LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List A-E Passers | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List A-E Passers


ADVERTISEMENT


Complete list of passers for Secondary Level for the August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is now out online. A total of 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) successfully passed the LET.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, October 27, 2014 announced the full results of teachers board exam conducted on August 17, 2014 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to E Surnames (Secondary).

RELATED RESULTS
Main Results Page: August 2014 LET
F-O Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
P-Z Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AAYO, KEZIA MATEO
2 ABAA, DONNA JEAN LEGASPI
3 ABABA, EUGENE PECUNDO
4 ABABON, ANALOU LABIS
5 ABACA, ALYSSA DIOSA ELMIDO
6 ABACA, LEA ANGELIE NAZARO
7 ABACAHIN, JANNET JUMAWAN
8 ABACAN, ARNOLD DEL ROSARIO
9 ABACAN, MA FATIMA BUGHAO
10 ABAD, ABEGAIL ESQUIVEL
11 ABAD, APRIL JOY PACLIBAR
12 ABAD, CARL LUCIANN DE LEON
13 ABAD, EARL LEGASPI
14 ABAD, EDMARK WEE-WEE SONGCUAN
15 ABAD, GHENER DOMINGO
16 ABAD, MAE ANN SUMONDONG
17 ABAD, MARIA CORAZON PARAMA
18 ABAD, MARLON ABELIDA
19 ABAD, MARVIN ALLAM
20 ABAD, MARY SOL DE ASIS
21 ABAD, MICHELLE ANN DOMINGUEZ
22 ABAD, MONIQUE
23 ABADA, BABY RUBY BARACINAS
24 ABADA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
25 ABADA, NICO ASTACAAN
26 ABADAY, AMELYN REBAÑO
27 ABADEJOS, MELISSA DE SAGUN
28 ABADILLA, MARIE APPLE BAX
29 ABAGAT, HAZEL JOANA HERTEZ
30 ABAGAT, IRENE MAE BARRA
31 ABAINZA, ERNA OBLINO
32 ABAINZA, IHLAIZA REALUBIT
33 ABALA, EMMYLOU SUICO
34 ABALA, JOHN ANDREW TAGUNGTONG
35 ABALAHIN, EPHRAIM LOUIS JOCSON
36 ABALIN, VENUS BALOSON
37 ABALLE, ANGELICA TAPDASAN
38 ABALLE, IVY MARIE ABALDE
39 ABALLE, ROXANN BARBARONA
40 ABALLES, IVY DURAN
41 ABALO, HAZEL GWEN CAPARUSO
42 ABALON, ELDIN MAGLANA
43 ABALOS, CARLA REBECCA DELA ROSA
44 ABALOS, DENVER JOHN BOJANGIN
45 ABALOS, EDITH CUARESMA
46 ABALOS, FRANCIS RYAN CANDELARIO
47 ABALOS, JESSICA ANN ALAO
48 ABALOS, MARGARET RICERRA
49 ABALOS, MARY ROSE AGUSTIN
50 ABALOS, MONETTE MINA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 3 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABALOS, VERGEL VELASCO
52 ABALUADO, ANTONETTE OLIMPO
53 ABALUADO, LAIZA BARBOSA
54 ABAN, CLAIRE ADLAO
55 ABAN, IVAN PE
56 ABAN, JENILYN LOZANO
57 ABAN, JOMAR LOZANO
58 ABAN, MARIA RONNA ALINSUNURIN
59 ABANADOR, JOHN MARK OCHE
60 ABANADOR, RUBY ROSE BALANI
61 ABANAG, NOVENEL BACURIO
62 ABANDO, CHONA CALDERON
63 ABANDO, DELFIN BERMUDEZ
64 ABANDO, EDMAR JOB CARDIÑO
65 ABANDO, NORA ABALOS
66 ABANES, IRENE JOY DELA CRUZ
67 ABANES, MELISSA QUINTERO
68 ABANG, MEILIN ABIGAIL ALOJADO
69 ABANIA, NICOLE MARIE TOLENTINO
70 ABANIEL, KEVIN OSIO
71 ABANILLA, NYMPHA ESCALA
72 ABANTAS, AISHA NIMFA SALIC
73 ABANTE, AILEEN MEDRANO
74 ABANTE, GRACE ANN FAJARDO
75 ABANTO, GEMMA SALVADICO
76 ABANTO, JIMNAIRA UMPAR
77 ABANTO, RAYMON RAGANET
78 ABAO, BEVERLY MAINIT
79 ABAO, JOVIE ANN AGBON
80 ABAOAG, MARY JOY CERALDE
81 ABAPO, MEGGIE CHAVEZ
82 ABAPO, NOEMI TECSON
83 ABAQUIN, DOREEN JOY ROSEL
84 ABAQUITA, MA YOCHABEL CARTAGENA
85 ABAQUITA, ROSELYN PRIA
86 ABARA, GRACEL BEA GUNDAYAO
87 ABARA, JOY OCASION
88 ABARA, ROSANA GALUPO
89 ABARABAR, CATHERINE MANECLANG
90 ABARABAR, MHELVIN AQUINO
91 ABARATIGUE, ROSELYN NOROMBABA
92 ABARCA, DERRICK CARAG
93 ABARCA, MARY JANE SATOR
94 ABARIENTOS, JOAN NAS
95 ABARIENTOS, MARIEL MAMATLALO
96 ABARINTOS, MELVIL LUCKY QUILAS
97 ABARO, RANILL ARVIN MEJOY
98 ABAROA, MA LYRA ADRA
99 ABAROA, PERLA RODRIGUEZ
100 ABARQUEZ, ADRIAN MARABABOL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 4 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABARQUEZ, CHERRY MAY CADOSALES
102 ABARQUEZ, CONNIE COSARE
103 ABARQUEZ, JAIMELYN MANALILI
104 ABARQUEZ, OLIVER ASUBAR
105 ABARQUEZ, REA LORICA
106 ABARRIENTOS, FLORIDA IMPERIAL
107 ABARTE, MARY GRACE BRANZUELA
108 ABAS, CINDY GRACE SERNADA
109 ABAS, JANELYN JESSA CABALUNA
110 ABAS, SARAH JANE KAMPONG
111 ABASOLA, LIEZL RIVERA
112 ABASOLO, REAN ABALAYAN
113 ABASTAS, NENA GRACE GURREA
114 ABASTO, RAUL ALGA
115 ABAT, ANGELICA GRANADA
116 ABAT, APRILIZA LAGO
117 ABAT, DARRYL YVAN LACEDA
118 ABAT, MARY JOY PASCUA
119 ABATA, JOAN GRACE DINO
120 ABATAYO, JADE ALLAGA
121 ABAWAG, VAN JOSEPH PARMA
122 ABAY, JACQUELYN ALBUERO
123 ABAYA, ERICSON JAVINIAR
124 ABAYA, LIEZL DE CHAVEZ
125 ABAYAN, FIONA FAY CLOSA
126 ABAYHON, GAUDENITA PELESCO
127 ABAYON, DEODITO JR POLONAN
128 ABAYON, KIMBERLY ANN BO
129 ABAYON, KRIS LOPEZ
130 ABAYON, NOE MELOR
131 ABAÑETA, EURACE JAKE MANGIBOA
132 ABAÑO, EDMUND RONQUILLO
133 ABAÑO, FLORABETH IBARRIENTOS
134 ABAÑO, LOURIZA DELOSTRICO
135 ABBAS, HASNIA PIMENTEL
136 ABBAS, KAREN ANDANG
137 ABCEDE, SHEILA MAE ECTIN
138 ABDILA, SAHEDA SALAPUDDIN
139 ABDILLA, JASMIN ABBAS
140 ABDON, CHARMAINE MAÑIBO
141 ABDON, CHARMAINE SUBRADIL
142 ABDUL RAHIM, JUMAIMA ABUBACAR
143 ABDULATIP, HALIMA TULAWI
144 ABDULBASIT, NORAIMAH SAMPORNA
145 ABDULCARIM, JUBAIRAH AWAR
146 ABDULDIALIL, CASMERA FE LADUA
147 ABDULHAKIM, HAIMANAH RANDA
148 ABDULKADIR, LUCMAN SAMAMA
149 ABDULLAH, AISAH ALAWI
150 ABDULLAH, HAMIMAH LOMANGCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 5 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABDULLAH, LAILA BUAT
152 ABDULMALIK, ROHANIE DIRAMPATUN
153 ABDULNASSER, HILALIAH PAGAYAWAN
154 ABDULRAHMAN, IRSHAAD ALIUDIN
155 ABDULRAUF, AMANIE GURO
156 ABDULSATAR, AKMAD GUIAMIL
157 ABDULWAHAB, SHEAKHA ABATON
158 ABDURAHMAN, JYNALD TALUDJOG
159 ABDUSALIM, ALMUJIB SARAHADIL
160 ABE, JOHN PAUL LOUIE LACSON
161 ABE, MARJORIE ANN DAVID
162 ABE, MICHAEL JOHN ODA
163 ABEAR, MARJUN CARREON
164 ABEDES, IVY VIAJEDOR
165 ABEJA, KLARA EMILIZA PURIO
166 ABEJAR, ANJEANETTE SANGCAL
167 ABEJAR, KAREN BONGAR
168 ABEJERO, EDWIN MONTUYA
169 ABEJERO, RODEL SEPE
170 ABEJO, GLADDY REVECHE
171 ABEJUELA, ALCHINO BANTILAN
172 ABEJUELA, ANALYN CABIGAS
173 ABEJUELA, DOUGLAS LETRAGO
174 ABEL, JOVENA DELA VEGA
175 ABELA, LYNIE ELLO
176 ABELAR, ALEXANDRA BAWAR
177 ABELARDO, MA MERCED DOMINGO
178 ABELARDO, VINCENT AKITA
179 ABELGAS, JAY JUMAO-AS
180 ABELIDA, JANICE ORDAS
181 ABELITO, JEEB TIANCHON
182 ABELLA, BONNA-LYN SAURO
183 ABELLA, CATHY MUNDO
184 ABELLA, JANINE GONZALES
185 ABELLA, JELANIE CHRISTA LAGUA
186 ABELLA, JETIEL SUNGKIP
187 ABELLA, JUVYLINDA CABALBAG
188 ABELLA, MA TERESA LARGADO
189 ABELLA, REY KENETH GOMEZ
190 ABELLA, RUBY ROSE LLAPITAN
191 ABELLANA, B-JAY MONTERDE
192 ABELLANA, IRENE VILLACENCIO
193 ABELLANO, JERALDYN CAGAS
194 ABELLANOSA, KARLA ANDREA BOL-ANON
195 ABELLANOSA, ORLY SILAGAN
196 ABELLAR, MADELENE OLASO
197 ABELLERA, CHRISTINE DOCTOLERO
198 ABELLERA, MA CRISTINA TORRES
199 ABELLERA, MA TERESA CISNEROS
200 ABELLO, JENNSEL AGRAVANTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 6 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABELLO, KRISTINE JOY REYES
202 ABELLO, MIGUELO ARSOLON
203 ABELLON, ASCER JR PACHECO
204 ABELLON, ELFRANCIS CLET
205 ABELONG, SHEVAMIE TACDORO
206 ABEN, MARBEN MALLARE
207 ABENES, ARNEL CALUZA
208 ABENIR, MARK GARICK JAMES TALDE
209 ABENOJA, LEIZY MAE MAHUMOT
210 ABENOJA, MICHELE ROS MARTIN
211 ABENOJA, PHIL DIZON
212 ABEO, JANICE ASEO
213 ABEO, MAYLODEL CUYO
214 ABEQUIBEL, REA MAY ORIENTE
215 ABERCA, JAIME LUZ BASBAS
216 ABERGAS, LUIS ANGELO ARTATES
217 ABERILLA, ODESSA DAQUIADO
218 ABERIN, JOANNA PABLO
219 ABESAMIS, MARIGOLD TABANGAY
220 ABESAMIS, RANDOLF MATEO
221 ABESTANO, JELYJOY SUERTE
222 ABESTILLA, CASELYN FAMILARAN
223 ABETO, LESLIE MAE SUPE
224 ABETO, SALVADOR ACHILLES V LAYAGUE
225 ABETRIA, JEANY ROSE CALUCIN
226 ABIA, SHERYL DUNGKA
227 ABIAD, BERNADETH MARDO
228 ABIAD, JOYCE ANN BANAAG
229 ABIAN, JESSA MAGAMANO
230 ABIAN, MARK ANTHONY MIGUEL
231 ABID, CHARMAINE MAE ARANDIA
232 ABID, RAYMUND CABILDO
233 ABIDAL, ALEXIS ANGDUSAN
234 ABIDAY, JENEZEIL GALLO
235 ABIERA, CRISOSTOMO ORDIZ
236 ABIERA, HONEY GRACE CORREA
237 ABIERA, VINCENT TABELON
238 ABIHAY, MARY ROSE BULURAN
239 ABILA, JOVILET MELLA
240 ABILA, MARA KRIZIA PASAMBA
241 ABILA, MARLON SEGUBIENSE
242 ABILA, NERIZA PALDING
243 ABILAR, JONIE SAJURGA
244 ABILLA, JOMAR ARQUIZA
245 ABILLE, JOE CHRISTOPHER MAYO
246 ABILLONAR, SHARON DICHOSO
247 ABINES, CARLA RUELO
248 ABINSAY, MARK ANGELO BALITON
249 ABIOG, ARNEL JR DULONG
250 ABIOG, CRIZA MENDOZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 7 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABIOG, VERNICE MARIE BEGINO
252 ABION, JOSE JR BACSAIN
253 ABION, MICHAEL ABELLANO
254 ABITO, SANDIE PIEDAD
255 ABIVA, ABIGAIL MARCOS
256 ABIÑO, ANA MARIE MANORIÑA
257 ABIÑON, DANILYN CATIPAY
258 ABIÑON, JECYL ALABA
259 ABLAN, MARECRIS MALANA
260 ABLAO, LILIBETH LORENO
261 ABLAY, RUDY PADIT
262 ABLES, JUNNEL VELASCO
263 ABLIN, DENNIS ALMORADAS
264 ABLIR, MARIA REINA MAE MERCADO
265 ABNE, RIZALINE DAYANAN
266 ABO, WINDYLEN DE LA PEÑA
267 ABOBO, DOLLY JOY DELA CRUZ
268 ABOC, MERCY ANDRES
269 ABOG, JEMMA CABILDO
270 ABOGA-A, FATIMA SANIEL
271 ABOGANDA, MA KRISTINE ABANAG
272 ABOGANDA, MARK JULIUS ABANAG
273 ABOLENCIA, KARIZZA MILLAN
274 ABOLOC, LOVELYN BANZON
275 ABOLOC, PIA MARAH RADAZA
276 ABON, GINA MORALES
277 ABON, MARY GRACE SALCEDO
278 ABON, RACHEL BORQUIL
279 ABONADOR, DANIELLE LOUISE SANTOS
280 ABONALLA, MA CHEENE PALMA
281 ABONG, EDUARDO JR BANSILOY
282 ABONG, JANREY FLORES
283 ABONG, RIZZA JANE TUMONOG
284 ABONITA, CAROLYN MIRAFLORES
285 ABORATIGUE, RHODORA MONDRAGON
286 ABORDAJE, LORRENE PELAEZ
287 ABORDO, LORLYN NANGIT
288 ABOROT, EMELYN TRINIDAD
289 ABOROT, ERIC PADRONES
290 ABORQUE, RIENZE DENISE JAVINES
291 ABORQUE, ROAN CIPRIANO JAVINES
292 ABOSO, REBECCA BROBO
293 ABOY, JACQUE BON-ISAAC CAONES
294 ABPET, SADAT USMAN
295 ABRAHAM, RINA BELL MORCILLA
296 ABRASADO, APRIL MAE LAPUT
297 ABRASALDO, ARNIEJANE BIRGITTA RODRIGUEZ
298 ABRASALDO, MA CRIS ALVERO
299 ABRASALDO, ROEL RAYMUNDO
300 ABRASALDO, TEODORA PEPINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 8 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

301 ABRAZALDO, STRAWBERRY CALLEJO
302 ABREA, GEMMA LAMAN
303 ABREA, JEALYN TABANG
304 ABREA, JESAVIB PORRAS
305 ABREA, RESEL TABARES
306 ABREGANA, JENALYN MAMAC
307 ABREGANA, JOEVANI VELASCO
308 ABREGANA, MA CHRISTINE AMOR CABANGON
309 ABREGONDA, BENITO BERZALDO
310 ABREGUNDO, JESRELL SODICTA
311 ABRENA, ELEUTERIO JR LUCANA
312 ABRENICA, MARK MASICAP
313 ABREO, ANAJANE BILAD
314 ABREU, AILYN BATUIGAS
315 ABREU, ALINE SANZ
316 ABRIL, JIVANEE SERNITZE
317 ABRIOL, ANNALYN CIFRA
318 ABRIOL, CHARLENE MAE
319 ABSALON, RONNIE JR MEDINA
320 ABSALON, ROSELL TUGONON
321 ABSIN, AILENE RICAFORT
322 ABSIN, RUBIELYN HIÑOLA
323 ABSOLOR, SHARMAINE GAY JACINTO
324 ABU, MAY FLORENCE BUTAC
325 ABUAN, FERNANDO NOLASCO
326 ABUAN, GEOFFREY GOROSPE
327 ABUAN, RONALYN NISPEROS
328 ABUAT, SITTIE AINAH ASUM
329 ABUBAKAR, SAMSHIDA DIANGCA
330 ABUBO, EDGARDO II VENTURA
331 ABUBO, JEDILYN BENITO
332 ABUBO, MICHAEL ANGELO RIVERA
333 ABUCAY, ELL JUNE SEBARIOS
334 ABUCAY, SHIELA MAY ROSELLO
335 ABUCEJO, ROMMEL ABAN
336 ABUCOT, ELMER GASPE
337 ABUDA, AGAPITO PERFECTO
338 ABUEL, MARIAN PRESENTACION
339 ABUEVA, ROY GONZALES
340 ABUGAN, DOLLY ANNE MASALON
341 ABUHAN, BERNADETH CLAPANO
342 ABUKE, JEDDAH BOZAR
343 ABULE, MERAFEL GRACE SALERA
344 ABULENCIA, FREDDIE JR SIAPNO
345 ABULOC, EUGENE SALEM
346 ABUNDABAR, JOSE ANGELO PACARDO
347 ABUNDABAR, RENE II BELLEZA
348 ABUNDO, JOHN VINCENT ISIDORO
349 ABUNDO, MARJORIE PUCOT
350 ABUNGAN, GENELYN OMBI-ON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 9 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

351 ABUTAZIL, LIEZL PARONDA
352 ABUTON, MISCHEL ANDAYA
353 ABUYA, KIMBERLY ROSAL
354 ACABAL, IAN ANTHONY BALDERAS
355 ACABAL, ROMEO DELOS SANTOS
356 ACAC, MARIBELLE GURAY
357 ACAIN, ARLEEN RABAGO
358 ACALLAR, SHIRLEY TARECTECAN
359 ACANGAN, BRIXINE BESWILEN
360 ACANTILADO, MARTIN GAMMURUD
361 ACANTO, RHEA LEE SENADOR
362 ACAS, ALDWIN FRED SORNILLO
363 ACASAMOSO, JESSA DULATRE
364 ACASIO, JESSA LEE ROMERO
365 ACAYA, EDGAR JR BALUNGAYA
366 ACAYLAR, MARITESS BACARA
367 ACBANG, MARIA SOFIA ARALES
368 ACCAD, KATHLEEN LACATANGO
369 ACCAD, VANESSA BUNAGAN
370 ACEBEDO, JINKY HERNANDEZ
371 ACEBU, LANIREZ ACMA
372 ACEBUCHE, ALEXANDRA CABRERA
373 ACEBUCHE, LOVE LIE VALLADOLID
374 ACEBUCHE, ROSALIE RAMOS
375 ACEBUQUE, ELMAR PRIETO
376 ACEDERA, JONILO YRUMA
377 ACEDERA, ROMELYN LANDICHO
378 ACEDILLA, ESTELA CHICO
379 ACEDO, SHAYNE GALAPON
380 ACENAS, CRISANTO GONZALES
381 ACERA, JENESSA TABANAO
382 ACERA, SHENNY MAE PEREZ
383 ACERIT, CHERRY ANN MALLILLIN
384 ACERO, ADELFA DELEGENCIA
385 ACERO, RAYMOND DACUDAO
386 ACERO, RUBHY VASQUEZ
387 ACERO, SOPHIA ELENA ABECIA
388 ACERON, ARLYN SUMAYLO
389 ACERON, MARY FEL SALVADOR
390 ACEVEDA, MARY AN BACCARA
391 ACEVEDO, DORIS OLIZ
392 ACHAS, MERIAN LUBO
393 ACHAS, MICHAEL MOLINA
394 ACIBAR, JESSON CARANOG
395 ACIBAR, RUBY JADE ESCOBIDO
396 ACIDO, BABY JOY MATUCAD
397 ACIERTO, AREMAR LUZ
398 ACIERTO, CHRISTINE DAGAME
399 ACIERTO, FLORENCE ESTA
400 ACIERTO, NOVEFE MAQUILING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 10 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

401 ACILO, JOHN VICTOR CAGATA
402 ACLA, CLAIRE ZAMORA
403 ACLAN, CYNTHIA NAPAY
404 ACLAN, MANUEL NANIT
405 ACLES, JUNALYN LARUAN
406 ACLO, AMORNIA MARIANO
407 ACMA, JAY BUTRON
408 ACMAN, MANILYN OCAMPO
409 ACOB, SHARIFFA MAE CABALIDA
410 ACOBA, AREAS JOHN
411 ACOJEDO, GRACE SANTIAÑEZ
412 ACOLBE, LENY CASALTA
413 ACOLOLA, JANINE CANDILARIO
414 ACOMPAÑADO, MELLER MEOROM
415 ACOP, MAE ANN JAOJAO
416 ACOPIADO, JELIE JANE ORSUA
417 ACORDA, MA ANGELICA GACUTAN
418 ACORIN, JAZZIE MAE ENGRESO
419 ACOSTA, ALYSSA LOQUE
420 ACOSTA, ARLEEGAIL GELLE
421 ACOSTA, ARLENE ACOSTA
422 ACOSTA, BEVERLY TABACLA
423 ACOSTA, CATHERINE BAÑEZ
424 ACOSTA, CATHERINE GUARDIAN
425 ACOSTA, DANIEL CORTEZ
426 ACOSTA, IRENE APOSTOL
427 ACOSTA, JEANNIE LYNE TAN
428 ACOSTA, JHUMEL ROSE MACANAS
429 ACOSTA, JON MARIE MEDIODIA
430 ACOSTA, JOY VINARAO
431 ACOSTA, LESLIE SAMANIEGO
432 ACOSTA, MA CZARINE JILL RIBO
433 ACOSTA, MAY ANN GALLEMA
434 ACOSTA, ROY ALBERT NOLASCO
435 ACOSTA, SIGRID MAMARIL
436 ACOTANZA, JULIE MARIE ARCILLAS
437 ACSAY, LEAH SAGAD
438 ACUESTA, MELODINA LIMBAGA
439 ACUEZA, GILDA PLANZAR
440 ACUJEDA, DALYN JOY LIBO-ON
441 ACUPAN, FRAIRE ANTIQUE
442 ACUPAN, RICHELLE LUCERO
443 ACUPIDO, MAEROSE LIQUIRAN
444 ACURAM, EMMANUEL BOYLES
445 ACUSAR, MARY FE SABELLANO
446 ACUYONG, JEZZA REFIL
447 ACUYONG, SUNDAY BASA
448 ACUZAR, JIM BRIONES
449 ACUÑA, MARY JOY CASCANTE
450 ACWADEY, JOVELYN BEDING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 11 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

451 ADALIA, PATRIZZIA LOZARITA
452 ADALID, ROGENE RAMOS
453 ADAM, SEDIK ZAINAL
454 ADAME, MA GLADYS DIZON
455 ADAME, RUBY ROSE AMPER
456 ADAN, JEANNYLENE FUERTE
457 ADAN, JHOENELL SILVA
458 ADANE, REMY RUTH LIPATA
459 ADANTE, ANGELENE VILLANUEVA
460 ADANTE, MARICOR CATAPANG
461 ADANZA, LEO LAPSO
462 ADAO, CASTEL ALEA MARTINEZ
463 ADARAYAN, EDMOND MARIÑO
464 ADARNE, GENEVEVE BELVISTRE
465 ADARO, OLGA KUIZON
466 ADAS, WENNIE JAY AMBE
467 ADAWAG, MARIA CORAZON OCULTO
468 ADAWOY, GILA MICA PINONG
469 ADAYA, ROXANNE JALLORINA
470 ADAYO, MANUEL JR DELA VEGA
471 ADAZA, RENERIO ANIÑON
472 ADDALA, NURKISA HERMOSA
473 ADDAUAN, MARIBEL SANTOS
474 ADDURU, MARJOHN CAGURANGAN
475 ADDURU, MILAGROS NARAG
476 ADECER, ANALYN BAGAY
477 ADEL, FRANZ ALLEN CARANDANG
478 ADEL, MARICAR HERMANO
479 ADELAN, FERNANDO JR MEDINA
480 ADEM, MYRHIEN RONQUILLO
481 ADENIR, IMELDA TORRES
482 ADHAYON, JOVY ABBOY
483 ADIA, HEREVEL CRUZ
484 ADIONG, EMMAH ALOLOD
485 ADIZON, MARIA ALEXIA ARNALDO
486 ADJANI, ALDRIN FAJUTAGANA
487 ADLAO, ANGEL MAE MONTEIRO
488 ADLAON, PETRONILO JUMAWID
489 ADLAWAN, CARL LOVEN TIMON
490 ADLAWAN, GEOREAN CABUNGCAG
491 ADLAWAN, GLOMERA CARMEN
492 ADLAWAN, JHOANNA BABOL
493 ADLAWAN, STEPHANIE NOVELA
494 ADO, JONNA TIMBAD
495 ADOBAS, JULITO MORE
496 ADOLFO, ALPHA JANE REDULA
497 ADOLFO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ
498 ADOLFO, MARGIE DAGOHOY
499 ADONA, JOHN PIELAGO
500 ADOPTANTE, IRISH DY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 12 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

501 ADOPTANTE, ROMA THERESA SAJONIA
502 ADOPTANTE, ROSSANA LACABA
503 ADOR, CHRISTY CANCILAO
504 ADOR, HAZEL MAE MALAZARTE
505 ADOR, HENELYN
506 ADORA, CAREN KRISTIA BENIGNO
507 ADORA, MARLON GARCIA
508 ADORADOR, SHIELA MAE BEJERANO
509 ADORDIONISIO, MARVIN NICOLAS
510 ADORNA, MARY JOY CABELLON
511 ADORNADO, ANNIE CRISOLO
512 ADORNADO, JANINE ABRAHAN
513 ADRA, AURIA GILLEGO
514 ADRALES, CLAUDINE PEÑA
515 ADRALES, FERD FRIAS
516 ADRE, SUCIA EMPLEO
517 ADRIANO, ABBY MANUMBAS
518 ADRIANO, AILEEN DOMINGO
519 ADRIANO, ARLENE MALIGALIG
520 ADRIANO, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
521 ADRIANO, CLAUDINE AGUSTIN
522 ADRIANO, EMALYN QUIBAEL
523 ADRIANO, IAN EDUARD CARANAY
524 ADRIANO, JACKIELENE IGNACIO
525 ADRIANO, JAYCIELYN JOY BENEDICTO
526 ADRIANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL
527 ADRIANO, JULIE CASTILLO
528 ADRIANO, REMEDIOS ZAMORA
529 ADRIANO, RENATO III ALMAZAN
530 ADRIAS, SHALEE DALANON
531 ADRIATICO, HAIDEE CYNTHIA VENTURA
532 ADRIATICO, MERJURIE SILO
533 ADTANI, MA ANNA LISSA MERIN
534 ADTEG, JOEHAMMY GUIAPONES
535 ADTO, CECIL BALACA
536 ADTOON, EARL MARK BONGADO
537 ADUCAL, ARNULFO JR DOCDOC
538 ADUCAL, ELNA GRACE BESANA
539 ADUNA, IMEE YRA
540 ADUNA, MARIBETH CASILI
541 ADUVISO, IRMA ESPALDON
542 ADVIENTO, ANDREW JAMES BAÑGO
543 ADVIENTO, VIDA GLORILLEN MANZANO
544 ADVINCULA, ANNA LIZA FORTU
545 ADVINCULA, JEVON LORENZO GALOSMO
546 ADVINCULA, JILLY BANAYOS
547 ADVINCULA, JOSEPH DE LEON
548 ADVINCULA, JULIET VIÑAS
549 ADVINCULA, MA LIEZL CABIDA
550 ADVINCULA, REA RODRIGUEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 13 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

551 AFABLE, AARON GRANT KHO
552 AFABLE, GERRY ALCAYDE
553 AFABLE, SUMMER CORCUERA
554 AFDAL, CHARIEN MAE FERNANDEZ
555 AFIDCHAO, MAY ANNE RUFINO
556 AFRICA, LIEZEL BELLEN
557 AGA-ID, JOVELYN LIABAN
558 AGABAO, SHERYL JOY VILLON
559 AGABIN, DAKILA GUTIERREZ
560 AGABIN, JIENALYN DIMALALUAN
561 AGACER, ERROL ALAPAR
562 AGAD, JEASCEL FEB SUMAMBAN
563 AGAD, RENAN REYES
564 AGALOOS, JAEL ALMAZAN
565 AGAMANOS, OSCAR QUIMOYOG
566 AGAN, ANNA MARIE GALENDEZ
567 AGAN, JENECA DEPARINE
568 AGANA, ANTONIO JR MACUHA
569 AGANA, MARY JOY MIRANDA
570 AGANAN, CARMELA ANGELY ROGON
571 AGANG, MILLIE JOY SERATO
572 AGANON, MYTHA ZEANA RAMOS
573 AGAPAY, CHERRY RAZONALES
574 AGAPEN, JAMI BINANDO
575 AGAPITO, EVERLYN PAZ
576 AGAPITO, RICKY VILLAMER
577 AGARAN, ERNIE JOY CARDENAS
578 AGARAN, REDEN MAGBUAL
579 AGARIN, CHRISTINE BELANO
580 AGATEP, DIANA ROSE GORDO
581 AGAWIN, MICHELLE CRESENCIA
582 AGAYON, DONAVILLE LINGWA
583 AGBAGALA, KIAH ELIJAH ANDALIO
584 AGBANLOG, CHRISTIAN MANAOIS
585 AGBAY, JANICE RELABO
586 AGBAY, JELLIE HANNAH CATUBAY
587 AGBAYANI, FILMA ROSE BUTAC
588 AGBAYANI, JEFERLYN VILBAR
589 AGBAYANI, JODEL ENALVES
590 AGBAYANI, MYLENE CATOLICO
591 AGBAYANI, ZERNAN DAQUIS
592 AGBING, KIMVERLY FIRME
593 AGBISIT, JOVEN JR PADUA
594 AGBISIT, MARK JAYSON PASCUA
595 AGBON, JANINE MARTURILLAS
596 AGBON, ZESSA NOCULAN
597 AGBULOS, ALEXIS SILVA
598 AGBUNAG, SHARIFEL RAMOS
599 AGBUYA, ZAYDA VISTRO
600 AGCANAS, MARK KEVIN COLLADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 14 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

601 AGCANG, ROBERT ENARIO
602 AGCAOILI, JENEVIE DUMLAN
603 AGCAOILI, JENNY-BEE TUNGPALAN
604 AGCAOILI, KANDY MAE NICOLAS
605 AGCAOILI, MIKAELA FUGEN
606 AGCAOILI, SAMUEL DOMINGO
607 AGCOL, JACKIELYN ATABELO
608 AGCOL, JULIE MANILHIG
609 AGCOPRA, HELEN FRANCIS BAGARES
610 AGDA, APPLE JOY ABOGANDA
611 AGDA, MA AILEEN CONOPIO
612 AGDA, THELMA ANGELEO
613 AGDACA, LAVILLA GRAIL MANAOAS
614 AGDAN, LIEZEL ACLAN
615 AGGABAO, BERNADETTE MACUSI
616 AGGALAO, KEMILYN NAGANAG
617 AGGARAO, HENSEL MARVI NOCASA
618 AGGARI, JHENETTE REYES
619 AGLAMAS, MARISSA SALIWEY
620 AGLIAM, IRENE MAE ANN PADUA
621 AGLIAM, JAY MARVIN SIRUNO
622 AGLIAM, MARIZZA SIRUNO
623 AGLIBUT, NORMINA ANGELA HALAS
624 AGLIT, MAY ANN NGALAD
625 AGMATA, MERRY CRIS DOMINGO
626 AGNAS, JEFFREY QUILANTANG
627 AGNE, JEANKY ANNE GALANG
628 AGNES, VINCENT LANCE TAN
629 AGNO, JOMEL TAMAYO
630 AGNO, JULIUS REY CANAOAY
631 AGNO, RICHARD CORREA
632 AGOCILA, KAREN GRACE ALMEREZ
633 AGONACE, PAMELA TECSON
634 AGONCILLO, KENNETH GIL SILVESTRE
635 AGONCILLO, LYNELL GLEN BALMES
636 AGONOY, GLORY ANNE BALLESTEROS
637 AGONOY, KRISTINE DATANAGAN
638 AGOOT, MARIA ANGELICA ANDAYA
639 AGOR, RHEA OLAER
640 AGORILLA, JACKIELYN DELGADO
641 AGPALZA, JENNA OYASAN
642 AGPAWA, WENDY CARANZO
643 AGRA, CHRISTINE ROBEL
644 AGRAAM, RAMON CONDE
645 AGRADE, HEZELINE KATE EJE
646 AGRADE, MELCHOR BERNARDO
647 AGRAMON, JENNY MAY SALUBRE
648 AGRAVANTE, ELVILYN FRANCISCO
649 AGRAVANTE, MA CRISTY PEPITO
650 AGREDA, CHERRY SENAON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 15 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

651 AGREDA, MARY GRACE BUNAJOS
652 AGRIPA, BERNADETTE ARINGO
653 AGRITO, MICHELLE ARIOLA
654 AGRON, NORIEL MEREDOR
655 AGSALDA, RIZETTE SADDUL
656 AGSALUD, LAURENCE DUZON
657 AGSAOAY, MAICO MAGBATA
658 AGSAULIO, AILYN ESCOBARTE
659 AGSOLID, AMABELLE BALASON
660 AGTARAP, MARY GRACE PUYAOAN
661 AGTUCA, EDELYN FERNANDEZ
662 AGTUCA, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
663 AGTUTUBO, JESSIE VALENCIA
664 AGUACITO, JOAN MAE BIASON
665 AGUADA, LESTER CARIASO
666 AGUANAN, JB LORAINE OSING
667 AGUANTA, THETCHE CIUDADANO
668 AGUANZA, LEAH MAY BIÑAS
669 AGUARAS, JEMAH FERNANDEZ
670 AGUAS, ANDREA PATRICIA CAMURO
671 AGUAS, JOSE MANUEL CABANTE
672 AGUAS, LIEZEL
673 AGUATANI, EFREN JR RECEMILLA
674 AGUB, NOEL JR PINSON
675 AGUBA, MEDYLYN CAYETANO
676 AGUDA, ROMASANTA MUNAR
677 AGUDELO, MAIE JEAN DE JOSE
678 AGUDO, ELEAZAR-REY MENIL
679 AGUDO, JOVEMER VILLALUZ
680 AGUDON, FRANCIA JEAN MALICSE
681 AGUIDAN, MAIDEN ANNE LOZANO
682 AGUILA, CHRISTINE MILLENDEZ
683 AGUILA, MAIYA BIANCA ROBLES
684 AGUILA, MARK LOUIS DENIOLA
685 AGUILA, PRECIOUS GEM TABLAN
686 AGUILA, TERRY MARGARET FELIZARTA
687 AGUILANDO, FELIX JR ZABALA
688 AGUILAR, ADRIANNE AREVALO
689 AGUILAR, ALLAN MANUMBALE
690 AGUILAR, ANGELICA JANE OSIDO
691 AGUILAR, ANGELO OJEDA
692 AGUILAR, ANGILYN CELESTIAL
693 AGUILAR, BEVERLYN FADULLO
694 AGUILAR, EDNA MAGALONA
695 AGUILAR, EMEREY ANNE PAHANG
696 AGUILAR, FRANCISCA FERNANDEZ
697 AGUILAR, JAMAINE PANDIO
698 AGUILAR, JAMES CANLAS
699 AGUILAR, JIMALYN RAMOS
700 AGUILAR, JOSE ISRAEL LAGMAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 16 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

701 AGUILAR, JOY ACUÑA
702 AGUILAR, JOY SOMERA
703 AGUILAR, JOYLENE GRACE ATADERO
704 AGUILAR, JUNICEL LAPUT
705 AGUILAR, JUNIE MORALES
706 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY MARTESANO
707 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY JOY NUÑEZ
708 AGUILAR, KRISTINE SUILO
709 AGUILAR, LEEJHAN COMPOSA
710 AGUILAR, LEMY OLIMBA
711 AGUILAR, LORILLE MAE GESULTURA
712 AGUILAR, MA TRISKY RUALES
713 AGUILAR, MANILYN CAYAO
714 AGUILAR, MARIELLE JOY BRIONES
715 AGUILAR, MARIFE TARDIO
716 AGUILAR, MARY ROSE GOLINGAY
717 AGUILAR, PETER PAUL VILLANUEVA
718 AGUILAR, RAZEL ANNE MERCADO
719 AGUILAR, REGINE REGONDOLA
720 AGUILAR, RICKY OROZCO
721 AGUILAR, ROMMEL GANTE
722 AGUILAR, RONEL MANDANI
723 AGUILAR, ROSE MARIE CALAOAGAN
724 AGUILAR, RUBY BORJA
725 AGUILAR, SALVE PRINCESS FADEROG
726 AGUILAR, SHARMAINE VELOSO
727 AGUILAR, SHEENA APUYAN
728 AGUILAR, STEVEN BALUYOT
729 AGUILLON, MADELYN ENERIO
730 AGUILUS, ROWELL TABOSO
731 AGUINALDO, JACOB ROXAS
732 AGUINALDO, RODELYN MENOR
733 AGUINALDO, WINSPHER BARBIETO
734 AGUINDA, ERNALYN CAYA
735 AGUINIR, ROSETTE MARIE APOSTOL
736 AGUIRRE, AILEEN JOY ESTELLES
737 AGUIRRE, BLESSING GALANO
738 AGUIRRE, CELIA ARMANDO
739 AGUIRRE, EDILYN DUMAGUIT
740 AGUIRRE, ELLA ALYSSA GABAC
741 AGUIRRE, JELLIE ANN BALADIANG
742 AGUIRRE, JOELYN LOZADA
743 AGUIRRE, RICHARD DIMAANO
744 AGUITEZ, MARK LEONARD SAULOG
745 AGUITON, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCA
746 AGUJAR, REGEDOR GODINEZ
747 AGULAY, EMMANUEL CAYABYAB
748 AGULAY, MARYNETTEE DAJOYA
749 AGULLANA, ELVIS TUNGPALAN
750 AGULTO, JOVELYN TORRES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 17 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

751 AGUPITAN, ERECSON ACACIO
752 AGURANG, JOLIEBE TAGALOG
753 AGUS, RODH BENGIE GLACITA
754 AGUSTIN, AMELIA DALLUAY
755 AGUSTIN, BENJAMIN JR VENOYA
756 AGUSTIN, CASSANDRA NICHIE ESPINOSA
757 AGUSTIN, CINDY MATIAS
758 AGUSTIN, GAYLORD S
759 AGUSTIN, JACQUELYN ATEN-AN
760 AGUSTIN, JANINE AYODOC
761 AGUSTIN, JOLIAN FLORES
762 AGUSTIN, JOMAR FLORES
763 AGUSTIN, JOMARIE PALINGAYAN
764 AGUSTIN, KERVIN PAUL VILORIA
765 AGUSTIN, KRIZZA CASSANDRA FELLO
766 AGUSTIN, LELIAMER LUGALAN
767 AGUSTIN, LORRIE ANNE GIBA
768 AGUSTIN, MA LOURDES BACARIZA
769 AGUSTIN, MARYBETH DIMATULAC
770 AGUSTIN, MAY AQUINO
771 AGUSTIN, MELANNIE SALUD
772 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ANGELI LIONGSON
773 AGUSTIN, REICHMAY BUGUINA
774 AGUSTIN, RUBEN JR YUZON
775 AGUSTIN, SHARMAGNE INOS
776 AGUSTINO, APRIL GRACE MADAMO
777 AGUSTINO, RONALISSA GABISAY
778 AGUTAYA, PHOEBE XANDRIA ALAVE
779 AGWILANG, ELJHEN MAE MADALLANG
780 AHADDIN, JANIERA BASARI
781 AHANG, SARAH BARRIOS
782 AHINGWA, RODEL DUMANOP
783 AHORRO, SAMANTHA LEE GEPTE
784 AJEL, JOVY MARIE ANDALLO
785 AJIJUL, AHMADFAIZAL MONTERO
786 AJO, JOCELYN NELLES
787 AJOS, WENNIE JOY SAN PEDRO
788 AJUNAN, MA LOURDES CLAUDIO
789 AKAY, ANGEL PONGOD
790 AKING, ANGEL ABRAHAN
791 AKMAD, TATO GUIOMLA
792 AKUT, SHENNA RUTH BAYO
793 AL SHAYBANE, ROSALYN FAJARDO
794 AL-SARI, SHERRY LEE PAYOS
795 ALA, EUNICE SIENES
796 ALA, RICHIE PENSONA
797 ALAAN, DIVINA AMOR MOLINTAS
798 ALABADO, AIZA MAE MARTEL
799 ALABADO, DEBBIE BUTIONG
800 ALABADO, ROCHELLE TAGALOG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 18 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALABE, VANESSA DUMANCAS
802 ALABES, RODRIGO JR AGPASAN
803 ALACDIS, MARVEN UGALDI
804 ALADA, IMELDA INOBAYA
805 ALADANO, ARNOLD AURE
806 ALAGAO, EVELYN CONCEPCION TUBIO
807 ALAGBAN, NENVIE ADAJAR
808 ALAGON, RAFAEL DE JUAN
809 ALAJAS, WELJUN MARIANO
810 ALALAG, DAVID LANDONG
811 ALAMAG, JOYCE ANN CORTIÑAS
812 ALAMBATIN, ROD ANTHONY ARANJUEZ
813 ALAMEDA, SHELESLIMIC IGLESIA
814 ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PAJE
815 ALAMO, CHERILYN ALA
816 ALAMPAYAN, JELLY ANN ABELLA
817 ALANG, ABUL-JAL-SHARIFF ABALOS
818 ALANIA, DENNIS TABLIAGO
819 ALANIS, JOHN KENNYROD CUIZON
820 ALANO, CLAUDINE TUNGCUL
821 ALAPAD, CARLO BUISING
822 ALAPOT, CRISTINE MAY MINOG
823 ALAR, MICHELLE HERNANDEZ
824 ALARCA, MARY RHOSUEL ARBIS
825 ALARCON, AMORLINA SOLIVEN
826 ALARCON, FLORILYN CORRAL
827 ALARCON, JENETH ARMEA
828 ALARCON, JESTON CLARK BATILO
829 ALARCON, JHUN RHOSE JOY LUNA
830 ALARCON, MICHAELA BANTOG
831 ALAS, APRIL ANN MEDINA
832 ALAS, AUBREY ALFEREZ
833 ALAS, CRISTAL GAIZE VERGARA
834 ALAS, MARIA CHRISTINE TAÑO
835 ALASCO, HAZYL COMIQUE
836 ALATON, MARY SAMEON
837 ALAUYA, ALI JR ABARICO
838 ALAUYA, NORAYDA MASTURA
839 ALAVANZA, FAITH CABAÑES
840 ALAVE, RHUFA PARIS
841 ALAY, EVANSUINDA ABELIS
842 ALAYON, ANGELIE GANIA
843 ALAYON, GERALD PELICANO
844 ALAYON, JOSEPH LAMATA
845 ALBA, AIGY ROSE ELATICO
846 ALBA, JONNA MELLE TANYAG
847 ALBACITE, RYAN DEMEGILLO
848 ALBAN, ANGELO JACILDO
849 ALBANCES, ANNA MIE REANTOCO
850 ALBANI, MORADA SAMLANI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 19 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALBANIA, JANE SEMILLA
852 ALBANO, NOEMI LEOBRERA
853 ALBANO, RICHARD JAVIER
854 ALBAO, ALVIN BELLO
855 ALBAO, DINALYN CORPUZ
856 ALBARACIN, ANGEL FAITH BIANET
857 ALBARACIN, FLORIDA PICORRO
858 ALBARAN, ALLAN JR DEPLOMO
859 ALBARICO, ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ
860 ALBARICO, SHELA HABLA
861 ALBARIDA, MICA TORRES
862 ALBARILLO, ADONIS ABUNDO
863 ALBARILLO, RAY FERCIVAL ANCHINGES
864 ALBARRACIN, REYANI MAE VILLEJO
865 ALBATERA, CHARLENE MILA
866 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN EARL ANGELES
867 ALBAY, NOFEL BEGINO
868 ALBAYTAR, JEROME GRATIL
869 ALBELDA, KATHLEEN PULGA
870 ALBENDIA, JOHN ARVIN LAUSINGCO
871 ALBEOS, SHELLA MARIE BUTON
872 ALBERCA, LANIE PANTINOPLE
873 ALBERCA, ROMAR DE LA ROSA
874 ALBERIO, DORACEL BALLENO
875 ALBERIO, PABLO JR BASAÑEZ
876 ALBERO, MARIO JR LAPIZ
877 ALBERT, BENIE JEAN SOLITANA
878 ALBERTO, ARJEL LIMPAHAN
879 ALBERTO, JULIET LLANES
880 ALBERTO, MARILOU TOZU
881 ALBERTO, ROLANDO JURADAS
882 ALBERTO, VANESSA TIVIDAD
883 ALBESA, DANILEN GOZO
884 ALBESTOR, DENNY BERN PAHILONA
885 ALBEZA, JEZALENE JOY DANTE
886 ALBINA, JOHN ALFRED CALCEÑA
887 ALBINA, MARY ANN VILLELA
888 ALBINO, CHARLS VINCENT LACE
889 ALBINO, FRITZGERALD MAGA
890 ALBINO, JOSELITO MENZON
891 ALBIS, GLORYJEAN SECORIN
892 ALBITE, AUDREY GEOCALLO
893 ALBOC, JULLY NALICA
894 ALBON, MILLICENT JHADE ESMIL
895 ALBON, YVONNE
896 ALBORES, NELVI RAY HALANG
897 ALBOREZ, MARY JOY LOZADA
898 ALBORIA, SHIRLYN ABAL
899 ALBOS, ROBERT ESPINA
900 ALBUERO, DOROTHY ENA DACO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 20 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALBUERO, IRENE VILLAMANTE
902 ALBURO, DOVEEN MARK MENDOZA
903 ALBURO, ELONAH JANE MIÑOZA
904 ALBURO, MEQUEN LABADAN
905 ALBURO, SHERONA BACARON
906 ALBUÑAN, SARAH MAE BONDOC
907 ALCACHUPAS, LADY SUNSHINE BALMORES
908 ALCAGNO, MARRY BETH OPINA
909 ALCAIDE, BENSTER CUSI
910 ALCALA, LEO JUN GATUSLAO
911 ALCALDE, ROCHELLE TINDOY
912 ALCANCE, JOANGELINE PARUNGAO
913 ALCANO, DENNIS CABAÑA
914 ALCANSARE, JEFFY PABUAYA
915 ALCANTARA, AIZA AGOR
916 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO SANTOS
917 ALCANTARA, ALMA TONTAY
918 ALCANTARA, ALMIE MUSA
919 ALCANTARA, ANDREA RODRIGUEZ
920 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA ALBOLADORA
921 ALCANTARA, ANNE SHARON MANIAGO
922 ALCANTARA, ARGIE FERNANDO
923 ALCANTARA, ARIH CRIS PAMINTUAN
924 ALCANTARA, BERNARD NAZ
925 ALCANTARA, CAROLYN MACARAAN
926 ALCANTARA, CHERRY CARL EVANO
927 ALCANTARA, CLOYD JUVERSON MARCELLANA
928 ALCANTARA, ENJEL LITERAL
929 ALCANTARA, JANICE BALLESTEROS
930 ALCANTARA, JASMINE RIVERA
931 ALCANTARA, JELREEN VI DE LA CRUZ
932 ALCANTARA, LIEZLE MIRANDA
933 ALCANTARA, LOVELY VICTORIO
934 ALCANTARA, LYNDEL MINGI
935 ALCANTARA, MARIA ENGRACIA FABON
936 ALCANTARA, MARIBEL BUNCAYO
937 ALCANTARA, MISSY BEDA
938 ALCANTARA, OSMERANDO JR PINOL
939 ALCANTARA, PRINCESS MAE NARCEDA
940 ALCANTARA, SZELAMARI PEÑAFLOR
941 ALCANZO, TIFFANY KAY REYTA
942 ALCAO, JANETH NERI
943 ALCARAZ, MARIA MERCELYN DE VERA
944 ALCARAZ, ROWELA PEREA
945 ALCAREZ, CHARINA BAJO
946 ALCARION, FLORDELIZA SALVOSA
947 ALCASABAS, MARIEL TINA
948 ALCASARIN, PEAL JANRODIN DIAZ
949 ALCAUSIN, KING JASON MISLANG
950 ALCAYDE, BEBERLY REPOLLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 21 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

951 ALCAYDE, NIEVES MONTORIO
952 ALCAYDE, RACILL BLANCO
953 ALCAYDE, ROVIE JACALAN
954 ALCEBAR, ARMELIE ANIÑON
955 ALCERA, JOY CAREY
956 ALCIKEN, ARTHUR JR LAPINID
957 ALCISO, HANNAH-LYN GASPAR
958 ALCOBENDAS, JESTONI REYES
959 ALCOBER, HAZIL LYN SABANAL
960 ALCOLAR, FREDERICK PADING
961 ALCOMENDAS, LILIA TAGOMATA
962 ALCONABA, JESSA LIAD
963 ALCONTIN, APRIL SEMBLANTE
964 ALCORAN, MA NIZHA GONZALES
965 ALCORANO, DANCRIS AGUSTINO
966 ALCOS, GERALDINE ESID
967 ALCOS, GINA MADORA
968 ALCOSEBA, ANGELYN CATACUTAN
969 ALCOY, ERLINDA ALABAN
970 ALCUAZ, KATRINA JANE AYABU
971 ALCUIZAR, DARLENE JANE AGUILOS
972 ALCUIZAR, MARY ANNE SOPHIE MAG-ASO
973 ALCUIZAR, SHERY ANN LAUDE
974 ALDANA, MA LIWAYWAY MAYORDOMO
975 ALDAVE, ANJENETH NESORTADO
976 ALDAVE, MARIEL PABALAN
977 ALDAVE, RAIZY KARIM
978 ALDAY, ILONAH PAJARILLO
979 ALDAY, RAQUEL ALDA
980 ALDAY, RICKMAR BAUTISTA
981 ALDAYA, CHRISTINE ABELEDA
982 ALDE, MARIA ROSALIE TIMTIM
983 ALDE, REXLEE
984 ALDEA, ANNABEL JOY TRESVALLES
985 ALDEA, RACHEL EVANGELISTA
986 ALDEPOLLA, JONAVEL CATIPAN
987 ALDERITE, MARICHU ANTOPUESTO
988 ALDOVER, PEARL JOY OMANE
989 ALDOVER, SHELLA CAUNCERAN
990 ALDUESO, MARY JANE NERI
991 ALEA, GERALDINE MANIPOL
992 ALECIDA, CHRENIEL LOU GESTA
993 ALEDO, RAYVEN PANES
994 ALEGA, ANA MA ALICIA DELA ROSA
995 ALEGADO, CHERIELYN NOVAL
996 ALEGADO, CRISTINA ASUNCION
997 ALEGARBES, SAGITH JOY SANCHEZ
998 ALEGARME, HANNAH PEGALAN
999 ALEGIA, JEFFANIE GARZON
1000 ALEGRE, ANGELICA SANGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 22 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ALEGRE, CHANELLE CAPISTRANO
1002 ALEGRE, CRESCENCIANA RODAJE
1003 ALEGRE, DAISY HELEN MERIN
1004 ALEGRE, HADJI CHUA
1005 ALEGRE, HECTOR ALARMA
1006 ALEGRE, KRISTAL MAE ECLARINAL
1007 ALEGRE, KRISTEL ANN GUMOGDA
1008 ALEGRE, MELO JUNE ESCOBAR
1009 ALEGRE, MURPHY COLMO
1010 ALEGRE, RONALD JOCSON
1011 ALEGRE, SHARMAINE FERANIL
1012 ALEGRE, TRICCIA ELLAINE MALATE
1013 ALEGRIA, ESFER MANDIGMA
1014 ALEGUEN, JUDITH MALAZARTE
1015 ALEJAGA, ARLYN MARQUEZ
1016 ALEJAGA, LILY SHARON CELOSO
1017 ALEJANDRE, ARACELIE ASIA
1018 ALEJANDRINO, IMELDA BANNISTER
1019 ALEJANDRO, ANNA JANE LEBADESOS
1020 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER REDONDA
1021 ALEJANDRO, JEROME LORENZO
1022 ALEJANDRO, JHON MARK IBABAO
1023 ALEJANDRO, MYLENE BARUT
1024 ALEJANDRO, REYNALDO SAN LUIS
1025 ALEJANDRO, SHIELA MAE DALUMPINES
1026 ALEJO, KELT LAYUGAN
1027 ALEJO, REZIEL BOSTON
1028 ALEJO, RODELIN DORA
1029 ALELUYA, DENMARK DUMLAO
1030 ALEO, ARIEL BELOCURA
1031 ALERA, CLARISA BALDADO
1032 ALERA, EL MAR JOHN DICDICAN
1033 ALERIA, ANNABELE BUTAL
1034 ALERIA, JOSE GLENN CASTRO
1035 ALEROZA, JONATHAN NERVEZA
1036 ALFABETO, ESTRELLA BALABA
1037 ALFANTA, LESLIE JOY FLORES
1038 ALFANTA, MARCELITA PILAPIL
1039 ALFANTE, JOESA ALCANSADO
1040 ALFANTE, LEA CARPIO
1041 ALFARO, AILEEN PANGINAHOG
1042 ALFARO, ALYSSA MAY TARLIT
1043 ALFARO, ANTUANE TAGLE
1044 ALFARO, CHERELYN MILLADA
1045 ALFARO, MARA ROSE ASTIDA
1046 ALFECHE, CHERLIE BANAAG
1047 ALFECHE, LEA TISON
1048 ALFECHE, ROMEL GALES
1049 ALFEREZ, CAROLENE BERSABAL
1050 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE CAÑETE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 23 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ALFEREZ, MARIANETTE ANCERO
1052 ALFERO, ARNALDO JR PANGIS
1053 ALFON, KRISTEL ROSELAINE SAMBADE
1054 ALFON, SAMUEL EMMANUEL
1055 ALFON, ZARINA KYRA CESISTA
1056 ALFONGA, JOSE JR GARCESA
1057 ALFONSO, AVON LANGBAYAN
1058 ALFONSO, CECILIO JR IBAY
1059 ALFONSO, DIANA TAN
1060 ALFONSO, FLORENCE DE JESUS
1061 ALFONSO, GIRLIE CAL-AGAN
1062 ALFONSO, JOEY CARPIO
1063 ALFONSO, NERISSA JABINES
1064 ALFORQUE, CRISTY TEODOCIO
1065 ALFORQUE, JONEMEL MANCAO
1066 ALFORQUE, RENALYN BASAY
1067 ALFORTE, MARIEMHEL MADERA
1068 ALGER, JAN KENNETH GEORGE LIGPITAN
1069 ALGER, MARIJOY LLADONES
1070 ALGIRE, ANNA ROSE ANGELES
1071 ALGO, LAWRICE YNNA BUENAVENTURA
1072 ALGODON, FAITH OBATE
1073 ALHABSI, JULAISA CALOLONG
1074 ALI, HADIJA JUMAARIN
1075 ALI, KHALIL MAMA
1076 ALI, MEHCA GONZALES
1077 ALI, RAIHANAH BONSALAGAN
1078 ALI, ROSE MARY SUMICAD
1079 ALI, SITTIE MARIAM ALANGADI
1080 ALIA, NESSLYNN MAE PELIGRINO
1081 ALIANGAN, RENALYN SIQUIAN
1082 ALIBADBARIN, NELMA ATILON
1083 ALIBANG-BANG, ANTHONY NAVIDAD
1084 ALIBIO, ANTHONY MAHIBALES
1085 ALIBIO, RAUL ANGCAO
1086 ALIBONG, HERZON REY
1087 ALIBUYOG, HEIDEE DELA CRUZ
1088 ALIBUYOG, LOISA ALEXANDRA DE LA ROSA
1089 ALICANTE, LARA LLORCA
1090 ALICANTE, MAUREEN ELAINE TAMBAGO
1091 ALICARTE, RAMONA FAYE GOLORAN
1092 ALICAY, MYLENE LICAY
1093 ALICAYA, MERIAM TAN
1094 ALICO, JOHN JULIO SAROMINES
1095 ALICUDONG, LYNN DAWAGEY
1096 ALIDO, GINALYN GERONA
1097 ALIDON, YOLANDA APATAN
1098 ALIGADA, JESSICA FATIMA TAN
1099 ALIGAN, JANICE NGINA
1100 ALIGO, BINGO LIZARDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 24 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ALIH, ALJOEBER PANTUJAN
1102 ALILAYA, JEEHAN ESPIRAT
1103 ALILING, EDDIELYN DALMACION
1104 ALILIO, MARY ANTONET MATANGUIHAN
1105 ALILLANA, CAMILLE ANGELU
1106 ALIM, JENNYROSE AISA VILLANUEVA
1107 ALIMA, JAHARA
1108 ALIMA, KRISTHEL SIMENE
1109 ALIMAGNO, NIÑA CRISCILLA MANGUERRA
1110 ALIMAGNO, REN MARCO CANDAZA
1111 ALIMAN, BAI DONNA SANGCUPAN
1112 ALIMAN, ELIONORA PUMICPIC
1113 ALIMBON, JEMER ANDOYO
1114 ALIMENTO, JUSTINE PAUL FANUGA
1115 ALIMONA, AIMAH MAGONGCAR
1116 ALIMPOLOS, SHANEE MARIE TAPERE
1117 ALINA, IRIS DESIREE PANGGA
1118 ALINDAO, DAISY PARDELLO
1119 ALINDOGAN, ELIZABETH SUMARIBOS
1120 ALINGAG, JETLIE LUSTRE
1121 ALINGAL, MAUREEN MARIBONG
1122 ALINOOD, NIÑO DE LOS SANTOS
1123 ALINSOG, KIA VILLAROSA
1124 ALINSOG, KURT VILLAROZA
1125 ALINSUNURIN, DOMINIQUE REBAFORDA
1126 ALINTON, DANILO COQUIA
1127 ALIPAN, JOCY MACAPAS
1128 ALIPAR, CHARISMA GACO
1129 ALIPASA, CLARK DOMINIC LILIA
1130 ALIPASA, JEROME BENEDICT LILIA
1131 ALIPEN, TERESA ALINGOG
1132 ALIPING, BERNADETH BAGAYAO
1133 ALIPIO, KEREN ROSIANE BAUL
1134 ALIPONGA, EMY GRACE CABANERO
1135 ALIPOON, HEARTINY AMUAN
1136 ALIPUYO, JONALINE MAE
1137 ALIS, REALM RUFIN
1138 ALISAGO, FRANCES SUMAYO
1139 ALISER, ASIA MARIE MALLA
1140 ALISON, JENNIFER DAVID
1141 ALISOSO, CHAMAINE MAE HERMANO
1142 ALIVAR, DAMSEL BAUTISTA
1143 ALIVIA, PATRICIA
1144 ALIWALAS, KATHRINE CARANAY
1145 ALJAS, RUTCHEL POSTRERO
1146 ALJIBE, RONNIE DUQUE
1147 ALLA, GLAIZA GUERRA
1148 ALLA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN
1149 ALLAB, MELCHORA LAWINGAN
1150 ALLADIN, JOHN MICHAEL HOSALLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 25 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ALLADO, CHARMINE CERBAS
1152 ALLAGA, NELBERT LUBATON
1153 ALLAM, DANNILYN AROMIN
1154 ALLAS, JERILYN CORCINO
1155 ALLAUIGAN, IMEE CALIGUIRAN
1156 ALLEGO, RENALLY MINDAJAO
1157 ALLERE, OPHELIA BLANCHE ADLAWAN
1158 ALLIDA, JONELLE JASPER PORCIONCULA
1159 ALLIDA, MAI ANN JOY FORTINEZ
1160 ALLOSA, HERRACLYNE JOY MENDOZA
1161 ALLOSO, CINDY QUIZA
1162 ALMACEN, BRIXON BERNARD ESTRADA
1163 ALMACEN, JACQUELYNE GUNGOB
1164 ALMACIN, MARICEL CANONIGO
1165 ALMADA, RUTH ALCIBAR
1166 ALMADOR, KEITH BRIAN PONCE
1167 ALMAIDA, BRENDA DE LEON
1168 ALMAKIN, JESICA CAVAN
1169 ALMAQUER, ALMA LAGOCAY
1170 ALMARIEGO, JOEY TALISIC
1171 ALMARIEGO, JULIUS GUMAPAC
1172 ALMARINES, LUCY DE ASIS
1173 ALMARIO, EDEN BERNARDO
1174 ALMARIO, ROCHELLE CASUPANAN
1175 ALMARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA MILLO
1176 ALMASIN, RONALYN JADULCO
1177 ALMAYDA, AIREEN BAMBA
1178 ALMAZAN, ALVIN CANARIA
1179 ALMAZAN, CLARISSA DE CHAVEZ
1180 ALMAZAN, DARWIN ROCES
1181 ALMAZAN, JEROME BUEN ARRIOLA
1182 ALMAZAN, KRITCHEL
1183 ALMAZAN, LEANNA PAGTAKHAN
1184 ALMAZAN, RACHEL JOY CATAPANG
1185 ALMAZAR, MICHELE DELFIN
1186 ALMEDILLA, CRISTINA MARA
1187 ALMENDRAL, RECHELLE BRIONES
1188 ALMENDRAS, CHARLENE ALCASABAS
1189 ALMENIANA, JANA FANCUBIT
1190 ALMEREZ, JOYCE EMPUERTO
1191 ALMEROL, ANNIELYN TABION
1192 ALMIA, MARIA TERESA AGA
1193 ALMIA, MARVELIN LUBIANO
1194 ALMILLA, LOUWELL ZAL CATALINO
1195 ALMINAR, DIANA ROSE CARANGUIAN
1196 ALMINAR, RHEXLYN DE LA CRUZ
1197 ALMINAZA, HANZILME LATUMBO
1198 ALMINE, DAISY TAMBOL
1199 ALMINE, LUDYLYN CABAHUG
1200 ALMINE, MARY DEÑADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 26 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ALMIROL, JONAH CONCEPCION
1202 ALMIROL, KATRINA GANADEN
1203 ALMOCERA, SHEENA ROSE RUBIA
1204 ALMODIEL, MARIA ANNE PINEDA
1205 ALMODOVAR, MERIEL ALULOD
1206 ALMOETE, JASON SANTOSIDAD
1207 ALMOETE, MELANIE TAJUNA
1208 ALMOITE, CRIS NONETTE ALMEDALLA
1209 ALMONACID, CATHERINE LATUGA
1210 ALMONGUERA, MARK ALACAYAN
1211 ALMONIA, JANET GRABAN
1212 ALMONTE, JASON JAMES DOLOSA
1213 ALMONTE, KEISHA ALISON BARTOLOME
1214 ALMONTE, RHEA SYLVETH JUGAN
1215 ALMONTE, ROCELL GUEVARRA
1216 ALMONTE, ZHELYN DACUMOS
1217 ALMUETE, EDITA ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
1218 ALMUETE, RONA UDAL
1219 ALO, MARIE LIZCHELLE CALIGUIA
1220 ALO, NOLDINE MAE
1221 ALOBA, CHRISTIAN GRACE ABELLO
1222 ALOBA, JODEL BRYAN ALICAWAY
1223 ALOCELJA, RABBIROSE RUBILLAR
1224 ALOG, RICHARD TALE
1225 ALOG, RONALDO TALE
1226 ALOJADO, FRANCIS MARK BACALANGCO
1227 ALOMBRO, CHERRY MUTIA
1228 ALOMEA, VINA ROSE FRANCISCO
1229 ALON, ARIANNE SARRAGA
1230 ALON, DATUBRO SAMAMA
1231 ALONTAGA, MARIA LUISA VEGA
1232 ALONZO, ARVIE CARULLO
1233 ALONZO, DENNIS ENCINARES
1234 ALONZO, JAMES JORELL JENODEFA
1235 ALONZO, RICKY MERCURIO
1236 ALONZO, TERESITA CATUBAY
1237 ALOPO-OP, DENNIS ESPEÑO
1238 ALOQUIN, MA MANUELA VILLAREAL
1239 ALOS, CAROLYN AGUSTIN
1240 ALOS, NEIL PATRICK JOHN
1241 ALOTA, LEONARD ESPANTO
1242 ALOTA, RAFFY BARREDA
1243 ALOYA, EUGELYN AUREO
1244 ALPACION, NERYL JOY DATOC
1245 ALPAJARO, AURA JEAN ELIZONDO
1246 ALPARAZ, JESSICA MAGGAY
1247 ALPAS, LANAH MAE FLORES
1248 ALPAY, APRIL CULMINAR
1249 ALPINO, NIÑA DOREEN NOORA
1250 ALPORHA, LAINEY ANNE PANTOJA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 27 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ALPUERTO, WINDERLY DOTE
1252 ALQUERO, MICAH SALENGA
1253 ALQUEZA, LENY RODRIGUEZ
1254 ALQUEZA, REYNANTE PABONITA
1255 ALQUILITA, LOUR JANE DAYUNOT
1256 ALQUILLERA, ALYSSA MAE MANGAYA
1257 ALQUIZAR, NELFA MADELO
1258 ALSADO, ABEGAIL CONSUELO
1259 ALSIKEN, PHYLLICE LANTEC
1260 ALSOLA, IVYMAE RESTAURO
1261 ALSON, METZI JOY CAGUD
1262 ALSREE, IRENE AYZA HASHIM
1263 ALTAMERANO, ELAINE RABING
1264 ALTAMERANO, ROBESSA JOY CALLEJA
1265 ALTAMIA, ARNOLD VALLES
1266 ALTAR, LEAH ANGELIKA
1267 ALTAREJOS, MICHELLE BANTILO
1268 ALTERADO, DAWN PITCHEZ MARTILLAS
1269 ALTERADO, GENEVIEVE VERGARA
1270 ALTEZA, KATHERINE DELA PEÑA
1271 ALTISO, ANA MARIE EDELYN PALAGANAS
1272 ALTIZO, MEDYGAILE LANABAN
1273 ALTO, MAE ABREA
1274 ALTOVAR, MOSES ARIEL ATILANO
1275 ALTUBAR, ELIZABETH ANN CRIBELLO
1276 ALUAD, MARIO II OLUBALANG
1277 ALUBOG, JENNY LYN GALIN
1278 ALUDINO, MARIA ELENA MALABAG
1279 ALUETA, JOE ANNE GAPAZ
1280 ALUMBRA, RONEL VALZADO
1281 ALUMNO, ALEXIS LIMOICO
1282 ALUNAN, ROSE ANN CASAIS
1283 ALUNDAY, BRIGETTE TIWANG
1284 ALUNDAY, LYNNETTE MAE
1285 ALUPAY, ADRIAN MALAPIT
1286 ALUPIT, PAMELA JOY DEGINO
1287 ALURA, APRIL JOY BELLO
1288 ALUYAN, LOVELY KEN SUMALBANG
1289 ALVA, ARIEL LLOREN
1290 ALVAR, MARY JOY BARASE
1291 ALVARADO, ELVI JOY FORTALEZA
1292 ALVARADO, JASMIN JOY MEDINA
1293 ALVARADO, NESLYN VILLAN
1294 ALVAREZ, ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO
1295 ALVAREZ, ALLAIN BEROY
1296 ALVAREZ, ANDREA MARIZ BALIDO
1297 ALVAREZ, ANNABEL BAQUIRAN
1298 ALVAREZ, BEA ISABELLE CHANTENGCO
1299 ALVAREZ, CHARISSE SORIANO
1300 ALVAREZ, EDWARD EBONITE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 28 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ALVAREZ, ELEANOR MATUBATO
1302 ALVAREZ, ERIC QUINTAL
1303 ALVAREZ, GARY DE JESUS
1304 ALVAREZ, HARA MAY TAHARI
1305 ALVAREZ, JANET KRISTINA DUMAPIAS
1306 ALVAREZ, JASON REY TOLIBAS
1307 ALVAREZ, JERIC BANDOY
1308 ALVAREZ, JOAN CHAVEZ
1309 ALVAREZ, JOEMEL LEONOR
1310 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAUL DELAS ALAS
1311 ALVAREZ, JUSTIN GABRIEL
1312 ALVAREZ, KAYZELYN ATIENZA
1313 ALVAREZ, LEILANI ORDIZ
1314 ALVAREZ, LOVELY ROSE
1315 ALVAREZ, MAGDALENA GAMMAD
1316 ALVAREZ, MARICEL SANO
1317 ALVAREZ, MARYKNOL JAVIER
1318 ALVAREZ, ODESSA DAVALOS
1319 ALVAREZ, RHOMEL DONATO
1320 ALVAREZ, RIVEN LUISTRO
1321 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE ROCES
1322 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN MACALINDONG
1323 ALVAREZ, RUBY PELONES
1324 ALVAREZ, SHAINE CARAYAO
1325 ALVARICO, WELVIN SILOS
1326 ALVARO, KAYCEELYN ANGELES
1327 ALVARO, MONALIZA TALABOC
1328 ALVARO, NENITA TORADO
1329 ALVARO, SHERA MAY MONTE
1330 ALVES, RACHEL ANNE RAMOS
1331 ALVEZ, EDLYN MONTALLANA
1332 ALVEZA, JHON LORD ANTONIO
1333 ALVIAR, MELODY LEAL
1334 ALVINO, RONAH JEI AILLEEN BALDEO
1335 ALVISO, AGNES NARITO
1336 ALZA, MAJID GELAGA
1337 ALZOLA, KHAIREN ANGELLY ROTAGENES
1338 AM-IS, CHERRY JOY OÑAS
1339 AM-IS, EDRACHEL SARCOL
1340 AM-IS, HELEN GRACE PAUSANOS
1341 AMABA, ALECIA CARTILLA
1342 AMABA, JENELEY ANGGOY
1343 AMACIO, KARLEN CANEDO
1344 AMADEO, JOANA MARIE YEE
1345 AMADEO, LENORE BULAN
1346 AMADOR, CAMILLE VILLASIS
1347 AMADOR, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
1348 AMADOR, MARICEL LARES
1349 AMADOR, SELAH MAE ALIA
1350 AMADURE, MARVIC BAUTISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 29 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1351 AMANCIO, RYAN ROY MASONGSONG
1352 AMANDO, ANGELIE CATHERINE ERICHAR ENGGA
1353 AMANDO, EMALYNE BOGHONG
1354 AMANDO, MA CHARIS ELLA CAPACIO
1355 AMANO, ANA JOY APA-AP
1356 AMANO, SHAYNE AWITAN
1357 AMANODDIN, AMANIE USMAN
1358 AMANONCE, JAY-CEN TAMAYO
1359 AMANTE, AGUSTO BILLONES
1360 AMANTE, ANA ANGELA MACEDA
1361 AMANTE, ANGELO MAYORGAS
1362 AMANTE, JIMA VICENTE
1363 AMANTE, MARIA ALONA CARLA CUEVAS
1364 AMANTE, MARY CRIS CABICO
1365 AMANTE, RHEALYN BANAAG
1366 AMAR, APRIL ROSE GRAVATA
1367 AMAR, LINDEL LU CRUZ
1368 AMAR, MA YVON JARDELEZA
1369 AMARANTO, ANTHONY JOHN MAYOR
1370 AMARANTO, ELIAKIM LLAMOSO
1371 AMARANTO, JEROME EARL ARROGANTE
1372 AMARILLE, LIEZEL ARMAINE HERNANDEZ
1373 AMARILLE, LIZAME TAMPUS
1374 AMARO, AILEEN ANTIPASADO
1375 AMARO, HENRY EMMANUEL DELA CERNA
1376 AMARO, MARY JEAN FERRERAS
1377 AMASCUAL, ALYSSA JUDE DEQUIÑO
1378 AMASOL, GIOVANNI IROSIDO
1379 AMATA, AIZZA JANE BOLALIN
1380 AMATA, MICHELLE BERONIO
1381 AMATH, SHANE REZA MANDAP
1382 AMATORIO, APRIL OLIVEROS
1383 AMATORIO, EASY OLIVEROS
1384 AMATORIO, MA MARVIN CADAVEZ
1385 AMAYAO, CRISTINA MANGMANGAN
1386 AMAYUN, JOYCE RAZOTE
1387 AMAZONA, MICO RENSON BOLAÑOS
1388 AMBA-AN, ANJULYN MONILLA
1389 AMBAHAN, ZANDRA SANTILLAN
1390 AMBAL, CHERRY MAE TEGERERO
1391 AMBALA, ROSARIO TAN
1392 AMBALIZA, JEROME ACOSTA
1393 AMBALONG, ERMA SICAG
1394 AMBALONG, JHONILLEN MONTEMOR
1395 AMBALONG, MIGUERLY BAGONGON
1396 AMBAN, RONIE QUITOS
1397 AMBAT, JHESSICA VILA
1398 AMBAT, JOSEPH COSA
1399 AMBATA, ERVIN AMISTOSO
1400 AMBATALI, ALPHA MAE BAUTISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 30 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1401 AMBE, JEMIMA KEZIA MOLINA
1402 AMBID, LORMIE ESPARAGOZA
1403 AMBION, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
1404 AMBITA, REBECCA FABREGAS
1405 AMBO, GERALDINE GABILAN
1406 AMBOL, DIAN AMPATU
1407 AMBON, TERRENCE DAN BAGUI
1408 AMBRAY, BRIX PILONES
1409 AMBROCIO, ROMA CHRISTI ARROYO
1410 AMBRONA, HELEN JANE PHALA
1411 AMBROS, REGINE BALEO
1412 AMBUYAO, FEDILYN LING-AD
1413 AMDANE, ANNALIZA DEQUITO
1414 AMEN, ANGELA NIÑA BAGAFORO
1415 AMER, ROHANIFA MAMA-O
1416 AMERICA, JAKE CABILDO
1417 AMERIL, JASIBA MOCTAR
1418 AMERILA, APRIL ROSE AMAR
1419 AMERILA, ELEN JOY VICENTINO
1420 AMEROL, ANUAR LOMA
1421 AMID, ROSEVI BORLAGDAN
1422 AMID, SHERWIN MORALES
1423 AMIGABLE, KARLA
1424 AMIGABLE, ROCHELLE ANN GUILLERMO
1425 AMIGO, EDNALYN SABANGAN
1426 AMIGO, RIOLYN HAZ
1427 AMIL, NERMALYN BALLA
1428 AMIL, NORHAN BANDE
1429 AMILING, LERA JANICE MAIDUN
1430 AMINGNAN, JOY NARVACAN
1431 AMION, MARY CRIS PAHANG
1432 AMISCUA, ABEGAIL JANE ALMADIN
1433 AMISTAD, LEONEL OGIE ILUSTRESIMO
1434 AMISTOSO, ALFONSO JR LOZADA
1435 AMISTOSO, STEPHANIE MUÑOZ
1436 AMMAD, NHADZRA ASMADUL
1437 AMMEN, HELEN GRACE HICARTE
1438 AMOGUIS, SHARON BASADRE
1439 AMOIN, KAREN GAIL NOLASCO
1440 AMOIN, LOURDES MOGAL
1441 AMOLO, MA JUANICE MUSONG
1442 AMONCIO, FRANKLIN AGUIRRE
1443 AMONCIO, MA MIRASOL JOY PASTOLERO
1444 AMONTOS, ANGELINE ARCEO
1445 AMOR, MELINDA MADULID
1446 AMOR, RICHLEE ANN SUPETRAN
1447 AMOR, WENDILYN APAT
1448 AMORA, EMMALYN PERTEZ
1449 AMORANTO, RACHEL CENIT
1450 AMORANTO, SHEKINAH JAHZIEL CENIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 31 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1451 AMORES, CHRISTOPHER COSTANOS
1452 AMORES, FLORA PALPAGUITAN
1453 AMORES, MECHELLE TEJADA
1454 AMORES, MODESSA CADIGAL
1455 AMORGANDA, LOVELY PEARL ROSIANA
1456 AMORIN, JHIE ANN ERANISTA
1457 AMOROTO, AMYLITA BARROS
1458 AMOSCO, JESSILLE ABUNDA
1459 AMOTO, AIMEE SERAFICA
1460 AMPANI, ANGELIE ANN SACUDIT
1461 AMPARADO, MERIAM EVE TIMAGOS
1462 AMPARO, VERONICA VILLOSTAS
1463 AMPAS, GERALDEN GREFALDIA
1464 AMPASO, SALWA SAIBEN
1465 AMPER, MARJORIE LIM
1466 AMPERE, ELAINE PASCUAL
1467 AMPIG, MARIA DYANH TEJANO
1468 AMPLAYO, MATEO TIMOSA
1469 AMPO, ARIES JAY CUESTA
1470 AMPO, HYACINTH MARTINI PAREJA
1471 AMPO, RUEL JUSAY
1472 AMPONG, AIZAH PUGOY
1473 AMPONG, EMIE DELOY
1474 AMPONG, JEAN DARYL PACULBA
1475 AMPONG, JESSABEL CAMPOMANES
1476 AMPONGAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN DE LA TORRE
1477 AMPUAN, ARIES POLLENTE
1478 AMPUAN, JOHARA AIDAH DIANGCA
1479 AMROSI, SITTIE YASMIN MACAPAAR
1480 AMSANI, HAJAN SERRANO
1481 AMULONG, ABABELLE ANACAY
1482 AMURAO, AIZA DIÑO
1483 AMURAO, LORELIE HEREDERO
1484 AN, ROMEO JAVIER
1485 ANA-AO, GEONY FANICHER
1486 ANACIO, LOWEL JAMES DACILLO
1487 ANALISTA, JULIE ANN ARCO
1488 ANAMOG, EDA CASTOR
1489 ANAMONG, SHARA ANNE LANG-AY
1490 ANANAYO, GRACE CELIA CUMILA
1491 ANANAYO, SHIELLY MALEEK
1492 ANARCON, MARIA ISABEL DELA MERCED
1493 ANARCON, ROSE ANNE PAPA
1494 ANARETA, REDMON CHRISTOPHER TENA
1495 ANARETA, TRISHA MAY ARA MEJILLA
1496 ANAS, LUCY SARAH BLAISSE FLORES
1497 ANASTACIO, ED BRIAN CAYOSA
1498 ANASTACIO, KENDRA MAE SASI
1499 ANATALIO, DWAN
1500 ANATALIO, LEIZEL ARCILLOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 32 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ANAVESO, AIMEE LOLENG
1502 ANAY, LAIZA MARTINEZ
1503 ANAY, MELISSA JAGONOS
1504 ANAYAN, CATHYRINE MAY NERECINA
1505 ANCAJA, CHERRY OLEA
1506 ANCAJAS, NORIEN DI RASAY
1507 ANCAJAS, SHEILA NOVAL
1508 ANCAO, GERALD REJANO
1509 ANCERO, ANDREA LOUISSE GALLENITO
1510 ANCERO, MYIERR ANTONETTE ARIZALA
1511 ANCHETA, ARIEZ MAE GACHE
1512 ANCHETA, CLIZEL OYANDO
1513 ANCHETA, FEENA BELLA VALENZUELA
1514 ANCHETA, GISELE ROSA
1515 ANCHETA, HAROLD BERNARDINO
1516 ANCHETA, JOANNA JANE ABALON
1517 ANCHETA, JONALIZA AGUSTIN
1518 ANCHETA, LORENZ ARIC ARIZO
1519 ANCHETA, MARIENE RUSSELLE AMARIE TALABA
1520 ANCHETA, QUENY DIONALDO
1521 ANCHETA, RAQUEL LUMANDAZ
1522 ANCIADO, SHELITO LACUESTA
1523 ANCIRO, FREDDIE GONZALES
1524 ANCOG, JERRY MEGARBIO
1525 ANCOG, KRIZNA VERTICAL
1526 ANDAG, RAINER AÑOSA
1527 ANDAGKIT, MONICA DAWAG
1528 ANDAL, ANNABELLE MARCIAL
1529 ANDAL, CHERRY CASTILLO
1530 ANDAL, EARL VINCENT CAGUITLA
1531 ANDAL, JUSTINO MATULAC
1532 ANDAL, MARIA SALOME DOÑA
1533 ANDAL, MARICON LOZANO
1534 ANDALAN, LOVELY ANN ORTEGA
1535 ANDALIS, DONNALYN SALVE ESPANTO
1536 ANDALIS, FROILAN ALLAN PARAÑAL
1537 ANDAM, LIZETTE CANONIGO
1538 ANDAMA, SHIELA MARIE OLMEDO
1539 ANDAN, ANDY-MAR ESTOR
1540 ANDAN, DIANNE LEE GAFFUD
1541 ANDAN, SITTI NAIMA ARAJE
1542 ANDANAR, NOEME ANNE SAN JUAN
1543 ANDANG, DENDEN ALONGAN
1544 ANDANG, ELY ROSE BARROCA
1545 ANDANG, RYAN OMAR DIOSO
1546 ANDAQUIG, CATHERINE IDIO
1547 ANDARINO, EDEN SALAZAR
1548 ANDATA, MARY ANN BARENG
1549 ANDAYA, INAH FELICIA JOVEN
1550 ANDAYA, JENNAH GRACE SULLANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 33 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ANDAYA, MARI JANE CAIREL
1552 ANDAYA, MENCHIE CANOBAS
1553 ANDAYA, RAMSYSS MANSUL
1554 ANDAYA, RECHELLE BORGONIA
1555 ANDAYA, RESHELLE ALBADO
1556 ANDAYA, VANESSA MAE DOOT
1557 ANDAYAN, MELROSA ORIBADO
1558 ANDE, GINALYN VILLACORTA
1559 ANDEA, GERVIS ALDAMAR
1560 ANDER, MADALI DIMARO
1561 ANDERSON, KIMBERLY ANN DUMARAN
1562 ANDES, CARMEL LOVENDINO
1563 ANDES, ROBELENE DIMAIWAT
1564 ANDIANO, SANNY DOTIMAS
1565 ANDICO, DONNA FE ESCANER
1566 ANDIG, MARIA CHRISTINA GONZALES
1567 ANDILAB, MARK CLYDE MAGSAYO
1568 ANDINO, ALVIN AGENA
1569 ANDO, GRAZIELLE ALVAREZ
1570 ANDO, LYLE AREANNE LAMBO
1571 ANDO, MAELYNSEY DOLOR
1572 ANDO, MILIAN MARIE BOLARON
1573 ANDOL, RELY JOY AGUSTIN
1574 ANDONE, DINA LYN SOLACITO
1575 ANDONGA, JONDY PEPITO
1576 ANDOY, ANTONIO GUMBA
1577 ANDOY, NEIL HERMEN PANES
1578 ANDOY, SYNAB SALEM
1579 ANDOYAN, JEORVETTE LUMILES
1580 ANDRABADO, MARIA THERESA STA ANA
1581 ANDRADA, GELIAN CELINO
1582 ANDRADA, MARIA ROWENA ALVAREZ
1583 ANDRADA, MARVE FLORES
1584 ANDRADA, MICHAEL PALATTAO
1585 ANDRADA, REYMART DORMIS
1586 ANDRADA, ROUSELL VIDAL
1587 ANDRADA, SHULEENE MARQUEZ
1588 ANDRADE, DEZELLE MAY FANOGA
1589 ANDRADE, SERENE SILVESTRE
1590 ANDRADE, VIC TURIAGA
1591 ANDRES, ANGELICA PAGTALUNAN
1592 ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN RACOMA
1593 ANDRES, FREEDOM IV TINAMISAN
1594 ANDRES, GILMAR AGUINALDO
1595 ANDRES, HONEY LYN CASTRO
1596 ANDRES, IRVIN JOHN BAUTISTA
1597 ANDRES, JANALY TAGNIPEZ
1598 ANDRES, JOAN ALPINDO
1599 ANDRES, JOWEE ANNE BOLANTE
1600 ANDRES, MARIA ANDREA ZORNOSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 34 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ANDRES, MARK ANTONY MIRANDA
1602 ANDRES, MARK JOHN RACOMA
1603 ANDRES, NIÑA MAY LAURA TOBIAS
1604 ANDRES, REGINA LARANANG
1605 ANDRIANO, BENJIE FIEL
1606 ANDRINO, ELLEN TUBIGON
1607 ANDRION, EMMA CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ
1608 ANDUS, RAI JALMANZAR
1609 ANDUTAN, NIEL ALIBOSO
1610 ANDUTAN, RIZZA DOLOROC
1611 ANESLAGON, ROWENA MONTES
1612 ANG, DENISE ALVIN CHAN
1613 ANG, ELEANOR CORPUZ
1614 ANG, GLEN ROSE FELICIANO
1615 ANG, LANNIE SAUZA
1616 ANG, LARRA MELISSA AÑONUEVO
1617 ANG, MARICEL MARIE LIM
1618 ANG, MARY JOY TORIBIO
1619 ANG, SHYRILLE MAR MEDRANO
1620 ANGAB, GHREVEN TAPAYAN
1621 ANGADOL, SHIRLEY QUINTIN
1622 ANGALOT, RALPH DOMINIC SALIGUMBA
1623 ANGANA, CECILE PRIEJO
1624 ANGAS, MARIBEL MONTECLARO
1625 ANGAY, PRECIOUS EVE SUPITA
1626 ANGCAY, IVY JANE DOLIENTE
1627 ANGCAYA, HEILENE ETHEL VEDAR
1628 ANGCO, MELODY MISAEN
1629 ANGCOT, GENIEVA DADO
1630 ANGEL, CARL MICHAEL JORGE
1631 ANGEL, FAIRY GUZMAN
1632 ANGEL, JHON JAIME PRADO
1633 ANGEL, MARIA BERNADETT PRADO
1634 ANGEL, RHEA TINEPAC
1635 ANGEL, SIR LEO PAPICA
1636 ANGELES, ABIGAIL JOY DEJOMO
1637 ANGELES, ANGELO PASCUAL
1638 ANGELES, BRYAN FRANCISCO
1639 ANGELES, ENCARNITA SILVA
1640 ANGELES, ERNILIZA GARCIA
1641 ANGELES, FITZGERALD AWATIN
1642 ANGELES, HANNAH MARIA SABRINA PAGKATIPUNAN
1643 ANGELES, JASPER BALBIRAN
1644 ANGELES, JEAN ROADIEL
1645 ANGELES, JESILYN RAMOS
1646 ANGELES, JESSA ESPINOSA
1647 ANGELES, JO RESSY DELA CRUZ
1648 ANGELES, JONI JULIETTE RESULTAY
1649 ANGELES, LOURDES SENOC
1650 ANGELES, LUALHATI II SULIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 35 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ANGELES, MA ANGELICA BARROSA
1652 ANGELES, MARY LYN AMBAS
1653 ANGELES, PATRICK JOSHUA GOZUM
1654 ANGELES, PIA KATRINA CANSON
1655 ANGELES, PRINCESS DIANNE DELOSO
1656 ANGELES, RIZALYN CHUA
1657 ANGELES, ROWELA DEJUCOS
1658 ANGELES, RUTH NATIVIDAD
1659 ANGELES, SARAH MAE MATA
1660 ANGELES, VICTORIA VERA MANGUBAT
1661 ANGELES, VINA MINORKA MENESES
1662 ANGGAY, MOHAMAD SALEM
1663 ANGGO, BHEBZ HEARTY JOY BINARAO
1664 ANGGO, CATHERINE GRACE NILLAS
1665 ANGGOT, JOSEPH CATALON
1666 ANGHAG, JONNA JUMAO-AS
1667 ANGLIGEN, JEMAEL SACLEY
1668 ANGLIOAN, CLEMENTE TIPAL
1669 ANGNGAD, HAZEL LIBAN
1670 ANGUILID, GLADYS USAD
1671 ANGULO, SHARMAINE AMADOR
1672 ANGUS, ARNOLD PAUL OBSID
1673 ANGUSTIA, AIDA BIRON
1674 ANGUSTO, GENRE GAURANO
1675 ANGWANI, HAZEL JEAN PADCAYAN
1676 ANGWANI, JOY MANALLOG
1677 ANHAO, JOEGELYN DENIEGA
1678 ANIAG, MELANIE RABULAN
1679 ANIBAN, ELDY FUENTE DE LA
1680 ANIBAN, JENNICA BAYLE
1681 ANICETE, IRISH
1682 ANICETE, MARY ABEGAIL ANCANAN
1683 ANICETO, HIZEL LORENZO
1684 ANICETO, JENNELYN LA TORRE
1685 ANICIETE, LIONELL JAVILINAR
1686 ANICO, JESSICA DUMAGAT
1687 ANIERO, RAMONELLE ALMOSA
1688 ANILAO, ANA MAE RODRIGUEZ
1689 ANIMAS, JOHN CARLO REBLANDO
1690 ANINACION, MA CORAZON GERPACIO
1691 ANINIPOT, ARJAY GARCIA
1692 ANINO, JHONNA MAE CABAD
1693 ANISCO, CRISTAL MARIE SEGOTIER
1694 ANIT, ZYLEE QUINIQUINI
1695 ANIÑON, LOVELYN GUTIERREZ
1696 ANIÑON, MARIA HERNANIE GUTOBAT
1697 ANIÑON, NIÑA JESSA TAGAYOM
1698 ANIÑON, RECHIE VILLANUEVA
1699 ANJALUL, ASHRAP HALUL
1700 ANLAGAN, GWYNNE RAE CHING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 36 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1701 ANLAP, ERIKA CASIDSID
1702 ANNAWAY, JULIE SONGSONG
1703 ANO, MARK JUN CALOT
1704 ANOHADA, EVANGELINE ELOPRE
1705 ANONG, SALAL HASH BAZ OSIMAY
1706 ANORAN, IVY BORBON
1707 ANSALDO, APRIL ROSE BANDEJAS
1708 ANSALE, DIVINE PATRON
1709 ANSAN, JUVY ANN DELA CRUZ
1710 ANSINOP, AIREN ALMAZA
1711 ANSUYON, JOHN BORNALES
1712 ANTALAN, OMAR FORTO
1713 ANTANG, EDRONALYN MAE TOME
1714 ANTARAN, CHERIDEL BARTOLOME
1715 ANTARAN, MA SALVE TAGUMPAY
1716 ANTAS, HERMIELENE TUANADATO
1717 ANTATICO, ZENDY DELA CRUZ
1718 ANTAZO, APRIL JOY FLORES
1719 ANTAZO, MA VIEL CERIZE TORRENTE
1720 ANTE, JACKIELOU DIMAANO
1721 ANTE, MAY HYACINTH SELA
1722 ANTECRISTO, BELINDA TONGOL
1723 ANTERIO, LYNDIE MORALES
1724 ANTERO, MARY ROSE ANGELICA BESA
1725 ANTIDO, EMELIE SALOMA
1726 ANTIMANO, ANNA LUZ SACAL
1727 ANTINERO, JOEBERT CUIZON
1728 ANTINIERO, LEVI LIM
1729 ANTIOQUIA, RHEA NAVALES
1730 ANTIPADO, IGY CLINT JANIOLA
1731 ANTIPOLO, GLIZELLE JOY PAÑOSO
1732 ANTIPORDA, ELEAZAR MENDOZA
1733 ANTIPORDA, MADELINE ALLAM
1734 ANTIPORDA, ROSALITA MARBANO
1735 ANTIPORTA, JASMIN ALCASABAS
1736 ANTIPORTA, MARILOW LAGARE
1737 ANTIPUESTO, AL-JAY ARABIS
1738 ANTIPUESTO, ARNIEL CURAY
1739 ANTIPUESTO, AUBREY POLYANNA BASA
1740 ANTIPUESTO, JOSEFA CANETE
1741 ANTIQUE, CYNIE TAMBASEN
1742 ANTIQUERA, JUVELYN AMARO
1743 ANTIQUEÑO, CLAIRE RAYMUNDO
1744 ANTIQUIN, JANRY RODGEIL QUIZON
1745 ANTIVO, REYNALDO ALMASIN
1746 ANTOLIHAO, JENICA MARIE ABALOS
1747 ANTOLIN, BERNADETTE PAULO
1748 ANTONARES, MA FLORIZA ALMENCION
1749 ANTONES, JAYSON FLORENDO
1750 ANTONES, REYMON GARIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 37 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1751 ANTONINO, QUIRINO JR BAYAWA
1752 ANTONINO, RICARDO GARING
1753 ANTONIO, ALEJANDRO LACSON
1754 ANTONIO, ANGIE IBAÑEZ
1755 ANTONIO, AVEGAIL CORTEZA
1756 ANTONIO, CAROL
1757 ANTONIO, ERICA ESTRADA
1758 ANTONIO, ERWIN CARNATE
1759 ANTONIO, GEEYA MARIEL MARACHA
1760 ANTONIO, IMEE VIRREY
1761 ANTONIO, JENNIFER ENDERES
1762 ANTONIO, JOSE JR DE LEON
1763 ANTONIO, JULIE MHER MOLINA
1764 ANTONIO, KHRISTLYNE MARIANO
1765 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY GUITIERREZ
1766 ANTONIO, KRISTINE JOY BUENAVISTA
1767 ANTONIO, MA CHZARMYN TAMON
1768 ANTONIO, MA NENITA GALLA
1769 ANTONIO, MARIA NAABO
1770 ANTONIO, MARIA ROWENA BALANZA
1771 ANTONIO, MARICAR GELACIO
1772 ANTONIO, PERLA GAY LORENZO
1773 ANTONIO, RACQUELYN PEREZ
1774 ANTONIO, ROCKY TABALBA
1775 ANTONIO, ROMMEL JR ONKIATCO
1776 ANTOPINA, ADRIAN VICENTE
1777 ANTOY, AINA RIE MAGARO
1778 ANUADA, JUVELYN PRESORES
1779 ANUB, LORENA FE SAGARIO
1780 ANUDIN, JHUR AIZA SARAEL
1781 ANUNCIADO, DESIREE ECHALAR
1782 ANUTA, KARITA MAE AMOR VIVAS
1783 ANYAMAN, AISHA DUMOPOY
1784 ANYAYAHAN, LORDELISA UMALI
1785 ANZA, JUNICO BRYAN LASTRILLA
1786 APA-AP, GALE NEXEE PASAJE
1787 APALE, ALLAN REY AGUM
1788 APALLA, JOY GALLEMA
1789 APAO, BETHOVEN SIBONGA
1790 APAREJADO, LEONILA VICENTE
1791 APAREJO, CIELO TRAJANO
1792 APARENTE, NORMAN ARAMBULO
1793 APARICI, ALBIN CRIG ACEBES
1794 APARICI, JAMESNOEL LUPIAN
1795 APARICIO, EMILY JANE AMBINGAN
1796 APARICIO, GEMAYRIE BALUCA
1797 APARICIO, LEIZEL DUALLO
1798 APARICIO, LOTES ZONIO
1799 APARIS, JOHN ANDREW MONTEDERAMOS
1800 APARRE, MARIE GRACE OLLAVE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 38 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1801 APARTE, ALEXZANDRA LYNN ALMEREZ
1802 APAS, APRIL ROSE NABO
1803 APAS, PRECIOUS JEAN GONZAGA
1804 APAT, JEFFREY QUILANTANG
1805 APELADO, MARICEL GAGATE
1806 APELLIDO, ELPIGENIA SORIANO
1807 APELO, RONIE JR DORILAG
1808 APIAG, JESON GULTIANO
1809 APILADO, JENNIFER CABAÑAS
1810 APILADO, VENER DAN RIVERA
1811 APILAN, IRENE DAPIN
1812 APILO, ROSALYN VICTOR
1813 APIN, ROMNICK DURAN
1814 APLACADOR, CATHERINE GAUDAN
1815 APLAT, ARNIDA WAY-AS
1816 APLOMINA, DAISY SAMODIO
1817 APOC, LORENA TORRES
1818 APOLINAR, CHIARA SUMASTRE
1819 APOLINAR, MENCHIE BORJA
1820 APOLINARIO, RONALD DUBRIA
1821 APOLONIO, FROILAN YUMANG
1822 APOLONIO, MELSIE GACAYAN
1823 APOLONIO, NELIA GARIDAN
1824 APON, ALYSSA JOY CELESTRA
1825 APON, FERDINAND INOFINADA
1826 APONAR, ROGIE LEA ANINO
1827 APONGOL, AN-AN NAFURAN
1828 APONTE, LESLIE ABIERTAS
1829 APONTE, MARY JOY TRISTE
1830 APOPOT, HEIDI PALAO-AY
1831 APOR, CHAIREN ROSE ROMERO
1832 APOR, REY RYAN BADAYOS
1833 APORBO, WILLIAM MALBAS
1834 APOSAGA, CHARLENE PELLANO
1835 APOSTOL, AIZA GONZAGA
1836 APOSTOL, AMYLEE BANGA
1837 APOSTOL, ARNOLD BINAY
1838 APOSTOL, CATHRENE JOY JAVIER
1839 APOSTOL, GERALD CRISTOBAL
1840 APOSTOL, MARY JOY FELIPE
1841 APOSTOL, NESHELE ANN MARCAMPO
1842 APOSTOL, REGINA GRACE SANCHEZ
1843 APOSTOL, ROLIVEL VIRGO
1844 APOYA, MIKE ALDEN YUTIG
1845 APRESTO, LEAH MAY HILARDE
1846 APUD, ANALYN TULABING
1847 APULI, JOJO DUJALI
1848 APULI, MONICA MIRALO
1849 APURA, BEA EMPASIS
1850 APURA, KIM VIRGIL MAGLASANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 39 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1851 APUYA, ROFE JHON MONTICAHON
1852 AQUE, FELIX JR MAMACANG
1853 AQUIN, KATHLEEN JOY LOCANO
1854 AQUINO, AILENE SUMAWANG
1855 AQUINO, AMY BIBIANA PULIDO
1856 AQUINO, ASHLEY ROMAINE DE GUIA
1857 AQUINO, AUDREY ROSE OGANIA
1858 AQUINO, AVELINO JR AGANAN
1859 AQUINO, CATHERINE PEDRO
1860 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN ESPINOZA
1861 AQUINO, CHRISTINE IÑEZ BAUTISTA
1862 AQUINO, CLODUALDO III TALARO
1863 AQUINO, CLYDE MARIBONG
1864 AQUINO, CRYSTEL ANNE PIA
1865 AQUINO, DANIEL DARIUS JARLIGO
1866 AQUINO, DEBORAH CABELLO
1867 AQUINO, DOLID QUELIZA
1868 AQUINO, EDNHEL CORNITA
1869 AQUINO, ELIZA DRIZ
1870 AQUINO, ELLISSEBERG JUDILLA
1871 AQUINO, ERIC BRENCIS
1872 AQUINO, ERNIE CARLOS
1873 AQUINO, FRANCIS BANAAY
1874 AQUINO, FRENIE DEL VALLE
1875 AQUINO, GERABEL TORINO
1876 AQUINO, GERARLDYN CABARTEJA
1877 AQUINO, JANELLA SALVADOR
1878 AQUINO, JEAN BAGUIO
1879 AQUINO, JELANY REYES
1880 AQUINO, JOBERT BENDAL
1881 AQUINO, JOEMELYN BALABA
1882 AQUINO, JOENEFF CADUCIO
1883 AQUINO, JONELL PARABAS
1884 AQUINO, JOVILYN ORPIA
1885 AQUINO, JUNIOR EMIL SAULOG
1886 AQUINO, KIMBERLY ANAS
1887 AQUINO, LIZEL ROMERO
1888 AQUINO, MA FLORDELIZA CORPUZ
1889 AQUINO, MARIA ELLAINE MANEGDEG
1890 AQUINO, MARIA LOURDES ACOSTA
1891 AQUINO, MARIFE LUCBAN
1892 AQUINO, MARY ANN COSTELO
1893 AQUINO, MICHELLE BALINAS
1894 AQUINO, MITCHELLE BAUZON
1895 AQUINO, NIÑA ANGELOU VICENTE
1896 AQUINO, PAUL JOHN FERIOL
1897 AQUINO, RAM MANLIGUEZ
1898 AQUINO, REGULINE PAA
1899 AQUINO, ROMELYN ALCANTARA
1900 AQUINO, RONAN PAUL SILVEO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 40 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1901 AQUINO, ROSALINDA SEVILLANO
1902 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
1903 AQUINO, RYAN IGNACIO
1904 AQUINO, RYAN VALLE
1905 AQUINO, SALVE REINA GAMORA
1906 AQUINO, SARAH JANE GERONIMO
1907 AQUINO, STEPHANIE PINEDA
1908 AQUINO, THERESA PERLY ANGOLLUAN
1909 AQUINO, VIRGIE RAMOS
1910 ARABEJO, FATIMA SALVACION VILLAVECENCIO
1911 ARABES, KIREI ANDREA SANSON
1912 ARABES, MARY CRIS BAISAC
1913 ARABIA, ANGIELYN PRIVADO
1914 ARABIT, JULIE ANN BITOCLO
1915 ARABIT, NERIZ ERIKA ANTAZO
1916 ARADA, BRYAN DAYRIT
1917 ARADA, ISIDRO JR GAGO
1918 ARADO, JENNIFER RUSTIA
1919 ARAG, JOHN ALVER DELA CRUZ
1920 ARAGO, AIREEN IBAO
1921 ARAGON, EDISON SALVADOR
1922 ARAGON, EZCELLE SANCO
1923 ARAGON, JEFFRAN JAKE PELAYO
1924 ARAGON, JOSEPH JANSEN ALMOITE
1925 ARAGON, KATHLYN PASCUA
1926 ARAGON, RENZ JEFFREY MAGNIAL
1927 ARAGON, REYMOND VILLAGEN
1928 ARAGONES, CHRISTIAN UNIDA
1929 ARAGONES, RAQUEL CLOZA
1930 ARAIS, CYNDI VILLOCIDO
1931 ARANA, RIA KARLA IGMAT
1932 ARANAS, ELLA MAE SOLIS
1933 ARANAS, ESTEE PHANIE ZERDA
1934 ARANAS, JISHY KAREN MACARAIG
1935 ARANAS, LEIZEL MANALO
1936 ARANAS, MARC ELVAN UMAWID
1937 ARANAS, VALORA FRANCE MIRAL
1938 ARANCANA, CHARLYN CAÑA
1939 ARANDA, ANNALIZA DE LA CRUZ
1940 ARANDA, RACHELLE ANN BULLECER
1941 ARANDIA, ADRIAN FRIAS
1942 ARANDID, JNYL CAMINADE
1943 ARANEGO, REYNALDO JR BAYHON
1944 ARANETA, JANINA MICHELLE WOO
1945 ARANETA, JOANNE BRAZA
1946 ARANETA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
1947 ARANGGO, DESIREE PANTANOSAS
1948 ARANGOTE, MARY GRACE DAMASCO
1949 ARANGUSTE, JHENNA VILLANUEVA
1950 ARANJUEZ, ADELYN DELA TORRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 41 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

1951 ARANTE, ANGELICA SILVA
1952 ARANTE, JEFREY JOHN ARENDAJE
1953 ARANTE, KIMBERLY VITERBO
1954 ARANZADO, GERRY CINCONIEGUE
1955 ARANZADO, LEAH HUMOL
1956 ARAOJO, MA LOUISE JIMENEZ
1957 ARAQUIL, GENEROSE MAGBATO
1958 ARARACAP, KIMVERLY CAMPANO
1959 ARASA, FAINA JUPI
1960 ARASGA, MARK RAPHAEL MALABANAN
1961 ARAT, MARY KHRISTINE ESCLAMADO
1962 ARAULLO, ARLINE TULAIO
1963 ARAULLO, JOBY ANICETE
1964 ARAYA, ALLAN JAY MARQUEZ
1965 ARAYA, MARIA PAMELA LISTON
1966 ARAZA, KIM ALROD SISON
1967 ARAÑA, DAWN SNOW WHITE
1968 ARAÑA, GILBERT REMPIS
1969 ARAÑA, KRISTYL ANN TINALIGA
1970 ARAÑAS, JULIENNE BILOCURA
1971 ARAÑAS, MARY ANN VILLARTA
1972 ARAÑAS, ROSE MAY MOLERO
1973 ARAÑES, MAY RIVERO
1974 ARAÑEZ, ANGELIQUE DALISAY
1975 ARAÑO, JASSEN MAE CAMASURA
1976 ARAÑO, VANESSA SORIA
1977 ARBAN, LAARNI VELA
1978 ARBIOL, RACHELLE BERNALDEZ
1979 ARBIS, LAVENIA ESTEBAN
1980 ARBUYES, CORAZON LUSPOC
1981 ARBUYES, MARY CRIS LUSPOC
1982 ARCAINA, LIA AMOR GARCIA
1983 ARCALA, CHARLENE ANDO
1984 ARCALA, FELICISIMO JR BOYAYOT
1985 ARCALES, SHAI MAE INFIESTO
1986 ARCAMO, SHEILA MAE TOME
1987 ARCAN, CHRISTIAN GERONA
1988 ARCAYA, GEORGIA GAGUI
1989 ARCAYAN, JEAN MABANO
1990 ARCE, IRISH NOVIE VILLESTER
1991 ARCEDE, MA DANILYN FE NAMO
1992 ARCEGA, ANA GEMERENE NARAG
1993 ARCEGA, RENNIEL JAD ABANDO
1994 ARCEGONO, WINDA JAVAREZ
1995 ARCENAL, IRISH UROT
1996 ARCENAL, JERNEE COMPRA
1997 ARCENAL, VEA AMOR DIANON
1998 ARCENAS, MICHAEL JAYAWON
1999 ARCENAS, MYKA VANIA FRANCISCO
2000 ARCENAS, REZIL ALOB


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 42 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ARCENIO, MARJORIE ANN DEL ROSARIO
2002 ARCEO, ABIGAIL CAGUIAT
2003 ARCEO, JOY CIERVA
2004 ARCETE, JOHN ANTHONY PELIAS
2005 ARCEÑO, JEFFREY JOCSON
2006 ARCEÑO, RAZEL MELENDRES
2007 ARCHES, JENNIFER PILPIL
2008 ARCHIDE, EFREN GUMAPAC
2009 ARCIAGA, LOURDES JOYCE BRINGINO
2010 ARCIAGA, MARY GRACE CAMPOS
2011 ARCIAGA, RANDOLFH KUALTA
2012 ARCIBOCHE, LALAINE FERNANDO
2013 ARCILLA, APRIL ROSE LEGASPI
2014 ARCILLA, GUIA JOY TABIAN
2015 ARCILLA, SUSAN ALVARADO
2016 ARCILLAS, ANNELYN ARNEGO
2017 ARCIPE, GRETCHEN MONEVA
2018 ARCISO, GENA MAY MAIQUE
2019 ARCONADA, CHERY MAE LARISMA
2020 ARCONADO, REGIE DE VERA
2021 ARCOS, CHARMAINE DUMA
2022 ARCOS, RAYMOND HANDIG
2023 ARCOSIBA, ROGEM YUBAL
2024 ARCULAR, ANGIE FLOR BUYSER
2025 ARDA, MARLON BARON
2026 ARDA, SEPTEMBER ANN BEQUILLA
2027 ARDALES, DEXTER DADOR
2028 ARDALES, EDGAR JR DONDONILLA
2029 ARDALES, MARY GRACE MONEDA
2030 ARDENIO, RICHARD DIACOMA
2031 ARDIENTE, JANETH MATUGAS
2032 ARDIENTE, RYAN GERONGANI
2033 ARDILES, RONALYN CANAY
2034 ARDILLOS, REYLEN GRACE AREVALO
2035 ARDOÑA, KRISSA CRISOSTOMO
2036 ARELLA, BEN ALFIE CRISMAS
2037 ARELLADO, KATHERINE GAYLE PARREÑO
2038 ARELLANO, ABEGAIL MARANAN
2039 ARELLANO, FRANCES DHANA BUERANO
2040 ARELLANO, FREDERICK SABALBORO
2041 ARELLANO, IVY KATHRIN JOCSON
2042 ARELLANO, JANICE LAROZA
2043 ARELLANO, JENNIFER CASTILLO
2044 ARELLANO, JENNY COCJIN
2045 ARELLANO, JOHN CARL PACTAO-IN
2046 ARELLANO, JOSEPHINE EBREO
2047 ARELLANO, KELVIN MOSSES DAWA
2048 ARELLANO, MARIDEL GARCIA
2049 ARELLANO, MIGUELITA LAURENTE
2050 ARELLANO, NOVEM MAE JANE RAMAYAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 43 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2051 ARELLANO, RENEZAIDA DELA PEÑA
2052 ARELLANO, ROCEL GRACE CASTILLANO
2053 ARELLANO, SUNSHINE TAPEC
2054 ARELLANO, TERENZ KHRYST PIL
2055 ARELLON, JUNALYN HERMIDA
2056 ARENAS, KAEZEL SALVADOR
2057 ARENAS, MERCEDES FULO
2058 ARENDA, DOLLY ANN CABISUELAS
2059 ARENDAIN, DARRYL JADE PRESBITERO
2060 ARENDAIN, ORBETH CULANGO
2061 AREOLA, AIZA CHUA
2062 AREOLA, BENJAMIN JR VALDEZ
2063 AREOLA, CESARIO IGNACIO
2064 AREOLA, IME SILVANO
2065 ARESTOTELES, EUGENE SUMATRA
2066 AREVALO, DARLYN GUDA
2067 AREVALO, EDUARDO JR PEREZ
2068 AREVALO, JERSON ESMEDIA
2069 AREVALO, JESSA GEQUILAN
2070 AREVALO, JESSAMIN TRAGANTE
2071 AREVALO, JUAN MARTIN GUADARAMA
2072 AREVALO, LENNY GRACE SARNO
2073 AREVALO, LESTER GENE VILLEGAS
2074 AREVALO, LOPE JR QUINTANA
2075 AREVALO, MA CECILIA QUIZON
2076 AREVALO, MARY ROSE CABRERA
2077 AREVALO, MARY ROSE CATARINA
2078 AREVALO, MERLYN ETOC
2079 AREVALO, MICHELLE AZARES
2080 AREVALO, OFELIA DAYSON
2081 AREÑO, ROXANNE MOÑATO
2082 ARGAWANON, JESSA COMEDIA
2083 ARGAWANON, MAE FELYNN SINILONG
2084 ARGEL, LAVERNE DEL ROSARIO
2085 ARGENTE, ROBERTO PATINDOL
2086 ARGOTE, LEANDRO BAID
2087 ARGUEL, CLARISSA BUENDICHO
2088 ARGUELLES, ANNA MARIE MARCELINO
2089 ARGUELLES, APRIL GLORY SICUANDO
2090 ARGUELLES, APRIL GRACE CORDOVA
2091 ARGUELLES, LORIEBEL ZIPAGAN
2092 ARGUELLES, LUCILLE TINAMISAN
2093 ARGUELLES, RANDELYN RIVAS
2094 ARGUILLA, NESTLE JOY RAYA
2095 ARIADEN, EUNICE ANNE VILLAGRACIA
2096 ARIAGA, KRISTINE-JOY CARPIZO
2097 ARIAS, GLENFORD SAAVEDRA
2098 ARIAS, HARRIS PEPITO
2099 ARIAS, JAMES DARRYLE BAFUL
2100 ARICA, SHERLYN TONIDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 44 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ARIEM, ESTHER ORTIZ
2102 ARIENZA, DOMILYN DUERO
2103 ARIES, JOHN MANUEL BOTEROS
2104 ARIG, JESLEY RONDINA
2105 ARIGO, NICO MAE GEÑETE
2106 ARIMADO, FLORA MAE MIRANDA
2107 ARIMAGAO, ERNESTO JR RIVERA
2108 ARINDAY, MAY FIRST DAWN RIOFACO
2109 ARIOLA, MA ELIZABETH MENDOZA
2110 ARIOLA, MARK JOSEPH SERAFICA
2111 ARIOLA, STELLA MARIE SERRANO
2112 ARIOS, VIDA ESTABILLO
2113 ARIOTA, JANICE GERMAN
2114 ARIQUE, MAFETTE LAÑOHAN
2115 ARISTOSA, ALMA DELA CHINA
2116 ARIVE, JOHN MARK ASIADO
2117 ARIZALA, MARIA IVY DESCALZO
2118 ARIZO, JUDY MHAY UY
2119 ARJONA, FIONA CAPINIG
2120 ARJONA, JASMINE MAE BAÑES
2121 ARLANTE, MYRENE ROMERO
2122 ARLANZA, JENNIFER ISTURIS
2123 ARLIGUE, MYRA COLOMA
2124 ARLOS, IKE MEDALLO
2125 ARMADA, KIMBERLY ANNE ARBOLADURA
2126 ARMADA, MARICOR CENTINO
2127 ARMADA, NILMA AROTA
2128 ARMAMENTO, JOSE GLONAR LAVADOR
2129 ARMAMENTO, RHEYNALYN LARIEGO
2130 ARMANDO, ARLYN GAYLE DIPAD
2131 ARMAS, CRISTINE JOY FEROL
2132 ARMEA, MARIA MAUREEN HAZEL PANGANIBAN
2133 ARMEA, MARK KEVIN DELFINO
2134 ARMEDILLA, JUSTINE JOY CIPRES
2135 ARMENTA, ELGIE BALLON
2136 ARMENTA, HONELYN OLIVA
2137 ARMIDO, AIRYN BALASA
2138 ARMILLA, JENELYN ALCOSEBA
2139 ARNADO, HEIDE RITA DABUCO
2140 ARNAIZ, KENNETH GONZALES
2141 ARNAIZ, KIMBERLY MAE SORBITO
2142 ARNAIZ, MA LUZITA REDONDO
2143 ARNAIZ, MONYEN BIANGCO
2144 ARNALDO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLO
2145 ARNAN, BERNADETTE GEBILAGUIN
2146 ARNESTO, MARY MAY LLANTINO
2147 ARNOCO, JANET CORTES
2148 ARNOCO, PHILIP ROY PASTOR
2149 ARO, AURA MAE MACARAYAN
2150 ARO, CARLO MAGNO ESPARAGOZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 45 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2151 AROC, FLORANTE JR DULAY
2152 AROMIN, MA CHEZKA CIARA ABANDO
2153 AROMIN, MARY KRISHA INNAH ALEJAH LOPEZ
2154 ARON, MARIEL CABULAR
2155 ARONDA, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
2156 ARONG, AREN GRACE MINGOY
2157 ARONG, NELIZA JANE YCOT
2158 AROSA, JOHN MARK MERAVELES
2159 AROTA, JOSEPHINE SESCON
2160 AROY, MARY ROSE ESPLANA
2161 ARPAFO, BEVERLY PATTALITAN
2162 ARPISTA, JHONA CALACDAY
2163 ARPON, ANGEL MARIE PABI
2164 ARPON, AVEGRIL ASERBO
2165 ARPON, ROBERTO SARAOS
2166 ARPON, SAMMY TAÑOLA
2167 ARPONEDA, MARIESA PICAR
2168 ARQUERO, EDELYN BUNGAY
2169 ARQUESOLA, MARNELLE TRUMPETA
2170 ARQUILLOS, GLAINA ROSE OMISOL
2171 ARQUIOLA, JAEZZIR MAE HERNANDO
2172 ARQUISOLA, JAVE ANN SUICO
2173 ARQUIZA, ALMAE VILLARMIA
2174 ARRARO, JOHN ARTHUR RAGUDO
2175 ARRAVEZ, CLAUDINE HUERTAS
2176 ARREGADAS, BENAZZIR EVELYN PACIA
2177 ARREGLO, DENIECE BRITTNEY DE LA CRUZ
2178 ARREOLA, CHARLENE MAY TAUYAN
2179 ARREZA, CHERELYN DORMIENDO
2180 ARRIESGADO, MARY JESSELLE JEONGCO
2181 ARRIOLA, HAZEL PALAYPAYON
2182 ARROGANCIA, RAM ANDREW
2183 ARROGANTE, IRENE SIVA
2184 ARROYO, CATHERINE BACSAL
2185 ARROYO, DARLENE FLORA
2186 ARROYO, DEZEL TERCIANO
2187 ARROYO, ERMA VELA
2188 ARROYO, MIA JANE TOQUILLO
2189 ARROYO, SHUNTY GOLDAMYRRH DEOCAMPO
2190 ARSAGA, PATRICK JAMES MATULAC
2191 ARSENIO, CHERYL MOJANA
2192 ARSENIO, JOHN JAKE SUMAPI
2193 ARSENIO, KEVIN ZAMORA
2194 ARSENIO, PIXY MAHARLIKA LEYTE
2195 ARTAJO, PATRICE JEAN QUIACAO
2196 ARTES, JOANNA MARIE CASTRO
2197 ARTES, MELOJANE DAYANAN
2198 ARTETA, JESSICA PIANO
2199 ARTIAGA, JOHN REY BALBUENA
2200 ARTIAGA, MERIAM BOBIS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 46 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ARTIAGA, MEVYLIN CALO
2202 ARTIAGA, NORAJEAN FLORES
2203 ARTIBEL, CRYSTAL MAE GUILLEN
2204 ARTICONA, JHULIAN ATIENZA
2205 ARTICONA, RODIE MAR LADRILLO
2206 ARTIGAS, JOEPPI LIWAGON
2207 ARTIS, MARK ANTHONY MABALLO
2208 ARTUZ, RICHEELE ANNE CALA-AY
2209 ARUELO, CRISELLE MACALE
2210 ARUGAY, VIRMA APOSTOL
2211 ARUTA, JAYSON SUPERABLE
2212 ARZADON, NOVA LESLIE TUGAS
2213 ARZAGA, JADEENE LEONADOR
2214 ARZAGA, JAYBIE SUMANDAL
2215 ARZAGA, YVIE WRITZ MENDOZA
2216 ASADA, JENALYN FOGATA
2217 ASAKIL, NHOR-ANA HAYRE
2218 ASALDO, ADESA JARICAL
2219 ASAN, MARY-ANN PARAN
2220 ASAN, RADZMAR AMIRUL
2221 ASAYTUNO, REYLAN LATAG
2222 ASCAÑO, ARRA-MAE RAÑESES
2223 ASCAÑO, CHRISTIAN MARCELINO
2224 ASCAÑO, MARIA FE DELA CRUZ
2225 ASCURA, ANDREW MAR AGUDA
2226 ASDILLA, CARLA JANE TADURAN
2227 ASEJO, MARIA LIOSA AYTONA
2228 ASEJO, NONALIE MANALO
2229 ASENCE, BRYAN ARCADIO
2230 ASENJO, VIA TUBASIS
2231 ASENTADO, DARELL EDOLOVERIO
2232 ASENTISTA, AIBEE CANTILA
2233 ASENTISTA, JENNY ORDIALES
2234 ASERADO, IMELDA TESORERO
2235 ASERAL, JOANNA TORRICO
2236 ASEREMO, JOANA DIAZ
2237 ASERIT, MARITES INOJALES
2238 ASERON, ARNEL LACSON
2239 ASESOR, MICHAEL RYAN VALDEZ
2240 ASGAPO, KAREN GRACE ACLAN
2241 ASI, MARIE JANE MARASIGAN
2242 ASI, MARY ANGELICA DELEÑA
2243 ASIAO, MARICEL RAÑOLA
2244 ASIATICO, KRISTEL JOY ALMERO
2245 ASIDO, MAY VERGARA
2246 ASIDO, MYLUNA VISTA
2247 ASILO, CHRISTINE MAE VALENCIANO
2248 ASILO, IVAN LESTER DIMAYUGA
2249 ASILO, MARY ANN ILAO
2250 ASIM, CHRISTIAN CELES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 47 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ASING, MESON JR PATERNO
2252 ASIRIT, PRECIOUS GAYLE LEONILLO
2253 ASIS, DOMINIC TAYAS
2254 ASIS, ERWIN MANUEL BARTILET
2255 ASIS, JASMIN
2256 ASIS, MARIBETH ORALIZA
2257 ASIS, NIZZA JEAN NOVICIO
2258 ASISTORES, MARIVIC SAKAY
2259 ASKALI, QUEENIE DOROTHY BUCU
2260 ASKIN, MARICHELLE ACABAL
2261 ASLI, BOBILYN ASTAMI
2262 ASMA, MYLEN BELEN
2263 ASMAHON, BERNADETH MANAYON
2264 ASONG, JEDAHLYN PABRIAGA
2265 ASOY, JOMARIE BARIÑAN
2266 ASPA, MARK DENOR DELUMPA
2267 ASPACIO, KHARY TIMO
2268 ASPERO, JAY AR BUÑI
2269 ASPILE, MICHELLE GAPIDO
2270 ASPILLAGA, EDSEL DARAY
2271 ASPIRAS, CHENNY JAVIER
2272 ASPIRAS, ELIZABETH GARCIA
2273 ASPIRAS, EMMIELY MACATOL
2274 ASTEJADA, MARIE JOY ARGENTE
2275 ASTILLAR, MARILIZ TANZO
2276 ASTOM, MARK FRANCIS FABIE
2277 ASTOR, HERRALY ANONOY
2278 ASTORGA, EDELYN LU NARVASA
2279 ASTOVEZA, MAYBEL AUDITOR
2280 ASTOVEZA, WENCY FORTUNADO
2281 ASTRERA, MARY CLAUDINE JOY RESPLANDOR
2282 ASTRERO, RENALYN DEOCERA
2283 ASTROLOGO, MAYLYN CABALEDA
2284 ASTRONOMO, RACHEL GOLOSINDA
2285 ASTUDILLO, SHEREDAN PE
2286 ASUELO, ALMIER AMOS
2287 ASUGUI, MAYVEL CABAGUIO
2288 ASUMBRA, JIAH PEAN ANIVERSARIO
2289 ASUMBRADO, REJENA BASTASA
2290 ASUNCION, BETTY HILARIO
2291 ASUNCION, DAHLIA ANGELES
2292 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH COCAL
2293 ASUNCION, ELSA MALEM
2294 ASUNCION, EMMANUEL EBASCO
2295 ASUNCION, HAZEL UNABIA
2296 ASUNCION, JESSICA GABUTEN
2297 ASUNCION, JONET GALABAY
2298 ASUNCION, MARILYN DIOSAY
2299 ASUNCION, MARITES MEJIA
2300 ASUNCION, MARLYN BAGAYAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 48 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2301 ASUNCION, MICHAEL CEQUEÑA
2302 ASUNTO, CLAIRE MAE BALBES
2303 ATA, JENNELYN BALAGTAS
2304 ATABAY, ANJANETTE DOMINGO
2305 ATACADOR, NEIL BARRETA
2306 ATAD, LISSA MARIE QUINTANA
2307 ATADORA, STEPHANIE SUMUGAT
2308 ATAIZA, ANIKKA DESEIO
2309 ATAM, JOVY DAYAO
2310 ATANANTE, IVY LAPASARAN
2311 ATANQUE, MONICA BUENAVEDES
2312 ATASEN, JOYCE TAAWAN
2313 ATAYDE, ALBERTO JR CATABAY
2314 ATE, MARVIN FROY BERNARDO
2315 ATENCIO, FRITZ THADDEO TONOG
2316 ATENDIDO, APRIL AQUINO
2317 ATENDIDO, NICO VERGANIO
2318 ATENDIDO, PAOLA JEREOS
2319 ATENTAR, IVY OSEA
2320 ATENTAR, MARJORIE ABARILLA
2321 ATIBULA, RONNA JEAN BASIG
2322 ATIBULA, WENNIE ROLLAN
2323 ATICALDO, DIVINA SAIMORIN
2324 ATIENZA, ALEXIS LIM
2325 ATIENZA, ALYSSA KAYE ROSALES
2326 ATIENZA, ANGELIQUE ANGUE
2327 ATIENZA, BLIEZL ANNE LITANA
2328 ATIENZA, CHERRY ANN MALABANAN
2329 ATIENZA, DAREN FAYPON
2330 ATIENZA, DON DANIEL
2331 ATIENZA, DONNA CASTILLO
2332 ATIENZA, ERL STELSON NIPAS
2333 ATIENZA, FELIX LACATAN
2334 ATIENZA, FRANZ DONNA SAN JUAN
2335 ATIENZA, HONEY GRACE GONZALES
2336 ATIENZA, IMIE FAITH ATILANO
2337 ATIENZA, JOAN INOT
2338 ATIENZA, MA ROWENA MALIETE
2339 ATIENZA, MARLON LANDIG
2340 ATIENZA, MARY JOYCE ANNE DELA CRUZ
2341 ATIENZA, PIA PAULA AN
2342 ATIENZA, RINA CAROLINO
2343 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE GUILLO
2344 ATIENZA, ROSARIO GAVINO
2345 ATIENZA, ROSELIE MALLETE
2346 ATIGA, DEXTER RAMOS
2347 ATILANO, AILEEN GREGORIO
2348 ATILANO, ARMI PASCO
2349 ATILANO, RICKY BOY BELLO
2350 ATILLO, CHRISVIE QUILAPIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 49 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2351 ATIPON, ERWIN MALIG-ON
2352 ATIWAG, NEVA JANE AGONOY
2353 ATMOSFERA, RHODORA QUIZO
2354 ATOK, JEMIMA MAURO
2355 ATON, DESIREE ROSE ARINGAY
2356 ATON, EDEN SIMBAJON
2357 ATON, JAY MALINAO
2358 ATON, REZENY BUSANO
2359 ATON, SONIA MORASTIL
2360 ATON, ZENY GEROY
2361 ATOS, ANGEL JEMIMAH CA-A
2362 ATREGENIO, MYLENE DELANTAR
2363 ATTABAN, RHEA BUCTAYON
2364 ATUAN, JAQUILINE MONTEGAN
2365 ATUEL, EDEN ACHACOSO
2366 ATULI, JONEL LORAYNA
2367 AUDIENCIA, ISSA CATALINA PANUNCILLON
2368 AUDIENCIA, KATHERINE VALLE
2369 AUDITOR, ANA MAE AYOP
2370 AUDITOR, JESSIE MUÑEZ
2371 AUDITOR, KRISTINE ANGCAO
2372 AUGUIS, EMMANUEL AUXTERO
2373 AUGUIS, WILMA FORTUNA
2374 AUGUSTO, AIZA CARILLAS
2375 AUGUSTO, DESIREE ANN BAROLO
2376 AUGUSTO, KIMBERLY OLASIMAN
2377 AUJERO, JEZETH ELLAINE CORREA
2378 AULESTIA, STELLA MARIE TORREJOS
2379 AUM, WILMER FORNOLLES
2380 AUMAN, EDGAR TAJOR
2381 AUMENTA, MA ABEGAIL DE BELEN
2382 AUN, TAMAR SHAIRA
2383 AUNGON, LORCHIL DELOS ANGELES
2384 AURE, ROCHELLE KAY GALANG
2385 AURE, RONELITO ROCILLO
2386 AURE, SHARLYN ARCILLA
2387 AURELIO, BRYAN DUCAY
2388 AURELIO, KAREN GAY BUGARIN
2389 AURELIO, RHOLDAN SIMON
2390 AURELIO, WEENY JO GICO
2391 AURELLANO, ROSE BALIWAG
2392 AURINO, JANE GRACE PUGAL
2393 AUSAN, GENEVA ROSE TESIPAO
2394 AUSANA, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO
2395 AUSEJO, HARVIN LEGASPI
2396 AUSTRIA, CHRIS MASINADING
2397 AUSTRIA, HEATER RON PATAYAN
2398 AUSTRIA, JACQUELYN SAYSON
2399 AUSTRIA, JEZZA IMARI RELORCASA
2400 AUSTRIA, KARISA NADINE TOLENTINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 50 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2401 AUSTRIA, KARLA MAE SALVADOR
2402 AUSTRIA, KATHLEEN IRANZO
2403 AUSTRIA, KIRSTEN JOY TACOTACO
2404 AUSTRIA, LORDETTE KRISTELLE BRAVO
2405 AUSTRIA, MARK GERARD CABILLO
2406 AUSTRIA, PRINCESS ERBIE CACHERO
2407 AUSTRIA, VIENNA MAGTIBAY
2408 AUTENTICO, TITCHI LANZADERAS
2409 AUTOR, ANGELINE LABRE
2410 AUTOR, ERIKA LOUISE CRUZ
2411 AUTOR, RODGER BOCO
2412 AUXTERO, CARREN BALOS
2413 AUXTERO, JEZZEL REN BONIAO
2414 AVANCEÑA, SYVEL MIGNONETTE DY
2415 AVEJAR, RODJEAN LINAY
2416 AVELINO, BENHILL PERNITO
2417 AVELLANEDA, SALVE DE ROMA
2418 AVELLANOZA, REGGINE DRUJA
2419 AVENDAÑO, EDNA CATANIAG
2420 AVENIDO, ARIANNE JOY SILVA
2421 AVENIDO, RELYN YUCOT
2422 AVENIDO, WINDIE CLAIRE LAGUNERO
2423 AVENTURA, JEMARIE SAMSON
2424 AVERGONZADO, JERALD ZARRAGA
2425 AVERGONZADO, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIO
2426 AVILA, AILEEN LAYSON
2427 AVILA, CHRISTOPHER MATIENZO
2428 AVILA, ELMER BIONG
2429 AVILA, JANE YVETTE SILVA
2430 AVILA, JENELYN OSANO
2431 AVILA, JHON JHOSEPH SERBO
2432 AVILA, JOLIBEE GIANGO
2433 AVILA, JUNAR OBIAS
2434 AVILA, MARINO III DELANTO
2435 AVILA, MARITE LOMIBAO
2436 AVILA, MARK KENNETH PAULINO
2437 AVILA, MARYCRIS MACALMA
2438 AVILA, RECHMAN VEGUER
2439 AVILA, REYNELSON BEATO
2440 AVILES, GLADYS BERSABAL
2441 AVILES, MA NORISA PRISCILA SALAMIDA
2442 AVISO, JOHN DENVER GERMINAL
2443 AWA, ALADIN MABANG
2444 AWAT, ERICKA MAY FAVORITO
2445 AWE, GINALYN RENDON
2446 AWIL, HAJAR ESMAIL
2447 AWING, ANALYN LOMBRES
2448 AWING, JOSEPH CSAR DISMAS
2449 AWINGAN, CHARLYNE GAYLE BAGTANG
2450 AWINGAN, LOU-ANN DALUNAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 51 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2451 AWIT, DECILOVE ESTRERA
2452 AWIT, GERALDO JR BUENBRAZO
2453 AWIT, VERNIE MALLO
2454 AXALAN, ESTRELLA UMALI
2455 AXALAN, JOHN MHERK TRIÑANES
2456 AYA-AY, ANGELICA ANTIGA
2457 AYA-AY, MARICRES DONGGAY
2458 AYAG, JERSON DAIGDIGAN
2459 AYALA, EDERLYN ATENDIDO
2460 AYAN, OLIVERA CALSE
2461 AYANGCO, JHON REY YANELA
2462 AYAO, SARAH LEE MARQUEZ
2463 AYAO, THERESE CHARY AGTOCA
2464 AYAWON, NELSON MANOS
2465 AYCARDO, CARMINICA ASEJO
2466 AYCARDO, JHONA PEÑARUBIA
2467 AYCARDO, ZAMONTE VISTA
2468 AYEN, ROSE ANN QUIOM
2469 AYENDE, ROSALLIE DEALAGDON
2470 AYENG, AMIE BERGADO
2471 AYING, PHOEBE BARRIOS
2472 AYNERA, SARAH JANE OBIDO
2473 AYNGAN, AGUSTINA FEGSAR
2474 AYO-ON, RAINSAHAYA MASBUD
2475 AYONGAO, MARILYN ORBETA
2476 AYOT, VIMALYN TIALA
2477 AYSON, HAIDELYN DELA CRUZ
2478 AYSON, SHERRINE JAMINAL
2479 AYUBAN, JEAN DESERIE ANTOQUE
2480 AYUBAN, MA ELSIE AUXILLO
2481 AYUBAN, OLIVER PACILLOS
2482 AYUMA, EVA MANGUERA
2483 AYUNAN, MARIBETH TEVES
2484 AYURO, MARY ANN ZANTUA
2485 AYURO, SARAH JANE SESCON
2486 AYUSIP, AVERIL JESSAMINE TENA
2487 AYUSTE, JEROCHO TAÑOLA
2488 AYUYANG, DOROTHY MARAMAG
2489 AZARCON, SHIELA MAE GOLINGAY
2490 AZARES, MARK STEPHEN DUEÑAS
2491 AZAS, HAZALE MAE OBLAN
2492 AZAÑES, MELODY LUNA
2493 AZUCENA, RESYL MIASCO
2494 AZUCENAS, LIBBY MAE MAÑAPAO
2495 AZUELA, FAYE MICHELLE CUSI
2496 AZUELO, APRIL JUNE MACALALAG
2497 AZUELO, CLARA MAE MABULAC
2498 AZUELO, JOHN MOSES VILLANUEVA
2499 AZUETA, ALONA LEGASPI
2500 AZUL, MILKIE MIRABUNA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 52 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2501 AZUMA, THOMMAS JHON BREIS
2502 AZUPARDO, AUDREY OROSCO
2503 AZUR, MA LEDILYN ABION
2504 AZURIAS, HONELIE ALFONSO
2505 AZURIN, NORHAM NATIVIDAD
2506 AZURIN, RACHELLE ANN MICU
2507 AZURNA, VANESA JANE NOLASCO
2508 AZURO, RYAN INSIGNE
2509 AÑABEZA, CHERRY MAE TORINO
2510 AÑABEZA, LIZETTE ALIDON
2511 AÑABIEZA, CERLIN PAPILLERO
2512 AÑAIN, FEMROELYN ARAMBULO
2513 AÑANA, LARRYLEN PILAPIL
2514 AÑASCO, FLORENDA YNOT
2515 AÑES, DEVINE GRACE BAYRANTE
2516 AÑO, DONNA VILLARIÑA
2517 AÑO, JAMES ANGELO TIAMA
2518 AÑOC, MA RONA BALING
2519 AÑONUEVO, ANGELICA SUYAT
2520 AÑONUEVO, BIEN MACALINGA
2521 AÑONUEVO, CECILLE ATIENZA
2522 AÑONUEVO, JAYSON DE CASTRO
2523 AÑONUEVO, KATHYRYN QUINTO
2524 AÑONUEVO, MARIA LOURDES ARBO
2525 AÑOSO, EDELINE PEARL OABEL
2526 BA-AY, SHELLAH FAYE BALANSAG
2527 BAAL, JOYCELYN VIADO
2528 BAANAN, SHARIFA-AINA JINNI
2529 BAANG, MARIANELITA BRIONES
2530 BAARDE, ALDA CASANOVA
2531 BAAY, EUNICE KARLA LANGAM
2532 BAAY, GLYCO SOMOLOSTRO
2533 BAAY, JOMARI DELOS SANTOS
2534 BABALCON, CHORILYN EFMIN MORENO
2535 BABANTO, JANIEN BUSCANO
2536 BABANTO, MICHELLE DUMASIG
2537 BABAO, JOAN BANDOY
2538 BABAO, RODNEJEANE INTE
2539 BABARAN, LIZETTE BUGUINA
2540 BABATUAN, KAREN ORJALESA
2541 BABATUAN, RICHELLE JOICE ESTRELLA
2542 BABAYLAN, SHENNA MARIE AMOY
2543 BABIERA, EDNA CALLANO
2544 BABIERA, REVAL MEDIANA
2545 BABINA, ROMALYN ANA
2546 BABON, JERLIZAH CABADSAN
2547 BABON, JESSICA ABALOS
2548 BABOR, CRESLYN LIANG
2549 BABOR, JAMES ARNOLD RAMIREZ
2550 BABOR, JAN ERVIN SALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 53 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BABOR, RAUL ROLLON
2552 BACABIS, AIZA CLARISE EGAGAMAO
2553 BACALA, KENNETH GEPOLANGO
2554 BACALANMO, SAMUEL ARENGA
2555 BACALAOLOYO, FLOCETA ROSALES
2556 BACALING, REX ANTHONY MAAYA
2557 BACALSO, JESSA ILIGAN
2558 BACALSO, MA THERESA MUÑOZ
2559 BACALSO, TERESITA DACALOS
2560 BACALTOS, LOULAINE ABEGAIL SABANDO
2561 BACANI, JERSHIMINNA ANNE OCAMPO
2562 BACANI, JOYLENE ANNAYO
2563 BACANI, KIMBERLY
2564 BACANI, MICHELLE GUEVARRA
2565 BACANI, YEHLEN GONZALES
2566 BACANTO, MELANIE SARANILLO
2567 BACAO, NOVENA GRACE TOPAO-I
2568 BACARRO, EDZHEL CHRISTINE SORIANO
2569 BACARRO, JOERELLA LAPUT
2570 BACARRO, LESLIE ANN DEIPARINE
2571 BACAY, HAROLD MAGAN
2572 BACAY, MA CECILIA DATINGUINOO
2573 BACAY, PAOLA STEPHANIE TOMAGAN
2574 BACAYCAY, VIRGILIO JR RUEDA
2575 BACCAY, EDNORIE BALLAD
2576 BACCAY, LODELYN MASMELA
2577 BACCAY, MA ANGELA BAUTISTA
2578 BACCAY, MERWYN SITCHON
2579 BACELONIA, CHRISTINE VALENZUELA
2580 BACERO, MON RITCHE YAP
2581 BACHAO, RITCHELL COLINAYO
2582 BACHILLAR, DANIEL ANGELES
2583 BACHO, CHRISTIAN DACUMA
2584 BACHO, RALP JADRAQUE
2585 BACLA-AN, MARCHOLYN BERAGSANG
2586 BACLA-AN, ROSALYN GIMENEZ
2587 BACLAAN, SUNSHINE PRINCESS SOLON
2588 BACLADO, JENNY ROSE ALFONSO
2589 BACLAG, DIVINA BUNDARAN
2590 BACLAS, LOVELY DALAORAO
2591 BACLAY, MICHAEL LIMOT
2592 BACLAY, REGIE FLORIDO
2593 BACLIG, BONNA FAYE LINDA
2594 BACNIS, ANGELICA CADIENTE
2595 BACNIS, GINA CARTAGENA
2596 BACO, LAILA MAE LABUEN
2597 BACO, MAELLEN GRACE BASTIAN
2598 BACOLCOL, RECHIE BOY LADIPE
2599 BACOLINA, MYLENE UMITEN
2600 BACOLOD, CHRISTIAN NAVARROSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 54 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BACOLOD, LEIZL YBAÑEZ
2602 BACOLOR, MARICON THERESE ROLDAN
2603 BACONAWA, JEKKI SEÑEDO
2604 BACONG, KEISHA HANNAH AGULO
2605 BACONGA, AIZA ERODIAS
2606 BACOR, ALMA PABRO
2607 BACORDO, MARIA CRISTINA BASCO
2608 BACORRO, JIM SISON
2609 BACOS, REIMARY JANE RETIRADO
2610 BACOSA, KAREN MAY GUILLERMO
2611 BACOTO, RENANTE LACANDAZO
2612 BACOY, GILLYBE PALER
2613 BACOY, MARY GRACE REMEGIO
2614 BACQUAINO, RAFFY GAY OBIS
2615 BACQUIAN, JORISTON DARINES
2616 BACSA, REY MARK ESTEBAN
2617 BACTOL, APPLE ANGEL PINDOT
2618 BACTOL, ESTER MAY EVARDONE
2619 BACUAHON, ELMA BALUMPO
2620 BACUAJA, LJ MARK BRYAN MAMINTAS
2621 BACUDAN, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA
2622 BACUDIO, FEB BALDEVINO
2623 BACUDO, CHARIE ROPIA
2624 BACUDO, MARY PALALIMPA
2625 BACUEL, JULIE ANN GACITA
2626 BACUETES, WILFREDO BAXAL
2627 BACULNA, JOANNA MARIE BALANO
2628 BACULO, LECEL EVANGELISTA
2629 BACULPO, DARYL JEAN PACAMALAN
2630 BACUNA, KATERYL ROSE FERRER
2631 BACUNGAN, VANESSA BELARMINO
2632 BACURNAY, ELSA PATIGA
2633 BACUS, ISAFEL DANDAN
2634 BACUS, JUNAMIE GARGAR
2635 BACUS, MARIA VICTORIA YBAÑEZ
2636 BACUS, ROSANNA ASMA
2637 BACUS, SHEILA SAYSON
2638 BACUS, VHENJULIE MAE ANDALAN
2639 BACUTANA, RHEZAINIE TOBIAS
2640 BACUYAG, JOYLYN RAMOS
2641 BAD-AY, KAZEIN DOGUI-IS
2642 BADAL, HONEY JUNE CABAÑEZ
2643 BADANG, KENETH MANDABON
2644 BADATO, SARAH SILVANO
2645 BADAYOS, KARLA-JANE TUAZON
2646 BADDIRI, AL-RASHID OMAR
2647 BADE, IRISH LOUZELLE ECHAVIA
2648 BADIANGO, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASIBO
2649 BADILLES, NELROSE CALAMBA
2650 BADILLO, KRISNA JOY FAJARDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 55 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BADILLO, KRISTAL IAN BANDOQUILLO
2652 BADILLO, MARY JEAN DE OCAMPO
2653 BADILLO, VINCENT DELA PEÑA
2654 BADIOLA, DEBORAH AMOR MARCELLANA
2655 BADIOLA, MARVIN CADA
2656 BADIOLA, RICKY MONTES
2657 BADION, JENNELYN LOPEZ
2658 BADOCDOC, MARIA LYN DADOBO
2659 BADONG, ARJAY QUIÑONES
2660 BADONG, CRYSTAL SHAYNE
2661 BADOY, WARREN PATEÑO
2662 BADRUDIN, BAHRIYA MOHAMMAD
2663 BADUA, ABNER QUINIO
2664 BADUA, CHERRY MAE RECERONE
2665 BADUA, ETHAN PACDAY
2666 BADUA, MARIETTA LIBAN
2667 BADUA, ROLIE ANN ESTEBAN
2668 BADUA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ
2669 BADUA, ROWENA TABOR
2670 BAENA, JOANA MARIE AMANDORON
2671 BAES, KAREN ROSE GUMBA
2672 BAEZ, GERALYN CUSTODIO
2673 BAEZ, MEDELYN GIRON
2674 BAG-AO, ANNA FAITH PILAR
2675 BAG-AO, DUTCHES MAIZ
2676 BAGA, JASMIN PLAMOS
2677 BAGA-AN, CHRISTINE DUMADAPAT
2678 BAGACINA, CAROLINE SONABA
2679 BAGACINA, MARIA VIOLETA ARADANAS
2680 BAGADIONG, DONN CARLOS BORJA
2681 BAGADIONG, FENNY ALCANTARA
2682 BAGADIONG, JOSE REIMUND JR TALAN
2683 BAGAFORO, JOVEN JR RESORES
2684 BAGALANON, MADELYN CARNISER
2685 BAGAMASBAD, JAYSON LUMPAYAO
2686 BAGAMASBAD, JIMMHER NOEL
2687 BAGAMBANG, ALEASER MIKUNUG
2688 BAGAMBANG, ASMERAH MIKUNUG
2689 BAGANI, SAMELLE JAMAICA PEGALAN
2690 BAGARES, JOHN DAVE PINO
2691 BAGARES, JOHN DERIS ROSALDO
2692 BAGARES, VENUS VIVIAN LUNA
2693 BAGARINAO, SARA GIEN CAMPASAS
2694 BAGARINO, KRIZZA MAE AGBUGGO
2695 BAGASBAS, ARCELYN AVELLANA
2696 BAGASBAS, CHARISMA BONTILAO
2697 BAGASINA, JASTIN TEJANO
2698 BAGASOL, MARICEL ESTA
2699 BAGAY, JANICE MALABANAN
2700 BAGAYAN, SHERYL QUIMNO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 56 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BAGAYAO, KURT PAUL GACOSCOS
2702 BAGCAL, MARIA ANGELICA ALMEROL
2703 BAGCAL, MARIA BERNADETTE ALMEROL
2704 BAGGAY, ROSEMARIE BONAGAN
2705 BAGGAY, VICTORINA FULIG
2706 BAGIOEN, JUNDELLE MARIE SAYAS
2707 BAGNES, ELAINE GUINO
2708 BAGNOL, LONAIS LUMANAO
2709 BAGON, JASMIN MARQUINEZ
2710 BAGONBON, VIRNIE ANSING
2711 BAGONGON, JACKQUELYN BERIGAY
2712 BAGOYBOY, JENNIFER NAGYASAN
2713 BAGSANGI, VENUS ANGELO
2714 BAGSAO, REYNA BALAGTAS
2715 BAGSIC, SHERLANE ALARCON
2716 BAGSICAN, JEHN KRESTIL LIMOTAN
2717 BAGSICAN, RIZZA MAE SARMIENTO
2718 BAGSICAN, RONIE SARMIENTO
2719 BAGTAS, ANNA PATRICIA NILO
2720 BAGTILA, REAGAN TINAPEN
2721 BAGUAL, ORLANDO SERVANO
2722 BAGUHIN, CHRISTINE JOY ORCULLO
2723 BAGUHIN, MARY ELEONOR MEMBREVE
2724 BAGUI, GELLY PUREZA
2725 BAGUI, MARIGOLD LIMBO
2726 BAGUINAT, NORMAN OMANDAM
2727 BAGUINDO, LIZETTE CIPRIANO
2728 BAGUINGAY, MIKE LORENZ SIBAL
2729 BAGUINGEY, OLIVER FELICIANO
2730 BAGUIO, BEVERLY ARMIAN
2731 BAGUIO, CATHERINE CABAÑOG
2732 BAGUIO, ERNESTA YNOT
2733 BAGUIO, GARNETH ANGELIE CARUANA
2734 BAGUIO, GEMMA BATUCAN
2735 BAGUIO, JESSICA VELASCO
2736 BAGUIO, JONARD LANUEVO
2737 BAGUIO, MABEL SUMCIO
2738 BAGUIO, MARIA LINEN MALIG
2739 BAGUIO, MARIETES ACLE
2740 BAGUIO, MARVIE CASAMINA
2741 BAGUIO, MARY JANE LIBODLIBOD
2742 BAGUIO, RELYN VENTURA
2743 BAGUIO, RHEALYN DE LA PEÑA
2744 BAGUIO, ROSE JANE MARAASIN
2745 BAGUIOSO, JU-V-MACE GASPAR
2746 BAGUIWAN, JOHN PAUL SIBLAG
2747 BAGUNU, ELIZABETH WEPINGCO
2748 BAGUNU, JAMES BRYLE MANALO
2749 BAHIA, IAN JAY ARON
2750 BAHIA, JEN CHRISTINE GALLANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 57 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BAHIAN, MARY JOY CABALLES
2752 BAHIAN, MELO JEAN AMPIL
2753 BAHINTING, VIC GONZAGA
2754 BAHOY, SHARMAINE BALDO
2755 BAILE, SHERYL NUEVA
2756 BAIN, RODELIO JR DIGAL
2757 BAINTO, TRICIA CORPUZ
2758 BAIRULLA, FATIMA SHEEDA AMILHAMJA
2759 BAIRULLA, KISSHAN SARIOL
2760 BAIS, MARICAR MENDOZA
2761 BAIS, ROWELYN BAGUIO
2762 BAITO, EMELDA AGORA
2763 BAJA, ANGELICA PAYAO
2764 BAJA, NEILH LAGRAMA
2765 BAJADA, EMMALYN DIANA
2766 BAJADE, SHERWINA MAADI
2767 BAJADO, ALVIN
2768 BAJADO, ALVIN SALDUA
2769 BAJADO, CAYETANO RYAN
2770 BAJADO, ERNAND PALCE
2771 BAJADO, MARY GRACE SANTOS
2772 BAJADO, SHERYL DALINA
2773 BAJALA, MARY JOYCEE ESPARES
2774 BAJAN, MIA JOY AGAS
2775 BAJANDE, MARK JOHN PALATTAO
2776 BAJAR, ARLY SALAYO
2777 BAJARO, JAYSON NOLEAL
2778 BAJE, ALAIZA BRILLO
2779 BAJE, CHETO ARAGON
2780 BAJE, MARY JOANNE MAHIPOS
2781 BAJE, NETCHIE DIOCSON
2782 BAJEN, RENATO SAGBANAN
2783 BAJENTING, ISHAJANE GUMIA
2784 BAJERO, EDWARD MAGBANUA
2785 BAJEYO, MARICEL ANG
2786 BAJILIDAD, ANDREA TASONG
2787 BAJO, LYKA LEGASPI
2788 BAJO, MAY CIMAFRANCA
2789 BAJO, ROWENA LEDAMA
2790 BAJUM, MARIA LEONORA ALMERA
2791 BAKABAK, SHARMAINE APIN
2792 BAKING, MERRIZA DAVID
2793 BALA, ANN FRANCIS CABASAG
2794 BALA, JOHN RAY BALONZO
2795 BALA, KAIZEL MONIQUE PAGALA
2796 BALA, MARIA KRISTINE VANESSA ESTOY
2797 BALA, SELIECAR AGTUNONG
2798 BALAAN, MICHAEL MENDEZ
2799 BALABA, APRIL ROSE BAHAN
2800 BALABA, CLENT DARYL CAGUBCOB


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 58 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BALABA, JESSICA SAGARAL
2802 BALABA, MERILAN GALLARDO
2803 BALABA, MONALIZA PABALAN
2804 BALABAG, DEBBIE DINGAYAN
2805 BALABALA, JOLLY GRACE
2806 BALABBO, ARIES ASUNCION
2807 BALABBO, BARKLEY ASINGAYAN
2808 BALABBO, HEIDIE GUNAYON
2809 BALACANAO, KYLLE BRYAN SOLAINA
2810 BALACANG, JONI JADE DALIONES
2811 BALACDAO, JASMIN SIMEON
2812 BALACUA, ERNALYN ASANA
2813 BALACUIT, CASTOR JR VERTUDAZO
2814 BALACUIT, VALERIE QUIAMBAO
2815 BALADHAY, CHESTER PAUL RAPADA
2816 BALADING, JORIE APOLINAR
2817 BALADJAY, ERVIN GALILA
2818 BALADJAY, JERRY BEE BESA
2819 BALAG, IVYROSE BALOJA
2820 BALAGBAGAN, JENNY ROSE ALMOJUELA
2821 BALAGOT, HANNAH GRACE ANZANO
2822 BALAGTAS, MARJORIE ESTOYA
2823 BALAGTAS, NESLEE DOMINGO
2824 BALAGTAS, VINA DELA ROSA
2825 BALAGUER, SHARLENE ARAO
2826 BALAHADIA, GWEN ARVI GANGOSO
2827 BALAIROS, MAYLENE BIBOSO
2828 BALAIS, JOHN CARL GUERRERO
2829 BALAIS, LOVELY EDERLEENE ROCIENTO
2830 BALAJAY, KATHLEEN ROMANO
2831 BALAJO, JOEBECHEL CHUMALAN
2832 BALALANG, JAYPEE AGGURAN
2833 BALALIO, ARDEN CRIS RABARA
2834 BALALLO, RENIELDA SISON
2835 BALAMAD, JESSYL DANO
2836 BALAMAD, LORY JEAN DANO
2837 BALANA, MARIA VICTORIA AGNAS
2838 BALANA, MICHAEL BUSTOS
2839 BALANA, NIERA BANDOQUILLO
2840 BALANA, ROSE MARIE DE GUZMAN
2841 BALANAG, ANALYN GUINOCAN
2842 BALANAG, JAMELYN SARDENIA
2843 BALANAY, AILEEN JOY MORENO
2844 BALANAY, CRISEL JOY MACADANGDANG
2845 BALANBAN, DELIGHT MANGHI
2846 BALANCIO, MARY RUTH WAKAT
2847 BALANDAY, DONNALYN LAO
2848 BALANDRA, NIXON SOMBLINGO
2849 BALANDRA, SARAH MARIE GAELA
2850 BALANE, KATHERINE ADORINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 59 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BALANG, FERDIE LAGRIMAS
2852 BALANGAO, MATT CHRISTOPHER TAMON
2853 BALANGUE, KATHRINA CUETO
2854 BALANGUE, ORVILLA VELASCO
2855 BALANGUE, XYZA MARIE BUENA
2856 BALANGYAO, FLOREMAE EMBA
2857 BALANI, LEAH GLENN ANCHETA
2858 BALANI, PATRICK ROGER SALAZAR
2859 BALANQUIT, FELY ANGELICA JOLEJOLE
2860 BALANQUIT, GASPAR ACEBRON
2861 BALANQUIT, MARIE LOURDES CERBITO
2862 BALANSAG, FEBIE JANEO
2863 BALANSAG, REHEL PADERES
2864 BALANSAG, SHERRY JANE PELAYO
2865 BALANSAY, RODOLFO JR BALATBAT
2866 BALANSI, JANZEN PONGNGOC
2867 BALANTAC, DESIREE GARLEJO
2868 BALANTAC, MELISSA ELEAZAR
2869 BALANTES, MARY ROSE MARAVILLA
2870 BALAO, BREGILYN LOPEZ
2871 BALAOD, WENDY LOU SALCEDO
2872 BALAOING, JOHN MARVIN VICENTE
2873 BALAOING, PATRICIA MAY ARPON
2874 BALAORO, MARIA KRISTINA DINEROS
2875 BALAORO, QUENNIE JAYMALIN
2876 BALAORO, VERONICA MIRANDA
2877 BALAORO, ZARDIE JON LAGO
2878 BALASA, SOFREDO JR ESCAÑA
2879 BALASABAS, RONIE JACULBE
2880 BALASBAS, MARIBEL CASTILLO
2881 BALASBAS, MARIFE GUIUAN
2882 BALASBAS, MYRNA GUMAPOS
2883 BALASE, JHEAN JIVE PATAGANAO
2884 BALASTA, ANA JAGONOY
2885 BALASTA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
2886 BALASTA, JOANA MARIE POLINTAN
2887 BALAT, KRYSTYN JOY CALDERON
2888 BALAT, RICKY SAMANTE
2889 BALATBAT, JASON KLEINE GOCHANGCO
2890 BALATBAT, SHARMAINE BARAYA
2891 BALATERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACAHILUS
2892 BALATERO, FLORDILESA
2893 BALATICO, JOSEPH MAGCULANG
2894 BALATICO, MARY JOY SITOY
2895 BALATONG, GENALYN SEGUERA
2896 BALAURO, ROXAN SEVERINO
2897 BALAWAG, TRUJAN ELLADORA
2898 BALAYANAN, JIMMY JR LOPEZ
2899 BALBA, BERNARDO LUCIDO
2900 BALBABOCO, KATHERINE MELODY BERNABE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 60 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BALBALOSA, DENNIS GIPAYA
2902 BALBALOSA, JUDITH CABAGUING
2903 BALBARONA, MARIA KATHLEEN CHRIS CERBITO
2904 BALBARONA, MARILEE POJADAS
2905 BALBERDE, CATERYNE ORTIGUEZ
2906 BALBERO, AILYN ROSE SABADO
2907 BALBIN, AILYN DOGENO
2908 BALBIN, DONA MAE DOBLE
2909 BALBIN, JENNIFER VELASQUEZ
2910 BALBIRAN, ANNALIE ANUTA
2911 BALBOA, DEANNA LOUELA VILLACRUSIS
2912 BALBOA, MARLYN PACHICO
2913 BALBOA, RHIEA CHAMAIGNE MORQUIN
2914 BALBON, ESAGANI MAGBANUA
2915 BALBUENA, BRYAN ESTRELLA
2916 BALBUENA, DENMARK DUMDUM
2917 BALBUENA, MARY ROSE ANN BATALLA
2918 BALBUENA, REY ZALDIVAR
2919 BALBUENA, RITCHEL CALAGUI
2920 BALCENA, GLADYS FUEGO
2921 BALCO, MAE STEPHANY JANE GUILLERMO
2922 BALCUEVA, GARRY CONSULTA
2923 BALCUEVA, MERRY CRIS ESPAÑA
2924 BALCUEVA, RODIN COLLANO
2925 BALDAGO, GRACIA PALLEGA
2926 BALDE, MA ANGELA IGNACIO
2927 BALDELOVAR, JEZIEL DALIMOOT
2928 BALDELOVAR, ZENAIDA JIMENEZ
2929 BALDEO, JENNA MELANIE UY
2930 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA RUBILLOS
2931 BALDERAMA, CRISTINE SAN JUAN
2932 BALDERAMA, JANE SARAH REYES
2933 BALDERAMA, JONEL OLOROSO
2934 BALDERAMA, MA TERESA BALLARES
2935 BALDERAS, CATHERINE BORBE
2936 BALDERAS, MARY ANN ALCAIDE
2937 BALDERAS, ROMMEL MAMARADLO
2938 BALDEREZ, MARITES TIBURCIO
2939 BALDERRAMA, MERRIDITH BAJO
2940 BALDEVARONA, ARTHUR ALLEN PACADA
2941 BALDEVIA, GUILLIAN PADILLA
2942 BALDEVIA, JOSE HAYDEE JR DE LA CRUZ
2943 BALDEVISIO, CHRISTINE MAY IGLESIAS
2944 BALDEZAMO, ROSALIE COTILLAR
2945 BALDICAÑAS, DESERIE MALTO
2946 BALDIMOR, CHRISTIAN DOTE
2947 BALDIVINO, MARY ARLENE LABRADOR
2948 BALDIZER, JODHEL PASCUA
2949 BALDO, KIMBERLY ZERAH GABULE
2950 BALDO, ROSE ANN BULAC


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 61 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BALDON, CHERRY ANN ZAFRA
2952 BALDON, ELMER RESTIE VICARIATO
2953 BALDON, PRINCESS DIAN SOLINA
2954 BALDONADO, ARIES MORALIDAD
2955 BALDONADO, CHARLYN PACRIM
2956 BALDONADO, HANNIE ROSE AQUINO
2957 BALDONADO, KAREE IESSY CHI
2958 BALDONADO, KARINA JOY GALLARDO
2959 BALDONADO, MAYRIL FAITH MELGAR
2960 BALDONADO, ROSEVELLE RIVERA
2961 BALDOS, JAMES DACAYO
2962 BALDOS, KENNY DOCALLOS
2963 BALDOS, NORALIE ANTONIO
2964 BALDOVE, REJANE MACARAEG
2965 BALDOVINO, ALVIN BUGSO
2966 BALDOVINO, JERRY MANIBOG
2967 BALDOZA, ANGIE EMBESTRO
2968 BALDOZA, JINKY ESPIRITU
2969 BALDOZA, MERCELIA CALPO
2970 BALDOZA, REANNE MAE ALGABRE
2971 BALENDRES, ELVIE TAJALE
2972 BALES, KERRILYN JOY HIBALLES
2973 BALETE, GRACE UY
2974 BALEZA, CHRISTOPHER LAURETA
2975 BALEÑA, JHONNAROSE ALVAIRA
2976 BALGOS, RHYSMAY BERNULLA
2977 BALGUA, LOVELY MAY SUPANGAN
2978 BALHAG, JOSEPHINE JOY BETCO
2979 BALI-OS, JEA ERELL POTESTAS
2980 BALIBAGO, REY AGUSTINEZ
2981 BALIBOL, CHARIGIL CALDA
2982 BALICUATRO, ANNALYN OLIVA
2983 BALICUDCUD, MARY ANN MALABAYABAS
2984 BALID, ANGIENEN MIRANDO
2985 BALIDOC, ADELFA LABBAGAN
2986 BALIDOY, JUNELYN ABIVA
2987 BALIGAT, ZSARA MAE PUSTASA
2988 BALIGUAT, ABEGAIL FABITO
2989 BALIGUAT, OMEGA DAIRO
2990 BALILA, JESSA EVE DOMINGO
2991 BALILA, LERIE MAY BOLIBOL
2992 BALILA, REYSIE MAE MARIANO
2993 BALILI, JHON RELL LAGRIMAS
2994 BALILI, MAUREEN ELGUERRA
2995 BALILIA, CARISA MARIE PANGANIBAN
2996 BALILING, LERMA LABASEN
2997 BALIN, REGINA SALVE
2998 BALINAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑETE
2999 BALINDONG, ADNANIE MACALANGCOM
3000 BALINDONG, AMANAH MAROHOM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 62 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BALINDONG, ASNIDA BENITO
3002 BALINDONG, NORJAIFAH ALI
3003 BALINGASA, ROWENA GUALBERTO
3004 BALINGCONG, JAMES PAULO PADILLA
3005 BALINGCOS, SHIELA MAGAMANO
3006 BALINGGAO, CHARLES JR FORRO
3007 BALINGIT, MA CRISTINA BRAÑA
3008 BALINGIT, MAY ANN ROS
3009 BALINGWAY, REYLAN DAWANG
3010 BALINO, CHITO JAN RAY CABALO
3011 BALINOYOS, LHEANOR QUINAGORAN
3012 BALINSAY, RICEN VENTURA
3013 BALINTONA, DEBIE JANE BUMANGLAG
3014 BALINTONA, MARYROSE NIETO
3015 BALIO-AN, SHERYL TAQUEBAN
3016 BALIOLA, JOAN RESAS
3017 BALIONG, ABEL LENA LUMANTA
3018 BALIOS, IVY JOY CATIAN
3019 BALIQUIG, CRISTINA BAGUIO
3020 BALISACAN, LEA SABELLANO
3021 BALISACAN, WENDY DALERE
3022 BALISALISA, SOFONY GONZALES
3023 BALISI, FARRISH JOHN TOLEDO
3024 BALISI, MARIE MABBAGU
3025 BALISI, VINESA BARIUAN
3026 BALISONG, JUANA SABONG
3027 BALISTA, EDEN JANE ABENDAÑO
3028 BALISTOY, ROBERTO CAGAYON
3029 BALITA, ANJANETTE BORAL
3030 BALIWANG, MARK GUINOMTAD
3031 BALIYANG, BEVELYN MALLONGGA
3032 BALIZA, DONNA MAXIMILLAN BELLEN
3033 BALIÑA, JEFFREY RADA
3034 BALLAD, GIRLIE LOZADA
3035 BALLADARES, MELIEN TELAN
3036 BALLADO, MARY-GRACE NOVENCIDO
3037 BALLAIS, DANILO JR ALAVAREN
3038 BALLAIS, RAFAEL PADOC
3039 BALLAQUIDAN, LUZVIMINDO
3040 BALLARES, CINDY DIZON
3041 BALLARES, LORAINE VILLARIN
3042 BALLEDO, ARIEL PETRONIO
3043 BALLEGA, KATHY CLAIRE PECUNDO
3044 BALLENA, FATIMA BOHOLST
3045 BALLESTER, DELY BACHILLER
3046 BALLESTEROL, KRISTINE TORNO
3047 BALLESTEROS, CHARLENE AYSON
3048 BALLESTEROS, EDITHA IDICA
3049 BALLESTEROS, EVANY GAPUZAN
3050 BALLESTEROS, GINA CLAIRE TEJANA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 63 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BALLESTEROS, LYRHENE JOY DUMOT
3052 BALLESTEROS, NEISTER MANGANDI
3053 BALLESTEROS, PRETTY MAE SANTIAGO
3054 BALLESTEROS, ROLDAN YURO
3055 BALLESTEROS, THERESA FILOMENA BITENG
3056 BALLESTEROS, VICTORIANO II SANTOS
3057 BALLETA, CHERRY JOY MANILAG
3058 BALLICUD, EDUARDO JR MIRANDA
3059 BALLINAS, JACQUILOU PAGUIPOLAR
3060 BALLITA, RUBY PILAPIL
3061 BALLOBAN, MARITES BOLOSITO
3062 BALLOGAN, JINKY KIMAYONG
3063 BALLON, JAY-R MAJADAS
3064 BALLON, MANUEL JR MADRIGAL
3065 BALLON, MARILOU SEQUITIN
3066 BALLON, WILSON BOTALON
3067 BALLOS, JA-MICAH DESCALZO
3068 BALLOVAR, JOY JR BATIANCILA
3069 BALMACEDA, PETER ANDREW CAMPILLOS
3070 BALMAS, MA FRANCIA BALAORO
3071 BALMEDINA, BALBINA BATALLER
3072 BALMEDINA, JENNICA MAICA LOPEZ
3073 BALMEO, TRISTAN IGLESIA
3074 BALMERA, JESSE LOU BATULANON
3075 BALMERA, JOLLAN HERNANDO
3076 BALMERA, JUDY LEOVIDO
3077 BALMES, JANE MICHELLE DUÑGO
3078 BALMES, LIZA SOMBILON
3079 BALMILERO, RICKY AGBAYANI
3080 BALMONTE, DANE MARIUS ESTRADA
3081 BALMONTE, FRIA VASQUEZ
3082 BALMORES, THELLEMAE BAUYOT
3083 BALMORES, WINDEL PASIA
3084 BALMORIS, JOYMEE GARCIA
3085 BALO, ROCHELLE DE LA PEÑA
3086 BALOALOA, MARK ANTHONY BATILO
3087 BALOCA, JENNIFER ABLUYAN
3088 BALOG-AS, MERIAM BOCATOT
3089 BALOGO, FRENCY MER LECANIEL
3090 BALOLONG, GORDON CARPO
3091 BALOLONG, ROSEMARIE CANINGNING
3092 BALOLOY, DIVINA VALENCIA
3093 BALOLOY, GENESES GUMAMIT
3094 BALOLOY, MARK ARTLEY OLITOQUIT
3095 BALOLOY, ROMEL GARALDE
3096 BALOMA, MICHELLE MESA
3097 BALONG, IMEE JOY MONTERA
3098 BALONGCAS, JAY-ANN ORCHIGUE
3099 BALONGKIT, JIMUEL MORALES
3100 BALONZO, FLORENCIA ANQUILAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 64 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BALORAN, JERRY EDUBOS
3102 BALORIO, RHEA MAY GUINANDAM
3103 BALOSO, RONADEL OLAVARIO
3104 BALOT, JENNIFER PASCUA
3105 BALOTA, ALLEN BRIAN ALBINA
3106 BALOYA, FLORADEL EPH GABILO
3107 BALOYO, PAOLO NONATO
3108 BALOYO, PAULEEN ANGELI PONSARAN
3109 BALSOTE, DANTE DEMEGILLO
3110 BALTAO, JOSEL PEREZ
3111 BALTAZAR, FRANZ ANDREI LUMANANG
3112 BALTAZAR, KRISTINE JANE GONZALES
3113 BALTAZAR, LOUISE MARILLAC SACDALAN
3114 BALTAZAR, MARIVIC DELA CRUZ
3115 BALTAZAR, NERIZA ULVIDA
3116 BALTAZAR, RUSCHELLE ANNE TANGO
3117 BALTAZAR, STEPHANY CACERES
3118 BALTAZAR, TRISTIN JOY DELOS REYES
3119 BALTE, ANGELICA CASTILLO
3120 BALUBAL, ARNOLD MARTIN
3121 BALUBAL, MARIBETH CANAPI
3122 BALUBAR, MARICEL SURATOS
3123 BALUCAS, JOCELYN EYEM
3124 BALUCAS, RAYMOND DERECHE
3125 BALUCOS, JAYZEL COSTAN
3126 BALUDO, MARJOHN YUCADA
3127 BALUIS, RIENALYN DALIT
3128 BALUME, AVEMAR GARDUQUE
3129 BALUNGAYA, RENESA
3130 BALUNGGAY, ANGELICA WALDING
3131 BALUNOS, MARK GADAY
3132 BALUNSAT, FATIMA DUMAGUING
3133 BALURAN, GLADYS REMOROZA
3134 BALURAN, LOU DIVINA TABOTABO
3135 BALUYA, SHEILA MAE ALTIZO
3136 BALUYAN, JOVELYN LLAVANES
3137 BALUYO, JIMILYN ANTONIO
3138 BALUYOT, JASMIN ALIGUIN
3139 BALUYOT, JULIE ANNE MANTES
3140 BALUYOT, MARIEL BAMBA
3141 BALUYOT, RESHELLE SIERVO
3142 BALUYOT, ROBERT DAYONDON
3143 BALUYUT, JUSTIN NICOLE BAUTISTA
3144 BAMBA, LOVELY ROSE DAGOHOY
3145 BAMBAO, DORIES PROVIDO
3146 BAMBO, MARLEEN LIWANAG
3147 BAMIANO, LALAINE DELA PEÑA
3148 BAMUHID, SORAYA HATAB
3149 BAN-O, SHIELA
3150 BANA, CHERRYMAE ANCIADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 65 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BANA, MARK ANTHONY POLINTAN
3152 BANAAG, ANGEL LYN ABELLANOSA
3153 BANAAG, CHRISALAINE FRIAS
3154 BANAAG, KAREN MAE BRIONES
3155 BANAAG, LIEZELLE ANNE LUMOGDANG
3156 BANAAG, MARIA JULIEN CALUMPANG
3157 BANAAG, MARIDEL DE VERA
3158 BANAAG, MICHELL QUISAO
3159 BANABA, ARDEN FABORES
3160 BANAGAN, RAQUEL MAGTIBAY
3161 BANAGODOS, MARIL ANN CENTENO
3162 BANAGUDOS, ANGELY DESOR
3163 BANAL, MA CORAZON AMARILLO
3164 BANALAN, KASSANDRA CHELZEA AGUILA
3165 BANALO, RICHEL MERIN
3166 BANANIA, ARIEL LOPEZ
3167 BANANIA, JOSEPH LLANETA
3168 BANAS, DELSIE SALUPAN
3169 BANAS-E, KAREN MARTIN
3170 BANATE, ERICA AUSTRIA
3171 BANATE, VENUS VOSOTROS
3172 BANATICLA, MELANIA SILVA
3173 BANAWIS, KISSA PUJANTE
3174 BANAWOL, MAY LANIE DULNUAN
3175 BANAYAT, ELLA MAE PAMITANGCO
3176 BANAYOS, WYNAH CASTILLEJO
3177 BANCAIREN, KAREN MAE LINGCONG
3178 BANCALE, JEFFREY ALBOR
3179 BANCAYAN, IAN BELLOMOS
3180 BANCIL, PHOEBE JANE AMPAN
3181 BANCUAL, REYMOND FURIO
3182 BANCUD, JELLY RAMIREZ
3183 BANDA, DIANNE KAREN DELA PAZ
3184 BANDADA, ZENY IBAÑEZ
3185 BANDAL, ALDRIN FROILAN
3186 BANDAL, ALEX ROSTAN PARAGAS
3187 BANDAL, ALEXES BALILI
3188 BANDAL, CARESSA FROILAN
3189 BANDAL, JOHN KEVIN CASTILLO
3190 BANDAL, LYZA LEEN CAJANDAB
3191 BANDALA, LOVEMAE BICOY
3192 BANDAO, NORHAN SULAIMAN
3193 BANDARLIPE, JEHOIAKIM MARIN
3194 BANDAY, MARK JOHN SANCHEZ
3195 BANDAYANON, JOSEPHINE INOJALES
3196 BANDAYREL, JOANE CABAIS
3197 BANDELLON, CARLO BENDICO
3198 BANDIBAS, BOBETH LIBAO
3199 BANDIBAS, GLORY JANE CATILCONG
3200 BANDIEZ, SHALLOM MACAPOBRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 66 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BANDILLA, ANTONIO JR LOSITO
3202 BANDILLA, JENNIE MAE NITE
3203 BANDIOLA, OSCAR JR GILBAO
3204 BANDIOLA, REGINE PATRICIO
3205 BANDIOLA, RHONEL SOVERANO
3206 BANDOC, MERIAM CABRADILLA
3207 BANDOJO, MARICEL SORIANO
3208 BANDOLA, CHERRY DIWATEN
3209 BANDOLA, RITA MALACAD
3210 BANDONG, DIANNE BAUTISTA
3211 BANDONG, GEELLI MAE PARAGAS
3212 BANDOY, MELVIN JAMES PANTUA
3213 BANDULA, MARIFE MAGDAMIT
3214 BANG-ASAN, AMY TENDO
3215 BANG-ASAN, GAYLE ANN DELA CRUZ
3216 BANG-AYAN, LALAINE BUNNAG
3217 BANG-OA, KENNETH OLONG
3218 BANGA-AN, IVY ROSE LIDAWAN
3219 BANGALISAN, JACQUELINE LEGASPINO
3220 BANGANAN, MARIPRESA COMPELIO
3221 BANGANG, ARLYN YAGUI
3222 BANGAOIL, JESSALYN MORANO
3223 BANGATE, JERIC LADESMA
3224 BANGAYAN, DIANA ROSE BACCAY
3225 BANGAYAN, MELISSA BALDEVARONA
3226 BANGCAS, IRAVE MULIT
3227 BANGCAWAYAN, ROLFE WINCHLY NAULGAN
3228 BANGCO, GINA DAWN ROSE TACALAN
3229 BANGCO, ROSE DALE CRUZ
3230 BANGCOLENG, WILFER EDSON BAY-ON
3231 BANGERO, KRIESHLEY JOY BIÑAS
3232 BANGGA, DIONAFER
3233 BANGGAWAN, LAILANI CANDELARIO
3234 BANGGAWAN, MERNA NGAYA-AN
3235 BANGGOC, JERELYN CONCHA
3236 BANGHE, ARLYN RAMOS
3237 BANGHON, ZYVIL MAE LEDESMA
3238 BANGIBANG, BRENT GIPANAO
3239 BANGKAS, AMADO JR ALEGARBES
3240 BANGKERO, SARAH PINLAC
3241 BANGKERO, ZINAB PINLAC
3242 BANGNGAYON, WINNIE JOY BABAG
3243 BANGOLAN, HERTLYN JOYCE CODERA
3244 BANGOT, LADY ANN ABLETES
3245 BANGQUIAO, MAR JUNN BONTILAO
3246 BANGUIGUI, DEVORAH APAYEO
3247 BANGUIS, CLARELYN MORALES
3248 BANGUIS, GAY FAROFALDINO
3249 BANGUIS, GENSON VILLAGRACIA
3250 BANGUIS, JANICE LONGJAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 67 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BANHAN, TITA BALIWANG
3252 BANIEL, ALLAN SAILOG
3253 BANIH, SHIELLA LOLITA RODRIGUEZ
3254 BANIQUED, CECILLE BALATERO
3255 BANIQUED, JUAN III NAVALTA
3256 BANIQUED, PEPITO JR ROSARIO
3257 BANNAGAO, ADELFA GUYGUY
3258 BANNING, KAREN BALUYOT
3259 BANOCAG, ALMAIRAH PUNDAODAYA
3260 BANOSONG, ALFIE OYANGOREN
3261 BANSAO, CYNDI AILA ABUNDOL
3262 BANSARA, HASMIN PASAGUE
3263 BANSIL, MARIA GIANELLI SANTIAGO
3264 BANTA, JENELYN BALDERAMA
3265 BANTAC, AIZEL SEBIO
3266 BANTALA, AL-SHADAT SALAHUDDIN
3267 BANTANG, ROMIL FALAMIG
3268 BANTAO, FATIMA ALIAH MASOGALAO
3269 BANTAS, ALFAIDA ADIL
3270 BANTAS, RESHEENA PANTAO
3271 BANTAWAN, BENJAMIN II TOMAS
3272 BANTAWAN, FLORENCE PERALTA
3273 BANTAYAN, IMELDA SUMAGUE
3274 BANTIAN, CHRISTINA CARLOS
3275 BANTIAN, JULIA DANGLAY
3276 BANTIGUE, ANNA MARIE DOMINGO
3277 BANTIGUE, ARLENE FAJILAN
3278 BANTIGUE, IVAN KAYE FERNANDEZ
3279 BANTIGUE, JOEINA SABINIAN
3280 BANTILAN, ANA MAGBANUA
3281 BANTILAN, JONILYN EUCARE
3282 BANTILAN, KRISTA JOY PALALIMPA
3283 BANTILAN, LHEN JAMORA
3284 BANTILLO, MARIEBETH TUBONGBANUA
3285 BANTILOC, LORELYN DIWAN
3286 BANTING, ARJEAN DALAY
3287 BANTING, RICHIE ABALOS
3288 BANTOC, CHARMAINE APPLE ALBEOS
3289 BANTOG, ANA CLARISSE MANUEL
3290 BANTOG, CRISTELYN TUNDAN
3291 BANTOLO, JOYCE ARETAÑO
3292 BANTON, RHODERICK CAYABYAB
3293 BANUAG, JAY-AR CODINIERA
3294 BANUAG, MERSAN LIRAY
3295 BANUAG, SHEILA MAY SAYAGO
3296 BANUELOS, CAREN DULOGUIN
3297 BANUELOS, IRENE PADUA
3298 BANUG, GRACEL ANN GABUAY
3299 BANZON, FEMINA VINZON
3300 BANZON, REPRINEL SIGUE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 68 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BANZUELA, RENZ JOSEPH REALES
3302 BANZUELO, REYZEL LAGBARAN
3303 BAPTISMA, ALMA VIZARRA
3304 BAQUIANO, EUFRECINA MERCADO
3305 BAQUILAR, DARIEN BAYDO
3306 BAQUIRAN, EMILY BACANI
3307 BAQUIRAN, JEFREY SALUAN
3308 BAQUIRAN, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
3309 BARABAT, MICHAEL BALDERAS
3310 BARABONA, CLAUJEN CLARO
3311 BARACAO, MELVIN VILLA
3312 BARACAO, ROLAND JAMES ANCHETA
3313 BARACE, MARY ANN RAPAS
3314 BARACEROS, GIL JESALVA
3315 BARACHINA, FLORAPE PANDAAN
3316 BARAGO, CHARMAINE JOY CASTILLON
3317 BARAGUIR, RASHMIA SUMRAY
3318 BARAN, FLORDELIS DOWE
3319 BARAN, LOIDA MONTEBON
3320 BARANDA, MARIA LUISA ALILIRAN
3321 BARANDA, MONICA BANICO
3322 BARANDA, NOMER JORE
3323 BARANDA, SHEENA MAY MERILLES
3324 BARANDON, CHARMAE GASCON
3325 BARANGAI, KAMSHA NIÑEZA
3326 BARANGAN, JULIET RAMOS
3327 BARANGAN, QUEENIE GENOVIA
3328 BARANGAY, ARGIE ARGALLON
3329 BARANGAY, JOSUA CALIAO
3330 BARAQUIA, JOBELLE BOHOL
3331 BARAQUIEL, ROSE ANN GATCHO
3332 BARAQUIO, JESSA TANIGUE
3333 BARASINA, JO ANNIE FRONGOSO
3334 BARAYOGA, MARY EVE EBISA
3335 BARBA, CARIZZA MAE LOPEZ
3336 BARBA, DANNY SARCILLA
3337 BARBA, FRICEL MONTAÑO
3338 BARBA, MARIZA PABLO
3339 BARBA, MARY DANN BORJA
3340 BARBA, MARY JEAN RIOJA
3341 BARBA, NICOLE ESCALANTE
3342 BARBA, RESTY GARCIANO
3343 BARBA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER
3344 BARBADO, LOUIE DE BIEN
3345 BARBANTE, LESTER BANICO
3346 BARBARONA, FLOR DE MAY BRIZUELA
3347 BARBARONA, JEANNIE LO-AT
3348 BARBARONA, MARY JOY COQUILLA
3349 BARBECHO, RESHELLE FERRARO
3350 BARBER, APRIL DAVE EULOGIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 69 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BARBER, RJ PALMA
3352 BARBIDA, ROSINE PANONCILLO
3353 BARBON, GENESIS BAUTISTA
3354 BARBOSA, PAUL BRIAN GATPATAN
3355 BARBOSA, SHARMINE PACURIBOT
3356 BARCANCEL, GERALD GONZALES
3357 BARCARCEL, CAREN DIAZ
3358 BARCARSE, ROSABEL BUNQUIN
3359 BARCE, INGRID MARIE CAMILA
3360 BARCE, KAREN MAE ALTO
3361 BARCE, ZYRA EUNICE VILLACORTA
3362 BARCELA, CAROLYN BENOSA
3363 BARCELLANO, JERIC BOBOYO
3364 BARCELLANO, LIZT LECEÑA
3365 BARCELLANO, NIXON BANERA
3366 BARCELON, JESSA MAE CANALES
3367 BARCELON, JOLLY MECCA SOLLEGUE
3368 BARCELONA, BENEDICK GALLANO
3369 BARCELONA, NIAMY GOLLAYAN
3370 BARCENA, APRIL ROSE ELLANA
3371 BARCENA, ERISH MOSTAZA
3372 BARCENA, REY JAMES BERIA
3373 BARCENA, RIA ANNIBAN
3374 BARCENA, RINAH LOU CANGCANG
3375 BARCENAS, ARNEL FONTALBA
3376 BARCENAS, MARIELLE BALILLA
3377 BARCEÑAS, EVELYN CENINA
3378 BARCIAL, RAMONITO BARCELON
3379 BARCIAL, SHIELA MAE DAYTOL
3380 BARCOMA, WESLEY CHUY
3381 BARCOSO, SARAH JEAN SACALA
3382 BARDE, GRETYL CABILLO
3383 BARDELAS, REA RAMANO
3384 BARDELOZA, JELLEN GUNIO
3385 BARDILLON, JEROME CARLOS PEÑAFLOR
3386 BARDINAS, BRIAN MERCOLESIA
3387 BARDOS, FLORAMIE MALINAO
3388 BARENG, CAMILLE JANE LAGOC
3389 BARET, CHRISTINE SANCEBUCHE
3390 BARGIO, MELLIET CILA
3391 BARGO, MARIE CASSANDRA GUMBAN
3392 BARGO, ZHENNIE LYN ORIENDO
3393 BARIA, CHERRY ANN REBADOMIA
3394 BARIA, LORLIMIE ARCEO
3395 BARICAR, MARY ANN LAYMA
3396 BARIDON, ARENE ZYRENE BALOIS
3397 BARIL, BRYDA ANN ORTEGA
3398 BARIL, MARCEL EDULLANTES
3399 BARILLO, RHUNDY MAYO
3400 BARIMBAD, SHEKINAH ALPOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 70 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BARIMBAO, JESSICA DUMALAY
3402 BARIN, PETER GREGG RAMAL
3403 BARING, PAUL MICHAEL BALANAG
3404 BARIQUIT, JUFEL KRIS CAJETA
3405 BARIT, FLORIZZA ANNE MARIANO
3406 BARIT, JOSHUA PASCUA
3407 BARLAAN, ARNOLD GESULGA
3408 BARLIS, JESTVENT ARELLANO
3409 BARLISO, IVIE GAMAYOT
3410 BARLISO, LEONILYN JORTA
3411 BARLIZO, GLYCE LIAGUA
3412 BARNAYHA, GRETCHEN URBANO
3413 BARNIDO, JEROME BUSTILLO
3414 BARNUEVO, NOREEN TORRES
3415 BARNUEVO, RICHELLE RAYELA
3416 BARO, ANABELLE ESPENILLA
3417 BAROGA, AMALIA BONCALOS
3418 BARONG, CRYSTAL MAE MADANLO
3419 BARONGOY, MARIE ANTONETTE DIONGCO
3420 BARORO, AIREEN DALONDONG
3421 BARORO, DARYL VISITACION
3422 BARORO, LARRY ACE CARINGAL
3423 BARORO, MARICRIS LAPIDARIO
3424 BAROT, MA SHERYLYN PEREZ
3425 BAROT, PRESCIL BUTCH SINGGIT
3426 BAROTILLA, JENNIFER RELLAMA
3427 BAROTILLA, MA FE BUBAN
3428 BAROY, AIRA GAY DELA CERNA
3429 BAROY, BRENELYN GALAORA
3430 BAROÑA, JAYCEL ANNE JOAQUIN
3431 BAROÑA, PRINCESS VANESSA MANJARES
3432 BARQUILLA, HELEN VASQUEZ
3433 BARQUIN, ANALEE BALANSAG
3434 BARQUIN, GINALYN MENDOZA
3435 BARQUIN, REYLAN ALIVIADO
3436 BARRA, MAYLYN TAMBUA
3437 BARRACA, NOTCHE PANDOY
3438 BARRAMEDA, CREZEL GRACE BANICO
3439 BARRAMEDA, JAINA VALEZA
3440 BARRAMEDA, JENNY LYN DELMONTE
3441 BARRAMEDA, KAREN KATES ACUÑA
3442 BARRAMEDA, MA YVETTE MAGNATA
3443 BARRAMEDA, NENIA BALINGBING
3444 BARRAMEDA, RALPH RUSSEL BUELVA
3445 BARRANCO, JUSTINE MARIE OLARTE
3446 BARRANDA, JUDY ANN BALUBAR
3447 BARRANDA, MARIA BENIE PAYONG
3448 BARRANTES, MARJODETTE TRAQUIÑA
3449 BARRAQUIAS, KEANE HOWARD ARAGONES
3450 BARREDA, MANILYN BARCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 71 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BARREDO, ANDREW TONE AGUAS
3452 BARREDO, ERAN BOSITO
3453 BARREDO, KAREN MAE LANTAO
3454 BARREDO, LOUIE ANTHONY DEMEGILLO
3455 BARREDO, MAOEL JOHN NOBLEZA
3456 BARREDO, MARICAR DIESTA
3457 BARREDO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
3458 BARREDO, MELANIE BOLIAS
3459 BARRENTO, JOY ANNE DE VILLA
3460 BARRERA, HADJOYA ESOY
3461 BARRERA, JESILDA DAPAR
3462 BARRERA, MELANIE JOY IBASCO
3463 BARRETTO, ANGELA MARIE AGBUNAG
3464 BARRI, DARIL JANE ALANGCAS
3465 BARRIA, MIA ANNE CALDERON
3466 BARRIDA, ARLYN GERNA
3467 BARRIDO, LUCELLE HISONA
3468 BARRIENTO, RUTH CALUYA
3469 BARRIENTOS, ALBERT ABUBO
3470 BARRIENTOS, EMILY PARO
3471 BARRIENTOS, HONEYLETTE ALFORNON
3472 BARRIENTOS, JANICE DE DIOS
3473 BARRIENTOS, KENNETH DE LA TORRE
3474 BARRIENTOS, LLEWELYN CARIAGA
3475 BARRIENTOS, PEE JAY RIVERA
3476 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA JOY DE PEDRO
3477 BARRIOS, BRYAN FUERZAS
3478 BARRIOS, LAIKA VERROSA
3479 BARRIOS, LAWRENCE GARCIA
3480 BARRIOS, MABEL TIMTIM
3481 BARRIOS, MARY CATHERINE VILLAMOR
3482 BARRIOS, MARY MAY BAGA-AN
3483 BARRIOS, RYAN AZUCENA
3484 BARRIOS, WILLIAM CABRITO
3485 BARRO, LOURDES EUSEBIO
3486 BARROA, JOSE ARIEL JR NIEPES
3487 BARROGA, AUGUST PAUL BULURAN
3488 BARRON, WILLIAM JULIUS ACOSTA
3489 BARROS, UNILYN ALABAN
3490 BARROSA, ROMELA JOY MAPULA
3491 BARROT, IRIS CARMEL CEPRIA
3492 BARSICULA, DIANNA MAE GENETIANO
3493 BARTE, DENNISE JEAN CATAO
3494 BARTE, EDLYN MERCADILLO
3495 BARTIANA, STEPHANY BARINQUE
3496 BARTIDO, JOHN VINCENT VERANO
3497 BARTOCILLO, BRYAN MAHABAGUE
3498 BARTOLANO, MARISSA GEMOTRA
3499 BARTOLATA, AILEEN VALENZUELA
3500 BARTOLATA, MYRA RAPSING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 72 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3501 BARTOLAY, EVELYN ORTIZ
3502 BARTOLAY, JENNET BALONA
3503 BARTOLAY, MA THERESA ALMOSARA
3504 BARTOLAY, MARY GRACE NOMIO
3505 BARTOLO, MONALISSA BELA-ONG
3506 BARTOLO, RICHARD LABANEN
3507 BARTOLOME, ABIGAIL LEYRAN
3508 BARTOLOME, ANNA VANEZZA SALAMERO
3509 BARTOLOME, CLAUDINE LAYUGAN
3510 BARTOLOME, ERNESTO JR TALAVERA
3511 BARTOLOME, GINA MADRID
3512 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL ANDRESA
3513 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL CASTEN
3514 BARTOLOME, JORDAN SO
3515 BARTOLOME, KRISS MAE PEARL FACUNDO
3516 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
3517 BARTOLOME, NIKA AUDREY CALUMPIT
3518 BARTOLOME, RUBY ESTRELLA
3519 BARTONICO, QUEENIE GRACE ALTAMIA
3520 BARUC, FLORABEL DERECHO
3521 BARUC, JAN ALMAN NEPOMUCENO
3522 BARUELA, MARA-JOY VILLAFLOR
3523 BARUG, SHERYL JANE CADELIÑA
3524 BARWELO, REY-JAY GROSPE
3525 BARZAGA, CHARISSE CALMA
3526 BAS, CINDY SALES
3527 BAS, LADILY BATOY
3528 BAS, LORENA TUNGUL
3529 BASA, JENNY ROSE SARCAUGA
3530 BASA, MA KRISANTA ABAD
3531 BASA, MARICRIS CALUENG
3532 BASA, SHERYL ANNE TUBOG
3533 BASABE, ARJAY AJERO
3534 BASADA, ANGELINE LOURDES SAPANG
3535 BASAGRE, REY GRATIL
3536 BASAL, MARGIE MAE ENATE
3537 BASALATAN, MARY GRACE JABERTO
3538 BASALLO, LIZA MARIZ LAUS
3539 BASALLO, MARY ROSE BALUYOT
3540 BASALO, JAYCE LHEA PADERNAL
3541 BASALO, RENATO TEJANO
3542 BASANES, LORYVHIC LOVE GARCIA
3543 BASARIO, ANGELICA LURICA
3544 BASAS, JAMES DETANGCO
3545 BASAS, MERVINA METEORO
3546 BASATAN, JEZER BINAY-AN
3547 BASATAN, SUDDY MAE VICENTE
3548 BASAYA, ANNIE BACOMO
3549 BASBAÑO, REENA MELIZA BIGLANG-AWA
3550 BASCARA, BERNADETTE BALTAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 73 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3551 BASCO, APRIL JOY CABACANG
3552 BASCO, APRIL ROSE PANGILINAN
3553 BASCO, AQUILINA LIWANAG
3554 BASCO, CAROL JING DY
3555 BASCO, FAITH VALERIE ALEGIA
3556 BASCO, JENETH FABABIER
3557 BASCO, JENNY CASONO
3558 BASCO, MENCHIE NILO
3559 BASCO, VALERY JANE VALERA
3560 BASCON, DERRICK JAE STEPHEN
3561 BASCON, MARIA BLESSILDA MIRANDA
3562 BASCON, REGINA JOY LUMAGUE
3563 BASCONCILLO, DEXTER NACORDA
3564 BASCONES, CHRISTIAN MALNEGRO
3565 BASCOS, MARY QUEEN APRUEBO
3566 BASCOS, VENUS LASTIMOSA
3567 BASCUG, PRECIOUS RHOILYN DUBLADO
3568 BASCUGUIN, CREZELYN DEL MUNDO
3569 BASE, FRIDA PANICAN
3570 BASELONIA, KRISTEN KATE BARCENAS
3571 BASERA, VALENROSE NAGUICNIC
3572 BASIA, RANNIE VILLAMOR
3573 BASILAN, JOHN PHILIP CASTRO
3574 BASILAN, LOURENCE NUGUIT
3575 BASILIO, ANJANETTE BONGALON
3576 BASILIO, DIANNE MEI ARGUZON
3577 BASILIO, JAN MICHAEL MARCELO
3578 BASILIO, JENNY LYN DOMINGUEZ
3579 BASILIO, JONATHAN ABALOS
3580 BASILIO, JUDIELYN JADE EGUIA
3581 BASILIO, MARIA CRISTINA VOLANTE
3582 BASILIO, MARK DANIEL BISCOCHO
3583 BASILIO, MICHELLE BALANE
3584 BASILIO, NOEMIE JOY CATIBO
3585 BASILIO, RANDEL ARBOLEDA
3586 BASILIO, WENDELYN AGCOL
3587 BASILLA, MARY ROSE POLERO
3588 BASILLA, ROCELY BARCELLANO
3589 BASINILLO, DAFFODIL ROSE CLAROS
3590 BASIO, JOHN LORENCE RELATOR
3591 BASKIÑAS, GELLIE ESPINEDA
3592 BASLAN, PEEJAY
3593 BASLOT, GRAZZYL DAGATAN
3594 BASMAYOR, IVY ANDAYOG
3595 BASON, ROSECILLE ALANZA
3596 BASOYANG, MARIANNE LIZARDO
3597 BASQUIÑA, MARIA URSULA QUINE
3598 BASQUIÑA, MARJORIE ENCISO
3599 BASTARECHE, GERLEN JOY RANARIO
3600 BASTASA, LUIS JR CUBELO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 74 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3601 BASTIAN, EVANGELINE BIL-AGON
3602 BASTILLADA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
3603 BASTISMO, DAVE KENNETH BACARRO
3604 BASTO, LADYLYN LALATA
3605 BASUAN, MA ELAINE JANE LLACER
3606 BASUL, ALFONZ LEXIE JOHN CUPAY
3607 BATAAN, MALOU VARIAS
3608 BATAC, DENNIS CHRISTIAN ALTAMIRANO
3609 BATAC, EDCAR CORDERO
3610 BATAC, KENNETH IAN TALOSIG
3611 BATAC, KIMBERLY SUARIN
3612 BATACAN, SHELO FONTANILLA
3613 BATAGA, NEIL ANDREW ORDOÑEZ
3614 BATALAN, RHAYNA PILIC
3615 BATALANG, JASSAN DAMOSLOG
3616 BATALAO, RHODA BUGTONG
3617 BATALIER, VANDERLEE MALIÑAS
3618 BATALLA, CRISTY RAMOS
3619 BATALLA, ELAINE KHRISNA AGUSTIN
3620 BATALLA, IRISH ARIANNE MERCADO
3621 BATALLA, JESSICA KIM DIMAPILIS
3622 BATALLA, JOY LYNNE PANGILINAN
3623 BATALLA, ZENY CORPUZ
3624 BATALLER, JOEY BEHIL
3625 BATALLER, RACHELLE MENDOZA
3626 BATALLER, TESSA PAMINE
3627 BATALO, SITTIE RAISAH LANDO
3628 BATAN, CHRISTIAN EDRIAN BORAZON
3629 BATAN, MALL ZIANNE BASSIG
3630 BATANGAN, RONEL MEDINA
3631 BATARAO, FRIENDSLYN MADAYAG
3632 BATAS, JEEPEE AMOR GALACGAC
3633 BATAYOLA, MARIA LOURDES CORAZON DY
3634 BATCAGAN, JULIE BAGUINGEY
3635 BATERNA, MONALISA ARCENAS
3636 BATHAN, CHARLENE DE LOS REYES
3637 BATHAN, JONAS LIZARDO
3638 BATHAN, JONHDEL BOY DELA LUNA
3639 BATI-ON, JESAMAE OQUENDO
3640 BATIANCILA, BRIAN CORDERO
3641 BATIANCILA, HANNA GRACE ARCENAL
3642 BATIANCILA, JEANA LYN CAMPANER
3643 BATIANCILA, LEIZEL PULVERA
3644 BATIANCILA, LYNSDALE CASICAS
3645 BATIANCILA, MARISSA SALVE
3646 BATIAO, COLEEN LEGARDE
3647 BATIDUAN, MA GALIL MESAL
3648 BATILEW, REO SHELLA BAWENGAN
3649 BATIN, NICANOR JR CARI
3650 BATINAY, HIRA BASSIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 75 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3651 BATINGAL, CRIS JAN MIÑOZA
3652 BATINGAL, EVA FE BAUTISTA
3653 BATINGAL, MANILYN LUMANTAS
3654 BATINO, EMELYN SALA
3655 BATISANAN, HONEY LEA BIÑAS
3656 BATITIA, RALF JOSEPH MAHUSAY
3657 BATLAGAN, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
3658 BATNAG, MONIQUE SEB-OTON
3659 BATO, CAMAR MAUTE
3660 BATO, MA MAIDE CATALAN
3661 BATO, PAUL CARLO OLIVER ALVAREZ
3662 BATO, VENN JERK LUCAS
3663 BATOHINOG, DIROSS BERT BUENASAGA
3664 BATOMALAQUE, JAMES DEGUIT
3665 BATOMALAQUE, LOWEL ANDREW ANDALES
3666 BATOTO, ARRA DAHIROC
3667 BATOY, BJON PIERRE BORDALBA
3668 BATOY, GERLYN VILLADORE
3669 BATOY, JACQUILINE MENDEZ
3670 BATOY, MILDRED QUINTANS
3671 BATOY, RODELYN TAMBONG
3672 BATOÑGINOG, JOHN ZYRUS SALDE
3673 BATTAD, CRISTIAN REY TOLENTO
3674 BATTAD, OLIVIA IBARRA
3675 BATTUNG, PAMELA MARIE BERGONIO
3676 BATUCAN, ALMA MAE GALINDO
3677 BATUCAN, ALMIE BARBERO
3678 BATUCAN, BEAH MARIE BORLA
3679 BATUCAN, HANNAH JOY SAAVEDRA
3680 BATUCAN, JANE
3681 BATUCAN, JEWELINE MARIE JUMAO-AS
3682 BATUGAL, ROLINETH GUTING
3683 BATUGAN, ROHAIRAH DARUP
3684 BATUIGAS, SHEILA MAE CASERES
3685 BATUL, MARK ANTHONY CABIGUEN
3686 BATULAN, AL NAZER TUBONGBANUA
3687 BATULANON, SYMON ORILLO
3688 BATUSIN, PIA MARIE SHANE SIERRA
3689 BATUTAY, TEONELITO BALBIN
3690 BATUTO, ARNOLD CALIAO
3691 BAUAG, JOHN FREY HERNANDEZ
3692 BAUCAS, SHARON COSEP
3693 BAULA, GECIEL MAE GALANG
3694 BAULITA, ROMELYN ILALIM
3695 BAUSAS, PAMELA DAURAN
3696 BAUSING, LESLEY CAÑETE
3697 BAUSON, ARIES PEDROSO
3698 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL VILLA VIRAY
3699 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA NIÑA MILLENDEZ
3700 BAUTISTA, ANGELOU BERNABE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 76 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3701 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARGARITA ADILLE
3702 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANGELICA MEDINA
3703 BAUTISTA, ARIEL TAGUENCA
3704 BAUTISTA, ARLYN ARTEZUELA
3705 BAUTISTA, BEVERLYN DE CHAVEZ
3706 BAUTISTA, CARISSA MIA ASPECTO
3707 BAUTISTA, CHERRY ROSE ALEJANDRO
3708 BAUTISTA, CHESCA CAMILLE MARZAN
3709 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE DE CASTRO
3710 BAUTISTA, CLEASNAIRE JOYCE VEROSIL
3711 BAUTISTA, DIANA JOSE
3712 BAUTISTA, DIVINE GRACIAE LUBIANO
3713 BAUTISTA, EUNICE ARGAMINO
3714 BAUTISTA, GEMMA BONGAY
3715 BAUTISTA, GEROME HERRERA
3716 BAUTISTA, GEVINYL CLARISSE BALDOVINO
3717 BAUTISTA, GINA CARAG
3718 BAUTISTA, GLIZELLE DE GUZMAN
3719 BAUTISTA, HAROLD PETE MAUHAY
3720 BAUTISTA, INRICO ROBLES
3721 BAUTISTA, JANICE EMBANECIDO
3722 BAUTISTA, JAXXLE ROD OMAYAB
3723 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
3724 BAUTISTA, JEREMIAH PAUL GOPEZ
3725 BAUTISTA, JHON JHON CASTILLO
3726 BAUTISTA, JIMBERLYN VELASCO
3727 BAUTISTA, JOANN PAGDANGANAN
3728 BAUTISTA, JOE PETE REYES
3729 BAUTISTA, JOHN ANDREW MALLEN
3730 BAUTISTA, JOLINA SARAH CAGUIOA
3731 BAUTISTA, JON LOUIE ALMONINIA
3732 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA NEIL GALANG
3733 BAUTISTA, JULIENNE LUCILLE ARGAMINO
3734 BAUTISTA, KATHERINE ANNE GUINTO
3735 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CARANDANG
3736 BAUTISTA, LIEZL YVETTE MACALALAD
3737 BAUTISTA, LOVELLA LOCQUIAO
3738 BAUTISTA, LOYAL ETAJAN
3739 BAUTISTA, MARANATHA MAY SEVILLA
3740 BAUTISTA, MARCELO DAGOHOY
3741 BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA ARBADO
3742 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC MANTES
3743 BAUTISTA, MARK JAYSON VERSOZA
3744 BAUTISTA, MARRAH FIEL ALUMNO
3745 BAUTISTA, MAYLENE EVANGELISTA
3746 BAUTISTA, MERRYLYN GUTLAY
3747 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL TRINIDAD
3748 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE CORRO
3749 BAUTISTA, MONINA CIRIACO
3750 BAUTISTA, MYRA BERONGOY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 77 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3751 BAUTISTA, ODESSA TAMPOYA
3752 BAUTISTA, PAOLO KYLE CASTRO
3753 BAUTISTA, RANDY PROGOSO
3754 BAUTISTA, RENCIE AGBAYANI
3755 BAUTISTA, ROBERT ALDRIN GALLO
3756 BAUTISTA, RODOLFO JR SUAREZ
3757 BAUTISTA, ROSEL BERNADETTE ALBOR
3758 BAUTISTA, SOLOMON TOLETE
3759 BAUTISTA, VAN DENVER EVANGELISTA
3760 BAUTISTA, VILMA VERGARA
3761 BAUTISTA, VIRGILIO II ALCARAS
3762 BAUTO, DOLORES CONCEPCION
3763 BAUYON, MHIGS ELEPONGA
3764 BAUZON, CYRINE AFICIAL
3765 BAUZON, DOMIE JOHN RIPARIP
3766 BAUZON, HARRET MONITO
3767 BAWA-AN, KEREN JOY DE DIOS
3768 BAWAG, OLIVIA ELICANO
3769 BAWAL, NESCIEL MAY RODRIGUEZ
3770 BAWALAN, AMIR LEO GONZALES
3771 BAWAS, JENELYN SALI-EM
3772 BAWAY, JUDYMAR BASANON
3773 BAWE, MA CASELYN CELIS
3774 BAWIC, JENNIFER PACIFICO
3775 BAXIMEN, AMELIA FELICIA
3776 BAY, BERNARDO JR ENAJE
3777 BAY-OS, ERLINDA NGALATAN
3778 BAYA, CEFERINO II LADEZA
3779 BAYA, WENGEL MORALES
3780 BAYABAN, JUVY BORROMEO
3781 BAYABAO, SONORA ISMAEL
3782 BAYABAO, YASHLY HANNA ADIONG
3783 BAYABAY, EFRAIM DELA CRUZ
3784 BAYACSAN, CYNTHIA CALGO
3785 BAYADOG, CHARAMIE BENDOY
3786 BAYADOG, NELIZA EWICAN
3787 BAYAGUSA, EMMANUEL ANDAYA
3788 BAYANAY, MARIE JEANNE KRISHA DE JESUS
3789 BAYANG, EDILBERTO JR JUSTO
3790 BAYANGOAN, BEVERLY GRACE CAS
3791 BAYANI, CHRISTOFFER ROSAL
3792 BAYANI, MONICA LUDANA
3793 BAYANI, SAIHCKY PEARL EULOGIO
3794 BAYAO, HOSNAH GUMANDER
3795 BAYAS, MEL ARIANE PONIENTE
3796 BAYATAN, GERON PIERRE MALONES
3797 BAYAUA, MARILYN GANNABAN
3798 BAYAUA, MICHELLE RIMANDO
3799 BAYAWA, CAROLINE ANN ACUESTA
3800 BAYAWA, MIRAFLOR DORIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 78 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3801 BAYBAY, LABLY BELMONTE
3802 BAYBAYAN, ELISA DELA CRUZ
3803 BAYENG, EMILY POLIDEN
3804 BAYER, STEPHEN ANCAJAS
3805 BAYLAN, JAYSON ESQUIERDO
3806 BAYLES, ELIJAH MONTERO
3807 BAYLES, JASPER PARCON
3808 BAYLES, REGINE MAGLAYA
3809 BAYLOMO, MELANIE TUBIANO
3810 BAYLON, ARIEL FURO
3811 BAYLON, DEAN BRYAN ZAPANTA
3812 BAYLON, EDCHARLES JOHN RAFIL
3813 BAYLON, ELENA ANDRES
3814 BAYLON, JANE MINERVA
3815 BAYLON, KEN PAUL LACSON
3816 BAYLON, MA CARMEN BIÑAS
3817 BAYLON, MARY LOURDES CABRERA
3818 BAYLON, RIZA JOY MASANIT
3819 BAYLON, SHENNA LYN CABRALES
3820 BAYLON, SHIMI BETH LEONA
3821 BAYLOSIS, FELYN JOY VISMANOS
3822 BAYNO, ALTHEA PARCO
3823 BAYNO, GERALDINE
3824 BAYNO, JONATHAN DUMAGPI
3825 BAYNO, MARY MAE LEMOSNERO
3826 BAYOG, MARY KATHLENE ROBLES
3827 BAYOGOS, JON MERIL CAUSING
3828 BAYONA, AIREN PAMA
3829 BAYONA, ALMERA MORALES
3830 BAYONA, APRIL ROSE OREN
3831 BAYONA, LYRA PA-AMPAG
3832 BAYONA, SUNSHINE LYN BELVIZ
3833 BAYONAS, JENEFER DE LA CERNA
3834 BAYONITO, RICHARD BENDAÑA
3835 BAYOT, HERRA JEAN BUSTAMANTE
3836 BAYOT, RUTH JULIENE BAWAG
3837 BAYRANTE, ANNA LISA SALDAÑA
3838 BAYRANTE, MA SHEILA BICERA
3839 BAYRON, CHERRY BAJA
3840 BAYSA, FREDERICK II CARIAGA
3841 BAYSON, MHEL ORETA
3842 BAYSON, RICHLY SAGARINO
3843 BAYTA, JULIE ANN CALOPEZ
3844 BAYTA, SHARON BOAQUEÑA
3845 BAYUCAN, SHERIL TOLENTINO
3846 BAYUTAS, IDA ANTICUANDO
3847 BAZAR, DANNY BAGIOHAN
3848 BAÑACIA, CHARLENE MAE LUIS
3849 BAÑADORA, ANGELICA GUNZAGA
3850 BAÑAGA, DON BABUL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 79 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3851 BAÑAGA, MERRYL ANJANINE LAGAYAN
3852 BAÑAGA, TERESA AGUSTIN
3853 BAÑANOLA, MARY JOY CORALDE
3854 BAÑARES, BEVERLY MARIE DELA CRUZ
3855 BAÑARES, BLOSSOM JANE MABUGAY
3856 BAÑARES, CHRISTIAN RHOBIEN BOLLER
3857 BAÑARES, MARY DONNA MURILLO
3858 BAÑARES, RITZELLE BARCE
3859 BAÑARES, RONALD ALLAN QUERUBIN
3860 BAÑARES, RYAN AÑONUEVO
3861 BAÑAS, ADDELENE GONZALES
3862 BAÑAS, AIRENE GONZALES
3863 BAÑAS, CHRISTIAN ASUG
3864 BAÑAS, LOREMIE BALAYO
3865 BAÑES, PEARL JOY TAYAB
3866 BAÑEZ, REDILYN CABUANG
3867 BAÑGUNAN, AUBREY GENN
3868 BAÑO, GLONIE MHAT TABANAO
3869 BEA, JAENA BENEDITO
3870 BEA, MERIDEL BONAGUA
3871 BEA, NATHAN AZUETA
3872 BEA, RUBYLYN PUERTA
3873 BEATINGO, MARK SYREL ROJAS
3874 BEATO, RYAN BOLA
3875 BEBANCO, ROLANDO JR BANTASAN
3876 BEBERO, RUCHIMIL SABUGA
3877 BEBIDA, HARRY SABAY
3878 BEBIDA, JENY SUMILANG
3879 BEBIS, CATHERINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
3880 BEBIS, ELEN BERT CAMANDONA
3881 BEBIT, FRANK CABILLON
3882 BEBIT, IVON JOY DE LUCAS
3883 BEBOSO, CHERYLL FALCASANTOS
3884 BEBOSO, FILMAR ASTURIAS
3885 BECARI, SHAWIE MAGLASANG
3886 BECERA, ANA MARIE PALMA
3887 BECERA, CHRISTY BARREDO
3888 BECHAYDA, ROWENA BANDE
3889 BECINA, JONAH MYCA
3890 BECINA, MARIA CAROLINA MANIBOG
3891 BECITE, JOHN III BATAYOLA
3892 BECKA, ANALIZA GAMBOA
3893 BECODO, MAE FLOR ALFARO
3894 BEDES, NERMIE BAYAGUSA
3895 BEDIA, RONADEL BAJARIAS
3896 BEDIASAY, JUVELYN BORGOS
3897 BEGINO, RESEY JOY MARTINEZ
3898 BEGONIA, SALVADOR
3899 BEGORNIA, WILSON ANGCON
3900 BEGUIRAS, AMIEL JAY BAUSO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 80 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3901 BEJAR, DAISY JANE BELONO
3902 BEJAR, MICHELL SOTELO
3903 BEJASA, ANALIZA RAMIREZ
3904 BEJASA, KRISTEL TAPIA
3905 BEJASA, RHEA TOBILLO
3906 BEJEC, MARY JANE SALVILLA
3907 BEJER, GERLY ARELLANO
3908 BEJERANO, DAHNYL JAKE DELA CRUZ
3909 BEJERANO, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ
3910 BEJOC, JANE POLYN PONTIANO
3911 BEJOC, KARL JOHNSTON LAPINID
3912 BEJONA, REYNANTE ASTO
3913 BELAMIDE, MARIA JUNEABELLE MANALO
3914 BELANDO, JOBELLE TOLOSA
3915 BELANDO, UZZEIEL CRUZ
3916 BELANDRES, JYESEBEL HALL
3917 BELANDRES, KATHERINE BUSICO
3918 BELANGEL, JOMAR CLAMAR
3919 BELAR, MIRALYN OTAZA
3920 BELARA, MECEL TORREJOS
3921 BELARDE, MARY GRACE LIZA
3922 BELARDO, JUDITH NAVIO
3923 BELARDO, LOVELY ANN GAMARCHA
3924 BELARDO, REYNAN TORTOGO
3925 BELARMINO, ABEL MAGDARAOG
3926 BELARMINO, MARIA EVA TESIORNA
3927 BELARMINO, PACIFICO BETAY
3928 BELARMINO, RHODORA FRANCISCO
3929 BELARMINO, RICA MAE CASTILLANES
3930 BELARMINO, RUNNY MARQUEZ
3931 BELAS, MICHELLE OREO
3932 BELBAR, EDSEL YMALAY
3933 BELBES, NARREN MAE QUIZANA
3934 BELDAD, ELIZABETH AMAYA
3935 BELEN, AIRA CHAVEZ
3936 BELEN, AUBREY ROSE ANN MITRA
3937 BELEN, ESTRELLA
3938 BELEN, GUILLER PABLO
3939 BELEN, KIM CARREN LOPEZ
3940 BELEN, KRISTINE ALCEDO
3941 BELEN, LEA MAE BUGARIN
3942 BELEN, MICHELLE CAPUNO
3943 BELEN, RAVEN BINONDO
3944 BELEN, VON RYAN URBANO
3945 BELGA, MELISSA BASILAN
3946 BELGAR, MA ANALYN TEANILA
3947 BELGIRA, REXVON GLENN JUANICO
3948 BELINGAN, DINDO JAMANDRON
3949 BELINGON, BRENDA BUHUNGAN
3950 BELINGON, ELON BAY-AN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 81 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

3951 BELINGON, JESS MITTS MAYOCDAN
3952 BELINGON, LENY DADHOC
3953 BELISARIO, GREMALYN TORDIL
3954 BELISARIO, SHIELA MAE TACSIAT
3955 BELISON, CLARISSA BERONIA
3956 BELISON, DANICA DISCUTIDO
3957 BELISTA, HENRY ADORNADO
3958 BELLECA, JOANNE LACDANG
3959 BELLEN, CAITLIN PEARL BERMAS
3960 BELLEN, CLAIRE PAESTE
3961 BELLEN, JOJIE BENITEZ
3962 BELLESCO, JUNNO OMAMOS
3963 BELLETE, JOEDEL BUÑI
3964 BELLEZA, ANDRE JILLIAN BLAZA
3965 BELLEZA, EDEN MAY LAÑADA
3966 BELLEZA, GILBERT SIBLAG
3967 BELLEZA, JANAICA ROSS CUNANAN
3968 BELLEZA, JERALD ALMONTE
3969 BELLEZA, KIMBERLY CUJARDO
3970 BELLEZA, KRIZNA ABELLERA
3971 BELLEZA, MARIA FATIMA ALMELOR
3972 BELLEZA, ROSELYN MOSQUERA
3973 BELLEZA, VENANCIO CRUZ
3974 BELLO, ARLENE BARRIENTOS
3975 BELLO, ARLENE TIBUC
3976 BELLO, CATHERINE TUBI
3977 BELLO, IRISH ANN CAMBAYA
3978 BELLO, JAYSON BULASITO
3979 BELLO, JOHN PHILIP REJUSO
3980 BELLO, MARY JANE CAMACLANG
3981 BELLO, SHIELA MAE CANLAS
3982 BELLOSA, JANE ROSE VALENZONA
3983 BELLOSA, JEVIE TOLOSA
3984 BELLOTE, IRENE VILLANUEVA
3985 BELMONTE, ARABEL MANICIO
3986 BELNAS, MARIA FLOR FAMILLARAN
3987 BELO, DANIELLE MARY IBALLA
3988 BELO, DIANA DEIMOS
3989 BELO, LARRYSON TOLENTINO
3990 BELO, LEO GATDULA
3991 BELO, MAYRILLE ZEPEDA
3992 BELO, ROLAN IÑIGO
3993 BELONO-AC, MA LOU ODANTABAO
3994 BELOY, ANITA SABAY
3995 BELTRAN, ANNIE SORIOSO
3996 BELTRAN, BENITO JR CARRASCA
3997 BELTRAN, EDMARIE MALLABO
3998 BELTRAN, EMERSON SANTIAGO
3999 BELTRAN, JANINE SAMSON
4000 BELTRAN, JEAN ALFREDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 82 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4001 BELTRAN, JONA CERENIO
4002 BELTRAN, KENNEDY AQUINO
4003 BELTRAN, MA ELENA HADAP
4004 BELTRAN, MAILYN ANGELES
4005 BELTRAN, MARIA VICTORIA ROWENA MAGALLANES
4006 BELTRAN, MARNY DALIDA
4007 BELTRAN, MARY ROSE ALFARO
4008 BELTRAN, REGINA DUEÑAS
4009 BELTRAN, RENETTE JOY LAGAMAYO
4010 BELTRAN, VIVIAN CUARTO
4011 BELUAN, MELODY CEPE
4012 BELVIS, MA JACQUELINE FLAMIANO
4013 BELZA, JIREH MACADANGDANG
4014 BELZA, MANOLIN GAPOY
4015 BENAMEJE, MA CECILIA BANTULA
4016 BENAMER, ROSEMARIE DIVINO
4017 BENAMIJE, ARVIN JAVIER
4018 BENANING, JEANETTE PLAZA
4019 BENAURO, ARIEL JR OSIANA
4020 BENAVENTE, ANA MARIE BALAGUER
4021 BENAVENTE, DIANA BERMUNDO
4022 BENAVIDES, JERIKKA ANNE DIZON
4023 BENAVIDEZ, JOANA MARIE FRANCS JIMENEZ
4024 BENCALO, ALICIA OSAITA
4025 BENCILA, PHOEBE CUYASEN
4026 BENCIO, SHAIRA MURAY
4027 BENDAL, EDWILENE RAMOS
4028 BENDAL, JOMAR BELTRAN
4029 BENDANILLO, MAVERICK SHAWN SILVA
4030 BENDANILLO, MYRELLE ESCAÑO
4031 BENDAÑA, INA VIRNA MERYL OCAMPO
4032 BENDAÑA, KRISTINE ESTEBAN
4033 BENDICIO, DANILYN BACALANGCO
4034 BENDICION, DENISE DANNIELLE UNTALAN
4035 BENDIJO, HEIRA HAMPAC
4036 BENDIJO, JERRAH MARIE CATAN
4037 BENDIJO, ZEBRED JOSHUA PARCON
4038 BENDIOLA, JUANITO BOOTAN
4039 BENDIOLA, SANNY GALISTE
4040 BENDOL, APRIL JOY SILVERA
4041 BENDOY, JONAH LEIGH SIBULLAS
4042 BENECARIO, MA CRISTY IRINCO
4043 BENEDICTO, JHANYNE MACAPOBRE
4044 BENEDICTO, MA MELIT ARCILLA
4045 BENEDITO, CHERRY MAE CARANDANG
4046 BENESISTO, ROGELIO YMATA
4047 BENICO, JAYARE SUMGA
4048 BENICO, RIZZA ULAR
4049 BENIDA, VIVIAN ACASO
4050 BENIGA, BOOTS MEDEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 83 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4051 BENIGA, HERNIE PEPITO
4052 BENIGNO, AMRAIDA DALOMANGCOB
4053 BENIGNO, ARLENE DOCYAO
4054 BENIGNO, CHERIC GRACE BORRES
4055 BENINSIG, MERLYN NAVARRO
4056 BENITEZ, ANNIE DELA VEGA
4057 BENITEZ, ANNIKA LOPEZ
4058 BENITEZ, ANTONIO JR ALARZAR
4059 BENITEZ, CARMELA MACAPAGAL
4060 BENITEZ, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
4061 BENITEZ, EDEN MAE LAPITAN
4062 BENITEZ, ELSAN SAN ANTONIO
4063 BENITEZ, JANICE SOCORRO
4064 BENITEZ, JONATHAN LIMLIMAN
4065 BENITEZ, KAREN MAMAYSON
4066 BENITEZ, MARK JADE AYONG
4067 BENJAMIN, BERNADETTE BAYLON
4068 BENJAMIN, JOAN OSERA
4069 BENLOT, MELISSA JANE SY
4070 BENOLIRAO, CARMELLA DAWN ROMAN
4071 BENOSA, MARIA MELCHORA GONOWON
4072 BENSI, JUNA MANTUA
4073 BENSON, JOYCE ANN BETCHAIDA
4074 BENTAYO, IRIS APIANG
4075 BENTILLO, REVIE JOY BUGSANGIT
4076 BENTILLO, SHELLA MAE MAZA
4077 BENTING, ARBELRIC LABRADO
4078 BENTOSO, ELISAR MONTES
4079 BENTULA, JEMIMA ALBARACIN
4080 BENTULAN, JOYCIE MANIWANG
4081 BENTUZAL, MAY ANN LITERAL
4082 BENZON, MARICRIS MAGALLANO
4083 BENZON, NIHMAN ASNALUL
4084 BEQUILLO, FRANCIA BENAVENTE
4085 BERADOR, JEAN MARY COLONA
4086 BERALDE, GENER BERUELA
4087 BERALLO, AILEEN GRACE ARRIESGADO
4088 BERANA, FRANCIS GIL VERBAL
4089 BERANIA, CAROL TONDO
4090 BERANIA, NORILYN VALENCIA
4091 BERAQUIT, BERNIE CIERVA
4092 BERASIS, MA JASMIN MONGAYA
4093 BERAY, MARISOL JANE MARGALLO
4094 BERBA, VONERICH BALOLOY
4095 BERBANO, CARLA MAE ZORILLA
4096 BERBEGAL, MYLEN PELONIA
4097 BERCASIO, AIRA OLMOGUEZ
4098 BERCERO, JOEL SEVILLENO
4099 BERDENSEN, MA JANE KATHLENE ARMEZA
4100 BERDIN, CHARLIE MENGUITO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 84 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4101 BERDIN, MAYLEEN JOY BERING
4102 BERECIO, GENEVEVS TESTON
4103 BEREDIANA, REJIE BARBA
4104 BERENGUEL, NAZI MAE MONTEJO
4105 BERGADO, EMILY LAGMAY
4106 BERGADO, ROMAR GACUMA
4107 BERGANTIN, MARY ANN ORNIDO
4108 BERGANTING, HANAH ANTIPOLO
4109 BERGONIO, MYLENE BARRIOS
4110 BERGONIO, TERENCE VAN GILBERT AUZANA
4111 BERICO, JOIMARI CARLOS
4112 BERIDA, PRECIOUS JOY
4113 BERIDO, CELSO JR NAVARRO
4114 BERING, GUIDEL ARTUZ
4115 BERINGUEL, ANGELO CERVANTES
4116 BERINO, TONI ROSE OMOSAY
4117 BERIO, EURECA LAGAN
4118 BERIONES, CHERRY ROSE AN BELTRAN
4119 BERIOSO, SAMUEL DECIERDO
4120 BERISO, GEMBELLE LYLE AVILA
4121 BERISO, LILIBETH VEGA
4122 BERJA, DARWIN ROY SHEA
4123 BERJA, JEROME RUIZ
4124 BERJA, MA AMY VERSOZA
4125 BERJA, RHODE FAITH MANCILLA
4126 BERJA, VON RYAN JARDIOLIN
4127 BERJA, WARREN JARDIOLIN
4128 BERJES, AIZA HOLASCA
4129 BERMAL, ERIC UBALDO
4130 BERMAS, JOSIE ESPINOSA
4131 BERMAS, MAY-ANN PADILLA
4132 BERMEJO, JERRAH MAE AMIT
4133 BERMEJO, JOVELYN ABENDAN
4134 BERMEJO, NONABEL BUSTILLA
4135 BERMEJO, PRITZELYN BELTRAN
4136 BERMEJO, RODYNER SINQUENCO
4137 BERMEJO, WENDY LACHICA
4138 BERMILLO, MARICON DE OCAMPO
4139 BERMILLO, MARIZ BIGUERAS
4140 BERMON, JAKILYN YASE
4141 BERMOY, GERAL JEANE EBARITA
4142 BERMOY, GERMELYN EBARITA
4143 BERMOY, JOSEPHINE CORDENILLO
4144 BERMOY, LIEZL MAE JANDAYAN
4145 BERMOY, VICTOR AMOGUIS
4146 BERMUDES, ELNA TEPACE
4147 BERMUDEZ, ABIGAILE EVANGELISTA
4148 BERMUDEZ, KAREN KAYE VILLANUEVA
4149 BERMUDEZ, ROY RIVERA
4150 BERMUDEZ, VIRGINIA DINGAYAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 85 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4151 BERMUDEZ, YHEN PABAS
4152 BERMUDO, ARMAND ARGEL CARONAN
4153 BERMUDO, JEMARIE WAGYA
4154 BERMUDO, LEZIEL TONGOL
4155 BERMUNDO, ANTONETTE PANTE
4156 BERMUNDO, JENNY LYN PACLEB
4157 BERMUNDO, LENETTE BRIÑAS
4158 BERNA, ROSARIO BURAC
4159 BERNABE, ABIGAIL CUNANAN
4160 BERNABE, AIRISH ESTOMAGO
4161 BERNABE, AISA NACKDEROL
4162 BERNABE, AIZA MAE IGNACIO
4163 BERNABE, EDWARD LLEVA
4164 BERNABE, ERIC BILUAN
4165 BERNABE, KAY ANNE LOSARIA
4166 BERNABE, KRIS DYAN MAGCARANG
4167 BERNABE, MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ
4168 BERNABE, MARY JOYCE ANN MARIANO
4169 BERNABE, RANDY BUENAVENTURA
4170 BERNABE, VIRGILIO OCAMPO
4171 BERNADEZ, LEZIEL LAPORE
4172 BERNADOS, MARIA VERBENA TOYOGON
4173 BERNAJE, LOREMON DIOLA
4174 BERNAL, FAUSTINO JR BALAGUER
4175 BERNAL, IMEE BINAOHAN
4176 BERNAL, JANICE CIRILO
4177 BERNAL, JESSY MARIE TRONO
4178 BERNAL, MARY GRACE TASARRA
4179 BERNAL, MIKIM LACHICA
4180 BERNAL, MYLEN ISIDRO
4181 BERNAL, RISHELLE CALIS
4182 BERNALDEZ, SHEILA MAE AMPO
4183 BERNALES, HONEY DHEAN OLANDRIA
4184 BERNALES, MARY JANE TABURNAL
4185 BERNALES, MOISEL YBAÑEZ
4186 BERNALES, NOEMI DANGATE
4187 BERNALES, ROMEO JR LLAMOREN
4188 BERNALES, VINCENT SEDO
4189 BERNALTE, DYSEBEL JAVIER
4190 BERNARDINO, AIZA GALAPON
4191 BERNARDINO, BABYLYN SAN LUIS
4192 BERNARDINO, CARMINA ORTEGA
4193 BERNARDINO, EDA FONTANILLA
4194 BERNARDINO, GERRYL MAE REMOROZA
4195 BERNARDINO, JOYCE TOPENG
4196 BERNARDINO, LEA DIONISIO
4197 BERNARDO, CHRISTAL PAGAOA
4198 BERNARDO, GLAIZA MAE TACULOD
4199 BERNARDO, IMELDA NAVARRO
4200 BERNARDO, JENALYN LOVE MARZAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 86 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4201 BERNARDO, JO ANNE RUTH FRANCISCO
4202 BERNARDO, JUAN PAULO GERMAN
4203 BERNARDO, LORENA TAÑO-AN
4204 BERNARDO, MARK ARVY LAGUADOR
4205 BERNARDO, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
4206 BERNARDO, MELANIE ROJAS
4207 BERNARDO, NOEMI EOUS PEREZ
4208 BERNARDO, WILCEL JOY PASTRANA
4209 BERNARTE, JOHN MARK MIRALO
4210 BERNAS, AILYN DULFO
4211 BERNAS, CRISTY MARIE CENIZA
4212 BERNAS, DARREN DAVE AHITO
4213 BERNAS, EVITA BENGOA
4214 BERNAS, MIRAFLOR BARTOLABA
4215 BERNAS, NERISSA CABELITA
4216 BERNESE, ANABELLE MILLARES
4217 BERO, MARY GRACE JOVELLANOS
4218 BERON, MARIA CRISTINA BOISER
4219 BERONIA, JOANNA MARIE DORADO
4220 BERONILLA, CLAIRE AGUINALDO
4221 BEROS, AILYN JOY ESMERALDA
4222 BEROS, MECHIEL AMOSCO
4223 BEROU, MARK LICAYAN
4224 BEROÑA, RICHEE BONDAME
4225 BERROYA, JEANA ASILO
4226 BERSABAL, ENRIC JUNE CANALES
4227 BERSABE, PAMELA PABUGNAO
4228 BERSAGA, IVY BITANGA
4229 BERSALDO, LAWRENCE MINGO
4230 BERSAMINA, JOMARIC MORATO
4231 BERSOTO, KAREN EVANGELISTA
4232 BERTE, ASTROPHIL COMPAÑERO
4233 BERTEZ, MAYLA BUBAN
4234 BERTULFO, ANALYN CORAL
4235 BERUELA, JOSEPHINE BONAOBRA
4236 BERVA, MARLON LOVENDINO
4237 BESA, CHERRY
4238 BESA, DAYANARA POSADAS
4239 BESA, JENNIFER TAGALICUD
4240 BESA, RACEL JOHN
4241 BESABE, PAUL JOHN DE LUNA
4242 BESADA, PRINCES COBRE
4243 BESANA, MA KATHLEEN REY ACURIL
4244 BESARIO, MA LUCILANE BOHOL
4245 BESARIO, WILLIAM JR ALCOSER
4246 BESAS, JOHN VINCENT ROMERO
4247 BESCORO, KEVIN JUSFER SEÑORA
4248 BESIN, NASTASIA VILLANUEVA
4249 BESING, JULIETESS TELIN
4250 BESINGA, NAOME SUPIEZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 87 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4251 BESO, CLEAH JOY PERALES
4252 BESTANTE, CLARENCE CABANILLA
4253 BESTRE, JESSE REUBEN MONANG
4254 BETCHER, JHOVEN JAY OCON
4255 BETCO, NOVEA CASALMER
4256 BETE, ESTRELLA AGUILAR
4257 BETE, GRACEIL JOY NOCQUIAO
4258 BETE, HAJAR SUMAYA
4259 BETE, SENELYNN CAROG
4260 BETITA, IVY JARENCIO
4261 BETITO, ALYZA MARIE MARINAY
4262 BETITO, CHRISTINE DOQUILA
4263 BETITO, ELOISA LAGANSON
4264 BETITO, JINGLE BELGICA
4265 BETLEN, EUNICEL AGYAPAS
4266 BETONIO, DON KING ADLAON
4267 BETONIO, MERRIAN CASUNDO
4268 BETRONIO, CRIS TESIORNA
4269 BETUDIO, ABEGAIL CAYSO
4270 BEÑALET, CARI EDWARD CASTERNOBO
4271 BEÑALON, JOLIBER CAÑON
4272 BEÑARES, CHARITY MUTCHEL
4273 BIABE, AISA PULOT
4274 BIACO, JELLA MAE DEPOSITARIO
4275 BIAG, RACHEL DANGUILAN
4276 BIAG, WILMA SOTELO
4277 BIAJE, JENNER MUDJA
4278 BIALEN, MARY ANN MONTAÑEZ
4279 BIALEN, RONNEL CERVALES
4280 BIALNO, RODJELEN GARCIA
4281 BIANA, JOSEPH ZABALA
4282 BIANAN, QUEENIE PEARL DINOROG
4283 BIANZON, NANETTE GRATUITO
4284 BIATING, IRENE ANDRADE
4285 BIATINGO, RUTCHEL CLEMENCIO
4286 BIBAL, REX DE JESUS
4287 BIBANGCO, DARYL JOY EMBANG
4288 BIBAOCO, ANA MARGARITA DEL ROSARIO
4289 BIBAOCO, ELLEN GRACE LLABORE
4290 BIBAT, LAILANY ELAOG
4291 BIBAT, MARYGRACE TOBIA
4292 BIBAÑO, ROMEL TONDO
4293 BIBERA, GEMMA ENTICE
4294 BIBERA, MA FE LARASE
4295 BIBERA, RIZA GINA ARIZOBAL
4296 BIBOSO, CHERYLYN GALLANO
4297 BICAR, RUBINEL MARBAS
4298 BICOS, MICHELLE JOY LAITAN
4299 BICOY, RONA SALAC
4300 BIE, DANICA ANIE AGBAYANI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 88 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4301 BIEN, ANELYN GIANAN
4302 BIEN, ANGELO PECBOT
4303 BIEN, JAZMINE MAE SAKAY
4304 BIEN, JENIVA EZRA CORONADO
4305 BIENES, ANGELICA FULGAR
4306 BIGATA, DESIREE ANDES
4307 BIGAY, JORGE NATHANIEL MANIGO
4308 BIGBIG, RONEL ARCEJO
4309 BIGCAS, ACE BADILLA
4310 BIGCAS, DENNIS LLANO
4311 BIGCAS, ELMER SOLIANO
4312 BIGCAS, MARY JOY SELADES
4313 BIGCAS, RAYMARK BARRERA
4314 BIGLANG-AWA, JENIFER LORENZANA
4315 BIGLETE, RICHARD CRUZ
4316 BIGNAYAN, BENJIE GARINO
4317 BIGNO, CHRISTYLINE GARINGO
4318 BIGO, CARLO OLSIM
4319 BIGO, ELEAZAR OLSIM
4320 BIGUEJA, ALDEE SUMPAY
4321 BIHASA, ANNALYN SALITA
4322 BIHASA, REYJEL AMORANTO
4323 BIJE, JHOBE VILLARIN
4324 BILAR, JOEL SAMSON
4325 BILBAO, JANICE POLVES
4326 BILE, ELOISA LAURENTE
4327 BILLARIÑA, JEROME AQUILEÑA
4328 BILLON, APRIL PONFERRADA
4329 BILLONES, ANGELICA GONZALES
4330 BILLONES, DELIA FE ABAD
4331 BILLOTE, WILLIAM JO SE DELA MASA
4332 BILOG, RUFFA MAY LUCERO
4333 BILOY, CRESILDA DOCOT
4334 BILUAN, MARIGOLD JESSICA DUEÑAS
4335 BILUAN, MINERVA GARCIA
4336 BINAG, MARIJANE RODRIGUEZ
4337 BINAHON, GIBSON HALIGADO
4338 BINAL, JERALD LOPEZ
4339 BINARAO, JOANNA GRACE GUDES
4340 BINARAO, JUDY MAY JARDINIANO
4341 BINASA, FORTUNATO JR CLIDORO
4342 BINASOY, DENMARK CARAGGAYAN
4343 BINCAY, JOAN MARIE SOL DE CADIZ
4344 BINGAS, JOAN MAYO
4345 BINGAT, BLANDE MAE AGTANG
4346 BINGCANG, ANNALYN VELASCO
4347 BINONDO, EDNALYN DE GRACIA
4348 BINONDO, KATHY JAIME
4349 BINOYA, GELLIE CANTO
4350 BINUYA, ROGIE DELA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 89 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4351 BINWAG, JOVIE MAE GUINID
4352 BINWAG, MICHAEL MAHICON
4353 BINWAG, YVETTE EVANGELISTA
4354 BIO, LANI MONTEALEGRE
4355 BIOLENA, DIOSA DE JESUS
4356 BIONG, RUCHENE JANE CAÑON
4357 BIONGAN, MARYROSE LOQUERO
4358 BIONGCOG, CEE DEE TUMILAP
4359 BIORE, JOFELLE CHARITA
4360 BIRAQUIT, RENALYN PERPEÑA
4361 BIRI, MAILYNNE RAQUEPO
4362 BIRON, HANNA SERRANO
4363 BIRONDO, EVANGELINE JIMENEA
4364 BIRONDO, PETE GILIANO ALLER
4365 BIRONDO, ROBBY GOPIO
4366 BISCALOG, ELSIE SERAFIN
4367 BISCANTE, JOSHUA LAPITAN
4368 BISCARO, ALI IGNACIO
4369 BISENIO, IRIS JANE VALLADOLID
4370 BISLUMBRE, IRENE AMARO
4371 BISNAN, JONELLYN PAINAGA
4372 BISO, LAILA MAY MANCHETE
4373 BISOÑA, MARIANETH BELMONTE
4374 BISPO, KAREN ANN ABAD
4375 BISQUERA, ARI O'NEIL BALADAD
4376 BISSOYOC, JAIRUZ DULNUAN
4377 BISTON, NORMEN ANTIBO
4378 BISWEK, AN-ANN MARTIN
4379 BITAGAN, ANNA BELLA PAÑALES
4380 BITAGO, MARY MARJORIE BIÑAS
4381 BITANCUR, ANNAMARIE JADIE
4382 BITANG, AILEEN ENDOZO
4383 BITANGA, GLADIES LICUPA
4384 BITANTOS, KARYL KAYE BALIAO
4385 BITHAO, DAISY DALMAN
4386 BITHAO, MIRYL SORIA
4387 BITO, DENNISSE DETUYA
4388 BITOY, LEA BETE
4389 BITOY, MARY CATHERINE ANGELIE JIMENEZ
4390 BIYOK, REMFRED AT-AT
4391 BIÑAS, BONIFACIO OSTONAL
4392 BIÑAS, CLAIRE PEDROSO
4393 BIÑAS, ELLA KIM ANDAGAN
4394 BLACER, REYNALYN LLANETA
4395 BLANCA, ANALOU DUROG
4396 BLANCA, JENNICA
4397 BLANCA, NIÑA KATHERINA ABELA
4398 BLANCA, VERNA CATAYLO
4399 BLANCAFLOR, LEONARD MIKE MANZANO
4400 BLANCE, CHRIS CIELO BARRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 90 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4401 BLANCO, AILEENE JOY ULANIMO
4402 BLANCO, ERICJOHN SERVAÑEZ
4403 BLANCO, GERALDINE CHICA
4404 BLANCO, INGRID TUBAL
4405 BLANCO, JEREMIAH CABANSAG
4406 BLANCO, MARY JOY
4407 BLANCO, MARYJOY CHICA
4408 BLANCO, MICHELLE ADOLFO
4409 BLANCO, RUZZLE JANE CARPIO
4410 BLANDO, ANN RUBY ALCAIDE
4411 BLANDO, MARK JOSEPH RAQUION
4412 BLANQUERA, JOSHUA SAMANIEGO
4413 BLANZA, ELON JHUN SAGUID
4414 BLANZA, TONI ROSE REGINALDO
4415 BLAQUERA, KARL JAY VALLEDOR
4416 BLAS, MONICA CARLA BANDIGAN
4417 BLASCO, JEBEL ALI DANAO
4418 BLASCO, MARIA JACKIELYN FAJARDO
4419 BLASE, VINE SABARICOS
4420 BLAY, AARON PAUL JOLLANES
4421 BLAY, MAYBEL ABANTE
4422 BLAYA, MARK JASON MALINGI
4423 BLAZO, CHERRY MARCHAN
4424 BLONES, JOCELYN REYES
4425 BO, NIKK CREFIENSI BARAQUIEL
4426 BO, RAQUEL MAGBANUA
4427 BOAC, EMANUELLE JAYSON TORRALBA
4428 BOADO, JUNDEL PECUNADA
4429 BOBADILLA, ALYSSA RICAFRENTE
4430 BOBADILLA, CRISPIN OCAMPO
4431 BOBADILLA, IRRA JOY DEVELOS
4432 BOBIER, ROWENA BAROLO
4433 BOBIER, SYREL JOY MARZ
4434 BOBILES, JOYMELYN RIVAMONTE
4435 BOBILES, MARY JOY ESPINEDA
4436 BOBILES, PETER ROSALES
4437 BOBIS, CHRISTINE SUMERGIDO
4438 BOBIS, JESEBELLE DELA PEÑA
4439 BOBIS, MARK EDUARD
4440 BOBIS, MARY GRACE MORAL
4441 BOBIS, QUENNEI BAYLOSIS
4442 BOBIS, REYCELYN BARBA
4443 BOBO, JESSA TANJAY
4444 BOBO, MILFRED UDTOHAN
4445 BOBOLA, MERCEDES DAGIW-A
4446 BOBON, ANDREA CELESTE ALBEZA
4447 BOCAC, NORHANA ROMANDI
4448 BOCALAN, JENNALYN TIMPOC
4449 BOCAYES, MELVIC PEPITO
4450 BOCBOC, MICHELLE CALERA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 91 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4451 BOCLARAS, KEMBERLYN SUPATAN
4452 BOCLARAS, LYNDON MAHUSAY
4453 BOCOBO, GEORGE JR LANSANGAN
4454 BOCOL, PAMELA MAY QUITA
4455 BOCONG, WENDEL BASTIAN
4456 BOCTOT, JENALYN BACUS
4457 BOCTOT, MILDRED GOMEZ
4458 BODEGAS, IRISH JEAN LANUBAY
4459 BODEGON, GENITZ CABANSAG
4460 BODINO, SHIELA MARIE POSADAS
4461 BODIONGAN, RICHLEOMYR BIALE
4462 BODO, RACHEL AGUIRRE
4463 BODO, RHEA TIZON
4464 BODOTA, ADRIAN PERCIANO
4465 BOGAR, RISA DELROSARIO
4466 BOGAS, ROXANNE SAN JOSE
4467 BOGYA-ON, JELLY BEWOG
4468 BOHOL, KIMGENE BUSLANGANON
4469 BOHOL, LARISSE MAYONILA
4470 BOHOLANO, ELEANOR DAJUYA
4471 BOJORQUE, LENILYN PLACIDES
4472 BOKINGKITO, JOMELYN PASTORANO
4473 BOKO, CRISTY MARIE FUERTES
4474 BOLADAS, ROSE MAY BARRADAS
4475 BOLADO, MABELLE PADUA
4476 BOLALIN, ELMER VENTAJAR
4477 BOLANTE, JONA AGUADO
4478 BOLANTE, SALMA TUMAYAB
4479 BOLAQUI, MANOLITO PEREZ
4480 BOLAYO, KEREN SIMSIM
4481 BOLAÑO, KARYLL GRACE DIGAL
4482 BOLAÑOS, BERNADITH BAÑARES
4483 BOLAÑOS, GIAN CARLOS III GALLEGO
4484 BOLAÑOS, ROSE ANN ABUYEN
4485 BOLIBOL, EFGEL GINEZ
4486 BOLIBUL, JESICA SALUDARES
4487 BOLIGAO, JONAH DUGUIL
4488 BOLIJUAN, JOSEPHINE PANGATUNGAN
4489 BOLILAN, MA JESSA CANDIA
4490 BOLIMA, GINALYN CAPINIG
4491 BOLISAY, ABEGAIL PAJARILLAGA
4492 BOLISLIS, KNE BOSOY
4493 BOLIVAR, CRISPE VENUS
4494 BOLIZA, FEA FIGEROLA
4495 BOLLESER, KRIZIA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
4496 BOLNEO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
4497 BOLO, ANNIE ESTARIS
4498 BOLO, DIANA AZENKRIS DALAG
4499 BOLO, IRENE HERNANDO
4500 BOLO, JORELET BAYOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 92 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4501 BOLO, QUEEN ROSE BENOSA
4502 BOLOGA, ELAINE JANE LEANO
4503 BOLONG, DARYL JOY TUDTUD
4504 BOLOS, JUSTIN CARLOS
4505 BOLOSAN, ARNOLD GLENN GUIAS
4506 BOLOSIÑO, KIM ANNE UNAY
4507 BOLOTAOLO, ALVEN MACALISANG
4508 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL CATALAN
4509 BOLVES, RUBY ROSE DELEON
4510 BOMAYNIN, MONALIZA DUMELOD
4511 BOMBANE, CHRISTINE ROCHA
4512 BOMBASE, ROSALINDA LAGAN
4513 BOMBAY, JEREMIAH JOHN TAGLE
4514 BOMEDIANO, MARY LIZA FACTURAN
4515 BON, ANGELINE JORNACION
4516 BON, CELESTE MAQUIÑANA
4517 BON, VANESSA SHYRA GLORIOSO
4518 BONA, MICHELLE DOLIN
4519 BONABON, EDWIN JR PUASO
4520 BONACUA, CHERRY BRIONES
4521 BONADOR, LOUISA ANGELICA CAMASURA
4522 BONAGUA, MELANIE BORROMEO
4523 BONAOBRA, GLYNES BIGATA
4524 BONAOBRA, MARIA LOUIELA BUAMA
4525 BONAOBRA, MARY GLOR OCRAY
4526 BONARES, EVANGELINE PUMARAS
4527 BONAVENTE, AIDA BELMONTE
4528 BONCALES, DIVINA OROYAN
4529 BONCALES, JESSIE DAKINA
4530 BONCATO, ALYANNA PAULINE ZAMORA
4531 BONCATO, JOEMEL CORPUZ
4532 BONCODIN, MARY ANN BATALLER
4533 BONCODIN, MYRA BOTIN
4534 BONDAD, ADRIAN NIMO
4535 BONDAD, JOVY TOLENTINO
4536 BONDAD, MARVIN BRAGAIS
4537 BONDAD, NOEMI ROSE BALCITA
4538 BONDAD, SUZETTE DALE PANAGAN
4539 BONDAUG, MARY GRACE LALIM
4540 BONDOC, BLADIMED VILLARIN
4541 BONDOC, CARLO CAJIDA
4542 BONDOC, CHERRY NELLE CANO
4543 BONDOC, IMELYN TAPNIO
4544 BONDOC, JEREMIAH TORRES
4545 BONDOC, QUEENIE LISING
4546 BONDOC, ROYEN ROYCE LUGTU
4547 BONES, ROGELYN BENLIRO
4548 BONETE, JINKIE AMLON
4549 BONETE, MARY ROSE GALICIA
4550 BONGA, KAREN ANN ORDILLAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 93 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4551 BONGABONG, MARJORIE PASCUA
4552 BONGABONG, PURESA BERTIZ
4553 BONGALOSA, PAULINE LANTACA
4554 BONGAO, ERICA BERMAS
4555 BONGATO, MARVIN GENERALAO
4556 BONGATO, MARY JANE FANO
4557 BONGAY, HIEDY LIZA PUGYAO
4558 BONGAYAN, LEA DELA ROSA
4559 BONGCAWEL, WEBSTER DE CASTRO
4560 BONGCO, ANNALYN TORREJAS
4561 BONGCO, JENNY LOU ESPIRITU
4562 BONGGO, SARA JEAN MACAWALA
4563 BONGHANOY, LIZA TURBISO
4564 BONGHANOY, MAY RAZOL ROXAS
4565 BONGOLAN, JAMES KARLO QUINTOS
4566 BONGON, JUSTINE IAN BIEN
4567 BONGON, RICHELLE ANN ORA
4568 BONHARDT, ERMIRA FLOR MONTEROLA
4569 BONIFACIO, ALPINE PERFECTO
4570 BONIFACIO, ARNOLD JANSSEN CRUZ
4571 BONIFACIO, NATHANIA JOYCE MASANGA
4572 BONIFACIO, PRECIOUS POLLEN GUTIERREZ
4573 BONIFACIO, REGIDOR AGULTO
4574 BONILLA, AUBREY ALVAREZ
4575 BONILLA, EMMALY CABACUNGAN
4576 BONION, MARILOU ROJAS
4577 BONITA, AILEEN MAGLASANG
4578 BONITA, GERVACIO DE LIMA
4579 BONITA, JANETTE BONSA
4580 BONITA, MELINDA BONSA
4581 BONOAN, MILROSE AMUALLA
4582 BONOY, ARLYN MAE LAPIDEZ
4583 BONQUIN, PAMELA ABDON
4584 BONQUIN, VANNESSA LOUISE VEDEJA
4585 BONSADAN, CHERELIE CAGALITAN
4586 BONSAY, MAE CECILE GRACE ROMERO
4587 BONSOL, JERIEL ALCANTARA
4588 BONTAO, LENNY LONON
4589 BONTIA, JESY BABE EPILI
4590 BONTIA, VANESSA PAHILAN
4591 BONTILAO, ANGENIA LABIDON
4592 BONTILAO, FAITH ARCHIVAL
4593 BONTILAO, GABRIEL DUGADUGA
4594 BONTILAO, LOVELY MORANO
4595 BONTUYAN, CATHERINE SON
4596 BONUS, EDMUND BALLARES
4597 BONZA, RIZALYN GAY OFALLA
4598 BOOK, DEVELYN DESAVILLE
4599 BOOK, SHEILA MAE DORMITORIO
4600 BOQUE, FRANCIS ELAINE TUAZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 94 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4601 BOQUE, MARIA REGINA BELMONTE
4602 BOQUE, MELQUIADES III SANCHEZ
4603 BOQUEO, LEIZEL EBUENGA
4604 BOQUETE, JERRILYN DESTUA
4605 BORABO, JOBELLE PALAÑA
4606 BORBE, BARBIE BOCADO
4607 BORBE, DAN FRANCES APOLO
4608 BORBE, MARY ANN ARTIAGA
4609 BORBOLLA, JOY CLEOFE AGUIRRE
4610 BORBON, DONATA SALAZAR
4611 BORBON, MYLA CARINGAL
4612 BORBON, RONEL TOLEDANO
4613 BORBORAN, CHEI KIZZIA BALTAZAR
4614 BORDAMONTE, LYNDIN SINOY
4615 BORDEYOS, ARBIE JANE TORMON
4616 BORDIOS, ARVIL JOHN PALAMOS
4617 BORDON, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE BARLAN
4618 BORDON, PAULINE CASILE
4619 BOREROS, ROSELLER DURON
4620 BORGONIA, CRISALDO SORBAN
4621 BORGONIA, GLADYS FAITH BANDIBAS
4622 BORGONIA, SALVE BARTOLAY
4623 BORILE, MARIA THERESA SALE
4624 BORILE, RACHAEL GARCIA
4625 BORILLA, RESURRECCION JR MEJELLANO
4626 BORILLO, DONDON KARL VIERNES
4627 BORILLO, ROMMEL PARBO
4628 BORINAGA, ANGELI MANTICAHON
4629 BORINAGA, RAINY GIMARIE CONDINO
4630 BORINAGA, ROCEL BACQUIAN
4631 BORINGOT, ARA JANE MANJARES
4632 BORINGOT, JEROME DY
4633 BORJA, CHLOE SAMZA
4634 BORJA, CRIETSIE ARAYAN
4635 BORJA, CRYSTAL NIONES
4636 BORJA, GERALDINE NONO
4637 BORJA, JOHN PATRICK PARDE
4638 BORJA, JULIE ROSE DE TORRES
4639 BORJA, KYLE NOEL GUEVARA
4640 BORJA, MA EDLYN NATIVIDAD
4641 BORJA, REINA FRANCE CLEDORO
4642 BORJA, ROMEO ANDERSON PERAZ
4643 BORJA, TERESA ELIEZEL JUMAQUIO
4644 BORJAL, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA
4645 BORJAL, SALLY JHOY TABLADA
4646 BORLAGDATAN, LOVELIE
4647 BORLAGDATAN, MARK BORITO
4648 BORLAGDATAN, MARY JANE MEDIA
4649 BORLUNGAY, RAUL BETONIO
4650 BORNALES, NIKKI DIVINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 95 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4651 BORNILLA, JANINE BRUTAS
4652 BORNILLA, MARICEL ESTRELLA
4653 BORONDIA, IRENE BOBILES
4654 BORONG, AIZA JACQUELINE MARTIR
4655 BORONGAN, EDWARD DUMADAG
4656 BOROY, MARY JOSETTE CATIPAY
4657 BORQUILLO, ROSHELYN SUÑIGA
4658 BORRA, GRACE ARDIENTE
4659 BORRE, JAN RIKKA DRILON
4660 BORRE, JOVY MERCADO
4661 BORREROS, DAHLEN MAE SURESCA
4662 BORRES, CAROLINE BANOGON
4663 BORRES, CHARITO FLORES
4664 BORRES, LUCKY MARC CANAREJO
4665 BORRES, RAMEZES YADAO
4666 BORRES, SHEILA CANALE
4667 BORRETA, RYB BOND BAGAYNA
4668 BORROMEO, CLARA BETTINA RIEGO
4669 BORROMEO, DIANE BATARAO
4670 BORROMEO, JEMELYN ACABADO
4671 BORROMEO, JONI GARBINO
4672 BORROMEO, MC DEO DAGALEA
4673 BORROMEO, VITA JALLORES
4674 BOSE, CHARWYNE EDA
4675 BOSE, LAWRENCE JERICHO CAÑA
4676 BOSI, JESSICA BARTOLOME
4677 BOSI, KAREN KATE CARONAN
4678 BOSQUE, ARMAN APOSTOL
4679 BOSQUE, MARIA CHRISTINA OLAZO
4680 BOSTON, AMY GESTOSANI
4681 BOTA, ANNA CABUYAO
4682 BOTANES, JAMES CHRISTIAN GARCIA
4683 BOTASTAS, ROMELO RUIZ
4684 BOTE, MARIA TERESA DE VERA
4685 BOTE, MARYELLA MAGNO
4686 BOTE, SHERYLL LASAGA
4687 BOTENG, WILMA CUDAL
4688 BOTER, MICHAEL TONGAC
4689 BOTER, NOREEN MAE MAAMO
4690 BOTIAL, JAY AN GONZAGA
4691 BOTICARIO, MARK JASON ALCONES
4692 BOTILAS, MANILYN DULAY
4693 BOTONES, MARY DANICA MARTINEZ
4694 BOTOR, CHARMIA ALONZO
4695 BOTOR, CRISTHIAN REY BAGADIONG
4696 BOTWAGON, JIE-ANNE LARA DULNUAN
4697 BOY, AILYN DUMDUMAYA
4698 BOYLES, HONEY LYN TANO
4699 BOYLES, JENYBE PONGASE
4700 BOÑON, MAUREEN MOYO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 96 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4701 BRABAT, LIWAYWAY MACALISANG
4702 BRACAMONTE, BETSHE WATIN
4703 BRACHO, JESSIE POBADORA
4704 BRACKETT, TERESITA CANSANCIO
4705 BRADECINA, AIZA ALAPIDE
4706 BRAGA, THEODORE LOUIE SANDOVAL
4707 BRAGADO, ALYSSA KRIS GANO
4708 BRAGAIS, EMERLYN JOY BERNADAS
4709 BRAGAIS, MARIEL CABRIA
4710 BRAGAIS, RICHARD REYES
4711 BRAGANAZA, EMARIE PANTE
4712 BRAGANZA, JEROLL COLIS
4713 BRAGANZA, KRISTINE CIELO FERNANDEZ
4714 BRAGAS, BERLEA MAE VIOLA
4715 BRAGO, JACKIELOU MORAUDA
4716 BRAMIDA, CHARMAINE BERMUDO
4717 BRANDINO, ARTEMIO SALINAS
4718 BRANDINO, CYNTHIA MANATAD
4719 BRANDINO, MECHELLE ABAO
4720 BRANZUELA, ELMER OCARIZA
4721 BRANZUELA, VIRGINIA DAGUPLO
4722 BRAQUEZ, SHERYL ELAINE ASTURIAS
4723 BRAULIO, MAIDEN CANABE
4724 BRAVO, ALDRIN JARED BALANSAG
4725 BRAVO, ANA MARIE TAGOBADER
4726 BRAVO, ANGELIE JOY GLEMA
4727 BRAVO, CHARLENE BUTOHAN
4728 BRAVO, CHRISMA JANE DE LA CRUZ
4729 BRAVO, EMELITA RALA
4730 BRAVO, JUAN GABRIEL RECTO
4731 BRAVO, KATHERINE ILAC
4732 BRAVO, WENNIELYN MASONG
4733 BRAZA, LEARY JEAN NODADO
4734 BRAZA, MARIA ELENA SOBREVILLA
4735 BRAZAL, JINKY AZUELA
4736 BRAZAN, ROSELYN LAÑADA
4737 BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH TALAROC
4738 BRED, MAY MOLEÑO
4739 BRELATA, ELPEDIO JR TAPASAO
4740 BRENA, ANCIE CORAZON MONTALBO
4741 BRENZUELA, ZALDY CAPAWING
4742 BREQUILLO, RACHEL RIVERA
4743 BRETA, MARIBETH PESTIO
4744 BREZUELA, DANICA KAYCEE MACALINTAL
4745 BREZUELA, MARY ROSE GURAY
4746 BRIANA, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE
4747 BRICIA, ANNA LOU BABOL
4748 BRICIA, PETER ABREEN BADIOLA
4749 BRIGALA, JETHRO BUCAD
4750 BRIGOLA, MARK JAYSON ELEGADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 97 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4751 BRIGOLE, JESSA MAE SUCGANG
4752 BRIGOLI, NAOMI DUNGOG
4753 BRILLANTE, LIBERTY TEMPLONUEVO
4754 BRILLANTES, JULIUS MATUTE
4755 BRILLANTES, JUNELYN GALAN
4756 BRILLANTES, LEVILISA SALLEVA
4757 BRILLANTES, RONALYN SUSON
4758 BRILLO, IRENE TONO
4759 BRILLO, MEA-ANN SAULONG
4760 BRINA, AILEEN CAGADAS
4761 BRIOL, CARL JEFFREY PAEZ
4762 BRIONES, ALMA DAGDAGUI
4763 BRIONES, BENSON ESTEVEZ
4764 BRIONES, BEVERLY MAE SUMABAT
4765 BRIONES, CHRISTINE RAS
4766 BRIONES, CLYDE MONTERDE
4767 BRIONES, DAISY JANE MONGE
4768 BRIONES, DIANNE GUZON
4769 BRIONES, EDEN GHIE ALQUIZA
4770 BRIONES, EMMYROSE SALVADORA
4771 BRIONES, FRANCIS BALDIO
4772 BRIONES, HARVEY BADILLA
4773 BRIONES, JENNIFER BONGHANOY
4774 BRIONES, LOUIELLEE GREGORIOS
4775 BRIONES, MARA AMBUYOC
4776 BRIONES, MARIA KRISTEL ACLAN
4777 BRIONES, MARISSA SORIANO
4778 BRIONES, MAUREEN CALUPAS
4779 BRIONES, MINERVA MANGUBAT
4780 BRIONES, NOEL GABRIEL
4781 BRIONES, ROMAR DAGOHOY
4782 BRIONES, ROSALINDA OBLIGADO
4783 BRIONES, ROSSANNE BURGOS
4784 BRIONES, SALLY FERNANDEZ
4785 BRIONES, URICCA MARI VILLEGAS
4786 BRIOSO, MYRASOL ABO
4787 BRISTOL, BERNADETH CARAG
4788 BRISTOL, REMEGEL RACRAQUIN
4789 BRITA, EVRIL BONGON
4790 BRITANIA, ERICA HELI
4791 BRITANICO, JANINE MAE BALLENAS
4792 BRITANICO, LERIO RODRIGUEZ
4793 BRITANICO, MARY JOYCE PATILAN
4794 BRIZ, RENEE ROSE RIVERA
4795 BRIZUELA, ERNIE PEJO
4796 BROA, DANN IAN GILAYO
4797 BROCES, AIRENE JOAQUIN
4798 BROCOY, JAY KASANDRA TUGONON
4799 BROGADA, ROSELYN JACOB
4800 BROMACOM, ISIDRO JR TEMILLOSO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 98 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4801 BROME, REYNALDO JR FLOR
4802 BRON, AIDA ALCERA
4803 BRON, ANGEL FACA
4804 BRONCANO, ROBINSON ALMONTE
4805 BROQUEZA, ROSA PARDINAS
4806 BROTO, MAIDA DATO
4807 BROÑOLA, CHRIZZIA LEA CABADIN
4808 BROÑOLA, DOMENIC ANTIQUERA
4809 BROÑOLA, EMMANUEL VILLAREYES
4810 BRUAN, LOURDES GARCIA
4811 BRUAN, TERRYFLOR VALENCIA
4812 BRUCAL, JENNIFER MENDOZA
4813 BRUCAL, MA CRISTINA TAMPOCO
4814 BRUCE, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
4815 BRUCELAS, LAILANEY MASAGCA
4816 BRUM, CHERLYN PIAD
4817 BRUMA, FRANCIA TIPONES
4818 BRUNO, KHARYLL PRINCESS JULIO
4819 BRUSOLA, DENNIS DAY ROMERO
4820 BRUSOLA, JOHN GRACE MAGPANTAY
4821 BRUSOLA, LOI NADINE VILLANUEVA
4822 BRUTAS, CHARIE MANABAT
4823 BRUTAS, CHRISTINE MAE PALMES
4824 BRUZO, MARIA LOURDES CAO
4825 BRUZOLA, ANGELICA AGUILAR
4826 BRUZULA, JAN-JAN FAELDONIA
4827 BUA-EG, LYLA ANGAN
4828 BUAC, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANDIDO
4829 BUAGAS, DEBORAH AMOR ASILDO
4830 BUAGAS, EUNICO REY LAGUITAO
4831 BUAGAS, TISHA TIFFANY CANDA
4832 BUAL, CHEENEE HAPIN
4833 BUAL, WENNIE-ANN CURAN
4834 BUALA, IRENE BADIANG
4835 BUALAN, VENUS DOROMAL
4836 BUAMA, CLARIDEL COLORICO
4837 BUAN, ARZEN DAVE QUIZON
4838 BUAN, CARLA OCANG
4839 BUAN, IMELDA MANALOTO
4840 BUAN, RACHEL GAIL PURI
4841 BUAN, RICHELLE ANN CAÑETE
4842 BUANGJUG, JEAN MARIE BINARAO
4843 BUARON, MARIA CHARLEEN LORIEZA
4844 BUAT, AL BASSER BACUNA
4845 BUAYA, ARIEL SUMUGAT
4846 BUBAN, CLAUDETTE PEARL BERTILLO
4847 BUBAN, CRISTIAN JOHN RAGUEMIA
4848 BUBAN, KAYCEE MARIE CARILLO
4849 BUCABAL, JACQUILYN OLVIDO
4850 BUCAD, DHARYL CALMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 99 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4851 BUCAGO, MARJORIE ACOSTA
4852 BUCAIS, APRIL JOY GULA
4853 BUCAL, MARY JANE CATAPANG
4854 BUCALI, CLARISSE CALUB
4855 BUCAN, CARMINA CABIL
4856 BUCANE, CRISTENE FE ARENIO
4857 BUCANE, MA LOU ARAZA
4858 BUCANG, RIZZA MAE MOLITAS
4859 BUCARILE, ARVEE PABLO
4860 BUCAYANI, RHEE JAY GILONGOS
4861 BUCAYU, LAWRENCE LUCIS
4862 BUCAYU, RO ANN DACSIL
4863 BUCAYU, ROSALYN TALAGA
4864 BUCCAT, GERNALINDA CATALAN
4865 BUCCAT, MARJORIE MACATO
4866 BUCCAT, RUBY REFUERZO
4867 BUCIO, MA MAE SUZZETE GONZALES
4868 BUCIO, RIZA CASTELLANO
4869 BUCOG, ROSEVIC KARMI CABALLERO
4870 BUCOL, JANICE QUIJANO
4871 BUCONG, CZAR RYAN GUIMBA
4872 BUCONG, JOHN PAUL GUIMBA
4873 BUCSIT, LALAINE MAE LOPEZ
4874 BUCTOLAN, LORIE MAE NISNISAN
4875 BUCTOT, JE-AN DOGOS
4876 BUCTUAN, NERRY ROSE TEJOL
4877 BUCTUAN, SHARNIE FAYE GALES
4878 BUCUD, PAULA BIANCA CANDELARIA
4879 BUCUD, YVONNE CECILE THOMAS
4880 BUDAY, SHAYNE COLONGAN
4881 BUDAY, XYLENE ANN ROCHE
4882 BUDIONGAN, RACHEL SALO
4883 BUDUAN, EDISON JR FAILANO
4884 BUELA, REY BIDAR
4885 BUELLA, ANA JESSA BO
4886 BUEMIO, HENRY BALINGGAO
4887 BUEN, ANGELA MAY MARTINEZ
4888 BUENA, RUTHIE
4889 BUENA AGUA, JUVY BALDERAS
4890 BUENA-AGUA, MARRIE ANNE REBATO
4891 BUENAAGUA, MARILOU CELESTIAL
4892 BUENAFE, ANNALYN GERILLA
4893 BUENAFE, FLORENCE ORMANDO
4894 BUENAFE, MARIAN CHIONG
4895 BUENAFE, MARY ROSE BARABONA
4896 BUENAFE, REMMA JARDIN
4897 BUENAFIN, JECELOU CABALUNA
4898 BUENAFLOR, JOANNE BANAAG
4899 BUENAFLOR, MARJORIE MARPURI
4900 BUENAFRANCISCA, MARYFRYL ARANDIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:100 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4901 BUENAOBRA, JAN MICHAEL GEMAO
4902 BUENAOBRA, MYLA AMORES
4903 BUENAOBRA, ROSALINA ISAYAS
4904 BUENAOBRA, ZARMAE LOTERTE
4905 BUENAVENTE, CECELIA PANTE
4906 BUENAVENTE, VERCEL SABADO
4907 BUENAVENTURA, ANNA ALABADO
4908 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE MAE ALONZO
4909 BUENAVENTURA, DONNAFEL LADERA
4910 BUENAVENTURA, JUANITA CASTALONE
4911 BUENAVENTURA, MAUI BONDOC
4912 BUENAVENTURA, MIKKO NALAUNAN
4913 BUENAVENTURA, RODEL AUSTRIA
4914 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER DUMAGO
4915 BUENAVISTA, EDMUNDO ENCABO
4916 BUENAVISTA, JUSTINE JOY DEOCAMPO
4917 BUENAVISTA, LIZA BRIOL
4918 BUENAVISTA, MARGIE ANTOQUE
4919 BUENCAMINO, JANE MIRANO
4920 BUENCONSEJO, MARIA CORAZON DUCENTES
4921 BUENDIA, DONNA LEA PAGLINAWAN
4922 BUENDIA, EMEE MARIESON TAMO-O
4923 BUENDIA, HARLENE TANFELIX
4924 BUENDIA, JESSA NOLASCO
4925 BUENDIA, MARJORIE CATANGCATANG
4926 BUENDIA, RICHARD PANTA
4927 BUENDICHO, CORAZON REYES
4928 BUENO, ARNEL DE GUZMAN
4929 BUENO, JOHN KEVIN ANDALENA
4930 BUENO, JOSSYNE JUANITE
4931 BUENO, KIMPEE RAMOS
4932 BUENO, LARA MARIE MADRIDEO
4933 BUENO, MANUEL FLORENDO
4934 BUENO, MARY GRACE LIGERALDE
4935 BUENO, MAYBE MENDOZA
4936 BUENO, MHEDEE BULAON
4937 BUENO, ORLY ABITAN
4938 BUENSALIDO, FARRAH RAMOS
4939 BUENVENIDA, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER AGREGORIO
4940 BUENVIAJE, RACEL QUINTO
4941 BUENVIAJE, ROY MUJER
4942 BUERON, RYCEL BORNASAL
4943 BUETA, AIRENE CALDO
4944 BUEZA, HYDEE LAUZON
4945 BUEZA, MARICRIS BENAVIDES
4946 BUFI, ODENA BROQUEZA
4947 BUG-ATAN, JOEMARIE DUENAS
4948 BUGA, ILONHA JEAN CUYONG
4949 BUGANTE, KARLA MAE OMODTO
4950 BUGARIN, KARL MARX VECINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:101 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

4951 BUGARIN, MICHELLE JANE CARVAJAL
4952 BUGATAN, WYNNE SHANE BARTLET
4953 BUGAY, JOYMEE DELA CRUZ
4954 BUGAYONG, CAMILLE AÑONUEVO
4955 BUGAYONG, ROSE ANNE MARY MEJIA
4956 BUGHAO, MARKO NILO PAGOBO
4957 BUGNA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
4958 BUGNA, JOHN ALBERT MANUEL
4959 BUGNA, JOSE NINO BUGNA TERANTE
4960 BUGNAY, QUIREN JOY ANTONIO
4961 BUGTONG, DIVY DAN ACOSTA
4962 BUGTONG, JINKY SANTUA
4963 BUGTONG, JOY ABELLERA
4964 BUGTONG, MARY ANNE AQUINO
4965 BUHAIN, KIM ISRAEL SAPLALA
4966 BUHAIN, MAUREEN CURAY
4967 BUHALE, ROMAN MATUGAS
4968 BUHAT, RENZE LOUI POBLETE
4969 BUHAT, VIGIL MARTIN SANTIAGO
4970 BUHATIN, RAYMUND ANDREW LOPEZ
4971 BUHAY, CLARENIEL DE GUZMAN
4972 BUHAY, MARY BERNADETH ALVAREZ
4973 BUHI-AN, JENDELOU HAYAO
4974 BUHIA, JERALD TAGO
4975 BUHIA, REBECCA LACANIENTA
4976 BUHION, JUDELYN BAYANG
4977 BUIQUIL, MA CLAIRE ESARZA
4978 BUISA, ENRICO GAYON
4979 BUISER, DARLA GWEN QUEBRAL
4980 BUISER, GEDALIAH TABERDO
4981 BUITIZON, KEMUEL JOSEPH MALONDA
4982 BUITRE, CANDY ANN AUDITOR
4983 BUIZA, MARYJANE ASCARES
4984 BUIZA, ROBERT JR REVALE
4985 BULABON, IVY MAE ARIAS
4986 BULABOS, ROWENA BARRO
4987 BULAC, PATRICIA MAE MANOS
4988 BULACLAC, ALPHA CAMILLE CABERTO
4989 BULADACO, BETH ASLEE LA PAZ
4990 BULADACO, JEMAIMA MANGABAT
4991 BULAGNIR, GENWARD LAMUSAO
4992 BULAHAO, BRYAN ORLANDA
4993 BULALA, ERWIN BUTCH TUQUIB
4994 BULALA, RIA BUMAYA
4995 BULALACAO, CHRISTINE ESCURO
4996 BULALACAO, JELYN CAMPOS
4997 BULALACAO, JENNIFER DELA ROSA
4998 BULALAQUE, JANILLE JAVIER
4999 BULAMBAO, LOVELY DURAN
5000 BULAN, CLAUDINE RIVERA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:102 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5001 BULAN, ETHEL TUNGCUL
5002 BULAN, JENNIFER BAYAUA
5003 BULAN, JOAN ALICO
5004 BULAN, KAREN GUZMAN
5005 BULAO, FRANCIS LAMADO
5006 BULAO, JANICE ANGIWOT
5007 BULAQUEÑA, GEORGE DIEZ
5008 BULAQUIÑA, HAZEL FAITH MERANO
5009 BULASA, MARY LOU BERNAT
5010 BULASO, JOVELYN PEDROZO
5011 BULASO, KENN PATRICK EBLACAS
5012 BULAT-AG, EDGAR JR CADANO
5013 BULATAO, CATHERINE BULATAO
5014 BULATAO, KAREN MANDAPAT
5015 BULATAO, KARL JAY CANDULE
5016 BULAUAN, MARIEL TAGOC
5017 BULAUN, KATHRINA LOUELLA RONARIO
5018 BULAUN, ROSE ANN MARIE SANTOS
5019 BULAWAN, CARMELITO CASTAÑOS
5020 BULAWAN, LEANNE COMIDA
5021 BULAWAT, ALBERT CADIZ
5022 BULAYBULAY, MARRY CHRISTINE DAMALAN
5023 BULDA, DENNIS GUMABAY
5024 BULI-BULI, JINNYLYN COSE
5025 BULIBULI, GALE ANGELI AGUSTIN
5026 BULLAWIT, MARY ANNE AQUINO
5027 BULLECER, FAITH MERAFUENTES
5028 BULLIFER, JEROME
5029 BULLOS, ALPHA CHAYNE MATARONG
5030 BULLOS, PRETCHY GAY CABUNOC
5031 BULONG, VENUS APOLONIO
5032 BULOS, ANGELICA ARNIGO
5033 BULOS, JOANA MARIE JIMENEZ
5034 BULOSAN, GINA ANDAYA
5035 BULOTANO, FEJUN LUCERO
5036 BULOTANO, OLIVER BOLUTANO
5037 BULQUERIN, RUBILYN ALTAMIA
5038 BULSECO, M MURIANCUMER GILLEGO
5039 BULURAN, ANNA PRINCESA DIANNE ANDES
5040 BULUSAN, ELLIE ANNE GARAÑA
5041 BULUSAN, JHONALYN SACYAT
5042 BULYOK, LOVELLA DIMPAS
5043 BUMAHIT, JOCELYN PUGUIAN
5044 BUMALAY, JENELYN BITON
5045 BUMALAY, JOSE VILLEGAS
5046 BUMANGLAG, J-ANNE MEDINA
5047 BUMANGLAG, JOANN PAR
5048 BUMANLAG, EDLYN LAGRIO
5049 BUMOGAS, JENNIFER WAGAYON
5050 BUMULYAD, MICHAEL DINAMLING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:103 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5051 BUNA, GRACE YABORA
5052 BUNAC, HAPPY CENIZA
5053 BUNAG, LORRAINE PABILONA
5054 BUNAGAN, CLARK RIVALRY CASTILLO
5055 BUNAJAL, SURAYA PUNDING
5056 BUNAL, MARY DENZYLL REYES
5057 BUNAN, VICTORINO CLORES
5058 BUNCAG, AIRENE CERVANTEZ
5059 BUNCAG, RODALYN TAMANI
5060 BUNCAG, RYNILYN CAMO
5061 BUNDALIAN, DYANNE RODELAS
5062 BUNDOC, ROSEMARIE MONIÑO
5063 BUNDOC, VERGEL DE JESUS
5064 BUNIEL, MARIELOU FEROLINO
5065 BUNOAN, RONELLE VIRA MILLEVO
5066 BUNQUE, CATHERINE CARLOS
5067 BUNQUIN, JHOANNE PAULA
5068 BUNQUIN, MARCELO HERRERA
5069 BUNQUIN, MARY LON GARCIA
5070 BUNSOY, MARIE BUENA SALAVERIA
5071 BUO, ANNA ROSE CASTULO
5072 BUO, NEMIFIE BALBADA
5073 BUOT, IMEE LAVADOR
5074 BUOTAN, ALJUNE MAGTALAS
5075 BUQUE, JORAM UBANG
5076 BUQUID, ARIEL JOSEPH
5077 BUQUING, QUINZY ANN LABRADOR
5078 BUQUIZ, MARK JOHN THOMAS DIMAANO
5079 BURAC, JENNELYN MODINA
5080 BURAGA, JOHNYMEL MAQUINAD
5081 BURAGA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN
5082 BURAGA, VENUS BANGUILAN
5083 BURAGAY, ANALOU ANTIDO
5084 BURATO, MARIA DIVINA TIMARIO
5085 BURAWIS, SOFRONIO JR PONTILLAS
5086 BURBOS, MYRAH DIGA
5087 BURCE, CYRIL MALANYAON
5088 BURCE, INES CECILIA LOPEZ
5089 BURDAGO, JULIET DUBRICO
5090 BUREROS, LAICA TEOXON
5091 BURGOS, CHRISTELLE CASILI
5092 BURGOS, CHRISTIAN FERNAN MANAHAN
5093 BUSAING, JANE CHAD-EN BOCLONGAN
5094 BUSALLA, AMAROSE JAYNE GEVERO
5095 BUSCATO, RICHARD MANCERA
5096 BUSGANO, YANNA CASTAÑATAS
5097 BUSILIG, SHERWIN DE VILLA
5098 BUSIO, JEREMIE GUEVARA
5099 BUSIO, MEDELINE LEVA
5100 BUSLATAN, FLORAMAE CARIAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:104 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5101 BUSONGAN, FIERGY MIGUEL
5102 BUSTAMANTE, AIRREEN BODOLLO
5103 BUSTAMANTE, ALIEN CABERTE
5104 BUSTAMANTE, APRIL ANNE EGANO
5105 BUSTAMANTE, BEN RIVERA
5106 BUSTAMANTE, CRYSTAL GAY TOLENTINAS
5107 BUSTAMANTE, ELENA MAE IRABAGON
5108 BUSTAMANTE, ERMINA PAGLINAWAN
5109 BUSTAMANTE, JANNILYN ASTILLERO
5110 BUSTAMANTE, JESSIE JR GARDE
5111 BUSTAMANTE, JOCELYN DAGAS
5112 BUSTAMANTE, JUNNALYN CALUNOD
5113 BUSTAMANTE, KING DAVID NATIVIDAD
5114 BUSTAMANTE, LEAH MAY ESCRITOR
5115 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA JUDITH PEREÑA
5116 BUSTAMANTE, RUSSEL GUARDIANA
5117 BUSTARDE, CHARMINE VELASCO
5118 BUSTARGA, MARY JOY MALUMBAY
5119 BUSTARGA, SHEENA MARIE VISCAYA
5120 BUSTILLA, CARMELA PLOPINIO
5121 BUSTILLO, DANIEL LEGASPI
5122 BUSTILLO, ETHYL AGUM
5123 BUSTILLO, QUENIFEL BALAS
5124 BUSTOS, FAIRY VIE MERCADER
5125 BUSTOS, KEITH MANIAGO
5126 BUTAD, JANICE ZABATE
5127 BUTAL, ARSENIO AGUSTIN
5128 BUTAL, JULIZA BISCOCHO
5129 BUTAL, SHARMAINE ROSE CANGKE
5130 BUTALE, DIVINA LUGLUG
5131 BUTALID, ANGELIE RABACA
5132 BUTARDO, FRETCHIE JOY AVENA
5133 BUTASLAC, RISHIEL MAY FLORES
5134 BUTAY, MARK CEDRICK BAUTISTA
5135 BUTCON, HANNAH ALVIZO
5136 BUTGUI, CHENNY FAY CHICAY
5137 BUTIAL, RAQUEL REYES
5138 BUTIC, ESTHER BUBOD
5139 BUTIHEN, LEM RAZEL ROSE MORALES
5140 BUTIL, JOEY MURING
5141 BUTIONG, JENELYN MALABANAN
5142 BUTON, MARY ANN ROXAS
5143 BUTRON, SHERYL RECORBA
5144 BUYA, ELVIE PELLIS
5145 BUYAN, CHERRY FE PEROCHO
5146 BUYAN, VIRGINITA SAGAWINIT
5147 BUYAWE, SHEILA MAE MANGAGOM
5148 BUYCO, REY SEITH ARACENA
5149 BUYSON, GERALDINE IMPERIAL
5150 BUYUCCAN, HACEL BOLHAYON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:105 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5151 BUZA, JANUARY AMPARO
5152 BUZAR, JELLEN TAMPOC
5153 BUÑAG, CHIENALYN PAALA
5154 BUÑAG, MARIANNE JOY LALONG-ISIP
5155 CAAB, AILYN HERMOSO
5156 CAABAY, CRISTIAN GUJILDE
5157 CAALAM, ANNABETH JARO
5158 CAALEM, ROWENA TAMON
5159 CAASI, ANGEL CARACAS
5160 CAASI, DEBI CAAMPUED
5161 CABABARO, JAIME JR TAUB
5162 CABABARROS, MA ELYSA OBSINA
5163 CABABAT, BELEN
5164 CABACABA, KATHLEEN BIAY
5165 CABACTULAN, DARYL GLENN LUSPO
5166 CABACUNGAN, DONALBAINE JAY ARREOLA
5167 CABACUNGAN, JAHZEEL MAE MONTAÑO
5168 CABADING, AUDREY TAGUINES
5169 CABADING, RONIEL CICHON
5170 CABADING, STEPHEN TAGLE
5171 CABADSAN, JAMAICA GABON
5172 CABAHUG, AIZA VILLANUEVA
5173 CABAHUG, CAREN SERRANO
5174 CABAHUG, IRIS MONTEROLA
5175 CABAHUG, MA CECILIA FE AÑASCO
5176 CABAIS, ANNIE ROSE GAGTAN
5177 CABAIS, ELTON JOHN NONO
5178 CABAIS, KRISTINE MANANING
5179 CABAIS, ROLDAN FLORES
5180 CABAJES, MICHELLE JANE METING
5181 CABAJES, MITCHELL CABEZA
5182 CABAL, CHRISTINE MALOU GAVILAN
5183 CABALAGNAN, LEAH RUTH AUSTRIA
5184 CABALANG, EDUARDO JR MACA
5185 CABALDO, CECILE AGAPITO
5186 CABALES, ALFIE MARIE BIASON
5187 CABALIDA, REYCEL JOY MALUNOC
5188 CABALITAN, SANDRA MAE MALITE
5189 CABALLA, MERIAM TAUTHO
5190 CABALLERO, AMOR LIDRES
5191 CABALLERO, ANA ROSE AGUDELOS
5192 CABALLERO, ANNA ANDREA SUMANGHID
5193 CABALLERO, JADE MAE LONGAYAN
5194 CABALLERO, JENNIFER ALBERTO
5195 CABALLERO, MARC VILLADIEGO
5196 CABALLERO, MILKE SABELLO
5197 CABALLERO, ROY GREGORIO
5198 CABALLERO, SANDRA BUNCAN
5199 CABALLES, CHERRY ANN CUDIRA
5200 CABALLES, MARA NICOLABO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:106 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5201 CABALLES, MERCELEE SEDANO
5202 CABALLES, SHIELA MAE GUY-AB
5203 CABALLES, TERESITA ADTO
5204 CABALOG, MARIA AMOR YAPANA
5205 CABALONGA, CRISTAL VILORIA
5206 CABALONGA, REMAN NAVARTE
5207 CABALQUINTO, HAIDEE SALTO
5208 CABALQUINTO, IZAL JIO MARIANO
5209 CABALSA, RONELYN BUENO
5210 CABALTEJA, SHAREN MAE DINGLASAN
5211 CABALTERA, RENIE TURALLO
5212 CABALU, ERNIE MIGUEL
5213 CABALUNA, ANDREA SANDRO
5214 CABALUNA, CHENLEY CALINGASAN
5215 CABALUNA, DAYANNAROSE MAMAC
5216 CABALUNA, HAROLD PADICA
5217 CABALUNA, JAN KATHLEEN YAP
5218 CABALUNA, JENNIPER SANTIAGO
5219 CABALUNA, JOANAH SANCHEZ
5220 CABALUNA, REYNOLD VASQUEZ
5221 CABALUNA, ROSETTE SOLANO
5222 CABANA, MARJORIE RAMILLANO
5223 CABANAS, REGIEPE YBARRITA
5224 CABANATAN, MAYE ANGELIZA GAOAT
5225 CABANAY, LOVELY SARABILLO
5226 CABANBAN, MARY GRACE CARIAGA
5227 CABANDO, JULIE ANN
5228 CABANELA, ANGELIQUE CORPUZ
5229 CABANELA, CHRISTINE ANN DELOS ANGELES
5230 CABANES, FLORITA CABARDO
5231 CABANES, JERMA REYES
5232 CABANES, JULIE ANN CALAJATE
5233 CABANG, ARMY-JANE IBUÑA
5234 CABANG, BERNADETTE JOY DOLLIGAS
5235 CABANG, GERRY MEH LAPINID
5236 CABANG, SHARMEGNE GRAGASIN
5237 CABANGCALA, JENNIFER RABE
5238 CABANIG, JULYNE MANCIA
5239 CABANILLA, CEDELYN COLLIN DE LEON
5240 CABANIT, LALIN REASONDA
5241 CABANIT, LYLA PORCIA
5242 CABANLIG, MYRA FERNANDEZ
5243 CABANLIT, CRISTINE JOY TAMAYO
5244 CABANLIT, MA SHEILA BLAGANTIO
5245 CABANLIT, RAQUEL MERCADO
5246 CABANLIT, STEILTJES MAGLINAO
5247 CABANSAG, CLOVEL KRIZTEL DAMIAS
5248 CABANSAG, ROMEL SERVILLA
5249 CABANTAC, ANTHONY VICTOR CASIA
5250 CABANTOG, MAE KRIZZ BELONIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:107 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5251 CABANTOY, JESSA ARANGO
5252 CABANTUD, KRISHELLE DEE CALANZA
5253 CABANTUGAN, BERNADETTE BILLAN
5254 CABARAL, JENNY PABUSTAN
5255 CABARANGAO, ELSA MANALIGOD
5256 CABARCE, ROSALIN MAGSAYO
5257 CABARDO, JANISA ORANDOY
5258 CABARLE, JOSHUA HERNANDEZ
5259 CABARLES, FERNANDO ABANAG
5260 CABARLES, MARK JAYSON BASAL
5261 CABARLES, SARAH GRACE PORQUIA
5262 CABARLIZA, LYNDON PATRICK POLANCOS
5263 CABARRUBIAS, GENEVIE ALIMPONG
5264 CABASAG, JERRYMIE GUZMAN
5265 CABASAG, MECA GABIN
5266 CABASAG, PAMELA CASQUITE
5267 CABASAG, RIZEL KAYE PANEDA
5268 CABASAG, ROSELLER TUBOG
5269 CABASAGAN, ALISSANDRA TORRES
5270 CABASAGAN, RIEZL AMORIN
5271 CABASAN, MICHAEL CAACBAY
5272 CABASE, EDGARDO JR MEGUIZO
5273 CABATAC, LOREN RAY EYAO
5274 CABATBAT, MAYLIN AGSAOAY
5275 CABATCHA, ROSEAL SALAVERIA
5276 CABATE, KRISTELL IBAÑEZ
5277 CABATIC, KHAREN LUSTAN
5278 CABATIC, ROSEMARIE CASTILLO
5279 CABATINGAN, BREN DELMO
5280 CABATINGAN, GLENN ALO
5281 CABATINGAN, HOPE JOSEPH YUTIG
5282 CABATINGAN, MELORIE SOLLANO
5283 CABATINGAN, NIÑO ADONIS
5284 CABATU, CARL JEFFRY CAMPOS
5285 CABAUATAN, MARGIELYN ANOG
5286 CABAYA, DAINA CAYANG
5287 CABAYA, MAJELINE CABILLAN
5288 CABAYAO, MANILYN ACSI
5289 CABAYAO, SR MARY IGNATIUS OP LOZADA
5290 CABAYLO, FLARA VICTORIA TORAYNO
5291 CABAYLO, JONALYNNE LARANIO
5292 CABAÑA, GLISCY MAY VIOVICENTE
5293 CABAÑA, KAREN BINOYA
5294 CABAÑA, ROSEMARIE JADORMEO
5295 CABAÑAS, KARYLL KIER MORALES
5296 CABAÑERO, FRANCIS DIANA JUSTINIANO
5297 CABAÑERO, KRIZZA CAMILLE CUSTODIO
5298 CABAÑEZ, ARIANNE BRUIS
5299 CABE, CATHERINE QUIÑONES
5300 CABEJI, MARY JANE PASCASIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:108 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5301 CABEL, CRIS MICHAEL AGCAOILI
5302 CABELIÑO, CRISTINA TRAVIRO
5303 CABELLO, JAN ALDRIN FERMIN
5304 CABER, GELYN CHAVEZ
5305 CABER, JEAN MARIE ENG
5306 CABERO, RACHELLE CATULMO
5307 CABERO, ROSEMARIE MENDIGO
5308 CABERTE, LENZ GALEA
5309 CABERTE, MARIA CHONA REÑOS
5310 CABERTE, RHIZA GALIA
5311 CABI-AO, JINEZA CAÑETE
5312 CABIAL, MARY ANN NOVENO
5313 CABIERTE, MERLITO JIMENEZ
5314 CABIGAO, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
5315 CABIGAS, KATRINA BERNADETTE MUAÑA
5316 CABIGON, JENISSI AMGAO
5317 CABIGON, LOVELY HOPE DRAGON
5318 CABIL, MARY ANN EDRIAL
5319 CABILANGAN, IRIS MALLARI
5320 CABILBIGAN, SETTI AISA ONOFRE
5321 CABILDO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
5322 CABILI, JACINTA CALAGOS
5323 CABILI, MARIA THERESA UY
5324 CABILIN, ANNABEB RAPATAN
5325 CABILIN, DIANA ROSE PORRAS
5326 CABILING, KARLA JANE PALMA
5327 CABILINO, SHEILA MAE TUQUIB
5328 CABILLON, MARVIN COLOMA
5329 CABILOS, ARIEL TAWON
5330 CABINGAS, SARAH JANE FLORES
5331 CABINTOY, PRECIOUS MADRIGAL
5332 CABIOS, MAE JOVELLE BARNEDO
5333 CABLAIDA, WAREEN LAVADO
5334 CABLAY, BERLINDA FRANCIA
5335 CABLAYAN, BELINDA ECHALAS
5336 CABO, LIZEL BASOBAS
5337 CABONEGRO, EENA WUTHRICH
5338 CABONIAG, JORIE JEAN OLANGO
5339 CABONILAS, LISTER MATOS
5340 CABONILAS, MARY ANN SIA
5341 CABOR, KATHERINE KRIZIA CIBUAN
5342 CABOTAGE, DONNABELL DE GUZMAN
5343 CABOTAJE, ARNIE ALFORO
5344 CABOVERDE, GILBERT OLMEDO
5345 CABRAL, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
5346 CABRAL, ALLAN CARDON
5347 CABRAL, APPLE VICENTE
5348 CABRAL, JASMIN DE GUZMAN
5349 CABRAL, JENETH FUENTES
5350 CABRALES, MICHELLE ARCALA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:109 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5351 CABRERA, AIRUS LEE TEVES
5352 CABRERA, ALEX ORDOÑA
5353 CABRERA, ARTURO MAMAID
5354 CABRERA, ASUNCION NAGERA
5355 CABRERA, BILLEI JEAN SANGU-AN
5356 CABRERA, CHARMAINE LEE MIÑOZA
5357 CABRERA, CHERRY ANN DE LA CRUZ
5358 CABRERA, CZARINA MAE MADRIAGA
5359 CABRERA, ELMAR LANGOMES
5360 CABRERA, FERDINAN ESGUERRA
5361 CABRERA, GRETCHEN INOCELDA
5362 CABRERA, JENNIFER AGLIPAY
5363 CABRERA, JERICK PEREZ
5364 CABRERA, JINILYN LOPEZ
5365 CABRERA, JOAN MANABAT
5366 CABRERA, KENT ESCAÑO
5367 CABRERA, MARIA VIDA BENITEZ
5368 CABRERA, MARY ANN DELOS REYES
5369 CABRERA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANANSALA
5370 CABRERA, MICHEL ADRIANO
5371 CABRERA, REGENE MARIE PRE
5372 CABRERA, RODERICK SIAZON
5373 CABRERA, SHERRY MAE PIÑON
5374 CABRERA, YOCACAMEL MABANDOS
5375 CABRIA, MARWIN RODRIGUEZA
5376 CABRIDO, DARLENE DAGUNO
5377 CABRILES, IVY TAN
5378 CABRILLOS, RUCE ANNE MOLINAS
5379 CABRISTANTE, GAYLE RUSS CELESTIAL
5380 CABRITO, NARCISO JR ENATE
5381 CABUAG, HAHNYMIE DAANG
5382 CABUAL, RAZEL BABOR
5383 CABUCOS, GERALD PIZAÑA
5384 CABUCOS, JESSA MAE MONTALBAN
5385 CABUCOS, JONA PIZAÑA
5386 CABUDOY, EDWIN DAGANIO
5387 CABUENAS, ALJUNITO LAMDAGAN
5388 CABUENAS, ANNA LOU CABRIANA
5389 CABUG-OS, GRACE ANNE MASI
5390 CABUG-OS, LOUE MARK JOHNPOL TUMAMPOS
5391 CABUGAO, RACHELE DE GUZMAN
5392 CABUGNASON, FIL DORY LOU ALPAY
5393 CABUGUANG, AILEEN JAMOLIN
5394 CABUHAL, CHRISTHIA CEPILLO
5395 CABUJAT, JOEY CAPILA
5396 CABULAO, LOVE JOY ABOGADOR
5397 CABUNGCAG, DAIZEL MAYE PALANAS
5398 CABUNGCAL, BERNADETH GONZALES
5399 CABUNGCAL, MA ISABEL AQUITANIA
5400 CABUNOC, LIOVIR JACUTIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:110 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5401 CABUNOT, NERIZA TELA
5402 CABURAL, JENNY ROSE CORPUZ
5403 CABURNAY, MAREVEL BALDOMERO
5404 CABUS, MAILA BASARIO
5405 CABUSAO, RHEA MAE PAILANAN
5406 CABUSAS, DAWN LABORTE
5407 CABUSAS, JENNA ABANILLA
5408 CABUSAS, ROSE MAY VITOR
5409 CABUSCABUS, GLADYS DOLOOG
5410 CABUSOG, LIZBETH BACANG
5411 CABUTIHAN, ARJAY MENDEZ
5412 CACABILOS, ALJON AQUINO
5413 CACAL, CARLO BUENO
5414 CACAL, MERIAN CEBOLBORO
5415 CACANANTA, FRANCES JEAN MACATANGAY
5416 CACANANTA, KAYE MARIE MANDERICO
5417 CACATIAN, ANA LUNA MINDORO
5418 CACATIAN, BABY GRACE VILLEGAS
5419 CACATIAN, CRISTY ANTOLIN
5420 CACAYURAN, ALBERT VALENCIA
5421 CACAYURAN, ALVIN VALENCIA
5422 CACDAC, GLADYS LYNN STEFFANY ALIA
5423 CACERES, CHRISTINE CERNECHEZ
5424 CACERES, LORIE BARROGA
5425 CACERES, ROLAND SAMSON
5426 CACERES, TRACY IVY LAGARDE
5427 CACHAPERO, NELA MAE GALLARDO
5428 CACHERO, JAKE JOSHUA LOMUNTAD
5429 CACHERO, MARILOU SILVA
5430 CACHO, ALVIN DECORION
5431 CACHO, APPLE JOY CABANSAG
5432 CACHO, BEN GIOVAN MABULAC
5433 CACHO, CHRISTIAN BOY DIOSO
5434 CACHO, JEROME CABASAN
5435 CACHO, KHALELA ANN DOCO
5436 CACHO, MYRVE CALICDAN
5437 CACHO, XC MARIE SOLON
5438 CACHUELA, MELCHOR CUBE
5439 CACNIO, ELLAH JOY MEDES
5440 CADA, ELLINE JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
5441 CADAG, ALODIA AIEEN BALLESTEROS
5442 CADAG, PAUL ESCULTURA
5443 CADALIN, NEANNLOU CRUZADA
5444 CADALLO, FRANCIS EBANALES
5445 CADANO, JENIFER MAGLAYA
5446 CADAPAN, SHARA JEAN BERNABE
5447 CADAVEZ, CHARLETE ALTAR
5448 CADAVOS, MARIA VIRGINIA CATIPOL
5449 CADELIÑA, HONEY JOY BERONIO
5450 CADENA, RACHELLE AMOR GAYATMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:111 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5451 CADER, NORAISAH MAMOWALAS
5452 CADER, OMERAH ISMAEL
5453 CADERAO, BRYAN LOA
5454 CADIAO, NIKKI ROSE LEBRON
5455 CADINGLA, IDIE PABLO
5456 CADIZ, ALEXANDRA BAJAR
5457 CADIZ, GINARIE MASICAMPO
5458 CADIZ, MA AIZA ABAWAG
5459 CADIZ, MAYLEEN JARILLA
5460 CADIZ, MERLYN PAEL
5461 CADIZ, RICHARD AMPARO
5462 CADLAON, TRISTAN CAMBA
5463 CADORNA, JOVYLYN CASTILLO
5464 CADORNIGA, ANALYN EJORPE
5465 CADOTDOT, ROSELYN PANAY
5466 CADUCIO, RHODORA PEDROSO
5467 CADUNGOG, JENELYN SUMOSOT
5468 CADUNGOG, LEIZL ALEJO
5469 CADUNGON, LOVELY JOY TADIA
5470 CADUNGON, MARICAR FERMIN
5471 CADUTDUT, REYNALDO BONTILAO
5472 CAEG, ARNEL ADONAY
5473 CAERMARE, LUX APRIL CAMUS
5474 CAFE, JAN CHRISTOPHER ROCHA
5475 CAFE, MALVIN ACAS
5476 CAFUGAUAN, LENNETTE FLORES
5477 CAGA, CLARIS DAGSA
5478 CAGA-ANAN, HONEY LYN TALAGON
5479 CAGABHI-ON, FLORA MAE ABASOLA
5480 CAGADAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA
5481 CAGADAS, EVELYN SILVA
5482 CAGALITAN, FLORDELIZ LAPUZ
5483 CAGAMPANG, ELASHA MAE INSON
5484 CAGAMPANG, IRENE SINGSON
5485 CAGAMPANG, LOUIE JAY CABREZOS
5486 CAGAMPANG, MARIBELLE LINGUES
5487 CAGANDA, GILBERT CONTRERAS
5488 CAGAOAN, IRENE REYES
5489 CAGAPE, KENNETH BUOT
5490 CAGAPE, ZENITH JUNAICA APRIL LARGO
5491 CAGAS, CHARLEMAINE TACAISAN
5492 CAGAS, HILDA BAGTOLTOL
5493 CAGAS, IMA CASEÑAS
5494 CAGAS, JUDELIZA VISTAL
5495 CAGAS, RHEA ROSE LABTIC
5496 CAGAS, RINA LORRAINE DAGALA
5497 CAGAS, SHERLYN HIDALGO
5498 CAGATA, GIESELLA JOY YECYEC
5499 CAGAY, SHERYL CORDERO
5500 CAGAYAN, JULIET BULAKLAK


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:112 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5501 CAGDAN, MAYFLOR BAGBAGUEN
5502 CAGUERHAB, RHODORA DONES
5503 CAGUIAT, MARAJANE BONIFACIO
5504 CAGUIOA, NICOLE ROSARIO
5505 CAGUISA, ELOISA MAE LAUDIT
5506 CAGUITQUIT, ELAINE JANE ALDEA
5507 CAGULADA, JESSICA EMBANA
5508 CAGUMBAY, NEIL JAMES ANZANO
5509 CAHAYAG, LOUNELLE LAPLANA
5510 CAHAYAGAN, MARICAR TINAPAY
5511 CAHIG, GRACE MARIE MAULAS
5512 CAHILES, RACHEL ANNE NOTARTE
5513 CAHILIG, IRISH PEARL CUMLA
5514 CAHILIG, MISCHELL JOVENES
5515 CAHILOG, ARTURO JR VISTAL
5516 CAHOY, APRIL LOWELL ZAGADO
5517 CAHUGOM, ELVIN RENCIO
5518 CAHULOGAN, BEE MARIE BERDERA
5519 CAHULOGAN, MERCY LUPIAN
5520 CAIBAL, KEVIN MACALALAD
5521 CAIGOY, ABEL BALDELOBAR
5522 CAIMEN, GESA MARIE DEL CASTILLO
5523 CAINAP, CATHERINE AREVALO
5524 CAINAP, WIMALYN FLOR
5525 CAINCAY, JOSE ROLANDO SUAREZ
5526 CAINGAL, BRYAN OCAMPO
5527 CAINGAT, JOJO SESE
5528 CAINGLET, LIBERTY ARAÑAS
5529 CAINGLET, MARIA LIZA ARINZOL
5530 CAIPANG, JOSAFAT LINDONG
5531 CAIRAN, ARIEN LUMINDING
5532 CAIRO, GINALYN ALSOLA
5533 CAIRO, MARLON NORDAN
5534 CAITA, JONALIZA MALICDEM
5535 CAITOR, CHRISTINE TAPIC
5536 CAJALNE, MARA CIELA CHUA
5537 CAJANDAB, MHARLA BOBIER
5538 CAJANDIG, MARLON SUAYBAGUIO
5539 CAJARTE, BERNARD OWEN RICAZA
5540 CAJAYON, JOHN LOUIE BOJO
5541 CAJAYON, KING EMMANUEL LAYRON
5542 CAJEDA, NASSER CALITANG
5543 CAJEGAS, DHAN FEBMAR SAPITANAN
5544 CAJEGAS, LIANNE JONES TUAZON
5545 CAJEGAS, MERIAM CALCITAS
5546 CAJES, CYNTHIA NADALA
5547 CAJES, DENYVEVE BONCALES
5548 CAJES, KRISTY LEN MANDUYOG
5549 CAJIDA, SHELAH MAY CAMPANO
5550 CAJIGAL, CHRISTIAN DAVE PASCUA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:113 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5551 CAJOTE, JOSEPH ERASQUIN
5552 CAJUCOM, JENIELYN SANTOS
5553 CAJUCOM, LYNDYL JUAREZ
5554 CAJUCOM, RICHARD TAMAYO
5555 CAJULIS, LAARNI CATIVO
5556 CAJUTOL, REMEL CATANUS
5557 CAL-IS, SOLING CAYAT
5558 CALABDAN, DEMOCRITO JR CONSTANTINO
5559 CALABDAN, MARK YCONG
5560 CALABES, AISA LABBOT
5561 CALABIA, KRIZETTE BAUTISTA
5562 CALABIA, MARL JEVIN DIAZ
5563 CALACAPA, KRISTINE JEAN CANIZO
5564 CALACSAN, DIANA JOY BOMBAY
5565 CALAD, ARISTON JR JUANITES
5566 CALADIAO, VEENA LALAINE CABIGTING
5567 CALADO, CHRISLYN PABLO
5568 CALAG, NORLYN GUITABAO
5569 CALAGDAY, MARIA CHRISTINA PANTALEON
5570 CALAGO, RODWARD HIPOLITO
5571 CALAGUAS, JENNIFER SANDIG
5572 CALAGUE, NERISSA GOMEZ
5573 CALAGUI, CHARIFAYE ATAL
5574 CALAKHAN, MARINIEL VALINO
5575 CALALANG, ANNALYN MARIANO
5576 CALALANG, ROCHELLE JANE NASAL
5577 CALALO, RIGENE GONZALES
5578 CALAM-ANG, EVANGELINE SAB-IT
5579 CALAMAYA, ARNIE IGNACIO
5580 CALAMAYAN, MARK ROMMEL MANARES
5581 CALAMBA, GIL BRYAN SEBOMPAN
5582 CALAMBA, JOVELYN LLANOS
5583 CALAMBA, REGINA BALING-OAY
5584 CALAMBA, ROSALY DAGA-ANG
5585 CALAMBRO, ROXANNE PACERO
5586 CALAMONGAY, CHAREMAE NABARITE
5587 CALANG, DENNIS JAY MEREGILDO
5588 CALANGIT, REGINA MAY RAPIZ
5589 CALANO, JOUIE SIMANGAN
5590 CALANOC, ICA REDINA IBAY
5591 CALANZA, NIDA MICHELLE CAPITLE
5592 CALAOAGAN, LEAH JOY MAYOR
5593 CALAPARDO, SHELLA MAE CALAGDAY
5594 CALAPATI, MARYROSE MACAUSIG
5595 CALAPINE, DIANA RICCI BAGSIC
5596 CALAPINE, MARITES PULLAN
5597 CALAPIZ, MARISTEL ABADAY
5598 CALARA, JESSIE JR PINEDA
5599 CALARA, RONALYN MATEO
5600 CALASAGAN, IRENE BERBANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:114 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5601 CALASAGSAG, RYN ARA
5602 CALASICAS, CAYE CEE AVANZADO
5603 CALASIN, RENZY CERWIN FERNANDEZ
5604 CALATRAVA, REY ANN MONCADA
5605 CALAUNAN, JUVELYN PERALTA
5606 CALAYAN, MARK IAN ROLDAN
5607 CALAYO, CRISTINA DESACULA
5608 CALBOG, JOANNA MARIE SARABIA
5609 CALCABEN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
5610 CALCABEN, CLARIBEL ARAGON
5611 CALDEO, ROSAME PORCARE
5612 CALDERON, CARLOS JR LUMELAY
5613 CALDERON, JOHN FRANKIE ALVAREZ
5614 CALDERON, JOHN LARRENCE MACASPAC
5615 CALDERON, JOLLIBEE BONTAO
5616 CALDERON, MAYLOGEN ATIENZA
5617 CALDERON, MICHELLE BASAS
5618 CALDERON, RADZIWILL DE JESUS
5619 CALDERON, ROSE MARIE COMPENDIO
5620 CALDINO, CAMILLE MEDINA
5621 CALDINO, IMERALY INFANTE
5622 CALDITO, RANDY OLOY
5623 CALDONA, REUBELLE SANCHEZ
5624 CALELAO, BEVERLY GUIMBUAYAN
5625 CALETINA, JERICA REYES
5626 CALFOFORO, ILAGEN IGNALIG
5627 CALIAO, KAREN LONGAYAN
5628 CALIB, RASEDA MANTO
5629 CALIBUHAN, CATHERINE GRACE CAYACAP
5630 CALIBUSO, LA DONNA IGUID
5631 CALIBUYO, NOVEE BIEN
5632 CALICA, ROJIELYN MAY PACOLAN
5633 CALICA, ROXANNE ANDREA PEREZ
5634 CALICDAN, ANNABEL TANDOC
5635 CALICDAN, RIZZA AGUILANDO
5636 CALIDO, MARVIN PAULO BUSA
5637 CALIENTE, ROVITH BUENAVISTA
5638 CALIGUIRAN, REYMAR GUIYAB
5639 CALIHANAN, RELEN SAMONTE
5640 CALIMAG, MARYJANE TUPPIL
5641 CALIMAG, NELSON GRANDE
5642 CALIMAG, PRINCESS ANOG
5643 CALIMAG, ROANNE CANDICE ARAGONES
5644 CALIMBAYAN, THERESA ASARES
5645 CALIMLIM, ADONIS MERCADO
5646 CALIMLIM, ANNE ROSE LAQUIAN
5647 CALIMLIM, GERARD ANTHONY MILLETE
5648 CALIMLIM, JAENELLE PAULINE GALISIM
5649 CALIMLIM, JOB DANIEL ZULUETA
5650 CALIMLIM, MAUREEN LAYCA CAPAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:115 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5651 CALIMLIM, RODYLIE CARAON
5652 CALIMLIM, SHARWIN FLORES
5653 CALIMPOSAN, ELLY JEAN LIWANAG
5654 CALINAGAN, KATHERINE MAE PITARGUE
5655 CALING, MA CHARMAGNE CONCEPCION
5656 CALING, YVONE GLEEN VELARDE
5657 CALINGA, KATRINA JOYCE DISPO
5658 CALINGACION, MARYLYN II TIONGCO
5659 CALINGASAN, KYSHA GRACE GAMAD
5660 CALINGASAN, ROSHEL GATDULA
5661 CALINGAYAN, VENUS BUYUCCAN
5662 CALINOG, DARWIN REY AYA-AY
5663 CALINOG, DEBORRAH FORNEA
5664 CALINOG, LEO ERODIAS
5665 CALIP, MAY ANN LARUTA
5666 CALIP, RHANDALE LLARENAS
5667 CALIPAY, MARK REY DHIEL PEREZ
5668 CALIPAYAN, DONITA MAY CRISMAS
5669 CALIPAYAN, GRACE AGUILOS
5670 CALIPAYAN, JESSANIN SUCANDAN
5671 CALIPAYAN, MARICEL FERRANDO
5672 CALIPUSAN, JEAN GRACE ALAO
5673 CALISTE, LOVELYN CIALU ADRANEDA
5674 CALISTE, ROSE ANN FUENTES
5675 CALISURA, BENEDICTO JR BORJA
5676 CALIWAG, CATHERINE ANNE REYES
5677 CALIWAG, EMMAN MARC TAPULADO
5678 CALIXTO, CATALINA TABON
5679 CALIXTO, ELENA AGUSTIN
5680 CALIZAR, CLARK LOU MANGUIAT
5681 CALIZON, JOMARI CAMPOS
5682 CALLAMAN, CLAIRE ANN CAÑETE
5683 CALLANGAN, LEVIRIZA GALANO
5684 CALLANTA, EVERLEEN MARIE IDOS
5685 CALLAO, JULIET SABUELO
5686 CALLAO, MARIE FE ABELLO
5687 CALLAO, MARK JAMSON LUMANOG
5688 CALLEDO, CRISTINA ANTIQUINA
5689 CALLEJA, EDEN DOLORES CATIMBANG
5690 CALLEJA, ROY ADOR
5691 CALLEJO, CZARINA JOYCE SOTTO
5692 CALLO, KRISTINE MAE DEQUITO
5693 CALLOS, ALEXA BIANCA DELA RIARTE
5694 CALLOS, CHESSER ALVAREZ
5695 CALLOS, JANNIE JILL BUCAD
5696 CALLOS, MIMVY MANZANILLO
5697 CALLOT, MARY GLOR BALES
5698 CALLUENG, FEDERICO APOSTOL
5699 CALLUENG, LIEZEL DELOTE
5700 CALLUENG, MARICEL DELA TORRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:116 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5701 CALMA, ARNOLD ADAMI
5702 CALMA, CARINA ANGELI RACCA
5703 CALMA, DIANNE ARGANTE
5704 CALMA, MARION SANDER
5705 CALMA, MARK PANGILINAN
5706 CALMA, SHEENA AVIEGAILE ADAMI
5707 CALOLOT, BYRON ALIMONSURIN
5708 CALONG, ARTHUR KEN GERAN
5709 CALONGCALONG, RACHEL LAS
5710 CALONGCALONG, RAQUEL LAS
5711 CALONIA, ELIZABETH QUE
5712 CALOS, JONA POKING
5713 CALPITO, EMERSON LUIS HALOG
5714 CALPITO, JOYLYN LABBAO
5715 CALPITO, MELANIE ROSAL
5716 CALPO, CRISTINA ESTOQUE
5717 CALPO, JOHN REY OLIVER
5718 CALSIS, LOUELA HINDOY
5719 CALSO, ANDREW ARCIOSA
5720 CALSO, ARJAY NERVAL
5721 CALUAG, KRISTINA DATUR
5722 CALUANG, SHARIF ZAMIR LUDOVICO
5723 CALUANG, WALDAYA ARON
5724 CALUB, JASMIN SANTIAGO
5725 CALUBAD, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
5726 CALUBAG, LEVI VILLACERAN
5727 CALUBAQUIB, ANA MAROLLANO
5728 CALUBAQUIB, JEYSON TAMARAY
5729 CALUBIA, ANNLY LEQUIGAN
5730 CALUD, JEANILYN CANTONG
5731 CALUGAY, MARIA JHOSAN YERE
5732 CALUMA, BERNARDINA FUENTES
5733 CALUMAG, NOVIE CABRIAS
5734 CALUMAG, THERESA DIANNE ANDRES
5735 CALUMBA, CHENIE PROCHINA
5736 CALUMBA, ELLEN TAGHAP
5737 CALUMBA, JULIE BACLADO
5738 CALUMPANG, GINO INDINO
5739 CALUMPANG, JOSEPH DUMASIG
5740 CALUMPIT, LESLIE JANE MARTIN
5741 CALUNOD, ONOFRE ABAMONGA
5742 CALUNSAG, CRISCEL PORRAS
5743 CALUNSAG, KLENT ELBERT LOPEZ
5744 CALURA, JOANNE NALDOZA
5745 CALUTAN, MARIBEL RAGONOT
5746 CALUTTUNG, LONEL JAVIER
5747 CALUYA, ALMA CATANAOAN
5748 CALVAR, PAUL LARA
5749 CALVILO, MELODY DELA CRUZ
5750 CALVO, CLAIRE MAÑGAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:117 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5751 CALVO, CORAZON BERNABE
5752 CALVO, MA LUZ CARITAN
5753 CALYAWA, JOHARRA LANGALIN
5754 CALZADA, JAMES ART CESAR VILLAFUERTE
5755 CALZADO, CINDY ALQUIANO
5756 CAMA, EMMANUEL III DE VERA
5757 CAMA, JAY ANN CLERIGO
5758 CAMA, LORENA ABLAN
5759 CAMACAM, HAZEL GARCIA
5760 CAMACHO, DANICA DAVID
5761 CAMACHO, DANILO JR ACOSTA
5762 CAMACHO, EDWIN TABIOS
5763 CAMACHO, JEFFREY VILLAREAL
5764 CAMACHO, JOHN GIL SOLOMON
5765 CAMACHO, JOHN LORENCE DUBDUBAN
5766 CAMACHO, JULIE ANN DAQUIOAG
5767 CAMACHO, KIM ABIGAIL SORIANO
5768 CAMACHO, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
5769 CAMACHO, MA CECILIA ATENDIDO
5770 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ALLAWAN
5771 CAMACHO, ROWENA CAPUS
5772 CAMACHO, SALVE RICARDO
5773 CAMAD, NORHIMA UMBALAN
5774 CAMAGAN, MAE CARISMA
5775 CAMAGAY, DECELYN
5776 CAMAGON, CHARMAINE GRACE VALDEZ
5777 CAMAIN, MA CELIA CAMOTA
5778 CAMALLA, JUNALYN FRANCIA TENDENILLA
5779 CAMAN, ALETA SETERA
5780 CAMANIA, JASON SY
5781 CAMANIA, JENNY MAE RIVERA
5782 CAMANNONG, CRISTINE MAY ACAIN
5783 CAMANO, EIREEN ELNAR
5784 CAMANO, ELAINE GRACE TEE
5785 CAMANO, ELIZABETH VALDEZ
5786 CAMANO, FRANCIA CALLADA
5787 CAMAR, GRACE ENAJE
5788 CAMARA, MARY ROSE GAMBOL
5789 CAMARGO, JOHN FERWIN ZAMORA
5790 CAMARILLO, CHARRY ANN JUATON
5791 CAMARILLO, JOBELLE CABANIT
5792 CAMASIS, ROLANDO JR BRAGA
5793 CAMASO, MARK ANGELO CAHIGAS
5794 CAMASO, MAUREN CACHO
5795 CAMAT, COSME JR NELMIDA
5796 CAMATISON, GARILY CALVES
5797 CAMATURA, EMALYN ROCA
5798 CAMAYUDO, CRISTINE TEBERIO
5799 CAMAYUDO, MARIDEL MADREGALEJO
5800 CAMBA, FRANCIS EDWARD DE LUNA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:118 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5801 CAMBA, HANNALYN PELAYAN
5802 CAMBA, JENETTE LEE CALICDAN
5803 CAMBA, JESUSA RINGOR
5804 CAMBA, MA ANNALYN CALIPAY
5805 CAMBA, MICHAEL JOHN CAÑIDO
5806 CAMBANGAY, JASMINE NAVARRO
5807 CAMBAS, JOY MAE ABISMO
5808 CAMBAYA, ANNA RAMONA MARIONE BAUTISTA
5809 CAMBE, CRISTY MARTUS
5810 CAMBEL, ELPIDIO III CANAY
5811 CAMBEL, JENALYN BUNDALIAN
5812 CAMBONGGA, ARLENE BUCOY
5813 CAMBRI, MYLA LABANG
5814 CAMBRONERO, KEVIN OBEJERO
5815 CAMELLO, GLENDA PAGALAN
5816 CAMELOTES, ROSEMARIE SELMA
5817 CAMERINO, KRYSTEL HIYAS SILLA
5818 CAMERINO, PAULA AGIDA RIVERA
5819 CAMERINO, RONA FE CORPUZ
5820 CAMERO, LAARNIE RITUALO
5821 CAMILA, HONEY ROSE LIRIO
5822 CAMILAN, MICHELLE EVE BELENARIO
5823 CAMILAN, SUSANETE GASCO
5824 CAMILET, CHATARINE PIOQUINTO
5825 CAMILING, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
5826 CAMILO, JUVELYN VECILLES
5827 CAMINADE, KIMBERLY GARCIA
5828 CAMINADE, SHERYL LAINE TAÑEZA
5829 CAMINERO, NIÑA CARLA PALACIO
5830 CAMINGAWAN, CRIZA ANGELES
5831 CAMINO, ALDROUS GLENN AGUILAR
5832 CAMINO, HARRIETTE
5833 CAMINOS, DARDAMIE MINGUITO
5834 CAMION, ELMA ORTEGA
5835 CAMION, JESUSA ABSIN
5836 CAMIRING, JEANIFFER TABLADILLO
5837 CAMMARAO, ANGELO SANTOC
5838 CAMOCAMO, ROGELIO
5839 CAMODAG, JESABELL FE PASULE
5840 CAMOMOT, ABIGAIL BORNEA
5841 CAMONAYAN, CRISEL MABASA
5842 CAMORA, SABRINA CAPONES
5843 CAMOSA, LEONORA CABIDO
5844 CAMOSA, ROSETAN OCDINARIA
5845 CAMOTA, MA ULYZA JOYCE SANCHEZ
5846 CAMPANA, MELVIN PAGONAN
5847 CAMPAÑA, GERALDINE DEAN
5848 CAMPAÑANO, GINO QUILATAN
5849 CAMPAÑERO, DIANA ROSE CALA-OR
5850 CAMPIL, DAN ALPHONSE VALENZUELA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:119 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5851 CAMPILLANOS, SUNNY BAYLE
5852 CAMPIT, ANGELYN MIRABONA
5853 CAMPITA, NORBEN ROSALES
5854 CAMPO, RIFFY AÑOLGA
5855 CAMPO, ROXANNE BELARGA
5856 CAMPOLLO, RODILYN BORLAGDAN
5857 CAMPOS, CHAOLETTE QUIJADA
5858 CAMPOS, GEPRILLE ROSE PLAZA
5859 CAMPOS, HAMILI VILLAR
5860 CAMPOS, HARREN JAYLO
5861 CAMPOS, IAN PAUL POLEO
5862 CAMPOS, JULIUS BACSAN
5863 CAMPOS, LEA ADAMOS
5864 CAMPOS, LEAH YANGUAS
5865 CAMPOS, NATHANIEL MANANTAN
5866 CAMPOS, QUENCES DE PEDRO
5867 CAMPOSAGRADO, JAN LEYNARD DONGUINES
5868 CAMPOSAGRADO, MARY JOY CATERA
5869 CAMPOSANO, HELENA ASTORGA
5870 CAMPOSANO, JOHN PAUL REYES
5871 CAMPOSANO, LEONAVIL DE GRACIA
5872 CAMPOSUELO, MARILYN BERNARDO
5873 CAMPOTO, JOYCE MIRANDA
5874 CAMPUGAN, SHELLA COMODAS
5875 CAMPUSO, REBECCA GULTIANO
5876 CAMPUSO, UZZIEL GULTIANO
5877 CAMSON, HAZEL TAGURE
5878 CAMSON, NADINE ALLYANA FLORESCA
5879 CAMTI, JHONTON LIMWAS
5880 CAMU, VIVIAN BALAGTAS
5881 CAMUS, ANALYN ALAPAG
5882 CAMUS, CHRISTINE ABRAZADO
5883 CAMUS, JAQUELYN NALUG
5884 CAMUS, KARINE JANE BELLEZA
5885 CAMUS, MARYCHIE PASQUIL
5886 CANABA, JOAN GOMEZ
5887 CANABE, LORVI ANN ALMELOR
5888 CANADA, LORELIE CALE
5889 CANAKAN, MICHAEL CACAYORIN
5890 CANALES, NORMIE BACERO
5891 CANAM, SALIE DIA DUMLAO
5892 CANANCA, CASEY DENIECE DERECHO
5893 CANAPE, CATHERINE QUIJOY
5894 CANARIA, ANGELA MAJADAS
5895 CANARIA, DIANNE ABRIAN
5896 CANARICIO, JAYVEE HUBERNADAS
5897 CANARIO, JASPER JAKE SORIANO
5898 CANATUAN, CAROL MANGURALI
5899 CANAVE, KRIZLLE MARY ESTOESTA
5900 CANAY, ANGELINE ALLAM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:120 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5901 CANAYA, JAMES CARL TAYAG
5902 CANAYA, JANCY GAYLE ACCAD
5903 CANAYA, MARICEL BAUYA
5904 CANAYONG, JANET EBONIA
5905 CANCELLER, RAYMARC GRANIL
5906 CANCERAN, ANALYN LUBO
5907 CANCILAO, MELVIN CEDRO
5908 CANCINO, ALLEN JUDE REMANDABAN
5909 CANCINO, ALTHEO DON RESULTAY
5910 CANCINO, ARWEE PRADO
5911 CANCINO, MARK RAVEN DE GUZMAN
5912 CANDA, AMY JIAO
5913 CANDA, ANGELYN MAGONCIA
5914 CANDA, LIZA TAMAYO
5915 CANDANO, JOEMARI FLORALDE
5916 CANDARE, ADONIS RALIA
5917 CANDARE, ARNOL LADERA
5918 CANDARE, ELAINE JOY MAÑOSO
5919 CANDEL, MARK DENNIS QUIBAN
5920 CANDELANZA, CHARISA EGAY
5921 CANDELARIA, ABEGAEL ZAPANTA
5922 CANDELARIA, ARLENE BERNAL
5923 CANDELARIA, JACINE MIÑEBE
5924 CANDELARIA, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
5925 CANDELARIO, JOANNE LOU CLORES
5926 CANDELARIO, MANIELIE ZAMORA
5927 CANDELARIO, SHAMGAR LOUIE NAVARRO
5928 CANDELARIO, VEMELYN PARANIS
5929 CANDELUNA, MARICAN MARINO
5930 CANDIA, MINERVA TAGALAWAN
5931 CANDIDATO, VAL MANLAPAS
5932 CANDIDO, ANALIE ELNAR
5933 CANDIDO, ANNA LOU VILLEGAS
5934 CANDIDO, DIANE SIASON
5935 CANDIDO, JANICA RIVERA
5936 CANDILADO, FRETZEL JOY SAGAL
5937 CANDILAS, KURT SALAC
5938 CANDO, CHERRY SICAT
5939 CANDUNGAN, IRENE BAGUISAN
5940 CANGAS, RUFEL ALCAYNO
5941 CANGCANG, LORY BELLE JOY BAHAGUE
5942 CANGCO, ANALIE CATAP
5943 CANGCO, MONICA BLANCA ABUAN
5944 CANGUILAN, KEZIAH FAITH BORRES
5945 CANICULA, ROCHEL LAYOSA
5946 CANIMO, ANA ROMA TIBIO
5947 CANJA, DESIRIE LAGURA
5948 CANLAPAN, REINA PANGAN
5949 CANLAS, EMILYN PALAGANAS
5950 CANLAS, JAYCEE LLONA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:121 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

5951 CANLAS, LIEZL ABUSTAN
5952 CANLAS, MARIA-LEANNE SAN MIGUEL
5953 CANLAS, REGINA DATU
5954 CANLAS, SHERYLL ANN MALLARI
5955 CANLAS, VENICELLE BALINGIT
5956 CANLOM, MARY JOY REYES
5957 CANLUBO, NORVINA RELON
5958 CANLUBO, SALLY MORAÑA
5959 CANO, BILLY JOE ESTRELLA
5960 CANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ALO
5961 CANO, MICHEROSE MORALES
5962 CANO, SHYRYL ROBILLOS
5963 CANONIGO, ANDREW NIEL PARAME
5964 CANONIGO, FELN LILY FAMADOR
5965 CANONIGO, MARIA ROSA PRADILLA
5966 CANONIO, HAROLD CABILAR
5967 CANONO, JOCELYN CLAIRE TESTA
5968 CANONOY, JULIE ANN SANTOS
5969 CANOPIN, JEFHREY SANTOS
5970 CANOY, GENESIS QUIDLAT
5971 CANOY, GERELINE GELVISON
5972 CANOY, JONEL TAGLUCOP
5973 CANOY, LUIGI ESTORGIO
5974 CANOY, MILVE JUAYANG
5975 CANOY, NALLA AMOR ARANAS
5976 CANSECO, CHARMINE JOY LABITORIA
5977 CANSINO, JAYSON BERNARDINO
5978 CANSINO, MARY JOY GALPO
5979 CANTA, ASER DACO
5980 CANTADA, JULIE ANNE BAÑEZ
5981 CANTAGO, PRINCESS CHARLYN DONCILLO
5982 CANTAL, JASMIN JOY PANGANIBAN
5983 CANTAL, JE-AL ZAMORA
5984 CANTARA, NIRVAN CRISOSTOMO
5985 CANTERE, ANTHONY SALAGO
5986 CANTERO, JENEROSE SANCHEZ
5987 CANTEROS, RISBETH LEGARA
5988 CANTIL, ALTEA ARCIAGA
5989 CANTIL, PIA MAE CASACLANG
5990 CANTILA, LUDIMER JR MORADA
5991 CANTILANG, CANISIUS CHIONG
5992 CANTILLAS, CHRISTIAN FINE BATIANCILA
5993 CANTILLER, MERIAM GRACE QUIÑO
5994 CANTO, EVA CHRISTY VALDON
5995 CANTOMAYOR, AIVY CAÑO
5996 CANTOMAYOR, REZIEL INON
5997 CANTON, RAZEL CRAZAN
5998 CANTORIA, MARY ROSE GELUA
5999 CANTOS, CHARLENE LAZARTE
6000 CANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:122 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6001 CANTOS, KIMBERLY ESPERIDA
6002 CANTOS, NORMIE PALEN
6003 CANTOS, SAMUEL
6004 CANTURIA, JAY MAR VILLAMARZO
6005 CANTUTAY, SERZON JANE TANCONTIAN
6006 CANUBAS, GRACE DAGUIMOL
6007 CANUEL, CYRENE RAMIREZ
6008 CANUOS, REYNA GRACE TAGULOB
6009 CANUPIN, CHARMAINE QUIATCHON
6010 CAO, JANINE BRUSOLA
6011 CAO, JOSHUA HERRERA
6012 CAO, MYLENE JOY
6013 CAO, ROXANE SULIT
6014 CAOAGDAN, KAREN MALUNES
6015 CAOILE, CHRISTINE STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
6016 CAORONG, ROHAIRA MANGONTALING
6017 CAPA, JOSE JR RIMANDO
6018 CAPACIO, ELENIETA ATILANO
6019 CAPAL, HANIFAH ALUYODAN
6020 CAPAL, RECHELE ALVES
6021 CAPAL, ROSE ANNE ROXAS
6022 CAPALA, RHODA TURTOGA
6023 CAPALAC, MAY FLOR YTANG
6024 CAPALAD, MARK JULIUS ONG PE
6025 CAPANANG, VINCENT RESQUED
6026 CAPANGPANGAN, JUVELYN GOMEZ
6027 CAPANGPANGAN, ROY SAPICO
6028 CAPANGYARIHAN, CAROL EDANIOL
6029 CAPAPAS, ALLARIZ LUZON
6030 CAPAPAS, SHEELA MAE VELARDE
6031 CAPARAL, EMALYN LONGCOP
6032 CAPARAS, SHIENNA MARIE LIQUIDO
6033 CAPARAS, WENDELL JAKE GRIPAL
6034 CAPARAZ, IRENE REYES
6035 CAPAREDA, JUNEVA BUSGANO
6036 CAPARIDA, IRIENE ANISLAGON
6037 CAPARIDA, RENATO JR BECERIL
6038 CAPARIDA, SARAH MAE ZALSOS
6039 CAPARIÑO, AIRENE
6040 CAPARROSO, NICE
6041 CAPATAYAN, AVEISSA CABINAN
6042 CAPATAYAN, SHEILA CABALUNA
6043 CAPATI, IMELDA GUANLAO
6044 CAPAWING, ROSS ANN IMPERIAL
6045 CAPE, AIREN ALFECHE
6046 CAPE, ROGELIO JR ARNANTE
6047 CAPELLAN, JACEL GERONA
6048 CAPELLAN, RUPERT BULALAQUE
6049 CAPET, VANGELYN OXALES
6050 CAPEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:123 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6051 CAPEÑANES, AICA CANTOMAYOR
6052 CAPIENDO, FERNANDO JR DUQUE
6053 CAPILI, FEBBY CHRISTINE INOT
6054 CAPILI, JIAMAE ARCILLA
6055 CAPILI, MARI MICHAEL CLARK DELA CRUZ
6056 CAPILI, MARIA JULIE FEN LAZARO
6057 CAPILI, SARAH JANE COMIA
6058 CAPILITAN, JEANNETH CLAVA
6059 CAPILLA, RHODEM LOU REGNER
6060 CAPILLANES, JEI GA-AS
6061 CAPILLANES, NYMPHA MAHILUM
6062 CAPILLANO, GARRICK FRITS SEÑAR
6063 CAPILLO, MA KRISTINA PAJIMULIN
6064 CAPIN, MARIVIC BITON
6065 CAPINA, MERLYN BUELA
6066 CAPINIG, BABY JERYN DAVASOL
6067 CAPINIG, ONIL JR PUSING
6068 CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOHN ANGEL
6069 CAPIO, RUEL JUNE BERNALDEZ
6070 CAPIRAL, ARNOLD BASILIO
6071 CAPIRAL, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH MARTIN
6072 CAPISONDA, RAYMAN GORES
6073 CAPISPISAN, CLOD UDE
6074 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL MANGSAT
6075 CAPISTRANO, APRILYN VILLANUEVA
6076 CAPISTRANO, JAMES
6077 CAPITAN, NIZELVIA GUMALAS
6078 CAPITLE, MARIBEL LUYAS
6079 CAPITLE, ROSALIE TOLETE
6080 CAPITO, HOMER CABAEL
6081 CAPITULO, JONATHAN AGUILAR
6082 CAPLIS, ABELARDO JENOVA
6083 CAPOBRES, MARLENE BASAYSAY
6084 CAPONES, JOANA DURO
6085 CAPONPON, ALVIN SAPLALA
6086 CAPOQUIAN, EREC PECENIO
6087 CAPOTE, LOU IVY ODTOHAN
6088 CAPOTE, PAUL JOHN JAPSON
6089 CAPOTE, VERONICA PASMO
6090 CAPOYAN, JENESES SEGOPIA
6091 CAPUA, JEANE PAULINE CREDO
6092 CAPUCHINO, JERIC PEREZ
6093 CAPUL, THESSA MAE LAVADOR
6094 CAPULLA, ISABELLA AURE
6095 CAPULONG, LEVILYN MANALO
6096 CAPULONG, MAAN GUEVARRA
6097 CAPULOT, JOE MAR SULLANO
6098 CAPUNDAG, KAIRA ROSANIEL BONOCAN
6099 CAPUNGAN, TIFFANY JOY NURAB
6100 CAPUNITAN, JOHN MARION MEDINA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:124 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6101 CAPUNO, ERMA SENCIO
6102 CAPUNO, NANCY LEYNES
6103 CAPUNPUE, RONNEL ALFONSO
6104 CAPURAS, EARL VESTIDAS
6105 CAPUTOL, MAUREEN GRACE BASILIO
6106 CAPUYAN, LILIBETH BAYONGAWAN
6107 CAPUYAN, ROVY ROSE PACIENCIA
6108 CAPUZ, DIOSDADO JR BORLAGDAN
6109 CARA, ADONIS ALEJO
6110 CARAAN, KATHLEEN ATIENZA
6111 CARABLE, LILY ROSE CALUYO
6112 CARACA, DIANE FERNANDEZ
6113 CARACHO, RALPH BENLOT
6114 CARAG, WILSON JR TALOSIG
6115 CARAGAY, MARY GRACE BAYLON
6116 CARAIG, JELLY ANNE SORIANO
6117 CARAIT, KEVIN PASUGIRON
6118 CARALDE, AIBAN GELDORE
6119 CARAMOAN, JEFFREY JOSEPH TEODORO
6120 CARANAY, MYLA RANCHERO
6121 CARANDAN, MENCHIE MENDOZA
6122 CARANDANG, CHONA VALELA
6123 CARANDANG, EMMANUEL CARLOS FELICIANO
6124 CARANDANG, FAYE ANNE CRUZAT
6125 CARANDANG, JENNIE ATIENZA
6126 CARANDO, MARGIE SINFUEGO
6127 CARANGUE, LEAH FE SANCHEZ
6128 CARANGUIAN, MA JACKYMAY OBIENA
6129 CARANI, JERGENS IGAMA
6130 CARANTO, ESPERIDION CABARON
6131 CARANTO, MARIAN DELOS SANTOS
6132 CARANTO, MELFI MASONGSONG
6133 CARANTO, NARISA CARATIQUIT
6134 CARANZA, JOEY ENRIQUEZ
6135 CARANZA, MARK DAVID LATUMBO
6136 CARANZO, JESSA RICA AVENA
6137 CARAS, ELESIO JR FAUSTO
6138 CARASCAL, MAYLA VITERBO
6139 CARATAO, ROSE ANN CERENO
6140 CARATIHAN, ROSALYN IBANEZ
6141 CARATIQUIT, STEPHANIE BENITEZ
6142 CARATOR, JOVANNE BANAWA
6143 CARAULIA, CARMINA PORCINCULA
6144 CARBAJAL, RUZZEL GRACE DALAO
6145 CARBAJOSA, RONIEL PADERNA
6146 CARBALLO, GIDEON ISAAC JOSHUA INUTAN
6147 CARBALLO, GLENDA UGBINADA
6148 CARBALLO, JESUS HELL CATAY
6149 CARBAQUIL, SHERYL AYAG
6150 CARBON, RONA BOCOL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:125 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6151 CARBONEL, GLENN SORIANO
6152 CARBONEL, JOSEPHUS LLEGO
6153 CARBONEL, LOVE JOY JAVIER
6154 CARBONEL, MARICRIS REYES
6155 CARBONELL, ERBELLE BELLEZA
6156 CARBONELL, MARY CHERRIE CARON
6157 CARBONELL, MAYBELYN FABIA
6158 CARBONELL, MONIQUE RABINA
6159 CARBONELL, PRINCES DIANE CARILLAGA
6160 CARBONERA, MA CRISTINA DATUIN
6161 CARBONERA, MARK BRYAN ALEJO
6162 CARBONILLA, FATIMA GONZALES
6163 CARBOS, LEVIGILDA BAYSA
6164 CARBUNGCO, APRIL ICMAT
6165 CARCEDO, NIMFA TAON
6166 CARCIDO, MAE BARRAMEDA
6167 CARCOLE, MIKE AARON VELASQUEZ
6168 CARCUSIA, LADYLOU SARNE
6169 CARDANO, JESSA JOY ARMILLO
6170 CARDENAS, JENINA PAULINE DE PERALTA
6171 CARDENAS, MARVIN REYMUNDODIA
6172 CARDINES, ROMELYN ABAN
6173 CARDINEZ, ARIEL GARCIA
6174 CARDINEZ, CLAIRE JOYCE MARIÑAS
6175 CARDINEZ, REENA JOYCE CORPUZ
6176 CARDINOZA, KERVIN REMO
6177 CARDINOZA, SIGRID DE VERA
6178 CARDIÑO, RONA RAMOS
6179 CARDO, DARLYN JOY FRANCISCO
6180 CARDONA, AMALYN MALIGRO
6181 CARDONA, ANIELYN OBIAS
6182 CARDONES, CARE DARLYN REVECHE
6183 CARDONES, CAROL DARENE REVECHE
6184 CARDOSA, MARIA CAMILLE SEARES
6185 CARDOSO, EUGINE PATIAM
6186 CARDOZA, MAYLENE DEL RIO
6187 CARESOSA, THELMA AUTIDA
6188 CARETERO, APRIL LEE CUARTERON
6189 CAREZO, MARK ANTHONY GAVARRA
6190 CARGANILLO, GLY VIE SICAM
6191 CARGASON, IYSA MAE BARANDA
6192 CARIAGA, ALLAN PAUL INDOY
6193 CARIAGA, MARICEL CABRERA
6194 CARIAGA, RUJONEL FEROLINO
6195 CARIAS, CHRISTINE JOY ALMIREZ
6196 CARIAS, JESSICA VIRADOR
6197 CARIAS, ZALDY JR JADORMEO
6198 CARIASO, MELANIE GARLIT
6199 CARIASO, RUFA AGRESOR
6200 CARIASO, VLADIMIR JOY CABUTOTAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:126 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6201 CARIAZO, GENZEL DELA CRUZ
6202 CARIDO, KATRINE MAE SENIEDO
6203 CARIDO, LINA FERNANDO
6204 CARILLA, JERALD UMBAC
6205 CARILLO, EDNEL AMOR CABURATAN
6206 CARILLO, JULY ANN
6207 CARILLO, SARA JESSICA LACSON
6208 CARILLO, TEODORICO III GAMBA
6209 CARILO, MARUJA CARUMBA
6210 CARIN, MA LARITY ALBURO
6211 CARINAN, BABY LYN CANCHELA
6212 CARINAN, JOCARL BRONDIAL
6213 CARINUGAN, JEANN TAGANGUIN
6214 CARIO, AIDA CAPADOSA
6215 CARIÑO, ANA MARIA DOLOR
6216 CARIÑO, CHERLIAN JOY SAMOY
6217 CARIÑO, DIVINE FAITH BATAC
6218 CARIÑO, JACQUELYN MILO
6219 CARIÑO, JESSICA VALDEZ
6220 CARIÑO, LEXLIE ANN OBADO
6221 CARIÑO, MARIA REYNETTE CASTRO
6222 CARIÑO, REGINE MAY GABALDA
6223 CARIÑO, REYNALDO GODOY
6224 CARIÑO, ROSEMARIE NERPIO
6225 CARIÑO, SHERLYNE YADAO
6226 CARLENGGA, CAMILLE JOICE HERNANDEZ
6227 CARLIT, ELVIMAR TAMANG
6228 CARLOS, CHERY BETANIO
6229 CARLOS, ERNIE JR ABRAJANO
6230 CARLOS, FLORANTE JR TABUYO
6231 CARLOS, GINA JOY BUSTO
6232 CARLOS, JENNILYN GARAY
6233 CARLOS, JULIA BEATRIZ LIM
6234 CARLOS, JULIUS CEASAR CAMEG
6235 CARLOS, MA CORAZON BERNARDINO
6236 CARLOS, MANILYN JONELAS
6237 CARLOS, NINA ROSE ALONTE
6238 CARLOS, SHELLEY ANN DE GUZMAN
6239 CARMEN, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
6240 CARMEN, LOUIE GEE SALARZON
6241 CARMONA, ANNIEVE ENTIA
6242 CARMONA, JESTONI GUTIERREZ
6243 CARMONA, MARY ANN LEUTERIO
6244 CARNAJE, JOEPETTE PASILABON
6245 CARO, CHRISTINE JOY MARATAS
6246 CARO, FEMA PANDANDUYAN
6247 CARO, JOAN JIMENEZ
6248 CARO, JOHANNA RIVERA
6249 CARO, MA CECILLE CORDERO
6250 CAROLINO, CARL JOHN CARRETERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:127 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6251 CAROLINO, DIANE ANGELICA CARIÑO
6252 CAROLINO, JESSICA CORPUZ
6253 CAROLINO, JOVELYN CALADO
6254 CAROLINO, LOVELLA CUARESMA
6255 CAROLINO, MEREFIL ROMAGOS
6256 CAROLINO, REYNAND BAUZON
6257 CAROMAYAN, CRISEL
6258 CARON, MARY ROSE LUAGUE
6259 CAROROCAN, REMALYN AROGAR
6260 CARPACIO, DIANA ROSE CAPONES
6261 CARPENTERO, ROSEL LUMERAN
6262 CARPIO, CHRISTOPHER REYES
6263 CARPIO, CONRADO JR DE CELIS
6264 CARPIO, JAMAICA EVANGELISTA
6265 CARPIO, MARK ALVIN JAY ROBOSA
6266 CARPIO, SUZHIEN BORDEOS
6267 CARPIZO, FATIMA PAREJA
6268 CARPIZO, MARK CESAR MAQUIRANG
6269 CARRASCAL, JERIC GLENN LO
6270 CARREON, ARLEEN CASAUAY
6271 CARREON, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA
6272 CARREON, FRANCES MARIE SALAK
6273 CARREON, HELEN MARIE FRANCISCO
6274 CARREON, JAMES CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
6275 CARREON, JAMIE-LYN CASTILLO
6276 CARREON, JESSICA CRUZ
6277 CARREON, KAREN NIFAS
6278 CARREON, MA KRISTINA CASTILLO
6279 CARREON, MARJORIE
6280 CARREON, MAY SOLEDAD
6281 CARREON, RENALYNE GUTIERREZ
6282 CARREON, ZERCY NICE IMBONG
6283 CARRERA, DIGNA OCSAN
6284 CARRETERO, GERALINE MARIE DATU
6285 CARRIDO, KATRINA ARA BONHOC
6286 CARRIEDO, MARJORIE NARVASA
6287 CARRILLO, SWEET GRACE ERONICO
6288 CARTACIANO, DYNA ROSE FELICIANO
6289 CARTAJENAS, MA LOURDES BALAIS
6290 CARTEL, ROGELIO JR MACARANG
6291 CARTER, FRANKLIN FAJARDO
6292 CARTILLA, BONNAVIE REANDO
6293 CARULLO, RESTIE DIANE SERRANO
6294 CARUMBA, MOISES JR RICAFRANCA
6295 CARUNGUI, RAQUEL SORIANO
6296 CARVAJAL, LUISITO QUIJANO
6297 CASA, ANALYN RABINO
6298 CASA, JAMES PLANA
6299 CASABAR, RUTH JUDAN
6300 CASABUENA, JAIRUS JADE CATALUÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:128 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6301 CASABUENA, MARK DEOCARIZA
6302 CASADA, ROUBELLE JIMENEZ
6303 CASADIA, ARIEL MACAWILI
6304 CASALAMITAO, JESSICA SAQUING
6305 CASALAN, ANA SIMA BELISON
6306 CASALE, KHRISTIAN CEÑIDOZA
6307 CASALS, CATHERINE CASTRO
6308 CASAMAN, IRENE BUCAYU
6309 CASAMAYOR, RELOJAN BANCE
6310 CASAN, HAFIDAH MAKIL
6311 CASANE, ELOISA NOVIO
6312 CASANGOAN, SITTIE FATIMA SOHRA ADIONG
6313 CASANI, CHRISTINE JOY
6314 CASANOVA, APRIL CASAMA
6315 CASANOVA, CUNEGUNDA ILAGAN
6316 CASAO, JESUS CHRISTIAN MANLANGIT
6317 CASAO, LIZA MALIBIRAN
6318 CASAO, SHAWN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
6319 CASARENO, HANNAH MAY JIMENEZ
6320 CASAS, DELORD DAVE BRAZIL
6321 CASAS, EDNA BAYO
6322 CASAS, GLANNES JANE TAYPIN
6323 CASAS, KHRISTINE ANNE MANGLAL-LAN
6324 CASAS, RAUL FERNANDEZ
6325 CASASIEMPRE, AICRIS LAGULA
6326 CASAUL, JOEVEL BORAL
6327 CASAÑADA, APRIEL MASCARIÑA
6328 CASCABEL, SHIELA MACALALAD
6329 CASCANTE, SHAJANY GRACE CASTRO
6330 CASEL, DYRINE GABUYO
6331 CASELA, KARLEN DEJORAS
6332 CASENDAC, ANNA MAE PEÑACUBA
6333 CASERES, CATHERINE GADMALIN
6334 CASERIAL, DARRYL MHARC PAUL TACATA
6335 CASEROS, MICHEL POSING
6336 CASES, JELLY QUIJADA
6337 CASES, JULIE CABERTE
6338 CASEÑO, JOSE NIEL JINON
6339 CASIA, DOLLY CABALLES
6340 CASIANO, IVY JANE PEVIDA
6341 CASIANO, JESSA ABAJO
6342 CASIBAN, LORRIE IVY ESPINAS
6343 CASIBANG, JACKSON BALLAD
6344 CASIBO, SHELAMAE ABIAN
6345 CASICA, LAUREN GABION
6346 CASIDING, ANNA KARINA HERUELA
6347 CASIDO, ETHEL MARIE MARTIZANO
6348 CASIDO, JEMALYN SANCHEZ
6349 CASIHAN, HENCIE ROSE MAGNAYE
6350 CASIL, EDEN GAUM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:129 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6351 CASIL, VANEMAE GRACE BARTOLOME
6352 CASILAN, MARCHELLE MANGA
6353 CASILLAN, KRISTINE LAMSEN
6354 CASILLAN, RIZALYN MIRANDA
6355 CASIMERO, GRETCHEN ALCESO
6356 CASIMERO, KIM LESTER MENDOZA
6357 CASIMINA, JENNIFER NIMER
6358 CASIMIRO, LORAINE SILVESTRE
6359 CASIMSIMAN, ALMAR CASLIB
6360 CASIMSIMAN, BEVERLY DINGLASA
6361 CASING, ALLEN GLENN CORPUZ
6362 CASINGINAN, LENY FLORES
6363 CASINILLO, GINA DOMINGUELLES
6364 CASINILLO, REDENTOR MAPULA
6365 CASIPE, JESSA SOLASCO
6366 CASIPIT, PERLEA LIBUNAO
6367 CASIPONG, MELINDA ADION
6368 CASIS, JONATHAN SUGAROL
6369 CASIS, SHELLA VILLANUEVA
6370 CASITAS, ALESANDRA EBIO
6371 CASIÑO, RHELJANE DAPAR
6372 CASON, ART RYAN GARDE
6373 CASONA, RODELAI CARMELOTES
6374 CASPE, HAZEL ANN MARAGGUN
6375 CASPILLO, RACHEL OLBES
6376 CASQUEJO, MARIA LIZA REYES
6377 CASQUEJO, RACHEL JANE MANING
6378 CASQUEJO, RAMIL PADILLA
6379 CASTA, JONALYN ARAMBULO
6380 CASTANEDA, LYDIE ANN LOPEZ
6381 CASTAÑAR, MELAIDA CICAT
6382 CASTAÑARES, MARIA LEONISA REYES
6383 CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN BETONIO
6384 CASTAÑEDA, ARNELDA GALIA
6385 CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTINE MEL LIBICA
6386 CASTAÑEDA, GIERNY CAJANDIN
6387 CASTAÑEDA, KATRINA MARTINEZ
6388 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE MEDINA
6389 CASTAÑEDA, MICHELLYN ANA MARIE NIÑONUEVO
6390 CASTAÑEDA, RAY PAREJA
6391 CASTAÑEDA, RODALIN SALINAS
6392 CASTAÑEDA, SUZETTE MANANSALA
6393 CASTAÑEROS, MARISSA CONCHA
6394 CASTAÑEROS, RACHELLE CALAGOS
6395 CASTAÑO, LYZETTE TOLENTINO
6396 CASTELLANO, SERWIN GELLANG
6397 CASTEN, LIZA BACQUIANO
6398 CASTIGADOR, RENALYN CATUBAY
6399 CASTIGON, KATRINA CHEN CARAMONTE
6400 CASTILLA, MARY GRACE NERI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:130 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6401 CASTILLANO, STEPHANIE NIETES
6402 CASTILLAS, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
6403 CASTILLEJOS, DEVBRA PALAY
6404 CASTILLEJOS, JONALYN DE GUZMAN
6405 CASTILLO, ANA MARIE JOYCE CALLAO
6406 CASTILLO, ANGELICA BANDALARIA
6407 CASTILLO, ANNALYNNE ROMANO
6408 CASTILLO, BRENFEL DEVILA
6409 CASTILLO, CECILIA BASIT
6410 CASTILLO, CEDRIC CUERDO
6411 CASTILLO, CHARO LYN TUMAPON
6412 CASTILLO, CHERRY LEI CUYNO
6413 CASTILLO, DIANA MARIE PUNZAL
6414 CASTILLO, DINA PLATA
6415 CASTILLO, FEDERICK SISON
6416 CASTILLO, GELLIE PINEDA
6417 CASTILLO, GERALD LAURETA
6418 CASTILLO, HANILYN ALBERTO
6419 CASTILLO, IRENE LOZADA
6420 CASTILLO, JADE OLAYVAR
6421 CASTILLO, JAMES GETUBIG
6422 CASTILLO, JEMMALYN RAMIREZ
6423 CASTILLO, JENNY PARIÑA
6424 CASTILLO, JENNY VILLAFANIA
6425 CASTILLO, JESSICA LABRADOR
6426 CASTILLO, JOEL REYES
6427 CASTILLO, JOHN CARLO DINGLASAN
6428 CASTILLO, JONALYN LACHICA
6429 CASTILLO, JUDITH JOBLI
6430 CASTILLO, KATHLENE JOY CABADIN
6431 CASTILLO, KRIZIA ANGELICA CUBIAS
6432 CASTILLO, LEAH JOY ESGUERRA
6433 CASTILLO, LEMUEL RELOS
6434 CASTILLO, LESLIE ANN ROMBAOA
6435 CASTILLO, MA SOCORRO TERRADO
6436 CASTILLO, MARGELYN NUÑEZ
6437 CASTILLO, MARY CLARENCE PAYUMO
6438 CASTILLO, MARYJANE KINABATO
6439 CASTILLO, NEDDA REFORMINA
6440 CASTILLO, RAQUEL GARCIA
6441 CASTILLO, REINFREDO PERALTA
6442 CASTILLO, RIZA NIEVES
6443 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MANALILI
6444 CASTILLO, ROVELLE REAL
6445 CASTILLO, ROXAN RAYOS
6446 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE CABAYAO
6447 CASTILLON, ALJOHN SULABO
6448 CASTILLON, DEBBIE GUIMBARDA
6449 CASTILLON, FIDES MARIE HAGAS
6450 CASTILLON, JOERLENE MAGWALI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:131 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6451 CASTILLON, LAARNI GASCON
6452 CASTILLON, MARK ROGER ANTHONY YNGAYO
6453 CASTILLON, PRINCESS ARRIANNE DOTOR
6454 CASTILLON, SUSAN SAMILLANO
6455 CASTILLONES, JAYSAN POSTRANO
6456 CASTILLONES, MARJORI ANN FONBUENA
6457 CASTINO, ELETT NALE
6458 CASTINO, PRINCES GRACE JUBAY
6459 CASTINO, SIENNA CATHERINE LANDICHO
6460 CASTINO-QUILAS, MA EVELYN BUTLIG
6461 CASTOR, ALAIN CASIMIRO
6462 CASTOR, ANNILYN GANOB
6463 CASTOR, LEVY CABALLERO
6464 CASTOR, MARIA THERESA LAUGANAS
6465 CASTOR, MARIAN KRIS AQUINO
6466 CASTOR, MARICEL ARDEÑA
6467 CASTOR, MHEDELYN AGUADO
6468 CASTOR, RUBY JOY AGUADO
6469 CASTRO, ALLAN BITAYAN
6470 CASTRO, ANGELA MAE SUMAOANG
6471 CASTRO, ANGELICA REDIGA
6472 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VILLAGRACIA
6473 CASTRO, ARBIE DALE DOMINGO
6474 CASTRO, CARINA PALSIMON
6475 CASTRO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
6476 CASTRO, CRIZEL VILLALUZ
6477 CASTRO, CYNTHIA LORIEGA
6478 CASTRO, DIANA SHAYNE PRAQUELES
6479 CASTRO, EDEN JOY MONTANO
6480 CASTRO, EMMA GRETA MARCELINO
6481 CASTRO, FARAH MAE INGKONG
6482 CASTRO, FEBRUALYN LLUBIT
6483 CASTRO, GRETELLE DE GUZMAN
6484 CASTRO, JANELLE IVY FABIE
6485 CASTRO, JEANY GANIT
6486 CASTRO, JESSE BRUAN
6487 CASTRO, JETTO PAUL MENDIOLA
6488 CASTRO, JOYCE GRIJALDO
6489 CASTRO, JUAN PAOLO MARQUEZ
6490 CASTRO, JUANITO LAPINED
6491 CASTRO, JUNALIE GAOAT
6492 CASTRO, LEAME SARMIENTO
6493 CASTRO, LEONARD ALLEN OFIAZA
6494 CASTRO, LEONELE VILLAROSA
6495 CASTRO, LHARIZE CANDELADO
6496 CASTRO, LUCIEN HECTOR SABANDO
6497 CASTRO, MARIA GRACE BUG-OT
6498 CASTRO, MARINEL ARGUELLER
6499 CASTRO, MARIZ EUSTAQUIO
6500 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:132 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6501 CASTRO, MARTHA SILVA
6502 CASTRO, MISCHEL VILLANUEVA
6503 CASTRO, NICOLE ARRABE
6504 CASTRO, NOELLE DEE ALGALLAR
6505 CASTRO, OLIVER HAZARD ARIOLA
6506 CASTRO, PATRICIA CHELSEA ABALAHIN
6507 CASTRO, PAUL GABRIEL AGUILAR
6508 CASTRO, REA JAY DELOSTRICO
6509 CASTRO, RHEA TORRES
6510 CASTRO, RHEVEN BAUZON
6511 CASTRO, RISAN RACRAQUIN
6512 CASTRO, RIZALINA LOGARTA
6513 CASTRO, RUBY MAE MONTEREAL
6514 CASTRO, VICTOR IVAN BARRIENTOS
6515 CASTROJO, MARIQUIT MADURA
6516 CASTRONUEVO, DIANA ROSE PECSON
6517 CASTUERA, JONALYN VELASCO
6518 CASTUERAS, HUBERT PAUL PARTIBLE
6519 CASTULO, JESSICA DIONISIO
6520 CASUGA, EMIL JUBILADO
6521 CASUGA, JOMAR FLORES
6522 CASUGBO, GERAWYN AMPER
6523 CASUL, PRINCE MAY CAPUYAN
6524 CASULANG, ANEL TAYOYO
6525 CASULLA, JOHN PHILIP ZAMORA
6526 CASUMPANG, CHERRIE ALMONTE
6527 CASUMPANG, MUTYA GONZALES
6528 CASUPANAN, JENNIFER PAYANAY
6529 CATABAS, FRANKLIN GONZALES
6530 CATABONA, RONNA KAREN AMBROSIO
6531 CATACUTAN, JOBERT ANCHETA
6532 CATACUTAN, KIMBERLY CRUZ
6533 CATACUTAN, MARVIN PERIDA
6534 CATACUTAN, RYAN NAVARRO
6535 CATADA, OXIDEZA GILUANO
6536 CATADMAN, GENESIS MALLARI
6537 CATAHUM, ROSEMARIE DUBLADO
6538 CATAINA, ANGELA MENDOZA
6539 CATAJAN, MARIA ELENA GONZALES
6540 CATAL, JUSTINE MAY GUMADLAS
6541 CATAL, MARRY LOUISE GUMADLAS
6542 CATALAN, ANNA LIZA BAÑADOS
6543 CATALAN, JUDELYN DAYAG
6544 CATALAN, LOVELYN-AR DELMORO
6545 CATALAN, SHARLENE TAFALLA
6546 CATALANDO, NERISZA MAMARIL
6547 CATALIG, MEDILYN AMPOC
6548 CATALO, REIANN JOY CARIASO
6549 CATALON, BRIGSTON JAMES UMAWID
6550 CATALONIA, CHERLENA FORTEZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:133 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6551 CATALUÑA, ANA LEAH ESCARRO
6552 CATALUÑA, APRIL ANN LACUESTA
6553 CATALUÑA, ELESABIT MANDALONES
6554 CATALUÑA, EME JOY GABUCAY
6555 CATALUÑA, IODELYN AUTENCIO
6556 CATALUÑA, VON ANGELO CARBON
6557 CATAMBAY, JENNIELYN FLORES
6558 CATAMBING, CARLO MAGALONG
6559 CATAMISAN, JAY-AR GERBESE
6560 CATAMORA, CATHERINE BARTOLATA
6561 CATAMORA, SHERYL DE LA BAJAN
6562 CATAN, FLORAMIE FONTELO
6563 CATAN, ROSEANNE MANDAING
6564 CATANAOAN, CHARIBEL ROYO
6565 CATANE, CAROL CANE CABILING
6566 CATANE, MAE AMOR RAMOS
6567 CATANGCATANG, RHYLL GALAMGAM
6568 CATANGUI, GAY PURIFICACION ULAN
6569 CATANGUI, JESUS JR CLAUDIO
6570 CATANGUI, LEILANIE PLATILLA
6571 CATANYAG, JESECA ESTRADA
6572 CATAP, ROSH HANNAH MENDOZA
6573 CATAPANG, CHRISTINE MAY USON
6574 CATAQUIZ, KRIZTEL BUHAT
6575 CATARATA, TED FELIP LEQUIN
6576 CATARROJA, MEMORIZZA QUIÑONES
6577 CATARUNGAN, IVY COMEDIA
6578 CATATISTA, JUNE-ANN BANGERO
6579 CATAYLO, ELFIE PAUL YBANEZ
6580 CATAYONG, ANTHONY VAN PUGAY
6581 CATBAGAN, BRIGITT ABLIN
6582 CATBAGAN, RICHEL ACOSTA
6583 CATCHIN, CRISTINA LABARRETE
6584 CATENZA, EMALYN SACATANI
6585 CATEQUISTA, KRISTINE AMOR SALAVE
6586 CATEQUISTA, VEB BATACANDOLO
6587 CATIAG, DEXTER LLOYD CHAVEZ
6588 CATIBAYAN, ALICIA LOUISE ROMERO
6589 CATIBIG, ERWIN SUQUIB
6590 CATIBOG, ANNA LIEZL SANDOVAL
6591 CATIBOG, CATHERINE MAULLON
6592 CATIBOG, CRISTLE JOY PAPASIN
6593 CATIBOG, KIMBERLY ANN PANALIGAN
6594 CATIBOG, MELBA BANTAYAN
6595 CATIBOG, VONNE TONOG
6596 CATIG, ROSALYN MAGSANAY
6597 CATIG, SHIELLA TABILON
6598 CATIGAN, ELIZABETH MANTILLA
6599 CATIIL, JESSA NEGRE
6600 CATIIS, DIANNE JOY NAVEZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:134 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6601 CATILO, GRAZEL MAE CAMACHO
6602 CATILOGO, MARIA ANGELICA ALPINO
6603 CATIMBANG, CASELYN DE GUZMAN
6604 CATIMBANG, IVY SABORDO
6605 CATINDIG, GODOFREDO MONARES
6606 CATINDIG, JERIEL ROQUE
6607 CATINGUB, ELSIE VILLARANDA
6608 CATIPAY, KIRSTY JANE BODIONGAN
6609 CATIPAY, MANILYN DUMAYA
6610 CATIPAY, MARICAR MICO
6611 CATIPAY, NORVY HORNADA
6612 CATIPAY, TRINA MARIE ALFAFARA
6613 CATIS, JEAN CELESTIAL
6614 CATITER, BONNIE JEAN MANILA
6615 CATOC, MELODINA REGIDOR
6616 CATOLOS, ALLEN LATUPAN
6617 CATOLOS, ANNABELLE MEDIANES
6618 CATOLOS, MARIA AIRA PORTIA GESILVA
6619 CATRAL, ANGELIQUE DELEON
6620 CATRAL, SHEENA KAYE BUGNAY
6621 CATRE, DONN AHL MACUSI
6622 CATRE, MADEL MALINAO
6623 CATUBAY, HAPPY MAY OPEÑA
6624 CATUBIG, AL REY MOHAMETANO
6625 CATUBIG, JACINTH JOY CENABRE
6626 CATUBIG, JINEROSE SANTANDER
6627 CATUBIG, RONA CALDERON
6628 CATUBIG, VANESSA LIBUNAO
6629 CATUCOD, RONVAN CABRASAWAN
6630 CATUCOD, ROSE ANN GOMBA
6631 CATUDAY, BRENDA MORALLOS
6632 CATUDIO, ELMA LADIAO
6633 CATUIRAN, SHIELLA MARIE CAYETANO
6634 CATULIN, VENUS UGADDAN
6635 CATULONG, ISMAEL JR SESCAR
6636 CATUNCAN, DONOVAN RAMOS
6637 CATURAO, JEHIEL FAITH FERNANDEZ
6638 CAUBALEJO, AMELIA AMOR PRESNO
6639 CAUBAT, ROY BORROMEO
6640 CAUGAN, VENIZ BUGALING
6641 CAUGUIRAN, DIANA
6642 CAUILAN, LHOVIE ALBERTO
6643 CAUNGA, YVONY ABAD
6644 CAUNSAG, ANGELIE TARAY
6645 CAUREL, RONNIE ELAURZA
6646 CAUTON, FERNANDO GAVIN
6647 CAUZON, PRIMA MAY DAYSON
6648 CAVAN, JOBELLE DYAN GUMISAD
6649 CAVAN, LUCILLE AUREA CAÑETE
6650 CAVE, ART JADE PIZARRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:135 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6651 CAVESTANY, JHUDRILL MANUEL
6652 CAVITE, HERMINIGILDA GADIA
6653 CAVITE, KAREN NIÑO
6654 CAWA, NELSON APAS
6655 CAWAGAS, JOREM JORDAN MARIANO
6656 CAWAL-O, DARYL ACLIBON
6657 CAWALING, ARCHIE DACERA
6658 CAWATIL, RAMIL ZASPA
6659 CAWAYAN, CRISTIE JOY PALUCAN
6660 CAWIGAN, MARK ANGELO BANAL
6661 CAY, CATHLEEN DUEÑAS
6662 CAY, MARIA SOFIA MANCILLA
6663 CAYA, ROSELYN OGANA
6664 CAYABAN, JEFFERSON DUEÑAS
6665 CAYABAN, SHIELA PALAC
6666 CAYABAS, JUNE RAY BUYATAN
6667 CAYABYAB, ANN JOSEPHINE PEDERES
6668 CAYABYAB, ARLENE PRIOLO
6669 CAYABYAB, DIANNE KAY SANSANO
6670 CAYABYAB, GLADYS MEREGILLANO
6671 CAYABYAB, JEFFREY ADRIATICO
6672 CAYABYAB, LOTA JOY CAMBRONERO
6673 CAYABYAB, MELANDRO BEROT
6674 CAYABYAB, NANETTE MANUEL
6675 CAYABYAB, VIVEKA AMISTAD
6676 CAYAGO, CHARLYN JOY ESTABILLO
6677 CAYAGO, MA JESSA VALENZUELA
6678 CAYANAN, GINA VALENTINO
6679 CAYANAN, JIM FRANCIS YUZON
6680 CAYANAN, KATE CRISTEL DABU
6681 CAYANAN, MISHAEL SABEROLA
6682 CAYANAN, RANDY MARCELO
6683 CAYANES, ELIUD GELINA
6684 CAYANONG, MARY JOY PERSONA
6685 CAYANONG, NORIE MAE FRANCISCO
6686 CAYAO, MARY STEPHANIE SAGLORIA
6687 CAYAO, REZLE GUZMAN
6688 CAYAT, LETTY CAGA
6689 CAYETANO, MARGARETTE CANCINO
6690 CAYETANO, MARJORIE MACASANG
6691 CAYETANO, SYRILL SANTOS
6692 CAYLO, ROWENA DARDOL
6693 CAYOBIT, ZAIRA JANE MALIBAGO
6694 CAYON, FATMA CAMAMARA
6695 CAYONTE, EMMA BRANDES
6696 CAYOSA, CRESSA URBANO
6697 CAYOT, HYACINTH JAN ANGELICAL
6698 CAZCARRO, LEX RAND TREVOR OFIAZA
6699 CAÑA, CARMINA COMPETENTE
6700 CAÑA, GENELLE OBICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:136 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6701 CAÑACELI, JONNAH
6702 CAÑADA, GINA CAPITLE
6703 CAÑADA, RACHEL PAQUIT
6704 CAÑADA, VANE KRISTINE GENERALAO
6705 CAÑAMO, DONNA MICHELLE ANDALECIO
6706 CAÑARES, JAECELYN ALDAY
6707 CAÑAS, DENNIS BENEGA
6708 CAÑAS, RENALYN ESPINAS
6709 CAÑAVERAL, ROSEMARIE RICHA
6710 CAÑAZARES, ABIGAEL LASALITA
6711 CAÑEDA, ESTELA REVIL
6712 CAÑEDA, HAZEL MAE SUIZO
6713 CAÑEDO, JENARESH RAGASAJO
6714 CAÑEDO, MAY ANN QUIMCO
6715 CAÑEDO, RINIE CABANSAG
6716 CAÑESO, ROSEL DELOVINO
6717 CAÑETA, IRMA AQUINO
6718 CAÑETAN, JEAN MONDEJAR
6719 CAÑETE, CATHYRINE NIVERA
6720 CAÑETE, CRISANTA IGNACIO
6721 CAÑETE, FERNANDO JR ROSALES
6722 CAÑETE, HONEYBEE CANTILA
6723 CAÑETE, JADE KRYSTIE CABARON
6724 CAÑETE, JOHN JACOB VILLANUEVA
6725 CAÑETE, JUVIELYN HAZEL GUMALAS
6726 CAÑETE, LYNJUN KILAT
6727 CAÑETE, MARC REUBEN CUMPIO
6728 CAÑETE, MIRALUNA JACOSALEM
6729 CAÑETE, NICKLE REY AMOROTO
6730 CAÑETE, NIELA LIZA SATORRE
6731 CAÑETE, RANDILL UDTOHAN
6732 CAÑETE, RONILYN BUAYA
6733 CAÑETE, RUBELENE REGODO
6734 CAÑETE, SANDRA KEY TALO
6735 CAÑETE, SHERJUNE CURAYAG
6736 CAÑIZARES, JEMIMA BOTERO
6737 CAÑIZARES, MA ISABEL SAUZA
6738 CAÑO, BRYAN MANGUBAT
6739 CAÑO, JHONALYN CAMASIS
6740 CAÑO, MA CARLOTA CASTRO
6741 CAÑO, MYRA BELLEZA
6742 CAÑON, ALONA JANE TORMIS
6743 CAÑON, RESURRECION CANTARONA
6744 CAÑONERA, REAH MORTEL
6745 CAÑOSO, MA CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
6746 CEA, CATHERINE OLAYON
6747 CEA, PSYCHE GARCIA
6748 CEBALLOS, JASPER JASON SASTRILLO
6749 CEBALLOS, JUNRY TOLENTINO
6750 CEBALLOS, REBECCA NAQUILA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:137 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6751 CEBANICO, CLARISSE GARCIA
6752 CEBE, REYCE CUANAN
6753 CEBEDO, LORLENIE VILLA
6754 CEBRERO, JAY LIBRANDO
6755 CEBREROS, JENNICA JOY PEPITO
6756 CEBUCO, VALENE HOPE EJARA
6757 CEBUMIT, SHEENA DIOSO
6758 CECILIO, NIÑA FRANCIA KIMSON
6759 CEDEÑO, BABES MARIEL JUBAN
6760 CEDEÑO, MAYLENE MAYUGA
6761 CEDILLA, REGINA FRANCIA PALMA
6762 CEDON, MICHAEL MANSOS
6763 CEDRO, EDWARD DOMINGO
6764 CEDROME, JOCEL BACQUIANO
6765 CEDRON, RONEL SAGARET
6766 CEJALVO, MAVERIC ROSTUM CEJALVO
6767 CEJUDO, CARLA MURILLO
6768 CELADA, RALPH RIVERA
6769 CELAJES, BRIAN GONDRA
6770 CELANA, CHRISTEN GREECE GACUS
6771 CELEDONIO, KLEIN MARISS DE ROXAS
6772 CELENDRO, REYMUND DULUTAN
6773 CELERIO, LOIDA ANIÑON
6774 CELESTE, ARNEL YULO
6775 CELESTE, MARICEL LASTRILLA
6776 CELESTE, MARK DENNIS DE CASTRO
6777 CELESTIAL, ARRIANE ARRAH DECALIT
6778 CELESTIAL, CECIL CONDE
6779 CELESTIAL, JAYROME CAPARAS
6780 CELESTIAL, MARIFE STA INES
6781 CELESTIAL, NONA ROSE APRIL ANGELES
6782 CELI, ANA RIZA CISTER
6783 CELINO, ROSELA LARGO
6784 CELIS, FRANCES CARMELA DE LA CRUZ
6785 CELIS, JENILYN MANIACUP
6786 CELIS, LESLIE MELODY AUSTRIA
6787 CELIS, SHAQUENILLE FE GONZALES
6788 CELIZ, RICA CONDEZ
6789 CELLEZA, LINA LICUAS
6790 CELLO, JOSEPHINE DE TORRES
6791 CELMAR, APRIL JESSA TABLANG
6792 CELOCIA, JESSIE PAQUAO
6793 CELOSO, ANNALIZA CABUG-OS
6794 CELOSO, JOY ZURBITO
6795 CELSO, SHIEKA MARIE MUSNGI
6796 CEMBRANO, MARK ARNEL TORIO
6797 CEMPRON, JUSIL RABUYA
6798 CENA, JAMES AL ANIÑON
6799 CENA, JENNYLYN ACLAN
6800 CENAL, KARI CLEIN GONZAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:138 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6801 CENDAÑA, CARLA JANE JAVIER
6802 CENDAÑA, DENSON PANGAN
6803 CENETA, REYMOND ARABE
6804 CENIA, ELLEEN APARRE
6805 CENIA, MARY JOY
6806 CENITA, ANGELICA ORTILLO
6807 CENIZA, MANOLITA GELIG
6808 CENIZA, PRINCESS MAY AÑEZ
6809 CENIZA, VENUS ESTULLE
6810 CENTENO, SHIELA MARIE LUMBA
6811 CENTINALES, JANNETH ALIPOYO
6812 CENTINALES, KATHRYN MAE DECENA
6813 CENTINO, JUDY QUIJANO
6814 CENTRO, JOSHUA REY PATRIANA
6815 CEPCON, MARIVEL CASTILLO
6816 CEPE, ALBERT IBATAN
6817 CEPE, DIANA ROSS RECEDE
6818 CEPE, LEENY ALUZAN
6819 CEPEDA, AGUSTIN JR ONAPAN
6820 CEPEDA, ARLENE TRISTE
6821 CEPEDA, CHERILYN VELASCO
6822 CEPILLO, SOTERA JAVIER
6823 CEQUIÑA, GRETCHEN RESERVA
6824 CERADO, BAI JANICE SALILING
6825 CERADO, MIA DELFIN
6826 CERALBO, REJOICE BAYLON
6827 CERALBO, RONNALYN BAGUNAS
6828 CERBITO, CARLO IRINCO
6829 CERBITO, JEJE BALANQUIT
6830 CERBITO, JILL ORDOÑA
6831 CERBITO, MELANDRO PARANE
6832 CERBITO, WILLIAM JR CHAN
6833 CERBO, NERI III FERNANDEZ
6834 CERCADO, CHERRY TAMAYO
6835 CERDANIA, MELCHOR LACHICA
6836 CERDEÑA, FERNAFLOR FEBRERO
6837 CERDEÑA, KARREN SEVA
6838 CERDEÑOLA, ANITA DALO
6839 CEREMONIA, ACE TIRAÑA
6840 CERENADO, KATE TRIA ANEC
6841 CERENIO, JENNYLYN ALVAREZ
6842 CERENIO, JOJIE MAE DE LA TORRE
6843 CERENO, RICADEL SORIANO
6844 CERERA, KRIS ABIGAIL BAÑAGA
6845 CEREZO, BENJAMIN II BARETO
6846 CEREZO, CHERRY MARDEL GAMBOA
6847 CEREZO, JESSIE DE VERA
6848 CEREZO, JURENZ FRIAS
6849 CEREZO, MICHAEL NAVARRO
6850 CERIA, JENNIE JANE TACTAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:139 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6851 CERIGO, KRISTINE ANGELA ALMAQUER
6852 CERINA, RENELYN
6853 CERIOLA, MARY ROSE CLAVECILLAS
6854 CERNA, MARY ANN YASAÑA
6855 CERNAL, SHERLY ANN DESAMPARADO
6856 CERON, JENNELYN NOLASCO
6857 CERUJANO, JEFFREY CAISIP
6858 CERVANCIA, ABEGAEL DAGARAGA
6859 CERVANTES, CATHERINE PASTRANA
6860 CERVANTES, DIANNE ADOLFO
6861 CERVANTES, DIVINE HILONGO
6862 CERVANTES, ELLEN JOY GABINETE
6863 CERVANTES, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
6864 CERVANTES, JASMIN RODRIGUEZ
6865 CERVANTES, JENBELLE ESGUERRA
6866 CERVANTES, JUMARIE MAE AROJADO
6867 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE MANINGAS
6868 CERVANTES, MELVIN JR MALBON
6869 CERVANTES, RON PATRICK RAMOS
6870 CERVERA, ANDRIAN LOPEZ
6871 CERVERA, IAN FREDERICK SIDAYON
6872 CERVERA, MIRIAM GARCIA
6873 CERVO, ELJON MATACSIL
6874 CESA, MARK JHON RICO
6875 CESAR, GENUAENE MARSH NICOLAS
6876 CESAR, STEFANIE GINGONE
6877 CESISTA, FELIX JAGONOY
6878 CESISTA, MARLIE VINAGRERA
6879 CESPON, JERYPHIER JUBAC
6880 CEZAR, LADY MARIANNE GARCIA
6881 CEZAR, MARJORIE ABUCAY
6882 CEÑIDOZA, JOANA MARIE PAULO
6883 CEÑIDOZA, MARIELE WAHING
6884 CHAIKAEW, KRAISEN OCAMPO
6885 CHALLOY, NELLY SUMEG-ANG
6886 CHAMLANGEN, ALLEN KEYDA
6887 CHAN, ELLINE NACUA
6888 CHAN, GLADDY EQUIPADO
6889 CHAN, JOHN JAYSON SALURIO
6890 CHAN, KAREN ANGEL
6891 CHAN, MELIJO ANTHONY IMARGA
6892 CHANCO, ANDREW JOSEPH SANSIOCO
6893 CHANG, ABIGAIL ANYAYAHAN
6894 CHANGGALAN, ALMOND BAYAONA
6895 CHASON, ARTHEA TAAG
6896 CHAVES, KATHLEEN QUILLA
6897 CHAVEZ, ALLYSON CALISURA
6898 CHAVEZ, ALMALYN ABSUELO
6899 CHAVEZ, ANA MAE COMAWAS
6900 CHAVEZ, ANALYN PIGAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:140 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6901 CHAVEZ, ARIEL PUNONGBAYAN
6902 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE CUNANAN
6903 CHAVEZ, CHARIE VILLETE
6904 CHAVEZ, DOLLY KRISTEL RAE PANGANIBAN
6905 CHAVEZ, JANICE LARAWAN
6906 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAULO CARIÑO
6907 CHAVEZ, JOSE JR ASAY
6908 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH ACEBES
6909 CHAVEZ, JUNELYN
6910 CHAVEZ, KATHLEEN TORRES
6911 CHAVEZ, KRISTINA LIBO-ON
6912 CHAVEZ, LORD CEDRICK TERRAZOLA
6913 CHAVEZ, MA FE DESPI
6914 CHAVEZ, MILLMANN PAUL HERRERA
6915 CHAVEZ, PATRICK DAVE CALDOZA
6916 CHAVEZ, SHIELA MAY ABORDO
6917 CHAVEZ, VEDA ANNE ENGUERO
6918 CHAW, JUNE ANN JIMENEA
6919 CHECA, JENNYLYN PADEN
6920 CHENG, JOANNA REAL
6921 CHERWAKEN, SARAH FAGRONOD
6922 CHI, JOVYLYN BELLE YU
6923 CHICANO, HILARIO DOMINGO LAQUIR
6924 CHICHIOCO, MARIA URIELLE MACADAY
6925 CHICO, KHRISTINE LOBATON
6926 CHICOTE, JESSA AMERICA
6927 CHIN, JAN ERICA ABAN
6928 CHING, CHRISTIAN SIERVO
6929 CHING, FERDIE SOÑEGA
6930 CHING, ORLY CALANGIAN
6931 CHIOCO, RICHELLE JAEN SAMULDE
6932 CHIONG, BIVERLYN JUMAWAN
6933 CHIONG, RAQUEL MARIE LOS BAÑOS
6934 CHIQUITO, ZYREL OSITE
6935 CHIU, FRANCIS VINCENT YUPO
6936 CHIU, NELIE GONZALOS
6937 CHIUCO, ANGELITA BORBON
6938 CHIVA, NESTLE CASA
6939 CHORESCA, RIZZIA BLESSIE CIENCIA
6940 CHOYCAWEN, DEA GRACE MAGDALAS
6941 CHOZAS, MARIA KRISTINA DE MESA
6942 CHUA, ANGEL FAITH BABOR
6943 CHUA, ANN MYRIL MALABAR
6944 CHUA, CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
6945 CHUA, HANNAH LLORIN
6946 CHUA, HAYDEE ROMERO
6947 CHUA, JONELYN MOH MONEL
6948 CHUA, KIMBERLY MACATUGGAL
6949 CHUA, LADY CHRISTIANNE JANGAD
6950 CHUA, MA JENNIFER PEREZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:141 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

6951 CHUA, MEYNARD QUIROL
6952 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO HAMAC
6953 CHUA, MICHELLE GAY
6954 CHUA, ROSE ANN LAPUZ
6955 CHUATICO, SHIERA LYN ROBLE
6956 CHUMACOG, BRENDA CHAPROT
6957 CHUNGALAO, MOSES KEVIN LIWAYAN
6958 CHUPUICO, APRIL EASTER PANAL
6959 CIA, JAIZA CAROLINO
6960 CID, GLADYS MORAN
6961 CID, JESSICA DE VERA
6962 CID, JOVY BUSQUE
6963 CIDANO, RICARMIE BUCAYAN
6964 CIDRO, GLADY COLIMA
6965 CIDRO, MARIFE
6966 CIELO, MAYRAFLOR SERNADA
6967 CIELO, RASHAYNE GAGARINO
6968 CIERVO, GERIPYN JOY CATOLICO
6969 CIERVO, MARJORY ESTEBAN
6970 CIJO, RODELYN MERIDOR
6971 CIMAFRANCA, MAE RODRIGUEZ
6972 CIMAFRANCA, RITCHEL DESUCATAN
6973 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDVY TELLIDUA
6974 CINCHEZ, DARVEN GONGOB
6975 CINCO, ABIGAIL MANLANGIT
6976 CINCO, ELLEN BERCERO
6977 CINCO, JOHN PATRICK ANG
6978 CINCO, JUDITH CARTALLA
6979 CINCO, LITO PANZO
6980 CINCO, LORENA NUNEZ
6981 CINCO, MARIA NERISSA ROLDAN
6982 CINCO, MEDEL CAÑAS
6983 CINCO, SALVACION TEGIO
6984 CINCO, SANDINO PESTILOS
6985 CINCOLLAGAS, ALLEN MARC RODEO
6986 CINCONIGUE, JOHNEL MAYORMITA
6987 CINENSE, RHO-ANNE SHAN DELA CRUZ
6988 CIOCO, GRETCHEN DE LOS TRINOS
6989 CIOCON, ROBERT JOHN BANAY
6990 CIPRIANO, ABEGAIL VILLAREAL
6991 CIPRIANO, DIANE SAN GABRIEL
6992 CIPRIANO, JHANNA RIVA
6993 CIPRIANO, TIMOTHY JAMES LOZANO
6994 CIRIA, APRIL ANN BINATO
6995 CIRIACO, GEMMALYN TOLEDO
6996 CIRIACO, MARK MANGAGUEY
6997 CIRIACO, SHIELLA MADULID
6998 CIRILO, MARIE FRENZ MIRASOL
6999 CIRIO, MONALYN CAS
7000 CIRON, CYNTHIA BUSTAMANTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:142 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7001 CIRON, PHOEBE ABIGAIL TANADA
7002 CIRUELA, CHARREL CYNT MAE REYNO
7003 CIRUNAY, ERNA MAE ALFARO
7004 CISNEROS, DARWIN RAPADO
7005 CISNEROS, DIO-ANN MAGBAGO
7006 CISNEROS, RAYMOND TABAY
7007 CITRA, GLYNNIS OXALES
7008 CLAPIS, MELISSA BEJERAS
7009 CLAPIZ, LETHYL DANE TRAJERA
7010 CLAR, SUZANETTE ENCAJONADO
7011 CLARABAL, FELIX PECORE
7012 CLARIDAD, BARBARA LAUREANO
7013 CLARION, MARK ANTHONY PARREÑO
7014 CLARITA, YONELYN UY MORALITA
7015 CLARITO, ANNIKA ELAINE VILLAN
7016 CLARITO, BERNADITH LIBO-ON
7017 CLARITO, REYNA CATAMEN
7018 CLARIÑO, DARREL CUYA
7019 CLARO, ACEYORK FRANCIA
7020 CLARO, AILEEN CABALLERO
7021 CLARO, ELIJAH JOY BARDILAS
7022 CLARO, JERAHMEEL CUARTON
7023 CLAUD, JANINE SANTILLAN
7024 CLAUD, JESSANIE SALAZAR
7025 CLAUDIO, MARICRIS CORPUZ
7026 CLAUDIO, RUBIE ANNE BALAJADIA
7027 CLAUS, MA LOURDES ILAGAN
7028 CLAVACIO, SUZZETTE ARIOLA
7029 CLAVE, CARINA BAQUIAL
7030 CLAVERIA, LADY CAPACIO
7031 CLAVERIA, SARAH CLAVERIA
7032 CLAVERO, LUCILLE BARREDO
7033 CLAVERO, MARJORIE SUAREZ
7034 CLEMENCIA, HONORIO JR BANGELAN
7035 CLEMENCIO, JORDAN REY QUIDET
7036 CLEMENO, PAULEEN JOY BALDEMOR
7037 CLEMENTE, ARMARIE LACUATA
7038 CLEMENTE, CHRISTIAN PAUL SOLITARIO
7039 CLEMENTE, JORICK GUELA
7040 CLEMENTE, LORY CRIS LOY DUNUAN
7041 CLEMENTE, MARY GAIL LONTOC
7042 CLEMENTE, PAULINE ANDRES
7043 CLEMENTE, RIODEL PACIS
7044 CLEMENTE, ROSE ANN LLADONES
7045 CLEMEÑA, LEAZ LUMAYAG
7046 CLEMINO, JENNIFER MAPALAD
7047 CLENUAR, CHARLENE GAYETTE MORGADO
7048 CLEOFAS, WESTLEY BAGSIK
7049 CLEOFE, KRYSTAL ANNE CANTERAS
7050 CLEOPAS, APPLE MAE DELA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:143 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7051 CLERIGO, KAREN GRACE VALDEZ
7052 CLIMACO, LOLITA ABSALON
7053 CLIMACOSA, ELY MAIE CORAÑEZ
7054 CLIMACOSA, JERIC DIONES
7055 CLIMACOSA, RAY BUENO
7056 CLOA, RUTH DAVE JAYECTIN
7057 CLOMA, LYKA MARIE POSESANO
7058 CLOMA, MARIA FELINA BONDOC
7059 CLOPINO, RENALYN OCRAY
7060 CLORES, KATRINA ANGELA ROMARAOG
7061 CLORES, LIEZEL HENABE
7062 CLORES, MELISSA VALENCIA
7063 CLUTARIO, MARIDEN LETADA
7064 CLUTARIO, MARVIN ESPIJON
7065 CO, ALYANA EBORA
7066 CO, DANIEL PADUA
7067 CO, GELLA MAE LEGASPI
7068 COATS, RAY CHRISTIAN PEDRAZA
7069 COBALLES, ROCEL SUYU
7070 COBARRUBIAS, IRISH BAUTISTA
7071 COBILLA, JASHMIN PAGLINAWAN
7072 COBILLA, RALYN CULTIVO
7073 COBILLO, MARC ALLEN OVALO
7074 COBRADO, THEA CYBELE VILLAREAL
7075 COCAL, JACKIELYN REID
7076 COCHICO, ARGEL JOSEPH ZABLAN
7077 COCHING, APRIL JOY STA MARIA
7078 COCHING, MARION LAURENCE MEDRANO
7079 COCHON, NINNA JOY QUINTOS
7080 COCOY, JONATHAN RANTUGAN
7081 CODAMON, DENIJANE MABASSA
7082 CODASTE, IJEAN BALISADO
7083 CODERA, JESSA JOY PALERMO
7084 CODIA, JOMAR BOLILAN
7085 CODILLO, BERNARD MARC EVANGELISTA
7086 CODON, SHEILA ERLANO
7087 COFINO, ESTRELLA PABATAO
7088 COFUENTES, MA THERESA ESPLAGO
7089 COGTAS, JOJO OMAS-AS
7090 COGTONG, ALMA GAMO
7091 COHITMINGAO, WYNDEL TADO
7092 COILAN, JAROLD ANGON
7093 COLA, JESSPRESS EMADIN
7094 COLANSE, REMILYN JANIO
7095 COLARTE, AL TRASES
7096 COLARTE, LEOMEMAR CAERMARE
7097 COLAS, MARJORIE PALAYLAY
7098 COLAS, NORALYN ESPAÑOLA
7099 COLDORA, CHRISTINE ANTONETTE OGAYA
7100 COLEGIO, KENNETH SIBAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:144 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7101 COLEMAN, AGNES CIELO SANTIAGO
7102 COLENDRES, IRISH CARLA CASTILLO
7103 COLES, REMUEL MACASA
7104 COLES, ROGER ENLACINTO
7105 COLET, AEIZA MAY BARILLA
7106 COLETA, GIFT JOY ESTOCADO
7107 COLIBAO, ELLAH BAÑARES
7108 COLICO, MARY SHANE DIMAANO
7109 COLIMA, JIDEVEL ANTIPALA
7110 COLINA, JAN VIOLET ELMAN
7111 COLINA, JENNIFER ESPARTINEZ
7112 COLINA, NEISZELL FRANZ LUMAMBAS
7113 COLINA, RJ TOROY
7114 COLINARES, MARIA ELEONOR REYES
7115 COLINGEY, RHEALYN GUMPENG
7116 COLLADO, CATHERINE DELA PEÑA
7117 COLLADO, DEE JAY RIAZONDA
7118 COLLADO, DEXIE JANE VETE
7119 COLLADO, JHAZELYN ROLLE
7120 COLLADO, MA LOURDES ITORMA
7121 COLLAMAT, JUNETTE ROSS ROBLES
7122 COLLANTES, AIVE AVILA
7123 COLLANTES, MARK JOSEPH SALVIDAR
7124 COLLANTES, MHELFY
7125 COLLANTES, NORMAN VINCENT ALSOLA
7126 COLLANTES, RADMAR FLORES
7127 COLLANTES, RUSSELL ORIOSTE
7128 COLLAO, MIA ELAINE JR PFLEIDER
7129 COLLE, CARLA FLORINDA BRIONES
7130 COLLO, SHIELA MARIE CABILLON
7131 COLMO, JOCKEY ROSS CALIXTERIO
7132 COLOCAR, BRIAN TIBAJARES
7133 COLOCAR, JAYVEE SABADO
7134 COLOMA, BRYAN GRAY AGONOY
7135 COLOMA, EVERLYN JAVIER
7136 COLOMA, NELISSA PEARL SUMUGAT
7137 COLOMA, NOEMI SAN MIGUEL
7138 COLOMA, REMELYN CAGAOAN
7139 COLOMER, GLORYJEAN CABAÑERO
7140 COLON, ANTHONY GORDOVE
7141 COLON, CHEBAS CUENCA
7142 COLON, DARREL PUEBLA
7143 COLON, MAYLYN GRACE DALUMPINES
7144 COLON, MERLYN RUEDAS
7145 COLOQUIT, MERIJUNE MARISCAL
7146 COLOT, RONALYN COSTORA
7147 COMA, NELAN JOY CAPULO
7148 COMADOR, JENIFER CUSIPAG
7149 COMAINGKING, MARJORIE ARNADO
7150 COMAJES, CONIE CRYSTHEL OFTANA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:145 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7151 COMANDANTE, JOCELYN RABELISTA
7152 COMBATE, DEMI KRIS LIMONDO
7153 COMBO, JOHN EDWARD AVETRIA
7154 COMBONG, BEJIE ESPARAGOZA
7155 COMCOM, MELANIE BULLECER
7156 COMEDA, JERLYN CONCINA
7157 COMEDIA, JORADEL DEL CORRO
7158 COMEDOR, MA JOYCE MANLAPAZ
7159 COMENDADOR, EUGENIO JR UNDANGAN
7160 COMENDADOR, MICHELLE NOYNAY
7161 COMESO, MA TERESA LABASTIDA
7162 COMIA, CHARMAINE CEREZE BUBAN
7163 COMIA, CHERRIE MANGUIAT
7164 COMIA, DIANE MARIE CLAUS
7165 COMIA, KIMBERLY TAPARAN
7166 COMIA, MARIA CRISTINA MACATANGAY
7167 COMIA, PAULINO MADRIGAL
7168 COMIA, RUGENE PANILA
7169 COMIA, SARAH EXCONDE
7170 COMIA, SHARMAINE REANZARES
7171 COMILANG, BELINDA PANIS
7172 COMISING, LEI-ANN TINO
7173 COMISO, NEIL CENIZA
7174 COMPE, LOWELA MATURAN
7175 COMPELIO, IRENE CABATAN
7176 COMPESINO, NERIZA MARQUEZ
7177 COMPUESTO, ALIXANDER BERIOSO
7178 COMPUESTO, VIVIAN PATATAG
7179 CONA, SHERWIN DATULAYTA
7180 CONAG, MA LOURDES NAVIDAD
7181 CONALES, RONALYN BADIDIL
7182 CONANAN, BLEZEL INGUILLO
7183 CONATO, MARJORIE GARCIA
7184 CONCEJERO, LOVELY JEAN UMBANIA
7185 CONCEPCION, BRYAN RAMENTO
7186 CONCEPCION, CHARLENE JANE ROSANES
7187 CONCEPCION, DIOSDADO JR DELA CRUZ
7188 CONCEPCION, FRED BONGGAWE
7189 CONCEPCION, GEE MARIE PAROHINOG
7190 CONCEPCION, INDIRA PASAAN
7191 CONCEPCION, JEPPSSY MARIE SANDOVAL
7192 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE FRIAS
7193 CONCEPCION, JUNE MARVEN GULPAN
7194 CONCEPCION, LORYGANE DICHOSO
7195 CONCEPCION, LOWELLI ESCUDERO
7196 CONCEPCION, MARILOU VALLENTE
7197 CONCEPCION, MARK JAY CARABIT
7198 CONCEPCION, PAOLA ANDREA MANAPSAL
7199 CONCEPCION, PHOEBE GRACE GUIANG
7200 CONCEPCION, RHEINA MAIA MEJOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:146 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7201 CONCEPCION, RINALISA BENTIR
7202 CONCEPCION, RIO RASCO
7203 CONCEPCION, WILSON DOLENDO
7204 CONCHA, AIRENE MORENO
7205 CONCHINA, MYRA OLITOQUIT
7206 CONCINA, CAREM BAUTISTA
7207 CONCLARA, JOSEPH DAVID
7208 CONCON, BEVIE ROSE ANN SOLIANO
7209 CONDA, LESLIE ANN GODILO
7210 CONDAT, MARIANN CUERDO
7211 CONDE, AILEEN BUAN
7212 CONDE, ERVIN BUAN
7213 CONDE, JUSTINE KHAEL ZAFRA
7214 CONDE, MA CRISELLE LARGO
7215 CONDE, MARY JOY SENAYO
7216 CONDE, ROSELYN PERPETUA
7217 CONDEMAN, JESSAMAE HUBAHIB
7218 CONDES, ANGEL JOY ROMAY
7219 CONDESTABLES, JONALYN TAYONG
7220 CONDEZ, FRECHIE JOY MAGBANUA
7221 CONDINO, ANN MARIE DE LA PEÑA
7222 CONDINO, EVA ASIS
7223 CONDINO, NIEL PATRICK CONDE
7224 CONDOL, JOHN CARLO VILLEGAS
7225 CONEJERO, ALJANE BINOYA
7226 CONEL, JACQUELINE JERUSALEM
7227 CONER, CALVIN JR RAMOS
7228 CONFESAL, ANGELICA MERCADO
7229 CONFESSOR, ABEGAIL ENCABO
7230 CONIATE, DONNALYN GRACE ENTRATA
7231 CONLU, MARJOHN THOMAS NABAT
7232 CONOL, ARCHILLE BAUTISTA
7233 CONOS, ARLINE CAGAPE
7234 CONOS, JANINE ALDAYA
7235 CONQUERA, BARBIE SAROCAM
7236 CONQUILLO, MA LOURDES PANDONG
7237 CONSAD, LUIS MIGUEL CORDERO
7238 CONSARBA, DENNIS REYES
7239 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD DISEPEDA
7240 CONSOMINO, GHLAIZA DAYO
7241 CONSTANTE, MECHELLE NICOLAS
7242 CONSTANTINO, ANTHONY NAVELA
7243 CONSTANTINO, AYRA NICOLAS
7244 CONSTANTINO, JELYN MANUNDO
7245 CONSTANTINO, JOANA LINGON
7246 CONSTANTINO, NOEMI BALLON
7247 CONSTANTINO, ROCHELLE PERNEZ
7248 CONSUELO, GRACE BALUYUT
7249 CONSUELO, JENNIFFER GADIL
7250 CONSUELO, MARYGRACE SIBAYAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:147 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7251 CONSUL, JENKINS CAYAON
7252 CONSUL, MAYLENE CAACBAY
7253 CONSULTA, MA BERNADETH BORROMEO
7254 CONSULTA, ROSALIE ENTAC
7255 CONSUMO, MA CLAVIÑA ALACON
7256 CONTACTO, DEXTER ROQUERO
7257 CONTANTE, KATHERINE JOYCE SABA
7258 CONTANTE, NORIELYN BISCO
7259 CONTE, JORDAN MANZANO
7260 CONTILLO, CHITO JR BAUTISTA
7261 CONTILLO, JENERWIN TAPUGAY
7262 CONTILLO, JOYCE RODRIGUEZ
7263 CONTINEDO, MA MIEDEN DERECHE
7264 CONTIVEROS, MICO BETOCO
7265 CONTRERAS, GRACE ABARQUEZ
7266 CONTRERAS, MA BETINA CECILIA LIM
7267 CONTRERAS, MAYCOR JOBELLE NAPURA
7268 CONTRERAS, RODYLYN FE CASTILLO
7269 CONTREVIDA, ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ
7270 CONTRIDAS, ANGELICA CABILLON
7271 CONVOCAR, JENNEVIN PAJALLA
7272 COPONES, MICHELLE BANILA
7273 COQUILLA, ABEGAIL LUNA
7274 COQUILLA, ELAINE JOY PUPA
7275 COQUILLA, SHIRLEY GRACE WONG
7276 COR-OYEN, PHOEBE BUASEN
7277 CORADO, NORMAN RAY BALDEMOR
7278 CORAGE, SHEENA LYN DELA CRUZ
7279 CORALDE, CARLA CHRISTINE TUIBEO
7280 CORALDE, IMEE PRUDENTE
7281 CORALDE, LOUELLA MAE TUIBEO
7282 CORALDE, NESTY JOHN DUMANIG
7283 CORALES, KIMBERLY RETES
7284 CORAÑES, CHONALYN DELA CRUZ
7285 CORAÑES, MAE ANNE MEDIDA
7286 CORBITA, JAYSON IYOG
7287 CORBITA, ROSEMARIE COMAMAO
7288 CORCEGA, KRISTIN ANNE CONTEMPLACION
7289 CORCILLES, MANILYN SEBIAL
7290 CORCUERA, HIYASMIN RUTH SARMIENTO
7291 CORDA, RONIEL GUILLENA
7292 CORDANO, EVENEZER DE ARCE
7293 CORDENETE, JOYCE BALUYUT
7294 CORDERO, ELEANOR FRANIAL
7295 CORDERO, KAREEN DENOSTA
7296 CORDERO, KEEN MART MAYUGA
7297 CORDERO, MARY JEANNE GENOSO
7298 CORDERO, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
7299 CORDERO, ROMA JOY DELA ROCA
7300 CORDERO, SYBIL PINEDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:148 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7301 CORDERO, WENDY RAMOS
7302 CORDON, JOMER ARALIS
7303 CORDOVA, CRISTY ANNE REVAMONTE
7304 CORDOVA, DOLORES BEDES
7305 CORDOVA, FREDERICK CLARION
7306 CORDOVA, HENRY LOUIE REGINIO
7307 CORDOVA, JORALYN BADAJOS
7308 CORDOVA, JUVELY PALMA
7309 CORDOVA, SHARON AMISTOSO
7310 CORDOVA, TRISTAN LOUIE LINGUETE
7311 CORDOVERO, LYSSETTE ANN GEDOR
7312 CORDOVES, JOENEL VALIAO
7313 CORDOVES, NERRY TAMON
7314 CORDOVEZ, RONEL BAUTISTA
7315 CORDURA, ALFRED ANGELO SUSBILLA
7316 CORDUWA, DIONITO JR PORCIL
7317 CORDUWA, EUGENE PORCIL
7318 CORGIO, IMEE TULING
7319 CORIG, JIRIELYN PAJO
7320 CORIMO, MERCY COLALJO
7321 CORLET, JONATHAN PRADILLA
7322 CORNEJO, JAZMINE MARTINEZ
7323 CORNEJO, JERLYN GISMA
7324 CORNEL, GRACE SANCHEZ
7325 CORNELIO, BENJAMIN JR LOZADA
7326 CORNICO, JOHNRY BALLARES
7327 CORNILLEZ, GENNA DAJAY
7328 CORNITES, EUNISIL BADANA
7329 CORNITES, GEORGE DELA PEÑA
7330 CORNITO, FRANCIS SAUSA
7331 CORNITO, GAN LUTHER REQUINA
7332 COROCOTO, GRACE VIÑAS
7333 CORONA, JERIC MAESTRE
7334 CORONADO, AMERIZA PONTIPEDRA
7335 CORONADO, FILIPINA DE LIMA
7336 CORONADO, MA LIBERTY CALDO
7337 CORONADO, SARAH JANEA
7338 CORONEL, APRIL DAN HERRERA
7339 CORONEL, CAMILLE ROSE ARENDELA
7340 CORONEL, JULIET OMOSO
7341 CORONEL, KAYE-C PANTAS
7342 CORONEL, LLAINE GRACE BELONIO
7343 CORONEL, QUEENY FUENTES
7344 CORONG, ROEMAR GALDONES
7345 COROT, GERALYN PEFANIO
7346 COROTAN, LORENA CABACUNGAN
7347 COROTAN, ROSE ANGEL TACSIAT
7348 CORPEZ, ROSE DEE GUISIHAN
7349 CORPIN, ANALET DALUT
7350 CORPIN, APRIL ROSE ORGE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:149 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7351 CORPIN, JULIE ANN REMITERA
7352 CORPIN, MARISSA VILLANUEVA
7353 CORPORAL, BRIAN GOMEZ
7354 CORPORAL, PRIMO JR OROLFO
7355 CORPUS, SHEILA MAE SOLO
7356 CORPUZ, AILENE ESTABILLO
7357 CORPUZ, ALVIN JAY BACNIS
7358 CORPUZ, ARACELI CERDENA
7359 CORPUZ, ARIS BINUYA
7360 CORPUZ, ARLENE PASCUA
7361 CORPUZ, CECILLE SINGIAN
7362 CORPUZ, CHARY MAY RAMOS
7363 CORPUZ, EISTEEN AIGNER SIMEON
7364 CORPUZ, HANNILYN QUITORIANO
7365 CORPUZ, JANINE GLARE DUMALE
7366 CORPUZ, JAY-ANN PERCIANO
7367 CORPUZ, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
7368 CORPUZ, JINKY MAE RAFAEL
7369 CORPUZ, JOANNA VERSOZA
7370 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO TENORIO
7371 CORPUZ, JOMER LIGAS
7372 CORPUZ, JOSEPH GALVAN
7373 CORPUZ, LEA BARCELONIA
7374 CORPUZ, LEAH JOYCE RAQUEÑO
7375 CORPUZ, LORILYN VITALEZ
7376 CORPUZ, LOUWELLA FATIMA NOOL
7377 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CAMAÑERO
7378 CORPUZ, QUEENIE CALINGASAN
7379 CORPUZ, REYNALDO RAMONES
7380 CORPUZ, ROMELYN JUAN
7381 CORPUZ, RONNEL MANANGAN
7382 CORPUZ, ROSEILYN
7383 CORPUZ, VANDOLPH ACUPIDO
7384 CORPUZ, WENNY ARAÑEZ
7385 CORPUZ, ZACH CHAMBERLAINE MANGABAT
7386 CORRAL, AILEEN ENALPE
7387 CORRAL, GEM BERMUDO
7388 CORRAL, GUINIEVER GUTIERREZ
7389 CORRAL, NOEMI GULAPA
7390 CORRAL, RUBY JARA
7391 CORRALES, GERALD AVILA
7392 CORREA, GLADYS SANTOS
7393 CORREA, MAVEL MANAYAN
7394 CORSANES, CONCEPCION SALMASAN
7395 CORSIGA, HAROLD MARASIGAN
7396 CORTEJO, ERIC BALLARTA
7397 CORTES, ANGELO GABRIEL FLAVIANO
7398 CORTES, ANGELYN GUIMMAYEN
7399 CORTES, DARYLL MAE LAURIO
7400 CORTES, FRANCISCO JR QUIÑO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:150 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7401 CORTES, JOCELYN RAPAS
7402 CORTES, KATRINA MANGUBAT
7403 CORTES, KRISSIA ELAINE SAWAY
7404 CORTES, LEONILO CAMON
7405 CORTES, MELINDA CANDIDATO
7406 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL ANCAJAS
7407 CORTEZ, ARMIDA CUNANAN
7408 CORTEZ, CESAR BASAL
7409 CORTEZ, CHARMAINE ARELLANO
7410 CORTEZ, DANICA SOMERA
7411 CORTEZ, EMALYN TARINAY
7412 CORTEZ, FLORY ANNE LAGMAN
7413 CORTEZ, GEDEON
7414 CORTEZ, GENEVA MAE ESTILLORE
7415 CORTEZ, JELYN MOTAL
7416 CORTEZ, JENNIFER ALUNING
7417 CORTEZ, JOHN ED BACALANGCO
7418 CORTEZ, JONA JOY AQUILINO
7419 CORTEZ, KEN PAUL INTAL
7420 CORTEZ, MARY JOY LUSICA
7421 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE CARREON
7422 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
7423 CORTEZ, MICHAEL JAMES ANGELO NARISMA
7424 CORTEZ, REA GACA
7425 CORTEZ, ROCHILLE
7426 CORTEZ, ROSALIE INGAL
7427 CORTEZ, ROWENA PINTO
7428 CORTEZ, SAHLEE GRANDE
7429 CORTEZ, SHARMANE VALIENTE
7430 CORTINA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
7431 CORTIÑAS, MARICON SUELTO
7432 CORTON, ARNOLD WARQUEZ
7433 CORTUNA, SHIELA ALAMPAYAN
7434 CORULLO, ANTONIO COLASI
7435 CORUM, ANTHONY BATAC
7436 CORUNO, DANICO BALASA
7437 CORVERA, JOVANNI ABOY
7438 CORVERA, LILIBETH BULAON
7439 CORVERA, PSYKIE CARRIDO
7440 COSAIN, ARAFAT MADCASIM
7441 COSEPE, KHEN AMBROSIO
7442 COSEPE, KRYSTLE AMBROSIO
7443 COSICO, NADETH RAE RIVAL
7444 COSIDO, SARAH LEE HATAMOSA
7445 COSMEÑO, RHIA GENN COMIDOY
7446 COSMIANO, ROSEMARIE CORREOS
7447 COSMOD, DORIS JOY TOMALE
7448 COSTA, CARMI TILLO
7449 COSTA, SHEILA TERSOL
7450 COSTALES, ELMA LIEZL LABBAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:151 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7451 COSTANILLA, ANNI GRACE LANO
7452 COSTAÑOS, IRVIN DWIGHT LAROSCAIN
7453 COSTELO, ASILA ENERO
7454 COSTELO, KEVIN LIVETA
7455 COSTILLAS, CHERRYNEL ROBE
7456 COSTOB, ARVIN PALAÑA
7457 COTACTE, JOEY DE LA CRUZ
7458 COTANDA, JANE MARIE PAMAT
7459 COTANDA, LAURICE MARIE MILLARES
7460 COUPON, REGINE CAMILLE EVANGELISTA
7461 COVADIS, MACGILE FAUSTINO
7462 COY-YAO, KELLY TUPAEN
7463 COYCOYEN, MARIEFEL ANDRES
7464 COYOCA, ARMIE PAGHUNASAN
7465 COYOCA, MARIA JOANNA PUNAY
7466 COZ, AIZA POLIDO
7467 COZ, MARY CLAIRE
7468 COÑALES, CATHERINE PALUGA
7469 COÑATE, RUTH ORACION
7470 CRAMPATANTA, MARITES COLANAG
7471 CRAUSUS, TEIFFANY FELISARTA
7472 CRAYO, JENALYN MORA
7473 CREAG, ARIEL COMIA
7474 CREDO, LEA
7475 CREDO, TRACY JOHN ABELLA
7476 CREENCIA, WILSON DIMAPILIS
7477 CRESENCIO, LOVELY MAE MIRAFUENTES
7478 CRIETA, JAMES MASILLONES
7479 CRISANTO, LUCH MAELYN GARCIA
7480 CRISENES, JULIE ANN YUZON
7481 CRISOL, JULIE ANN BORBORAN
7482 CRISOL, LOURD GREGGORY DIZON
7483 CRISOLOGO, JEREMIE LAGPACAN
7484 CRISOSTOMO, GIAN KARLA MERCAIDA
7485 CRISOSTOMO, HAROLD JAMES SANTOS
7486 CRISOSTOMO, JELYN ROSE MENDOZA
7487 CRISOSTOMO, JOSEPHINE BASIJAN
7488 CRISOSTOMO, JOVEL REY VILLACARLOS
7489 CRISOSTOMO, MARIA PERPETUA PASIGAN
7490 CRISOSTOMO, RODOLFO JR MANUEL
7491 CRISOSTOMO, RYAN GALAS
7492 CRISPIN, FERNANDO LAMPARAS
7493 CRISPINO, JEAN BUENA
7494 CRISPO, MAE ANN DAPUN
7495 CRISTAL, JORDAN CABATO
7496 CRISTAL, LERMA FRONDA
7497 CRISTE, MARIA KATRINA VIRAY
7498 CRISTOBAL, AILYN ESPACIO
7499 CRISTOBAL, ARIEL ESPINO
7500 CRISTOBAL, ELOISA LYN CULLADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:152 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7501 CRISTOBAL, IAN MARTINEZ
7502 CRISTOBAL, JEZZAMINE DUMLAO
7503 CRISTOBAL, JHUN KRIS JULIAN
7504 CRISTOBAL, LESTER ROXAS
7505 CRISTOBAL, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ
7506 CRISTOBAL, ROSEMARIE ALEJANDRO
7507 CRISTOBAL, ROXAN ROCA
7508 CRISTOBAS, JO MALOU AMBAN
7509 CRIZALDO, JUVELYN GULTIANO
7510 CRODUA, MARIFEL LADICA
7511 CRONICO, CHRISTIAN ARCE
7512 CRUCERO, RENEE ROSE PACLIBAR
7513 CRUIZ, ANNALIZA PATENO
7514 CRUIZ, EL KEVIN CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
7515 CRUJEDO, JERWIN APORADO
7516 CRUZ, ADONIS ALIWALAS
7517 CRUZ, ALDHE BUETA
7518 CRUZ, ALJOHN EMMANUEL HERRERA
7519 CRUZ, ALLAN JAKE CABANLONG
7520 CRUZ, ANGELA MAY FERNANDEZ
7521 CRUZ, ANGELIQUE PEÑA
7522 CRUZ, ANGELYN MANGUBAT
7523 CRUZ, ANNALISA FELIPE
7524 CRUZ, APPLE HERNANDEZ
7525 CRUZ, ARMIDA RHEA NAVARRO
7526 CRUZ, ARNEL BRIONES
7527 CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH ZAPANTA
7528 CRUZ, CARLOS FRANCIS DEL MUNDO
7529 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN SISON
7530 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN EDWARD GONZALES
7531 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN WENDEL PILI
7532 CRUZ, CINDY JOANNE SALAZAR
7533 CRUZ, CLARISSE JOY PUNZAL
7534 CRUZ, CRISELDA NAQUIN
7535 CRUZ, CZARINA MAPANAO
7536 CRUZ, DAISY CUSTUSA
7537 CRUZ, DANSEL VIRNA PALMA
7538 CRUZ, ED JEFFREY BOTE
7539 CRUZ, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO
7540 CRUZ, GLAIZA DIAZ
7541 CRUZ, GLORYLYN VELASCO
7542 CRUZ, HAZEL NOUF VIJANDRE
7543 CRUZ, IRISH GAEL ADONA
7544 CRUZ, JANINE ROSE TORRES
7545 CRUZ, JENNIFER SANGALANG
7546 CRUZ, JENNIFER CLAIRE ILAGAN
7547 CRUZ, JENNY ROSE NAVA
7548 CRUZ, JESSICA MARA GARDUÑO
7549 CRUZ, JINKY RACHELL BALCITA
7550 CRUZ, JOBELLE SAN JOSE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:153 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7551 CRUZ, JOMEL ALOLOR
7552 CRUZ, JONATHAN PARAISO
7553 CRUZ, JONATHAN GILBERT ERAHAM
7554 CRUZ, JUANITA BOQUIREN
7555 CRUZ, JULIE ANN BASCO
7556 CRUZ, JULIE ANN ESPADILLA
7557 CRUZ, KATERINE LANZA
7558 CRUZ, KHRISTIAN MAYRER APOLONIO
7559 CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY CAMUA
7560 CRUZ, KRISCELLE ANNE ALAMER
7561 CRUZ, LONIVERT OLIVEROS
7562 CRUZ, LYLANIE MAY ENRIQUEZ
7563 CRUZ, MA ANGELA TALLING
7564 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA ASEJO
7565 CRUZ, MARC FARRELL CABERTO
7566 CRUZ, MARCELITO DELA MINES
7567 CRUZ, MARGIE DELA FUENTE
7568 CRUZ, MARICAR CORTES
7569 CRUZ, MARICEL CASTAÑEDA
7570 CRUZ, MARICEL TUMPANG
7571 CRUZ, MAY CELESTE REYES
7572 CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN TOMELDEN
7573 CRUZ, MICHAELA JENNARINE DE LEON
7574 CRUZ, MICHELLE BERME
7575 CRUZ, MICHELLE MAGNO
7576 CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
7577 CRUZ, MUTYA ACAMPADO
7578 CRUZ, NENIA CLAIRE MONDARTE
7579 CRUZ, NOEME SISON
7580 CRUZ, NORVEN CASTRO
7581 CRUZ, PAMPANGA TIGLAO
7582 CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN MANDAP
7583 CRUZ, PRINCE JOSER ESCARAMAN
7584 CRUZ, RACHEL ROCO
7585 CRUZ, RANDOLF NICOLAS
7586 CRUZ, RIZIELLE LOREN GABRIEL
7587 CRUZ, ROSALIO JAVIER
7588 CRUZ, ROSLYN ANGELA ABUYEN
7589 CRUZ, RYAN SAN JUAN
7590 CRUZ, SHANE KAREN DE GUZMAN
7591 CRUZ, SHARLENE MAE LIRIO
7592 CRUZADA, ARIANNE MAE CUENO
7593 CRUZADA, J C ANNE LAURENTE
7594 CRUZADA, JOAN ROSARIO
7595 CRUZADA, MARY ROSE COLETO
7596 CRUZADA, PERLA VILLANUEVA
7597 CRUZADA, RONALYN MAGSINO
7598 CRUZADO, JHUNEL MAPALAD
7599 CRUZAT, KHEMBERLY PANGANOD
7600 CRUZAT, RACHELLE CALATA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:154 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7601 CRUZATA, ELIZABETH CASIMIRO
7602 CRUZIT, JASPER KENNETH PERANTE
7603 CUA, SARAH JEAN CABAHUG
7604 CUADRA, BERNADETTE MENDOZA
7605 CUADRA, JANINE MARQUEZ
7606 CUADRO, MA BERNADETTE HERRERA
7607 CUAMAG, SUZETTE CASTRO
7608 CUAMBOT, RONA MAE EBON
7609 CUANAN, CATHY JOY CUAJAO
7610 CUANICO, BANDOLF MARQUITA
7611 CUANICO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLANTAY
7612 CUANICO, MARY JOYCE AGUIRRE
7613 CUARENTA, MARA FE MATEO
7614 CUARES, JOHANNA QUIMSON
7615 CUARESMA, JERRY BLANDO
7616 CUARTERO, LORENA CRUZAT
7617 CUARTEROS, JONNAH ASCURA
7618 CUARTEROS, RUTH DUMAUA
7619 CUARTO, PRECIE CATHERINE CABANEROS
7620 CUASAY, RONNA VELASQUEZ
7621 CUATE, MYLA SUPEÑA
7622 CUATON, ALDEMAR MASAMBAY
7623 CUAYCONG, JOAHNY CHRISTINE TUMESA
7624 CUAZON, MARJORIE GARCIA
7625 CUAÑO, JOBELLE OBLIGACION
7626 CUBA, RIENA JOY MASENDO
7627 CUBALLES, DONNA MARIE CORTEZ
7628 CUBCUBAN, JUNRELLE REBONZA
7629 CUBELO, JANICE ZAIDE
7630 CUBELO, NIÑA JANINE DIOCAMPO
7631 CUBIA, MARINA MONTIBANO
7632 CUBIAN, PRIMARIZ NOVAL
7633 CUBILLAN, RYAN MAMPARO
7634 CUBILLO, KIM LEMUEL DEVANADERA
7635 CUBIO, CHRISTINE SUAREZ
7636 CUBIO, MARUVIC CONTRERAS
7637 CUDAL, CLARISSA BALTERO
7638 CUDAL, LORD JANE PATARAY
7639 CUDAL, MAE ODVINA
7640 CUDAL, MARY JOY GEREÑA
7641 CUDIA, JOHN JOSHUA PILAR
7642 CUDIAMAT, RHODALANE VASQUEZ
7643 CUEBILLAS, KRISTINE DEOCAREZA
7644 CUENCA, ERIC LIZADA
7645 CUENCA, RAZEL JOY MARTINEZ
7646 CUENCA, SHAWNALEH EBETNER
7647 CUENCO, NOYLYN COROTAN
7648 CUENCO, RAUL JOAQUIN ELAZEGUI
7649 CUENO, FELIX JR CADALLO
7650 CUENTO, JANE DE ROXAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:155 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7651 CUENTO, KAREN JOY REVELLAME
7652 CUENZA, GLAIZA BALDOS
7653 CUERDO, CARLA LYN MAE PANOPIO
7654 CUERDO, MAE ALETH OAFALLAS
7655 CUESTA, CLYDE MARIE BUSTAMANTE
7656 CUESTA, JANETTE MANSUETO
7657 CUETO, ALMA LOREN ALICAYA
7658 CUETO, ALONA MARDO
7659 CUETO, ARLYN EDUBA
7660 CUETO, BRENDA ARAGO
7661 CUETO, CHERRY PIE PARAS
7662 CUETO, DANICA TOLEDO
7663 CUEVAS, BENAR
7664 CUEVAS, BLANCHIE EBUENGA
7665 CUEVAS, FRANNY LINDAYAO
7666 CUEVAS, IREN PRADO
7667 CUEVAS, JENNIFER MACAHILOS
7668 CUEVAS, JONATHAN ORTEGA
7669 CUEVAS, LUDIVINA DIVINAGRACIA
7670 CUEVAS, MARIA CRISTINA FUNDAN
7671 CUEVAS, ROSE ANN VERGARA
7672 CUEVAS, RUZIL LINDAYAO
7673 CUEVAS, TEODORO JR LOPEZ
7674 CUI, KAYE CAMILLE ERMAC
7675 CUI, REBECAH CONIATE
7676 CUID, EMGILEE RODRIGUEZ
7677 CUIDNO, XYLINA MAE MONTES
7678 CUISON, ELUISA FE VENTURA
7679 CUISON, MAYBELLENE
7680 CUIZON, CHEAYEANNE AUTUMN OCAMPO
7681 CUIZON, CHEAZA MARIE RAMIREZ
7682 CUIZON, CHERRY INGRID PARDILLO
7683 CUIZON, FER ANN REGIS
7684 CUIZON, KIETH LIWELYN GICALE
7685 CUIZON, LUCELL BALUARTE
7686 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE
7687 CUIZON, MARY GRACE DELA CALZADA
7688 CUIZON, RITCHEL BONCALES
7689 CULABAN, IVAN CHRISTOPHER ROLDAN
7690 CULABAN, MAY ANN REGALADO
7691 CULAJARA, CLAIRE LYNN BARING
7692 CULALA, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
7693 CULANAG, ANNA ANGELA DEITA
7694 CULANAG, PEARL RHEE JEAN MIÑAO
7695 CULANCULAN, IRISH FE CHERYLL BAYNOSA
7696 CULANGGO, NHIKIE-LHEE GARAÑA
7697 CULAR, MARCO LORENZO ORARIO
7698 CULARBAR, ELISA DINGDING
7699 CULAWAY, KARL JACHELL CRUEL
7700 CULBENGAN, JANNAH BALACIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:156 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7701 CULLA, ALLYSA CANEO
7702 CULLADO, ELMA TABENGO
7703 CULLAMAR, HAIREN AMBA
7704 CULLAMAT, RICHIE PONCE
7705 CULLAWIT, PELIPINA CASTRO
7706 CULOB, CHARIZA LABRADOR
7707 CUMALING, APPLE JEAN BONGCALES
7708 CUMARAT, CHRISTIAN BLANCO
7709 CUMILA, RUCHELLE LATAYON
7710 CUMITING, LORRAINE DULATRE
7711 CUMPIO, MELISSA LOURDES CORTES
7712 CUNAN, AZIL GUTIERREZ
7713 CUNAN, BYRON GOLPEO
7714 CUNANAN, CHERILU LOZADA
7715 CUNANAN, CHRISTINE HYDEE DIZON
7716 CUNANAN, KHRIS ROSIOS
7717 CUNANAN, LOU KRISBELLE ROSIOS
7718 CUNANAN, MAILYN ANGELES
7719 CUNANAN, MARK LOURENZE MAGCALAS
7720 CUNANAN, PAMELA ROSE ESTEBAN
7721 CUNANAN, RACHELLE PANGAN
7722 CUNANAN, VICTORIA TRAZO
7723 CURADO, LOEDA BAGUIO
7724 CURAMENG, AUDEN JAY ALLEJOS
7725 CURAMING, VENUS PENES
7726 CURAMPEZ, CATHERINE ARIOLA
7727 CURAYAG, AILEEN DOY
7728 CURAYAG, CHERUBIM MEDRANO
7729 CURAYAG, PRINCESS MAE CAINGLET
7730 CUREG, DONAMAE ABANA
7731 CUREG, JENNETH TUMALIUAN
7732 CUREG, JOBEL BANGUG
7733 CURIANO, RANDOLPH VILLANUEVA
7734 CURIBANG, RODA MAMAUAG
7735 CURIOSA, ERIC BASADA
7736 CURIOSO, DAYANNA ROSA
7737 CURIOSO, KASELYN TELMO
7738 CUSIPAG, NANETTE FERRER
7739 CUSTARDO, PINKY BENOLIRAO
7740 CUSTODIO, CHARISSE ARCA
7741 CUSTODIO, CHARLOTA ALINSUG
7742 CUSTODIO, JAIME VILLA
7743 CUSTODIO, KRISHA ANA MIGALLEN
7744 CUSTODIO, MARGIORY BASILIO
7745 CUSTODIO, MARICAR GALIDO
7746 CUSTODIO, MARY JANE BAYLOSIS
7747 CUSTODIO, MEJIN BAGULBAGUL
7748 CUSTODIO, MICHELLE MARIE DIO
7749 CUSTODIO, SHARI ORIANA
7750 CUTAB, HERDIN GRAY INTERVENCION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:157 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7751 CUTIN, NICEL EGCOL
7752 CUTIN, SHARMINE ALBARRACIN
7753 CUVINAR, WILLISSA EVA ADA BATUL
7754 CUYAG, JOHN MICHAEL ALINIAR
7755 CUYAHON, ALJON KIPOT
7756 CUYNO, MARICAR RUELAN
7757 CUYO, RODILETH AGUSTILO
7758 CUYOS, JOMAR BOY AYUSTE
7759 CUYOS, MARY MICHELLE MABON
7760 CUÑA, RANYLEN OJALES
7761 CUÑADA, ANN PUERTO
7762 DA-ANOY, ZYRA JANE SAJOT
7763 DAAG, CHARMAINE GARCIA
7764 DAAROL, ELVIRA TUBACES
7765 DABAC, ELA MARIE RIVERA
7766 DABALOS, NERIBETH AYOP
7767 DABBILANI, TRESIA MUNSALUN
7768 DABI, RINNA JANE GUADALUPE
7769 DABLO, JENELYN LABORDO
7770 DABLO, SARAH RAMOTA
7771 DABOS, DEBORAH BASALO
7772 DABU, MICHELLE MORCO
7773 DACAL, JESSELLE DONAYRE
7774 DACALLOS, MARVIE ANN LOTOC
7775 DACALLOS, NORLYN
7776 DACALLOS, RASCHIEL ARCELO
7777 DACALOS, STEPHANY ROSE ANAJADA
7778 DACANAY, DIANA NOTARIO
7779 DACANAY, GIANNA ABAD
7780 DACANAY, JOSE ENRICO PAGDANGANAN
7781 DACANAY, REA BARDAJE
7782 DACANAY, VANESSA LOPEZ
7783 DACARA, CHRISTINE ASISTOL
7784 DACAY, ALJEN ABORDO
7785 DACERA, DICKER JOHN GALOT
7786 DACIEGO, NERINO BLASE
7787 DACIO, KAREN AJY PACIOS
7788 DACKIAS, ANA LEAH LIMLIMAN
7789 DACLAN, DONNABEL BACLAY
7790 DACLAN, GENEVIVE ALAJEÑO
7791 DACLES, JOVIMIE BAUTISTA
7792 DACLISON, CHARLES MARAASIN
7793 DACMAY, HAZEL MAY DUMAPIS
7794 DACOBOR, JEVEE BANGUIS
7795 DACOCO, JOAN COPE
7796 DACPANO, HAIDEE JESSICA CARIÑO
7797 DACQUIL, BONABEL BAUTISTA
7798 DACSIG, CLARIBEL WALLACE
7799 DACUAN, GEORGINA MARIE BENITEZ
7800 DACUBA, JOSEPH PEQUEÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:158 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7801 DACUBA, ZALDY STA INES
7802 DACULA, REDALEN KILATON
7803 DACULAN, JOHNY ANTONIO
7804 DACUMA, ANNIE MAE CATUBIS
7805 DACUMA, MEREEL LLANO
7806 DACUT, PAULENNE MICHELLE YURAG
7807 DACUTANAN, ROLDAN CERDEÑA
7808 DACUYA, ROWENA TALANGAN
7809 DADA, JIRAH PABALATE
7810 DADANG, MARY ALDIE SINOGAYA
7811 DADERO, KATHREENE JOYCE ORDOÑA
7812 DADIOS, DIANNA MAY MIRASOL
7813 DADIOS, REY DEGORIO
7814 DADO, CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME
7815 DADO, JULIUS KEVIN CABO
7816 DADO, MARIANNE LIA MAPAGDALITA
7817 DADO, SARA AMANCIO
7818 DADOLE, LESLIE AMOR LORONO
7819 DADOR, EMMANUEL GUIGUI
7820 DADULLA, JOVENEL BALDEVINO
7821 DAEF, MA RHODORA BALITOS
7822 DAEL, CATALINO III BULFA
7823 DAEP, MILDRED NIETO
7824 DAET, NELSON III DAJAC
7825 DAFANG, EVIE FOLLANTE
7826 DAFFON, JOHN PAUL CORDEÑO
7827 DAFILMOTO, LYZA AZUELO
7828 DAG-UMAN, JOVIE LUMAYNO
7829 DAGA, CHRISAFE CYRIL NICART
7830 DAGA, MARY CHRISTINE ROSE URZAL
7831 DAGA-AS, GARRYVIN PENASO
7832 DAGACAY, EDGAR OCHIGUE
7833 DAGAL, TEODORO MONTIAGODO
7834 DAGALA, DINA JOY ALFECHE
7835 DAGALEA, JOBERT TUNDAG
7836 DAGAMI, ODESSA JURALBAL
7837 DAGANGON, DONNA GRACE CARIAGA
7838 DAGANSINA, MIRA KEGOD
7839 DAGARAGA, MARIANNE JOY BURAY
7840 DAGATAN, SHIMEI JAKE CABRIANA
7841 DAGAWASAN, JANNA FAITH SATORRE
7842 DAGAYLO-AN, IRISH ENDEREZ
7843 DAGCUTAN, JEREMIAH INDUCTIVO
7844 DAGDAG, ANNALIZA RIVERA
7845 DAGDAG, JANUARD DEÑOLA
7846 DAGDAG, JUMAR BRAVO
7847 DAGDAG, LEX VINCENT PACAMANA
7848 DAGDAG, LILJOY BUYAGAWON
7849 DAGDAGAN, AIRISH JOY TOBIAS
7850 DAGENDEL, NORMINA GANI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:159 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7851 DAGGAY, NICOLE SANGWEL
7852 DAGING, JEFFREY MACURAY
7853 DAGLI, PATRICIA CLARE DABATIAN
7854 DAGOHOY, APRIL ROSE INES
7855 DAGOHOY, KENNETH IVAN RABAÑO
7856 DAGOHOY, LAARNI AIZA CASTILLA
7857 DAGOHOY, MYRNA NEMIADA
7858 DAGOHOY, RETE PAPONG
7859 DAGON-AY, JOY REDULLA
7860 DAGONDONG, SEVERINO JR LABUSAN
7861 DAGOOC, JOVELYN BILLONES
7862 DAGOS, EVANGELINE SULIT
7863 DAGTA, RUBEN DIONEDA
7864 DAGUIL, CHRISLYN DIZON
7865 DAGUINES, EDEN BUGNOSEN
7866 DAGUINOD, JUNAH CRISTY PEDELINO
7867 DAGUINOD, RACHELLE BIASONG
7868 DAGUINOTAS, DAISY DAWN NILLAS
7869 DAGUIO, ANGIE TURIA
7870 DAGUIO, ANNAMI LOREN MANIPOL
7871 DAGUIO, JANSEN COSIDON
7872 DAGUIO, PRIMELYNE DE LA CRUZ
7873 DAGUIO, THELMA OCCOG
7874 DAGUM, JEPTE CRISOSTOMO
7875 DAGUNAN, JOE CYROS RAMIREZ
7876 DAGUPION, MAE-JOY BASUG
7877 DAGUPLO, ELSE GAMAYOT
7878 DAGUPLO, IVY MAR PATIGDAS
7879 DAGURO, LOVELY MAY ECHON
7880 DAGUS, LEA GRACE ALBAN
7881 DAGUSEN, MARY JANE TATENG
7882 DAGUYAM, JULIUS GAYASO
7883 DAGWASI, CHARLIE MANGAC
7884 DAHILOG, JEDIAEL GOMEZ
7885 DAHINO, LORIE JEAN LEPARTO
7886 DAHUNAN, ANALYN ROSALES
7887 DAHUNAN, CRIS ARROFO
7888 DAILISAN, JASPHER POLIQUIT
7889 DAING, CHARMAINE NILUAG
7890 DAING, MARIA MYRA CASTAÑOS
7891 DAINGDINGAN, ELIELOU HILARIO
7892 DAIRO, LOVE LEE VIDO
7893 DAISOG, LEONY GERONIMO
7894 DAITIC, GAE MARIE NEBRIDA
7895 DAITOL, MARIE KRIS TUMULAK
7896 DAIZ, ANGELICA ABAYAN
7897 DAJALOS, JACEL BARCIBAL
7898 DAJANG, CHELO TAPIA
7899 DAJAY, MINILYN BASINDANAN
7900 DAJERO, CLAIRE ANN TABAGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:160 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7901 DAJOTOY, RINA MAE CALIPAY
7902 DAJUCON, MARY ANN PUL-OCAN
7903 DAJUELA, STEPHANIE ALLEGO
7904 DAKIS, LILIAN VEGA
7905 DALABAJAN, GRACE ANNE PALARCA
7906 DALAGUIT, GINALYN
7907 DALAGUIT, JAHARA BARTIDO
7908 DALAM, JUHARRA MARASIGAN
7909 DALAMA, SHERYLYN ZEMATO
7910 DALANGIN, BYRON FLOTADO
7911 DALANGIN, IVY PADUA
7912 DALANGIN, MHARVIN SUBIBI
7913 DALANON, DONALD JAMES DAGURO
7914 DALAO, WILSON RAYMUND FERNANDEZ
7915 DALAPO, REDFORD MAGPILI
7916 DALAUTA, ANNA MARIE BULAN
7917 DALAWAMPU, DEVIE MAY COMETA
7918 DALAWAMPU, MARIVIC GONZALES
7919 DALAYAP, LILIBETH BALBAGUIO
7920 DALAYGON, CARREN ABAD
7921 DALAYGON, JOANIE LINCUNA
7922 DALAYGON, RIZA TALINGUES
7923 DALDE, ALLAN DE CLARO
7924 DALDE, DYNA PUIG
7925 DALEON, MARCHIA ANTIPASADO
7926 DALGO, OLIVER BISKEL KILONGAN
7927 DALGUNTAS, DAISY PANTILAGAN
7928 DALGUNTAS, PRHODY JR MALIMBAG
7929 DALIBA, DANILO JR NISPEROS
7930 DALIGAN, JOSHUA SINICLANG
7931 DALIMOCON, RESHYNA ORNOPIA
7932 DALIMOT, MALAYA MALLARI
7933 DALINGAY, NOREEN DEMDAM
7934 DALIPE, KYRA ANN BERMEJO
7935 DALIPE, RETCHEL GAY MANGHI
7936 DALIPE, SHERRIE LOU PACIENTE
7937 DALISAY, BENEDICTH GONZALES
7938 DALISAY, JADE ANN GRACE PABLO
7939 DALISAY, JENNEFER MENDOZA
7940 DALISAY, JOANNA MEJIA
7941 DALISAY, JONALYN SIGUE
7942 DALISAY, JOSHUA BORRE
7943 DALISAY, KENNETH ROBLES
7944 DALISAY, LEA JESORO
7945 DALISAY, MARGARETH CANARIAS
7946 DALISAY, MARITHES NACE
7947 DALISAY, REYNALYN AGUILA
7948 DALISAY, ZHARMAINE MELANCIO
7949 DALIT, ANGELICA TAPEL
7950 DALIWAG, PAUL VINCENT MARI BALANAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:161 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

7951 DALLION, CHERYL DUMALAG
7952 DALMA, JOHAINESS MANAOIS
7953 DALMAN, JENNYLYN GALVEZO
7954 DALO, JOHN KEVIN OMBAC
7955 DALO, SOPHIA JOY DITALO
7956 DALOFIN, EVELIE GONZALES
7957 DALOGDOG, ARIEL PORTRIAS
7958 DALONDONG, RASMIA DIMA
7959 DALOPE, CATHERINE TADEO
7960 DALUDDUNG, OPHALYN QUILATES
7961 DALUGDOG, MARICHU SERANILLO
7962 DALUMPINES, DOMINGO JR NAVAL
7963 DALUMPINES, EDWIN TALHA
7964 DALUNGAN, RYAN JAMES PAAT
7965 DALUPANG, CHRISTIAN ASUNCION
7966 DALUPANG, KRISTINE MAE TAN
7967 DALUS, ESTRELLA INSAS
7968 DALUSA, GERALDINE PENALOGA
7969 DALUSON, VILMA APALIS
7970 DALUSONG, MARK STALLONE DELIMA
7971 DALUSONG, NICO ANGELO ALOBA
7972 DALUZ, CHRISTINE ANN NAVARRETE
7973 DALUZ, OLIVIA TADEO
7974 DALWAMPO, ARGEL PANGANIBAN
7975 DALWAMPO, ROSEBELL DE VILLA
7976 DAMACIO, RICHARD JAWOD
7977 DAMAGAN, RITA ABADEZA
7978 DAMARILLOS, RIZZA CAMPOS
7979 DAMAS, AGNES PATRIMONIO
7980 DAMASCO, LOVELY VALERIE DOLORICON
7981 DAMASCO, MARIA RUSSEL ABBOT
7982 DAMASCO, MYLA JANE RIVERA
7983 DAMASCO, SATURNINO JR VELASCO
7984 DAMASO, JOHANNA MAY PALOMA
7985 DAMASO, JULIE ANN DORUPAN
7986 DAMAYO, GERALYN APAWAN
7987 DAMAYO, JOSE MARIE JOPIO
7988 DAMGO, LERMA LAS-AY
7989 DAMIAN, CHARY MAE ALARCON
7990 DAMILES, HARMONY MAHINAY
7991 DAMIT, FRANCIS JAY MONTANO
7992 DAMOLO, DELIA BANGOT
7993 DAMONA, ISABEL NGIPOL
7994 DAMONSONG, JENNIFER JARANTILLA
7995 DAMPOG, CYRIL VILLA ABRILLE
7996 DAMUCAY, MARICEL BUYUCAN
7997 DANABAR, ANJANETTE ENCINARES
7998 DANAN, JONALYN SALVADOR
7999 DANAO, GYPSY MEQUIN
8000 DANAO, VIVIE ZALUN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:162 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8001 DANAOTO, ADELINE SAQUILABON
8002 DANCEL, DARLFERHEN MANALO
8003 DANCEL, MARK ADRIAN LORENZO
8004 DANCIL, LINEMIE MILLANO
8005 DANDA, MARIA TERESA SAN DIEGO
8006 DANDAL, KENNY GOCELA
8007 DANDIN, SUSANA BANTEGUI
8008 DANDOY, SHEENA MAY ARISTON
8009 DANES, JOSEPH DE VERA
8010 DANGAN, FRANCIS ROMAN ESTEBAN
8011 DANGANAN, ANITA GESLANI
8012 DANGANAN, FIONA MARY ALCANTARA
8013 DANGASE, MARK LLOYED LAPUT
8014 DANGATAN, LAIZEL ANDRES
8015 DANGATAN, PIDEE MANGO
8016 DANGAY, SHIRLY LERIO
8017 DANGHIL, ANNALIZA ZAMORA
8018 DANGHIL, LOIDA PERESOREZ
8019 DANGILAN, CHRISTOPHER IAN TABAYOYONG
8020 DANICO, REYNIA APAWAN
8021 DANIEL, DONNALENE ATENDIDO
8022 DANIEL, MERINIZA PAGLINAWAN
8023 DANIO, RHEM AUSTEEN LABI
8024 DANITARAS, REMIE LUMAWAG
8025 DANIVA, ELYZALDY GAPUZ
8026 DANOY, JORIE HINDAP
8027 DANOY, SHERWEN DALIPOSON
8028 DANTAYANA, DIVINA GRACIA MAGRAMO
8029 DANTE, ROSALVIE PESTILOS
8030 DANTES, JOCELYN ILUMIN
8031 DANTES, KAZEL MARQUEZ
8032 DANUCO, JOANNE LEDRES
8033 DANZALAN, ANGELA PASCUAL
8034 DAO-ASEN, RODRIGO JR LIGLIGEN
8035 DAOS, ANGELA YEE
8036 DAPA, ANGELI ROSE ABRIL
8037 DAPAR, JHONA PALINGCOD
8038 DAPAR, VANESSA MAE TINAO
8039 DAPASEN, RICHARD LORA
8040 DAPIG, NORMIE HILARIO
8041 DAPITANON, CLARE CALIPUSAN
8042 DAPLAS, ARJAY SOLIMAN
8043 DAPLAS, RODEZA LYNNE DOCTOR
8044 DAPLIN, LEORIZA TABUENA
8045 DAPOL, LORENA CALAPIT
8046 DAPPIE, LUZVIMINDA MAGSAYO
8047 DAPROSA, MARY GRACE VILLA
8048 DAPROZA, NEREO SOMERA
8049 DAQUER, VERONICA VERGARA
8050 DAQUIADO, MIA NERAIDA TANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:163 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8051 DAQUIL, BERNADETTE BARROSO
8052 DAQUILA, JAMES RIO
8053 DAQUIO, ISABELO 3RD DE LOS SANTOS
8054 DAQUIOAG, JHON JHON AGCAOILI
8055 DAQUIPIL, FRETCHIE PELLERIN
8056 DAQUIPIL, MARY JOY MILLOMEDA
8057 DAQUIPIL, VERLIE MAE APILLANES
8058 DARADAL, ARNOLD TORRICAMPO
8059 DARANTINAO, MANILYN RAFUELA
8060 DARAUAY, ALVIN MAGORA
8061 DARAUAY, APRILLE GUZMAN
8062 DARIA, DOROTHY ONG
8063 DARIA, JUDY INWAYA
8064 DARIA, PAUL CLINTON CASTAÑEDA
8065 DARIA, ROMEO II BORLAGDATAN
8066 DARIMBANG, ASRIA MACOTE
8067 DAROY, ROTCHIE YPIL
8068 DAROY, SHEILA MAE LEPSIA
8069 DAROY, THOMAS JOHN MERCADO
8070 DARROCA, MARDONIS JOHN IGNACIO
8071 DARUNDAY, JAMES VIC SUMAGANG
8072 DASALLA, GERONI SAUCELO
8073 DASALLA, LESTER JOHN OCLEANA
8074 DASALLA, VERONICA MEJIA
8075 DASIAN, REMA BACLAYON
8076 DASIGAN, HONELIE TOMAGAN
8077 DASKEO, GAYNOR TOCAN
8078 DASMARINAS, MARIA KRISTIN BUEN
8079 DASMARIÑAS, AMOR DEL PILAR
8080 DASSIL, JAYMAR SORIANO
8081 DASTAS, LUCINDA ABRIL
8082 DATAHAN, ANNA FE AMOLATO
8083 DATARIO, MA LAARNI IGNACIO
8084 DATARO, CHET PATOC
8085 DATAY, ELIROSE ONRUBIA
8086 DATIG, RASHIEL GABRIEL
8087 DATIN, JOBELLE MARIE POCHE
8088 DATING, KRISTEL JOY GARCIA
8089 DATINGALING, DONNA FERNANDEZ
8090 DATINGUINOO, AILEEN CATAPANG
8091 DATINGUINOO, MARIA ANABELLE CORPUZ
8092 DATINGUINOO, MARK CRUZAT
8093 DATINGUINOO, NERIE MAY ALDABA
8094 DATINGUINOO, VIC AGUADO
8095 DATO-ON, ROVELYN LUSCARES
8096 DATOON, DANTE ENCINAS
8097 DATOR, ANGELO SALUDARES
8098 DATOR, JOWEE ANNE ABOGADO
8099 DATU, NORONSALAM LAGUINDAB
8100 DATUIMAM, SHILLAH PANGANIBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:164 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8101 DATUIN, CLARIENCE APPLE PACAT
8102 DATULAYTA, MIRAFLOR DE LA CONCEPCION
8103 DATUMANONG, EVANGELINE DRUJA
8104 DATUR, ANA BARACENA
8105 DAUBA, EMELYN DINOYO
8106 DAUGDAUG, KARRINE BLANCHE DELGADO
8107 DAUS, LEONARD EVASCO
8108 DAUZ, CHERRY LOU ORINION
8109 DAUZ, MOISES JAN III VILLARDE
8110 DAVA, ROGER JAVISON
8111 DAVALES, AILENE BARRAMEDA
8112 DAVALOS, AIRA CHRISTIA MORILLO
8113 DAVE, TEODULO JR ELVINIA
8114 DAVID, ANGELINE AVELINO
8115 DAVID, ARCIE REYES
8116 DAVID, ARLAN MAMANGUN
8117 DAVID, CAMILLE DIAZ
8118 DAVID, CECILIA ARCILLA
8119 DAVID, CHONNIE CHOLLA ROQUE
8120 DAVID, CHRISTINA GUEVARRA
8121 DAVID, CRISTY SO
8122 DAVID, DRIZAMEN FRIGILLANA
8123 DAVID, ELISA BALUYUT
8124 DAVID, FRANCIS GIOVANNI CASTAÑEDA
8125 DAVID, IRISH SALUNGA
8126 DAVID, JOHN CARLO FLORES
8127 DAVID, KHRISTINE DEWIE OLIVER
8128 DAVID, LOVELY ANN ABARSOLO
8129 DAVID, MA CYRIL JANE PANGANIBAN
8130 DAVID, MA LUISA BAUTISTA
8131 DAVID, MADONNA MERENE
8132 DAVID, MARIECHRIS MIRANDA
8133 DAVID, MICAH IRA CANLAS
8134 DAVID, MILLICENT DANIELLE PANGILINAN
8135 DAVID, RANDY MANALO
8136 DAVID, REY VILLAGRACIA
8137 DAVID, RONA BERNABE
8138 DAVID, VIRNADITH OLASA
8139 DAVILA, FATIMA ORIBE
8140 DAVIS, JULITA ALBARANDO
8141 DAVIS, RAMEL DELOSO
8142 DAWA, REMALYN PARAN
8143 DAWAGAN, REMINDA GUMISSA
8144 DAWAL, LORNA MACKAY
8145 DAWANG, GUANDALYN TEGWA
8146 DAWANG, JUBELLE TANELTEG
8147 DAWANG, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
8148 DAWE, RHEALYN MARTES
8149 DAYA, IVY LOU QUISI
8150 DAYAG, ANNA MARJORIE PATTUINGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:165 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8151 DAYAG, MARICEL LIGUTAN
8152 DAYAGANON, ODESSA NIERE
8153 DAYAGDAG, RALPH BANCIL
8154 DAYALO, DIANNE GRACE ASIOCHE
8155 DAYAN, ERLYD BONDAD
8156 DAYANAN, JODETTE MYLA BALINO
8157 DAYANDANTE, JESABIL BAYTA
8158 DAYANDAYAN, VALYN VILLEGAS
8159 DAYAO, DANICA SANCHEZ
8160 DAYAO, LIMBER SARMIENTO
8161 DAYAO, MARSHALEE PONCE
8162 DAYAO, NOEMI VILLARINO
8163 DAYAO, REINA LEE MATITO
8164 DAYAP, SHIELA OAMILDA
8165 DAYATA, IMELDA BARRIENTOS
8166 DAYAWON, SHERA KAYE TURREDA
8167 DAYDAY, BENJIE BUCA
8168 DAYDAY, MARY JOEY TALISIC
8169 DAYLO, JULIE DELA CRUZ
8170 DAYLO, LEO JR FRANCO
8171 DAYMIEL, IRENE OGOC
8172 DAYMOTO, DANIEL PINONGGAN
8173 DAYNOS, DAISY QUIBOY
8174 DAYO, DIANNE ROSE BALATIBAT
8175 DAYOJA, ADAH CONCEPCION
8176 DAYOLA, ANNA MARIE BIANCA CABELIN
8177 DAYON, MHEL BRIAN GONDA
8178 DAYONDON, SHEILA MAE MASANEGRA
8179 DAYOS, HAZEL ORIAS
8180 DAYOT, RICHIE CAPOQUIAN
8181 DAYRIT, LUCILE CALMA
8182 DAYRIT, NORLYN SUBRECARY
8183 DAYRIT, SHARMAINE JOY DE JESUS
8184 DAYSON, DOMINADOR JR AMPIS
8185 DAYSON, MARLY ROGA
8186 DAYUPAY, SELINA GAMALO
8187 DAZA, ANNE BERNADETTE GUINTO
8188 DAZA, LORENZ DARWIN ESTANISLAO
8189 DAZA, MARIA GRACIA CALINGACION
8190 DAZA, ROSEMARIE PASILDO
8191 DAZO, ALMEE ROSELLE OCAMPO
8192 DAÑAL, MYLA GUTIERREZ
8193 DAÑAS, ARIEL CRUZ
8194 DAÑO, ARGENE MARITO
8195 DAÑO, CANDICE MARIE BABIERA
8196 DAÑO, HANNA MARIE GEMPESAO
8197 DAÑO, JAY MARK ORIO
8198 DAÑO, MARICEL OYAO
8199 DAÑOS, JEZABELL
8200 DAÑOZO, RHONA JEAN MAGNO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:166 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8201 DE ARCA, DAISY JANE MACATUAL
8202 DE ARCE, MARY ANN LINO
8203 DE ASIS, ELSIE CADENAS
8204 DE ASIS, LADY MIELLE QUIRINO
8205 DE ASIS, LORIENNE ARGAWANON
8206 DE ASIS, MARIA REGINA MARTINEZ
8207 DE ASIS, NERIVIC HERMITAÑO
8208 DE ASIS, RESCIELLE JOLBITADO
8209 DE ASIS, ROUEL NOBLE
8210 DE BELEN, JEREMY BANISAL
8211 DE BORJA, MARIA ASUNCION LAGASCA
8212 DE CASTRO, ANGELA NIKKA BONIFACIO
8213 DE CASTRO, ARVIN MAYANO
8214 DE CASTRO, ARVIN PANUELA
8215 DE CASTRO, CATHRINE DOMPOR
8216 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA FAZ
8217 DE CASTRO, GENGKY SALAZAR
8218 DE CASTRO, GIEZEL CLATON
8219 DE CASTRO, I-C PAUSAL
8220 DE CASTRO, ISIDRALINE SAN ANTONIO
8221 DE CASTRO, IVAN MARUCOT
8222 DE CASTRO, JAYSON
8223 DE CASTRO, JUSTIN JIBRIL FABELLA
8224 DE CASTRO, LYKA JOY FALLAR
8225 DE CASTRO, MARIETH WAJE
8226 DE CASTRO, MAY LIZA CORPUZ
8227 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL JOHN MENDIGORIN
8228 DE CASTRO, NERI ANN CEREZO
8229 DE CASTRO, ROSETTE MACALINDOL
8230 DE CASTRO, SHERILYN GUERGIO
8231 DE CASTRO, VRIGIN KATHLEEN ALVAREZ
8232 DE CHAVEZ, ALEXA JAZZREEL EROLES
8233 DE CHAVEZ, BEVERLY GUALTER
8234 DE CHAVEZ, CECILE DIMACULANGAN
8235 DE CHAVEZ, KLIEN BALUCAN
8236 DE CHAVEZ, MARJORIE ADALIA
8237 DE CHAVEZ, SARAH MIRANDA
8238 DE CHAVEZ, SHERLYN DIPALAC
8239 DE CLARO, IRENE VALMORIA
8240 DE DIOS, ELLA RODRIGUEZ
8241 DE DIOS, JANICE MAY MEJARES
8242 DE DIOS, MARY ANN SANTOS
8243 DE DOMINGO, RODELYN LURA
8244 DE GALICIA, KENNETH LLIMIT
8245 DE GUIA, ALEVIR ONG
8246 DE GUIA, BRENDA LOU ELDIAN
8247 DE GUIA, JENNY BAUTISTA
8248 DE GUIA, JESSICA JOYCE RIVERA
8249 DE GULA, DIANNE BALDRIAS
8250 DE GUZMAN, AILA DANA BAUTISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:167 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8251 DE GUZMAN, ALSEN CEDRICK DE GUZMAN
8252 DE GUZMAN, ALYN EVARDO
8253 DE GUZMAN, ANA MARIE JESALVA
8254 DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE RECOMIO
8255 DE GUZMAN, ARDIAN CANTOS
8256 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE ARANETA
8257 DE GUZMAN, ARNEL BAUTISTA
8258 DE GUZMAN, BENJAMIN TRINIDAD
8259 DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY JOY ESPINOZA
8260 DE GUZMAN, BLUESETTE QUILESTE
8261 DE GUZMAN, CECILIA DE GUZMAN
8262 DE GUZMAN, CELSA DE GUZMAN
8263 DE GUZMAN, CHERRYLL MAY SORIAO
8264 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE NAVARROSA
8265 DE GUZMAN, CZARINA ENRIQUEZ
8266 DE GUZMAN, DAISYRIE LUCERO
8267 DE GUZMAN, ERICSON PASCO
8268 DE GUZMAN, ESPERANZA VICTORIA CANLAS
8269 DE GUZMAN, FROILAN NOLADA
8270 DE GUZMAN, GEOFREY MISSION
8271 DE GUZMAN, GRACE ALVIN MANUBA
8272 DE GUZMAN, HYACINTH ABARQUEZ
8273 DE GUZMAN, JENNILYN VELASCO
8274 DE GUZMAN, JENNY ANN BARTOLOME
8275 DE GUZMAN, JEREMY FERNANDEZ
8276 DE GUZMAN, JERMAINE LA PENA
8277 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE APOSTOL
8278 DE GUZMAN, JHONELL SANTOS
8279 DE GUZMAN, JOANALYN TAGLE
8280 DE GUZMAN, JONILEY JOSE
8281 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH TUATIS
8282 DE GUZMAN, KIM BELINGON
8283 DE GUZMAN, KORINA APA
8284 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE ANN BELONIO
8285 DE GUZMAN, LADY MAE DURAN
8286 DE GUZMAN, LEA GERVACIO
8287 DE GUZMAN, LENDY JANE TUMALE
8288 DE GUZMAN, LORADEL SALOME
8289 DE GUZMAN, LORNA BUENASEDA
8290 DE GUZMAN, MADILYN VELASCO
8291 DE GUZMAN, MAICA JILL NICOLAS
8292 DE GUZMAN, MARIANNE MATA
8293 DE GUZMAN, MARIVIC DERIADA
8294 DE GUZMAN, MARK ERVIN MENDOZA
8295 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE ANDALIS
8296 DE GUZMAN, MARYROSE ELANO
8297 DE GUZMAN, MERVALYN BUGAYONG
8298 DE GUZMAN, MICAH DEVANADERA
8299 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MANAOAT
8300 DE GUZMAN, MIKE JAY MAGLUYAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:168 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8301 DE GUZMAN, MYLA APAS
8302 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO MANUEL
8303 DE GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN DELFIN
8304 DE GUZMAN, REMILYN ARROYO
8305 DE GUZMAN, ROANNE BALABA
8306 DE GUZMAN, ROMMER JOHN PASMALA
8307 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL ABIGAEL CONCEPCION
8308 DE GUZMAN, ROSALINA GONZALVO
8309 DE GUZMAN, RUBY ANN DE GUZMAN
8310 DE GUZMAN, STRAWBERRY LUCES
8311 DE GUZMAN, SYLANIE AQUINO
8312 DE GUZMAN, TRISTAN EMILIO TUGADE
8313 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT AUSTRIA
8314 DE GUZMAN, YUSUF RAPSING
8315 DE ISIDRO, MARY BENJALYN ALLAGA
8316 DE JESUS, AILEEN PINO
8317 DE JESUS, BENEDICT COSTELO
8318 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DE STO TOMAS
8319 DE JESUS, CARYL DE LOS REYES
8320 DE JESUS, CEEJAE JULIAN
8321 DE JESUS, CHRISTINE LETANA
8322 DE JESUS, CYNTHIA CORONEL
8323 DE JESUS, JESSICA ZAPATA
8324 DE JESUS, JOHN LAURENCE VITALICIA
8325 DE JESUS, LUIGI CARLO MILITAR
8326 DE JESUS, MONICA JANE RAYMUNDO
8327 DE JESUS, ROMAR FERRER
8328 DE JESUS, ROWENNA MAE CADALZO
8329 DE JESUS, ROXANNE MANANGAN
8330 DE JESUS, ZADINE POCHOLA BILANGEL
8331 DE JOSE, MAEZEL DAJAY
8332 DE JOSEPH, RADNIE ESLABON
8333 DE LA CERNA, NHYREJEN GINOS
8334 DE LA CONCEPCION, CHERRY ANN RICALDE
8335 DE LA CRUZ, ALDRIN DAYAG
8336 DE LA CRUZ, ANN PANAONGON
8337 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL ANN BURGOS
8338 DE LA CRUZ, BEBELYN HIDLAS
8339 DE LA CRUZ, BRYAN REY TABIOS
8340 DE LA CRUZ, DONABEL DE CHAVEZ
8341 DE LA CRUZ, ERELYN PENECILLA
8342 DE LA CRUZ, FREDELYN BOCALA
8343 DE LA CRUZ, GLADYS GUZMAN
8344 DE LA CRUZ, HILIRIO JR DEL PUERTO
8345 DE LA CRUZ, JANCEL LIRAZAN
8346 DE LA CRUZ, JERALDEN PARABA
8347 DE LA CRUZ, JINNA MYRA LIBARDO
8348 DE LA CRUZ, LYNDON GELERA
8349 DE LA CRUZ, MA ALELIE TALIPING
8350 DE LA CRUZ, MARILOU DE LA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:169 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8351 DE LA CRUZ, MARITES MONTENEGRO
8352 DE LA CRUZ, MARLYN PALGUE
8353 DE LA CRUZ, MIKYLYN AGGALUT
8354 DE LA CRUZ, NAOMI MANILA
8355 DE LA CRUZ, REA LIZA TACIPIT
8356 DE LA CRUZ, RICHELLE GASPAR
8357 DE LA CRUZ, RIEL DEPASUCAT
8358 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE PEÑAFLOR
8359 DE LA CRUZ, RYAN BITAR
8360 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILAH BUENO
8361 DE LA PEÑA, EFREN BAYON-ON
8362 DE LA PEÑA, MONICA HANNAH MALANUM
8363 DE LA PEÑA, PATRICIA MARIE ARIZOBAL
8364 DE LA PEÑA, SHAIRA IRADIEL
8365 DE LA PUNTA, JESSIE VILLAREAL
8366 DE LA RAMA, DELZA MARIE MIÑOZA
8367 DE LA RAMA, FERNANDO LOUISE SANTOS
8368 DE LA RAMA, HUBERT BOQUIRON
8369 DE LA RAMA, MARY ANN BABOL
8370 DE LA ROSA, MARC CHESTER NOVIDA
8371 DE LA ROSA, MARICHERY ANN BRILLO
8372 DE LA TORRE, JESSA MAE AQUILISCA
8373 DE LA TORRE, KARL JAMES GARCIA
8374 DE LA VEGA, APRYL RECIO
8375 DE LA VEGA, CHRISTINE SAGUN
8376 DE LALINDE, MARIONNE LEONAREZ
8377 DE LARA, ALEA LARISE LEABRES
8378 DE LARA, IRENE MENDEZ
8379 DE LARA, MYLYN GALANG
8380 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELINE AGUILA
8381 DE LAS ALAS, JEORGINA ROSE MENDIOLA
8382 DE LAS LLAGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ANDALIS
8383 DE LAZO, MELINDA BELLEN
8384 DE LEON, ALLAN REY FRONDARINA
8385 DE LEON, ARNEL DIMASACA
8386 DE LEON, BERNARD UBIÑA
8387 DE LEON, BEVERLY MACADANGDANG
8388 DE LEON, CAMILLE ABIAS
8389 DE LEON, CARLO FERDINAND SANNAD
8390 DE LEON, CARMYLLE DORADO
8391 DE LEON, CAROL TIMBREZA
8392 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PASCUA
8393 DE LEON, DAPHNE BEVERLY BAGUISI
8394 DE LEON, EMILY FAJARDO
8395 DE LEON, ERISSA CABIGAS
8396 DE LEON, ERNAHLD OROT
8397 DE LEON, FLORHEN BANDIVAS
8398 DE LEON, HAIDIE TROPECALES
8399 DE LEON, HIYASMIN VALENTINO
8400 DE LEON, JACKIE-LOU CAPERLAC


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:170 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8401 DE LEON, JANNEN MARRIE COLE
8402 DE LEON, JEAN BATISLA-ON
8403 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO HERNANDEZ
8404 DE LEON, JUWER CANARIA
8405 DE LEON, LARA KRISSEL DELOS REYES
8406 DE LEON, LARRA CABANGAN
8407 DE LEON, LEAH SERRANO
8408 DE LEON, LEANA MIZPAH LARES
8409 DE LEON, LORENA CONCEPCION
8410 DE LEON, LYRA MARIE NAVA
8411 DE LEON, MA CRISTINA FLORES
8412 DE LEON, MAJA FELENE TIBIG
8413 DE LEON, MARK GERALD OCLAMAN
8414 DE LEON, MARVIN CABREZA
8415 DE LEON, MIZCHELLE SINDAC
8416 DE LEON, PRINCE ACE GRANALE
8417 DE LEON, RICKY DE LEON
8418 DE LEON, VERGEL ROSS BALLA
8419 DE LIMA, CHARMANE RECAH VILLAFLOR
8420 DE LIMA, JANINE BORROMEO
8421 DE LIMA, JEFFREY JACOME
8422 DE LIMA, JOEVY PANALIGAN
8423 DE LIMA, VANESSA PRESADO
8424 DE LOS MARTIREZ, ROMEL ABIAS
8425 DE LOS REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN PABUSTAN
8426 DE LOS REYES, CECILLE CARMELA DE LA TORRE
8427 DE LOS REYES, JANIKA SAROL
8428 DE LOS REYES, JAY MARK VALENZUELA
8429 DE LOS REYES, JONALYN MULAY
8430 DE LOS REYES, JOYCE ANGELES
8431 DE LOS REYES, MA FELY TERANIA
8432 DE LOS REYES, MARIA CRISTINA TANAEL
8433 DE LOS REYES, PATRICIO JR SAN JUAN
8434 DE LOS REYES, RONA RACAN
8435 DE LOS REYES, ROSE ANN GEPIGON
8436 DE LOS RIOS, MARLYN GANIBO
8437 DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL PRESENTACION
8438 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNIVIE COSTALES
8439 DE LOS SANTOS, KATHERINE GALARIO
8440 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH JOSEPH VEREÑA
8441 DE LOS SANTOS, LORREN ROSE AREJOLA
8442 DE LOS SANTOS, LYNN SABIDO
8443 DE LOS SANTOS, MA TERESA YAP
8444 DE LOS SANTOS, RONIEL BUNAYON
8445 DE LOS SANTOS, XANDER JUDE DERAMA
8446 DE LOYOLA, ELLEINE GENOVA
8447 DE LOYOLA, RUBIELYN CANCINO
8448 DE LUMEN, RACHELLE HORNILLA
8449 DE LUNA, ELLEN MERAN
8450 DE LUNA, JAYVEE LAYDIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:171 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8451 DE LUNA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS
8452 DE LUNA, MELISSA TANDANG
8453 DE LUNA, RAIZZA OBSEQUIO
8454 DE LUNA, ROBERTO JR BIONG
8455 DE LUNA, ROGER TUMAZAR
8456 DE LUNA, SHARMAINE RUIZ
8457 DE LUNA, TONI ROSE SAN GABRIEL
8458 DE MANUEL, HADJIE VILLANO
8459 DE MANUEL, MELBEE ROSE CINCO
8460 DE MATEO, ARIEL TOMOTORGO
8461 DE MESA, DIANA GRACE ZULUETA
8462 DE MESA, IMEE ALCANTARA
8463 DE MESA, JOHN ROBERT DE CLARO
8464 DE MESA, MICHAEL BRYAN REGALA
8465 DE MESA, ROD RYAN TOLENTINO
8466 DE NAVA, NELIA UBALDE
8467 DE OCAMPO, RAINA REGIO
8468 DE OCAMPO, ROSALIE MAE REMPOLA
8469 DE ORO, JOVELYN MAHINAY
8470 DE PABLO, ARLYN VIERNESTO
8471 DE PANES, KRIZA MARIE DEL VILLAR
8472 DE PAZ, LLOYD TURTOSA
8473 DE PEDRO, CAMILLE TABANGCURA
8474 DE PEDRO, JASMIN CRUZ
8475 DE PEDRO, JENNIFER BERNARDO
8476 DE PERALTA, VENUS ROARING
8477 DE POLONIA, RAQUILIO SAMUEL JR ADIAM
8478 DE RAMOS, AQUILINA LONTOC
8479 DE REGLA, MIKKO ANGELO ABUAN
8480 DE ROJO, ROSALIE MANGAO
8481 DE ROMA, HEIDE LACERNA
8482 DE ROXAS, CRISTOPHER CANDAVA
8483 DE ROXAS, RONALD MALIGAYA
8484 DE SAGUN, MARCIAL DE SAGUN
8485 DE SALIT, RHEA ALMEDA
8486 DE SAN ANDRES, JISETTE LOPEZ
8487 DE SAN ANDRES, SHEILA LOPEZ
8488 DE SENA, CHRISTOPHER VIC ABRENICA
8489 DE SOLA, DARLO JUAN QUINTO
8490 DE TOMAS, GEH SOCAPCO
8491 DE TOMAS, MAIZA GRACE TAYCO
8492 DE TORRES, APRILYN GARA
8493 DE TORRES, ARJAY VILLALAS
8494 DE TORRES, DIVINA ROMERO
8495 DE TORRES, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
8496 DE VEGA, JEREMIAH CUBILLA
8497 DE VERA, AISA HEGINA
8498 DE VERA, ANGELICA CASTRO
8499 DE VERA, AURORA SOBERANO
8500 DE VERA, CHARLENE MAE ALBERTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:172 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8501 DE VERA, DAISY CARIAZO
8502 DE VERA, DIOSDADO JR SOLMIANO
8503 DE VERA, GEMMA JENOVA
8504 DE VERA, JEANIELYN VALDEZ
8505 DE VERA, JENNIFER POYAOAN
8506 DE VERA, JESSICA MELO
8507 DE VERA, JULIE JUANILLAS
8508 DE VERA, JULIE OLGA TONGCO
8509 DE VERA, JULIUS CESAR GONZALES
8510 DE VERA, KEVIN LOPEZ
8511 DE VERA, KIMBERLY GONZALES
8512 DE VERA, KIMBERLY MENDEVIL
8513 DE VERA, LESLY ANN MABUTAS
8514 DE VERA, MAI JESAMIAH DE VERA
8515 DE VERA, MARIA THERESA DEL ROSARIO
8516 DE VERA, MERCY GRACE BALDONADO
8517 DE VERA, MYLENE MAMARIL
8518 DE VERA, RENZE OPALLA
8519 DE VERA, RIOLYN PADILLA
8520 DE VEYRA, DANAH BELLE ETQUIBAL
8521 DE VILLA, ARAH LEE ELAGO
8522 DE VILLA, CHARITO MERGINIO
8523 DE VILLA, ELAINE ROMERO
8524 DE VILLA, ELVIRA HERNANDEZ
8525 DE VILLA, MARIA THERESA BABAGAY
8526 DE VILLA, PRINCESS ORIAS
8527 DEADA, CRISMON TEODORO
8528 DEADIO, CARREN TELEWIK
8529 DEALA, KRISNNA ARIANE DUERME
8530 DEAN, JAMES DELBERT RACELIS
8531 DEAPERA, ELOINA MAE RAÑOLA
8532 DEAROS, SHEKINAH SALVADOR
8533 DEBIL, CRISTINE BELLEZA
8534 DEBLOIS, KATHELEEN JANE BELLEZA
8535 DEBLOIS, SHARMAINE LARGO
8536 DEBO, REGINE MAMPORTE
8537 DEBORDE, ANAMARICEL COSTANILLA
8538 DEBULOSAN, MARY ANN VELARDE
8539 DECALENG, JULIUS MAYO
8540 DECENA, AILEEN JOY BELLEZA
8541 DECENA, ANN MARIE DIAMANTE
8542 DECENA, KATHERINE OLMEDO
8543 DECENA, MARK GERALD LAPPAY
8544 DECENA, RONALD NAVAREZ
8545 DECENA, ROSALINDA PANALIGAN
8546 DECHAVEZ, BRYAN JAY AMBON
8547 DECHAVEZ, GIGI ELQUIERO
8548 DECIAR, GAYLE NESTY MADURA
8549 DECIERDO, MADELYN ROSTATA
8550 DECIPOLO, ANTONIETA ESTRELLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:173 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8551 DECLARO, CINDY MAHILUM
8552 DECOSTA, REGINE OROCAY
8553 DEDACE, DRINA TAPIA
8554 DEDAL, SARAH JANE DEGORIO
8555 DEDASE, CHERIE LOU ADAN
8556 DEDEL, LAINESES MARDIE GUANTERO
8557 DEDIOS, KEVIN BELLO
8558 DEDOROY, ANN MARIE VILLANUEVA
8559 DEDOYCO, ROSEMAR ORTEGA
8560 DEDOYCO, VICZHY LOVE DE ASIS
8561 DEFACTO, JESSEL MATINONG
8562 DEFANTE, JEL CATALOCTOCAN
8563 DEFELIZ, EMMA SERONO
8564 DEFEO, RUFINA GUZMAN
8565 DEGALA, NIKKA MORALES
8566 DEGAMO, ROWENA TESORO
8567 DEGOHERMANO, RIZA SAMSON
8568 DEGRANO, GINEMIE BATERNA
8569 DEGUINION, BRANDO MAGSAYO
8570 DEGUIÑO, SUGAR DANTES
8571 DEIPARINE, RECHELLE RUTH MANIANO
8572 DEITA, JUANITO PAULO III MENOY
8573 DEJAN, ROSALYN VARGAS
8574 DEJAPA, RUBELIN APRUEBO
8575 DEJARO, ROCELYN FADUHILAO
8576 DEJARO, ROY PATALITA
8577 DEJITO, JENNIFER ENCINA
8578 DEJUCOS, CHONA MILLARES
8579 DEJUCOS, JOSEPH DELLOMAS
8580 DEL AYRE, KAY MARIZ REBULLO
8581 DEL CARMEN, MARICEL PAPASIN
8582 DEL CASTILLO, ANGELIE AMORADO
8583 DEL CASTILLO, JOE RAFFY PALACPAC
8584 DEL GADO, MARIA JOCELYN FORTUN
8585 DEL MAR, SOLESTE KIAMCO
8586 DEL MUNDO, EVELYN MONTENEGRO
8587 DEL MUNDO, JEEN APRIL MARANAN
8588 DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY BUHAY
8589 DEL MUNDO, JOEY PIZARRO
8590 DEL MUNDO, JOHN PAUL TIGAS
8591 DEL MUNDO, MARCELO JR SARASA
8592 DEL MUNDO, MARIA ALELI ANN CAPIRAL
8593 DEL MUNDO, MARICEL AREVALO
8594 DEL MUNDO, MARK LOUIE ROLLAN
8595 DEL PILAR, ROMNICK OLIDAN
8596 DEL PRADO, BERNADETTE NUÑEZ
8597 DEL PUERTO, AMOR ANG
8598 DEL RIO, NAZEH HASSAN
8599 DEL ROSARIO, AMOR CAPINO
8600 DEL ROSARIO, ANTONIO SUSTAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:174 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8601 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE JANE IGLESIAS
8602 DEL ROSARIO, CARLA CRUZ
8603 DEL ROSARIO, CATHYRINE JOYCE REALISTA
8604 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA WINNE GO
8605 DEL ROSARIO, FATIMA MAY TINIO
8606 DEL ROSARIO, FERDINAND ELIGIO
8607 DEL ROSARIO, JAY MARK DURA
8608 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER BULAN
8609 DEL ROSARIO, JERICA SALUNGA
8610 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA MAE JUABLAR
8611 DEL ROSARIO, JOAN SANCHEZ
8612 DEL ROSARIO, KAREL PASCUAL
8613 DEL ROSARIO, KHARINA REMO
8614 DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY ANN BACORIO
8615 DEL ROSARIO, LORNA MANALANG
8616 DEL ROSARIO, LOVELY JOY SOCIAS
8617 DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN LORENZO
8618 DEL ROSARIO, MAYCEE ALEXIS ARUGAY
8619 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL AMANTE
8620 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE TRAQUEÑA
8621 DEL ROSARIO, MILLARD CALIMLIM
8622 DEL ROSARIO, ROEL BENTAYO
8623 DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR PADILLA
8624 DEL ROSARIO, RUBYROSE RADOVAN
8625 DEL ROSARIO, VIENA CRIS APARECE
8626 DEL ROSARIO, VILMA RELATOR
8627 DEL SOCORRO, IVY CARIQUE
8628 DEL SOCORRO, REBECCA BESA
8629 DEL VALLE, ANGELIE MORANO
8630 DEL VALLE, JANE LOVE SARDA
8631 DEL VALLE, JOY MENDOZA
8632 DELA AUSTRIA, JUNIPER FABELLORE
8633 DELA BAJAN, MARY JUNE CASTRO
8634 DELA CERNA, CHERYLL ROA
8635 DELA CERNA, CINDY JOY LOSANTO
8636 DELA CERNA, IRIS BONGGAT
8637 DELA CERNA, LOVELY CALLEDO
8638 DELA CERNA, NEIL TANTANO
8639 DELA CERNA, QUIZEL CABUNAS
8640 DELA CHINA, ROEMA ARROYO
8641 DELA CRUZ, ABRAHAM PATAUEG
8642 DELA CRUZ, ALBERT NADONGA
8643 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS HILOMEN
8644 DELA CRUZ, ALMA POLINTAN
8645 DELA CRUZ, ALMAR TEMPLADO
8646 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA SEDURIFA
8647 DELA CRUZ, ANITA DOMINGO
8648 DELA CRUZ, ANNA LIZA VEDAÑA
8649 DELA CRUZ, ANNABEL DELOS REYES
8650 DELA CRUZ, ARCELIE ANCHETA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:175 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8651 DELA CRUZ, ARIZA CISNERO
8652 DELA CRUZ, ARLYN GUIYAB
8653 DELA CRUZ, BABY MAY PANALIGAN
8654 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN JAY EMETERIO
8655 DELA CRUZ, CARL YMON CASTILLON
8656 DELA CRUZ, CAROL GABRIEL
8657 DELA CRUZ, CAROLINE ENRIQUEZ
8658 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE CORDOVA
8659 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE RAOTRAOT
8660 DELA CRUZ, CAY-ANN URETA
8661 DELA CRUZ, CELESTE MORCOZO
8662 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE ANN CARDONA
8663 DELA CRUZ, CHATLYN DIONISIO
8664 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLVIDA
8665 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOLOU LEGASPI
8666 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE ANGELICA ABABAO
8667 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ALOLOD
8668 DELA CRUZ, CRISELDA TURQUEZA
8669 DELA CRUZ, DAISY CATOS
8670 DELA CRUZ, DARLIN PARUNGAO
8671 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN LANDINGIN
8672 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE CALOZA
8673 DELA CRUZ, DONNA TALOSIG
8674 DELA CRUZ, EDDIE CANTERAS
8675 DELA CRUZ, ESMENIA LIMOS
8676 DELA CRUZ, FLORO AWINGAN
8677 DELA CRUZ, GENELLYN CARMONA
8678 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE JOSE
8679 DELA CRUZ, GIRLIE JANE PIA
8680 DELA CRUZ, GRACE MONTOJO
8681 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL NUFABLE
8682 DELA CRUZ, IMEE ESPIRITU
8683 DELA CRUZ, INGELINE JOY BAJET
8684 DELA CRUZ, ISHA GRACE DELA PEÑA
8685 DELA CRUZ, JAIME ANN BAUTISTA
8686 DELA CRUZ, JANE RECHELL RIVERA
8687 DELA CRUZ, JANINE VALDEZ
8688 DELA CRUZ, JASUSA AGAWIN
8689 DELA CRUZ, JEAZEL LAMEREZ
8690 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER LAZO
8691 DELA CRUZ, JERIC BONIFACIO
8692 DELA CRUZ, JERIC CADDAWAN
8693 DELA CRUZ, JERIC LABAJERO
8694 DELA CRUZ, JERILOU MANUEL
8695 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY SANTOS
8696 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN MERCADO
8697 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL MARCELO
8698 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL
8699 DELA CRUZ, JOHNN NELBERT DELICANO
8700 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DADULA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:176 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8701 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN ECHAVARE
8702 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAS
8703 DELA CRUZ, JONNALYNE CEREZO
8704 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE TACADENA
8705 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE TORIO
8706 DELA CRUZ, JOWEL NADADO
8707 DELA CRUZ, JULIAN AXL MANANSALA
8708 DELA CRUZ, JULYN TABON
8709 DELA CRUZ, KAREN GALANG
8710 DELA CRUZ, KARL PATRICK NIKKO BAELLO
8711 DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE DIANE TAN
8712 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA JENICA TE
8713 DELA CRUZ, KRISTIANA MARIA ANNA KARINA ONGJUCO
8714 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE PASCUAL
8715 DELA CRUZ, KRYPTON REDGIE BONDOC
8716 DELA CRUZ, LANIE SALUNGA
8717 DELA CRUZ, LEO SANTIAGO
8718 DELA CRUZ, LEORMHAN JACOB ESTABILLO
8719 DELA CRUZ, LIZA CUANICO
8720 DELA CRUZ, LORALYN SANCHEZ
8721 DELA CRUZ, MA MAE DELA TORRE
8722 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN TIANGSON
8723 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE BERNABE
8724 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR QUIAMBAO
8725 DELA CRUZ, MARICON INVIERNO
8726 DELA CRUZ, MARILOU FELIZARTE
8727 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC LACSON
8728 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ABAÑO
8729 DELA CRUZ, MELGIE MANZON
8730 DELA CRUZ, MHEL JUN CARRERA
8731 DELA CRUZ, MILA ROSE GELUA
8732 DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE CALUMPITA
8733 DELA CRUZ, NARLYN PEREZ
8734 DELA CRUZ, NEIL RYAN CENDAÑA
8735 DELA CRUZ, NIEL JUN MERCURIO
8736 DELA CRUZ, NIÑO NERPIO
8737 DELA CRUZ, NOVA PREDAS
8738 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA LAURICE FERMIN
8739 DELA CRUZ, PAULA CHARMAINE GINO-GINO
8740 DELA CRUZ, PEARL CATHERINE BUSTOS
8741 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS EVE SIMON
8742 DELA CRUZ, QUENNIE LOUISE MORALES
8743 DELA CRUZ, RENELYN APELARTA
8744 DELA CRUZ, RHOANA LONZANO
8745 DELA CRUZ, RICKY ALDEA
8746 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN FABRO
8747 DELA CRUZ, RON ROSE PILAR
8748 DELA CRUZ, RONA MANUMBAS
8749 DELA CRUZ, RONEL GOGOLIN
8750 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE CANDILARIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:177 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8751 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN CARILLO
8752 DELA CRUZ, ROSIELYN ENDICO
8753 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE AGUILANDO
8754 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY REMIGIO
8755 DELA CRUZ, RYAN DORONIO
8756 DELA CRUZ, RYAN LIBAGO
8757 DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAY QUIRANTE
8758 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY QUAILE
8759 DELA CRUZ, TESSIE MENDIZABAL
8760 DELA CRUZ, ULYRIE LIBRANDO
8761 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA CARIÑO
8762 DELA CRUZ, VIELKA VILLANUEVA
8763 DELA FLOR, LIBERTY EVERLY CALAHONG
8764 DELA FUENTE, ANGELICA ORSOLINO
8765 DELA FUENTE, BANELLY ALCANTARA
8766 DELA FUENTE, JONNAH PETILLA
8767 DELA FUENTE, MARIA KIMBERLY ALIVIO
8768 DELA GRACIA, RENAFE ROTELO
8769 DELA LUNA, ERICKA MAE ROSALES
8770 DELA MERCED, JOSE DANTE VALENZUELA
8771 DELA MERCED, MARY SHEENA MORALDE
8772 DELA MERCED, OMAR PEREZ
8773 DELA PASION, RONALD JR FIGUEROA
8774 DELA PAZ, GELY ANN BILBAO
8775 DELA PAZ, MARY ANTONETTE LUCOT
8776 DELA PAZ, ROBERT VIRTUCIO
8777 DELA PEÑA, ADORA ROMERO
8778 DELA PEÑA, BABY JEGA DE PEDRO
8779 DELA PEÑA, CARMINA CRUZ
8780 DELA PEÑA, CONEY MUÑOZ
8781 DELA PEÑA, JOSE JR MILLAMA
8782 DELA PEÑA, JULIET GONZALES
8783 DELA PEÑA, KENNETH ANDICO
8784 DELA PEÑA, LYNETH DIZON
8785 DELA PEÑA, RICHELLE CAYUBIT
8786 DELA PEÑA, VON KRISTIAN DIGMA
8787 DELA RAMA, JOAN BELTRAN
8788 DELA ROSA, ACE ARGIN PALMA
8789 DELA ROSA, ANGELO ARCA
8790 DELA ROSA, CARLENE MARCY CAPISTRANO
8791 DELA ROSA, DAVID GEORGE RACHO
8792 DELA ROSA, GLAIZA GUINTO
8793 DELA ROSA, JAIMELYN VALDEZ
8794 DELA ROSA, LYSA CASTILLO
8795 DELA ROSA, MA JESSANIN SALVA
8796 DELA ROSA, MARBETH BALATUCAN
8797 DELA ROSA, MARY NIKKA CHAVEZ
8798 DELA ROSA, PAULINE YAMBAO
8799 DELA ROSA, YOLANDA DELA CRUZ
8800 DELA SERNA, SWEET GRACE BAÑEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:178 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8801 DELA SIERRA, KRYSTELLE GADIN
8802 DELA TORRE, ANGELIC TOLENTINO
8803 DELA TORRE, ANNA BIANCA ALMANZOR
8804 DELA TORRE, DONALD ROLAND MONTAÑO
8805 DELA TORRE, FEBMAY QUIÑONES
8806 DELA TORRE, HARMON JAI MAGBANUA
8807 DELA TORRE, JESSICA DEUNA
8808 DELA TORRE, JOY MARIE MEDROSO
8809 DELA TORRE, KRISTEN MANALO
8810 DELA TORRE, LYKA MAE PENTINIO
8811 DELA TORRE, MARRY OBNIALA
8812 DELA TORRE, ROBERTO NOVEDA
8813 DELA TORRE, RONNEL FUENTES
8814 DELA TORRE, VINCEE JANE CALAGO
8815 DELA TRINIDAD, MARY JOY FEJEDORO
8816 DELA VEGA, EDWIN JR POJARDA
8817 DELA VEGA, MICHELLE MELENDREZ
8818 DELA VEGA, PHILIP JEFFREY MAGNAYE
8819 DELA VEGA, VIRON FERRER
8820 DELA VICTORIA, CHARLIE VALLEDOR
8821 DELA VILLA, MARY ROSE OPIZ
8822 DELABAJAN, MARIE ANGELICA GUALDRAPA
8823 DELADIA, CLARIZA CAMILLE ALEJO
8824 DELALAMON, JEROME DANAO
8825 DELANGOSA, JOHN KARL RAMOS
8826 DELANTES, CELNA CARREON
8827 DELARIARTE, MARY GRACE PINEDA
8828 DELAS PEÑAS, EUNIZA SONGALIA
8829 DELAS PEÑAS, JOSE DIAMANTE
8830 DELAVEGA, CHIRELYN PLAMIO
8831 DELDA, ERNALYN CRUZ
8832 DELELIS, ALLAN FLORES
8833 DELEN, MINERVA GRANGOS
8834 DELEÑA, MELVIN JAVIER
8835 DELEÑA, RUSSEL FLORES
8836 DELEÑA, VANESA RUBIO
8837 DELFIN, BOBBY DIOHEN
8838 DELFIN, CATHERINE ALLEGO
8839 DELFIN, CHARLAINE CAAN
8840 DELFIN, FEDIE CAÑETE
8841 DELFIN, FLORENCE JOYCE LACORTE
8842 DELFIN, JOHN REY JABOLI
8843 DELFIN, LEAH VALENCIA
8844 DELFIN, RENANTE MAJADUCON
8845 DELFIN, URSULINA MURILLO
8846 DELFIN, VELLEN GIMENEZ
8847 DELFINADO, JERICA SECTIONA
8848 DELFINO, AIREEN FE ALANANO
8849 DELGADO, DEMIE CAMILLE DE LEON
8850 DELGADO, EUNICE OLIVEROS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:179 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8851 DELGADO, GAUDENCIO JR HIDALGO
8852 DELGADO, JEANE GELLANGARIN
8853 DELGADO, JENNY GELLANGARIN
8854 DELGADO, JHOLLIE ANNE MORABE
8855 DELGADO, MARICHU DEVIDO
8856 DELGADO, ODESSA GARCIA
8857 DELICA, JAY DALIGDIG
8858 DELICANA, JELLI-ANN MAHUSAY
8859 DELIMA, CHRISTIAN MULDONG
8860 DELIMA, DENNYBIE TAJANLANGIT
8861 DELIMA, REUEL JR CELEBRADO
8862 DELINA, CARMELA JEAN ALEJANDRINO
8863 DELINOGUN, FATMAH BASHER
8864 DELIVA, EVELYN BERNAL
8865 DELLOMA, KRISTINE CLAIN ASTILLERO
8866 DELLOMAS, BONIFACIO JR BIRON
8867 DELLOMOS, CRISTY PADERES
8868 DELLOSA, ADONIS DEOCAREZA
8869 DELLOSA, IRA MAE JANOBA
8870 DELLOSA, SHELLA GUMA-OD
8871 DELMENDO, REX CAIROS VALDEZ
8872 DELMIGUEZ, MARK JONES RAÑA
8873 DELMO, FECHIE RUBINO
8874 DELMO, MARICAR ABRENICA
8875 DELMO, ROSHEEN QUINA
8876 DELMONTE, REBECCA GOMBA
8877 DELMONTE, SALVIE GOMBA
8878 DELORIA, NICZON BRUZULA
8879 DELORINO, EVANGELINE GONZALES
8880 DELORINO, JOYNEE MORENO
8881 DELOS ANGELES, CATHERINE LONDOB
8882 DELOS ANGELES, CHRISTINE BADENAS
8883 DELOS REYES, ALICE AUXTERO
8884 DELOS REYES, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
8885 DELOS REYES, ANGELICA DE SAGUN
8886 DELOS REYES, BRIAN WALTER JAMES YAGUE
8887 DELOS REYES, CRIS MARK JAJI
8888 DELOS REYES, DANIEL AZURES
8889 DELOS REYES, EDMAR BALLEVAR
8890 DELOS REYES, FELIX JR FAJARDO
8891 DELOS REYES, HAZEL MAY GO
8892 DELOS REYES, JICEL DAYONDON
8893 DELOS REYES, JOY CASTILLO
8894 DELOS REYES, KRISTELLE ANN AMPUAN
8895 DELOS REYES, LAARNI VI VICTORINO
8896 DELOS REYES, LUZ ANN CABANTING
8897 DELOS REYES, MA KIMBERLY ROMERO
8898 DELOS REYES, MARIA MICAELA APELO
8899 DELOS REYES, MARICEL PACINOS
8900 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS DAYAWON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:180 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8901 DELOS REYES, MARILETH BEJASA
8902 DELOS REYES, MARY ANN MATEO
8903 DELOS REYES, MIRAGEL ELUMBRA
8904 DELOS REYES, RHEA OLIVERA
8905 DELOS REYES, RHODORA
8906 DELOS REYES, ROXANNE CACHO
8907 DELOS REYES, ROXANNE MAGHINANG
8908 DELOS REYES, VANESSA MORILLO
8909 DELOS SANTOS, ADRIAN CASTRO
8910 DELOS SANTOS, ANGEL GAY BARCELONA
8911 DELOS SANTOS, CAROL ENRIQUEZ
8912 DELOS SANTOS, CINDY TAYPIN
8913 DELOS SANTOS, CRISCEL DE GUZMAN
8914 DELOS SANTOS, CRYSTAL ABRIGAR
8915 DELOS SANTOS, DARRIEX QUEDDENG
8916 DELOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL LAURETA
8917 DELOS SANTOS, GENESIS BALLENAS
8918 DELOS SANTOS, INES CAMBE
8919 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN BABAGAY
8920 DELOS SANTOS, JELO OWAY
8921 DELOS SANTOS, JESUS III QUIROZ
8922 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN LAURENTE
8923 DELOS SANTOS, KRISBURT LABADDAY
8924 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTIAN DAVE MONDRAGON
8925 DELOS SANTOS, MA JEANY ROJAS
8926 DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL ORDANZA
8927 DELOS SANTOS, MARJORIE RAMIREZ
8928 DELOS SANTOS, MARK KEVIN CASTRO
8929 DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOY AQUINO
8930 DELOS SANTOS, MAUREEN DIAZ
8931 DELOS SANTOS, MONETTE ALBIOL
8932 DELOS SANTOS, REGINA ALMAZAN
8933 DELOS SANTOS, RHONA JAVIER
8934 DELOS SANTOS, ROSEMARIE MONDIA
8935 DELOS SANTOS, RYAN JOHN DONATO
8936 DELOS SANTOS, SANDY JOY LUKINA
8937 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLY GARCIA
8938 DELOSA, BRECILDA MALALIS
8939 DELOSO, CECILIA REBECCA
8940 DELOSO, JEANNE ESCOBIDO
8941 DELOSO, MARINA LLIMET
8942 DELOSTRICO, APRIL JOY DELA CRUZ
8943 DELUBIO, GIVEN JAY BIONA
8944 DELUVIO, JILL CALAMONGAY
8945 DEMAFILES, ARLYN CATAPANG
8946 DEMAISIP, EDISON RAFOLS
8947 DEMALIN, MAIZA TAKASAN
8948 DEMANDANTE, EUNICE GEROY
8949 DEMATERA, JERRIE LOUISE PALOMATA
8950 DEMATERA, LOUIE ESPIRITU SANTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:181 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

8951 DEMATERA, MARLOU ZYVI GALVEZ
8952 DEMAULO, LORIEN BALDELOVAR
8953 DEMAVIVAS, RUDEMSOL SUNDAE CUARESMA
8954 DEMCO, AMETHYST BALCITA
8955 DEMEGILLO, CELESTE AMPURIAS
8956 DEMEGILLO, CHARILU TUMLAD
8957 DEMEGILLO, JOANNA MARIE PANGANTIHON
8958 DEMERIN, JUN ERIC JULAO
8959 DEMETRIAL, ARJIM MADULARA
8960 DEMETRIO, RONUEL BACOR
8961 DEMIN, JERNEL TENA
8962 DEMIT, REYNALDO BRANZUELA
8963 DEMOL, FRANCIS ANTHONY SERRA
8964 DEMUA, MODEM ORTIZ
8965 DENAPO, CHERRIE MAE ETOLLE
8966 DENIEGA, CHRISTINE DUMASAPAL
8967 DENIEGA, KEVIN EMMANUEL SARIT
8968 DENIEGA, REINA MARIE RABANAL
8969 DENOLO, ED MARK YUBALE
8970 DENORA, DIANNE ENDRESTO
8971 DENOSTA, JULIUS ANTHONY PASTORIL
8972 DENOSTA, LIANAME DEOCAMPO
8973 DENSING, RIZALITO MONGAYA
8974 DENTE, RENE TAGUBARAS
8975 DEOCALES, JOAN MUHI
8976 DEOCAMPO, JULIE MAE FRANCO
8977 DEOCAMPO, LEVIMA FAJARDO
8978 DEOCARES, ALDRIN BRAVO
8979 DEOCAREZA, MARY ANN AMPARO
8980 DEOLAZO, REYMAR MAGO
8981 DEOLOLA, ROSELYN MERILLES
8982 DEOPILO, CYRIL CLIMACO
8983 DEPALOBOS, NEIL MARIE BALLARES
8984 DEPALUBOS, RHEA MAE FLORINO
8985 DEPAYSO, CONSTANCIA ALFREDO
8986 DEPAYSO, KENT WACLIN
8987 DEPAYSO, PURIZA BADIS
8988 DEPIO, JINKY CATAO
8989 DEPITA, ZENY REY APUSAGA
8990 DEPONIO, REYZHIEL MANGKEY
8991 DEPOSITAR, ARMA DELA CRUZ
8992 DEPOSITARIO, JAYSON YAMSON
8993 DEPOSOY, RICRIS RAPADA
8994 DEQUIA, FRANCIS REX MACABECHA
8995 DEQUILLA, MYLA TIAMSING
8996 DEQUILLO, MARK TIMOTHY OLALAN
8997 DEQUIN, XYRIS PAJARITO
8998 DEQUITA, MA ZITA VANESSA MALIHAN
8999 DEQUITO, MHELET HIDALGO
9000 DEQUITO, PRINCESS MARIE SALCEDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:182 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9001 DEQUITOS, ELIZABETH DABUYAN
9002 DEQUITOS, JOAN MANABAN
9003 DEQUIÑA, CLINT ROVIE DIOCERA
9004 DEQUIÑA, KAREN CLAIRE TAN
9005 DERAMA, CRISTINE JANE ESTRELLA
9006 DERANO, MA LOURDES DOLOJAN
9007 DERAY, DOMINGO JR DUMPIT
9008 DERAYO, EVA PAYBAY
9009 DERDER, ERLYN DANTE
9010 DEREQUITO, GIOVANNI RYAN ALBASTRO
9011 DERIADA, JONATHAN CAPAROSO
9012 DERICO, HIDAYA UMPARA
9013 DERICO, NORJANAH UMPARA
9014 DERIJE, JHOJUANA APRIL VALENZUELA
9015 DERILO, ROSANNA DELUTA
9016 DERIT, LOVELLA LITIGIO
9017 DERLA, KIM KIMBERLY
9018 DERLA, PRINCESS FAITH SABANDAL
9019 DESABILLE, ROSELYN ANDAYA
9020 DESACULA, ROCEL JINTALAN
9021 DESALES, KRISTOFFER RAMIREZ
9022 DESALES, MARIEL
9023 DESALIN, GRACE GULANE
9024 DESALIZA, MA CHARMAINE DAQUIN
9025 DESCARGAR, CARLEAH VALDEZ
9026 DESCARTIN, GEMARIE PASAGDAN
9027 DESCAYA, ZAIRA SAN VICENTE
9028 DESCUTIDO, DIANA MAE ALOJADO
9029 DESEPEDA, CECILE LIGAYA
9030 DESIDERIO, TEODORICO JR MARTINEZ
9031 DESIERRA, FRANCIS MARIE PARONDA
9032 DESPABELADERO, APRIL MAE STA RITA
9033 DESPABILADERAS, RUBY ATUTUBO
9034 DESPARES, CRISTINE ALFORQUE
9035 DESPHY, LENY ALONTAGA
9036 DESPI, LYNLIE FERNANDEZ
9037 DESPI, MARY JOANNE SIERRA
9038 DESPOJO, HERSHEY LACSON
9039 DESPUES, ANNA AURORA ANGELES
9040 DESPUEZ, MA CHARLENE GABIN
9041 DESQUITADO, MAPES JAN FERNANDEZ
9042 DESQUITADO, MAUREEN ANGELICA CARABAÑA
9043 DESTACAMENTO, ROSE SOMOSO
9044 DESTRIZA, JADE ASTILLERO
9045 DESTURA, JELLY JANE DUPAN
9046 DESTURA, KARLA CABRERA
9047 DESULLAN, JEAN ROSE RAMOS
9048 DESUNIA, IURICA MALIHAN
9049 DESUYO, DAN MICHAEL MALAQUE
9050 DESUYO, HANZEL MALLAPRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:183 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9051 DESUYO, K-Z JAY GABASA
9052 DETECIO, WELNIE SUELLO
9053 DETERA, ALVIN BELTRAN
9054 DETICIO, PATRIZIA ANNE LABANG
9055 DETROS, EDGAR MARTINEZ
9056 DEVECAIS, KLAIRE MAE PAGARAY
9057 DEVENADERA, MA DAPHNE BAGOL
9058 DEVERA, HAZEL ORTEGA
9059 DEVERATURDA, NORA NEPOMUCENO
9060 DEVIBAR, LESLIE JANE ORELLANA
9061 DEVIENTE, ANGELICA LAIDA OPIANA
9062 DEVILLENA, CATHERINE JOY MENGUEZ
9063 DEYPALUBOS, DEBORRAH JULI
9064 DEYTIQUEZ, MARGARETH JOYCE COTIANGCO
9065 DEÑIEGA, CHERYL ESPINOSA
9066 DIACOMA, GENE NARBASA
9067 DIAL, RHEA MAE BUCO
9068 DIAL, SHIMBERLEEN JOY BRACEROS
9069 DIALA, MA FILIPINA JOAQUIN
9070 DIAMANTE, KARL LAURENZ GONZAGA
9071 DIAMANTE, LADY KRISTINE BARING
9072 DIAMANTE, LENIE DINGLASAN
9073 DIAMLA, SITTIE AINAH AMBOR
9074 DIAMPA, KRISTINE MAE QUIROG
9075 DIAMPUAN, ANAFARINA CARIM
9076 DIAMSIN, APRIL ROSE
9077 DIANA, MARY QUENIE RODRIGUEZ
9078 DIANA, RISELYN MARIE TARROZA
9079 DIANGCA, TOWAN POTRI LAWAN CAPALAN
9080 DIANITO, CHARISSE OLGA MANULAT
9081 DIANITO, COQUE ADARAYAN
9082 DIANO, FELIX JR MENDOYOS
9083 DIANO, SHEERLOWE AWANAN
9084 DIANSEN, RONALD CANJA
9085 DIAPANA, MARICEL GUMIRAN
9086 DIARPO, FEVELYN GAHELONIA
9087 DIASANTA, MARIA DONNA GAITE
9088 DIASEN, FANNY MAGULI
9089 DIATERA, LINDYLEE ASUNAN
9090 DIATON, JOSEPH JR HANGDAAN
9091 DIAZ, ADAM CHESTER CALIBO
9092 DIAZ, AIZA OCFEMIA
9093 DIAZ, ALDRIN EZDRA ALMANZA
9094 DIAZ, ALEJANDRO RUIZ
9095 DIAZ, ALLAN SIOS-E
9096 DIAZ, ANDREA GRICELDA GALASI
9097 DIAZ, CHESKA LORRAINE PASCUAL
9098 DIAZ, DAIRANE MAY BACANI
9099 DIAZ, DEBORAH BINUYA
9100 DIAZ, DEMETRIO JR RAGUINDIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:184 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9101 DIAZ, DONABEL CASABUENA
9102 DIAZ, EMILIE IGNACIO
9103 DIAZ, FRANCES KARL BELOTINDOS
9104 DIAZ, FRANCIS FLORENDO
9105 DIAZ, JACQUELINE VARQUEZ
9106 DIAZ, JENNIFER CANEO
9107 DIAZ, JULY-ANN PUNEZ
9108 DIAZ, KEMBERLY VILLA
9109 DIAZ, LIONELLE PASCUAL
9110 DIAZ, LORD BADEN ARELLANO
9111 DIAZ, MA GLADYS CUNANAN
9112 DIAZ, MARIANNE RAGONOT
9113 DIAZ, MARIVIC BOHAYO
9114 DIAZ, MARJORIE DIAZ
9115 DIAZ, MARLOU DALMAN
9116 DIAZ, MEI ESPANTA
9117 DIAZ, MERRY ROSE LEDESMA
9118 DIAZ, MERYLL OSCARES
9119 DIAZ, NEIL EDWARD DUNGOG
9120 DIAZ, RACQUEL JOY
9121 DIAZ, RANDOLPH SANTIAGO
9122 DIAZ, RENJE LEDESMA
9123 DIAZ, RHEA QUILAQUIGA
9124 DIAZ, RHEY MARK HOYOHOY
9125 DIAZ, RITZMUND BALONGKIT
9126 DIAZ, RIZA JOY CUSTODIO
9127 DIAZ, RONNIE TEOFILO
9128 DIAZ, VERA JANE ACAPULCO
9129 DIAZON, ELLEN JOY DECENA
9130 DICBAS, KAREN JOY MANGALTAG
9131 DICDICAN, KAREN KAE FERRAZ
9132 DICDIQUIN, JULIET GABON
9133 DICE, DALENE FE DACIBAR
9134 DICEN, EARL LUVIC AUNZO
9135 DICHOSA, MARY TONI JANE CALALANG
9136 DICHOSO, BEVERLY MARINIL VACUNAWA
9137 DICHOSO, DAVID BALIWAG
9138 DICHOSO, GERALDINE MANDREZA
9139 DICHOSO, JERRIESTOTLE BALIWAG
9140 DICHOSO, NOE CUADRO
9141 DICO, JAYNEL LOU PASUMALA
9142 DICO, ROSE ANN VERTULFO
9143 DIEGO, LOUIE ANDREW RODRIGUEZ
9144 DIEGO, PETER RESANDO
9145 DIEGO, RHODALYN PERALTA
9146 DIEGO, RONEL AQUINO
9147 DIEGO, ROWENA CABANG
9148 DIENTE, KRISTINE JOY DANO
9149 DIESANTA, CRISTEOD CACHILA
9150 DIESTA, ELMER DEMATERA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:185 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9151 DIESTA, PRINCESS JELEN
9152 DIESTRO, JUVY LAUTA
9153 DIESTRO, MARC DEAN ANTHONY DAVID
9154 DIEZ, HELEN GRACE DOMINGO
9155 DIEZ, JOY MAE CHERYL PONSADES
9156 DIEZMO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
9157 DIG-AOAN, KRISTIAN MACAYAN
9158 DIGA, ANGELITA ELLAGA
9159 DIGA, JAN LOUISE FERRER
9160 DIGA, JOAN DONNA PATTUNG
9161 DIGAL, SHIELA MAE BACUS
9162 DIGAMON, ANGELIE BALBERDE
9163 DIGAN, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
9164 DIGAO, GENEVIE COMINADOR
9165 DIGNADICE, KRIZZIA VAILL DE CASTRO
9166 DIGNO, JOCELYN CARIÑO
9167 DIGNOS, JUDITH JENNIFER SALUD
9168 DIGNOS, MAT RANILLO SEPE
9169 DIGO, JOVY CAUSAREN
9170 DIGO, MARCO PAOLO PALOSO
9171 DIGOL, LEAH CANOY
9172 DIGOL, MARK ANTHONY LAGUNA
9173 DILAG, CHANDA BALAGTAS
9174 DILAN, ROWENA VILLOZA
9175 DILAO, AIREN CONA
9176 DILAO, CHRISTIAN BALMES
9177 DILAO, ROSE ANN MACALINTAL
9178 DILIG, DIOCEL DIONIO
9179 DILLA, RACHELLE LUZ FABIANO
9180 DILLAGUE, DORINA PAGLIAWAN
9181 DILLERA, MANUEL REY DALA
9182 DILOY, BRIANT ROLLAN
9183 DILOY, ERICSON LOPEZ
9184 DIMAALA, EMELDA ESCALANTE
9185 DIMAANDAL, CINDERELLA MANGUBAT
9186 DIMAANDAL, JENNIFER PADUA
9187 DIMAANDAL, WINDEL VANGUARDIA
9188 DIMAANO, ENAH CARLA EUGENIO
9189 DIMAANO, FRANCES EDELYN JARA
9190 DIMAANO, NERVIL SILVA
9191 DIMABUYU, ANNE GELLIE TAYAG
9192 DIMACULANGAN, ANDREA ESCALA
9193 DIMACULANGAN, LON LESTER LAPIDARIO
9194 DIMACULANGAN, VICENT JOSEPH SILVA
9195 DIMACUTAC, ELEIZER VILLAMOR
9196 DIMACUTAC, JAN VINCENT ALVAREZ
9197 DIMAGUILA, DEAN EDWARD ARO
9198 DIMAIWAT, JUNELY LLAGAS
9199 DIMAL, SANDRA MACAPAGAL
9200 DIMALIBOT, LIEZEL VALDEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:186 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9201 DIMALIDSEG, DENNIS AWIL
9202 DIMANLIG, JONATHAN ANCHETA
9203 DIMAPILES, HANSEL JOHN MANALO
9204 DIMAPILIS, JEORGE ANTONIO
9205 DIMAPILIS, PRINCESS LAJARA
9206 DIMAPILIS, RHEA TALATALA
9207 DIMAPILIS, SENY ANTONIO
9208 DIMAPILIS, SHELLA MAE DIÑO
9209 DIMARO, ROHAYDAH MOTI
9210 DIMASUHID, EVANGELINE LANABAN
9211 DIMATERA, MARIA IMELDA ALBINA
9212 DIMAYACYAC, MARY JOY PEREZ
9213 DIMAYUGA, ANNE MICHELLE AGUILA
9214 DIMAYUGA, JOCELYN SALISI
9215 DIME, ANNE MARIE JENNIFER RAMOS
9216 DIME, JANLY CARUTCHO
9217 DIME, MARILEN MIRANDA
9218 DIMEN, AILENE DELA PEÑA
9219 DIMLA, ARABEL TOLENTINO
9220 DIMOG, KEITH PAHICNADON
9221 DIMOL, QUEEN GARLYN GARGOLES
9222 DIN, KRISNA JOYCE SIMO
9223 DINAGA, SHEKINAH LEOCADIO
9224 DINAMPO, GENIER TESTADO
9225 DINAMPO, MADILYN MOONYEEN BALBOA
9226 DINAY-OG, PEDRO JR ABBAC
9227 DINDIN, JERRY PEREZ
9228 DINEROS, MILLANDRES JR PADUA
9229 DINEROS, SHARMAINE MONTOJO
9230 DINGAL, BEEJAY CAINGCOY
9231 DINGAL, ROSE ANN BENDANILLO
9232 DINGCONG, JOSIE ANTOQUE
9233 DINGDING, GERALDINE DELORASO
9234 DINGDING, JEROME DANTES
9235 DINGGO, CHARLYN SEGYEP
9236 DINGLE, GRACE AMARANTO
9237 DINO, AILEEN STA MARIA
9238 DINO, LEAH BUBAN
9239 DINOLANG, FRITZIE TAGUIAM
9240 DINONG, ANNALYN ESPIRITU
9241 DINOPOL, JONA FE QUINTANO
9242 DINOY, MELOU JANE AGAN
9243 DIO, BARRY HUNGRIA
9244 DIO, LORENA DESACULA
9245 DIO-AS, JOVELYN BAGUILAT
9246 DIOCSON, JAMES LLOYD CUAMAG
9247 DIOCSON, JONNA GRACE BENID
9248 DIOG, MEELIN PABALAN
9249 DIOKINO, KAREN CENTENO
9250 DIOLA, SARAH JANE PAMOTONGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:187 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9251 DIOLANTO, SHELLA MARIE CONCEPCION QUIDET
9252 DIOLAS, MARY GRACE FABRIGA
9253 DIOLOLA, JO MARIE ALVARADO
9254 DIOLOSA, STEPHANIE GAZELLE SEGOVIA
9255 DIONA, LENNIE CAPAGAS
9256 DIONALDO, ARNEL BAIS
9257 DIONCO, JOY ALBIS
9258 DIONEDA, ANGELINE BALDRES
9259 DIONEDA, MARJORIE ALAURIN
9260 DIONES, SHEREE MARIE CADALLO
9261 DIONGZON, LANYLYN LAPARA
9262 DIONISIO, CAROLINE JAVIER
9263 DIONISIO, FERNANDO JR ADDATU
9264 DIONISIO, JUVY GARCIA
9265 DIONISIO, KRYSTEL SALONGA
9266 DIONISIO, MA ELAINE DELINO
9267 DIONISIO, NOEL GARCIA
9268 DIONSON, CHERRYMIE BAYNOSA
9269 DIONSON, DYMSIE PEÑA
9270 DIONSON, JERIC MONTAÑO
9271 DIONSON, MIRAZOL DONGOR
9272 DIONZON, JAMES JORDAN ORTEZ
9273 DIOQUINO, BABY JANE QUINTANILLA
9274 DIOQUINO, ELIBER JUBILO
9275 DIOQUINO, HERMINIO JR SABATER
9276 DIOSO, JOAN PIMENTEL
9277 DIOSO, JOEY JANE CORPUZ
9278 DIOSO, ROMIE BALABAGO
9279 DIOSO, SHEENA MAE CABRERA
9280 DIPATUAN, SAIMA LOMABAO
9281 DIQUITO, TOMAS JR AQUINO
9282 DIRAIN, ESTELA LAXAMANA
9283 DIRE, MILET PASKO
9284 DIROY, LAIZEL MARLEE DELOS REYES
9285 DISABILLE, DIANNE ESTEVES
9286 DISCAYA, REJOICE BIO
9287 DISCUTIDO, MARK DOWELL AÑIS
9288 DISO, JUVAIRAH CURAMBAO
9289 DISOMA, JAMELA PONIO
9290 DISPOLON, RONI ANDREW DICHOSO
9291 DISTOR, JOHN OLIVER POSADAS
9292 DISTRAJO, JOSEPHINE MACACANDO
9293 DISU, EMMANUEL BALTAZAR
9294 DISU, JUVELYN BASA
9295 DITABLAN, APRILYN DULANA
9296 DITAUNON, KEVIN CABATAY
9297 DITAY, MARICEL ARCALIN
9298 DITCHON, MARZ ZYNDRILL DIAZ
9299 DIVA, BALME MAKIRING
9300 DIVA, GLORIA ANDOY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:188 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9301 DIVA, MARIA ALESSANDRA BUELA
9302 DIVAL, JANALENE FERNANDO
9303 DIVINA, GRACE DEYTO
9304 DIVINAGRACIA, DIVINE GRACE GONZALES
9305 DIVINAGRACIA, JEASTE MAE LALUNA
9306 DIVINAGRACIA, MA FE BASUBAS
9307 DIVINAGRACIA, SHEILA PUNIT
9308 DIVINO, GREG CLYDE DE JOSE
9309 DIVINO, RONILO JARINA
9310 DIWA, MARA DENISSE MELCHOR
9311 DIWAG, BRIGITTE DALIGNOC
9312 DIWAG, FREDA BALLANGAN
9313 DIWAG, NILDA BALLANGAN
9314 DIWAN, DYNACHEN AMY BANTOL
9315 DIWAS, JORMELYN SALAY
9316 DIWATA, MICHI ANN RAGSAC
9317 DIWATIN, RADZEN CALAS
9318 DIWAYAN, RHODA BAYODANG
9319 DIZON, ALBERTO MALLARI
9320 DIZON, ALONA AYUSA
9321 DIZON, ALVON JOY ZAMORA
9322 DIZON, ANGELO SOLLANO
9323 DIZON, ANJO MAGBANUA
9324 DIZON, CHRISTELLE EIMMEREN DANTES
9325 DIZON, DARYL JHON MARIÑO
9326 DIZON, DEXIE CAPADNGAN
9327 DIZON, DONABEL ANGELES
9328 DIZON, DONNA TAPNIO
9329 DIZON, EDISON CALDEO
9330 DIZON, ELMIRA GIE FERRER
9331 DIZON, FERDINAND JR ESTELLIER
9332 DIZON, IVAN KOVIC GARCIA
9333 DIZON, JAYPEE PANLILIO
9334 DIZON, JERCK DENZIL PALAPOS
9335 DIZON, JERYL DELAPAZ
9336 DIZON, JULIE ANNE BANTILAN
9337 DIZON, JULIE GRACE MAGBANUA
9338 DIZON, KENNEDY NAVEROS
9339 DIZON, KEVIN FRANCIS SISON
9340 DIZON, KRIZA MAE TARUC
9341 DIZON, LEXTER GATDULA
9342 DIZON, MARLOME SOLANO
9343 DIZON, MARY CRISTINE LAVARIAS
9344 DIZON, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO
9345 DIZON, PRINCESS RACQUEL HERRERA
9346 DIZON, REYNANTE SISON
9347 DIZON, SARAH JOY DAYRIT
9348 DIZON, SARAH JOYCE JOSUE
9349 DIZON, VON JERICK NADUA
9350 DIÑO, JERIC CULDORA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:189 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9351 DO-ONG, CHARMAINE BIONG
9352 DOBLON, DENDEN JAMERO
9353 DOCALLOS, DWIGHT KIRBY DELIMA
9354 DOCALLOS, NYKA REISA CASTILLO
9355 DOCE, ANGIE BURRO
9356 DOCTO, MARY GRACE TIGMO
9357 DOCTOLERO, AIZEEL SAGUN
9358 DOCTOLERO, JEFFREY LOMANOG
9359 DOCTOLERO, REGGIEMAR NAZA
9360 DOCTOR, CHARMAINE GUTIERREZ
9361 DOCTOR, JASTINE TUBIG
9362 DOCTOR, LEONA MARIE MAYOR
9363 DOCTOR, MARIA MAE DETERA
9364 DOCTOR, ROSE ANN ARCHETA
9365 DOCTORA, AQUINO BENZON
9366 DOCTORA, CHERRY ANN BANTILAN
9367 DOCYOGEN, JHEANETTE TOLYADEN
9368 DODON, GREAFIN BELL VALDEZ
9369 DODONGAN, EUGINE BAHIAN
9370 DOFILES, FE CASERIAL
9371 DOGAONG, ESTEFANY LOMIWES
9372 DOGCOL, RIALYN LIBREL
9373 DOGELIO, MYLEEN SOMIL
9374 DOHYOG, AIZA BUTIC
9375 DOINOG, RHIA UNAY
9376 DOL, DIANA AMARO
9377 DOLAR, ALDRIN DERI
9378 DOLAR, HAZEL RIO PEDROSO
9379 DOLAR, IAN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
9380 DOLAR, RHEALYNNE CABEZAS
9381 DOLDOL, JO-ANN PAGARA
9382 DOLDOL, MENCHILOU MAGALLON
9383 DOLERO, FAMILA TOLIBAS
9384 DOLLAGA, KAREN ELLYN BENEDICTO
9385 DOLLAMAR, JASMIN KAREN SUDARIA
9386 DOLLANO, SUSAN IPORAC
9387 DOLLENTAS, JAMIE ANN TAMAÑO
9388 DOLLENTE, JANINE CANTONJOS
9389 DOLLENTE, MA GLORIA VILLARUZ
9390 DOLLENTE, RENASELLE RAMOS
9391 DOLLERO, JOYCE BARQUILLA
9392 DOLLETE, CINDY NAMATTOC
9393 DOLLETE, JOEMARIE ERESTINGCOL
9394 DOLLETE, JULIE MITZ BAÑAS
9395 DOLLETON, ANALIE ALFAJORA
9396 DOLLIENTE, BABY GLENN CASAMENA
9397 DOLO, CALVIN CLARK ATIYENG
9398 DOLOGUIN, MARY ANN GARCIA
9399 DOLOIRAS, DESIREE DOLOTALLAS
9400 DOLOJOL, GIAN CARLO PLAZOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:190 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9401 DOLOJOL, NINEVEH CABANELEZ
9402 DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA MASANGCAY
9403 DOLOR, SHARAH ROSE DELANTAR
9404 DOLORES, IMELDA MODELO
9405 DOLORICAL, NATHAN DAVID GASCON
9406 DOLORICAL, ROBERT JOHN GASCON
9407 DOLORPO, JOSEPHINE ASTORGA
9408 DOLOSO, ANTONIO JR ARTATES
9409 DOLOTALLAS, MARY GRACE PAGLINAWAN
9410 DOMADO, AMANODEN PANGA-AN
9411 DOMALAON, ADRIAN DOMASIAN
9412 DOMALAON, AIRENE SERVANA
9413 DOMALAON, JOAN MARIE DICHOSO
9414 DOMALLIG, JOCELYN GALLAWON
9415 DOMANICO, HELEN PITOGO
9416 DOMANTAY, RHODA MACASIEB
9417 DOMAOAN, ROCHELLE TAPAOAN
9418 DOMASIG, QUEENIE PEARL ENCLONA
9419 DOMDOMA, ARCHIMEDES JR TANO
9420 DOMER, JENNY CARLA ALCOMENDAS
9421 DOMILE, CONIE CASIPLE
9422 DOMING, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN ROBERT RAFOLS
9423 DOMINGCIL, ALMA SAGUCIO
9424 DOMINGLOS, JONA BANASAN
9425 DOMINGO, ADRIEL LOPEZ
9426 DOMINGO, AIRA JESSA ARZAGA
9427 DOMINGO, ANGELO VICTOR
9428 DOMINGO, ANTONIO JR ABAD
9429 DOMINGO, ARLEEN SAN DIEGO
9430 DOMINGO, ARTURO NOEL JR DONGLIYEN
9431 DOMINGO, AVEGAIL OCA
9432 DOMINGO, CAROL SEXON
9433 DOMINGO, CHESTER CURATO
9434 DOMINGO, CHINI NARVAS
9435 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN LACHAONA
9436 DOMINGO, CLODIELYN ZUNIEGA
9437 DOMINGO, DANIEL JR BALALA
9438 DOMINGO, EMERSON RAGUAL
9439 DOMINGO, EVELYN JOYCE BOGNOT
9440 DOMINGO, GERALDINE SEXON
9441 DOMINGO, GINA FLORA
9442 DOMINGO, HANNAH RAMOS
9443 DOMINGO, HONEY FE JUNO HAGUINGAN
9444 DOMINGO, JACQUE LYN ASTORGA
9445 DOMINGO, JAY-JAY RAMOS
9446 DOMINGO, JEFJEF JACOSALEM
9447 DOMINGO, JHOAN ALZAGA
9448 DOMINGO, JOAN MERTO
9449 DOMINGO, JONALYN SOMBILON
9450 DOMINGO, JOSEPH MARI TE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:191 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9451 DOMINGO, JULIE ANN PRIMERO
9452 DOMINGO, JULITO JR CELESPARA
9453 DOMINGO, KRISTINE LAWAYAN
9454 DOMINGO, KRISTINE JOYCE GALANG
9455 DOMINGO, LEOPOLDO JR TABIGNE
9456 DOMINGO, LESLIE EUSEBIO
9457 DOMINGO, LUCITA MERCADO
9458 DOMINGO, MARILYN GAT-EB
9459 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY TAGALA
9460 DOMINGO, MELMARIE LAYAGAN
9461 DOMINGO, MICHAEL JOHN GULAN
9462 DOMINGO, RANDOLF CATALAN
9463 DOMINGO, RANDOLPH JR ANTERO
9464 DOMINGO, RAYLENE TAMONTE
9465 DOMINGO, RHEA JOY MARQUEZ
9466 DOMINGO, ROMMER JULY MARQUEZ
9467 DOMINGO, RONALD LADERA
9468 DOMINGO, ROSEMARIE MAPA
9469 DOMINGO, SHERRY MAE ENOLPE
9470 DOMINGO, SHERYL AGSUNOD
9471 DOMINGO, VANESA LACANILAO
9472 DOMINGO, WILHERMINA TAHIL
9473 DOMINGUEZ, ABIGAIL SALDAÑA
9474 DOMINGUEZ, ANGELIE DIORESMA
9475 DOMINGUEZ, APRILLE JOY NICOL
9476 DOMINGUEZ, DARYL JUDAVAR
9477 DOMINGUEZ, ERIC CANDELARIA
9478 DOMINGUEZ, HAZLE GOMEZ
9479 DOMINGUEZ, JESSICA LABUGEN
9480 DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPHINE MANZO
9481 DOMINGUEZ, MAJA LYLE-LEE PEREN
9482 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JESSICA GUBAN
9483 DOMINGUEZ, MOONYEEN SILAO
9484 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICKJOHN GALLARDO
9485 DOMINGUEZ, STEPHANIE MOCNANGAN
9486 DOMINISE, RUSTY BAYOCOT
9487 DOMIREZ, NOVELYN BASILANG
9488 DOMO, ALONA PALSARIO
9489 DOMO, KRISTINE DOCTOR
9490 DOMO, RIZZA MAE ABELLA
9491 DOMO, ROSEANN
9492 DOMOCMAT, ALFRED JAN CAYAT
9493 DOMOCMAT, LORELIE AGYAPAS
9494 DOMONDON, WILFREDO COLLADO
9495 DOMOSMOG, ANA LIZA LASDOCE
9496 DOMOSMOG, MAXIVEL DIAZ
9497 DON, CHRISTINE DIOQUINO
9498 DON, ROSEMHAR LABAJA
9499 DONA, JAEMYRLEE DE LEON
9500 DONADILLO, ANNA LIZA MARCIAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:192 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9501 DONADILLO, KIMBERLY MARCIAL
9502 DONAIRE, EDZA PACQUIAO
9503 DONASCO, MARY JOY AYUNGAO
9504 DONATO, EMIRHEALYN BAYUBAY
9505 DONATO, JEANN MAUREEN DUMANDAN
9506 DONATO, KHRISTINE RADA
9507 DONATO, MARY ROSE TAPIA
9508 DONATO, NOVIE ANNE BAY-AN
9509 DONDAN, SHARLOTTE MAE DESTACAMENTO
9510 DONDONAYOS, ARIEL DACANAY
9511 DONDOYANO, ARNI CATHERINE MEDIZ
9512 DONES, LOSILEN BOISON
9513 DONESA, JESSAH MAY VILLAR
9514 DONGGON, VIRGINIA MANLAPAS
9515 DONGON, GRACE THERESE QUEEN PINGOY
9516 DONGON, LORELYN SOMBRENO
9517 DONGUINES, MARTIN REY VISTA
9518 DONGUINES, RITCHEL GOCE
9519 DONGUIZ, RENEBETH GATUDAN
9520 DORADO, ALTHEA RUTH GINGCO
9521 DORADO, BERNALYN NACARIO
9522 DORADO, CHARISSA NEIL ABAD
9523 DORADO, DOROTHY DIZON
9524 DORADO, ROMANO CHAVEZ
9525 DOREMON, JONA INOCENCIO
9526 DORIA, ASTINA BAYENG
9527 DORIA, BENEDICK ROSARIO
9528 DORIA, RODEL ESQUILLO
9529 DORINGO, ALONA SOMALINOG
9530 DORMIDO, RIZZA ABERDE
9531 DORO, JHO-ANN AGUDO
9532 DOROGA, FRANCIS ROMINES
9533 DOROLIAT, GRETCHEN NALDOZA
9534 DOROLIAT, JAY-AR DEPUTO
9535 DORONILA, RESSIE SEMENIANO
9536 DORONIO, BOOTCH ALCANTARA
9537 DORONIO, DEXTHER ALLAGA
9538 DORONIO, FEDIE TAPAOAN
9539 DORONIO, KIMBERLY GEM SAGUN
9540 DOROTAN, ARJHONAMAE DE LA CRUZ
9541 DOROTEO, ELIZABETH BUENACOSA
9542 DOROY, LERIE ARMEDILLA
9543 DORUELO, ARCHIE ALCOBER
9544 DOSANO, ARNI JUL CABANDA
9545 DOSDOS, ANEFE CUMBA
9546 DOSONO, ARNEL PADRIGO
9547 DOTADO, ANGELICA SOBREVILLA
9548 DOTDOT, GLAISA UZARRAGA
9549 DOTE, GAIL ANN DAHAB
9550 DOTIG, GRACE VILMA TIONG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:193 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9551 DOTILLOS, ARNEZ JEWELL PRADO
9552 DOTILLOS, RIZZEL JOY GUADALQUIVER
9553 DOYDOY, MELANIE AREOLA
9554 DOYOLA, TERESA AGONCILLO
9555 DOYONGAN, MARICEL BESARRA
9556 DOYSABAS, NAOME LAGANCIA
9557 DRAGAS, FLORIZA GULLOD
9558 DREU, LOURDES LEE
9559 DRIZ, THURMAN POQUITA
9560 DU, KRISTINE GRACE ZAMAR
9561 DUAGAN, NIEVES GUISDAN
9562 DUAMAN, ANNA MARIE LINGO
9563 DUANA, ALDRIN SALALILA
9564 DUANA, JESUS JR HERNANDEZ
9565 DUANO, RAINIER RAPSING
9566 DUASO, SENANDO AZARCON
9567 DUATIN, ARIZ JASPER CABILES
9568 DUAVES, MAY DELIGHT BEDANIA
9569 DUAZO, JOMELYN TRANGIA
9570 DUBAL, NORHANNA SALAMAT
9571 DUBDUBAN, CHARILOU VERGARA
9572 DUBDUBAN, CLAUDINE ARNIGO
9573 DUBLIN, KRISTINE JEAN GUTIERREZ
9574 DUCAN, HAMSAN NAWAL
9575 DUCAO, KRISTINE GONZALES
9576 DUCAY, ALEJANDRO RUEDA
9577 DUCAY, CLARISSE DELADIA
9578 DUCAY, NORHAIMA DISAL
9579 DUCIL, WILLYN MAY PATRICIO
9580 DUCO, ILENE RONATO
9581 DUCOL, SINAWI SHIEK
9582 DUCOL, SOWAIDA PANTAO
9583 DUCUSIN, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
9584 DUCUSIN, JOCEL FONTANILLA
9585 DUCUT, NAYNIE LAYMAN
9586 DUDIN, ABDUL ENDAB
9587 DUERO, KENNETH LEI CABITANA
9588 DUEÑAS, ANALIZA GRUMAL
9589 DUEÑAS, CHRISTINE JOY CABALLES
9590 DUEÑAS, JENNY LUCERO
9591 DUEÑAS, JIMEMA CANTONG
9592 DUEÑAS, KRIS DIONEDO
9593 DUEÑAS, LAARNI HILLANA
9594 DUEÑAS, MARJORIE PINEDA
9595 DUEÑAS, MARY GRACE ROXANNE LANUGAN
9596 DUEÑAS, PRINCESS MARIE MALLARI
9597 DUEÑAS, RENALYN PUNO
9598 DUEÑO, ALLAN LAPITAN
9599 DUGADUGA, JAMAICA BITUIN
9600 DUGAN, JESSA JARABA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:194 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9601 DUGAN, MA JANICE LOSABIO
9602 DUGAY, IAN KIRBY MARCOS
9603 DUGAY, LEIZEL ESTAYAN
9604 DUGOS, NOEL MENDEZ
9605 DUGUIL, JULIMAE BATAUSA
9606 DUGYONON, KARREN LANGON
9607 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ARVIN VILLAROSTE
9608 DUHIG, BRENDA TADUYO
9609 DUITES, EZRA MAY PIQUERO
9610 DULA, GLENDA GRAIL AYOCHOK
9611 DULA, MICHAEL ORSOLINO
9612 DULAG, LOVEMEN KIMMAYONG
9613 DULANA, NILO PACHECO
9614 DULANGON, JOHN EMMANUEL CAÑA
9615 DULATAS, SHEENA ROSE DELLOSA
9616 DULATRE, LALY MAY MOLDERO
9617 DULATRE, RICARDO JR PALARUAN
9618 DULATRE, ROXANNE TOBIAS
9619 DULAWON, FREDALYNE CAMPILIS
9620 DULAY, AILEEN CABONITALLA
9621 DULAY, ANGELLI INFANTE
9622 DULAY, ARLENE MORALES
9623 DULAY, JAY DE VERA
9624 DULAY, JESSICA BANGLIG
9625 DULAY, JOEMARIE BALUYOT
9626 DULAY, JOYLEN GRACE ALAMBRA
9627 DULAY, KIT DEO AQUINO
9628 DULAY, MA KENNELYN ESCALONA
9629 DULAY, ROSELDA ROBIÑOS
9630 DULAY, ROSSENVIER BARBOSA
9631 DULCE, MIECHIE SIPAT
9632 DULCE, SUZANNE FLORES
9633 DULDULAO, JAY AR PANAG
9634 DULDULAO, ROWENA LE
9635 DULI, JESSICA LONGBABE
9636 DULIGAN, ELNORA MEY-ANG
9637 DULLA, JEREBELLE BERNAL
9638 DULNUAN, MARJORIE LUCENA
9639 DULNUAN, MINERVA MAGUILAO
9640 DULONG, JOAN RULL
9641 DULUTAN, LAILANI MACALALAD
9642 DUMA-OG, JAYCYL JANE MARQUITA
9643 DUMABOC, KIN SIJIE ROSS TOMARONG
9644 DUMABOC, RONEL LASCUÑA
9645 DUMADAG, ANN OMAC
9646 DUMADAG, DANIELLE LUX VACAL
9647 DUMADAG, JENNY ANN MACAGGA
9648 DUMADAG, KRISTINE HOPE SAGAYNO
9649 DUMAEL, LYNDON MONTERON
9650 DUMAGAN, NEFLOR VALENZUELA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:195 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9651 DUMAGAT, JAMILA ISABEL GLORIA
9652 DUMAGTOY, KRISTEL BLANCA BASCO
9653 DUMAGUING, ULYSSES LITUAÑA
9654 DUMALAG, CATHLENE JOY CASTILLO
9655 DUMALAG, JUNE GAINNE CALAMAYAN
9656 DUMALAGAN, MAVETH PERATER
9657 DUMALAGAN, MONINA IMBUIDO
9658 DUMALAUG, MYREL BATERBONIA
9659 DUMALLIG, RODERICK IWAG
9660 DUMALOS, MESIAH WASAN
9661 DUMANDAN, CHRISTINE MAE SERVANO
9662 DUMANDAN, JENNY GESITE
9663 DUMANDAN, MELANIE CAITOR
9664 DUMANGON, ERICA LUCES
9665 DUMANGON, PRINCESS VIÑAR
9666 DUMANGON, ROSE ANN DELFIN
9667 DUMANGON, RUFAELA BULANON
9668 DUMANIG, MAURINE BULADACU
9669 DUMAOG, MANILYN MENDEZ
9670 DUMAPIAS, JEAN APOLENTISIMA
9671 DUMAPIAS, JOEYMIE CEJUELA
9672 DUMAPIAS, MARILYN JUMAWAN
9673 DUMARANG, DOMINIC BACULBAS
9674 DUMASIG, JENELYN REDULA
9675 DUMATO, SALIK MAGI
9676 DUMATOG, CLINTON TALLOG
9677 DUMAUAL, MONINA MARGARET MONTEBON
9678 DUMAYACA, PEARL JANSSEN CABRERA
9679 DUMAYAG, DEXTER PASION
9680 DUMAYAS, GERALD GIE SUAREZ
9681 DUMAYO, WINDA ROSE BALANSAG
9682 DUMDUM, BENJY NOE EPHRAIM VERDEFLOR
9683 DUMDUM, WARREN JOEY TAMBOBOY
9684 DUMDUMAN, MARY JOY ANDRADA
9685 DUMDUMAN, SHELLA BACANTO
9686 DUMDUMAYA, CHARLENE ABAO
9687 DUMLAO, ASSHA MAE CANDYD TUMOLVA
9688 DUMLAO, CHARITESS CALIONG
9689 DUMLAO, IRENE GLOVEN LUMBOCAN
9690 DUMLAO, JASMIN BASAS
9691 DUMLAO, JOEL
9692 DUMLAO, QUENNIE DELA CRUZ
9693 DUMOC, GEMMA ANAPON
9694 DUMOCMAT, JULIE DELOS SANTOS
9695 DUMON, PRECIOUS NACIONALES
9696 DUMPIT, KATHLEEN GAIL ALBA
9697 DUMRIQUE, ROSEMARIE BENITO
9698 DUNGAO, RONALDO ESPINOSA
9699 DUNGAY, MAE RETCHEL RESABA
9700 DUNGCA, MARIA THERESITA AZAÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:196 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9701 DUNGCA, MISAEL III DIZON
9702 DUNGO, KAREN DALE CUNANAN
9703 DUNO, CHERRY PABON
9704 DUNO, MAYEN BAYHON
9705 DUNQUE, GINA SINDANGAN
9706 DUNQUE, JOCELYN APOLINARES
9707 DUNQUE, REY SETH HAMBRE
9708 DUPAGAN, DEXTER JUNIO
9709 DUPAL, MELANIE AYON
9710 DUPALCO, SALLY GRACE POTOT
9711 DUPINO, LEWELYN SARABIA
9712 DUPOL, DOMINGO JR PERIGO
9713 DUQUE, DIVINA TADEO
9714 DUQUE, FRANCIS BENEDICT CURSO
9715 DUQUE, JENDER FLORES
9716 DUQUE, JINKY MELICAN
9717 DUQUE, LESLIE LACISTE
9718 DUQUE, MA BABY JEAN ALIMANE
9719 DUQUE, ODESSA BULO
9720 DURADO, VIRRA JILL VILLEGAS
9721 DURAN, CELESTE
9722 DURAN, CHARA ADA BULOS
9723 DURAN, ESTRELLA MAMARIL
9724 DURAN, JESSER AQUINO
9725 DURAN, LAIRA YVANNA GARCIA
9726 DURAN, LALAINE RIVAS
9727 DURAN, LEONEMIE ANDOYO
9728 DURAN, LOVELY DADUYA
9729 DURAN, MA JULIE ANN ESPINAS
9730 DURAN, MARY ROSE VALE
9731 DURAN, ROQUE IVAN QUIBAL
9732 DURAN, SETIEL BUENAFE
9733 DURAN, SHEILA VERGARA
9734 DURAN, SIMMAR
9735 DURANA, JOHN BRIONES
9736 DURANGO, MAYRAFLOR LIBRON
9737 DURANO, ARIANNE MAE BONTIA
9738 DURANO, CARYL FAYE MASCULINO
9739 DURANTE, JOSEPHINE CALINA
9740 DURANTE, MARY FRANCE MARIANO
9741 DURANTE, STEFHANE LABUS
9742 DURATO, WENCHELE GUELOS
9743 DUREZA, CYRIL JAMES ORATE
9744 DURIAN, FRANCES MAE BALUNGAYA
9745 DURIAN, ROY DICHOSO
9746 DURIAN, VILLAMOR JR GARMA
9747 DURILAG, MA ELOISA ABELLANOSA
9748 DURIN, MARVIN LAVADIA
9749 DURON, AILENE DETABLAN
9750 DURUMPILI, RENE OLIVER DE CASTRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:197 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9751 DUSAL, KATRINE MAE DAGOLDOL
9752 DUSAL, RACHEL TEMPLO
9753 DUSALEN, DAISY PALCONGAN
9754 DUSARAN, CHRISTINA KAY
9755 DUSARAN, GLAIZA LUJAS
9756 DUSARAN, LEXTER BRYAN MURING
9757 DUSBANG, MARY LOVELY ROSE VALDEZ
9758 DUTERTE, MARILOU CONTEMPLO
9759 DUYAC, CHIZA CERVANTES
9760 DUYAC, MERRY AN BUTIGUER
9761 DUYAG, MERASOL OGABANG
9762 DY, ALEJANDRO
9763 DY, ANALIZA SAPLAN
9764 DY, EDRALYN MONTEJO
9765 DY, EMEE EUNICE POLOYAPOY
9766 DY, ERWIN MOYA
9767 DY, JOREY ARANAS
9768 DY, RUBY GERVACIO
9769 EAMIGUEL, RAQUEL PARAISO
9770 EBAN, CRIS LOMECIO
9771 EBAN, MONTINA SABONGAN
9772 EBARAT, MARJORIE TALLE
9773 EBARLE, LEE RYAN QUEJADA
9774 EBARLE, ROSIE PAZ BABILONDO
9775 EBAY, SARAH NACISVALENCIA
9776 EBDALIN, RAZEL OCAYA
9777 EBETE, CHERI MARIZ AMURAO
9778 EBIDO, DANTES DEL ROSARIO
9779 EBIDO, MARICEL CAMILO
9780 EBILLO, MYLA BERBANIO
9781 EBINA, ARMALYN MONDEJAR
9782 EBIOSA, RHEALYN CALAWIGAN
9783 EBLACAS, IRISH EGUITA
9784 EBOL, VANESSA ANN DIALDE
9785 EBONIA, SALLY JOY CABIGQUEZ
9786 EBONIA, SHERREY LAMAYO
9787 EBORA, CATHERINE SORBUNA
9788 EBORA, KAYCEE MANALO
9789 EBORA, RONIMIEH ANN LANDIZA
9790 EBORDA, SUNSHINE MARAÑAN
9791 EBORDE, EVA QUIRANTE
9792 EBRADA, STEPHANIE CARETERO
9793 EBRADO, NIÑO GERALLA
9794 EBREO, KAREN CLAIRE SERVAÑO
9795 EBROLE, MARTHA BALDISIMO
9796 EBUE, GLIEZA EBITNER
9797 ECABANDE, EDSEL DAGUNO
9798 ECAL, JASON ROSON
9799 ECARMA, GLENDA LAGATA
9800 ECARO, JIMWELL HANTOK


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:198 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9801 ECAT, JULI VY GUMERA
9802 ECHALAR, FENNIAN ANN ELPOS
9803 ECHALAR, RENOLD PASAQUIAN
9804 ECHANIQUE, BRYAN BIGGAYAN
9805 ECHAPARE, BERNIE PICHAY
9806 ECHAVEZ, WINSTON LIBRE
9807 ECHAVIA, ROMEL TOCMOHAN
9808 ECHAVIA, SHEENA MARIE GALLANO
9809 ECHEMANI, REALYN ALMIREZ
9810 ECHEVERIA, GRACE FAITH ROA
9811 ECHEVERIA, MAR ELOWEH OTERO
9812 ECHIN, ANGELIE DEDUMO
9813 ECHIN, GERALDINE HERDA
9814 ECHIVERRI, MELY FAYE ENOC
9815 ECHON, JOMEL EBIDO
9816 ECO, GIRL APLACADOR
9817 ECO, NORESA ANN CAGA-ANAN
9818 ECO, PATRICIA CATHERINE GONZALES
9819 ECOBEN, IREN PABINGUIT
9820 ECOT, DEXTER ENOPIA
9821 EDADES, LUCKY JANE MANGANIP
9822 EDAL, JOVANI BALANG
9823 EDAÑO, LEA ROSE GALLARDO
9824 EDEJER, ROSENY MORALES
9825 EDER, LIEZL EMBATE
9826 EDIAN, BINA GRACE MARTINEZ
9827 EDILLO, RACHEL SABALONES
9828 EDIOS, ARIANE MAE BABATID
9829 EDLAGAN, RENALYN CASUCIAN
9830 EDLAGAN, ROSE ANN CASUSIAN
9831 EDMA, RHEA JOYCE BURCE
9832 EDO, ROCHELLE PUERTA
9833 EDOLMO, ANGELICA BACABAC
9834 EDORIA, CRISTAL ANN CLEO GELITO
9835 EDRA, ALEZER LEGASPI
9836 EDRA, ELLY FRANCIS ORTALIZA
9837 EDRAD, LESLIE IMPERIAL
9838 EDRALIN, VANESSA CORDOVA
9839 EDU, JOLANIE DUPA
9840 EDUARTE, IRENE GUARDADO
9841 EDUARTE, NATALIE MANGROBANG
9842 EDULLAN, MARIE VIC EMANO
9843 EDURIA, JADE JOVANNE TINGABNGAB
9844 EDURIA, MARY ANN MONTERO
9845 EDUVALA, MARY JOY BAXA
9846 EDWARDS, TIMOTHY MEDRANO
9847 EDZA, EBTISAM TIBORON
9848 EFOGON, RONALD ALLAN CEDO
9849 EFONDO, MARIAN MAÑUGO
9850 EFONDO, MARIFI JACOB


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:199 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9851 EGARAN, KHRISTIE LYN ESCOBAR
9852 EGARGUE, DARLYN CYRENE LABERINTO
9853 EGASAN, KEREN HAPPUCH ESPIRITU
9854 EGINA, ETHLEMAE VIOLANDA
9855 EGONIA, CHRISTOPHER CABAQUIT
9856 EGUANAN, ANALYN SANGCA-ON
9857 EGUIA, MA RAQUEL CLEOFE
9858 EGUIA, MERRY CHRIST JOELY LUNA
9859 EGUNA, GLAIZA DUMAGAN
9860 EGUT, BEVIRLEE JAYME
9861 EHENG, FREDELISA CHOY-AWON
9862 EIJANSANTOS, JUKE REBOLLOS
9863 EJE, MAY KILISTE
9864 EJERA, JASON MANANQUIL
9865 EJERCITO, NOEL DOGAYO
9866 EJIDO, MARIA CRISTINA RABUTIN
9867 EKID, SYLVIA FANIG
9868 EKSTROM, EILEEN ABAD
9869 ELADIO, RONEL MEDEZ
9870 ELAJOS, MA DELINA BIMBAO
9871 ELAMPARO, SHENIE GAYANILO
9872 ELANO, GENEVI GAMALE
9873 ELANO, MICHELLE PAULO
9874 ELARDO, ADAM HELSON GONZALES
9875 ELARMO, BIENVE BALHON
9876 ELARMO, IRIS LEE JOLITO
9877 ELAURIA, VERONICA RAFA
9878 ELAZEGUI, CATHERINE JOYCE MEDALLA
9879 ELCAMEL, CHARITY LERIN
9880 ELCAMEL, JAY-ANNE MAYLON
9881 ELEAZAR, MARA BERNARDINO
9882 ELEC, ALJON MENDEZ
9883 ELEMANCIL, FEBEE CELIA QUEÑANO
9884 ELENA, MERRY CRISTINE FE MARAYAN
9885 ELENTORIO, DOLLY CAPORAS
9886 ELEODRA, ROWENA ORALE
9887 ELESTERIO, FATIMA ALDAVA
9888 ELEVADO, LESLIE CALURA
9889 ELGINCOLIN, JOAN HOPE RAMISCAL
9890 ELINON, MARY ROSE ANN SABALDICA
9891 ELINZANO, MARY ANNE CUBACUB
9892 ELINZANO, PATRICIA STEPHANIE CUBACUB
9893 ELIS, CLIFFORD AIKE MUTIA
9894 ELISAN, LEAH MAE SANTILLAN
9895 ELIZAGA, MIA MANTOS
9896 ELIZALDE, JEAN JOSINE ALBOS
9897 ELLADORA, SHEENAMARI VEMBERLIE SANCHEZ
9898 ELLAGA, LOUIEBELLE BALADAD
9899 ELLANA, DANICA VIRLYN ESTACIO
9900 ELLAR, RALPH DYNE SUAREZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:200 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9901 ELLASUS, ROSANTA OLIGAN
9902 ELLAZAR, CRISTY IBAÑEZ
9903 ELLE, ANGELIE REPASO
9904 ELLEVERA, KRIEZL UBA
9905 ELLI, MARY PEARL GUERRERO
9906 ELLIO, LUCYL QUINTOS
9907 ELLO, EVERLINDA PIAÑAR
9908 ELLORIMO, DARYL MAY MAQUILING
9909 ELLORIMO, MARICE
9910 ELLORIN, ANTHONY JOHN DELA FUENTE
9911 ELMA, DONALD MONTAÑO
9912 ELMAN, JONEL
9913 ELMEDULAN, AUBREY MAY PEROCHO
9914 ELNAR, RODIN FERRERO
9915 ELNAR, SOLOMON SALVADOR INTIA
9916 ELNAS, ROLDAN REMEDIO
9917 ELON, CHRISTINE VILLALUNA
9918 ELOPRE, EMMALENE PALOMAR
9919 ELORDE, GILDELIZA ESTRELLA
9920 ELORDE, ROSALIE BERJA
9921 ELORZA, DAFHINE CLUE ESCABARTE
9922 ELOY, JONEL NAZARENO
9923 ELUMBA, HELEN MONTESINO
9924 ELUMBARING, KRESGE DATOLIO
9925 ELUMBARING, MARIEL PEGARIDO
9926 ELUMBARING, MELANIE ANDAG
9927 ELUMIR, MARIA EULA PAULINE ALANA
9928 ELUSFA, RYAN JOSEPH OLIVEROS
9929 ELVAMBUENA, MARICEL UNTALAN
9930 ELVAMBUENA, ROEL ATAYDE
9931 ELVAS, JOSEPHINE CELOSO
9932 EMANEL, ROVIE MAE ESCULLAR
9933 EMANO, EARL MAY DUMAPIT
9934 EMANO, IVAN JEFFREY BACARRO
9935 EMATA, CASELYN BERDUSCO
9936 EMBABUENA, JAN GIL PEÑARUBIA
9937 EMBALSADO, EUGENE
9938 EMBALSADO, GLENN BALLOVAR
9939 EMBALSADO, MARIA DANNICA OMICTIN
9940 EMBATE, KRISTIANA MICHAELA PARAÑOS
9941 EMBERGA, MARY GRACE CRISOL
9942 EMBLAN, RONIL ALBAO
9943 EMBLAR, JAEB SOLA
9944 EMBODO, REX KAEVEN HAGONOS
9945 EMBOIDO, JEUDI MAY AQUINO
9946 EMBOL, RENZ LOUIE JUMAWAN
9947 EMBRA, MARIA AGNES LUGATIMAN
9948 EMELO, GEMARIZ ANN MERZA
9949 EMENGGA, OLIVER MANGAWILI
9950 EMIA, ANGELYN DULOGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:201 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

9951 EMIT, JOCELYN LLOREN
9952 EMMANUEL, OMEGA BITON
9953 EMMOH, FAIROOZA MALBUN
9954 EMONG, SUZETTE VALER
9955 EMPAG, ROVELYN ELEJAN
9956 EMPEYNADO, ISIDRO ALEX GAHISAN
9957 EMPEÑO, JOY URLANDA
9958 EMPINADO, IRENE BRAZONA
9959 EMPLEO, MARRY ANN TUBIG
9960 EMPLEO, MIRASOL DINEROS
9961 EMPREDO, REALYN CASTILLO
9962 EMPRESE, MYLES JANINE CARABOT
9963 EMPUERTO, DAYANARA ACOSTA
9964 EMRADURA, ROBIN BABISTA
9965 EMRALINO, ROGELIO II DIAMANTE
9966 EMVERGA, MARILOU MIRANTE
9967 ENAD, GRACE MARIE GABIOLA
9968 ENAD, KAREL KLEIN MEDEQUILLO
9969 ENAGO, MERRY GRACE RUAYA
9970 ENAJE, RUCHEL PONSECA
9971 ENANO, FRANCIS POLO
9972 ENANO, ISMAEL REYES
9973 ENANO, JIELLIAN ANNE RODRIGUEZ
9974 ENANORIA, MERCEDITA BADAYOS
9975 ENCABO, BABY MARCIA SABARIA
9976 ENCABO, CLENT PARAZ
9977 ENCABO, JANNAH ALYSSA ANIEL
9978 ENCABO, MARIBEL BAYLON
9979 ENCADO, JANICE MASANGKAY
9980 ENCALLADO, LYNETTE MAE SORIA
9981 ENCARNACION, CHARIME DAGUIT
9982 ENCARNACION, DEEN JEEN PADADA
9983 ENCARNACION, JAY IBE
9984 ENCARNACION, MICELLE CASALAN
9985 ENCARNADO, REANE DELA TORRE
9986 ENCENZO, NIKKIFAYE POLINAR
9987 ENCILA, MALLORY LAURILLA
9988 ENCINAS, CLARE CARULLA
9989 ENCINAS, MA ANNEL CAMATOY
9990 ENCINAS, VICKY CARULLA
9991 ENCIO, GERALDINE MERTOLA
9992 ENCIO, JOAN TIÑA
9993 ENCIO, KIMBERLY ANNE LARANO
9994 ENCIO, RICHELLE PIEDAD
9995 ENCISO, KEISCHE MAE DELA CRUZ
9996 ENCISO, MA LEILANI ALIM
9997 ENCONADO, ROSMAR PARAGATOS
9998 ENDAB, ANNIE FRANCIS SOTELO
9999 ENDAILA, JOY NISNISAN
10000 ENDAP, RITZIE MYEL VILLANUEVA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:202 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10001 ENDOMA, EUANIE ANN PAGLUMOTAN
10002 ENDRANO, SHIELA MARIE CALO
10003 ENDRENAL, CLAIRE ALCANTARA
10004 ENDRINA, AVE MARISTELA ANTIPORTA
10005 ENDRINA, NIKKO MARK JOSEPH FEROLINO
10006 ENDRINAL, GHIAN DHING BEDICO
10007 ENDRINAL, MARY GRACE PASTORAL
10008 ENEHENTE, LERMA BERGADO
10009 ENEMIDO, SARAH SACUROM
10010 ENERLAN, LOUIE TAN
10011 ENERO, ALEXANDER OMEGA
10012 ENERO, ALLEN GRACE DELA VIRGEN
10013 ENERO, JOBELLE ARENAS
10014 ENERO, MARILYN YRAY
10015 ENERO, MARK JASPER FRANCISCO
10016 ENFESTA, LOIDA JEAN BULACAN
10017 ENFESTAN, ARIEL ENGOJO
10018 ENGALAN, EDNALYN ENGALAN
10019 ENGAR, CARLO RIVAS
10020 ENGAÑO, LYNDON REY ANINION
10021 ENGLATERRA, MA JOCELLE JUAREZ
10022 ENGLIS, KARRYL FRETCH POSTRANO
10023 ENGLIS, NERIESSA NORCA
10024 ENGO, EDIBETH ORTEA
10025 ENGUERO, ALDRIN LIMSIACO
10026 ENGUERO, PAULA CLAIRE BIGAY
10027 ENIPTO, LAILA MANUEL
10028 ENJADA, CESAR JR GIANZON
10029 ENJAYNES, MARJOY PASINDO
10030 ENJOC, IVY TALADRO
10031 ENKIWE, ZERIJANE TAYABAN
10032 ENOC, FLORDELIZA ANTIOLA
10033 ENOC, MARIE KRIS HORTEL
10034 ENOCILLA, ANALISA MIRALLES
10035 ENOLPE, MARILOU DEBALUCOS
10036 ENOMLAY, MARICEL VISTA
10037 ENOPIA, CRYSTAL MAE MAHINAY
10038 ENOPIA, ESTER RUTH ANN BACANI
10039 ENOPIA, MA ANDREA LEI OLIVEROS
10040 ENOPIA, MARK JAYSON OLOTEO
10041 ENOPIA, ROSALIE BENITEZ
10042 ENOPOSA, JESSEBELL CUADRON
10043 ENORASA, MELOJIN DALMAN
10044 ENORME, MARIA LOURDES CODON
10045 ENOT, CRIZLIE JANE BOLONGON
10046 ENOY, RONELYN GALLOGO
10047 ENOZA, CHARITO BALLESTEROS
10048 ENRERA, MICHELLE ANNE MALIHAN
10049 ENRIJO, LISA DALE CARPENA
10050 ENRIL, JENNYROSE VALIENTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:203 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10051 ENRIQUE, ALMA RINGOR
10052 ENRIQUEZ, ABBY GALE MEDINA
10053 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL JANE GARCIA
10054 ENRIQUEZ, ARDEE JHEL JOY SANTOS
10055 ENRIQUEZ, ELBEN CABATINGAN
10056 ENRIQUEZ, ERWIN MACABIDANG
10057 ENRIQUEZ, HAROLD SEVILLANO
10058 ENRIQUEZ, HAZEL LYNN LOPEZ
10059 ENRIQUEZ, JOY ANTONIO
10060 ENRIQUEZ, JOYVILYN MARIE CALDERON
10061 ENRIQUEZ, KARAH QUINN MEJORADA
10062 ENRIQUEZ, KATE GAMIT
10063 ENRIQUEZ, LARA SHANE ESPINOSA
10064 ENRIQUEZ, MARIZ GOZUN
10065 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANGELO SANTOS
10066 ENRIQUEZ, MARY JOY BRAZA
10067 ENRIQUEZ, PHOL JOHN DIMAYUGA
10068 ENRIQUEZ, RONA MANIWANG
10069 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE ANN CASTILLO
10070 ENRIQUEZ, ROSEMARIE ALTAREJOS
10071 ENRIQUEZ, SHANE MARIE CLOMA
10072 ENRIQUEZ, SONNY PADILLA
10073 ENTELA, ELLEN LOVE MOLINA
10074 ENTENDEZ, MARDELYN SENACA
10075 ENTERESO, JESTONI BENJAMIN DEONA
10076 ENTERIA, AZEL SEVILLA
10077 ENTERO, ARLEIGH DECERDO
10078 ENTES, CHENNA MAGBANUA
10079 ENTIA, JANETH TIGUE
10080 ENTRINA, MARVIE YBAÑEZ
10081 ENVERGA, ALPHA OFELIA JIMENEA
10082 EPILEPSIA, ROWENA TALAGTAG
10083 EPON, RANDY MACALIPAY
10084 ERA, CHRISTIAN DAVID CAMU
10085 ERACHO, MARIA KRISTINA EDIC
10086 ERALDO, MERCILITA MADARANG
10087 ERAMIS, PATRICK JOHN MARTIN
10088 ERANG, JENNEVIEVE DESMAYA
10089 EREBAREN, DAVESON BONDAD
10090 ERECRE, MEL FRANCIS VAGILIDAD
10091 EREDIA, ALLEN VIC
10092 EREDIA, MA NOREEN RAGASA
10093 ERELLANA, EVELYN GAYAMO
10094 EREN, JOJE LYN MONEGRO
10095 ERENEA, NIÑO REY PEREIRA
10096 ERERO, ABBYGAIL ANOLLADO
10097 ERESMAS, ROLANDO JR DISUASIDO
10098 ERESUELA, CIARA ZABALO
10099 EREZO, MICHELLE LINCHOCO
10100 EREÑO, PRECY MENGULLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:204 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10101 ERFE, JOAN MAE
10102 ERFE, MARK JOSEPH ESLAVA
10103 ERFE, NISALYN LAWAN
10104 ERIBAL, ANNELYN HIJARA
10105 ERICE, ELOISA GEANNE AGMATA
10106 ERIFUL, ABRAHAM GARCIA
10107 ERIVE, EVITA VILLAMOR
10108 ERIVERA, SIEKY ANUNCIADO
10109 ERMITANIO, LIEZL OLIVARES
10110 ERNACIO, MAE SANTIAGO
10111 ERNAL, QUENNE ZEL CAPISTRANO
10112 ERNESTO, LEA DIMANGNA
10113 EROISA, AIRES JEAN SANTELIAS
10114 EROJO, RICHIEL DALH MAGALLANES
10115 EROLES, JENNIFER ILAO
10116 EROLIN, LIEZL CALDERON
10117 EROMA, BERNADETTE NGO
10118 ERRA, JERICHO FERNANDO
10119 ERSANDO, DULCE FERANIL
10120 ERUM, ARTWEL YVON JULES BARRITA
10121 ES-ISA, ANNALIZA PUYAO
10122 ESCABAS, KARREN INOC
10123 ESCAL, RENE JOHN BULALAQUE
10124 ESCALA, ANNA RUBY GASPER
10125 ESCALA, JERMAINE SOCO
10126 ESCALADA, CHERRY ROSE GAZO
10127 ESCALANTE, CHARLIE MAE CABAÑERO
10128 ESCALANTE, JAYSIE CASTILLO
10129 ESCALANTE, KATHLEEN MAE TUTOR
10130 ESCALANTE, MARY ROSE TESORO
10131 ESCALANTE, RICHEL JEAN SOTERANIA
10132 ESCALONA, SHANE PRADO
10133 ESCAMILLAN, ABIGAIL MENDOZA
10134 ESCAMILLAS, MARY JOY ILAO
10135 ESCAMIS, JOEBELLE BABIERA
10136 ESCANDA, MARY ROSE MAROQUE
10137 ESCANDOR, JANICE ESCANILLA
10138 ESCANILLA, BEVERLY STO DOMINGO
10139 ESCANILLA, SHEENA JANE ERPE
10140 ESCANILLAS, DONNA MAE CONTADO
10141 ESCAPALAO, LEAH ACE BOSQUE
10142 ESCAREZ, ELEZENT DE GUZMAN
10143 ESCARILLA, CHERRY COLESIO
10144 ESCARILLA, LENY RALLA
10145 ESCARLAN, ERMA SALINAS
10146 ESCARMOSA, JACQUELINE LABUANAN
10147 ESCARPE, MELISA PEREZ
10148 ESCARRILLA, CHRISTINE PELOTEÑA
10149 ESCARTIN, RHEA HABULAN
10150 ESCASINAS, CLARISSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:205 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10151 ESCASINAS, KRESTIALYN SOGUILON
10152 ESCASINAS, LEONALYN GELICAME
10153 ESCASO, EMANUEL CAJES
10154 ESCAÑAN, NORIEJEAN GAJETO
10155 ESCAÑO, BERNARD DEO SEBASTIAN
10156 ESCAÑO, JANICE PARAGAS
10157 ESCLAMADO, MARIA AGUSTINA MARIEL BAYRON
10158 ESCLIBA, CINDY RECE
10159 ESCLIBANO, HELENOR BALINGKIT
10160 ESCOBAL, CHARLENE AGUILAR
10161 ESCOBAL, DELIA BUSLON
10162 ESCOBAN, KIMBERLY TALENTO
10163 ESCOBAR, JESSA ALIANGAN
10164 ESCOBIN, RHODORA OSUYOS
10165 ESCONDO, ROBERTO JR UMALI
10166 ESCOPETE, JOSHUA MANDY BUENA
10167 ESCORO, LYCA MEJIA
10168 ESCOSIO, LIRIC OPERAÑA
10169 ESCOSURA, ANNA KARINA DE GUZMAN
10170 ESCOTO, LEA GUIRA
10171 ESCOTON, ANAMELLE PEÑAFLOR
10172 ESCOTON, CHERY SABATER
10173 ESCOTON, JOYCE ADELAN
10174 ESCOVER, LOREN LO
10175 ESCOVIDAL, ARTURO JR SAGUNO
10176 ESCRIBANO, ROWENA MAGDARAOG
10177 ESCRIBEL, MARIFE CRUZ
10178 ESCRUPOLO, VALERIE JO RODRIGUEZ
10179 ESCUADRO, GARLO LARONA
10180 ESCUADRO, MIRASOL ORDENIZA
10181 ESCUDERO, CHERRY VHELLE PASACSAC
10182 ESCUDERO, CORNELIO JR AMAHIT
10183 ESCUDERO, GERLIE ESTERIOSO
10184 ESCUDERO, RUBEN JR DALMAN
10185 ESCULTOR, ERICA LUNA
10186 ESCURA, ALLAN FUNTANAR
10187 ESCUTIN, BONNIE EVAN CORTEZ
10188 ESER, KARINA CENTINO
10189 ESGUERRA, ISABELITA EBRON
10190 ESGUERRA, JAMIE ANNE TINIO
10191 ESGUERRA, JASMIN VILLADOS
10192 ESGUERRA, JULIE ANN TABUÑAR
10193 ESGUERRA, KARL GENNADI ANGELES
10194 ESGUERRA, KIMBERLY ANN MEDIANA
10195 ESGUERRA, LEMY SAMBITAN
10196 ESIC, ESTER HAICTEN
10197 ESIC, NIKKA MAE MIRA
10198 ESIO, FREELIN JAY ADLAON
10199 ESLABON, BERNARD CORPIN
10200 ESLABON, GLADYS ANN OBEJAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:206 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10201 ESLANA, ALVIN PIANG
10202 ESLAO, DELAILA MALSINO
10203 ESLER, JONAH SUSTENTO
10204 ESLOFOR, CANNY LEI ALTUBAR
10205 ESMA, MATTHEW RIGEL CALANG
10206 ESMAEL, NAPSA MODAPEL
10207 ESMAIL, OMAR HASHIM DEVARAS
10208 ESMAIL, SALAM SARIP
10209 ESMAQUILAN, CHERRY MAE SAMAR
10210 ESMASIN, JAYSON CARL CARTAGENA
10211 ESMEJARDA, CRISTY ROSE RONULO
10212 ESMERALDA, BERNADETTE LUCIAJA
10213 ESMERALDA, EDEN ESMERALDA
10214 ESMERALDA, MAY ADUYUGAN
10215 ESMERALDA, MICHAEL DAN SANTOS
10216 ESMERO, KAYNNE VALERIE CABUENAS
10217 ESMEÑA, ARVIN ENAJE
10218 ESMILLO, ROSALINDA ENDAYA
10219 ESOK, MARIVEL SARINO
10220 ESON, GERALLINE SALOMSOM
10221 ESPADA, MERLIE AKYAPAT
10222 ESPADERO, ELEJANE VALLES
10223 ESPADERO, MARY CATHERINE DEJURAS
10224 ESPADILLA, KORINA MARIE PEALANE
10225 ESPALDON, RENIEL MORADO
10226 ESPALDON, ROSALINDA NOTO
10227 ESPALLARDO, ANN PUSE
10228 ESPALMADO, BONIFACIO JR DICHOSO
10229 ESPALTERO, MAYREEN MARQUEZ
10230 ESPANTO, ELIECE CABAGTE
10231 ESPANTO, KARMELA ILAO
10232 ESPARAGOZA, JULIET CAPADOSA
10233 ESPARAS, ANGELICA PANTI
10234 ESPARAS, MICHELLA DULA
10235 ESPARCIA, AIREN ROSE ESCABUSA
10236 ESPARES, MARY ANGELYN REJUSO
10237 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHEENA ALMODAL
10238 ESPARTERO, JOSEPH DIMZON
10239 ESPARTINEZ, BERNARDO ESCOTE
10240 ESPAÑOL, JENNIFER RAMOS
10241 ESPAÑOLA, ARMANDO JR MELENDRES
10242 ESPAÑOLA, CHANDA LEE ESAGA
10243 ESPAÑOLA, JING CHOR TALADUCON
10244 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN MARK TOMOLIN
10245 ESPAÑOLA, MICHELLE SEMBRANO
10246 ESPAÑOLA, RODEL ASOY
10247 ESPECTACION, CATHERINE CASTILLO
10248 ESPECTACION, LENNON ESPEJON
10249 ESPEDIDO, JUDY RONQUILLO
10250 ESPEDIDO, SANDRA LEE NAVIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:207 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10251 ESPEDILLA, MICHAEL ABADIANO
10252 ESPEJA, BRYLL LOCARIO
10253 ESPEJO, BILLY JAMES ANDUYAN
10254 ESPEJO, GRACE
10255 ESPEJO, JANICE PALASOL
10256 ESPEJO, KRISTINE MAE GAUNIA
10257 ESPEJON, EDALICE GALOLA
10258 ESPEJON, LEILANI MANUEL
10259 ESPELEMBERGO, JIMMY JR CASTILLO
10260 ESPENIDA, JOAN CABALLES
10261 ESPENIDA, MARICOR PAMESA
10262 ESPENILLA, CHARMIE RAGASA
10263 ESPENILLA, JAMES JOY HEART CATIPAY
10264 ESPENILLA, JEANNE MARIE RAPIRAP
10265 ESPERANZA, AREJAY SOBRITCHEA
10266 ESPERANZA, JOHN KENNEDY SOBRITCHEA
10267 ESPERANZA, JOY VIOLA
10268 ESPERAT, ARLENE GAIL DAGPIN
10269 ESPERAT, ERVIN CUSTODIO
10270 ESPERIDION, GERALD ANDRES
10271 ESPESO, KAREN SUMIGUIN
10272 ESPESOR, ANTONETTE BRAGAIS
10273 ESPETACION, JEAN JAPOS
10274 ESPEÑA, RIENA DINO
10275 ESPIEL, SHERELYN SOLIS
10276 ESPINA, DARYLE ESCOPETE
10277 ESPINA, ELISA FARIOLEN
10278 ESPINA, JOENALYN ROCA
10279 ESPINA, KHRISTE JANE CAMPOS
10280 ESPINA, LEANNE SISON
10281 ESPINA, MARC DARREL DE LOS SANTOS
10282 ESPINA, MAY LANOY
10283 ESPINA, MERCYJANE FERNANDEZ
10284 ESPINA, REGINA KEMBERLY YLAYA
10285 ESPINA, SHEENA MHARIE PAQUINGAN
10286 ESPINAS, JULIUS CAESAR ENDAYA
10287 ESPINAS, KATHYRINE MAE RECUYO
10288 ESPINAS, ROCHELLE MAE ALMODAL
10289 ESPINEDA, ERIKA CRISTO
10290 ESPINEDA, LOUIE LLONA
10291 ESPINELI, KIMVERLY ANN GUTIERREZ
10292 ESPINO, ALYSSA MARIE DESALESA
10293 ESPINO, MILBERT ARANETA
10294 ESPINO, ROSE ANN ETAJAN
10295 ESPINO, SHEEKA MANGUPIT
10296 ESPINOLA, JAYNE SATUITO
10297 ESPINOLA, KAREN DERAMAS
10298 ESPINOSA, ALDRINE JAY GRAVOSO
10299 ESPINOSA, BEN BOY MOLLEJON
10300 ESPINOSA, CINDY GRACE TIALAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:208 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10301 ESPINOSA, DEVEYVON LUPOS
10302 ESPINOSA, EDJENIEN ABACAJAN
10303 ESPINOSA, ELZEN JANE NARIO
10304 ESPINOSA, ERLYN JEAN ALAO
10305 ESPINOSA, ERMELYN PANERGO
10306 ESPINOSA, EUGINE ATIENZA
10307 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS GEREME UNDANG
10308 ESPINOSA, GRACE SALVIE TUMBAGA
10309 ESPINOSA, GREGORIO III NAZARENO
10310 ESPINOSA, J-MAREE ESPENILLA
10311 ESPINOSA, JEANEUEB ALBINO
10312 ESPINOSA, JERAH BILLONES
10313 ESPINOSA, JOHN DAHUNAN
10314 ESPINOSA, LEA DIANA SALUMBIDES
10315 ESPINOSA, LILY MAMAR
10316 ESPINOSA, MARK JAYSON GUARINO
10317 ESPINOSA, MARY ANN ANCIANO
10318 ESPINOSA, MARY ROXANNE FABRE
10319 ESPINOSA, MELANIE UGDAMINA
10320 ESPINOSA, RAZEL OCAMPO
10321 ESPINOSA, RUDISSA OGAYON
10322 ESPINOSA, VINE BALIGASA
10323 ESPINOSA, WILSON ESTEBAN
10324 ESPINOZA, CHARLYN MALANOG
10325 ESPINOZA, FRANZ NIKKO RIVERA
10326 ESPINOZA, LEONIKKA BERNARDINO
10327 ESPINOZA, MADELINE PALAGANAS
10328 ESPIRITU, AMBERLYNN AMOR SALVADOR
10329 ESPIRITU, CLARIZZA STA CRUZ
10330 ESPIRITU, DESIREE ESCAÑAN
10331 ESPIRITU, EDEN BATAS
10332 ESPIRITU, GRETCHEN SISON
10333 ESPIRITU, HAZEL JOY LADRINGAN
10334 ESPIRITU, LORA MOYO
10335 ESPIRITU, MARILOU CANDIDO
10336 ESPISO, FAMILA MALAYO
10337 ESPIÑA, ELAINE JOY REQUIRON
10338 ESPIÑA, RIA DEANANEAS
10339 ESPLANA, JUANITO JR BADONG
10340 ESPLANA, RIZALINDA SILVA
10341 ESPONILLA, FIONA THERESE YRIGAN
10342 ESPORA, JUN NIÑO OTACAN
10343 ESPORA, MARISSA PEÑALVER
10344 ESPORLAS, JENINA BAUTISTA
10345 ESPOSO, CRISTY VELASQUEZ
10346 ESPOSO, DESIREE MAE REYES
10347 ESPOSO, MICHAEL ANGELO GAJELONIA
10348 ESPULGAR, CAO RUMUMBA
10349 ESPULGAR, JESSA GAVIETA
10350 ESQUEJO, EDEN OCAÑA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:209 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10351 ESQUEJO, NENALEEN HOPE VADIL
10352 ESQUIBEL, NORELYN AJERO
10353 ESQUIERRA, REIGNEROSE MANALO
10354 ESQUILLO, MA LEAH PADOHINOG
10355 ESQUILON, RAPUNZEL CASAUL
10356 ESQUIVEL, CLARK ARVIN DE GUZMAN
10357 ESQUIVEL, JUANITO ALEJANDRO
10358 ESQUIVEL, RICKY BELGA
10359 ESTABAS, CLOTCHIE GAY CAMBALON
10360 ESTABILLO, ELSANTO NONESA
10361 ESTABILLO, EMYLOU ENRIQUEZ
10362 ESTABILLO, JAMES ALDRIN SANTOYO
10363 ESTABILLO, NOVIE NONESA
10364 ESTACIO, CHARLYN VENTURA
10365 ESTACIO, ERNALYN SERANILLA
10366 ESTACIO, KARLA PALATTAO
10367 ESTACIO, MARIA JUENESE ATHINA SANTOS
10368 ESTACION, MIKAELLA MALUNES
10369 ESTADILLA, MARY CAROLYN MINOR
10370 ESTAL, JENEFFER LAMIGO
10371 ESTALILLA, KAREN MARIE MORENO
10372 ESTALILLA, KATRINA CARLA SARIEGO
10373 ESTALIN, ROSE OTINGUEY
10374 ESTALOZA, GEMMARIE DELA CRUZ
10375 ESTANISLAO, MIRABELLE LYN NOBLEZA
10376 ESTARDO, MA EVA MAY DE VEYRA
10377 ESTARES, NYCEL JAVA
10378 ESTAREZ, EDGAR ALLAN JUADIONG
10379 ESTARIS, MARY ROSE LASQUITE
10380 ESTAVILLO, LOVELY ANN ACIERDA
10381 ESTAÑERO, MARLYN JANE CARTA
10382 ESTEBAN, ALLAN JAY APOSTOL
10383 ESTEBAN, ANNALIZA ARIÑO
10384 ESTEBAN, CINDY GALLETES
10385 ESTEBAN, CLARISS JOY DELA CRUZ
10386 ESTEBAN, CLAUDINE FRANCISCO
10387 ESTEBAN, ELEANOR RUFINO
10388 ESTEBAN, EMILIZA JOY ANTONIO
10389 ESTEBAN, HILDA PEÑA
10390 ESTEBAN, JANELLA MARIE OREDINA
10391 ESTEBAN, JAYSON FLORES
10392 ESTEBAN, JOEY VICENCIO
10393 ESTEBAN, JOHN IAN RAE PILAPIL
10394 ESTEBAN, MA THERESA RIVERA
10395 ESTEBAN, MARCOLYN OBIAS
10396 ESTEBAN, RENALEN VISTA
10397 ESTEBAN, ROWENA JOY PELINGAN
10398 ESTEFANI, ARIELLE BALTAZAR
10399 ESTEFANIO, TRISHALYN PALARA
10400 ESTELLORO, EDEL JAYNE DULATRE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:210 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10401 ESTEMAR, MARIE ANGELIE GAMAD
10402 ESTENOSO, LORENA MANSING
10403 ESTEPA, AMILY QUILACIO
10404 ESTEPA, VLADIMIR MARIE MANAOIS
10405 ESTERIA, LUZ KRISTINE MAE PISNGOT
10406 ESTERIOSO, REJOICE ORBETA
10407 ESTERON, ALDRIN TOLENTINO
10408 ESTETA, APRIL ROSE NIPALES
10409 ESTEVES, KRISTINE ENCENARES
10410 ESTEVES, NIDA RUBIO
10411 ESTIBA, RITA PRANTILLA
10412 ESTILLER, AIZA ALBAIS
10413 ESTILLORE, FREDALYN DULNUAN
10414 ESTILLORE, HEZIEL MAE CALUB
10415 ESTILLORE, JHANEE DENURA
10416 ESTILLORE, MICHELLE BASILIO
10417 ESTILLORO, KIM RICH GAUGANO
10418 ESTILLOSO, MA THERESA TAMBOON
10419 ESTILO, AZIEL LYN YMALAY
10420 ESTINOPO, RUMIL BALDONADO
10421 ESTIOCO, RIZALYN OLARTE
10422 ESTIPONA, JULIOS RIO
10423 ESTIPULAR, JEZEL GENE DILIM
10424 ESTITA, GLYZIEL PEÑAS
10425 ESTO, NESTLY NABIONG
10426 ESTOBO, JONAH ORTEGA
10427 ESTOCADO, DAVE BALADHAY
10428 ESTOCAPIO, CLARISSA LAURETO
10429 ESTOCONING, HAZEL ANNE LANAJA
10430 ESTOMO, KAREN BINUYA
10431 ESTONANTO, LORD WILLIAMS LAUDENCIA
10432 ESTONILO, LYNIE ROSE KALINGGAN
10433 ESTOPAR, APRIL JOY BELLEZA
10434 ESTOPE, JENY LAURENTE
10435 ESTOQUE, SHERLYN
10436 ESTOR, JONAS CHRISTIAN SOLANA
10437 ESTORBA, CHRISTIAN
10438 ESTORNINOS, JENKY ESMALANA
10439 ESTORQUE, AMY ROSE MONTALES
10440 ESTORQUE, HAZEL RODA ABELLA
10441 ESTORQUE, JOHN DIOLE LANDRITO
10442 ESTOY, DARCY FAYE NOBLEZA
10443 ESTOY, MYZEL NOBLEZA
10444 ESTOYA, MARICHEL MANDIGMA
10445 ESTRABELA, REINA BALMEDIANO
10446 ESTRABELA, RIO LARIOSA
10447 ESTRADA, ABEGUEL LABAJO
10448 ESTRADA, ANTONETTE VEROLA
10449 ESTRADA, BINKY MIRANDA
10450 ESTRADA, CRISTINE OCANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:211 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10451 ESTRADA, DONNA ROSE NAVARRETE
10452 ESTRADA, DONNALYN
10453 ESTRADA, ESTEPHANIE ARCHOG
10454 ESTRADA, IAN ROSE BAUA
10455 ESTRADA, JANETH ASUNCION
10456 ESTRADA, JENNYFE RAMOS
10457 ESTRADA, JEROSYL RAMOS
10458 ESTRADA, JOSE MA BUADO
10459 ESTRADA, LENY ROSE DELA ROSA
10460 ESTRADA, MARY ANN BARNUEVO
10461 ESTRADA, MARY JOY TANAEL
10462 ESTRADA, PRECIOUS BERNADETTE DE MESA
10463 ESTRADA, RIZA GARCIA
10464 ESTRADA, ROSIELYN WELLA TEE
10465 ESTRADA, ROXANNE JODIERES
10466 ESTRADA, SHERYL LORRAINE ARAMIL
10467 ESTRADA, YVONNE KRISHA ESTRADA
10468 ESTRAÑERO, ROBIN VIAJE
10469 ESTREBILLA, JOYMIE TRESPLACIOS
10470 ESTRELLA, APRIL ROSE CALOPE
10471 ESTRELLA, CATHERINE PLAZA
10472 ESTRELLA, CHARLOTTE LIMSON
10473 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE JOY SABANAL
10474 ESTRELLA, DAVID PALLES
10475 ESTRELLA, FLORA MAY TAGUBA
10476 ESTRELLA, FLORIDA JADE APAD
10477 ESTRELLA, GEMMAR COMBATE
10478 ESTRELLA, HAZEL CUSTODIO
10479 ESTRELLA, JESSIE JUNE DELICANA
10480 ESTRELLA, JOVANIE ABAD
10481 ESTRELLA, MA RICA AGRANUM
10482 ESTRELLA, MARK JOSEPH MALENIZA
10483 ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE DUNGGANON
10484 ESTRELLA, MELPA PAUSAL
10485 ESTRELLA, NOEL LUCERO
10486 ESTRELLA, REX KIRIT
10487 ESTRELLA, VINCENT DOMINGO
10488 ESTRELLADO, JOHN HANZHEN'S SUELLO
10489 ESTRELLADO, PENNARD JULIANE BALCITA
10490 ESTRELLADO, STEPHANIE DEMATERA
10491 ESTRELLES, SHERYL ABAN
10492 ESTREMADURA, KRISTINE ESTERNON
10493 ESTRERA, MIMOSA LYNN MATUGUINA
10494 ESTROLOGO, JUSTINE MILITANTE
10495 ESTROSAS, MERACEL GUADALQUIVER
10496 ESTUARIA, SHEILA SAMONTE
10497 ESTUITA, MAROFEL
10498 ESTUYA, JOHN KIT BELLO
10499 ESTUYE, AZUCENA MARIE FREO
10500 ESTUYE, IRMA BLANCHA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:212 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10501 ETA, LUCIA DAANO
10502 ETAB, HOPE LYN ROSARIO
10503 ETANG, JOHNA MAE DOLAR
10504 ETCHON, EZRA MAE GELLERA
10505 ETEROSA, ERIKA TAROTAWAN
10506 ETO, SITTIE RAMLA ALI
10507 ETURMA, JOBELLE TAGLUCOP
10508 EUGENIO, BENJAMIN MAURICIO
10509 EUGENIO, ERIES PALMA
10510 EUGENIO, FRANCISCO JR CRISTOBAL
10511 EUGENIO, JONELYN CHIOCO
10512 EUGENIO, MARRA APAN
10513 EUGENIO, MARY GRACE BERNARDINO
10514 EULDAN, RYNCHEL GAVIA
10515 EULLO, LIANNE REJEANE MARJEARON MABAO
10516 EULOGIO, MAUREEN DIMALALUAN
10517 EULOGIO, REA FE FABILA
10518 EUMAGUE, JESSA SADIE
10519 EUPERIO, CHRISTINE JOY SERRANO
10520 EUSEBIO, ANGELIQUE VILLAMOR
10521 EUSEBIO, EVELYN ISORENA
10522 EUSEBIO, JAIRAH ANGULO
10523 EUSEBIO, MARY FLOR FETALCO
10524 EUSEBIO, SOPHYA RANARIO
10525 EUSTAQUIO, SHADEL DIZON
10526 EUSTE, REZA CACERES
10527 EVA, FRANCISCA RUTH BATIQUIN
10528 EVALLA, MARIANE ACUIN
10529 EVALLE, BERNADETTE VITE
10530 EVANGELIO, EUNICE ANN PALMARES
10531 EVANGELIO, PRINCE JOHN ISAAC ARROYO
10532 EVANGELIO, REY ANDRE
10533 EVANGELISTA, BRISZLE TORRES
10534 EVANGELISTA, GRETHEL MAGALLON
10535 EVANGELISTA, JANLENE FAUSTINO
10536 EVANGELISTA, JANO JOHN PASCO
10537 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CLINTON YAPIT
10538 EVANGELISTA, JUDY-LYN FONTILLAS
10539 EVANGELISTA, KATHRINE GUEVARRA
10540 EVANGELISTA, KATHY SHEILO GALLO
10541 EVANGELISTA, LEAH CABALLERO
10542 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE GARCIA
10543 EVANGELISTA, MAY ANN MADRIAGA
10544 EVANGELISTA, MERCELISA PARING
10545 EVANGELISTA, RENZ KARLO PANGINEN
10546 EVANGELISTA, RHEANE RELENTE
10547 EVANGELISTA, TEDDY FRONDA
10548 EVARDO, JANICE AUXTERO
10549 EVARDO, NOVAH BEE ERONICO
10550 EVARDO, ZY DANGO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:213 of 537


Seq. No. N a m e

10551 EVARISTO, MARIEL SEVILLA
10552 EVARISTO, MYRA GUARDIANO
10553 EVASCO, JANICE PILIPAS
10554 EVASCO, JOCELYN MATHAN
10555 EVASCO, JOEVA ROSALIE VARGAS
10556 EVASCO, JOHN BRYAN MARTINEZ
10557 EVIOTA, ALIM VILLACURA
10558 EVIOTA, GRASHIELA MAÑAS
10559 EVORA, BRYAN HIDALGO
10560 EVORA, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDA RAMOS
10561 EVORA, MARY JOHANNA PAEZ
10562 EWAYAN, GENEIVEVE LACARA
10563 EXAMENADA, JEROSE MARIE PASAGAD
10564 EXCONDE, KATRINA GENTO
10565 EXCONDE, MAUREEN DE CASTRO
10566 EYAO, JESSICA BACLAYO
10567 EYAS, ALDIN OPIMA
10568 EYONG, JULIEPEARL DOCTOR
10569 EZPELETA, JIM CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ

{Source}

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT