TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List P-Z Passers

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released today, October 27, 2014 the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on August 17, 2014 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

    LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List P-Z Passers


    PRC has listed a total of 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) who have successfully passed the LET. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level is now available online.

    Examinees may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for P to Z Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS
    Main Results Page: August 2014 LET
    A-E Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
    F-O Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014

    18995 PAANOD, LORNA VALENTIN
    18996 PAAT, MARILOU FERRER
    18997 PAAZ, LYDIO JR TRILLANES
    18998 PAAÑO, RONN MICHAEL OPEÑA
    18999 PABALAN, MICHAEL BALA
    19000 PABALAY, REMAR IBAÑEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:382 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19001 PABALE, JANEZY MISOLES
    19002 PABAS, CARYL LASUTAN
    19003 PABELLANO, JANELA MARIE FALLER
    19004 PABELLANO, JOANE CABUYAO
    19005 PABIA, CHRISTIAN ORTIL
    19006 PABIA, DARIOUS FUNCHICA
    19007 PABICO, MARY ANN GARCIA
    19008 PABICO, RENZ KRISTIAN TOBIAS
    19009 PABILLAR, DANGEL ANN VALLADOR
    19010 PABILLARAN, NELLY RELOSA
    19011 PABILLO, MARICON ESLAFOR
    19012 PABILLON, MARIA SHIERA TOBIAS
    19013 PABILONIA, KENNETH GALLARDO
    19014 PABITON, NOELLE CHERIE FLORENTIN
    19015 PABLE, ARCHEMEDES JR ABARIDO
    19016 PABLE, JESSIE REY
    19017 PABLEO, MARIA SHAHANIE LYN CAMAD
    19018 PABLICO, ELLENIEL JOY OXALES
    19019 PABLICO, PERFECTO JR TACPAL
    19020 PABLICO, SHANE GARCIA
    19021 PABLO, ALIMIE MADANLO
    19022 PABLO, ARNIE JR LUMPAY
    19023 PABLO, JANICE MARGALLO
    19024 PABLO, JEROME MALILA
    19025 PABLO, MARNEE ROZUL
    19026 PABLO, MARRY CHRIST PABLO
    19027 PABLO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
    19028 PABLO, MICHAEL BRIX PASCO
    19029 PABLO, RENALYN DELA CRUZ
    19030 PABRICIO, PAULINE JOY CARINGAL
    19031 PABRO, JONEL GALLOT
    19032 PABUALAN, DARYL JANE HALASAN
    19033 PABUAYA, MERS MHIL DE GRACIA
    19034 PABULAYAN, IRENIE CLEOPE
    19035 PABUSTAN, CHARLES MICO POLICARPIO
    19036 PABUSTAN, LEO DAYANDAYAN
    19037 PABUSTAN, OFELIA ORTEGA
    19038 PACAL, JONA LLANTADA
    19039 PACAL, ROCHELLE CANTOJA
    19040 PACALA, FRANK ANGELO ABAYOG
    19041 PACALDO, ANGELYNE AMPIS
    19042 PACALDO, ROSALYN SANCHEZ
    19043 PACALIOGA, JONI CLEO OÑATE
    19044 PACALIOGA, PRECIOUS JUNEIGHT ABAPO
    19045 PACAMALAN, JENNIFER OMANDAM
    19046 PACAMALAN, LIZA FE ABAN
    19047 PACAMARA, SARAH JAYNE NUÑEZ
    19048 PACAO, RHEALYN BERMILLO
    19049 PACAPAC, JOSEPHINE FRANCO
    19050 PACARAT, JUNELYN BASADRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:383 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19051 PACARDO, JOY CLARENCE CASAMAYOR
    19052 PACATANG, RICARDO REBECCA
    19053 PACAYRA, JEFFREY ALVARADO
    19054 PACAÑA, JUNE MARIE GEMAO
    19055 PACAÑA, RICHEL GUZMAN
    19056 PACAÑOT, RUVELYN JOY SADJE
    19057 PACCIAL, GLORIA LOPEZ
    19058 PACHECO, BENEDICT LUIGI LITIMCO
    19059 PACHECO, GABRIEL LOZANO
    19060 PACHECO, JEL EVON SANDOVAL
    19061 PACHECO, MARK VALDEZ
    19062 PACHECO, PATRICK JOMAR GAPUZ
    19063 PACHECO, ZAIRYL LEN CABAÑERO
    19064 PACHEJO, JOSE MARVIN PALOMO
    19065 PACHES, EDEN GEASIN
    19066 PACHES, MARYCRIS GUMISAD
    19067 PACHICA, JENNY BABE BERIOSO
    19068 PACIA, FERDINAND VIRAY
    19069 PACIA, JOEY CUNANAN
    19070 PACIA, VALERY ANN GEQUILLANA
    19071 PACIBE, JULIE ANNE BULAWAN
    19072 PACIENCIA, MA JESSA ANNA CORREGIDOR
    19073 PACIENTE, EMELENE CAPACIO
    19074 PACIFICO, MARRAH JIMENEZ
    19075 PACINOS, MARC KIEL CABALSA
    19076 PACIO, LYMA NUPAYA
    19077 PACIO, PEEJAY FABON
    19078 PACIS, DARWIN VALLESPIN
    19079 PACIS, MARY AISSELLE CHAN
    19080 PACITENG, PRIMA LUDAES
    19081 PACLAR, JET HOKIN
    19082 PACLAWNA, JOY EGE
    19083 PACLAY, JENIFERLYN BAG-AY
    19084 PACLE, PRINCESS MAE SARMIENTO
    19085 PACLEB, MARIAN DE GUZMAN
    19086 PACLEB, ROBERT SUMALNAP
    19087 PACLEJAN, RESELL DESCUATAN
    19088 PACLIBAR, JEAN FAMINDALAN
    19089 PACLIBAR, PLUMBY ADELAINE MATABARAN
    19090 PACLIBAR, SHIELA LEDESMA
    19091 PACLING, DONA FLOR CULIAO
    19092 PACOBILANGNAN, JURJIE PASUMALA
    19093 PACOBILANGNAN, LORENDA ENTILA
    19094 PACOMO, JANET LINAO
    19095 PACON, GYPSIE ANN CAROLINO
    19096 PACONDO, IMEE DAGOOC
    19097 PACOT, ROSEFILDA AGUPITA
    19098 PACQUIAO, MERLINDA ARSOLON
    19099 PACTO, MARY LALAINNE QUINLOG
    19100 PACUBAT, RONEL TERANTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:384 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19101 PACULABA, ANALOU GERADILA
    19102 PACULANANG, ELWIN DANONG
    19103 PACULANANG, INGRID HERNAN
    19104 PACULANANG, MICHELLE ALESNA
    19105 PACULBA, JAYME ARCILLAS
    19106 PACUN, MARIVIC LIWANAG
    19107 PACUNLA, DAHLIA DONATOS
    19108 PACUNLA, GERYLYN SUAYBAGUIO
    19109 PACUÑO, RALPH LAWRENCE PAJO
    19110 PACYA, ROBERTO JR SERAFICA
    19111 PACYOD, BABY ROSE CHAGUNA
    19112 PADALLA, DIANA LUZ UYOD
    19113 PADAR, IVAN CUABO
    19114 PADAY, APPLE GAY PRUDENTE
    19115 PADAYAO, JOEBOY JOLE
    19116 PADAYAO, JOY ANNE ELENZANO
    19117 PADAYAO, LLOYD OCAYA
    19118 PADAYAO, VANESSA
    19119 PADAYHAG, GERALDINE DACERA
    19120 PADAYHAG, MARITESS VENDER
    19121 PADAYHAG, MELITA AGEAS
    19122 PADAYHAG, ZHARELL HOPE MIRAFLOR
    19123 PADDAYUMAN, EMILY CAMARAO
    19124 PADDAYUMAN, REX VIERNES
    19125 PADEN, MARIEL DELATOR
    19126 PADEO, SUMMER GAIL CALISEN
    19127 PADER, ANGELA PADILLA
    19128 PADERES, CHARMAE CIERVO
    19129 PADERES, JESIERIC HERNANDEZ
    19130 PADERES, KRISTINE SHEENA AGABAS
    19131 PADERES, MA NORILENE LAPIZAR
    19132 PADEREZ, ANGELICA JASMIN SAMSON
    19133 PADERNAL, AILYN CERMINO
    19134 PADERNAL, ALMA MAY MAGDAEL
    19135 PADERNAL, KYLE VELARDE
    19136 PADERNAL, MARK JAYSON VELARDE
    19137 PADERNAL, NEVA JEAN HUALDE
    19138 PADERNILLA, MARIA SALOME ARANA
    19139 PADERNILLA, SARAH JEAN SAMPAYAN
    19140 PADERO, GLADYS ARIANNE DIOLA
    19141 PADEROGO, SALOME DAGSA
    19142 PADILLA, AILYN VILLA
    19143 PADILLA, ARIEN AQUINO
    19144 PADILLA, CHADELLE HAMOY
    19145 PADILLA, CHERYL BERONDO
    19146 PADILLA, CRISTINE MAE OLIVEROS
    19147 PADILLA, EMELITA MAGLALANG
    19148 PADILLA, ERICKA MARIE PATDO
    19149 PADILLA, EZERMAINE PADON
    19150 PADILLA, JAYSON GAYO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:385 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19151 PADILLA, JOEPET PADRIGO
    19152 PADILLA, KATHLYN JEN AMACA
    19153 PADILLA, LOUELA CATHRINA NATIVIDAD
    19154 PADILLA, LOVELY ANN ARCA
    19155 PADILLA, LYLA DOROTHY ARIADO
    19156 PADILLA, PEARL ANN GOMEZ
    19157 PADILLA, SHARLENE FACTURAN
    19158 PADILLA, ZENDY MAE STEPHANIE GAMBOA
    19159 PADILLO, HONEY LYN SAYTA
    19160 PADILLO, MARCELO MACALINAO
    19161 PADILLO, RUCHELLA DAVID
    19162 PADILLON, MARY GRACE ROQUE
    19163 PADIN, PERCY MANTIZA
    19164 PADINIT, ROMELFA BABARAN
    19165 PADIOS, LYNNLY HOPE BARRERA
    19166 PADIOS, REGINA CAYETANO
    19167 PADIOS, SHEEN ANN MARIE AGUILAR
    19168 PADO, ANGELLI YAGO
    19169 PADOHINOG, ZENNY CHIVA
    19170 PADRE, APRILE LLONA
    19171 PADREQUEL, ROMNICK BERNAL
    19172 PADRON, ABBYGAIL JIMENEZ
    19173 PADRON, JUNE MARIE REMOROZA
    19174 PADRON, VINCENT ANOBA
    19175 PADRONES, DYAN LUNA
    19176 PADUA, CLARISSE LIM
    19177 PADUA, DAISY LYN RIMANDO
    19178 PADUA, DARRYLL ALDRIN TADIOS
    19179 PADUA, DONA JOY AFRICA
    19180 PADUA, JANN ANDRE HERNANDEZ
    19181 PADUA, LADY MAR VILLANOS
    19182 PADUA, MARIA TERESA BERGATIN
    19183 PADUA, NATI-ROSE SABERON
    19184 PADUA, TRANQUILINO JR FLORES
    19185 PADUGAR, AUREA ROSE MERCADO
    19186 PADULLO, ROBIN MONTES
    19187 PADULLON, CARLO MAR OPRIN
    19188 PAEL, JEFFERSON ALTAMERO
    19189 PAET, ANABEL RAQUIPO
    19190 PAEZ, JOYCE BAYAONA
    19191 PAG-ONG, ARIEL CABALES
    19192 PAGADOR, MARITES LAROCO
    19193 PAGADUAN, BABY DAINA OLIMON
    19194 PAGADUAN, EILEEN MORADA
    19195 PAGADUAN, JENELYN RESPONTE
    19196 PAGADUAN, JOHN PHILIP AMARILLO
    19197 PAGADUAN, LENLIE KAE PARAISO
    19198 PAGADUAN, MARK IRVIN BLANCO
    19199 PAGADUAN, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO
    19200 PAGADUAN, MICHAEL CANCEJO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:386 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19201 PAGAL, ALFREDO
    19202 PAGAL, MARGIE TALAID
    19203 PAGAL, ROSEBIE VALDEZ
    19204 PAGALAN, ANTHONY PADIGOS
    19205 PAGALAN, JERFY TANEO
    19206 PAGALANAN, ELENA MARIE NAVARRO
    19207 PAGALANAN, RANJANE MERCADO
    19208 PAGANAS, MARY GRACE WANSI
    19209 PAGANGPANG, GUIZA MANAUG
    19210 PAGARA, LED URIAH LABUNOS
    19211 PAGARAN, CHARON ROSE LUCERNAS
    19212 PAGARAN, FREDA MARIE GARCIA
    19213 PAGARAN, JOHN GABRIEL ESCAÑA
    19214 PAGARAN, MAESHIEL CUERVO
    19215 PAGARAY, SEPHER ESADA
    19216 PAGARIGAN, JESSICA LAWRENCE DIZON
    19217 PAGARIGAN, RINALYN FLORES
    19218 PAGAS, MARY GRACE ORDOÑA
    19219 PAGATPATAN, JOE FRANCIS NINO DEPANO
    19220 PAGATPATAN, MELECIO JR PACARIEM
    19221 PAGAY, FRELYN MAMAUAG
    19222 PAGAY, LIEZL CASCARA
    19223 PAGAYON, AMMIEL GALLARDO
    19224 PAGAYON, DARLEEN FULIGA
    19225 PAGAYUNAN, RAMIL ALAG
    19226 PAGAYUNAN, VINCENT CARMONA
    19227 PAGCU, JOHN HENRY MERANA
    19228 PAGDANGANAN, ARGIE MAGCALAS
    19229 PAGDANGANAN, PRECHIE OYANGORIN
    19230 PAGDATO, LIZA ALBACETE
    19231 PAGDAWAN, JOHANNES MARIE OYAMMI
    19232 PAGDILAO, JULIUS CORPUZ
    19233 PAGENTE, ARNOLD CUARESMA
    19234 PAGGAO, MICHELLE MAE GLIOCAN
    19235 PAGGUI, JOEY BINAY-O
    19236 PAGHARI-ON, RETCHIE MILLAN
    19237 PAGIWAN, ESMERALDA ESTRELLA
    19238 PAGJUNASAN, JOENEL FRANCO
    19239 PAGKALINAWAN, KARREN PERONA
    19240 PAGKALIWAGAN, JESTER MENDOZA
    19241 PAGLICAWAN, DELIA DE GUZMAN
    19242 PAGLINAWAN, BERLYN OPIZ
    19243 PAGLINAWAN, FEARLYN CLAIRE GENCIANEO
    19244 PAGLINAWAN, JESMIE LESWE
    19245 PAGLINAWAN, MAREIKE ASTRID ROSALES
    19246 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA JINGLE JOROLAN
    19247 PAGLINAWAN, SHELAMIE ALAD-AD
    19248 PAGO, MARGIE BARIA
    19249 PAGO, MEDINA AMBROS
    19250 PAGOBO, CHLOE AN MANANGKIL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:387 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19251 PAGOBO, MARIA TERESA MUSORA
    19252 PAGOD, LIEZL NARAGA
    19253 PAGSUGUIRON, FAYEA HOPE GONZALES
    19254 PAGSUYUIN, MELODY ILAGAN
    19255 PAGTALUNAN, HELEN CONCON
    19256 PAGTALUNAN, MARK GABOY
    19257 PAGTAN, CLARISA AYANGAO
    19258 PAGUE, ERNIE SALAGOSTE
    19259 PAGUIA, QUEENIE DELATORRE
    19260 PAGUIO, CHARMAINE RAMOS
    19261 PAGUIO, LIZEL PEREZ
    19262 PAGUIO, RICHILINE DELA CRUZ
    19263 PAGUIO, RYAN MASUNGCAD
    19264 PAGUIRIGAN, JHOAN VALDEZ
    19265 PAGUIRIGAN, SHIELA MAE BERNALES
    19266 PAGUITAL, MUHANNIE RUBIA
    19267 PAGULAYAN, ANDY BON NATIVIDAD
    19268 PAGULAYAN, HAZEL IRISH RUADO
    19269 PAGULAYAN, TWEENA TUNGCUL
    19270 PAGULAYAN, WILSON JR CASTUERAS
    19271 PAGULONG, VILMA
    19272 PAGULONGAN, MELFLOR LAGADAN
    19273 PAGUNSAN, FEBE JULIO
    19274 PAGUNTALAN, AIZA MACABEBE
    19275 PAGUNTALAN, JIVONNE MARIE PANCHO
    19276 PAGURAYAN, MARICON TABIOS
    19277 PAHAYO, AIZA GUINDATUAN
    19278 PAHID, ARNEL REBAMONTE
    19279 PAHIMNAYAN, JENNILYN GALLAMORA
    19280 PAICAN, LYDEN BENDITA
    19281 PAIG, GECEL LOVE TRAVERO
    19282 PAIG, JANNIFER GALLOGO
    19283 PAIN, JESSE BARRERA
    19284 PAITA, JOHN CARLO ALZATE
    19285 PAITON, FRANCES EMMA DALUMPINES
    19286 PAITONE, ALJOHN MENOR
    19287 PAJAC, DANTE DOROQUEZ
    19288 PAJANOY, LESLIE PLANTIG
    19289 PAJANTOY, KATRINA MEDENILLA
    19290 PAJANUSTAN, JEMUEL CHUA
    19291 PAJARDO, VICTOR LERUM
    19292 PAJARES, AJERICO OPEÑA
    19293 PAJARILLAGA, SHEILA ESTUR
    19294 PAJARILLO, CIARA DIZON
    19295 PAJARILLO, ROY BUENAFLOR
    19296 PAJARITO, LALYN ACHERA
    19297 PAJAROJA, ROSLYN ORIO
    19298 PAJARON, BLEZEL DAÑAR
    19299 PAJATE, MARY DOLL PUSO
    19300 PAJE, CHERIE MAE DONDAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:388 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19301 PAJE, EDA SALVACION JOLLOSO
    19302 PAJE, FRANCIS MONDAS
    19303 PAJIGAL, JAERAH MAE BAUTISTA
    19304 PAJIGAL, ROWENA LABRIGAS
    19305 PAJO, CELITA BUCIO
    19306 PAJO, KAREN BUAGAS
    19307 PAJO, KIMBERLY JO LABIANO
    19308 PAKIDING, RANILLO JR LAGAHIT
    19309 PAKINKIN, RALPH JUDE WANDAG
    19310 PAKIPAC, MARY LYN AWAKAN
    19311 PALABAY, MARILOU CUADRA
    19312 PALABRICA, AGUSTO BANGALAN
    19313 PALAC, CRISTINA MAE NALDA
    19314 PALACA, ANECITO AYING
    19315 PALACAY, FERLENE PAMITTAN
    19316 PALACI, ESTELITA BAQUIDAN
    19317 PALACIO, DONNA BELLE TAPIA
    19318 PALACIO, KARREN ANN UBANTE
    19319 PALACIO, SHIELLA BAQUERO
    19320 PALACIOS, ROSARIO RUSELA CASTRO
    19321 PALACPAC, CARESSA BIANCA ILUMIN
    19322 PALACPAC, CARMELA BRIONES
    19323 PALACSA, AMALIA DAY-A
    19324 PALAD, ANJANNETTE MARIE NEYRA
    19325 PALAD, FREYA ESTEBAN
    19326 PALAD, JAYVEE REYES
    19327 PALAD, OLIVER SAN PEDRO
    19328 PALADA, REX ELLADO
    19329 PALADA, TAMMY PREJULA
    19330 PALADAN, JHUN MARK DELA TORRE
    19331 PALADIO, MARIJEL ATENTAR
    19332 PALAGANAS, LILETE CRUZ
    19333 PALAGANAS, MARLA CRUZ
    19334 PALAGTIW, SHEILA YANOC
    19335 PALAHANG, JUSTIN MAGTUBA
    19336 PALAMA, GRACE VEA BABIERA
    19337 PALAMIANO, HANNAH GILLIAN DE LEON
    19338 PALAMINE, CHELO LAGATA
    19339 PALAMING, CARMELITA PEDEGLORIO
    19340 PALAMING, CHRISTIAN CABRERA
    19341 PALAMING, MA CARLA JUNIO
    19342 PALANAS, SYRENE ANOBA
    19343 PALANG, JOSEPHINE MEDALLO
    19344 PALANGDAN, GLENAFE BANTALI
    19345 PALANGE, JENIFLOR DELA PEÑA
    19346 PALANGEO, MELJONY JACOB
    19347 PALANOG, MERRY CHRIS VACARRO
    19348 PALAO, NAOMI DAVID
    19349 PALAO, RAISA ANGELES
    19350 PALAPOS, GREGORIO JR ALBERTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:389 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19351 PALAPUS, JAROLYNE TABLAC
    19352 PALAPUZ, JERWIN BALANGUE
    19353 PALAR, JANETTE NAVILGAS
    19354 PALARAO, MADELYN NUEVO
    19355 PALARION, NIL JANETH TUMALA
    19356 PALARISAN, NOVIE JOHN BALDERAZ
    19357 PALARUAN, ELAINE ROSE VILLANUEVA
    19358 PALAS, ROSELIA SOBREVINAS
    19359 PALASAN, ESAN SANCHEZ
    19360 PALATTAO, JUDITH RAMOS
    19361 PALAYA, JOANA MARIE SANTOS
    19362 PALAYPAYON, CHARMAINE SUSMEÑA
    19363 PALBACAL, GERALD LACOSTA
    19364 PALCE, MA LEONIMAE RAMIREZ
    19365 PALCONET, SHIELA MAE QUIAMCO
    19366 PALCONIT, LOIDA CORPIN
    19367 PALCULLO, LUDIVINA SAMANIEGO
    19368 PALEC, MARIA NIÑA VERONICA BUDLONG
    19369 PALEJARO, QUENNIE GALLO
    19370 PALEN, MARY GRACE BONILLA
    19371 PALEN, WELLIE GODEN
    19372 PALENCIA, GRACE BALDON
    19373 PALENCIA, LILIBETH ALORRO
    19374 PALENGE, RONALYN ASTORIAS
    19375 PALERMO, MIKE GABIOTA
    19376 PALERMO, ROGIN ALREA MAE TACOB
    19377 PALERO, BEEM CATAMORA
    19378 PALERO, CIELO MUSCA
    19379 PALES, ROWENA GADORES
    19380 PALILEO, RHODORA CORTEZ
    19381 PALIMA, DODY BONAYOG
    19382 PALIMA, JOHN ROY PANGYAN
    19383 PALINES, REMENCHIE GARCIA
    19384 PALINGCOD, KIMBERLY ANN SANAT
    19385 PALINGCOD, MA JOBELL HINGO
    19386 PALIPA, SHALLY MAR SUMA-AL
    19387 PALISOC, MARY JOY MANAOIS
    19388 PALISTA, CRISTINE JOY TIW-AC
    19389 PALITONES, ROSSANA BELLA VICENTE
    19390 PALIZA, RHEALYN MARIA-AS
    19391 PALKING, JOHN JR BOLISLIS
    19392 PALLARCA, ELOISHA CENA
    19393 PALLE, ROXANNE CARMEN ROMERO
    19394 PALLER, KRISTINE JOY BATALLER
    19395 PALLERA, BRENDA TOLENTINO
    19396 PALLINO, JHONGIE MANGUBAT
    19397 PALLUGNA, EDENLEE LEONOR
    19398 PALMA, ANGELO JOHN CASALDAN
    19399 PALMA, CHARIE LYN MATRE
    19400 PALMA, CINDY FE GUILLENA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:390 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19401 PALMA, DESIREE NONATO
    19402 PALMA, ELMER TALADUA
    19403 PALMA, JENNY PANIZALES
    19404 PALMA, JOHLYN RITAS
    19405 PALMA, KENLEE-BERTH DALAWRAW
    19406 PALMA, KNORLEE MAY TABILIRAN
    19407 PALMA, MERILYN SANDAG
    19408 PALMA, SHIENA MAE DELGADO
    19409 PALMA GIL, EDWARD GILBERT
    19410 PALMA GIL, JALAL BISARO
    19411 PALMADA, MELANIE ESTOPITO
    19412 PALMARES, MARY HIBIONADA
    19413 PALMEJAR, IRIES ARAÑADOR
    19414 PALMERA, JESSA BERMUDEZ
    19415 PALMERIA, JOAN CARILLA
    19416 PALMERO, LEAH MARIE VISTA
    19417 PALMERO, MARVIN CARULLO
    19418 PALMES, CHRISTIAN ZULUETA
    19419 PALMES, GERARDO JALME
    19420 PALMES, JEPHONE OMPOY
    19421 PALMES, NOEME ANORICO
    19422 PALMES, RHEDAMEI APELIDO
    19423 PALMES, RICHEL ITUCAS
    19424 PALMIANO, DEOGRACIAS SALOMON
    19425 PALMIANO, JAHN KART EUDES ROMANO
    19426 PALMIS, LESLIE CELESTE
    19427 PALMONES, MARC ANGELO PASATIEMPO
    19428 PALMOS, PRESLENE SANTIAGO
    19429 PALO, CHARMAINE TIGLAO
    19430 PALO, MA SHIELA PATRIZ MELGAZO
    19431 PALOLA, BLESSA VICENTE
    19432 PALOMA, CARLO ALCOS
    19433 PALOMA, CHIEN SI CAPANGPANGAN
    19434 PALOMA, FLORCITA SUSANA GOMEZ
    19435 PALOMA, JACKIE LOU BOBIS
    19436 PALOMA, JENNIFER CETRON
    19437 PALOMAR, GERALD MAKIPUTIN
    19438 PALOMARES, MARIVIC REFORMADO
    19439 PALOMARES, MECHELLE TAMARES
    19440 PALOMAS, ALVIN JAY MORADOS
    19441 PALOMATA, BLESSA SOLANOY
    19442 PALOMATA, CHARLYN TUGADO
    19443 PALOME, VIRGINIA HELEN ADACLOG
    19444 PALOMO, ANTHONY MENDEZ
    19445 PALOMO, MA CHARMAINE VERANO
    19446 PALOMO, MA MERCEDES BRAÑA
    19447 PALOMO, RONIL VALDEVIA
    19448 PALONGA, EMILY CAPIZ
    19449 PALONPON, CAREN FADERAN
    19450 PALOPE, PERCIVAL QUINOPEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:391 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19451 PALOR, PRECY ANNE NATO
    19452 PALOSO, CHERIE LYN MERCELLONES
    19453 PALPALLATOC, JADE LORAINE BAYANI
    19454 PALPITA, JAEVE CAVAN
    19455 PALPITA, JELYN LOUISE CAVAN
    19456 PALTAO, SHIRVIN JON PAUL LLAMOSO
    19457 PALTIYAN, JENNIFER CASTRO
    19458 PALTONG, JERICK SEBASTIAN
    19459 PALUDIPAN, JOSHUA GARCIA
    19460 PALULAN, ALLAN JAY DEUS
    19461 PALUMAR, PER LYN MARY MOLETA
    19462 PALUMBARIT, RUTH GERBOLINGO
    19463 PALUMPA, HELEN PALALON
    19464 PAMA, ALDRIN ALIBUDBUD
    19465 PAMA, JANINE MARIE ARON
    19466 PAMA, JEEPSY ANN SANICO
    19467 PAMA, MARIEL WATIWAT
    19468 PAMAD, MARIE PROGELIA
    19469 PAMBUENA, GLADYS ESMERIA
    19470 PAMILACAN, PRINCESS CORONACION
    19471 PAMILAR, JESSICA ALVAREZ
    19472 PAMINTUAN, APRIL JOY NABONG
    19473 PAMINTUAN, CRISTINA DAMPIOS
    19474 PAMINTUAN, DENNIS QUIOC
    19475 PAMINTUAN, FRANCES ANN VERGARA
    19476 PAMINTUAN, JOVEN NERVAR
    19477 PAMINTUAN, VLADIMER NOLASCO
    19478 PAMIS, LORENA DE MESA
    19479 PAMITTAN, LADYMAR TAGANGUIN
    19480 PAMLAS, RODRIGO JR ESTEBAN
    19481 PAMO, KRISTINE LOREN INFANTADO
    19482 PAMOLARCON, ANNA RACHELLE POLICARPIO
    19483 PAMONAG, ANNA MAE APORILLO
    19484 PAMOSOGAN, MYRA EVANGELISTA
    19485 PAMPANG, KRISTEL LALEINE CANOG
    19486 PAMPLONA, AIMEE JANE DEL ROSARIO
    19487 PAMPLONA, DESIREE NAVAL
    19488 PAMPLONA, SEVERIANO III ANTONIO
    19489 PAMUNAG, RICTIBERT CASIO
    19490 PANADERO, MIA CAROMAYAN
    19491 PANADO, JANINE APILADO
    19492 PANAGA, JULIUS ZILABBO
    19493 PANAGSAGAN, NEOMIE QUILANG
    19494 PANAGUITON, JOEMEL ENION
    19495 PANAGUITON, NOVEN DIRK SARUCA
    19496 PANAL, MADELYN OGABAN
    19497 PANAL, MARK LOUIE LAURIO
    19498 PANALANGIN, JUAN EMMANUEL BERMUDEZ
    19499 PANALIGAN, JACQUELENE MARQUINA
    19500 PANALIGAN, JENEFER AGUILAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:392 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19501 PANALIGAN, LIEZEL SULIT
    19502 PANAMBO, JOCELYN BARBOZA
    19503 PANAMBO, MARY GRACE QUINDARA
    19504 PANANGGALAN, ANGEL GERODIAS
    19505 PANAPANAAN, MEGAN DUÑO
    19506 PANAYO, JOEL MEMEG
    19507 PANCHO, AILENE TITO
    19508 PANCHO, LORD IVAN AVANCEÑA
    19509 PANCHO, RAUL INOCENCIO
    19510 PANCHO, RUBELYN IGNACIO
    19511 PANCITO, DOLLY PLAYDA
    19512 PANCITO, JULIUS CESAR COMALING
    19513 PANCUBIT, JETHRO VIRREY
    19514 PANDAC, NOVELIA DELA CRUZ
    19515 PANDAIN, AHLEA GAYLAN
    19516 PANDAPATAN, ROSNEA EBRAHIM
    19517 PANDI, JACQUELINE CURADO
    19518 PANDITA, JANORAH YUSOPH
    19519 PANDOSEN, FRED OTICAO
    19520 PANER, REYMA ROSE DIPANIO
    19521 PANER, WILHEMINA MENDOZA
    19522 PANERIO, SWEETCY FERRERA
    19523 PANES, ERIC SAYSON
    19524 PANES, IRISH JOY CACHO
    19525 PANES, LOVES CARMAE MERCADO
    19526 PANES, MARIO JR BANADA
    19527 PANES, MISHEL BERNABE
    19528 PANES, ROLYN ARGUELLES
    19529 PANESA, CHARMILLYN VILLANUEVA
    19530 PANEZA, DYNA ROSE VILLAROSA
    19531 PANGAN, CARLO RAPHAEL MACASINAG
    19532 PANGAN, CHARLITA BERDON
    19533 PANGAN, JAYCEE RIVERA
    19534 PANGAN, JOANNE PAGUINTO
    19535 PANGAN, MARIA ASUNCION TABAG
    19536 PANGAN, MARY-ANN UY
    19537 PANGANDAMUN, LALAWI-IN MAGOLAMA
    19538 PANGANDIAN, JONAIZA PROSPERO
    19539 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO BAYUNGAN
    19540 PANGANIBAN, CHARLAINE LORENTE
    19541 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE LORRAINE ELIMANCO
    19542 PANGANIBAN, DAVID JOSEPH DIVINO
    19543 PANGANIBAN, EDEN ROLLE
    19544 PANGANIBAN, GINER DE LEON
    19545 PANGANIBAN, IRENE SIOSE
    19546 PANGANIBAN, JOHNELL RAYOS
    19547 PANGANIBAN, JONALOU ALLAUIGAN
    19548 PANGANIBAN, KRIS JOY ENRIQUEZ
    19549 PANGANIBAN, MA EDEN GAY ROL
    19550 PANGANIBAN, MANELYN LORENZO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:393 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19551 PANGANIBAN, MARIE LOUISE BADIOLA
    19552 PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE GAYUDAN
    19553 PANGANIBAN, REJOY OLIVAR
    19554 PANGANIBAN, RENZ KRISTIAN TORRES
    19555 PANGANIBAN, RICHMORE PANTALEON
    19556 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JOYCE GANTER
    19557 PANGANIBAN, SHARON JADER
    19558 PANGANORON, KARL LOUIE BOMBEO
    19559 PANGANTIHON, GRACELDA TERANTE
    19560 PANGANTIHON, RODRIGO JR SINGCOL
    19561 PANGAYAN, DESIREE IMEE GANADEN
    19562 PANGHULAN, JURIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
    19563 PANGHULAN, PRINCESS GUEVARRA
    19564 PANGILAYAN, JOHNY GINANTO
    19565 PANGILINAN, CRISELLE MAY MACAPINLAC
    19566 PANGILINAN, GEMMA MARQUEZ
    19567 PANGILINAN, GIAN CARLO MACAPINLAC
    19568 PANGILINAN, JELLA MARIE FELICIANO
    19569 PANGILINAN, JOHN KELVIN LINGAT
    19570 PANGILINAN, JOHN LEROY FAVIS
    19571 PANGILINAN, JOMARI PAULINO
    19572 PANGILINAN, KEVIN LUNA
    19573 PANGILINAN, KRISHIE MIRANDA
    19574 PANGILINAN, LENY ARAPE
    19575 PANGILINAN, LOURDES BAYKER
    19576 PANGILINAN, LURINE AQUINO
    19577 PANGILINAN, MARIA VICTORIA SANTOS
    19578 PANGILINAN, MAURICE DEAN PENGSON
    19579 PANGILINAN, SHIRLEY TINIO
    19580 PANGILINAN, SUSAN GLADYS SAMPER
    19581 PANGILINAN, YOLLAINE MARIE NORA
    19582 PANGINDIAN, CAROLYN ANN ROSARIO LANZA
    19583 PANGLINGAYEN, ANGELICA VIZCARA
    19584 PANGSIW, ARRIANE LANGISEN
    19585 PANGUITO, MAYELLE BELTRAN
    19586 PANHAY, CRESTAL TUMAMPOC
    19587 PANIDA, MERLITA SORIGAO
    19588 PANILAG, GUILMAR POBADORA
    19589 PANILAG, JERSON BERLANDINO
    19590 PANIM, ANGELA TABINAS
    19591 PANIM, MYLENE DOLLETE
    19592 PANINGBATAN, JEROME BIAG
    19593 PANINGBATAN, KEVIN DE SOLA
    19594 PANIS, JUDELYN PAUL
    19595 PANISIGAN, ANNAVE BONOY
    19596 PANIZAL, MA ANN JELICA SALINAS
    19597 PANIZAL, MARICRIS LOPEZ
    19598 PANIZARES, MARLON DAYTO
    19599 PANLAAN, JUN MARK REDOBLE
    19600 PANLAQUI, PAULA LUZ PALO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:394 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19601 PANLILIO, JEAN CARLA CARREON
    19602 PANNOGAN, RHONA QUEY AGUAC
    19603 PANO, AIZEL ANN MATUTE
    19604 PANO, CHERRY GOLEZ
    19605 PANOGALINOG, IRIS ENGAY
    19606 PANOLIN, DOLIVE SURALTA
    19607 PANOLONG, JONAINE GANI
    19608 PANONCE, SHEREYNALYN MAE LEPAÑA
    19609 PANONCIA, MENZIE LANDEZA
    19610 PANONCILLO, MARIZ NOREN VILLARIN
    19611 PANOPIO, ARRIZ JASMINE NAVARRO
    19612 PANOROGANAN, AINAH SOMAGUINA
    19613 PANOTES, NESTOR JR DECENA
    19614 PANOY, JHESMAN PEZO
    19615 PANOY, PEDJETO JOB DRILON
    19616 PANSACOLA, JONAHZEL KRIST DIJAMCO
    19617 PANTALEON, DARRYL JAY DILAY
    19618 PANTALEON, ESTHER QUILLO
    19619 PANTALEON, JOHN RONNIE ROSIMO
    19620 PANTALEON, LAURINCE MANUEL
    19621 PANTALEON, LEONILA JAVIER
    19622 PANTAO, AMINAH-JEHAN DECAMPONG
    19623 PANTAY, ELLEN GRACE PARATON
    19624 PANTE, LALAINE CALLEJA
    19625 PANTE, MARIELYN JOY MONDIDO
    19626 PANTE, MARLON TANAY
    19627 PANTE, RONALD RABBI MOLINA
    19628 PANTI, MARIVIC MAGTAGÑOB
    19629 PANTIG, JEROME TAGLE
    19630 PANTIG, MICHAEL CATACUTAN
    19631 PANTILGAN, MALOU ROSELL
    19632 PANTINOPLE, LENIE DELA PEÑA
    19633 PANTINOPLE, MARY JOY BALADIANG
    19634 PANTOJA, MARIA CLAUDINE YAMZON
    19635 PANTOJA, ROTCHIE MAGLASANG
    19636 PANTOJAN, PERLITA ALGABRE
    19637 PANTON, CHERRY ANN SANORJO
    19638 PANTUA, MARK JOHN CORDERO
    19639 PANTURAS, JERALYN CARULASAN
    19640 PANUELOS, JUVY DELA MATA
    19641 PANUGAN, JUSTINE RAY GAMAO
    19642 PANUNCILLON, MARK CANDADO
    19643 PANUNCIO, AMAYLYN RIÑO
    19644 PANUNCIO, JIMMILYN VILI
    19645 PANZO, RUBELEN BITOY
    19646 PAO, CRISTITO JR OLBE
    19647 PAO, TITA TECHE LAO
    19648 PAPA, DENNIS JOSE
    19649 PAPA, GEMMALYN MAYORES
    19650 PAPA, JASON LAGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:395 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19651 PAPA, JONALYN ASANZA
    19652 PAPA, MA EUNICE SIBAL
    19653 PAPA, MARIA REMEDIOS DELA CRUZ
    19654 PAPACOY, JINESSA MARCOS
    19655 PAPARES, ARIEL RARO
    19656 PAPARON, HERSHEY RAE CAUILAN
    19657 PAPASIN, RITA
    19658 PAPILLERA, JONA CHRISTINE AMPARADO
    19659 PAPINA, MARILYN CLEOFAS
    19660 PAPIO, JOBELLE DEGUITO
    19661 PAPIO, JONATHAN PALO
    19662 PAQUERA, GLENDIE PONCE
    19663 PAQUIBOT, ALJUN AYING
    19664 PAQUIBOT, GERALDINE ANDAMON
    19665 PAQUIBULAN, ANNA LIZA NUÑEZ
    19666 PAQUIBUT, JENNIFER YMBONG
    19667 PAQUIZ, FERDINAND UNTALAN
    19668 PAR, JOHN MARK SARMIENTO
    19669 PAR-OGAN, RACHEL AYOCHOK
    19670 PARAAN, BELLY JANE CARREON
    19671 PARACALE, WILAME NEUDA
    19672 PARADERO, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
    19673 PARADERO, MARIA LOURDES AMPULOQUIO
    19674 PARADERO, ROBELYN MANDAR
    19675 PARADILLO, LESTER REGATONA
    19676 PARADILLO, ROMMEL NUÑEZ
    19677 PARADINA, JOVELYN SAGALES
    19678 PARADINA, PAUL JOHN FLORANO
    19679 PARAGAS, JENNIFER NABAS
    19680 PARAGAS, KIM CALINGASAN
    19681 PARAGAS, MONICA LOPEZ
    19682 PARAGATOS, ZENAIDA CERDEÑA
    19683 PARAGO, LILIAN PADUA
    19684 PARAGON, LANI FELIX
    19685 PARAGOSO, DAISY JANE PLACIBE
    19686 PARAGOSO, MARIFE LOVELY MONDIGO
    19687 PARAGUA, GEORGE JR LIWANAG
    19688 PARAGUAS, PHOEBE BASELIO
    19689 PARAGUISON, KIMBERLY CARMONA SALAVEDRA
    19690 PARAGUYA, BONJASON OLANDRIA
    19691 PARAISO, JEANCELL DE LEON
    19692 PARAISO, KRIZSHA JOY GONZALES
    19693 PARAISO, MARLON CAPILITAN
    19694 PARAISO, PAMELA FRANCIA
    19695 PARAISO, SHERLYN GOZO
    19696 PARALEJAS, ALDRIN TAÑAGRAS
    19697 PARALEJAS, MA LUISA ASMA
    19698 PARAN, MAY ANN AGRAMON
    19699 PARANA, JOMA DE VERA
    19700 PARANGAN, BETSY PEARL PACLIBAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:396 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19701 PARARUAN, VIANCA MAE CRUZ
    19702 PARAS, CARLOS JR REBLANDO
    19703 PARAS, ELAINE DULAY
    19704 PARAS, ELLEN CHIONG
    19705 PARAS, ERIKA KATRINA INSORIO
    19706 PARAS, KIMBERLY ANN MAGNO
    19707 PARAS, MAUREEN DE VERA
    19708 PARAS, RANDY CRIS FLORES
    19709 PARAS, SEDRICK MIRANDA
    19710 PARAS, WILMA DAVID
    19711 PARASO, EISMARIE JANINE ENRILE
    19712 PARATO, JUDITH CIUDADANO
    19713 PARATO, THAENEY CASONA
    19714 PARAY, NESHELY MEJIAS
    19715 PARAYNO, KARINA JOY BASILIO
    19716 PARAYNO, KRISTINE SALLY GUTIERREZ
    19717 PARAYON, PRAISE PACHECO
    19718 PARAZO, BRYAN DON ORDANZA
    19719 PARAZO, LEA NIÑA LISING
    19720 PARBA, JEANIE FIEL CAÑIZARES
    19721 PARBA, MARIA LUZ ABUNDA
    19722 PARCASIO, CHRISTINE DELIM
    19723 PARCASIO, MA THERESA TAGUIAM
    19724 PARCHAMENTO, RENALYNE BULACLAC
    19725 PARCIO, JESSAMINE PANUELOS
    19726 PARCON, ANGELIE GRACE BELONIO
    19727 PARCON, CHERRY HOPE HILADO
    19728 PARCON, JOCELLE DINERO
    19729 PARCON, JUREY PADILLA
    19730 PARCON, LERRY GEREGALE
    19731 PARCON, LIENDEE MAE AMOR MACASO
    19732 PARCON, REGINA MOYA
    19733 PARDILLA, MARK NEL DECENA
    19734 PARDILLO, APRIL ROSE
    19735 PARDITO, CIELITO DIZON
    19736 PARDIÑAN, MARY JANE JUGAN
    19737 PARDIÑAS, MARY LILY JEAN MONTERO
    19738 PARDIÑAS, RACHEL MARIANO
    19739 PARDO, LIEZEL OCOM
    19740 PARDORLA, WILFREDO JR KINTANAR
    19741 PAREDES, CRISTINA CARIASO
    19742 PAREDES, KLAUDETTE JASTINE ARANZASO
    19743 PAREDES, MARIEL MARTINEZ
    19744 PAREDES, NODELYN GOLEZ
    19745 PAREDES, RETCHIE SANCHEZ
    19746 PAREJA, ABEGAIL RABINA
    19747 PAREJA, MARLON CARTERA
    19748 PAREJA, MICHELLE HITA
    19749 PAREL, ALFIE GLENN SUMALBAG
    19750 PARES, CAROLINE BUENZALIDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:397 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19751 PAREÑO, JOCELYN AMORES
    19752 PARICA, RECHELAIN PANAMBO
    19753 PARIL, BEBIE YANDIE SANDOVAL
    19754 PARILLA, MARIANE LASCUÑA
    19755 PARIS, JERRELYN BENZON
    19756 PARIS, ROLANDO JR BAJET
    19757 PARIÑAS, KIMBERLY ROSE DEL CARMEN
    19758 PARIÑAS, ROSANA CORPUZ
    19759 PARLERO, KENJAVE MARK TAGUPA
    19760 PARMA, JOAN BADILLO
    19761 PAROGINOG, ANA MARIE MERANO
    19762 PAROHINOG, JIMAIMA MANSUETO
    19763 PAROJINOG, NELIZA GONZALES
    19764 PAROL, ARVIN PERSIA
    19765 PARONDA, JOY PEÑONES
    19766 PARONE, DENISE CLAIRE YUSON
    19767 PARONG, DIWATA REGALIZA
    19768 PAROT, MARIAN LOVELLA ANI
    19769 PARPAN, JANILY SOTO
    19770 PARPAN, JOY DIMASAYAO
    19771 PARRAS, ANNE ELIZABETH BUAN
    19772 PARREÑAS, KAREN MAE VILLAREAL
    19773 PARREÑO, ANDREA CASAYSAY
    19774 PARREÑO, CARMEN ROSE PAGNANAWON
    19775 PARREÑO, ELDAN PESCANTE
    19776 PARREÑO, FLORA MAY BACRANG
    19777 PARREÑO, JERICK ZULUETA
    19778 PARRILLA, MIRABELLE CALIMUTAN
    19779 PARTIDA, MARY ANN DELA ROSA
    19780 PARTOSA, DARLEENH JOY TOMPANG
    19781 PARTOZA, ROMDEL FLORANDA
    19782 PARULAN, ESTRELLA LOUIE ARAO
    19783 PARULAN, FLORDELUNA MANALILI
    19784 PARUNGAO, KENT PATRICK AÑORA
    19785 PARUNGAO, PAUL NONIE JR MANCENIDO
    19786 PARUNGAO, RIZA CRUZ
    19787 PASACSAC, ROLANDO JR ALMACEN
    19788 PASADO, RAMON TAYWAN
    19789 PASAG, MARIE LUISA PADDUYAO
    19790 PASAGUI, LEIZL TACLIAD
    19791 PASAHOL, GEROME CASTILLO
    19792 PASAJINGUE, AL PATINGA
    19793 PASAJOL, RACHELLE ANN DE LIZO
    19794 PASAMANERO, ADAM MATALINES
    19795 PASAMANERO, MARICAR BERNARDO
    19796 PASAMANERO, ONYX AUREA BLANCO
    19797 PASAMONTE, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
    19798 PASAMONTE, GINA VALDEZ
    19799 PASANA, CHRISTIAN JAY RELLON
    19800 PASANTING, CYNDRELL SABADUQUIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:398 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19801 PASASADABA, JULY ANN UMBAO
    19802 PASAY, KATHERINE ANNE MACULANGAN
    19803 PASAY, MARILOU PRINCIPE
    19804 PASAY, ROMARIE JEAN ARIOJA
    19805 PASAYLOON, CHERRY MANUEL
    19806 PASAYON, BRIGET OLANO
    19807 PASCAN, WAHIDAH BACARAMAN
    19808 PASCO, GERALDINE CAPITO
    19809 PASCO, MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ
    19810 PASCO, MYRIN BORIAS
    19811 PASCO, RUTH VILLANO
    19812 PASCUA, ANGELINE TADEO
    19813 PASCUA, ARLYN MANITCHALA
    19814 PASCUA, CHONA MAE YUSON
    19815 PASCUA, DONNA MARIE GALANGCO
    19816 PASCUA, GLADYS GONZALES
    19817 PASCUA, IRISH SHYN JAVINAR
    19818 PASCUA, JESTONI ADLUS
    19819 PASCUA, JOSE JR GONZALES
    19820 PASCUA, MAGNERECIA ELOISA RAQUIÑO
    19821 PASCUA, MARIVIC TROPEZADO
    19822 PASCUA, MARJORIE SALOMON
    19823 PASCUA, MARK LOUIE BUENAFE
    19824 PASCUA, RAMIL ANTALAN
    19825 PASCUA, ROMILYN GATAN
    19826 PASCUA, ROSEMARIE MACEDONIO
    19827 PASCUA, SALLY MORALES
    19828 PASCUA, SARAH MORALES
    19829 PASCUA, SHEILA DUMAGPI
    19830 PASCUAL, ALENETTE JADE CANGMAONG
    19831 PASCUAL, ANTONIO VILLASFIR
    19832 PASCUAL, ARVIN LLENAREZ
    19833 PASCUAL, BENJIE VELORIA
    19834 PASCUAL, CATHERINE JOY JUNTILLA
    19835 PASCUAL, CLARIEVY ANN GALLEGO
    19836 PASCUAL, DAVIES ABIOG
    19837 PASCUAL, EARL JOHN PELAEZ
    19838 PASCUAL, FEONA LYSETTE CISCAR
    19839 PASCUAL, HAZEL JARABATA
    19840 PASCUAL, JACQUELINE CABAIS
    19841 PASCUAL, JUDYLYN SALAZAR
    19842 PASCUAL, JUNELYN MONTERO
    19843 PASCUAL, KRISTELE MAE TUMANENG
    19844 PASCUAL, LAWRENCE FEDERIZON
    19845 PASCUAL, LORENA BATI
    19846 PASCUAL, MARIA AILEEN BACARRO
    19847 PASCUAL, MARIA AIRENE ABEAR
    19848 PASCUAL, MARIA CRISTINA TORNO
    19849 PASCUAL, MARY EMELYN CARANGAN
    19850 PASCUAL, MARYCON SILVESTRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:399 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19851 PASCUAL, MELANIE TIBUYEN
    19852 PASCUAL, MICHELLE VINORAY
    19853 PASCUAL, PAULYNE JOANNE DELOS REYES
    19854 PASCUAL, PRINCESS MYLEEN MARQUEZ
    19855 PASCUAL, RAYMARK VALENCERINA
    19856 PASCUAL, REGINE LACSINA
    19857 PASCUAL, RESIE ANN PUERTO
    19858 PASCUAL, RHOSHELL SANTOS
    19859 PASCUAL, RONIEL GUMASING
    19860 PASCUAL, SHERMYNE RIVERA
    19861 PASCUAL, TINIA ROMA RAMOS
    19862 PASCUAL, VINA RAGUINGAN
    19863 PASCUAL, WALTER MANABAT
    19864 PASCUAL, WENCY DELOSTRICO
    19865 PASCUBILLO, HAZEL DAWN VITERBO
    19866 PASIA, BERNADETH TORALBA
    19867 PASIA, MARLON DE CHAVEZ
    19868 PASIA, MAYNARD CARANDANG
    19869 PASIA, SAMUEL JAY CACAO
    19870 PASIGNA, CATHERINE TABAN
    19871 PASION, ANGELITA SANTIAGO
    19872 PASION, CHARMAINE DIVINA
    19873 PASION, FRENZ MAE MORELLA
    19874 PASION, GENEVA JEAN BUNAO
    19875 PASION, JERIZA BATALLA
    19876 PASION, LYKA JENIÑA AGABIN
    19877 PASKING, JEO KIBLASEN
    19878 PASOL, GEMIMAH GAWI
    19879 PASOL, WESLER KALINGGAN
    19880 PASON, MARICRIS ABAD
    19881 PASOS, ABIGAIL CAUAN
    19882 PASPAS, KIARRA JOY WANCHAKAN
    19883 PASQUIN, CAMILLE CABRIGA
    19884 PASTELERO, JEFFREY JOHN GAROL
    19885 PASTERA, JIEZLE ALFANTE
    19886 PASTERA, ROBERT JOHN PANIS
    19887 PASTOLERO, ANGEL FAITH PAGDATO
    19888 PASTOLERO, HARRIET CLAIRE BRETAÑA
    19889 PASTOR, ERIZZA AMADO
    19890 PASTOR, JUDY-AI MONTAÑO
    19891 PASTOR, MARIA ACENITH DESPI
    19892 PASTOR, MARICEL BIÑAS
    19893 PASTOR, MERRY JOY UY
    19894 PASTOR, SHERYL ENGAY
    19895 PASTORIL, VANESSA MOLOS
    19896 PASTRANA, HANNAH ROSE HERMANO
    19897 PASTRANA, REZZEL JEAN CALINO
    19898 PASUDAG, HONEY AISHA ABALLE
    19899 PASUMBAL, MELLANIE BERSABE
    19900 PASUNTING, LYNETTE NINIEL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:400 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19901 PATA, MYRNA CATANES
    19902 PATADON, SAIMA GIAMALON
    19903 PATAG, JAMIE JOY LARAWAN
    19904 PATAGOC, RODELEN FAITH MATAB
    19905 PATAJO, JUDEREY CUSTODIO
    19906 PATALINGHUG, JENLYN TEJANO
    19907 PATALINGHUG, MARIA CRISTINA MATAS
    19908 PATALITA, AIAN AQUINO
    19909 PATALITA, JULIUS OÑEZ
    19910 PATANINDAGAT, FEREMAE BEDUA
    19911 PATANO, JONA SMITH
    19912 PATAUEG, CARLA JANE MALIZON
    19913 PATAWARAN, RUTH MERCADO
    19914 PATCHES, SHELLAMAE HINTAPA
    19915 PATERNO, HAYDEE ILAO
    19916 PATEÑO, IVY MARIS LAMBOJON
    19917 PATEÑO, MARY LEANN ROGEL
    19918 PATI, ANGILEE MAY BABO CABANTING
    19919 PATIAM, MERYJOY PIMENTEL
    19920 PATIGAS, ELMA JANE CARABUENA
    19921 PATIGDAS, EDELYN LUNA
    19922 PATIKAMAN, FAUDZIYA USOP
    19923 PATILANO, RONNIE VIREL
    19924 PATILLAS, JANICE CARRANZA
    19925 PATINDOL, JANICE SALVADOR
    19926 PATING, FLOR PADON
    19927 PATIÑO, JESSA PIODOS
    19928 PATIÑO, MARIA AILENE GARCIA
    19929 PATNAAN, MAY ANN PAREDES
    19930 PATNONGON, REA JOY DELA VEGA
    19931 PATNUGOT, MARK RUEL SALAZAR
    19932 PATO, KYLE RANDALL BUSTINERA
    19933 PATOC, KIMBERLY MARTENEZ
    19934 PATOSA, ANGIELY SUMALINOG
    19935 PATOSA, DENNIS GIMANG
    19936 PATOSA, GILBERT ERRUA
    19937 PATOSA, LANIMEEH CABALIDA
    19938 PATOY, GLEZEL LYN AVENIDO
    19939 PATRIARCA, JEAN BERLON
    19940 PATRIARCA, LEE ANN ABRASALDO
    19941 PATRIARCA, PRINCES GRACE BALDOZA
    19942 PATRICIO, DANTE BORESCO
    19943 PATRICIO, EDEN MAGNATE
    19944 PATRICIO, GEORGIELYN ALVAREZ
    19945 PATRICIO, IMARI MAE SAMONTE
    19946 PATRICIO, MARYTHEL CASUNCAD
    19947 PATRICIO, RUSTY MONTO
    19948 PATRICIO, VERONICA GUTIERREZ
    19949 PATRIMONIO, MARJOLYN DEFELES
    19950 PATRIS, JENNY GARAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:401 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    19951 PATRIS, RODRIGO JR AGUANTA
    19952 PATROCINIO, ARJAY PAGUNTALAN
    19953 PATRONO, AILEEN ROMERO
    19954 PATROPEZ, RHEA MALINGI
    19955 PATTAWI, MA DANELYN SARANDI
    19956 PATTUNG, JOYCEL SIA
    19957 PATUAL, VENUS SARTE
    19958 PATUBO, JEAN BUNTILE
    19959 PATULAY, CARMINA ENGGAY
    19960 PATULOT, DANILO ALMARIO
    19961 PAUIG, EDITA CUNTAPAY
    19962 PAUIG, SHAIRA MARIE CARANGUIAN
    19963 PAULASA, MYLENE LIQUIGAN
    19964 PAULE, VIANNEY JAYNE MATIAS
    19965 PAULICAN, GENE JEBONE
    19966 PAULINO, GREGGY ZAMORA
    19967 PAULMA, JAMAICA
    19968 PAULO, ARNEIL LEANDRO PORE
    19969 PAULO, GLENDA SACATANE
    19970 PAULO, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ
    19971 PAULO, RHONA MAE DELOS SANTOS
    19972 PAULO, RICHEE VILLAVER
    19973 PAUMBA, MARY MYKA CAYAT
    19974 PAUSAL, LENNY AMARANTO
    19975 PAUTAN, ARRIANE BAGACINA
    19976 PAUYA, NIEL VILLANUEVA
    19977 PAVO, RENE BOKO
    19978 PAVON, EUNIZA-GAIL DELA ROSA
    19979 PAWAY, CAROLINE GUNDAY
    19980 PAYAD, STEFHAN ANGELO AGUSTIN
    19981 PAYALES, WILVIN ALVAREZ
    19982 PAYAR, ERLINDA PUNONGBAYAN
    19983 PAYCA, CHARMAINE RUBY TADLIP
    19984 PAYLADO, ROXANE MILLORES
    19985 PAYO, ARVIE JARIZ IGLE
    19986 PAYONGA, SAMIEL MURILLO
    19987 PAYOT, CHERIE MAE TUBOSO
    19988 PAYOT, DECEM LORICA
    19989 PAYTE, GRETCHEN TAYOTO
    19990 PAYUMO, MARJOLINE CUNANAN
    19991 PAYUMO, MICHELLE JOY AGPOON
    19992 PAYUMO, PAULA SHEILO MANRIQUE
    19993 PAYUMO, ROWENA BOLANTE
    19994 PAYURAN, MARK STEVEN BUCAYON
    19995 PAZ, ALMA NUDO
    19996 PAZ, ANN PATRICIA MARGARET MARCELO
    19997 PAZ, CONSUELO MARIE CACHERO
    19998 PAZ, CRISTY LOGRONIO
    19999 PAZ, JULIE ANN BEQUILLO
    20000 PAZ, LEOMIR KATIPUNAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:402 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20001 PAZ, LORENCE ALBERT ROGEL
    20002 PAZ, MARICEL MACATO
    20003 PAZ, MARY CRISCEL BAROA
    20004 PAZ, MARY JEAN MANUEL
    20005 PAZ, PATRECIA KAY TABIL
    20006 PAZ, RICHARD MARK CONTESTABLE
    20007 PAZA, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE RAMOS
    20008 PAÑA, CHERYLGEN SALUBA
    20009 PAÑA, GERALD UBAGAN
    20010 PAÑA, MARY GRACE SALUBA
    20011 PAÑA, MICHELLE ROSE ILUSTRISIMO
    20012 PAÑALES, HELEN YTANG
    20013 PAÑARES, JANICA GRACE SAMUS
    20014 PAÑER, CLAIRE IVY RESURRECCION
    20015 PAÑOSO, MARIDEL LARGO
    20016 PECAJAS, ALMA FRED ROSITASI
    20017 PECAOCO, IRYNN CAROLE FALE
    20018 PECASO, MAR JAYSON ZAMUDIO
    20019 PECHA, EUGENE ESPINOSA
    20020 PECHO, ANNALYN CABUJAL
    20021 PECKLEY, JULIET LYRA WANGWANG
    20022 PECO, MARY ANTONETTE ALLAUIGAN
    20023 PECONADA, JOY DELA CRUZ
    20024 PECORO, COLEEN PINEDA
    20025 PECSON, JOEVANIE
    20026 PECUNIO, MICHELLE LAGAJENO
    20027 PEDIDA, RHODA FAITH URBINA
    20028 PEDRAGOZA, MA DONNA MAYORES
    20029 PEDRAL, JEREMIAH GUMERA
    20030 PEDRANO, JUMELYNE SANLAO
    20031 PEDRERA, HAYDEE ALKUINO
    20032 PEDRERA, MECHILLE QUEBEC
    20033 PEDRITO, YRINNE PADON
    20034 PEDRO, RANDY ORQUE
    20035 PEDRONIO, JAISA QUBING
    20036 PEDRONIO, JEMARI CUEME
    20037 PEDROS, EVELYN MAMATAN
    20038 PEDROSA, DINAH EARL CRAMPATANTA
    20039 PEDROSA, DONNA AIMEE CRAMPATANTA
    20040 PEDROSA, KENNETH JUGALBOT
    20041 PEDROSA, ROSELYN ABONG
    20042 PEDROSO, DENNIS OBISPO
    20043 PEDROSO, JUNEL CABANILLAS
    20044 PEDROSO, YVONNE VILORIA
    20045 PEDROZA, KAREN TOMBOC
    20046 PEDROZA, VANIZZA GRACE LUMONTOD
    20047 PEDUCHE, KRISTALYN TIARA BANTILAN
    20048 PEGARRO, GREG CORTES
    20049 PEGKAULAN, SADDAM TAUTIN
    20050 PEJANER, KARIZZA JANE BRETAÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:403 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20051 PEJANO, JOY COSCOS
    20052 PEJE, MARJORIE LAGO
    20053 PEJI, ADELYN TORDECILLA
    20054 PEJI, DAVE MICHAEL PANGANIBAN
    20055 PEJI, MARY KAY ZOLETH PANGANIBAN
    20056 PEKITPEKIT, CHARITY LUMBAB
    20057 PEL, JEMIMA KEZIA BORBE
    20058 PELADOR, ALPHA SHINE ANDOT
    20059 PELAEZ, JENNIFER RIVERA
    20060 PELAGIO, JENNYVIE MILALLOS
    20061 PELARCO, EDGAR CAUTIVAR
    20062 PELAREJA, EDWIN MANOCAY
    20063 PELASOR, ERNIE FLORITA
    20064 PELAYO, GRICHELLE OQUENDO
    20065 PELAYO, IVY MAE EMBUSCADO
    20066 PELAYO, JILLIAN GALANG
    20067 PELAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDILLO
    20068 PELAYO, JULIE ANN PEREZ
    20069 PELDI, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL
    20070 PELEJO, MERLIN JOSEPH PELAEZ
    20071 PELIAS, ANDRIAN TAOTAO
    20072 PELICANO, MARIO BALIÑA
    20073 PELIGRINO, CRIZEL JUSAIN
    20074 PELIGRO, CARMEN EJORPE
    20075 PELIN, AVEGEL SEBRENILLO
    20076 PELINGON, FAITH PINOR
    20077 PELISAN, MARY JANE DUMANACAL
    20078 PELIÑA, JAMILLE RAYMUNDO
    20079 PELLAZAR, KATHY LYNNE IMPERIAL
    20080 PELLETERO, MAY ANN JEAN AROBO
    20081 PELONES, HAROLD BOQUECOSA
    20082 PELONIA, MARISSA TAN
    20083 PELOVELLO, CINDY ZINAMPAN
    20084 PENAGUNDA, JOE MARI TORRES
    20085 PENALBA, RUBY PEDREGOSA
    20086 PENALES, BIENA MERIE PANER
    20087 PENALES, ESTER DELA PEÑA
    20088 PENDECA, MARISSA MATURAN
    20089 PENDON, ALDRIN AGBAY
    20090 PENDON, MELANIE MINESES
    20091 PENE, LOU GINA SALEM
    20092 PENERA, RAZZIEL ANNE MILANES
    20093 PENIERO, MAZIE JOYCE GALLEGA
    20094 PENINGOLO, ELEMIE OPENIANO
    20095 PENIS, JOAN CORDIAL
    20096 PENIS, REGINA BOTEN
    20097 PENKIAN, JORGE JR PEÑAROYO
    20098 PENKIAN, MANILYN ANTONIEGO
    20099 PENOL, CARISSA ANN BULUSAN
    20100 PENOLIAR, BRYAN DAVE GURAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:404 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20101 PENOLIO, ANNIE PLOTADO
    20102 PENONIA, ERLINDA TUMULAC
    20103 PENSAN, STEFFANHIE ZAMORA
    20104 PENSAN, THOMS DOBERT MUÑEZ
    20105 PENTANG, JUPETH TORIANO
    20106 PENUELA, DEXTER JAY LOPEZ
    20107 PEORO, MICHAEL RYAN CANLAS
    20108 PEPANIA, ANNA PATRICIA PANTALEON
    20109 PEPITO, ANNAVI RODRIGUEZ
    20110 PEPITO, CHERRY ANN AGLAS
    20111 PEPITO, JEMBERT UBAS
    20112 PEPITO, MARCELE MARIE DEDUMO
    20113 PEPITO, MARIZ AMOR
    20114 PEPITO, MAY ANN LAHOYLAHOY
    20115 PEPITO, NIEL FREDO BERCEDE
    20116 PEPITO, ZAREENA SUMAYA
    20117 PEPOA, CINDY LUCANEY
    20118 PER, ANDREA COPRADE
    20119 PERA, LADY ANN GUERERO
    20120 PERADILLA, MICHELLE ATIENZA
    20121 PERALES, MANILYN GUNGOB
    20122 PERALTA, AILYN JOY TAGUDING
    20123 PERALTA, ARNEL GUMANGAN
    20124 PERALTA, EVANGELINE TRINIDAD
    20125 PERALTA, GENE ABELON
    20126 PERALTA, GRACE CALADO
    20127 PERALTA, JASSICA RAZEL DOLOJAN
    20128 PERALTA, JILLIAN MAY RENALO
    20129 PERALTA, JOHNEDEL BARROTA
    20130 PERALTA, JULIENCE LOU ANN ESPINA
    20131 PERALTA, LIZLY BALIKID
    20132 PERALTA, LORIE CRUZ
    20133 PERALTA, MA NORIET RAMIREZ
    20134 PERALTA, MAELA ROSETE
    20135 PERALTA, MOISES FERRANCULLO
    20136 PERALTA, RONELLE GULTIANO
    20137 PERALTA, RUSELLE QUILATON
    20138 PERALTA, SHEILA MAE SARDUA
    20139 PERANDO, ERWIN AGUSTIN
    20140 PERANIA, ELLEN GALLENTES
    20141 PERBILLO, JONNA LIZA FARINAS
    20142 PERDEGUIN, MA ANTONETTE CAUTIVAR
    20143 PERDIZ, FLORANTE LACEDA
    20144 PEREA, LENISA DE CASTRO
    20145 PEREDA, SHIRLY MANTALA
    20146 PEREGIL, JAY MAE HERIDA
    20147 PEREGRINA, ELENA DOMINGO
    20148 PEREGRINO, ALLAN PIERE CAINGLES
    20149 PERET, NOVA TENORIO
    20150 PEREYRA, IRISH JONA LAUREANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:405 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20151 PEREZ, AILA KIMBERLY DY-SIOCO
    20152 PEREZ, AIZA CANTOS
    20153 PEREZ, ALDRIN BANZON
    20154 PEREZ, ALDRIN SAN JOSE
    20155 PEREZ, ANALYN QUEJADO
    20156 PEREZ, ANILYN GALAO
    20157 PEREZ, APRIL ANNE PLAZA
    20158 PEREZ, ARGEL HERNANDEZ
    20159 PEREZ, ARJAY DEOCARIZA
    20160 PEREZ, AVEGAIL AMBION
    20161 PEREZ, BERNADETTE TABUR
    20162 PEREZ, CHAIREN ERLANO
    20163 PEREZ, EDGARDO PATAGOC
    20164 PEREZ, EDLYN SIMON
    20165 PEREZ, ELAINNE GARCIA
    20166 PEREZ, ELVY AMANDO
    20167 PEREZ, ERWIN VICTORINO
    20168 PEREZ, EUGELA ORTEGA
    20169 PEREZ, EUGENE FLORES
    20170 PEREZ, GERALD RIONDA
    20171 PEREZ, GERLY BAJUM
    20172 PEREZ, GIANNE MARIDEL ESCONDE
    20173 PEREZ, GRACE YMARI DARIELLE MAULION
    20174 PEREZ, IRISH JOY STA MARIA
    20175 PEREZ, IVY ROXANNE BALLARBARE
    20176 PEREZ, JACQUES ALDECOA
    20177 PEREZ, JAN LEDWIN CARURUCAN
    20178 PEREZ, JAPHETH DINAGAT
    20179 PEREZ, JARMIE CAMPO
    20180 PEREZ, JAY ANN RECTO
    20181 PEREZ, JESSIEBEL CAPUCHINO
    20182 PEREZ, JINKY CARTABIO
    20183 PEREZ, JOAN CENA
    20184 PEREZ, JOEY ANN BARCENAS
    20185 PEREZ, JOY OLILA
    20186 PEREZ, KAREN CAMBA
    20187 PEREZ, KATHLENE ALBO
    20188 PEREZ, KEYSELYN GUTIERREZ
    20189 PEREZ, LADY KRISTINE ILAGAN
    20190 PEREZ, LALAINE JOY CASTILLO
    20191 PEREZ, LIZA LORAINE VARGAS
    20192 PEREZ, LOIDA PAMPLONA
    20193 PEREZ, MA ELAINE SALUDO
    20194 PEREZ, MA GRECHELLE LYN DIONES
    20195 PEREZ, MA LAURA ROSANTO
    20196 PEREZ, MA LUIGGIE TERESITA MANLAPIG
    20197 PEREZ, MARC ELMER MACATANGAY
    20198 PEREZ, MARGIE INDEPENSO
    20199 PEREZ, MARICAR JANICE CALIBUSO
    20200 PEREZ, MARIFE MACALALAD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:406 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20201 PEREZ, MARY ANN JOY GAMBOA
    20202 PEREZ, MARY ELIZABETH GRACE ROSAL
    20203 PEREZ, MARY GRACE OLING
    20204 PEREZ, MELINDA RODRIGUEZ
    20205 PEREZ, NANETTE PARAGUYA
    20206 PEREZ, NATHALIE MYRL CANARIO
    20207 PEREZ, NELSON BUSCAY
    20208 PEREZ, NONITA ADAN
    20209 PEREZ, PINKY JANE ASUERO
    20210 PEREZ, PRINCESS
    20211 PEREZ, REXOMAR DISTRITO
    20212 PEREZ, REYMART BEÑEZ
    20213 PEREZ, RONALD ARON ODON
    20214 PEREZ, ROSANA GALLARDO
    20215 PEREZ, RYAN LORENZO GARCIA
    20216 PEREZ, RYSTLE TALABUCON
    20217 PEREZ, SHIENA ENRIQUEZ
    20218 PEREZ, WINDLE MIRANDA
    20219 PERGIS, CHRISTIAN RETARDO
    20220 PERGIS, JOAN PALMERO
    20221 PERIABRAS, OBIT BORABIEN
    20222 PERICAS, JASMIN CUSTODIO
    20223 PERIDA, RIZA MARIE REYES
    20224 PERIDO, ANGEL GALIMBA
    20225 PERILLA, LENCH ANN SOLIS
    20226 PERILLO, FATIMA CALLEJA
    20227 PERILLO, MARVIN BARUC
    20228 PERIO, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO
    20229 PERJES, ANA MARIE DUMANOG
    20230 PERLAS, LOURDES VASQUEZ
    20231 PERMANGIL, JAYSON FELECIANO
    20232 PERMEJO, RAM LYNNE NERONA
    20233 PERMEJO, RENSELE CIELO CASTILLO
    20234 PERNALA, JESSAH AMARGA
    20235 PERNECITA, JENNY ROSE BAÑEZ
    20236 PERNETES, RALFH SHERWIN SATUR
    20237 PERNIA, MIA BEATRIZ RUBIN
    20238 PERNITO, ALMIRA NUEVO
    20239 PEROCHO, ERNALYN BANTASAN
    20240 PEROCHO, JENNALYN MAÑAPAO
    20241 PEROCHO, MYLIN RIVERA
    20242 PEROL, XIM JOHN CANONCE
    20243 PEROLINA, ROSALYN MITAL
    20244 PEROLINO, CHERILYN TANIOLA
    20245 PEROLINO, UNAJ UROT
    20246 PERONA, DENNIS YU
    20247 PERONO, APRIL MAY VILLANUEVA
    20248 PEROTE, CHRISTOPHER BANGCOY
    20249 PEROTE, JIMMY JR REGALADO
    20250 PERPETUA, KERL SENINING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:407 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20251 PERPIÑAN, RYAN ANTIGUA
    20252 PERRERO, EVELYN CASTILLO
    20253 PERSEVERANDA, KHAY DE GRANO
    20254 PERSIA, ROBERT CHAVEZ
    20255 PERU, SHERYL ANNE TRAJANO
    20256 PESA, ADAGRACE DICHOSO
    20257 PESA, NORBERT YACAN
    20258 PESCADOR, MAYLOWEN CABINTA
    20259 PESCASIO, SHANNEN DOROTHY ATIENZA
    20260 PESIGAN, GENEVE VINLUAN
    20261 PESIMO, JOANNA TOBIAS
    20262 PESINABLE, ETHEL TAJOS
    20263 PESQUERA, BEVERLEY CACAPIT
    20264 PESTAÑO, CHARRY MAE MANGUBAT
    20265 PESTAÑO, ERIKA ZYRIL VIBAR
    20266 PESTAÑO, JESSA ANN LEGUA
    20267 PESTAÑO, RAYVIN DOMINGO
    20268 PESTAÑO, THEREZA JOY VILLA
    20269 PETAJEN, CHRISTINE MAY PANTI
    20270 PETAJEN, GINALYN ARCILLA
    20271 PETALCORIN, ANNABELLE JUSTOL
    20272 PETALCORIN, CECILLE ANADON
    20273 PETATE, LHARNIE REVELLEZA
    20274 PETATE, MHAICA TERRIBLE
    20275 PETECIO, LORIE MAE MANAYAGA
    20276 PETELO, ALLYSSA MARIE LAGRAMA
    20277 PETEROS, RIZALYN DAGUING
    20278 PETERSEN, METCHIE ACERO
    20279 PETES, JEZEL FERRER
    20280 PETIILAN, SAMERAH HADJI BASHER
    20281 PETOGO, ROSEMARIE JADE TRINIDAD
    20282 PETOGO, RYAN MARK AMPUYAS
    20283 PETRAN, JEAN MARGARETTE COMPUESTO
    20284 PEY-AGEN, ROSILYN GAROY
    20285 PEÑA, DIOGENES ANTIQUERRA
    20286 PEÑA, ERIKA JOANHNA SALO
    20287 PEÑA, GRETCHEN AGCAOILI
    20288 PEÑA, JACQUELINE JIMENEZ
    20289 PEÑA, KARIZZA JOIE PASTORFIDE
    20290 PEÑA, LIEZEL APOSTOL
    20291 PEÑA, MARIA CONCHITA MELCHOR
    20292 PEÑA, MARK JID BERCASIO
    20293 PEÑAFIEL, JESSA REY MARABE
    20294 PEÑAFIEL, JIZEL ARCILLO
    20295 PEÑAFIEL, KAREN DOLOT
    20296 PEÑAFIEL, LEAH JANE OLAN
    20297 PEÑAFIEL, RHODA JIMENEZ
    20298 PEÑAFIEL, SHEENA LOU FUENTES
    20299 PEÑAFLOR, DENNIS PAGUIRIGAN
    20300 PEÑAFLOR, ELLA RAYMUNDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:408 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20301 PEÑAFLOR, FLORA VALENTINO
    20302 PEÑAFLOR, LEI ANN MARASIGAN
    20303 PEÑAFLOR, MARY GRACE BELEN
    20304 PEÑAFLOR, MARY JANE NOLONG
    20305 PEÑAFLORIDA, JEAN SORIANO
    20306 PEÑALBA, ALVIN CREUS
    20307 PEÑALES, RIESHIA VELOSO
    20308 PEÑALOZA, JOHN RICHARD GOLOSINDA
    20309 PEÑAMANTE, MARIA ELENA VELASCO
    20310 PEÑANO, ANALYN PERALTA
    20311 PEÑANO, JONELLE VELASQUEZ
    20312 PEÑARANDA, CHARMAINE PELAYO
    20313 PEÑARANDA, MARGIE EBUEN
    20314 PEÑARANDA, SARAH MONETTE FABAY
    20315 PEÑAROYO, ROBERTO DALIDA
    20316 PEÑASCOSA, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
    20317 PEÑASERADA, KEN EDWIN SAMBO
    20318 PEÑASERADA, SID SAMBO
    20319 PEÑAVERDE, ABEDNEGO GALON
    20320 PEÑAVERDE, MELANIE NEVIAR
    20321 PEÑAVERDE, PERLYN DUMARAN
    20322 PEÑAVERDE, ROSE ANN REGIO
    20323 PEÑERO, ALTHEA PAGCALIWAGAN
    20324 PEÑERO, NIKKIE ROSE MARCELINO
    20325 PEÑERO, SHERYL MAGANA
    20326 PEÑOL, JOHN MARCO CASTRO
    20327 PHI, DANNILENE CARAMPOT
    20328 PHODACA, NELVA RAGUDO
    20329 PIACCA, ROCHELLE CATOLICO
    20330 PIAD, JENELYN BACO
    20331 PIAGA, GERALDINE KATE MAGANGAT
    20332 PIALO, JEROME BUISON
    20333 PIAMONTE, ROMSAN SAJORGA
    20334 PIANG, FARHAANA BIRUAR
    20335 PIANO, CHERRY LYN COBILLA
    20336 PIANO, LESLIE JANE RUBINO
    20337 PIAPE, LORAINE DE LOS SANTOS
    20338 PIASAN, SHIELA APRIL DELOS REYES
    20339 PIAÑA, PAOLO REY MENDOZA
    20340 PIAÑAR, JOSUE VINCENT ALIVIO
    20341 PICA, ELIJAH MANIGO
    20342 PICACHE, REYMUND ESCOL
    20343 PICAR, JAMILLE ALINDOGAN
    20344 PICAR, JOYCE ANN PAL-ET
    20345 PICARDAL, AMELIA ANION
    20346 PICAZA, RHOLEY RAMOS
    20347 PICAÑA, JESSA MAE VERDEBLANCO
    20348 PICCIO, KENDI GONZALES
    20349 PICHAY, DONDON EDWARD MAGBUAL
    20350 PICO, DESEREY DAWN EDEN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:409 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20351 PIDA, MARJORIE KIM ISOG
    20352 PIDLAO, HARRIET KALANG-AD
    20353 PIDLAO, JOSEPH JR INGA-OY
    20354 PIDLAOAN, ALEXIS BULAN
    20355 PIDLAOAN, MALOU DIAZ
    20356 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS RAMOS
    20357 PIDO, CHERRYL ESPINA
    20358 PIDO, LADY LOU CORNELIO
    20359 PIDO, MARICAR LEGADA
    20360 PIDOR, CLARITA HABLADO
    20361 PIDOR, MEMIE MAHINAY
    20362 PIDUANA, JAY LORD GEN-OR
    20363 PIELAGO, MARY JOYCE MAULLION
    20364 PIEPER, MANFRED RAQUINEL
    20365 PIGAO, JENNIELOU GALANO
    20366 PIGAO, JERICA ANE PROTACIO
    20367 PIGON, KATHLEEN TRINIDAD
    20368 PIHNUTON, JOEMAR NALIMMA
    20369 PIJO, RICO JR JUMAO-AS
    20370 PIJO, SUSAN ARRIESGADO
    20371 PIKE, JAY-ANN MACATUMBAS
    20372 PILA, DOROTHY TILAWAN
    20373 PILAPIL, FRETZIE PALER
    20374 PILAPIL, MA CHARLENE ACOTANZA
    20375 PILAPIL, MARIAN CARANDANG
    20376 PILAPIL, SHALIMAR BASBAS
    20377 PILARMEO, MELANIE BALMONTE
    20378 PILAYRE, CHERRY MAY LATUJA
    20379 PILEO, JASMIN DEQUITO
    20380 PILI, ISABEL FERRAN
    20381 PILI, JASON CAPUNO
    20382 PILI, LIONEL GENRIC TIGUE
    20383 PILLAGARA, EMERLINDA DOMINGO
    20384 PILLAS, ANA KARINA MADRIDEJOS
    20385 PILLAS, PAULA JANE DOMINGO
    20386 PILLE, ANNE NICCON CHUA
    20387 PILLODAR, MA MATEZA ROJAS
    20388 PILONES, KEVIN DONCILLO
    20389 PILORIN, JESSA MARIEL BICERA
    20390 PILOTIN, LORILY JOY AÑAIN
    20391 PILOTON, GENEVIEVE BERNALES
    20392 PILOTON, LOURDES FATIMA AMPER
    20393 PILPIL, KOTSKA ANGELA ILAGAN
    20394 PIMENTEL, ANGIELICA SARMIENTO
    20395 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINE CHACCHACAN
    20396 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER PULANCO
    20397 PIMENTEL, JACKIELOU CAMPOREDONDO
    20398 PIMENTEL, JANET NECESITO
    20399 PIMENTEL, SALVACION OSO
    20400 PIMENTEL, SHEILA MAE FABRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:410 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20401 PINAS, ASHLEY JOAN BALUDDA
    20402 PINAYAKAN, DAISY CODO-OG
    20403 PINCA, ABBYGALE CASTILLO
    20404 PINEDA, ARIEL JR CAPARAS
    20405 PINEDA, AVORA HALILI
    20406 PINEDA, CHRISTINE REYES
    20407 PINEDA, CRISSABEL GUINTOS
    20408 PINEDA, DANAH MAE CRUZ
    20409 PINEDA, EMY GRACE SAULDA
    20410 PINEDA, FERLINE CARL SORIANO
    20411 PINEDA, GLADY BOTE
    20412 PINEDA, HAZEL LLONA
    20413 PINEDA, IRENE MARCIANO
    20414 PINEDA, JAKKI MAE LAO
    20415 PINEDA, JEMIMA BRIONES
    20416 PINEDA, JONALIZA MACAPUGAY
    20417 PINEDA, LALAINE BUENAVISTA
    20418 PINEDA, MAILA DARACAN
    20419 PINEDA, MARJIE LYN GALLAZA
    20420 PINEDA, MARJORIE ANN
    20421 PINEDA, MICA JOY SOLARES
    20422 PINEDA, REJANE PORTILLAS
    20423 PINERA, JOMEL BOSE
    20424 PINGAD, MICHEL MATAMMU
    20425 PINGAL, CRISTINE LAGAN
    20426 PINGGOY, JOANIE ROSE GABRINAO
    20427 PINGOL, CHRISTIAN JOHN CORDOVA
    20428 PINGUEL, CITADEL SWIN
    20429 PINGUL, J-APRIL MALLARI
    20430 PINGUL, RHIA ANNE CASTRO
    20431 PINILI, NOVA FAYE SIEGUE
    20432 PINKIHAN, JULIE DULNUAN
    20433 PINLAC, JENELYN NAVARRO
    20434 PINLAC, JOAN MORALES
    20435 PINO, ELAINE MAE RABACA
    20436 PINO, JEFFREY MAGPUSAO
    20437 PINONGPONG, CHERYL TUYOR
    20438 PINOTE, IBY ROSE PABATAO
    20439 PINTICASE, GERALDINE CUBIO
    20440 PINTO, EUNICE PEREZ
    20441 PINTOR, ALEXA RETITA
    20442 PIODENA, TIRZAH MAE MUYCO
    20443 PIODO, MARIA JONITH LINCUNA
    20444 PIOLLO, MARIZA RAUT
    20445 PIOQUINTO, MICHAELA MARIANO
    20446 PIOQUINTO, ROMARIE TERRADO
    20447 PIQUERO, ELVIS JUNTONG
    20448 PIQUERO, JONALYN NIEGO
    20449 PIQUERO, PAUL JARANTILLA
    20450 PIQUERO, RAISA GARSUTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:411 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20451 PISCADOR, LOVELY MAE MAGNO
    20452 PISCO, JULIE ROSE LATUKEN
    20453 PISDA, NORVEL CARPIO
    20454 PISQUEL, MARJORIE ORTIGUERO
    20455 PIT, JOED RYAN TANDAN
    20456 PITA, ARIS FLORES
    20457 PITAJEN, LENNY TENERIFE
    20458 PITALLA, VERONIKKA CARMELA MIRASOL
    20459 PITALLANO, ELISEO III SOLTES
    20460 PITALLANO, LIRA MAE RAMIRA
    20461 PITALLAR, ELMAR FLORES
    20462 PITEL, XYLLENE GAIL AGCAOILI
    20463 PITOGO, STEPHANIE QUITCO
    20464 PITOLAN, JEAN AILYN ONGCOY
    20465 PITONANG, DANICA JOANNE GAYAPA
    20466 PITONG, KIMBERLY REBADULLA
    20467 PIYAW, KAMILLE TENEBRO
    20468 PIZON, JOSEFF REY LAPIDARIO
    20469 PIZON, MAKI VISTAL
    20470 PIZON, VICKY FERNANDEZ
    20471 PIZON, WELLA TITO
    20472 PIÑERA, GRACE MARIE DALU
    20473 PIÑERO, STEPHANIE PADILLA
    20474 PIÑGOL, ALEXIS INTIG
    20475 PIÑOL, LORIE JEAN MONTEVERDE
    20476 PLABIN, JESIE CASTRO
    20477 PLACEDES, RICHARD GONGONA
    20478 PLACIDES, MARIA VERONICA MAE HAMJA
    20479 PLACIDO, RONIEL DELOS REYES
    20480 PLAGATA, JEMELYN HOPE LEBIN
    20481 PLANAS, ELVIN QUERUBIN
    20482 PLANCO, AIRA MONICA SANTOS
    20483 PLANOS, CRISTHYL-RUTH ORSUA
    20484 PLARES, MARIFE COLLADO
    20485 PLASOS, LYDIA REPOLLO
    20486 PLATA, MADONNA HIDALGO
    20487 PLATA, NIÑO RYAN GUARNES
    20488 PLATA, NORMAN TENEDERO
    20489 PLATON, JONALYN LUCINDO
    20490 PLAZA, APRIL PENAROYO
    20491 PLAZA, CATHERINE ANDRADE
    20492 PLAZA, JOEL DE QUIROZ
    20493 PLAZA, WENDIE LUGATIMAN
    20494 PLAZO, ARTHUR JEREMY SANCHEZ
    20495 PLAZO, HANNAH SUGANOB
    20496 PLAZOS, MELANIE FAVILA
    20497 PLECER, JANE LYN BALDADO
    20498 PLEGARIA, GLENN ANAIN
    20499 PLETADO, KAREN GAMMAD
    20500 PLETE, TRICIA CAMILLE ESTANISLAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:412 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20501 PLEÑOS, LALAINE VELASQUEZ
    20502 PLOMEDA, DESIREE ABENIS
    20503 PLOPENIO, APRIL DIANELA
    20504 PLOPENIO, PAOLO REMODO
    20505 PLUMA, DANIEL CERBITO
    20506 POBADORA, JENNETTE ONTOLAN
    20507 POBADORA, PRIMO EMPACES
    20508 POBLETE, LOIS LYNNE BARRIENTOS
    20509 POBLETE, NIMROD DELA GUARDIA
    20510 POCHE, MARYGRACE LALOMA
    20511 POCKIAS, DANIEL LORENZO
    20512 POCONG, MARY CARMEL SABANAL
    20513 POCOT, GINO LAWRENCE BASILIO
    20514 POCTE, WINA MOLITAS
    20515 PODRIDO, QUEENNIELYN NAVALES
    20516 POGOSA, MALYN IGOT
    20517 POGOSO, MA JEHAN MIFAÑA
    20518 POGUILLA, JURIEL LOSABIA
    20519 POJANES, JOVANNE MELECIO
    20520 POJAS, JANICE ANTIGO
    20521 POJAS, JOEL AÑABIEZA
    20522 POKING, BELLA LAWIN
    20523 POL, ROWENA ESMA
    20524 POLDO, NERISSA GALIT
    20525 POLESTICO, CHRISTINE NOGALADA
    20526 POLIAS, VINCENT ROXAS
    20527 POLICARPIO, ANGELINE CEÑIDOZA
    20528 POLICARPIO, JANIERO HONRADA
    20529 POLICARPIO, JELO JED DASIG
    20530 POLICARPIO, MARK ANTHONY YACAT
    20531 POLICARPIO, RENALEE SIMBILLO
    20532 POLIDO, HAZEL FE DUCLAN
    20533 POLIG, MICHAILA OPIGAN
    20534 POLIGA, EMMAN TORALBA
    20535 POLINAG, LEAH CORAZON ABLANEDA
    20536 POLINAR, AIZA GUARDO
    20537 POLIO, JUDY ESTRELLA
    20538 POLIQUIT, EDEN MAY ESTRERA
    20539 POLIQUIT, LEA MARIE ALAZO
    20540 POLIÑO, DIANNE CATULONG
    20541 POLLAN, EMILY PASAVILLA
    20542 POLLICAR, EVALYN GATCHALIAN
    20543 POLLOHAN, ROSALIE LAMIS
    20544 POLLOSO, MARIA KRISTINA BESEDA
    20545 POLQUERO, DIZZA PELAGIO
    20546 POMAREJOS, CHATO RECREO
    20547 POMEDA, JAIYA EL BAGUINON
    20548 POMIDA, MICHAEL BARATA
    20549 PONAYO, ROSEL RASCO
    20550 PONCE, CLAUDINE LUCILLE ALDEA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:413 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20551 PONCE, EDMARK BULALAQUE
    20552 PONCE, JESSICA OCIONES
    20553 PONCE, LEONETH JAN ALAY
    20554 PONCE, LUTHER OCLARET
    20555 PONCE, MARIA KRISTIN BERAÑA
    20556 PONCE, MARJULIE CARAYAG
    20557 PONCE, MARY ROSE JULAPONG
    20558 PONCE, ROCHELLE ORIÑO
    20559 PONCE, RYAN PONCECA
    20560 PONCE, SHAREL MAE JUAN
    20561 PONCHINLAN, JENIE ROSE LICO
    20562 PONCOL, RONALYN PORTRIAS
    20563 PONDAVILLA, ANDY MATUNHAY
    20564 PONDONG, ALLAN REMOJO
    20565 PONFERRADA, FRAMEL MARIE DETERALA
    20566 PONFERRADA, IRENE NARRIDO
    20567 PONGASE, DIANE TOLEDO
    20568 PONGASE, JESSICA BACLAYON
    20569 PONGASE, NELIZA BAHIL
    20570 PONGASE, PONCIANA GENERALAO
    20571 PONGOS, GYZIEL DANGEL
    20572 PONIO, MICHELLE JOY SAYSON
    20573 PONO, MARIA RUFINA MABAQUIAO
    20574 PONSARAN, CERINA VEGA
    20575 PONSARAN, JENNYDEL MAYO
    20576 PONSICA, ANNA MARIE DACLES
    20577 PONSO, AIZA DEPOSA
    20578 PONTARON, SHERYL MAE TACDORO
    20579 PONTAÑELES, DENNIS BACUNAWA
    20580 PONTEJO, ELLEN MAE ARTATES
    20581 PONTERAS, MARIA GENALYN YADAO
    20582 PONTILAR, MARK DAVE JADULCO
    20583 PONTILLAS, VERONICA KARUNUNGAN
    20584 PONTOY, REGINE MAE MOMO
    20585 PONTUYA, MINEVEH LORIA
    20586 POPA, RICKY ESPIRITU
    20587 POPELO, NEIL PAOLO CERVERA
    20588 POPOY, ANGIENA MUYAT
    20589 POQUITA, JOHN RESTY EVANGELISTA
    20590 POQUIZ, MARLON ARBOLEDA
    20591 POQUIZ, RACHEL CANCINO
    20592 PORCA, GERALDINE NUEVA
    20593 PORCIL, FRANK MALLARI
    20594 PORCIL, MARIE SYL ARICAYA
    20595 PORCIONCULA, JOSEPHINE ELLEIN REYES
    20596 PORCIUNCULA, JEFFREY CASTILLO
    20597 PORCIUNCULA, RICKILYNN MARIANO NUAL
    20598 PORENO, JEAN PEARL NAVARRO
    20599 PORENO, JEFFREY SUYOSA
    20600 PORMIENTO, FELIXBERTO MERCADER


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:414 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20601 PORNEA, HAZEL LUBAY
    20602 PORNEL, MARICAR ROLDAN
    20603 POROG, NIÑO JUATON
    20604 PORQUIADO, ROSELLE OLBES
    20605 PORRAS, ASA GRACE TIBANG
    20606 PORRAS, JESTONI ESIL
    20607 PORRAS, LORIEMAY VARGAS
    20608 PORRAS, MARIA JO-ANN APILADO
    20609 PORTANOBA, ANALYN ALDOVE
    20610 PORTE, BEVERLY AVILES
    20611 PORTILLANO, JAMAICA LEGANTE
    20612 PORTILLANO, KENNETH HIPOLITO
    20613 PORTILLO, ENA JOSEL FELICIANO
    20614 PORTILLO, FELROSE MORALES
    20615 PORTODO, ROMULO JR PUNZALAN
    20616 PORTON, KELVIN LEO EUSTE
    20617 PORTON, MARK JEM CATUDAY
    20618 PORTRIAS, MARIA AURORA MANLANGIT
    20619 PORTUGUEZ, MARY GRACE HUNONGAN
    20620 PORWELOS, MA GLENDA ROUELLA PELAGIO
    20621 POSERIO, MARIA LERMA GELIDO
    20622 POSTIGO, ARGENY CAMATOY
    20623 POSTRADO, ALDRIN KARL DE GUZMAN
    20624 POSTRADO, MARY APPLE LARRACAS
    20625 POSTRANO, LEAN JOY COLON
    20626 POSTRERO, SHIN GRACE TARIMAN
    20627 POSUGAC, MINERVA MOJICO
    20628 POSUGAC, TERESITA AWA
    20629 POTOT, LESTER LIMPANGOG
    20630 POYAOAN, MARIROSE AMBROSIO
    20631 POZON, JASON FEDERIGAN
    20632 POZON, MARY GRACE ANDOY
    20633 PRADAS, JANIECA SASIS
    20634 PRADAS, SHIELA POLLARCA
    20635 PRADO, CHRISTY JOY MOVIDA
    20636 PRADO, DICKSON PEÑERO
    20637 PRADO, GLYNEZ LAURIAN
    20638 PRADO, JOHN MICHAEL DIZON
    20639 PRADO, MARISA SALVADOR
    20640 PRADO, MILLETTE MELGAR
    20641 PRADO, MON FERDINAND MARCO
    20642 PRADO, RHONALYN DELFIN
    20643 PRADO, ROSE MARIE YANOGACIO
    20644 PRADO, ROWENA LUMBAO
    20645 PRADO, VIVIAN REBANAL
    20646 PRAEL, HIEZEL ESCOBIDO
    20647 PRAGAMAC, RANDY MAGLANGIT
    20648 PRAHINOG, JOCEL COLIPANO
    20649 PRAICO, SARAH STEELE
    20650 PRAMIS, ELOISA JARMIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:415 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20651 PRANSAL, JONAS NIEDO
    20652 PRAY, ROLLY SUMALI
    20653 PRE, JUNELYN TALLUD
    20654 PRECIA, GERALYN JOSOL
    20655 PRECILLA, GLADYS RIMAS
    20656 PRECILLA, ROSALIE CANTORNE
    20657 PRECILLAS, ABIGAIL MALANA
    20658 PRECILLAS, RAMONIETH GOZON
    20659 PRECIOSO, VINNA FAYE PAYCOL
    20660 PRECONCILLO, MARK DANIEL BRUEGAS
    20661 PREMARION, ANN GILYN BALDELOVAR
    20662 PRESA, ERVIN REYES
    20663 PRESBITERO, EMMA ALON
    20664 PRESCILLAS, ACE AMIR CASES
    20665 PRESENTACION, ALEJANDRO OCAMPO
    20666 PRESNILLO, SARAH CLAIRE SABATER
    20667 PRESNO, MA JOVIS CANAYA
    20668 PRESTADO, IVY JORNALES
    20669 PRESTO, EDWARD INSON
    20670 PRESTO, EVA JOYCE CARAIG
    20671 PRESTON, JADE DELA CRUZ
    20672 PRESTOZA, CHRISMARIE RAMOS
    20673 PREZA, MA TERESA JOY CANIKULA
    20674 PREÑA, JOANA MARIE PADAYAO
    20675 PRIAS, CHRISTINE BILLENA
    20676 PRIAS, RUBY JANE TROPICO
    20677 PRIETO, DARYL VINCENT BUHAY
    20678 PRIETO, MAE ANTHONETTE BACOHOD
    20679 PRIETO, MAFEL NEGRIDO
    20680 PRIETO, ROWENA MAXIMO
    20681 PRIGILLANA, RICHELL LAMUG
    20682 PRIMA, SHARMIENE MAE BARCELA
    20683 PRIMACIO, CRISTINE MARGATE
    20684 PRIMACIO, MARY CHRIST DIACOR
    20685 PRIMAVERA, JASMIN MARTINEZ
    20686 PRIMAVERA, MARY JOY MENOR
    20687 PRIMO, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
    20688 PRIMO, ROVELYN THOMAS
    20689 PRIMO, ROY OLOS
    20690 PRINCIPE, EDROSE ESPIRITU
    20691 PRINCIPE, EVER BALUYUT
    20692 PRINCIPE, TOM JONES REMOLONA
    20693 PRING, ARLYN MANDAP
    20694 PRISIMA, ARIAN ZAFRA
    20695 PRITOS, NORLINE MENDOZA
    20696 PRIVADO, EDISON DE LOS REYES
    20697 PRIVADO, MARY EUNICE QUIACHON
    20698 PRIVALDOS, JEZELLE PEÑAREDONDO
    20699 PRODIGO, MAE MANDATE
    20700 PROHIBIDO, JENNY FAITH TENA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:416 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20701 PROJO, DONABELLA GERMO
    20702 PRONGCO, JONNAFE MAE AGAN
    20703 PROVIDA, SAMANTHA KAREN LEAH MARAYAN
    20704 PRUDENTE, FLORIEJOY AGARCIO
    20705 PRUDENTE, JEFFERSON GONZALES
    20706 PRUDENTE, QUEEN LOVE JAYOPELIN
    20707 PRUDENTE, ROBIN UMANGAY
    20708 PRUTA, SANNY GALBO
    20709 PUA, PAMELA LUISA PANES
    20710 PUASO, EMERSON TURINGAN
    20711 PUASO, MELCHORA CAÑETE
    20712 PUAZO, JOY ANNE REYES
    20713 PUBLICO, MAYLENE LLOSALA
    20714 PUCOT, JAYNE CARMELO
    20715 PUDDUNAN, ALLAN FLOYD DIMMANGNA
    20716 PUDE, KEVIN DELA BAJAN
    20717 PUEBLA, JOAN NAGUIAT
    20718 PUEBLOS, BERNADETTE NAVILON
    20719 PUEDA, FEVELENE DELUBIO
    20720 PUENTE, LUIGI DOMINGO
    20721 PUERTA, MAHALIA ZILLAH ADAYO
    20722 PUERTO, RONALYN PERLAS
    20723 PUETO, JEAN PEARL JORDAN
    20724 PUEYO, ERNESTO JR MENDOZA
    20725 PUEYO, JEMIMA PUEYO
    20726 PUGONGAN, REBECCA AGAPITO
    20727 PUGOY, ELAINE MAE BASILLOTE
    20728 PUGRAD, MAE ROJO
    20729 PUJALTE, ZERA MAINE AMERICA
    20730 PUJANTE, JOMARI DE ASAS
    20731 PULA, FERMIN PHILIP GREGORIO
    20732 PULAN, MARIA VANEZZA BAUTISTA
    20733 PULANCO, MARICHU CABAUATAN
    20734 PULIDO, ELOIZA GARO
    20735 PULIDO, JUMAR TONGKILI
    20736 PULIDO, MARIA JOAN PRINCESS CARPESANO
    20737 PULIDO, PRECIOUS DEAH OCRETO
    20738 PULIG, ANA MARIE ORINE
    20739 PULLAY, JASMIN ANGNGALAO
    20740 PULLICAR, MARY JANE GALAPON
    20741 PULMANO, RIZALIE LOZADA
    20742 PULVERA, JENNEPER DUAL
    20743 PUMAHING, NOVETA CUYAM-AN
    20744 PUMAREN, KRISTINE BANGONON
    20745 PUNAY, ALFRED MIKKO ANOT
    20746 PUNAY, CRIS CHRISTIAN CONCHAS
    20747 PUNDOMA, NORAIMA DISOMANGCOP
    20748 PUNGYAN, MAY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
    20749 PUNIT, CATHERINE JOY TENA
    20750 PUNLA, MARIZ ANGELES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:417 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20751 PUNO, RHICA LUMBANG
    20752 PUNO, SHERNIE THELLEN LAT
    20753 PUNO, WILAIZA MARIS CUNANAN
    20754 PUNONG, KATHLENE MAY BAUTISTA
    20755 PUNONGBAYAN, ALVIN BENDICIO
    20756 PUNSALAN, KELVIN COMIA
    20757 PUNSALAN, MA ANGELA TIGLAO
    20758 PUNSALANG, MARIA CLARENCE CLEMENTE
    20759 PUNTILAR, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL GARCIA
    20760 PUNTO, CHERRYLIE DADO
    20761 PUNZAL, ARNOLD ALBERT DARIA
    20762 PUNZAL, GINALYN PILAR
    20763 PUNZAL, MARIANNE REGALADO
    20764 PUNZAL, MARTIN JOHN SALAS
    20765 PUNZALAN, CAREN MAE DAE
    20766 PUNZALAN, CARLA JOY MAGPANTAY
    20767 PUNZALAN, ERIKA SAJOT
    20768 PUNZALAN, FRANCIS RYAN AVELLANEDA
    20769 PUNZALAN, IRENE ANNIE MANRIQUE
    20770 PUNZALAN, MARY JANE BALAGTAS
    20771 PURCA, VANESSA ZAFRA
    20772 PURGATORIO, MARIA FE VILLACERAN
    20773 PURI, HANNASI BENGAN
    20774 PURIFICACION, ANGELITO MONZON
    20775 PURINO, RENELYN AMIDO
    20776 PURISIMA, JAPETH DULAY
    20777 PURISIMA, JEROME CHAVEZ
    20778 PURISIMA, MARICE PEÑERO
    20779 PURISIMA, SHEENA RHEA
    20780 PUROC, LESTER BANGGAT
    20781 PUROG, RICHMAR BAXAL
    20782 PURTON, CHERRY MEI FRANCISCO
    20783 PURUGGANAN, RAMIL BALOLONG
    20784 PUSA, GOLDY JANE ARONG
    20785 PUSAG, JOSEPH CARLO ALBORIDA
    20786 PUSO, CHRISTIAN KINGKING
    20787 PUSOD, HAZEL EBISA
    20788 PUSON, RENE SABAREZ
    20789 PUTONG, ROLANDO JR PABI
    20790 PUYAT, JORDAN MANGILIT
    20791 PUYAT, LOUDETTE BOQUE
    20792 PUYOD, SALVE GALANG
    20793 PUZON, BETTY EQUIPADO
    20794 PUZON, MYRA MAE ACABAL
    20795 QUARIO, RUTH LUMINAO
    20796 QUE, BEA NELENE ANTOLIN
    20797 QUE, ERIKA RUTH VIOLA
    20798 QUE, ERROS RONEL BRAVO
    20799 QUE, LORENA SEDIGO
    20800 QUE, ROMELYN VALDESTAMON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:418 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20801 QUEBRADO, NANCY ELAINE SALVADOR
    20802 QUEBRAL, EVELYN NICOLAS
    20803 QUEJA, DEXTER GABUYO
    20804 QUEJADA, CYRILLE IRISH BAGAYAS
    20805 QUEJADA, MERYLL JOY MARTIN
    20806 QUEJADO, AUBREY SALAMANCA
    20807 QUEJE, EMBLEM PEROY
    20808 QUERIJERO, KRIS PALISPIS
    20809 QUERO, GLADYS FAUSTINO
    20810 QUERODA, RE MIA SISON
    20811 QUEROLJICO, LOUELLA WICCA MARIE GALINO
    20812 QUERUBEN, CLEAH ALO
    20813 QUERUBIN, BARBARA MAEFLOR ENVERZO
    20814 QUERUBIN, MARECRIZ CUAREZ
    20815 QUESADA, MARTIN XAVIER LIM
    20816 QUEVEDO, CECILLE ANN CATIVO
    20817 QUEVEDO, GIOVANNI VESIN
    20818 QUEZON, JULIUS KING ACABO
    20819 QUIACHON, SARAHCRIS CRESCENCIO
    20820 QUIAMBAO, CHARLENE VALENCIA
    20821 QUIAMBAO, JOI GANTANG
    20822 QUIAMBAO, MA JUNLIE CABUNDUCAN
    20823 QUIAMBAO, ROLANDO TUAZON
    20824 QUIAMBAO, ROXANE SARINO
    20825 QUIAMCO, CRISTY ANN MARIE GONZAGA
    20826 QUIAMCO, JOAN CEBUANO
    20827 QUIAN, DIANE BOÑGOL
    20828 QUIANZON, MARYDEL KELLY CORPUZ
    20829 QUIAPO, MARICEL ALQUIZA
    20830 QUIATCHON, WYLEEN ORPILLA
    20831 QUIAZON, JINKY JANE JAYCO
    20832 QUIBALLO, ANDIE RAFAEL ESTABILLO
    20833 QUIBAN, JONEL ROSILLO
    20834 QUIBAN, LEDYLOU TARUC
    20835 QUIBAN, SHAILA SIW-ATEN
    20836 QUIBEC, DULCE AMOR ACOSTA
    20837 QUIBEN, JANREY GERON
    20838 QUIBIDO, APRIL ANN CALDERON
    20839 QUIBOL, JUVY ANN DAJAO
    20840 QUIBOL, RHEA LOPEZ
    20841 QUIBOLOY, ANGELA PAULA ODEVILAS
    20842 QUIBUYEN, NELDA BERNAL
    20843 QUIDATO, DENVER LAMERY
    20844 QUIDATO, GRACE DEMOCRITO
    20845 QUIDAY, JENNY DAVID
    20846 QUIDER, VERGEL PLAZA
    20847 QUIDLAT, LOUIE QUICHO
    20848 QUIDOR, JAYSON RAMIREZ
    20849 QUIERRE, APRIL TONGOHAN
    20850 QUIERREZ, JADE MAY CUERDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:419 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20851 QUIJADA, LORNA BERBON
    20852 QUIJADA, MARIA CHERRYLEN CASTOR
    20853 QUIJANO, MARYBETH BELEN
    20854 QUIJANO, MICHELLE UY
    20855 QUIJANO, NERRY GACANG
    20856 QUIJANO, RINALYN SERNA
    20857 QUIJANO, RONALD SONEJA
    20858 QUIJANO, RONNA MARIE BACULIO
    20859 QUIJON, MELROSE ARANDID
    20860 QUILALA, JENINA MIJARES
    20861 QUILALA, LEANNE FERNANDEZ
    20862 QUILANG, JOEMARICO MAGULIANO
    20863 QUILANG, MELODY MORALES
    20864 QUILANTANG, JOEY ALCALDE
    20865 QUILAO, JOAN GARCERA
    20866 QUILARIO, KARLA HOPE PLAZA
    20867 QUILATES, JOANNA KRIS CUDAL
    20868 QUILIOPE, JERLYN MAE SALES
    20869 QUILLANO, BRENDALIE FALCON
    20870 QUILLANO, CATHERINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
    20871 QUILLAO, GERALDO NOBLESALA
    20872 QUILLAO, KEMUEL VALDEVIESO
    20873 QUILLOPE, MARY KIMBERLY CONSOLACION
    20874 QUIMAN, LLEWELYN CANCAN
    20875 QUIMBA, VERGILIO JR DENILA
    20876 QUIMBO, ALVIN PELENIO
    20877 QUIMCO, KEICHIE ROBLE
    20878 QUIMING, MAUREEN CARBONEL
    20879 QUIMING, TRANQUILINO JR LICAY
    20880 QUIMO, VENUS URBANO
    20881 QUIMOD, MARY JAY DIOKO
    20882 QUIMPAN, ARCELLE DAGOOC
    20883 QUIMSON, FRANCIS MAY CAMASO
    20884 QUIMSON, IRENE MARTINEZ
    20885 QUIMSON, MARY JENNILYN OCAMPO
    20886 QUINA, ARNOLD BATOCABE
    20887 QUINAGORAN, XYLENE CAMARAUAN
    20888 QUINAIN, MARIA CIRELLA ROXAS
    20889 QUINALAYO, ANALYN PALMERIA
    20890 QUINALAYO, MILAROSE FERRER
    20891 QUINALAYO, ROSE LOREN PINANONGAN
    20892 QUINDALA, PHILLIP MOWIT
    20893 QUINDOZA, ARNOLD FLORIDO
    20894 QUINES, ANNABEL ABAO
    20895 QUINES, MYCA GALAN
    20896 QUINGCO, GILBERT ELOPRE
    20897 QUINIQUITO, JOSUA DIONSON
    20898 QUINLOG, GLENN MOQUIRING
    20899 QUINOMPOT, CRISTEN HAMBRE
    20900 QUINSAY, KYLE CASTRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:420 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20901 QUINTANA, ARISTEO LAZO
    20902 QUINTANA, CECILIA UMALI
    20903 QUINTANA, MARICEL BLACER
    20904 QUINTANA, NIKKO FRANKLIN SYER RUBANTE
    20905 QUINTAO, WILSON BALIGASA
    20906 QUINTAS, CHRISTIAN CALUBAG
    20907 QUINTAS, RICHIE ALQUICER
    20908 QUINTERO, ELLEN MAY PAGARAN
    20909 QUINTERO, MARIA LUISA LAGUNDI
    20910 QUINTERO, SHENNALYN VILLAMOR
    20911 QUINTIA, REGEL VIDAL
    20912 QUINTO, ANNABELLE SENTILLAS
    20913 QUINTO, AVEGAIL JOSON
    20914 QUINTO, BRENDA MAE RIÑON
    20915 QUINTO, CLARISSA ORTEGA
    20916 QUINTO, ESTEBAN BAJADO
    20917 QUINTO, GLACYMAE DALIT
    20918 QUINTO, JACKIELOU QUINTANS
    20919 QUINTO, KEIRLYN SANTIAGO
    20920 QUINTO, KRISTIAN REYES
    20921 QUINTO, RIZALYN COMILANG
    20922 QUINTOS, JOHN RICH BUENAVISTA
    20923 QUINTOS, JOVEN MAESTRECAMPO
    20924 QUIOBE, QUENNIE NASTOR
    20925 QUIOGUE, BENEDICT ALLAN RODRIGUEZ
    20926 QUIRABAN, MECHEL BALAHAY
    20927 QUIRABO, ARIAN SURBAN
    20928 QUIRANTE, FERGIELENE GRACE ALFORQUE
    20929 QUIRANTE, JESSICA BANTILAN
    20930 QUIRANTE, JOENEZA MANADONG
    20931 QUIRANTE, REGINE VELASQUEZ
    20932 QUIRINO, FAITH HUMBER CORNITO
    20933 QUIRONA, DONNA BARTOLATA
    20934 QUIRONA, JOSEPH PHILIP ARMENTA
    20935 QUIRUZ, NEHEMIAH MUNAR
    20936 QUISADA, MAYROSE QUILARIO
    20937 QUISAY, LIEZEL RADONES
    20938 QUISEL, SHEENA MAY VISTA
    20939 QUISEL, SHERWIN ENOY
    20940 QUISEO, MEFFY BUSSETH CABELLON
    20941 QUISMUNDO, MERLYN COHENA
    20942 QUISORA, YLAINE JOYCE DULATRE
    20943 QUISOY, GELBERT LADERA
    20944 QUISTO, SAMANTHA JO BRILLANTES
    20945 QUITALEG, MELANIE DELOS SANTOS
    20946 QUITALIG, BENZITO JR SANTIAGO
    20947 QUITALIG, PAUL ARIEL DELA CRUZ
    20948 QUITANIA, LYKA DELA CRUZ
    20949 QUITANIA, MANILYN DIVINA
    20950 QUITCO, CHARLES JUMERAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:421 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    20951 QUITE, JENNYLYN ARGARIN
    20952 QUITIOAN, KENNY ROSE APAYYO
    20953 QUITOLBO, JOHN MARK VELASCO
    20954 QUITORAS, CHARISSA DOMA
    20955 QUITORIANO, DAN JOSEPH ASTRERA
    20956 QUITORIANO, SHAREE ANN JUMAMIL
    20957 QUITORIO, AIZA NARCA
    20958 QUITOY, DENNIS GUARDARIO
    20959 QUIZA, ABEGAIL ORILLA
    20960 QUIZA, JERA MANLIQUEZ
    20961 QUIZON, MARY JANE BUNGATO
    20962 QUIÑANOLA, DARYL SHANE JUMAWAN
    20963 QUIÑANOLA, LORELIE GULLE
    20964 QUIÑO, VIOLADY CASCAYAN
    20965 QUIÑONES, CANDELARIO JR PIALAGO
    20966 QUIÑONES, CRISANTA FABELLA
    20967 QUIÑONES, GENEVA NOTO
    20968 QUIÑONES, JIMMY DE GUZMAN
    20969 QUIÑONES, JOANNE FORRO
    20970 QUIÑONES, MYLENE VIDOR
    20971 QUIÑONEZ, RONNETH MORALES
    20972 RABACA, JEREMIAS JR CATIBOD
    20973 RABACA, MARI KRIZZ SAGAYNO
    20974 RABADON, IRMA KRIZZA LIN LIBUNAO
    20975 RABAGO, CHARIS SISON
    20976 RABAGO, KHATLYN SISON
    20977 RABAGO, MARIA MAE LAGSIL
    20978 RABANAL, EMIE JOY GUILLERMO
    20979 RABANES, KRYSLYN ARENDAIN
    20980 RABANG, JAY GARRETT REMULAR
    20981 RABANG, NIÑA AHDIELYN BARABAD
    20982 RABANO, SHELLA PERMEJO
    20983 RABARA, JOY VILLANUEVA
    20984 RABE, MARIFLOR PIAMONTE
    20985 RABE, WENDY ANGELES
    20986 RABI, ARNOLD MARMOL
    20987 RABI, JASON ISAAC III ANDO
    20988 RABI, JOHN PAUL MAGCULANG
    20989 RABI, ROXAN AMAMAG-ID
    20990 RABIDA, GLAIRE LANDERO
    20991 RABINO, JOAN FALCUNIT
    20992 RABINO, JOVY ABRINICA
    20993 RABINO, MICHAEL REY OPURA
    20994 RABO, JO-ANN ARIBAS
    20995 RABONG, APHRIL PASIGON
    20996 RABOR, GENESON POSTANES
    20997 RABOSA, ROWELL AGAO
    20998 RABOSA, RUBY JOY SANCHEZ
    20999 RABOY, ZIANESSA PICO
    21000 RABOYA, MARGIE DADAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:422 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21001 RABULAN, LYNN MAE OMBAO
    21002 RABUSA, SHEILA MAE PALMES
    21003 RABUYO, FELIX RYNOR SALCEDO
    21004 RABY, RODEL FELOMINO
    21005 RACADIO, JONA VIZCARA
    21006 RACAZA, GIL COCINAS
    21007 RACHO, DANILO ESPINOSA
    21008 RACHO, MARY JEAN CASILAN
    21009 RACHO, MARY LYN RADANA
    21010 RACRAQUIN, RINA LADIA
    21011 RACUSA, LUISITA VILOG
    21012 RADA, EDMAR GUAÑO
    21013 RADA, JAMES CEDRIC OLIVER RAFOL
    21014 RADA, JHESSA PRIETO
    21015 RADA, RYAN CAMAGTING
    21016 RADAM, APRIL GAY LOVE VALDEZ
    21017 RADAM, MAE LOVE KRYSTLE MAGAT
    21018 RADAZA, CHONA GAY CAMADO
    21019 RADAZA, KIRSHA KARA BERMIL
    21020 RADAZA, MARY GRACE GURA
    21021 RADEN, MAE NACUA
    21022 RADORES, RAFAEL NOTARTE
    21023 RAFA, MARILOU AQUINO
    21024 RAFAEL, ELIDARIO VALDEZ
    21025 RAFAEL, JHONABETH DEYTO
    21026 RAFAEL, KENNETH MELVYN LODIA
    21027 RAFAEL, LEAH DE JUAN
    21028 RAFAEL, MARY GRACE SAN JOSE
    21029 RAFAEL, MICHELLE PEREZ
    21030 RAFAILES, NICK PAULO FERNANDEZ
    21031 RAFAILES, ZAHRA JANE ENRIQUEZ
    21032 RAFALLO, ARLENE JOY DUMLAO
    21033 RAFANAN, ALELI GACAD
    21034 RAFANAN, CINDY CUSTODIO
    21035 RAFANAN, MARIA CECILIA FELARCA
    21036 RAFER, ROXANNE GADGADAN
    21037 RAFIÑAN, JERRY GALICIA
    21038 RAFOL, HARLY QUEEN DOMINGO
    21039 RAFOLS, ALDO NEIL BAGUIO
    21040 RAFOLS, GLENNIE ROSE VIERA
    21041 RAFOLS, MELODY JANE GUNDAYA
    21042 RAFON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORIT
    21043 RAFON, LORADEL MANLOLO
    21044 RAGANAS, SHERYL SILDORA
    21045 RAGANDANG, ELLEN AUREA
    21046 RAGANIT, RANDY PEREZ
    21047 RAGANIT, SALVACION QUINTANA
    21048 RAGANOT, AILEEN CASTILLO
    21049 RAGAS, GEOVELYN IBAÑEZ
    21050 RAGAS, REVELYN GONZALES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:423 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21051 RAGAS, ZAYDEE ABAN
    21052 RAGASA, MARK WILSON VILLANUEVA
    21053 RAGASA, MARY ANN TISEL
    21054 RAGASA, RENALYN VIERNES
    21055 RAGASA, RUBY ANNE TENIOSO
    21056 RAGAY, JIREH JOY JALANDOON
    21057 RAGMA, RONA DE VERA
    21058 RAGMAC, JERRY JR ANTONIO
    21059 RAGO, MAYFLOR TUMILAP
    21060 RAGUAL, CLYDE BITAMOG
    21061 RAGUERO, MICHAEL ANGELO PILA
    21062 RAGUIN, DARYL LANOY
    21063 RAGUIN, REMAR BACONGGOL
    21064 RAGUIRAG, ANNALLIZA GONZALES
    21065 RAHIM, ZUKIRA KALUDIN
    21066 RAIPAN, JONATHAN ZULUETA
    21067 RAMA, EMMIE MONTECALVO
    21068 RAMA, JULIE ANNE MA-OY
    21069 RAMA, MECHELLE SANJORJO
    21070 RAMAC, HAZELYN TEEL
    21071 RAMACHO, AILEEN QUINIQUITO
    21072 RAMAL, MARIA TERESA MENORCA
    21073 RAMAN, ANA GUITGUIT
    21074 RAMAN, ARNEL COSE
    21075 RAMAO, MARY JUVY LOLO
    21076 RAMAS, AYESHA BORJA
    21077 RAMAS, BYSCHE PAQUITA
    21078 RAMASOLA, JOYBEL TABAMO
    21079 RAMAT, DARYLE BAYGAS
    21080 RAMAYRAT, GRACE MARES REALSE
    21081 RAMBAC, HAZEL CALUMPIT
    21082 RAMBOYONG, JAIME JR CASTRONUEVO
    21083 RAMENTO, DANHILL SUSMEÑA
    21084 RAMIL, JEREMY VALLENTE
    21085 RAMIL, MELVIN CORTEZ
    21086 RAMILLA, MA RISA BUADLART
    21087 RAMILO, ALDRIN FERNANDO
    21088 RAMIN, JOY SINAMBAN
    21089 RAMIRAT, ROMER CAGUIL
    21090 RAMIREZ, AGNES DISPO
    21091 RAMIREZ, ANALETTE CORPUZ
    21092 RAMIREZ, ANNALYN ELERIA
    21093 RAMIREZ, BENJAMIN JR TORRES
    21094 RAMIREZ, CHARO GRACE BURABOD
    21095 RAMIREZ, DARRY DOMILOS
    21096 RAMIREZ, EDELYN GONZALES
    21097 RAMIREZ, ELVIE AGUIRRE
    21098 RAMIREZ, EULA MONIQUE CUANAN
    21099 RAMIREZ, FEBIE MARIANO
    21100 RAMIREZ, FRANCESE THERESE RUAH ASOR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:424 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21101 RAMIREZ, GRETCHEN TAGA-AN
    21102 RAMIREZ, JAMAICA QUINTO
    21103 RAMIREZ, JILLIAN ALLAREY
    21104 RAMIREZ, JOANNA FERSIE TORRALBA
    21105 RAMIREZ, JOEL SILAPAN
    21106 RAMIREZ, JOSELLE ANNE ALCIDO
    21107 RAMIREZ, JOYCE ANNE CELADA
    21108 RAMIREZ, JOYCEL TABIOS
    21109 RAMIREZ, LEA FRANCESCA DIMAILIG
    21110 RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA NIDUA
    21111 RAMIREZ, MARIA BERNADINE BASAYSAY
    21112 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUISA ALVARINA
    21113 RAMIREZ, MARIAFE BATICAN
    21114 RAMIREZ, MARIE BELLE CATAMIO
    21115 RAMIREZ, MARISSA DORON
    21116 RAMIREZ, MARIZEL SENERICHES
    21117 RAMIREZ, MARK VINCENT GAYRAMA
    21118 RAMIREZ, MARY MARTHA TAN
    21119 RAMIREZ, MELISSA MELENDEZ
    21120 RAMIREZ, MERIANE DAMASCO
    21121 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE ROXAS
    21122 RAMIREZ, NICOLETTE VALIDO
    21123 RAMIREZ, RAE ANTHONY TIROL
    21124 RAMIREZ, RILYNNE VALERIO
    21125 RAMIREZ, RYAN BALLESTEROS
    21126 RAMIREZ, YOLANDA PITEL
    21127 RAMIRO, REBECCA PARALIJAS
    21128 RAMISCAL, BRYAN DHEL BONITA
    21129 RAMISO, MAUREEN MOSQUEDA
    21130 RAMO, MARIFE PAYOT
    21131 RAMO, MERRY CRIS REVILLAS
    21132 RAMO, ROY ALLAN TORRES
    21133 RAMO, RUBELIE GALVE
    21134 RAMOGA, AIME DITCHOSA
    21135 RAMON, JUVELYN KIAGONG
    21136 RAMONEDA, JEROME VALDEZ
    21137 RAMONIDA, BEA VERSOZA
    21138 RAMONOLOS, JAYZZLE YAMBOT
    21139 RAMOS, ADELINE NIVERA
    21140 RAMOS, AIMIE FE GUTGUTAO
    21141 RAMOS, ALEXALYN ISANAN
    21142 RAMOS, ALMA GUNDAY
    21143 RAMOS, ALTHEA TISTON
    21144 RAMOS, ALVIN MANUEL
    21145 RAMOS, ANGELIE EBALLAR
    21146 RAMOS, ANGELO VILLARICO
    21147 RAMOS, ANNA MARIELLE DELA CUEVA
    21148 RAMOS, BERNARD CASTILLO
    21149 RAMOS, BERNARD IBUOS
    21150 RAMOS, CATHERINE CADIZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:425 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21151 RAMOS, CHARLIE MOLINA
    21152 RAMOS, CHARLOTTE JOYCE FRANCISCO
    21153 RAMOS, CHERRY MAY BASINANG
    21154 RAMOS, CHERRY ROSE CABLAIDA
    21155 RAMOS, CLARISSA BERINGUEL
    21156 RAMOS, CLARIZZA STA MARIA
    21157 RAMOS, CORALYN FAMINIAL
    21158 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY
    21159 RAMOS, DARRYLE CARIASO
    21160 RAMOS, DIANNA ROSE GARCIA
    21161 RAMOS, EDRICK
    21162 RAMOS, ELVRIS CANONEO
    21163 RAMOS, ERIKA MAE GARROVILLO
    21164 RAMOS, ERIKA MAE SEBARROTIN
    21165 RAMOS, ESTELA MARIE MENDIJAR
    21166 RAMOS, EUREKA DIMAYACYAC
    21167 RAMOS, EXPEDITO JR SANDRINO
    21168 RAMOS, FELIPA MICHELLE TORRES
    21169 RAMOS, FERDINAND CEDRIX LUMIBAO
    21170 RAMOS, GIL ALDRIN AGRAVANTE
    21171 RAMOS, GIRLIE LAMUSAO
    21172 RAMOS, HIYAS MANGABAT
    21173 RAMOS, HYACINTH YONARD MARCHAN
    21174 RAMOS, IMELY GLORIA
    21175 RAMOS, JACKIEDEN MAGNO
    21176 RAMOS, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGBITANG
    21177 RAMOS, JAY-ANN ANYAYAHAN
    21178 RAMOS, JAY-R SILOS
    21179 RAMOS, JEFFREY SANTILLAN
    21180 RAMOS, JELENIE NASH
    21181 RAMOS, JENIFER SALACSACAN
    21182 RAMOS, JENNIE ANN FAJARDO
    21183 RAMOS, JEREMIAH QUINIA
    21184 RAMOS, JEROME DIMPAS
    21185 RAMOS, JHONA MAE OREJUELA
    21186 RAMOS, JHOSAN CAMPO
    21187 RAMOS, JILL CLARENCE JOAQUIN
    21188 RAMOS, JOAN DABU
    21189 RAMOS, JOANNA JOY LAMSEN
    21190 RAMOS, JOE ED MARTINEZ
    21191 RAMOS, JOEY OLIVER RAMOS
    21192 RAMOS, JOHN PRESS MARANAN
    21193 RAMOS, JOYCE ODETTE DE VILLA
    21194 RAMOS, KAREN HAZEL ANGELES
    21195 RAMOS, KARINA PENULLAR
    21196 RAMOS, KATHLEEN JOY BERMUDEZ
    21197 RAMOS, KIMBERLY TORRES
    21198 RAMOS, LALAINE RENDON
    21199 RAMOS, LAWRENCE MARCOS
    21200 RAMOS, LILIBETH CALDERON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:426 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21201 RAMOS, LILIBETH DE ASIS
    21202 RAMOS, LIZA BERNARDINO
    21203 RAMOS, LOREAN LYN DE LOS REYES
    21204 RAMOS, LUCY ANDAG
    21205 RAMOS, MA AIKA CRISTALES
    21206 RAMOS, MA CRISTINA ANGENEL CASAMIS
    21207 RAMOS, MA ELENA BARCELONA
    21208 RAMOS, MARIA GIEYETTE TUGNA
    21209 RAMOS, MARIA ISABELLE DELA VEGA
    21210 RAMOS, MARLENE GALIT
    21211 RAMOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
    21212 RAMOS, MARY ANNE EBETE
    21213 RAMOS, MAY BARCASE
    21214 RAMOS, MAYET HACUTINA
    21215 RAMOS, MINERVA MAGADIA
    21216 RAMOS, NEMIA MENDOZA
    21217 RAMOS, NERRIZA PICHON
    21218 RAMOS, PATRIZIA ANGELINE LANAO
    21219 RAMOS, PAUL OLIVER MILLARES
    21220 RAMOS, PHOEBE KATES AYAG
    21221 RAMOS, RACHEL ANNE TACLOB
    21222 RAMOS, RAIZSA MAGABULO
    21223 RAMOS, RAY JOHN MIRANDA
    21224 RAMOS, RAY RAFAEL PELAUSA
    21225 RAMOS, REDENTOR EDNILAO
    21226 RAMOS, REUBEN JAMES MARZADO
    21227 RAMOS, REX CAGAPE
    21228 RAMOS, RHEA REBAJADO
    21229 RAMOS, RIZA MARAVILLA
    21230 RAMOS, RODORA ROSE VARGAS
    21231 RAMOS, SALLY SOSA
    21232 RAMOS, SARAH ACEBU
    21233 RAMOS, SARAH JANE EUBRA
    21234 RAMOS, SHELLA MEI HERNANDEZ
    21235 RAMOS, SHIELA SEBASTIAN
    21236 RAMOS, SILVERIO JR EBREO
    21237 RAMOS, SOCORRO FRIAS
    21238 RAMOS, TEE JAY YABES
    21239 RAMOS, VIRMAR GETUIZA
    21240 RAMOS, VIVIAN ISIP
    21241 RAMOS, ZAIRA BENITEZ
    21242 RAMOSA, APRIL DIAZ
    21243 RAMOSA, JINKY DIAZ
    21244 RAMOSO, SHYLACK LUMBA
    21245 RAMPAS, NOELIZA PEÑALOSA
    21246 RANA, ROMALYN DADEA
    21247 RANADA, MA FLORES DAGUPLO
    21248 RANAIN, AMAL GADUNGAN
    21249 RANAN, JOAN LAZO
    21250 RANARA, RHEA MARIE ABAD


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:427 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21251 RANCE, MARY GRACE SUCGANG
    21252 RANES, KRISTINE MARI
    21253 RANESIS, AR AZARCON
    21254 RANGASA, RICHELLE SOLANIO
    21255 RANGES, JESSILYN DE GUIA
    21256 RANIDO, CLARISSE AVILA
    21257 RANILLE, BRYAN LEUTERIO
    21258 RANIS, DOROTHY FE ANGOT
    21259 RANISES, MARK POLINTAN
    21260 RANOCO, FRANCIS ABUAN
    21261 RANOCO, REY JULIUS
    21262 RANOCO, ROLANDO HALINA
    21263 RANQUE, OLIVE RUTH MACARANAS
    21264 RANTAYO, ELIZABETH RAMOS
    21265 RAPADAS, DELY RASOS
    21266 RAPAL, MARICEL UGALE
    21267 RAPANUT, JAMES PARASO
    21268 RAPAY, ANGELICA CALDO
    21269 RAPIO, MAY ANN JARA
    21270 RAPIRAP, MADELYN TANDOG
    21271 RAPIRAP, MARIA JOSIE MAE GONZALES
    21272 RAPIRAP, NIÑA JANE TAGARO
    21273 RAPISTA, ANTHONY BORLADO
    21274 RAPISURA, CLAUDINE JACOB
    21275 RAPISURA, LEIDI NOVIE JIMENEZ
    21276 RAPSING, ERIKA SALVATIERRA
    21277 RAPSING, JOHN ROWAYNE MARAVILLA
    21278 RAPSING, MA GRACIA BELLO
    21279 RAQUEÑO, DAISY ROSE COLON
    21280 RAQUIPO, CRISTEL JOY DA JOSE
    21281 RAQUIÑO, MARY MAY URSULUM
    21282 RARANGA, DYLAN EDWARD ROSALES
    21283 RARAS, JASON YAGYAGEN
    21284 RARIZA, JAMICAH DONEZA
    21285 RARO, HANNAH GRACE RUFO
    21286 RARUGAL, REMEDIOS PALLONES
    21287 RASAY, RITCHEL BALBIDO
    21288 RASCO, ORLIE SERGIO
    21289 RASE, JERIZA CALAGOS
    21290 RASID, SHERNA BARA
    21291 RASIMO, KATHERINE AMAR
    21292 RATCHO, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS
    21293 RATIFICAR, JUNE KRISTINE GRAPA
    21294 RATILLA, JUDITH MENDIOLA
    21295 RAUT-RAUT, CELINDO TANO
    21296 RAVAL, JENEVIVE TAMBOLA
    21297 RAVANA, REGIELYN ORTEGA
    21298 RAVELO, KAREN JOY
    21299 RAVIDA, GLEN COLLINS ORTIZ
    21300 RAVINA, JOHN NESTLEE AGBAYANI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:428 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21301 RAYEL, RAQUEL MENDOZA
    21302 RAYLA, CEDRIC MAGBOO
    21303 RAYMUNDO, ARLYN PARAS
    21304 RAYMUNDO, BRYAN PERRY CALDA
    21305 RAYMUNDO, CARISSA MARCHAN
    21306 RAYMUNDO, JOAN MARCOS
    21307 RAYMUNDO, JOVY TEPAIT
    21308 RAYMUNDO, JUSTINE ONG
    21309 RAYO, JOHN RUEL ROQUE
    21310 RAYO, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
    21311 RAZ, JEZABETH MAGTUBA
    21312 RAZ, JOEL AMURAO
    21313 RAZ, RACHELLE MANDOCDOC
    21314 RAZA, AVEGAIL RONCAL
    21315 RAZALAN, APRILENE DELA CRUZ
    21316 RAZO, JILL NAPARAN
    21317 RAZON, BRYAN MATALOG
    21318 RAZONABLE, REEGEE CAMIA
    21319 RAZONABLE, RIZA VIDAL
    21320 RAZUL, DEEMA BAGUINSOSDON
    21321 RAÑA, DONNA CHARM DEMILLO
    21322 RAÑA, JANE RAMO
    21323 RAÑA, MIA KRYSTEL SELDA
    21324 RAÑA, SHARMAINE JOY BRIONES
    21325 RAÑADA, ROSALINDA MANUEL
    21326 RAÑESES, CHRISTINE TOLEDO
    21327 RAÑISES, GERLIE FE IPANAG
    21328 RAÑO, MILA ROSE FERNANDEZ
    21329 RAÑOA, ADORAGASA ALIGUIS
    21330 RAÑOCO, ALEXANDER BAL-UT
    21331 RAÑOLA, PIA MARIE MANJARES
    21332 RAÑON, DENNIS NAVIA
    21333 RAÑOSA, GENEVIEVE ABAD
    21334 REA, GEROME GIGANTO
    21335 REAL, MYLENE MARQUINA
    21336 REAL, VENUS MARIE ALONZO
    21337 REALCO, JOHN GEORGE BERON
    21338 REALINGO, RHEA MAE MUÑOZ
    21339 REALISTA, MARVEN JOE RAMOS
    21340 REALIZAN, DONABEL BALAHAY
    21341 REALUBIT, GISELLS MANABAT
    21342 REAMBONANZA, MARK LOMBOY
    21343 REAMBONANZA, RIZA GANUELAS
    21344 REAMOSIO, MAYENA ARNAIZ
    21345 REANOGA, MYLENE PARALE
    21346 REANZO, MARVIN BARTOLATA
    21347 REARIO, MARIGIE IBIAS
    21348 REAZON, MARK KENNAN PEÑAMANTE
    21349 REAÑO, CHRISTINGEL DE LARA
    21350 REBADA, EDCEL OLVINADA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:429 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21351 REBADEJO, JERECO ORTIZ
    21352 REBANCOS, ABIGAIL GAMIT
    21353 REBANCOS, MA JESSICA VILLANUEVA
    21354 REBATO, JACKIELYN BARONIA
    21355 REBAY, LEIZYL MERALLO
    21356 REBELLION, ROXANNE DAPLA
    21357 REBELLO, LESLIE ANN CANDELARIO
    21358 REBIBIS, MICHELLE ROSE BOQUIREN
    21359 REBIGAN, NERLYN FLORENTINO
    21360 REBITE, RUCEN MURCIA
    21361 REBLANDO, BERNADETTE PAZ
    21362 REBLORA, CATHERINE ABANDO
    21363 REBLORA, LILIBETH VILLEGAS
    21364 REBOLDELA, DAISERIE DISONO
    21365 REBOLLOS, QUEENIE FAITH CENIZA
    21366 REBOLLOS, VEM BIA SISON
    21367 REBONG, JODIE ANNE JAVIER
    21368 REBONG, PRINCESS ELEXIES BARCENAS
    21369 REBOTON, RAYMART PERFAS
    21370 REBUCAS, JOYCE FE BUTON
    21371 REBUTA, MARCELIE ADALA
    21372 REBUYA, MARY GRACE DADOR
    21373 REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE
    21374 RECABAR, LEA TUCAS
    21375 RECAMARA, ANGELICA BALASE
    21376 RECAMUNDA, JOANNE ANDES
    21377 RECAÑA, ABEGAIL PADERNAL
    21378 RECAÑA, GLADYS MAY ABIADA
    21379 RECAÑA, JANE SINGUEO
    21380 RECAÑA, QUIR JUN JARLIDO
    21381 RECEDE, ROY CEDRIC OLARTE
    21382 RECEPCION, HAYDIE BREGALA
    21383 RECESIO, ANNIE RUTH APOJEN
    21384 RECIBIDO, JANE CANILLO
    21385 RECIERDO, TONI ROSE BENISANO
    21386 RECILLO, ABEGAIL BABIANO
    21387 RECIPROCO, NORIELET MILLARE
    21388 RECOMENDABLE, RICHELLE YARTE
    21389 RECON, MONSOUR FRENZ KATIGBAK
    21390 RECONCILLO, MARK JOFFET AMARO
    21391 RECORBA, ARLYN GIANAN
    21392 RECREO, JEREMIAH GASOC
    21393 RECTO, ERWIN LATOGA
    21394 RECTO, NECY NAGUIT
    21395 RECTO, RHEA ROSE JAMISOLA
    21396 RECTO, ROHMAJ IVYROSE SARMIENTO
    21397 RECUERDO, ELDERIC PANGANIBAN
    21398 RED, FATIMA MAE PATENTES
    21399 RED, KENNETH RYAN MUÑOZ
    21400 RED, PRETZEL ANN GODIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:430 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21401 REDIDO, FRETCHIE VILLAVILES
    21402 REDIMA, BLESSIE KAYE JAVIER
    21403 REDIMA, KIM PEARL GAJON
    21404 REDO, ELVERT ARVIE MAÑEBO
    21405 REDOBLE, JOE ART BISCARO
    21406 REDON, ROLLETA DOMIGAN
    21407 REDOÑA, MARAH ANNA FELINA AVILA
    21408 REDUCTO, JUDYCEL DE LA PEÑA
    21409 REDULA, APRIL DURAN
    21410 REFAZO, KRISHALENE JADE FEBRER
    21411 REFIL, MARY JANE CADUBLA
    21412 REFOGIO, JONIELYN CRISTOBAL
    21413 REFORMA, CARMELA ANA ALMONTE
    21414 REFORMADO, CHESIAH SARIA
    21415 REFORMINA, MIRALONA ANINIPOT
    21416 REFUERZO, JESSA PALICDON
    21417 REFUGIO, ANGIENNETTE LARAGA
    21418 REGALA, DANDY OPERIANO
    21419 REGALA, MYNIE GALAS
    21420 REGALA, WERNEL DAGOHOY
    21421 REGALADO, ANALEE DE LA CRUZ
    21422 REGALADO, CRESIRINE SANTILLAN
    21423 REGALADO, JENNIFER GOYENA
    21424 REGALADO, JEZZAH MAE DE LOS REYES
    21425 REGALADO, MARY GRACE GAMBONG
    21426 REGALADO, SWEET YVONNE PEREZ
    21427 REGALARIO, MA JENELYN CANON
    21428 REGALARIO, MARK RICHARD PLOPINIO
    21429 REGALARIO, MICHEL ESPINOLA
    21430 REGASPI, JONAH CABALTERA
    21431 REGASPI, JULIE ANGELIE NARCISO
    21432 REGASPI, RIZ MARRIEL POQUIZ
    21433 REGAÑON, PHOEBE JANE BENTILANON
    21434 REGIDOR, GLENA ROSE TACUBAN
    21435 REGIDOR, MARY DORIS MALOC
    21436 REGIDOR, MELYBETH ALARCON
    21437 REGIDOR, RONA AGLOBO
    21438 REGINALDO, OLIVER RETRETA
    21439 REGINES, JAMES GALOLO
    21440 REGINIO, FRANKLIN ROBLES
    21441 REGIO, IRISH ODNIMER
    21442 REGIS, JOSE JR DUMAPIAS
    21443 REGIS, JULIE MAR MOMONGAN
    21444 REGIS, ROSE MAE DIONSAY
    21445 REGODO, CLAIRE DE LARA
    21446 REGODOS, JOTAM MAGONCIA
    21447 REGONDOLA, JOVELYN DEL CARMEN
    21448 REGONDOLA, NHEIL JAMES VICTORINO
    21449 REGONDON, MELISA ARILAS
    21450 REGOROSO, CHARISSE PANAGSAGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:431 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21451 REGUDO, JENNY VILLANUEVA
    21452 REGULTO, GESELLE URBI
    21453 RELACION, ROSEMARIE TABANAO
    21454 RELACION, SEAN RAY SARMAGO
    21455 RELAMPAGO, CONNIE QUILO
    21456 RELAMPAGO, IVY JOY REMOLINO
    21457 RELAMPAGOS, LIEZEL GAY QUIRANTE
    21458 RELAMPAGOS, SUSHMITA DAYANARA MANIGO
    21459 RELATADO, LEAH LAGBUCAN
    21460 RELATADO, STEPHANIE JUANICO
    21461 RELATOR, JERRY SOTELO
    21462 RELATOR, SHARA MAE MACASINAG
    21463 RELATORRE, JUNE PANIQUE
    21464 RELIGIOSO, MIKE ALLEN DIMALIGAYA
    21465 RELIMBO, KIEL PATRICK IQUIÑA
    21466 RELLAMAS, JOHN ARVIN REYES
    21467 RELLENTE, MARIA LEAZIE DUQUE
    21468 RELLERMO, NONNA ANGELIQUE MABANSAG
    21469 RELLON, JERALYN ANCAJAS
    21470 RELON, RICHELYN CAPISNON
    21471 RELOS, AURORA MARALLI
    21472 RELOS, LEOVIGILDO JR ARCES
    21473 RELOS, RUBY-ANN JOSUE
    21474 RELOSA, JOSEPH SAYAM
    21475 RELOSA, SARAH JANE AGOSTO
    21476 RELOTA, LOUIE BIO
    21477 RELOVA, JOSHUA REI BRAVANTE
    21478 RELUYA, LORNA CANONEGO
    21479 REMADA, ERIKA FIANNE MARIE GADUYON
    21480 REMBULAT, CARMELYN ISEDENIA
    21481 REMEDIOS, KYRIE JOZYNE RANARIO
    21482 REMEGIO, DONNA KIRSTY SACOR
    21483 REMENTILLA, JELDEN JOY BANATE
    21484 REMERATA, ANALIE TORRES
    21485 REMIGIO, CHRISTIANA ERICA CAPOBRES
    21486 REMIGIO, MARY JANE BALLESTEROS
    21487 REMO, DIANNE DE GUZMAN
    21488 REMO, ROSS ANN MORENO
    21489 REMOLA, ESTRELIETA BICAS
    21490 REMOLA, JOSEPH JULIENE LESONDRA
    21491 REMOLADO, JAN MICHAEL ROBLES
    21492 REMOLANO, BELINDA EREGIL
    21493 REMOLANO, RITCHELLE JUBO
    21494 REMOLAR, JULIE ANN PRIAGOLA
    21495 REMOLLO, ROSALINE CARIÑO
    21496 REMONDE, ROSEDELIA REGINAN
    21497 REMOROSA, LEIZEL PALAMINE
    21498 REMOROZA, JEANIE AVELINO
    21499 REMOROZA, JECEL GUILLEN
    21500 REMOROZA, LEONARD LAVAREÑO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:432 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21501 REMOROZA, SHEENA ESCALANTE
    21502 REMORTA, MICHELLE OBISPO
    21503 REMOS, MELLISA VALDEZ
    21504 REMOTIGUE, HANNAH LOVELLE OBUTA
    21505 REMPILLO, EURIKA BURDEOS
    21506 REMPILLO, LEMUEL RAMOS
    21507 REMULTA, CHARLENE MARIE VINCO
    21508 REMULTA, MARIECRIS COMENDADOR
    21509 REMULTA, RALPH DUROPAN
    21510 RENDAL, ESTHER FE GARCIA
    21511 RENDAL, MIRA SOL MASAMONG
    21512 RENDON, KRISTA FUENTES
    21513 RENDON, MICHELLE DIAZ
    21514 RENDOQUE, MICHELLE PILAPIL
    21515 RENEGADO, CHRISTIAN HADAP
    21516 RENIDO, IRIE JANE AGOT
    21517 RENIGEN, JOHN PAUL SUMAYLO
    21518 RENOBLAS, JERREL
    21519 RENORIA, BEVERLYN APAN
    21520 RENTOY, STEPHANIE SALAZAR
    21521 RENULO, KIMBERLY ANNE MAQUIO
    21522 REODAVA, HANIE GRACE IQUIÑA
    21523 REOLA, MARL FRANCIS SUMPAY
    21524 REOLALAS, SALLY PELOVELLO
    21525 REOLIGIO, JOANA MARIE CARACAS
    21526 REONAL, JODEE JOY MARGATE
    21527 REONAL, MARIA CECILIA PRADO
    21528 REOPTA, NICA WINNIEDEL MELENDRES
    21529 REOPTA, ROSALIE CORALDE
    21530 REOSA, QUEEN ANNACELLE ANAY
    21531 REPAZ, DIANA MERCED
    21532 REPE, GENALYN SABANAL
    21533 REPEL, RIANNE PACATANG
    21534 REPIQUE, ANALYN AGOCOY
    21535 REPIZO, SAINT ALLAN JORGE SABANDO
    21536 REPOLIDON, ELLEN MAE ANGGA
    21537 REPOMANTA, JOSHUA MORA
    21538 REPONTE, GILL AVES
    21539 REPONTE, JOHN PAUL ALSOLA
    21540 REPOSPOSA, MARY JOY PORIO
    21541 REQUERME, GRACE MABIDA
    21542 REQUIEZ, DARLENE COTONER
    21543 REQUILLO, SAMANTHA JANE BANEZ
    21544 REQUINA, JELANNIE DACULLO
    21545 REQUINTA, LOURDES REBULANAN
    21546 REQUINTO, KRISTINE JOY GENTOLIA
    21547 RESAYAGA, JOWI BUSTARGA
    21548 RESCOBER, ANGELI ANN SARDEA
    21549 RESCUBER, JENNIFER BARBA
    21550 RESERONI, MARIA LINA RELLIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:433 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21551 RESGUARDO, RET JULIO DEPASUCAT
    21552 RESIDE, KATHLENE JOYCE NICER
    21553 RESPETO, MELVIN OBIAS
    21554 RESPICIO, ALEXANDER BERGANTIÑOS
    21555 RESPICIO, ANTHONY JAMES CALVE
    21556 RESTON, CHRISTINE BARACLAN
    21557 RESTOR, LESLIE PANGANORON
    21558 RESTUM, REALIE CANTES
    21559 RESUELLO, IAN JOSEPH PAYOYO
    21560 RESUENA, NICOLE INGRID MENDOZA
    21561 RESUENTO, KRISTINE MARIE CUREG
    21562 RESUENTO, RHODONA TABILID
    21563 RESUGENIO, MHARVIN ALMAGRO
    21564 RESURECCION, ANGELU DUNGAO
    21565 RESURRECCION, JHOANNA MARIE SAMONTE
    21566 RESURRECCION, KAREN SALVADOR
    21567 RESURRECCION, MARK PHILIP PESQUISA
    21568 RESURRECCION, MARY GAY NAVARRO
    21569 RETAMAL, ALEXANDER RABOR
    21570 RETANAL, JOHN LAWRINCE ESPINO
    21571 RETANIA, DIAMELA TRINIDAD
    21572 RETINIO, VANEZA KATE YECLA
    21573 RETIZA, JAMES SANTIAGO
    21574 RETIZA, MERIGEN DADUL
    21575 RETOMA, JULIE VENUS
    21576 RETOME, RONELYN DELA CUESTA
    21577 RETONE, LOURENCE ESMERALDA
    21578 RETRETA, MARK JAYSON RONDON
    21579 RETUTA, MARIBETH CASTAÑEDA
    21580 RETUYA, JENIFER MONTAJES
    21581 RETUYA, MARIESSA DIAZ
    21582 REVAMONTE, MARIAN GRACE UGALDE
    21583 REVELAR, CHARLENE GAIL FEGALQUIN
    21584 REVELO, MARICEL LERION
    21585 REVERENTE, ALVIN SAMBAJON
    21586 REVIL, GWYN LAWRENCE QUISUMBING
    21587 REVILLA, IVES NEIL ROA
    21588 REVILLA, ROBERTO DELGADO
    21589 REVOLTAR, LEIRA MAY PORTEM
    21590 REVUELTA, JOHN PHILIP FELIZARTA
    21591 REY, IRISH RABINO
    21592 REY, LEIZYL DIANCO
    21593 REY, MELISSA DURIAS
    21594 REY SANTOS, VERNADETH JHOANE MARIE DAMASCO
    21595 REYES, ALLELUIA SESE
    21596 REYES, ALMA AQUINO
    21597 REYES, ALVIN VALENZUELA
    21598 REYES, ANJINETTE VONNE SERNA
    21599 REYES, ARNOLD CELESTINO
    21600 REYES, BERNICE LIM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:434 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21601 REYES, BEVERLY HILARIO
    21602 REYES, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL
    21603 REYES, CASIMIRO BAJANDI
    21604 REYES, CHARLOTTE PORTO
    21605 REYES, CLIFORD MELENDRES
    21606 REYES, CZARINA BELOSO
    21607 REYES, DANILO ALCANTARA
    21608 REYES, DARLO PUNGTILAN
    21609 REYES, DAVE GUIAO
    21610 REYES, DIANARA JOY VALDEZ
    21611 REYES, DONITA ROSE DIZON
    21612 REYES, DONNA AMBAG
    21613 REYES, DOROTHY DULANG
    21614 REYES, EDWIN SUGAY
    21615 REYES, ELA MAE UMALI
    21616 REYES, EMMYLOU IBO
    21617 REYES, ERIC MALAPASCUA
    21618 REYES, ERLIZA LUMAPAG
    21619 REYES, ERNA HESSA PILAPIL
    21620 REYES, ESTER LADIGNON
    21621 REYES, EVAN RUIZ
    21622 REYES, EVELYN MUSA
    21623 REYES, FLORENDA RAPAL
    21624 REYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH MAANO
    21625 REYES, FREDELYN LANGKYA
    21626 REYES, GERISE REYES
    21627 REYES, GIBSON DULAY
    21628 REYES, GIGI MAGSIPOC
    21629 REYES, GLERISIEL ANNE ECLEVIA
    21630 REYES, GLORILENE PABLO
    21631 REYES, GRETCHEN ENDONILA
    21632 REYES, HIVY RASONABE
    21633 REYES, ICEL ANN BERRI
    21634 REYES, IRENE SARSALE
    21635 REYES, IRENE MAY BOLOS
    21636 REYES, JAN KEESHIA LICHAUCO
    21637 REYES, JASMIN GAMBOA
    21638 REYES, JAY CANAPI
    21639 REYES, JECYNET BRIONES
    21640 REYES, JENNELYN BUNGLO
    21641 REYES, JENNIFER TURLA
    21642 REYES, JESSICA CORPUZ
    21643 REYES, JESSIE JOE CRUZ
    21644 REYES, JHONNY PAL
    21645 REYES, JHOY LADDRAN
    21646 REYES, JOAN LAWAN
    21647 REYES, JOBELLE SALALILA
    21648 REYES, JOE MARK ENRIQUEZ
    21649 REYES, JONAH DE GALA
    21650 REYES, JOSEPHINE SORIANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:435 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21651 REYES, JOVIE MELENDRES
    21652 REYES, JOWHIE ANNE EVANGELISTA
    21653 REYES, JOY PEREÑA
    21654 REYES, JOY EDILAINE DELA CRUZ
    21655 REYES, JUBIE ANN LAMBINICIO
    21656 REYES, KAREN GAMAS
    21657 REYES, KATHERINE DULA
    21658 REYES, KRISTEL PING-AY
    21659 REYES, KRIZEL MAE DESUYO
    21660 REYES, LADY KRISTINE DELA VEGA
    21661 REYES, LEE MUNDA
    21662 REYES, LENIE OLIMPIADA
    21663 REYES, LESHEL CASTRO
    21664 REYES, MA CATHERINE DIVINAGRACIA
    21665 REYES, MA CORAZON PARAISO
    21666 REYES, MA CRISTINA PACIA
    21667 REYES, MADELYN SANTOS
    21668 REYES, MANIYA DIANNE ARANCES
    21669 REYES, MARIA ANA BALORO
    21670 REYES, MARIA GRACE IVY LORICA
    21671 REYES, MARIA JENNIFER OPIAZA
    21672 REYES, MARIBETH DACALLOS
    21673 REYES, MARIST MIRANDA
    21674 REYES, MARJORIE TUGADE
    21675 REYES, MAUREEN ISIP
    21676 REYES, MEGAN KAY TADEO
    21677 REYES, MERCEDITA SALCEDO
    21678 REYES, MERWIN MAIKO EBRON
    21679 REYES, MICHAELA NAVA
    21680 REYES, MICHELLE JANE PIA
    21681 REYES, MIFFY ROSE MIRABUENO
    21682 REYES, MIRASOL ROLLON
    21683 REYES, MYKEE SHAYNE PESIGAN
    21684 REYES, PATRICIA DE CASTRO
    21685 REYES, PAULA ANGELINE GRANDE
    21686 REYES, PHILIP BAGTAS
    21687 REYES, REA MIRANDA
    21688 REYES, RENIELYN ENRILE
    21689 REYES, REY MARK GALERA
    21690 REYES, REYMUNDO PADUA
    21691 REYES, RIZA HERMIDA
    21692 REYES, RIZELIE REYES
    21693 REYES, ROMILI LOPEZ
    21694 REYES, ROMINA JERIE AURE
    21695 REYES, RONALD CHRISTOPHER SIMBULAN
    21696 REYES, ROSELL PALOMARES
    21697 REYES, ROXANNE FRANZA
    21698 REYES, RYAN BANDADA
    21699 REYES, SARAH JANE HERNANDO
    21700 REYES, SHEILA LAGROSAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:436 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21701 REYES, SHEILA MAE DAWA
    21702 REYES, TERESA YUMANG
    21703 REYES, URIEL SAM UBALDE
    21704 REYES, UZZIEL FRANCIS
    21705 REYES, WINNELYN CATACUTAN
    21706 REYES, WIZAR PEARL MAXILOM
    21707 REYES, ZANDRA NEMIR
    21708 REYNADO, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
    21709 REYNALES, ARNULFO TABA
    21710 REYNANTE, KATHERINE GRACE ANN FERNANDO
    21711 REYNERA, DELFIN JR FLORES
    21712 REYNO, DINA MAE AMAR
    21713 REYNO, JULIE BETH VIERNES
    21714 REYNO, LEA PARULI
    21715 REYTA, LEAH ANN BESMONTE
    21716 REÑOS, GIEVEN PADINAS
    21717 REÑOS, YOLANDA CASPE
    21718 RIANO, MAYSIE OLAES
    21719 RIBADA, KRISTINE GARADO
    21720 RIBEIRO, JESSICA SOLDEVILLA
    21721 RIBON, CARMENA FAINA
    21722 RIBON, JERELYN ROBLES
    21723 RIBOT, ELLIEZAR MARIN
    21724 RICAFORT, DANYSTELLE HUGO
    21725 RICAFORT, EDNA LYN HULIPAS
    21726 RICAFORT, EVA CASTILLO
    21727 RICAFORT, MARK DAVE OLIVEROS
    21728 RICAFORTE, MARIA LYN CANILLO
    21729 RICAFRANCA, RAQUEL GUMAL
    21730 RICAFRENTE, CHERYL SASO
    21731 RICAFRENTE, MARIE ROSE TUBIO
    21732 RICALDE, MARIBETH BULAWAN
    21733 RICALDE, MIRASOL BONCALES
    21734 RICAMARA, RICHARD LABOS
    21735 RICAPLAZA, JUNRY TOMAQUIN
    21736 RICAPLAZA, SHIELA MAE TOMAQUIN
    21737 RICARDO, DIVINE GRACE ROMERO
    21738 RICO, AUDREY JOYCE AGUSTIN
    21739 RICO, JUSTINE NIEBLA
    21740 RICO, MICHAEL JOSEPH GALIT
    21741 RICO, REYALYN DALIDA
    21742 RIEGO, ELA JANE BRIONES
    21743 RIEGO, JOHN LESTER MANALO
    21744 RIEGO, ZYRYLL LARGADO
    21745 RIEL, RIECHEL CERVANTES
    21746 RIETA, ADELYN QUILIT
    21747 RIFAREAL, IRISH OLIVAR
    21748 RIFAREAL, MICHAEL SALAZAR
    21749 RIGODON, MA LORY GRACE
    21750 RIGOR, IVIELYN LOPEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:437 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21751 RIGOR, MIRASOL APURADO
    21752 RILLAS, LANIE MAE VILLAS
    21753 RILLERA, MELVIE GEMINIANO
    21754 RILLO, CHRISTIAN GURTIZA
    21755 RILLO, JOELMAR RIVERA
    21756 RILLORTA, LARIZA MARQUEZ
    21757 RILLORTA, VILMA CAOILE
    21758 RIMANDO, GRACECHELLE CRUZ
    21759 RIMANDO, JOEL ARIZ
    21760 RIMBAOA, ROXANNE CABASAL
    21761 RINION, SHEILA MARIE BULUSAN
    21762 RIO, ALLAN RAMO
    21763 RIO, JELLIN CLARO
    21764 RIO, RENA LOU BARBON
    21765 RIO, ZILLAH DAWN CALDA
    21766 RIOFLORIDO, NINIA REGINIO
    21767 RIOMALES, JON PHILIP LORENZO
    21768 RIOPAY, ROMEL JOHN AMANTOY
    21769 RIOS, BENJONE PASIGAY
    21770 RIOS, KAREN ROBISO
    21771 RIOS, MA FLORICEL OCHAVEZ
    21772 RIOS, MELVIN VILLEGAS
    21773 RIOS, SWEENEY SHANE UERA
    21774 RIPARIP, DONNA GRACE SANTILLAN
    21775 RIPARIP, MA CECILIA ANDIA
    21776 RIPDOS, LOVELIE ESCRIBANO
    21777 RIPDOS, MYLEN CODERA
    21778 RIPO, ELSIE BALDE
    21779 RIPO, ROY ALTAVANO
    21780 RIQUE, ARIEL ESTEBAN
    21781 RITUAL, LOUGIE ANN CUERDO
    21782 RIVA, REBECCA MODESTA
    21783 RIVADENIERA, DALISSA GABRIEL
    21784 RIVAMONTE, MARIA JOSEFA ANONUEVO
    21785 RIVAS, CLAIRE GORREON
    21786 RIVAS, MICHAEL BOTON
    21787 RIVERA, ANA RHODORA BURAS
    21788 RIVERA, ARIEL REGINALD SANTOS
    21789 RIVERA, ARNOLD VILLOSIS
    21790 RIVERA, CHARMAINE LEONILLE GABION
    21791 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN CONRAD MESIAS
    21792 RIVERA, CRISTINE BERNADETTE VALENCIA
    21793 RIVERA, DANNA JHANE MESA
    21794 RIVERA, DICKSIE FABILLAR
    21795 RIVERA, EDWIN REY REQUIERO
    21796 RIVERA, ELLEN MAE EGE
    21797 RIVERA, FATIMA CETRON
    21798 RIVERA, FRENCEE ANNE LANSANGAN
    21799 RIVERA, FRINCE BRYAN TUANQUIN
    21800 RIVERA, GELYN LLAMELO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:438 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21801 RIVERA, GEORGIA MAE AGUILAR
    21802 RIVERA, GINA TAÑEDO
    21803 RIVERA, GLENN DELA ROSA
    21804 RIVERA, JANET DE VERA
    21805 RIVERA, JANICE MAE BERMOY
    21806 RIVERA, JEANIAH BUGARIN
    21807 RIVERA, JENIESA PEDRA
    21808 RIVERA, JHARMAENNE OLAVARIO
    21809 RIVERA, JOANNE ASHLEY
    21810 RIVERA, JOHN AMIEL ALVAREZ
    21811 RIVERA, JOHN CARLO TUIZA
    21812 RIVERA, JOHN PAULO MANALO
    21813 RIVERA, JOHNYVIE OLAVARIO
    21814 RIVERA, JON DARREN VALDEZ
    21815 RIVERA, JOSCELLE JOYCE LAUDE
    21816 RIVERA, JULIUS LEONARD UY
    21817 RIVERA, JULIZA ANNA VILLANUEVA
    21818 RIVERA, KRIS IAN JUMAWID
    21819 RIVERA, LEA SAMAR
    21820 RIVERA, LOUIE CRIS SARMIENTO
    21821 RIVERA, MARCY RICCI ESTOMAGUIO
    21822 RIVERA, MARIE GRACE MACALAM
    21823 RIVERA, MARIFIE ARELLANO
    21824 RIVERA, MARK GARCIA
    21825 RIVERA, MARK ALDRIN GUEVARRA
    21826 RIVERA, MARY GRACE CASILLANO
    21827 RIVERA, MARY GRACE JORE
    21828 RIVERA, MARY ROSE JAMERA
    21829 RIVERA, MAUREEN MAE AUZA
    21830 RIVERA, MAY ANN PULPULAAN
    21831 RIVERA, MELODY TALON
    21832 RIVERA, NIKKI JOHAN SALOMON
    21833 RIVERA, RANIROSE NARVAEZ
    21834 RIVERA, REDENTOR AGTARAP
    21835 RIVERA, ROLAN MASAMOC
    21836 RIVERA, ROMAR JOHN MIRANDA
    21837 RIVERA, SARAH CAMAY
    21838 RIVERA, SHAILANIE VALLE
    21839 RIVERA, SHERYL MONTINOLA
    21840 RIVERA, SHIRLYN SWEET JOY GEÑORGA
    21841 RIVERA, VENUS DE JESUS
    21842 RIVERA, ZINNIA ANGOT
    21843 RIVERO, BRYAN DE ALDAY
    21844 RIVERO, KATHERINE ARDOÑA
    21845 RIVERO, KRYSTALAIRE FLORES
    21846 RIVERO, QUEENIE ORIONDO
    21847 RIVERO, RIZZA MIJILA
    21848 RIZADA, EDGELYN CAMBALO
    21849 RIZADA, MARY CHELO FIGUERAS
    21850 RIZAL, MEA BEVERLEY JAROY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:439 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21851 RIZAL, REX ANGELO GARCIA
    21852 RIZALADO, ANGELIE REBUTA
    21853 RIZALDO, SYLVIA AGUILAR
    21854 RIZARDO, MAISIE KATE VA-AY
    21855 RIZARDO, REA LAUDE
    21856 RIZARE, ROSE ANN ARANEZ
    21857 RIZON, STEPHANIE ARTILLERO
    21858 RIÑO, CONSUELO ASTO
    21859 ROA, ARESTEO MASUNONG
    21860 ROA, LUCILLE CURSO
    21861 ROA, ROSELLE BALAHADIA
    21862 ROA, ROWELL MACASOHOL
    21863 ROALES, MARY CARMEL SALAZAR
    21864 ROARING, JULIET PADILLA
    21865 ROARING, KEM DENLIE REBLANDO
    21866 ROBEDISO, GAYLYN SISON
    21867 ROBEN, ALMA REPAL
    21868 ROBETE, MARITES LOSITANO
    21869 ROBIDE, NAZARETH MAE PELIGRES
    21870 ROBIELOS, MARIE CRIS VALERIO
    21871 ROBIHID, KRISTALE SHIEN FEÑOLA
    21872 ROBINOS, CRISTINA RAMAY
    21873 ROBISO, LIMUEL BAGUIO
    21874 ROBISO, SHYRA RIBOT
    21875 ROBIÑOL, RODEL AGOCOY
    21876 ROBIÑOS, ANAMAE SALAHAG
    21877 ROBLE, DAPHNIE RAIN YLANAN
    21878 ROBLE, GLENN JAKOSALEM
    21879 ROBLE, IVY CLAIRE MANINGO
    21880 ROBLE, JYMAR MANGAS
    21881 ROBLES, DANNICA CRUZ
    21882 ROBLES, DENNIS PEDROSO
    21883 ROBLES, JAZEL LYNDIE SALVILLA
    21884 ROBLES, JOHN GERALD JULIO
    21885 ROBLES, KEENE KARL ESPADON
    21886 ROBLES, MA CARMEL LUTAOS
    21887 ROBLES, MARY JANE GRANITIN
    21888 ROBLES, MIRASOL MABAQUIAO
    21889 ROBLES, PHOEBE CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
    21890 ROBLES, RIZA AÑES
    21891 ROBLES, RONNIE CALZADO
    21892 ROBLES, SHASTINE DHARYLL PEREABRAS
    21893 ROBRIGADO, MARGIE DE LIMA
    21894 ROBUELTO, GERALDINE CATLI
    21895 ROCA, JONALYN CONCEPCION
    21896 ROCAMORA, MARIAH JAMIE RAMAS
    21897 ROCAMORA, NICEL FUENTES
    21898 ROCERO, NESTLY CORTEZ
    21899 ROCETES, ROMMEL CUNTAPAY
    21900 ROCILLOSA, IVYROSE CUEVAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:440 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21901 ROCO, JESSIE ARGUILLES
    21902 ROCO, MARY GRACE ARGUILLES
    21903 ROCUTAN, CHENLY UBALDO
    21904 RODA, ARLENE BARASON
    21905 RODA, IVIE LLANERA
    21906 RODA, KEN ALEXANDER ARIPAL
    21907 RODA, VON JOEL SINADJAN
    21908 RODANO, KENT MICHAEL CEMPRON
    21909 RODAS, MARY GRACE MORAL
    21910 RODELAS, EDWARD AROMA
    21911 RODELAS, MARIELLE CARINGAL
    21912 RODELAS, PAMELA BASILAN
    21913 RODELAS, REYNALYN PERMEJO
    21914 RODELLAS, ALFRED PERU
    21915 RODIL, FRANNIE MANALO
    21916 RODIL, MA ELOISA HERRERA
    21917 RODIL, MICHELE MEDINA
    21918 RODIL, SHEILA LYN MAGANA
    21919 RODJIL, KENTH KENNETH CAADIANG
    21920 RODOLFO, ARRAH MAE CUSTODIO
    21921 RODOLFO, JUVELYN EBREO
    21922 RODOLFO, LEONICE AYENGAN
    21923 RODRIGO, ALEJANDRO AMANCIO
    21924 RODRIGO, JAPHET AÑONUEVO
    21925 RODRIGO, JOAN TUMALIP
    21926 RODRIGO, NENITA RAYMUNDO
    21927 RODRIGO, RONNEL ALAJID
    21928 RODRIGO, TETCHIE GUMBAN
    21929 RODRIGUEZ, AGNES DAWN KATON
    21930 RODRIGUEZ, ALIANIE ALIPAN
    21931 RODRIGUEZ, ANAMARIE ROLDAN
    21932 RODRIGUEZ, ANNIE DANGAN
    21933 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANE BORLON
    21934 RODRIGUEZ, BEN MARK BAYABAN
    21935 RODRIGUEZ, CHARIBEL ROSALES
    21936 RODRIGUEZ, CHERLY CARLUM
    21937 RODRIGUEZ, CHRIS REY RUDAS
    21938 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA BUNGQUE
    21939 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE MALABANAN
    21940 RODRIGUEZ, DEXTER HOMILDA
    21941 RODRIGUEZ, ELYGEN PONTERO
    21942 RODRIGUEZ, ERWIN SEÑO
    21943 RODRIGUEZ, FERJOHN CAUNGA
    21944 RODRIGUEZ, GILANE LADDARAN
    21945 RODRIGUEZ, JAMIE HORARIO
    21946 RODRIGUEZ, JANICE SACRAMENTO
    21947 RODRIGUEZ, JELLYN VILLAHERMOSA
    21948 RODRIGUEZ, JERYMIE RANCHEZ
    21949 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN REY PADRONES
    21950 RODRIGUEZ, JONARD YUSON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:441 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    21951 RODRIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY NAAG
    21952 RODRIGUEZ, JURI ANN DALLY DELA RAMA
    21953 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN BASE
    21954 RODRIGUEZ, KIM FRANCIS JAPZON
    21955 RODRIGUEZ, LINDSAY MAE BALUNGCAS
    21956 RODRIGUEZ, MARICEL SY
    21957 RODRIGUEZ, MARIFE SIMBULAN
    21958 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JULIE ANN MAG-USARA
    21959 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ROSE CAPARAL
    21960 RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN MENDOZA
    21961 RODRIGUEZ, MECHELLE VILLEJO
    21962 RODRIGUEZ, PINKY CRUZADO
    21963 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS REYES
    21964 RODRIGUEZ, RANDEL SUZARA
    21965 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD SUNIO
    21966 RODRIGUEZ, RIZA LARA
    21967 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT JON GARCIA
    21968 RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO JR ALADA
    21969 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL AYON
    21970 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL GUBAT
    21971 RODRIGUEZ, SHARON MAGBIRAY
    21972 RODRIGUEZ, SHENNA NERIT
    21973 RODRIGUEZ, VINTCHIEL REY
    21974 RODRIGUEZ, YEHLEN COLOMA
    21975 RODRIGUEZ, ZHARYLL PEREZ
    21976 RODRIN, KAREN KLEIN DIMAPILIS
    21977 ROENA, RENANTE LAZO
    21978 ROFEROS, AREN MASURONG
    21979 ROGADO, KAREN MARIE TAN
    21980 ROGELIO, KAITH CRIS DELA CRUZ
    21981 ROGON, NORIEL REPIL
    21982 ROILES, JOY ULLEGUE
    21983 ROILO, DESIREE CADIOGAN
    21984 ROJALES, JOVEN GOMEZ
    21985 ROJAS, CATHY AQUINO
    21986 ROJAS, DARLYN DE LA PEÑA
    21987 ROJAS, JILL RICA CUEVAS
    21988 ROJAS, LOVELY JEAN COSTELO
    21989 ROJAS, POLICRONIO III CORNELIO
    21990 ROJAS, ROBEROSE
    21991 ROJO, DUFFERIN DOLINO
    21992 ROJO, JESSICA PLACEROS
    21993 ROJO, PRINCES MAY DELOS SANTOS
    21994 ROJONAN, IVY GALLO
    21995 ROLA, JUNEL PACALDO
    21996 ROLDAN, ABBYGALE CHARMY MARTINEZ
    21997 ROLDAN, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
    21998 ROLDAN, JASMIN VALEZA
    21999 ROLDAN, KEISHA MARIE PROCORATO
    22000 ROLDAN, LEAH JUBAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:442 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22001 ROLDAN, ZELPHA GRACE FERRER
    22002 ROLES, JOANNA GRACE MENOR
    22003 ROLLAN, RIZA MONTAÑO
    22004 ROLLO, EDWARD PETER FERNANDEZ
    22005 ROLLO, ZYRA BEA VILLAMOR
    22006 ROLLON, ANNALYN MANALO
    22007 ROLLOQUE, DIVINA GRACE DANEZ
    22008 ROLLOQUE, KARLA MAY CABRAL
    22009 ROLOMA, NIETZCHE JOY FIEL
    22010 ROLUSTA, JESSALY MEJIA
    22011 ROM, GRETCHEN BORRES
    22012 ROM, SHERLICE QUIROS
    22013 ROMA, GANIBY MALAZARTE
    22014 ROMA, JOE JEANAMEE NAVALES
    22015 ROMA, LEO NIÑO CUSTODIO
    22016 ROMAN, ANGELA LOU PAMINTUAN
    22017 ROMAN, GENESIS TAMAYO
    22018 ROMAN, JUDEL ABAT
    22019 ROMANES, MAY ANNE JOY DE LARA
    22020 ROMANO, ARIEL ONARSE
    22021 ROMANO, EDDEN MAE QUINIT
    22022 ROMANO, MARIBETH TABARA
    22023 ROMANO, MARRY ANN HOLGADO
    22024 ROMANO, MAY ANN DE CLARO
    22025 ROMANO, REA DIONSON
    22026 ROMANO, RICHEL GRACE DOYONGAN
    22027 ROMANO, RICKY FAJARDO
    22028 ROMARATE, ROMAN JR VICADA
    22029 ROMARES, ELMA RONDERO
    22030 ROMASANTA, ARIANNE JOY RODRIGUEZ
    22031 ROMASANTA, CHRISTIAN PORMENTO
    22032 ROMASANTA, JESSICA PERILLA
    22033 ROMBAON, TEPHANIE FRANCIA BAGALACSA
    22034 ROMBAWA, ANALYN ALPAJORA
    22035 ROMBO, AILYN BASILIO
    22036 ROMEA, GENEVA LIGSA
    22037 ROMELO, MONICA MAYANG
    22038 ROMEO, CHRISTOPHER MALAPO
    22039 ROMERO, ALEX MALONZO
    22040 ROMERO, CHRISTINA DIMATULAC
    22041 ROMERO, CHRISTINE MARIAN MULLET
    22042 ROMERO, CRES BULANAN
    22043 ROMERO, FE KENNETH RESPONDO
    22044 ROMERO, GERALDINE PERALES
    22045 ROMERO, GIZELLE ANNE DELOS TRINO
    22046 ROMERO, GWENDOLYN BRANZUELA
    22047 ROMERO, HELEN SANTELICES
    22048 ROMERO, IRISBE ANIBAN
    22049 ROMERO, IVY MARIEL ORTEGA
    22050 ROMERO, JERICWIN GOZUM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:443 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22051 ROMERO, JOHN HENRY CASPILLO
    22052 ROMERO, JONAS KEITH PANTI
    22053 ROMERO, JOSEPH DOMINIC OLAÑO
    22054 ROMERO, JOSEPHINE JARDIN
    22055 ROMERO, JULIAN CORPIN
    22056 ROMERO, KENNETH BARROZO
    22057 ROMERO, LERRYN SARMIENTO
    22058 ROMERO, LIANNA MAY VELASCO
    22059 ROMERO, MELJOHN C
    22060 ROMERO, MYRNA QUINDUYOS
    22061 ROMERO, NADINE VERGARA
    22062 ROMERO, REMAVIE MAHINAY
    22063 ROMERO, RODRIGO OCTAVIANO
    22064 ROMERO, ROMIR ANG
    22065 ROMITMAN, MENDRAKE SEVERO
    22066 ROMO, CHRISTINE ALEJANDRO
    22067 ROMO, JENNY LEE TABURNO
    22068 ROMOROSA, ROSE DELLOMES
    22069 ROMUALDO, EUNICE ANN DE LEON
    22070 ROMUAR, JENNIFER VILUAN
    22071 ROMULO, ARVEN DAVE YBAÑEZ
    22072 ROMULO, CAROL ILI
    22073 RONA, MARY GRACE ESCARIAN
    22074 RONA, RHEGINE RUTH ABOLENCIA
    22075 RONA, RHONNA RUBIE ABOLENCIA
    22076 RONA, ROSE ANN GOBENCIONG
    22077 RONARIO, FLORITA BALONZO
    22078 RONCALES, JOVY ORQUE
    22079 RONCESBALLES, MARY MAE BELTRAN
    22080 RONCESVALLES, GRAZYL MALANA
    22081 RONCESVALLES, ROSELLE MANALOTO
    22082 RONDA, ALMIRA DOMINGO
    22083 RONDAIN, JINKY MAE CATALUÑA
    22084 RONGAVILLA, ALCER KENN SOTO
    22085 RONIE, CATHERINE JEAN ESOBAL
    22086 RONQUILLO, DINA BUEZA
    22087 RONQUILLO, GENLYN NUNEZ
    22088 RONQUILLO, HANNA MAE SILAO
    22089 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY ANN BANTAYAN
    22090 RONQUILLO, MELISSA CUETO
    22091 RONSABLE, LEONIEL LAIS
    22092 RONTAL, GINA MILLAN
    22093 ROPEREZ, MARIE JANE REGIDOR
    22094 ROPEREZ, SALLY MAE EMBUDO
    22095 ROQUE, ALREX COLLADO
    22096 ROQUE, IRWIN TRINIDAD
    22097 ROQUE, JESIMIEL PONCE
    22098 ROQUE, MA CHRISTINA PADIGDIG
    22099 ROQUE, MILCA JOYCE ARELLANO
    22100 ROQUE, NIKKA LEI GAGNO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:444 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22101 ROQUE, RACHELLE KAREN REGAL
    22102 ROQUE, ROWENA ROYO
    22103 ROQUID, DANILO JR CORTES
    22104 ROS, ALVIN CARCIDO
    22105 ROSA, LAURICE CORRINE GLORIA
    22106 ROSABAL, JENELYN BRAGA
    22107 ROSADINO, MARIA CECILIA QUEBADA
    22108 ROSADO, WINTER DASON
    22109 ROSAL, HAZEL PANGUITO
    22110 ROSAL, JESANIE SANTIAGO
    22111 ROSAL, KHYLENE ASTOVEZA
    22112 ROSAL, LOVENIA FAITH LAGUE
    22113 ROSAL, MARICEL BUSTAMANTE
    22114 ROSAL, MARINESA BARBUCO
    22115 ROSAL, MARY ANN SOLETE
    22116 ROSAL, MARY JONAVITH MONTECINO
    22117 ROSAL, MYLA VINA PETRAS
    22118 ROSAL, RONALD SOLETI
    22119 ROSAL, ROSANNA RAMIREZ
    22120 ROSALADO, MARIBEL MONTEMAYOR
    22121 ROSALES, ALVIN SALAZAR
    22122 ROSALES, EFREN JR CAYAO
    22123 ROSALES, EMELITA JAVIER
    22124 ROSALES, JAN RAYMAR ORBITA
    22125 ROSALES, JANELYN PINO
    22126 ROSALES, JEAN JOAN VIOLETA
    22127 ROSALES, JEANELYN LOBIANO
    22128 ROSALES, JENIFER REBALLOS
    22129 ROSALES, JERRY CARBAQUEN
    22130 ROSALES, JILL MONIQUE BASCUNA
    22131 ROSALES, JIRAH LYNNE ADANTE
    22132 ROSALES, LUCILLE DIAMANTE
    22133 ROSALES, MARICRIS AÑONUEVO
    22134 ROSALES, MARILOU PETALCORIN
    22135 ROSALES, MARJANEH MARINO
    22136 ROSALES, MERVYN JOSEPH
    22137 ROSALES, MILDRED MENDOZA
    22138 ROSALES, MINA GRACIA CASTAÑEDA
    22139 ROSALES, NATHALYN LUMAGAS
    22140 ROSALES, PHILIP ESPINAR
    22141 ROSALES, RAYMOND PATIAM
    22142 ROSALES, ROSALYN MONFORTE
    22143 ROSALES, RUBY-ANN DOSDOS
    22144 ROSALES, RYAN AGANG
    22145 ROSALIJOS, MARIA JOAN PATAMBAG
    22146 ROSALITA, CHRISTIAN MAE OLBEDENCIA
    22147 ROSALITA, MONNA MAE LUMANTAO
    22148 ROSARDA, CHARMAINE CANGCO
    22149 ROSARDA, NALLA ANNCY LOPEZ
    22150 ROSARIO, ALLEN MELECIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:445 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22151 ROSARIO, ARMAN BACALLA
    22152 ROSARIO, DEO STA ANA
    22153 ROSARIO, EMILY RUIZ
    22154 ROSARIO, ERNA DASALLA
    22155 ROSARIO, FRANCES NIKKI RAYCO
    22156 ROSARIO, MIRASOL FLORES
    22157 ROSARIO, RICHARD MANZON
    22158 ROSARIO, RONALD KLEIN ARPILLEDA
    22159 ROSARIO, ROSE ANN AGLAGADAN
    22160 ROSAS, FREDERICK
    22161 ROSAS, KAREN ROYO
    22162 ROSATASE, JESSICA MANSUETO
    22163 ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
    22164 ROSAURO, ROMILYN TOLENTINO
    22165 ROSAURO, SHERWIN CORTON
    22166 ROSCO, MARIBELL ENCABO
    22167 ROSEL, MAHAL BOHOL
    22168 ROSELA, ROSEMIN DE LEON
    22169 ROSELLO, AIZA BATALIRAN
    22170 ROSELLO, ROXANE NATURAL
    22171 ROSENDO, DONNALYNE LAMPITOC
    22172 ROSENDO, JAY-R MINA
    22173 ROSEQUE, DARWIN MONTEJO
    22174 ROSERO, GERALD QUIACHON
    22175 ROSERO, JOSEPHINE TAM
    22176 ROSERO, NELFE SOCITO
    22177 ROSETE, ANALIZA LACAP
    22178 ROSETE, DIANE CAROL MIRANDA
    22179 ROSETE, JEREMIAS TAPANG
    22180 ROSETE, JHONEREY ZAMORA
    22181 ROSETE, KRISTINE JAYNE BULYOK
    22182 ROSETE, ROSE-ANN DOLAUTA
    22183 ROSETE, RUBY QUIJANO
    22184 ROSETE, WENNY NACIONAL
    22185 ROSETES, KAREN LOU MIRANDA
    22186 ROSIALDA, VIRGILIO JR BACLAYO
    22187 ROSILLO, ERIC REBOTA
    22188 ROSINAS, ELEIN MIAPE
    22189 ROSLINDA, NORAIZA TAPAY
    22190 ROSQUITA, MARY ROSE PERU
    22191 ROSTATA, ALEXANDER BARILE
    22192 ROTONI, CRYSTALENE RIBOT
    22193 ROTONI, CYRIL MACHETE
    22194 ROTUBIO, NANETTE CARDANO
    22195 ROVILLOS, LEA PERMISON
    22196 ROVIRA, CECILE SORIANO
    22197 ROWY, ALYSSA ASHLEY ZALATAR
    22198 ROXAS, DEO JAMES BORNILLA
    22199 ROXAS, ELSA CABRIA
    22200 ROXAS, GERARDO MANUEL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:446 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22201 ROXAS, IAN BENEDICT ALAN
    22202 ROXAS, JENNIFER BALACANTA
    22203 ROXAS, JOANNE THERESE LAGO
    22204 ROXAS, JOVELYN HANDOMON
    22205 ROXAS, KRISTIAN ANTHONY ROBLES
    22206 ROXAS, LAURENCE PALIBINO
    22207 ROXAS, LERMA CANLAS
    22208 ROXAS, LORELIE LIZARONDO
    22209 ROXAS, MA PRINCESSITA MONTES
    22210 ROXAS, MARGERY QUIAMBAO
    22211 ROXAS, MILLET JOY BACANI
    22212 ROXAS, PHILLIP APLAON
    22213 ROY, MARIANNE BUQUIR
    22214 ROY, RYAN EDIZA
    22215 ROYALES, JHOVEM IBARRA
    22216 ROYO, AUBREY ROSE CARDENAS
    22217 ROYO, FERNANDO JR ROQUE
    22218 ROYO, JUMEL PALILEO
    22219 ROYO, KAREN REGALA
    22220 ROZANO, KRIZNADEL DELOSO
    22221 ROZANO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
    22222 ROZOL, CARLYN JANE GO
    22223 ROÑO, MERVIE ANN ABELLAR
    22224 RUALES, SHEM NAMACPACAN
    22225 RUALLO, SHANY IBABAO
    22226 RUALLO, ZAINA IBABAO
    22227 RUAYA, FRITZIE GAMALIER
    22228 RUAYA, THEANASTASHA DANICA BERNAL
    22229 RUAZA, BABY JEAN BAUTISTA
    22230 RUBANTE, GINA BASOT
    22231 RUBAS, JEROME BOAQUINA
    22232 RUBAS, LORAINE MENDOZA
    22233 RUBEN, GLADYS MAE MACATULA
    22234 RUBENECIA, BRYAN DURIN
    22235 RUBIA, GINA SAN LORENZO
    22236 RUBIA, ROSCEF TAGLE
    22237 RUBIA, ROSIE JUNIO
    22238 RUBIA, RUSSELL MARC MAGALONA
    22239 RUBIANO, MARY GRACE INOCENCIO
    22240 RUBIAS, RINAGEL DIEGO
    22241 RUBIAS, RUBEN EBIN
    22242 RUBICA, CHARMAINE CESAR
    22243 RUBICA, DAN MARVIC RUBIO
    22244 RUBINO, LOVEN PUSA
    22245 RUBINO, SHAMEN OREL
    22246 RUBINOS, JUPITER QUIJADA
    22247 RUBIO, ALYSSA
    22248 RUBIO, JEMUEL GALMAN
    22249 RUBIO, KIMBERLY VON UBALDO
    22250 RUBIO, MANELIZA BATION


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:447 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22251 RUBIO, MARIELLE TUGADI
    22252 RUBIO, MARVIN YEE
    22253 RUBIS, GEL OCIEL
    22254 RUDA, MAUREEN GIGANTE
    22255 RUDIO, POCCHOLO MARQUEZ
    22256 RUEDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VILLONES
    22257 RUEDAS, LAURENCE NUFABLE
    22258 RUELAN, FLORYME BARONG
    22259 RUELAN, TIFFANY ANN AGOSTO
    22260 RUELO, REGIDOR III RELOJ
    22261 RUELOS, JANET HAJINULLAH
    22262 RUFILA, SHARMAINE HERNANDEZ
    22263 RUFIN, MA LOUELLA SALVACION
    22264 RUFIN, ROGER SUBIAGA
    22265 RUFINO, MA GRACE LOMUNTAD
    22266 RUFINO, MARY LEE GABASA
    22267 RUFO, DIANA MAY MESA
    22268 RUFO, RICH ANNE FLORES
    22269 RUFO, SHEENA CARESOSA
    22270 RUFON, JENNYFEL ICASAS
    22271 RUGAYAN, RISHELLE CALIMAG
    22272 RUIVIVAR, MIRIAM VICTORIA FLAVAR
    22273 RUIZ, CATHERINE BUCSIT
    22274 RUIZ, GENESIO SANTOS
    22275 RUIZ, GRACE CLARO
    22276 RUIZ, HEIDI MAE CAMPOS
    22277 RUIZ, JANELLE CASTRO
    22278 RUIZ, JONALYN BULGAR
    22279 RUIZ, JORINDA FAITH ENTIA
    22280 RUIZ, LEONARD NUQUE
    22281 RUIZ, LOVINA NARTATEZ
    22282 RUIZ, MARITES COBALLES
    22283 RUIZ, REALIEZ RAZON
    22284 RUIZ, RIZA SULLANO
    22285 RUIZ, SARAH OLIVEROS
    22286 RUIZAL, RUBY ACORIN
    22287 RULE, KATRINA JAN ALEXA LUMONGSUD
    22288 RULE, MICHAEL IAN CATUBAY
    22289 RULIDA, DIVINA ORTOJAN
    22290 RULIDA, EITHEL REA ROSANA
    22291 RULLODA, NOVA JOY ALGAS
    22292 RULLODA, RODRIGO JR POCAIS
    22293 RULONA, GLENDA MORAS
    22294 RUMA, JEFFRY CALONIA
    22295 RUMA, MARNELLI AMOR SABEJON
    22296 RUMIAS, JAYCEL DUPPAYAN
    22297 RUNAS, BENJIEL BRYN CASTRO
    22298 RUNAS, FRAVILYN DE LEON
    22299 RUNAS, RONA GRACE AGTARAP
    22300 RUNATAY, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:448 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22301 RUNES, DIOSADIA CRUZ
    22302 RUPAC, CLAUDINE DUGAY
    22303 RUPAC, JOSSELLE KRISIA DOMINGO
    22304 RUPIO, JOANN ANACLETO
    22305 RUSIA, MARK JESON MADEJA
    22306 RUSIANA, JULIET ALEMAN
    22307 RUSIANA, REIZEL CABIGON
    22308 RUSIANA, SHELOURIE CABIGON
    22309 RUSIANA, VONNALEEN ALMARIO
    22310 RUSTIA, JONNA BALGOMA
    22311 RUTAB, JUMAR RUBANG
    22312 RUTIA, KENIN KATE DE GUIA
    22313 RUTO, AIVEJEN TAMULON
    22314 RUTOR, BABY LYN MALACAD
    22315 SA-NGIT, CLARINA BUDONG
    22316 SAAD, SAALICA PAMA
    22317 SAAGUNDO, CRISTILYN UNGUI
    22318 SAAVEDRA, CHARMAINE MARQUEZ
    22319 SAAVEDRA, GAY MARIE GALENDEZ
    22320 SAAVEDRA, GLIAZA VEGA
    22321 SAAVEDRA, IAN JAKE JESUS VARGAS
    22322 SAB, JENNA PAROCHELIN
    22323 SAB-IT, JUVILYN KIMAO
    22324 SAB-IT, MARIJO AVELINO
    22325 SABADO, ARDEN JAY VALIENTE
    22326 SABADO, JEAN BENIDETTE ROBLES
    22327 SABADO, JONACEL LACADEN
    22328 SABADO, RAMIL DASIG
    22329 SABADO, REBIERINA SOTERANIA
    22330 SABADO, REYNALDO BALAGOT
    22331 SABADO, RYAN BUMATAY
    22332 SABADO, VENUS DE LEON
    22333 SABAL, BABYJEAN KABUGATAN
    22334 SABALBORO, EDITHA CABIGAS
    22335 SABALLA, IVY MENDOZA
    22336 SABALLERO, KENNETH FERRER
    22337 SABAN, NIÑA DYAN GAA
    22338 SABANAL, ALMA LABADAN
    22339 SABANAL, ASTRID ELUZO
    22340 SABANAL, CRISMARY GORNEZ
    22341 SABANAL, NELIA MAY SILAO
    22342 SABANDAL, EDNA ILAGAN
    22343 SABAO, JUDITH AURELLANO
    22344 SABAREZ, MARIJOE JANINE YMAS
    22345 SABARICOS, KIARRA MARIE BUENDIA
    22346 SABAS, CARLA JOY
    22347 SABAS, RODOLFO CUA
    22348 SABATER, NENITA PARNALA
    22349 SABAYBAY, ANABELLE LASALA
    22350 SABAYTON, MARILYN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:449 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22351 SABBALUCA, LEILA MANZANO
    22352 SABDULA, SAMIRA ANDES
    22353 SABEJON, IRENE ESTRERA
    22354 SABEJON, KHAEL JOHN SAQUILABON
    22355 SABELA, DAISY MAE PERASO
    22356 SABELA, SHERLYN MORADOS
    22357 SABELINO, JY-ANN PORLARES
    22358 SABELLANO, MARIA SOCORRO PANOY
    22359 SABELLINA, EMMA ARES
    22360 SABERON, CZARINA BEA DE GUZMAN
    22361 SABES, TEOFILO JR VITO
    22362 SABIANO, JOMAR CORPUZ
    22363 SABIDALAS, APPLE GRACE MANONG
    22364 SABIJON, GRACE TABANAO
    22365 SABIJON, JULIE DELA CERNA
    22366 SABIL, SAHIDA GUIAMALUDIN
    22367 SABILAO, MELISSA DANQUE
    22368 SABILLA, JESSIE DE LOS SANTOS
    22369 SABINO, JINALYN BANGATE
    22370 SABINO, LEAMOR MENDOZA
    22371 SABINOSA, JENNIEZHEL GESMUNDO
    22372 SABIO, ANGELICA GRACIA REYES
    22373 SABIO, JENELA LINTAO
    22374 SABIO, JENNIFER MEJIAS
    22375 SABIO, MARIEL PRINCESS
    22376 SABIO, MILA GRACE ELBAO
    22377 SABIO, RONALYN SALAYSAY
    22378 SABIO, SHIELA ANN DE LOS REYES
    22379 SABIO, VINCENT ISMAEL SALMO
    22380 SABIOR, ANN JELIA RAGUDO
    22381 SABLAN, GIRLIE CABUEÑOS
    22382 SABLAS, GERMAINE NICOLE NAVARRO
    22383 SABO, MICHELLE PABIANIA
    22384 SABOCEDO, LEAH SIGA
    22385 SABOLBORO, JUNE GAFFUD
    22386 SABONG, QUEENILYN SABINAY
    22387 SABORDO, REINA SAGAL
    22388 SABTAL, SERDON ABUBAKAR
    22389 SABTULI, SABTAL MARAJAM
    22390 SABUERO, MARIE JOY LUZON
    22391 SABUGA-A, LORINA PASAYON
    22392 SABURAO, JANINE EARL ANGCAY
    22393 SABUTE, JINGKY TADLE
    22394 SABUYA, MARCHIE JESSAH MATA
    22395 SACABIN, JEANNE LEGASPI
    22396 SACABON, AINNE TAN
    22397 SACANDAL, DATU BUAGAS UTTO
    22398 SACAPAÑO, MARY GRACE DACANAY
    22399 SACASAC, WILLYN RIZ CASTRO
    22400 SACBAT, JERMA GONNAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:450 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22401 SACBIBIT, MARVIN OALLESMA
    22402 SACCUAN, KRISTIAN EUGENIO
    22403 SACDALAN, CHARMIE JOY ESCANDER
    22404 SACDALAN, MICHAEL GARCIA
    22405 SACDALAN, RENELINO ORCEO
    22406 SACE, HOSBERT VALENZUELA
    22407 SACEDOR, JAMAICA
    22408 SACLA, BARTOLOME III DADPA-AS
    22409 SACLAUSA, DOLORES DOMASIG
    22410 SACLIWAN, BRENT AMAWAN
    22411 SACMAR, MONALIZA TORMIS
    22412 SACPA, CLAIRE BUCAT
    22413 SACRO, MANILYN LINGO
    22414 SACUEZA, LIZEL BERNALES
    22415 SACULLES, JERALD UY
    22416 SACULLES, MARY JANE ESTACIO
    22417 SACYONG, LORELIE CRISTY BETE
    22418 SADAKEN, FLORIAN MENZI
    22419 SADALANI, HARTINA WAHAB
    22420 SADANG, MARY GRACE LACADEN
    22421 SADANGSAL, KRISTINE JOY VIZCARRA
    22422 SADCA, RECTHEN DACUS
    22423 SADIA, RONGIE PAUL CUBACUB
    22424 SADIC, NADEYA MOHAMMAD
    22425 SADILI, CHRISTIANNE MONISSE MARCOS
    22426 SADILI, MA CLAUDETTE RICABLANCA
    22427 SADIM, MARIJECEL ROLLUQUE
    22428 SADINAS, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLANUEVA
    22429 SADIWA, KATHERINE CINDY FERRERA
    22430 SADIWA, MARIA GLODEL SAGUID
    22431 SADMON, KRIZTEA EVE LUSPO
    22432 SADOY, YVONE LOPEZ
    22433 SAEZ, CARMINA CEBAGA
    22434 SAEZ, EBIT MARIE PATUBO
    22435 SAFLOR, LOURDES II ALOG
    22436 SAFRA, MARISTELLE TRASMONTE
    22437 SAGA, AICKEN NARCISO
    22438 SAGA, DENNIS IGNACIO
    22439 SAGA, JAMES DENNAND BARONA
    22440 SAGA, NORHANIE POCAAN
    22441 SAGAD, MARIA LESLYNNE SAPORNA
    22442 SAGADAL, CECILY MAYE REYES
    22443 SAGADAL, JOEL YBAÑEZ
    22444 SAGALDIA, ANGELICA LOUISE OBALES
    22445 SAGARANG, REYNALDO FUENTES
    22446 SAGARINO, HAYDY VANGUARDIA
    22447 SAGARINO, MARY ELY TRADIO
    22448 SAGARIO, MARIA MAGDALENA DE MESA
    22449 SAGAYSAY, APRILYN MALIGAYA
    22450 SAGER, MERJORIE ROBISO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:451 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22451 SAGGOT, GRACELIA TAGUITAG
    22452 SAGLES, RINALYN DELOS SANTOS
    22453 SAGNIP, DOMINGO JR SERRANO
    22454 SAGNIP, LENI ORDOÑEZ
    22455 SAGO, ANA LICEL BAITO
    22456 SAGOCIO, CATHEREN ESCOBILLO
    22457 SAGOSO, GRACE CABARLES
    22458 SAGOT, MA KRISTYL RAIN GALOLO
    22459 SAGRADO, ZUELA DELFIN
    22460 SAGRITALO, JOYCE ORAJAY
    22461 SAGSAGAT, CLARISSA CORREO
    22462 SAGUD, ERLIE BANG-AS
    22463 SAGUDANG, LORA IAN BULING
    22464 SAGUDING, EMELYN ROSTIGUE
    22465 SAGUIL, NOEL ALINSUNURIN
    22466 SAGUIMPA, JERAH MAE CHING
    22467 SAGUIN, RUTHIE BANUA
    22468 SAGUING, JANUS EZRA ABADAY
    22469 SAGUIRRE, MA CYNTHIA ROMINO
    22470 SAGUISAG, EROL CHARLES TEODORO
    22471 SAGUM, JOHN PAUL MARIANO
    22472 SAGUM, MA CECILIA ADRIANO
    22473 SAGUM, MARIA ZAIRRA CABUG
    22474 SAGUM, REINEE ROSE ADAME
    22475 SAGUN, CHARITO AIZEL NUÑEZ
    22476 SAGUN, ERICSON ESPIRITU
    22477 SAGUN, GILDA LYN NICOLAS
    22478 SAGUN, ROVILY CLAVERIA
    22479 SAHAGUN, AYESSA AGOL
    22480 SAHAGUN, CARYL JANE CAPONPON
    22481 SAHAGUN, JESSICA MAE MARQUEZ
    22482 SAHIDUL, ZAINAB ALPA
    22483 SAHILAN, MARY GRACE MAHINAY
    22484 SAHIPA, GRAZIELA ABDULLA
    22485 SAHURDA, ALDRIN MAGULJADO
    22486 SAID, MAESOMAH ABBAS
    22487 SAIDONA, SITTIE MAIDAH LAWANSA
    22488 SAILADDIN, HAINOR JAMANI
    22489 SAJI, PRIYANKA BASA
    22490 SAJILI, JHUBEL CABUNSOL
    22491 SAJISE, MAE SALAZAR
    22492 SAJITARIOS, CARMEN MONSANTO
    22493 SAJONIA, MA ERNA CABALFIN
    22494 SAJUELA, ANGELICA REVELAR
    22495 SAJUL, REYNALYN JOGNO
    22496 SAJULGA, JESICA AYENTO
    22497 SAKALL, LYNNIE SORIANO
    22498 SAKAY, JOEWEE ANN ALCANTARA
    22499 SALAAN, SANDRA CATHERINE MANZA
    22500 SALAC, WILLIAM DECIERDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:452 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22501 SALACUT, ELLEN LACIO
    22502 SALADA, RODENE LAPASANDA
    22503 SALADAGA, DAREL VIOLEN
    22504 SALADAR, RACHEL CASIPLE
    22505 SALADERO, JOY BACALING
    22506 SALADINO, CAMOMILLE CASEM
    22507 SALADO, ARSELMA PASCO
    22508 SALADO, JEMALYN MORATA
    22509 SALAGAN, WILBURR VAN CAYME
    22510 SALAGIA, NORHANA DAYONDO
    22511 SALAGOSTE, MARY JANE PELARIOS
    22512 SALAGUBANG, ANGELICA MASAGANDA
    22513 SALAGUINTO, ROEL JHON PAMBID
    22514 SALAHIRUN, JEHANNA SALAM
    22515 SALAK, BJORN GATUS
    22516 SALAMAGOS, RAFAEL LIZARDO
    22517 SALAMANCA, JONALYN GRAMATICA
    22518 SALAMANCA, KRISTINE LOVETH QUILING
    22519 SALAMANQUE, GLENDA LIBARDO
    22520 SALAMERA, MICHELLE BULLOZO
    22521 SALAMERO, ANGELICA HORMEGERA
    22522 SALAMIDA, HAZEL BAGUIS
    22523 SALAMISAN, MA JANINE MAGTURO
    22524 SALAN, NORMITA AYUBAN
    22525 SALANGSANG, KRIZEL MAE SALUM
    22526 SALAO, BEAU GEE GUIMBAL
    22527 SALAPARE, HANNAH MAE REYES
    22528 SALAR, JAPHETH KWAN
    22529 SALAR, MARIA ANGELA ESPANTON
    22530 SALARDA, JOHN RUSTAN PABALAN
    22531 SALARDE, MARJOHMAE SALVA
    22532 SALARIO, ALIANNIE LINAO
    22533 SALAS, CHRISTIAN DANIEL
    22534 SALAS, DAISY BADDIRI
    22535 SALAS, DENNIS DAVE PINEDA
    22536 SALAS, HYDEE MARIE JUSTINE ARAC
    22537 SALAS, JEAN ESPINOSA
    22538 SALAS, JULIEANNE-ROSE VANZUELA
    22539 SALAS, LOVELYN CIBUG
    22540 SALAS, MARJORIE FERNANDO
    22541 SALAS, MYRENE LOPERA
    22542 SALAS, ROSEMARIE FRUCTOSO
    22543 SALAS, ROVELYN ZOLINA
    22544 SALATAN, JOEY SAYOGAN
    22545 SALATANDRE, LUNI GIFT KANGKEE
    22546 SALAUM, GODARD VALLOSO
    22547 SALAVANTE, NOEFE MOHAGAN
    22548 SALAY, MA AIZA CAMAYRA
    22549 SALAZAR, ABNER CACATIAN
    22550 SALAZAR, AMADOR JR MATUTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:453 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22551 SALAZAR, ANNA MAE NUESTRO
    22552 SALAZAR, CARMELA CABAL
    22553 SALAZAR, CHARMIE LICOTO
    22554 SALAZAR, CHASHA KARIS ERMINA
    22555 SALAZAR, CHERILYN PADAYAO
    22556 SALAZAR, CHONA BALBAGUIO
    22557 SALAZAR, CRISANTO AGBAYANI
    22558 SALAZAR, EDITH ROSEL
    22559 SALAZAR, GERVELYN DELA CRUZ
    22560 SALAZAR, JO ANN OLDEM
    22561 SALAZAR, JOPER ANN VALEROSO
    22562 SALAZAR, KHEN MAGADAN
    22563 SALAZAR, LESLIE CHARMAINE ALVAREZ
    22564 SALAZAR, LIZA NARIO
    22565 SALAZAR, LOVELY SORIANO
    22566 SALAZAR, LUCKY JOY MILLION
    22567 SALAZAR, MAIDA PARDUCHO
    22568 SALAZAR, MARIFE DELA FUENTE
    22569 SALAZAR, MARK DAVE FRANCISCO
    22570 SALAZAR, MAYFLOR GAY FULGENCIO
    22571 SALAZAR, MAYNERLINDA BIAG
    22572 SALAZAR, MELDAN MANALO
    22573 SALAZAR, NERISSA MARQUEZ
    22574 SALAZAR, NOLY CATIG
    22575 SALAZAR, PAUL KENNETH SOCUAGE
    22576 SALAZAR, RAQUEL JAVINEZ
    22577 SALAZAR, RUTH JOYCE DELA FUENTE
    22578 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAE BEHIX
    22579 SALAZAR, SHERWIN REYES
    22580 SALBIBIA, WOWIE VILLACERAN
    22581 SALBINO, MARIEVIC MAGASTINO
    22582 SALCEDO, BRIAN BAN
    22583 SALCEDO, JESSICA JANE GORGONIA
    22584 SALCEDO, JOY TORRES
    22585 SALCEDO, MA FATIMA ROSE JOSON
    22586 SALCEDO, MARIA ANGELICA
    22587 SALCEDO, MARK JAYSON ASCAÑO
    22588 SALCEDO, MARY JEAN CURVA
    22589 SALDAJENO, IRENE DELACRUZ
    22590 SALDAÑA, ROSALY OJENDRAS
    22591 SALDIVAR, FLORENCE CEREZO
    22592 SALDIVIA, GEL DEGONES
    22593 SALDIVIA, JERELYN DE JUAN
    22594 SALDIVIA, NEMAI JEMAFE NOBLEZA
    22595 SALDO, PEPITO JR ELLESA
    22596 SALDON, MA JESSICA MERCADO
    22597 SALDUA, ALBERTO GOOC
    22598 SALDUA, NOCHEDITA MONTERO
    22599 SALE, ALFIERE TORAZO
    22600 SALE, EMMELOU LOPECILLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:454 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22601 SALE, RODELENE MAE ALABA
    22602 SALEGON, IRVIN JOHN ONG
    22603 SALEM, APPLE MARIVIC NICOLAS
    22604 SALEM, RECHELYN GARINO
    22605 SALEN, CARREN DAWI
    22606 SALEN, DENRICK RELAGIO
    22607 SALEN, MARY JOY SAPO
    22608 SALENDREZ, MEOLYN RABE
    22609 SALENGA, ANDREA MATIC
    22610 SALENGA, HYRA ZAPANTA
    22611 SALES, DIANA VALERIANO
    22612 SALES, FLORANTE MESIAS
    22613 SALES, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
    22614 SALES, HENRY CANO
    22615 SALES, JOANNA MARIE MAÑALAC
    22616 SALES, LADY GRACE REMPIS
    22617 SALES, LILIBETH GOPEZ
    22618 SALES, MARIA GIZELA BENITO
    22619 SALES, MARIA NYLAH PERPETUA BENITO
    22620 SALES, NOEME FUENTECILLA
    22621 SALES, PORTIA DULAYCAN
    22622 SALES, REMBERT CHRISTIAN ALCOZERO
    22623 SALES, RONARINE MALLARI
    22624 SALI, ARNEL JAY CLERIGO
    22625 SALI, ISNAIN PILIN
    22626 SALIBAD, ANA GRACE PAYANGA
    22627 SALIBAY, VICTORINO JR AMORA
    22628 SALIBIO, QUEENA LEE FEDERICO
    22629 SALIDATAN, JAMAICA SHARIFF
    22630 SALIDO, AISHA REAL
    22631 SALIDO, JOHN IAN CARABAÑA
    22632 SALIENDRA, KRISHA BUSTONERA
    22633 SALIENTE, LORIE JEAN AUSAN
    22634 SALIGAN, SUKOR SALI
    22635 SALIGAN, VIMYRIC TOLEDO
    22636 SALIGAO, MARY JANE GAMBOA
    22637 SALIGUMBA, DONNA MAE TAMAYO
    22638 SALIGUMBA, JUDY JR MACARIOLA
    22639 SALIGUMBA, MC LAURENCE MARQUEZ
    22640 SALIH, MARISSA SABTAL
    22641 SALIK, RAIHANA ADZAL
    22642 SALIK, SAUDIA UTAP
    22643 SALIMBAO, RECIEL ROSALES
    22644 SALIMBAY, SHERYL RABINO
    22645 SALIMBOT, JOANNA MAURENE MAGBANUA
    22646 SALIMBUAT, JUDEE PADIANGAN
    22647 SALINAS, ASHLEY DALANGIN
    22648 SALINAS, CHARITO ALEJANDRO
    22649 SALINAS, CHARMAINE QUINTANO
    22650 SALINAS, IRENE PACALDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:455 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22651 SALINAS, JESSEL VARGAS
    22652 SALINAS, JOHN PAUL MISTERIO
    22653 SALINAS, JULIVILLE HORA
    22654 SALINAS, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
    22655 SALINAS, RODULFO SAMOY
    22656 SALINAS, SHERYL SUMAMPONG
    22657 SALINASAL, RAZEL LISBOA
    22658 SALINDO, JOAN
    22659 SALINGAY, JANE MACALAM
    22660 SALINGAY, JESSA MAY LISBOA
    22661 SALINGAY, SHEELA MAE VILLANUEVA
    22662 SALINGGUHAY, MELANIE NUEVAS
    22663 SALIPADA, NORHANNA ERES
    22664 SALIPDAN, MARISTEL TORMIS
    22665 SALIPEN, WINDA ESLAO
    22666 SALIRING, CLYDE BACTONG
    22667 SALISA, GADZMIN ISMAEL
    22668 SALISALI, MARIA LISA SARONG
    22669 SALISE, NOE BANAAG
    22670 SALISID, MISAEL ADTOON
    22671 SALIVA, MARK SALES
    22672 SALIVA, ROWENA MUPAN
    22673 SALJAY, EDEN GRACE SUMIDO
    22674 SALLAN, BRYAN SALINAS
    22675 SALLE, SHEENA MAE FULGENCIO
    22676 SALLENG, RHEVA BIDALEN
    22677 SALLES, JAY ANNE FLORITES
    22678 SALMASAN, ANA MAICA SANTILLAN
    22679 SALMINGO, FATIMA GULAYAN
    22680 SALMON, SCARLETT JOY CARANCIO
    22681 SALMORIN, MARY AGNES BASUEL
    22682 SALO, JESTONI VILLARUEL
    22683 SALOMON, GERRY DOMINGUEZ
    22684 SALOMON, ZYRA MACEDA
    22685 SALON, DULCE MELODY ESPERON
    22686 SALON, IVY LARGO
    22687 SALON, JONALYN MEJOS
    22688 SALON, MA CHERIE VELASCO
    22689 SALON, MARYGRACE ASUNCION
    22690 SALONG, NORHANIFA MACALA
    22691 SALONGA, APRIL ANULAO
    22692 SALONGA, CHARMAINE ARAS NAVARRO
    22693 SALONGA, LARRY CALILUNG
    22694 SALONGA, ROSEMARIE SANTOS
    22695 SALONOY, ESTHER NOVEM ARQUION
    22696 SALOSAGCOL, NELSON REGASPI
    22697 SALTING, GLAIZA GARCE
    22698 SALTING, MICHAEL RACADIO
    22699 SALUAN, SERENATA JAMDANI
    22700 SALUBAYBA, PAMELA JEAN CACAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:456 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22701 SALUD, REYNALDO ISIP
    22702 SALUDAR, CARL ERNIE SANDIGAN
    22703 SALUDAR, MA BERNADETTE BALASBAS
    22704 SALUDES, ANNA MEA DAEL
    22705 SALUDES, JASON DUBLAS
    22706 SALUDO, STEPHANIE GRACE LUMENTAC
    22707 SALUDO, VERNADETTE
    22708 SALUMINTAO, MA TERESA GREGORY
    22709 SALUNA, MICHAEL BATOON
    22710 SALUNDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CARANOO
    22711 SALUNGA, ANNA MARIE CAPUL
    22712 SALUNGA, BERNICE AETHENA PEREZ
    22713 SALUNGA, LAARNI JOYCE WYCO
    22714 SALUNGKIT, JO-AN ES-ISA
    22715 SALUNTAO, NIZA NANCY YUBAT
    22716 SALURIO, VON MAYO GALIT
    22717 SALUTAN, ERWIN INAD
    22718 SALVA, DANISON PIEDROS
    22719 SALVA, ERNELITO AMOL
    22720 SALVA, FLORAVEL MIRAS
    22721 SALVA, HERMITO JR CULADA
    22722 SALVA, LORENA MANAO
    22723 SALVA, MAE JANE CANTUTAY
    22724 SALVA, MARICAR ADOLFO
    22725 SALVACION, ELLEN LADESMA
    22726 SALVACION, MARIA LUCIA LAPIDO
    22727 SALVACION, MARICEL OBILDA
    22728 SALVACION, MARISSA AGUIFLOR
    22729 SALVADOR, ALMIRA JANE EMPLEO
    22730 SALVADOR, ARCHIE CAGAS
    22731 SALVADOR, CONY ROSE NIEBRES
    22732 SALVADOR, DASIE BARING
    22733 SALVADOR, DAVE FIGUEROA
    22734 SALVADOR, EARL CAÑETE
    22735 SALVADOR, EUNICE OROSCO
    22736 SALVADOR, FATIMA ANN SALONGA
    22737 SALVADOR, JAYSON RODOLFO
    22738 SALVADOR, JESUS SIBBALUCA
    22739 SALVADOR, JIMALYN PANTALEON
    22740 SALVADOR, JOANN DAGURO
    22741 SALVADOR, JONALYN QUIRINO
    22742 SALVADOR, JONNALYN WALANG
    22743 SALVADOR, JOVELLE MACABATA
    22744 SALVADOR, JUNELYN GAZZINGAN
    22745 SALVADOR, LOVELY STEPHANY ESTEBAN
    22746 SALVADOR, MA PILAR ALIANGAN
    22747 SALVADOR, MARC JENC SAGUN
    22748 SALVADOR, MARTEE GEOFF
    22749 SALVADOR, MERVIN TARDAGUELA
    22750 SALVADOR, ORLANDO GUZMAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:457 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22751 SALVADOR, RHIA MAY GUEVARRA
    22752 SALVADOR, RIZZA LYN BASA
    22753 SALVADOR, TRICIA ARLENE NOVIDO
    22754 SALVADOR, TRICIA CLARYSSE GUERRERO
    22755 SALVADORA, ERWIN MANAOG
    22756 SALVAN, ROSSETH MANCENIDO
    22757 SALVANIA, MARK ANTHONY HARI
    22758 SALVANTE, ENCAR MARIE ANGELES
    22759 SALVATERA, AUSTIN PEARL PUTOSA
    22760 SALVATERA, NIMFA TOBIAS
    22761 SALVATERO, KATHYRYN-JOY MANTALA
    22762 SALVATIERA, PROMISE DAT-AY
    22763 SALVATIERRA, JONVI BUÑO
    22764 SALVAÑA, DIVENA PALLE
    22765 SALVILLA, HAZEL CAMARINES
    22766 SALVINO, MADELINE MENO
    22767 SALVIO, RAUL ROBERTO II MORENO
    22768 SALVO, AIMEE DAGOHOY
    22769 SALVO, JOANNA MARIE ADLAWAN
    22770 SAMAD, JEANMAR MILANES
    22771 SAMAD, NORHANA ZAGALES
    22772 SAMADAN, MILDRED ABELILLA
    22773 SAMANIEGO, CHONA BURAC
    22774 SAMANIEGO, DARWIN CUNDANGAN
    22775 SAMANIEGO, JONNALYN BEDUA
    22776 SAMANIEGO, JONNEL CARPIO
    22777 SAMANTELA, AMY SABALLEGUE
    22778 SAMANTELA, MARIA SIENNA ARANA
    22779 SAMAR, BO GAHOY
    22780 SAMAR, MARYCRIS MANAYON
    22781 SAMAR, NADITH DONTON
    22782 SAMARITA, EMILYN TALUSAN
    22783 SAMARTINO, TATIANA JUBENE HINA
    22784 SAMBALOD, JUDITH DELA PEÑA
    22785 SAMBAYAN, JENIE GABATO
    22786 SAMBOLAWAN, NEHRAN MUDSOL
    22787 SAMBRANA, JENALIN BONTIS
    22788 SAMBUTUAN, JAYNODIN TUGA
    22789 SAMIA, CLAIRE CAPULE
    22790 SAMILIN, JELLIS ESCOBAR
    22791 SAMILLANO, JELYN UDTOHAN
    22792 SAMILLANO, RENO TOLEDANO
    22793 SAMLING, JOUFFRY LORETO
    22794 SAMONTAN, DONABELLA GA
    22795 SAMONTE, AIZA CELESTIAL
    22796 SAMONTE, DIVINA TAPIRU
    22797 SAMONTE, FRENZES PAROLA
    22798 SAMONTE, JENIE DUMALAOG
    22799 SAMONTE, JULIE EMMA
    22800 SAMONTE, JULIET MONTERAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:458 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22801 SAMONTE, KRISTINE JOIE STA MARIA
    22802 SAMONTE, LEO MAKLIN VICENA
    22803 SAMONTE, MARJOMIE CRISOSTOMO
    22804 SAMONTE, MARY GRACE ANTALAN
    22805 SAMONTINA, DIVINA DIMAIWAT
    22806 SAMONTINA, MARLON BACUS
    22807 SAMONTINA, ROWENA NAUPAN
    22808 SAMORANOS, REYMOND PELONITA
    22809 SAMPAGA, ELFEUJUN MONDING
    22810 SAMPAGA, JAQUELINE BANDOJO
    22811 SAMPANG, AMILYN BAJADE
    22812 SAMPAYAN, CHRISTIAN
    22813 SAMPILO, ADRIAN CORPUZ
    22814 SAMPLIDAN, ALEX SALANDUYAN
    22815 SAMPOLE, MAITHA SECURATA
    22816 SAMPOLLO, JOSE RODEL ESPANOLA
    22817 SAMSAMAN, KATHERINE AIRA MENDOZA
    22818 SAMSON, ALJON GIGANTE
    22819 SAMSON, CHARMAINE ACENA
    22820 SAMSON, CINDERELLA MANGAHAS
    22821 SAMSON, GEMMA MARIE MANALO
    22822 SAMSON, ISAIAH ANDO
    22823 SAMSON, JENNIFER ALMONIA
    22824 SAMSON, JOCELYN TORRES
    22825 SAMSON, KENNA MARIE PEREZ
    22826 SAMSON, LUIGI MARTIN POSADA
    22827 SAMSON, MA GELLI DIANNE AQUINO
    22828 SAMSON, MARIA CRISTINA DIZON
    22829 SAMSON, MARION KENNETH LONGOS
    22830 SAMSON, MARK KEVIN CRUZ
    22831 SAMSON, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
    22832 SAMSON, ROSELYN MILLIONDAGA
    22833 SAMSON, SHERMYN CAPOR
    22834 SAMULDE, JAYZZA RONTAL
    22835 SAMUS, MARLETH TUMANENG
    22836 SAN, MARCEL FRANCIS LIMBUDAN
    22837 SAN AGUSTIN, AUBREY CANDAZA
    22838 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT CARIAGA
    22839 SAN ANDRES, GERALD CABALES
    22840 SAN ANTONIO, FRANCIS NALIMUTAN
    22841 SAN ANTONIO, HENNA MENESES
    22842 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GLECINDA REYES
    22843 SAN DIEGO, EVANZUINDA MAGAT
    22844 SAN DIEGO, PETRONILA GARCIA
    22845 SAN ESTEBAN, LEAH ANGELA PENIS
    22846 SAN FELIPE, DENCY FELICIANO
    22847 SAN FELIPE, ORLAND LATIGAY
    22848 SAN FRANCISCO, LIZA PLAZA
    22849 SAN GABRIEL, ANALYN PASCUAL
    22850 SAN GABRIEL, JANINE FLORES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:459 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22851 SAN JOSE, GRETCHEN REYES
    22852 SAN JOSE, JENIZEN BALAJADIA
    22853 SAN JOSE, JERICK DELA RAMA
    22854 SAN JOSE, KIMBERLY ESCO
    22855 SAN JOSE, KRISTINE REYES
    22856 SAN JOSE, MA RHEALYN QUING-QUING
    22857 SAN JOSE, ROSALYNE ARIMADO
    22858 SAN JUAN, CHARGIE PANAGLIMA
    22859 SAN JUAN, EMMAVIL LAURIO
    22860 SAN JUAN, JAMSON AREL
    22861 SAN JUAN, JOHN RAYMOND ANTONINO
    22862 SAN JUAN, MARIA JOVIE MAY TONGAY
    22863 SAN JUAN, MARICRIS SIBULO
    22864 SAN JUAN, MARK JIM CELIS
    22865 SAN JUAN, MARY ROSE PANUELOS
    22866 SAN LUIS, AILEEN MARIE OLIEM
    22867 SAN LUIS, GENEVIB LAGO
    22868 SAN LUIS, MARICEN LUCERO
    22869 SAN LUIS, RYAN ERWIN DEMADARA
    22870 SAN MANUEL, LHEA DELA CRUZ
    22871 SAN MATEO, AILEEN TUSI
    22872 SAN MIGUEL, LIEZEL LIWAG
    22873 SAN MIGUEL, LIZA LAMPON
    22874 SAN MIGUEL, NACYLIE ILAN
    22875 SAN PASCUAL, ANNA MARIE SAGUN
    22876 SAN PEDRO, BEHILDA PAJIMNA
    22877 SAN PEDRO, JAYMARIE OPIANA
    22878 SAN PEDRO, SHEILA MAE VARGAS
    22879 SANA, APRIL ROMEROSA
    22880 SANA, RONN PANLILIO
    22881 SANAL, SHERYL LIBOT
    22882 SANAO, MA CZARINA SALVE DOLOR
    22883 SANARAN, BENGILYN
    22884 SANARAN, RICA MAE SIDDAYAO
    22885 SANCHA, JONAH MAE HUBILLA
    22886 SANCHA, MERRY ANNE CORSINO
    22887 SANCHEZ, ANDREA ROSE DIRECTO
    22888 SANCHEZ, ANDY KHENN EBAL
    22889 SANCHEZ, ARLENE AGURIN
    22890 SANCHEZ, ARNIE FELIX
    22891 SANCHEZ, BERNARD MAGNO
    22892 SANCHEZ, CELESTE ELIAS
    22893 SANCHEZ, CESAR RYAN EVANGELIO
    22894 SANCHEZ, CHERRIEVIC CASTILLO
    22895 SANCHEZ, CLARE IVY MASANGKAY
    22896 SANCHEZ, CLARK MONJE MORAÑA
    22897 SANCHEZ, CLYDEE LYN PONDOON
    22898 SANCHEZ, CSHERINA SANTOS
    22899 SANCHEZ, DAN-GIL SAMSON
    22900 SANCHEZ, DANIEL RIZALDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:460 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22901 SANCHEZ, EDELITA ITUM
    22902 SANCHEZ, EDWARD BERDONAR
    22903 SANCHEZ, ELLA TAÑAÑA
    22904 SANCHEZ, ELLARAINE RAMIREZ
    22905 SANCHEZ, ELVIC MAGSINO
    22906 SANCHEZ, ENEMESIA BAYLON
    22907 SANCHEZ, ERNIE AGSALUD
    22908 SANCHEZ, FERNAND PANGILINAN
    22909 SANCHEZ, FLORIE MAE VILLAREN
    22910 SANCHEZ, FRANK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
    22911 SANCHEZ, FRENCHY PERFAS
    22912 SANCHEZ, GERLY POLEÑO
    22913 SANCHEZ, GLEZEL IMPERIAL
    22914 SANCHEZ, GRACE JABNERO
    22915 SANCHEZ, GRETCHEN LEDESMA
    22916 SANCHEZ, GWENEVER JAYNE RAMOS
    22917 SANCHEZ, JARED PARIS
    22918 SANCHEZ, JAYCEL SORTES
    22919 SANCHEZ, JAYLYN MARANAN
    22920 SANCHEZ, JAYMARK LADIA
    22921 SANCHEZ, JAYSON DIRECTO
    22922 SANCHEZ, JENIFER CONCHA
    22923 SANCHEZ, JHEFFREY GUEVARRA
    22924 SANCHEZ, JOANALES APILADO
    22925 SANCHEZ, KATHERINE FACULANAN
    22926 SANCHEZ, LENIE CARINGAL
    22927 SANCHEZ, LEO ANGELO ALCANTARA
    22928 SANCHEZ, LEONILA CUENCA
    22929 SANCHEZ, MA NADINE LAMIG
    22930 SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES
    22931 SANCHEZ, MARIANNE CHUA
    22932 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY BALISI
    22933 SANCHEZ, MELNA COSTANILLA
    22934 SANCHEZ, MILABELLE FRANCISCO
    22935 SANCHEZ, RAQUEL MASAWAY
    22936 SANCHEZ, RICHEL MOJICA
    22937 SANCHEZ, RONALYN BUCAD
    22938 SANCHEZ, SALDY BARITA
    22939 SANCHEZ, SYRRA ANTONETTE POBAR
    22940 SANCHEZ, ULYSSES ABABAN
    22941 SANCHO, DAISY DAING
    22942 SANCHO, RONNELLE THURSDAY BAUTISTA
    22943 SANDAGA, CARIEL TICAGAN
    22944 SANDICO, MARY JO ROQUE
    22945 SANDIG, CHARMAINE CACHO
    22946 SANDIG, LIEZYL HILA
    22947 SANDOVAL, CRISTINE TAÑAS
    22948 SANDOVAL, DARLENE CASTRO
    22949 SANDOVAL, KRISTIN MAE SARMIENTO
    22950 SANDOVAL, RANULFO JR ROMANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:461 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    22951 SANDOVAL, RONA MAE TAGSUAN
    22952 SANG-ET, NERISSA TILANG
    22953 SANGA, EDISON MALONZO
    22954 SANGALANG, BERNA LIZA ONDO
    22955 SANGALANG, DAISY ACEDO
    22956 SANGALANG, MADILANE TONGOL
    22957 SANGCA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD DIMAAMPAO
    22958 SANGCAP, MILAGROS CEREZO
    22959 SANGCHA-AN, FLOR MACANNOY
    22960 SANGCO, TRIXIA JEAN AMOGUIS
    22961 SANGDAAN, NOVELYN TABAO-ICAN
    22962 SANGEL, KELVIN HUSENIA
    22963 SANGGOY, MERIAM AYANGDAN
    22964 SANGKALAHAN, SADDIYA BALIYONG
    22965 SANGKULA, RIZA ARAGON
    22966 SANGUIZA, EDINEL NAVARRETE
    22967 SANGYAHON, ARLYN HILARIO
    22968 SANI, NORONSALAM SULTAN
    22969 SANICO, JANICE REQUIERO
    22970 SANICO, LEA JEAN BRIOLA
    22971 SANICO, LENLEE
    22972 SANICO, LEO LUCAÑAS
    22973 SANIEL, HARVEY LABRADOR
    22974 SANIEL, RAFDI SACEDOR
    22975 SANO, LEONICAR CABALDO
    22976 SANO, MARIA JESSA JAY ESPANILLO
    22977 SANO, ROSE MARIE MONTE
    22978 SANOPAO, MONALIZA SOLIMAN
    22979 SANORIA, ANDREW LUCKY LEGASPI
    22980 SANORJO, ROSENDA LUNAS
    22981 SANOT, EUNICE SERRA
    22982 SANQUI, KATE BERNARDINE DEGRANO
    22983 SANQUI, WINNIE IRISH TUPAS
    22984 SANSANO, RHEA DE GUZMAN
    22985 SANSON, CLARISA SUMILE
    22986 SANTAMARIA, IAN ALFONSO JR DEGRACIA
    22987 SANTANDER, GRACE CAMBONGA
    22988 SANTANDER, JHUREN VICSON CRUZADA
    22989 SANTARIN, JOANNA ANTIC
    22990 SANTELICES, JOHN SERWIN VARGAS
    22991 SANTIAGO, AIRAH MANANGAN
    22992 SANTIAGO, APRIL LAGRAMA
    22993 SANTIAGO, CAROLYN BUNDA
    22994 SANTIAGO, CATHERINE MAGBITANG
    22995 SANTIAGO, CINDY CRISNALO ESPAÑOLA
    22996 SANTIAGO, CRISTINE MAGBANUA
    22997 SANTIAGO, DENMARK SUNGA
    22998 SANTIAGO, FERLYNE SOMBILLO
    22999 SANTIAGO, GERMELA JALOP
    23000 SANTIAGO, GLAN MAICA MARIE CARIAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:462 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23001 SANTIAGO, IVAN ANGELO ANONUEVO
    23002 SANTIAGO, JESSY LYNE BONUS
    23003 SANTIAGO, JOEANA ROSE GAPPI
    23004 SANTIAGO, JOHN LESTER ROQUE
    23005 SANTIAGO, JOMELL MIRANDA
    23006 SANTIAGO, JUBE MELAIDA MEDRANO
    23007 SANTIAGO, KEMBERLYN CAIMOL
    23008 SANTIAGO, LEO SANTOS
    23009 SANTIAGO, LYNEL REBUSTES
    23010 SANTIAGO, MARRIANNE CARPIO
    23011 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN MENTAC
    23012 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ACUÑA
    23013 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE ARAOJO
    23014 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE NATAD
    23015 SANTIAGO, MAUREEN OLAYVAR
    23016 SANTIAGO, MAYA LEUTERIO
    23017 SANTIAGO, MERJELLIE JANE BALABAG
    23018 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION
    23019 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN CARAIG
    23020 SANTIAGO, MIECA APOLINARIO
    23021 SANTIAGO, NOREEN PERCY
    23022 SANTIAGO, RACQUEL LAZARO
    23023 SANTIAGO, RALPH MAQUILING
    23024 SANTIAGO, RESLIE MOSUELA
    23025 SANTIAGO, RICHENE GAMENG
    23026 SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE SAMANTHA BRAGAS
    23027 SANTIAGO, SHERYL JANE BOMAON
    23028 SANTIAGO, SONNY PASCUA
    23029 SANTIAGO, ZARENE VILLANUEVA
    23030 SANTIAS, LORDELYN GELLO-AGAN
    23031 SANTIC, JHAISAN RICO
    23032 SANTILECES, CAMILLE PROFETA
    23033 SANTILLAN, ERA PARACUELLES
    23034 SANTILLAN, JEFF LLOYD OLARTE
    23035 SANTILLAN, JEZRYL BIGATA
    23036 SANTILLAN, MA CHRISTINA DE VERA
    23037 SANTILLAN, MAE BARBAS
    23038 SANTILLAN, MELOJEAN FLORES
    23039 SANTILLAN, RHODA CASTRO
    23040 SANTILLAN, SANDRA LEAH RAGRAG
    23041 SANTILLANA, JUNALYN MAE NUÑEZ
    23042 SANTINLO, JENNICA BIRONDO
    23043 SANTISO, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ
    23044 SANTONIA, VON KENNETH EDRADAN
    23045 SANTOS, ALBERT RAGADIO
    23046 SANTOS, ANALYN PUBLICO
    23047 SANTOS, APPLE MATIAS
    23048 SANTOS, APRILYNE ATIENZA
    23049 SANTOS, ARIANNE MARIE ONG
    23050 SANTOS, ARLENE PAILDILAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:463 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23051 SANTOS, ARLENE PAROBROB
    23052 SANTOS, ARNOLD FRANCISCO
    23053 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO
    23054 SANTOS, CRISOSTOMO JR OCAMPO
    23055 SANTOS, DAISY MALLARI
    23056 SANTOS, DEXTER MARTIN
    23057 SANTOS, EDDEN ROWELL MASIBAY
    23058 SANTOS, ELLAINE ANN YUMANG
    23059 SANTOS, ELMOR LUNAR
    23060 SANTOS, ELORAINE BARREDO
    23061 SANTOS, FLORENCE SANTOS
    23062 SANTOS, GENEVA LOU CELOCIA
    23063 SANTOS, GIRLIE MATUNAN
    23064 SANTOS, GLADYS TURNO
    23065 SANTOS, GRACIA MIKAELA LINTAG
    23066 SANTOS, HARLENE DELA CRUZ
    23067 SANTOS, IAN GABRIEL RAMIREZ
    23068 SANTOS, JACIE RAE VILLAMIN
    23069 SANTOS, JACQUELINE BARRERA
    23070 SANTOS, JAZMIN TITA MANLOLO
    23071 SANTOS, JE-AN SANTOS
    23072 SANTOS, JENNY FLOR YU
    23073 SANTOS, JERMAINE MARIE DINGWASEN
    23074 SANTOS, JEWEL DACUMOS
    23075 SANTOS, JOAN SANCHEZ
    23076 SANTOS, JOAN JOCELYN ALDIP
    23077 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ
    23078 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE LACSON
    23079 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
    23080 SANTOS, JOANNE NUÑEZCA
    23081 SANTOS, JOCELYN ABARRA
    23082 SANTOS, JOERHYLL FERRER
    23083 SANTOS, JOHN CRISTOPHER AREVALO
    23084 SANTOS, JOHN KENNETH OMBAJEN
    23085 SANTOS, JOHN SIRON DOMINGO
    23086 SANTOS, JONIE GLEY NOVERAS
    23087 SANTOS, JOVY ANN ALARCON
    23088 SANTOS, KHRISSHA ANN MIRANDA
    23089 SANTOS, KRISTINE
    23090 SANTOS, KRYSTEL JOY CURIBANG
    23091 SANTOS, LADY DIANE CRUZ
    23092 SANTOS, LEEDA LAGUADOR
    23093 SANTOS, LHESLIEFEA ARCINAS
    23094 SANTOS, LORAINE ANN MARCOS
    23095 SANTOS, LORRELAINE LOPEZ
    23096 SANTOS, LOU AMMEE SOMBILLA
    23097 SANTOS, MARIA BLANCA LOU LAGUNA
    23098 SANTOS, MARIA JELLEZA ALARDE
    23099 SANTOS, MARICEL MERCADO
    23100 SANTOS, MARIEBETH GREGORIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:464 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23101 SANTOS, MARILYN BODOTA
    23102 SANTOS, MARYAN SALANGSANG
    23103 SANTOS, MCLYNN ORDINADO
    23104 SANTOS, MELODY EASTRIDGE
    23105 SANTOS, MONALIZA OPIAZA
    23106 SANTOS, NATANIEL JR BAGSIC
    23107 SANTOS, NEMENCIO JR SANTOS
    23108 SANTOS, NICCA LYN CUÑADO
    23109 SANTOS, NILDA PINEDA
    23110 SANTOS, NOEMI VERZOSA
    23111 SANTOS, PATRICIA MARY ORLINA
    23112 SANTOS, PAULA MARIEL NICODEMUS
    23113 SANTOS, PHOEBE BAGALAY
    23114 SANTOS, PRINCESS KATE JESSICA CABIGTING
    23115 SANTOS, RACHEL HERNANDEZ
    23116 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN NUÑEZ
    23117 SANTOS, RICMARL BOCALBOS
    23118 SANTOS, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
    23119 SANTOS, ROCELLE DE LA CRUZ
    23120 SANTOS, RODOLFO JR SULIT
    23121 SANTOS, ROMA LYN CERNERO
    23122 SANTOS, RONA MARIE PANGAN
    23123 SANTOS, SHERYL BERNARDO
    23124 SANTOS, STEFEN MICLAT
    23125 SANTOS, STEPHANIE GAE DELA CRUZ
    23126 SANTOS, VICTORIA CORTEZ
    23127 SANTOS, VIOLY FERNANDA YUMANG
    23128 SANTOS, WANNY MILAINE NACURAY
    23129 SANTOS, WINSTON DEL ROSARIO
    23130 SANTUA, AGNES GERARDO
    23131 SANTUYO, FARRAH NORBERTE
    23132 SANZ, KARREN CANUDAY
    23133 SAPAD, FERNANDO TOPASE
    23134 SAPADEN, JOANNA CLAIRE ULIT
    23135 SAPAL, ASNIA DULOA
    23136 SAPALARAN, BRIAN PAMA
    23137 SAPALARAN, REGINE PAMA
    23138 SAPALLO, DARREL CLOSA
    23139 SAPALO, ROSALIE REVILLA
    23140 SAPANZA, LOREMAE PRANISA
    23141 SAPELLENO, GLORY VI MOLO
    23142 SAPIAN, DIOSALYN REYES
    23143 SAPICO, ALBERT VELASCO
    23144 SAPICO, ARWIN TARGA
    23145 SAPIERA, HAZEL ANN LAVARIAS
    23146 SAPIGAO, AIRA JILL SALAS
    23147 SAPIGAO, DANIEL GARCIA
    23148 SAPINOSO, RAYMOND BRONGCANO
    23149 SAPIO, ALICE AMADOR
    23150 SAPIO, JOHNNY ALBARICO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:465 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23151 SAPIO, VINJORE MUÑEZ
    23152 SAPITAN, JESSICA LEAÑO
    23153 SAPLA, ALLAN JAY
    23154 SAPLA, HONEYZA BIHAG
    23155 SAPLAD, ANALYN DACARA
    23156 SAPON, RENELYN MUÑOZ
    23157 SAPONG, RAQUEL CASTILLO
    23158 SAPUL, ERIC BAYLON
    23159 SAPUL, JAIDE HIZOLE
    23160 SAPUNGAN, KATHLEEN ENRIQUEZ
    23161 SAPUNGAN, NICKOL ANNE RUAN
    23162 SAPUNGAN, SARAH JOY GEÑOSO
    23163 SAPUNGAY, MARY GRACE BARENG
    23164 SAQUIAN, MARJUNE JUCAY
    23165 SAQUIBAL, RHEA MAE BELLEZA
    23166 SAQUIDO, JOHN KENETH LATAYAN
    23167 SAQUIN, DARULD BERO
    23168 SAQUIN, FREDDIE JR ONGCOY
    23169 SAQUING, WENDY GUMARO
    23170 SARABIA, DAVID MATTHEW PANGANTIHON
    23171 SARABIA, DEBORAH GRACIA PANGANTIHON
    23172 SARABIA, JUSTEN DELA CRUZ
    23173 SARABIA, NENITA ALCEDO
    23174 SARABIA, RELIALYN ROLDAN
    23175 SARABOSING, ERNIE VERADIO
    23176 SARAC, CHAI GAEL QUESADA
    23177 SARAD, EXCEL MINETTE REBOTE
    23178 SARAD, GILBERT GANIA
    23179 SARAET, ANA ROSE GARSOLAO
    23180 SARAGA, JHOAN SALVADO
    23181 SARAMOSING, JEAN PACATE
    23182 SARANDIN, MARWIN DALISAY
    23183 SARANGANI, SAFIAH JALALODDIN
    23184 SARANILLO, JULIEN JABA-AN
    23185 SARAOSAD, MIRIAM MEL GADIA
    23186 SARASUA, GABRIELLE AVERILLA
    23187 SARAUM, ROSE LYN CODILLA
    23188 SARAUS, ALNEPH JOY SARAUS
    23189 SARAZA, RECHELLE SAMILLAO
    23190 SARCIA, DONNABEL SENA
    23191 SARCON, MARK GUTIERREZ
    23192 SARDA, CAMILO CESAR YNTIG
    23193 SARDA, JOJIT FUENTES
    23194 SARDENIA, ERICA MENDOZA
    23195 SARDIDO, ALEX HORE
    23196 SARDIDO, ENRIQUE LLEÑA
    23197 SARDIDO, JHOANN SINAJON
    23198 SARDINA, JERELYN ARCEO
    23199 SARDON, BERNADETTE PEARL NAPAO
    23200 SARENAS, QUEENIE ANNE GOTICO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:466 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23201 SARGADO, KRISTINE ICY GULTIANO
    23202 SARGENTO, NEILEUSTER RAZON
    23203 SARI, LEILANIE FLORES
    23204 SARI, LOURDES TAYTAY
    23205 SARILAMA, FAISANA MASNAR
    23206 SARILLANA, JOVAN BORJA
    23207 SARINAS, BENILAR JOY MONZON
    23208 SARINO, JOHN MARK CHRISTIAN PALER
    23209 SARINO, KIM IDULSA
    23210 SARIO, BRYAN ANTHONY OPO
    23211 SARIO, JOANNA RUTH MANIANO
    23212 SARIO, KATHLYNE KAYE OKIT
    23213 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
    23214 SARIO, LEVIE ADDURU
    23215 SARIO, MARY JANE ESCLANDA
    23216 SARIOLA, MELCHIE OQUIALDA
    23217 SARIP, JAHARA I
    23218 SARIPA, RONNAFE DILAG
    23219 SARITA, CLARIE BELLE SERVIDAD
    23220 SARITA, LEAMEL CAMANTOY
    23221 SARMEN, MARK ALLEN MORENO
    23222 SARMIENTO, CHARES BLESA DEL ROSARIO
    23223 SARMIENTO, CLARENCE CORRAL
    23224 SARMIENTO, CRICEL BAUTISTA
    23225 SARMIENTO, DAISY ATIENZA
    23226 SARMIENTO, DONALYN GUACHE
    23227 SARMIENTO, EHRNA COSTA
    23228 SARMIENTO, ENA MARIE MAGALLANES
    23229 SARMIENTO, FLORDELIZA CUYOS
    23230 SARMIENTO, FRIEZA JOY ROJADO
    23231 SARMIENTO, HAZEL RICO
    23232 SARMIENTO, HENRICH JAMES WATIN
    23233 SARMIENTO, JANET FRIAS
    23234 SARMIENTO, JAYE EILEEN MENDOZA
    23235 SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA MENDOZA
    23236 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE GUIMBAL
    23237 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MAE BENDANILLO
    23238 SARMIENTO, KYLE ALVAREZ
    23239 SARMIENTO, MAITA YGRUBAY
    23240 SARMIENTO, MARGIE ANN ABANDO
    23241 SARMIENTO, MARIA ROSITA REAZON
    23242 SARMIENTO, MARK ALVIN MOSUELA
    23243 SARMIENTO, MARY FE NAVARRETE
    23244 SARMIENTO, NOEL KIKAY
    23245 SARMIENTO, PABLO NOEL ROXAS
    23246 SARMIENTO, RALPH KENNETH JAVAR
    23247 SARMIENTO, RONADAN ANIÑON
    23248 SARMIENTO, SHIENA JACOB
    23249 SARMIENTO, ZERLYN BALESTRAMON
    23250 SARNE, ROSSLEEN MAE MIRAPLES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:467 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23251 SARNO, BEVERLY DANDOY
    23252 SARNO, WALTHER ORDANIZA
    23253 SAROL, ARDY REYES
    23254 SARONA, MARY GRACE MADRIDANO
    23255 SARONG, MARIAN MARIANO
    23256 SARONG, MARY GRACE LANGOTE
    23257 SARONG, NOEL GALINATO
    23258 SARSABA, DONNY RIVERA
    23259 SARSALEJO, DEOCYTH ARTIAGA
    23260 SARSALEJO, ELGIE NIEZ
    23261 SARSONAS, JEAN SEBULLEN
    23262 SARTE, CRISTONEL GAMIS
    23263 SARTE, JOHNEL CARRIAGA
    23264 SARTE, PATRICK LLANA
    23265 SARUANG, HUSSEIN MACAPODI
    23266 SARVIDA, AILEEN FAITH IMBO
    23267 SARVIDA, JAYMAR CASTULO
    23268 SASA, AGNES GAROY
    23269 SASABO, IRENE ARROYO
    23270 SASARITA, AMYDEL FORMENTERA
    23271 SASE, ROSALYN GALLO
    23272 SASIL, EMIL ANTHONY GUINITARAN
    23273 SASIL, LLOYD VINCENT OLMOGUEZ
    23274 SASING, IVY ORTEGA
    23275 SASOTA, KRISTELLE BUENAFLOR
    23276 SASTRE, ARIEL EGE
    23277 SASTRILLAS, NELSON JR FORMAREJO
    23278 SASULUYA, ROWENA LUCERO
    23279 SASUMAN, CHRISTOPHER PAULO MORITE
    23280 SASUTANA, OLIVER ALAGDON
    23281 SATIEMBRE, NOEL MACASIL
    23282 SATINITIGAN, GLENNMAR DUMARAN
    23283 SATINITIGAN, MICHAEL YBARRITA
    23284 SATIOQUIA, JOSEPHINE PANGILINAN
    23285 SATO, JUVELYN GONZAGA
    23286 SATO, MIRIAM MARCO
    23287 SATORRE, ELIA MURIEL URQUIA
    23288 SATORRE, MARIA CHRISTINE BATA
    23289 SATUR, NICANOR JR CALADO
    23290 SATURNINO, FAYE ANNE LUMILANG
    23291 SATURNO, EZROM ALIPARO
    23292 SATUROS, CLARITA PLADIAS
    23293 SATUROS, SARAH MAE OLVIDO
    23294 SAUCEJO, EDRALINE NOGUERA
    23295 SAUCELO, ANNABELLE BARUNDIA
    23296 SAUCELO, BRYAN ARTHUR CAMPOS
    23297 SAUD, BURHANUDDIN SAMAD
    23298 SAULON, JOVERT GABRIEL SERRANO
    23299 SAURA, ROWENA DE VERA
    23300 SAURE, JANETTE DAQUIOAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:468 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23301 SAUT, MHEYRILL ESQUILONA
    23302 SAUZ, ROVEN OLIN ELLI
    23303 SAVARIZ, EFREN JR ALJAS
    23304 SAWANGIN, CLINT TEJANO
    23305 SAWAY, SAIMA ANDAL
    23306 SAWEY, ASONCION ACMO
    23307 SAYAGO, ARCHEL ARADO
    23308 SAYAGO, ERICA BANDOLA
    23309 SAYARI, AHARINDA BUYOK
    23310 SAYAS, ALLENE LEYBA
    23311 SAYCON, EXEL VIOLETA
    23312 SAYLO, MICHELLE ISADA
    23313 SAYLON, LORENA MANAIG
    23314 SAYNO, CARMELA FRANCISCO
    23315 SAYNO, JOANA CORTADO
    23316 SAYRE, LEONILA KIBINGAN
    23317 SAYRE, MYRA NGALEW
    23318 SAYSI, JHONIES GALARIO
    23319 SAYSON, CATILYN CONIENDO
    23320 SAYSON, CRESCIVE CALACAT
    23321 SAYSON, DAISY SANTILLANA
    23322 SAYSON, DAISY JOY BATICAN
    23323 SAYSON, DANICA ALFANTE
    23324 SAYSON, DONNA BORRES
    23325 SAYSON, EMMA LUGOD
    23326 SAYSON, JENYVEB TAGATA
    23327 SAYSON, JONALYN CANALIJA
    23328 SAYSON, MARITES DE GUZMAN
    23329 SAYSON, MAYLEN FACIOL
    23330 SAYSON, MINERVA CANALIJA
    23331 SAYSON, NOAH JUSTINE CABUJAT
    23332 SAYSON, RYAN RODRIGUEZ
    23333 SAYSON, SHERYL OLINGAY
    23334 SAÑOSA, FRANCIS ALCOBA
    23335 SCHOFIELD, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS
    23336 SCRIBNER, GILDA ESTACION
    23337 SE, JOANNE CASIM
    23338 SE, MARIE NIMFA SEGUI
    23339 SE, NATHANIEL FRANCISCO
    23340 SE, REY ANGELO GIANAN
    23341 SEARES, RHONA WENCESS SEVILLA
    23342 SEBALLOS, JHON EDWARD GAMO
    23343 SEBASTIAN, MARCO FLORES
    23344 SEBASTIAN, MARINELLE GRACE MARCOS
    23345 SEBASTIAN, MARY JANE CASTANEDA
    23346 SEBASTIAN, REGINA GRACE VILLANUEVA
    23347 SEBIDO, KRISCHELLE DUEÑAS
    23348 SEBUA, ROSABELL LAURIO
    23349 SEBUC, CHARLEMAGNE VILLENA
    23350 SEBUCO, MARISOL CAMPOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:469 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23351 SEBUMPAN, LOVE JOY VILLAHERMOSA
    23352 SECHICO, EDELYN ABELLA
    23353 SECO, MARIA VIDA ALVAREZ
    23354 SECORIN, OSIAS VIOLEN
    23355 SECRETARIA, CHARITY CARIÑO
    23356 SECRETARIA, JOCELYN PALMERO
    23357 SECRETARIA, NORBERTO MABALATO
    23358 SECRETARIO, KEVIN CLAMAR
    23359 SECUSANA, GEMMA OBLEANDA
    23360 SEDANTO, MARY ELLANE PANGILINAN
    23361 SEDENIO, QUENEE CASTILLANO
    23362 SEDEÑO, EDNALYN ROMAN
    23363 SEDIACO, JACQUELINE DE JESUS
    23364 SEDILLO, BONIVIE CAMASO
    23365 SEDORIOSA, GENNY ROSE HOMOGALA
    23366 SEDROME, JENELY ACEDO
    23367 SEGESA, MARK VINCENT NAYRIE
    23368 SEGISMAR, JANIERO AGUILAR
    23369 SEGOVIA, LARA MAE SAN PASCUAL
    23370 SEGOVIA, LORETO JR LOMOLJO
    23371 SEGOVIA, RONALD MADERA
    23372 SEGOVIA, UEL MAY BARBA
    23373 SEGUALAN, ROEL GENOVATA
    23374 SEGUERRA, JENNY ROSE GARDOZE
    23375 SEGUI, KRISTINE JO FERNANDEZ
    23376 SEGUIRO, KENNETH BIEN TIMBANG
    23377 SEGUMPAN, WELVEN CABRILLOS
    23378 SEGUNDO, ANGELIE ORDOÑA
    23379 SEGUNDO, MAY GOLD ANNIBAN
    23380 SEGUNDO, SHAELET WASIT
    23381 SEGUNDO, VANESSA MAKIGOD
    23382 SEGURA, JOANNA MARIE PAGULAYAN
    23383 SEGURA, SHAMELA GRACE MENDOZA
    23384 SEGURA, SHEEN ANGELIE PEPITO
    23385 SEITON, MARK ORTIZ
    23386 SEJANE, JEANILEE GABAYNO
    23387 SELDA, LEMUEL ACAPULCO
    23388 SELDA, MARK LOUIE ANTONIO
    23389 SELDO, JAYNEVI GLAIR VANILLA
    23390 SELFIDES, SHERRY ANN ALAMO
    23391 SELIM, EDWARD DANDOY
    23392 SELIM, JHON JUANITES
    23393 SELLADO, GIA MALAGA
    23394 SELMA, MA ELGIE DAYUJA
    23395 SEMAÑA, ANA MARIE
    23396 SEMAÑA, LIRMALYN ALLAM
    23397 SEMBRANO, ALYANNA MAJAL BORRES
    23398 SEMENIANO, CHERRY GRACE GELLAMUCHO
    23399 SEMENSE, FIDELES TORMIS
    23400 SEMIL, ILYN GRANCAPAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:470 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23401 SEMILLA, DIVINA GRACE LAWAGAN
    23402 SEMILLA, MARIA FILOMENA EDERON
    23403 SEMILLANO, MARVIN DE JOSE
    23404 SEMOLAVA, JUVIE ESCAPORE
    23405 SEMSEM, EDLYN MARIE LOPEZ
    23406 SENA, CHRISTINE SALVE MORALES
    23407 SENADOS, EDMAR GIPALA
    23408 SENARIO, GENEVEVE DOMALAON
    23409 SENAS, JON MARK PACURIBOT
    23410 SENDICO, JOHN JERIC MUNDA
    23411 SENDIN, SHEILOH GUBATAN
    23412 SENGCO, CHRISTOPHER IAN NUÑEZ
    23413 SENIEGO, CARLO CABASAN
    23414 SENIEL, KATHLEEN MAY TEJADA
    23415 SENIEL, RICHEL TUZON
    23416 SENIN, CHESTER NAVARRO
    23417 SENINA, AGATHA LEIUR ZAMORA
    23418 SENIR, BHEA PERILLO
    23419 SENO, DARVIC JOHN PISOS
    23420 SENO, IRIS CHRISTINE VILLALINO
    23421 SENO, MAE FLOR PENALES
    23422 SENO, TITO FLORES
    23423 SENOBIO, MARIA CHONA LABAJO
    23424 SENON, MARMEL MILITANTE
    23425 SENOSA, REVEALY CALO
    23426 SENSON, JOY MARIE FRANK
    23427 SENTES, FREDPER CORTEZ
    23428 SENUPE, LENIE JOY MANAAY
    23429 SEPE, MARITHER ALIMBON
    23430 SEPRIOTO, JONNEL ARJAY MALANYAON
    23431 SEQUIÑO, AUBREY ROSALES
    23432 SERA, DONN ALDREI CABBAB
    23433 SERAFIN, ANALIZA AÑORA
    23434 SERAFINO, RIALYN CASLANGAN
    23435 SERANILLA, EFRAIM VERAS
    23436 SERAPIO, AIMY ROSE TACUYAN
    23437 SERASPE, RENELYN ALCANTARA
    23438 SERAT, MICHELLE SUPLITO
    23439 SERCENIA, RONNA MARCELO
    23440 SERDEÑEZ, CHONA ROSE PACIENTE
    23441 SERENADO, VICKY TELEWIK
    23442 SERENCIO, ADA GAY OLANDIA
    23443 SERENIO, JENNIE VEE MIRAS
    23444 SERENIO, RHEMIA PREMEDILES
    23445 SEREÑO, KRISTINE JANE AMANCIO
    23446 SERGIO, JONAS TANGUILEG
    23447 SERGIO, MARY GRACE SUMADIA
    23448 SERGIO, REGGIE VIVAS
    23449 SERIAS, IAN KRISTOFFER PASCO
    23450 SERING, HAZEL JANE CALISQUIZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:471 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23451 SERMENO, KAISER LOU AUTAJAY
    23452 SERMONA, EDRALYN TOLETE
    23453 SERNA, MERLIZA MAGUAD
    23454 SERNA, NORMAN VINLUAN
    23455 SERNADILLA, FLORDELIZA SAOADAN
    23456 SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON
    23457 SERNICULA, KEVIN JOHN VALENCIA
    23458 SEROFIA, MARY GRACE FLORES
    23459 SERON, SHY ANN GANE
    23460 SERONDO, GLADYS MAE BALDONADO
    23461 SEROY, NOELITO ALMONICAR
    23462 SERQUIÑA, EMMANUEL SARMIENTO
    23463 SERQUIÑA, MARK ASTRERO
    23464 SERRANA, VENIA CARICUNGAN
    23465 SERRANO, ANNA ROSE MALUENDA
    23466 SERRANO, ARJAY OCAMPO
    23467 SERRANO, ARVIN ROLAND TABARANZA
    23468 SERRANO, AURA ZHERMAINE DE LEON
    23469 SERRANO, CRISANTO MIJARES
    23470 SERRANO, CRISTINA MARIE BEA
    23471 SERRANO, EJERELY KIBATAY
    23472 SERRANO, JESZANELLE PRINCIPE
    23473 SERRANO, JOEL JR LOPEZ
    23474 SERRANO, JOEY ALBERT GARCIA
    23475 SERRANO, JULIE ANN MARIE TOLENTINO
    23476 SERRANO, JUNEFEYE ANIBAN
    23477 SERRANO, LIWANEE SALAYON
    23478 SERRANO, MA ZARILYN PRINCIPE
    23479 SERRANO, MARY JANE QUITO
    23480 SERRANO, PERLIE ORIAS
    23481 SERRANO, ZER JOSHUA ABELARD FLORES
    23482 SERRATO, AMIE ROSE MENDOZA
    23483 SERVAN, REYELYN BAYSA
    23484 SERVANO, JOHN LATIMER SERDEÑA
    23485 SERVANO, REA SIDON
    23486 SERVAS, LOLLY ESTHER VIRTUDAZO
    23487 SERVAÑEZ, NIDDIE FERRANCULLO
    23488 SERVIDAD, ALJIE MARIE TUMBAGAHAN
    23489 SERVITO, CHARITO CARREON
    23490 SERVO, BABY RONA PRADO
    23491 SERVO, DESIREE GORIMBAO
    23492 SESBREÑO, JERSON BANGGAY
    23493 SESE, ERICSON ORTEGA
    23494 SESE, REYNALDO MACAPAGAL
    23495 SETUBAL, EDREALYN FELIX
    23496 SEVENCRUZ, ENRICO SOLIVEN
    23497 SEVERINO, ALYSSA MAE GALANG
    23498 SEVILLA, AGNES BATICOLON
    23499 SEVILLA, ELVIRA ALCALA
    23500 SEVILLA, GARVIE ESCALADA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:472 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23501 SEVILLA, JACQUELYN DEREZ
    23502 SEVILLA, MA SAMANTHA JOSEPHINE SENENSE
    23503 SEVILLA, MARIBEL LECERA
    23504 SEVILLA, MARICRIS ILAGAN
    23505 SEVILLA, MARJORIE BALLEN
    23506 SEVILLA, MARLON ABILA
    23507 SEVILLA, MAY DALISAY
    23508 SEVILLA, REGINE DYTUCO
    23509 SEVILLA, SHARLENE SANCHEZ
    23510 SEVILLANO, CATHERINE LANTORIA
    23511 SEVILLENO, MICHELLE SANTILLAN
    23512 SEXIONA, JAYZEL ANN LICUANAN
    23513 SEYMOURE, KEVIN ELEFANTE
    23514 SEÑADAN, LINET DE CASTRO
    23515 SEÑAR, JEFFRAN IBES
    23516 SEÑAR, JOAN ASIS
    23517 SEÑARA, SHEENA MARIE ENOPIA
    23518 SEÑARIS, MONAVIE DEL ROSARIO
    23519 SEÑGA, THERESA RUBIA
    23520 SEÑIDO, LOURGEN BALLEBER
    23521 SEÑO, KRISTINE MAE PIMENTEL
    23522 SEÑORIN, RUTH FAIGMANI
    23523 SHARIEF, BINOLAWAN MANGDAO
    23524 SHERMAN, BLANDA LYN ARIATE
    23525 SHOLIN, RAMENTON VICENTE
    23526 SIA, AILEEN HERMOSA
    23527 SIADOR, JOEY BUSIKAW
    23528 SIAHAY, KATE MELODY TAHUD
    23529 SIAHAY, KIMBERLY TAHUD
    23530 SIAPNO, APPLE JAVIER
    23531 SIAPNO, RIZZALY DIAZ
    23532 SIAPNO, SARAH JANE SORIA
    23533 SIARON, ELSA BULAON
    23534 SIASAT, RONALYN VALENCIA
    23535 SIASICO, JOEVIE CARIÑO
    23536 SIASON, EVANGELINE SAOIT
    23537 SIATANAN, REY BURLAT
    23538 SIATRIZ, FRANKLIN SEPAGAN
    23539 SIBA, CHRISTIAN SACAPAÑO
    23540 SIBARUTEN, ANA MAE CAMPOMANES
    23541 SIBATON, MELODY ANN MALIONES
    23542 SIBAY, DONNA CONVI MARIE OMOLON
    23543 SIBAY, LUCILA VERBO
    23544 SIBAYAN, ANGELO BALTAZAR
    23545 SIBAYAN, DANNA ROSE MANAOIS
    23546 SIBAYAN, JACKYLYN TRINIDAD
    23547 SIBAYAN, MARK ANGELO MARQUEZ
    23548 SIBOC, JOSELITO ESGUERRA
    23549 SIBONGA, JON REY CALIPARO
    23550 SIBUG, JEFFRY GABONAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:473 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23551 SIBULAN, ANNA MICHELLE AQUINO
    23552 SIBULAN, ROSELLE ANN GADO
    23553 SIBUNGA, JAYSON DOTERTE
    23554 SICAD, JOAN GUILLERMO
    23555 SICAM, HANNAH MAE DURAN
    23556 SICAN, RIZA VILLASOTO
    23557 SICAT, CIERRY KHAY ATENDIDO
    23558 SICAT, GRACIELYN CRUZ
    23559 SICAT, HILARIO JR VASCO
    23560 SICAT, JACOB HERRERA
    23561 SICAT, NELLY SIGUA
    23562 SICAT, RIZA JOY FERIA
    23563 SICAT, RUBY BAYLON
    23564 SICHON, DIONALD SALES
    23565 SICIO, LOUIE AREVALO
    23566 SIDA, MANICEL REYES
    23567 SIDAYON, SIDNIE NIETES
    23568 SIDDAYAO, MADELINE BASSONG
    23569 SIDRO, JONATHAN OPERARIO
    23570 SIEGA, CHARLYN MATEO
    23571 SIEGA, FAISAL LABIAL
    23572 SIEGA, JOSELYN SURIO
    23573 SIEGA, MARVIN HATAGUE
    23574 SIENA, CATHERINE BACAY
    23575 SIENA, LAILA MORILLO
    23576 SIERAS, ROXANNE MARIE GARGAR
    23577 SIERRA, FERRY MAE
    23578 SIERVO, KEVIN GOMEZ
    23579 SIETE, DAISY BLANCAFLOR
    23580 SIGNO, CRISTINE JOY CAUSAPIN
    23581 SIGUA, AILEEN SIQUIOCO
    23582 SIGUE, EDSIL VILLAROSA
    23583 SIGUE, MA LEONORA ABELLO
    23584 SIGUE, SHANE SHEIKA PANGANIBAN
    23585 SILADOR, DESIE JANE BAGUIO
    23586 SILAGAN, LOVELYN RUINA
    23587 SILAGAN, MARIA KRIS THIA SILABAO
    23588 SILAGAN, MARISSA GOLONG
    23589 SILAGAN, TERESA MAGANTE
    23590 SILAGON, PATRICK JR DEGUITO
    23591 SILANG, JOHN REY ABALOS
    23592 SILANGCRUZ, JOSEPH BRYAN BUAN
    23593 SILAO, ABIGAIL ALVARO
    23594 SILAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CORONADO
    23595 SILAO, ROSEMARIE BRANZUELA
    23596 SILAROY, LORETO JR DELOS SANTOS
    23597 SILLACOS, JUNE MERCADO
    23598 SILLATOC, AMANDA DOMAWA
    23599 SILONGAN, ARACEL PRIETOS
    23600 SILORIO, JEROME YMALAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:474 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23601 SILVA, ANABELLE SANCOVER
    23602 SILVA, CRISTINE JOY ICARO
    23603 SILVA, ERVIN PATRICK GABUTAN
    23604 SILVA, FEBE JOVACON
    23605 SILVA, JOSEPHINE SACUEZA
    23606 SILVA, JOSIEPHINE BALZA
    23607 SILVA, RELYN VERACES
    23608 SILVA, ROSEMARIE GABUTAN
    23609 SILVA, SARAH MAY HARINA
    23610 SILVANO, JONAR MALAGAD
    23611 SILVANO, MARIAN SCARLET VILLALUZ
    23612 SILVANO, MELANIE DAWN MABANAG
    23613 SILVERIO, CHESKA CZAMAE PAPA
    23614 SILVERIO, GIRLIE GUILLERMO
    23615 SILVERIO, ILENE CUADRA
    23616 SILVERIO, MARK ANTHONY AVES
    23617 SILVERIO, MART ARTHUR LORENZO
    23618 SILVERO, MELUDIA FABRONERO
    23619 SILVESTRE, AILEEN INGAL
    23620 SILVESTRE, ALYSSA MARIE CARINGAL
    23621 SILVESTRE, DANDREV BAÑES
    23622 SILVESTRE, JAN RANDOLF APUYA
    23623 SILVESTRE, SHARON MAE PAZA
    23624 SILVESTRE, SHIELA APUYA
    23625 SILVIO, IRENE VALERIO
    23626 SILVOSA, GAY KATHERINE MEJIA
    23627 SILVOZA, BRYAN REATAZAN
    23628 SILVOZA, GRACE LEEN LEDESMA
    23629 SIM, JOAN SHEEN OPOLENTO
    23630 SIMANGAN, ARLENE TUBBAN
    23631 SIMANGAN, LYKA JANN PAJARILLO
    23632 SIMANGAN, MARK ANTHONY SEVERO
    23633 SIMBAJON, BEVERLY JOSOL
    23634 SIMBAJON, JAYSON DECASA
    23635 SIMBAJON, JENEFE NGOHO
    23636 SIMBAJON, MARRIET TAN
    23637 SIMBAJON, RIZZA DIOLATA
    23638 SIMBAO, HAMIROL MAKALIGIS
    23639 SIMBULAN, LARRY SARMIENTO
    23640 SIMBULAN, MICAH JUSTINE DIONES
    23641 SIMBULAN, MILCA CUNANAN
    23642 SIMENE, ELIEN BACACAO
    23643 SIMEON, JAY MARK DUMAGAN
    23644 SIMEON, JEA ROSE AYAG
    23645 SIMEON, KRYZEL MAE SUMAJIT
    23646 SIMEON, NORALYN LAY-AT
    23647 SIMEON, VERONICA MAY PIMENTEL
    23648 SIMOGAN, JESAFE MEJORADA
    23649 SIMON, AILEEN GRAIL ESTEBAN
    23650 SIMON, MARIBEL MARQUEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:475 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23651 SIMPAO, EMMIE LOU TAPUT
    23652 SIMPAS, MICAH ELIPIO
    23653 SIMUDLAN, REGIE GLYN LUMAYAG
    23654 SINAGPULO, CINDY ROMERO
    23655 SINAGPULO, PETER VERSAGA
    23656 SINANGOTE, ELLA MAE BANDE
    23657 SINANGOTE, JOHN LESTER BALANG
    23658 SINCERO, JOEY ORTIS
    23659 SINCO, CANDICE DOLLOSO
    23660 SINCO, EMERALD ETULLE
    23661 SINCO, MARY GAILLE MILES CABIGAYAN
    23662 SINDAC, DIA LORD CATIPON
    23663 SINDE, SAIRENE GALIT
    23664 SINDOL, RUZZEL UMAYAN
    23665 SINET, MYREL ANN PIMENTEL
    23666 SINFUEGO, JULIET ROSE ARANDIA
    23667 SINGAO, SHERYLMAE DE GUZMAN
    23668 SINGCA, DAYANARA QUINTO
    23669 SINGCO, ROY ACABAL
    23670 SINGH, CHERRYL TORRES
    23671 SINGIT, JUDY CUIZON
    23672 SINGSON, FREDDIE JUN GATO
    23673 SINGSON, LILIBETH PARIS
    23674 SINGSON, VERONICA CUREG
    23675 SINGSON, WAYNE HYACINTH AMOR SUITOS
    23676 SINGUAY, MARIEL AGUILAR
    23677 SINGULAR, GIRLIE ORLANES
    23678 SINIBALO, MARY JANE MONARES
    23679 SINICA, CATHERINE CORPUZ
    23680 SINILONG, LEZIL TORBANOS
    23681 SININING, JULIUS VENDERO
    23682 SINLAO, PHILIP JOHN MICK BAGTAS
    23683 SINOGAYA, RIZZA VERBO
    23684 SINONG, LLOYD PALENG
    23685 SINOT, FLORITA DINO
    23686 SINSIOCO, ARNOLD GERONIMO
    23687 SINSUAT, YASIMA H ALI
    23688 SINUMANDIG, JUN JUN MAKASAMPENG
    23689 SINUTO, ELENA JANE BUSANIA
    23690 SIOC, ZARAH GERON
    23691 SIOCO, GLAIZA CAYAIN
    23692 SIOCO, JESSICA CASTRENCE
    23693 SIOCO, JOMELVI ALLEORE BALMEDIANO
    23694 SIOCO, TECY-ANN ZAFRA
    23695 SIONA, ZEA ARRO
    23696 SIONOSA, WILFREDO JR MAPOY
    23697 SIOSAN, JENEFER ROSE BANZALE
    23698 SIPAT, KIMBERLY ARLOS
    23699 SIRON, MARK VINCENT PARAS
    23700 SIRUMA, JENNYLENE QUITO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:476 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23701 SISCAR, LORRAINE ADAP
    23702 SISO, ANALYN SALAMAT
    23703 SISON, AMR SOLON SAQUIDO
    23704 SISON, AMY DELFIN
    23705 SISON, EISRAELLE YAO
    23706 SISON, ELITA ROQUE
    23707 SISON, GERALYN TIAGA
    23708 SISON, IDEZA DANA AGAPITO
    23709 SISON, JEFFRIEL GALANG
    23710 SISON, JIM DENNIS JUNIO
    23711 SISON, KRISLEY ANN NASTOR
    23712 SISON, LEIZEL ANNE DAVID
    23713 SISON, LYKA MARIE OLASO
    23714 SISON, MARK JAY DELA CRUZ
    23715 SISON, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
    23716 SISON, SHARLENE SOLOMON
    23717 SISTONA, CRISTY MAY UCAT
    23718 SISTORIAS, RON DONNEL LIWANAG
    23719 SISTUAL, ENGLE ALARCON
    23720 SITCHON, RACHEL JOY BEATO
    23721 SITO, ROILEEN NAVALEZ
    23722 SITON, JESIELYN NARTE
    23723 SITON, JONALYN LIBREA
    23724 SITON, MOESIS JR IGOT
    23725 SITOY, MA NEÑA LAYO
    23726 SIWALA, PRESCILA JUDILLA
    23727 SIXTO, MICHELLE OCHIDA
    23728 SIYA, LYRA SANSIREE DIVINO
    23729 SIÑEL, JESSICA BEATO
    23730 SO, JANET KRISLYN ROSE CASTILLON
    23731 SO, LOUIEGIE MALLO FERRER
    23732 SOBATI, SHAMIRA CENIZA
    23733 SOBEJANA, DAYANARRA ALBERBA
    23734 SOBEJANA, RONALYN TOMOTORGO
    23735 SOBERANO, CARLO GALLEGO
    23736 SOBERANO, JOHNLY JULY LOBINA
    23737 SOBERANO, LALHYN DE CHAVEZ
    23738 SOBRENO, RUTIZA CABANGANAN
    23739 SOBRETODO, LILY NANCY BUHAY
    23740 SOBREVILLA, JOMEL GAJETE
    23741 SOBREVIÑAS, LIBORIO ERVITO GONZAGA
    23742 SOCIAS, ALYSSA MARIE SEGURITAN
    23743 SOCIAS, JAY-AR TUBAL
    23744 SOCIAS, RENALYN DE INDOY
    23745 SOCITO, LORITA ADELANTE
    23746 SOCO, RODDY CLARK CABATINGAN
    23747 SOCRATES, MA ELIZA COLBE
    23748 SODE, MARY DAYLE BERMEJO
    23749 SODSOD, KATE UMANDAP
    23750 SODSOD, MELISSA TINAGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:477 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23751 SODUSTA, JENNIFER PEREZ
    23752 SODUSTA, MARIE GCLYN CASTRO
    23753 SOFLA, NEIL CLARENCE PARAN
    23754 SOGILLO, RIEL REUBEN OCHAVILLO
    23755 SOGOCIO, APRIL GLORIA
    23756 SOGUILON, MONICA SORELA
    23757 SOHAYLE, MOHAMMAD BINLADIN PAPANDAYAN
    23758 SOKOKEN, KRISTINE CLAIRE FAYOFAY
    23759 SOL, ESTELA JOY ALEGADO
    23760 SOL, GERARDINE VALERIE MONISIT
    23761 SOLA, GERALDINE ARNESTO
    23762 SOLA, MARIA BLESSILDA ROJALES
    23763 SOLAIMAN, ALMAE RIMBAO
    23764 SOLAMILLO, JOE ANN DELA TORRE
    23765 SOLANCHO, KATRIN KATE BALATICO
    23766 SOLANO, CORA JUNE LAGASCA
    23767 SOLANO, GERBERT SOLANO
    23768 SOLANO, JESSA FERRANCULLO
    23769 SOLANO, JULIUS MONSANTO
    23770 SOLANO, SYLVESTER SUSON
    23771 SOLAS, JACQUELYN JARO
    23772 SOLASCO, EMISCHEL TALADRO
    23773 SOLASCO, NOEME BALOLOT
    23774 SOLATORIO, ALFONSO TACHADO
    23775 SOLATRE, ELLALUZ BORJE
    23776 SOLDEVILLA, GERALD MANLEY ROA
    23777 SOLDIVILLA, VIVIAN NAVAREZ
    23778 SOLEDAD, HALEN MARIE DOREMON
    23779 SOLEDAD, PRINCES JACKIE LIZASO
    23780 SOLEDAD, RONA RIZZA SAGUN
    23781 SOLER, ANA ROSE LEGUIRA
    23782 SOLERA, APRIL ROSE FLORES
    23783 SOLERA, RODEL MURILLO
    23784 SOLIDARIOS, CHURCHILL FULLANTE
    23785 SOLIDON, EUNICE APELADO
    23786 SOLIGUEN, EDITHA RUMBAWA
    23787 SOLIJON, CHERRY RUIZ
    23788 SOLIJON, LHESLY LAYLO
    23789 SOLIMAN, ANNE ROSE DELA CRUZ
    23790 SOLIMAN, BENNY SAMSON
    23791 SOLIMAN, LEMWEL BANGIT
    23792 SOLIS, CHARMAINE ABRIGO
    23793 SOLIS, DIANA JOY ALIAS
    23794 SOLIS, GIZZEL AMBROCIO
    23795 SOLIS, JENNIFER LONGAKIT
    23796 SOLIS, JUVIN DULNUAN
    23797 SOLIS, KENO DEMAVIVAS
    23798 SOLIS, LEAH OMEGA
    23799 SOLIS, MARK JIM DIMACULANGAN
    23800 SOLIS, MAXIMINO AGRIPA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:478 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23801 SOLIS, NNEKA MARIE CASTROJAS
    23802 SOLIS, SANDRA SANCHEZ
    23803 SOLIS, THOMAS GREGORY VILLAVERT
    23804 SOLIS, VIA MAY GALANG
    23805 SOLITANA, JACKY EGOS
    23806 SOLITANA, MARRY JOY MODELO
    23807 SOLIVA, CLARENCE KAY DAYNOLO
    23808 SOLIVEN, CARLOS JAE DUQUEZA
    23809 SOLIVEN, FRANCES JAMAIKA MATNAO
    23810 SOLIVEN, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
    23811 SOLIVEN, JOVELYN RODRIGUEZA
    23812 SOLIVEN, MA MARILOU PALABASAN
    23813 SOLIVEN, RANELYN SILA
    23814 SOLIVIO, JHOANA FEA RHUDY
    23815 SOLLANO, KIMBERLY RECIMO
    23816 SOLLEZA, SHAZEL PEÑAMORA
    23817 SOLMAYOR, RAINIER JAN PADILLO
    23818 SOLOMON, EDEN CASTILLO
    23819 SOLOMON, EVANGELINE ISOLANA
    23820 SOLOMON, JOAN PANINGBATAN
    23821 SOLOMON, KRIZEL JANE
    23822 SOLOMON, MADELINE PAMATONG
    23823 SOLOMON, ROSEMARIE DIEGO
    23824 SOLON, DALISAY SERATO
    23825 SOLON, GLORILYN PANSACALA
    23826 SOLTES, MARIA LESLIE RICAFRENTE
    23827 SOLTURA, PHILIP JAY SUETOS
    23828 SOLVER, MIRA REYES
    23829 SOMBESE, JOAN BANTILLO
    23830 SOMBILLA, KAISEN GALLO
    23831 SOMBILLO, KRISTIANNE JOY FLORES
    23832 SOMBILON, AYA RICAFORT
    23833 SOMBILON, JE-ANNE BERNADET SANAO
    23834 SOMBILON, JENSAN DAYAG
    23835 SOMBRERO, ZALDY ARANJA
    23836 SOMCIO, RIO FAVILA
    23837 SOMERA, EPHRAIM CONCEPCION
    23838 SOMERA, FREDELYN JOSE
    23839 SOMERA, JAMIE LOUISE MUNSAYAC
    23840 SOMERA, JORDAN PORTIN
    23841 SOMERA, LEEMAR NINOBLA
    23842 SOMODIO, ELIZABETH NIEM
    23843 SOMOSA, CHARMAINE RIVERA
    23844 SONEJA, KIA SALES
    23845 SONGALIA, SHARMAINE VALLERIE RIVERA
    23846 SONGCAYAUON, RACQUEL CIMAGALA
    23847 SONGCAYAWON, GENELIE RUIZO
    23848 SONGCO, MERRIANE DORADO
    23849 SONTILLANO, CYRIL CAPILLO
    23850 SONZA, KIMBERLY YANGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:479 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23851 SONZA, SMILEE JOY ALAMEDA
    23852 SOPOSO, JEROSE MASAYA
    23853 SORATIO, KAY-ANNE PAMINTUAN
    23854 SORETA, JANINE CELINO
    23855 SORIA, EDRALIN CARBONEL
    23856 SORIA, JANVIER DUMAYA
    23857 SORIA, JEFFREY APIGO
    23858 SORIA, KENNETH JOHN BALOLOY
    23859 SORIA, SHERYL MAE BUYA
    23860 SORIA, SHIRLEY BEJINO
    23861 SORIAL, MAYLEN COLORGE
    23862 SORIANO, ABIGAIL NA-OY
    23863 SORIANO, ANDREI ROAN HENKELZ
    23864 SORIANO, ARLENE DE GUZMAN
    23865 SORIANO, BENJAMIN POBLACIO
    23866 SORIANO, BERNARD JR ENRIQUEZ
    23867 SORIANO, CARLA MAE MALIT
    23868 SORIANO, CHARIEN JOY CAPINO
    23869 SORIANO, DANILO JR GONZALES
    23870 SORIANO, DENVER TAÑEDO
    23871 SORIANO, DIVINA GRACE
    23872 SORIANO, DONNA JOANA ALARBA
    23873 SORIANO, ELAINE CARRERA
    23874 SORIANO, ERL IAN ONGCOY
    23875 SORIANO, FREDERICK TELEN
    23876 SORIANO, GENEVA GOMEZ
    23877 SORIANO, GERLIE BRIONES
    23878 SORIANO, GERMAN JR II MENDOZA
    23879 SORIANO, GEVZIE EIKA ZABALA
    23880 SORIANO, JACKY TANDOC
    23881 SORIANO, JEFFREY JUDAVAR
    23882 SORIANO, JENELYN MANZANO
    23883 SORIANO, JEROME FERNANDO
    23884 SORIANO, JEVI BERRO
    23885 SORIANO, JHON GIL IGGAT
    23886 SORIANO, JOBETH MUÑOZ
    23887 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
    23888 SORIANO, JOSEPH JR ALDANA
    23889 SORIANO, JULIE EMPUERTO
    23890 SORIANO, JULIET MANZANO
    23891 SORIANO, LEIZEL GUTIERREZ
    23892 SORIANO, LENARD ACUÑA
    23893 SORIANO, LEO DASALLA
    23894 SORIANO, LEVY MERCENE
    23895 SORIANO, MA BELEN MANALAD
    23896 SORIANO, MA SHERYLANE MAY BERNARDO
    23897 SORIANO, MARIA ERIZA INOVERO
    23898 SORIANO, MARICAR BISQUERA
    23899 SORIANO, MARJURY FROYALDE
    23900 SORIANO, MARY ANNE ROSARIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:480 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23901 SORIANO, NICA JONILL DESTURA
    23902 SORIANO, PRINCESS BONIFACIO
    23903 SORIANO, RAMELA DERICO
    23904 SORIANO, RHONIEL MANALO
    23905 SORIANO, RODITH LUZONG
    23906 SORIANO, SALLY AQUINO
    23907 SORIANO, SONNY
    23908 SORIANO, VIRGILIO III APOLINAR
    23909 SORIANO, VIVILYN TOLOSA
    23910 SORIANOSOS, JESSA FAITH NADUA
    23911 SORIAO, LANE CYRENE TINDUGAN
    23912 SORILLA, ARIELYN ACIBRON
    23913 SORINO, CARMELA TABUNDA
    23914 SORIO, ADRIAN ADEL GALIT
    23915 SORIO, MARILYN ZAMBRA
    23916 SORIZO, CINDY LEAH ALCONABA
    23917 SORNIDO, ARCHIE ELIZAR
    23918 SORNO, DRIXZEL ABELENDE
    23919 SORO, ENJELYN TIANGCO
    23920 SOROLLA, JEANILYN SOSA
    23921 SOROLLA, JED PILLORA
    23922 SORONEL, ALLEN PUMARADA
    23923 SORONGON, FRANCIS MON SUPERABLE
    23924 SORRA, SHARLENE MAE SARMIENTO
    23925 SORTONES, BLESSY GAYLE ABSALON
    23926 SOSA, MITZI ANN DALIDA
    23927 SOSA, RUTH LEONOR ANTIPOLO
    23928 SOSING, ARVIE ARIAS
    23929 SOSTINO, ALWIN LUCERNAS
    23930 SOTENGCO, MARIBETH LASTRELLA
    23931 SOTERO, LIZALYN YANDOC
    23932 SOTERO, RICA LEA AVIGUETERO
    23933 SOTERO, SYLVESTRIS FILOMENUS TUGAP
    23934 SOTO, HOMER HERRERA
    23935 SOTOMAYOR, DAWN VALERIE ENCOMIENDA
    23936 SOTOZA, GENIE UMBLAS
    23937 SOTTO, JOICE AGUSTIN
    23938 SOTTO, MARK VINCENT RAMOS
    23939 SOTTO, METCHIE ANN LUMICTIN
    23940 SOTTO, RECHELLE TOLENTINO
    23941 SOTTO, RICAJELL RAMOS
    23942 SOTTO, RONITH CANCINO
    23943 SOURIBIO, CHRISTINE NACHON
    23944 SOWAKEN, GLECY MAE VICENTE
    23945 SOYASA, MARY ANN EBOL
    23946 STA ANA, BEVERLY MACARAIG
    23947 STA ANA, JERA MAGBANUA
    23948 STA ANA, JESSA OROLFO
    23949 STA ANA, JOYCE ALLEN GABRONINO
    23950 STA ANA, KEVIN LEIGH ATO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:481 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    23951 STA ANA, LORENZO JR MALONGAYON
    23952 STA ANA, NIÑA ESGUERRA
    23953 STA CRUZ, MARGIE JUMAQUIO
    23954 STA CRUZ, MELISSA LOPEZ
    23955 STA MARIA, CHRISTINE ANN PADERES
    23956 STA MARIA, JENNEFER RAMOS
    23957 STA MONICA, ELVIRA RUBIO
    23958 STA RITA, MICHAEL ALLAN SANTOS
    23959 STA ROMANA, PATRICK CORREJADO
    23960 STA ROSA, NIEL RUSSEL LAVADIA
    23961 STO DOMINGO, HAROLD BAUTISTA
    23962 STO TOMAS, EMELAINE NAZARENO
    23963 STO TOMAS, GILBERT PARCO
    23964 SU, TRICIA MAE MAYOLA
    23965 SUACASA, MELOJEAN CUDAL
    23966 SUAL, SARAH JANE GAGANTE
    23967 SUALIBIO, ANNIELA REBUYA
    23968 SUALOG, JEMIMAH ESTUYA
    23969 SUAN, ANGEL ROSE CONDES
    23970 SUAN, BLESSY JOY UGBINAR
    23971 SUAN, JESLY DERIAL
    23972 SUAN, NORMAN VERILLE UMBAJENO
    23973 SUAR, JENELYN IGNACIO
    23974 SUAREZ, ANN MITEL I GUERRERO
    23975 SUAREZ, DANILO JR HIPOLITO
    23976 SUAREZ, DONAHBELLE BACUS
    23977 SUAREZ, JOJO ANICITO CUADRA
    23978 SUAREZ, KAREN DAGLI
    23979 SUAREZ, MORRIS YALONG
    23980 SUAREZ, NIZETH BECINA
    23981 SUAREZ, RACHEL BALTAZAR
    23982 SUAREZ, RENIER DELEN
    23983 SUAREZ, RIZZA AMOR GARCIA
    23984 SUAREZ, RONEL MARK TINAPAO
    23985 SUAREZ, SARAH MAE EDROSOLAM
    23986 SUAREZ, SHIELA LANUGAN
    23987 SUAT, ARNIÑO DIVINO LUENGAS
    23988 SUAYAN, CEASAR MIGUEL
    23989 SUAZE, JAYRON DORADO
    23990 SUAZO, KATHRINA LAUCHANGCO
    23991 SUBA, MA SOCORRO BRIONES
    23992 SUBIA, DELILAH TAGUDING
    23993 SUBIA, MARY GRACE PATAG
    23994 SUBIDO, MINROD BAYLE
    23995 SUBINGSUBING, JOSELITA CRUZ
    23996 SUBION, ROLLY AQUINO
    23997 SUBIZA, JUNYPHE COLONIA
    23998 SUBONG, LIEZEL JOY ACOSIDO
    23999 SUBRADO, ANNABELLE BRIONES
    24000 SUCDAD, JULIE BOD-OY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:482 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24001 SUCGANG, JACKYLENE OLOS
    24002 SUCGANG, MARVIC ABANCO
    24003 SUCGANG, RIZA GRACE AGO-O
    24004 SUCION, RICHARD BARCELONA
    24005 SUDARIO, MARK JERALD DICO
    24006 SUELA, ANTHONY PEÑASALES
    24007 SUELA, RACQUEL NIEVA
    24008 SUELAN, GLIZETTE VALDE
    24009 SUELAN, JIMMY DIAZ
    24010 SUELLO, DESEREE PRINCIPE
    24011 SUELLO, SHEENA BABE VALDEZ
    24012 SUENO, JANETTE CRISTOBAL
    24013 SUERTO, MARIFE CEMPRON
    24014 SUETOS, GRACELYN TABIN
    24015 SUETOS, MARGIE ALARIAO
    24016 SUGAAN, AILEEN TAYLAN
    24017 SUGABO, JOE MARIE DIANON
    24018 SUGALEN, DOMINICK CAYABO
    24019 SUGANAY, GINA MATOS
    24020 SUGANO, JOCELYN DATOL
    24021 SUGANOB, JULIENNE CLEY ROPEROS
    24022 SUGAY, ANA MARIE TOLENTINO
    24023 SUGSE, JIMMY JR AWATIN
    24024 SUGUITAO, ANNA MAE EDROSOLANO
    24025 SUICO, CHERAL ANN ATIS
    24026 SUICO, ETHEL QUIMOD
    24027 SULAPAS, MONIQUE TORRALBA
    24028 SULAPAS, REYNAN ROCERO
    24029 SULEBRAN, MARVIE ELE
    24030 SULEIK, AHREEMA DALANDAG
    24031 SULIMA, MARIA ELISA SORIANO
    24032 SULINA, LEALYN CERESO
    24033 SULIO, WINDEN INFANTE
    24034 SULIT, ADEZA UMAPAS
    24035 SULIT, ANGELICA CONCEPCION
    24036 SULIT, GLIDIEL MUGA
    24037 SULIT, JENNELYN INOCENCIO
    24038 SULIT, LAILA QUIMPO
    24039 SULLANO, ARNAMAE JANE DUTERTE
    24040 SULMERAN, MARLON CENITA
    24041 SULMERAN, REMEGIO JR CENITA
    24042 SULTAN, ABDUL GANI USMAN
    24043 SULTAN, ANSARIE DUMO
    24044 SULTAN, FATIMA MANASIS
    24045 SULTAN, JUNAINA MARIANO
    24046 SULTAN, LIDEY PEDRO
    24047 SULTAN, MOUMINAH MACADATO
    24048 SUMABAT, ELADIO NATHAN JOHN II SUMIDO
    24049 SUMABAT, OLIVER MAO
    24050 SUMABONG, PRESSIE JOY CASAYSAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:483 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24051 SUMABONG, ROSEMELODY MURING
    24052 SUMACO, JOCELYN ANTIPUESTO
    24053 SUMACOT, MAE ESTEEH LOPEZ
    24054 SUMACULUB, ANJONETTE MAGNO
    24055 SUMADIA, JAYZA ALONZO
    24056 SUMADIA, JENELYN BONEDA
    24057 SUMADIA, JHONNA HAGUISAN
    24058 SUMADIA, RONALIE ORTEGA
    24059 SUMADSAD, NEVERIZA MATIRA
    24060 SUMADSAD, ROJAMI LUVIDECE
    24061 SUMAGANG, KRISTINA DAPULAG
    24062 SUMAGAYAN, MARI JOY PAINAGAN
    24063 SUMAGAYSAY, CELESTE SAROSA
    24064 SUMAGAYSAY, JAMIE ALDERETE
    24065 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNY ROSE SANO
    24066 SUMAGAYSAY, MIKA PAOLA TIANGHA
    24067 SUMAGAYSAY, TIM ORLY JOHN PUNA
    24068 SUMAGUE, JESSA BURGOS
    24069 SUMAKEY, JOCELYN BINALGAN
    24070 SUMALBAG, JOY CABANGCALA
    24071 SUMALINOG, ADELYN CERBITO
    24072 SUMALINOG, ALEX FABILLAR
    24073 SUMALINOG, JUNERY JR DAÑO
    24074 SUMALINOG, LESTER BARRIOS
    24075 SUMALINOG, MANNY POGOY
    24076 SUMALPONG, APRIL JANE RALLON
    24077 SUMALPONG, CHRISTIAN JUNE PESIDAS
    24078 SUMALPONG, GRACE ALCASIN
    24079 SUMAMBAN, GERALDINE BUTAO
    24080 SUMAMPONG, JUSTICE GEE MONTEALTO
    24081 SUMAMPONG, LIGAYA CAJAYON
    24082 SUMAMPONG, ROSIE GARCIA
    24083 SUMANDAL, SALVIA ALAMANSA
    24084 SUMANDE, DARIO VELASCO
    24085 SUMAOANG, GIRLIE MACAMOS
    24086 SUMAOANG, GUIA ISABELLE MACAMOS
    24087 SUMAOY, SARAH LLEMIT
    24088 SUMAOY, XELMARC CESANNE DAWN BAYBAY
    24089 SUMATRA, MARY LUCEL BANAWA
    24090 SUMAWAY, EDWARD SIBLANO
    24091 SUMAYANG, MARY KRISTINE GAYRAMON
    24092 SUMAYDENG, MYRA ALMA CAYAO
    24093 SUMAYO, MA NIEVA SALOLOG
    24094 SUMAYOP, RODA MAE CARDENAS
    24095 SUMBALAN, MARIGOLD PASAMONTE
    24096 SUMBANG, VELLIA ROSE GAMBITO
    24097 SUMCAD, GEORGE BRADLEY SEGSEG
    24098 SUMERA, RIA JOY EDUSOR
    24099 SUMICAD, ADRIAN DENNIS TAMPOS
    24100 SUMICAD, ROSALYN BULAHAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:484 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24101 SUMICAD, RULTHAN PATOC
    24102 SUMIDO, ANA CARMINA CASILAGAN
    24103 SUMIDO, CHERYL DIAZ
    24104 SUMILANG, MARIA REGINA SURPIA
    24105 SUMILANG, RACHEL ANN MATIONG
    24106 SUMINGUIT, MAUREEN ROSE OPEÑA
    24107 SUMINIG, LORENE ARQUERO
    24108 SUMIRAN, KYLIE MAGIN CRUZ
    24109 SUMIRAN, LESLLIE ANN BALLETE
    24110 SUMIWAN, SUSAN BELLINGAN
    24111 SUMONGCAD, SHIELA RUTH AGCAOILI
    24112 SUMPAY, MARIA FRANCIA IBARRIENTOS
    24113 SUMPAY, NIKKI SENTILLAS
    24114 SUMUGAT, KIMBERLANE PARONG
    24115 SUMUGAT, TIFFANY ELUMBA
    24116 SUN, JEFFREY LUGTU
    24117 SUNDANO, JEASON REMOLLO
    24118 SUNDIAM, BLANCA CULTURA
    24119 SUNDO, PRINCESS KHRAYE ARIANNE MARIE MANKILALA
    24120 SUNGA, CAROLYN FLORES
    24121 SUNGA, JESSE RIE OGAHAYON
    24122 SUNGA, JONNALIE DAVID
    24123 SUNGA, PAMELA ANNE MENDOZA
    24124 SUNGA, SIGRED SALVIO
    24125 SUNGAHID, LYKE THERESE PINTON
    24126 SUNGAHID, ROLMAR
    24127 SUNGAN, ALMERA MACMOD
    24128 SUNGCALIT, RICHARD POGOY
    24129 SUNICO, JOANNA LIZA GALANG
    24130 SUNIGA, JHOVERLIE RAGUSANTE
    24131 SUNTOY, GARY BERNARDEZ
    24132 SUPAN, MARIEL PUNO
    24133 SUPAT, MARY ANN GAYAWON
    24134 SUPATAN, DAVIE ANDO
    24135 SUPERA, ANNE DOMINIK OCHO
    24136 SUPERABLE, DINA SUDARIO
    24137 SUPLEO, RIZZA ESTEBA
    24138 SUPLICO, RAMONA BILLONES
    24139 SUPNAD, RICHARD DIOSO
    24140 SUPNET, JOANNE BELO
    24141 SUPRANES, RIZZA MAE DE EYOY
    24142 SUPREMIDO, EILEEN CALIMLIM
    24143 SUPREMIDO, ERWIN KIM BACORRO
    24144 SURAL, BRYAN PAGAL
    24145 SURATOS, ROSE ANN MIGUEL
    24146 SURBAN, MARIA PAMELA MELODILLAR
    24147 SURBAN, ROCKY ARCILLA
    24148 SURBAN, SUBHADRA DIOSANTA
    24149 SURBANO, JOEBELLE IDANAN
    24150 SURIA, MERCEDES DE LA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:485 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24151 SURIAGA, GLNDY VILLARUEL
    24152 SURIGAO, AIRAH MAY FLORES
    24153 SURIGAO, DEO-ANN SULBIANO
    24154 SURIGAO, RONALD RIEGO DE DIOS
    24155 SURIO, JHOANNA FORTALEZA
    24156 SURITA, RINA JANE ROLDAN
    24157 SURLA, MELVIN MANABAT
    24158 SURRIGA, ROVETTE BALAYON
    24159 SURSIGIS, REDJANDI LAGUITAN
    24160 SUSANA, MICHELL LEDESMA
    24161 SUSAS, ROEL OMAMBAC
    24162 SUSAYA, MARYJEAN TUANDO
    24163 SUSON, JEZA ETORMA
    24164 SUSON, LEONICAR AMOTO
    24165 SUSON, SHEILA CAPAROSO
    24166 SUSTITUIDO, JAYL MEHRTEN PELOBELLO
    24167 SUSTIVERIO, PETER PAUL TALADO
    24168 SUSUBAN, CATHY JANE ASCAÑO
    24169 SUTACIO, VIVIEN SOGO-AN
    24170 SUYA, MARJORIE TOBIAS
    24171 SUYAT, MICHELLE RANCHES
    24172 SUYCANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL
    24173 SUYOSA, MELINDA VENERANDA PESUEÑA
    24174 SUYU, MIA ANN ALBOROTO
    24175 SUÑER, SHARWEEN JOYCE JARO
    24176 SUÑGA, ABBY TIFFANY OCAMPO
    24177 SUÑGA, HERNANE SALVADOR
    24178 SY, CAMILLE MARIAN GATMEN
    24179 SY, JOEY CHRISTOPHER BARCELONA
    24180 SY, JONA MARIZ VALLO
    24181 SY, MITZI ROMARAOG
    24182 SY, RANDY BRIAN SERVA
    24183 SYDECO, KARLA JOY PASTERA
    24184 SYGACO, MA CRYSTAL SHEENA ABORDO
    24185 SYTING, JOHN NORMAN OLANDRIA
    24186 TA-A, RHAP KEVIN TADINA
    24187 TAALA, LENI DIMASANGAL
    24188 TAAY, EILEEN FETALVER
    24189 TAB, CELY CAR ALEGAR
    24190 TABACO, LARRY CORALDE
    24191 TABACO, WILFREDO JR CORALDE
    24192 TABACUG, LONELL ESTOYA
    24193 TABADA, DIOGENE OTARA
    24194 TABADA, PHOEBE JOY WASLO
    24195 TABADA, PRINCE CHARLES LACIA
    24196 TABAFUNDA, KRISTIAN LAVIÑA
    24197 TABAJEN, JORAMY SANICOLAS
    24198 TABAJONDA, JOSEPHINE NIEVA
    24199 TABAL, CRISTINA RIZAN
    24200 TABALANZA, IVY DAMASCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:486 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24201 TABALANZA, NESS EVALINE MERLIN
    24202 TABALOC, FLOREMAE EBARITA
    24203 TABAMO, CATHY LYN OBDAMEN
    24204 TABAMO, MARICHELLE HALASAN
    24205 TABAN, RAQUEL DE LA CRUZ
    24206 TABANAY, RENATO GENOLOS
    24207 TABANERA, JANICE IDUL
    24208 TABANERA, LILY AQUINO
    24209 TABANG, JELYN JANDOG
    24210 TABANGCURA, ALVIN INVIERNO
    24211 TABANGCURA, JULIE ANN GABAYERON
    24212 TABANGCURA, LEZIEL POMANTO
    24213 TABANGCURA, MARIA FE CUETO
    24214 TABAOSARES, FROREMIE TABAFA
    24215 TABAOSUAREZ, IVY JANE CASTILLO
    24216 TABARANZA, CHERYL PUYOC
    24217 TABARANZA, MAE DUMALAG
    24218 TABARES, DIANE ALFAR
    24219 TABASA, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA
    24220 TABASA, RUDY JAMES DACLES
    24221 TABASIN, MARISSA CAMPOLLO
    24222 TABAT, CRISTINE BAUTISTA
    24223 TABAT, JENNIFER TACUYAN
    24224 TABAY, REBOY
    24225 TABAY, RUTHJEAN SURVILLA
    24226 TABAYAG, ROSEMARIE SUÑAZ
    24227 TABAYAN, CRISTINE TOOG
    24228 TABAYOYONG, CRISTEL MARIE GAON
    24229 TABAÑERA, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE DELVO
    24230 TABBILAS, MICHAEL BRIANE FIGUERAS
    24231 TABBU, MA LORNA MALBOG
    24232 TABBUAC, ARLENE KRISZEL MENDOZA
    24233 TABCAO, MICHELLE CHALLEG
    24234 TABERNA, QUEZEL NOGOY
    24235 TABERNILLA, ABEGAIL DERADA
    24236 TABERNILLA, DONNALYN RESARE
    24237 TABERNILLA, LESENIO JR MANOY
    24238 TABI, ALLAN ANDAO
    24239 TABIAN, LIZA ROWENA LOZADA
    24240 TABIANO, DIANETTE TUBISE
    24241 TABIEROS, GELMARIE YANGAT
    24242 TABIGUE, THEZA OCON
    24243 TABILLA, DOM-ANN MARJULYN WANDAS
    24244 TABILOG, JOE ANN QUEJA
    24245 TABINAS, DAISY ROSE TOLENTINO
    24246 TABINAS, JANICE LUNA
    24247 TABINAS, MARK EARL ANDAL
    24248 TABINAS, MYLENE DELA CRUZ
    24249 TABING, NIVA CALANO
    24250 TABIO, MA ELENA UMADHAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:487 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24251 TABIOLO, CRISTINE MAY TABASA
    24252 TABIOS, DEO BENEDICK RODRIGUEZ
    24253 TABIOS, EDDIE BOY FALCES
    24254 TABIOS, JACINTO JR SAZ
    24255 TABIOS, LEONESSA DELA ROSA
    24256 TABIOS, LORLIE LENTEJAS
    24257 TABIOS, REGINA NAGUIT
    24258 TABIOS, ROOBY STEPHANIE ARMADA
    24259 TABIRARA, MAJHIG MONIKA TRIXIA DELA ROSA
    24260 TABLA, JOY CHRISTINE BACAR
    24261 TABLADA, JASMIN TAGAY
    24262 TABLATE, BELLA AURORA JOSON
    24263 TABLATE, DIVINA MONDES
    24264 TABLIGAN, NENIVE GEQUILAN
    24265 TABLIZO, ANNA MARIE MARTINEZ
    24266 TABLO, MERIBEL MATUNOG
    24267 TABLO, RACHELLE DIANNE GUTIERREZ
    24268 TABO, JOHANNA QUIN LABINDAO
    24269 TABORA, CLAUDINE MARABUT
    24270 TABORA, JESUS GARMA
    24271 TABORA, LYKA JEANYLOU LEGO
    24272 TABORA, MARIA CREZZIA REJAS
    24273 TABORADA, CERILO JR PEREZ
    24274 TABORETE, ROWENA TALAMAN
    24275 TABOTABO, JESSA MARIE
    24276 TABOTABO, MA RAGIE PUENTESPINA
    24277 TABOTABO, RENE LEONES
    24278 TABSING, CHRISTOPHER TRABADO
    24279 TABUADA, CHERRY MAY BERNARDO
    24280 TABUCANON, ROSEMARIE INOPEQUEZ
    24281 TABUENA, PAMELA JOY MACAHILAS
    24282 TABUGA, ANA MAE TAGARDA
    24283 TABUGA, CHRISEL BOTIN
    24284 TABUJARA, GERONIMO JR DIOGENES
    24285 TABUNAN, ELLEN NAVARRO
    24286 TABUNIAR, REXIE BENIGNO
    24287 TABUNO, HANAH ARABIT
    24288 TABUYAN, ROSEMARIE IGNACIO
    24289 TABUYO, PUREZA TABBADA
    24290 TABUZO, JOHN PHILIP SALVIDAR
    24291 TABUZO, JOSE EMIL RAMIREZ
    24292 TACADENA, IVY JANE TINAZA
    24293 TACAISAN, CHONA GANTALA
    24294 TACANDONG, NELSON JR RAMISO
    24295 TACANG, MAC ALWIN ZUNIGA
    24296 TACAYON, JANZER TABUGA
    24297 TACAZON, MAUREEN MARQUEZ
    24298 TACBOBO, SHARA MONREAL
    24299 TACDA, ANABELLE BACOMO
    24300 TACDER, GLORYBELL TABALANZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:488 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24301 TACDORO, GIRLY LABOR
    24302 TACIO, LUZVIMINDA BORAS
    24303 TACLA, ALLAN CRIS RAPANUT
    24304 TACLENDO, NORMA GALOPE
    24305 TACLIBON, ALETHEA RODRIGUEZ
    24306 TACLING, NIÑA JANE BUCOD
    24307 TACOTACO, JESSIECA CORPUZ
    24308 TACTAQUIN, KAREN ANN FERNANDEZ
    24309 TACUD, LARNIE NARCI
    24310 TACUGUE, BREFEL JOY LEE
    24311 TACUGUE, MARK JOHNSON MILLAMA
    24312 TACULOD, MARJORIE TALAOC
    24313 TACURDA, CHERRY RAMOS
    24314 TACURDA, KEVIN HARVEY CIOCO
    24315 TADEO, LESLIE AZCARRAGA
    24316 TADIA, MITCHEL FADRI
    24317 TADIARCA, LUZMINDA CAGAMPANG
    24318 TADIOAN, CATHERINE ZITA
    24319 TADIQUE, JHANNA MAE VERIDIANO
    24320 TADLAS, BIJE LICAYAN
    24321 TADLE, AICEL SAMAR
    24322 TADLE, AYREN UNAHAN
    24323 TADLE, ELVIE JOY LABADAN
    24324 TADOY, SHEILA VIOLA
    24325 TADURAN, JOEY RAÑOLA
    24326 TADURAN, RENEE ROSE LEAÑO
    24327 TAEZA, JUVILLA SOBREVILLA
    24328 TAFALENG, DENVER KHAYOG
    24329 TAFALLA, GENEVIEVE ALLAINE JACULO
    24330 TAFGAR, APRIL LYND LEDESMA
    24331 TAGABAN, MARY VLAIRE JAMISOLA
    24332 TAGABI, DONNA PIGTAIN
    24333 TAGACTAC, CHERRY JANE OMAS-AS
    24334 TAGACTAC, JIOVANIE LAKILAK
    24335 TAGALA, DAPHNEE JEAN RAMOS
    24336 TAGALA, LIEZZEL CERENO
    24337 TAGALICOD, MARY JOY ROSALES
    24338 TAGALOG, AIMIELEE ESPINOSA
    24339 TAGALOG, GERALDINE CUNA
    24340 TAGALOG, JAYNON PUCOT
    24341 TAGALOG, LORENCE BUNA
    24342 TAGALOG, MARISSA DELOS SANTOS
    24343 TAGALOG, RENZ VINCENT ESLER
    24344 TAGAO, AIZA CORPUZ
    24345 TAGAPAN, KIMBER LEE MABAO
    24346 TAGARO, ALLAN ABRAO
    24347 TAGAYAN, ABDULMUIN ABDUKAHAL
    24348 TAGAYLO, MELANIE GAY YAM-OC
    24349 TAGAYOM, EDNA BALDESAMO
    24350 TAGBAC, CLAUDIA ELMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:489 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24351 TAGHAP, LONELYN DONAIRE
    24352 TAGHAP, MELDILYN JULIAN
    24353 TAGHAP, ROGELYN ANYAG
    24354 TAGHOY, MYLEN JENN ROMERO
    24355 TAGKITAG, PAULA FIYAO-YAO
    24356 TAGLE, LIZYL TIQUESTIQUES
    24357 TAGLE, MARY JOY SUMBILON
    24358 TAGMOMO, JOMELYN AMANDORON
    24359 TAGNIPEZ, JOCELYN LORENO
    24360 TAGO-ON, ROSENDO JR AMPARO
    24361 TAGOCON, JEANNIE MAGPATOC
    24362 TAGOLIMOT, GINA CAMIT
    24363 TAGORDA, KIM RABARA
    24364 TAGOY, RASHEL CADAVOS
    24365 TAGPUNO, ANN BLYRH MALINAO
    24366 TAGPUNO, MA KRIZEL CUDIS
    24367 TAGRA, JEANYLYN RESNERA
    24368 TAGROS, BRYAN GABRITO
    24369 TAGTAG, BERMELITA ANTONIO
    24370 TAGTAG, NANETTE METWA
    24371 TAGUBA, HAROLD KABIB
    24372 TAGUBA, KRISTINE MARYKNOLL CANDIDO
    24373 TAGUD, LEONITA YBAÑEZ
    24374 TAGUDIN, FRANZ JOSEF DELOS REYES
    24375 TAGUIBALOS, LENY GALLENTES
    24376 TAGUIBAO, IRENEO URCIA
    24377 TAGUILASO, ALFRED RAHLFS SANCHEZ
    24378 TAGUINES, JOHN HENRY PATAWARAN
    24379 TAGUINOD, ANA MARIE LADDARAN
    24380 TAGUINOD, DOMARJUN SIBAYAN
    24381 TAGUINOD, LORENZO ANOG
    24382 TAGUINOD, RUDIEGAIL TAPPA
    24383 TAGUIWALO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
    24384 TAGULAO, DANILO SABSAL
    24385 TAGUM, NANIE BUSTARGA
    24386 TAGUM, SARAH JEAN SATUITO
    24387 TAGUM, SARAH JO OLEA
    24388 TAGWALAN, ARMIDA DUMANGCAG
    24389 TAGYAMON, JONNA MAE RAMIREZ
    24390 TAHANLANGIT, KATRIN LLEGO
    24391 TAHENDUNG, VIMARIE MASALON
    24392 TAHIL, JEWELYN CULANAG
    24393 TAHIR, AISHA FAUSTINO
    24394 TAHIR, BAI HASMIN PASAWILAN
    24395 TAHUM, JELLIE JOY TOLEDANO
    24396 TAIB, ANAHAYANEE AMER
    24397 TAIPAN, RESHEL COMISING
    24398 TAJALE, JANET CANDA
    24399 TAJODA, RENELYN BAYHONAN
    24400 TAJOLOSA, MAE ANGELINE TAD-Y


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:490 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24401 TAJON, JOHN CARLOS BALAY
    24402 TAKAHASHI, AKIKO IGO
    24403 TAKAHASHI, RANY MAE SAGMAYAO
    24404 TAKAN, WARDA TUTUKAN
    24405 TAKIAWAN, RANDY LAPE
    24406 TAKIAWAN, ROSALINDA LAPE
    24407 TALA, EDSEL GUADES
    24408 TALABO, MARILOU JUMADAS
    24409 TALABON, DONNA JEN FORRO
    24410 TALADUA, MARIAN ROSE SUNIO
    24411 TALAGTAG, BLESELDA OGATIS
    24412 TALAGTAG, CRISTY RIVERA
    24413 TALAGTAG, MAEZEL BONCAYAO
    24414 TALAGTAG, SALVACION PILI
    24415 TALAGTAG, SHERYL NACIONAL
    24416 TALAID, VIRGIL ALBARRACIN
    24417 TALAMAN, NOEL BAÑAS
    24418 TALAMAYAN, REYNALIZA APOSTOL
    24419 TALAMAYAN, SOSHADEE BUMANGLAG
    24420 TALAMPAS, CELINA KATHERINE ALONSO
    24421 TALANIA, MARREN DULAY
    24422 TALAPI, GLIUFANI DICLAS
    24423 TALAUE, JAYVEE ROQUE
    24424 TALAUGON, SALEM GARINGA
    24425 TALAVERA, AILYN JANE SOLOMON
    24426 TALAVERA, DAISY VERGARA
    24427 TALAVERA, RONA DARANG
    24428 TALAY, KAYCEE PALATTAO
    24429 TALAY, RANDY
    24430 TALBAN, FERLYN CABBIGAT
    24431 TALDE, ANNALYN JADIE
    24432 TALDE, REY DOMINGO
    24433 TALENTO, MAE JEAN IBANA
    24434 TALENTO, MICHAEL CARACAS
    24435 TALHA, KIM TADULAN
    24436 TALIB, JAMES INDOPIA
    24437 TALIBOD, JENALYN MANLANOT
    24438 TALIBSAO, KREANNE ROMERO
    24439 TALIBUTAB, VENICE YUMO
    24440 TALICUAD, ERWIN JANDOC
    24441 TALIDTED, SHERLYN NGALI
    24442 TALIMAN, CASEY ROSE MAATUBANG
    24443 TALINGTING, JO ANN MALAZARTE
    24444 TALINO, KRISTINE PRIAS
    24445 TALION, PINKY TRINIDAD
    24446 TALIPASAN, BAINORFA SINALANGANAN
    24447 TALISIC, CHARILYN RODRIGUEZ
    24448 TALISIC, VANESSA ACOSTA
    24449 TALITA, CHARLYN OHOYLAN
    24450 TALLER, JOAN BOQUEO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:491 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24451 TALLION, ANA KARENINA MANALO
    24452 TALLONGAN, JUWENA ANNE CABAÑOG
    24453 TALLONGON, POULINE TOLLINO
    24454 TALON, ANA MELIZA OFRECIO
    24455 TALORONG, KAZEL MAE ALMORES
    24456 TALOSIG, JAZEL MARIE MADDUMA
    24457 TALOSIG, JEDALY SANTIAGO
    24458 TALOSIG, MARRIELLE ANNE TULIPAT
    24459 TALOZA, IMARI GADUT
    24460 TALUB, JASMIN PAGARAN
    24461 TALUSIK, ANGELIQUE VILLORENTE
    24462 TAMALA, JENELYN SUGABO
    24463 TAMALE, JESSICA DANIS
    24464 TAMALLA, QUEENIE JANE JACOBO
    24465 TAMANG, NELMARIE BAQUIRAN
    24466 TAMANI, PIETY IRISH PILAO
    24467 TAMARES, SHERYL LOVE ACOSTA
    24468 TAMAYAO, CHRISTINE FLOR DEKDEKEN
    24469 TAMAYAO, DIVES BANGAYAN
    24470 TAMAYAO, ELJAY TAGUIAM
    24471 TAMAYAO, ROMALYN UDELFA
    24472 TAMAYO, ALDRILLEN DELOS SANTOS
    24473 TAMAYO, ALONA STA ANA
    24474 TAMAYO, CHARLIE DANIEL CAJEGAS
    24475 TAMAYO, CHEENY ONATO
    24476 TAMAYO, ELSHA ABUZO
    24477 TAMAYO, JOELYN CASTILLO
    24478 TAMAYO, JOHN ARTHUR CORREJADO
    24479 TAMAYO, KEVIN MANASAN
    24480 TAMAYO, LOVIE BACARA
    24481 TAMAYO, MA JEANETTE SILVA
    24482 TAMAYO, PRINCE CARRY AGUSTIN
    24483 TAMAYO, ROSIELA OLING
    24484 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE MADARIAGA
    24485 TAMAÑO, VERGIE EUSTAQUIO
    24486 TAMBA, BERLINDA SERRANO
    24487 TAMBA, CHRISTOPHER NOEL CAYTILIS
    24488 TAMBA, MHARA PUNZALAN
    24489 TAMBAL, NERIZA JANE CEDROME
    24490 TAMBILAWAN, CHARMIENE BLANGKET
    24491 TAMBILOC, KALVIN BERNAL
    24492 TAMBIS, BENEDICTO TONGCUA
    24493 TAMBIS, JOVANIE YANAG
    24494 TAMBO-ON, IRISH BETH CANJA
    24495 TAMBOBOY, JOCY ESPINA
    24496 TAMBOBOY, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
    24497 TAMBONG, RIOMAR BANDAL
    24498 TAMIDLES, MARY JANE MONTEVIRGEN
    24499 TAMINE, KEY PERICANO
    24500 TAMING, ALEJANDRO KITAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:492 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24501 TAMIRAY, EVELYN BOLIQUEN
    24502 TAMISIN, LESTER TUBICE
    24503 TAMON, FLORIE JANE MADIS
    24504 TAMONDONG, HANNAH ISABELLA MOLINA
    24505 TAMONDONG, JOCEL ALEJO
    24506 TAMOT, GENEVIVE CUSIP
    24507 TAMPEPE, GRETCHEN BAGUIO
    24508 TAMPIOC, CHARLYN SARIO
    24509 TAMPIPI, CECILLE JANINE PEREZ
    24510 TAMPIPI, JANE ROSE TAUTHO
    24511 TAMPOCO, JUDIELYN FLORES
    24512 TAMPOGAO, AMALIA ARATO
    24513 TAMPOS, LEA ABIGAIL PORTES
    24514 TAMPOS, ROSE RESOLA
    24515 TAMPUCAO, ROLANDO JR LINA
    24516 TAMPUGAO, SITTIE HAFSAH SANTICAN
    24517 TAMPUS, DIANA ROSE RECLA
    24518 TAMPUS, KRISTIAN EARL CENIZA
    24519 TAMSI, JULIUS PRESBITERO
    24520 TAN, ALLAN LOBINA
    24521 TAN, CHARLENE JUSTINE TIAMTING
    24522 TAN, CHRISTOPHER JAN BUCAYAN
    24523 TAN, CLAUDINE ALYSSA LAZARO
    24524 TAN, EDNALYN CESISTA
    24525 TAN, EDUARDO JR DEVIO
    24526 TAN, ELAINE LIM
    24527 TAN, EVELYN AGUSTIN
    24528 TAN, FELLYN JANE RECENTES
    24529 TAN, GLAIZA DE MESA
    24530 TAN, JADE BALLADO
    24531 TAN, JANE DAGUIPA
    24532 TAN, JANET ROJAS
    24533 TAN, JASON JABOLIN
    24534 TAN, JENIEFER ESCALANTE
    24535 TAN, JENNY ROSE
    24536 TAN, JEZREEL BAJAMUNDI
    24537 TAN, JOAHNNA GRACE ANIGAN
    24538 TAN, JOAN CARMEL CAMBAL
    24539 TAN, JULIETA LABIAN
    24540 TAN, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
    24541 TAN, LENMAR LAGARTO
    24542 TAN, LEO III IMPROGO
    24543 TAN, MANUEL ALEXES TUDTUD
    24544 TAN, MARIA VICTORIA BUÑAG
    24545 TAN, MARIE VERONICA KWEK
    24546 TAN, MELANIE CARABLE
    24547 TAN, MICHAEL DAVE BABIA
    24548 TAN, NOELLE ANGELIE TALE
    24549 TAN, PAUL ANTHONY MACARIOLA
    24550 TAN, QUEENIE BONOAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:493 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24551 TAN, REINHARD BON DEVIO
    24552 TAN, REJOYCE ROLDAN
    24553 TAN, REY QUITONG
    24554 TAN, RITA CALUBIA
    24555 TAN, SCHWIEN MAE ZARAGA
    24556 TAN, TRISHA TOLERO
    24557 TAN, XENIA BAUTISTA
    24558 TAN, ZORAYDA BELZA
    24559 TAN-ANG, RIZALYN MIGUEL
    24560 TANAEL, MARY ROSE PANGANIBAN
    24561 TANAMAL, ALLENE MAE ABORDO
    24562 TANAMAN, MA BERLIN ERIKA GUELOS
    24563 TANATAN, LUCY ANN ARELLANO
    24564 TANATE, KENNIR PAUL CHIVA
    24565 TANAUAN, HERCEL JANETHLYN ENCINA
    24566 TANCIOCO, MICAELA ALONZO
    24567 TANCIOCO, NIKKO AMADO ZURETA
    24568 TANDAAN, RAYMOND CARUMBA
    24569 TANDANG, SUE DIXIE ARIEL
    24570 TANDINGAN, GLACE IDYLL DONGUI-IS
    24571 TANDINGAN, JOSEFINA ENRIQUEZ
    24572 TANDINGAN, MARIA KATRINA BALANGATAN
    24573 TANDINGAN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
    24574 TANDINGAN, VENALYN BONGAT
    24575 TANDOC, MARK GILBERT LULO
    24576 TANDOG, JOSEPHINE DAILO
    24577 TANDUGON, RACHEL POLINAR
    24578 TANDUL, AR-JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
    24579 TANGALIN, JESSA MAE CORPUZ
    24580 TANGAN, CHLOE GONZALES
    24581 TANGANGEO, TRINA PUMAOAY
    24582 TANGARORANG, JEAN MILENN RODRIGUEZ
    24583 TANGENTE, CLIFFORD CORTES
    24584 TANGGA-AN, APRIL JOY TAN
    24585 TANGGA-AN, CARLA MAE ALFAFARA
    24586 TANGGOR, ALBASSAM USMAN
    24587 TANGID, NOVELYN CABBAB
    24588 TANGINAN, JENNIFER MAHINAY
    24589 TANGLAO, JEROME PINEDA
    24590 TANGO, JACO BAGUHIN
    24591 TANGON, CRISHMEL ANIMO
    24592 TANGONAN, GIANCARLO TUBILAN
    24593 TANGONAN, JAYSON SANUT
    24594 TANGPUZ, JEAN ABUTAY
    24595 TANGTANG, AUBREY JOY TORIENTE
    24596 TANGUB, EBALYNN GRACE MABANAG
    24597 TANHUECO, LUZ DAYRIT
    24598 TANIA, JONATHAN IGNACIO
    24599 TANIERLA, CHRISTINE AGARIN
    24600 TANILON, LEZEL JAGANAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:494 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24601 TANJILUL, ANDRESA ARADI
    24602 TANO, HANELIN MONTECILLO
    24603 TANOD, RONA MAE SAPON
    24604 TANOPO, JEROME BUG-ATAN
    24605 TANSECO, CHRISVAN CANLAS
    24606 TANTAO, ASNIAH ZACARIA
    24607 TANTERAS, ALVIN REGONIL
    24608 TANTONG, ALKAUZAR HAJIM
    24609 TANUDRA, JOCELYN SALES
    24610 TANUDRA, STENELIE BULAWAN
    24611 TANUDRA, WILSON CUBIO
    24612 TANURIO, ANGELYN ALLAUIGAN
    24613 TAO-ON, RUAN GRACE BOLO
    24614 TAON, JESABE PANDONGAN
    24615 TAOTAO, FLORDELEIZ BARTOLINI
    24616 TAPAC, IAN GREG DOMINGO
    24617 TAPADO, NEILKIM-PETER JOVITA
    24618 TAPALES, LADY REYMELYN CARLA MASANGKAY
    24619 TAPALES, MARIAH CAREY TRAMBULO
    24620 TAPALES, MARILOU BETOY
    24621 TAPALGO, ROMEL JR LIBAO
    24622 TAPALLA, SHERILE ANN BELTRAN
    24623 TAPALLAS, JOMER GUEVARRA
    24624 TAPANAN, IAN PAGARAN
    24625 TAPANAN, LYNLYN AMPUAN
    24626 TAPANG, CHARRYFEL CAMAONGAY
    24627 TAPANG, MARY LUCY CATHERINE SOLIVEN
    24628 TAPAO, JEAN KARLA MONCAWE
    24629 TAPAOAN, FLORENCE MAY CADIZ
    24630 TAPARAN, AARON JOSUA CUPIADO
    24631 TAPAYAN, DANNAH JANE COLEGADO
    24632 TAPAYAN, MARIA EDITHA CAGADAS
    24633 TAPEL, CHRISTINE MAE TEJERERO
    24634 TAPEL, JOHN PAUL MOLINA
    24635 TAPEL, JUN CARLO ALCANTARA
    24636 TAPEL, MARK JOYCES MARINO
    24637 TAPERE, DINELYN MORALES
    24638 TAPERLA, CATHERINE TAPEL
    24639 TAPIA, NEVEA PORTIA MARAGAY
    24640 TAPIA, SHEENA JHOY TUPAZ
    24641 TAPIC, ANABEL CASTILLO
    24642 TAPICERIA, EVANGELINE MANUMBAS
    24643 TAPIT, ANGELICA COLADA
    24644 TAPIT, GERALDINE BARBA
    24645 TAPIT, MARY ROSE MAPAGDALITA
    24646 TAPITAN, JHOANA BUNAGAN
    24647 TAPNIO, CRESTLY TORRES
    24648 TAPONG, EULANDO BOLAO
    24649 TAPPA, ARLINDA MELAD
    24650 TAPPA, JANE MARTINEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:495 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24651 TAPUCOL, THAIREL TORDIL
    24652 TAPULGO, DAISY QUIMOT
    24653 TAR, JAYMER CAYLAN
    24654 TARALA, NOEMI PARDUCHO
    24655 TARAN, ELVINA LUPIAN
    24656 TARATARA, AIZELLE MALUNES
    24657 TARAY, MARY JANE BALDISCO
    24658 TARAYAO, KONI BERNADETTE CALAPOTO
    24659 TARIGA, JONADEL PATRIARCA
    24660 TARIMAN, MARIANNE JANE MAGSAYO
    24661 TARIO, MARYLOU CASTRO
    24662 TARIPE, NORELYN AZARES
    24663 TARNATE, DIVINE GRACE GOJO CRUZ
    24664 TAROY, JOVY ANN NOB
    24665 TARRAYO, ESBIE PAHAYAHAY
    24666 TARRIELA, EIRA ELIEZ PALUSTRE
    24667 TARROZA, ROMEL RAMIREZ
    24668 TARTAR, GELBERT SMAN ELANDAG
    24669 TARUC, EDWARD AÑORA
    24670 TARUN, KATHERINE TURINGAN
    24671 TARVINA, EROLD MONTEVEROS
    24672 TASIC, RONALDO AGUILAR
    24673 TATA, MARVIN DAWONHAY
    24674 TATAD, REINA OLATAN
    24675 TATAK, SADDAM MAULANA
    24676 TATEL, MA THERESA OLI
    24677 TATING, MARIE PAZ
    24678 TATING, MAUREEN BANGANILLO
    24679 TATLONGHARI, GUILLER JR MANABAT
    24680 TATLONGHARI, MARIAN PEREZ
    24681 TATO, GERALDINE ADIGUE
    24682 TATO, JALIYA DALHANI
    24683 TATO, NORHATA MANAMPIN
    24684 TATO, ROSEMARIE PASCUAL
    24685 TATON, OMYR PALMES
    24686 TATOY, CATHERINE PUAGANG
    24687 TATOY, CHERRYL IBOT
    24688 TATOY, JOSELYN BALOLONG
    24689 TATOY, REZZA ALINIO
    24690 TATTAO, MICHAEL COLEGADO
    24691 TAUNAN, ROCELLE MAE ATABLANCO
    24692 TAURO, CHRISTIAN RIZALDY JABUNGAN
    24693 TAUSI, ALMOKRE EDSLA
    24694 TAVARA, RUTH ANN POCSOEN
    24695 TAWAAY, WELISA JOY PEPITO
    24696 TAYAAN, MARILYN FAO-ANAN
    24697 TAYAB, HYACINTH BERBAÑO
    24698 TAYAB, ZELANIE OMAGAD
    24699 TAYABA, MARYBE DE MANUEL
    24700 TAYABAN, JAHZIEL BANIYA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:496 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24701 TAYABAN, SARAH DALE GAMBOA
    24702 TAYAG, CHARLENE JOY NICDAO
    24703 TAYAG, DAVE PRUDENCE GUINTU
    24704 TAYAG, ERIK JOHN NEPOMUCENO
    24705 TAYAG, KRIZZVINE CABRERA
    24706 TAYAG, MARJORIE DE LEON
    24707 TAYAG, SEYCHELLE KIM JAVIER
    24708 TAYAG, WINCHY TUBARAN
    24709 TAYAM, JENNALYN CARPIO
    24710 TAYAMIN, ANGELIQUE MAY GATBONTON
    24711 TAYAMORA, CHAEREMON DE LEON
    24712 TAYANES, KOKIE ZAYAS
    24713 TAYAWAN, ROMULO CABALLERO
    24714 TAYLAN, MA KRISTAL AREVALO
    24715 TAYNAN, ASHANTI LAGUESMA
    24716 TAYO, LOREN GABON
    24717 TAYONGTONG, PRINCESS MARQUEZ
    24718 TAYPEW, CONY LIZA SALO
    24719 TAYPEW, NOLI LONGSIYAB
    24720 TAYROS, MERLIZA TUMABINI
    24721 TAYSON, EUNICE PANTI
    24722 TAYTAYON, ELSHA JOY SIBONGA
    24723 TAYZON, LINETTE BASBAS
    24724 TAÑAGRAS, PHYL GRAEME NAZ
    24725 TAÑALA, ANJO ZULUETA
    24726 TAÑEDO, CHLEA MARIE MAGABILIN
    24727 TAÑEDO, LARA MAY SERRANO
    24728 TAÑO, FLORIJEAN TAMBUON
    24729 TAÑO, JULIBETH PEÑACERRADA
    24730 TAÑOLA, GRETCHEN LOPEZ
    24731 TECIO, MAYBELLE RACELIS
    24732 TECSON, ARLEGINE DELA CRUZ
    24733 TECSON, DENNIS JAY LUZADA
    24734 TECSON, MARY ROSE MIRANDA
    24735 TECSON, ROBINSON JANIOLA
    24736 TECSON, SHIELA MARIE PASCUAL
    24737 TEDIOS, ANELYN DAELTO
    24738 TEDLOS, MARY GRACE AUMAN
    24739 TEGIO, JESSICA BAJADO
    24740 TEH, SHEENA MIR GUERRERO
    24741 TEJADA, ACE GILLE ANCHETA
    24742 TEJADA, DEZZALYN JARAMILLO
    24743 TEJADA, JENIFER BESAS
    24744 TEJADA, MARINELL CANSANAY
    24745 TEJANA, MARY JANE
    24746 TEJANO, AIZA GALAN
    24747 TEJARES, FRANCIS III DE LA CRUZ
    24748 TEJARES, INA MALAYA PASUELO
    24749 TEJARES, MARIA HAZEL ALFORTE
    24750 TEJERO, ALLISON GALERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:497 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24751 TEJERO, JMOR KAISER ACEBES
    24752 TEJERO, JOHN MARLAW FLORES
    24753 TEJERO, MARICRIS CUNTAPAY
    24754 TEJERO, NIMFA CAHIGAN
    24755 TEJOME, JOENAH MAY FRANCISCO
    24756 TEJONES, JUNA TABONAN
    24757 TELAN, CATHERINE MOLDES
    24758 TELAN, JUVIELYN PAGULAYAN
    24759 TELAN, MARVIN RENZ BLANCO
    24760 TELEB, SHERINE MARINDA
    24761 TELEG, WILLIAM SALAS
    24762 TELEN, RHEA MAE TURDOS
    24763 TELEN, RHEE JR SALVADOR
    24764 TELERON, LOUELLA JEREZ
    24765 TELESFORO, MARK ANTHONY AVILES
    24766 TELIN, JOEFIL AGOPITAC
    24767 TELIN, LEA FE DORONILA
    24768 TELLANO, MELRANIE BALIGUAT
    24769 TELLERMO, VERNIE MAE DALANON
    24770 TELLIDUA, KEIRSTINE GENEROL
    24771 TELLO, JORGE PLANOS
    24772 TEMBLOR, MARIVIC RABUYA
    24773 TEMBREVILLA, ANTHONY AMBO
    24774 TEMBREVILLA, CONNIE MAE PEREZ
    24775 TEMPLA, KEITH BAYANG
    24776 TEMPLE, JACQUILINE TURAJA
    24777 TEMPLE, KARENN CERVANCIA
    24778 TEMPLO, RON JERRALD SAMSON
    24779 TEMPLONUEVO, FAYE TUBO
    24780 TEMPLONUEVO, JOHN ELY BERNAL
    24781 TEMPLONUEVO, MYCHELE SARMIENTO
    24782 TEMPLONUEVO, SHIRLEY REYES
    24783 TEMPORADA, LORIE DELA CRUZ
    24784 TEMPORADO, WARREN LOYD CAADAN
    24785 TEMPORAL, ZERNAN POBLETE
    24786 TEMPOROSA, LEAH ROLLAN
    24787 TENA, AMERIZA PURPURA
    24788 TENAJEROS, RICKY CAMPO AMOR
    24789 TENAZAS, MARK ANTHONY ZUBIAGA
    24790 TENEBRO, VENUS LLANOS
    24791 TENEDERO, DEWITT JAZMIN
    24792 TENEDERO, JEYVEE REBATO
    24793 TENEDERO, JORNAL TEPACE
    24794 TENEFRANCIA, JOHN JOSEPH ALEJANDRINO
    24795 TENEFRANCIA, LYNDON JAMES JR ABAPO
    24796 TENERIFE, INOCENCIA BABOR
    24797 TENERIFE, IVE GRACE BASAÑEZ
    24798 TENIDO, APOL JANE VEGA
    24799 TENIO, ANGELINE LEAL
    24800 TENIZO, LADY JOY AMOR ABERDE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:498 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24801 TENOLETE, WELSA VALLEJOS
    24802 TENORIO, CHRISTINE MAE ORTEGA
    24803 TENORIO, JULIEFER CAMBEL
    24804 TENORIO, JUN MARK PYPONCO
    24805 TENORIO, NORIELYN DELICANA
    24806 TENORIO, RIOVILLE VILLANUEVA
    24807 TENORIO, SHERILYN NERONA
    24808 TEODORO, ARNOLD CALANAYAN
    24809 TEODORO, FLORALYN JOY MANALANG
    24810 TEODORO, MARICRIS MATIAS
    24811 TEODORO, MARK ELBEN GABINO
    24812 TEODORO, MICHAEL GANDEZA
    24813 TEODOSIO, CHERRY MAE REYES
    24814 TEODOSIO, RAZEL MANAPOL
    24815 TEODOSO, MARIA ANITA ORIOQUE
    24816 TEOPACO, JUSTINE KYRINE RIANZARES
    24817 TEOPE, MA TERESA PADILLA
    24818 TEOPIZ, CLAIRE CABARON
    24819 TEORICA, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON
    24820 TEORIMA, CHARLINE RAMOS
    24821 TEOXON, KATRINA MAE CASIN
    24822 TEOXON, REUBEN BUNAC
    24823 TEPACE, JAY ANN DE ASIS
    24824 TEPACE, RONELIE ADARAYAN
    24825 TERANIA, JOHN RYL CALCEÑA
    24826 TERANO, HAROLD JAN REDONDA
    24827 TERCEÑO, MARIA AMANDA ILAGAN
    24828 TERIA, MARK BRYAN AQUINO
    24829 TERNIDA, MARJORIE MAY SUMALDE
    24830 TERNIDA, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA
    24831 TERO, BEVERLY JANE PARAJELE
    24832 TERO, JANET GABO
    24833 TERO, JOREME BRUN
    24834 TEROL, RHEALENE MOPADA
    24835 TEROSA, SARAH JOY TORRICO
    24836 TERRADO, BETHZAIDA VARGAS
    24837 TERRADO, CHARITY MARPA
    24838 TERRANO, ANNABEL PURGANAN
    24839 TESANI, BRIGIDA GUZMAN
    24840 TESING, LECIL ESCORIAL
    24841 TESOCAN, ANGIE MARIE SALVA
    24842 TESORIO, ANN CASTILLO
    24843 TESORO, CARMELITA MARTINEZ
    24844 TESORO, MAIKA JINKY TORNILLA
    24845 TESORO, REINA LYN SUMERA
    24846 TESORO, VINA MARIE SANGIL
    24847 TESORO, YEZA ADRIATICO
    24848 TESTA, JESSIELEN SISCON
    24849 TESTOR, CRISELDA VENERACION
    24850 TEVES, DARYL BALMACEDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:499 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24851 TEVES, DOLLY CLAIRE FRIGINAL
    24852 TEVES, MARCELO JR VILLAZANA
    24853 TEVES, NICTOR DIDAL
    24854 TEVES, RACHEL ESPINOSA
    24855 TEÑA, JEFFREY LADDRAN
    24856 TEÑOSO, EDMAR TIONG
    24857 THOMAS, JOREE TARNATE
    24858 TIAGA, JASPER JAY ACOSTA
    24859 TIAGO, EFRENA PUCLALAY
    24860 TIAMBENG, RHEALYN ESGUERRA
    24861 TIAMSON, CHRISTINE JANE PINEDA
    24862 TIAMZON, CHARMIE GAMBOA
    24863 TIAMZON, DONA MARIE ESCOBIDO
    24864 TIANA, MA ANALUISA MABITAD
    24865 TIANCHON, ERNIE ABAPO
    24866 TIANGHA, CHESKA CAMILLE SAMBAJON
    24867 TIANGHA, KARYL JOY DE LA CRUZ
    24868 TIANGSON, FRANCES KAYE GUILARAN
    24869 TIANGSON, GILMER APOSTOL
    24870 TIAPES, LORRE ANN LOPEZ
    24871 TIBANG, FRESALIE DESULLAN
    24872 TIBAY, ESMERALDA VIRAY
    24873 TIBAY, JUN SORIANO
    24874 TIBEB, BLADIMIR SUPANGA
    24875 TIBIS, EUGENE VILLAFLOR
    24876 TIBON, CATHERINE ROBLES
    24877 TIBON, CHERRY MAY DUAN
    24878 TICA-A, WILA DAO-ASEN
    24879 TICAO, NAUMIHA AKMAD
    24880 TICARO, LESLEY ANNE ENGLIS
    24881 TICUDO, RONALD JAY SUMALINAB
    24882 TICWALA, CLAIRE JOLYN BANGLIG
    24883 TIDALGO, ELLIZA JANE OCUPIO
    24884 TIDOSO, SHENA GRACE TAYO
    24885 TIDOY, DAVON JHAY LOPERNES
    24886 TIEMPO, EDENTHOR JALOP
    24887 TIEMPO, JOSEPHINE TINIO
    24888 TIEMPO, NERISA DAGLE
    24889 TIENDA, CORY NEE PACARAT
    24890 TIGAS, FATIMA VARILLA
    24891 TIGLAO, ALEN MANABAT
    24892 TIGLAO, CYRIL RABE
    24893 TIGON, RITA MAY ACASO
    24894 TILAD, ROSENDO
    24895 TILAO, LORY JANE TAME
    24896 TILAO, MAMEROSE NELMARCH OMAYAN
    24897 TILBE, OSCAR JR YAP
    24898 TILLE, NEIL ANTHONY ASUNCION
    24899 TILLES, MARA LANTAJO
    24900 TILLIAMA, MARCIANA BINWIHAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:500 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24901 TILLOR, PERCILITO CAAYON
    24902 TIMAJO, AILEEN TUPUE
    24903 TIMAJO, RICARDO JR TORZAR
    24904 TIMAY, JOHN MARK PAYCA
    24905 TIMBAL, ANNA MARIE CAMARADOR
    24906 TIMBAL, ELCRIS MENDEZ
    24907 TIMBANG, ERIKA LUMBANG
    24908 TIMBANG, JENNICA BENGCO
    24909 TIMBOL, ALVIN DAVID
    24910 TIMBOL, JOHN LARRY TACARDON
    24911 TIMBOL, JONALYN DE LEON
    24912 TIMBOL, RALPH ANTHONY GOLE
    24913 TIMBOL, SHEENEE ALVAREZ
    24914 TIMCANG, FERNANDETTE PERAMEDE
    24915 TIMOGAN, ART JARIEL AMBA
    24916 TIMOGTIMOG, MYTINA HUNGOY
    24917 TIMOGTIMOG, RACHELLE PULIRAN
    24918 TIMOGTIMOG, REY PULIRAN
    24919 TIMOSA, SITTIE RAISAH MAMINTAL
    24920 TIMOTEO, FREDAN SAAVEDRA
    24921 TIMPINA, NOEMIE LICODO
    24922 TIMTIM, BELLY TAGAAN
    24923 TIMTIMAN, DANALIZ LUCAS
    24924 TIMUAT, CHARLAINE CRISTO
    24925 TINACBA, PETER JR CAPDOS
    24926 TINAJA, NEIZEL GONZAGA
    24927 TINAMISAN, JENNILYN ROLOS
    24928 TINAY, ROBERT ABERJEDO
    24929 TINDOC, AIZA BITAUAG
    24930 TINDOY, NAIDEE CULPA
    24931 TINGA, JEFFRY TIM SUDLAYAN
    24932 TINGALA, LORELYN LEGASPI
    24933 TINGGOY, JAY DAGANSILONG
    24934 TINGKINGCO, JOANA MAE CASTILLO
    24935 TINGSON, GEMEL PADILLA
    24936 TINGSON, WILFREDO JR ALVAREZ
    24937 TINGUHA, REY MAR MONTECERIN
    24938 TINGZON, JULIENNE MARIE BAGUIO
    24939 TINIO, ANGELICA PENALES
    24940 TINIO, RONLY BANAGUDOS
    24941 TINOY, NIEVA GAID
    24942 TIO-TIO, JAMES BOCLAREG
    24943 TIONGCO, ANALYN DE LEON
    24944 TIONGCO, STARA MAE QUEJADA
    24945 TIONGSON, EVANGELINE BOTON
    24946 TIONGSON, MARIA BERNADETTE RUSTIA
    24947 TIONGSON, MARVIN SAMONTE
    24948 TIONGSON, ROSARIO CARMELA FLORES
    24949 TIONGZON, MIRJA MARIE ARMADA
    24950 TIOZON, RHOWELL JR NAVARRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:501 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    24951 TIPAN, GEROME MIKHAIL CANGCANG
    24952 TIPAN, JHUNLEE DIMAYUGA
    24953 TIPANERO, DULCE CALAMOHOY
    24954 TIPON, CARLA DECIERTO
    24955 TIPON, MAVI MARIZ DEL FIERRO
    24956 TIPONES, AGNES PERICO
    24957 TIQUI, ANGELINA ECOTANIM
    24958 TIQUIO, JESTINE JOSEPH
    24959 TIRADO, MERVEN RUFON
    24960 TIRAZONA, KRISTY LEE CEZAR
    24961 TIRO, RUBY ANN DALIT
    24962 TIROL, BRYAN FIDEL CLAMONTE
    24963 TISARA, DAISY VILLAROZA
    24964 TISMO, ANNALISA ESTRADA
    24965 TISMO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA
    24966 TISMO, RINA BUSA
    24967 TISON, JUDELA ANN ALBERTO
    24968 TISOY, ROSELYN INOC
    24969 TITO, HANNAH LOIS MENDIOLA
    24970 TITO, JASMIN AGAS
    24971 TITO, JONALYN JUNTILLA
    24972 TITULAR, LEA PESA
    24973 TITULAR, LEALYN PESA
    24974 TIU, KATHLYN CHUA
    24975 TIU, MA CECILIA VEGA
    24976 TIU, MARY IVY SEPE
    24977 TIU, MELANNIE PITOGO
    24978 TIU, MENGEL JUANO
    24979 TIU, MIRIAM BERENICE YOUNG
    24980 TIVOLI, JAQUELINE KAYE MOISES
    24981 TIZON, JOHN ERIC CRISTOBAL
    24982 TIZON, MARCIALISA CAGAS
    24983 TIZON, MICAELA JOMIL DOCTOLERO
    24984 TIZON, RELIZA GINGGOBA
    24985 TIZON, RHELENE VARGAS
    24986 TIÑA, JANREY CORTAN
    24987 TIÑA, MARIELLE PASTOR
    24988 TOBIAS, CAMILLE ABIGAIL CARO
    24989 TOBIAS, JAN MARINI MANLUTAC
    24990 TOBIAS, LEA ESTARON
    24991 TOBIAS, TANXIA CLAIRE RABORAR
    24992 TOCJAYAO, EDELENE GABUMPA
    24993 TOCMO, MARLIE VILLARUZ
    24994 TOCUS, ROMELISA SAÑEZ
    24995 TODING, VON RHEE CENITA
    24996 TOGLE, APRIL JOY OGATIS
    24997 TOGLE, MARIA JENNY ANAQUITA
    24998 TOGLE, RHODORA MAGBANUA
    24999 TOGMOY, MADELYN BALEGAN
    25000 TOGONON, JOSEF MAHINAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:502 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25001 TOGONON, MARNELLE MERAMAR DIAPOLET
    25002 TOGONON, RAQUEL MATA
    25003 TOGORES, JERICO PELONIA
    25004 TOLARBA, ANDRO GARCIA
    25005 TOLARBA, CHRISTIAN BESIDILLA
    25006 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE LUMANGAYA
    25007 TOLEDO, CLARIZE MEDEZ
    25008 TOLEDO, CRISTINE JEE MULLOT
    25009 TOLEDO, GLAIZA DIANA MARTINEZ
    25010 TOLEDO, JENNYFER AÑOSA
    25011 TOLEDO, JUVY RABEJE
    25012 TOLEDO, LEA ARANETA
    25013 TOLEDO, MAILYN BEJOC
    25014 TOLEDO, MARY JOY CERBAS
    25015 TOLEDO, MIRAHLYN TANIERLA
    25016 TOLEDO, TEDDY
    25017 TOLENADA, MARIA ROMA AGUSTIN
    25018 TOLENTIN, CANDIDO JR RUSIANA
    25019 TOLENTIN, MAMILYN CAVALIDA
    25020 TOLENTINO, AILYN MUELLE
    25021 TOLENTINO, AIZA PEDIDA
    25022 TOLENTINO, CAROL CATRIZ
    25023 TOLENTINO, CHATERINE GREGORIO
    25024 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN DECLARO
    25025 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOY GALAPATE
    25026 TOLENTINO, CLEOFFER VALENTINO
    25027 TOLENTINO, DANNY LINE CORPUZ
    25028 TOLENTINO, DULCIE CAMBA
    25029 TOLENTINO, EDJOSSA ARNESTO
    25030 TOLENTINO, FLORDELIZA TESORO
    25031 TOLENTINO, GINA VIERNES
    25032 TOLENTINO, JAMAICA MANALANSAN
    25033 TOLENTINO, JAYZLE MIRANDA
    25034 TOLENTINO, JERIC VENTURA
    25035 TOLENTINO, JODIEL ALLAN AREVALO
    25036 TOLENTINO, LALAINE MAE MAMANGUN
    25037 TOLENTINO, LEIZEL SOMINTAC
    25038 TOLENTINO, LORELIE PODADOR
    25039 TOLENTINO, MA NINA LOU CORO
    25040 TOLENTINO, MARIA AYESSA LEVISTE
    25041 TOLENTINO, MARISSA DURAN
    25042 TOLENTINO, MARY GLENN CABANILLAS
    25043 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE EXCONDE
    25044 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
    25045 TOLENTINO, NICKOLAS VELASCO
    25046 TOLENTINO, NIKKI ANN DELA CRUZ
    25047 TOLENTINO, NORICRIS MARIE EBITE
    25048 TOLENTINO, PAMELA VALLEJO
    25049 TOLENTINO, REYNALDO JR COBRALES
    25050 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL MANONGSONG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:503 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25051 TOLENTINO, ROMMUEL DACO
    25052 TOLENTINO, ROSE RICHELLE NADELA
    25053 TOLENTINO, ROWENA ROSCO
    25054 TOLENTINO, RUEL ALBERT
    25055 TOLENTINO, SHARINA JOY ALVARADO
    25056 TOLENTINO, SHIRLEY MAE CABAEL
    25057 TOLENTINO, STEFANIE ROGEL
    25058 TOLENTINO, THERESA PARAGUA
    25059 TOLENTINO, THERESA BERNADETTE GARIDAN
    25060 TOLERAN, BELINDA GARBO
    25061 TOLERO, CRISTINE JOY ROXAS
    25062 TOLETE, MINETTE BALMATERO
    25063 TOLIBA, MARY JANE MACAYAYONG
    25064 TOLIMAO, GERVIE JUDE NEPOMUCENO
    25065 TOLLEDO, JERVIS LETADA
    25066 TOLOG, LOREN PACIFICO
    25067 TOLONES, JOHN MARK SALVADOR
    25068 TOLONGHARI, ALMIE DIANNE LUZON
    25069 TOLOPIA, KAREN MAGNO
    25070 TOLORES, ARIEL CAYTANO
    25071 TOLORIO, KECY OMAMBAC
    25072 TOLOSA, EMILIE MAGNO
    25073 TOLOSA, JESSA GIMORO
    25074 TOLOSA, MARIA LYN TAGUPA
    25075 TOLOSA, MARY ROSE BERMUNDO
    25076 TOLVO, JOSEPHINE MANZANO
    25077 TOMADA, RICHEL ROBLES
    25078 TOMAGAN, ELY JR LAMOD
    25079 TOMAGAN, JACQUILINE BILADOR
    25080 TOMAGAN, JAY-SID SECORATA
    25081 TOMAGCAO, CHARLYN TIANAN
    25082 TOMANENG, GLENDA LUISA MENDOZA
    25083 TOMAQUIN, CORRIE UNDALOK
    25084 TOMAS, DIVINE GRACE OBINA
    25085 TOMAS, MARILOU PABUA
    25086 TOMAS, NIKKO RANDA
    25087 TOMAS, PATRIZIA DOCTOR
    25088 TOMAS, ROSE MARIE JOYCE SIMON
    25089 TOMAWIS, ALLYSAH FELIMON
    25090 TOMAWIS, JOHAINA MACABALANG
    25091 TOMBADO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA
    25092 TOMBOC, PERCY ANNE NAVARRO
    25093 TOME, JAMAICA CHRIS RAZONABLE
    25094 TOME, MYLEN CALINAO
    25095 TOMESA, JOHN CARLO ADVINCULA
    25096 TOMESA, RENO VILLAREAL
    25097 TOMIAS, ROXANN TABLIGAN
    25098 TOMIAS, SARAH JOY SAMILLANO
    25099 TOMILAS, DAVILIA TAYABAN
    25100 TOMIMBANG, ARIEL FLORES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:504 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25101 TOMINES, FLORIZA YU
    25102 TOMOTORGO, JUDITH BOBIS
    25103 TONGAO, JANELLE MARIE YURONG
    25104 TONGCO, ALYSSA LEI DELOS SANTOS
    25105 TONGCUA, MARIA LYN VARRERA
    25106 TONGOHAN, SHARNES MAWILI
    25107 TONGOL, KRISTINE ILUZADA
    25108 TONGOL, SONNY FRENZ SEBASTIAN
    25109 TONIDO, EDWIN JR FADRIQUILAN
    25110 TONIZA, JANNO DE JOSEF
    25111 TONQUIN, MARY MARIEL CASTAÑARES
    25112 TOQUERO, ANGELYN BELAONG
    25113 TOQUERO, ELVIE CABILAO
    25114 TOQUERO, MARICEL CABOÑITA
    25115 TORALBA, MARIVIC ELLADORA
    25116 TORALBA, MIKEE JAYSON ADORADOR
    25117 TORALBA, QUEENCHELLE RAMONES
    25118 TORALDE, JESSICA NEGRITO
    25119 TORALDE, STEPHANIE MAGDAYAO
    25120 TORBOLENTO, ANA ROSE PANZO
    25121 TORCULAS, JHOAN MANCOL
    25122 TORDA, JOYCE GALVEZ
    25123 TORDEL, MARJORIE FUGABAN
    25124 TORDESILLAS, ANNIE ROSE MANZANERO
    25125 TORDIL, ERLYBETH LLANEZA
    25126 TORDILLOS, JUSTINE GRACE MENDOZA
    25127 TORDIOS, HAGIE WAGAS
    25128 TORERO, MARK JIM MABEZA
    25129 TORIBIO, ANNA RODHORA PALALAY
    25130 TORIBIO, LUZVIMINDA BESYAKEN
    25131 TORIENTE, SARAH JANE QUIÑANO
    25132 TORILLA, WILMA CALA-OR
    25133 TORIO, JETRO LUIS DOMINGO
    25134 TORION, DAN LOUIE GONDALES
    25135 TORION, JOYCE CASCAYO
    25136 TORMIS, CARMAMILA CUANAN
    25137 TORMIS, DONNA LEAH DE GRACIA
    25138 TORNEA, RIZA MAE PATRICIO
    25139 TORNIADO, RENERIO TORREON
    25140 TORNO, JESSA SEBASTIAN
    25141 TORNO, JO ANN OTE
    25142 TORNO, MYLENE CUDIA
    25143 TOROY, MARECRIS ANITO
    25144 TORRALBA, MA ROTEZA GUDA
    25145 TORRALBA, RIZAFE ADDATU
    25146 TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY AMARILLO
    25147 TORRE, EMMANUEL SAMBAJON
    25148 TORRED, FLORIVIC MANZA
    25149 TORREFIEL, CAROL JANE CAWALING
    25150 TORREFRANCA, MAE REMOTIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:505 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25151 TORREFRANCA, SUSAN REMOTIN
    25152 TORREGOSA, ELIZABETH SUELLO
    25153 TORREGOSA, HANNAH MORTIZANO
    25154 TORREGOSA, JORDAN MONIL
    25155 TORREGOSA, MARY ANNE SIGNE
    25156 TORREGOSA, SHELO BERONG
    25157 TORREGOZA, DAENA MAE BOLAÑOS
    25158 TORREJAS, LOVELY MAE COSMOD
    25159 TORREJOS, GRACE ENANORIA
    25160 TORRENTE, MARK LOUIE LLAVAN
    25161 TORRENUEVA, JOVILI SANTOS
    25162 TORRENUEVA, VANISSA ENTIERRO
    25163 TORREON, JENNEFIR TORNO
    25164 TORREON, MARY JASTINE SOLIS
    25165 TORREQUEMADA, JELLY BALBANIDA
    25166 TORRERES, ANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN
    25167 TORRES, AREN BALAJADIA
    25168 TORRES, CHERRY JOY QUIBUAN
    25169 TORRES, CYNTHIA BARNIGAN
    25170 TORRES, DEX JASON LOFRANCO
    25171 TORRES, DIANN VIC BAROLA
    25172 TORRES, EVANGELINE WANGAN
    25173 TORRES, JC BELL MANALO
    25174 TORRES, JEMMA DOLILASA
    25175 TORRES, JENICA CORPUZ
    25176 TORRES, JHODERSON BARCILLA
    25177 TORRES, JOCELYN BALANQUET
    25178 TORRES, JOEL PIÑON
    25179 TORRES, JOSEPH LABE
    25180 TORRES, JULITO JR BUHI-AN
    25181 TORRES, KERVIN CONCE HERRERA
    25182 TORRES, KHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS
    25183 TORRES, LAURICE ALFONSO
    25184 TORRES, LEA VALENDIANO
    25185 TORRES, LOUVIE ANN MARIE SERNA
    25186 TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA GUMANGAN
    25187 TORRES, MARIELLE AGUILAR
    25188 TORRES, MARISSA ENANO
    25189 TORRES, MAUREEN BALITON
    25190 TORRES, MC KLYNE ASARAJI
    25191 TORRES, MELANIE MIRASOL
    25192 TORRES, MONICA RAMOS
    25193 TORRES, NIKITA AMILER
    25194 TORRES, RAFAEL ONG
    25195 TORRES, RAFAEL ORACOY
    25196 TORRES, RAMEZES RAMOS
    25197 TORRES, RANCHIE OMBINA
    25198 TORRES, RONELLE ATNGAG
    25199 TORRES, SHARRA KORINA MORTILLA
    25200 TORRES, SHIELA MARIE OBICO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:506 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25201 TORRES, SHIELA MAY PAYCANA
    25202 TORRES, TAMMY JARUDA
    25203 TORRES, TEREZA ACE DARATO
    25204 TORREVERDE, AMELY ROSE ESGRENA
    25205 TORRICO, ARNEL MUÑEZ
    25206 TORRIJANO, ARLIE SAMARGO
    25207 TORZAR, CRESTITA GONZALES
    25208 TORZAR, REYNAN TRESVALLES
    25209 TOSAY, CONSUELA SOLIGAN
    25210 TOSTON, ZENDY TORREGOSA
    25211 TOTO, MARSAN CAHANSA
    25212 TOTTO, NOEMI GUMIRAN
    25213 TOTTO, PATRICK MABBAGU
    25214 TOYOGON, SHERLEY PORTUGAL
    25215 TOYOR, MARIEL CALAPES
    25216 TOÑACAO, ROXSAN BERNANTE
    25217 TRABADO, IVY ESCULTURA
    25218 TRABADO, SARAH MAE EMAS
    25219 TRABALLO, SARAH JEAN CABANTAC
    25220 TRABUCON, JOPET DELA CRUZ
    25221 TRADIO, SYLVIA INOC
    25222 TRAIGO, MARJORIE ANN SALABIT
    25223 TRAJANO, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
    25224 TRAJANO, KAREN TADIAR
    25225 TRAJE, MARY-ANN MAGLAPIT
    25226 TRANCE, FRANCISCO JR
    25227 TRANGIA, LUCERO JR DELA CUESTA
    25228 TRANILLA, JENNIFER SEGUNDO
    25229 TRANQUILO, AERA MAREE AMADOR
    25230 TRANQUILO, JOAN TALLEDO
    25231 TRAPSI, CATHERINE PASCUAL
    25232 TRAYA, MARIA JIMBY PADRO
    25233 TRAYA, SARAH MAY LARGO
    25234 TRAZO, MARICRIS LAURON
    25235 TRECHO, ARLENE MENDOZA
    25236 TRENCIO, MA KRIZTELL MADRIO
    25237 TRENONCE, JEAN CAMILLE BANCA
    25238 TRESBALLES, KAYCEE MANINGO
    25239 TRESBE, MAYLEEN SERVANDO
    25240 TRESPLACIOS, JOANNA BENTAZAL
    25241 TRESVALLES, JUVY ALMANZA
    25242 TREYES, IMEE CALMERIN
    25243 TREYES, MA RECHEL JUMAWAN
    25244 TRIAMBULO, RHEEM LUNA
    25245 TRIBUTO, JAY-R TRAQUIÑA
    25246 TRILLES, ESSABELLE KENN POQUITA
    25247 TRILLES, JULIE SALAPARE
    25248 TRILLES, REYMAR PERIÑA
    25249 TRINIDAD, DAVID SALVADOR
    25250 TRINIDAD, ELIZA NAVARRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:507 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25251 TRINIDAD, FE NELYN ALANZA
    25252 TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA
    25253 TRINIDAD, JAZEL MARIE MANALO
    25254 TRINIDAD, JERMELIE DELOS SANTOS
    25255 TRINIDAD, JOHN VICTOR CADAWAS
    25256 TRINIDAD, JONAS CRUZ
    25257 TRINIDAD, MARECEL LACHICA
    25258 TRINIDAD, MARIELLE REYES
    25259 TRINIDAD, MARVIN RAMOS
    25260 TRINIDAD, MARY GRACE PAGAS
    25261 TRINIDAD, TERESA JOY SUBA
    25262 TRINIDAD, YANI PLOMANTES
    25263 TRIPULCA, CRISTY DADAP
    25264 TRIUMFANTE, AIRA MAE RANAS
    25265 TRIVELES, AVELINE LOIS TAMPOL
    25266 TRIÑANES, MARY GRACE DURANGO
    25267 TRIÑO, CECILIA BARCELONA
    25268 TROCIO, EASTER JOY CABAÑERO
    25269 TROJILLO, ANGELIE MIE CANOY
    25270 TROMPETA, ANJENETTE ROXANNE CAIN
    25271 TROMPETA, PAUL JUSTIN EUROLFAN
    25272 TRONGCOSO, JAYSON
    25273 TRONO, JOSEPH SANTOS
    25274 TRONZAL, JAMES ESTRELLA
    25275 TRUGILLO, ESTHER MAE ANN
    25276 TRUJELLO, GERONDIO JR SENDON
    25277 TRUMATA, ARISTOTLE BALINTEC
    25278 TRUMATA, LYEANNE SITJAR
    25279 TRUPA, MARY CRIS BANUA
    25280 TSUCHIYA, EVALYN FERNANDEZ
    25281 TUAN, CRISNA MAGUAN
    25282 TUANADATO, MONA LIZA CAMUA
    25283 TUANDO, JENNILYN MALDA
    25284 TUARIO, JESSA MAE JOVER
    25285 TUASON, LEA ALBERT REPIQUE
    25286 TUASTUMBAN, BONNIE ANN MARY LIM
    25287 TUATIS, CINDY PEARL PATUNGAN
    25288 TUAZON, CAMILLE
    25289 TUAZON, CONNIE MENDOZA
    25290 TUAZON, ESMERALDA CUNAN
    25291 TUAZON, JOANNE BENEDICTA POMAREJOS
    25292 TUAZON, JONATHAN CANDIDATO
    25293 TUAZON, JUSTINEBY ROQUE
    25294 TUAZON, MARIE ALYSSA AGUILAR
    25295 TUAZON, MARVIE DOLIO
    25296 TUAZON, MERIALYN MARQUEZ
    25297 TUAZON, SARAH JANE BORLADO
    25298 TUAZON, SHERMIN CLAIRE MARCELINO
    25299 TUAZON, VERONICA MICHELLE SANCHEZ
    25300 TUBAC, RUTH OPEÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:508 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25301 TUBAL, ROSE ANN MAE BORJA
    25302 TUBALLA, JOCELYN BALLADARES
    25303 TUBALLAS, LIZA LUTAO
    25304 TUBANG, ROD CYRIL ESPANILLA
    25305 TUBAT, ERWIN MORATO
    25306 TUBAT, GIECO RUBIO
    25307 TUBAY, LESLIE ANN CRUZ
    25308 TUBI, RICALYN ELIZALDE
    25309 TUBIASO, REYMART ORQUE
    25310 TUBIERA, DIANALYN CABUSO
    25311 TUBIERA, JUNIUS PERCIVAL HORA
    25312 TUBIERA, MARK ANTHONY TIMAJO
    25313 TUBIEROS, MARLENE PANGANIBAN
    25314 TUBLE, NIKKI NOREEN NAVITA
    25315 TUBLE, SHAMAINE SUCATAN
    25316 TUBON, MARY CLAIRE REBULTAN
    25317 TUBON, MARY GRACE RUDA
    25318 TUBONGBANUA, ANA ROSE CALING
    25319 TUBOSO, CRISTINE GOMEZ
    25320 TUCIO, CHERRY MAY BALORIA
    25321 TUCODAN, NORAIN MAKALANGCOM
    25322 TUDDAO, SPARKLE LABBAO
    25323 TUDIO, MARIBEL SAGBIGSAL
    25324 TUDTOD, ROSELYN CALINGACION
    25325 TUDTUD, JANINE ANN FELICANO
    25326 TUDTUD, RONALD PICO
    25327 TUDTUD, VERONICA UNGUI
    25328 TUERTO, MA ELOISA MARABE
    25329 TUGADE, MA ROWENA FLORESCA
    25330 TUGADE, MARISTEL SONGCUAN
    25331 TUGADE, VENUS BUENAVIDEZ
    25332 TUGADI, WILFREDO JR PADILLA
    25333 TUGAS, MARNIE BELLE JIMENEZ
    25334 TUGAY, CHERRY BERAQUIT
    25335 TUGAY-AN, SHYLA TABACLA
    25336 TUGHAP, LUZMIE PANGGO
    25337 TUGUINAYO, TEDEVIE ZARAGOSA
    25338 TULABING, ARNEL JEFF SERVERA
    25339 TULABOT, CARLSON CAJUIGAN
    25340 TULABUT, ALERIA DELFIN
    25341 TULAGAN, VENUS TAMING
    25342 TULANG, CHRISTINE PANES
    25343 TULAO, RHEA DAVID
    25344 TULIAO, DONNABEL MATEO
    25345 TULIAO, KRIZA MAY DUYAO
    25346 TULIAO, THELMA MIRANDA
    25347 TULIBA, DARLENE TAN
    25348 TULIBAS, WINLOVE PREGLO
    25349 TULIC, JEDSON BATO
    25350 TULIC, LARRY MARCELO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:509 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25351 TULING, JANICE CAPARIDA
    25352 TULING, MELANIE GABILAN
    25353 TULINGAN, DEBBIE PEARL BALLABA
    25354 TULINGIN, MICHELLE SEDILLO
    25355 TULIPA, DORIS GUINABANG
    25356 TULIPA, JONALYN POLINO
    25357 TULON, MOHAMEDDIN MALIGA
    25358 TUMA, BAI JASMIN DIONGAL
    25359 TUMAGCAO, GENALYN GABRIEL
    25360 TUMALA, ANNE MARY CELINE TUBORO
    25361 TUMALAY, FRENCY GEM TRAVILLA
    25362 TUMAMBING, FLORENCE VIÑAS
    25363 TUMAMPOC, KHAREN ERIGBUAGAS
    25364 TUMANDA, GLADDIN CHLOE BELLO
    25365 TUMANDA, KARYL QUIM MARTIZANO
    25366 TUMANDA, TESALONICA BARRO
    25367 TUMANGUIL, JANE MALANOS
    25368 TUMAPON, MARVI DIANE DATUIN
    25369 TUMAZAR, WENELINE ALDE
    25370 TUMBADO, ALJUN SEVA
    25371 TUMBAGA, LEAH BANGLAGAN
    25372 TUMBAGA, PRINCESS REUTRO
    25373 TUMBAGAHAN, SAHREEN DEE FELICIANO
    25374 TUMBALI, JEYROL PELAGIO
    25375 TUMBOKON, ANN LORRAINE TOR
    25376 TUMILBA, CHRISTINE SOLMERANO
    25377 TUMLAD, RIA FLORLYNN PAGARAN
    25378 TUMONAS, REGINE PABUAYA
    25379 TUMULAK, BELI JEAN GARCIA
    25380 TUMULAK, CHARISSE CUSTODIO
    25381 TUN-ANAN, KIMMY GRACE MINISTER
    25382 TUNA, JO JANINE NIKKIE INGUA
    25383 TUNAC, MARK JOSEPH SOLIVEN
    25384 TUNAY, ANGELYN CAPILLANO
    25385 TUNAY, MARIE LUZ LANGRES
    25386 TUNDA-AN, MAR JHON ANDRADE
    25387 TUNDAAN, RETCHE ALEJAN
    25388 TUNDAG, CINDY UNGRIA
    25389 TUNDAG, RINLYN EMBODO
    25390 TUNGCAB, APRIL JOYCE MARQUESES
    25391 TUNGCUL, CHASTITY EILLEN ALBAYALDE
    25392 TUNGCUL, JHOANNE MIGUEL
    25393 TUNGPALAN, CHRISTY ESCALANTE
    25394 TUPAN, ROXANNE GAY MOPIA
    25395 TUPAS, ALEXAH MAE CAGANDE
    25396 TUPAS, CORDEL HORMILLOSA
    25397 TUPAS, JANE MARIE BOJOS
    25398 TUPAS, TANYA MAE PALEN
    25399 TUPAS, THOMAS EMMANUEL BALDESWIS
    25400 TUPAZ, AMELITA NIEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:510 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25401 TUPAZ, ROCHELLE ROMUALDO
    25402 TUPAZ, VINCENT UGDAMINA
    25403 TUPIASAN, MICHELLE DONATO
    25404 TUPLANO, KAREN ROSE
    25405 TUPLANO, KATHLENE JOY CALDERON
    25406 TUPLANO, SARAH JANE TAPEL
    25407 TUPLANO, SARAHLYN SANTOS
    25408 TUPONG, OSCAR JR LADRERA
    25409 TUPPAL, JENNIFER TELAN
    25410 TUPPIL, GAUDEMAR ACE PARAISO
    25411 TUQUIB, CRISTINE JOY CAALAMAN
    25412 TURABIN, OMAR DALAWIS
    25413 TURADO, GLAIZA MAY AVENILLA
    25414 TURAJA, JOAN TRANQUILAN
    25415 TURARAY, ANALYN GUZMAN
    25416 TURBELA, LEA MAE ALIPALA
    25417 TURCO, RAE DAWN LABANG
    25418 TURIANO, AILENE ARROYO
    25419 TURINGAN, ARLYN AQUILO
    25420 TURINGAN, GIL DIAZ
    25421 TURINGAN, LEONARD ALLAM
    25422 TURINGAN, MARICEL PERALTA
    25423 TURINGAN, MARILEA MALAZO
    25424 TURLA, JERICO TABUZO
    25425 TURQUEZA, BERNADETH TALON
    25426 TURTAL, HONEY BEE CARANGUIT
    25427 TUSE, LORY MAE TAPDASAN
    25428 TUSO, NELY COLIPAPA
    25429 TUSOY, JUNNY ARPON
    25430 TUSOY, LOVELY JOY BUSLON
    25431 TUSOY, SALOME GELLOANI
    25432 TUTANA, JOANA ESTRADA
    25433 TUTANES, NIÑA TORPIO
    25434 TUTING, MERGIE BERRIBER
    25435 TUTING, MIKE LOUIE PALMA
    25436 TUTOR, MIGUELA VALLEJOS
    25437 TUUSAN, MARK ROLAN OJAS
    25438 TUVALLES, CARL ANTHONY HAMTO
    25439 TUVIDA, IRENEO JR BAISA
    25440 TUVIERON, MARIA PHIL DU
    25441 TUWAO, ABIGAIL BONDAME
    25442 TUYAN, DEXTER JOHN DOSEO
    25443 TUYO, CARMINA ABANILLA
    25444 TUZON, RASHEL AQUINO
    25445 TUÑACAO, JAY KENETH GONZALES
    25446 TY, JOANNE DELA SERNA
    25447 UADAN, JENNY ROSE SENDON
    25448 UANIA, MA BERNADETTE JOSE
    25449 UAYAN, MARK EFREN PAJARON
    25450 UBA, CRISTINA LIM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:511 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25451 UBA, KAYE ANTONETTE FULMARAN
    25452 UBAG, RIZZA JEAN PEDERO
    25453 UBALDO, JOHN CRISTOPHER BRIONES
    25454 UBALDO, JULIAN JR REYES
    25455 UBALDO, MARICEL BOLANOS
    25456 UBALLAS, DARELEE CALIBAYAN
    25457 UBANDO, MARIEJOY DAOANA
    25458 UBAS, EMIL VINCENT BADIANG
    25459 UBAS, JESSICA CABIGON
    25460 UBAS, JONATHAN IAN SUEDAD
    25461 UBAS, JURAPHIEL GADIANO
    25462 UBASA, GENEROUS CASTRO
    25463 UBENIA, DENNIS TAISA
    25464 UCOL, ARLENE SALADINO
    25465 UCOL, FRANCES COLEEN GALAPON
    25466 UDA, SUKARNO GUIAMALUDIN
    25467 UDAN, MYLENE LAMUG
    25468 UDANI, LOVELY MAE FADRIGO
    25469 UDASAN, MARIAM MANABAT
    25470 UDAUNDO, HENRY BALANAY
    25471 UDTOG, JOKARNYNE SINGOL
    25472 UDTOHAN, KRIZZIA ANDRADE
    25473 UFANA, ANGELO CHICA
    25474 UGALINO, CHESTER LYN NARES
    25475 UGALINO, EDELYN LABBAO
    25476 UGAO, MICHELLE SEBLOS
    25477 UGAT, JENNIFER ROBLES
    25478 UGAY, ROSEMARIE ABANES
    25479 UGAY, ZEFORA ALIVIO
    25480 UGBAMIN, RIZABEL IBARA
    25481 UGBANIEL, JADELYN VILLAGONZALO
    25482 UGDAMEN, KATHLEEN TAMPOS
    25483 UGPO, JENNIEFER CABILAN
    25484 UKA, ELIZABETH LORILLA
    25485 UKAS, SARAH ABDUL
    25486 ULANDAY, AMADO SALVADOR DU
    25487 ULANGKAYA, HAMIA WALIL
    25488 ULAP, CRISALYN RHEA BAÑAGA
    25489 ULAY, SHALOM GRACE GIMENO
    25490 ULEP, JOSALIE RAMOS
    25491 ULEP, OSCAR TABENGO
    25492 ULEP, VITTORIO NIKKO MANANSALA
    25493 ULEP, WHESHELE RAMOS
    25494 ULGADO, ROCHELLE ERSANDO
    25495 ULGASAN, SHARISSA MAE MATIA-ONG
    25496 ULI, FATIMA ALISNA
    25497 ULIBAS, MA KARLA RACHELLE BIGCAS
    25498 ULIT, JHANA MARIE VALMOCINA
    25499 ULITIN, CHELBER LYNN LOZADA
    25500 ULLA, APRIL DIANE BANGLOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:512 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25501 ULLA, MARK BEDOYA
    25502 ULOGANI, KENT MARLO CAMPOS
    25503 ULTADO, MA CRISELDA CRUZ
    25504 UMADCHIB, JENNILYN MAINA
    25505 UMAGAT, AIZA GAPASIN
    25506 UMAGAT, JHERYL JOYCE TUAZON
    25507 UMALI, AILEEN SALINAS
    25508 UMALI, GRACE MARASIGAN
    25509 UMALI, IRIZZA IVANNAH LABAY
    25510 UMALI, JOBELLE LATAG
    25511 UMALI, NELSON JR IMUS
    25512 UMALI, SARAH VELASCO
    25513 UMALI, ULYSE LAZONA
    25514 UMANDAL, CHERRYLE RICO
    25515 UMANDAP, APRIL RICO
    25516 UMANDAP, JOHN JOSEPH ARCEGA
    25517 UMARAN, GENINA ALAAN
    25518 UMBAY, JEANETTE PACAÑA
    25519 UMHAO, HERMENIA PUDAO
    25520 UMINGA, FAYE AGCAOILI
    25521 UMINGLI, DONALYN TICGUE
    25522 UMITEN, JASTINE PEARL OFALLA
    25523 UMLAS, CHRISTIAN JOHN CUBACUB
    25524 UMOQUIT, SHEILA MARIE PATTUNG
    25525 UMPAD, JESSA MAE PAGSANJAN
    25526 UMPAD, LEA LAURENTE
    25527 UNABIA, AGNES WAHING
    25528 UNABIA, ARTHUR SABAS
    25529 UNABIA, CEZANNE PHILIP IGNACIO
    25530 UNABIA, MICHELLE CECE
    25531 UNAJAN, FILIPINA BEROS
    25532 UNAY, MARIA GISSELE MACASPAG
    25533 UNAYAN, HONEYLY LIRAZAN
    25534 UNDAG, JONAHLYN GUMA
    25535 UNDAG, SARAH GAMBE
    25536 UNDONG, SAMRAIDA ABDULRAHMAN
    25537 UNDONG, SHIEKHAN TAHA
    25538 UNGOS, EUNICE SUERTE BONILLA
    25539 UNTAL, KEMBERLY FAITH MORILLO
    25540 UNTALAN, ANGELIE NATANAUAN
    25541 UNTALAN, MARIZ DUQUE
    25542 URABA, JEMIMA OLI
    25543 URBAN, JONALYN BAYONA
    25544 URBANO, AISHA CABAÑAS
    25545 URBANO, ALMA DE GUZMAN
    25546 URBANO, CIELO MAY SANTOS
    25547 URBANO, EARL VANN SONEJA
    25548 URBANO, GLENN BAROGA
    25549 URBANO, JANINE AQUINO
    25550 URBANO, MARLA RHEA TALOSIG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:513 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25551 URBANO, MELIDEL TOLENTINO
    25552 URBANO, MELLIE ROSE GALANGERA
    25553 URBANO, RIZZA MORLA
    25554 URBIEN, PATRICIA MAE GARCIA
    25555 URBINA, RICHEL GABUT
    25556 URBIZTONDO, KRYZEL ANNE CORVERA
    25557 URDANETA, DIONEIL MANTUA
    25558 URI, ROLLY EGUIA
    25559 URIARTE, CHARLEMAGNE GESTO
    25560 URIARTE, EJIEBOY ARWITA
    25561 URIARTE, ROSALIE AUTOR
    25562 URMATAN, RONALYN CABIGON
    25563 URMENETA, RINA MORE
    25564 UROT, FRITZ JIMENEZ
    25565 UROT, GRITHEL GARCIANO
    25566 URREA, CARLOIN PAUL MUNDA
    25567 URRUTIA, LEN ALVAREZ
    25568 URSABIA, AIVY JOY BRIONES
    25569 URSAL, JHANINE GRACE SINANGOTE
    25570 URSOS, JOANNE BALAHAN
    25571 URSUA, IVY NISPEROS
    25572 URSUA, LADY SHANE DE GUZMAN
    25573 URTAL, ALIZA TOLEDO
    25574 USERO, CESAR JR QUILICOL
    25575 USI, NIKKA RIZE TUBIG
    25576 USITA, NOEL GARCIA
    25577 USMAN, AYA SARAH FALCASANTOS
    25578 USMAN, JAMILAH HADJI CAYA
    25579 USMAN, MUSLIMA BEDSOK
    25580 USON, JAKE CAGUETE
    25581 USONA, ROZENE PAULO
    25582 USOP, JUHARTO LIDASAN
    25583 UTLANG, LOVELY JOY PONTEJO
    25584 UTRERA, CATHLYN ROSE SIAPNO
    25585 UY, ALVARO SY
    25586 UY, CARMEL ANNE ESPIRITU
    25587 UY, CHONA ANCHO
    25588 UY, CHRISTINE ALINDAO
    25589 UY, DANILO MABANES
    25590 UY, EDISON LANGCUYAN
    25591 UY, HAIZELYN CEREÑADO
    25592 UY, HANZEL CLAIRE JOSEPH
    25593 UY, JENNIE JOY DALISAY
    25594 UY, JIESSA SOLLANO
    25595 UY, JOEL LORRY JR JIMERA
    25596 UY, LYNETTE PANDARAWAN
    25597 UY, MARIA XYZA BALAY
    25598 UY, MARY SALINES
    25599 UY, MARY ANN MENDOZA
    25600 UY, NAIMA SALIPADA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:514 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25601 UY, SHERRLENE BAUTISTA
    25602 UYAMOT, GIRLIE SALISALI
    25603 UYTICO, BABY JANE
    25604 UÑADA, ZARAH MAE ENGUERO
    25605 UÑAS, JAN JEREMIAH DE VILLA
    25606 VACARO, EIROL MANTAC
    25607 VACARO, JAMAICA MENDEZ
    25608 VAGAY, MA CONCEPCION MELGAZO
    25609 VAGILIDAD, JULIET GERSAVA
    25610 VAGILIDAD, KEITH
    25611 VAILOCES, JASPER SHAN BABOR
    25612 VAILOCES, TRACY MAI BACALA
    25613 VALBUENA, JO-NATHANIEL GEROMIANO
    25614 VALBUENA, MA ELEONOR BUENVIAJE
    25615 VALDEAVILLA, MARY CLAIRE PANGILINAN
    25616 VALDEHUEZA, STIFFI APPLE MANGAO
    25617 VALDERAMA, ALMA PEPITO
    25618 VALDERAMA, CLARICE ESCOTO
    25619 VALDERAMA, JANICE PABLO
    25620 VALDERAS, CLEANTON VILLARUZ
    25621 VALDES, JOHN BERNARD SANGALANG
    25622 VALDESTAMON, LEAH CASTILLO
    25623 VALDEVIESO, NORBERTO JR CRUZ
    25624 VALDEVIEZO, LOURDES ASCURA
    25625 VALDEZ, ALLEN PAMINTUAN
    25626 VALDEZ, ANAMIE FACTOR
    25627 VALDEZ, ART DAVID OMPOD
    25628 VALDEZ, BENNY JR CASINILLO
    25629 VALDEZ, BEVERLY ZAMORA
    25630 VALDEZ, CHATLINE SOLIVEN
    25631 VALDEZ, CHERYL VILLAN
    25632 VALDEZ, EUSEBIO JR FUENTES
    25633 VALDEZ, GEE-ANN VALERA
    25634 VALDEZ, HOLDEN KIRBY MANDAPAT
    25635 VALDEZ, ISAAC NON
    25636 VALDEZ, JINKY DABALOS
    25637 VALDEZ, JOEY MESAYA
    25638 VALDEZ, JOHN WESLEY PANINGBATAN
    25639 VALDEZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL CABUS
    25640 VALDEZ, JUDITH MANGANGEY
    25641 VALDEZ, JULIE ANN MAGNIPEZ
    25642 VALDEZ, KIMVERLIE GABOR
    25643 VALDEZ, MANDY BRIONES
    25644 VALDEZ, MARIA ALOHA JOY AJERO
    25645 VALDEZ, MARICEL MANTO
    25646 VALDEZ, MARY GRACE TALUB
    25647 VALDEZ, PAULINE GLADYS CABINIAN
    25648 VALDEZ, PRECIOUS PULMANO
    25649 VALDEZ, RAZENEAIA QUIBEN
    25650 VALDEZ, REDENTOR EULOGIO PASCUA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:515 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25651 VALDEZ, RIENA LAIZA GARCIA
    25652 VALDEZ, RINA LIZA LINIO
    25653 VALDEZ, RODALYN DANTES
    25654 VALDEZ, SHEENA GWENDOLYN DORIA
    25655 VALDEZ, VIVIAN GLADYS BALCITA
    25656 VALDEZAMO, REJOICE ALQUIZA
    25657 VALDEZCO, ANA FLOR TEQUILLO
    25658 VALDIVIA, JOHN PAUL BUENDIA
    25659 VALDIVIA, MYRIEL CRUZ
    25660 VALDOMAR, JANE MARIE BALEAN
    25661 VALDORIA, ELIZABETH ZULUETA
    25662 VALDOZ, DIANA ROSE ANDRES
    25663 VALE, MYLA CATHERINE BERMEJO
    25664 VALENCERINA, HANNA REGINE SACUROM
    25665 VALENCIA, CARMELA PANERIO
    25666 VALENCIA, DIVINE GRACE LADRINGAN
    25667 VALENCIA, EVELYN FLORES
    25668 VALENCIA, FRANCE JOSETTE DEL VALLE
    25669 VALENCIA, GARY PASACAY
    25670 VALENCIA, GRACE MALLARI
    25671 VALENCIA, IRENE CENTENO
    25672 VALENCIA, JOSEPH JAVIER
    25673 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY TAMMA
    25674 VALENCIA, LEONI ABIGAIL TIONGCO
    25675 VALENCIA, MA ANALYN BARCIA
    25676 VALENCIA, MARISSA MONTECER
    25677 VALENCIA, MARK JAYSON GRAFIL
    25678 VALENCIA, MARK KEVIN TRINIDAD
    25679 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE BOLO
    25680 VALENCIA, MERYL DALE LAGAPA
    25681 VALENCIA, NATHANIEL BERMILLO
    25682 VALENCIA, RYAN CABUSAS
    25683 VALENCIA, SHIRLEY ANGELES
    25684 VALENCIANO, ROBERT EDWARD CAMANO
    25685 VALENDEZ, DHULLMYNT LLOYD GERVACIO
    25686 VALENIA, JAME AMIGOS
    25687 VALENTE, CATHERINE FAUSTINO
    25688 VALENTEROS, BASIL ESTOPACE
    25689 VALENTIN, LADY MAE JURILLA
    25690 VALENTIN, SHERA MAE LANTAPE
    25691 VALENTINO, IRAH JANE LIBOON
    25692 VALENTOS, REIZL JANE ORENDAIN
    25693 VALENZONA, SARMIE CAMONIAS
    25694 VALENZUELA, AMSEL SALADO
    25695 VALENZUELA, ARIANNE LEYSON
    25696 VALENZUELA, ARIX MARTICIO
    25697 VALENZUELA, CAMILLE LAMUG
    25698 VALENZUELA, IVY MANGOL
    25699 VALENZUELA, JOEL MIAN
    25700 VALENZUELA, JUDEN MARK NANTIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:516 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25701 VALENZUELA, LYKA LIZZA DEL ROSARIO
    25702 VALENZUELA, NIÑA GRACE FRANCIA
    25703 VALENZUELA, REUEL JAY ANTOY
    25704 VALENZUELA, ROBELYN BONSO
    25705 VALENZUELA, RODOLFO JR MANALAYSAY
    25706 VALENZUELA, ZARAH MARISSE PILAPIL
    25707 VALENZUELA, ZIENA LAINE ROSALITA
    25708 VALENZUELA, ZYRAH GRACE SY
    25709 VALER, RONNEL OPADA
    25710 VALERA, ANNABELLE GUERRERO
    25711 VALERA, BENJIE BANTOGAN BATOON
    25712 VALERA, EMMA ANGELICA VALENCIA
    25713 VALERA, ULYSSES II ANDRADE
    25714 VALERA, VICTOR RAGASA
    25715 VALERIANO, ROSE MARIE ASUNCION
    25716 VALERIO, CHARLENE MAY AGUILAR
    25717 VALERIO, DHANA GAIL EMBUSCADO
    25718 VALERIO, JAY RENEE GASPAR
    25719 VALERIO, MARIA ANYA GODIVA CAPILI
    25720 VALERIO, MARYJANE DE GUZMAN
    25721 VALERIO, ROSELLE CANDIZA
    25722 VALERIO, RYAN FLORES
    25723 VALERO, MARICAR DAZA
    25724 VALERO, OMAR NELSON ABARCA
    25725 VALES, RYAN PAUL MANGCOPA
    25726 VALESCO, CONNIE UY
    25727 VALEZA, CYR LORENCE VERDAD
    25728 VALEZA, FATIMA REFAMONTE
    25729 VALIENTE, CHRISTINE FRANCO
    25730 VALIENTE, CLARAFE ACOSTA
    25731 VALIENTE, JENNIFER MINA
    25732 VALIENTE, MICHI ANN GANADO
    25733 VALIENTE, RUTH SANTOS
    25734 VALILO, MAY DELA MASA
    25735 VALINO, LIZETTE INOCENCIO
    25736 VALINO, MARIA FE AGRAVANTE
    25737 VALISNO, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO
    25738 VALLADOLID, MALVE OROBIA
    25739 VALLAR, ANGELICO PINILI
    25740 VALLAR, JOAN KATE CASTILLO
    25741 VALLECER, CHRISTINE LAGASCA
    25742 VALLEDOR, MARY JANE MATENCIO
    25743 VALLEGA, CARLO CALICDAN
    25744 VALLEGA, JENNIFER ANDRADA
    25745 VALLEJO, CHRISTINE JOY LORAÑA
    25746 VALLEJO, OLIVER JUNE SUMOBA
    25747 VALLEJOS, ANALYN BALICAT
    25748 VALLEJOS, DANREY DALAGAN
    25749 VALLEJOS, STEPHANIE GABATAN
    25750 VALLENTE, EDWIN ABA-A


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:517 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25751 VALLENTE, GINA GRACE CRUZ
    25752 VALLENTE, JANICE HONTIVEROS
    25753 VALLENTE, JESA ALBERIO
    25754 VALLENTE, KRISTINA CEZAR
    25755 VALLENTE, NELSON GALICIA
    25756 VALLENTE, REBECCA FOSTANES
    25757 VALLENTE, SHERWIN SANTOS
    25758 VALLES, JULIET DECRITO
    25759 VALLES, KRIS ANN DEW ASILO
    25760 VALLES, PREACH LEE GAMENG
    25761 VALLESPIN, GARLIT POSADA
    25762 VALLESTERO, GYN ALLEGO
    25763 VALLESTEROS, VENICE ANN VIRAY
    25764 VALLO, VEVERLY ROSE PERALTA
    25765 VALLOTA, ROSEL GUDISAN
    25766 VALMADRID, HERLYN PANGAN
    25767 VALMORIA, MARISUL BERMOY
    25768 VALMORIA, RAMONITO LAPINIG
    25769 VALOIS, BRINICE ANN MIRAVALLES
    25770 VALONES, JOAN CALA-OR
    25771 VALOROSO, LOUISA-MAE ANCHETA
    25772 VALOS, DIWATA ALMOJUELA
    25773 VALSORABLE, MOLLY NODADO
    25774 VALVERDE, KIM GRAYMAR SEE-LING
    25775 VANGUARDIA, MAX BRYAN REMPIS
    25776 VANTA, MA MERJORIE GALVEZ
    25777 VANZUELA, AISHA MAY FAMADOR
    25778 VANZUELA, JAY ANN BONTOG
    25779 VARDELEON, GLORYLYN SANTOS
    25780 VARELA, CHARWIN VAN ORTEGA
    25781 VARGAS, ESTRELITA ROSE
    25782 VARGAS, HANS TERENCE MORATO
    25783 VARGAS, HARMEL ROSE GLORIANE
    25784 VARGAS, JEZALYN OFRACIO
    25785 VARGAS, JORGE JR CRUZ
    25786 VARGAS, JUDY RAMOS
    25787 VARGAS, KENT BALBOA
    25788 VARGAS, LAURENCE BALMES
    25789 VARGAS, LEONYL KENNY REUYAN
    25790 VARGAS, LLOYDA MONGCOPA
    25791 VARGAS, LOEJE PAUYON
    25792 VARGAS, MA CLARISSA CECILIA ISABEL IMPERIAL
    25793 VARGAS, MARIA THERESA BAGUIORO
    25794 VARGAS, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
    25795 VARGAS, PIA ISABEL STA MARIA
    25796 VARGAS, RUBYLYN MAGAYON
    25797 VARGAS, SAMUEL RESPICIO
    25798 VARGAS, WAVA JAHN DELLUZA
    25799 VARGASA, CHELA QUILIOPE
    25800 VARIACION, RUBINA CABACTULAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:518 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25801 VARIAS, JENNELYN GERONA
    25802 VARIAS, MICHELLE VALDEZ
    25803 VARON, EMILY CASTILLO
    25804 VARON, EUGENE NOEL BILLOSO
    25805 VARONA, NIKKI MARIE QUIRANTE
    25806 VARONA, RYAN MACHINAL
    25807 VARRON, MARY JOY SASAN
    25808 VASADRE, MARLET VALDEZ
    25809 VASANTA, CHED PANONCILLO
    25810 VASIG, BEVERLY VALVERDE
    25811 VASOL, JADE CHRISTINE OREAL
    25812 VASQUEZ, CHONA VILLEGAS
    25813 VASQUEZ, CLARISSA BADUA
    25814 VASQUEZ, EF-L DALUMPINES
    25815 VASQUEZ, JENELYN ORADA
    25816 VASQUEZ, JOANA CERILLO
    25817 VASQUEZ, JULIUS PANTUA
    25818 VASQUEZ, LEWANIE OLASO
    25819 VASQUEZ, LOURDES MEYREL IGNACIO
    25820 VASQUEZ, MA SHEILA MAE COLASTE
    25821 VASQUEZ, MARETCHEN TANDAYAG
    25822 VASQUEZ, SARAH JANE ARIAS
    25823 VECILLA, JOAN BALBUTIN
    25824 VECINO, ALOYSIUS JOSE DE MESA
    25825 VECINO, HANNAH GOMEZ
    25826 VECINO, JEMALYN TERMOSO
    25827 VEDEJA, KIM BEVERLY ISIDRO
    25828 VEGA, JANE TABLIT
    25829 VEGA, JANINE KIM NEBRIS
    25830 VEGA, MARK JOHN GUERRERO
    25831 VEGA, MARNIE LIPATA
    25832 VEGA, ZOREN ABOGADO
    25833 VEGAS, SARAH SHANE SAPECO
    25834 VEJERA, KRISTINE CYRELLE MAE ARCEÑO
    25835 VEJERANO, CLARK JHEMARD SALTAT
    25836 VELA, JETTERY TEXON
    25837 VELACHE, MARJANE SONIDO
    25838 VELADO, MARY ROSE HUBALDO
    25839 VELAGIO, VANESSA TAMAÑO
    25840 VELANDO, DIVINA MAYO
    25841 VELARA, ANALYN ROCO
    25842 VELARDE, ALHGEN JOY BAROY
    25843 VELARDE, FEBE MEDENCELES
    25844 VELARDE, LYNDEL CORDERO
    25845 VELARDE, MARISA GAMBOA
    25846 VELARDE, MAY JOY SALVACION
    25847 VELARDE, RIZALYN BECHER
    25848 VELASCO, AILEEN MONTES
    25849 VELASCO, AL RYAN
    25850 VELASCO, APRIL DELA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:519 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25851 VELASCO, BEVERLY GUILANG
    25852 VELASCO, CATHERINE LLASOS
    25853 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
    25854 VELASCO, ERICA GAIL QUE
    25855 VELASCO, IRIS THERESE RAMOS
    25856 VELASCO, JESABETH MATIENZO
    25857 VELASCO, JESSICA RESPONDO
    25858 VELASCO, JOHANNIE REGACHO
    25859 VELASCO, JOSEPH JR DOMINGO
    25860 VELASCO, JOVIE ANNE MIRANDA
    25861 VELASCO, KHRIZHA TEODORO
    25862 VELASCO, LORENZO MA ESCAREAL
    25863 VELASCO, MARIAN MAE TAVERA
    25864 VELASCO, MARILYN CAMACHO
    25865 VELASCO, MARITESS GADDOL
    25866 VELASCO, MICHELLE CAMINGAWAN
    25867 VELASCO, PATRICIA LOLOS
    25868 VELASCO, ROSALIE BORINGGOT
    25869 VELASCO, SARAH BULAON
    25870 VELASCO, SHANE JAÑOLAN
    25871 VELASCO, SHIELA MARIE PASAWA
    25872 VELASCO, VINA VIRGO
    25873 VELASQUEZ, CHARMAINE FAYE AVANZADO
    25874 VELASQUEZ, CHERE BACALLA
    25875 VELASQUEZ, ERWIN CATALAN
    25876 VELASQUEZ, JEHNA AQUINO
    25877 VELASQUEZ, JOJO PANALIGAN
    25878 VELASQUEZ, MARIA ELENA EISMA
    25879 VELASQUEZ, MARICAR BIATINGO
    25880 VELASQUEZ, MYLYN AGBUYA
    25881 VELASQUEZ, QUEZCO FRANCISCO
    25882 VELASQUEZ, SHEILLA TAGUBA
    25883 VELASQUEZ, SLYN FRANCISCO
    25884 VELASQUEZ, THERESE CLAIRE
    25885 VELAYO, ALJHON ADEL
    25886 VELESO, EDITHA GEBE
    25887 VELEZ, HOLLY ANNE APOSTOL
    25888 VELEZ, JULAILA AGUILON
    25889 VELEÑA, LENIBEL RAMOS
    25890 VELONTA, DONALD ANOTADO
    25891 VELOS, PRINCESS MAE LABAPIES
    25892 VELOSO, MARIE DOLCE AMOR MARAMOT
    25893 VELOSO, MIRAFLOR CARRILLO
    25894 VELOTA, LORD JAY MIGUEL
    25895 VELUYA, ELSIE ROJAS
    25896 VELUZ, JESSICA GAURANO
    25897 VELUZ, VANITY ESPESO
    25898 VENANCIA, DINA ANCUNA
    25899 VENANCIO, JOFEL RUFON
    25900 VENANCIO, RENA JILL BELTRAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:520 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25901 VENCER, KENNETH LUCEÑO
    25902 VENDER, FEBE GRACE TUMULAK
    25903 VENDER, JOESER FLORES
    25904 VENGANO, FERLYN JOYCE BUCALAN
    25905 VENIEGAS, RENIEL GOLINGAY
    25906 VENOZA, CELIA BLANCO
    25907 VENTANILLA, JESIELE MAY MANUEL
    25908 VENTAYEN, TIMOTHY JOSHUA MAGNO
    25909 VENTENILLA, BERNARD JR MACATIGBAC
    25910 VENTURA, ARVIN BASATAN
    25911 VENTURA, BRENDA LYNN OCIONES
    25912 VENTURA, JAMES CEASAR ALEJANDRO
    25913 VENTURA, JASMIN ABRIGO
    25914 VENTURA, JESSICA DESS RADA
    25915 VENTURA, JOHN ROBERT DAYRIT
    25916 VENTURA, KEYVIN SALUDEZ
    25917 VENTURA, KONCHITIN LEYDA ABAJO
    25918 VENTURA, MARICRIS BULONG
    25919 VENTURA, MARWILSON VALCOS
    25920 VENTURA, REX BELLOGA
    25921 VENUS, CATHERINE SUBALDO
    25922 VENUS, GAY MATA
    25923 VENUS, STEPHANIE LIBRADILLA
    25924 VENZON, MELANIE IMPERIAL
    25925 VENZON, MYLEEN ANGCAYA
    25926 VEQUIZO, ANALEE MACABODBOD
    25927 VER, EDENMAY ESPINO
    25928 VER, ERIC BUZETA
    25929 VERA, JESSIE BOLAÑOS
    25930 VERA, MAVY ANGELICA ASLOR
    25931 VERA, ZYFREL MAE PABILONA
    25932 VERALLO, RYAN PARDILLO
    25933 VERANA, RAYMOND MANLIGUEZ
    25934 VERANO, ADRE NICA RAMIL
    25935 VERANO, ALDRICK BUENAVIDEZ
    25936 VERANO, CERWIN AL TAN
    25937 VERANO, CHERYL ALAYON
    25938 VERANO, JERJEAN SABANATE
    25939 VERANO, MARK JOSEPH RAMIREZ
    25940 VERANO, MERLE MALAGUENO
    25941 VERAS, ALMA BUBAN
    25942 VERBO, CLARISSE JANE ESTORCO
    25943 VERBO, JENELYN DELA CRUZ
    25944 VERBOSIDAD, KIRT RAMIREZ
    25945 VERCELES, REYNAN ORING
    25946 VERDAD, JEANRIZEL SAPINIT
    25947 VERDADERO, ALELI VICO
    25948 VERDADERO, JERRY JR SIBAYAN
    25949 VERDADERO, MICHELLE CASTILLO
    25950 VERDE, ANALIZA DOROMAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:521 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    25951 VERDE, RESSY RHEA DAGPIN
    25952 VERDEFLOR, ANGELO LUIS
    25953 VERDEJO, NORIE COLIS
    25954 VERDERA, JEAN GLENN PRANADA
    25955 VERDIN, JONALIE GAJULEN
    25956 VEREZ, JOHN DION BRILLANTE
    25957 VERGACER, RIAH LOU ENCALLADO
    25958 VERGADO, EMSON JAY AGTARAP
    25959 VERGARA, ANTONIO EMBODO
    25960 VERGARA, APPLE JEAN REAL
    25961 VERGARA, CARINA WILEEN MUEGO
    25962 VERGARA, DAISY VEGINIA
    25963 VERGARA, DIANA CARIAGA
    25964 VERGARA, DIANE LANDICHO
    25965 VERGARA, DONALYN BUAN
    25966 VERGARA, IAN RETHSE MANSUETO
    25967 VERGARA, JENEVIE BASA
    25968 VERGARA, JOHN RIAN BONGCAWIL
    25969 VERGARA, JUAN JR SERRANO
    25970 VERGARA, LILIBETH OGOC
    25971 VERGARA, MAIRENE OLORESISIMO
    25972 VERGARA, MARIA VERONICA SANCHEZ
    25973 VERGARA, ROMINA MAYO
    25974 VERMUDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN CAPTAN
    25975 VERONAS, HARDEE ALEGA
    25976 VERSOTO, GERALD NAVARRO
    25977 VERSOZA, HANJEN ESPINOSA
    25978 VERSOZA, NELSON GUZMAN
    25979 VERTERRA, MA TEMIEMEL AMOGUIS
    25980 VERTUDAZO, JEANIEVEB LAMBONAO
    25981 VERTUDAZO, JESAMUTIA BUYSER
    25982 VERTUDEZ, MARIA CRISELDA MATILLANO
    25983 VERTULFO, JAHPET OROBIA
    25984 VERZANO, ALEMAR TABACON
    25985 VERZO, JUDY HINOCTAN
    25986 VERZOLA, CRIZELDA CAPILI
    25987 VERZOLA, PAMELA MALVEDA
    25988 VERZOSA, JEAN PABLO
    25989 VERZOSA, MARIA CECILIA VINLUAN
    25990 VESERE, JESE AMILA
    25991 VESIDO, MARJORIE DE RAMA
    25992 VESIN, MARGOT BAYAGA
    25993 VESTAL, ANN PHENALEEN ESPINA
    25994 VEÑEGAS, JEAN LAMPUTI
    25995 VIADO, KARISHINA OTOS
    25996 VIADOR, DIANA ELEANOR PAMAN
    25997 VIAJEDOR, JULIET UGHAYON
    25998 VIARO, LUCKY IVY ALCANTARA
    25999 VIAZON, JINABEL GEVERO
    26000 VIAÑA, GLOMARIE MARAYA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:522 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26001 VIBAL, HAZEL ANN MABILIN
    26002 VIBAL, JOVIE ANTONIS
    26003 VIBAR, GEZEL BIEN
    26004 VIBARES, JOAN BIAG
    26005 VICEDO, GEMINIANO JR GENER
    26006 VICENCIO, DENVER VERGARA
    26007 VICENCIO, LILIBETH LUCAS
    26008 VICENTE, ALFIE JAN FRADES
    26009 VICENTE, ANNA LIZA TAYAG
    26010 VICENTE, BETHWAINE SARA
    26011 VICENTE, JOHNREY ROSQUILIO
    26012 VICENTE, KAREN TAGUIFRANCIA
    26013 VICENTE, LORENA DIAZ
    26014 VICENTE, LUZ MIEL BALLAN
    26015 VICENTE, MAEZEL JOICE
    26016 VICENTE, MARILYN VENTURA
    26017 VICENTE, ROMILYN IGNACIO
    26018 VICENTE, SHOBIE ROSELLE SANCHEZ
    26019 VICENTE, ZYRA KINDIPAN
    26020 VICENTINO, LEO
    26021 VICTO, MARK ANTHONY OLAYA
    26022 VICTORIA, DIVINA GRACE TANAYA
    26023 VICTORIA, JOHN CAMASES
    26024 VICTORIA, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNAYE
    26025 VICTORIA, RACHEL ANNE TORNO
    26026 VICTORIANO, ANIE CRIS SALVADOR
    26027 VICTORIANO, JELLYN UY
    26028 VICTORIANO, MARYANN ROQUERO
    26029 VICTORIANO, ROXAN BAYUBAY
    26030 VICTORINO, LOCELE ARINES
    26031 VICTORIO, JOLLY TAMAYO
    26032 VIDA, MARY ANN LIM
    26033 VIDAD, LIGAYA ARZADON
    26034 VIDAL, CHARMAINE MARIE ESPAÑOLA
    26035 VIDAL, DANILO JR GALO
    26036 VIDAL, DOMINIC BARCELONA
    26037 VIDAL, FLORENZ ALIMURONG
    26038 VIDAL, JOY ANGELIQUE SIBULBORO
    26039 VIDAL, KIM DARREN DELIMA
    26040 VIDAL, LIBERTY TANO
    26041 VIDAL, LIZA AGBUYA
    26042 VIDAL, WILFREDO JR DIZON
    26043 VIDALLON, AINGELIN LAGRISOLA
    26044 VIDALLON, DINDO MACALINDONG
    26045 VIDEZ, VIVIAN BALANSAY
    26046 VIDO, MARY JANE BAGONGON
    26047 VIDUYA, MENCHU TIMBANGCAYA
    26048 VIERNES, DIWATA SAGUDAY MENOR
    26049 VIERNES, EDITHA ENCISO
    26050 VIERNES, JOMARIE MARCELO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:523 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26051 VIERNES, RENANTE JR LAZARO
    26052 VIERNES, TEODY ANTONIO
    26053 VIESCA, LOURGIELENE KHAY SAFLOR
    26054 VIESCA, MAE ANN CAMILLE PELAYO
    26055 VIGAL, MARK ANTHONY SENCIO
    26056 VIGAN, RICARDO BENITO
    26057 VIGILIA, LARA MAE FRANCISCO
    26058 VIGO, ARRIANE SARAH VALDEZ
    26059 VIGO, IMEE LEGARDA
    26060 VIGOR, NERY MONTOYA
    26061 VIJANDRE, ROWENA GENEROSO
    26062 VILA, EMMANUEL ANTONINO
    26063 VILAGA, MARIANNE EVANGELISTA
    26064 VILAN, RIZZA ROSE
    26065 VILAR, MARY GRACE OSBUAL
    26066 VILEGAÑO, MELISSA KAREN NISOLA
    26067 VILLA, ARVIOL SOLIS
    26068 VILLA, JACQUI MAE LOPEZ
    26069 VILLA, JAMESON TUYA
    26070 VILLA, JEAN BARRIATOS
    26071 VILLA, JOSEPH LOUIE ALORTA
    26072 VILLA, LEAH SALCEDO
    26073 VILLA, MARILYN GUANIZO
    26074 VILLA, MARY VILLE JUNTILLA
    26075 VILLA, QUERY BAWAS
    26076 VILLA, ROGENE GABRIEL PAMOLARCO
    26077 VILLABROZA, MAC RIGOR MAGPILE
    26078 VILLACAMPA, GINO AGUIRRE
    26079 VILLACAMPA, HENRY JR BARANGUI-AN
    26080 VILLACAMPA, QUEENIE
    26081 VILLACAMPO, ROSE ANN AVELINO
    26082 VILLACANAS, JARETHA ROSE PADAYHAG
    26083 VILLACERAN, CRISTINA CIMAFRANCA
    26084 VILLACERAN, MARVIC ECITO
    26085 VILLACONE, JUDITH GUTIEREZ
    26086 VILLACORTA, BEVERLY PINEDA
    26087 VILLACORTA, LOUISSE GERTRUDE GONZALES
    26088 VILLACORTE, MARIANNE DEL ROSARIO
    26089 VILLACORTES, MERCY CINTINO
    26090 VILLACRUZ, PAULINE DEFEO
    26091 VILLACRUZ, RIZZA PADUA
    26092 VILLADARES, ERWIN FABRICANTE
    26093 VILLADIEGO, CHERRYLEN TORREFRANCA
    26094 VILLADIEGO, MARIA EDEN LANDICHO
    26095 VILLADOS, ERICA DALASEN
    26096 VILLAESPIN, REMELYN GARSUTA
    26097 VILLAFANIA, ANGELO ALAB
    26098 VILLAFAÑE, HAZELYN SOTO
    26099 VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN CAMARAO
    26100 VILLAFLOR, BAVELYN DULOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:524 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26101 VILLAFLOR, CLARISSE TALIGON
    26102 VILLAFLOR, ELEONOR JAURIGUE
    26103 VILLAFLOR, GENELYN ESCARPE
    26104 VILLAFLOR, JOHN GASCON
    26105 VILLAFLOR, KAREN CRYSTYL CADUNGOG
    26106 VILLAFLOR, MAEZELLE JOY CATAN
    26107 VILLAFLOR, MARGARETTE ROSE CASTILLO
    26108 VILLAFLOR, MARIA BELLAFLOR LAGARE
    26109 VILLAFLOR, MERCED ANN YANGER
    26110 VILLAFLOR, ROANNE VIGILAR
    26111 VILLAFLOR, TOMMY AMANTE
    26112 VILLAFLORES, JOCHEL ROSERO
    26113 VILLAFLORES, NIÑA MAE REYES
    26114 VILLAFLORES, ROZEL CABALLES
    26115 VILLAFLORES, SARAH VILLALON
    26116 VILLAFRANCA, ANGELO MOJICA
    26117 VILLAFUERTE, ANNE LORRAINE SALVADOR
    26118 VILLAFUERTE, JANEN BAHINTING
    26119 VILLAFUERTE, JELLY JANE AQUILINO
    26120 VILLAFUERTE, JOB MARTIN SANTOS
    26121 VILLAFUERTE, SUZAINE THERESE PEÑA
    26122 VILLAGA, EVELYN BOÑOL
    26123 VILLAGANAS, ELISEO JR VELETE
    26124 VILLAGANAS, IMME LOPEZ
    26125 VILLAGARCIA, BENJIE ILIGAN
    26126 VILLAGEN, EMMANUEL BERCES
    26127 VILLAGOMEZ, FLOR LYN GONZALES
    26128 VILLAGOMEZA, AISA TADIFA
    26129 VILLAGRACIA, HAZEL ANN VARGAS
    26130 VILLAGRACIA, JAY-R BORDAJE
    26131 VILLAGRACIA, MIKEE CEPE
    26132 VILLAGRACIA, RONELL CAIBAL
    26133 VILLAHERMOSA, RUFFY JR CABATAY
    26134 VILLALOBOS, CRISTINE MAE CABILE
    26135 VILLALOBOS, GENIVEL BEBERO
    26136 VILLALOBOS, SHERYL SILASTRE
    26137 VILLALON, JESSICA HEREDERO
    26138 VILLALUNA, ANDERSON GAYANILO
    26139 VILLALUNA, CARL KEVIN MEGIA
    26140 VILLALUNA, ERIKKA DAWN PEÑA
    26141 VILLALUNA, MIAME DE LEON
    26142 VILLALUNA, QUINCY ANN ALONZO
    26143 VILLAMANCA, JAMES PATRICK FERNANDEZ
    26144 VILLAMAR, DONNA JANE LLENA
    26145 VILLAMAR, PRECIOUS LAYSON
    26146 VILLAMARIN, JONALYN MOTOL
    26147 VILLAMARIN, MARIJOE LLAVE
    26148 VILLAMARTIN, BERNADETTE DE LEON
    26149 VILLAMARTIN, ERIC LANON
    26150 VILLAMAYOR, GEMMA PORTACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:525 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26151 VILLAMAYOR, KATRINA LIN DELOS SANTOS
    26152 VILLAMERO, WELFA OLAER
    26153 VILLAMIL, DAYANARAH INES ALTEZO
    26154 VILLAMIL, MARK FLORENCE CREDO
    26155 VILLAMIN, CAXANDRA MARBELLA
    26156 VILLAMIN, JAYLENE SACULO
    26157 VILLAMIN, JOHN PHILIP TOGLE
    26158 VILLAMIN, LILIBETH PAGADUAN
    26159 VILLAMOR, ANALYN JANE TEMONIO
    26160 VILLAMOR, CELESTE LARIOSA
    26161 VILLAMOR, CHIRYL ANN TAN
    26162 VILLAMOR, ESTHER MANALO
    26163 VILLAMOR, FELY MISME
    26164 VILLAMOR, JAN MARIE TIAM
    26165 VILLAMOR, JAY SABEJON
    26166 VILLAMOR, JOANNA JEREZ
    26167 VILLAMOR, RALENE SHANTHEL BORRES
    26168 VILLAMOR, VENICE FRIAS
    26169 VILLAMORA, MAUREEN DE VERA
    26170 VILLAMORA, RECHEL PALOMA
    26171 VILLAN, JENY ANN VILLAN
    26172 VILLANCA, JOHN PAUL PONDEVIDA
    26173 VILLANEZA, ROCHELLE LOU COMPETENTE
    26174 VILLANIA, IVY ECO
    26175 VILLANOCHE, SWEET JOY PORRAS
    26176 VILLANON, JOSEPHINE BELARMINO
    26177 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN RAY REQUITA
    26178 VILLANUEVA, ANGELI ASARES
    26179 VILLANUEVA, AVIC LOUIE HIPONIA
    26180 VILLANUEVA, AVYGILL MARCO
    26181 VILLANUEVA, BLESSY JAOJOCO
    26182 VILLANUEVA, CHARILYN PANEDA
    26183 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
    26184 VILLANUEVA, CRIS EDISON UMALI
    26185 VILLANUEVA, DANICA CABURNAY
    26186 VILLANUEVA, DANIEL CRUZ
    26187 VILLANUEVA, DARYL JR PAGUNTALAN
    26188 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE METRAN
    26189 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE DAWN BABISTA
    26190 VILLANUEVA, EDRIAN PETER BALELA
    26191 VILLANUEVA, EDWIN TUMBADO
    26192 VILLANUEVA, ERICKA JEAN SACALA
    26193 VILLANUEVA, EURICA CONCEPCION ANDRADE
    26194 VILLANUEVA, FRITZIE VALDEZ
    26195 VILLANUEVA, IRA ODETTE ACUÑA
    26196 VILLANUEVA, JACK LEO BANTILAN
    26197 VILLANUEVA, JAN GUILLERMO
    26198 VILLANUEVA, JANETTE FERNANDEZ
    26199 VILLANUEVA, JANINE OÑA
    26200 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN CLAVERIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:526 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26201 VILLANUEVA, JASON MACATUBAL
    26202 VILLANUEVA, JAY MADRIAGA
    26203 VILLANUEVA, JEAN APRILE LADA
    26204 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER BUSA
    26205 VILLANUEVA, JOAN RELATORES
    26206 VILLANUEVA, JOJO AGAR ALIGA
    26207 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH ALEX REGALA
    26208 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE MAE ALINAN
    26209 VILLANUEVA, LEONIE DAGOY
    26210 VILLANUEVA, LEONORA DAGOY
    26211 VILLANUEVA, LORDELYN TANYAG
    26212 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY VILLANUEVA
    26213 VILLANUEVA, LUVILL FUNDAL
    26214 VILLANUEVA, MA JANE PACIENTE
    26215 VILLANUEVA, MARDINE GEONZON
    26216 VILLANUEVA, MARIA BEA ADAG
    26217 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CAMILLE LAZATIN
    26218 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL ARMEA
    26219 VILLANUEVA, MARIVIC UY
    26220 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE YUMUL
    26221 VILLANUEVA, MARY JUDIELL BUAYA
    26222 VILLANUEVA, MELVIN TOPACIO
    26223 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ANN BERCILLA
    26224 VILLANUEVA, MIJUSA OREJUDOS
    26225 VILLANUEVA, MILKIE BERNARDO
    26226 VILLANUEVA, MONA LIZA ASTUDILLO
    26227 VILLANUEVA, NORMAN TOLENTINO
    26228 VILLANUEVA, PAMELA AVILES
    26229 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA ANN ORPIANO
    26230 VILLANUEVA, PHOEBE GAY REQUITA
    26231 VILLANUEVA, RASSEL SALMORIN
    26232 VILLANUEVA, RENELYN OBAPIAL
    26233 VILLANUEVA, RHEA TINAO
    26234 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD STA ANA
    26235 VILLANUEVA, RICZELL ANN PEREYE
    26236 VILLANUEVA, ROSMAR DOMINGUEZ
    26237 VILLANUEVA, SALVACION FELIPE
    26238 VILLANUEVA, SHARMIE RACAZA
    26239 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA MACASAET
    26240 VILLANUEVA, SHERYL REGIDOR
    26241 VILLANUEVA, SHYNE CASAS
    26242 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA LICLICAN
    26243 VILLAPA, LOVELEE JOY CAPUNITAN
    26244 VILLAPANDO, MELCHOR AUSTRIA
    26245 VILLAPAZ, FRECY JANE VILLAFLOR
    26246 VILLAPAÑA, MIRA GORGONIA
    26247 VILLAPEÑA, CHERRY ANN HUTALLA
    26248 VILLAR, ELAINE GUNGON
    26249 VILLAR, JANELA KAYE VILLACARLOS
    26250 VILLAR, JESSICA TADEO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:527 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26251 VILLAR, REYNETTE MALALA
    26252 VILLAR, SHERALYN VALDERAMA
    26253 VILLARAN, AIRIS KAREN CAUSAPIN
    26254 VILLARAN, AYESA CONSTANTINO
    26255 VILLARASA, ELLAINE BATONGBAKAL
    26256 VILLARASCO, CHRISTINE JOY MALATE
    26257 VILLARAZA, ETHEL MAE TUMAQUE
    26258 VILLARAZA, JOCELYN OBEJAS
    26259 VILLARAZA, MA DANA ALMAZAR
    26260 VILLARBA, BRAYN RINCAL
    26261 VILLARBA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
    26262 VILLARDE, CRISTOPHER ABELLO
    26263 VILLAREAL, AGNES MONDEJAR
    26264 VILLAREAL, ALMIRA BORON
    26265 VILLAREAL, CAROLYN OIDA
    26266 VILLAREAL, MARY JOY ALLOSADA
    26267 VILLAREAL, MESHELLE ARO
    26268 VILLAREAL, SHIELA BALDOSA
    26269 VILLAREIZ, MA MARILYN BARTOLO
    26270 VILLAREN, JESSE-ANN CATUNAO
    26271 VILLAREZ, NICSON PILI
    26272 VILLAREZ, RODANIE APAD
    26273 VILLARIAS, CREIGHCHELLE DESAMPARADO
    26274 VILLARIDO, ALEXANDRIA BENDEBEL
    26275 VILLARIN, ANGELICA RUBE
    26276 VILLARIN, GERRY MAE GERVACIO
    26277 VILLARIN, IVY ANN PAGLINAWAN
    26278 VILLARINO, ALVIN TOLENTINO
    26279 VILLARINO, EDEN FERNANDEZ
    26280 VILLARMA, DON MICHAEL PANTERO
    26281 VILLAROMAN, LOVELY GRACE AGLIN
    26282 VILLAROSA, MARIA LEWISSA DE JESUS
    26283 VILLAROZA, CLARISA BILAG
    26284 VILLARTA, ERIC PARAGOYA
    26285 VILLARUBIA, REAH MAE COYME
    26286 VILLARUEL, AARON VILLAGRACIA
    26287 VILLARUEL, ANALYN LAYESE
    26288 VILLARUEL, APRIL JOY GONZALES
    26289 VILLARUEL, CAMILLE PASTRANA
    26290 VILLARUEL, FLORENCE ABIG
    26291 VILLARUEL, GAY ANN VALERIANO
    26292 VILLARUEL, IGAME DE LOS SANTOS
    26293 VILLARUEL, JULIE TIBIO
    26294 VILLARUEL, KRISCHELL ANN ENDRINAL
    26295 VILLARUEL, SALUSTELLE ANNE TABAÑAR
    26296 VILLARUZ, CATHERINE FAITH NAMOC
    26297 VILLARUZ, JENNY ROSE MILITANTE
    26298 VILLARUZ, MA MICHELLE CHARLOTTE BALAGUER
    26299 VILLAS, CHERRIE GEROZAGA
    26300 VILLAS, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:528 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26301 VILLAS, LEE BOY CUEVA
    26302 VILLAS, MA ALCEL SITCHON
    26303 VILLAS, MIRIAM ABARQUINO
    26304 VILLASECA, AILEEN CASTAÑAS
    26305 VILLASENCIO, JOMAR TEJERO
    26306 VILLASENCIO, LESTER MILAN
    26307 VILLASIN, RONALD ESTAYANE
    26308 VILLASIS, ANDRES JR JANORAS
    26309 VILLASIS, JIGILYN JAMON
    26310 VILLASIS, RICHMAE SOL
    26311 VILLASORCA, ALBERTO JR BAQUIRAL
    26312 VILLASOTO, BELEN MINGUILLO
    26313 VILLASOTO, VIVIAN MASAGANDA
    26314 VILLATE, MENARD VILLAFUERTE
    26315 VILLAVAS, CRISA MAE TIONGZON
    26316 VILLAVELEZ, CECILLE DATOY
    26317 VILLAVER, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
    26318 VILLAVER, GENN SITOY
    26319 VILLAVER, PIO PATRICK DIAZ
    26320 VILLAVERDE, CERIZA VILLAMAYOR
    26321 VILLAVERT, MARK YVES DIEGO
    26322 VILLAVICENCIO, OLGA DARAMAN
    26323 VILLAVICENCIO, ROSSELL ARPILLEDA
    26324 VILLEGAS, AINA URBANO
    26325 VILLEGAS, ANGELIZA VALENZUELA
    26326 VILLEGAS, DARLENE DAMINAR
    26327 VILLEGAS, ELAINE JOY GONZALES
    26328 VILLEGAS, ELVA BARGAMENTO
    26329 VILLEGAS, EMILY ORDOÑES
    26330 VILLEGAS, EUNICE SANTIAGO
    26331 VILLEGAS, GEYA ALORRO
    26332 VILLEGAS, GUY MARIE BALAGAT
    26333 VILLEGAS, JESSIE MAY MARCIAL
    26334 VILLEGAS, JOHN FERNANDEZ
    26335 VILLEGAS, JOSEFA ENANORIA
    26336 VILLEGAS, KRISTEL NICOLE TAQUISO
    26337 VILLEGAS, MARIA CLEO DAPULAG
    26338 VILLEGAS, PAULA JOY DARUM
    26339 VILLEGAS, ROSELLE
    26340 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALON
    26341 VILLEJO, COLEEN GAY PAJARTIN
    26342 VILLENA, CAMILA BASCO
    26343 VILLENA, DAISY GRANATIN
    26344 VILLENA, EDEN GRACE ALMAZAN
    26345 VILLENA, JENELYN GENCIANEO
    26346 VILLENA, MARIE PAZ VALDEZ
    26347 VILLENA, MARY JOSUA FERARREN
    26348 VILLENA, ROGELIO JR NOPRE
    26349 VILLEZA, GINO BARCA
    26350 VILLEZA, JAMIE MADRONIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:529 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26351 VILLEZA, MAGIE CATARONGAN
    26352 VILLEZA, REA CATILO
    26353 VILLEZA, VANESSA TUAZON
    26354 VILLO, JEANEN GRACE MIGUEL
    26355 VILLOCINO, AILEEN PELAREZ
    26356 VILLON, CLERVY JOY REYES
    26357 VILLON, JUAN MIGUEL GERONIMO
    26358 VILLON, LEAN AQUINO
    26359 VILLONES, CAROL MORTEL
    26360 VILLONES, HONEY JEAN ENCALLADO
    26361 VILLONES, LUCHELLE CABRADILLA
    26362 VILLORIA, RAFFY LARINO
    26363 VILLOSO, JAYMAR DIAO
    26364 VILLOTA, NORLYN JANE BUSLON
    26365 VILLOTE, IRENE ROSE SORZANO
    26366 VILOG, JULIUS MARVIN BARON
    26367 VILOG, MICHELLE GACILOS
    26368 VILORIA, ANNIE ROSE SANTOS
    26369 VILORIA, ARMANDO JR MANIPON
    26370 VILORIA, AURA GRACIA QUEYQUEP
    26371 VILORIA, EDUARDO MICHAELLO VALLEDOR
    26372 VILORIA, FERDINAND TEDDY REDONDO
    26373 VILORIA, JHAN CARLO APOSTOL
    26374 VILORIA, JIMMERSON ABAGAT
    26375 VILORIA, MICHELLE APOSAGA
    26376 VINARAO, MARK PAGUIRIGAN
    26377 VINASOY, JOSEPHINE TANDAYU
    26378 VINCULADO, ORLANDO JR PADEL
    26379 VINES, RICHARD BASTINA
    26380 VINLUAN, BRENDA LEE ONIN
    26381 VINLUAN, JOSEL AUSTRIA
    26382 VINLUAN, MARILOU RUFA
    26383 VINLUAN, RUTH DIÑA
    26384 VINO, MA CARMEN SUMILHIG
    26385 VINSON, BERNIE REY ABELLO
    26386 VINSON, RHIENA LENE DEL MUNDO
    26387 VINUYA, JHONEL CANOZA
    26388 VINUYA, TIRSO MACAPAGAL
    26389 VINZON, SARAH JOY DE GUZMAN
    26390 VINZONS, JOSEPH JUSTIN GONZALES
    26391 VIODOR, ANNA ROSE BAYATE
    26392 VIOLATA, KRISTINE JOY ARAÑADOR
    26393 VIOLETA, EMMYLOU PAULIO
    26394 VIOLETA, LEAN BUAGAS
    26395 VIOVICENTE, MIDELYN
    26396 VIQUIERA, ALMIRA MENDOZA
    26397 VIRADOR, NOE DOBLAS
    26398 VIRAY, ALBERT ALE
    26399 VIRAY, CELESTE PAGALUNAN
    26400 VIRAY, CHERRY AMOR MADRIAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:530 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26401 VIRAY, GERNAN JOHN GARCIA
    26402 VIRAY, JUVY MAY MAGLANQUE
    26403 VIRAY, KATHLEEN KAY BALUYOT
    26404 VIRAY, LEEMARC ANOSAN
    26405 VIRAY, MA KRIZZEL ADORIO
    26406 VIRAY, MISAEL BERNABE
    26407 VIRAY, QUEEN KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
    26408 VIRAY, REMEDIOS ROQUE
    26409 VIRAY, ROSALLY SUNGA
    26410 VIRAY, ZYRUS KOR CLAVIO
    26411 VIRAYE, NORIELYN DELOS REYES
    26412 VIRAYO, VENUS SISNO
    26413 VIRGO, MICHAELLE JOHN BUTIHLING
    26414 VIRTUCIO, RAQUEL GABALFIN
    26415 VIRTUCIO, VIRGINIA PARACUELLES
    26416 VISANDE, JOHN VINCENT SOLITARIO
    26417 VISAYA, DJOSA EUGENIO
    26418 VISAYA, MICHAEL MENDOZA
    26419 VISCA, ROLANDO SERVANDIL
    26420 VISILLAS, JANICE NACASI
    26421 VISITA, JOCELYN MANALO
    26422 VISITACION, ALLEN LLEGUNAS
    26423 VISITACION, GLENDA BOLALIN
    26424 VISITACION, JULIE ANN ALONZO
    26425 VISITACION, RIAH LACANARIA
    26426 VISITACION, TERESA ROSTROLLO
    26427 VISOR, JOHN MARJO TABADA
    26428 VISORIO, HONEY MAE RIVERA
    26429 VISPERAS, ROSELIE CONSTANCIA FLORES
    26430 VISPERAS, SARAH JANE SANTILLES
    26431 VISTA, CHARITY MENDOZA
    26432 VISTA, LEARNIE GRACE TICZON
    26433 VISTA, SHERILYN BARRERA
    26434 VISTAL, PHILIP LEONARD JOSOL
    26435 VISTAN, MACHELLE GUARINO
    26436 VISUYAN, JOEL PAREN
    26437 VITO, ABIGAIL PABILONIA
    26438 VITO, NADEN GAY BERMEJO
    26439 VITO, PAMELA JOY BERMEJO
    26440 VITOR, CAMILA SENDREJAS
    26441 VITORILLO, JAMAICA LAPAS
    26442 VITORIO, MAY JOY ALICUDON
    26443 VITUALIA, DONNA BAÑAS
    26444 VITUALLA, ARGIE OCON
    26445 VITUG, KRIZHELLE ANNE RANOCO
    26446 VIVAS, JHASSIE TRESPECIOS
    26447 VIVAS, JULIANNE GALANG
    26448 VIVO, KRISTINA LUCERO
    26449 VIZCARRA, GENE ALEXIS UY
    26450 VIZCAYNO, JAYLE MENDOZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:531 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26451 VIÑALON, VAL JOSEPH IBAÑEZ
    26452 VIÑAS, CAMILA MAE ALBIA
    26453 VIÑAS, JEANEFER LOPEZ
    26454 VIÑAS, JHOAN CARPIO
    26455 VIÑAS, REGIE ZAMORA
    26456 VOCAL, AL-LYN LAIG
    26457 VOLANTE, MAE OCTAVO
    26458 VOSOTROS, CHARMELLE ABANES
    26459 VOSOTROS, MIGUEL VICTOR TALLER
    26460 VUELBAN, RONETTE JAVA
    26461 VYTINGCO, ARNOLD DIVINO BENIZA
    26462 WACAS, RONALD ULLIBAC
    26463 WACAY, LIZYLL GULLA
    26464 WAG-E, ERLINDA DATAYAN
    26465 WAGA, MARY ROSE AGAYAM
    26466 WAGAS, JOEDELYN CRUZ
    26467 WAGAYEN, ARNOLD CASIBO
    26468 WAGTINGAN, VILYN ESPER BILAT
    26469 WAGUINA, GRACELYN MACABIO
    26470 WAGWAG, AIREN ASOMBRADO
    26471 WAGWAG, CHERINE YROGIROG
    26472 WAHAB, ALMALYN SUALING
    26473 WAHAB, HAIRONIZA MOHAMMAD
    26474 WAJE, FRANCES KASHIA GRANADOS
    26475 WAJE, MA RONILEA HOLLERO
    26476 WAJE, MELANIE MAGPATOC
    26477 WAKAT, NAP BYRON APOLOG
    26478 WAKIT, QUINDOLINE BOTIWAY
    26479 WALES, JOSEPH
    26480 WAMAR, EDWIN BALUCOS
    26481 WAMAR, ROSE FE MAMERTO
    26482 WAN-ATEN, RHEY ROMAN
    26483 WANDAG, BENNY SILLATOC
    26484 WANG, ANTONIETA ARROYO
    26485 WANGDALE, JOY DINAMLING
    26486 WANTA, MARY ANNE THERESE CRUZ
    26487 WAOI, LEALYN RIVADAVIA
    26488 WARGUEZ, KRIZZIA JADE DUMAUG
    26489 WASAN, GIDEON DAYAG
    26490 WASIT, RUTH ABENOJA
    26491 WATAMAMA, NORHANA ROMUROS
    26492 WATIWAT, ARIANE AVILA
    26493 WATIWAT, MADELYN MARTINEZ
    26494 WAY-ET, JESERLYNE TINDO
    26495 WAYAN, JANICE MANGALI
    26496 WAYNO, NESHEL PATRICK LANDERO
    26497 WEBER, REGIE ADUZA
    26498 WENCESLAO, EMERLYN REBUYAS
    26499 WENCESLAO, FE CABREROS
    26500 WENCESLAO, JANNO ABU


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:532 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26501 WENCESLAO, LUZVIMINDA MENES
    26502 WENCESLAO, ZOREN LAWAS
    26503 WHIGAN, BABY ANN LORIA
    26504 WILCZYNSKI, DENISE PATRICIA DUMLAO
    26505 WILLY, JILL DANIO
    26506 WILSON, JIM LEMUEL VENTANILLA
    26507 WONG, FRANCES KAREN JOY SALCEDO
    26508 WONG, KRIZIA MAE ORILLA
    26509 WONG, MARELL MINGOY
    26510 WONG, MINA LOUIE URBANO
    26511 WOOTON, JOHN FORD ALDE
    26512 WRIGHT, CRISTINE ROMARAOG
    26513 YABES, MERVIN MAYOR
    26514 YABO, WENIELOU CATEDRILLA
    26515 YABRES, GEIMAR OCHOTORENA
    26516 YABUT, ARCHIE NUQUI
    26517 YABUT, MILLETE MAGPAYO
    26518 YABUT, SHIRLEY MANGULABNAN
    26519 YADAO, WILFREDA AMOR ATIENZA
    26520 YADIS, JUSTA TUMAPANG
    26521 YAGIN, MA ANGELA GAJULTOS
    26522 YAGO, FRAENEL LOYZ IBUS
    26523 YAGO, JAIMICA VALIENTE
    26524 YAGO, LILY ANN GALIAS
    26525 YAGONG, JORDAN HAGUTIN
    26526 YAGOS, JOCELYN BACALANGCO
    26527 YALUNG, GEMMA PEREZ
    26528 YALUNG, MAICA MENDOZA
    26529 YAMIT, ALMIE RAGASI
    26530 YAMSON, AILEEN RUBIA
    26531 YAMSON, JOHNNY EBALLAR
    26532 YAMSON, SALVE PARADELA
    26533 YAMSUAN, JENNYVIE BULACAN
    26534 YAMUT, GEZZIEL NACUA
    26535 YAMUT, JESSA TAGAM
    26536 YAMUYAM, AIRA FLORES
    26537 YAMZON, JUSTIN DAVE ADAO
    26538 YANA, DAFNY BAGAT
    26539 YANA, MA BETH SHERLYN SUMAGANG
    26540 YANEZA, HANA LARA MISTADES
    26541 YANEZA, JAMIELYN AOAS
    26542 YANGA, MARY JANE COYYAO
    26543 YANGA, RAYMAR TAN
    26544 YANGUAS, LEA JANE ALMORATO
    26545 YANILA, GRETCHEN PICUA
    26546 YANILLA, CHRIZEL ARA OBCIANA
    26547 YANO, ISAAC KRISTIE ADEVA
    26548 YANOC, DHIOANNE MAE ANTONIO
    26549 YANONG, SHELA MAY QUIRANTE
    26550 YANOS, JENNIFER PELAYO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:533 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26551 YANSON, ARIS ALMOCERA
    26552 YANSON, CHESTER BERNALES
    26553 YANSON, IAN LEO PAULO
    26554 YANSON, JOLENA SALAS
    26555 YAONA, MARCELLI CABITE
    26556 YAP, EMMANUEL JR JULITA
    26557 YAP, ERICA PIA MANAAY
    26558 YAP, JANINE DELA CRUZ
    26559 YAP, JEANETH YLANAN
    26560 YAP, JENNIFER AGBO
    26561 YAP, MARIA CARMELA CANIEZO
    26562 YAP, SHYRIZZE MAE RAPIRAP
    26563 YAP SENG, MAUREEN POSECION
    26564 YAP-INGEW, SHARALYNE MASI
    26565 YAPAC, MARJHON FRANJE
    26566 YAPAS, ESMERALDA LUBID
    26567 YAPE, ANNA LIZA EBUINGA
    26568 YARAG, VANESSA ANTONETTE CATALONIA
    26569 YARRE, MA DOLORES IRAPTA
    26570 YARTE, DANIEL PABLO
    26571 YATAN, RAQUEL DAGANDAN
    26572 YATAR, BERNADETTE AREVALO
    26573 YATASA, GRACE VILBAR
    26574 YBALLE, DONNA MARIE CARMEL MONTERO
    26575 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL ROSE MARIE LOMPON
    26576 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONY GENE SANCHEZ
    26577 YBAÑEZ, CHEEZA KATE LANTICSE
    26578 YBAÑEZ, DENNIS LEE JARVIS BARING
    26579 YBAÑEZ, EDUARDO JR PATERES
    26580 YBAÑEZ, HEREBEN DIGAN
    26581 YBAÑEZ, JESSA BARSALOTE
    26582 YBAÑEZ, MARIEL AMORA
    26583 YBAÑEZ, MARK DHEN GAMBOA
    26584 YBAÑEZ, MARYANN TRINIDAD
    26585 YBAÑEZ, RICA MAÑAGO
    26586 YBAÑEZ, SUSIE ANN MIRO
    26587 YBAÑEZ, VEHNEE DICTO
    26588 YBIO, REYNA QUITIOL
    26589 YBORLAS, ROWENA ARCILLA
    26590 YCO, MARIA LUISA DELA CRUZ
    26591 YCO, YOKO PATRICIA PATAWARAN
    26592 YECLA, JYANEE LOI DELA CRUZ
    26593 YECYEC, APPLE JEAN GARAN
    26594 YEE, LEW GIAN JOSE DARVIN
    26595 YEE, MARIA LORNA AFABLE
    26596 YGBUHAY, MARTIN II BANGCALE
    26597 YGOT, JOCELYN CAGAS
    26598 YLAGAN, ESTELITO CLAVERIA
    26599 YLAGAN, LALAINE TONGOL
    26600 YLAGAN, MARY GRACE EUGENIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:534 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26601 YLAYA, GRACE EDAÑO
    26602 YLAYRON, ANGELIE RODULFA
    26603 YMALAY, ALNIE FE VILOS
    26604 YMAN, JOEL NIÑO MARTINEZ
    26605 YMBONG, ANN MELYCENT RODRIGUEZ
    26606 YMBONG, APRILYN SAGARINO
    26607 YMBONG, CLINTON SUAREZ
    26608 YNGAYO, AMIELE DUBLIN
    26609 YNGOC, ROSALIE ALAYON
    26610 YNION, JENNELYNE INAUDITO
    26611 YNTIG, MARY MAY OBESO
    26612 YOCAMPO, JOANNA MARIE ORTINERO
    26613 YOGAWIN, MARY JOAN CANUTO
    26614 YOLDI, LEILANI ROMANO
    26615 YONGOT, RONNEL MIANO
    26616 YONSON, BEA AURORA
    26617 YOSORES, JUDITH ELPEDES
    26618 YOUNG, NIÑA ZOZOBRADO
    26619 YOVAN, JONATHAN RALPH CRUZ
    26620 YPIL, JUMARIE FLORES
    26621 YRABON, LIEZL MARIE CARCEDO
    26622 YRAY, JORGE YBAÑEZ
    26623 YROG-IROG, JIERMIE SIROY
    26624 YSIK, ANGEL MARIE ARQUIZA
    26625 YSIT, KRISTEL MYKA TORIO
    26626 YTANG, LEAH PEROCHO
    26627 YTING, EDWIN ARCISO
    26628 YU, CHARMANE MAE SINGCOL
    26629 YU, GERILYN YU
    26630 YU, GLADY LAINE DIZON
    26631 YU, JOHN RALSTON TOLOCOTOC
    26632 YU, MA ANA RIZZA INTING
    26633 YU, ROSENETH RESPLANDOR
    26634 YU, STANLEY ERNEST GOSIACO
    26635 YU SICO, HENZ ANTOINETTE QUINTOS
    26636 YUBAL, SALATHIEL LETRAN
    26637 YUGOM, EUGEN CUIZON
    26638 YULAS, ELVIRA JESITE
    26639 YULO, MARIBEL GUTIERREZ
    26640 YUMOL, NENITA DE GUZMAN
    26641 YUMOL, ROLAND DION JR ROSALES
    26642 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH OCUPIO
    26643 YUNSON, LENNY CARAAN
    26644 YUPANO, MARIA ANTHONETTE ESPERANZATE
    26645 YURONG, KIMBERLY CANDA
    26646 YUSI, JOYCE TALAMAYAN
    26647 YUSI, NATHANIEL ESTORCO
    26648 YUSI, PATRICIA ANNE NEPOMUCENO
    26649 YUSON, JOMAR TAMANI
    26650 YUSON, JOVELITO SABADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:535 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26651 YUSON, MAYCEL CASTILLO
    26652 YUSON, YOLANDA LIMOS
    26653 YUSOPH, JOHANIAH NATANGCOP
    26654 YUSORES, RONALD ZUNIEGA
    26655 YUTE, FERDINAND FILIPINAS
    26656 YUVIENCO, MARIE JOIE BATUANG
    26657 YUZON, DANNA MAE TERSE
    26658 YUZON, DIANA JOY ANUNCIACION
    26659 YUZON, MARCIALITA ILAGAN
    26660 YUZON, PRINCESS ROAN BUTAC
    26661 ZABAL, JENNIFER REYES
    26662 ZABALA, ALLAN VALERIO ESCACINAS
    26663 ZABALA, ANGELICA BELGA
    26664 ZABALA, APPLE JOY TORIBIO
    26665 ZABALA, CHERYL POSEO
    26666 ZABALA, JEZZLE LICUANAN
    26667 ZABALA, LIEZEL JOY
    26668 ZABALA, NICKOLE MALIG
    26669 ZABALLA, MARK JEROME MALCO
    26670 ZABANAL, KEYCE LEBRILLA
    26671 ZACARIAS, JHUNEVE SABANAL
    26672 ZACARIAS, ROXANNE MACARANAS
    26673 ZACARIAS, SHELALYN MAHILUM
    26674 ZAFRA, KATRIN OCHAVILLO
    26675 ZAFRA, ROMMEL CABALLERO
    26676 ZAGALA, DICK EDWARD GUILLERMO
    26677 ZAGALES, APRIL MAE ALEJANDRO
    26678 ZAIDE, PRINCESS MUSNI
    26679 ZAIDEM, MARINETTE LOBETE
    26680 ZALDIVIA, JAYFE CEREZO
    26681 ZALDUA, JIRAH MICAH CALAMBA
    26682 ZALZOS, HANNERLEI MAE PALOMATA
    26683 ZAMBAS, JOSELLE LUHONG
    26684 ZAMBAS, RUBY MAGLACION
    26685 ZAMORA, ANALIZA MONDEJAR
    26686 ZAMORA, ANNE ROSE LALIC
    26687 ZAMORA, ARLYN GAMBOA
    26688 ZAMORA, BABY ANN REYNES
    26689 ZAMORA, FATIMA ALBITE
    26690 ZAMORA, JO-ANN LABORADA
    26691 ZAMORA, JOBELLE VITUG
    26692 ZAMORA, JONALYN RAMOS
    26693 ZAMORA, JOY BLANZA
    26694 ZAMORA, LENY SALAN
    26695 ZAMORA, MARY ROSE FREE DAGONDON
    26696 ZAMORA, PATRICK JOHN CUSI
    26697 ZAMORA, SONIA PADUA
    26698 ZAMORA, TRICHIA MABAGOS
    26699 ZAMORAS, MARIA NERISSA REMELY TENORIO
    26700 ZAMUDIO, KEMPEE BARBOSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:536 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26701 ZANORIA, MANILYN ARDIMER
    26702 ZANTUA, JANINE ERMA JAVIER
    26703 ZAPANTA, AILEEN MAQUE
    26704 ZAPANTA, JANE CHARMEN CABRERA
    26705 ZAPANTA, JOAHNA QUEENY CATINOY
    26706 ZAPANTA, LOUISE MAE SABAC
    26707 ZAPATA, MICHELLE JANE BLANZA
    26708 ZAPATOS, MARIELLE DUQUIL
    26709 ZAPICO, CHRISTA MAE ALEXA NACINO
    26710 ZAPLAN, MADELEINE BUENAFLOR
    26711 ZARA, JOYCE DELEN
    26712 ZARA, ROCHELLE MAGYAWI
    26713 ZARAGOSA, CHERRY MARSH ESCALA
    26714 ZARAGOZA, ALEX JR CANTONJOS
    26715 ZARAGOZA, JANITA ANICETO
    26716 ZARAGOZA, MAY SHEEN GICO
    26717 ZARAGOZA, RAILYN ELIZARES
    26718 ZARANDONA, MICHELLE SAPAD
    26719 ZARATAN, ROEVER MANECLANG
    26720 ZARATE, FRANCESCA CELINE ALVAREZ
    26721 ZARATE, MA THEZANDA GALI
    26722 ZARCO, ANNALIZA RAMOS
    26723 ZARCO, FATIMA RALLOS
    26724 ZARCO, RUEL GONZAGA
    26725 ZARENO, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
    26726 ZARSUELO, GOLD JOHN KIRBIE CALIZAR
    26727 ZARZADIAZ, RENEE MONIQUE GUTIERREZ
    26728 ZASPA, CHEL ANGELIE ALDERITE
    26729 ZATE, JULIUS KENNY CABANILLA
    26730 ZAULDA, KAREN SAGALES
    26731 ZAÑO, ROMNICK PANGALILINGAN
    26732 ZENAROSA, ARLENE GUINTO
    26733 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN
    26734 ZERNA, ADAMS RHAY MIRAFLOR
    26735 ZERNA, NENA YBAÑEZ
    26736 ZERRUDO, FRANCISCO III LEONARDO
    26737 ZERRUDO, KAREEN PACAÑA
    26738 ZERRUDO, LANIE PAGLINAWAN
    26739 ZETA, JENELYN ROSELO
    26740 ZILMAR, ELLAINE JOY GERALDEZ
    26741 ZIMARA, ROSE ANN HIDALGO
    26742 ZINGABO, MYLENE CATRIZ
    26743 ZOILO, ANGIE GARCIA
    26744 ZOLETA, ANN MARIEL ROQUE
    26745 ZOLETA, PIO FLORANTE MANAOG
    26746 ZOLINA, CHRISTINE ZAUSA
    26747 ZOLINA, JANICE INVINA
    26748 ZOLINA, SHIELA MAE DEMASUAY
    26749 ZOMIL, EMET SAGALES
    26750 ZOMIL, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:537 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    26751 ZORCA, REICHELL DELA CRUZ
    26752 ZORILLA, ROLAND JR SELLEZA
    26753 ZORRILLA, LESLIE ANN GANASON
    26754 ZOZOBRADO, TYRELL TUMULAK
    26755 ZUASULA, FENELEN DE LA CRUZ
    26756 ZUBIRI, DIANNA MAE BERAYO
    26757 ZULUETA, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
    26758 ZULUETA, JEFFREY PIZARRA
    26759 ZULUETA, REYMILYN ENRICOSO
    26760 ZULUETA, SARAH JANE TEVES
    26761 ZULUETA, TWINKLE CANDO
    26762 ZUNIEGA, ARVIN TALION
    26763 ZUNIEGA, MAREVIC SABENIANO
    26764 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN PAGILAGAN
    26765 ZUÑIGA, LIZ DELA ROSA
    26766 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL BOMBALES
    26767 ZUÑIGA, MONALIZA
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad