219 MANGOSING, JAKE CRIS VALDEZ
    16220 MANGOTARA, MAHALAISA BANI
    16221 MANGUBAT, DAISY BENSON
    16222 MANGUBAT, IRIS CABAHUG
    16223 MANGUBAT, JASMIN BENDISULA
    16224 MANGUBAT, LEONARDO JR SUNGAHID
    16225 MANGUBAT, ROY BAYRON
    16226 MANGUDA, KRISCA MAPANO
    16227 MANGUDADATU, DIANNE ROSE LIZADA
    16228 MANGUERA, JENIFER DUQUE
    16229 MANGUERA, JOAN MERCADO
    16230 MANGUERRA, MERCEDES TIONGCO
    16231 MANGUIAT, AIZELLE MULINGTAPANG
    16232 MANGUILIMOTAN, CARMEN ABUTAN
    16233 MANGUIRA, CHAROSE AMBROCIO
    16234 MANGUIRA, MICHAEL LOVINO
    16235 MANGULAB, MELODY MARANION
    16236 MANGULABNAN, JACKELYNE TORT
    16237 MANGULABNAN, KHAREN CASUGBO
    16238 MANGULABNAN, LOUISE VALDEZ
    16239 MANGULABNAN, MEL ROMEO JOSON
    16240 MANGUNE, JAYSON YUTUC
    16241 MANGURALI, ANZENE DAYO
    16242 MANGURAY, WILCYRUS PELLAZO
    16243 MANIAGO, EDMOND MUSNGI
    16244 MANIAGO, MHAIKA JHELINE SILVESTRE
    16245 MANIAGO, RAMELYN JONGAY
    16246 MANIAGO, ROSALIE PANGIBITAN
    16247 MANIAGO, VON CLAUDINE DE LEON
    16248 MANIBALE, SHIELA MAY CERVANTES
    16249 MANIBOG, BEVERLY JILL EMBERNATE
    16250 MANIBOG, EIKO DELOS TRINOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:327 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16251 MANIC, ELOIZA CLEOFE
    16252 MANICAR, HAROLD SALAZAR
    16253 MANICAWA, GLENDA ABAYAN
    16254 MANICSIC, DAISY ANTONIO
    16255 MANIEBO, LEA DIANA VERGARA
    16256 MANIEGO, ANN KIAMCO
    16257 MANIEGO, GEMILYN LITON
    16258 MANIGBAS, JOYCE DORIA
    16259 MANIGO, GASPAR SAGAYSAY
    16260 MANIGOS, SHARMAINE NADAL
    16261 MANILING, JASMIN TACUKEN
    16262 MANILING, MUSLIMIN ALID
    16263 MANIMOG, LORIELIE BUAL
    16264 MANIMTIM, CHRISTOPHER JON TIBAY
    16265 MANIMTIM, LARIEL TRESMANIO
    16266 MANIMTIM, SARA JANE LOINO
    16267 MANINGAS, NERILYN VITTO
    16268 MANINGAS, RACHELLE MODESTO
    16269 MANINGAS, RICHELLE GARAY
    16270 MANINGDING, JANINE PARAYNO
    16271 MANINGO, APRIL KRISTINE GREJALDO
    16272 MANINGO, LYX STEVEN PADILLA
    16273 MANIO, APRIL JHOY MONTOYA
    16274 MANIO, JOANA CALAGUAS
    16275 MANIPIS, MARSHA JAMERO
    16276 MANIQUEZ, JANET MARCIANO
    16277 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO
    16278 MANISCAN, MARICEL AGRAVANTE
    16279 MANITI, PAULINE DE JESUS
    16280 MANITO, EMMANUEL PUTOT
    16281 MANJARES, MALYNE ALONZO
    16282 MANJARES, MARY FRANCE TRIUMFANTE
    16283 MANJARES, MARY GRACE VELASCO
    16284 MANLA, DAISY ALLADO
    16285 MANLANGIT, ABEGAIL ODIAMAN
    16286 MANLANGIT, AIZA ACERO
    16287 MANLANGIT, HARTCHIE KHERL SAYCON
    16288 MANLANGIT, JANINE GLEPONIO
    16289 MANLANGIT, JEZREL BALASANGAY
    16290 MANLANGIT, KARYL ANAFE PALMA
    16291 MANLANGIT, MA ROSELLA APON
    16292 MANLANGIT, NAIZA MATNOG
    16293 MANLANGIT, PRISTINE ALISASIS
    16294 MANLANGIT, RAFAEL FAUSTINO
    16295 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BALDEO
    16296 MANLAPAS, CHERRY CONSULTA
    16297 MANLAPAS, JUAN BERGANTIN
    16298 MANLAPAS, RICHMOND BERGANTIN
    16299 MANLAPAZ, ANA MARIE MALOLES
    16300 MANLAPAZ, CHRISTOPHER PAULO TORRES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:328 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16301 MANLAPAZ, DARYL PIZA
    16302 MANLAPAZ, JANSEN LAXINA
    16303 MANLAPIG, MARIA KATRINA MENDOZA
    16304 MANLAVI, RODRIGO PARCON
    16305 MANLIGOY, SARAH EMBAC
    16306 MANLIGUEZ, CELY CAÑA
    16307 MANLIGUEZ, EMERALD BATION
    16308 MANLUTAC, GENEVIEVE CRUDA
    16309 MANLUTAC, RICHELLE RAZON
    16310 MANOCAN, GENEVIE TEFORA
    16311 MANOLO, WILTON RECOPELACION
    16312 MANONAG, MARJORIE GORE
    16313 MANONDAY, CHARELO AGAD
    16314 MANOS, JEANNE CLAUDINE SALINAS
    16315 MANOSIG, MELCHIZEDEK LADO
    16316 MANOTA, JANINE VENICE PIOL
    16317 MANOY, LOVELYN BATOLLO
    16318 MANREZA, RON CAMILO MARIANO
    16319 MANRIQUE, EBRAHIM MILLARES
    16320 MANRIQUE, MARICEL AGUINALDO
    16321 MANRIQUE, MARRIA LUISA MACASUSI
    16322 MANRIQUE, RICHARD MANUEL
    16323 MANRIQUEZ, GAZELLE QUIMBO
    16324 MANRIQUEZ, JULIE DELA PEÑA
    16325 MANSALUDO, AIKO JAY HINGPIT
    16326 MANSIBANG, RUTHLEI LAYUGAN
    16327 MANSILUNGAN, ARNA JEAN SABIO
    16328 MANSINADEZ, DIONISIO JR TAMALA
    16329 MANSUGOTAN, DAISY VESTIL
    16330 MANTA, JAMILA HAO
    16331 MANTA, JONAIRAH CABARO
    16332 MANTALABA, CECILLE ANNE ABRAHAN
    16333 MANTARYO, BABY DIANA MANIAGA
    16334 MANTARYO, DIVINA MANIAGA
    16335 MANTAWIL, RENEZOL CORPUZ
    16336 MANTE, ELLEN AMILA
    16337 MANTE, JESSA DEPALUBOS
    16338 MANTES, ANNIE CARATAO
    16339 MANTES, JEFFREY SIMON
    16340 MANTILLA, REGINE MORALES
    16341 MANTIQUILLA, RUTHEL MALAGA
    16342 MANTO, DENNIS ARAÑEZ
    16343 MANTO, ELISER GOMEZ
    16344 MANTO, WATARIE EBRAHIM
    16345 MANTOS, SHERYL JUMAO-AS
    16346 MANTUA, RODRIGO JR LUMANAO
    16347 MANTUANO, DIANNE ERICKA DIMAANO
    16348 MANUBA, MILCHORA ADAPTAR
    16349 MANUBAY, RALPH LAURENCE SABADO
    16350 MANUBAY, RAYMOND PHILIP ASUNCION


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:329 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16351 MANUCOM, JENNIFER RIVERA
    16352 MANUCOT, ANGELICA CAHANAP
    16353 MANUEL, AILEEN RAMOS
    16354 MANUEL, ANA LUISA RAMIREZ
    16355 MANUEL, CECILE DE LA ROSA
    16356 MANUEL, CHERRIE MAE MONICO
    16357 MANUEL, DOMINGO CAMMAYO
    16358 MANUEL, GREATCHEN OLANIO
    16359 MANUEL, JEROME VALDEVIESO
    16360 MANUEL, JESSA MAE SAMPOLE
    16361 MANUEL, JESSICA JUAN
    16362 MANUEL, JOICAMILA NOGALO
    16363 MANUEL, MA RICA PEREZ
    16364 MANUEL, MARLYN MIANO
    16365 MANUEL, MARLYN QUIAMBAO
    16366 MANUEL, MAY ANN EDURISE
    16367 MANUEL, MICAH AGRAVANTE
    16368 MANUEL, MICKEL LEVI SENSON
    16369 MANUEL, PILITA CORRALES
    16370 MANUEL, RODRIGO GATBONTON
    16371 MANUEL, STELLA MARIE VICTORIO
    16372 MANUEL, SUZANNE JOY DANIEL
    16373 MANUEL, VIANNE VIANICE GROYON
    16374 MANUEVO, LEONARD ANDREW ESTIPULAR
    16375 MANULAT, ALFIE CABERTE
    16376 MANULAT, DIXIE MARIE PADERANGA
    16377 MANUMBA, ALYSSA TAGO
    16378 MANUMBALI, GRACE DAPULA
    16379 MANUS, RENZ JAYLORD ARTIGO
    16380 MANUZON, ALMA GEMMA CHIOCO
    16381 MANWONG, ROGER KIMAYONG
    16382 MANZA, MEBIE JOY JAICTIN
    16383 MANZALA, JENNY ROSE BERSABA
    16384 MANZANARES, MHIKIE TAGLE
    16385 MANZANAS, ARIEL CULOB
    16386 MANZANAS, GLADYS TABIOLA
    16387 MANZANERO, NELIBETH CASYAO
    16388 MANZANILLA, BABY LYN MARGALLO
    16389 MANZANILLA, JANELYN ALBUERA
    16390 MANZANO, DIAN ROSE NOMBRE
    16391 MANZANO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ
    16392 MANZANO, FRANCO NEHRU GENOVE
    16393 MANZANO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
    16394 MANZANO, JONAH RIMA ANDRES
    16395 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA CUASITO
    16396 MANZANO, MECHAEL MANALO
    16397 MANZANO, PAMELA WAMIL
    16398 MANZANO, REENA BLANCO
    16399 MANZANO, RUTH GRACE VIDAL
    16400 MANZANO, SHERYL SISON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:330 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16401 MANZO, ANNALIZA AGUILAR
    16402 MANZO, ARLYN PATNONGON
    16403 MANZON, RALPH GEOFFREY CEREZO
    16404 MAOG, SHERWIN OLA
    16405 MAOICAN, JERELYN CACAO
    16406 MAOY, CHRISTINE ALCUIZAR
    16407 MAPA, AMADOR JR DE GUZMAN
    16408 MAPA, ANN JEANETH ANUALES
    16409 MAPA, APRIL DIANNE LAYUG
    16410 MAPA, JEANITA DECLARADO
    16411 MAPA, NIÑO DOFELIZ
    16412 MAPA, PEARL LUIDA CAMAHALAN
    16413 MAPACPAC, LINELYN LIMBO
    16414 MAPACPAC, MARY ANN GUNDA
    16415 MAPADA, ANALOU SEROT
    16416 MAPAYO, SEAN JAY PAGALING
    16417 MAPOY, JANINE MUCHO
    16418 MAPULA, EDWIN LLANZANA
    16419 MAPULA, MARIA VILMA NARIO
    16420 MAPUTE, MARJORIE DANHONG
    16421 MAPUTI, ALOYSIUS ROA
    16422 MAPUTI, LAKAM BINI ROA
    16423 MAQUEMA, KARLA JOY NAVOR
    16424 MAQUESIAS, BRIGITTE RENICA DAVID
    16425 MAQUILAN, EMMA CONCEPCION GIOTORO
    16426 MAQUILAN, MARY CRIS ABONIAWAN
    16427 MAQUILAN, SHARMAINE ANTOP
    16428 MAQUILANG, LOVELEE MAGUDANG
    16429 MAQUILING, CRISTINA BIO
    16430 MAQUILING, JAY-ANN BALOS
    16431 MAQUINIANA, MARY GRACE PROTACIO
    16432 MAQUINTO, AIZA SARGUILLA
    16433 MAQUIÑANA, DONNA LATAP
    16434 MARAAN, DONABELLE MORTEL
    16435 MARAAN, NOIMIE BLANCAFLOR
    16436 MARABILLA, MARLON BONG BONGALON
    16437 MARAGAÑAS, MARVIN OLBIS
    16438 MARAGGUN, SHARMAINE BUNAGAN
    16439 MARAI, JASMIN CONDAYO
    16440 MARALIT, MAUREEN SEVILLA
    16441 MARALIT, RAENALYN CASTILLO
    16442 MARALLAG, EASTER RIVERO
    16443 MARAMAG, ARCHIE JEROME AGUILAR
    16444 MARAMAG, IRISH ANNE LIQUIRAN
    16445 MARAMARA, ALDRIN ANCIRO
    16446 MARAMARA, JOEL DUAZO
    16447 MARAMBA, REINA GRACE RODAS
    16448 MARANA, AIA BARROT
    16449 MARANAN, DESIREE MINA
    16450 MARANAN, DIVINA TANCINGCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:331 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16451 MARANAN, DONNALYN RAMOS
    16452 MARANAN, EDEN ILAGAN
    16453 MARANAN, JENNYLYN ROSE MAQUILING
    16454 MARANAN, JOYCE MALAPITAN
    16455 MARANAN, MARILET TECSON
    16456 MARANAN, MARJORIE CUBA
    16457 MARANES, ROMELYN LAGUYO
    16458 MARASIGAN, ANALIE AREVALO
    16459 MARASIGAN, APRIL GAY ALMAZAN
    16460 MARASIGAN, DANIELLE MARIE SIAPCO
    16461 MARASIGAN, DIANA ROSE CARAOS
    16462 MARASIGAN, IMEE BAGORIO
    16463 MARASIGAN, JONJON DALANGIN
    16464 MARASIGAN, MARCO SERABIA
    16465 MARASIGAN, MARY ANN BEBIS
    16466 MARASIGAN, NAPOLEON III BARRIENTOS
    16467 MARASIGAN, NOELYN DIZON
    16468 MARASIGAN, PAOLO TABUJARA
    16469 MARASIGAN, YVETTE VAN EIMEREN QUIDES
    16470 MARATAS, HAZEL PUEBLAS
    16471 MARAVELES, JULIE ANN REDRENDO
    16472 MARAVELES, JUN RYAN REDRENDO
    16473 MARAVILLA, CHERRYLEE LONEZA
    16474 MARAVILLA, J-MERL OYCO
    16475 MARAVILLA, JOSEFA REY
    16476 MARAVILLA, MELVIN RUZOL
    16477 MARAVILLA, VANESSA FE SUAYBAGUIO
    16478 MARAVILLAS, MARK CABADING
    16479 MARAVILLES, JOSE ISRAEL MORIA
    16480 MARAYA, FRANCO REY LLERA
    16481 MARAYA, MARIBETH BERNABE
    16482 MARAYA, PRINCESS LENI MAY PASTRANA
    16483 MARAYAG, FELMA BALUYAN
    16484 MARAÑA, HAZEL ANN OPULENCIA
    16485 MARAÑA, KEVIN LOBRIGO
    16486 MARAÑO, ELIZABETH LAVIÑA
    16487 MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY ROCES
    16488 MARAÑO, MARK PAUL ROCES
    16489 MARAÑON, LEO FLORES
    16490 MARAÑON, MICHAEL PONTERAS
    16491 MARBAN, MARIA FE FABELA
    16492 MARBELLA, MYRNALYN SACBAYANA
    16493 MARCA, RONALD SARMIENTO
    16494 MARCABAN, ALLAN SINDATOC
    16495 MARCAIDA, ALYSSA LEAH SCHUCK
    16496 MARCAIDA, CHARIE ANN SEVILLENA
    16497 MARCAIDA, JELLY ANN BUENAOBRA
    16498 MARCE, ALEX SALODAR
    16499 MARCELINO, DENNIS ROJAS
    16500 MARCELINO, GLADYS ANNE UMIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:332 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16501 MARCELINO, JAY MARLON ZAUSA
    16502 MARCELINO, MA JOANIE NARAJA
    16503 MARCELINO, MICHAEL LINDO
    16504 MARCELLANA, ARIES SALAZAR
    16505 MARCELLANA, MACNIEL WILLIAMS
    16506 MARCELLANA, NORMINDA JARDE
    16507 MARCELO, ANJO GUEVARA
    16508 MARCELO, BERNADETTE GRACIADAS
    16509 MARCELO, DIANN NUGAL
    16510 MARCELO, JEVYLYN CLARIN
    16511 MARCELO, JOHANNA LABING
    16512 MARCELO, KARIZA MARANAN
    16513 MARCELO, LAARNI WITAWIT
    16514 MARCELO, LLOYD CANLAS
    16515 MARCELO, MA CATHERINE ESTONANTO
    16516 MARCELO, MICHAEL MIRANO
    16517 MARCELO, REGINALD MANALO
    16518 MARCELO, ROMEL SENADOR
    16519 MARCENA, ANAVIEL NAVALTA
    16520 MARCERA, CARLA MARIE DE JESUS
    16521 MARCHAN, AIRENE ORIBIANA
    16522 MARCIAL, JING ERESE
    16523 MARCIALES, SHEILA MAE CURIA
    16524 MARCON, MELY ARSENIO
    16525 MARCONI, KAYLEE DOMENE MATALINO
    16526 MARCOS, HAZEL PASCUAL
    16527 MARCOS, KIM ADLYN VALMEO
    16528 MARCOS, MARIA TERESA
    16529 MARCOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
    16530 MARCOS, ROSE JOY RAMOS
    16531 MARDO, MARIDES ROQUE
    16532 MARFA, ABIGAIL RICO
    16533 MARFIL, CARYLL JEANE MAGWIN
    16534 MARFORI, MARIA GORETTI ABUY
    16535 MARGA, JOMELYN
    16536 MARGALLO, JOSIE ENILA
    16537 MARGALLO, MELIZA BIEN
    16538 MARGARIO, BENA MAE CHAVEZ
    16539 MARGAS, MARLON TEJANO
    16540 MARGES, JOCELYN HERMOSO
    16541 MARIANITA, EUNICE CAL
    16542 MARIANO, ALYSSA JANE ANGELES
    16543 MARIANO, CATHLEEN JOYCE ALVAREZ
    16544 MARIANO, CIELO MARJORIE DEL MUNDO
    16545 MARIANO, CINDY TRINIDAD
    16546 MARIANO, DALTON GANGOSO
    16547 MARIANO, ERNESTO JR IGIEN
    16548 MARIANO, JIMEL RYAN DESTURA
    16549 MARIANO, JOMAR ARGONZA
    16550 MARIANO, KARRENE JOY LUMAYA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:333 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16551 MARIANO, KATHLEEN JOY GANIGAN
    16552 MARIANO, KRISTOPHER REMBERT MAGNO
    16553 MARIANO, MA CRISTINA PANES
    16554 MARIANO, MARGARITA AMBATALI
    16555 MARIANO, MARK JOSEPH SINSON
    16556 MARIANO, MARY JANE PALALON
    16557 MARIANO, MAXIMO JR PACARDO
    16558 MARIANO, MELODY CAPIRAL
    16559 MARIANO, MERIA BANGSIL
    16560 MARIANO, MONICA SIGUA
    16561 MARIANO, NIMFA IRMA MARAÑA
    16562 MARIANO, PRECIOUS FAITH LAVADIA
    16563 MARIANO, REMY QUERUBIN
    16564 MARIANO, RICHEAL EVANGELIO
    16565 MARIANO, RONNIEL CALAMBA
    16566 MARIANO, ROSE JANE TAPPA
    16567 MARIANO, ROSEMARIE AMBROCIO
    16568 MARIANO, SARAH MAE NALAUNAN
    16569 MARIBAO, RHEA FE CHERYL GAAN
    16570 MARIBBAY, MICHAEL JOHN LANGCAY
    16571 MARIBOJO, JANINE MARIE RUEL
    16572 MARIDABLE, STEPHANIE ANN CERBOLLES
    16573 MARIE, MARIA AIZA TAPERLA
    16574 MARIFOSQUE, ARVIN CABRIA
    16575 MARIGMEN, NORBIE TAYABAN
    16576 MARIGZA, JENIFER BINWAG
    16577 MARIKIT, CLOWIE ANN REODIQUE
    16578 MARILLA, LEIF JHOMER MINGCAY
    16579 MARIMON, BRECEJEL SUPREMO
    16580 MARIMON, MARIA FATIMA JAMAGO
    16581 MARIN, ELOISE ANGELICA PURUGGANAN
    16582 MARIN, JANILYN TIBURCIO
    16583 MARIN, JOHN LERRY MABINGNAY
    16584 MARIN, LORENA ENRIQUEZ
    16585 MARIN, MARIA LOURDES SOCORRO YOSUICO
    16586 MARIN, MARY JANE REYES
    16587 MARIN, MARY KRIS DUMALE
    16588 MARIN, ROLYN MOLINA
    16589 MARINDOQUE, CHRISTOPHER OMBOY
    16590 MARINES, JACQUELINE BENALIW
    16591 MARINO, CHED MAGAN
    16592 MARIQUINA, CLARISSA DIANNE SEVILLA
    16593 MARISCAL, CHRISTIAN ANGEL
    16594 MARISTELA, ANGELICA PADILLA
    16595 MARITAN, MARIA MELDY SINCERO
    16596 MARITANA, RUBEL REGINIO
    16597 MARIÑAS, ELMAR MAGALONG
    16598 MARIÑAS, GEMIA KATRINE CAMILLO
    16599 MARIÑAS, MARIA KRISTINA GOPEZ
    16600 MARIÑAS, MARY ANNE TAMANI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:334 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16601 MARIÑO, KEVIN ARCILLA
    16602 MARIÑO, MARIA TERESA DIMSON
    16603 MARIÑO, RHESTY MADALI
    16604 MARIÑO, SILVESTRE JR ALVAREZ
    16605 MARIÑO, STEPHANIE CABANLIT
    16606 MARMOL, JELOUS CERVANTES
    16607 MARMOL, JUMAR LAGYAP
    16608 MARMOLEJO, ROMEO ALIPIO
    16609 MARO, ISABELA ROSALES
    16610 MAROHOMSALIC, CYRUS RHOEL PADERNAL
    16611 MAROLLANO, ELIEN MAE TERANIA
    16612 MAROLLANO, SHARMAINE ALBAYTAR
    16613 MARPA, SHADEL MONTEJO
    16614 MARPAGA, BOBBY MANA-AY
    16615 MARPURI, ANNE JULIANES
    16616 MARQUEDA, MONILYN
    16617 MARQUESES, NETHEL CABADSAN
    16618 MARQUEZ, AIRA CANTOS
    16619 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MAY ALVAREZ
    16620 MARQUEZ, ALYZZA MAE BECERA
    16621 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA PAULAR
    16622 MARQUEZ, ANNA RONCES MANICAD
    16623 MARQUEZ, CHEENEY KEITH PACHECO
    16624 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE BEATRIZ PAYTE
    16625 MARQUEZ, ENRICO JR ADAME
    16626 MARQUEZ, ERVIN REYES
    16627 MARQUEZ, JENELYN RABINA
    16628 MARQUEZ, KAREN HARAYO
    16629 MARQUEZ, MA CRISTINA PAGLICAWAN
    16630 MARQUEZ, MARC EUCLID DEL FIERRO
    16631 MARQUEZ, MARIA JAQUELYN SABADO
    16632 MARQUEZ, MARIA JONAFEL REYES
    16633 MARQUEZ, MARIA MECCA FALLARIA
    16634 MARQUEZ, MARICHU CUAJAO
    16635 MARQUEZ, MARRY JOY TABAGO
    16636 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE SALE
    16637 MARQUEZ, MARY MILLICENT BATONGBAKAL
    16638 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ONGQUE
    16639 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAURE
    16640 MARQUEZ, REBECCA ROLLAN
    16641 MARQUEZ, REZEL AMOROSO
    16642 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL DIZON
    16643 MARQUEZ, SAHLEE SERNADILLA
    16644 MARQUINA, KAIRA MARAMARA
    16645 MARQUINEZ, MARIVIC MOGATE
    16646 MARSATE, JAY KIM CANIZARES
    16647 MARSONIA, DIONE LAMAHANG
    16648 MARTE, CATHERINE GATSON
    16649 MARTE, MARGIELYN TIBURCIO
    16650 MARTE, REYMARK DELIGERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:335 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16651 MARTEJA, ROSEMARIE VERO
    16652 MARTENIT, ELLANIE HERNANDEZ
    16653 MARTICIO, REENALYN VERGARA
    16654 MARTILLANA, ARGIE MIRANDILLA
    16655 MARTILLANO, MARK NIEL BORLAGDAN
    16656 MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER ARCEO
    16657 MARTIN, CLEVEY PONASE
    16658 MARTIN, FLORETA PA-AY
    16659 MARTIN, GARRY PAUL LUMEREZ
    16660 MARTIN, MIEL JANICA MARTIN
    16661 MARTIN, ROMEDES VERANO
    16662 MARTIN, ROXANNE MAGBITANG
    16663 MARTINADA, DIEZA LANZA
    16664 MARTINET, ELEANOR JANE DURAN
    16665 MARTINETE, LOVELYN MALCO
    16666 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BAUTISTA
    16667 MARTINEZ, APRIL CABUNILAS
    16668 MARTINEZ, APRIL EROLIN
    16669 MARTINEZ, BERNADETH SALAMAT
    16670 MARTINEZ, DON PEDRO VII RIMANDO
    16671 MARTINEZ, EDSA PEARL ENERO
    16672 MARTINEZ, ELYSSA KAY VERANO
    16673 MARTINEZ, ERWIN OSIO
    16674 MARTINEZ, FE ROSELLE MALATE
    16675 MARTINEZ, GIECEL MANUEL
    16676 MARTINEZ, IRAH MAE ABEDOZA
    16677 MARTINEZ, JEANALYN GLODOVEZA
    16678 MARTINEZ, JHUNARD LOZADA
    16679 MARTINEZ, JOAN BLANCADA
    16680 MARTINEZ, JOLLY JARDIN
    16681 MARTINEZ, JOSE JOSEPH OBONG
    16682 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
    16683 MARTINEZ, JULIUS CAESAR MASARATE
    16684 MARTINEZ, LOVELY CADANO
    16685 MARTINEZ, MARGARITTE LYNN GUTIERREZ
    16686 MARTINEZ, MARIELAINE MIRANDA
    16687 MARTINEZ, MARIFI FERNANDEZ
    16688 MARTINEZ, MARILYN ABALOS
    16689 MARTINEZ, MARK KIVEN CASTILLO
    16690 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN JOY DUMO
    16691 MARTINEZ, PHOEBE LYN STA RITA
    16692 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS RETIZA
    16693 MARTINEZ, RACQUEL REYES
    16694 MARTINEZ, RANIL MAGCANTA
    16695 MARTINEZ, REINERIO JR ESTAREJA
    16696 MARTINEZ, REX SAL
    16697 MARTINEZ, RUFINO JR PALENCIA
    16698 MARTINEZ, SAMUEL JR ANGELES
    16699 MARTINEZ, SARAH GRACE LOYOLA
    16700 MARTINEZ, WINNIE BALAI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:336 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16701 MARTIR, KEVIN PATRICK SOBRECAREY
    16702 MARTIRES, MERRIAN DELA TORRE
    16703 MARTIREZ, GLORIA LINDA REYES
    16704 MARTIREZ, JERIC CORDERO
    16705 MARTIREZ, JERIEL GOGOLIN
    16706 MARTIREZ, LADY NAGAMOS
    16707 MARTIRIO, JOAN CARILLO
    16708 MARTISANO, JUN MAR VITOR
    16709 MARTOS, DONALYN
    16710 MARTURILLAS, HAZEL REPOLLO
    16711 MARTY, JACKIELYN NATO
    16712 MARUDO, MACY ARMAMENTO
    16713 MARUDO, SHEENA BUROG
    16714 MARUHOM, JOHAINA CALIB
    16715 MARVIDA, BERNADINE ANCHETA
    16716 MARZADO, JASMIN GABON
    16717 MARZAN, EGMIDIO RJ BUGARIN
    16718 MARZAN, LILIAN OBIACORRO
    16719 MARZAN, SOLOMON OFIAZA
    16720 MARZO, EMMALYN RAYMUNDO
    16721 MASAGCA, RESHA BALMACEDA
    16722 MASAJO, SR MEDYLYN CORTEZ
    16723 MASALUNGA, RHEA VILLANUEVA
    16724 MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE JOY TABARANGAO
    16725 MASAMLOC, KIMBERLY JOY
    16726 MASAMOC, CLARENCE BARRUGA
    16727 MASANA, REYNALDO TORCULAS
    16728 MASANGCAY, KAREN NIEL GARCIA
    16729 MASANGCAY, KRISTY SANORIA
    16730 MASANGCAY, MARIA CRISTINA JACINTO
    16731 MASANGKAY, GRACE EVALLE
    16732 MASANGKAY, MARVIE LUZ DOMINGO
    16733 MASANGKAY, RONICA QUEROL
    16734 MASANGYA, KAREN VICTORIA
    16735 MASAOAY, MARY ANNE BANAAG
    16736 MASAPOL, MARY CRIS MATIBAG
    16737 MASAYAO, ANALYN BAGO
    16738 MASBUD, SITTI RAIZA ISMULA
    16739 MASCAREÑAS, RALPH MARTIN LANETE
    16740 MASCARIÑA, MARY ROSE ANN SATANA
    16741 MASCUD, DENMARK JOHN KHALIL MONDEJAR
    16742 MASCULINO, JACQUELINE PECHARDO
    16743 MASDAL, ALENVERDZEE MALANDI
    16744 MASDAL, BAINOR NOH
    16745 MASENDO, RIC RYAN SORITA
    16746 MASIBAY, ANTHONY AGBAYANI
    16747 MASIBOD, MARIFE PAMAG
    16748 MASIGAN, JOHN KIT SARANGAY
    16749 MASIGON, ROSALYN ROPA
    16750 MASIN, RHEALEEN REYES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:337 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16751 MASION, LEONILYN DIONESA
    16752 MASNAR, AMERHASSAN MARUHOM
    16753 MASON, RICHARD FELICITAS
    16754 MASONGSONG, RENEY SANTOS
    16755 MASONGSONG, ROLDAN JUSTINE PINEDA
    16756 MASTURA, SHAHIDA MICHELLE KARIM
    16757 MASUCOL, RODOLFO JR GAETOS
    16758 MASUMPAD, JAVENLY MODIN
    16759 MATA, BERNICE MASANGCAY
    16760 MATA, BUENAVENTURA JR GRANADIL
    16761 MATA, CHARMAIN BATAUSA
    16762 MATA, EMERCIA ABULOC
    16763 MATA, FELMA PENTINIO
    16764 MATA, GERARD ANTHONY MACINAS
    16765 MATA, RINGO STAR ESCOBAR
    16766 MATABALAN, SHEILA MAE PLATITAS
    16767 MATABANG, ROSANNA ANATAN
    16768 MATADOS, REBECCA TARNATE
    16769 MATADOS, RIZA RAY TARNATE
    16770 MATALOG, RUTH ANN TUAZON
    16771 MATAMPAC, RONALD PAUL ARANAS
    16772 MATANGUIHAN, GRACE ANN MALIGALIG
    16773 MATANOD, AIREZA LINTANG
    16774 MATANOG, JUVEN TEVES
    16775 MATAS, PHOEBE SAMPAGA
    16776 MATAVIA, MAYBELLINE CABINBIN
    16777 MATAWA, ROMEO JR BAQUILO
    16778 MATCHOC, IREDE LENCIO
    16779 MATELA, RONNIE IBAY
    16780 MATEO, ANDREA PACLARIN
    16781 MATEO, CHARMAINE ASUNCION
    16782 MATEO, DIANA JOSEPHINE JIMENEZ
    16783 MATEO, KAYCELYN LORENZO
    16784 MATEO, MICHELLE JAGDON
    16785 MATEO, REYNALD MONTILLA
    16786 MATEO, ROCHELLE DALUSONG
    16787 MATEO, ROSEL MARTIN
    16788 MATIAS, ANNE MENDOZA
    16789 MATIAS, ARIANE ATAYDE
    16790 MATIAS, ARVIN ANGELO REYNO
    16791 MATIAS, GUIA PADAL
    16792 MATIAS, LAILANI ALI
    16793 MATIAS, MAJILYN AGPAOA
    16794 MATIAS, MARILYN JIMENEZ
    16795 MATIAS, MARSHA USON
    16796 MATIAS, RITA BENIGNO
    16797 MATIBAG, HEDELIZA MIRANDA
    16798 MATIBAG, JONALIZA ALMARIO
    16799 MATIENZO, EDWIN AUSTRIA
    16800 MATIENZO, JENNY ROSE BAGADIONG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:338 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16801 MATIENZO, JOVITA PRISCILLA GILDO
    16802 MATIENZO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
    16803 MATIG-A, MARILYN CAMOTA
    16804 MATILA, ROWENA SARMIENTO
    16805 MATILAC, JONA MARIE ARANCES
    16806 MATIMTIM, JOSELITO MALING
    16807 MATIN-AO, ANALIZA SARABIA
    16808 MATINONG, JOY HERMOGENES
    16809 MATIQUIAP, JOAN MIÑEZA
    16810 MATIRA, KRIZZEA MAURO
    16811 MATOCIÑOS, MARIA GRACIA CAMACHO
    16812 MATOL, MAYBELLE JOY MARTINEZ
    16813 MATORGO, DUANA GADI
    16814 MATOS, DESIREE BENSING
    16815 MATRE, SARAH JANE MALANGIS
    16816 MATUAN, NORHATA BERNARDO
    16817 MATUBANG, APRIL GRACE ABEGAIL MORENO
    16818 MATUBIS, MARY ANN MABINI
    16819 MATUBIS, RUTH EDNA IBARONDO
    16820 MATUGAS, ANJIELYN YU
    16821 MATUGAS, BEVERLY CANGMAONG
    16822 MATUGAS, EDEN OSTIA
    16823 MATUGAS, JOVELYN TAGULOB
    16824 MATUGOL, ROSSETE FLORES
    16825 MATUNDING, JANETTE ITEM
    16826 MATUNDO, LAIZA MARIZ GOMEZ
    16827 MATUNHAY, JONA ORONAN
    16828 MATUNOG, AUSTIN DAVID BAUTISTA
    16829 MATURAN, LIDDEL JOY DIONSAY
    16830 MATUSALEM, LANA MALAPITAN
    16831 MATUSALEM, LANNIE ALMORTI
    16832 MAUHAY, MYLIN ANDAL
    16833 MAURE, RANDY MARQUEZ
    16834 MAURICIO, FATIMA FAUSTINE MEDINA
    16835 MAURICIO, GINO FRANCIS ENDAYA
    16836 MAURICIO, MAUREEN ESTRELLA
    16837 MAURICIO, VIVIEN RUAM
    16838 MAURO, FLORETO ILAGAN
    16839 MAUTANTE, JAMIRAH MAMAKI
    16840 MAXILOM, GEDION REY QUIRITAN
    16841 MAXILOM, KEVIN JADE CARBALLO
    16842 MAXIMO, GERALDINE AGUS
    16843 MAXINO, NORWIN BORDONADA
    16844 MAY-OS, JAYCAMIA PALISTA
    16845 MAYANGAO, HERSHEY HAMADA
    16846 MAYANI, LUCIL CAMBONGGA
    16847 MAYANTANG, JANICE MANIBAD
    16848 MAYCON, CATHERINE BASALLO
    16849 MAYLAS, ROMER PATRICK CERVANTES
    16850 MAYNES, GLAIZA MAE ALMERA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:339 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16851 MAYO, ADELFA TAMBAGAN
    16852 MAYO, ARNELIE LANGRIO
    16853 MAYO, JASMIN VERDE
    16854 MAYO, JOSEF KIEL KALAW
    16855 MAYO, LYNETH AYUCO
    16856 MAYOL, MAY SHELLE VILLARAZA
    16857 MAYOLA, LEVI LYN BUQUIA
    16858 MAYONGUE, HERALD EGARAN
    16859 MAYONILA, DIANA CORNELIO
    16860 MAYOR, ADAM JOSEPH REDOMA
    16861 MAYOR, ALMIRA RAAGAS
    16862 MAYOR, JOCEL LUEGO
    16863 MAYOR, YVONE MAE OLIVAREZ
    16864 MAYORDO, JENNYFER FORTEZ
    16865 MAYORGA, BABYLINE
    16866 MAYORMENTE, SHION ZSA MAE COMBATIR
    16867 MAYORMITA, EUGENE CATIPAY
    16868 MAYORMITA, MERLENA MILLARE
    16869 MAYUGA, MIKE KEIVIN PEÑAFLOR
    16870 MAYUGA, SHIELA MAE JUSAY
    16871 MAYUGBA, KIMBERLY ZARATE
    16872 MAZO, ANDREW ANTOLAN
    16873 MAZO, ANTONETTE FLORES
    16874 MAZO, CHRISTINE JOY OCLIMA
    16875 MAZO, ELAINE JOY DULPINA
    16876 MAÑACAP, LORENZO REPAYLA
    16877 MAÑACOP, MICHAEL NICOLAS
    16878 MAÑAGA, MARK LESTER RECTO
    16879 MAÑAGO, MARLON ARINGO
    16880 MAÑALAC, ANGELLI FAYE ABRENIO
    16881 MAÑALAC, ARCEL CONSTANTINO
    16882 MAÑALAC, CARLO STRONG
    16883 MAÑALAC, HARVEY KATE CALING
    16884 MAÑALAC, HAZEL KIM CALING
    16885 MAÑALAC, SHERELYN SIBYA
    16886 MAÑIBO, ARMAND AÑONUEVO
    16887 MAÑO, NOELYN BORROMEO
    16888 MECA, ORLANDO LUGAS
    16889 MECIJA, HANNIE GRACE RACOMA
    16890 MEDALLA, MAILA GRACE MIRABUENO
    16891 MEDALLA, RUTH DEMIT
    16892 MEDALLO, CRYSTAL JADE SAPLAD
    16893 MEDALLO, JENYLIN SORITA
    16894 MEDALLO, REAH BARRUC
    16895 MEDEL, ARIANE PEARL PUMIDA
    16896 MEDEL, NICHOL JORDAN LAFUENTE
    16897 MEDEL, WILLIAM CLARO
    16898 MEDELIN, MARYJANE RAMOS
    16899 MEDELLIN, ROSHCELLE DOMINIC ORDONIO
    16900 MEDENCELES, DOROTHY JOY MONDIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:340 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16901 MEDENCELES, JOTINA MARIE MONSALE
    16902 MEDENILLA, DIANA AIKO CALIWANAGAN
    16903 MEDESTOMAS, ZARAH PRINCIPE
    16904 MEDEZ, ROTHLEY MENDEZ
    16905 MEDEZ, SHIELA MAE SANTILLAN
    16906 MEDIANA, JERESA LLONA
    16907 MEDIANERO, MA THERESA MAGABILIN
    16908 MEDIAVILLO, MELODY BAROLA
    16909 MEDICO, ABDULLAH MAROHOMBSAR
    16910 MEDIJA, MYRA FATIMA ALCOBER
    16911 MEDILLO, VIANNA MENDOZA
    16912 MEDILLO, VIANNE MENDOZA
    16913 MEDINA, ANGELICA DOTONG
    16914 MEDINA, ANN MHARGRET CAPARIÑO
    16915 MEDINA, CHERRY SIDON
    16916 MEDINA, CHERRYLYN LARANJO
    16917 MEDINA, ERWIN LABAYOG
    16918 MEDINA, EUNICE ELADIA
    16919 MEDINA, FRANCIS CEDRICK IGNACIO
    16920 MEDINA, FREDERICK VILLANO
    16921 MEDINA, GEMAREY MEDECIELO
    16922 MEDINA, JAMES OLIVER ARANDIA
    16923 MEDINA, JANICA SUPAN
    16924 MEDINA, JAY AR CORBO
    16925 MEDINA, JECHONIAS NACION
    16926 MEDINA, JESSICA YARCIA
    16927 MEDINA, JOASH SAVELLANO
    16928 MEDINA, JOHN LEANN ROI RODILLAS
    16929 MEDINA, MICHAEL JOE DOTONG
    16930 MEDINA, RIA RAMA
    16931 MEDINA, RUBELYN DACURO
    16932 MEDINA, SEAN MARDON ALCANTARA
    16933 MEDINA, SHIELA JOY PIQUERO
    16934 MEDIODIA, LADY DEE MARIÑAS
    16935 MEDRANO, ANA PATRICIA PEDRAJA
    16936 MEDRANO, JOSIE OPELENIA
    16937 MEDRINA, PAMELA BAUTISTA
    16938 MEDURA, JOHANNA TOLENTINO
    16939 MEER, JEFFREY MARCO
    16940 MEER, JOCELYN DEGAMO
    16941 MEGABON, LOIDA ESCUÑA
    16942 MEHOY, HONESTY ORDENIZA
    16943 MEJALA, JAYSHYL CUNAHAP
    16944 MEJARITO, CRESENCIO LAYAO
    16945 MEJELLANO, EUNICE NENETH
    16946 MEJIA, CAROLYN TOMAS
    16947 MEJIA, DOLPH FRANZ APOSTOL
    16948 MEJIA, KARL ANTHONY JUAT
    16949 MEJIAS, FELIX JR TORREON
    16950 MEJIAS, MARIA LUCILLE OMAS-AS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:341 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    16951 MEJICA, APRIL VICENTH MARIE SILVANO
    16952 MEJICA, JOHN PAUL OLIVA
    16953 MEJICA, TEOPETER MARIN
    16954 MEJORADA, AHLEEN ROSE SEÑARA
    16955 MEKING, JUN REY MARQUEZ
    16956 MELECIO, LUTHER PRIME YODONG
    16957 MELECIO, RODULFO JR MONTEMAYOR
    16958 MELEGRITO, FATIMA TABONG
    16959 MELEGRITO, REGIN ADRALES
    16960 MELENCIO, CHARLENE CLARAVAL
    16961 MELENCION, GHEA BUSALANAN
    16962 MELENCION, JUVILYN CELOCIA
    16963 MELENCION, MECHELL GARCIA
    16964 MELENDEZ, MARVIN PALISOC
    16965 MELENDEZ, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
    16966 MELENDEZ, MIZZY MESIAS
    16967 MELENDREZ, RYAN DELARNA
    16968 MELGAR, JEANYLYN LLONA
    16969 MELGAR, JOHN EURASCIAL
    16970 MELGAR, KRISTENE NOVIE LENDIO
    16971 MELGAR, MICHELLE MAYAMAYA
    16972 MELGAREJO, MANILYN DE VERGARA
    16973 MELICOR, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
    16974 MELIGRITO, JOCELYN DUNGAO
    16975 MELISTON, LORENA DINSAG
    16976 MELITANTE, KIM JOHN HERNANDEZ
    16977 MELLENDREZ, RIA VANESSA IGNACIO
    16978 MELLIZA, AILYN RESPONSO
    16979 MELLIZA, APRIL DAWN OMAC
    16980 MELO, AGNES LAMSEN
    16981 MELODILLAR, RONNEL SALAZAR
    16982 MEMAN, CATHERINE JOY CLAVEL
    16983 MEMORIA, TIFFANY AMAGO
    16984 MEMPIN, ISHTAR ALYSA MAE PACIA
    16985 MEMPIN, REY ANTHONY SALAS
    16986 MENA, JOSEPHINE GARCIMO
    16987 MENCIDOR, REGGIE CALEZA
    16988 MENDAROS, ALFIE MARIE BALURAN
    16989 MENDEZ, DELMIMAR CORPUZ
    16990 MENDEZ, GEMMA MONTERO
    16991 MENDEZ, GERLY ADAMOS
    16992 MENDEZ, JESSIKA JOY VALLEJO
    16993 MENDEZ, LORELYN YECLA
    16994 MENDEZ, LORENZO JR YANSON
    16995 MENDEZ, MARIEL MOLINA
    16996 MENDEZ, MARJUN BALILI
    16997 MENDEZ, MARY JOY CONZAGA
    16998 MENDEZ, MARYJOY MANGAMPO
    16999 MENDEZ, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES
    17000 MENDEZ, WENILYN MATIN-AU


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:342 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17001 MENDIGO, REY GENDER OPERIO
    17002 MENDINA, JEREIN LUTANG
    17003 MENDINA, RONALYN DELADIA
    17004 MENDIOLA, ALYSSA TOLENTINO
    17005 MENDIOLA, CHARESSE PADIOS
    17006 MENDIOLA, DARLYN CACATIAN
    17007 MENDIOLA, ELLEN JOYCE LEGASPI
    17008 MENDIOLA, KENNETH MIJARES
    17009 MENDIR, MOHAIMIN PADATE
    17010 MENDOL, JHONALYN GOJO CRUZ
    17011 MENDONES, CRAIG MICHAEL REYNALDO
    17012 MENDOZA, AHYSSA ASHEN GUTIERREZ
    17013 MENDOZA, ALFRED PER
    17014 MENDOZA, ALMA DOMINGO
    17015 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE RACELIS
    17016 MENDOZA, AMRIC MALAPITAN
    17017 MENDOZA, ANDREA PAULINE BUENSALIDA
    17018 MENDOZA, ANNA LEAH ITAAS
    17019 MENDOZA, APRIL ORACION
    17020 MENDOZA, ARIS SANTOS
    17021 MENDOZA, ARMIN ASTOVEZA
    17022 MENDOZA, ARZEL SAEZ
    17023 MENDOZA, BRAYNARD HIQUIANA
    17024 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MORATA
    17025 MENDOZA, CECILIA DE GUZMAN
    17026 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVE GULMATICO
    17027 MENDOZA, CHERRYLENE MENESES
    17028 MENDOZA, CHERYL VALENTIN
    17029 MENDOZA, CYNTHIA ALCANTARA
    17030 MENDOZA, DALMAN BONIFE
    17031 MENDOZA, DERICK JOHN DELAS ALAS
    17032 MENDOZA, EDGAR JR BATAIN
    17033 MENDOZA, EDILBERTA PAING
    17034 MENDOZA, ELIJAH CANO
    17035 MENDOZA, ESTRELITA VILLAFUERTE
    17036 MENDOZA, FRAGELYN KANITENG
    17037 MENDOZA, GEMMA BASIT
    17038 MENDOZA, GENICA TOLENTINO
    17039 MENDOZA, GRACE CAPUNO
    17040 MENDOZA, GYMA HERNANDO
    17041 MENDOZA, HARTLEY JEAN AGCAOILI
    17042 MENDOZA, HASMINE DIZO
    17043 MENDOZA, HAZEL DICEN
    17044 MENDOZA, HEIDI DEGAY
    17045 MENDOZA, HENSON BITARA
    17046 MENDOZA, IRENE FELIPE
    17047 MENDOZA, JACKIELOU LAVARNEZ
    17048 MENDOZA, JAYNETH MARIE BOZAR
    17049 MENDOZA, JEAN LAT
    17050 MENDOZA, JENNIFER VICENTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:343 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17051 MENDOZA, JERILIE LORILLA
    17052 MENDOZA, JEROME CORPUZ
    17053 MENDOZA, JESICA AQUINO
    17054 MENDOZA, JOHN CLEMENT CUARESMA
    17055 MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB BETITA
    17056 MENDOZA, JOMAR INFANTE
    17057 MENDOZA, JONA ONCENES
    17058 MENDOZA, JOY IBAÑEZ
    17059 MENDOZA, JUSTO JR MILLAN
    17060 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE BASMAYOR
    17061 MENDOZA, KATRINA ARELLANO
    17062 MENDOZA, LELI BALLESTEROS
    17063 MENDOZA, LIANA ANGELI HERNANDEZ
    17064 MENDOZA, LIZA MONTEAGUDO
    17065 MENDOZA, LORITA RAMIREZ
    17066 MENDOZA, LOVELY DIANNE LUALHATI
    17067 MENDOZA, LOVELY GRACE FALQUESA
    17068 MENDOZA, LUCKY MAY MATIBAG
    17069 MENDOZA, LUNINGNING MOLINO
    17070 MENDOZA, MA BELINDA ABULON
    17071 MENDOZA, MA CLEO-ANN TUPAZ
    17072 MENDOZA, MANILYN GARCIA
    17073 MENDOZA, MARICAR PASAMONTE
    17074 MENDOZA, MARICRIS POLICARPIO
    17075 MENDOZA, MARIEFE ERESE
    17076 MENDOZA, MARILOU CASTILLO
    17077 MENDOZA, MARVIN RIC ESTEBAN
    17078 MENDOZA, MARY ANGELA CAMANGON
    17079 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
    17080 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE LA TORRE
    17081 MENDOZA, MARY KRISTHEL ISABELIE FERNANDEZ
    17082 MENDOZA, MEL NOLLORA
    17083 MENDOZA, MICHAEL LUIS HOMBREBUENO
    17084 MENDOZA, MICHAELA VILLANUEVA
    17085 MENDOZA, MINDA LOMBOY
    17086 MENDOZA, MYLYN BALOT
    17087 MENDOZA, MYRENE ADAYA
    17088 MENDOZA, MYRNA VIRGILIO
    17089 MENDOZA, NADINE TECSON
    17090 MENDOZA, ORLANDO JR REYNOSO
    17091 MENDOZA, ORVEN FLORES
    17092 MENDOZA, PRINCESS MALONE
    17093 MENDOZA, RASHA AGAPITO
    17094 MENDOZA, REYLAN FAJUTNAO
    17095 MENDOZA, RIVA LAXAMANA
    17096 MENDOZA, ROLAND MARAON
    17097 MENDOZA, ROMMARIE CHRISTINE GONZALES
    17098 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE GERONA
    17099 MENDOZA, RUBY DEGULA
    17100 MENDOZA, SEAN JEVON BONIFACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:344 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17101 MENDOZA, SHEILA LABASTEDA
    17102 MENDOZA, SHEYDEE LAVACANACRUZ
    17103 MENDOZA, VANGIL ALCARAZ
    17104 MENDOZA, YPHRAEM JEMUEL FAUNE
    17105 MENDREZ, CHARMAIGNE PANTALLANO
    17106 MENENDEZ, HONEYVIE ESCOBIDAL
    17107 MENES, RONALD CUBILLA
    17108 MENESES, CHEENE YUTUC
    17109 MENESES, EMELBE SIMON
    17110 MENESES, JAYVILYN CUNANAN
    17111 MENESES, MA ISABELLE FRANCES SAN JUAN
    17112 MENESES, MARIA CECELIA GABO
    17113 MENESES, PAMELA SACDALAN
    17114 MENESES, RAULYN PARAGAS
    17115 MENESES, RITZMOND REYES
    17116 MENGOTE, JANICE SARNO
    17117 MENIA, CONIE ALBANIA
    17118 MENIOLAS, WILLENE GRACE JORNALES
    17119 MENIOSA, EMMYLO BIORE
    17120 MENOR, ANA LOU PLACIA
    17121 MENOR, DYVE LAURENTE
    17122 MENOR, FATIMA ALYANNA DONGUILA
    17123 MENOR, JAYLORD RAFAEL
    17124 MENOR, MARNELLE SANTOS
    17125 MENORIA, ERICA JOY SABELLA
    17126 MEPICO, JECERY BIM LLUBIT
    17127 MERANDO, JASSON BALADAD
    17128 MERAS, HONEY ELLEN POTOT
    17129 MERAVITE, ERIKA MAE PAGDAGDAGAN
    17130 MERAÑA, KENNETH GONZALES
    17131 MERCADER, JOSE JERRY MARQUEZ
    17132 MERCADER, SALLY CORDOVA
    17133 MERCADO, ABIGAIL LANIOJAN
    17134 MERCADO, APOLONIO CANDOR
    17135 MERCADO, CHARLES TIMOTHY BERNAL
    17136 MERCADO, DAWN MAUREEN GUCE
    17137 MERCADO, EDISON LAPUZ
    17138 MERCADO, FLORANTE BANTAYAON
    17139 MERCADO, FLORENCE CORTEZ
    17140 MERCADO, FREDERICK DENNIS MARASIGAN
    17141 MERCADO, GENECENT GALANG
    17142 MERCADO, GINILINE RELEVO
    17143 MERCADO, JACQUILINE MAÑEBOG
    17144 MERCADO, JANE JAICA MACALINTAL
    17145 MERCADO, JANE MARIE LADAGA
    17146 MERCADO, JENNY BALMES
    17147 MERCADO, JERYLL KIM BIBAT
    17148 MERCADO, JUSTIN FRANZ TUNGOL
    17149 MERCADO, LANI DIMAYUGA
    17150 MERCADO, LANNIE-LENN GULAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:345 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17151 MERCADO, LAURICE GARCIA
    17152 MERCADO, LENEJOY MANSON
    17153 MERCADO, LENIE HORNILLA
    17154 MERCADO, MADILYN ALBURAN
    17155 MERCADO, MARGARET XAIRA RUBIO
    17156 MERCADO, MARIA ROSA CRISENCIA GENESES
    17157 MERCADO, MARICRIS DE RAMA
    17158 MERCADO, MARY GRACE DUMAGUIT
    17159 MERCADO, MARY PAULINE NICOLE ROMERO
    17160 MERCADO, PAMELA FIGUEROA
    17161 MERCADO, ROBERT GAMBOA
    17162 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CORDOVA
    17163 MERCADO, SANTA ISABEL CHUA
    17164 MERCADO, SARAH JANE ROSARIO
    17165 MERCADO, SHERYL ABASAG
    17166 MERCADO, SUSANA CANOY
    17167 MERCADO, TIMOTHY JAMES LUGTU
    17168 MERCADO, VERNIE RUEDAS
    17169 MERCED, MARY GRACE AGAYAN
    17170 MERCENE, MARK ANTHONY MACASAET
    17171 MERCIALES, MARJORIE BANG-ASAN
    17172 MERCOLISIA, MARTTY GEE ANDASAN
    17173 MERCURIO, LENNA RIZSA CARALE
    17174 MERDEGIA, LYDIA NIÑA VARGAS
    17175 MEREDES, VIVIAN MANGILING
    17176 MEREDORES, RONALD NIVAL
    17177 MEREDORES, WILLIE LUCAÑAS
    17178 MEREN, SWEDEN JANE FERNANDO
    17179 MERGAIS, DEMOSTHENES LETADA
    17180 MERIDA, MONA CRIS ESPINOSA
    17181 MERILLES, JEANE RUBIO
    17182 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX
    17183 MERIN, HANNA GUADALUPE
    17184 MERINO, PHOEBE MARIA BLANCA SIERVO
    17185 MERIVELES, JASMIN APUHIN
    17186 MERIVELES, RICHARD CALSADO
    17187 MERJUDIO, ANN MYLACETTE AMOYOT
    17188 MERLE, MARION JOY ARGOSINO
    17189 MERZA, GRENGEL MANALUS
    17190 MESA, DONNA GUCELA
    17191 MESA, EMILIA REYES
    17192 MESA, MARY ANN ALBUERA
    17193 MESA, QUENNIE JOY BULACLAC
    17194 MESA, RONA MAE ROBLES
    17195 MESADA, JO-MARIE YABUT
    17196 MESANA, EDDIEVIN MENDEZ
    17197 MESIAS, DIVINE GRACE AGUAVIVA
    17198 MESINA, DALLY BALOTO
    17199 MESLAIN, CRISTILLE SHANE AMPO
    17200 MESOGA, RUBY HAZEL CUSTODIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:346 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17201 METERIO, LEA JOY ALLA
    17202 METICA, MYLENE DE CHAVEZ
    17203 METODA, MADEL DEMEGILIO
    17204 MEÑA, ALEXANDRO TAPANG
    17205 MEÑEZ, HELVETIA JOY GIO
    17206 MIANA, DELIA ROSE ABAD
    17207 MIANO, CHARRY VIADNES
    17208 MIANO, MYLA SANTIAGO
    17209 MIANO, REYLAN CATAMCO
    17210 MIAS, CHRISTINE APULI
    17211 MICAROZ, MHARFE MACATIOG
    17212 MICIANO, ARIEL JANDO DE JOYA
    17213 MICLAT, ABIGAIL ELCARTE
    17214 MICLAT, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
    17215 MICLAT, MYLA LAPIZ
    17216 MICU, JULIEFLOR OCAL
    17217 MICUA, JANICE OLPINDO
    17218 MICUA, ROBERT JOHN SECRETARIO
    17219 MICUBO, MARGIE GUBANTES
    17220 MICUBO, NEJILL PAMISA
    17221 MICULOB, MUSETTE ESTARES
    17222 MICULOB, SHEILA MAE ARABIANA
    17223 MICUTUAN, FRANCIS ELEONOR CORPUZ
    17224 MIDTIMBANG, FAIRUDZ ABDULLAH
    17225 MIER, FURHELIM ALBISO
    17226 MIFLORES, MARY JOY CLARO
    17227 MIGKANDIT, UMAIRAH SILAD
    17228 MIGO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANILAY
    17229 MIGUE, JOWENA SEGURADO
    17230 MIGUEL, DIANNE PASCUA
    17231 MIGUEL, JACKIELINE ARCILLA
    17232 MIGUEL, JEFFREN PANCHO
    17233 MIGUEL, JOSIELLY LOMOCSO
    17234 MIGUEL, LAWRENCE CUA
    17235 MIGUEL, MA CHRISTINE AUBREY FABILLAR
    17236 MIGUEL, MARIA LOURDES PAYAWAL
    17237 MIGUEL, MYLENE CAPILI
    17238 MIGUEL, RELYN TUCDAAN
    17239 MIGUEL, ROWENA DUYO
    17240 MIGUEL, SUNSHINE AGRON
    17241 MIGUEL, VANESSA ANTONETTE QUIANE
    17242 MIJARES, MARIA KORINA ARREZA
    17243 MIJARES, MARIA REMEDIOS MEÑANO
    17244 MIJARES, PIA JELINA VELOSO
    17245 MILA, RIZA JANE PONCE
    17246 MILAN, BERNADETTE ABAT
    17247 MILAN, EVELYN LONGSIAB
    17248 MILANA, MA CONCEPCION MEJIA
    17249 MILANDRES, MANILYN MERCADO
    17250 MILANO, PAULO ANGELO MABILIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:347 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17251 MILANTE, MA REGINA UNGSON
    17252 MILARION, GLENDA LOPEZ
    17253 MILLAGRACIA, MECHELLE MODANZA
    17254 MILLAMA, RYAN SABANDO
    17255 MILLAMENA, MAY SIBONGA
    17256 MILLAMINA, JEFFREY SAMBAS
    17257 MILLAN, HARLEM DE NAVA
    17258 MILLAN, MITCHELLE PRINCESS ESCABAS
    17259 MILLANO, CATHY PADRE
    17260 MILLAPRE, JOANNE MAE ANDES
    17261 MILLAPRE, MAGDALENE ARDALES
    17262 MILLAR, MICHELLE RELONCILLO
    17263 MILLARA, JACKIE LOU FABELLA
    17264 MILLARE, JHON JHON GUINAY
    17265 MILLARE, JOHN NIGEL CORPUZ
    17266 MILLARES, MARICEL NAPAY
    17267 MILLARES, MAY GRANDE
    17268 MILLENA, JEFFREY LATONERO
    17269 MILLENA, LIEZEL PARO
    17270 MILLENDEZ, GELINE TUAZON
    17271 MILLER, JAY-AR CHUMI-E
    17272 MILLEZA, IVY ROSE OCSON
    17273 MILLONDAGA, JICA MAY ABANILLA
    17274 MILLOR, CHRISTINE CENIZA
    17275 MILLOREN, SHALYN BOHOL
    17276 MILO, MANUELA BOTIWAY
    17277 MIMBALAWAG, MINSAHLE ODAL
    17278 MIMMING, ESTEBAN MAGGAY
    17279 MINA, CLAUDINE BARAYOGA
    17280 MINA, GINA BUIS
    17281 MINA, JADE ANN FRAULEIN SARABIA
    17282 MINA, JOANA MARIE MELCHOR
    17283 MINA, JOHN EMMANUEL SAMPILOC
    17284 MINA, SONNY JEREZA
    17285 MINALANG, KEVIN JOHN SAMILLANO
    17286 MINAS, JANINE VERONICA PREPOSE
    17287 MINAS, JOHN RAY REYES
    17288 MINAVES, AMELY SANTA ANA
    17289 MINDAJAO, KLOUIE TARONA
    17290 MINDAROS, MARY ANN LABAUSA
    17291 MINGCA, ALMAIRA LAPINIG
    17292 MINGGOY, RIO LOREEN DAPIAWIN
    17293 MINGLANA, ELSA ACOSTA
    17294 MINGMING, BEVERLYN OLIVO
    17295 MINGOA, JENNELYN IBE
    17296 MINGOY, LEA SALIVIO
    17297 MINGOY, MABELL SESO
    17298 MINGOY, RAZEL DELA CRUZ
    17299 MINGUILLAN, JERSON MATTHEW
    17300 MINGUILLAN, MARICHU GUILLARTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:348 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17301 MINO, DAISYRIE ARELA
    17302 MINONG, MOIN EDDIO
    17303 MINTON, SHIRLEY JANE PADIOS
    17304 MIOLE, MARK CATINGUB
    17305 MIPANGA, NORAIMAH GURO
    17306 MIPANTAO, JOHAIRA NIONES
    17307 MIQUE, ROWEL JAY VILLASFER
    17308 MIRA, JAY-R MALATE
    17309 MIRA, MARISSA DE HITTA
    17310 MIRABALLES, LUCY FAITH APOLINARIA
    17311 MIRABALLES, REBECCA ALTURA
    17312 MIRABEL, MARJURIE BRYAN CUEVAS
    17313 MIRABETE, GLEN SUGUITAN
    17314 MIRABONA, MARIE CRIS DEL REMEDIO
    17315 MIRABUENA, JESSA NATINO
    17316 MIRABUENO, AMSTEL ALCANTARA
    17317 MIRABUNA, CRISTINE MAQUIÑANA
    17318 MIRADOR, DIANY ROSE RAMOS
    17319 MIRADOR, SHERRYL MAYO
    17320 MIRADORA, SHYNE PEREZ
    17321 MIRAFLOR, GARRI REVOE INTOG
    17322 MIRAFUENTES, DIADEM EMBOLTORIO
    17323 MIRAFUENTES, SAMUEL JR GUITGUITIN
    17324 MIRALLES, GIDETTE MARIE NUNEZ
    17325 MIRALLES, RUBY PEDONG
    17326 MIRAMBEL, NOEL AVILA
    17327 MIRAMBIL, CATHERINE LARGADO
    17328 MIRAN, MARK ANTHONY CARUMBA
    17329 MIRANDA, AIMEE RABI
    17330 MIRANDA, ANGEL IGLESIAS
    17331 MIRANDA, CRYSTAL TESS SORIANO
    17332 MIRANDA, DANICA ROSE IGNACIO
    17333 MIRANDA, ELENA PEREGRINO
    17334 MIRANDA, FELIPA
    17335 MIRANDA, FERDINAND TADEO
    17336 MIRANDA, GLORISEAH OGDOC
    17337 MIRANDA, HANNAH FABIAN
    17338 MIRANDA, JAHARA BERNARTE
    17339 MIRANDA, JARKIE JAVIER
    17340 MIRANDA, KHIF MUAMAR MALILA
    17341 MIRANDA, LADY MAE MAYO
    17342 MIRANDA, LESLIE LOREN
    17343 MIRANDA, MA MONELLE RIVAS
    17344 MIRANDA, MARIA EZRA BATUCAN
    17345 MIRANDA, MARIAN CRUZ
    17346 MIRANDA, MARJOLENE FACUNLA
    17347 MIRANDA, MARLEE KIM CRUZ
    17348 MIRANDA, MARRISSE BUENAVENTURA
    17349 MIRANDA, MELODY COLCOL
    17350 MIRANDA, REGINE MAMUCUD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:349 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17351 MIRANDA, VIENNA MAE JUNGCO
    17352 MIRANDILLA, NEÑA LEODER
    17353 MIRANDO, JESSON MASCARDO
    17354 MIRANDO, MARK EDISON LUMBO
    17355 MIRANO, EDWIN LIBED
    17356 MIRAR, WILANNE GUBAGARAS
    17357 MIRARAN, FREDDIE NUARIN
    17358 MIRARAN, JEAN NIEVAREZ
    17359 MIRAS, TRESTAN BREL ESTA
    17360 MIRASOL, ROMA ANGELIE ESMER
    17361 MIRAÑA, GERALD REBUYA
    17362 MIRAÑA, MARIA ALBA
    17363 MIRO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER MADOGINOG
    17364 MIRRAR, IVY SAPLOT
    17365 MISA, MA WYDA SUNIT
    17366 MISABA, MARIA CRISTINA CRUZ
    17367 MISAGAL, MARY FAITH MORATA
    17368 MISLANG, RACHEL DAWN LADISLAO
    17369 MISLOS, EVALYN SISCAR
    17370 MISME, ARLENE GALLENTES
    17371 MISPEROS, RONNEL MUGOT
    17372 MISSION, AIZA MAGNO
    17373 MISSION, ARLON HEREGARAY
    17374 MISSION, IRENE LIZ YOCHABEL GALANG
    17375 MISSION, KARL ANTHONY PUYONG
    17376 MISSION, RECHA REGALADO
    17377 MISTOLA, CHARISSE LASDOCE
    17378 MISTOSO, JAMES AL NICO SOMBREA
    17379 MITAL, JENNIE LYN GEVERA
    17380 MITMUG, AMERAH BANSAO
    17381 MITMUG, LINDAO ABINAL
    17382 MITRA, DOROTHY JOY ECLE
    17383 MIÑA, MARIA ELIZA BASCO
    17384 MIÑA, MONINA BROSAS
    17385 MIÑANO, ILERH DAVE COCHING
    17386 MIÑAS, VERGEL ROXAS
    17387 MIÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY TENEBRO
    17388 MOCLING, MARIA ARRIANE MANAOIS
    17389 MOCON, PIA JUBAY
    17390 MODELO, VERONICA CAMEROS
    17391 MODESTO, VINA JANE CATAROS
    17392 MODILLA, JOSEPH DE LA CONCEPCION
    17393 MODINA, CLIRUBILL LUKINA
    17394 MODRIGO, SHENA ADUCAL
    17395 MOGAR, GRAIL COLANGAN
    17396 MOGIGI, SHYLA FAGSAO
    17397 MOGOL, CATHERINE GISALA
    17398 MOH PERDAUS, SITTIE AINA PANIOROTAN
    17399 MOHLER, MARY ANN CABATINGAN
    17400 MOISES, MARY GRACE BORJAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:350 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17401 MOJADO, DEBIE JASMINE VILLAJUAN
    17402 MOJADO, KRISSY GAY MATA
    17403 MOJADO, LOVELY JOY CAÑETE
    17404 MOJARES, JIRREH SYLVESTER YUBAT
    17405 MOJE, JOHN ERICK SANTIAGO
    17406 MOJECA, MARIVIC BAUSA
    17407 MOJICA, ALMIRA EMELO
    17408 MOJICA, FRANK JOE
    17409 MOJICA, JOAN PROTACIO
    17410 MOJICO, MADEL TALAGUIT
    17411 MOKAMAD, MAMA PIDATAN
    17412 MOLANIDA, JEHRIC TUPAN
    17413 MOLANO, CARLO GONZALES
    17414 MOLANO, RAYMUND RAYOS
    17415 MOLANO, RONALYN LOPEZ
    17416 MOLAR, JONNA REY PAPA
    17417 MOLAS, LYN LOMONGO
    17418 MOLAVIN, ALDJAREY DUMLAO
    17419 MOLDE, MURIEL MAG-ASO
    17420 MOLDEZ, MARY ANN CLADO
    17421 MOLDEZ, ROMAR OH
    17422 MOLE, RONALD JONAS
    17423 MOLETA, ABIGAIL MAISOG
    17424 MOLINA, AIMEE SOLINAP
    17425 MOLINA, BERNARDO JR GARRIDO
    17426 MOLINA, CHERRYMER CODINA
    17427 MOLINA, GENEVE SOLUCIO
    17428 MOLINA, IVY LORRAINE GALINDO
    17429 MOLINA, JARMINE OLOROSO
    17430 MOLINA, JELINDA LAGUISMA
    17431 MOLINA, JEROME LAYCO
    17432 MOLINA, MARIBETH TABASAN
    17433 MOLINA, MATEO ANCOT
    17434 MOLINA, RUBY ROSE TUMALIP
    17435 MOLINA, SHERYL IGNACIO
    17436 MOLITO, ADRIAN CABILLON
    17437 MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO
    17438 MOLLAT, ANNA MELLISA SAYON
    17439 MOLLENO, IRENE BAJA
    17440 MOLLENO, JEAN ARAIS
    17441 MOLO, GLAIZA MORTEL
    17442 MOLO, LORENA TAGALA
    17443 MOLOBOCO, MADEL DOMINGO
    17444 MOLOBOCO, MARY GRACE SUNSHINE ANTONIO
    17445 MOLON, CYNTHIA PELEÑO
    17446 MOMBLAN, MICAH NABUAB
    17447 MONARES, DUAN JR MANINGO
    17448 MONARES, RUJYN GODEN
    17449 MONASTERIAL, DIM MUÑOZ
    17450 MONASTERIAL, FELJIM LOTINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:351 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17451 MONAY, GENEVIEVE MALU ESPINO
    17452 MONCADA, EMMANUEL ANDOS
    17453 MONCAWE, SHERRY MAE FESARIT
    17454 MONDALA, GLENDA MEDINA
    17455 MONDALA, JENIFER SANTA ANA
    17456 MONDALA, NENITA REYES
    17457 MONDANO, JELYN NIEVES
    17458 MONDARES, JANEPRIL ARZADON
    17459 MONDARTE, MISHELLE PIAGOLA
    17460 MONDAY, ELBERT OROSIO
    17461 MONDEJAR, ROVILYN MERCURIO
    17462 MONDEN, JUMAR TINDAAN
    17463 MONDERIN, VANESSA ARCANGEL
    17464 MONDIDO, EMELIN ANN MONTECASTRO
    17465 MONDIGO, JESSIE CEJANO
    17466 MONDIGO, RYAN ISALES
    17467 MONDIGO, SANTIAGO ROMAO
    17468 MONDINA, LETECIA BAYLON
    17469 MONDOL, CHARLES JOY VALLECER
    17470 MONDOÑEDO, EMILY CASAÑA
    17471 MONDRAGON, PHOLAN SARMIENTO
    17472 MONERA, CHERRY CANQUE
    17473 MONES, ROVELYN PAGALING
    17474 MONFERO, NIÑO OCFEMIA
    17475 MONGCAL, MA LEOREENA PALALON
    17476 MONIB, ASMIN ALI
    17477 MONICA, JENNIFER MONDRIGO
    17478 MONICA, NINIA MODRIGO
    17479 MONILLA, FRITZIE DOMINGO
    17480 MONILLA, JESSA PALOMA
    17481 MONIN, JONHILOU GERALDEZ
    17482 MONLEON, MA RAZIL MERCOLITA
    17483 MONLEON, MAURICE KHEN DE LEON
    17484 MONQUIL, ARLYN PANDAMON
    17485 MONREAL, ANGELENE JULATON
    17486 MONREAL, CONSTANCIO JR AGBON
    17487 MONREAL, GERALDINE CORPUZ
    17488 MONREAL, SHELLA MARIE ISTURIS
    17489 MONSALES, HAZEL OCHAVILLO
    17490 MONSALVE, ARIES VILLA
    17491 MONSALVE, ELMER BOLIMA
    17492 MONSANTO, JENNIFER CEBALLO
    17493 MONSANTO, LENNEN CABATINGAN
    17494 MONSANTO, MELCHOR ANINGALAN
    17495 MONSANTO, NERIECA PATUBO
    17496 MONSERRAT, APRIL JAME DELA TORRE
    17497 MONSERRAT, KENNETH BANASIHAN
    17498 MONSING, JOHN MARK SUCUAJE
    17499 MONTA, SHERRY ANN MADARANG
    17500 MONTALBAN, DYANARA MONZON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:352 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17501 MONTALBAN, DYN DELBERT JUNE BAYONA
    17502 MONTALES, ARVIE MAURO
    17503 MONTALES, MAE NUNEZ
    17504 MONTALLA, JOHN PAUL ARROGANCIA
    17505 MONTALLANA, MARK REY PECAYO
    17506 MONTALLANA, PAMELA ESTACIO
    17507 MONTALLANA, RHALD LEMUEL CARAGA
    17508 MONTANEZ, DAINTY FAITH ZAMORA
    17509 MONTANO, MAE LORRAINE CASENAS
    17510 MONTANO, REYNALDO III FRANCISCO
    17511 MONTARGO, RANDY SALAGOSTE
    17512 MONTAS, DEN MAR ARMENTA
    17513 MONTAÑA, MAUREEN JOY FAMORCAN
    17514 MONTAÑEZ, SHERODA SALCEDO
    17515 MONTAÑO, ARACELI PANAL
    17516 MONTAÑO, DANICA REYES
    17517 MONTAÑO, RAWLIN LUJERA
    17518 MONTE, IAN WALTER DONALDO
    17519 MONTE ALEGRE, ROMEO JR ETCOBAN
    17520 MONTEAGUDO, AIZA MONICA LUISAGA
    17521 MONTEALEGRE, GERLIE MENDOZA
    17522 MONTEALEGRE, MARIA RICA GRIÑO
    17523 MONTEBON, MARIANITO DERECHO
    17524 MONTEBON, RAFE BAGUIO
    17525 MONTEBON, VENUS DIONELA
    17526 MONTECALVO, GRACE JAMIN
    17527 MONTECILLO, DENA LYN ALVERO
    17528 MONTECILLO, ELLARY JOY ESQUILITO
    17529 MONTECILLO, METINA BALLETA
    17530 MONTECILLO, MYLEN ARNADO
    17531 MONTECILLO, REGINE PONTILLANO
    17532 MONTECILLO, RIO MERRANGEL NAGAL
    17533 MONTECILLO, RODALYN LAPASARAN
    17534 MONTECLARO, EDIL MAE EDULSA
    17535 MONTECLARO, ELLAINE JOY GRIMALDO
    17536 MONTECLARO, SHEILA MAE GALIMBA
    17537 MONTEFLOR, JOHN MANUEL NAVARRO
    17538 MONTEFRIO, ROMEO JR ULAT
    17539 MONTEIRO, SARAH LINGAT
    17540 MONTEJAR, DARREL JAY VIDAL
    17541 MONTEJO, ARLENE PIGAR
    17542 MONTEJO, HELMER BARIMBAO
    17543 MONTEJO, JESSICAR TENTATIVA
    17544 MONTEJO, JOZEBETH ALINSUB
    17545 MONTEJO, JUNELINE OCOT
    17546 MONTELIBANO, KRISHIEL ANNE LEDESMA
    17547 MONTELLANO, EZEQUIEL MANOGURA
    17548 MONTEMAR, MICHELLE GUNDAY
    17549 MONTEMAR, RODEZZA MATEO
    17550 MONTEMAYOR, AUREA JOY OBAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:353 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17551 MONTEMAYOR, IVY JOY BELTRAN
    17552 MONTEMAYOR, JONATHAN DIZON
    17553 MONTEMAYORES, IRENE ROSE ARAÑEZ
    17554 MONTENEGRO, JOENER MAALA
    17555 MONTEPIO, ROBERT CASTAÑAREZ
    17556 MONTERA, DEXTER ESCALA
    17557 MONTERAMOS, MONETH DELA CRUZ
    17558 MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN CATIEMPO
    17559 MONTERDE, RHAYMOND MORENO
    17560 MONTERDE, SHEILA MAE MORENO
    17561 MONTERICO, ZYRA JEAN AZUL
    17562 MONTERNEL, CRISTINE SUPREMO
    17563 MONTERO, GLYZA MAE MORRE
    17564 MONTERO, JENNELYN BATASIN
    17565 MONTERO, JOMEL COLLENA
    17566 MONTERO, JUNREY SAMPANGAN
    17567 MONTERO, RACHELLE ANN QUENDAN
    17568 MONTERO, ROSIELYN MACAYANAN
    17569 MONTERO, TOMMY TABUADA
    17570 MONTEROLA, EROLD OBEDOZA
    17571 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING
    17572 MONTERON, LIDETH VIÑA
    17573 MONTERONA, GEMINO JIM BAGAYAS
    17574 MONTES, ANNIE GERNALE
    17575 MONTES, CRISTENE BABA
    17576 MONTES, JHIMHEL CABAROC
    17577 MONTES, PATRON BAQUILOD
    17578 MONTES, ROBELIZA PILLARINA
    17579 MONTES, ROWELYN JOSE
    17580 MONTESA, LEXTER BENEBESE
    17581 MONTESA, MARICRIS GADON
    17582 MONTESEVEN, SHEILA RODRIGO
    17583 MONTESINES, EVANGELINE BORLAZA
    17584 MONTESINO, JEAN-ANN SULTAN
    17585 MONTESOR, RAMON JR MEJORADA
    17586 MONTEVERDE, ROSA MEJOS
    17587 MONTEZA, ANA MAE MARAASIN
    17588 MONTEZA, JAYNIEL CASTILLO
    17589 MONTIALBUCIO, JOHN PAUL SOLIGUEN
    17590 MONTIANO, SHERYL MONTIANO
    17591 MONTIAS, ANA JEE MAGBANUA
    17592 MONTIBON, LASSHE BELBIDER
    17593 MONTIGO, LEA FLOR ABUAN
    17594 MONTIGO, LEA LALLEN ABUAN
    17595 MONTILDE, KHEZELLE BALORIA
    17596 MONTILLA, JERICK EMBANECIDO
    17597 MONTILLA, ROLLY TEJERO
    17598 MONTILLADO, CHRISTINE JOY MANLANGIT
    17599 MONTIMOR, RONALD SEPADA
    17600 MONTIVEROS, JUDE CATURA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:354 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17601 MONTO, MELANIE FESTIJO
    17602 MONTOJO, APRIL RIVERA
    17603 MONTOJO, KARLA JANE PADOLINA
    17604 MONTON, CHRISTINE SAQUITA
    17605 MONTON, CRISTEL JANE RIVERA
    17606 MONTON, EMILY SALAMODING
    17607 MONTON, MARIA LELANI LUCHE
    17608 MONTON, ROGELIO JR LOMPOT
    17609 MONTOYA, AILEEN BAAY
    17610 MONTOYA, BERNEL SARNO
    17611 MONTOYA, MARY REVELYN FLORENTINO
    17612 MONTUYA, MARDELYN ARDEÑA
    17613 MONUNGOLH, GEMMA MAY DIAZ
    17614 MONZON, CASEY BACARO
    17615 MONZON, JANROSE PAPINA
    17616 MOOG, RICA JHOY TORINO
    17617 MOPAC, SHELLINIE FATMAH ABDULLAH
    17618 MOPAL, RONILO JR ENGRESO
    17619 MOPUN, MOCSIN SULTAN
    17620 MORA, EMERSON GULLA
    17621 MORA, JOY MONROY
    17622 MORABE, JOMAR MAROTO
    17623 MORACA, LEO PACA
    17624 MORADA, CHERRY OSIA
    17625 MORADA, GENEVIVE MANLAPAZ
    17626 MORADA, MARIA CHRISTINE MILLAN
    17627 MORADA, MICHELLE MANZANERO
    17628 MORADA, NANCY AUSTERO
    17629 MORADA, NESTLE GUTIERREZ
    17630 MORADA, SHIENA MARIE BALOTO
    17631 MORADO, EMAN JOHN CERBITO
    17632 MORADO, JULEJAY LOZADA
    17633 MORAL, DUVIE PANTI
    17634 MORAL, MARILOU JAMERO
    17635 MORAL, MELANIE OCASLA
    17636 MORALDE, MANNAEL BAUTISTA
    17637 MORALDE, MELJON BRABANTE
    17638 MORALDE, MHARIEL CONCEPCION
    17639 MORALDE, RISSA ITUMAY
    17640 MORALDE, SARAH MAE BONGALOS
    17641 MORALEDA, MICHELLE BERMAS
    17642 MORALES, A-G KRISHTEL TALIGATOS
    17643 MORALES, AILEEN POLI
    17644 MORALES, ALFREDO JR EULDAN
    17645 MORALES, ANA JANE MOLINA
    17646 MORALES, ANGELBETTE SORONGON
    17647 MORALES, ANN MARIE FUENTES
    17648 MORALES, BERNADEN GARCIA
    17649 MORALES, BIANCA KAMILLE CLEMENTE
    17650 MORALES, CHERYL CAMILO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:355 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17651 MORALES, CONEY ROSE LAGUNDAY
    17652 MORALES, DARLENE SOBREVILLA
    17653 MORALES, DARWIN OLA
    17654 MORALES, DEAN BESAS
    17655 MORALES, EMMARIE DELIVA
    17656 MORALES, GIAN PAOLA ROSIMO
    17657 MORALES, GLADYS ADRIATICO
    17658 MORALES, JAY CASIMIRO
    17659 MORALES, JAY PEE ROSAL
    17660 MORALES, JENNIFER GAMOLO
    17661 MORALES, JERRILYN OMLAN
    17662 MORALES, JOMAR CAGUMBAY
    17663 MORALES, JONAS DE OMANIA
    17664 MORALES, JOSEPH EMMANUEL AGUILAR
    17665 MORALES, JOYCE ALTIZO
    17666 MORALES, KATHERINE TORRES
    17667 MORALES, KRIZZEL ANNE BAUTISTA
    17668 MORALES, LEGEIEROSE NARAG
    17669 MORALES, MA LUZ ATILANO
    17670 MORALES, MARIA CHRISTINE TOMAS
    17671 MORALES, MATTHEW RANDOLF CRUDA
    17672 MORALES, MERCY CARIÑO
    17673 MORALES, MICHELLE MANGUNI
    17674 MORALES, PAULETTE MAE MAZO
    17675 MORALES, PRINCESS MESINA
    17676 MORALES, RADZMA ALLAN
    17677 MORALES, ROLLY NIÑO
    17678 MORALES, ROMAN ROMANO
    17679 MORALES, SHARIZA FRANCISCO
    17680 MORALES, SHEVA BESAS
    17681 MORALES, WENCESLAO JR VILLANUEVA
    17682 MORALIA, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
    17683 MORALLOS, ESTHER JANE BAQUILOD
    17684 MORALLOS, GIL RYAN BALITON
    17685 MORALLOS, NELCAR TABUDLAN
    17686 MORAN, JANET BETITO
    17687 MORAN, MARIA JELA MENDONES
    17688 MORAN, SANDRALYN SABIDO
    17689 MORANCIL, ZORAGEN PANERIO
    17690 MORANO, MARIA BONITA TAN
    17691 MORANO, MARIE JOY PEÑA
    17692 MORANTE, CHRISTINE LABAYEN
    17693 MORAS, SHARA JAIME
    17694 MORASTIL, DARIO DE LOS REYES
    17695 MORATA, VIE MARIE HONNAH SEBATNA
    17696 MORATALLA, JOHN BRYAN SANTOS
    17697 MORATALLA, MARLA GRAGEDA
    17698 MORATO, ANN SUSETH CORTES
    17699 MORATO, JENNALYN PAGLINAWAN
    17700 MORATO, RHEA PAGLINAWAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:356 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17701 MORAÑA, MONCIARAH JEAN PACIENTE
    17702 MORCO, IVY ABILA
    17703 MORCO, MA ISABEL AMO
    17704 MORCOSO, JULIE ANNE GNILO
    17705 MORCOSO, KRIZEL FABRICANTE
    17706 MORCOSO, ROCHELLE BERMAS
    17707 MORDEN, KEVIN GOTERA
    17708 MOREMONTE, MICHELLE MAGNO
    17709 MORENO, ANA GRACE ALMA RATERTA
    17710 MORENO, BOBBY ALGUIN
    17711 MORENO, CONNIE JACK MADRID
    17712 MORENO, EDLHEN MAAÑO
    17713 MORENO, MICHELL HONORICA
    17714 MORENO, TRIZIA FESUEL MAGANDING
    17715 MORENTE, IAN PAGDATO
    17716 MORES, JUSTINE JOY ANTE
    17717 MORES, JUSTINE KEITH TORNILLA
    17718 MORES, KAREN CANALES
    17719 MORESCO, ANGELA RICAFRENTE
    17720 MORGA, EDJELYN CAACBAY
    17721 MORGA, MARIA LOLITA FRANCO
    17722 MORGA, MELODY MEJIDANA
    17723 MORI, VIVIAN SURAY
    17724 MORILAO, CLARABEL REYES
    17725 MORIÑO, JOANNE ROMERO
    17726 MORIÑO, JOEL JR GONZALES
    17727 MORNAOL, ERIC VILLANUEVA
    17728 MORON, DONNA KAREN ORUBIA
    17729 MORONG, LORY JANE VILLANUEVA
    17730 MOROSCALLO, MARIBEL MURREL MAHILOM
    17731 MOROÑA, CEDRIC OLIQUINO
    17732 MORRIS, NELCY EGE
    17733 MORTA, KRISTAL JOY AGUILA
    17734 MORTA, RODELITO JR JIMENEZ
    17735 MORTE, KRISTY FEL JAURIGUE
    17736 MORTEGA, JULIE CONSULTA
    17737 MORTEL, JANELLYN JIMENEZ
    17738 MORTEL, ROGEL MALACAPO
    17739 MORTERA, IMMANUEL PONCE
    17740 MORTERA, MARCHEE UBANON
    17741 MORVA, RONALD IGNACIO
    17742 MOSADI, JURAINY PANGGO
    17743 MOSCARE, JAYSON CALDA
    17744 MOSCOSA, MARILYN ALBA
    17745 MOSCOSO, JEMINAH PEREÑA
    17746 MOSE, GEMMA CRUDO
    17747 MOSENDE, MARY ANN FLANDEZ
    17748 MOSING, FE LANGNGAG
    17749 MOSING, LANY LANGNGAG
    17750 MOSLARES, JESSICA GARCIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:357 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17751 MOSQUEDA, CLINTON MINERALES
    17752 MOSQUEDA, GRACE ANN PRADILLA
    17753 MOSQUIOLA, RICHEL JANE REAMBONANZA
    17754 MOSQUITE, CHARINA NIEBLA
    17755 MOSQUITE, MARIE MAY MATUGUINA
    17756 MOSQUITE, ROSEMER ALVAREZ
    17757 MOSTALES, MARICEL ESTRELLA
    17758 MOSTER, BEVERLY ANN LUCERO
    17759 MOSTIERO, ESTHER ANGELIE TORRILLA
    17760 MOSUELA, MARIE JANE ESPIRITU
    17761 MOTAS, MARK BRYAN SAPICO
    17762 MOTILLA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN
    17763 MOTOL, VENUS MARTINEZ
    17764 MOVERA, ALNIC SALANG
    17765 MOVILLA, ANTOINETTE MOVILLA
    17766 MOVILLA, PRINCES NICOLAS
    17767 MOYA, BRYAN MARIANO
    17768 MOYA, BRYAN REBOLLO
    17769 MOYA, MARIVIE MAVREEN SURETA
    17770 MOYA, MERRIE ROSE CALIXTRO
    17771 MOYA, SIERALYN TANGHAL
    17772 MOYANA, PRINCESS ANN GERONDE
    17773 MOYANO, JOVET MICOSA
    17774 MOYET, CINDY HANGAD
    17775 MOYET, GESSELLE MAE RACHO
    17776 MOYONG, ERIC MONTEVIRGEN
    17777 MOZOL, HANNAH MAE TESIO
    17778 MUDAL, EVITA PALAO
    17779 MUDJA, ALVIN ABING
    17780 MUDJAKATE, FRIZ MAE LERIN
    17781 MUDSOL, NORUDIN KAMPO
    17782 MUEBLAS, AIREZ SUYA
    17783 MUEGA, RICSON ANGULO
    17784 MUGOT, MEROGIM PAIRAT
    17785 MUJAL, ALJANE RECATO
    17786 MUJAR, DENNIS MARQUEZ
    17787 MUJAR, JEFAMY NIEVA
    17788 MUKSAN, ALWIDZFAR ATAJAL
    17789 MULAAN, DENNIS ORAG
    17790 MULATO, JAY RALD AROMIN
    17791 MULAY, JOMAIRAH TUNGCALING
    17792 MULLES, LEI ANNE MAZO
    17793 MULMIZA, CHARISSE KIM BENOLIRAO
    17794 MULOK, KHALIDA BONGAROS
    17795 MULOK, MOKHALIDAH OLAMA
    17796 MULUK, NURHANA ROMERO
    17797 MUNAR, JOSUE CERVEZA
    17798 MUNAR, MARK FRANCIS ESTRADA
    17799 MUNAR, NOVIE FIRST ESPINELI
    17800 MUNAR, SHERYL BAUTISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:358 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17801 MUNAR, VINA RAISSA CARIAGA
    17802 MUNCADA, JASEL PUEBLOS
    17803 MUNCADA, LENNY TAN
    17804 MUNDOG, MARY MITCHELLE MAE CATAPAN
    17805 MUNIÑO, CHERRY MAE MUROÑA
    17806 MUNSAYAC, JEAN KRISELLE MARTIN
    17807 MURALLA, ANA LOU ROTANTE
    17808 MURCHANTE, MA LYRA GUBATON
    17809 MURCIANO, REWIL EDROSOLO
    17810 MURGUIA, ARNOLD BACLOR
    17811 MURILLO, CHERRY SALADORES
    17812 MURILLO, DARWIN CALATAY
    17813 MURILLO, ELMER CALABIA
    17814 MURILLO, JONEL CABUNOC
    17815 MURILLO, KEVIN MARILAG
    17816 MURILLO, MARIA LIZA BELECINA
    17817 MURILLO, MARY GRACE BONILLO
    17818 MURILLO, MICHELLE BALANCE
    17819 MURILLO, RETCHELLE IBARRA
    17820 MURO, JESSIBEL VERANO
    17821 MURRO, ROMEO FRANCA
    17822 MUSA, NADALIZA LEONES
    17823 MUSA, RAHIB MAMALUBA
    17824 MUSCA, JAY-R ESLIT
    17825 MUSICO, MARIE FREDIRIQUE EXCLAMADO
    17826 MUTIA, ARNIE LYN LOMONGO
    17827 MUTIA, JOHN PHILIP RABANAL
    17828 MUTIA, MADEL GAY ABALLE
    17829 MUTIA, REY CORPIN
    17830 MUTIA, SHIELA MARIE CASTILLO
    17831 MUTUC, MARK CHRISTIAN DE OCAMPO
    17832 MUTUC, RENEE SANTOS
    17833 MUTYA, FELY MABUTI
    17834 MUYANA, STEPHANIE ESTILLORO
    17835 MUYOT, KRIZELLE ANN HERNANDEZ
    17836 MUZARES, NOEMI COMIA
    17837 MUÑEZ, ALCHERRY ANDIT
    17838 MUÑOS, IVY GRACE ESCO
    17839 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TIU
    17840 MUÑOZ, KENNETH CASTILLO
    17841 MUÑOZ, MARIA FLOR MANALO
    17842 MUÑOZ, MARIA THERESA CAMILLE PANTALEON
    17843 MUÑOZ, MARIVEL DAWEY
    17844 MUÑOZ, MICHELLE GOMEZ
    17845 MUÑOZ, MYLENE MORENO
    17846 NA-AYAO, LILIBETH EDCHAMAG
    17847 NAAG, ALVIN LLAGUNO
    17848 NAANEP, MARYGAIL ANTONETTE CALIVOSO
    17849 NABALDE, GIE ANN MICA GREGORIO
    17850 NABASCA, JANE ESCALONA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:359 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17851 NABAUNAG, JASON TAGALOG
    17852 NABLE, ROLANDO BABOR
    17853 NABLE, RYAN PEPITO
    17854 NABONG, CECILIA SUICO
    17855 NABONG, MISTY ANN CABATINGAN
    17856 NABONG, PAUL LOUIS MANLAPAZ
    17857 NABONG, RAQUEL ANNE MENDOZA
    17858 NABOR, CHRISTIAN ELAINE PAGATPATAN
    17859 NABOR, JULIET NABO
    17860 NABUA, JOHNIE REY RUZ
    17861 NABUYA, CHERRYLYN PINEDA
    17862 NACA, JOSEL BAYAWAN
    17863 NACALABAN, JEANELYN FUERTES
    17864 NACALABAN, JEMELYN ASTROLOGO
    17865 NACALABAN, JESSERIE FUERTES
    17866 NACARIO, FELLIZE MARIEL SEGUI
    17867 NACARIO, JOJEL BANGGA
    17868 NACARIO, SHELBY GIMENA
    17869 NACHOR, HERBERT JOHN NAGNAL
    17870 NACHOR, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
    17871 NACION, BENJAMIN LACRA
    17872 NACION, BESSAN LAYLO
    17873 NACION, MARIBEL HAGOS
    17874 NACION, NOEL MONTES
    17875 NACION, SHIELA MAE KALAW
    17876 NACION, ZARAH JOY CATACUTAN
    17877 NACIONAL, NICK ADRIAN CARIZAL
    17878 NACITA, SHEILA MAE LLANDA
    17879 NACO, BRIEN LARIOS
    17880 NACUA, CRISTYLOU SALINGAY
    17881 NACUA, KAREEN LABITAD
    17882 NACURAY, CHERRY VILLORENTE
    17883 NADAL, REAH QUIMADO
    17884 NADAYAG, NOVEMBIE SANCHEZ
    17885 NADELA, EVESHYL GAY MANATAD
    17886 NADELA, JENIE ALCORIZA
    17887 NADELA, MARVEN JAN ANINO
    17888 NADERA, ELVER BANDILLA
    17889 NADERA, JUVIELYN DOMINGO
    17890 NADIAHAN, ARCELYN BALLOGAN
    17891 NADNADEN, EUNICE DIWAN
    17892 NADORA, DAISY JOY BOADO
    17893 NADURA, ALVIN FRANCISCO
    17894 NADURA, GANILYN CUALES
    17895 NADURATA, DIANE CHARMAINE TRIUMFO
    17896 NAELGA, REXEL GOMEZ
    17897 NAGA, ELLAINE KAY ORIARTE
    17898 NAGA, MARIA CATHERINE DEMORIN
    17899 NAGA, NAJEHA H YUSOPH
    17900 NAGA, POTRE JANEMAH PUNUT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:360 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17901 NAGALES, NATHANIEL PORCIONCULA
    17902 NAGALIZA, JONALYN BENOSA
    17903 NAGANAG, SOLOMON DAO-AS
    17904 NAGBA, PAUL BERNARD CALATRABA
    17905 NAGDAPARAN, GLORLYN NAIG
    17906 NAGMA, RODEL ALIPIO
    17907 NAGUIMBING, ARIANNE MAE REYES
    17908 NAGUIT, ALBERTO MIRANDA
    17909 NAGULMAN, KAZZY CULUNGE
    17910 NAGUTOM, MARK JARABE
    17911 NAHIAL, PATRICK REGASPI
    17912 NAHINE, JEANETTE BACURNAY
    17913 NAHINE, JIMMY JR EMBA
    17914 NAIG, RAINZY FABELLO
    17915 NAILA, RONA PANIYAO
    17916 NAINGUE, LIZETTE ANN BATHAN
    17917 NAISA, ERLINDA BUENAVISTA
    17918 NAKAHARA, JORIX SABONDO
    17919 NAKAMURA, SHIELA GALLARDO
    17920 NALANGAN, VANESSA CANTOJOS
    17921 NALAS, HAZEL JOY CUBON
    17922 NALDO, GRACE TIU
    17923 NALDO, HONEY MAE SANOT
    17924 NALDOZA, CRISTOPHER RYAN BALANAY
    17925 NALDOZA, TERRY JOHN INOSANTO
    17926 NALE, MA JONA GRACE SUSING
    17927 NALIG, RAIDA GUINDALI
    17928 NALIMMA, ARTHUR LAMMAG
    17929 NALLA, LINA SALVALEON
    17930 NALLA, NILO JR AMOYAN
    17931 NALO, MARIANNE SAN MIGUEL
    17932 NALOG, LERNEL TUMAMMAN
    17933 NALUGON, ARLYN UYAMOT
    17934 NALUS, JAN MARC IGNACIO
    17935 NALZARO, JACEN ROSE MOSUELA
    17936 NAMA, JOHN CARLO SALCEDA
    17937 NAMACPACAN, ARNEL LEONARDO
    17938 NAMARDO, LEIZEL IGHARAS
    17939 NAMATA, ANGELA MARINA SUMAYANG
    17940 NAMIA, ANGELA NUDO
    17941 NAMIA, JOEL MANLAVI
    17942 NAMIT, EDWIN ESPINA
    17943 NAMIT, GERALD JUNE DINOROG
    17944 NAMIT, MARI KARL MAQUILANG
    17945 NAMOC, JAY ANN NAGAL
    17946 NAMOCA, MARITES ALBOFERA
    17947 NAMOCATCAT, JANE NICOLLE BONACHITA
    17948 NAMOCATCAT, RENIE OTOM
    17949 NAMONGCALE, RONNEL TORRES
    17950 NANAMAN, JENNIFER GODORNES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:361 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    17951 NANAS, JENELYN ESTITA
    17952 NANCA, ELIZEL HAUM
    17953 NANO, JONATHAN MAGALLANES
    17954 NANONG, MELISSA ESQUIERES
    17955 NANQUIL, PRECIOUS CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    17956 NANTA, KRISTIAN JAY LADEMORA
    17957 NANTIN, ROSEMARIE NARCISO
    17958 NAPA, ELY ROSE ROBRIGADO
    17959 NAPA, JOSETTE VIVERO
    17960 NAPA, MELODY CALAPAN
    17961 NAPA-EG, LAILANIE FARONGYAD
    17962 NAPAGAL, DIANA MAY HERMOSO
    17963 NAPALLA, JAHARA DAGANGAN
    17964 NAPAO, AIKO LARAZAN
    17965 NAPAO, KAYCEE SAMSON
    17966 NAPARAN, EM PASCO
    17967 NAPARAN, GLENJUN REMARCA
    17968 NAPARATO, MARICRIS MELLAR
    17969 NAPAROTA, MIRASOL ROBLES
    17970 NAPERI, BERNADETTE ANDAYA
    17971 NAPI, LILIBETH NIDUA
    17972 NAPIERE, NORIELLE AGUIRRE
    17973 NAPILI, HAZEL ERLANO
    17974 NAPILOY, ANGELICA TONGALI
    17975 NAPIZA, DYNA BARAOIDAN
    17976 NAPOLES, MALOU PARALES
    17977 NAPOLITANO, DIANE LAULETA
    17978 NAPONE, JIEZA JURDAS
    17979 NAPONE, MA DORIS PICOS
    17980 NAPURA, MARIE THERESE COLINA
    17981 NAPUTO, CRISTY ALIDO
    17982 NAPUTO, MIRABEL JADULCO
    17983 NAPUTO, SHERWIN CAMPOMANES
    17984 NAQUITA, MARJORIE PANALIGAN
    17985 NARAG, CYREANE FAITH BAQUIRAN
    17986 NARAG, JERIEL MISHAEL BUQUIRIN
    17987 NARAG, JOBELLE TOLENTINO
    17988 NARAG, NOVELYN DOMINGUEZ
    17989 NARAJA, CLEOFE ARREGLADO
    17990 NARANJA, ERNESTO JR BANGGOY
    17991 NARCA, REY JOLOAN
    17992 NARCISO, AIRES VERG PERCHOCHELIS
    17993 NARCISO, DIOSCORO VISTO
    17994 NARCISO, JOEFRE DEVILA
    17995 NARCISO, JOYCE ANNE PAGUIO
    17996 NARCISO, MARY ANGELIE VILLAMIL
    17997 NARCISO, MILABEL ARNAIZ
    17998 NARCISO, NENETH SALVADOR
    17999 NAREDO, RIZZA FE BUSTRIA
    18000 NARES, KRISTINE MAE MIMAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:362 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18001 NARIDO, AILYN GABO
    18002 NARIDO, ALISON SALVADOR
    18003 NARIDO, BERNEL FRENSON JIMENEZ
    18004 NARIO, CHRISTINE JAY MORADA
    18005 NARIO, MARGIE BONDAD
    18006 NARIO, MARICHU JACOB
    18007 NARISMA, CHERYL VELUZ
    18008 NARISMA, MAY BERNADETTE DAHUNAN
    18009 NARRA, JESSICA MACEDA
    18010 NARRA, ROSE ANN CAGA-ANAN
    18011 NARVA, JAN CHRISTIAN SALUNA
    18012 NARVA, JAN EDGAR SALUNA
    18013 NARVAEZ, ALBERT SYMON VENTURA
    18014 NARVASA, JENIELOU ALSADO
    18015 NARVASA, RYAN GLENN CASIÑO
    18016 NARVATO, AIREN RAYOSO
    18017 NARVAZA, RUTH PARUNGAO
    18018 NARZABAL, CHARLAYNE ANNE AGUILAR
    18019 NASALGA, MARIEFE BETANIA
    18020 NASIBOG, MELODY ALBERCA
    18021 NASIR, DELMAN TAJALLAH
    18022 NASOCWAO, KRISTILIZA PANGSIW
    18023 NASOL, JANAFE ENICO
    18024 NASOL, JOANNA OREDO
    18025 NASOL, LUWALHATI MILLANA
    18026 NASOL, MARIEL FEBE ADA
    18027 NATAC, ELYKA MANALO
    18028 NATAD, EDUARD ANTHONY DIAZ
    18029 NATAD, KAREN RABAYA
    18030 NATANAUAN, JOJO VISPO
    18031 NATANAUAN, RHODORA BULALACAO
    18032 NATINO, SHERYL RONULO
    18033 NATISON, KATRINA BARTINA
    18034 NATIVIDAD, GRETEL GEAN COYO
    18035 NATIVIDAD, IREMEL FRANZEL PAQUEREZ
    18036 NATIVIDAD, JESUSA TOBIAS
    18037 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA LIZ RAQUITICO
    18038 NATIVIDAD, KATHERINE ROSE LOMADILLA
    18039 NATIVIDAD, MIZIEL PEREZ
    18040 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER JR KATIPUNAN
    18041 NATIVIDAD, PRECIOUS DOMINICE
    18042 NATOR, JOLLY MAY BUSTILLO
    18043 NATOR, MARK MANALO
    18044 NATUEL, LAIZA MAE NAÑOZ
    18045 NATUMBAK, BELEN CHIMOCLO
    18046 NAUNGAYAN, REGIE REBULDELA
    18047 NAVA, JOAN DIVINE DELA LUNA
    18048 NAVA, RIZA LIZA JACA
    18049 NAVAJAS, LANIE ANNE ROSE CANO
    18050 NAVAL, BENJIE REJEDOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:363 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18051 NAVAL, DONNABELLE DELA CRUZ
    18052 NAVAL, KARLA ANGELIE VILLAMER
    18053 NAVAL, RIZA MONSANTO
    18054 NAVAL, RODEL RELI
    18055 NAVALES, REGEILYN CLARO
    18056 NAVALES, ROBERTO ABAD
    18057 NAVALEZA, ROSEWIN GUEVARRA
    18058 NAVALTA, DIANE CHURCHILL PINAGA
    18059 NAVALTA, HANAH ABEGAIL FLORES
    18060 NAVAN, CORINA PAHIGON
    18061 NAVARES, JAYVENT BONAYOG
    18062 NAVARES, MEILVIN GALIMBA
    18063 NAVAREZ, ELIAS CAPILITAN
    18064 NAVAREZ, GUILLERMO JR TOCAL
    18065 NAVARO, FATIMA KARSUM IMAO
    18066 NAVARO, JOY NARISH DELA ROSA
    18067 NAVAROSA, ELSA ROSALES
    18068 NAVARRA, ELENEA BAGGEO
    18069 NAVARRETE, BERNADETH BELIA
    18070 NAVARRETE, CARLA JOYCE BOTON
    18071 NAVARRO, ALMA NACILLA
    18072 NAVARRO, ARLENE CABADING
    18073 NAVARRO, CHARLENE CAUDOR
    18074 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE ERICA FRAYRE
    18075 NAVARRO, CHRISTY MARIE LAGAMOT
    18076 NAVARRO, EDMUND RAE VELOSO
    18077 NAVARRO, ELREGINE DUMAM-AG
    18078 NAVARRO, ELVIE CAPANGPANGAN
    18079 NAVARRO, JEAN APARICIO
    18080 NAVARRO, JEAN CANLAS
    18081 NAVARRO, JEAZEL RESPLANDOR
    18082 NAVARRO, JENELYN SANCHEZ
    18083 NAVARRO, JESSICA PRESTOZA
    18084 NAVARRO, JEZZA GODIN
    18085 NAVARRO, JOANA MARIE HERGA
    18086 NAVARRO, JUNALYN GARCIA
    18087 NAVARRO, KATHLEEN MAY NASTOR
    18088 NAVARRO, KIM PAPACAN
    18089 NAVARRO, KNOWWELL JOHN SARMIENTO
    18090 NAVARRO, KRISTINA ROSE RECENTE
    18091 NAVARRO, LOTIS PASCUA
    18092 NAVARRO, MA MARSHA DY
    18093 NAVARRO, MARIA JARITO
    18094 NAVARRO, MARICRIS CARDONA
    18095 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CARDINEZ
    18096 NAVARRO, MICHELLE PRADO
    18097 NAVARRO, RENATO II BORGA
    18098 NAVARRO, ROSELLE LOURDES GUIRA
    18099 NAVARRO, ROSSEL CASTRO
    18100 NAVARRO, SONNY LAPE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:364 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18101 NAVARRO, STEPHAN JADE DONESA
    18102 NAVARRO, STEPHEN EDD TRAVERO
    18103 NAVARRO, TRISTINE PEACH ROMERO
    18104 NAVASCA, MELODY YBAÑEZ
    18105 NAVASQUEZ, RHEA EMBODO
    18106 NAVATA, JOIE NILO
    18107 NAVE, ROWAN YONGCO
    18108 NAVELGAS, HASAEL BALMONTE
    18109 NAVERA, ANA LISA REOBALDES
    18110 NAVERA, BABY JANE MARTINEZ
    18111 NAVIDA, GINA CORTERO
    18112 NAVIDA, LILIFLOR CABADING
    18113 NAVIDA, RICHELLE NACIONAL
    18114 NAVIGAR, ELLEN LEGURPA
    18115 NAVOS, HAROLD CASTRO
    18116 NAWEN, ADELINA LENGSET
    18117 NAYNES, ALFREDO GAASIS
    18118 NAYON, CARMELITA PANO
    18119 NAYRE, AGNES LOPEZ
    18120 NAYRE, DIOSITA BANDALAN
    18121 NAYRE, JONATHAN MERCADAL
    18122 NAZ, GREMIL ALBERT ALCAZAR
    18123 NAZARENO, PAULA BIANCA BONTO
    18124 NAZARETA, ARNEL ZAPATOS
    18125 NAZARETH, MARY JOY ALBANO
    18126 NAZARRO, KATRINA BABAS
    18127 NAÑOLA, MARIZ ABAD
    18128 NEALEGA, OSCAR JOSEPH EBOL
    18129 NEBRE, ROXAN PALMA
    18130 NEBREJA, COOLEN JOY MAQUILING
    18131 NEBREJA, KAREN MORALES
    18132 NEBRES, BEVERLYN PILAY
    18133 NEBRES, FELIX LEVI CONCEPCION
    18134 NEBRES, JOSAN SAYSON
    18135 NEBRES, REBECCA PATANAO
    18136 NEBRES LEE, ARNULFO DE LUNA
    18137 NEBRIDA, ARIANNE ROBEA PAGCALIWAGAN
    18138 NEBRIDA, ROSELYN ROSALES
    18139 NEBRIL, LORINA DELA CERNA
    18140 NECESARIO, BELLA MONDELO
    18141 NECESITO, CHIARRA MARIE EUGENIO
    18142 NECESITO, SHARON DE PAZ
    18143 NECIO, DJONNA SAJOLAN
    18144 NECOSIA, CLAIRE CABRILLOS
    18145 NEDIC, GENEVA TIMBAS
    18146 NEDIRA, ROMALYN NEPOMUCENO
    18147 NEDUASA, BELLE CLIFFORD OCAMPO
    18148 NEGOSA, EL JOHN LABORTE
    18149 NEGRIDO, CRISLEE VILLACAMPA
    18150 NEGRIDO, JESUSA MIGUEL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:365 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18151 NEGRITE, JEMMALYN CAUDILLA
    18152 NEGRO, ANGELICA RETUERTO
    18153 NEGRO, ZENEDETH COLENA
    18154 NEIS, MARY GRACE CASIANO
    18155 NEJAR, JESSA MARIE PAHIGDANA
    18156 NELLAS, AMY TATON
    18157 NELMIDA, MERYL MAE RABUT
    18158 NEMARIA, WILLY AGUINID
    18159 NEMENZO, EDRYN TENIE BUSTAMANTE
    18160 NEMENZO, GELLE MAE ARIOLA
    18161 NEMEÑO, ROSEMAE FAITH AKIATAN
    18162 NEO, JUNEFAITH ELESE CORDERO
    18163 NEO, PRINCESS LEAH MANARAN
    18164 NEPAL, FIDEL SURATOS
    18165 NEPANGUE, MAYHESA LORCA
    18166 NEPOMUCENO, CARLA MARIE ARANDELA
    18167 NEPOMUCENO, JEAN CLAIRE CATUBAY
    18168 NEPOMUCENO, JENELYN LAOMOC
    18169 NEPOMUCENO, JEREMIAH RAMOS
    18170 NEPOMUCENO, LIEZL BRILLO
    18171 NEPTUNO, MARKJOE ESQUIVEL
    18172 NEQUINTO, RITA ALINDAYU
    18173 NERI, APRIL MAY PADIOS
    18174 NERI, BRANIEL BELTRAN
    18175 NERI, FRITZEL MEOROM
    18176 NERI, GEMMA TERESA VILLAROJO
    18177 NERI, JAY ANN PRADO
    18178 NERI, KHAYE GRACE SUCANOB
    18179 NERI, KIMBERLY ROSE MONSADA
    18180 NERI, REIAME MANSI
    18181 NERI, STELLA MARIE TUNDAG
    18182 NERMAL, MELANIE DELA TORRE
    18183 NERO, PRECIOUS ARIELLE SAN JUAN
    18184 NERPIO, MANLY BARREDO
    18185 NERVEZ, JESSAMINE JOY LOPEZ
    18186 NERY, MARGARET CRUZZETT ANN CRUZ
    18187 NERY, MARIE JAYNEE NERY
    18188 NERY, MIKAELA ZOE SANTOS
    18189 NEUKOM, MARIA SHEILA MALIGAYA
    18190 NEYPES, GEMMEMA DANGGOY
    18191 NEYPES, JERRY MAE CABANTING
    18192 NG, ROBINSON JOHN TABAL
    18193 NGATEB, JOVELYN AWINGAN
    18194 NGAYA-AN, DAISY CABRERA
    18195 NGAYA-AN, RYAN DIOSAN
    18196 NGEDAYAN, EVELYN ABANCE
    18197 NGIAO, LIZA ANNO
    18198 NGILANGIL, KRISTOPHER MASAMAYOR
    18199 NGO, VERNA DIAZ
    18200 NGOJO, MIRASOL TRONO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:366 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18201 NGUJO, ALBERT DUNGOG
    18202 NICANOR, NIKKO GEANNE ARAGDON
    18203 NICAVERA, ELNA DIVINA GRACIA CATAGUE
    18204 NICODEMUS, JOHN CHRISTIAN PANTOJA
    18205 NICODEMUS, RECHAEL ANN ENSEÑADO
    18206 NICOLAN, ROSE ANN MOAJE
    18207 NICOLAS, DENICE PAULINE TROYO
    18208 NICOLAS, GERARDO AÑONUEVO
    18209 NICOLAS, JASMIN CLAIRE LOPEZ
    18210 NICOLAS, JENNA REEZA QUEJADO
    18211 NICOLAS, JERRY UMENGAN
    18212 NICOLAS, LAARNI RAZONABLE
    18213 NICOLAS, MARIFE BERNABE
    18214 NICOLAS, MARY JOY AROZA
    18215 NICOLAS, REX OLIVER GRAFIL
    18216 NICOLAS, REYMOND NILLO
    18217 NICOLAS, ROSEMARIE LAQUINDANUM
    18218 NICOLAS, TERESA VIVAR
    18219 NICOLAY, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
    18220 NICOMEDES, WENCHEL EUNICE DE JESUS
    18221 NICOSIA, RODEN AUTIDA
    18222 NIDEA, MA SHERRI ANN CALLEJA
    18223 NIDUA, MA OPHELIA LICAS
    18224 NIELES, LELIBETH RESULLAR
    18225 NIELO, MARY JOY BALONZO
    18226 NIEPES, APRIL JOY RUFINO
    18227 NIEPES, DIANE QUINTANA
    18228 NIEPES, PATERNO III CORNELIO
    18229 NIEPES, RITCHEL CANDILASA
    18230 NIERE, JONALIE TILACAS
    18231 NIERRA, KENNETH BALAGTAS
    18232 NIERVA, MARY JOY ESQUIVEL
    18233 NIETES, AILYN TORRES
    18234 NIETO, AIZA ROSALES
    18235 NIETO, CHARLOTTE HERMO
    18236 NIEVA, ARCHIBALD ABRENIO
    18237 NIEVA, DENVER FANG
    18238 NIEVAREZ, SANDER MASAPOL
    18239 NIEVES, CHARWIN MIGUEL
    18240 NIEVES, MA SHIELA VILLANUEVA
    18241 NIEVES, MARGIE ALMACEN
    18242 NIEVES, ZANDIE BERDAN
    18243 NIEZ, MELODY PACATANG
    18244 NIGPARANON, DIANA ARANZADO
    18245 NILLAMA, MERVY ABANTE
    18246 NILLAMA, ROSBERT ADOLF PASCO
    18247 NILLASCA, RAFFY DELA CRUZ
    18248 NILO, BRENTIE LIBERTAD
    18249 NILO, VERNA SHENA MAE FLORES
    18250 NILONG, PRETZEL PANANGGUILAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:367 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18251 NILUAG, FAITH DIOSA MAE TORREGOSA
    18252 NILUAG, LEAH MARIE UDTOHAN
    18253 NINGASCA, ANAFEMOLYN RENGEL
    18254 NINI, GWYN SUL TACULAYAN
    18255 NINIEL, SHEILA MAE CELOCIA
    18256 NIODA, CHARMAINE INFANTE
    18257 NIODA, FRANCISCO JR DESPONTE
    18258 NIOG, EMELYN CLAUNAN
    18259 NIOGAN, KAREN ENCOMIENDA
    18260 NIPAS, HECTOR SOLANOY
    18261 NIPAY, ANNABELLE SAQUING
    18262 NIRZA, MA ECILE JOY TACAN
    18263 NISPEROS, CAROLINE FALCON
    18264 NISPEROS, QUIEN ANNE DIMACULANGAN
    18265 NISPEROS, RENE ADDY
    18266 NISTAL, ARCEL ELIVERA
    18267 NITE, MARK ANTHONY SORE
    18268 NITOR, LOYD SILVESTRE
    18269 NITURA, NERLITA BALDESCO
    18270 NIVAL, JADE KARL JACINTO
    18271 NIÑALGA, JOY MECHILLE NACA
    18272 NIÑALGA, REALYN BERMUDEZ
    18273 NIÑEZA, MERCURY JANE DIAÑA
    18274 NIÑO, CHINDY
    18275 NIÑO, CRISLYN ALEJANDRO
    18276 NIÑO, GEL PAIRES
    18277 NIÑO, GINALYN VILLOTE
    18278 NIÑOFRANCO, IVY HAGUPIT
    18279 NIÑOFRANCO, LYKA PALABRICA
    18280 NIÑONUEVO, JACINTH GALLANO
    18281 NO, JANICE GUEVARRA
    18282 NOARIN, MARC KEVIN NOTARIO
    18283 NOBIS, LYLE GALOY
    18284 NOBLE, ALAN NAYAL
    18285 NOBLE, REGINE JESSAMYN BADUA
    18286 NOBLES, LOUISE MARIZ ANTOINETTE GUICO
    18287 NOBLETA, VINCENT GETIAYON
    18288 NOBLEZA, FRAMERLYN FRANCO
    18289 NOBLEZA, ZAIRA OBINA
    18290 NOCES, TRIXIA ALATIW
    18291 NOCETE, DANTE NAVERA
    18292 NOCHE, CECILLE DE LOS REYES
    18293 NOCHE, JOHN LEMUEL JAVAREZ
    18294 NOCHE, MA CLARISA CASTRO
    18295 NOCHE, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    18296 NOCHE, MARY RUTH ALVAREZ
    18297 NOCHETE, JHONALLYN MENDOZA
    18298 NOCILLO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL PAGCO
    18299 NOCOM, JETHRO MACATUNO
    18300 NODA, MARY ANN DIYAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:368 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18301 NODADO, GIOVANNI VILLALON
    18302 NODALO, JUAN CAMARINES
    18303 NOE, IRENE ARCEÑO
    18304 NOGADAS, MICHEL LUGNASAN
    18305 NOGALES, IVY OBANER
    18306 NOGRA, HARRY LUBGUBAN
    18307 NOGUERRA, CARL KEVIN CORREGIDOR
    18308 NOLASCO, BENITO JR VARGAS
    18309 NOLASCO, CECILLE MAE DAMAOLAO
    18310 NOLASCO, JERILISA LAPINID
    18311 NOLASCO, KHRIST JOY SANTOS
    18312 NOLASCO, PEARL ANNE MANALANSAN
    18313 NOLASCO, RHECHARMIE HEREDERO
    18314 NOLASCO, RLYN LAGRIA
    18315 NOLIS, CHRISTIAN CARLO SHING
    18316 NOLLA, RYAN CAMPOSANO
    18317 NOLLEDO, CRISTIAN PAUL PANTONILLA
    18318 NOLOS, RIA ADELINE CONCHA
    18319 NOMA, MA KATHERINE MARIE PALOMO
    18320 NOMBRE, EMELYN ARAÑEZ
    18321 NOMBREDA, EVANGILYN GANANCIAL
    18322 NOMBREFIA, JOHN HOWARD DEL ROSARIO
    18323 NON, GENELYN COMISAS
    18324 NON, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA NARON
    18325 NONALES, JERAH CORTEZ
    18326 NONAN, HANAH GRACE VILLANUEVA
    18327 NONATO, JOURNALYN TRINIDAD
    18328 NONATO, RICHARD FABRIGA
    18329 NONES, KNICCOLE YSA PALABAY
    18330 NONESA, ANA MARIE MAGLANQUE
    18331 NONESA, MARISSA FERNANDEZ
    18332 NONO, IMMANUEL SAAD
    18333 NONOG, DAIZEYRELL DELA CRUZ
    18334 NONSOL, ALVIN ARDALES
    18335 NOOL, GERMYN ESPIRITU
    18336 NOORA, TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE
    18337 NOPALLA, JENELYN AUTENTICO
    18338 NOQUERA, JEANETTE SOROLLA
    18339 NORAN, LEONARDO JR NOSERALE
    18340 NORBE, AGNES ESTEMADA
    18341 NORCIO, ROSALINDA RONCALES
    18342 NORE, REDUARD MACAUYAG
    18343 NORICO, WENCIE DONASCO
    18344 NOROMBABA, JULES CICERO HERMANO
    18345 NOSOTROS, RACHEL MAGSISI
    18346 NOVA, ROY TOLOSA
    18347 NOVABOS, JEDDALYN RICO
    18348 NOVAL, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
    18349 NOVAL, RON RYAN ABAYAN
    18350 NOVAL, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:369 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18351 NOVALES, ROSALIE ABREGANA
    18352 NOVEDO, ROCKY JEY DELA CRUZ
    18353 NOVELA, CLIFORD CONCEPCION
    18354 NOVELA, LEA GERSALIA
    18355 NOVENO, JAY GIBSON TAPIA
    18356 NOVERAS, JENNIFER PANDELING
    18357 NOYNAY, STANLEE PUERTAS
    18358 NOZALEDA, BRYAN MALLILLIN
    18359 NUAY, BEVERLY ALAP-AP
    18360 NUAY, RENO FRANCISCO
    18361 NUCUM, LYRA CASTRO
    18362 NUCUM, MANUEL UBANI
    18363 NUCUP, SONNY GUEVARRA
    18364 NUDA, RUBY BUBAN
    18365 NUDQUE, KENNETH MENDOZA
    18366 NUECA, ROSE GEL ANDES
    18367 NUELES, CARLOS JR VILLARE
    18368 NUESTRO, IRENE ANNE BATUIGAS
    18369 NUESTRO, JOSIEBEL SANCHEZ
    18370 NUESTRO, RIZLA LITADA
    18371 NUEVA, AILENE BORDEN
    18372 NUEZ, HANNAH KASSANDRA OBRERO
    18373 NUEZ, LOUIE II BOCAUTO
    18374 NUEZ, MARY GRACE DOTE
    18375 NUFABLE, MELARD MAGNA-ONG
    18376 NUL, SHALIMAE OGATIZ
    18377 NULUD, ALLEN JAN SUSI
    18378 NUMOS, DIANNE GADIANO
    18379 NUNAG, JUSTINE DANIEL DAVID
    18380 NUQUI, MARIA VENUS FIGUEROA
    18381 NUYAD, CATHERINE DIONGSON
    18382 NUÑEZ, ALDWIN LUCERO
    18383 NUÑEZ, ANNELYN LUMACAD
    18384 NUÑEZ, CHRISIE CARYL MACABUHAY
    18385 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY DE LOS REYES
    18386 NUÑEZ, DANIELLA CANALES
    18387 NUÑEZ, GERSEY ANN KHEN PARAS
    18388 NUÑEZ, JANET CASCO
    18389 NUÑEZ, KITCH MICHELLE SABUERO
    18390 NUÑEZ, LADYLYNN SALLAO
    18391 NUÑEZ, LESLIE SILVANO
    18392 NUÑEZ, LYKA SEMENIANO
    18393 NUÑEZ, MICHAEL SUMALINOG
    18394 NUÑEZ, NIÑA ELIZA FULGUERAS
    18395 NUÑEZ, NIÑO NOEL SECOPITO
    18396 NUÑEZ, ROSE LIZALY CASIMERO
    18397 NUÑEZ, RUBELYN CHAVEZ
    18398 OABEL, MARIA ELIZABETH DERADA
    18399 OAGDAN, RUBEN LOVINO
    18400 OAMIL, JENNY VIEVE MORCILLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:370 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18401 OARGA, GRACE SAN MIGUEL
    18402 OBA, ROSEMARIE CAPILITAN
    18403 OBADO, JERALD ALCANTARA
    18404 OBANDO, DANALYN LACANDULA
    18405 OBANDO, MARVEN CAMPOS
    18406 OBANO, ARMELYN SABAS
    18407 OBAOB, ROGELIO JR QUIMADA
    18408 OBAOB, RONELYNN UBUTA
    18409 OBAR, MARIA VERONICA PANGILINAN
    18410 OBATAY, SHIELA MAE ANDRADE
    18411 OBAÑA, JOHN MICHAEL BARORO
    18412 OBAÑA, MARK KELLEY BELTRAN
    18413 OBDIN, HADASSAH GRACE DE GUZMAN
    18414 OBEDOZA, JASMIN JOY DUMLAO
    18415 OBEJAS, CHRISTIAN REY MONASTERIAL
    18416 OBENITA, NONEDE BALDADO
    18417 OBENZA, NEÑA GRACE DEBIL
    18418 OBENZA, RIZABEL PILONGO
    18419 OBENZA, SHARON NICOLETTE HIBAYA
    18420 OBESO, LORAINE CENIA
    18421 OBEÑA, RONAVIE AGUILAR
    18422 OBIAS, ERRALYN BELZA
    18423 OBIAS, JESSABEL PRADO
    18424 OBIAS, NADYN MANCHETE
    18425 OBIAS, SARAH JOY GARCHITORENA
    18426 OBIASCA, HONORIO JR OLIVER
    18427 OBIDA, LOURIE MARE PADILLO
    18428 OBIDO, MANETTE ARANETA
    18429 OBIDO, REOBIN ANDES
    18430 OBIEDO, DANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ
    18431 OBILLO, DONITA ROSE MANANGAN
    18432 OBIO, MARY JOY ABULOG
    18433 OBISPO, HANNA MARIE GOLIN
    18434 OBISPO, JOAN CONENG
    18435 OBISPO, KARLA ELLIESITA DELA CRUZ
    18436 OBLIGACION, ZARAH MAE MALAGUEÑO
    18437 OBLIGAR, RHAMYL BALAIROS
    18438 OBLIMA, JANELLE DEL CAMPO
    18439 OBMERGA, MARIA RO-ANN DE GUZMAN
    18440 OBNAMIA, JULIE ANNE TOBIAS
    18441 OBNIALA, JAYSON CUERDO
    18442 OBNIALA, JEYNEJOY TORALDE
    18443 OBOGNE, JONATHAN OLALO
    18444 OBONG, VANNESA DAMAYO
    18445 OBOZA, BASILIA DOQUILA
    18446 OBRA, JENEMIE DACASIN
    18447 OBRADOR, JALENE ENDRINAL
    18448 OBREGON, AZAJAR YONSON
    18449 OBRERO, ROSE ANN CERVANTES
    18450 OBSIOMA, YRJIM MARY SUMANGYAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:371 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18451 OBTENCIA, DIANA ROSE ALEGARBES
    18452 OCA, GENEVIEVE CATALAN
    18453 OCAMPO, AILEEN DELA CRUZ
    18454 OCAMPO, ALLEN BERNADETTE CO
    18455 OCAMPO, ANISAH PAGALAMAN
    18456 OCAMPO, BUTCH HERNANDO
    18457 OCAMPO, CATHERINE JOY DENOY
    18458 OCAMPO, CECILLE PORRAS
    18459 OCAMPO, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
    18460 OCAMPO, CORLINA ALPINDO
    18461 OCAMPO, DARREL MERENCIANO
    18462 OCAMPO, DIANA MAE SUCLAN
    18463 OCAMPO, EDWARD DIMACALI
    18464 OCAMPO, GARWIN RARAMA
    18465 OCAMPO, HELEN ALFARO
    18466 OCAMPO, IAN CARLO DETERALA
    18467 OCAMPO, JENNIFER GADO
    18468 OCAMPO, KAEVIN DREW LLAGAS
    18469 OCAMPO, KRISTINE JOY PADRIGO
    18470 OCAMPO, LAURICE AVA LORENZO
    18471 OCAMPO, LOVE JOY CAYANAN
    18472 OCAMPO, LUZVIMINDA FLORES
    18473 OCAMPO, MA FRANCESCA DE CASA
    18474 OCAMPO, MARIANO JR BALITE
    18475 OCAMPO, MARICRIS AUSTRIA
    18476 OCAMPO, MARY JEAN SADIANG-ABAY
    18477 OCAMPO, PEARL MARIE ALMONICAR
    18478 OCAMPO, ROBERTO ESCOTO
    18479 OCAMPO, RUBY SEÑAR
    18480 OCAMPO, RUFFA FERNANDEZ
    18481 OCAMPO, SOPHIA JEAN COLUMNA
    18482 OCAMPO, SPICA ALBELDA
    18483 OCAMPO, VERONICA LORENZO
    18484 OCAMPOS, RIZA OCAY
    18485 OCANA, JESSY RHEANNE FLORES
    18486 OCAT, GERON ACIBRON
    18487 OCAY, MARY GRACE TOBONGBANUA
    18488 OCAÑA, HERNALDO PESINO
    18489 OCAÑA, JEUDI ANNE DOLOR
    18490 OCBIAN, MARK RONEL RAMOS
    18491 OCBINA, JACKIELYN BAJO
    18492 OCCEÑA, BABYLYN ASUELO
    18493 OCCEÑA, KAREN BALANSAG
    18494 OCCEÑOLA, AILEEN MAE YGAY
    18495 OCDENARIA, MA JEODALYN MERCADO
    18496 OCENA, CHRISTINE GAIL BULA
    18497 OCFEMIA, CYNTHIA BUCANG
    18498 OCFEMIA, MA LOURDES BALUYO
    18499 OCHAGABIA, KHENT HANSEN CAMPILAN
    18500 OCHAVEZ, ROSELYN DOCTOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:372 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18501 OCHEA, KAREN HOPE YTANG
    18502 OCHEA, LEMY MICAROS
    18503 OCHEA, LEO VILLANUEVA
    18504 OCHIA, BERNARD UGDAMINA
    18505 OCHIA, JONIÑA LEA JOSUE
    18506 OCHIA, MELANIE MANLAPID
    18507 OCHOCO, CHERRY ANNE NOBLE
    18508 OCHOTORENA, ANNETTE OLIVEROS
    18509 OCIER, QUEEN SHANE MARIE DINOPOL
    18510 OCIO, ARTEMIO JR RAPIS
    18511 OCLARIT, MAE SINO
    18512 OCLARIT, MARIETTA GABE
    18513 OCLARIT, ROBELYN AGCOL
    18514 OCO, BENEDICK ABOGA
    18515 OCON, CHRYZL JOY ALTAR
    18516 OCON, NIÑOLITO NUERA
    18517 OCONER, MARIA CHERIE LONGALONG
    18518 OCSING, SHIELA MAE REGIDOR
    18519 OCTA, AGNES AGAS
    18520 OCTAL, CHARLIE MAY CUBILO
    18521 OCTAVIANO, GENALYN PONCE
    18522 OCTAVIO, APRIL CAÑON
    18523 OCULAM, CATHELYN TAN
    18524 OCUMEN, RODILIZA TUMAOB
    18525 OCZON, BEDELYN MADELO
    18526 ODANG-GA, NIDA TILIDEN
    18527 ODANI, ADOLF OCHEA
    18528 ODI, KAREN ROSE TOLEDO
    18529 ODIAMAN, JASMIN JOY DELFIN
    18530 ODINA, ROXANE DURAY
    18531 ODIO, SALVE ROSE TASHA ROBIS
    18532 ODIVER, CARLIE-JEAN NACOR
    18533 ODLUS, CHRISTINE DIATEN
    18534 ODONZO, MELCHOR ADORNADO
    18535 ODRON, ERIKA VIEN TANI
    18536 ODRUNIA, JACQUILINE INTREPIDO
    18537 ODTOHAN, MARIA FEDILEZ BETASA
    18538 ODTOJAN, RODEL TESADA
    18539 ODUYAN, LINIE AMUDO
    18540 OFENDOREYES, FRANCIS IAN LUSAY
    18541 OFFICIAL, ANA KATRINA LU
    18542 OFIANA, MARIA RHEA BALLANO
    18543 OFIANA, WILMA BALLANO
    18544 OFICIAL, RICHELLE DIANNE MANINGDING
    18545 OFIEZA, JAMINE TAÑAG
    18546 OFILAN, ETHER VISTAR
    18547 OFIMA, MARJORY FRANCISCO
    18548 OFLARIA, REYNILYN CALUCIN
    18549 OFREDO, MADHELLE TAJORES
    18550 OFTANA, E-JAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:373 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18551 OFTANA, LEOVIE ANN ABALLA
    18552 OGABANG, THERESA LOU MENDOZA
    18553 OGALISCO, MARY EMMACULATE MACAPIL
    18554 OGANA, MARGIE QUIJANO
    18555 OGANO, PAULINE BERMUDEZ
    18556 OGATIA, MARK VAL ORPILLA
    18557 OGATIS, JANRY PAGUNTALAN
    18558 OGATIS, NATASHA NELSKIE ATESORA
    18559 OGAYCO, REGIE IGNACIO
    18560 OGENA, MELODY UCHI
    18561 OGERIO, KATRINA GAIL FIGUEROA
    18562 OGNITA, HERBERT JR CLEDERA
    18563 OGSOMER, DARYL REALES
    18564 OGUES, MINDA POL-OC
    18565 OH, ENRIQUETA COMBONG
    18566 OIGA, KRISTAL RYL NILO
    18567 OJAS, LESHEL REGIDOR
    18568 OJEDA, EUFRONIA ANTAZO
    18569 OJEDA, JOHN ARIES CARMONA
    18570 OJEDA, JOSELYN ANTONI
    18571 OJEDA, TANJERINE NIPAYA
    18572 OJEÑAR, JAN PAOLA VILLAREAL
    18573 OJO, ARTEMIO JR CORRAL
    18574 OJOYLAN, JOY GAVILAGA
    18575 OKIT, KIM CHARIES LOGRONIO
    18576 OLA, MARNIVEL IDJAO
    18577 OLA, RUS-LYN JUNE CORTUNA
    18578 OLACO, MARIEL HANDAYAN
    18579 OLAGUER, CRYSTAL QUILOS
    18580 OLALDE, JENNEFER ACEDO
    18581 OLARIO, LASALETTE MENDEZ
    18582 OLARITA, MARY JOY CLAUDINE AMISTOSO
    18583 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN ELLIE MAGNO
    18584 OLARTE, GERALDINE ABLAO
    18585 OLARVE, MARY JEAN VELASCO
    18586 OLASO, JERALD GUADAMOR
    18587 OLASO, MARK ANTHONY HABAL
    18588 OLATA, CHARISSE AMOR BRONDA
    18589 OLAVIDES, JOSEPHINE VALENCIANO
    18590 OLAW, JOMEL MONTIL
    18591 OLAYA, MARK STEPHENE CAOAYAN
    18592 OLAYA, MARY GRACE PACUPAC
    18593 OLAYBAL, RANYLENE ORANG
    18594 OLAYES, JAYSON OFRACIO
    18595 OLAYON, JODIE CLIMACO
    18596 OLAYVAR, MAYCHELLE AVILA
    18597 OLAYVAR, PIA BITUIN
    18598 OLAZO, GIBSON JORDAN
    18599 OLAZO, MARVIN OBUSAN
    18600 OLAÑO, ANNALYN IBO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:374 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18601 OLBINADO, DHEXIE PADILLA
    18602 OLBUDA, JASMIN ASILO
    18603 OLEGARIO, WEZLEE GIGANTE
    18604 OLERMO, HANNA GRACE CORILLA
    18605 OLETIN, CARL IVANS PAVERICIO
    18606 OLFATO, ABEGAIL ANDAL
    18607 OLHON, FAMILA JUMAWAN
    18608 OLIAMOT, JUNEBEL CARAO
    18609 OLIB, JOHN BENEDICK GANDIA
    18610 OLIDANA, YOLANDA LABISTE
    18611 OLIDOR, JUDY ANN DILIDILI
    18612 OLIGANGA, KRISTEL JOY DACIO
    18613 OLIGO, APRIL ACOSTA
    18614 OLIGO, PINKY ROSE AJEGA
    18615 OLILANG, JIMMELLEE ELLEN PAROHINOG
    18616 OLIMPO, BERNADETTE MANCERA
    18617 OLINAN, JEANVERLY NACARIO
    18618 OLING, MARIA DONNA CELESTI CANILLAS
    18619 OLINO, EMELY SABALLA
    18620 OLIPENDO, GRACE AMOR CABAL
    18621 OLIQUINO, GERALDIN BORROMEO
    18622 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
    18623 OLIRAN, EMERALD ZAFRA
    18624 OLIS, KATHLEEN JANE SAMILLANO
    18625 OLIS, LEANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
    18626 OLISA, MARIA JOYCE SANCHEZ
    18627 OLITOQUIT, CATHERINE DE ALDAY
    18628 OLITOQUIT, GRACE TRINIDAD
    18629 OLITOQUIT, LUISA ROSARIO MAE VILLANUEVA
    18630 OLITOQUIT, MA TERESA VARGAS
    18631 OLIVA, ANNA KRISZELLE CORDETA
    18632 OLIVA, JANICE PELONES
    18633 OLIVA, PAULOS EMERSON BELARMINO
    18634 OLIVA, ZENRIC LYNDON IBARONDO
    18635 OLIVAR, ESTREL EMPRESE
    18636 OLIVAR, GUINEE YUAG
    18637 OLIVAR, JOSHUA FLORES
    18638 OLIVAR, LENIE DE LA CRUZ
    18639 OLIVAR, NEIL ANTHONY REQUILME
    18640 OLIVAR, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON
    18641 OLIVER, CYRENE NALLATAN
    18642 OLIVER, JILL PADERNAL
    18643 OLIVER, MARIL BERNADETH HEYASA
    18644 OLIVERA, ELAINE OMALE
    18645 OLIVEREZ, CZARAH MAE PATRICIO
    18646 OLIVEROS, EMMALYN ALAMANI
    18647 OLIVEROS, JOSEFIN NEALEGA
    18648 OLIVEROS, JULIESE CERISE MAURICIO
    18649 OLIVEROS, MA SHIELA RAMOS
    18650 OLIVEROS, MANUEL IGNACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:375 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18651 OLIVEROS, RAYMART VALDERRAMA
    18652 OLIVEROS, SUGAR TIMBERLY ROSE JUMAMOY
    18653 OLIVEROS, WENCESLAO JR VILLAMIN
    18654 OLLERO, AIVY CAMARAO
    18655 OLMEDO, RONAROSE PIAGODA
    18656 OLOHOY, HECTOR SEVILLA
    18657 OLONAN, ALLEN DALE VASQUEZ
    18658 OLONAN, CENLY ALCANTARA
    18659 OLONAN, FRANCIS JAY OLALO
    18660 OLORAZA, JELORD BAGWINGAN
    18661 OLOROSISIMO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ
    18662 OLOROSO, JOHN PAUL ANCHETA
    18663 OLOSAN, LORNA KADCHAO
    18664 OLVIDA, JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ
    18665 OLYMPIADA, ALVIN ORUGA
    18666 OMABTANG, MARRY JANE MARZAN
    18667 OMABTANG, TINA LYN MANUEL
    18668 OMAGAP, PAULINE JOYCE PALANOG
    18669 OMAGTANG, MARY JEAN GARCIA
    18670 OMALDE, NOELLE FENELLA APUSAGA
    18671 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE KRISTINA MONTECLARO
    18672 OMAMALIN, VIDA SANTOS
    18673 OMANDAC, ALLEN JANE UMITEN
    18674 OMANDAC, JO-ED HIJARA
    18675 OMANDAM, KIMBERLY ANN JULVITA
    18676 OMANDAM, NILPHA GRACE DIORESMA
    18677 OMANIA, JEMIMAH GUEVARRA
    18678 OMAPAY, MARIA BEBE JEAN TAPALES
    18679 OMAR, NABEEHA MUA
    18680 OMAWAS, JEANMARIEDES APES
    18681 OMAÑA, CHRISTOPHER PREGUNTA
    18682 OMAÑA, MANYDITH SACAYAN
    18683 OMAÑA, ROY RHUBEE JONES YACAS
    18684 OMBAO, BERNADETH TORTOSA
    18685 OMBID, JOSIE MAE SULLA
    18686 OMBINA, MARIA RHODA CANDIDO
    18687 OMBRESO, RUTH SHIELD PARBA
    18688 OMEGA, KRISTINE MAE CALSADA
    18689 OMEHANG, JEP GUIWAN
    18690 OMEREZ, LETTY BATONGHINOG
    18691 OMILDA, GENEVIEVE PADUL
    18692 OMING, KAREN CALIPAYAN
    18693 OMISOL, XELA MAY BAUTISTA
    18694 OMISON, SUSETTE ALVARADO
    18695 OMNES, NORMALYN SACUPASO
    18696 OMONES, ANGELICUM REYES
    18697 OMPONG, ILIEN LUMIGUID
    18698 ONAVIA, APRILYN GAYANILO
    18699 ONDES, NORBERT PINOY
    18700 ONDOC, FELIPA LUMANGAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:376 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18701 ONDOY, APPLE MAE MAATA
    18702 ONDOY, TRISHA KHAY TANDOY
    18703 ONES, MARK KENNETH AVENGOZA
    18704 ONEZ, MARK JOHN MALINAO
    18705 ONG, JOAN MAE DIALA
    18706 ONG, JOSE CARLOS ESTOR
    18707 ONG, JOVELYN UY
    18708 ONG, LARA MARIE DUNGO
    18709 ONG, MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ
    18710 ONG, MARIA DESTINY DAIRO
    18711 ONG, REAH BONGCAS
    18712 ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA
    18713 ONG, STEFHANIE KAYE MALLARI
    18714 ONGCOY, RAZIL AYA
    18715 ONGGAO, HANNAH FAYE ALTAMERA
    18716 ONGKEKO, JAMILAH HOPE OPINIANO
    18717 ONGLEO, JENNY VIE TEMEÑA
    18718 ONGOCO, AREEYA AMOR DEQUILLO
    18719 ONGONION, KRISTINE JOY SOLA
    18720 ONGOS, ED GLASER PRISCO
    18721 ONGSANSOY, KARLO JONAS TAÑEDO
    18722 ONGUE, HAZELYN GRACE MENIL
    18723 ONGUE, MILUNA DELA CRUZ
    18724 ONITA, NEVALEN MIOMIO
    18725 ONSING, RESSA MAE BATAYULA
    18726 ONTAL, JEAN CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    18727 ONTIMARA, MARJORIE RICADEL NOTARTE
    18728 ONTIMARE, CLAIRE JOY MONTIBON
    18729 ONTONG, LORENA MASARAL
    18730 ONTUA, DHORHEENE JEANE BALLOS
    18731 ONZA, RACHEL ESTRADA
    18732 OPACO, CARMINA PONGAN
    18733 OPALLA, ELFIE MAE CEMPRON
    18734 OPAO, ALJEANITH EVORA
    18735 OPAÑO, CHRISTELLE BISMANOS
    18736 OPERARIO, ALJON CAINTO
    18737 OPERIANO, JEFRY ALIPIOSA
    18738 OPERIO, DAISY JANE
    18739 OPERIO, JUVIE MANGINSAY
    18740 OPEÑA, MICHAEL CASABUENA
    18741 OPINA, RAZELLE IVEE APORDO
    18742 OPLE, JAY GARCIA
    18743 OPLE, LORRIELYN BUENO
    18744 OPLE, ROSALINO JR ALAMIS
    18745 OPO, STEPHANIE LYN BASIGA
    18746 OPOLENCIA, JULIE MAE OBALDE
    18747 OPOLENTISIMA, JOY LLORONG
    18748 OPOLENTO, WISHANE CORONEL
    18749 OPONG, SHARMINE PLAZA
    18750 OPORTO, MELISSA VARIACION


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:377 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18751 OPRIN, LORENZ SIMBORIO
    18752 OPULENCIA, CARMELA BASA
    18753 ORA, JUSTINE BAGUINCO
    18754 ORACA, JASON AGONDEZ
    18755 ORACA, METCHELLE ANN VISTAL
    18756 ORACION, JOVELYN FABROA
    18757 ORACOY, KAREN MAE DORIG
    18758 ORAG, RAYNIZA MAE DULFO
    18759 ORALIZA, JEFFREY GONZAGA
    18760 ORALIZA, REINER SOLERIA
    18761 ORANE, YENA JEANA LUCINDO
    18762 ORANIO, SHERWIN DERAMAS
    18763 ORANTE, DHALIA ROMENA REANO
    18764 ORAP-ORAP, MELANIE LUGA
    18765 ORASA, ERWIN DE LIMA
    18766 ORATE, KEVIN BREN VALDEZ
    18767 ORAY, FAMELA JEE BARDINAS
    18768 ORAY, MARISSA EROISA
    18769 ORAYE, GEELYN PAYCANA
    18770 ORAYE, JEAM LYN GONZALES
    18771 ORBASE, ROBERT PELICANO
    18772 ORBETA, DINA FUENTES
    18773 ORBETA, MARIAN CELESTE SANTILLAN
    18774 ORBISTA, SARDONYX MACAS
    18775 ORBITA, IHRINE MONDEJAR
    18776 ORBIZO, WILMARIE CELESTINO
    18777 ORBON, HERBERT LEO JR MONTE
    18778 ORBUDA, JOHNRIN RAFF AGOR
    18779 ORCA, MARCELLA INEZ GUZMAN
    18780 ORCALES, MARGIE SARTIN
    18781 ORCIO, LARRY MANDEA
    18782 ORCULLO, ARJANE CAHILIG
    18783 ORCULLO, RIGENE BOLINGUIT
    18784 ORDA, ELAINE GUTIERREZ
    18785 ORDAN, FLORDELIZ
    18786 ORDANEL, MELANIE PACLEBA
    18787 ORDANIZA, AMY FAITH LOQUERE
    18788 ORDAS, ROMELYN VALENZUELA
    18789 ORDENES, HELEN CALAGUAS
    18790 ORDINARIO, BEVERLY MARQUEZ
    18791 ORDINARIO, EDERLINE AGNOTE
    18792 ORDINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL LEDDA
    18793 ORDINARIO, MERRY JOY BANSALI
    18794 ORDIZ, JOEMAR SABANGAN
    18795 ORDIZ, JULIE ANN DE LA UMBRIA
    18796 ORDONIO, MARICRIS GAMBA
    18797 ORDOVEZA, DAVID CHRISTIAN ESCOTO
    18798 ORDOÑA, DIONY ABALOS
    18799 ORDOÑEZ, CHERRY ANN DE LEON
    18800 ORDOÑEZ, CHRISTELLE AREEYA LUCIDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:378 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18801 ORDOÑEZ, MARIVIC MONJE
    18802 ORDOÑEZ, ROXANNE ALCAIDE
    18803 ORDOÑO, ROY KENETH REYES
    18804 ORDUÑA, MAYDELYN SORIANO
    18805 OREHUELA, ANDY BANOGON
    18806 OREJOLA, JAYVEE PLOMANTES
    18807 ORENA, JERWIN NADAL
    18808 ORENCIA, AGNES GRACE MAGBUAL
    18809 ORENCIO, JESSEL-ANN SABADO
    18810 ORENDAY, MARIFE IPORAC
    18811 ORENSE, MARIA ELOISA OBLINO
    18812 ORENSE, RANDY LANKIN
    18813 ORENSE, SHERYL MAGANO
    18814 OREO, GLAIZA SABULAO
    18815 ORETA, MARIA CHARISSE DAYAPAN
    18816 OREVADO, JONELYN SAMILLANO
    18817 OREÑA, JIMMY MARTINEZ
    18818 ORGANISTA, IVY REYES
    18819 ORGE, CELESTE ANONAS
    18820 ORIA, ABBYGAIL YANGUAS
    18821 ORIAL, MARY GRACE LIWAG
    18822 ORIASEL, RENELYN PALAD
    18823 ORIBELLO, CARLO PADILLA
    18824 ORIBELLO, ROWENA ESTAL
    18825 ORIBIANA, ARJAY ARANDELA
    18826 ORIENTE, SALLY TOMOL
    18827 ORIENZA, MARLON CAGABI
    18828 ORIESGA, JOEL PEPITO
    18829 ORIG, ARMANDO JR DE CASTRO
    18830 ORIGENES, IVANA DESCALLAR
    18831 ORILA, MA THERESA LEONINO
    18832 ORILLA, LINDY ROSE MANAIT
    18833 ORILLAN, RHODALYN VIDAYA
    18834 ORILLANEDA, LEA ROSE MONTERO
    18835 ORILLO, LOU JEAN PORMENTO
    18836 ORINE, ALVIN IBAY
    18837 ORINES, ESTELA GONZALES
    18838 ORINES, MARY ANN LENIE TADIWAN
    18839 ORIOL, JENET
    18840 ORIOL, MA CATHY HIGUM
    18841 ORIOLA, RHACHEL ANN DEL CASTILLO
    18842 ORIOQUE, CLARISA MATABARAN
    18843 ORIOQUE, ROVIEBEL
    18844 ORIS, CARMENA BENITEZ
    18845 ORIT, VENUS MARIANO
    18846 ORLANDA, ERVIN CELZO
    18847 ORLANDA, PEPITO JR ANDRES
    18848 ORLINA, ANTONIO JR ALDAVE
    18849 ORLINA, EVANGELINE VILLANUEVA
    18850 ORMA, JOANN ANTIPATIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:379 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18851 ORMENITA, LOVEJOY ESMAEL
    18852 ORMILLA, R-JAY BAQUIRAN
    18853 ORNIDO, VIRGIE CALUNGSOD
    18854 ORNOS, KENETH BICALDO
    18855 ORO, MA RIZA MACAHINDOG
    18856 ORO, RENALYN VALE
    18857 OROCIO, AL JEROME BLANCO
    18858 OROG, LOTIS LABADAN
    18859 OROLA, MARIEL LAS
    18860 OROLA, MELODY URDAS
    18861 OROLA, MERRILEE MUÑOZ
    18862 OROLFO, CHARIZ PANTOJA
    18863 OROLFO, JULIETA REBANCOS
    18864 OROLFO, ROAN JOY BELLEZA
    18865 ORONAN, ROSALIE SANICO
    18866 ORONCE, ANGELA TULOD
    18867 ORONCE, JAMYR LAGMAN
    18868 ORONCILLO, BETHSAIDA YU
    18869 ORONG, JENNY RELAMPAGOS
    18870 ORONOS, REUFFA GADEN
    18871 OROPESA, NALUIN JR MONTAÑEZ
    18872 OROSCO, PIAMAE ABEL
    18873 OROT, APRIL ROSE ESTER BADOY
    18874 OROZCO, HANNAH MENESES
    18875 OROZCO, JOURJINE ANGELA MIRANDA
    18876 OROZCO, JOVITO EUGENIO FERRER
    18877 OROZCO, MERVIN NEIL TAMAYO
    18878 OROZCO, RENELYN HUAB
    18879 ORPANO, CHRISLYNNE PATIÑO
    18880 ORPHIANO, MYLIN KAMATOY
    18881 ORPIANA, BIANCA FAY LORETIZO
    18882 ORPILLA, CRISTINA ANTOLIN
    18883 ORPILLA, D-JAY ESLAVA
    18884 ORPILLA, GILMAR CABACUNGAN
    18885 ORPILLA, JESMHER JOY CABUANG
    18886 ORQUE, JOHN ORLY CAÑEDO
    18887 ORQUIA, CHRISTINE MAE
    18888 ORQUIA, MARK LEO ERFE
    18889 ORQUINA, RHEA MORALES
    18890 ORRO, ROMERSON CASTRO
    18891 ORSAL, ELGIE TADLIP
    18892 ORSOLINO, MARIANIE MERCADER
    18893 ORSOLON, MARY ANGELIE TALANAS
    18894 ORTALEZA, ABRAHAM JR RATIVO
    18895 ORTALIZ, JONA MABAYAG
    18896 ORTANIZA, KRISEL
    18897 ORTEGA, ABIGAIL GACES
    18898 ORTEGA, AICA CONCHA
    18899 ORTEGA, BERNADETTE ROPELOS
    18900 ORTEGA, HAZEL LANGOMEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:380 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18901 ORTEGA, JEANLY VELASCO
    18902 ORTEGA, JEFFREY CABILI
    18903 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN RICO
    18904 ORTEGA, KATE CAMPANO
    18905 ORTEGA, MARISSA CANDELARIA FORTUNA
    18906 ORTEGA, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA
    18907 ORTEGA, MARY JOYCEE NIEVA
    18908 ORTEGA, NEIZEL MARIE SOTOMAYOR
    18909 ORTEGA, ROVELYN DOJOLES
    18910 ORTEZA, GALLILEA NAVARRO
    18911 ORTEZA, MISHELLE CHAN
    18912 ORTICIO, MANEL CAJANDAB
    18913 ORTINEZ, GALO TAGALOG
    18914 ORTIZ, ALBERTO GUMABAY
    18915 ORTIZ, ALTHEA BARCELONA
    18916 ORTIZ, BENJIE ANDA
    18917 ORTIZ, CRISTY CYRIL BACONG
    18918 ORTIZ, DANICA LYRA SERQUINA
    18919 ORTIZ, JADE ALARCON
    18920 ORTIZ, JAYSON CABANILLA
    18921 ORTIZ, JOAHANA BALENARIO
    18922 ORTIZ, MABELLE GONZALES
    18923 ORTIZ, MARICEL SORIANO
    18924 ORTIZ, MICHELLE SALIMBAHON
    18925 ORTIZ, NESTE TEMPLA
    18926 ORTIZ, NOVIE BIASONG
    18927 ORTIZ, PRINCESS SARAH MAE GAMIT
    18928 ORTIZ, SANRA BAHIA
    18929 ORTIZ, SARAMAE JANE PALER
    18930 ORTIZ, SHERYL GENERAL
    18931 ORTIZ, VON BISMARCK FELIPE
    18932 ORTIZ, WAMCEE JOY CUEVAS
    18933 ORTIZ, YUICHI FUNDAL
    18934 ORTIZO, JESSA MAE DESTAJO
    18935 ORTUA, EDNANILYN PANTIA
    18936 ORZALES, LOUVANNE JESSA DE LARA
    18937 ORZAME, VIRLOU CALIWAG
    18938 OSANA, AICY CRISOSTOMO
    18939 OSANO, AMELYN MOLINA
    18940 OSDON, CHRIS ABALOYAN
    18941 OSEA, ALEXIN RAMIREZ
    18942 OSERA, REINALYN ALMORO
    18943 OSEÑA, VANESSA ANA BONIFACIO
    18944 OSIA, REALYN NISOLA
    18945 OSIAS, BEN FRANCIS ALICAYA
    18946 OSILLA, ROXANNE QUINTO
    18947 OSINSAO, CONNIE JEAN
    18948 OSIO, JONEL CANTA
    18949 OSITA, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR
    18950 OSMILLO, EUFRONIO JR SUNGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:381 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    18951 OSNGAO, NORIEBELLE DANGLIPEN
    18952 OSORIO, ALEXIS RAÑOA
    18953 OSORIO, CRISTINA DIANA
    18954 OSORIO, JUDY MAE TERNIDA
    18955 OSORIO, MARECHU LOAYON
    18956 OSORIO, WILMA JENNICA VALERA
    18957 OSOYA, SALLY ROSE HAYA
    18958 OSTAN, MARYLOYD BATILES
    18959 OSTING, MONETTE SACPA
    18960 OSUNA, KRIZELLE AUBREY NICOR
    18961 OSUNERO, KAYE ANN MILLARES
    18962 OSUNERO, TARRA NAMIT
    18963 OSUYOS, CHONALLY LEGAJE
    18964 OTADOY, GERALDINE URSONAL
    18965 OTADOY, LLOYD GREGOR ANGAN
    18966 OTARES, CARENE NORTE
    18967 OTARES, MARGIE RICARTE
    18968 OTAYDE, JELLY ROSE BAJAO
    18969 OTCHENGCO, MARIA THERESA CORTEZ
    18970 OTEDA, MA RIOVIAN RODRIGUEZ
    18971 OTIECO, MICHAEL JOHN PALOMARES
    18972 OTINGUEY, MAYCHELLE BATIANO
    18973 OTOD, VICENTE GARFERIO
    18974 OTOM, SHERYL MAE QUINTO
    18975 OTTO, KATE BUNTOYAN
    18976 OWERTA, JENEROSE CAÑETE
    18977 OXALES, SHIELA MALANO
    18978 OYAGON, ROSELYN AMORA
    18979 OYANGOREN, WILSON GALEOS
    18980 OYANGORIN, FERNANDO NIRI
    18981 OYAO, FRANCIS RAY PASTURAN
    18982 OYARDO, FRANCIS LOUIE SAMIA
    18983 OYSON, CHERRY ROSE LUISEN
    18984 OZAETA, DOLL AMOR RAGODON
    18985 OZAETA, REYZIE DETICIO
    18986 OZAR, ADELAFLOR FABELLA
    18987 OZARAGA, JESSIE MADRIO
    18988 OÑA, MICHELLE ANNE BARUNDIA
    18989 OÑATE, ALFA JOY CUMILANG
    18990 OÑATE, DENNISE MARIE LUIS
    18991 OÑATE, HARRY BOY CAYA
    18992 OÑATE, MARY ANN CACHUELA
    18993 OÑEDO, CYNTHIA PRIOL
    18994 OÑEDO, KAREN MOLO

    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad