TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List A-E Passers

    Complete list of passers for Secondary Level for the August 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) is now out online. A total of 26,767 secondary teachers out of 77,803 examinees (34.40%) successfully passed the LET.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Monday, October 27, 2014 announced the full results of teachers board exam conducted on August 17, 2014 in several testing locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

    Takers may now view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to E Surnames (Secondary).

    RELATED RESULTS
    Main Results Page: August 2014 LET
    F-O Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
    P-Z Passers: LET Results August 2014 Secondary Alphabetical List
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam
    Top 10 (Topnotchers) August 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014 Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014

    Seq. No. N a m e

    1 AAYO, KEZIA MATEO
    2 ABAA, DONNA JEAN LEGASPI
    3 ABABA, EUGENE PECUNDO
    4 ABABON, ANALOU LABIS
    5 ABACA, ALYSSA DIOSA ELMIDO
    6 ABACA, LEA ANGELIE NAZARO
    7 ABACAHIN, JANNET JUMAWAN
    8 ABACAN, ARNOLD DEL ROSARIO
    9 ABACAN, MA FATIMA BUGHAO
    10 ABAD, ABEGAIL ESQUIVEL
    11 ABAD, APRIL JOY PACLIBAR
    12 ABAD, CARL LUCIANN DE LEON
    13 ABAD, EARL LEGASPI
    14 ABAD, EDMARK WEE-WEE SONGCUAN
    15 ABAD, GHENER DOMINGO
    16 ABAD, MAE ANN SUMONDONG
    17 ABAD, MARIA CORAZON PARAMA
    18 ABAD, MARLON ABELIDA
    19 ABAD, MARVIN ALLAM
    20 ABAD, MARY SOL DE ASIS
    21 ABAD, MICHELLE ANN DOMINGUEZ
    22 ABAD, MONIQUE
    23 ABADA, BABY RUBY BARACINAS
    24 ABADA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
    25 ABADA, NICO ASTACAAN
    26 ABADAY, AMELYN REBAÑO
    27 ABADEJOS, MELISSA DE SAGUN
    28 ABADILLA, MARIE APPLE BAX
    29 ABAGAT, HAZEL JOANA HERTEZ
    30 ABAGAT, IRENE MAE BARRA
    31 ABAINZA, ERNA OBLINO
    32 ABAINZA, IHLAIZA REALUBIT
    33 ABALA, EMMYLOU SUICO
    34 ABALA, JOHN ANDREW TAGUNGTONG
    35 ABALAHIN, EPHRAIM LOUIS JOCSON
    36 ABALIN, VENUS BALOSON
    37 ABALLE, ANGELICA TAPDASAN
    38 ABALLE, IVY MARIE ABALDE
    39 ABALLE, ROXANN BARBARONA
    40 ABALLES, IVY DURAN
    41 ABALO, HAZEL GWEN CAPARUSO
    42 ABALON, ELDIN MAGLANA
    43 ABALOS, CARLA REBECCA DELA ROSA
    44 ABALOS, DENVER JOHN BOJANGIN
    45 ABALOS, EDITH CUARESMA
    46 ABALOS, FRANCIS RYAN CANDELARIO
    47 ABALOS, JESSICA ANN ALAO
    48 ABALOS, MARGARET RICERRA
    49 ABALOS, MARY ROSE AGUSTIN
    50 ABALOS, MONETTE MINA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 3 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    51 ABALOS, VERGEL VELASCO
    52 ABALUADO, ANTONETTE OLIMPO
    53 ABALUADO, LAIZA BARBOSA
    54 ABAN, CLAIRE ADLAO
    55 ABAN, IVAN PE
    56 ABAN, JENILYN LOZANO
    57 ABAN, JOMAR LOZANO
    58 ABAN, MARIA RONNA ALINSUNURIN
    59 ABANADOR, JOHN MARK OCHE
    60 ABANADOR, RUBY ROSE BALANI
    61 ABANAG, NOVENEL BACURIO
    62 ABANDO, CHONA CALDERON
    63 ABANDO, DELFIN BERMUDEZ
    64 ABANDO, EDMAR JOB CARDIÑO
    65 ABANDO, NORA ABALOS
    66 ABANES, IRENE JOY DELA CRUZ
    67 ABANES, MELISSA QUINTERO
    68 ABANG, MEILIN ABIGAIL ALOJADO
    69 ABANIA, NICOLE MARIE TOLENTINO
    70 ABANIEL, KEVIN OSIO
    71 ABANILLA, NYMPHA ESCALA
    72 ABANTAS, AISHA NIMFA SALIC
    73 ABANTE, AILEEN MEDRANO
    74 ABANTE, GRACE ANN FAJARDO
    75 ABANTO, GEMMA SALVADICO
    76 ABANTO, JIMNAIRA UMPAR
    77 ABANTO, RAYMON RAGANET
    78 ABAO, BEVERLY MAINIT
    79 ABAO, JOVIE ANN AGBON
    80 ABAOAG, MARY JOY CERALDE
    81 ABAPO, MEGGIE CHAVEZ
    82 ABAPO, NOEMI TECSON
    83 ABAQUIN, DOREEN JOY ROSEL
    84 ABAQUITA, MA YOCHABEL CARTAGENA
    85 ABAQUITA, ROSELYN PRIA
    86 ABARA, GRACEL BEA GUNDAYAO
    87 ABARA, JOY OCASION
    88 ABARA, ROSANA GALUPO
    89 ABARABAR, CATHERINE MANECLANG
    90 ABARABAR, MHELVIN AQUINO
    91 ABARATIGUE, ROSELYN NOROMBABA
    92 ABARCA, DERRICK CARAG
    93 ABARCA, MARY JANE SATOR
    94 ABARIENTOS, JOAN NAS
    95 ABARIENTOS, MARIEL MAMATLALO
    96 ABARINTOS, MELVIL LUCKY QUILAS
    97 ABARO, RANILL ARVIN MEJOY
    98 ABAROA, MA LYRA ADRA
    99 ABAROA, PERLA RODRIGUEZ
    100 ABARQUEZ, ADRIAN MARABABOL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 4 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    101 ABARQUEZ, CHERRY MAY CADOSALES
    102 ABARQUEZ, CONNIE COSARE
    103 ABARQUEZ, JAIMELYN MANALILI
    104 ABARQUEZ, OLIVER ASUBAR
    105 ABARQUEZ, REA LORICA
    106 ABARRIENTOS, FLORIDA IMPERIAL
    107 ABARTE, MARY GRACE BRANZUELA
    108 ABAS, CINDY GRACE SERNADA
    109 ABAS, JANELYN JESSA CABALUNA
    110 ABAS, SARAH JANE KAMPONG
    111 ABASOLA, LIEZL RIVERA
    112 ABASOLO, REAN ABALAYAN
    113 ABASTAS, NENA GRACE GURREA
    114 ABASTO, RAUL ALGA
    115 ABAT, ANGELICA GRANADA
    116 ABAT, APRILIZA LAGO
    117 ABAT, DARRYL YVAN LACEDA
    118 ABAT, MARY JOY PASCUA
    119 ABATA, JOAN GRACE DINO
    120 ABATAYO, JADE ALLAGA
    121 ABAWAG, VAN JOSEPH PARMA
    122 ABAY, JACQUELYN ALBUERO
    123 ABAYA, ERICSON JAVINIAR
    124 ABAYA, LIEZL DE CHAVEZ
    125 ABAYAN, FIONA FAY CLOSA
    126 ABAYHON, GAUDENITA PELESCO
    127 ABAYON, DEODITO JR POLONAN
    128 ABAYON, KIMBERLY ANN BO
    129 ABAYON, KRIS LOPEZ
    130 ABAYON, NOE MELOR
    131 ABAÑETA, EURACE JAKE MANGIBOA
    132 ABAÑO, EDMUND RONQUILLO
    133 ABAÑO, FLORABETH IBARRIENTOS
    134 ABAÑO, LOURIZA DELOSTRICO
    135 ABBAS, HASNIA PIMENTEL
    136 ABBAS, KAREN ANDANG
    137 ABCEDE, SHEILA MAE ECTIN
    138 ABDILA, SAHEDA SALAPUDDIN
    139 ABDILLA, JASMIN ABBAS
    140 ABDON, CHARMAINE MAÑIBO
    141 ABDON, CHARMAINE SUBRADIL
    142 ABDUL RAHIM, JUMAIMA ABUBACAR
    143 ABDULATIP, HALIMA TULAWI
    144 ABDULBASIT, NORAIMAH SAMPORNA
    145 ABDULCARIM, JUBAIRAH AWAR
    146 ABDULDIALIL, CASMERA FE LADUA
    147 ABDULHAKIM, HAIMANAH RANDA
    148 ABDULKADIR, LUCMAN SAMAMA
    149 ABDULLAH, AISAH ALAWI
    150 ABDULLAH, HAMIMAH LOMANGCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 5 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    151 ABDULLAH, LAILA BUAT
    152 ABDULMALIK, ROHANIE DIRAMPATUN
    153 ABDULNASSER, HILALIAH PAGAYAWAN
    154 ABDULRAHMAN, IRSHAAD ALIUDIN
    155 ABDULRAUF, AMANIE GURO
    156 ABDULSATAR, AKMAD GUIAMIL
    157 ABDULWAHAB, SHEAKHA ABATON
    158 ABDURAHMAN, JYNALD TALUDJOG
    159 ABDUSALIM, ALMUJIB SARAHADIL
    160 ABE, JOHN PAUL LOUIE LACSON
    161 ABE, MARJORIE ANN DAVID
    162 ABE, MICHAEL JOHN ODA
    163 ABEAR, MARJUN CARREON
    164 ABEDES, IVY VIAJEDOR
    165 ABEJA, KLARA EMILIZA PURIO
    166 ABEJAR, ANJEANETTE SANGCAL
    167 ABEJAR, KAREN BONGAR
    168 ABEJERO, EDWIN MONTUYA
    169 ABEJERO, RODEL SEPE
    170 ABEJO, GLADDY REVECHE
    171 ABEJUELA, ALCHINO BANTILAN
    172 ABEJUELA, ANALYN CABIGAS
    173 ABEJUELA, DOUGLAS LETRAGO
    174 ABEL, JOVENA DELA VEGA
    175 ABELA, LYNIE ELLO
    176 ABELAR, ALEXANDRA BAWAR
    177 ABELARDO, MA MERCED DOMINGO
    178 ABELARDO, VINCENT AKITA
    179 ABELGAS, JAY JUMAO-AS
    180 ABELIDA, JANICE ORDAS
    181 ABELITO, JEEB TIANCHON
    182 ABELLA, BONNA-LYN SAURO
    183 ABELLA, CATHY MUNDO
    184 ABELLA, JANINE GONZALES
    185 ABELLA, JELANIE CHRISTA LAGUA
    186 ABELLA, JETIEL SUNGKIP
    187 ABELLA, JUVYLINDA CABALBAG
    188 ABELLA, MA TERESA LARGADO
    189 ABELLA, REY KENETH GOMEZ
    190 ABELLA, RUBY ROSE LLAPITAN
    191 ABELLANA, B-JAY MONTERDE
    192 ABELLANA, IRENE VILLACENCIO
    193 ABELLANO, JERALDYN CAGAS
    194 ABELLANOSA, KARLA ANDREA BOL-ANON
    195 ABELLANOSA, ORLY SILAGAN
    196 ABELLAR, MADELENE OLASO
    197 ABELLERA, CHRISTINE DOCTOLERO
    198 ABELLERA, MA CRISTINA TORRES
    199 ABELLERA, MA TERESA CISNEROS
    200 ABELLO, JENNSEL AGRAVANTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 6 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    201 ABELLO, KRISTINE JOY REYES
    202 ABELLO, MIGUELO ARSOLON
    203 ABELLON, ASCER JR PACHECO
    204 ABELLON, ELFRANCIS CLET
    205 ABELONG, SHEVAMIE TACDORO
    206 ABEN, MARBEN MALLARE
    207 ABENES, ARNEL CALUZA
    208 ABENIR, MARK GARICK JAMES TALDE
    209 ABENOJA, LEIZY MAE MAHUMOT
    210 ABENOJA, MICHELE ROS MARTIN
    211 ABENOJA, PHIL DIZON
    212 ABEO, JANICE ASEO
    213 ABEO, MAYLODEL CUYO
    214 ABEQUIBEL, REA MAY ORIENTE
    215 ABERCA, JAIME LUZ BASBAS
    216 ABERGAS, LUIS ANGELO ARTATES
    217 ABERILLA, ODESSA DAQUIADO
    218 ABERIN, JOANNA PABLO
    219 ABESAMIS, MARIGOLD TABANGAY
    220 ABESAMIS, RANDOLF MATEO
    221 ABESTANO, JELYJOY SUERTE
    222 ABESTILLA, CASELYN FAMILARAN
    223 ABETO, LESLIE MAE SUPE
    224 ABETO, SALVADOR ACHILLES V LAYAGUE
    225 ABETRIA, JEANY ROSE CALUCIN
    226 ABIA, SHERYL DUNGKA
    227 ABIAD, BERNADETH MARDO
    228 ABIAD, JOYCE ANN BANAAG
    229 ABIAN, JESSA MAGAMANO
    230 ABIAN, MARK ANTHONY MIGUEL
    231 ABID, CHARMAINE MAE ARANDIA
    232 ABID, RAYMUND CABILDO
    233 ABIDAL, ALEXIS ANGDUSAN
    234 ABIDAY, JENEZEIL GALLO
    235 ABIERA, CRISOSTOMO ORDIZ
    236 ABIERA, HONEY GRACE CORREA
    237 ABIERA, VINCENT TABELON
    238 ABIHAY, MARY ROSE BULURAN
    239 ABILA, JOVILET MELLA
    240 ABILA, MARA KRIZIA PASAMBA
    241 ABILA, MARLON SEGUBIENSE
    242 ABILA, NERIZA PALDING
    243 ABILAR, JONIE SAJURGA
    244 ABILLA, JOMAR ARQUIZA
    245 ABILLE, JOE CHRISTOPHER MAYO
    246 ABILLONAR, SHARON DICHOSO
    247 ABINES, CARLA RUELO
    248 ABINSAY, MARK ANGELO BALITON
    249 ABIOG, ARNEL JR DULONG
    250 ABIOG, CRIZA MENDOZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 7 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    251 ABIOG, VERNICE MARIE BEGINO
    252 ABION, JOSE JR BACSAIN
    253 ABION, MICHAEL ABELLANO
    254 ABITO, SANDIE PIEDAD
    255 ABIVA, ABIGAIL MARCOS
    256 ABIÑO, ANA MARIE MANORIÑA
    257 ABIÑON, DANILYN CATIPAY
    258 ABIÑON, JECYL ALABA
    259 ABLAN, MARECRIS MALANA
    260 ABLAO, LILIBETH LORENO
    261 ABLAY, RUDY PADIT
    262 ABLES, JUNNEL VELASCO
    263 ABLIN, DENNIS ALMORADAS
    264 ABLIR, MARIA REINA MAE MERCADO
    265 ABNE, RIZALINE DAYANAN
    266 ABO, WINDYLEN DE LA PEÑA
    267 ABOBO, DOLLY JOY DELA CRUZ
    268 ABOC, MERCY ANDRES
    269 ABOG, JEMMA CABILDO
    270 ABOGA-A, FATIMA SANIEL
    271 ABOGANDA, MA KRISTINE ABANAG
    272 ABOGANDA, MARK JULIUS ABANAG
    273 ABOLENCIA, KARIZZA MILLAN
    274 ABOLOC, LOVELYN BANZON
    275 ABOLOC, PIA MARAH RADAZA
    276 ABON, GINA MORALES
    277 ABON, MARY GRACE SALCEDO
    278 ABON, RACHEL BORQUIL
    279 ABONADOR, DANIELLE LOUISE SANTOS
    280 ABONALLA, MA CHEENE PALMA
    281 ABONG, EDUARDO JR BANSILOY
    282 ABONG, JANREY FLORES
    283 ABONG, RIZZA JANE TUMONOG
    284 ABONITA, CAROLYN MIRAFLORES
    285 ABORATIGUE, RHODORA MONDRAGON
    286 ABORDAJE, LORRENE PELAEZ
    287 ABORDO, LORLYN NANGIT
    288 ABOROT, EMELYN TRINIDAD
    289 ABOROT, ERIC PADRONES
    290 ABORQUE, RIENZE DENISE JAVINES
    291 ABORQUE, ROAN CIPRIANO JAVINES
    292 ABOSO, REBECCA BROBO
    293 ABOY, JACQUE BON-ISAAC CAONES
    294 ABPET, SADAT USMAN
    295 ABRAHAM, RINA BELL MORCILLA
    296 ABRASADO, APRIL MAE LAPUT
    297 ABRASALDO, ARNIEJANE BIRGITTA RODRIGUEZ
    298 ABRASALDO, MA CRIS ALVERO
    299 ABRASALDO, ROEL RAYMUNDO
    300 ABRASALDO, TEODORA PEPINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 8 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    301 ABRAZALDO, STRAWBERRY CALLEJO
    302 ABREA, GEMMA LAMAN
    303 ABREA, JEALYN TABANG
    304 ABREA, JESAVIB PORRAS
    305 ABREA, RESEL TABARES
    306 ABREGANA, JENALYN MAMAC
    307 ABREGANA, JOEVANI VELASCO
    308 ABREGANA, MA CHRISTINE AMOR CABANGON
    309 ABREGONDA, BENITO BERZALDO
    310 ABREGUNDO, JESRELL SODICTA
    311 ABRENA, ELEUTERIO JR LUCANA
    312 ABRENICA, MARK MASICAP
    313 ABREO, ANAJANE BILAD
    314 ABREU, AILYN BATUIGAS
    315 ABREU, ALINE SANZ
    316 ABRIL, JIVANEE SERNITZE
    317 ABRIOL, ANNALYN CIFRA
    318 ABRIOL, CHARLENE MAE
    319 ABSALON, RONNIE JR MEDINA
    320 ABSALON, ROSELL TUGONON
    321 ABSIN, AILENE RICAFORT
    322 ABSIN, RUBIELYN HIÑOLA
    323 ABSOLOR, SHARMAINE GAY JACINTO
    324 ABU, MAY FLORENCE BUTAC
    325 ABUAN, FERNANDO NOLASCO
    326 ABUAN, GEOFFREY GOROSPE
    327 ABUAN, RONALYN NISPEROS
    328 ABUAT, SITTIE AINAH ASUM
    329 ABUBAKAR, SAMSHIDA DIANGCA
    330 ABUBO, EDGARDO II VENTURA
    331 ABUBO, JEDILYN BENITO
    332 ABUBO, MICHAEL ANGELO RIVERA
    333 ABUCAY, ELL JUNE SEBARIOS
    334 ABUCAY, SHIELA MAY ROSELLO
    335 ABUCEJO, ROMMEL ABAN
    336 ABUCOT, ELMER GASPE
    337 ABUDA, AGAPITO PERFECTO
    338 ABUEL, MARIAN PRESENTACION
    339 ABUEVA, ROY GONZALES
    340 ABUGAN, DOLLY ANNE MASALON
    341 ABUHAN, BERNADETH CLAPANO
    342 ABUKE, JEDDAH BOZAR
    343 ABULE, MERAFEL GRACE SALERA
    344 ABULENCIA, FREDDIE JR SIAPNO
    345 ABULOC, EUGENE SALEM
    346 ABUNDABAR, JOSE ANGELO PACARDO
    347 ABUNDABAR, RENE II BELLEZA
    348 ABUNDO, JOHN VINCENT ISIDORO
    349 ABUNDO, MARJORIE PUCOT
    350 ABUNGAN, GENELYN OMBI-ON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 9 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    351 ABUTAZIL, LIEZL PARONDA
    352 ABUTON, MISCHEL ANDAYA
    353 ABUYA, KIMBERLY ROSAL
    354 ACABAL, IAN ANTHONY BALDERAS
    355 ACABAL, ROMEO DELOS SANTOS
    356 ACAC, MARIBELLE GURAY
    357 ACAIN, ARLEEN RABAGO
    358 ACALLAR, SHIRLEY TARECTECAN
    359 ACANGAN, BRIXINE BESWILEN
    360 ACANTILADO, MARTIN GAMMURUD
    361 ACANTO, RHEA LEE SENADOR
    362 ACAS, ALDWIN FRED SORNILLO
    363 ACASAMOSO, JESSA DULATRE
    364 ACASIO, JESSA LEE ROMERO
    365 ACAYA, EDGAR JR BALUNGAYA
    366 ACAYLAR, MARITESS BACARA
    367 ACBANG, MARIA SOFIA ARALES
    368 ACCAD, KATHLEEN LACATANGO
    369 ACCAD, VANESSA BUNAGAN
    370 ACEBEDO, JINKY HERNANDEZ
    371 ACEBU, LANIREZ ACMA
    372 ACEBUCHE, ALEXANDRA CABRERA
    373 ACEBUCHE, LOVE LIE VALLADOLID
    374 ACEBUCHE, ROSALIE RAMOS
    375 ACEBUQUE, ELMAR PRIETO
    376 ACEDERA, JONILO YRUMA
    377 ACEDERA, ROMELYN LANDICHO
    378 ACEDILLA, ESTELA CHICO
    379 ACEDO, SHAYNE GALAPON
    380 ACENAS, CRISANTO GONZALES
    381 ACERA, JENESSA TABANAO
    382 ACERA, SHENNY MAE PEREZ
    383 ACERIT, CHERRY ANN MALLILLIN
    384 ACERO, ADELFA DELEGENCIA
    385 ACERO, RAYMOND DACUDAO
    386 ACERO, RUBHY VASQUEZ
    387 ACERO, SOPHIA ELENA ABECIA
    388 ACERON, ARLYN SUMAYLO
    389 ACERON, MARY FEL SALVADOR
    390 ACEVEDA, MARY AN BACCARA
    391 ACEVEDO, DORIS OLIZ
    392 ACHAS, MERIAN LUBO
    393 ACHAS, MICHAEL MOLINA
    394 ACIBAR, JESSON CARANOG
    395 ACIBAR, RUBY JADE ESCOBIDO
    396 ACIDO, BABY JOY MATUCAD
    397 ACIERTO, AREMAR LUZ
    398 ACIERTO, CHRISTINE DAGAME
    399 ACIERTO, FLORENCE ESTA
    400 ACIERTO, NOVEFE MAQUILING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 10 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    401 ACILO, JOHN VICTOR CAGATA
    402 ACLA, CLAIRE ZAMORA
    403 ACLAN, CYNTHIA NAPAY
    404 ACLAN, MANUEL NANIT
    405 ACLES, JUNALYN LARUAN
    406 ACLO, AMORNIA MARIANO
    407 ACMA, JAY BUTRON
    408 ACMAN, MANILYN OCAMPO
    409 ACOB, SHARIFFA MAE CABALIDA
    410 ACOBA, AREAS JOHN
    411 ACOJEDO, GRACE SANTIAÑEZ
    412 ACOLBE, LENY CASALTA
    413 ACOLOLA, JANINE CANDILARIO
    414 ACOMPAÑADO, MELLER MEOROM
    415 ACOP, MAE ANN JAOJAO
    416 ACOPIADO, JELIE JANE ORSUA
    417 ACORDA, MA ANGELICA GACUTAN
    418 ACORIN, JAZZIE MAE ENGRESO
    419 ACOSTA, ALYSSA LOQUE
    420 ACOSTA, ARLEEGAIL GELLE
    421 ACOSTA, ARLENE ACOSTA
    422 ACOSTA, BEVERLY TABACLA
    423 ACOSTA, CATHERINE BAÑEZ
    424 ACOSTA, CATHERINE GUARDIAN
    425 ACOSTA, DANIEL CORTEZ
    426 ACOSTA, IRENE APOSTOL
    427 ACOSTA, JEANNIE LYNE TAN
    428 ACOSTA, JHUMEL ROSE MACANAS
    429 ACOSTA, JON MARIE MEDIODIA
    430 ACOSTA, JOY VINARAO
    431 ACOSTA, LESLIE SAMANIEGO
    432 ACOSTA, MA CZARINE JILL RIBO
    433 ACOSTA, MAY ANN GALLEMA
    434 ACOSTA, ROY ALBERT NOLASCO
    435 ACOSTA, SIGRID MAMARIL
    436 ACOTANZA, JULIE MARIE ARCILLAS
    437 ACSAY, LEAH SAGAD
    438 ACUESTA, MELODINA LIMBAGA
    439 ACUEZA, GILDA PLANZAR
    440 ACUJEDA, DALYN JOY LIBO-ON
    441 ACUPAN, FRAIRE ANTIQUE
    442 ACUPAN, RICHELLE LUCERO
    443 ACUPIDO, MAEROSE LIQUIRAN
    444 ACURAM, EMMANUEL BOYLES
    445 ACUSAR, MARY FE SABELLANO
    446 ACUYONG, JEZZA REFIL
    447 ACUYONG, SUNDAY BASA
    448 ACUZAR, JIM BRIONES
    449 ACUÑA, MARY JOY CASCANTE
    450 ACWADEY, JOVELYN BEDING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 11 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    451 ADALIA, PATRIZZIA LOZARITA
    452 ADALID, ROGENE RAMOS
    453 ADAM, SEDIK ZAINAL
    454 ADAME, MA GLADYS DIZON
    455 ADAME, RUBY ROSE AMPER
    456 ADAN, JEANNYLENE FUERTE
    457 ADAN, JHOENELL SILVA
    458 ADANE, REMY RUTH LIPATA
    459 ADANTE, ANGELENE VILLANUEVA
    460 ADANTE, MARICOR CATAPANG
    461 ADANZA, LEO LAPSO
    462 ADAO, CASTEL ALEA MARTINEZ
    463 ADARAYAN, EDMOND MARIÑO
    464 ADARNE, GENEVEVE BELVISTRE
    465 ADARO, OLGA KUIZON
    466 ADAS, WENNIE JAY AMBE
    467 ADAWAG, MARIA CORAZON OCULTO
    468 ADAWOY, GILA MICA PINONG
    469 ADAYA, ROXANNE JALLORINA
    470 ADAYO, MANUEL JR DELA VEGA
    471 ADAZA, RENERIO ANIÑON
    472 ADDALA, NURKISA HERMOSA
    473 ADDAUAN, MARIBEL SANTOS
    474 ADDURU, MARJOHN CAGURANGAN
    475 ADDURU, MILAGROS NARAG
    476 ADECER, ANALYN BAGAY
    477 ADEL, FRANZ ALLEN CARANDANG
    478 ADEL, MARICAR HERMANO
    479 ADELAN, FERNANDO JR MEDINA
    480 ADEM, MYRHIEN RONQUILLO
    481 ADENIR, IMELDA TORRES
    482 ADHAYON, JOVY ABBOY
    483 ADIA, HEREVEL CRUZ
    484 ADIONG, EMMAH ALOLOD
    485 ADIZON, MARIA ALEXIA ARNALDO
    486 ADJANI, ALDRIN FAJUTAGANA
    487 ADLAO, ANGEL MAE MONTEIRO
    488 ADLAON, PETRONILO JUMAWID
    489 ADLAWAN, CARL LOVEN TIMON
    490 ADLAWAN, GEOREAN CABUNGCAG
    491 ADLAWAN, GLOMERA CARMEN
    492 ADLAWAN, JHOANNA BABOL
    493 ADLAWAN, STEPHANIE NOVELA
    494 ADO, JONNA TIMBAD
    495 ADOBAS, JULITO MORE
    496 ADOLFO, ALPHA JANE REDULA
    497 ADOLFO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ
    498 ADOLFO, MARGIE DAGOHOY
    499 ADONA, JOHN PIELAGO
    500 ADOPTANTE, IRISH DY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 12 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    501 ADOPTANTE, ROMA THERESA SAJONIA
    502 ADOPTANTE, ROSSANA LACABA
    503 ADOR, CHRISTY CANCILAO
    504 ADOR, HAZEL MAE MALAZARTE
    505 ADOR, HENELYN
    506 ADORA, CAREN KRISTIA BENIGNO
    507 ADORA, MARLON GARCIA
    508 ADORADOR, SHIELA MAE BEJERANO
    509 ADORDIONISIO, MARVIN NICOLAS
    510 ADORNA, MARY JOY CABELLON
    511 ADORNADO, ANNIE CRISOLO
    512 ADORNADO, JANINE ABRAHAN
    513 ADRA, AURIA GILLEGO
    514 ADRALES, CLAUDINE PEÑA
    515 ADRALES, FERD FRIAS
    516 ADRE, SUCIA EMPLEO
    517 ADRIANO, ABBY MANUMBAS
    518 ADRIANO, AILEEN DOMINGO
    519 ADRIANO, ARLENE MALIGALIG
    520 ADRIANO, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
    521 ADRIANO, CLAUDINE AGUSTIN
    522 ADRIANO, EMALYN QUIBAEL
    523 ADRIANO, IAN EDUARD CARANAY
    524 ADRIANO, JACKIELENE IGNACIO
    525 ADRIANO, JAYCIELYN JOY BENEDICTO
    526 ADRIANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL
    527 ADRIANO, JULIE CASTILLO
    528 ADRIANO, REMEDIOS ZAMORA
    529 ADRIANO, RENATO III ALMAZAN
    530 ADRIAS, SHALEE DALANON
    531 ADRIATICO, HAIDEE CYNTHIA VENTURA
    532 ADRIATICO, MERJURIE SILO
    533 ADTANI, MA ANNA LISSA MERIN
    534 ADTEG, JOEHAMMY GUIAPONES
    535 ADTO, CECIL BALACA
    536 ADTOON, EARL MARK BONGADO
    537 ADUCAL, ARNULFO JR DOCDOC
    538 ADUCAL, ELNA GRACE BESANA
    539 ADUNA, IMEE YRA
    540 ADUNA, MARIBETH CASILI
    541 ADUVISO, IRMA ESPALDON
    542 ADVIENTO, ANDREW JAMES BAÑGO
    543 ADVIENTO, VIDA GLORILLEN MANZANO
    544 ADVINCULA, ANNA LIZA FORTU
    545 ADVINCULA, JEVON LORENZO GALOSMO
    546 ADVINCULA, JILLY BANAYOS
    547 ADVINCULA, JOSEPH DE LEON
    548 ADVINCULA, JULIET VIÑAS
    549 ADVINCULA, MA LIEZL CABIDA
    550 ADVINCULA, REA RODRIGUEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 13 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    551 AFABLE, AARON GRANT KHO
    552 AFABLE, GERRY ALCAYDE
    553 AFABLE, SUMMER CORCUERA
    554 AFDAL, CHARIEN MAE FERNANDEZ
    555 AFIDCHAO, MAY ANNE RUFINO
    556 AFRICA, LIEZEL BELLEN
    557 AGA-ID, JOVELYN LIABAN
    558 AGABAO, SHERYL JOY VILLON
    559 AGABIN, DAKILA GUTIERREZ
    560 AGABIN, JIENALYN DIMALALUAN
    561 AGACER, ERROL ALAPAR
    562 AGAD, JEASCEL FEB SUMAMBAN
    563 AGAD, RENAN REYES
    564 AGALOOS, JAEL ALMAZAN
    565 AGAMANOS, OSCAR QUIMOYOG
    566 AGAN, ANNA MARIE GALENDEZ
    567 AGAN, JENECA DEPARINE
    568 AGANA, ANTONIO JR MACUHA
    569 AGANA, MARY JOY MIRANDA
    570 AGANAN, CARMELA ANGELY ROGON
    571 AGANG, MILLIE JOY SERATO
    572 AGANON, MYTHA ZEANA RAMOS
    573 AGAPAY, CHERRY RAZONALES
    574 AGAPEN, JAMI BINANDO
    575 AGAPITO, EVERLYN PAZ
    576 AGAPITO, RICKY VILLAMER
    577 AGARAN, ERNIE JOY CARDENAS
    578 AGARAN, REDEN MAGBUAL
    579 AGARIN, CHRISTINE BELANO
    580 AGATEP, DIANA ROSE GORDO
    581 AGAWIN, MICHELLE CRESENCIA
    582 AGAYON, DONAVILLE LINGWA
    583 AGBAGALA, KIAH ELIJAH ANDALIO
    584 AGBANLOG, CHRISTIAN MANAOIS
    585 AGBAY, JANICE RELABO
    586 AGBAY, JELLIE HANNAH CATUBAY
    587 AGBAYANI, FILMA ROSE BUTAC
    588 AGBAYANI, JEFERLYN VILBAR
    589 AGBAYANI, JODEL ENALVES
    590 AGBAYANI, MYLENE CATOLICO
    591 AGBAYANI, ZERNAN DAQUIS
    592 AGBING, KIMVERLY FIRME
    593 AGBISIT, JOVEN JR PADUA
    594 AGBISIT, MARK JAYSON PASCUA
    595 AGBON, JANINE MARTURILLAS
    596 AGBON, ZESSA NOCULAN
    597 AGBULOS, ALEXIS SILVA
    598 AGBUNAG, SHARIFEL RAMOS
    599 AGBUYA, ZAYDA VISTRO
    600 AGCANAS, MARK KEVIN COLLADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 14 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    601 AGCANG, ROBERT ENARIO
    602 AGCAOILI, JENEVIE DUMLAN
    603 AGCAOILI, JENNY-BEE TUNGPALAN
    604 AGCAOILI, KANDY MAE NICOLAS
    605 AGCAOILI, MIKAELA FUGEN
    606 AGCAOILI, SAMUEL DOMINGO
    607 AGCOL, JACKIELYN ATABELO
    608 AGCOL, JULIE MANILHIG
    609 AGCOPRA, HELEN FRANCIS BAGARES
    610 AGDA, APPLE JOY ABOGANDA
    611 AGDA, MA AILEEN CONOPIO
    612 AGDA, THELMA ANGELEO
    613 AGDACA, LAVILLA GRAIL MANAOAS
    614 AGDAN, LIEZEL ACLAN
    615 AGGABAO, BERNADETTE MACUSI
    616 AGGALAO, KEMILYN NAGANAG
    617 AGGARAO, HENSEL MARVI NOCASA
    618 AGGARI, JHENETTE REYES
    619 AGLAMAS, MARISSA SALIWEY
    620 AGLIAM, IRENE MAE ANN PADUA
    621 AGLIAM, JAY MARVIN SIRUNO
    622 AGLIAM, MARIZZA SIRUNO
    623 AGLIBUT, NORMINA ANGELA HALAS
    624 AGLIT, MAY ANN NGALAD
    625 AGMATA, MERRY CRIS DOMINGO
    626 AGNAS, JEFFREY QUILANTANG
    627 AGNE, JEANKY ANNE GALANG
    628 AGNES, VINCENT LANCE TAN
    629 AGNO, JOMEL TAMAYO
    630 AGNO, JULIUS REY CANAOAY
    631 AGNO, RICHARD CORREA
    632 AGOCILA, KAREN GRACE ALMEREZ
    633 AGONACE, PAMELA TECSON
    634 AGONCILLO, KENNETH GIL SILVESTRE
    635 AGONCILLO, LYNELL GLEN BALMES
    636 AGONOY, GLORY ANNE BALLESTEROS
    637 AGONOY, KRISTINE DATANAGAN
    638 AGOOT, MARIA ANGELICA ANDAYA
    639 AGOR, RHEA OLAER
    640 AGORILLA, JACKIELYN DELGADO
    641 AGPALZA, JENNA OYASAN
    642 AGPAWA, WENDY CARANZO
    643 AGRA, CHRISTINE ROBEL
    644 AGRAAM, RAMON CONDE
    645 AGRADE, HEZELINE KATE EJE
    646 AGRADE, MELCHOR BERNARDO
    647 AGRAMON, JENNY MAY SALUBRE
    648 AGRAVANTE, ELVILYN FRANCISCO
    649 AGRAVANTE, MA CRISTY PEPITO
    650 AGREDA, CHERRY SENAON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 15 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    651 AGREDA, MARY GRACE BUNAJOS
    652 AGRIPA, BERNADETTE ARINGO
    653 AGRITO, MICHELLE ARIOLA
    654 AGRON, NORIEL MEREDOR
    655 AGSALDA, RIZETTE SADDUL
    656 AGSALUD, LAURENCE DUZON
    657 AGSAOAY, MAICO MAGBATA
    658 AGSAULIO, AILYN ESCOBARTE
    659 AGSOLID, AMABELLE BALASON
    660 AGTARAP, MARY GRACE PUYAOAN
    661 AGTUCA, EDELYN FERNANDEZ
    662 AGTUCA, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
    663 AGTUTUBO, JESSIE VALENCIA
    664 AGUACITO, JOAN MAE BIASON
    665 AGUADA, LESTER CARIASO
    666 AGUANAN, JB LORAINE OSING
    667 AGUANTA, THETCHE CIUDADANO
    668 AGUANZA, LEAH MAY BIÑAS
    669 AGUARAS, JEMAH FERNANDEZ
    670 AGUAS, ANDREA PATRICIA CAMURO
    671 AGUAS, JOSE MANUEL CABANTE
    672 AGUAS, LIEZEL
    673 AGUATANI, EFREN JR RECEMILLA
    674 AGUB, NOEL JR PINSON
    675 AGUBA, MEDYLYN CAYETANO
    676 AGUDA, ROMASANTA MUNAR
    677 AGUDELO, MAIE JEAN DE JOSE
    678 AGUDO, ELEAZAR-REY MENIL
    679 AGUDO, JOVEMER VILLALUZ
    680 AGUDON, FRANCIA JEAN MALICSE
    681 AGUIDAN, MAIDEN ANNE LOZANO
    682 AGUILA, CHRISTINE MILLENDEZ
    683 AGUILA, MAIYA BIANCA ROBLES
    684 AGUILA, MARK LOUIS DENIOLA
    685 AGUILA, PRECIOUS GEM TABLAN
    686 AGUILA, TERRY MARGARET FELIZARTA
    687 AGUILANDO, FELIX JR ZABALA
    688 AGUILAR, ADRIANNE AREVALO
    689 AGUILAR, ALLAN MANUMBALE
    690 AGUILAR, ANGELICA JANE OSIDO
    691 AGUILAR, ANGELO OJEDA
    692 AGUILAR, ANGILYN CELESTIAL
    693 AGUILAR, BEVERLYN FADULLO
    694 AGUILAR, EDNA MAGALONA
    695 AGUILAR, EMEREY ANNE PAHANG
    696 AGUILAR, FRANCISCA FERNANDEZ
    697 AGUILAR, JAMAINE PANDIO
    698 AGUILAR, JAMES CANLAS
    699 AGUILAR, JIMALYN RAMOS
    700 AGUILAR, JOSE ISRAEL LAGMAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 16 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    701 AGUILAR, JOY ACUÑA
    702 AGUILAR, JOY SOMERA
    703 AGUILAR, JOYLENE GRACE ATADERO
    704 AGUILAR, JUNICEL LAPUT
    705 AGUILAR, JUNIE MORALES
    706 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY MARTESANO
    707 AGUILAR, KIMBERLY JOY NUÑEZ
    708 AGUILAR, KRISTINE SUILO
    709 AGUILAR, LEEJHAN COMPOSA
    710 AGUILAR, LEMY OLIMBA
    711 AGUILAR, LORILLE MAE GESULTURA
    712 AGUILAR, MA TRISKY RUALES
    713 AGUILAR, MANILYN CAYAO
    714 AGUILAR, MARIELLE JOY BRIONES
    715 AGUILAR, MARIFE TARDIO
    716 AGUILAR, MARY ROSE GOLINGAY
    717 AGUILAR, PETER PAUL VILLANUEVA
    718 AGUILAR, RAZEL ANNE MERCADO
    719 AGUILAR, REGINE REGONDOLA
    720 AGUILAR, RICKY OROZCO
    721 AGUILAR, ROMMEL GANTE
    722 AGUILAR, RONEL MANDANI
    723 AGUILAR, ROSE MARIE CALAOAGAN
    724 AGUILAR, RUBY BORJA
    725 AGUILAR, SALVE PRINCESS FADEROG
    726 AGUILAR, SHARMAINE VELOSO
    727 AGUILAR, SHEENA APUYAN
    728 AGUILAR, STEVEN BALUYOT
    729 AGUILLON, MADELYN ENERIO
    730 AGUILUS, ROWELL TABOSO
    731 AGUINALDO, JACOB ROXAS
    732 AGUINALDO, RODELYN MENOR
    733 AGUINALDO, WINSPHER BARBIETO
    734 AGUINDA, ERNALYN CAYA
    735 AGUINIR, ROSETTE MARIE APOSTOL
    736 AGUIRRE, AILEEN JOY ESTELLES
    737 AGUIRRE, BLESSING GALANO
    738 AGUIRRE, CELIA ARMANDO
    739 AGUIRRE, EDILYN DUMAGUIT
    740 AGUIRRE, ELLA ALYSSA GABAC
    741 AGUIRRE, JELLIE ANN BALADIANG
    742 AGUIRRE, JOELYN LOZADA
    743 AGUIRRE, RICHARD DIMAANO
    744 AGUITEZ, MARK LEONARD SAULOG
    745 AGUITON, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCA
    746 AGUJAR, REGEDOR GODINEZ
    747 AGULAY, EMMANUEL CAYABYAB
    748 AGULAY, MARYNETTEE DAJOYA
    749 AGULLANA, ELVIS TUNGPALAN
    750 AGULTO, JOVELYN TORRES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 17 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    751 AGUPITAN, ERECSON ACACIO
    752 AGURANG, JOLIEBE TAGALOG
    753 AGUS, RODH BENGIE GLACITA
    754 AGUSTIN, AMELIA DALLUAY
    755 AGUSTIN, BENJAMIN JR VENOYA
    756 AGUSTIN, CASSANDRA NICHIE ESPINOSA
    757 AGUSTIN, CINDY MATIAS
    758 AGUSTIN, GAYLORD S
    759 AGUSTIN, JACQUELYN ATEN-AN
    760 AGUSTIN, JANINE AYODOC
    761 AGUSTIN, JOLIAN FLORES
    762 AGUSTIN, JOMAR FLORES
    763 AGUSTIN, JOMARIE PALINGAYAN
    764 AGUSTIN, KERVIN PAUL VILORIA
    765 AGUSTIN, KRIZZA CASSANDRA FELLO
    766 AGUSTIN, LELIAMER LUGALAN
    767 AGUSTIN, LORRIE ANNE GIBA
    768 AGUSTIN, MA LOURDES BACARIZA
    769 AGUSTIN, MARYBETH DIMATULAC
    770 AGUSTIN, MAY AQUINO
    771 AGUSTIN, MELANNIE SALUD
    772 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ANGELI LIONGSON
    773 AGUSTIN, REICHMAY BUGUINA
    774 AGUSTIN, RUBEN JR YUZON
    775 AGUSTIN, SHARMAGNE INOS
    776 AGUSTINO, APRIL GRACE MADAMO
    777 AGUSTINO, RONALISSA GABISAY
    778 AGUTAYA, PHOEBE XANDRIA ALAVE
    779 AGWILANG, ELJHEN MAE MADALLANG
    780 AHADDIN, JANIERA BASARI
    781 AHANG, SARAH BARRIOS
    782 AHINGWA, RODEL DUMANOP
    783 AHORRO, SAMANTHA LEE GEPTE
    784 AJEL, JOVY MARIE ANDALLO
    785 AJIJUL, AHMADFAIZAL MONTERO
    786 AJO, JOCELYN NELLES
    787 AJOS, WENNIE JOY SAN PEDRO
    788 AJUNAN, MA LOURDES CLAUDIO
    789 AKAY, ANGEL PONGOD
    790 AKING, ANGEL ABRAHAN
    791 AKMAD, TATO GUIOMLA
    792 AKUT, SHENNA RUTH BAYO
    793 AL SHAYBANE, ROSALYN FAJARDO
    794 AL-SARI, SHERRY LEE PAYOS
    795 ALA, EUNICE SIENES
    796 ALA, RICHIE PENSONA
    797 ALAAN, DIVINA AMOR MOLINTAS
    798 ALABADO, AIZA MAE MARTEL
    799 ALABADO, DEBBIE BUTIONG
    800 ALABADO, ROCHELLE TAGALOG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 18 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    801 ALABE, VANESSA DUMANCAS
    802 ALABES, RODRIGO JR AGPASAN
    803 ALACDIS, MARVEN UGALDI
    804 ALADA, IMELDA INOBAYA
    805 ALADANO, ARNOLD AURE
    806 ALAGAO, EVELYN CONCEPCION TUBIO
    807 ALAGBAN, NENVIE ADAJAR
    808 ALAGON, RAFAEL DE JUAN
    809 ALAJAS, WELJUN MARIANO
    810 ALALAG, DAVID LANDONG
    811 ALAMAG, JOYCE ANN CORTIÑAS
    812 ALAMBATIN, ROD ANTHONY ARANJUEZ
    813 ALAMEDA, SHELESLIMIC IGLESIA
    814 ALAMILLO, JEFFREY PAJE
    815 ALAMO, CHERILYN ALA
    816 ALAMPAYAN, JELLY ANN ABELLA
    817 ALANG, ABUL-JAL-SHARIFF ABALOS
    818 ALANIA, DENNIS TABLIAGO
    819 ALANIS, JOHN KENNYROD CUIZON
    820 ALANO, CLAUDINE TUNGCUL
    821 ALAPAD, CARLO BUISING
    822 ALAPOT, CRISTINE MAY MINOG
    823 ALAR, MICHELLE HERNANDEZ
    824 ALARCA, MARY RHOSUEL ARBIS
    825 ALARCON, AMORLINA SOLIVEN
    826 ALARCON, FLORILYN CORRAL
    827 ALARCON, JENETH ARMEA
    828 ALARCON, JESTON CLARK BATILO
    829 ALARCON, JHUN RHOSE JOY LUNA
    830 ALARCON, MICHAELA BANTOG
    831 ALAS, APRIL ANN MEDINA
    832 ALAS, AUBREY ALFEREZ
    833 ALAS, CRISTAL GAIZE VERGARA
    834 ALAS, MARIA CHRISTINE TAÑO
    835 ALASCO, HAZYL COMIQUE
    836 ALATON, MARY SAMEON
    837 ALAUYA, ALI JR ABARICO
    838 ALAUYA, NORAYDA MASTURA
    839 ALAVANZA, FAITH CABAÑES
    840 ALAVE, RHUFA PARIS
    841 ALAY, EVANSUINDA ABELIS
    842 ALAYON, ANGELIE GANIA
    843 ALAYON, GERALD PELICANO
    844 ALAYON, JOSEPH LAMATA
    845 ALBA, AIGY ROSE ELATICO
    846 ALBA, JONNA MELLE TANYAG
    847 ALBACITE, RYAN DEMEGILLO
    848 ALBAN, ANGELO JACILDO
    849 ALBANCES, ANNA MIE REANTOCO
    850 ALBANI, MORADA SAMLANI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 19 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    851 ALBANIA, JANE SEMILLA
    852 ALBANO, NOEMI LEOBRERA
    853 ALBANO, RICHARD JAVIER
    854 ALBAO, ALVIN BELLO
    855 ALBAO, DINALYN CORPUZ
    856 ALBARACIN, ANGEL FAITH BIANET
    857 ALBARACIN, FLORIDA PICORRO
    858 ALBARAN, ALLAN JR DEPLOMO
    859 ALBARICO, ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ
    860 ALBARICO, SHELA HABLA
    861 ALBARIDA, MICA TORRES
    862 ALBARILLO, ADONIS ABUNDO
    863 ALBARILLO, RAY FERCIVAL ANCHINGES
    864 ALBARRACIN, REYANI MAE VILLEJO
    865 ALBATERA, CHARLENE MILA
    866 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN EARL ANGELES
    867 ALBAY, NOFEL BEGINO
    868 ALBAYTAR, JEROME GRATIL
    869 ALBELDA, KATHLEEN PULGA
    870 ALBENDIA, JOHN ARVIN LAUSINGCO
    871 ALBEOS, SHELLA MARIE BUTON
    872 ALBERCA, LANIE PANTINOPLE
    873 ALBERCA, ROMAR DE LA ROSA
    874 ALBERIO, DORACEL BALLENO
    875 ALBERIO, PABLO JR BASAÑEZ
    876 ALBERO, MARIO JR LAPIZ
    877 ALBERT, BENIE JEAN SOLITANA
    878 ALBERTO, ARJEL LIMPAHAN
    879 ALBERTO, JULIET LLANES
    880 ALBERTO, MARILOU TOZU
    881 ALBERTO, ROLANDO JURADAS
    882 ALBERTO, VANESSA TIVIDAD
    883 ALBESA, DANILEN GOZO
    884 ALBESTOR, DENNY BERN PAHILONA
    885 ALBEZA, JEZALENE JOY DANTE
    886 ALBINA, JOHN ALFRED CALCEÑA
    887 ALBINA, MARY ANN VILLELA
    888 ALBINO, CHARLS VINCENT LACE
    889 ALBINO, FRITZGERALD MAGA
    890 ALBINO, JOSELITO MENZON
    891 ALBIS, GLORYJEAN SECORIN
    892 ALBITE, AUDREY GEOCALLO
    893 ALBOC, JULLY NALICA
    894 ALBON, MILLICENT JHADE ESMIL
    895 ALBON, YVONNE
    896 ALBORES, NELVI RAY HALANG
    897 ALBOREZ, MARY JOY LOZADA
    898 ALBORIA, SHIRLYN ABAL
    899 ALBOS, ROBERT ESPINA
    900 ALBUERO, DOROTHY ENA DACO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 20 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    901 ALBUERO, IRENE VILLAMANTE
    902 ALBURO, DOVEEN MARK MENDOZA
    903 ALBURO, ELONAH JANE MIÑOZA
    904 ALBURO, MEQUEN LABADAN
    905 ALBURO, SHERONA BACARON
    906 ALBUÑAN, SARAH MAE BONDOC
    907 ALCACHUPAS, LADY SUNSHINE BALMORES
    908 ALCAGNO, MARRY BETH OPINA
    909 ALCAIDE, BENSTER CUSI
    910 ALCALA, LEO JUN GATUSLAO
    911 ALCALDE, ROCHELLE TINDOY
    912 ALCANCE, JOANGELINE PARUNGAO
    913 ALCANO, DENNIS CABAÑA
    914 ALCANSARE, JEFFY PABUAYA
    915 ALCANTARA, AIZA AGOR
    916 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO SANTOS
    917 ALCANTARA, ALMA TONTAY
    918 ALCANTARA, ALMIE MUSA
    919 ALCANTARA, ANDREA RODRIGUEZ
    920 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA ALBOLADORA
    921 ALCANTARA, ANNE SHARON MANIAGO
    922 ALCANTARA, ARGIE FERNANDO
    923 ALCANTARA, ARIH CRIS PAMINTUAN
    924 ALCANTARA, BERNARD NAZ
    925 ALCANTARA, CAROLYN MACARAAN
    926 ALCANTARA, CHERRY CARL EVANO
    927 ALCANTARA, CLOYD JUVERSON MARCELLANA
    928 ALCANTARA, ENJEL LITERAL
    929 ALCANTARA, JANICE BALLESTEROS
    930 ALCANTARA, JASMINE RIVERA
    931 ALCANTARA, JELREEN VI DE LA CRUZ
    932 ALCANTARA, LIEZLE MIRANDA
    933 ALCANTARA, LOVELY VICTORIO
    934 ALCANTARA, LYNDEL MINGI
    935 ALCANTARA, MARIA ENGRACIA FABON
    936 ALCANTARA, MARIBEL BUNCAYO
    937 ALCANTARA, MISSY BEDA
    938 ALCANTARA, OSMERANDO JR PINOL
    939 ALCANTARA, PRINCESS MAE NARCEDA
    940 ALCANTARA, SZELAMARI PEÑAFLOR
    941 ALCANZO, TIFFANY KAY REYTA
    942 ALCAO, JANETH NERI
    943 ALCARAZ, MARIA MERCELYN DE VERA
    944 ALCARAZ, ROWELA PEREA
    945 ALCAREZ, CHARINA BAJO
    946 ALCARION, FLORDELIZA SALVOSA
    947 ALCASABAS, MARIEL TINA
    948 ALCASARIN, PEAL JANRODIN DIAZ
    949 ALCAUSIN, KING JASON MISLANG
    950 ALCAYDE, BEBERLY REPOLLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 21 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    951 ALCAYDE, NIEVES MONTORIO
    952 ALCAYDE, RACILL BLANCO
    953 ALCAYDE, ROVIE JACALAN
    954 ALCEBAR, ARMELIE ANIÑON
    955 ALCERA, JOY CAREY
    956 ALCIKEN, ARTHUR JR LAPINID
    957 ALCISO, HANNAH-LYN GASPAR
    958 ALCOBENDAS, JESTONI REYES
    959 ALCOBER, HAZIL LYN SABANAL
    960 ALCOLAR, FREDERICK PADING
    961 ALCOMENDAS, LILIA TAGOMATA
    962 ALCONABA, JESSA LIAD
    963 ALCONTIN, APRIL SEMBLANTE
    964 ALCORAN, MA NIZHA GONZALES
    965 ALCORANO, DANCRIS AGUSTINO
    966 ALCOS, GERALDINE ESID
    967 ALCOS, GINA MADORA
    968 ALCOSEBA, ANGELYN CATACUTAN
    969 ALCOY, ERLINDA ALABAN
    970 ALCUAZ, KATRINA JANE AYABU
    971 ALCUIZAR, DARLENE JANE AGUILOS
    972 ALCUIZAR, MARY ANNE SOPHIE MAG-ASO
    973 ALCUIZAR, SHERY ANN LAUDE
    974 ALDANA, MA LIWAYWAY MAYORDOMO
    975 ALDAVE, ANJENETH NESORTADO
    976 ALDAVE, MARIEL PABALAN
    977 ALDAVE, RAIZY KARIM
    978 ALDAY, ILONAH PAJARILLO
    979 ALDAY, RAQUEL ALDA
    980 ALDAY, RICKMAR BAUTISTA
    981 ALDAYA, CHRISTINE ABELEDA
    982 ALDE, MARIA ROSALIE TIMTIM
    983 ALDE, REXLEE
    984 ALDEA, ANNABEL JOY TRESVALLES
    985 ALDEA, RACHEL EVANGELISTA
    986 ALDEPOLLA, JONAVEL CATIPAN
    987 ALDERITE, MARICHU ANTOPUESTO
    988 ALDOVER, PEARL JOY OMANE
    989 ALDOVER, SHELLA CAUNCERAN
    990 ALDUESO, MARY JANE NERI
    991 ALEA, GERALDINE MANIPOL
    992 ALECIDA, CHRENIEL LOU GESTA
    993 ALEDO, RAYVEN PANES
    994 ALEGA, ANA MA ALICIA DELA ROSA
    995 ALEGADO, CHERIELYN NOVAL
    996 ALEGADO, CRISTINA ASUNCION
    997 ALEGARBES, SAGITH JOY SANCHEZ
    998 ALEGARME, HANNAH PEGALAN
    999 ALEGIA, JEFFANIE GARZON
    1000 ALEGRE, ANGELICA SANGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 22 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1001 ALEGRE, CHANELLE CAPISTRANO
    1002 ALEGRE, CRESCENCIANA RODAJE
    1003 ALEGRE, DAISY HELEN MERIN
    1004 ALEGRE, HADJI CHUA
    1005 ALEGRE, HECTOR ALARMA
    1006 ALEGRE, KRISTAL MAE ECLARINAL
    1007 ALEGRE, KRISTEL ANN GUMOGDA
    1008 ALEGRE, MELO JUNE ESCOBAR
    1009 ALEGRE, MURPHY COLMO
    1010 ALEGRE, RONALD JOCSON
    1011 ALEGRE, SHARMAINE FERANIL
    1012 ALEGRE, TRICCIA ELLAINE MALATE
    1013 ALEGRIA, ESFER MANDIGMA
    1014 ALEGUEN, JUDITH MALAZARTE
    1015 ALEJAGA, ARLYN MARQUEZ
    1016 ALEJAGA, LILY SHARON CELOSO
    1017 ALEJANDRE, ARACELIE ASIA
    1018 ALEJANDRINO, IMELDA BANNISTER
    1019 ALEJANDRO, ANNA JANE LEBADESOS
    1020 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER REDONDA
    1021 ALEJANDRO, JEROME LORENZO
    1022 ALEJANDRO, JHON MARK IBABAO
    1023 ALEJANDRO, MYLENE BARUT
    1024 ALEJANDRO, REYNALDO SAN LUIS
    1025 ALEJANDRO, SHIELA MAE DALUMPINES
    1026 ALEJO, KELT LAYUGAN
    1027 ALEJO, REZIEL BOSTON
    1028 ALEJO, RODELIN DORA
    1029 ALELUYA, DENMARK DUMLAO
    1030 ALEO, ARIEL BELOCURA
    1031 ALERA, CLARISA BALDADO
    1032 ALERA, EL MAR JOHN DICDICAN
    1033 ALERIA, ANNABELE BUTAL
    1034 ALERIA, JOSE GLENN CASTRO
    1035 ALEROZA, JONATHAN NERVEZA
    1036 ALFABETO, ESTRELLA BALABA
    1037 ALFANTA, LESLIE JOY FLORES
    1038 ALFANTA, MARCELITA PILAPIL
    1039 ALFANTE, JOESA ALCANSADO
    1040 ALFANTE, LEA CARPIO
    1041 ALFARO, AILEEN PANGINAHOG
    1042 ALFARO, ALYSSA MAY TARLIT
    1043 ALFARO, ANTUANE TAGLE
    1044 ALFARO, CHERELYN MILLADA
    1045 ALFARO, MARA ROSE ASTIDA
    1046 ALFECHE, CHERLIE BANAAG
    1047 ALFECHE, LEA TISON
    1048 ALFECHE, ROMEL GALES
    1049 ALFEREZ, CAROLENE BERSABAL
    1050 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE CAÑETE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 23 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1051 ALFEREZ, MARIANETTE ANCERO
    1052 ALFERO, ARNALDO JR PANGIS
    1053 ALFON, KRISTEL ROSELAINE SAMBADE
    1054 ALFON, SAMUEL EMMANUEL
    1055 ALFON, ZARINA KYRA CESISTA
    1056 ALFONGA, JOSE JR GARCESA
    1057 ALFONSO, AVON LANGBAYAN
    1058 ALFONSO, CECILIO JR IBAY
    1059 ALFONSO, DIANA TAN
    1060 ALFONSO, FLORENCE DE JESUS
    1061 ALFONSO, GIRLIE CAL-AGAN
    1062 ALFONSO, JOEY CARPIO
    1063 ALFONSO, NERISSA JABINES
    1064 ALFORQUE, CRISTY TEODOCIO
    1065 ALFORQUE, JONEMEL MANCAO
    1066 ALFORQUE, RENALYN BASAY
    1067 ALFORTE, MARIEMHEL MADERA
    1068 ALGER, JAN KENNETH GEORGE LIGPITAN
    1069 ALGER, MARIJOY LLADONES
    1070 ALGIRE, ANNA ROSE ANGELES
    1071 ALGO, LAWRICE YNNA BUENAVENTURA
    1072 ALGODON, FAITH OBATE
    1073 ALHABSI, JULAISA CALOLONG
    1074 ALI, HADIJA JUMAARIN
    1075 ALI, KHALIL MAMA
    1076 ALI, MEHCA GONZALES
    1077 ALI, RAIHANAH BONSALAGAN
    1078 ALI, ROSE MARY SUMICAD
    1079 ALI, SITTIE MARIAM ALANGADI
    1080 ALIA, NESSLYNN MAE PELIGRINO
    1081 ALIANGAN, RENALYN SIQUIAN
    1082 ALIBADBARIN, NELMA ATILON
    1083 ALIBANG-BANG, ANTHONY NAVIDAD
    1084 ALIBIO, ANTHONY MAHIBALES
    1085 ALIBIO, RAUL ANGCAO
    1086 ALIBONG, HERZON REY
    1087 ALIBUYOG, HEIDEE DELA CRUZ
    1088 ALIBUYOG, LOISA ALEXANDRA DE LA ROSA
    1089 ALICANTE, LARA LLORCA
    1090 ALICANTE, MAUREEN ELAINE TAMBAGO
    1091 ALICARTE, RAMONA FAYE GOLORAN
    1092 ALICAY, MYLENE LICAY
    1093 ALICAYA, MERIAM TAN
    1094 ALICO, JOHN JULIO SAROMINES
    1095 ALICUDONG, LYNN DAWAGEY
    1096 ALIDO, GINALYN GERONA
    1097 ALIDON, YOLANDA APATAN
    1098 ALIGADA, JESSICA FATIMA TAN
    1099 ALIGAN, JANICE NGINA
    1100 ALIGO, BINGO LIZARDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 24 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1101 ALIH, ALJOEBER PANTUJAN
    1102 ALILAYA, JEEHAN ESPIRAT
    1103 ALILING, EDDIELYN DALMACION
    1104 ALILIO, MARY ANTONET MATANGUIHAN
    1105 ALILLANA, CAMILLE ANGELU
    1106 ALIM, JENNYROSE AISA VILLANUEVA
    1107 ALIMA, JAHARA
    1108 ALIMA, KRISTHEL SIMENE
    1109 ALIMAGNO, NIÑA CRISCILLA MANGUERRA
    1110 ALIMAGNO, REN MARCO CANDAZA
    1111 ALIMAN, BAI DONNA SANGCUPAN
    1112 ALIMAN, ELIONORA PUMICPIC
    1113 ALIMBON, JEMER ANDOYO
    1114 ALIMENTO, JUSTINE PAUL FANUGA
    1115 ALIMONA, AIMAH MAGONGCAR
    1116 ALIMPOLOS, SHANEE MARIE TAPERE
    1117 ALINA, IRIS DESIREE PANGGA
    1118 ALINDAO, DAISY PARDELLO
    1119 ALINDOGAN, ELIZABETH SUMARIBOS
    1120 ALINGAG, JETLIE LUSTRE
    1121 ALINGAL, MAUREEN MARIBONG
    1122 ALINOOD, NIÑO DE LOS SANTOS
    1123 ALINSOG, KIA VILLAROSA
    1124 ALINSOG, KURT VILLAROZA
    1125 ALINSUNURIN, DOMINIQUE REBAFORDA
    1126 ALINTON, DANILO COQUIA
    1127 ALIPAN, JOCY MACAPAS
    1128 ALIPAR, CHARISMA GACO
    1129 ALIPASA, CLARK DOMINIC LILIA
    1130 ALIPASA, JEROME BENEDICT LILIA
    1131 ALIPEN, TERESA ALINGOG
    1132 ALIPING, BERNADETH BAGAYAO
    1133 ALIPIO, KEREN ROSIANE BAUL
    1134 ALIPONGA, EMY GRACE CABANERO
    1135 ALIPOON, HEARTINY AMUAN
    1136 ALIPUYO, JONALINE MAE
    1137 ALIS, REALM RUFIN
    1138 ALISAGO, FRANCES SUMAYO
    1139 ALISER, ASIA MARIE MALLA
    1140 ALISON, JENNIFER DAVID
    1141 ALISOSO, CHAMAINE MAE HERMANO
    1142 ALIVAR, DAMSEL BAUTISTA
    1143 ALIVIA, PATRICIA
    1144 ALIWALAS, KATHRINE CARANAY
    1145 ALJAS, RUTCHEL POSTRERO
    1146 ALJIBE, RONNIE DUQUE
    1147 ALLA, GLAIZA GUERRA
    1148 ALLA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN
    1149 ALLAB, MELCHORA LAWINGAN
    1150 ALLADIN, JOHN MICHAEL HOSALLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 25 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1151 ALLADO, CHARMINE CERBAS
    1152 ALLAGA, NELBERT LUBATON
    1153 ALLAM, DANNILYN AROMIN
    1154 ALLAS, JERILYN CORCINO
    1155 ALLAUIGAN, IMEE CALIGUIRAN
    1156 ALLEGO, RENALLY MINDAJAO
    1157 ALLERE, OPHELIA BLANCHE ADLAWAN
    1158 ALLIDA, JONELLE JASPER PORCIONCULA
    1159 ALLIDA, MAI ANN JOY FORTINEZ
    1160 ALLOSA, HERRACLYNE JOY MENDOZA
    1161 ALLOSO, CINDY QUIZA
    1162 ALMACEN, BRIXON BERNARD ESTRADA
    1163 ALMACEN, JACQUELYNE GUNGOB
    1164 ALMACIN, MARICEL CANONIGO
    1165 ALMADA, RUTH ALCIBAR
    1166 ALMADOR, KEITH BRIAN PONCE
    1167 ALMAIDA, BRENDA DE LEON
    1168 ALMAKIN, JESICA CAVAN
    1169 ALMAQUER, ALMA LAGOCAY
    1170 ALMARIEGO, JOEY TALISIC
    1171 ALMARIEGO, JULIUS GUMAPAC
    1172 ALMARINES, LUCY DE ASIS
    1173 ALMARIO, EDEN BERNARDO
    1174 ALMARIO, ROCHELLE CASUPANAN
    1175 ALMARQUEZ, ALEXANDRA MILLO
    1176 ALMASIN, RONALYN JADULCO
    1177 ALMAYDA, AIREEN BAMBA
    1178 ALMAZAN, ALVIN CANARIA
    1179 ALMAZAN, CLARISSA DE CHAVEZ
    1180 ALMAZAN, DARWIN ROCES
    1181 ALMAZAN, JEROME BUEN ARRIOLA
    1182 ALMAZAN, KRITCHEL
    1183 ALMAZAN, LEANNA PAGTAKHAN
    1184 ALMAZAN, RACHEL JOY CATAPANG
    1185 ALMAZAR, MICHELE DELFIN
    1186 ALMEDILLA, CRISTINA MARA
    1187 ALMENDRAL, RECHELLE BRIONES
    1188 ALMENDRAS, CHARLENE ALCASABAS
    1189 ALMENIANA, JANA FANCUBIT
    1190 ALMEREZ, JOYCE EMPUERTO
    1191 ALMEROL, ANNIELYN TABION
    1192 ALMIA, MARIA TERESA AGA
    1193 ALMIA, MARVELIN LUBIANO
    1194 ALMILLA, LOUWELL ZAL CATALINO
    1195 ALMINAR, DIANA ROSE CARANGUIAN
    1196 ALMINAR, RHEXLYN DE LA CRUZ
    1197 ALMINAZA, HANZILME LATUMBO
    1198 ALMINE, DAISY TAMBOL
    1199 ALMINE, LUDYLYN CABAHUG
    1200 ALMINE, MARY DEÑADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 26 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1201 ALMIROL, JONAH CONCEPCION
    1202 ALMIROL, KATRINA GANADEN
    1203 ALMOCERA, SHEENA ROSE RUBIA
    1204 ALMODIEL, MARIA ANNE PINEDA
    1205 ALMODOVAR, MERIEL ALULOD
    1206 ALMOETE, JASON SANTOSIDAD
    1207 ALMOETE, MELANIE TAJUNA
    1208 ALMOITE, CRIS NONETTE ALMEDALLA
    1209 ALMONACID, CATHERINE LATUGA
    1210 ALMONGUERA, MARK ALACAYAN
    1211 ALMONIA, JANET GRABAN
    1212 ALMONTE, JASON JAMES DOLOSA
    1213 ALMONTE, KEISHA ALISON BARTOLOME
    1214 ALMONTE, RHEA SYLVETH JUGAN
    1215 ALMONTE, ROCELL GUEVARRA
    1216 ALMONTE, ZHELYN DACUMOS
    1217 ALMUETE, EDITA ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
    1218 ALMUETE, RONA UDAL
    1219 ALO, MARIE LIZCHELLE CALIGUIA
    1220 ALO, NOLDINE MAE
    1221 ALOBA, CHRISTIAN GRACE ABELLO
    1222 ALOBA, JODEL BRYAN ALICAWAY
    1223 ALOCELJA, RABBIROSE RUBILLAR
    1224 ALOG, RICHARD TALE
    1225 ALOG, RONALDO TALE
    1226 ALOJADO, FRANCIS MARK BACALANGCO
    1227 ALOMBRO, CHERRY MUTIA
    1228 ALOMEA, VINA ROSE FRANCISCO
    1229 ALON, ARIANNE SARRAGA
    1230 ALON, DATUBRO SAMAMA
    1231 ALONTAGA, MARIA LUISA VEGA
    1232 ALONZO, ARVIE CARULLO
    1233 ALONZO, DENNIS ENCINARES
    1234 ALONZO, JAMES JORELL JENODEFA
    1235 ALONZO, RICKY MERCURIO
    1236 ALONZO, TERESITA CATUBAY
    1237 ALOPO-OP, DENNIS ESPEÑO
    1238 ALOQUIN, MA MANUELA VILLAREAL
    1239 ALOS, CAROLYN AGUSTIN
    1240 ALOS, NEIL PATRICK JOHN
    1241 ALOTA, LEONARD ESPANTO
    1242 ALOTA, RAFFY BARREDA
    1243 ALOYA, EUGELYN AUREO
    1244 ALPACION, NERYL JOY DATOC
    1245 ALPAJARO, AURA JEAN ELIZONDO
    1246 ALPARAZ, JESSICA MAGGAY
    1247 ALPAS, LANAH MAE FLORES
    1248 ALPAY, APRIL CULMINAR
    1249 ALPINO, NIÑA DOREEN NOORA
    1250 ALPORHA, LAINEY ANNE PANTOJA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 27 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1251 ALPUERTO, WINDERLY DOTE
    1252 ALQUERO, MICAH SALENGA
    1253 ALQUEZA, LENY RODRIGUEZ
    1254 ALQUEZA, REYNANTE PABONITA
    1255 ALQUILITA, LOUR JANE DAYUNOT
    1256 ALQUILLERA, ALYSSA MAE MANGAYA
    1257 ALQUIZAR, NELFA MADELO
    1258 ALSADO, ABEGAIL CONSUELO
    1259 ALSIKEN, PHYLLICE LANTEC
    1260 ALSOLA, IVYMAE RESTAURO
    1261 ALSON, METZI JOY CAGUD
    1262 ALSREE, IRENE AYZA HASHIM
    1263 ALTAMERANO, ELAINE RABING
    1264 ALTAMERANO, ROBESSA JOY CALLEJA
    1265 ALTAMIA, ARNOLD VALLES
    1266 ALTAR, LEAH ANGELIKA
    1267 ALTAREJOS, MICHELLE BANTILO
    1268 ALTERADO, DAWN PITCHEZ MARTILLAS
    1269 ALTERADO, GENEVIEVE VERGARA
    1270 ALTEZA, KATHERINE DELA PEÑA
    1271 ALTISO, ANA MARIE EDELYN PALAGANAS
    1272 ALTIZO, MEDYGAILE LANABAN
    1273 ALTO, MAE ABREA
    1274 ALTOVAR, MOSES ARIEL ATILANO
    1275 ALTUBAR, ELIZABETH ANN CRIBELLO
    1276 ALUAD, MARIO II OLUBALANG
    1277 ALUBOG, JENNY LYN GALIN
    1278 ALUDINO, MARIA ELENA MALABAG
    1279 ALUETA, JOE ANNE GAPAZ
    1280 ALUMBRA, RONEL VALZADO
    1281 ALUMNO, ALEXIS LIMOICO
    1282 ALUNAN, ROSE ANN CASAIS
    1283 ALUNDAY, BRIGETTE TIWANG
    1284 ALUNDAY, LYNNETTE MAE
    1285 ALUPAY, ADRIAN MALAPIT
    1286 ALUPIT, PAMELA JOY DEGINO
    1287 ALURA, APRIL JOY BELLO
    1288 ALUYAN, LOVELY KEN SUMALBANG
    1289 ALVA, ARIEL LLOREN
    1290 ALVAR, MARY JOY BARASE
    1291 ALVARADO, ELVI JOY FORTALEZA
    1292 ALVARADO, JASMIN JOY MEDINA
    1293 ALVARADO, NESLYN VILLAN
    1294 ALVAREZ, ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO
    1295 ALVAREZ, ALLAIN BEROY
    1296 ALVAREZ, ANDREA MARIZ BALIDO
    1297 ALVAREZ, ANNABEL BAQUIRAN
    1298 ALVAREZ, BEA ISABELLE CHANTENGCO
    1299 ALVAREZ, CHARISSE SORIANO
    1300 ALVAREZ, EDWARD EBONITE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 28 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1301 ALVAREZ, ELEANOR MATUBATO
    1302 ALVAREZ, ERIC QUINTAL
    1303 ALVAREZ, GARY DE JESUS
    1304 ALVAREZ, HARA MAY TAHARI
    1305 ALVAREZ, JANET KRISTINA DUMAPIAS
    1306 ALVAREZ, JASON REY TOLIBAS
    1307 ALVAREZ, JERIC BANDOY
    1308 ALVAREZ, JOAN CHAVEZ
    1309 ALVAREZ, JOEMEL LEONOR
    1310 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAUL DELAS ALAS
    1311 ALVAREZ, JUSTIN GABRIEL
    1312 ALVAREZ, KAYZELYN ATIENZA
    1313 ALVAREZ, LEILANI ORDIZ
    1314 ALVAREZ, LOVELY ROSE
    1315 ALVAREZ, MAGDALENA GAMMAD
    1316 ALVAREZ, MARICEL SANO
    1317 ALVAREZ, MARYKNOL JAVIER
    1318 ALVAREZ, ODESSA DAVALOS
    1319 ALVAREZ, RHOMEL DONATO
    1320 ALVAREZ, RIVEN LUISTRO
    1321 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE ROCES
    1322 ALVAREZ, ROSE ANN MACALINDONG
    1323 ALVAREZ, RUBY PELONES
    1324 ALVAREZ, SHAINE CARAYAO
    1325 ALVARICO, WELVIN SILOS
    1326 ALVARO, KAYCEELYN ANGELES
    1327 ALVARO, MONALIZA TALABOC
    1328 ALVARO, NENITA TORADO
    1329 ALVARO, SHERA MAY MONTE
    1330 ALVES, RACHEL ANNE RAMOS
    1331 ALVEZ, EDLYN MONTALLANA
    1332 ALVEZA, JHON LORD ANTONIO
    1333 ALVIAR, MELODY LEAL
    1334 ALVINO, RONAH JEI AILLEEN BALDEO
    1335 ALVISO, AGNES NARITO
    1336 ALZA, MAJID GELAGA
    1337 ALZOLA, KHAIREN ANGELLY ROTAGENES
    1338 AM-IS, CHERRY JOY OÑAS
    1339 AM-IS, EDRACHEL SARCOL
    1340 AM-IS, HELEN GRACE PAUSANOS
    1341 AMABA, ALECIA CARTILLA
    1342 AMABA, JENELEY ANGGOY
    1343 AMACIO, KARLEN CANEDO
    1344 AMADEO, JOANA MARIE YEE
    1345 AMADEO, LENORE BULAN
    1346 AMADOR, CAMILLE VILLASIS
    1347 AMADOR, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
    1348 AMADOR, MARICEL LARES
    1349 AMADOR, SELAH MAE ALIA
    1350 AMADURE, MARVIC BAUTISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 29 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1351 AMANCIO, RYAN ROY MASONGSONG
    1352 AMANDO, ANGELIE CATHERINE ERICHAR ENGGA
    1353 AMANDO, EMALYNE BOGHONG
    1354 AMANDO, MA CHARIS ELLA CAPACIO
    1355 AMANO, ANA JOY APA-AP
    1356 AMANO, SHAYNE AWITAN
    1357 AMANODDIN, AMANIE USMAN
    1358 AMANONCE, JAY-CEN TAMAYO
    1359 AMANTE, AGUSTO BILLONES
    1360 AMANTE, ANA ANGELA MACEDA
    1361 AMANTE, ANGELO MAYORGAS
    1362 AMANTE, JIMA VICENTE
    1363 AMANTE, MARIA ALONA CARLA CUEVAS
    1364 AMANTE, MARY CRIS CABICO
    1365 AMANTE, RHEALYN BANAAG
    1366 AMAR, APRIL ROSE GRAVATA
    1367 AMAR, LINDEL LU CRUZ
    1368 AMAR, MA YVON JARDELEZA
    1369 AMARANTO, ANTHONY JOHN MAYOR
    1370 AMARANTO, ELIAKIM LLAMOSO
    1371 AMARANTO, JEROME EARL ARROGANTE
    1372 AMARILLE, LIEZEL ARMAINE HERNANDEZ
    1373 AMARILLE, LIZAME TAMPUS
    1374 AMARO, AILEEN ANTIPASADO
    1375 AMARO, HENRY EMMANUEL DELA CERNA
    1376 AMARO, MARY JEAN FERRERAS
    1377 AMASCUAL, ALYSSA JUDE DEQUIÑO
    1378 AMASOL, GIOVANNI IROSIDO
    1379 AMATA, AIZZA JANE BOLALIN
    1380 AMATA, MICHELLE BERONIO
    1381 AMATH, SHANE REZA MANDAP
    1382 AMATORIO, APRIL OLIVEROS
    1383 AMATORIO, EASY OLIVEROS
    1384 AMATORIO, MA MARVIN CADAVEZ
    1385 AMAYAO, CRISTINA MANGMANGAN
    1386 AMAYUN, JOYCE RAZOTE
    1387 AMAZONA, MICO RENSON BOLAÑOS
    1388 AMBA-AN, ANJULYN MONILLA
    1389 AMBAHAN, ZANDRA SANTILLAN
    1390 AMBAL, CHERRY MAE TEGERERO
    1391 AMBALA, ROSARIO TAN
    1392 AMBALIZA, JEROME ACOSTA
    1393 AMBALONG, ERMA SICAG
    1394 AMBALONG, JHONILLEN MONTEMOR
    1395 AMBALONG, MIGUERLY BAGONGON
    1396 AMBAN, RONIE QUITOS
    1397 AMBAT, JHESSICA VILA
    1398 AMBAT, JOSEPH COSA
    1399 AMBATA, ERVIN AMISTOSO
    1400 AMBATALI, ALPHA MAE BAUTISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 30 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1401 AMBE, JEMIMA KEZIA MOLINA
    1402 AMBID, LORMIE ESPARAGOZA
    1403 AMBION, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
    1404 AMBITA, REBECCA FABREGAS
    1405 AMBO, GERALDINE GABILAN
    1406 AMBOL, DIAN AMPATU
    1407 AMBON, TERRENCE DAN BAGUI
    1408 AMBRAY, BRIX PILONES
    1409 AMBROCIO, ROMA CHRISTI ARROYO
    1410 AMBRONA, HELEN JANE PHALA
    1411 AMBROS, REGINE BALEO
    1412 AMBUYAO, FEDILYN LING-AD
    1413 AMDANE, ANNALIZA DEQUITO
    1414 AMEN, ANGELA NIÑA BAGAFORO
    1415 AMER, ROHANIFA MAMA-O
    1416 AMERICA, JAKE CABILDO
    1417 AMERIL, JASIBA MOCTAR
    1418 AMERILA, APRIL ROSE AMAR
    1419 AMERILA, ELEN JOY VICENTINO
    1420 AMEROL, ANUAR LOMA
    1421 AMID, ROSEVI BORLAGDAN
    1422 AMID, SHERWIN MORALES
    1423 AMIGABLE, KARLA
    1424 AMIGABLE, ROCHELLE ANN GUILLERMO
    1425 AMIGO, EDNALYN SABANGAN
    1426 AMIGO, RIOLYN HAZ
    1427 AMIL, NERMALYN BALLA
    1428 AMIL, NORHAN BANDE
    1429 AMILING, LERA JANICE MAIDUN
    1430 AMINGNAN, JOY NARVACAN
    1431 AMION, MARY CRIS PAHANG
    1432 AMISCUA, ABEGAIL JANE ALMADIN
    1433 AMISTAD, LEONEL OGIE ILUSTRESIMO
    1434 AMISTOSO, ALFONSO JR LOZADA
    1435 AMISTOSO, STEPHANIE MUÑOZ
    1436 AMMAD, NHADZRA ASMADUL
    1437 AMMEN, HELEN GRACE HICARTE
    1438 AMOGUIS, SHARON BASADRE
    1439 AMOIN, KAREN GAIL NOLASCO
    1440 AMOIN, LOURDES MOGAL
    1441 AMOLO, MA JUANICE MUSONG
    1442 AMONCIO, FRANKLIN AGUIRRE
    1443 AMONCIO, MA MIRASOL JOY PASTOLERO
    1444 AMONTOS, ANGELINE ARCEO
    1445 AMOR, MELINDA MADULID
    1446 AMOR, RICHLEE ANN SUPETRAN
    1447 AMOR, WENDILYN APAT
    1448 AMORA, EMMALYN PERTEZ
    1449 AMORANTO, RACHEL CENIT
    1450 AMORANTO, SHEKINAH JAHZIEL CENIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 31 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1451 AMORES, CHRISTOPHER COSTANOS
    1452 AMORES, FLORA PALPAGUITAN
    1453 AMORES, MECHELLE TEJADA
    1454 AMORES, MODESSA CADIGAL
    1455 AMORGANDA, LOVELY PEARL ROSIANA
    1456 AMORIN, JHIE ANN ERANISTA
    1457 AMOROTO, AMYLITA BARROS
    1458 AMOSCO, JESSILLE ABUNDA
    1459 AMOTO, AIMEE SERAFICA
    1460 AMPANI, ANGELIE ANN SACUDIT
    1461 AMPARADO, MERIAM EVE TIMAGOS
    1462 AMPARO, VERONICA VILLOSTAS
    1463 AMPAS, GERALDEN GREFALDIA
    1464 AMPASO, SALWA SAIBEN
    1465 AMPER, MARJORIE LIM
    1466 AMPERE, ELAINE PASCUAL
    1467 AMPIG, MARIA DYANH TEJANO
    1468 AMPLAYO, MATEO TIMOSA
    1469 AMPO, ARIES JAY CUESTA
    1470 AMPO, HYACINTH MARTINI PAREJA
    1471 AMPO, RUEL JUSAY
    1472 AMPONG, AIZAH PUGOY
    1473 AMPONG, EMIE DELOY
    1474 AMPONG, JEAN DARYL PACULBA
    1475 AMPONG, JESSABEL CAMPOMANES
    1476 AMPONGAN, PAUL CHRISTIAN DE LA TORRE
    1477 AMPUAN, ARIES POLLENTE
    1478 AMPUAN, JOHARA AIDAH DIANGCA
    1479 AMROSI, SITTIE YASMIN MACAPAAR
    1480 AMSANI, HAJAN SERRANO
    1481 AMULONG, ABABELLE ANACAY
    1482 AMURAO, AIZA DIÑO
    1483 AMURAO, LORELIE HEREDERO
    1484 AN, ROMEO JAVIER
    1485 ANA-AO, GEONY FANICHER
    1486 ANACIO, LOWEL JAMES DACILLO
    1487 ANALISTA, JULIE ANN ARCO
    1488 ANAMOG, EDA CASTOR
    1489 ANAMONG, SHARA ANNE LANG-AY
    1490 ANANAYO, GRACE CELIA CUMILA
    1491 ANANAYO, SHIELLY MALEEK
    1492 ANARCON, MARIA ISABEL DELA MERCED
    1493 ANARCON, ROSE ANNE PAPA
    1494 ANARETA, REDMON CHRISTOPHER TENA
    1495 ANARETA, TRISHA MAY ARA MEJILLA
    1496 ANAS, LUCY SARAH BLAISSE FLORES
    1497 ANASTACIO, ED BRIAN CAYOSA
    1498 ANASTACIO, KENDRA MAE SASI
    1499 ANATALIO, DWAN
    1500 ANATALIO, LEIZEL ARCILLOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 32 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1501 ANAVESO, AIMEE LOLENG
    1502 ANAY, LAIZA MARTINEZ
    1503 ANAY, MELISSA JAGONOS
    1504 ANAYAN, CATHYRINE MAY NERECINA
    1505 ANCAJA, CHERRY OLEA
    1506 ANCAJAS, NORIEN DI RASAY
    1507 ANCAJAS, SHEILA NOVAL
    1508 ANCAO, GERALD REJANO
    1509 ANCERO, ANDREA LOUISSE GALLENITO
    1510 ANCERO, MYIERR ANTONETTE ARIZALA
    1511 ANCHETA, ARIEZ MAE GACHE
    1512 ANCHETA, CLIZEL OYANDO
    1513 ANCHETA, FEENA BELLA VALENZUELA
    1514 ANCHETA, GISELE ROSA
    1515 ANCHETA, HAROLD BERNARDINO
    1516 ANCHETA, JOANNA JANE ABALON
    1517 ANCHETA, JONALIZA AGUSTIN
    1518 ANCHETA, LORENZ ARIC ARIZO
    1519 ANCHETA, MARIENE RUSSELLE AMARIE TALABA
    1520 ANCHETA, QUENY DIONALDO
    1521 ANCHETA, RAQUEL LUMANDAZ
    1522 ANCIADO, SHELITO LACUESTA
    1523 ANCIRO, FREDDIE GONZALES
    1524 ANCOG, JERRY MEGARBIO
    1525 ANCOG, KRIZNA VERTICAL
    1526 ANDAG, RAINER AÑOSA
    1527 ANDAGKIT, MONICA DAWAG
    1528 ANDAL, ANNABELLE MARCIAL
    1529 ANDAL, CHERRY CASTILLO
    1530 ANDAL, EARL VINCENT CAGUITLA
    1531 ANDAL, JUSTINO MATULAC
    1532 ANDAL, MARIA SALOME DOÑA
    1533 ANDAL, MARICON LOZANO
    1534 ANDALAN, LOVELY ANN ORTEGA
    1535 ANDALIS, DONNALYN SALVE ESPANTO
    1536 ANDALIS, FROILAN ALLAN PARAÑAL
    1537 ANDAM, LIZETTE CANONIGO
    1538 ANDAMA, SHIELA MARIE OLMEDO
    1539 ANDAN, ANDY-MAR ESTOR
    1540 ANDAN, DIANNE LEE GAFFUD
    1541 ANDAN, SITTI NAIMA ARAJE
    1542 ANDANAR, NOEME ANNE SAN JUAN
    1543 ANDANG, DENDEN ALONGAN
    1544 ANDANG, ELY ROSE BARROCA
    1545 ANDANG, RYAN OMAR DIOSO
    1546 ANDAQUIG, CATHERINE IDIO
    1547 ANDARINO, EDEN SALAZAR
    1548 ANDATA, MARY ANN BARENG
    1549 ANDAYA, INAH FELICIA JOVEN
    1550 ANDAYA, JENNAH GRACE SULLANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 33 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1551 ANDAYA, MARI JANE CAIREL
    1552 ANDAYA, MENCHIE CANOBAS
    1553 ANDAYA, RAMSYSS MANSUL
    1554 ANDAYA, RECHELLE BORGONIA
    1555 ANDAYA, RESHELLE ALBADO
    1556 ANDAYA, VANESSA MAE DOOT
    1557 ANDAYAN, MELROSA ORIBADO
    1558 ANDE, GINALYN VILLACORTA
    1559 ANDEA, GERVIS ALDAMAR
    1560 ANDER, MADALI DIMARO
    1561 ANDERSON, KIMBERLY ANN DUMARAN
    1562 ANDES, CARMEL LOVENDINO
    1563 ANDES, ROBELENE DIMAIWAT
    1564 ANDIANO, SANNY DOTIMAS
    1565 ANDICO, DONNA FE ESCANER
    1566 ANDIG, MARIA CHRISTINA GONZALES
    1567 ANDILAB, MARK CLYDE MAGSAYO
    1568 ANDINO, ALVIN AGENA
    1569 ANDO, GRAZIELLE ALVAREZ
    1570 ANDO, LYLE AREANNE LAMBO
    1571 ANDO, MAELYNSEY DOLOR
    1572 ANDO, MILIAN MARIE BOLARON
    1573 ANDOL, RELY JOY AGUSTIN
    1574 ANDONE, DINA LYN SOLACITO
    1575 ANDONGA, JONDY PEPITO
    1576 ANDOY, ANTONIO GUMBA
    1577 ANDOY, NEIL HERMEN PANES
    1578 ANDOY, SYNAB SALEM
    1579 ANDOYAN, JEORVETTE LUMILES
    1580 ANDRABADO, MARIA THERESA STA ANA
    1581 ANDRADA, GELIAN CELINO
    1582 ANDRADA, MARIA ROWENA ALVAREZ
    1583 ANDRADA, MARVE FLORES
    1584 ANDRADA, MICHAEL PALATTAO
    1585 ANDRADA, REYMART DORMIS
    1586 ANDRADA, ROUSELL VIDAL
    1587 ANDRADA, SHULEENE MARQUEZ
    1588 ANDRADE, DEZELLE MAY FANOGA
    1589 ANDRADE, SERENE SILVESTRE
    1590 ANDRADE, VIC TURIAGA
    1591 ANDRES, ANGELICA PAGTALUNAN
    1592 ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN RACOMA
    1593 ANDRES, FREEDOM IV TINAMISAN
    1594 ANDRES, GILMAR AGUINALDO
    1595 ANDRES, HONEY LYN CASTRO
    1596 ANDRES, IRVIN JOHN BAUTISTA
    1597 ANDRES, JANALY TAGNIPEZ
    1598 ANDRES, JOAN ALPINDO
    1599 ANDRES, JOWEE ANNE BOLANTE
    1600 ANDRES, MARIA ANDREA ZORNOSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 34 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1601 ANDRES, MARK ANTONY MIRANDA
    1602 ANDRES, MARK JOHN RACOMA
    1603 ANDRES, NIÑA MAY LAURA TOBIAS
    1604 ANDRES, REGINA LARANANG
    1605 ANDRIANO, BENJIE FIEL
    1606 ANDRINO, ELLEN TUBIGON
    1607 ANDRION, EMMA CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ
    1608 ANDUS, RAI JALMANZAR
    1609 ANDUTAN, NIEL ALIBOSO
    1610 ANDUTAN, RIZZA DOLOROC
    1611 ANESLAGON, ROWENA MONTES
    1612 ANG, DENISE ALVIN CHAN
    1613 ANG, ELEANOR CORPUZ
    1614 ANG, GLEN ROSE FELICIANO
    1615 ANG, LANNIE SAUZA
    1616 ANG, LARRA MELISSA AÑONUEVO
    1617 ANG, MARICEL MARIE LIM
    1618 ANG, MARY JOY TORIBIO
    1619 ANG, SHYRILLE MAR MEDRANO
    1620 ANGAB, GHREVEN TAPAYAN
    1621 ANGADOL, SHIRLEY QUINTIN
    1622 ANGALOT, RALPH DOMINIC SALIGUMBA
    1623 ANGANA, CECILE PRIEJO
    1624 ANGAS, MARIBEL MONTECLARO
    1625 ANGAY, PRECIOUS EVE SUPITA
    1626 ANGCAY, IVY JANE DOLIENTE
    1627 ANGCAYA, HEILENE ETHEL VEDAR
    1628 ANGCO, MELODY MISAEN
    1629 ANGCOT, GENIEVA DADO
    1630 ANGEL, CARL MICHAEL JORGE
    1631 ANGEL, FAIRY GUZMAN
    1632 ANGEL, JHON JAIME PRADO
    1633 ANGEL, MARIA BERNADETT PRADO
    1634 ANGEL, RHEA TINEPAC
    1635 ANGEL, SIR LEO PAPICA
    1636 ANGELES, ABIGAIL JOY DEJOMO
    1637 ANGELES, ANGELO PASCUAL
    1638 ANGELES, BRYAN FRANCISCO
    1639 ANGELES, ENCARNITA SILVA
    1640 ANGELES, ERNILIZA GARCIA
    1641 ANGELES, FITZGERALD AWATIN
    1642 ANGELES, HANNAH MARIA SABRINA PAGKATIPUNAN
    1643 ANGELES, JASPER BALBIRAN
    1644 ANGELES, JEAN ROADIEL
    1645 ANGELES, JESILYN RAMOS
    1646 ANGELES, JESSA ESPINOSA
    1647 ANGELES, JO RESSY DELA CRUZ
    1648 ANGELES, JONI JULIETTE RESULTAY
    1649 ANGELES, LOURDES SENOC
    1650 ANGELES, LUALHATI II SULIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 35 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1651 ANGELES, MA ANGELICA BARROSA
    1652 ANGELES, MARY LYN AMBAS
    1653 ANGELES, PATRICK JOSHUA GOZUM
    1654 ANGELES, PIA KATRINA CANSON
    1655 ANGELES, PRINCESS DIANNE DELOSO
    1656 ANGELES, RIZALYN CHUA
    1657 ANGELES, ROWELA DEJUCOS
    1658 ANGELES, RUTH NATIVIDAD
    1659 ANGELES, SARAH MAE MATA
    1660 ANGELES, VICTORIA VERA MANGUBAT
    1661 ANGELES, VINA MINORKA MENESES
    1662 ANGGAY, MOHAMAD SALEM
    1663 ANGGO, BHEBZ HEARTY JOY BINARAO
    1664 ANGGO, CATHERINE GRACE NILLAS
    1665 ANGGOT, JOSEPH CATALON
    1666 ANGHAG, JONNA JUMAO-AS
    1667 ANGLIGEN, JEMAEL SACLEY
    1668 ANGLIOAN, CLEMENTE TIPAL
    1669 ANGNGAD, HAZEL LIBAN
    1670 ANGUILID, GLADYS USAD
    1671 ANGULO, SHARMAINE AMADOR
    1672 ANGUS, ARNOLD PAUL OBSID
    1673 ANGUSTIA, AIDA BIRON
    1674 ANGUSTO, GENRE GAURANO
    1675 ANGWANI, HAZEL JEAN PADCAYAN
    1676 ANGWANI, JOY MANALLOG
    1677 ANHAO, JOEGELYN DENIEGA
    1678 ANIAG, MELANIE RABULAN
    1679 ANIBAN, ELDY FUENTE DE LA
    1680 ANIBAN, JENNICA BAYLE
    1681 ANICETE, IRISH
    1682 ANICETE, MARY ABEGAIL ANCANAN
    1683 ANICETO, HIZEL LORENZO
    1684 ANICETO, JENNELYN LA TORRE
    1685 ANICIETE, LIONELL JAVILINAR
    1686 ANICO, JESSICA DUMAGAT
    1687 ANIERO, RAMONELLE ALMOSA
    1688 ANILAO, ANA MAE RODRIGUEZ
    1689 ANIMAS, JOHN CARLO REBLANDO
    1690 ANINACION, MA CORAZON GERPACIO
    1691 ANINIPOT, ARJAY GARCIA
    1692 ANINO, JHONNA MAE CABAD
    1693 ANISCO, CRISTAL MARIE SEGOTIER
    1694 ANIT, ZYLEE QUINIQUINI
    1695 ANIÑON, LOVELYN GUTIERREZ
    1696 ANIÑON, MARIA HERNANIE GUTOBAT
    1697 ANIÑON, NIÑA JESSA TAGAYOM
    1698 ANIÑON, RECHIE VILLANUEVA
    1699 ANJALUL, ASHRAP HALUL
    1700 ANLAGAN, GWYNNE RAE CHING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 36 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1701 ANLAP, ERIKA CASIDSID
    1702 ANNAWAY, JULIE SONGSONG
    1703 ANO, MARK JUN CALOT
    1704 ANOHADA, EVANGELINE ELOPRE
    1705 ANONG, SALAL HASH BAZ OSIMAY
    1706 ANORAN, IVY BORBON
    1707 ANSALDO, APRIL ROSE BANDEJAS
    1708 ANSALE, DIVINE PATRON
    1709 ANSAN, JUVY ANN DELA CRUZ
    1710 ANSINOP, AIREN ALMAZA
    1711 ANSUYON, JOHN BORNALES
    1712 ANTALAN, OMAR FORTO
    1713 ANTANG, EDRONALYN MAE TOME
    1714 ANTARAN, CHERIDEL BARTOLOME
    1715 ANTARAN, MA SALVE TAGUMPAY
    1716 ANTAS, HERMIELENE TUANADATO
    1717 ANTATICO, ZENDY DELA CRUZ
    1718 ANTAZO, APRIL JOY FLORES
    1719 ANTAZO, MA VIEL CERIZE TORRENTE
    1720 ANTE, JACKIELOU DIMAANO
    1721 ANTE, MAY HYACINTH SELA
    1722 ANTECRISTO, BELINDA TONGOL
    1723 ANTERIO, LYNDIE MORALES
    1724 ANTERO, MARY ROSE ANGELICA BESA
    1725 ANTIDO, EMELIE SALOMA
    1726 ANTIMANO, ANNA LUZ SACAL
    1727 ANTINERO, JOEBERT CUIZON
    1728 ANTINIERO, LEVI LIM
    1729 ANTIOQUIA, RHEA NAVALES
    1730 ANTIPADO, IGY CLINT JANIOLA
    1731 ANTIPOLO, GLIZELLE JOY PAÑOSO
    1732 ANTIPORDA, ELEAZAR MENDOZA
    1733 ANTIPORDA, MADELINE ALLAM
    1734 ANTIPORDA, ROSALITA MARBANO
    1735 ANTIPORTA, JASMIN ALCASABAS
    1736 ANTIPORTA, MARILOW LAGARE
    1737 ANTIPUESTO, AL-JAY ARABIS
    1738 ANTIPUESTO, ARNIEL CURAY
    1739 ANTIPUESTO, AUBREY POLYANNA BASA
    1740 ANTIPUESTO, JOSEFA CANETE
    1741 ANTIQUE, CYNIE TAMBASEN
    1742 ANTIQUERA, JUVELYN AMARO
    1743 ANTIQUEÑO, CLAIRE RAYMUNDO
    1744 ANTIQUIN, JANRY RODGEIL QUIZON
    1745 ANTIVO, REYNALDO ALMASIN
    1746 ANTOLIHAO, JENICA MARIE ABALOS
    1747 ANTOLIN, BERNADETTE PAULO
    1748 ANTONARES, MA FLORIZA ALMENCION
    1749 ANTONES, JAYSON FLORENDO
    1750 ANTONES, REYMON GARIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 37 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1751 ANTONINO, QUIRINO JR BAYAWA
    1752 ANTONINO, RICARDO GARING
    1753 ANTONIO, ALEJANDRO LACSON
    1754 ANTONIO, ANGIE IBAÑEZ
    1755 ANTONIO, AVEGAIL CORTEZA
    1756 ANTONIO, CAROL
    1757 ANTONIO, ERICA ESTRADA
    1758 ANTONIO, ERWIN CARNATE
    1759 ANTONIO, GEEYA MARIEL MARACHA
    1760 ANTONIO, IMEE VIRREY
    1761 ANTONIO, JENNIFER ENDERES
    1762 ANTONIO, JOSE JR DE LEON
    1763 ANTONIO, JULIE MHER MOLINA
    1764 ANTONIO, KHRISTLYNE MARIANO
    1765 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY GUITIERREZ
    1766 ANTONIO, KRISTINE JOY BUENAVISTA
    1767 ANTONIO, MA CHZARMYN TAMON
    1768 ANTONIO, MA NENITA GALLA
    1769 ANTONIO, MARIA NAABO
    1770 ANTONIO, MARIA ROWENA BALANZA
    1771 ANTONIO, MARICAR GELACIO
    1772 ANTONIO, PERLA GAY LORENZO
    1773 ANTONIO, RACQUELYN PEREZ
    1774 ANTONIO, ROCKY TABALBA
    1775 ANTONIO, ROMMEL JR ONKIATCO
    1776 ANTOPINA, ADRIAN VICENTE
    1777 ANTOY, AINA RIE MAGARO
    1778 ANUADA, JUVELYN PRESORES
    1779 ANUB, LORENA FE SAGARIO
    1780 ANUDIN, JHUR AIZA SARAEL
    1781 ANUNCIADO, DESIREE ECHALAR
    1782 ANUTA, KARITA MAE AMOR VIVAS
    1783 ANYAMAN, AISHA DUMOPOY
    1784 ANYAYAHAN, LORDELISA UMALI
    1785 ANZA, JUNICO BRYAN LASTRILLA
    1786 APA-AP, GALE NEXEE PASAJE
    1787 APALE, ALLAN REY AGUM
    1788 APALLA, JOY GALLEMA
    1789 APAO, BETHOVEN SIBONGA
    1790 APAREJADO, LEONILA VICENTE
    1791 APAREJO, CIELO TRAJANO
    1792 APARENTE, NORMAN ARAMBULO
    1793 APARICI, ALBIN CRIG ACEBES
    1794 APARICI, JAMESNOEL LUPIAN
    1795 APARICIO, EMILY JANE AMBINGAN
    1796 APARICIO, GEMAYRIE BALUCA
    1797 APARICIO, LEIZEL DUALLO
    1798 APARICIO, LOTES ZONIO
    1799 APARIS, JOHN ANDREW MONTEDERAMOS
    1800 APARRE, MARIE GRACE OLLAVE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 38 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1801 APARTE, ALEXZANDRA LYNN ALMEREZ
    1802 APAS, APRIL ROSE NABO
    1803 APAS, PRECIOUS JEAN GONZAGA
    1804 APAT, JEFFREY QUILANTANG
    1805 APELADO, MARICEL GAGATE
    1806 APELLIDO, ELPIGENIA SORIANO
    1807 APELO, RONIE JR DORILAG
    1808 APIAG, JESON GULTIANO
    1809 APILADO, JENNIFER CABAÑAS
    1810 APILADO, VENER DAN RIVERA
    1811 APILAN, IRENE DAPIN
    1812 APILO, ROSALYN VICTOR
    1813 APIN, ROMNICK DURAN
    1814 APLACADOR, CATHERINE GAUDAN
    1815 APLAT, ARNIDA WAY-AS
    1816 APLOMINA, DAISY SAMODIO
    1817 APOC, LORENA TORRES
    1818 APOLINAR, CHIARA SUMASTRE
    1819 APOLINAR, MENCHIE BORJA
    1820 APOLINARIO, RONALD DUBRIA
    1821 APOLONIO, FROILAN YUMANG
    1822 APOLONIO, MELSIE GACAYAN
    1823 APOLONIO, NELIA GARIDAN
    1824 APON, ALYSSA JOY CELESTRA
    1825 APON, FERDINAND INOFINADA
    1826 APONAR, ROGIE LEA ANINO
    1827 APONGOL, AN-AN NAFURAN
    1828 APONTE, LESLIE ABIERTAS
    1829 APONTE, MARY JOY TRISTE
    1830 APOPOT, HEIDI PALAO-AY
    1831 APOR, CHAIREN ROSE ROMERO
    1832 APOR, REY RYAN BADAYOS
    1833 APORBO, WILLIAM MALBAS
    1834 APOSAGA, CHARLENE PELLANO
    1835 APOSTOL, AIZA GONZAGA
    1836 APOSTOL, AMYLEE BANGA
    1837 APOSTOL, ARNOLD BINAY
    1838 APOSTOL, CATHRENE JOY JAVIER
    1839 APOSTOL, GERALD CRISTOBAL
    1840 APOSTOL, MARY JOY FELIPE
    1841 APOSTOL, NESHELE ANN MARCAMPO
    1842 APOSTOL, REGINA GRACE SANCHEZ
    1843 APOSTOL, ROLIVEL VIRGO
    1844 APOYA, MIKE ALDEN YUTIG
    1845 APRESTO, LEAH MAY HILARDE
    1846 APUD, ANALYN TULABING
    1847 APULI, JOJO DUJALI
    1848 APULI, MONICA MIRALO
    1849 APURA, BEA EMPASIS
    1850 APURA, KIM VIRGIL MAGLASANG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 39 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1851 APUYA, ROFE JHON MONTICAHON
    1852 AQUE, FELIX JR MAMACANG
    1853 AQUIN, KATHLEEN JOY LOCANO
    1854 AQUINO, AILENE SUMAWANG
    1855 AQUINO, AMY BIBIANA PULIDO
    1856 AQUINO, ASHLEY ROMAINE DE GUIA
    1857 AQUINO, AUDREY ROSE OGANIA
    1858 AQUINO, AVELINO JR AGANAN
    1859 AQUINO, CATHERINE PEDRO
    1860 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN ESPINOZA
    1861 AQUINO, CHRISTINE IÑEZ BAUTISTA
    1862 AQUINO, CLODUALDO III TALARO
    1863 AQUINO, CLYDE MARIBONG
    1864 AQUINO, CRYSTEL ANNE PIA
    1865 AQUINO, DANIEL DARIUS JARLIGO
    1866 AQUINO, DEBORAH CABELLO
    1867 AQUINO, DOLID QUELIZA
    1868 AQUINO, EDNHEL CORNITA
    1869 AQUINO, ELIZA DRIZ
    1870 AQUINO, ELLISSEBERG JUDILLA
    1871 AQUINO, ERIC BRENCIS
    1872 AQUINO, ERNIE CARLOS
    1873 AQUINO, FRANCIS BANAAY
    1874 AQUINO, FRENIE DEL VALLE
    1875 AQUINO, GERABEL TORINO
    1876 AQUINO, GERARLDYN CABARTEJA
    1877 AQUINO, JANELLA SALVADOR
    1878 AQUINO, JEAN BAGUIO
    1879 AQUINO, JELANY REYES
    1880 AQUINO, JOBERT BENDAL
    1881 AQUINO, JOEMELYN BALABA
    1882 AQUINO, JOENEFF CADUCIO
    1883 AQUINO, JONELL PARABAS
    1884 AQUINO, JOVILYN ORPIA
    1885 AQUINO, JUNIOR EMIL SAULOG
    1886 AQUINO, KIMBERLY ANAS
    1887 AQUINO, LIZEL ROMERO
    1888 AQUINO, MA FLORDELIZA CORPUZ
    1889 AQUINO, MARIA ELLAINE MANEGDEG
    1890 AQUINO, MARIA LOURDES ACOSTA
    1891 AQUINO, MARIFE LUCBAN
    1892 AQUINO, MARY ANN COSTELO
    1893 AQUINO, MICHELLE BALINAS
    1894 AQUINO, MITCHELLE BAUZON
    1895 AQUINO, NIÑA ANGELOU VICENTE
    1896 AQUINO, PAUL JOHN FERIOL
    1897 AQUINO, RAM MANLIGUEZ
    1898 AQUINO, REGULINE PAA
    1899 AQUINO, ROMELYN ALCANTARA
    1900 AQUINO, RONAN PAUL SILVEO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 40 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1901 AQUINO, ROSALINDA SEVILLANO
    1902 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
    1903 AQUINO, RYAN IGNACIO
    1904 AQUINO, RYAN VALLE
    1905 AQUINO, SALVE REINA GAMORA
    1906 AQUINO, SARAH JANE GERONIMO
    1907 AQUINO, STEPHANIE PINEDA
    1908 AQUINO, THERESA PERLY ANGOLLUAN
    1909 AQUINO, VIRGIE RAMOS
    1910 ARABEJO, FATIMA SALVACION VILLAVECENCIO
    1911 ARABES, KIREI ANDREA SANSON
    1912 ARABES, MARY CRIS BAISAC
    1913 ARABIA, ANGIELYN PRIVADO
    1914 ARABIT, JULIE ANN BITOCLO
    1915 ARABIT, NERIZ ERIKA ANTAZO
    1916 ARADA, BRYAN DAYRIT
    1917 ARADA, ISIDRO JR GAGO
    1918 ARADO, JENNIFER RUSTIA
    1919 ARAG, JOHN ALVER DELA CRUZ
    1920 ARAGO, AIREEN IBAO
    1921 ARAGON, EDISON SALVADOR
    1922 ARAGON, EZCELLE SANCO
    1923 ARAGON, JEFFRAN JAKE PELAYO
    1924 ARAGON, JOSEPH JANSEN ALMOITE
    1925 ARAGON, KATHLYN PASCUA
    1926 ARAGON, RENZ JEFFREY MAGNIAL
    1927 ARAGON, REYMOND VILLAGEN
    1928 ARAGONES, CHRISTIAN UNIDA
    1929 ARAGONES, RAQUEL CLOZA
    1930 ARAIS, CYNDI VILLOCIDO
    1931 ARANA, RIA KARLA IGMAT
    1932 ARANAS, ELLA MAE SOLIS
    1933 ARANAS, ESTEE PHANIE ZERDA
    1934 ARANAS, JISHY KAREN MACARAIG
    1935 ARANAS, LEIZEL MANALO
    1936 ARANAS, MARC ELVAN UMAWID
    1937 ARANAS, VALORA FRANCE MIRAL
    1938 ARANCANA, CHARLYN CAÑA
    1939 ARANDA, ANNALIZA DE LA CRUZ
    1940 ARANDA, RACHELLE ANN BULLECER
    1941 ARANDIA, ADRIAN FRIAS
    1942 ARANDID, JNYL CAMINADE
    1943 ARANEGO, REYNALDO JR BAYHON
    1944 ARANETA, JANINA MICHELLE WOO
    1945 ARANETA, JOANNE BRAZA
    1946 ARANETA, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
    1947 ARANGGO, DESIREE PANTANOSAS
    1948 ARANGOTE, MARY GRACE DAMASCO
    1949 ARANGUSTE, JHENNA VILLANUEVA
    1950 ARANJUEZ, ADELYN DELA TORRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 41 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    1951 ARANTE, ANGELICA SILVA
    1952 ARANTE, JEFREY JOHN ARENDAJE
    1953 ARANTE, KIMBERLY VITERBO
    1954 ARANZADO, GERRY CINCONIEGUE
    1955 ARANZADO, LEAH HUMOL
    1956 ARAOJO, MA LOUISE JIMENEZ
    1957 ARAQUIL, GENEROSE MAGBATO
    1958 ARARACAP, KIMVERLY CAMPANO
    1959 ARASA, FAINA JUPI
    1960 ARASGA, MARK RAPHAEL MALABANAN
    1961 ARAT, MARY KHRISTINE ESCLAMADO
    1962 ARAULLO, ARLINE TULAIO
    1963 ARAULLO, JOBY ANICETE
    1964 ARAYA, ALLAN JAY MARQUEZ
    1965 ARAYA, MARIA PAMELA LISTON
    1966 ARAZA, KIM ALROD SISON
    1967 ARAÑA, DAWN SNOW WHITE
    1968 ARAÑA, GILBERT REMPIS
    1969 ARAÑA, KRISTYL ANN TINALIGA
    1970 ARAÑAS, JULIENNE BILOCURA
    1971 ARAÑAS, MARY ANN VILLARTA
    1972 ARAÑAS, ROSE MAY MOLERO
    1973 ARAÑES, MAY RIVERO
    1974 ARAÑEZ, ANGELIQUE DALISAY
    1975 ARAÑO, JASSEN MAE CAMASURA
    1976 ARAÑO, VANESSA SORIA
    1977 ARBAN, LAARNI VELA
    1978 ARBIOL, RACHELLE BERNALDEZ
    1979 ARBIS, LAVENIA ESTEBAN
    1980 ARBUYES, CORAZON LUSPOC
    1981 ARBUYES, MARY CRIS LUSPOC
    1982 ARCAINA, LIA AMOR GARCIA
    1983 ARCALA, CHARLENE ANDO
    1984 ARCALA, FELICISIMO JR BOYAYOT
    1985 ARCALES, SHAI MAE INFIESTO
    1986 ARCAMO, SHEILA MAE TOME
    1987 ARCAN, CHRISTIAN GERONA
    1988 ARCAYA, GEORGIA GAGUI
    1989 ARCAYAN, JEAN MABANO
    1990 ARCE, IRISH NOVIE VILLESTER
    1991 ARCEDE, MA DANILYN FE NAMO
    1992 ARCEGA, ANA GEMERENE NARAG
    1993 ARCEGA, RENNIEL JAD ABANDO
    1994 ARCEGONO, WINDA JAVAREZ
    1995 ARCENAL, IRISH UROT
    1996 ARCENAL, JERNEE COMPRA
    1997 ARCENAL, VEA AMOR DIANON
    1998 ARCENAS, MICHAEL JAYAWON
    1999 ARCENAS, MYKA VANIA FRANCISCO
    2000 ARCENAS, REZIL ALOB


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 42 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2001 ARCENIO, MARJORIE ANN DEL ROSARIO
    2002 ARCEO, ABIGAIL CAGUIAT
    2003 ARCEO, JOY CIERVA
    2004 ARCETE, JOHN ANTHONY PELIAS
    2005 ARCEÑO, JEFFREY JOCSON
    2006 ARCEÑO, RAZEL MELENDRES
    2007 ARCHES, JENNIFER PILPIL
    2008 ARCHIDE, EFREN GUMAPAC
    2009 ARCIAGA, LOURDES JOYCE BRINGINO
    2010 ARCIAGA, MARY GRACE CAMPOS
    2011 ARCIAGA, RANDOLFH KUALTA
    2012 ARCIBOCHE, LALAINE FERNANDO
    2013 ARCILLA, APRIL ROSE LEGASPI
    2014 ARCILLA, GUIA JOY TABIAN
    2015 ARCILLA, SUSAN ALVARADO
    2016 ARCILLAS, ANNELYN ARNEGO
    2017 ARCIPE, GRETCHEN MONEVA
    2018 ARCISO, GENA MAY MAIQUE
    2019 ARCONADA, CHERY MAE LARISMA
    2020 ARCONADO, REGIE DE VERA
    2021 ARCOS, CHARMAINE DUMA
    2022 ARCOS, RAYMOND HANDIG
    2023 ARCOSIBA, ROGEM YUBAL
    2024 ARCULAR, ANGIE FLOR BUYSER
    2025 ARDA, MARLON BARON
    2026 ARDA, SEPTEMBER ANN BEQUILLA
    2027 ARDALES, DEXTER DADOR
    2028 ARDALES, EDGAR JR DONDONILLA
    2029 ARDALES, MARY GRACE MONEDA
    2030 ARDENIO, RICHARD DIACOMA
    2031 ARDIENTE, JANETH MATUGAS
    2032 ARDIENTE, RYAN GERONGANI
    2033 ARDILES, RONALYN CANAY
    2034 ARDILLOS, REYLEN GRACE AREVALO
    2035 ARDOÑA, KRISSA CRISOSTOMO
    2036 ARELLA, BEN ALFIE CRISMAS
    2037 ARELLADO, KATHERINE GAYLE PARREÑO
    2038 ARELLANO, ABEGAIL MARANAN
    2039 ARELLANO, FRANCES DHANA BUERANO
    2040 ARELLANO, FREDERICK SABALBORO
    2041 ARELLANO, IVY KATHRIN JOCSON
    2042 ARELLANO, JANICE LAROZA
    2043 ARELLANO, JENNIFER CASTILLO
    2044 ARELLANO, JENNY COCJIN
    2045 ARELLANO, JOHN CARL PACTAO-IN
    2046 ARELLANO, JOSEPHINE EBREO
    2047 ARELLANO, KELVIN MOSSES DAWA
    2048 ARELLANO, MARIDEL GARCIA
    2049 ARELLANO, MIGUELITA LAURENTE
    2050 ARELLANO, NOVEM MAE JANE RAMAYAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 43 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2051 ARELLANO, RENEZAIDA DELA PEÑA
    2052 ARELLANO, ROCEL GRACE CASTILLANO
    2053 ARELLANO, SUNSHINE TAPEC
    2054 ARELLANO, TERENZ KHRYST PIL
    2055 ARELLON, JUNALYN HERMIDA
    2056 ARENAS, KAEZEL SALVADOR
    2057 ARENAS, MERCEDES FULO
    2058 ARENDA, DOLLY ANN CABISUELAS
    2059 ARENDAIN, DARRYL JADE PRESBITERO
    2060 ARENDAIN, ORBETH CULANGO
    2061 AREOLA, AIZA CHUA
    2062 AREOLA, BENJAMIN JR VALDEZ
    2063 AREOLA, CESARIO IGNACIO
    2064 AREOLA, IME SILVANO
    2065 ARESTOTELES, EUGENE SUMATRA
    2066 AREVALO, DARLYN GUDA
    2067 AREVALO, EDUARDO JR PEREZ
    2068 AREVALO, JERSON ESMEDIA
    2069 AREVALO, JESSA GEQUILAN
    2070 AREVALO, JESSAMIN TRAGANTE
    2071 AREVALO, JUAN MARTIN GUADARAMA
    2072 AREVALO, LENNY GRACE SARNO
    2073 AREVALO, LESTER GENE VILLEGAS
    2074 AREVALO, LOPE JR QUINTANA
    2075 AREVALO, MA CECILIA QUIZON
    2076 AREVALO, MARY ROSE CABRERA
    2077 AREVALO, MARY ROSE CATARINA
    2078 AREVALO, MERLYN ETOC
    2079 AREVALO, MICHELLE AZARES
    2080 AREVALO, OFELIA DAYSON
    2081 AREÑO, ROXANNE MOÑATO
    2082 ARGAWANON, JESSA COMEDIA
    2083 ARGAWANON, MAE FELYNN SINILONG
    2084 ARGEL, LAVERNE DEL ROSARIO
    2085 ARGENTE, ROBERTO PATINDOL
    2086 ARGOTE, LEANDRO BAID
    2087 ARGUEL, CLARISSA BUENDICHO
    2088 ARGUELLES, ANNA MARIE MARCELINO
    2089 ARGUELLES, APRIL GLORY SICUANDO
    2090 ARGUELLES, APRIL GRACE CORDOVA
    2091 ARGUELLES, LORIEBEL ZIPAGAN
    2092 ARGUELLES, LUCILLE TINAMISAN
    2093 ARGUELLES, RANDELYN RIVAS
    2094 ARGUILLA, NESTLE JOY RAYA
    2095 ARIADEN, EUNICE ANNE VILLAGRACIA
    2096 ARIAGA, KRISTINE-JOY CARPIZO
    2097 ARIAS, GLENFORD SAAVEDRA
    2098 ARIAS, HARRIS PEPITO
    2099 ARIAS, JAMES DARRYLE BAFUL
    2100 ARICA, SHERLYN TONIDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 44 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2101 ARIEM, ESTHER ORTIZ
    2102 ARIENZA, DOMILYN DUERO
    2103 ARIES, JOHN MANUEL BOTEROS
    2104 ARIG, JESLEY RONDINA
    2105 ARIGO, NICO MAE GEÑETE
    2106 ARIMADO, FLORA MAE MIRANDA
    2107 ARIMAGAO, ERNESTO JR RIVERA
    2108 ARINDAY, MAY FIRST DAWN RIOFACO
    2109 ARIOLA, MA ELIZABETH MENDOZA
    2110 ARIOLA, MARK JOSEPH SERAFICA
    2111 ARIOLA, STELLA MARIE SERRANO
    2112 ARIOS, VIDA ESTABILLO
    2113 ARIOTA, JANICE GERMAN
    2114 ARIQUE, MAFETTE LAÑOHAN
    2115 ARISTOSA, ALMA DELA CHINA
    2116 ARIVE, JOHN MARK ASIADO
    2117 ARIZALA, MARIA IVY DESCALZO
    2118 ARIZO, JUDY MHAY UY
    2119 ARJONA, FIONA CAPINIG
    2120 ARJONA, JASMINE MAE BAÑES
    2121 ARLANTE, MYRENE ROMERO
    2122 ARLANZA, JENNIFER ISTURIS
    2123 ARLIGUE, MYRA COLOMA
    2124 ARLOS, IKE MEDALLO
    2125 ARMADA, KIMBERLY ANNE ARBOLADURA
    2126 ARMADA, MARICOR CENTINO
    2127 ARMADA, NILMA AROTA
    2128 ARMAMENTO, JOSE GLONAR LAVADOR
    2129 ARMAMENTO, RHEYNALYN LARIEGO
    2130 ARMANDO, ARLYN GAYLE DIPAD
    2131 ARMAS, CRISTINE JOY FEROL
    2132 ARMEA, MARIA MAUREEN HAZEL PANGANIBAN
    2133 ARMEA, MARK KEVIN DELFINO
    2134 ARMEDILLA, JUSTINE JOY CIPRES
    2135 ARMENTA, ELGIE BALLON
    2136 ARMENTA, HONELYN OLIVA
    2137 ARMIDO, AIRYN BALASA
    2138 ARMILLA, JENELYN ALCOSEBA
    2139 ARNADO, HEIDE RITA DABUCO
    2140 ARNAIZ, KENNETH GONZALES
    2141 ARNAIZ, KIMBERLY MAE SORBITO
    2142 ARNAIZ, MA LUZITA REDONDO
    2143 ARNAIZ, MONYEN BIANGCO
    2144 ARNALDO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLO
    2145 ARNAN, BERNADETTE GEBILAGUIN
    2146 ARNESTO, MARY MAY LLANTINO
    2147 ARNOCO, JANET CORTES
    2148 ARNOCO, PHILIP ROY PASTOR
    2149 ARO, AURA MAE MACARAYAN
    2150 ARO, CARLO MAGNO ESPARAGOZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 45 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2151 AROC, FLORANTE JR DULAY
    2152 AROMIN, MA CHEZKA CIARA ABANDO
    2153 AROMIN, MARY KRISHA INNAH ALEJAH LOPEZ
    2154 ARON, MARIEL CABULAR
    2155 ARONDA, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
    2156 ARONG, AREN GRACE MINGOY
    2157 ARONG, NELIZA JANE YCOT
    2158 AROSA, JOHN MARK MERAVELES
    2159 AROTA, JOSEPHINE SESCON
    2160 AROY, MARY ROSE ESPLANA
    2161 ARPAFO, BEVERLY PATTALITAN
    2162 ARPISTA, JHONA CALACDAY
    2163 ARPON, ANGEL MARIE PABI
    2164 ARPON, AVEGRIL ASERBO
    2165 ARPON, ROBERTO SARAOS
    2166 ARPON, SAMMY TAÑOLA
    2167 ARPONEDA, MARIESA PICAR
    2168 ARQUERO, EDELYN BUNGAY
    2169 ARQUESOLA, MARNELLE TRUMPETA
    2170 ARQUILLOS, GLAINA ROSE OMISOL
    2171 ARQUIOLA, JAEZZIR MAE HERNANDO
    2172 ARQUISOLA, JAVE ANN SUICO
    2173 ARQUIZA, ALMAE VILLARMIA
    2174 ARRARO, JOHN ARTHUR RAGUDO
    2175 ARRAVEZ, CLAUDINE HUERTAS
    2176 ARREGADAS, BENAZZIR EVELYN PACIA
    2177 ARREGLO, DENIECE BRITTNEY DE LA CRUZ
    2178 ARREOLA, CHARLENE MAY TAUYAN
    2179 ARREZA, CHERELYN DORMIENDO
    2180 ARRIESGADO, MARY JESSELLE JEONGCO
    2181 ARRIOLA, HAZEL PALAYPAYON
    2182 ARROGANCIA, RAM ANDREW
    2183 ARROGANTE, IRENE SIVA
    2184 ARROYO, CATHERINE BACSAL
    2185 ARROYO, DARLENE FLORA
    2186 ARROYO, DEZEL TERCIANO
    2187 ARROYO, ERMA VELA
    2188 ARROYO, MIA JANE TOQUILLO
    2189 ARROYO, SHUNTY GOLDAMYRRH DEOCAMPO
    2190 ARSAGA, PATRICK JAMES MATULAC
    2191 ARSENIO, CHERYL MOJANA
    2192 ARSENIO, JOHN JAKE SUMAPI
    2193 ARSENIO, KEVIN ZAMORA
    2194 ARSENIO, PIXY MAHARLIKA LEYTE
    2195 ARTAJO, PATRICE JEAN QUIACAO
    2196 ARTES, JOANNA MARIE CASTRO
    2197 ARTES, MELOJANE DAYANAN
    2198 ARTETA, JESSICA PIANO
    2199 ARTIAGA, JOHN REY BALBUENA
    2200 ARTIAGA, MERIAM BOBIS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 46 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2201 ARTIAGA, MEVYLIN CALO
    2202 ARTIAGA, NORAJEAN FLORES
    2203 ARTIBEL, CRYSTAL MAE GUILLEN
    2204 ARTICONA, JHULIAN ATIENZA
    2205 ARTICONA, RODIE MAR LADRILLO
    2206 ARTIGAS, JOEPPI LIWAGON
    2207 ARTIS, MARK ANTHONY MABALLO
    2208 ARTUZ, RICHEELE ANNE CALA-AY
    2209 ARUELO, CRISELLE MACALE
    2210 ARUGAY, VIRMA APOSTOL
    2211 ARUTA, JAYSON SUPERABLE
    2212 ARZADON, NOVA LESLIE TUGAS
    2213 ARZAGA, JADEENE LEONADOR
    2214 ARZAGA, JAYBIE SUMANDAL
    2215 ARZAGA, YVIE WRITZ MENDOZA
    2216 ASADA, JENALYN FOGATA
    2217 ASAKIL, NHOR-ANA HAYRE
    2218 ASALDO, ADESA JARICAL
    2219 ASAN, MARY-ANN PARAN
    2220 ASAN, RADZMAR AMIRUL
    2221 ASAYTUNO, REYLAN LATAG
    2222 ASCAÑO, ARRA-MAE RAÑESES
    2223 ASCAÑO, CHRISTIAN MARCELINO
    2224 ASCAÑO, MARIA FE DELA CRUZ
    2225 ASCURA, ANDREW MAR AGUDA
    2226 ASDILLA, CARLA JANE TADURAN
    2227 ASEJO, MARIA LIOSA AYTONA
    2228 ASEJO, NONALIE MANALO
    2229 ASENCE, BRYAN ARCADIO
    2230 ASENJO, VIA TUBASIS
    2231 ASENTADO, DARELL EDOLOVERIO
    2232 ASENTISTA, AIBEE CANTILA
    2233 ASENTISTA, JENNY ORDIALES
    2234 ASERADO, IMELDA TESORERO
    2235 ASERAL, JOANNA TORRICO
    2236 ASEREMO, JOANA DIAZ
    2237 ASERIT, MARITES INOJALES
    2238 ASERON, ARNEL LACSON
    2239 ASESOR, MICHAEL RYAN VALDEZ
    2240 ASGAPO, KAREN GRACE ACLAN
    2241 ASI, MARIE JANE MARASIGAN
    2242 ASI, MARY ANGELICA DELEÑA
    2243 ASIAO, MARICEL RAÑOLA
    2244 ASIATICO, KRISTEL JOY ALMERO
    2245 ASIDO, MAY VERGARA
    2246 ASIDO, MYLUNA VISTA
    2247 ASILO, CHRISTINE MAE VALENCIANO
    2248 ASILO, IVAN LESTER DIMAYUGA
    2249 ASILO, MARY ANN ILAO
    2250 ASIM, CHRISTIAN CELES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 47 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2251 ASING, MESON JR PATERNO
    2252 ASIRIT, PRECIOUS GAYLE LEONILLO
    2253 ASIS, DOMINIC TAYAS
    2254 ASIS, ERWIN MANUEL BARTILET
    2255 ASIS, JASMIN
    2256 ASIS, MARIBETH ORALIZA
    2257 ASIS, NIZZA JEAN NOVICIO
    2258 ASISTORES, MARIVIC SAKAY
    2259 ASKALI, QUEENIE DOROTHY BUCU
    2260 ASKIN, MARICHELLE ACABAL
    2261 ASLI, BOBILYN ASTAMI
    2262 ASMA, MYLEN BELEN
    2263 ASMAHON, BERNADETH MANAYON
    2264 ASONG, JEDAHLYN PABRIAGA
    2265 ASOY, JOMARIE BARIÑAN
    2266 ASPA, MARK DENOR DELUMPA
    2267 ASPACIO, KHARY TIMO
    2268 ASPERO, JAY AR BUÑI
    2269 ASPILE, MICHELLE GAPIDO
    2270 ASPILLAGA, EDSEL DARAY
    2271 ASPIRAS, CHENNY JAVIER
    2272 ASPIRAS, ELIZABETH GARCIA
    2273 ASPIRAS, EMMIELY MACATOL
    2274 ASTEJADA, MARIE JOY ARGENTE
    2275 ASTILLAR, MARILIZ TANZO
    2276 ASTOM, MARK FRANCIS FABIE
    2277 ASTOR, HERRALY ANONOY
    2278 ASTORGA, EDELYN LU NARVASA
    2279 ASTOVEZA, MAYBEL AUDITOR
    2280 ASTOVEZA, WENCY FORTUNADO
    2281 ASTRERA, MARY CLAUDINE JOY RESPLANDOR
    2282 ASTRERO, RENALYN DEOCERA
    2283 ASTROLOGO, MAYLYN CABALEDA
    2284 ASTRONOMO, RACHEL GOLOSINDA
    2285 ASTUDILLO, SHEREDAN PE
    2286 ASUELO, ALMIER AMOS
    2287 ASUGUI, MAYVEL CABAGUIO
    2288 ASUMBRA, JIAH PEAN ANIVERSARIO
    2289 ASUMBRADO, REJENA BASTASA
    2290 ASUNCION, BETTY HILARIO
    2291 ASUNCION, DAHLIA ANGELES
    2292 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH COCAL
    2293 ASUNCION, ELSA MALEM
    2294 ASUNCION, EMMANUEL EBASCO
    2295 ASUNCION, HAZEL UNABIA
    2296 ASUNCION, JESSICA GABUTEN
    2297 ASUNCION, JONET GALABAY
    2298 ASUNCION, MARILYN DIOSAY
    2299 ASUNCION, MARITES MEJIA
    2300 ASUNCION, MARLYN BAGAYAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 48 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2301 ASUNCION, MICHAEL CEQUEÑA
    2302 ASUNTO, CLAIRE MAE BALBES
    2303 ATA, JENNELYN BALAGTAS
    2304 ATABAY, ANJANETTE DOMINGO
    2305 ATACADOR, NEIL BARRETA
    2306 ATAD, LISSA MARIE QUINTANA
    2307 ATADORA, STEPHANIE SUMUGAT
    2308 ATAIZA, ANIKKA DESEIO
    2309 ATAM, JOVY DAYAO
    2310 ATANANTE, IVY LAPASARAN
    2311 ATANQUE, MONICA BUENAVEDES
    2312 ATASEN, JOYCE TAAWAN
    2313 ATAYDE, ALBERTO JR CATABAY
    2314 ATE, MARVIN FROY BERNARDO
    2315 ATENCIO, FRITZ THADDEO TONOG
    2316 ATENDIDO, APRIL AQUINO
    2317 ATENDIDO, NICO VERGANIO
    2318 ATENDIDO, PAOLA JEREOS
    2319 ATENTAR, IVY OSEA
    2320 ATENTAR, MARJORIE ABARILLA
    2321 ATIBULA, RONNA JEAN BASIG
    2322 ATIBULA, WENNIE ROLLAN
    2323 ATICALDO, DIVINA SAIMORIN
    2324 ATIENZA, ALEXIS LIM
    2325 ATIENZA, ALYSSA KAYE ROSALES
    2326 ATIENZA, ANGELIQUE ANGUE
    2327 ATIENZA, BLIEZL ANNE LITANA
    2328 ATIENZA, CHERRY ANN MALABANAN
    2329 ATIENZA, DAREN FAYPON
    2330 ATIENZA, DON DANIEL
    2331 ATIENZA, DONNA CASTILLO
    2332 ATIENZA, ERL STELSON NIPAS
    2333 ATIENZA, FELIX LACATAN
    2334 ATIENZA, FRANZ DONNA SAN JUAN
    2335 ATIENZA, HONEY GRACE GONZALES
    2336 ATIENZA, IMIE FAITH ATILANO
    2337 ATIENZA, JOAN INOT
    2338 ATIENZA, MA ROWENA MALIETE
    2339 ATIENZA, MARLON LANDIG
    2340 ATIENZA, MARY JOYCE ANNE DELA CRUZ
    2341 ATIENZA, PIA PAULA AN
    2342 ATIENZA, RINA CAROLINO
    2343 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE GUILLO
    2344 ATIENZA, ROSARIO GAVINO
    2345 ATIENZA, ROSELIE MALLETE
    2346 ATIGA, DEXTER RAMOS
    2347 ATILANO, AILEEN GREGORIO
    2348 ATILANO, ARMI PASCO
    2349 ATILANO, RICKY BOY BELLO
    2350 ATILLO, CHRISVIE QUILAPIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 49 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2351 ATIPON, ERWIN MALIG-ON
    2352 ATIWAG, NEVA JANE AGONOY
    2353 ATMOSFERA, RHODORA QUIZO
    2354 ATOK, JEMIMA MAURO
    2355 ATON, DESIREE ROSE ARINGAY
    2356 ATON, EDEN SIMBAJON
    2357 ATON, JAY MALINAO
    2358 ATON, REZENY BUSANO
    2359 ATON, SONIA MORASTIL
    2360 ATON, ZENY GEROY
    2361 ATOS, ANGEL JEMIMAH CA-A
    2362 ATREGENIO, MYLENE DELANTAR
    2363 ATTABAN, RHEA BUCTAYON
    2364 ATUAN, JAQUILINE MONTEGAN
    2365 ATUEL, EDEN ACHACOSO
    2366 ATULI, JONEL LORAYNA
    2367 AUDIENCIA, ISSA CATALINA PANUNCILLON
    2368 AUDIENCIA, KATHERINE VALLE
    2369 AUDITOR, ANA MAE AYOP
    2370 AUDITOR, JESSIE MUÑEZ
    2371 AUDITOR, KRISTINE ANGCAO
    2372 AUGUIS, EMMANUEL AUXTERO
    2373 AUGUIS, WILMA FORTUNA
    2374 AUGUSTO, AIZA CARILLAS
    2375 AUGUSTO, DESIREE ANN BAROLO
    2376 AUGUSTO, KIMBERLY OLASIMAN
    2377 AUJERO, JEZETH ELLAINE CORREA
    2378 AULESTIA, STELLA MARIE TORREJOS
    2379 AUM, WILMER FORNOLLES
    2380 AUMAN, EDGAR TAJOR
    2381 AUMENTA, MA ABEGAIL DE BELEN
    2382 AUN, TAMAR SHAIRA
    2383 AUNGON, LORCHIL DELOS ANGELES
    2384 AURE, ROCHELLE KAY GALANG
    2385 AURE, RONELITO ROCILLO
    2386 AURE, SHARLYN ARCILLA
    2387 AURELIO, BRYAN DUCAY
    2388 AURELIO, KAREN GAY BUGARIN
    2389 AURELIO, RHOLDAN SIMON
    2390 AURELIO, WEENY JO GICO
    2391 AURELLANO, ROSE BALIWAG
    2392 AURINO, JANE GRACE PUGAL
    2393 AUSAN, GENEVA ROSE TESIPAO
    2394 AUSANA, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO
    2395 AUSEJO, HARVIN LEGASPI
    2396 AUSTRIA, CHRIS MASINADING
    2397 AUSTRIA, HEATER RON PATAYAN
    2398 AUSTRIA, JACQUELYN SAYSON
    2399 AUSTRIA, JEZZA IMARI RELORCASA
    2400 AUSTRIA, KARISA NADINE TOLENTINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 50 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2401 AUSTRIA, KARLA MAE SALVADOR
    2402 AUSTRIA, KATHLEEN IRANZO
    2403 AUSTRIA, KIRSTEN JOY TACOTACO
    2404 AUSTRIA, LORDETTE KRISTELLE BRAVO
    2405 AUSTRIA, MARK GERARD CABILLO
    2406 AUSTRIA, PRINCESS ERBIE CACHERO
    2407 AUSTRIA, VIENNA MAGTIBAY
    2408 AUTENTICO, TITCHI LANZADERAS
    2409 AUTOR, ANGELINE LABRE
    2410 AUTOR, ERIKA LOUISE CRUZ
    2411 AUTOR, RODGER BOCO
    2412 AUXTERO, CARREN BALOS
    2413 AUXTERO, JEZZEL REN BONIAO
    2414 AVANCEÑA, SYVEL MIGNONETTE DY
    2415 AVEJAR, RODJEAN LINAY
    2416 AVELINO, BENHILL PERNITO
    2417 AVELLANEDA, SALVE DE ROMA
    2418 AVELLANOZA, REGGINE DRUJA
    2419 AVENDAÑO, EDNA CATANIAG
    2420 AVENIDO, ARIANNE JOY SILVA
    2421 AVENIDO, RELYN YUCOT
    2422 AVENIDO, WINDIE CLAIRE LAGUNERO
    2423 AVENTURA, JEMARIE SAMSON
    2424 AVERGONZADO, JERALD ZARRAGA
    2425 AVERGONZADO, ROBERT JOHN DEL ROSARIO
    2426 AVILA, AILEEN LAYSON
    2427 AVILA, CHRISTOPHER MATIENZO
    2428 AVILA, ELMER BIONG
    2429 AVILA, JANE YVETTE SILVA
    2430 AVILA, JENELYN OSANO
    2431 AVILA, JHON JHOSEPH SERBO
    2432 AVILA, JOLIBEE GIANGO
    2433 AVILA, JUNAR OBIAS
    2434 AVILA, MARINO III DELANTO
    2435 AVILA, MARITE LOMIBAO
    2436 AVILA, MARK KENNETH PAULINO
    2437 AVILA, MARYCRIS MACALMA
    2438 AVILA, RECHMAN VEGUER
    2439 AVILA, REYNELSON BEATO
    2440 AVILES, GLADYS BERSABAL
    2441 AVILES, MA NORISA PRISCILA SALAMIDA
    2442 AVISO, JOHN DENVER GERMINAL
    2443 AWA, ALADIN MABANG
    2444 AWAT, ERICKA MAY FAVORITO
    2445 AWE, GINALYN RENDON
    2446 AWIL, HAJAR ESMAIL
    2447 AWING, ANALYN LOMBRES
    2448 AWING, JOSEPH CSAR DISMAS
    2449 AWINGAN, CHARLYNE GAYLE BAGTANG
    2450 AWINGAN, LOU-ANN DALUNAG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 51 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2451 AWIT, DECILOVE ESTRERA
    2452 AWIT, GERALDO JR BUENBRAZO
    2453 AWIT, VERNIE MALLO
    2454 AXALAN, ESTRELLA UMALI
    2455 AXALAN, JOHN MHERK TRIÑANES
    2456 AYA-AY, ANGELICA ANTIGA
    2457 AYA-AY, MARICRES DONGGAY
    2458 AYAG, JERSON DAIGDIGAN
    2459 AYALA, EDERLYN ATENDIDO
    2460 AYAN, OLIVERA CALSE
    2461 AYANGCO, JHON REY YANELA
    2462 AYAO, SARAH LEE MARQUEZ
    2463 AYAO, THERESE CHARY AGTOCA
    2464 AYAWON, NELSON MANOS
    2465 AYCARDO, CARMINICA ASEJO
    2466 AYCARDO, JHONA PEÑARUBIA
    2467 AYCARDO, ZAMONTE VISTA
    2468 AYEN, ROSE ANN QUIOM
    2469 AYENDE, ROSALLIE DEALAGDON
    2470 AYENG, AMIE BERGADO
    2471 AYING, PHOEBE BARRIOS
    2472 AYNERA, SARAH JANE OBIDO
    2473 AYNGAN, AGUSTINA FEGSAR
    2474 AYO-ON, RAINSAHAYA MASBUD
    2475 AYONGAO, MARILYN ORBETA
    2476 AYOT, VIMALYN TIALA
    2477 AYSON, HAIDELYN DELA CRUZ
    2478 AYSON, SHERRINE JAMINAL
    2479 AYUBAN, JEAN DESERIE ANTOQUE
    2480 AYUBAN, MA ELSIE AUXILLO
    2481 AYUBAN, OLIVER PACILLOS
    2482 AYUMA, EVA MANGUERA
    2483 AYUNAN, MARIBETH TEVES
    2484 AYURO, MARY ANN ZANTUA
    2485 AYURO, SARAH JANE SESCON
    2486 AYUSIP, AVERIL JESSAMINE TENA
    2487 AYUSTE, JEROCHO TAÑOLA
    2488 AYUYANG, DOROTHY MARAMAG
    2489 AZARCON, SHIELA MAE GOLINGAY
    2490 AZARES, MARK STEPHEN DUEÑAS
    2491 AZAS, HAZALE MAE OBLAN
    2492 AZAÑES, MELODY LUNA
    2493 AZUCENA, RESYL MIASCO
    2494 AZUCENAS, LIBBY MAE MAÑAPAO
    2495 AZUELA, FAYE MICHELLE CUSI
    2496 AZUELO, APRIL JUNE MACALALAG
    2497 AZUELO, CLARA MAE MABULAC
    2498 AZUELO, JOHN MOSES VILLANUEVA
    2499 AZUETA, ALONA LEGASPI
    2500 AZUL, MILKIE MIRABUNA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 52 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2501 AZUMA, THOMMAS JHON BREIS
    2502 AZUPARDO, AUDREY OROSCO
    2503 AZUR, MA LEDILYN ABION
    2504 AZURIAS, HONELIE ALFONSO
    2505 AZURIN, NORHAM NATIVIDAD
    2506 AZURIN, RACHELLE ANN MICU
    2507 AZURNA, VANESA JANE NOLASCO
    2508 AZURO, RYAN INSIGNE
    2509 AÑABEZA, CHERRY MAE TORINO
    2510 AÑABEZA, LIZETTE ALIDON
    2511 AÑABIEZA, CERLIN PAPILLERO
    2512 AÑAIN, FEMROELYN ARAMBULO
    2513 AÑANA, LARRYLEN PILAPIL
    2514 AÑASCO, FLORENDA YNOT
    2515 AÑES, DEVINE GRACE BAYRANTE
    2516 AÑO, DONNA VILLARIÑA
    2517 AÑO, JAMES ANGELO TIAMA
    2518 AÑOC, MA RONA BALING
    2519 AÑONUEVO, ANGELICA SUYAT
    2520 AÑONUEVO, BIEN MACALINGA
    2521 AÑONUEVO, CECILLE ATIENZA
    2522 AÑONUEVO, JAYSON DE CASTRO
    2523 AÑONUEVO, KATHYRYN QUINTO
    2524 AÑONUEVO, MARIA LOURDES ARBO
    2525 AÑOSO, EDELINE PEARL OABEL
    2526 BA-AY, SHELLAH FAYE BALANSAG
    2527 BAAL, JOYCELYN VIADO
    2528 BAANAN, SHARIFA-AINA JINNI
    2529 BAANG, MARIANELITA BRIONES
    2530 BAARDE, ALDA CASANOVA
    2531 BAAY, EUNICE KARLA LANGAM
    2532 BAAY, GLYCO SOMOLOSTRO
    2533 BAAY, JOMARI DELOS SANTOS
    2534 BABALCON, CHORILYN EFMIN MORENO
    2535 BABANTO, JANIEN BUSCANO
    2536 BABANTO, MICHELLE DUMASIG
    2537 BABAO, JOAN BANDOY
    2538 BABAO, RODNEJEANE INTE
    2539 BABARAN, LIZETTE BUGUINA
    2540 BABATUAN, KAREN ORJALESA
    2541 BABATUAN, RICHELLE JOICE ESTRELLA
    2542 BABAYLAN, SHENNA MARIE AMOY
    2543 BABIERA, EDNA CALLANO
    2544 BABIERA, REVAL MEDIANA
    2545 BABINA, ROMALYN ANA
    2546 BABON, JERLIZAH CABADSAN
    2547 BABON, JESSICA ABALOS
    2548 BABOR, CRESLYN LIANG
    2549 BABOR, JAMES ARNOLD RAMIREZ
    2550 BABOR, JAN ERVIN SALES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 53 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2551 BABOR, RAUL ROLLON
    2552 BACABIS, AIZA CLARISE EGAGAMAO
    2553 BACALA, KENNETH GEPOLANGO
    2554 BACALANMO, SAMUEL ARENGA
    2555 BACALAOLOYO, FLOCETA ROSALES
    2556 BACALING, REX ANTHONY MAAYA
    2557 BACALSO, JESSA ILIGAN
    2558 BACALSO, MA THERESA MUÑOZ
    2559 BACALSO, TERESITA DACALOS
    2560 BACALTOS, LOULAINE ABEGAIL SABANDO
    2561 BACANI, JERSHIMINNA ANNE OCAMPO
    2562 BACANI, JOYLENE ANNAYO
    2563 BACANI, KIMBERLY
    2564 BACANI, MICHELLE GUEVARRA
    2565 BACANI, YEHLEN GONZALES
    2566 BACANTO, MELANIE SARANILLO
    2567 BACAO, NOVENA GRACE TOPAO-I
    2568 BACARRO, EDZHEL CHRISTINE SORIANO
    2569 BACARRO, JOERELLA LAPUT
    2570 BACARRO, LESLIE ANN DEIPARINE
    2571 BACAY, HAROLD MAGAN
    2572 BACAY, MA CECILIA DATINGUINOO
    2573 BACAY, PAOLA STEPHANIE TOMAGAN
    2574 BACAYCAY, VIRGILIO JR RUEDA
    2575 BACCAY, EDNORIE BALLAD
    2576 BACCAY, LODELYN MASMELA
    2577 BACCAY, MA ANGELA BAUTISTA
    2578 BACCAY, MERWYN SITCHON
    2579 BACELONIA, CHRISTINE VALENZUELA
    2580 BACERO, MON RITCHE YAP
    2581 BACHAO, RITCHELL COLINAYO
    2582 BACHILLAR, DANIEL ANGELES
    2583 BACHO, CHRISTIAN DACUMA
    2584 BACHO, RALP JADRAQUE
    2585 BACLA-AN, MARCHOLYN BERAGSANG
    2586 BACLA-AN, ROSALYN GIMENEZ
    2587 BACLAAN, SUNSHINE PRINCESS SOLON
    2588 BACLADO, JENNY ROSE ALFONSO
    2589 BACLAG, DIVINA BUNDARAN
    2590 BACLAS, LOVELY DALAORAO
    2591 BACLAY, MICHAEL LIMOT
    2592 BACLAY, REGIE FLORIDO
    2593 BACLIG, BONNA FAYE LINDA
    2594 BACNIS, ANGELICA CADIENTE
    2595 BACNIS, GINA CARTAGENA
    2596 BACO, LAILA MAE LABUEN
    2597 BACO, MAELLEN GRACE BASTIAN
    2598 BACOLCOL, RECHIE BOY LADIPE
    2599 BACOLINA, MYLENE UMITEN
    2600 BACOLOD, CHRISTIAN NAVARROSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 54 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2601 BACOLOD, LEIZL YBAÑEZ
    2602 BACOLOR, MARICON THERESE ROLDAN
    2603 BACONAWA, JEKKI SEÑEDO
    2604 BACONG, KEISHA HANNAH AGULO
    2605 BACONGA, AIZA ERODIAS
    2606 BACOR, ALMA PABRO
    2607 BACORDO, MARIA CRISTINA BASCO
    2608 BACORRO, JIM SISON
    2609 BACOS, REIMARY JANE RETIRADO
    2610 BACOSA, KAREN MAY GUILLERMO
    2611 BACOTO, RENANTE LACANDAZO
    2612 BACOY, GILLYBE PALER
    2613 BACOY, MARY GRACE REMEGIO
    2614 BACQUAINO, RAFFY GAY OBIS
    2615 BACQUIAN, JORISTON DARINES
    2616 BACSA, REY MARK ESTEBAN
    2617 BACTOL, APPLE ANGEL PINDOT
    2618 BACTOL, ESTER MAY EVARDONE
    2619 BACUAHON, ELMA BALUMPO
    2620 BACUAJA, LJ MARK BRYAN MAMINTAS
    2621 BACUDAN, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA
    2622 BACUDIO, FEB BALDEVINO
    2623 BACUDO, CHARIE ROPIA
    2624 BACUDO, MARY PALALIMPA
    2625 BACUEL, JULIE ANN GACITA
    2626 BACUETES, WILFREDO BAXAL
    2627 BACULNA, JOANNA MARIE BALANO
    2628 BACULO, LECEL EVANGELISTA
    2629 BACULPO, DARYL JEAN PACAMALAN
    2630 BACUNA, KATERYL ROSE FERRER
    2631 BACUNGAN, VANESSA BELARMINO
    2632 BACURNAY, ELSA PATIGA
    2633 BACUS, ISAFEL DANDAN
    2634 BACUS, JUNAMIE GARGAR
    2635 BACUS, MARIA VICTORIA YBAÑEZ
    2636 BACUS, ROSANNA ASMA
    2637 BACUS, SHEILA SAYSON
    2638 BACUS, VHENJULIE MAE ANDALAN
    2639 BACUTANA, RHEZAINIE TOBIAS
    2640 BACUYAG, JOYLYN RAMOS
    2641 BAD-AY, KAZEIN DOGUI-IS
    2642 BADAL, HONEY JUNE CABAÑEZ
    2643 BADANG, KENETH MANDABON
    2644 BADATO, SARAH SILVANO
    2645 BADAYOS, KARLA-JANE TUAZON
    2646 BADDIRI, AL-RASHID OMAR
    2647 BADE, IRISH LOUZELLE ECHAVIA
    2648 BADIANGO, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASIBO
    2649 BADILLES, NELROSE CALAMBA
    2650 BADILLO, KRISNA JOY FAJARDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 55 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2651 BADILLO, KRISTAL IAN BANDOQUILLO
    2652 BADILLO, MARY JEAN DE OCAMPO
    2653 BADILLO, VINCENT DELA PEÑA
    2654 BADIOLA, DEBORAH AMOR MARCELLANA
    2655 BADIOLA, MARVIN CADA
    2656 BADIOLA, RICKY MONTES
    2657 BADION, JENNELYN LOPEZ
    2658 BADOCDOC, MARIA LYN DADOBO
    2659 BADONG, ARJAY QUIÑONES
    2660 BADONG, CRYSTAL SHAYNE
    2661 BADOY, WARREN PATEÑO
    2662 BADRUDIN, BAHRIYA MOHAMMAD
    2663 BADUA, ABNER QUINIO
    2664 BADUA, CHERRY MAE RECERONE
    2665 BADUA, ETHAN PACDAY
    2666 BADUA, MARIETTA LIBAN
    2667 BADUA, ROLIE ANN ESTEBAN
    2668 BADUA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ
    2669 BADUA, ROWENA TABOR
    2670 BAENA, JOANA MARIE AMANDORON
    2671 BAES, KAREN ROSE GUMBA
    2672 BAEZ, GERALYN CUSTODIO
    2673 BAEZ, MEDELYN GIRON
    2674 BAG-AO, ANNA FAITH PILAR
    2675 BAG-AO, DUTCHES MAIZ
    2676 BAGA, JASMIN PLAMOS
    2677 BAGA-AN, CHRISTINE DUMADAPAT
    2678 BAGACINA, CAROLINE SONABA
    2679 BAGACINA, MARIA VIOLETA ARADANAS
    2680 BAGADIONG, DONN CARLOS BORJA
    2681 BAGADIONG, FENNY ALCANTARA
    2682 BAGADIONG, JOSE REIMUND JR TALAN
    2683 BAGAFORO, JOVEN JR RESORES
    2684 BAGALANON, MADELYN CARNISER
    2685 BAGAMASBAD, JAYSON LUMPAYAO
    2686 BAGAMASBAD, JIMMHER NOEL
    2687 BAGAMBANG, ALEASER MIKUNUG
    2688 BAGAMBANG, ASMERAH MIKUNUG
    2689 BAGANI, SAMELLE JAMAICA PEGALAN
    2690 BAGARES, JOHN DAVE PINO
    2691 BAGARES, JOHN DERIS ROSALDO
    2692 BAGARES, VENUS VIVIAN LUNA
    2693 BAGARINAO, SARA GIEN CAMPASAS
    2694 BAGARINO, KRIZZA MAE AGBUGGO
    2695 BAGASBAS, ARCELYN AVELLANA
    2696 BAGASBAS, CHARISMA BONTILAO
    2697 BAGASINA, JASTIN TEJANO
    2698 BAGASOL, MARICEL ESTA
    2699 BAGAY, JANICE MALABANAN
    2700 BAGAYAN, SHERYL QUIMNO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 56 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2701 BAGAYAO, KURT PAUL GACOSCOS
    2702 BAGCAL, MARIA ANGELICA ALMEROL
    2703 BAGCAL, MARIA BERNADETTE ALMEROL
    2704 BAGGAY, ROSEMARIE BONAGAN
    2705 BAGGAY, VICTORINA FULIG
    2706 BAGIOEN, JUNDELLE MARIE SAYAS
    2707 BAGNES, ELAINE GUINO
    2708 BAGNOL, LONAIS LUMANAO
    2709 BAGON, JASMIN MARQUINEZ
    2710 BAGONBON, VIRNIE ANSING
    2711 BAGONGON, JACKQUELYN BERIGAY
    2712 BAGOYBOY, JENNIFER NAGYASAN
    2713 BAGSANGI, VENUS ANGELO
    2714 BAGSAO, REYNA BALAGTAS
    2715 BAGSIC, SHERLANE ALARCON
    2716 BAGSICAN, JEHN KRESTIL LIMOTAN
    2717 BAGSICAN, RIZZA MAE SARMIENTO
    2718 BAGSICAN, RONIE SARMIENTO
    2719 BAGTAS, ANNA PATRICIA NILO
    2720 BAGTILA, REAGAN TINAPEN
    2721 BAGUAL, ORLANDO SERVANO
    2722 BAGUHIN, CHRISTINE JOY ORCULLO
    2723 BAGUHIN, MARY ELEONOR MEMBREVE
    2724 BAGUI, GELLY PUREZA
    2725 BAGUI, MARIGOLD LIMBO
    2726 BAGUINAT, NORMAN OMANDAM
    2727 BAGUINDO, LIZETTE CIPRIANO
    2728 BAGUINGAY, MIKE LORENZ SIBAL
    2729 BAGUINGEY, OLIVER FELICIANO
    2730 BAGUIO, BEVERLY ARMIAN
    2731 BAGUIO, CATHERINE CABAÑOG
    2732 BAGUIO, ERNESTA YNOT
    2733 BAGUIO, GARNETH ANGELIE CARUANA
    2734 BAGUIO, GEMMA BATUCAN
    2735 BAGUIO, JESSICA VELASCO
    2736 BAGUIO, JONARD LANUEVO
    2737 BAGUIO, MABEL SUMCIO
    2738 BAGUIO, MARIA LINEN MALIG
    2739 BAGUIO, MARIETES ACLE
    2740 BAGUIO, MARVIE CASAMINA
    2741 BAGUIO, MARY JANE LIBODLIBOD
    2742 BAGUIO, RELYN VENTURA
    2743 BAGUIO, RHEALYN DE LA PEÑA
    2744 BAGUIO, ROSE JANE MARAASIN
    2745 BAGUIOSO, JU-V-MACE GASPAR
    2746 BAGUIWAN, JOHN PAUL SIBLAG
    2747 BAGUNU, ELIZABETH WEPINGCO
    2748 BAGUNU, JAMES BRYLE MANALO
    2749 BAHIA, IAN JAY ARON
    2750 BAHIA, JEN CHRISTINE GALLANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 57 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2751 BAHIAN, MARY JOY CABALLES
    2752 BAHIAN, MELO JEAN AMPIL
    2753 BAHINTING, VIC GONZAGA
    2754 BAHOY, SHARMAINE BALDO
    2755 BAILE, SHERYL NUEVA
    2756 BAIN, RODELIO JR DIGAL
    2757 BAINTO, TRICIA CORPUZ
    2758 BAIRULLA, FATIMA SHEEDA AMILHAMJA
    2759 BAIRULLA, KISSHAN SARIOL
    2760 BAIS, MARICAR MENDOZA
    2761 BAIS, ROWELYN BAGUIO
    2762 BAITO, EMELDA AGORA
    2763 BAJA, ANGELICA PAYAO
    2764 BAJA, NEILH LAGRAMA
    2765 BAJADA, EMMALYN DIANA
    2766 BAJADE, SHERWINA MAADI
    2767 BAJADO, ALVIN
    2768 BAJADO, ALVIN SALDUA
    2769 BAJADO, CAYETANO RYAN
    2770 BAJADO, ERNAND PALCE
    2771 BAJADO, MARY GRACE SANTOS
    2772 BAJADO, SHERYL DALINA
    2773 BAJALA, MARY JOYCEE ESPARES
    2774 BAJAN, MIA JOY AGAS
    2775 BAJANDE, MARK JOHN PALATTAO
    2776 BAJAR, ARLY SALAYO
    2777 BAJARO, JAYSON NOLEAL
    2778 BAJE, ALAIZA BRILLO
    2779 BAJE, CHETO ARAGON
    2780 BAJE, MARY JOANNE MAHIPOS
    2781 BAJE, NETCHIE DIOCSON
    2782 BAJEN, RENATO SAGBANAN
    2783 BAJENTING, ISHAJANE GUMIA
    2784 BAJERO, EDWARD MAGBANUA
    2785 BAJEYO, MARICEL ANG
    2786 BAJILIDAD, ANDREA TASONG
    2787 BAJO, LYKA LEGASPI
    2788 BAJO, MAY CIMAFRANCA
    2789 BAJO, ROWENA LEDAMA
    2790 BAJUM, MARIA LEONORA ALMERA
    2791 BAKABAK, SHARMAINE APIN
    2792 BAKING, MERRIZA DAVID
    2793 BALA, ANN FRANCIS CABASAG
    2794 BALA, JOHN RAY BALONZO
    2795 BALA, KAIZEL MONIQUE PAGALA
    2796 BALA, MARIA KRISTINE VANESSA ESTOY
    2797 BALA, SELIECAR AGTUNONG
    2798 BALAAN, MICHAEL MENDEZ
    2799 BALABA, APRIL ROSE BAHAN
    2800 BALABA, CLENT DARYL CAGUBCOB


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 58 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2801 BALABA, JESSICA SAGARAL
    2802 BALABA, MERILAN GALLARDO
    2803 BALABA, MONALIZA PABALAN
    2804 BALABAG, DEBBIE DINGAYAN
    2805 BALABALA, JOLLY GRACE
    2806 BALABBO, ARIES ASUNCION
    2807 BALABBO, BARKLEY ASINGAYAN
    2808 BALABBO, HEIDIE GUNAYON
    2809 BALACANAO, KYLLE BRYAN SOLAINA
    2810 BALACANG, JONI JADE DALIONES
    2811 BALACDAO, JASMIN SIMEON
    2812 BALACUA, ERNALYN ASANA
    2813 BALACUIT, CASTOR JR VERTUDAZO
    2814 BALACUIT, VALERIE QUIAMBAO
    2815 BALADHAY, CHESTER PAUL RAPADA
    2816 BALADING, JORIE APOLINAR
    2817 BALADJAY, ERVIN GALILA
    2818 BALADJAY, JERRY BEE BESA
    2819 BALAG, IVYROSE BALOJA
    2820 BALAGBAGAN, JENNY ROSE ALMOJUELA
    2821 BALAGOT, HANNAH GRACE ANZANO
    2822 BALAGTAS, MARJORIE ESTOYA
    2823 BALAGTAS, NESLEE DOMINGO
    2824 BALAGTAS, VINA DELA ROSA
    2825 BALAGUER, SHARLENE ARAO
    2826 BALAHADIA, GWEN ARVI GANGOSO
    2827 BALAIROS, MAYLENE BIBOSO
    2828 BALAIS, JOHN CARL GUERRERO
    2829 BALAIS, LOVELY EDERLEENE ROCIENTO
    2830 BALAJAY, KATHLEEN ROMANO
    2831 BALAJO, JOEBECHEL CHUMALAN
    2832 BALALANG, JAYPEE AGGURAN
    2833 BALALIO, ARDEN CRIS RABARA
    2834 BALALLO, RENIELDA SISON
    2835 BALAMAD, JESSYL DANO
    2836 BALAMAD, LORY JEAN DANO
    2837 BALANA, MARIA VICTORIA AGNAS
    2838 BALANA, MICHAEL BUSTOS
    2839 BALANA, NIERA BANDOQUILLO
    2840 BALANA, ROSE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    2841 BALANAG, ANALYN GUINOCAN
    2842 BALANAG, JAMELYN SARDENIA
    2843 BALANAY, AILEEN JOY MORENO
    2844 BALANAY, CRISEL JOY MACADANGDANG
    2845 BALANBAN, DELIGHT MANGHI
    2846 BALANCIO, MARY RUTH WAKAT
    2847 BALANDAY, DONNALYN LAO
    2848 BALANDRA, NIXON SOMBLINGO
    2849 BALANDRA, SARAH MARIE GAELA
    2850 BALANE, KATHERINE ADORINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 59 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2851 BALANG, FERDIE LAGRIMAS
    2852 BALANGAO, MATT CHRISTOPHER TAMON
    2853 BALANGUE, KATHRINA CUETO
    2854 BALANGUE, ORVILLA VELASCO
    2855 BALANGUE, XYZA MARIE BUENA
    2856 BALANGYAO, FLOREMAE EMBA
    2857 BALANI, LEAH GLENN ANCHETA
    2858 BALANI, PATRICK ROGER SALAZAR
    2859 BALANQUIT, FELY ANGELICA JOLEJOLE
    2860 BALANQUIT, GASPAR ACEBRON
    2861 BALANQUIT, MARIE LOURDES CERBITO
    2862 BALANSAG, FEBIE JANEO
    2863 BALANSAG, REHEL PADERES
    2864 BALANSAG, SHERRY JANE PELAYO
    2865 BALANSAY, RODOLFO JR BALATBAT
    2866 BALANSI, JANZEN PONGNGOC
    2867 BALANTAC, DESIREE GARLEJO
    2868 BALANTAC, MELISSA ELEAZAR
    2869 BALANTES, MARY ROSE MARAVILLA
    2870 BALAO, BREGILYN LOPEZ
    2871 BALAOD, WENDY LOU SALCEDO
    2872 BALAOING, JOHN MARVIN VICENTE
    2873 BALAOING, PATRICIA MAY ARPON
    2874 BALAORO, MARIA KRISTINA DINEROS
    2875 BALAORO, QUENNIE JAYMALIN
    2876 BALAORO, VERONICA MIRANDA
    2877 BALAORO, ZARDIE JON LAGO
    2878 BALASA, SOFREDO JR ESCAÑA
    2879 BALASABAS, RONIE JACULBE
    2880 BALASBAS, MARIBEL CASTILLO
    2881 BALASBAS, MARIFE GUIUAN
    2882 BALASBAS, MYRNA GUMAPOS
    2883 BALASE, JHEAN JIVE PATAGANAO
    2884 BALASTA, ANA JAGONOY
    2885 BALASTA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
    2886 BALASTA, JOANA MARIE POLINTAN
    2887 BALAT, KRYSTYN JOY CALDERON
    2888 BALAT, RICKY SAMANTE
    2889 BALATBAT, JASON KLEINE GOCHANGCO
    2890 BALATBAT, SHARMAINE BARAYA
    2891 BALATERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE MACAHILUS
    2892 BALATERO, FLORDILESA
    2893 BALATICO, JOSEPH MAGCULANG
    2894 BALATICO, MARY JOY SITOY
    2895 BALATONG, GENALYN SEGUERA
    2896 BALAURO, ROXAN SEVERINO
    2897 BALAWAG, TRUJAN ELLADORA
    2898 BALAYANAN, JIMMY JR LOPEZ
    2899 BALBA, BERNARDO LUCIDO
    2900 BALBABOCO, KATHERINE MELODY BERNABE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 60 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2901 BALBALOSA, DENNIS GIPAYA
    2902 BALBALOSA, JUDITH CABAGUING
    2903 BALBARONA, MARIA KATHLEEN CHRIS CERBITO
    2904 BALBARONA, MARILEE POJADAS
    2905 BALBERDE, CATERYNE ORTIGUEZ
    2906 BALBERO, AILYN ROSE SABADO
    2907 BALBIN, AILYN DOGENO
    2908 BALBIN, DONA MAE DOBLE
    2909 BALBIN, JENNIFER VELASQUEZ
    2910 BALBIRAN, ANNALIE ANUTA
    2911 BALBOA, DEANNA LOUELA VILLACRUSIS
    2912 BALBOA, MARLYN PACHICO
    2913 BALBOA, RHIEA CHAMAIGNE MORQUIN
    2914 BALBON, ESAGANI MAGBANUA
    2915 BALBUENA, BRYAN ESTRELLA
    2916 BALBUENA, DENMARK DUMDUM
    2917 BALBUENA, MARY ROSE ANN BATALLA
    2918 BALBUENA, REY ZALDIVAR
    2919 BALBUENA, RITCHEL CALAGUI
    2920 BALCENA, GLADYS FUEGO
    2921 BALCO, MAE STEPHANY JANE GUILLERMO
    2922 BALCUEVA, GARRY CONSULTA
    2923 BALCUEVA, MERRY CRIS ESPAÑA
    2924 BALCUEVA, RODIN COLLANO
    2925 BALDAGO, GRACIA PALLEGA
    2926 BALDE, MA ANGELA IGNACIO
    2927 BALDELOVAR, JEZIEL DALIMOOT
    2928 BALDELOVAR, ZENAIDA JIMENEZ
    2929 BALDEO, JENNA MELANIE UY
    2930 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA RUBILLOS
    2931 BALDERAMA, CRISTINE SAN JUAN
    2932 BALDERAMA, JANE SARAH REYES
    2933 BALDERAMA, JONEL OLOROSO
    2934 BALDERAMA, MA TERESA BALLARES
    2935 BALDERAS, CATHERINE BORBE
    2936 BALDERAS, MARY ANN ALCAIDE
    2937 BALDERAS, ROMMEL MAMARADLO
    2938 BALDEREZ, MARITES TIBURCIO
    2939 BALDERRAMA, MERRIDITH BAJO
    2940 BALDEVARONA, ARTHUR ALLEN PACADA
    2941 BALDEVIA, GUILLIAN PADILLA
    2942 BALDEVIA, JOSE HAYDEE JR DE LA CRUZ
    2943 BALDEVISIO, CHRISTINE MAY IGLESIAS
    2944 BALDEZAMO, ROSALIE COTILLAR
    2945 BALDICAÑAS, DESERIE MALTO
    2946 BALDIMOR, CHRISTIAN DOTE
    2947 BALDIVINO, MARY ARLENE LABRADOR
    2948 BALDIZER, JODHEL PASCUA
    2949 BALDO, KIMBERLY ZERAH GABULE
    2950 BALDO, ROSE ANN BULAC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 61 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    2951 BALDON, CHERRY ANN ZAFRA
    2952 BALDON, ELMER RESTIE VICARIATO
    2953 BALDON, PRINCESS DIAN SOLINA
    2954 BALDONADO, ARIES MORALIDAD
    2955 BALDONADO, CHARLYN PACRIM
    2956 BALDONADO, HANNIE ROSE AQUINO
    2957 BALDONADO, KAREE IESSY CHI
    2958 BALDONADO, KARINA JOY GALLARDO
    2959 BALDONADO, MAYRIL FAITH MELGAR
    2960 BALDONADO, ROSEVELLE RIVERA
    2961 BALDOS, JAMES DACAYO
    2962 BALDOS, KENNY DOCALLOS
    2963 BALDOS, NORALIE ANTONIO
    2964 BALDOVE, REJANE MACARAEG
    2965 BALDOVINO, ALVIN BUGSO
    2966 BALDOVINO, JERRY MANIBOG
    2967 BALDOZA, ANGIE EMBESTRO
    2968 BALDOZA, JINKY ESPIRITU
    2969 BALDOZA, MERCELIA CALPO
    2970 BALDOZA, REANNE MAE ALGABRE
    2971 BALENDRES, ELVIE TAJALE
    2972 BALES, KERRILYN JOY HIBALLES
    2973 BALETE, GRACE UY
    2974 BALEZA, CHRISTOPHER LAURETA
    2975 BALEÑA, JHONNAROSE ALVAIRA
    2976 BALGOS, RHYSMAY BERNULLA
    2977 BALGUA, LOVELY MAY SUPANGAN
    2978 BALHAG, JOSEPHINE JOY BETCO
    2979 BALI-OS, JEA ERELL POTESTAS
    2980 BALIBAGO, REY AGUSTINEZ
    2981 BALIBOL, CHARIGIL CALDA
    2982 BALICUATRO, ANNALYN OLIVA
    2983 BALICUDCUD, MARY ANN MALABAYABAS
    2984 BALID, ANGIENEN MIRANDO
    2985 BALIDOC, ADELFA LABBAGAN
    2986 BALIDOY, JUNELYN ABIVA
    2987 BALIGAT, ZSARA MAE PUSTASA
    2988 BALIGUAT, ABEGAIL FABITO
    2989 BALIGUAT, OMEGA DAIRO
    2990 BALILA, JESSA EVE DOMINGO
    2991 BALILA, LERIE MAY BOLIBOL
    2992 BALILA, REYSIE MAE MARIANO
    2993 BALILI, JHON RELL LAGRIMAS
    2994 BALILI, MAUREEN ELGUERRA
    2995 BALILIA, CARISA MARIE PANGANIBAN
    2996 BALILING, LERMA LABASEN
    2997 BALIN, REGINA SALVE
    2998 BALINAS, MARK ANTHONY CAÑETE
    2999 BALINDONG, ADNANIE MACALANGCOM
    3000 BALINDONG, AMANAH MAROHOM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 62 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3001 BALINDONG, ASNIDA BENITO
    3002 BALINDONG, NORJAIFAH ALI
    3003 BALINGASA, ROWENA GUALBERTO
    3004 BALINGCONG, JAMES PAULO PADILLA
    3005 BALINGCOS, SHIELA MAGAMANO
    3006 BALINGGAO, CHARLES JR FORRO
    3007 BALINGIT, MA CRISTINA BRAÑA
    3008 BALINGIT, MAY ANN ROS
    3009 BALINGWAY, REYLAN DAWANG
    3010 BALINO, CHITO JAN RAY CABALO
    3011 BALINOYOS, LHEANOR QUINAGORAN
    3012 BALINSAY, RICEN VENTURA
    3013 BALINTONA, DEBIE JANE BUMANGLAG
    3014 BALINTONA, MARYROSE NIETO
    3015 BALIO-AN, SHERYL TAQUEBAN
    3016 BALIOLA, JOAN RESAS
    3017 BALIONG, ABEL LENA LUMANTA
    3018 BALIOS, IVY JOY CATIAN
    3019 BALIQUIG, CRISTINA BAGUIO
    3020 BALISACAN, LEA SABELLANO
    3021 BALISACAN, WENDY DALERE
    3022 BALISALISA, SOFONY GONZALES
    3023 BALISI, FARRISH JOHN TOLEDO
    3024 BALISI, MARIE MABBAGU
    3025 BALISI, VINESA BARIUAN
    3026 BALISONG, JUANA SABONG
    3027 BALISTA, EDEN JANE ABENDAÑO
    3028 BALISTOY, ROBERTO CAGAYON
    3029 BALITA, ANJANETTE BORAL
    3030 BALIWANG, MARK GUINOMTAD
    3031 BALIYANG, BEVELYN MALLONGGA
    3032 BALIZA, DONNA MAXIMILLAN BELLEN
    3033 BALIÑA, JEFFREY RADA
    3034 BALLAD, GIRLIE LOZADA
    3035 BALLADARES, MELIEN TELAN
    3036 BALLADO, MARY-GRACE NOVENCIDO
    3037 BALLAIS, DANILO JR ALAVAREN
    3038 BALLAIS, RAFAEL PADOC
    3039 BALLAQUIDAN, LUZVIMINDO
    3040 BALLARES, CINDY DIZON
    3041 BALLARES, LORAINE VILLARIN
    3042 BALLEDO, ARIEL PETRONIO
    3043 BALLEGA, KATHY CLAIRE PECUNDO
    3044 BALLENA, FATIMA BOHOLST
    3045 BALLESTER, DELY BACHILLER
    3046 BALLESTEROL, KRISTINE TORNO
    3047 BALLESTEROS, CHARLENE AYSON
    3048 BALLESTEROS, EDITHA IDICA
    3049 BALLESTEROS, EVANY GAPUZAN
    3050 BALLESTEROS, GINA CLAIRE TEJANA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 63 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3051 BALLESTEROS, LYRHENE JOY DUMOT
    3052 BALLESTEROS, NEISTER MANGANDI
    3053 BALLESTEROS, PRETTY MAE SANTIAGO
    3054 BALLESTEROS, ROLDAN YURO
    3055 BALLESTEROS, THERESA FILOMENA BITENG
    3056 BALLESTEROS, VICTORIANO II SANTOS
    3057 BALLETA, CHERRY JOY MANILAG
    3058 BALLICUD, EDUARDO JR MIRANDA
    3059 BALLINAS, JACQUILOU PAGUIPOLAR
    3060 BALLITA, RUBY PILAPIL
    3061 BALLOBAN, MARITES BOLOSITO
    3062 BALLOGAN, JINKY KIMAYONG
    3063 BALLON, JAY-R MAJADAS
    3064 BALLON, MANUEL JR MADRIGAL
    3065 BALLON, MARILOU SEQUITIN
    3066 BALLON, WILSON BOTALON
    3067 BALLOS, JA-MICAH DESCALZO
    3068 BALLOVAR, JOY JR BATIANCILA
    3069 BALMACEDA, PETER ANDREW CAMPILLOS
    3070 BALMAS, MA FRANCIA BALAORO
    3071 BALMEDINA, BALBINA BATALLER
    3072 BALMEDINA, JENNICA MAICA LOPEZ
    3073 BALMEO, TRISTAN IGLESIA
    3074 BALMERA, JESSE LOU BATULANON
    3075 BALMERA, JOLLAN HERNANDO
    3076 BALMERA, JUDY LEOVIDO
    3077 BALMES, JANE MICHELLE DUÑGO
    3078 BALMES, LIZA SOMBILON
    3079 BALMILERO, RICKY AGBAYANI
    3080 BALMONTE, DANE MARIUS ESTRADA
    3081 BALMONTE, FRIA VASQUEZ
    3082 BALMORES, THELLEMAE BAUYOT
    3083 BALMORES, WINDEL PASIA
    3084 BALMORIS, JOYMEE GARCIA
    3085 BALO, ROCHELLE DE LA PEÑA
    3086 BALOALOA, MARK ANTHONY BATILO
    3087 BALOCA, JENNIFER ABLUYAN
    3088 BALOG-AS, MERIAM BOCATOT
    3089 BALOGO, FRENCY MER LECANIEL
    3090 BALOLONG, GORDON CARPO
    3091 BALOLONG, ROSEMARIE CANINGNING
    3092 BALOLOY, DIVINA VALENCIA
    3093 BALOLOY, GENESES GUMAMIT
    3094 BALOLOY, MARK ARTLEY OLITOQUIT
    3095 BALOLOY, ROMEL GARALDE
    3096 BALOMA, MICHELLE MESA
    3097 BALONG, IMEE JOY MONTERA
    3098 BALONGCAS, JAY-ANN ORCHIGUE
    3099 BALONGKIT, JIMUEL MORALES
    3100 BALONZO, FLORENCIA ANQUILAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 64 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3101 BALORAN, JERRY EDUBOS
    3102 BALORIO, RHEA MAY GUINANDAM
    3103 BALOSO, RONADEL OLAVARIO
    3104 BALOT, JENNIFER PASCUA
    3105 BALOTA, ALLEN BRIAN ALBINA
    3106 BALOYA, FLORADEL EPH GABILO
    3107 BALOYO, PAOLO NONATO
    3108 BALOYO, PAULEEN ANGELI PONSARAN
    3109 BALSOTE, DANTE DEMEGILLO
    3110 BALTAO, JOSEL PEREZ
    3111 BALTAZAR, FRANZ ANDREI LUMANANG
    3112 BALTAZAR, KRISTINE JANE GONZALES
    3113 BALTAZAR, LOUISE MARILLAC SACDALAN
    3114 BALTAZAR, MARIVIC DELA CRUZ
    3115 BALTAZAR, NERIZA ULVIDA
    3116 BALTAZAR, RUSCHELLE ANNE TANGO
    3117 BALTAZAR, STEPHANY CACERES
    3118 BALTAZAR, TRISTIN JOY DELOS REYES
    3119 BALTE, ANGELICA CASTILLO
    3120 BALUBAL, ARNOLD MARTIN
    3121 BALUBAL, MARIBETH CANAPI
    3122 BALUBAR, MARICEL SURATOS
    3123 BALUCAS, JOCELYN EYEM
    3124 BALUCAS, RAYMOND DERECHE
    3125 BALUCOS, JAYZEL COSTAN
    3126 BALUDO, MARJOHN YUCADA
    3127 BALUIS, RIENALYN DALIT
    3128 BALUME, AVEMAR GARDUQUE
    3129 BALUNGAYA, RENESA
    3130 BALUNGGAY, ANGELICA WALDING
    3131 BALUNOS, MARK GADAY
    3132 BALUNSAT, FATIMA DUMAGUING
    3133 BALURAN, GLADYS REMOROZA
    3134 BALURAN, LOU DIVINA TABOTABO
    3135 BALUYA, SHEILA MAE ALTIZO
    3136 BALUYAN, JOVELYN LLAVANES
    3137 BALUYO, JIMILYN ANTONIO
    3138 BALUYOT, JASMIN ALIGUIN
    3139 BALUYOT, JULIE ANNE MANTES
    3140 BALUYOT, MARIEL BAMBA
    3141 BALUYOT, RESHELLE SIERVO
    3142 BALUYOT, ROBERT DAYONDON
    3143 BALUYUT, JUSTIN NICOLE BAUTISTA
    3144 BAMBA, LOVELY ROSE DAGOHOY
    3145 BAMBAO, DORIES PROVIDO
    3146 BAMBO, MARLEEN LIWANAG
    3147 BAMIANO, LALAINE DELA PEÑA
    3148 BAMUHID, SORAYA HATAB
    3149 BAN-O, SHIELA
    3150 BANA, CHERRYMAE ANCIADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 65 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3151 BANA, MARK ANTHONY POLINTAN
    3152 BANAAG, ANGEL LYN ABELLANOSA
    3153 BANAAG, CHRISALAINE FRIAS
    3154 BANAAG, KAREN MAE BRIONES
    3155 BANAAG, LIEZELLE ANNE LUMOGDANG
    3156 BANAAG, MARIA JULIEN CALUMPANG
    3157 BANAAG, MARIDEL DE VERA
    3158 BANAAG, MICHELL QUISAO
    3159 BANABA, ARDEN FABORES
    3160 BANAGAN, RAQUEL MAGTIBAY
    3161 BANAGODOS, MARIL ANN CENTENO
    3162 BANAGUDOS, ANGELY DESOR
    3163 BANAL, MA CORAZON AMARILLO
    3164 BANALAN, KASSANDRA CHELZEA AGUILA
    3165 BANALO, RICHEL MERIN
    3166 BANANIA, ARIEL LOPEZ
    3167 BANANIA, JOSEPH LLANETA
    3168 BANAS, DELSIE SALUPAN
    3169 BANAS-E, KAREN MARTIN
    3170 BANATE, ERICA AUSTRIA
    3171 BANATE, VENUS VOSOTROS
    3172 BANATICLA, MELANIA SILVA
    3173 BANAWIS, KISSA PUJANTE
    3174 BANAWOL, MAY LANIE DULNUAN
    3175 BANAYAT, ELLA MAE PAMITANGCO
    3176 BANAYOS, WYNAH CASTILLEJO
    3177 BANCAIREN, KAREN MAE LINGCONG
    3178 BANCALE, JEFFREY ALBOR
    3179 BANCAYAN, IAN BELLOMOS
    3180 BANCIL, PHOEBE JANE AMPAN
    3181 BANCUAL, REYMOND FURIO
    3182 BANCUD, JELLY RAMIREZ
    3183 BANDA, DIANNE KAREN DELA PAZ
    3184 BANDADA, ZENY IBAÑEZ
    3185 BANDAL, ALDRIN FROILAN
    3186 BANDAL, ALEX ROSTAN PARAGAS
    3187 BANDAL, ALEXES BALILI
    3188 BANDAL, CARESSA FROILAN
    3189 BANDAL, JOHN KEVIN CASTILLO
    3190 BANDAL, LYZA LEEN CAJANDAB
    3191 BANDALA, LOVEMAE BICOY
    3192 BANDAO, NORHAN SULAIMAN
    3193 BANDARLIPE, JEHOIAKIM MARIN
    3194 BANDAY, MARK JOHN SANCHEZ
    3195 BANDAYANON, JOSEPHINE INOJALES
    3196 BANDAYREL, JOANE CABAIS
    3197 BANDELLON, CARLO BENDICO
    3198 BANDIBAS, BOBETH LIBAO
    3199 BANDIBAS, GLORY JANE CATILCONG
    3200 BANDIEZ, SHALLOM MACAPOBRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 66 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3201 BANDILLA, ANTONIO JR LOSITO
    3202 BANDILLA, JENNIE MAE NITE
    3203 BANDIOLA, OSCAR JR GILBAO
    3204 BANDIOLA, REGINE PATRICIO
    3205 BANDIOLA, RHONEL SOVERANO
    3206 BANDOC, MERIAM CABRADILLA
    3207 BANDOJO, MARICEL SORIANO
    3208 BANDOLA, CHERRY DIWATEN
    3209 BANDOLA, RITA MALACAD
    3210 BANDONG, DIANNE BAUTISTA
    3211 BANDONG, GEELLI MAE PARAGAS
    3212 BANDOY, MELVIN JAMES PANTUA
    3213 BANDULA, MARIFE MAGDAMIT
    3214 BANG-ASAN, AMY TENDO
    3215 BANG-ASAN, GAYLE ANN DELA CRUZ
    3216 BANG-AYAN, LALAINE BUNNAG
    3217 BANG-OA, KENNETH OLONG
    3218 BANGA-AN, IVY ROSE LIDAWAN
    3219 BANGALISAN, JACQUELINE LEGASPINO
    3220 BANGANAN, MARIPRESA COMPELIO
    3221 BANGANG, ARLYN YAGUI
    3222 BANGAOIL, JESSALYN MORANO
    3223 BANGATE, JERIC LADESMA
    3224 BANGAYAN, DIANA ROSE BACCAY
    3225 BANGAYAN, MELISSA BALDEVARONA
    3226 BANGCAS, IRAVE MULIT
    3227 BANGCAWAYAN, ROLFE WINCHLY NAULGAN
    3228 BANGCO, GINA DAWN ROSE TACALAN
    3229 BANGCO, ROSE DALE CRUZ
    3230 BANGCOLENG, WILFER EDSON BAY-ON
    3231 BANGERO, KRIESHLEY JOY BIÑAS
    3232 BANGGA, DIONAFER
    3233 BANGGAWAN, LAILANI CANDELARIO
    3234 BANGGAWAN, MERNA NGAYA-AN
    3235 BANGGOC, JERELYN CONCHA
    3236 BANGHE, ARLYN RAMOS
    3237 BANGHON, ZYVIL MAE LEDESMA
    3238 BANGIBANG, BRENT GIPANAO
    3239 BANGKAS, AMADO JR ALEGARBES
    3240 BANGKERO, SARAH PINLAC
    3241 BANGKERO, ZINAB PINLAC
    3242 BANGNGAYON, WINNIE JOY BABAG
    3243 BANGOLAN, HERTLYN JOYCE CODERA
    3244 BANGOT, LADY ANN ABLETES
    3245 BANGQUIAO, MAR JUNN BONTILAO
    3246 BANGUIGUI, DEVORAH APAYEO
    3247 BANGUIS, CLARELYN MORALES
    3248 BANGUIS, GAY FAROFALDINO
    3249 BANGUIS, GENSON VILLAGRACIA
    3250 BANGUIS, JANICE LONGJAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 67 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3251 BANHAN, TITA BALIWANG
    3252 BANIEL, ALLAN SAILOG
    3253 BANIH, SHIELLA LOLITA RODRIGUEZ
    3254 BANIQUED, CECILLE BALATERO
    3255 BANIQUED, JUAN III NAVALTA
    3256 BANIQUED, PEPITO JR ROSARIO
    3257 BANNAGAO, ADELFA GUYGUY
    3258 BANNING, KAREN BALUYOT
    3259 BANOCAG, ALMAIRAH PUNDAODAYA
    3260 BANOSONG, ALFIE OYANGOREN
    3261 BANSAO, CYNDI AILA ABUNDOL
    3262 BANSARA, HASMIN PASAGUE
    3263 BANSIL, MARIA GIANELLI SANTIAGO
    3264 BANTA, JENELYN BALDERAMA
    3265 BANTAC, AIZEL SEBIO
    3266 BANTALA, AL-SHADAT SALAHUDDIN
    3267 BANTANG, ROMIL FALAMIG
    3268 BANTAO, FATIMA ALIAH MASOGALAO
    3269 BANTAS, ALFAIDA ADIL
    3270 BANTAS, RESHEENA PANTAO
    3271 BANTAWAN, BENJAMIN II TOMAS
    3272 BANTAWAN, FLORENCE PERALTA
    3273 BANTAYAN, IMELDA SUMAGUE
    3274 BANTIAN, CHRISTINA CARLOS
    3275 BANTIAN, JULIA DANGLAY
    3276 BANTIGUE, ANNA MARIE DOMINGO
    3277 BANTIGUE, ARLENE FAJILAN
    3278 BANTIGUE, IVAN KAYE FERNANDEZ
    3279 BANTIGUE, JOEINA SABINIAN
    3280 BANTILAN, ANA MAGBANUA
    3281 BANTILAN, JONILYN EUCARE
    3282 BANTILAN, KRISTA JOY PALALIMPA
    3283 BANTILAN, LHEN JAMORA
    3284 BANTILLO, MARIEBETH TUBONGBANUA
    3285 BANTILOC, LORELYN DIWAN
    3286 BANTING, ARJEAN DALAY
    3287 BANTING, RICHIE ABALOS
    3288 BANTOC, CHARMAINE APPLE ALBEOS
    3289 BANTOG, ANA CLARISSE MANUEL
    3290 BANTOG, CRISTELYN TUNDAN
    3291 BANTOLO, JOYCE ARETAÑO
    3292 BANTON, RHODERICK CAYABYAB
    3293 BANUAG, JAY-AR CODINIERA
    3294 BANUAG, MERSAN LIRAY
    3295 BANUAG, SHEILA MAY SAYAGO
    3296 BANUELOS, CAREN DULOGUIN
    3297 BANUELOS, IRENE PADUA
    3298 BANUG, GRACEL ANN GABUAY
    3299 BANZON, FEMINA VINZON
    3300 BANZON, REPRINEL SIGUE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 68 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3301 BANZUELA, RENZ JOSEPH REALES
    3302 BANZUELO, REYZEL LAGBARAN
    3303 BAPTISMA, ALMA VIZARRA
    3304 BAQUIANO, EUFRECINA MERCADO
    3305 BAQUILAR, DARIEN BAYDO
    3306 BAQUIRAN, EMILY BACANI
    3307 BAQUIRAN, JEFREY SALUAN
    3308 BAQUIRAN, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
    3309 BARABAT, MICHAEL BALDERAS
    3310 BARABONA, CLAUJEN CLARO
    3311 BARACAO, MELVIN VILLA
    3312 BARACAO, ROLAND JAMES ANCHETA
    3313 BARACE, MARY ANN RAPAS
    3314 BARACEROS, GIL JESALVA
    3315 BARACHINA, FLORAPE PANDAAN
    3316 BARAGO, CHARMAINE JOY CASTILLON
    3317 BARAGUIR, RASHMIA SUMRAY
    3318 BARAN, FLORDELIS DOWE
    3319 BARAN, LOIDA MONTEBON
    3320 BARANDA, MARIA LUISA ALILIRAN
    3321 BARANDA, MONICA BANICO
    3322 BARANDA, NOMER JORE
    3323 BARANDA, SHEENA MAY MERILLES
    3324 BARANDON, CHARMAE GASCON
    3325 BARANGAI, KAMSHA NIÑEZA
    3326 BARANGAN, JULIET RAMOS
    3327 BARANGAN, QUEENIE GENOVIA
    3328 BARANGAY, ARGIE ARGALLON
    3329 BARANGAY, JOSUA CALIAO
    3330 BARAQUIA, JOBELLE BOHOL
    3331 BARAQUIEL, ROSE ANN GATCHO
    3332 BARAQUIO, JESSA TANIGUE
    3333 BARASINA, JO ANNIE FRONGOSO
    3334 BARAYOGA, MARY EVE EBISA
    3335 BARBA, CARIZZA MAE LOPEZ
    3336 BARBA, DANNY SARCILLA
    3337 BARBA, FRICEL MONTAÑO
    3338 BARBA, MARIZA PABLO
    3339 BARBA, MARY DANN BORJA
    3340 BARBA, MARY JEAN RIOJA
    3341 BARBA, NICOLE ESCALANTE
    3342 BARBA, RESTY GARCIANO
    3343 BARBA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER
    3344 BARBADO, LOUIE DE BIEN
    3345 BARBANTE, LESTER BANICO
    3346 BARBARONA, FLOR DE MAY BRIZUELA
    3347 BARBARONA, JEANNIE LO-AT
    3348 BARBARONA, MARY JOY COQUILLA
    3349 BARBECHO, RESHELLE FERRARO
    3350 BARBER, APRIL DAVE EULOGIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 69 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3351 BARBER, RJ PALMA
    3352 BARBIDA, ROSINE PANONCILLO
    3353 BARBON, GENESIS BAUTISTA
    3354 BARBOSA, PAUL BRIAN GATPATAN
    3355 BARBOSA, SHARMINE PACURIBOT
    3356 BARCANCEL, GERALD GONZALES
    3357 BARCARCEL, CAREN DIAZ
    3358 BARCARSE, ROSABEL BUNQUIN
    3359 BARCE, INGRID MARIE CAMILA
    3360 BARCE, KAREN MAE ALTO
    3361 BARCE, ZYRA EUNICE VILLACORTA
    3362 BARCELA, CAROLYN BENOSA
    3363 BARCELLANO, JERIC BOBOYO
    3364 BARCELLANO, LIZT LECEÑA
    3365 BARCELLANO, NIXON BANERA
    3366 BARCELON, JESSA MAE CANALES
    3367 BARCELON, JOLLY MECCA SOLLEGUE
    3368 BARCELONA, BENEDICK GALLANO
    3369 BARCELONA, NIAMY GOLLAYAN
    3370 BARCENA, APRIL ROSE ELLANA
    3371 BARCENA, ERISH MOSTAZA
    3372 BARCENA, REY JAMES BERIA
    3373 BARCENA, RIA ANNIBAN
    3374 BARCENA, RINAH LOU CANGCANG
    3375 BARCENAS, ARNEL FONTALBA
    3376 BARCENAS, MARIELLE BALILLA
    3377 BARCEÑAS, EVELYN CENINA
    3378 BARCIAL, RAMONITO BARCELON
    3379 BARCIAL, SHIELA MAE DAYTOL
    3380 BARCOMA, WESLEY CHUY
    3381 BARCOSO, SARAH JEAN SACALA
    3382 BARDE, GRETYL CABILLO
    3383 BARDELAS, REA RAMANO
    3384 BARDELOZA, JELLEN GUNIO
    3385 BARDILLON, JEROME CARLOS PEÑAFLOR
    3386 BARDINAS, BRIAN MERCOLESIA
    3387 BARDOS, FLORAMIE MALINAO
    3388 BARENG, CAMILLE JANE LAGOC
    3389 BARET, CHRISTINE SANCEBUCHE
    3390 BARGIO, MELLIET CILA
    3391 BARGO, MARIE CASSANDRA GUMBAN
    3392 BARGO, ZHENNIE LYN ORIENDO
    3393 BARIA, CHERRY ANN REBADOMIA
    3394 BARIA, LORLIMIE ARCEO
    3395 BARICAR, MARY ANN LAYMA
    3396 BARIDON, ARENE ZYRENE BALOIS
    3397 BARIL, BRYDA ANN ORTEGA
    3398 BARIL, MARCEL EDULLANTES
    3399 BARILLO, RHUNDY MAYO
    3400 BARIMBAD, SHEKINAH ALPOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 70 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3401 BARIMBAO, JESSICA DUMALAY
    3402 BARIN, PETER GREGG RAMAL
    3403 BARING, PAUL MICHAEL BALANAG
    3404 BARIQUIT, JUFEL KRIS CAJETA
    3405 BARIT, FLORIZZA ANNE MARIANO
    3406 BARIT, JOSHUA PASCUA
    3407 BARLAAN, ARNOLD GESULGA
    3408 BARLIS, JESTVENT ARELLANO
    3409 BARLISO, IVIE GAMAYOT
    3410 BARLISO, LEONILYN JORTA
    3411 BARLIZO, GLYCE LIAGUA
    3412 BARNAYHA, GRETCHEN URBANO
    3413 BARNIDO, JEROME BUSTILLO
    3414 BARNUEVO, NOREEN TORRES
    3415 BARNUEVO, RICHELLE RAYELA
    3416 BARO, ANABELLE ESPENILLA
    3417 BAROGA, AMALIA BONCALOS
    3418 BARONG, CRYSTAL MAE MADANLO
    3419 BARONGOY, MARIE ANTONETTE DIONGCO
    3420 BARORO, AIREEN DALONDONG
    3421 BARORO, DARYL VISITACION
    3422 BARORO, LARRY ACE CARINGAL
    3423 BARORO, MARICRIS LAPIDARIO
    3424 BAROT, MA SHERYLYN PEREZ
    3425 BAROT, PRESCIL BUTCH SINGGIT
    3426 BAROTILLA, JENNIFER RELLAMA
    3427 BAROTILLA, MA FE BUBAN
    3428 BAROY, AIRA GAY DELA CERNA
    3429 BAROY, BRENELYN GALAORA
    3430 BAROÑA, JAYCEL ANNE JOAQUIN
    3431 BAROÑA, PRINCESS VANESSA MANJARES
    3432 BARQUILLA, HELEN VASQUEZ
    3433 BARQUIN, ANALEE BALANSAG
    3434 BARQUIN, GINALYN MENDOZA
    3435 BARQUIN, REYLAN ALIVIADO
    3436 BARRA, MAYLYN TAMBUA
    3437 BARRACA, NOTCHE PANDOY
    3438 BARRAMEDA, CREZEL GRACE BANICO
    3439 BARRAMEDA, JAINA VALEZA
    3440 BARRAMEDA, JENNY LYN DELMONTE
    3441 BARRAMEDA, KAREN KATES ACUÑA
    3442 BARRAMEDA, MA YVETTE MAGNATA
    3443 BARRAMEDA, NENIA BALINGBING
    3444 BARRAMEDA, RALPH RUSSEL BUELVA
    3445 BARRANCO, JUSTINE MARIE OLARTE
    3446 BARRANDA, JUDY ANN BALUBAR
    3447 BARRANDA, MARIA BENIE PAYONG
    3448 BARRANTES, MARJODETTE TRAQUIÑA
    3449 BARRAQUIAS, KEANE HOWARD ARAGONES
    3450 BARREDA, MANILYN BARCO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 71 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3451 BARREDO, ANDREW TONE AGUAS
    3452 BARREDO, ERAN BOSITO
    3453 BARREDO, KAREN MAE LANTAO
    3454 BARREDO, LOUIE ANTHONY DEMEGILLO
    3455 BARREDO, MAOEL JOHN NOBLEZA
    3456 BARREDO, MARICAR DIESTA
    3457 BARREDO, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
    3458 BARREDO, MELANIE BOLIAS
    3459 BARRENTO, JOY ANNE DE VILLA
    3460 BARRERA, HADJOYA ESOY
    3461 BARRERA, JESILDA DAPAR
    3462 BARRERA, MELANIE JOY IBASCO
    3463 BARRETTO, ANGELA MARIE AGBUNAG
    3464 BARRI, DARIL JANE ALANGCAS
    3465 BARRIA, MIA ANNE CALDERON
    3466 BARRIDA, ARLYN GERNA
    3467 BARRIDO, LUCELLE HISONA
    3468 BARRIENTO, RUTH CALUYA
    3469 BARRIENTOS, ALBERT ABUBO
    3470 BARRIENTOS, EMILY PARO
    3471 BARRIENTOS, HONEYLETTE ALFORNON
    3472 BARRIENTOS, JANICE DE DIOS
    3473 BARRIENTOS, KENNETH DE LA TORRE
    3474 BARRIENTOS, LLEWELYN CARIAGA
    3475 BARRIENTOS, PEE JAY RIVERA
    3476 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA JOY DE PEDRO
    3477 BARRIOS, BRYAN FUERZAS
    3478 BARRIOS, LAIKA VERROSA
    3479 BARRIOS, LAWRENCE GARCIA
    3480 BARRIOS, MABEL TIMTIM
    3481 BARRIOS, MARY CATHERINE VILLAMOR
    3482 BARRIOS, MARY MAY BAGA-AN
    3483 BARRIOS, RYAN AZUCENA
    3484 BARRIOS, WILLIAM CABRITO
    3485 BARRO, LOURDES EUSEBIO
    3486 BARROA, JOSE ARIEL JR NIEPES
    3487 BARROGA, AUGUST PAUL BULURAN
    3488 BARRON, WILLIAM JULIUS ACOSTA
    3489 BARROS, UNILYN ALABAN
    3490 BARROSA, ROMELA JOY MAPULA
    3491 BARROT, IRIS CARMEL CEPRIA
    3492 BARSICULA, DIANNA MAE GENETIANO
    3493 BARTE, DENNISE JEAN CATAO
    3494 BARTE, EDLYN MERCADILLO
    3495 BARTIANA, STEPHANY BARINQUE
    3496 BARTIDO, JOHN VINCENT VERANO
    3497 BARTOCILLO, BRYAN MAHABAGUE
    3498 BARTOLANO, MARISSA GEMOTRA
    3499 BARTOLATA, AILEEN VALENZUELA
    3500 BARTOLATA, MYRA RAPSING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 72 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3501 BARTOLAY, EVELYN ORTIZ
    3502 BARTOLAY, JENNET BALONA
    3503 BARTOLAY, MA THERESA ALMOSARA
    3504 BARTOLAY, MARY GRACE NOMIO
    3505 BARTOLO, MONALISSA BELA-ONG
    3506 BARTOLO, RICHARD LABANEN
    3507 BARTOLOME, ABIGAIL LEYRAN
    3508 BARTOLOME, ANNA VANEZZA SALAMERO
    3509 BARTOLOME, CLAUDINE LAYUGAN
    3510 BARTOLOME, ERNESTO JR TALAVERA
    3511 BARTOLOME, GINA MADRID
    3512 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL ANDRESA
    3513 BARTOLOME, JOHN PAUL CASTEN
    3514 BARTOLOME, JORDAN SO
    3515 BARTOLOME, KRISS MAE PEARL FACUNDO
    3516 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
    3517 BARTOLOME, NIKA AUDREY CALUMPIT
    3518 BARTOLOME, RUBY ESTRELLA
    3519 BARTONICO, QUEENIE GRACE ALTAMIA
    3520 BARUC, FLORABEL DERECHO
    3521 BARUC, JAN ALMAN NEPOMUCENO
    3522 BARUELA, MARA-JOY VILLAFLOR
    3523 BARUG, SHERYL JANE CADELIÑA
    3524 BARWELO, REY-JAY GROSPE
    3525 BARZAGA, CHARISSE CALMA
    3526 BAS, CINDY SALES
    3527 BAS, LADILY BATOY
    3528 BAS, LORENA TUNGUL
    3529 BASA, JENNY ROSE SARCAUGA
    3530 BASA, MA KRISANTA ABAD
    3531 BASA, MARICRIS CALUENG
    3532 BASA, SHERYL ANNE TUBOG
    3533 BASABE, ARJAY AJERO
    3534 BASADA, ANGELINE LOURDES SAPANG
    3535 BASAGRE, REY GRATIL
    3536 BASAL, MARGIE MAE ENATE
    3537 BASALATAN, MARY GRACE JABERTO
    3538 BASALLO, LIZA MARIZ LAUS
    3539 BASALLO, MARY ROSE BALUYOT
    3540 BASALO, JAYCE LHEA PADERNAL
    3541 BASALO, RENATO TEJANO
    3542 BASANES, LORYVHIC LOVE GARCIA
    3543 BASARIO, ANGELICA LURICA
    3544 BASAS, JAMES DETANGCO
    3545 BASAS, MERVINA METEORO
    3546 BASATAN, JEZER BINAY-AN
    3547 BASATAN, SUDDY MAE VICENTE
    3548 BASAYA, ANNIE BACOMO
    3549 BASBAÑO, REENA MELIZA BIGLANG-AWA
    3550 BASCARA, BERNADETTE BALTAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 73 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3551 BASCO, APRIL JOY CABACANG
    3552 BASCO, APRIL ROSE PANGILINAN
    3553 BASCO, AQUILINA LIWANAG
    3554 BASCO, CAROL JING DY
    3555 BASCO, FAITH VALERIE ALEGIA
    3556 BASCO, JENETH FABABIER
    3557 BASCO, JENNY CASONO
    3558 BASCO, MENCHIE NILO
    3559 BASCO, VALERY JANE VALERA
    3560 BASCON, DERRICK JAE STEPHEN
    3561 BASCON, MARIA BLESSILDA MIRANDA
    3562 BASCON, REGINA JOY LUMAGUE
    3563 BASCONCILLO, DEXTER NACORDA
    3564 BASCONES, CHRISTIAN MALNEGRO
    3565 BASCOS, MARY QUEEN APRUEBO
    3566 BASCOS, VENUS LASTIMOSA
    3567 BASCUG, PRECIOUS RHOILYN DUBLADO
    3568 BASCUGUIN, CREZELYN DEL MUNDO
    3569 BASE, FRIDA PANICAN
    3570 BASELONIA, KRISTEN KATE BARCENAS
    3571 BASERA, VALENROSE NAGUICNIC
    3572 BASIA, RANNIE VILLAMOR
    3573 BASILAN, JOHN PHILIP CASTRO
    3574 BASILAN, LOURENCE NUGUIT
    3575 BASILIO, ANJANETTE BONGALON
    3576 BASILIO, DIANNE MEI ARGUZON
    3577 BASILIO, JAN MICHAEL MARCELO
    3578 BASILIO, JENNY LYN DOMINGUEZ
    3579 BASILIO, JONATHAN ABALOS
    3580 BASILIO, JUDIELYN JADE EGUIA
    3581 BASILIO, MARIA CRISTINA VOLANTE
    3582 BASILIO, MARK DANIEL BISCOCHO
    3583 BASILIO, MICHELLE BALANE
    3584 BASILIO, NOEMIE JOY CATIBO
    3585 BASILIO, RANDEL ARBOLEDA
    3586 BASILIO, WENDELYN AGCOL
    3587 BASILLA, MARY ROSE POLERO
    3588 BASILLA, ROCELY BARCELLANO
    3589 BASINILLO, DAFFODIL ROSE CLAROS
    3590 BASIO, JOHN LORENCE RELATOR
    3591 BASKIÑAS, GELLIE ESPINEDA
    3592 BASLAN, PEEJAY
    3593 BASLOT, GRAZZYL DAGATAN
    3594 BASMAYOR, IVY ANDAYOG
    3595 BASON, ROSECILLE ALANZA
    3596 BASOYANG, MARIANNE LIZARDO
    3597 BASQUIÑA, MARIA URSULA QUINE
    3598 BASQUIÑA, MARJORIE ENCISO
    3599 BASTARECHE, GERLEN JOY RANARIO
    3600 BASTASA, LUIS JR CUBELO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 74 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3601 BASTIAN, EVANGELINE BIL-AGON
    3602 BASTILLADA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
    3603 BASTISMO, DAVE KENNETH BACARRO
    3604 BASTO, LADYLYN LALATA
    3605 BASUAN, MA ELAINE JANE LLACER
    3606 BASUL, ALFONZ LEXIE JOHN CUPAY
    3607 BATAAN, MALOU VARIAS
    3608 BATAC, DENNIS CHRISTIAN ALTAMIRANO
    3609 BATAC, EDCAR CORDERO
    3610 BATAC, KENNETH IAN TALOSIG
    3611 BATAC, KIMBERLY SUARIN
    3612 BATACAN, SHELO FONTANILLA
    3613 BATAGA, NEIL ANDREW ORDOÑEZ
    3614 BATALAN, RHAYNA PILIC
    3615 BATALANG, JASSAN DAMOSLOG
    3616 BATALAO, RHODA BUGTONG
    3617 BATALIER, VANDERLEE MALIÑAS
    3618 BATALLA, CRISTY RAMOS
    3619 BATALLA, ELAINE KHRISNA AGUSTIN
    3620 BATALLA, IRISH ARIANNE MERCADO
    3621 BATALLA, JESSICA KIM DIMAPILIS
    3622 BATALLA, JOY LYNNE PANGILINAN
    3623 BATALLA, ZENY CORPUZ
    3624 BATALLER, JOEY BEHIL
    3625 BATALLER, RACHELLE MENDOZA
    3626 BATALLER, TESSA PAMINE
    3627 BATALO, SITTIE RAISAH LANDO
    3628 BATAN, CHRISTIAN EDRIAN BORAZON
    3629 BATAN, MALL ZIANNE BASSIG
    3630 BATANGAN, RONEL MEDINA
    3631 BATARAO, FRIENDSLYN MADAYAG
    3632 BATAS, JEEPEE AMOR GALACGAC
    3633 BATAYOLA, MARIA LOURDES CORAZON DY
    3634 BATCAGAN, JULIE BAGUINGEY
    3635 BATERNA, MONALISA ARCENAS
    3636 BATHAN, CHARLENE DE LOS REYES
    3637 BATHAN, JONAS LIZARDO
    3638 BATHAN, JONHDEL BOY DELA LUNA
    3639 BATI-ON, JESAMAE OQUENDO
    3640 BATIANCILA, BRIAN CORDERO
    3641 BATIANCILA, HANNA GRACE ARCENAL
    3642 BATIANCILA, JEANA LYN CAMPANER
    3643 BATIANCILA, LEIZEL PULVERA
    3644 BATIANCILA, LYNSDALE CASICAS
    3645 BATIANCILA, MARISSA SALVE
    3646 BATIAO, COLEEN LEGARDE
    3647 BATIDUAN, MA GALIL MESAL
    3648 BATILEW, REO SHELLA BAWENGAN
    3649 BATIN, NICANOR JR CARI
    3650 BATINAY, HIRA BASSIT


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 75 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3651 BATINGAL, CRIS JAN MIÑOZA
    3652 BATINGAL, EVA FE BAUTISTA
    3653 BATINGAL, MANILYN LUMANTAS
    3654 BATINO, EMELYN SALA
    3655 BATISANAN, HONEY LEA BIÑAS
    3656 BATITIA, RALF JOSEPH MAHUSAY
    3657 BATLAGAN, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
    3658 BATNAG, MONIQUE SEB-OTON
    3659 BATO, CAMAR MAUTE
    3660 BATO, MA MAIDE CATALAN
    3661 BATO, PAUL CARLO OLIVER ALVAREZ
    3662 BATO, VENN JERK LUCAS
    3663 BATOHINOG, DIROSS BERT BUENASAGA
    3664 BATOMALAQUE, JAMES DEGUIT
    3665 BATOMALAQUE, LOWEL ANDREW ANDALES
    3666 BATOTO, ARRA DAHIROC
    3667 BATOY, BJON PIERRE BORDALBA
    3668 BATOY, GERLYN VILLADORE
    3669 BATOY, JACQUILINE MENDEZ
    3670 BATOY, MILDRED QUINTANS
    3671 BATOY, RODELYN TAMBONG
    3672 BATOÑGINOG, JOHN ZYRUS SALDE
    3673 BATTAD, CRISTIAN REY TOLENTO
    3674 BATTAD, OLIVIA IBARRA
    3675 BATTUNG, PAMELA MARIE BERGONIO
    3676 BATUCAN, ALMA MAE GALINDO
    3677 BATUCAN, ALMIE BARBERO
    3678 BATUCAN, BEAH MARIE BORLA
    3679 BATUCAN, HANNAH JOY SAAVEDRA
    3680 BATUCAN, JANE
    3681 BATUCAN, JEWELINE MARIE JUMAO-AS
    3682 BATUGAL, ROLINETH GUTING
    3683 BATUGAN, ROHAIRAH DARUP
    3684 BATUIGAS, SHEILA MAE CASERES
    3685 BATUL, MARK ANTHONY CABIGUEN
    3686 BATULAN, AL NAZER TUBONGBANUA
    3687 BATULANON, SYMON ORILLO
    3688 BATUSIN, PIA MARIE SHANE SIERRA
    3689 BATUTAY, TEONELITO BALBIN
    3690 BATUTO, ARNOLD CALIAO
    3691 BAUAG, JOHN FREY HERNANDEZ
    3692 BAUCAS, SHARON COSEP
    3693 BAULA, GECIEL MAE GALANG
    3694 BAULITA, ROMELYN ILALIM
    3695 BAUSAS, PAMELA DAURAN
    3696 BAUSING, LESLEY CAÑETE
    3697 BAUSON, ARIES PEDROSO
    3698 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL VILLA VIRAY
    3699 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA NIÑA MILLENDEZ
    3700 BAUTISTA, ANGELOU BERNABE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 76 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3701 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARGARITA ADILLE
    3702 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANGELICA MEDINA
    3703 BAUTISTA, ARIEL TAGUENCA
    3704 BAUTISTA, ARLYN ARTEZUELA
    3705 BAUTISTA, BEVERLYN DE CHAVEZ
    3706 BAUTISTA, CARISSA MIA ASPECTO
    3707 BAUTISTA, CHERRY ROSE ALEJANDRO
    3708 BAUTISTA, CHESCA CAMILLE MARZAN
    3709 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE DE CASTRO
    3710 BAUTISTA, CLEASNAIRE JOYCE VEROSIL
    3711 BAUTISTA, DIANA JOSE
    3712 BAUTISTA, DIVINE GRACIAE LUBIANO
    3713 BAUTISTA, EUNICE ARGAMINO
    3714 BAUTISTA, GEMMA BONGAY
    3715 BAUTISTA, GEROME HERRERA
    3716 BAUTISTA, GEVINYL CLARISSE BALDOVINO
    3717 BAUTISTA, GINA CARAG
    3718 BAUTISTA, GLIZELLE DE GUZMAN
    3719 BAUTISTA, HAROLD PETE MAUHAY
    3720 BAUTISTA, INRICO ROBLES
    3721 BAUTISTA, JANICE EMBANECIDO
    3722 BAUTISTA, JAXXLE ROD OMAYAB
    3723 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
    3724 BAUTISTA, JEREMIAH PAUL GOPEZ
    3725 BAUTISTA, JHON JHON CASTILLO
    3726 BAUTISTA, JIMBERLYN VELASCO
    3727 BAUTISTA, JOANN PAGDANGANAN
    3728 BAUTISTA, JOE PETE REYES
    3729 BAUTISTA, JOHN ANDREW MALLEN
    3730 BAUTISTA, JOLINA SARAH CAGUIOA
    3731 BAUTISTA, JON LOUIE ALMONINIA
    3732 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA NEIL GALANG
    3733 BAUTISTA, JULIENNE LUCILLE ARGAMINO
    3734 BAUTISTA, KATHERINE ANNE GUINTO
    3735 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CARANDANG
    3736 BAUTISTA, LIEZL YVETTE MACALALAD
    3737 BAUTISTA, LOVELLA LOCQUIAO
    3738 BAUTISTA, LOYAL ETAJAN
    3739 BAUTISTA, MARANATHA MAY SEVILLA
    3740 BAUTISTA, MARCELO DAGOHOY
    3741 BAUTISTA, MARIA THERESA ARBADO
    3742 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC MANTES
    3743 BAUTISTA, MARK JAYSON VERSOZA
    3744 BAUTISTA, MARRAH FIEL ALUMNO
    3745 BAUTISTA, MAYLENE EVANGELISTA
    3746 BAUTISTA, MERRYLYN GUTLAY
    3747 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL TRINIDAD
    3748 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE CORRO
    3749 BAUTISTA, MONINA CIRIACO
    3750 BAUTISTA, MYRA BERONGOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 77 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3751 BAUTISTA, ODESSA TAMPOYA
    3752 BAUTISTA, PAOLO KYLE CASTRO
    3753 BAUTISTA, RANDY PROGOSO
    3754 BAUTISTA, RENCIE AGBAYANI
    3755 BAUTISTA, ROBERT ALDRIN GALLO
    3756 BAUTISTA, RODOLFO JR SUAREZ
    3757 BAUTISTA, ROSEL BERNADETTE ALBOR
    3758 BAUTISTA, SOLOMON TOLETE
    3759 BAUTISTA, VAN DENVER EVANGELISTA
    3760 BAUTISTA, VILMA VERGARA
    3761 BAUTISTA, VIRGILIO II ALCARAS
    3762 BAUTO, DOLORES CONCEPCION
    3763 BAUYON, MHIGS ELEPONGA
    3764 BAUZON, CYRINE AFICIAL
    3765 BAUZON, DOMIE JOHN RIPARIP
    3766 BAUZON, HARRET MONITO
    3767 BAWA-AN, KEREN JOY DE DIOS
    3768 BAWAG, OLIVIA ELICANO
    3769 BAWAL, NESCIEL MAY RODRIGUEZ
    3770 BAWALAN, AMIR LEO GONZALES
    3771 BAWAS, JENELYN SALI-EM
    3772 BAWAY, JUDYMAR BASANON
    3773 BAWE, MA CASELYN CELIS
    3774 BAWIC, JENNIFER PACIFICO
    3775 BAXIMEN, AMELIA FELICIA
    3776 BAY, BERNARDO JR ENAJE
    3777 BAY-OS, ERLINDA NGALATAN
    3778 BAYA, CEFERINO II LADEZA
    3779 BAYA, WENGEL MORALES
    3780 BAYABAN, JUVY BORROMEO
    3781 BAYABAO, SONORA ISMAEL
    3782 BAYABAO, YASHLY HANNA ADIONG
    3783 BAYABAY, EFRAIM DELA CRUZ
    3784 BAYACSAN, CYNTHIA CALGO
    3785 BAYADOG, CHARAMIE BENDOY
    3786 BAYADOG, NELIZA EWICAN
    3787 BAYAGUSA, EMMANUEL ANDAYA
    3788 BAYANAY, MARIE JEANNE KRISHA DE JESUS
    3789 BAYANG, EDILBERTO JR JUSTO
    3790 BAYANGOAN, BEVERLY GRACE CAS
    3791 BAYANI, CHRISTOFFER ROSAL
    3792 BAYANI, MONICA LUDANA
    3793 BAYANI, SAIHCKY PEARL EULOGIO
    3794 BAYAO, HOSNAH GUMANDER
    3795 BAYAS, MEL ARIANE PONIENTE
    3796 BAYATAN, GERON PIERRE MALONES
    3797 BAYAUA, MARILYN GANNABAN
    3798 BAYAUA, MICHELLE RIMANDO
    3799 BAYAWA, CAROLINE ANN ACUESTA
    3800 BAYAWA, MIRAFLOR DORIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 78 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3801 BAYBAY, LABLY BELMONTE
    3802 BAYBAYAN, ELISA DELA CRUZ
    3803 BAYENG, EMILY POLIDEN
    3804 BAYER, STEPHEN ANCAJAS
    3805 BAYLAN, JAYSON ESQUIERDO
    3806 BAYLES, ELIJAH MONTERO
    3807 BAYLES, JASPER PARCON
    3808 BAYLES, REGINE MAGLAYA
    3809 BAYLOMO, MELANIE TUBIANO
    3810 BAYLON, ARIEL FURO
    3811 BAYLON, DEAN BRYAN ZAPANTA
    3812 BAYLON, EDCHARLES JOHN RAFIL
    3813 BAYLON, ELENA ANDRES
    3814 BAYLON, JANE MINERVA
    3815 BAYLON, KEN PAUL LACSON
    3816 BAYLON, MA CARMEN BIÑAS
    3817 BAYLON, MARY LOURDES CABRERA
    3818 BAYLON, RIZA JOY MASANIT
    3819 BAYLON, SHENNA LYN CABRALES
    3820 BAYLON, SHIMI BETH LEONA
    3821 BAYLOSIS, FELYN JOY VISMANOS
    3822 BAYNO, ALTHEA PARCO
    3823 BAYNO, GERALDINE
    3824 BAYNO, JONATHAN DUMAGPI
    3825 BAYNO, MARY MAE LEMOSNERO
    3826 BAYOG, MARY KATHLENE ROBLES
    3827 BAYOGOS, JON MERIL CAUSING
    3828 BAYONA, AIREN PAMA
    3829 BAYONA, ALMERA MORALES
    3830 BAYONA, APRIL ROSE OREN
    3831 BAYONA, LYRA PA-AMPAG
    3832 BAYONA, SUNSHINE LYN BELVIZ
    3833 BAYONAS, JENEFER DE LA CERNA
    3834 BAYONITO, RICHARD BENDAÑA
    3835 BAYOT, HERRA JEAN BUSTAMANTE
    3836 BAYOT, RUTH JULIENE BAWAG
    3837 BAYRANTE, ANNA LISA SALDAÑA
    3838 BAYRANTE, MA SHEILA BICERA
    3839 BAYRON, CHERRY BAJA
    3840 BAYSA, FREDERICK II CARIAGA
    3841 BAYSON, MHEL ORETA
    3842 BAYSON, RICHLY SAGARINO
    3843 BAYTA, JULIE ANN CALOPEZ
    3844 BAYTA, SHARON BOAQUEÑA
    3845 BAYUCAN, SHERIL TOLENTINO
    3846 BAYUTAS, IDA ANTICUANDO
    3847 BAZAR, DANNY BAGIOHAN
    3848 BAÑACIA, CHARLENE MAE LUIS
    3849 BAÑADORA, ANGELICA GUNZAGA
    3850 BAÑAGA, DON BABUL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 79 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3851 BAÑAGA, MERRYL ANJANINE LAGAYAN
    3852 BAÑAGA, TERESA AGUSTIN
    3853 BAÑANOLA, MARY JOY CORALDE
    3854 BAÑARES, BEVERLY MARIE DELA CRUZ
    3855 BAÑARES, BLOSSOM JANE MABUGAY
    3856 BAÑARES, CHRISTIAN RHOBIEN BOLLER
    3857 BAÑARES, MARY DONNA MURILLO
    3858 BAÑARES, RITZELLE BARCE
    3859 BAÑARES, RONALD ALLAN QUERUBIN
    3860 BAÑARES, RYAN AÑONUEVO
    3861 BAÑAS, ADDELENE GONZALES
    3862 BAÑAS, AIRENE GONZALES
    3863 BAÑAS, CHRISTIAN ASUG
    3864 BAÑAS, LOREMIE BALAYO
    3865 BAÑES, PEARL JOY TAYAB
    3866 BAÑEZ, REDILYN CABUANG
    3867 BAÑGUNAN, AUBREY GENN
    3868 BAÑO, GLONIE MHAT TABANAO
    3869 BEA, JAENA BENEDITO
    3870 BEA, MERIDEL BONAGUA
    3871 BEA, NATHAN AZUETA
    3872 BEA, RUBYLYN PUERTA
    3873 BEATINGO, MARK SYREL ROJAS
    3874 BEATO, RYAN BOLA
    3875 BEBANCO, ROLANDO JR BANTASAN
    3876 BEBERO, RUCHIMIL SABUGA
    3877 BEBIDA, HARRY SABAY
    3878 BEBIDA, JENY SUMILANG
    3879 BEBIS, CATHERINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    3880 BEBIS, ELEN BERT CAMANDONA
    3881 BEBIT, FRANK CABILLON
    3882 BEBIT, IVON JOY DE LUCAS
    3883 BEBOSO, CHERYLL FALCASANTOS
    3884 BEBOSO, FILMAR ASTURIAS
    3885 BECARI, SHAWIE MAGLASANG
    3886 BECERA, ANA MARIE PALMA
    3887 BECERA, CHRISTY BARREDO
    3888 BECHAYDA, ROWENA BANDE
    3889 BECINA, JONAH MYCA
    3890 BECINA, MARIA CAROLINA MANIBOG
    3891 BECITE, JOHN III BATAYOLA
    3892 BECKA, ANALIZA GAMBOA
    3893 BECODO, MAE FLOR ALFARO
    3894 BEDES, NERMIE BAYAGUSA
    3895 BEDIA, RONADEL BAJARIAS
    3896 BEDIASAY, JUVELYN BORGOS
    3897 BEGINO, RESEY JOY MARTINEZ
    3898 BEGONIA, SALVADOR
    3899 BEGORNIA, WILSON ANGCON
    3900 BEGUIRAS, AMIEL JAY BAUSO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 80 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3901 BEJAR, DAISY JANE BELONO
    3902 BEJAR, MICHELL SOTELO
    3903 BEJASA, ANALIZA RAMIREZ
    3904 BEJASA, KRISTEL TAPIA
    3905 BEJASA, RHEA TOBILLO
    3906 BEJEC, MARY JANE SALVILLA
    3907 BEJER, GERLY ARELLANO
    3908 BEJERANO, DAHNYL JAKE DELA CRUZ
    3909 BEJERANO, DANILO JR DELA CRUZ
    3910 BEJOC, JANE POLYN PONTIANO
    3911 BEJOC, KARL JOHNSTON LAPINID
    3912 BEJONA, REYNANTE ASTO
    3913 BELAMIDE, MARIA JUNEABELLE MANALO
    3914 BELANDO, JOBELLE TOLOSA
    3915 BELANDO, UZZEIEL CRUZ
    3916 BELANDRES, JYESEBEL HALL
    3917 BELANDRES, KATHERINE BUSICO
    3918 BELANGEL, JOMAR CLAMAR
    3919 BELAR, MIRALYN OTAZA
    3920 BELARA, MECEL TORREJOS
    3921 BELARDE, MARY GRACE LIZA
    3922 BELARDO, JUDITH NAVIO
    3923 BELARDO, LOVELY ANN GAMARCHA
    3924 BELARDO, REYNAN TORTOGO
    3925 BELARMINO, ABEL MAGDARAOG
    3926 BELARMINO, MARIA EVA TESIORNA
    3927 BELARMINO, PACIFICO BETAY
    3928 BELARMINO, RHODORA FRANCISCO
    3929 BELARMINO, RICA MAE CASTILLANES
    3930 BELARMINO, RUNNY MARQUEZ
    3931 BELAS, MICHELLE OREO
    3932 BELBAR, EDSEL YMALAY
    3933 BELBES, NARREN MAE QUIZANA
    3934 BELDAD, ELIZABETH AMAYA
    3935 BELEN, AIRA CHAVEZ
    3936 BELEN, AUBREY ROSE ANN MITRA
    3937 BELEN, ESTRELLA
    3938 BELEN, GUILLER PABLO
    3939 BELEN, KIM CARREN LOPEZ
    3940 BELEN, KRISTINE ALCEDO
    3941 BELEN, LEA MAE BUGARIN
    3942 BELEN, MICHELLE CAPUNO
    3943 BELEN, RAVEN BINONDO
    3944 BELEN, VON RYAN URBANO
    3945 BELGA, MELISSA BASILAN
    3946 BELGAR, MA ANALYN TEANILA
    3947 BELGIRA, REXVON GLENN JUANICO
    3948 BELINGAN, DINDO JAMANDRON
    3949 BELINGON, BRENDA BUHUNGAN
    3950 BELINGON, ELON BAY-AN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 81 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    3951 BELINGON, JESS MITTS MAYOCDAN
    3952 BELINGON, LENY DADHOC
    3953 BELISARIO, GREMALYN TORDIL
    3954 BELISARIO, SHIELA MAE TACSIAT
    3955 BELISON, CLARISSA BERONIA
    3956 BELISON, DANICA DISCUTIDO
    3957 BELISTA, HENRY ADORNADO
    3958 BELLECA, JOANNE LACDANG
    3959 BELLEN, CAITLIN PEARL BERMAS
    3960 BELLEN, CLAIRE PAESTE
    3961 BELLEN, JOJIE BENITEZ
    3962 BELLESCO, JUNNO OMAMOS
    3963 BELLETE, JOEDEL BUÑI
    3964 BELLEZA, ANDRE JILLIAN BLAZA
    3965 BELLEZA, EDEN MAY LAÑADA
    3966 BELLEZA, GILBERT SIBLAG
    3967 BELLEZA, JANAICA ROSS CUNANAN
    3968 BELLEZA, JERALD ALMONTE
    3969 BELLEZA, KIMBERLY CUJARDO
    3970 BELLEZA, KRIZNA ABELLERA
    3971 BELLEZA, MARIA FATIMA ALMELOR
    3972 BELLEZA, ROSELYN MOSQUERA
    3973 BELLEZA, VENANCIO CRUZ
    3974 BELLO, ARLENE BARRIENTOS
    3975 BELLO, ARLENE TIBUC
    3976 BELLO, CATHERINE TUBI
    3977 BELLO, IRISH ANN CAMBAYA
    3978 BELLO, JAYSON BULASITO
    3979 BELLO, JOHN PHILIP REJUSO
    3980 BELLO, MARY JANE CAMACLANG
    3981 BELLO, SHIELA MAE CANLAS
    3982 BELLOSA, JANE ROSE VALENZONA
    3983 BELLOSA, JEVIE TOLOSA
    3984 BELLOTE, IRENE VILLANUEVA
    3985 BELMONTE, ARABEL MANICIO
    3986 BELNAS, MARIA FLOR FAMILLARAN
    3987 BELO, DANIELLE MARY IBALLA
    3988 BELO, DIANA DEIMOS
    3989 BELO, LARRYSON TOLENTINO
    3990 BELO, LEO GATDULA
    3991 BELO, MAYRILLE ZEPEDA
    3992 BELO, ROLAN IÑIGO
    3993 BELONO-AC, MA LOU ODANTABAO
    3994 BELOY, ANITA SABAY
    3995 BELTRAN, ANNIE SORIOSO
    3996 BELTRAN, BENITO JR CARRASCA
    3997 BELTRAN, EDMARIE MALLABO
    3998 BELTRAN, EMERSON SANTIAGO
    3999 BELTRAN, JANINE SAMSON
    4000 BELTRAN, JEAN ALFREDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 82 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4001 BELTRAN, JONA CERENIO
    4002 BELTRAN, KENNEDY AQUINO
    4003 BELTRAN, MA ELENA HADAP
    4004 BELTRAN, MAILYN ANGELES
    4005 BELTRAN, MARIA VICTORIA ROWENA MAGALLANES
    4006 BELTRAN, MARNY DALIDA
    4007 BELTRAN, MARY ROSE ALFARO
    4008 BELTRAN, REGINA DUEÑAS
    4009 BELTRAN, RENETTE JOY LAGAMAYO
    4010 BELTRAN, VIVIAN CUARTO
    4011 BELUAN, MELODY CEPE
    4012 BELVIS, MA JACQUELINE FLAMIANO
    4013 BELZA, JIREH MACADANGDANG
    4014 BELZA, MANOLIN GAPOY
    4015 BENAMEJE, MA CECILIA BANTULA
    4016 BENAMER, ROSEMARIE DIVINO
    4017 BENAMIJE, ARVIN JAVIER
    4018 BENANING, JEANETTE PLAZA
    4019 BENAURO, ARIEL JR OSIANA
    4020 BENAVENTE, ANA MARIE BALAGUER
    4021 BENAVENTE, DIANA BERMUNDO
    4022 BENAVIDES, JERIKKA ANNE DIZON
    4023 BENAVIDEZ, JOANA MARIE FRANCS JIMENEZ
    4024 BENCALO, ALICIA OSAITA
    4025 BENCILA, PHOEBE CUYASEN
    4026 BENCIO, SHAIRA MURAY
    4027 BENDAL, EDWILENE RAMOS
    4028 BENDAL, JOMAR BELTRAN
    4029 BENDANILLO, MAVERICK SHAWN SILVA
    4030 BENDANILLO, MYRELLE ESCAÑO
    4031 BENDAÑA, INA VIRNA MERYL OCAMPO
    4032 BENDAÑA, KRISTINE ESTEBAN
    4033 BENDICIO, DANILYN BACALANGCO
    4034 BENDICION, DENISE DANNIELLE UNTALAN
    4035 BENDIJO, HEIRA HAMPAC
    4036 BENDIJO, JERRAH MARIE CATAN
    4037 BENDIJO, ZEBRED JOSHUA PARCON
    4038 BENDIOLA, JUANITO BOOTAN
    4039 BENDIOLA, SANNY GALISTE
    4040 BENDOL, APRIL JOY SILVERA
    4041 BENDOY, JONAH LEIGH SIBULLAS
    4042 BENECARIO, MA CRISTY IRINCO
    4043 BENEDICTO, JHANYNE MACAPOBRE
    4044 BENEDICTO, MA MELIT ARCILLA
    4045 BENEDITO, CHERRY MAE CARANDANG
    4046 BENESISTO, ROGELIO YMATA
    4047 BENICO, JAYARE SUMGA
    4048 BENICO, RIZZA ULAR
    4049 BENIDA, VIVIAN ACASO
    4050 BENIGA, BOOTS MEDEL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 83 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4051 BENIGA, HERNIE PEPITO
    4052 BENIGNO, AMRAIDA DALOMANGCOB
    4053 BENIGNO, ARLENE DOCYAO
    4054 BENIGNO, CHERIC GRACE BORRES
    4055 BENINSIG, MERLYN NAVARRO
    4056 BENITEZ, ANNIE DELA VEGA
    4057 BENITEZ, ANNIKA LOPEZ
    4058 BENITEZ, ANTONIO JR ALARZAR
    4059 BENITEZ, CARMELA MACAPAGAL
    4060 BENITEZ, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
    4061 BENITEZ, EDEN MAE LAPITAN
    4062 BENITEZ, ELSAN SAN ANTONIO
    4063 BENITEZ, JANICE SOCORRO
    4064 BENITEZ, JONATHAN LIMLIMAN
    4065 BENITEZ, KAREN MAMAYSON
    4066 BENITEZ, MARK JADE AYONG
    4067 BENJAMIN, BERNADETTE BAYLON
    4068 BENJAMIN, JOAN OSERA
    4069 BENLOT, MELISSA JANE SY
    4070 BENOLIRAO, CARMELLA DAWN ROMAN
    4071 BENOSA, MARIA MELCHORA GONOWON
    4072 BENSI, JUNA MANTUA
    4073 BENSON, JOYCE ANN BETCHAIDA
    4074 BENTAYO, IRIS APIANG
    4075 BENTILLO, REVIE JOY BUGSANGIT
    4076 BENTILLO, SHELLA MAE MAZA
    4077 BENTING, ARBELRIC LABRADO
    4078 BENTOSO, ELISAR MONTES
    4079 BENTULA, JEMIMA ALBARACIN
    4080 BENTULAN, JOYCIE MANIWANG
    4081 BENTUZAL, MAY ANN LITERAL
    4082 BENZON, MARICRIS MAGALLANO
    4083 BENZON, NIHMAN ASNALUL
    4084 BEQUILLO, FRANCIA BENAVENTE
    4085 BERADOR, JEAN MARY COLONA
    4086 BERALDE, GENER BERUELA
    4087 BERALLO, AILEEN GRACE ARRIESGADO
    4088 BERANA, FRANCIS GIL VERBAL
    4089 BERANIA, CAROL TONDO
    4090 BERANIA, NORILYN VALENCIA
    4091 BERAQUIT, BERNIE CIERVA
    4092 BERASIS, MA JASMIN MONGAYA
    4093 BERAY, MARISOL JANE MARGALLO
    4094 BERBA, VONERICH BALOLOY
    4095 BERBANO, CARLA MAE ZORILLA
    4096 BERBEGAL, MYLEN PELONIA
    4097 BERCASIO, AIRA OLMOGUEZ
    4098 BERCERO, JOEL SEVILLENO
    4099 BERDENSEN, MA JANE KATHLENE ARMEZA
    4100 BERDIN, CHARLIE MENGUITO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 84 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4101 BERDIN, MAYLEEN JOY BERING
    4102 BERECIO, GENEVEVS TESTON
    4103 BEREDIANA, REJIE BARBA
    4104 BERENGUEL, NAZI MAE MONTEJO
    4105 BERGADO, EMILY LAGMAY
    4106 BERGADO, ROMAR GACUMA
    4107 BERGANTIN, MARY ANN ORNIDO
    4108 BERGANTING, HANAH ANTIPOLO
    4109 BERGONIO, MYLENE BARRIOS
    4110 BERGONIO, TERENCE VAN GILBERT AUZANA
    4111 BERICO, JOIMARI CARLOS
    4112 BERIDA, PRECIOUS JOY
    4113 BERIDO, CELSO JR NAVARRO
    4114 BERING, GUIDEL ARTUZ
    4115 BERINGUEL, ANGELO CERVANTES
    4116 BERINO, TONI ROSE OMOSAY
    4117 BERIO, EURECA LAGAN
    4118 BERIONES, CHERRY ROSE AN BELTRAN
    4119 BERIOSO, SAMUEL DECIERDO
    4120 BERISO, GEMBELLE LYLE AVILA
    4121 BERISO, LILIBETH VEGA
    4122 BERJA, DARWIN ROY SHEA
    4123 BERJA, JEROME RUIZ
    4124 BERJA, MA AMY VERSOZA
    4125 BERJA, RHODE FAITH MANCILLA
    4126 BERJA, VON RYAN JARDIOLIN
    4127 BERJA, WARREN JARDIOLIN
    4128 BERJES, AIZA HOLASCA
    4129 BERMAL, ERIC UBALDO
    4130 BERMAS, JOSIE ESPINOSA
    4131 BERMAS, MAY-ANN PADILLA
    4132 BERMEJO, JERRAH MAE AMIT
    4133 BERMEJO, JOVELYN ABENDAN
    4134 BERMEJO, NONABEL BUSTILLA
    4135 BERMEJO, PRITZELYN BELTRAN
    4136 BERMEJO, RODYNER SINQUENCO
    4137 BERMEJO, WENDY LACHICA
    4138 BERMILLO, MARICON DE OCAMPO
    4139 BERMILLO, MARIZ BIGUERAS
    4140 BERMON, JAKILYN YASE
    4141 BERMOY, GERAL JEANE EBARITA
    4142 BERMOY, GERMELYN EBARITA
    4143 BERMOY, JOSEPHINE CORDENILLO
    4144 BERMOY, LIEZL MAE JANDAYAN
    4145 BERMOY, VICTOR AMOGUIS
    4146 BERMUDES, ELNA TEPACE
    4147 BERMUDEZ, ABIGAILE EVANGELISTA
    4148 BERMUDEZ, KAREN KAYE VILLANUEVA
    4149 BERMUDEZ, ROY RIVERA
    4150 BERMUDEZ, VIRGINIA DINGAYAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 85 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4151 BERMUDEZ, YHEN PABAS
    4152 BERMUDO, ARMAND ARGEL CARONAN
    4153 BERMUDO, JEMARIE WAGYA
    4154 BERMUDO, LEZIEL TONGOL
    4155 BERMUNDO, ANTONETTE PANTE
    4156 BERMUNDO, JENNY LYN PACLEB
    4157 BERMUNDO, LENETTE BRIÑAS
    4158 BERNA, ROSARIO BURAC
    4159 BERNABE, ABIGAIL CUNANAN
    4160 BERNABE, AIRISH ESTOMAGO
    4161 BERNABE, AISA NACKDEROL
    4162 BERNABE, AIZA MAE IGNACIO
    4163 BERNABE, EDWARD LLEVA
    4164 BERNABE, ERIC BILUAN
    4165 BERNABE, KAY ANNE LOSARIA
    4166 BERNABE, KRIS DYAN MAGCARANG
    4167 BERNABE, MARK KEVIN DELA CRUZ
    4168 BERNABE, MARY JOYCE ANN MARIANO
    4169 BERNABE, RANDY BUENAVENTURA
    4170 BERNABE, VIRGILIO OCAMPO
    4171 BERNADEZ, LEZIEL LAPORE
    4172 BERNADOS, MARIA VERBENA TOYOGON
    4173 BERNAJE, LOREMON DIOLA
    4174 BERNAL, FAUSTINO JR BALAGUER
    4175 BERNAL, IMEE BINAOHAN
    4176 BERNAL, JANICE CIRILO
    4177 BERNAL, JESSY MARIE TRONO
    4178 BERNAL, MARY GRACE TASARRA
    4179 BERNAL, MIKIM LACHICA
    4180 BERNAL, MYLEN ISIDRO
    4181 BERNAL, RISHELLE CALIS
    4182 BERNALDEZ, SHEILA MAE AMPO
    4183 BERNALES, HONEY DHEAN OLANDRIA
    4184 BERNALES, MARY JANE TABURNAL
    4185 BERNALES, MOISEL YBAÑEZ
    4186 BERNALES, NOEMI DANGATE
    4187 BERNALES, ROMEO JR LLAMOREN
    4188 BERNALES, VINCENT SEDO
    4189 BERNALTE, DYSEBEL JAVIER
    4190 BERNARDINO, AIZA GALAPON
    4191 BERNARDINO, BABYLYN SAN LUIS
    4192 BERNARDINO, CARMINA ORTEGA
    4193 BERNARDINO, EDA FONTANILLA
    4194 BERNARDINO, GERRYL MAE REMOROZA
    4195 BERNARDINO, JOYCE TOPENG
    4196 BERNARDINO, LEA DIONISIO
    4197 BERNARDO, CHRISTAL PAGAOA
    4198 BERNARDO, GLAIZA MAE TACULOD
    4199 BERNARDO, IMELDA NAVARRO
    4200 BERNARDO, JENALYN LOVE MARZAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 86 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4201 BERNARDO, JO ANNE RUTH FRANCISCO
    4202 BERNARDO, JUAN PAULO GERMAN
    4203 BERNARDO, LORENA TAÑO-AN
    4204 BERNARDO, MARK ARVY LAGUADOR
    4205 BERNARDO, MARK JOSEPH SANTOS
    4206 BERNARDO, MELANIE ROJAS
    4207 BERNARDO, NOEMI EOUS PEREZ
    4208 BERNARDO, WILCEL JOY PASTRANA
    4209 BERNARTE, JOHN MARK MIRALO
    4210 BERNAS, AILYN DULFO
    4211 BERNAS, CRISTY MARIE CENIZA
    4212 BERNAS, DARREN DAVE AHITO
    4213 BERNAS, EVITA BENGOA
    4214 BERNAS, MIRAFLOR BARTOLABA
    4215 BERNAS, NERISSA CABELITA
    4216 BERNESE, ANABELLE MILLARES
    4217 BERO, MARY GRACE JOVELLANOS
    4218 BERON, MARIA CRISTINA BOISER
    4219 BERONIA, JOANNA MARIE DORADO
    4220 BERONILLA, CLAIRE AGUINALDO
    4221 BEROS, AILYN JOY ESMERALDA
    4222 BEROS, MECHIEL AMOSCO
    4223 BEROU, MARK LICAYAN
    4224 BEROÑA, RICHEE BONDAME
    4225 BERROYA, JEANA ASILO
    4226 BERSABAL, ENRIC JUNE CANALES
    4227 BERSABE, PAMELA PABUGNAO
    4228 BERSAGA, IVY BITANGA
    4229 BERSALDO, LAWRENCE MINGO
    4230 BERSAMINA, JOMARIC MORATO
    4231 BERSOTO, KAREN EVANGELISTA
    4232 BERTE, ASTROPHIL COMPAÑERO
    4233 BERTEZ, MAYLA BUBAN
    4234 BERTULFO, ANALYN CORAL
    4235 BERUELA, JOSEPHINE BONAOBRA
    4236 BERVA, MARLON LOVENDINO
    4237 BESA, CHERRY
    4238 BESA, DAYANARA POSADAS
    4239 BESA, JENNIFER TAGALICUD
    4240 BESA, RACEL JOHN
    4241 BESABE, PAUL JOHN DE LUNA
    4242 BESADA, PRINCES COBRE
    4243 BESANA, MA KATHLEEN REY ACURIL
    4244 BESARIO, MA LUCILANE BOHOL
    4245 BESARIO, WILLIAM JR ALCOSER
    4246 BESAS, JOHN VINCENT ROMERO
    4247 BESCORO, KEVIN JUSFER SEÑORA
    4248 BESIN, NASTASIA VILLANUEVA
    4249 BESING, JULIETESS TELIN
    4250 BESINGA, NAOME SUPIEZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 87 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4251 BESO, CLEAH JOY PERALES
    4252 BESTANTE, CLARENCE CABANILLA
    4253 BESTRE, JESSE REUBEN MONANG
    4254 BETCHER, JHOVEN JAY OCON
    4255 BETCO, NOVEA CASALMER
    4256 BETE, ESTRELLA AGUILAR
    4257 BETE, GRACEIL JOY NOCQUIAO
    4258 BETE, HAJAR SUMAYA
    4259 BETE, SENELYNN CAROG
    4260 BETITA, IVY JARENCIO
    4261 BETITO, ALYZA MARIE MARINAY
    4262 BETITO, CHRISTINE DOQUILA
    4263 BETITO, ELOISA LAGANSON
    4264 BETITO, JINGLE BELGICA
    4265 BETLEN, EUNICEL AGYAPAS
    4266 BETONIO, DON KING ADLAON
    4267 BETONIO, MERRIAN CASUNDO
    4268 BETRONIO, CRIS TESIORNA
    4269 BETUDIO, ABEGAIL CAYSO
    4270 BEÑALET, CARI EDWARD CASTERNOBO
    4271 BEÑALON, JOLIBER CAÑON
    4272 BEÑARES, CHARITY MUTCHEL
    4273 BIABE, AISA PULOT
    4274 BIACO, JELLA MAE DEPOSITARIO
    4275 BIAG, RACHEL DANGUILAN
    4276 BIAG, WILMA SOTELO
    4277 BIAJE, JENNER MUDJA
    4278 BIALEN, MARY ANN MONTAÑEZ
    4279 BIALEN, RONNEL CERVALES
    4280 BIALNO, RODJELEN GARCIA
    4281 BIANA, JOSEPH ZABALA
    4282 BIANAN, QUEENIE PEARL DINOROG
    4283 BIANZON, NANETTE GRATUITO
    4284 BIATING, IRENE ANDRADE
    4285 BIATINGO, RUTCHEL CLEMENCIO
    4286 BIBAL, REX DE JESUS
    4287 BIBANGCO, DARYL JOY EMBANG
    4288 BIBAOCO, ANA MARGARITA DEL ROSARIO
    4289 BIBAOCO, ELLEN GRACE LLABORE
    4290 BIBAT, LAILANY ELAOG
    4291 BIBAT, MARYGRACE TOBIA
    4292 BIBAÑO, ROMEL TONDO
    4293 BIBERA, GEMMA ENTICE
    4294 BIBERA, MA FE LARASE
    4295 BIBERA, RIZA GINA ARIZOBAL
    4296 BIBOSO, CHERYLYN GALLANO
    4297 BICAR, RUBINEL MARBAS
    4298 BICOS, MICHELLE JOY LAITAN
    4299 BICOY, RONA SALAC
    4300 BIE, DANICA ANIE AGBAYANI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 88 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4301 BIEN, ANELYN GIANAN
    4302 BIEN, ANGELO PECBOT
    4303 BIEN, JAZMINE MAE SAKAY
    4304 BIEN, JENIVA EZRA CORONADO
    4305 BIENES, ANGELICA FULGAR
    4306 BIGATA, DESIREE ANDES
    4307 BIGAY, JORGE NATHANIEL MANIGO
    4308 BIGBIG, RONEL ARCEJO
    4309 BIGCAS, ACE BADILLA
    4310 BIGCAS, DENNIS LLANO
    4311 BIGCAS, ELMER SOLIANO
    4312 BIGCAS, MARY JOY SELADES
    4313 BIGCAS, RAYMARK BARRERA
    4314 BIGLANG-AWA, JENIFER LORENZANA
    4315 BIGLETE, RICHARD CRUZ
    4316 BIGNAYAN, BENJIE GARINO
    4317 BIGNO, CHRISTYLINE GARINGO
    4318 BIGO, CARLO OLSIM
    4319 BIGO, ELEAZAR OLSIM
    4320 BIGUEJA, ALDEE SUMPAY
    4321 BIHASA, ANNALYN SALITA
    4322 BIHASA, REYJEL AMORANTO
    4323 BIJE, JHOBE VILLARIN
    4324 BILAR, JOEL SAMSON
    4325 BILBAO, JANICE POLVES
    4326 BILE, ELOISA LAURENTE
    4327 BILLARIÑA, JEROME AQUILEÑA
    4328 BILLON, APRIL PONFERRADA
    4329 BILLONES, ANGELICA GONZALES
    4330 BILLONES, DELIA FE ABAD
    4331 BILLOTE, WILLIAM JO SE DELA MASA
    4332 BILOG, RUFFA MAY LUCERO
    4333 BILOY, CRESILDA DOCOT
    4334 BILUAN, MARIGOLD JESSICA DUEÑAS
    4335 BILUAN, MINERVA GARCIA
    4336 BINAG, MARIJANE RODRIGUEZ
    4337 BINAHON, GIBSON HALIGADO
    4338 BINAL, JERALD LOPEZ
    4339 BINARAO, JOANNA GRACE GUDES
    4340 BINARAO, JUDY MAY JARDINIANO
    4341 BINASA, FORTUNATO JR CLIDORO
    4342 BINASOY, DENMARK CARAGGAYAN
    4343 BINCAY, JOAN MARIE SOL DE CADIZ
    4344 BINGAS, JOAN MAYO
    4345 BINGAT, BLANDE MAE AGTANG
    4346 BINGCANG, ANNALYN VELASCO
    4347 BINONDO, EDNALYN DE GRACIA
    4348 BINONDO, KATHY JAIME
    4349 BINOYA, GELLIE CANTO
    4350 BINUYA, ROGIE DELA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 89 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4351 BINWAG, JOVIE MAE GUINID
    4352 BINWAG, MICHAEL MAHICON
    4353 BINWAG, YVETTE EVANGELISTA
    4354 BIO, LANI MONTEALEGRE
    4355 BIOLENA, DIOSA DE JESUS
    4356 BIONG, RUCHENE JANE CAÑON
    4357 BIONGAN, MARYROSE LOQUERO
    4358 BIONGCOG, CEE DEE TUMILAP
    4359 BIORE, JOFELLE CHARITA
    4360 BIRAQUIT, RENALYN PERPEÑA
    4361 BIRI, MAILYNNE RAQUEPO
    4362 BIRON, HANNA SERRANO
    4363 BIRONDO, EVANGELINE JIMENEA
    4364 BIRONDO, PETE GILIANO ALLER
    4365 BIRONDO, ROBBY GOPIO
    4366 BISCALOG, ELSIE SERAFIN
    4367 BISCANTE, JOSHUA LAPITAN
    4368 BISCARO, ALI IGNACIO
    4369 BISENIO, IRIS JANE VALLADOLID
    4370 BISLUMBRE, IRENE AMARO
    4371 BISNAN, JONELLYN PAINAGA
    4372 BISO, LAILA MAY MANCHETE
    4373 BISOÑA, MARIANETH BELMONTE
    4374 BISPO, KAREN ANN ABAD
    4375 BISQUERA, ARI O'NEIL BALADAD
    4376 BISSOYOC, JAIRUZ DULNUAN
    4377 BISTON, NORMEN ANTIBO
    4378 BISWEK, AN-ANN MARTIN
    4379 BITAGAN, ANNA BELLA PAÑALES
    4380 BITAGO, MARY MARJORIE BIÑAS
    4381 BITANCUR, ANNAMARIE JADIE
    4382 BITANG, AILEEN ENDOZO
    4383 BITANGA, GLADIES LICUPA
    4384 BITANTOS, KARYL KAYE BALIAO
    4385 BITHAO, DAISY DALMAN
    4386 BITHAO, MIRYL SORIA
    4387 BITO, DENNISSE DETUYA
    4388 BITOY, LEA BETE
    4389 BITOY, MARY CATHERINE ANGELIE JIMENEZ
    4390 BIYOK, REMFRED AT-AT
    4391 BIÑAS, BONIFACIO OSTONAL
    4392 BIÑAS, CLAIRE PEDROSO
    4393 BIÑAS, ELLA KIM ANDAGAN
    4394 BLACER, REYNALYN LLANETA
    4395 BLANCA, ANALOU DUROG
    4396 BLANCA, JENNICA
    4397 BLANCA, NIÑA KATHERINA ABELA
    4398 BLANCA, VERNA CATAYLO
    4399 BLANCAFLOR, LEONARD MIKE MANZANO
    4400 BLANCE, CHRIS CIELO BARRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 90 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4401 BLANCO, AILEENE JOY ULANIMO
    4402 BLANCO, ERICJOHN SERVAÑEZ
    4403 BLANCO, GERALDINE CHICA
    4404 BLANCO, INGRID TUBAL
    4405 BLANCO, JEREMIAH CABANSAG
    4406 BLANCO, MARY JOY
    4407 BLANCO, MARYJOY CHICA
    4408 BLANCO, MICHELLE ADOLFO
    4409 BLANCO, RUZZLE JANE CARPIO
    4410 BLANDO, ANN RUBY ALCAIDE
    4411 BLANDO, MARK JOSEPH RAQUION
    4412 BLANQUERA, JOSHUA SAMANIEGO
    4413 BLANZA, ELON JHUN SAGUID
    4414 BLANZA, TONI ROSE REGINALDO
    4415 BLAQUERA, KARL JAY VALLEDOR
    4416 BLAS, MONICA CARLA BANDIGAN
    4417 BLASCO, JEBEL ALI DANAO
    4418 BLASCO, MARIA JACKIELYN FAJARDO
    4419 BLASE, VINE SABARICOS
    4420 BLAY, AARON PAUL JOLLANES
    4421 BLAY, MAYBEL ABANTE
    4422 BLAYA, MARK JASON MALINGI
    4423 BLAZO, CHERRY MARCHAN
    4424 BLONES, JOCELYN REYES
    4425 BO, NIKK CREFIENSI BARAQUIEL
    4426 BO, RAQUEL MAGBANUA
    4427 BOAC, EMANUELLE JAYSON TORRALBA
    4428 BOADO, JUNDEL PECUNADA
    4429 BOBADILLA, ALYSSA RICAFRENTE
    4430 BOBADILLA, CRISPIN OCAMPO
    4431 BOBADILLA, IRRA JOY DEVELOS
    4432 BOBIER, ROWENA BAROLO
    4433 BOBIER, SYREL JOY MARZ
    4434 BOBILES, JOYMELYN RIVAMONTE
    4435 BOBILES, MARY JOY ESPINEDA
    4436 BOBILES, PETER ROSALES
    4437 BOBIS, CHRISTINE SUMERGIDO
    4438 BOBIS, JESEBELLE DELA PEÑA
    4439 BOBIS, MARK EDUARD
    4440 BOBIS, MARY GRACE MORAL
    4441 BOBIS, QUENNEI BAYLOSIS
    4442 BOBIS, REYCELYN BARBA
    4443 BOBO, JESSA TANJAY
    4444 BOBO, MILFRED UDTOHAN
    4445 BOBOLA, MERCEDES DAGIW-A
    4446 BOBON, ANDREA CELESTE ALBEZA
    4447 BOCAC, NORHANA ROMANDI
    4448 BOCALAN, JENNALYN TIMPOC
    4449 BOCAYES, MELVIC PEPITO
    4450 BOCBOC, MICHELLE CALERA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 91 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4451 BOCLARAS, KEMBERLYN SUPATAN
    4452 BOCLARAS, LYNDON MAHUSAY
    4453 BOCOBO, GEORGE JR LANSANGAN
    4454 BOCOL, PAMELA MAY QUITA
    4455 BOCONG, WENDEL BASTIAN
    4456 BOCTOT, JENALYN BACUS
    4457 BOCTOT, MILDRED GOMEZ
    4458 BODEGAS, IRISH JEAN LANUBAY
    4459 BODEGON, GENITZ CABANSAG
    4460 BODINO, SHIELA MARIE POSADAS
    4461 BODIONGAN, RICHLEOMYR BIALE
    4462 BODO, RACHEL AGUIRRE
    4463 BODO, RHEA TIZON
    4464 BODOTA, ADRIAN PERCIANO
    4465 BOGAR, RISA DELROSARIO
    4466 BOGAS, ROXANNE SAN JOSE
    4467 BOGYA-ON, JELLY BEWOG
    4468 BOHOL, KIMGENE BUSLANGANON
    4469 BOHOL, LARISSE MAYONILA
    4470 BOHOLANO, ELEANOR DAJUYA
    4471 BOJORQUE, LENILYN PLACIDES
    4472 BOKINGKITO, JOMELYN PASTORANO
    4473 BOKO, CRISTY MARIE FUERTES
    4474 BOLADAS, ROSE MAY BARRADAS
    4475 BOLADO, MABELLE PADUA
    4476 BOLALIN, ELMER VENTAJAR
    4477 BOLANTE, JONA AGUADO
    4478 BOLANTE, SALMA TUMAYAB
    4479 BOLAQUI, MANOLITO PEREZ
    4480 BOLAYO, KEREN SIMSIM
    4481 BOLAÑO, KARYLL GRACE DIGAL
    4482 BOLAÑOS, BERNADITH BAÑARES
    4483 BOLAÑOS, GIAN CARLOS III GALLEGO
    4484 BOLAÑOS, ROSE ANN ABUYEN
    4485 BOLIBOL, EFGEL GINEZ
    4486 BOLIBUL, JESICA SALUDARES
    4487 BOLIGAO, JONAH DUGUIL
    4488 BOLIJUAN, JOSEPHINE PANGATUNGAN
    4489 BOLILAN, MA JESSA CANDIA
    4490 BOLIMA, GINALYN CAPINIG
    4491 BOLISAY, ABEGAIL PAJARILLAGA
    4492 BOLISLIS, KNE BOSOY
    4493 BOLIVAR, CRISPE VENUS
    4494 BOLIZA, FEA FIGEROLA
    4495 BOLLESER, KRIZIA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    4496 BOLNEO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
    4497 BOLO, ANNIE ESTARIS
    4498 BOLO, DIANA AZENKRIS DALAG
    4499 BOLO, IRENE HERNANDO
    4500 BOLO, JORELET BAYOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 92 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4501 BOLO, QUEEN ROSE BENOSA
    4502 BOLOGA, ELAINE JANE LEANO
    4503 BOLONG, DARYL JOY TUDTUD
    4504 BOLOS, JUSTIN CARLOS
    4505 BOLOSAN, ARNOLD GLENN GUIAS
    4506 BOLOSIÑO, KIM ANNE UNAY
    4507 BOLOTAOLO, ALVEN MACALISANG
    4508 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL CATALAN
    4509 BOLVES, RUBY ROSE DELEON
    4510 BOMAYNIN, MONALIZA DUMELOD
    4511 BOMBANE, CHRISTINE ROCHA
    4512 BOMBASE, ROSALINDA LAGAN
    4513 BOMBAY, JEREMIAH JOHN TAGLE
    4514 BOMEDIANO, MARY LIZA FACTURAN
    4515 BON, ANGELINE JORNACION
    4516 BON, CELESTE MAQUIÑANA
    4517 BON, VANESSA SHYRA GLORIOSO
    4518 BONA, MICHELLE DOLIN
    4519 BONABON, EDWIN JR PUASO
    4520 BONACUA, CHERRY BRIONES
    4521 BONADOR, LOUISA ANGELICA CAMASURA
    4522 BONAGUA, MELANIE BORROMEO
    4523 BONAOBRA, GLYNES BIGATA
    4524 BONAOBRA, MARIA LOUIELA BUAMA
    4525 BONAOBRA, MARY GLOR OCRAY
    4526 BONARES, EVANGELINE PUMARAS
    4527 BONAVENTE, AIDA BELMONTE
    4528 BONCALES, DIVINA OROYAN
    4529 BONCALES, JESSIE DAKINA
    4530 BONCATO, ALYANNA PAULINE ZAMORA
    4531 BONCATO, JOEMEL CORPUZ
    4532 BONCODIN, MARY ANN BATALLER
    4533 BONCODIN, MYRA BOTIN
    4534 BONDAD, ADRIAN NIMO
    4535 BONDAD, JOVY TOLENTINO
    4536 BONDAD, MARVIN BRAGAIS
    4537 BONDAD, NOEMI ROSE BALCITA
    4538 BONDAD, SUZETTE DALE PANAGAN
    4539 BONDAUG, MARY GRACE LALIM
    4540 BONDOC, BLADIMED VILLARIN
    4541 BONDOC, CARLO CAJIDA
    4542 BONDOC, CHERRY NELLE CANO
    4543 BONDOC, IMELYN TAPNIO
    4544 BONDOC, JEREMIAH TORRES
    4545 BONDOC, QUEENIE LISING
    4546 BONDOC, ROYEN ROYCE LUGTU
    4547 BONES, ROGELYN BENLIRO
    4548 BONETE, JINKIE AMLON
    4549 BONETE, MARY ROSE GALICIA
    4550 BONGA, KAREN ANN ORDILLAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 93 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4551 BONGABONG, MARJORIE PASCUA
    4552 BONGABONG, PURESA BERTIZ
    4553 BONGALOSA, PAULINE LANTACA
    4554 BONGAO, ERICA BERMAS
    4555 BONGATO, MARVIN GENERALAO
    4556 BONGATO, MARY JANE FANO
    4557 BONGAY, HIEDY LIZA PUGYAO
    4558 BONGAYAN, LEA DELA ROSA
    4559 BONGCAWEL, WEBSTER DE CASTRO
    4560 BONGCO, ANNALYN TORREJAS
    4561 BONGCO, JENNY LOU ESPIRITU
    4562 BONGGO, SARA JEAN MACAWALA
    4563 BONGHANOY, LIZA TURBISO
    4564 BONGHANOY, MAY RAZOL ROXAS
    4565 BONGOLAN, JAMES KARLO QUINTOS
    4566 BONGON, JUSTINE IAN BIEN
    4567 BONGON, RICHELLE ANN ORA
    4568 BONHARDT, ERMIRA FLOR MONTEROLA
    4569 BONIFACIO, ALPINE PERFECTO
    4570 BONIFACIO, ARNOLD JANSSEN CRUZ
    4571 BONIFACIO, NATHANIA JOYCE MASANGA
    4572 BONIFACIO, PRECIOUS POLLEN GUTIERREZ
    4573 BONIFACIO, REGIDOR AGULTO
    4574 BONILLA, AUBREY ALVAREZ
    4575 BONILLA, EMMALY CABACUNGAN
    4576 BONION, MARILOU ROJAS
    4577 BONITA, AILEEN MAGLASANG
    4578 BONITA, GERVACIO DE LIMA
    4579 BONITA, JANETTE BONSA
    4580 BONITA, MELINDA BONSA
    4581 BONOAN, MILROSE AMUALLA
    4582 BONOY, ARLYN MAE LAPIDEZ
    4583 BONQUIN, PAMELA ABDON
    4584 BONQUIN, VANNESSA LOUISE VEDEJA
    4585 BONSADAN, CHERELIE CAGALITAN
    4586 BONSAY, MAE CECILE GRACE ROMERO
    4587 BONSOL, JERIEL ALCANTARA
    4588 BONTAO, LENNY LONON
    4589 BONTIA, JESY BABE EPILI
    4590 BONTIA, VANESSA PAHILAN
    4591 BONTILAO, ANGENIA LABIDON
    4592 BONTILAO, FAITH ARCHIVAL
    4593 BONTILAO, GABRIEL DUGADUGA
    4594 BONTILAO, LOVELY MORANO
    4595 BONTUYAN, CATHERINE SON
    4596 BONUS, EDMUND BALLARES
    4597 BONZA, RIZALYN GAY OFALLA
    4598 BOOK, DEVELYN DESAVILLE
    4599 BOOK, SHEILA MAE DORMITORIO
    4600 BOQUE, FRANCIS ELAINE TUAZON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 94 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4601 BOQUE, MARIA REGINA BELMONTE
    4602 BOQUE, MELQUIADES III SANCHEZ
    4603 BOQUEO, LEIZEL EBUENGA
    4604 BOQUETE, JERRILYN DESTUA
    4605 BORABO, JOBELLE PALAÑA
    4606 BORBE, BARBIE BOCADO
    4607 BORBE, DAN FRANCES APOLO
    4608 BORBE, MARY ANN ARTIAGA
    4609 BORBOLLA, JOY CLEOFE AGUIRRE
    4610 BORBON, DONATA SALAZAR
    4611 BORBON, MYLA CARINGAL
    4612 BORBON, RONEL TOLEDANO
    4613 BORBORAN, CHEI KIZZIA BALTAZAR
    4614 BORDAMONTE, LYNDIN SINOY
    4615 BORDEYOS, ARBIE JANE TORMON
    4616 BORDIOS, ARVIL JOHN PALAMOS
    4617 BORDON, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE BARLAN
    4618 BORDON, PAULINE CASILE
    4619 BOREROS, ROSELLER DURON
    4620 BORGONIA, CRISALDO SORBAN
    4621 BORGONIA, GLADYS FAITH BANDIBAS
    4622 BORGONIA, SALVE BARTOLAY
    4623 BORILE, MARIA THERESA SALE
    4624 BORILE, RACHAEL GARCIA
    4625 BORILLA, RESURRECCION JR MEJELLANO
    4626 BORILLO, DONDON KARL VIERNES
    4627 BORILLO, ROMMEL PARBO
    4628 BORINAGA, ANGELI MANTICAHON
    4629 BORINAGA, RAINY GIMARIE CONDINO
    4630 BORINAGA, ROCEL BACQUIAN
    4631 BORINGOT, ARA JANE MANJARES
    4632 BORINGOT, JEROME DY
    4633 BORJA, CHLOE SAMZA
    4634 BORJA, CRIETSIE ARAYAN
    4635 BORJA, CRYSTAL NIONES
    4636 BORJA, GERALDINE NONO
    4637 BORJA, JOHN PATRICK PARDE
    4638 BORJA, JULIE ROSE DE TORRES
    4639 BORJA, KYLE NOEL GUEVARA
    4640 BORJA, MA EDLYN NATIVIDAD
    4641 BORJA, REINA FRANCE CLEDORO
    4642 BORJA, ROMEO ANDERSON PERAZ
    4643 BORJA, TERESA ELIEZEL JUMAQUIO
    4644 BORJAL, JENNILYN DELA PEÑA
    4645 BORJAL, SALLY JHOY TABLADA
    4646 BORLAGDATAN, LOVELIE
    4647 BORLAGDATAN, MARK BORITO
    4648 BORLAGDATAN, MARY JANE MEDIA
    4649 BORLUNGAY, RAUL BETONIO
    4650 BORNALES, NIKKI DIVINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 95 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4651 BORNILLA, JANINE BRUTAS
    4652 BORNILLA, MARICEL ESTRELLA
    4653 BORONDIA, IRENE BOBILES
    4654 BORONG, AIZA JACQUELINE MARTIR
    4655 BORONGAN, EDWARD DUMADAG
    4656 BOROY, MARY JOSETTE CATIPAY
    4657 BORQUILLO, ROSHELYN SUÑIGA
    4658 BORRA, GRACE ARDIENTE
    4659 BORRE, JAN RIKKA DRILON
    4660 BORRE, JOVY MERCADO
    4661 BORREROS, DAHLEN MAE SURESCA
    4662 BORRES, CAROLINE BANOGON
    4663 BORRES, CHARITO FLORES
    4664 BORRES, LUCKY MARC CANAREJO
    4665 BORRES, RAMEZES YADAO
    4666 BORRES, SHEILA CANALE
    4667 BORRETA, RYB BOND BAGAYNA
    4668 BORROMEO, CLARA BETTINA RIEGO
    4669 BORROMEO, DIANE BATARAO
    4670 BORROMEO, JEMELYN ACABADO
    4671 BORROMEO, JONI GARBINO
    4672 BORROMEO, MC DEO DAGALEA
    4673 BORROMEO, VITA JALLORES
    4674 BOSE, CHARWYNE EDA
    4675 BOSE, LAWRENCE JERICHO CAÑA
    4676 BOSI, JESSICA BARTOLOME
    4677 BOSI, KAREN KATE CARONAN
    4678 BOSQUE, ARMAN APOSTOL
    4679 BOSQUE, MARIA CHRISTINA OLAZO
    4680 BOSTON, AMY GESTOSANI
    4681 BOTA, ANNA CABUYAO
    4682 BOTANES, JAMES CHRISTIAN GARCIA
    4683 BOTASTAS, ROMELO RUIZ
    4684 BOTE, MARIA TERESA DE VERA
    4685 BOTE, MARYELLA MAGNO
    4686 BOTE, SHERYLL LASAGA
    4687 BOTENG, WILMA CUDAL
    4688 BOTER, MICHAEL TONGAC
    4689 BOTER, NOREEN MAE MAAMO
    4690 BOTIAL, JAY AN GONZAGA
    4691 BOTICARIO, MARK JASON ALCONES
    4692 BOTILAS, MANILYN DULAY
    4693 BOTONES, MARY DANICA MARTINEZ
    4694 BOTOR, CHARMIA ALONZO
    4695 BOTOR, CRISTHIAN REY BAGADIONG
    4696 BOTWAGON, JIE-ANNE LARA DULNUAN
    4697 BOY, AILYN DUMDUMAYA
    4698 BOYLES, HONEY LYN TANO
    4699 BOYLES, JENYBE PONGASE
    4700 BOÑON, MAUREEN MOYO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 96 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4701 BRABAT, LIWAYWAY MACALISANG
    4702 BRACAMONTE, BETSHE WATIN
    4703 BRACHO, JESSIE POBADORA
    4704 BRACKETT, TERESITA CANSANCIO
    4705 BRADECINA, AIZA ALAPIDE
    4706 BRAGA, THEODORE LOUIE SANDOVAL
    4707 BRAGADO, ALYSSA KRIS GANO
    4708 BRAGAIS, EMERLYN JOY BERNADAS
    4709 BRAGAIS, MARIEL CABRIA
    4710 BRAGAIS, RICHARD REYES
    4711 BRAGANAZA, EMARIE PANTE
    4712 BRAGANZA, JEROLL COLIS
    4713 BRAGANZA, KRISTINE CIELO FERNANDEZ
    4714 BRAGAS, BERLEA MAE VIOLA
    4715 BRAGO, JACKIELOU MORAUDA
    4716 BRAMIDA, CHARMAINE BERMUDO
    4717 BRANDINO, ARTEMIO SALINAS
    4718 BRANDINO, CYNTHIA MANATAD
    4719 BRANDINO, MECHELLE ABAO
    4720 BRANZUELA, ELMER OCARIZA
    4721 BRANZUELA, VIRGINIA DAGUPLO
    4722 BRAQUEZ, SHERYL ELAINE ASTURIAS
    4723 BRAULIO, MAIDEN CANABE
    4724 BRAVO, ALDRIN JARED BALANSAG
    4725 BRAVO, ANA MARIE TAGOBADER
    4726 BRAVO, ANGELIE JOY GLEMA
    4727 BRAVO, CHARLENE BUTOHAN
    4728 BRAVO, CHRISMA JANE DE LA CRUZ
    4729 BRAVO, EMELITA RALA
    4730 BRAVO, JUAN GABRIEL RECTO
    4731 BRAVO, KATHERINE ILAC
    4732 BRAVO, WENNIELYN MASONG
    4733 BRAZA, LEARY JEAN NODADO
    4734 BRAZA, MARIA ELENA SOBREVILLA
    4735 BRAZAL, JINKY AZUELA
    4736 BRAZAN, ROSELYN LAÑADA
    4737 BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH TALAROC
    4738 BRED, MAY MOLEÑO
    4739 BRELATA, ELPEDIO JR TAPASAO
    4740 BRENA, ANCIE CORAZON MONTALBO
    4741 BRENZUELA, ZALDY CAPAWING
    4742 BREQUILLO, RACHEL RIVERA
    4743 BRETA, MARIBETH PESTIO
    4744 BREZUELA, DANICA KAYCEE MACALINTAL
    4745 BREZUELA, MARY ROSE GURAY
    4746 BRIANA, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER DELA TORRE
    4747 BRICIA, ANNA LOU BABOL
    4748 BRICIA, PETER ABREEN BADIOLA
    4749 BRIGALA, JETHRO BUCAD
    4750 BRIGOLA, MARK JAYSON ELEGADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 97 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4751 BRIGOLE, JESSA MAE SUCGANG
    4752 BRIGOLI, NAOMI DUNGOG
    4753 BRILLANTE, LIBERTY TEMPLONUEVO
    4754 BRILLANTES, JULIUS MATUTE
    4755 BRILLANTES, JUNELYN GALAN
    4756 BRILLANTES, LEVILISA SALLEVA
    4757 BRILLANTES, RONALYN SUSON
    4758 BRILLO, IRENE TONO
    4759 BRILLO, MEA-ANN SAULONG
    4760 BRINA, AILEEN CAGADAS
    4761 BRIOL, CARL JEFFREY PAEZ
    4762 BRIONES, ALMA DAGDAGUI
    4763 BRIONES, BENSON ESTEVEZ
    4764 BRIONES, BEVERLY MAE SUMABAT
    4765 BRIONES, CHRISTINE RAS
    4766 BRIONES, CLYDE MONTERDE
    4767 BRIONES, DAISY JANE MONGE
    4768 BRIONES, DIANNE GUZON
    4769 BRIONES, EDEN GHIE ALQUIZA
    4770 BRIONES, EMMYROSE SALVADORA
    4771 BRIONES, FRANCIS BALDIO
    4772 BRIONES, HARVEY BADILLA
    4773 BRIONES, JENNIFER BONGHANOY
    4774 BRIONES, LOUIELLEE GREGORIOS
    4775 BRIONES, MARA AMBUYOC
    4776 BRIONES, MARIA KRISTEL ACLAN
    4777 BRIONES, MARISSA SORIANO
    4778 BRIONES, MAUREEN CALUPAS
    4779 BRIONES, MINERVA MANGUBAT
    4780 BRIONES, NOEL GABRIEL
    4781 BRIONES, ROMAR DAGOHOY
    4782 BRIONES, ROSALINDA OBLIGADO
    4783 BRIONES, ROSSANNE BURGOS
    4784 BRIONES, SALLY FERNANDEZ
    4785 BRIONES, URICCA MARI VILLEGAS
    4786 BRIOSO, MYRASOL ABO
    4787 BRISTOL, BERNADETH CARAG
    4788 BRISTOL, REMEGEL RACRAQUIN
    4789 BRITA, EVRIL BONGON
    4790 BRITANIA, ERICA HELI
    4791 BRITANICO, JANINE MAE BALLENAS
    4792 BRITANICO, LERIO RODRIGUEZ
    4793 BRITANICO, MARY JOYCE PATILAN
    4794 BRIZ, RENEE ROSE RIVERA
    4795 BRIZUELA, ERNIE PEJO
    4796 BROA, DANN IAN GILAYO
    4797 BROCES, AIRENE JOAQUIN
    4798 BROCOY, JAY KASANDRA TUGONON
    4799 BROGADA, ROSELYN JACOB
    4800 BROMACOM, ISIDRO JR TEMILLOSO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 98 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4801 BROME, REYNALDO JR FLOR
    4802 BRON, AIDA ALCERA
    4803 BRON, ANGEL FACA
    4804 BRONCANO, ROBINSON ALMONTE
    4805 BROQUEZA, ROSA PARDINAS
    4806 BROTO, MAIDA DATO
    4807 BROÑOLA, CHRIZZIA LEA CABADIN
    4808 BROÑOLA, DOMENIC ANTIQUERA
    4809 BROÑOLA, EMMANUEL VILLAREYES
    4810 BRUAN, LOURDES GARCIA
    4811 BRUAN, TERRYFLOR VALENCIA
    4812 BRUCAL, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    4813 BRUCAL, MA CRISTINA TAMPOCO
    4814 BRUCE, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
    4815 BRUCELAS, LAILANEY MASAGCA
    4816 BRUM, CHERLYN PIAD
    4817 BRUMA, FRANCIA TIPONES
    4818 BRUNO, KHARYLL PRINCESS JULIO
    4819 BRUSOLA, DENNIS DAY ROMERO
    4820 BRUSOLA, JOHN GRACE MAGPANTAY
    4821 BRUSOLA, LOI NADINE VILLANUEVA
    4822 BRUTAS, CHARIE MANABAT
    4823 BRUTAS, CHRISTINE MAE PALMES
    4824 BRUZO, MARIA LOURDES CAO
    4825 BRUZOLA, ANGELICA AGUILAR
    4826 BRUZULA, JAN-JAN FAELDONIA
    4827 BUA-EG, LYLA ANGAN
    4828 BUAC, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CANDIDO
    4829 BUAGAS, DEBORAH AMOR ASILDO
    4830 BUAGAS, EUNICO REY LAGUITAO
    4831 BUAGAS, TISHA TIFFANY CANDA
    4832 BUAL, CHEENEE HAPIN
    4833 BUAL, WENNIE-ANN CURAN
    4834 BUALA, IRENE BADIANG
    4835 BUALAN, VENUS DOROMAL
    4836 BUAMA, CLARIDEL COLORICO
    4837 BUAN, ARZEN DAVE QUIZON
    4838 BUAN, CARLA OCANG
    4839 BUAN, IMELDA MANALOTO
    4840 BUAN, RACHEL GAIL PURI
    4841 BUAN, RICHELLE ANN CAÑETE
    4842 BUANGJUG, JEAN MARIE BINARAO
    4843 BUARON, MARIA CHARLEEN LORIEZA
    4844 BUAT, AL BASSER BACUNA
    4845 BUAYA, ARIEL SUMUGAT
    4846 BUBAN, CLAUDETTE PEARL BERTILLO
    4847 BUBAN, CRISTIAN JOHN RAGUEMIA
    4848 BUBAN, KAYCEE MARIE CARILLO
    4849 BUCABAL, JACQUILYN OLVIDO
    4850 BUCAD, DHARYL CALMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page: 99 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4851 BUCAGO, MARJORIE ACOSTA
    4852 BUCAIS, APRIL JOY GULA
    4853 BUCAL, MARY JANE CATAPANG
    4854 BUCALI, CLARISSE CALUB
    4855 BUCAN, CARMINA CABIL
    4856 BUCANE, CRISTENE FE ARENIO
    4857 BUCANE, MA LOU ARAZA
    4858 BUCANG, RIZZA MAE MOLITAS
    4859 BUCARILE, ARVEE PABLO
    4860 BUCAYANI, RHEE JAY GILONGOS
    4861 BUCAYU, LAWRENCE LUCIS
    4862 BUCAYU, RO ANN DACSIL
    4863 BUCAYU, ROSALYN TALAGA
    4864 BUCCAT, GERNALINDA CATALAN
    4865 BUCCAT, MARJORIE MACATO
    4866 BUCCAT, RUBY REFUERZO
    4867 BUCIO, MA MAE SUZZETE GONZALES
    4868 BUCIO, RIZA CASTELLANO
    4869 BUCOG, ROSEVIC KARMI CABALLERO
    4870 BUCOL, JANICE QUIJANO
    4871 BUCONG, CZAR RYAN GUIMBA
    4872 BUCONG, JOHN PAUL GUIMBA
    4873 BUCSIT, LALAINE MAE LOPEZ
    4874 BUCTOLAN, LORIE MAE NISNISAN
    4875 BUCTOT, JE-AN DOGOS
    4876 BUCTUAN, NERRY ROSE TEJOL
    4877 BUCTUAN, SHARNIE FAYE GALES
    4878 BUCUD, PAULA BIANCA CANDELARIA
    4879 BUCUD, YVONNE CECILE THOMAS
    4880 BUDAY, SHAYNE COLONGAN
    4881 BUDAY, XYLENE ANN ROCHE
    4882 BUDIONGAN, RACHEL SALO
    4883 BUDUAN, EDISON JR FAILANO
    4884 BUELA, REY BIDAR
    4885 BUELLA, ANA JESSA BO
    4886 BUEMIO, HENRY BALINGGAO
    4887 BUEN, ANGELA MAY MARTINEZ
    4888 BUENA, RUTHIE
    4889 BUENA AGUA, JUVY BALDERAS
    4890 BUENA-AGUA, MARRIE ANNE REBATO
    4891 BUENAAGUA, MARILOU CELESTIAL
    4892 BUENAFE, ANNALYN GERILLA
    4893 BUENAFE, FLORENCE ORMANDO
    4894 BUENAFE, MARIAN CHIONG
    4895 BUENAFE, MARY ROSE BARABONA
    4896 BUENAFE, REMMA JARDIN
    4897 BUENAFIN, JECELOU CABALUNA
    4898 BUENAFLOR, JOANNE BANAAG
    4899 BUENAFLOR, MARJORIE MARPURI
    4900 BUENAFRANCISCA, MARYFRYL ARANDIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:100 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4901 BUENAOBRA, JAN MICHAEL GEMAO
    4902 BUENAOBRA, MYLA AMORES
    4903 BUENAOBRA, ROSALINA ISAYAS
    4904 BUENAOBRA, ZARMAE LOTERTE
    4905 BUENAVENTE, CECELIA PANTE
    4906 BUENAVENTE, VERCEL SABADO
    4907 BUENAVENTURA, ANNA ALABADO
    4908 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE MAE ALONZO
    4909 BUENAVENTURA, DONNAFEL LADERA
    4910 BUENAVENTURA, JUANITA CASTALONE
    4911 BUENAVENTURA, MAUI BONDOC
    4912 BUENAVENTURA, MIKKO NALAUNAN
    4913 BUENAVENTURA, RODEL AUSTRIA
    4914 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER DUMAGO
    4915 BUENAVISTA, EDMUNDO ENCABO
    4916 BUENAVISTA, JUSTINE JOY DEOCAMPO
    4917 BUENAVISTA, LIZA BRIOL
    4918 BUENAVISTA, MARGIE ANTOQUE
    4919 BUENCAMINO, JANE MIRANO
    4920 BUENCONSEJO, MARIA CORAZON DUCENTES
    4921 BUENDIA, DONNA LEA PAGLINAWAN
    4922 BUENDIA, EMEE MARIESON TAMO-O
    4923 BUENDIA, HARLENE TANFELIX
    4924 BUENDIA, JESSA NOLASCO
    4925 BUENDIA, MARJORIE CATANGCATANG
    4926 BUENDIA, RICHARD PANTA
    4927 BUENDICHO, CORAZON REYES
    4928 BUENO, ARNEL DE GUZMAN
    4929 BUENO, JOHN KEVIN ANDALENA
    4930 BUENO, JOSSYNE JUANITE
    4931 BUENO, KIMPEE RAMOS
    4932 BUENO, LARA MARIE MADRIDEO
    4933 BUENO, MANUEL FLORENDO
    4934 BUENO, MARY GRACE LIGERALDE
    4935 BUENO, MAYBE MENDOZA
    4936 BUENO, MHEDEE BULAON
    4937 BUENO, ORLY ABITAN
    4938 BUENSALIDO, FARRAH RAMOS
    4939 BUENVENIDA, JONATHAN CHRISTOPHER AGREGORIO
    4940 BUENVIAJE, RACEL QUINTO
    4941 BUENVIAJE, ROY MUJER
    4942 BUERON, RYCEL BORNASAL
    4943 BUETA, AIRENE CALDO
    4944 BUEZA, HYDEE LAUZON
    4945 BUEZA, MARICRIS BENAVIDES
    4946 BUFI, ODENA BROQUEZA
    4947 BUG-ATAN, JOEMARIE DUENAS
    4948 BUGA, ILONHA JEAN CUYONG
    4949 BUGANTE, KARLA MAE OMODTO
    4950 BUGARIN, KARL MARX VECINO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:101 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    4951 BUGARIN, MICHELLE JANE CARVAJAL
    4952 BUGATAN, WYNNE SHANE BARTLET
    4953 BUGAY, JOYMEE DELA CRUZ
    4954 BUGAYONG, CAMILLE AÑONUEVO
    4955 BUGAYONG, ROSE ANNE MARY MEJIA
    4956 BUGHAO, MARKO NILO PAGOBO
    4957 BUGNA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
    4958 BUGNA, JOHN ALBERT MANUEL
    4959 BUGNA, JOSE NINO BUGNA TERANTE
    4960 BUGNAY, QUIREN JOY ANTONIO
    4961 BUGTONG, DIVY DAN ACOSTA
    4962 BUGTONG, JINKY SANTUA
    4963 BUGTONG, JOY ABELLERA
    4964 BUGTONG, MARY ANNE AQUINO
    4965 BUHAIN, KIM ISRAEL SAPLALA
    4966 BUHAIN, MAUREEN CURAY
    4967 BUHALE, ROMAN MATUGAS
    4968 BUHAT, RENZE LOUI POBLETE
    4969 BUHAT, VIGIL MARTIN SANTIAGO
    4970 BUHATIN, RAYMUND ANDREW LOPEZ
    4971 BUHAY, CLARENIEL DE GUZMAN
    4972 BUHAY, MARY BERNADETH ALVAREZ
    4973 BUHI-AN, JENDELOU HAYAO
    4974 BUHIA, JERALD TAGO
    4975 BUHIA, REBECCA LACANIENTA
    4976 BUHION, JUDELYN BAYANG
    4977 BUIQUIL, MA CLAIRE ESARZA
    4978 BUISA, ENRICO GAYON
    4979 BUISER, DARLA GWEN QUEBRAL
    4980 BUISER, GEDALIAH TABERDO
    4981 BUITIZON, KEMUEL JOSEPH MALONDA
    4982 BUITRE, CANDY ANN AUDITOR
    4983 BUIZA, MARYJANE ASCARES
    4984 BUIZA, ROBERT JR REVALE
    4985 BULABON, IVY MAE ARIAS
    4986 BULABOS, ROWENA BARRO
    4987 BULAC, PATRICIA MAE MANOS
    4988 BULACLAC, ALPHA CAMILLE CABERTO
    4989 BULADACO, BETH ASLEE LA PAZ
    4990 BULADACO, JEMAIMA MANGABAT
    4991 BULAGNIR, GENWARD LAMUSAO
    4992 BULAHAO, BRYAN ORLANDA
    4993 BULALA, ERWIN BUTCH TUQUIB
    4994 BULALA, RIA BUMAYA
    4995 BULALACAO, CHRISTINE ESCURO
    4996 BULALACAO, JELYN CAMPOS
    4997 BULALACAO, JENNIFER DELA ROSA
    4998 BULALAQUE, JANILLE JAVIER
    4999 BULAMBAO, LOVELY DURAN
    5000 BULAN, CLAUDINE RIVERA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:102 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5001 BULAN, ETHEL TUNGCUL
    5002 BULAN, JENNIFER BAYAUA
    5003 BULAN, JOAN ALICO
    5004 BULAN, KAREN GUZMAN
    5005 BULAO, FRANCIS LAMADO
    5006 BULAO, JANICE ANGIWOT
    5007 BULAQUEÑA, GEORGE DIEZ
    5008 BULAQUIÑA, HAZEL FAITH MERANO
    5009 BULASA, MARY LOU BERNAT
    5010 BULASO, JOVELYN PEDROZO
    5011 BULASO, KENN PATRICK EBLACAS
    5012 BULAT-AG, EDGAR JR CADANO
    5013 BULATAO, CATHERINE BULATAO
    5014 BULATAO, KAREN MANDAPAT
    5015 BULATAO, KARL JAY CANDULE
    5016 BULAUAN, MARIEL TAGOC
    5017 BULAUN, KATHRINA LOUELLA RONARIO
    5018 BULAUN, ROSE ANN MARIE SANTOS
    5019 BULAWAN, CARMELITO CASTAÑOS
    5020 BULAWAN, LEANNE COMIDA
    5021 BULAWAT, ALBERT CADIZ
    5022 BULAYBULAY, MARRY CHRISTINE DAMALAN
    5023 BULDA, DENNIS GUMABAY
    5024 BULI-BULI, JINNYLYN COSE
    5025 BULIBULI, GALE ANGELI AGUSTIN
    5026 BULLAWIT, MARY ANNE AQUINO
    5027 BULLECER, FAITH MERAFUENTES
    5028 BULLIFER, JEROME
    5029 BULLOS, ALPHA CHAYNE MATARONG
    5030 BULLOS, PRETCHY GAY CABUNOC
    5031 BULONG, VENUS APOLONIO
    5032 BULOS, ANGELICA ARNIGO
    5033 BULOS, JOANA MARIE JIMENEZ
    5034 BULOSAN, GINA ANDAYA
    5035 BULOTANO, FEJUN LUCERO
    5036 BULOTANO, OLIVER BOLUTANO
    5037 BULQUERIN, RUBILYN ALTAMIA
    5038 BULSECO, M MURIANCUMER GILLEGO
    5039 BULURAN, ANNA PRINCESA DIANNE ANDES
    5040 BULUSAN, ELLIE ANNE GARAÑA
    5041 BULUSAN, JHONALYN SACYAT
    5042 BULYOK, LOVELLA DIMPAS
    5043 BUMAHIT, JOCELYN PUGUIAN
    5044 BUMALAY, JENELYN BITON
    5045 BUMALAY, JOSE VILLEGAS
    5046 BUMANGLAG, J-ANNE MEDINA
    5047 BUMANGLAG, JOANN PAR
    5048 BUMANLAG, EDLYN LAGRIO
    5049 BUMOGAS, JENNIFER WAGAYON
    5050 BUMULYAD, MICHAEL DINAMLING


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:103 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5051 BUNA, GRACE YABORA
    5052 BUNAC, HAPPY CENIZA
    5053 BUNAG, LORRAINE PABILONA
    5054 BUNAGAN, CLARK RIVALRY CASTILLO
    5055 BUNAJAL, SURAYA PUNDING
    5056 BUNAL, MARY DENZYLL REYES
    5057 BUNAN, VICTORINO CLORES
    5058 BUNCAG, AIRENE CERVANTEZ
    5059 BUNCAG, RODALYN TAMANI
    5060 BUNCAG, RYNILYN CAMO
    5061 BUNDALIAN, DYANNE RODELAS
    5062 BUNDOC, ROSEMARIE MONIÑO
    5063 BUNDOC, VERGEL DE JESUS
    5064 BUNIEL, MARIELOU FEROLINO
    5065 BUNOAN, RONELLE VIRA MILLEVO
    5066 BUNQUE, CATHERINE CARLOS
    5067 BUNQUIN, JHOANNE PAULA
    5068 BUNQUIN, MARCELO HERRERA
    5069 BUNQUIN, MARY LON GARCIA
    5070 BUNSOY, MARIE BUENA SALAVERIA
    5071 BUO, ANNA ROSE CASTULO
    5072 BUO, NEMIFIE BALBADA
    5073 BUOT, IMEE LAVADOR
    5074 BUOTAN, ALJUNE MAGTALAS
    5075 BUQUE, JORAM UBANG
    5076 BUQUID, ARIEL JOSEPH
    5077 BUQUING, QUINZY ANN LABRADOR
    5078 BUQUIZ, MARK JOHN THOMAS DIMAANO
    5079 BURAC, JENNELYN MODINA
    5080 BURAGA, JOHNYMEL MAQUINAD
    5081 BURAGA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN
    5082 BURAGA, VENUS BANGUILAN
    5083 BURAGAY, ANALOU ANTIDO
    5084 BURATO, MARIA DIVINA TIMARIO
    5085 BURAWIS, SOFRONIO JR PONTILLAS
    5086 BURBOS, MYRAH DIGA
    5087 BURCE, CYRIL MALANYAON
    5088 BURCE, INES CECILIA LOPEZ
    5089 BURDAGO, JULIET DUBRICO
    5090 BUREROS, LAICA TEOXON
    5091 BURGOS, CHRISTELLE CASILI
    5092 BURGOS, CHRISTIAN FERNAN MANAHAN
    5093 BUSAING, JANE CHAD-EN BOCLONGAN
    5094 BUSALLA, AMAROSE JAYNE GEVERO
    5095 BUSCATO, RICHARD MANCERA
    5096 BUSGANO, YANNA CASTAÑATAS
    5097 BUSILIG, SHERWIN DE VILLA
    5098 BUSIO, JEREMIE GUEVARA
    5099 BUSIO, MEDELINE LEVA
    5100 BUSLATAN, FLORAMAE CARIAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:104 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5101 BUSONGAN, FIERGY MIGUEL
    5102 BUSTAMANTE, AIRREEN BODOLLO
    5103 BUSTAMANTE, ALIEN CABERTE
    5104 BUSTAMANTE, APRIL ANNE EGANO
    5105 BUSTAMANTE, BEN RIVERA
    5106 BUSTAMANTE, CRYSTAL GAY TOLENTINAS
    5107 BUSTAMANTE, ELENA MAE IRABAGON
    5108 BUSTAMANTE, ERMINA PAGLINAWAN
    5109 BUSTAMANTE, JANNILYN ASTILLERO
    5110 BUSTAMANTE, JESSIE JR GARDE
    5111 BUSTAMANTE, JOCELYN DAGAS
    5112 BUSTAMANTE, JUNNALYN CALUNOD
    5113 BUSTAMANTE, KING DAVID NATIVIDAD
    5114 BUSTAMANTE, LEAH MAY ESCRITOR
    5115 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA JUDITH PEREÑA
    5116 BUSTAMANTE, RUSSEL GUARDIANA
    5117 BUSTARDE, CHARMINE VELASCO
    5118 BUSTARGA, MARY JOY MALUMBAY
    5119 BUSTARGA, SHEENA MARIE VISCAYA
    5120 BUSTILLA, CARMELA PLOPINIO
    5121 BUSTILLO, DANIEL LEGASPI
    5122 BUSTILLO, ETHYL AGUM
    5123 BUSTILLO, QUENIFEL BALAS
    5124 BUSTOS, FAIRY VIE MERCADER
    5125 BUSTOS, KEITH MANIAGO
    5126 BUTAD, JANICE ZABATE
    5127 BUTAL, ARSENIO AGUSTIN
    5128 BUTAL, JULIZA BISCOCHO
    5129 BUTAL, SHARMAINE ROSE CANGKE
    5130 BUTALE, DIVINA LUGLUG
    5131 BUTALID, ANGELIE RABACA
    5132 BUTARDO, FRETCHIE JOY AVENA
    5133 BUTASLAC, RISHIEL MAY FLORES
    5134 BUTAY, MARK CEDRICK BAUTISTA
    5135 BUTCON, HANNAH ALVIZO
    5136 BUTGUI, CHENNY FAY CHICAY
    5137 BUTIAL, RAQUEL REYES
    5138 BUTIC, ESTHER BUBOD
    5139 BUTIHEN, LEM RAZEL ROSE MORALES
    5140 BUTIL, JOEY MURING
    5141 BUTIONG, JENELYN MALABANAN
    5142 BUTON, MARY ANN ROXAS
    5143 BUTRON, SHERYL RECORBA
    5144 BUYA, ELVIE PELLIS
    5145 BUYAN, CHERRY FE PEROCHO
    5146 BUYAN, VIRGINITA SAGAWINIT
    5147 BUYAWE, SHEILA MAE MANGAGOM
    5148 BUYCO, REY SEITH ARACENA
    5149 BUYSON, GERALDINE IMPERIAL
    5150 BUYUCCAN, HACEL BOLHAYON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:105 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5151 BUZA, JANUARY AMPARO
    5152 BUZAR, JELLEN TAMPOC
    5153 BUÑAG, CHIENALYN PAALA
    5154 BUÑAG, MARIANNE JOY LALONG-ISIP
    5155 CAAB, AILYN HERMOSO
    5156 CAABAY, CRISTIAN GUJILDE
    5157 CAALAM, ANNABETH JARO
    5158 CAALEM, ROWENA TAMON
    5159 CAASI, ANGEL CARACAS
    5160 CAASI, DEBI CAAMPUED
    5161 CABABARO, JAIME JR TAUB
    5162 CABABARROS, MA ELYSA OBSINA
    5163 CABABAT, BELEN
    5164 CABACABA, KATHLEEN BIAY
    5165 CABACTULAN, DARYL GLENN LUSPO
    5166 CABACUNGAN, DONALBAINE JAY ARREOLA
    5167 CABACUNGAN, JAHZEEL MAE MONTAÑO
    5168 CABADING, AUDREY TAGUINES
    5169 CABADING, RONIEL CICHON
    5170 CABADING, STEPHEN TAGLE
    5171 CABADSAN, JAMAICA GABON
    5172 CABAHUG, AIZA VILLANUEVA
    5173 CABAHUG, CAREN SERRANO
    5174 CABAHUG, IRIS MONTEROLA
    5175 CABAHUG, MA CECILIA FE AÑASCO
    5176 CABAIS, ANNIE ROSE GAGTAN
    5177 CABAIS, ELTON JOHN NONO
    5178 CABAIS, KRISTINE MANANING
    5179 CABAIS, ROLDAN FLORES
    5180 CABAJES, MICHELLE JANE METING
    5181 CABAJES, MITCHELL CABEZA
    5182 CABAL, CHRISTINE MALOU GAVILAN
    5183 CABALAGNAN, LEAH RUTH AUSTRIA
    5184 CABALANG, EDUARDO JR MACA
    5185 CABALDO, CECILE AGAPITO
    5186 CABALES, ALFIE MARIE BIASON
    5187 CABALIDA, REYCEL JOY MALUNOC
    5188 CABALITAN, SANDRA MAE MALITE
    5189 CABALLA, MERIAM TAUTHO
    5190 CABALLERO, AMOR LIDRES
    5191 CABALLERO, ANA ROSE AGUDELOS
    5192 CABALLERO, ANNA ANDREA SUMANGHID
    5193 CABALLERO, JADE MAE LONGAYAN
    5194 CABALLERO, JENNIFER ALBERTO
    5195 CABALLERO, MARC VILLADIEGO
    5196 CABALLERO, MILKE SABELLO
    5197 CABALLERO, ROY GREGORIO
    5198 CABALLERO, SANDRA BUNCAN
    5199 CABALLES, CHERRY ANN CUDIRA
    5200 CABALLES, MARA NICOLABO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:106 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5201 CABALLES, MERCELEE SEDANO
    5202 CABALLES, SHIELA MAE GUY-AB
    5203 CABALLES, TERESITA ADTO
    5204 CABALOG, MARIA AMOR YAPANA
    5205 CABALONGA, CRISTAL VILORIA
    5206 CABALONGA, REMAN NAVARTE
    5207 CABALQUINTO, HAIDEE SALTO
    5208 CABALQUINTO, IZAL JIO MARIANO
    5209 CABALSA, RONELYN BUENO
    5210 CABALTEJA, SHAREN MAE DINGLASAN
    5211 CABALTERA, RENIE TURALLO
    5212 CABALU, ERNIE MIGUEL
    5213 CABALUNA, ANDREA SANDRO
    5214 CABALUNA, CHENLEY CALINGASAN
    5215 CABALUNA, DAYANNAROSE MAMAC
    5216 CABALUNA, HAROLD PADICA
    5217 CABALUNA, JAN KATHLEEN YAP
    5218 CABALUNA, JENNIPER SANTIAGO
    5219 CABALUNA, JOANAH SANCHEZ
    5220 CABALUNA, REYNOLD VASQUEZ
    5221 CABALUNA, ROSETTE SOLANO
    5222 CABANA, MARJORIE RAMILLANO
    5223 CABANAS, REGIEPE YBARRITA
    5224 CABANATAN, MAYE ANGELIZA GAOAT
    5225 CABANAY, LOVELY SARABILLO
    5226 CABANBAN, MARY GRACE CARIAGA
    5227 CABANDO, JULIE ANN
    5228 CABANELA, ANGELIQUE CORPUZ
    5229 CABANELA, CHRISTINE ANN DELOS ANGELES
    5230 CABANES, FLORITA CABARDO
    5231 CABANES, JERMA REYES
    5232 CABANES, JULIE ANN CALAJATE
    5233 CABANG, ARMY-JANE IBUÑA
    5234 CABANG, BERNADETTE JOY DOLLIGAS
    5235 CABANG, GERRY MEH LAPINID
    5236 CABANG, SHARMEGNE GRAGASIN
    5237 CABANGCALA, JENNIFER RABE
    5238 CABANIG, JULYNE MANCIA
    5239 CABANILLA, CEDELYN COLLIN DE LEON
    5240 CABANIT, LALIN REASONDA
    5241 CABANIT, LYLA PORCIA
    5242 CABANLIG, MYRA FERNANDEZ
    5243 CABANLIT, CRISTINE JOY TAMAYO
    5244 CABANLIT, MA SHEILA BLAGANTIO
    5245 CABANLIT, RAQUEL MERCADO
    5246 CABANLIT, STEILTJES MAGLINAO
    5247 CABANSAG, CLOVEL KRIZTEL DAMIAS
    5248 CABANSAG, ROMEL SERVILLA
    5249 CABANTAC, ANTHONY VICTOR CASIA
    5250 CABANTOG, MAE KRIZZ BELONIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:107 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5251 CABANTOY, JESSA ARANGO
    5252 CABANTUD, KRISHELLE DEE CALANZA
    5253 CABANTUGAN, BERNADETTE BILLAN
    5254 CABARAL, JENNY PABUSTAN
    5255 CABARANGAO, ELSA MANALIGOD
    5256 CABARCE, ROSALIN MAGSAYO
    5257 CABARDO, JANISA ORANDOY
    5258 CABARLE, JOSHUA HERNANDEZ
    5259 CABARLES, FERNANDO ABANAG
    5260 CABARLES, MARK JAYSON BASAL
    5261 CABARLES, SARAH GRACE PORQUIA
    5262 CABARLIZA, LYNDON PATRICK POLANCOS
    5263 CABARRUBIAS, GENEVIE ALIMPONG
    5264 CABASAG, JERRYMIE GUZMAN
    5265 CABASAG, MECA GABIN
    5266 CABASAG, PAMELA CASQUITE
    5267 CABASAG, RIZEL KAYE PANEDA
    5268 CABASAG, ROSELLER TUBOG
    5269 CABASAGAN, ALISSANDRA TORRES
    5270 CABASAGAN, RIEZL AMORIN
    5271 CABASAN, MICHAEL CAACBAY
    5272 CABASE, EDGARDO JR MEGUIZO
    5273 CABATAC, LOREN RAY EYAO
    5274 CABATBAT, MAYLIN AGSAOAY
    5275 CABATCHA, ROSEAL SALAVERIA
    5276 CABATE, KRISTELL IBAÑEZ
    5277 CABATIC, KHAREN LUSTAN
    5278 CABATIC, ROSEMARIE CASTILLO
    5279 CABATINGAN, BREN DELMO
    5280 CABATINGAN, GLENN ALO
    5281 CABATINGAN, HOPE JOSEPH YUTIG
    5282 CABATINGAN, MELORIE SOLLANO
    5283 CABATINGAN, NIÑO ADONIS
    5284 CABATU, CARL JEFFRY CAMPOS
    5285 CABAUATAN, MARGIELYN ANOG
    5286 CABAYA, DAINA CAYANG
    5287 CABAYA, MAJELINE CABILLAN
    5288 CABAYAO, MANILYN ACSI
    5289 CABAYAO, SR MARY IGNATIUS OP LOZADA
    5290 CABAYLO, FLARA VICTORIA TORAYNO
    5291 CABAYLO, JONALYNNE LARANIO
    5292 CABAÑA, GLISCY MAY VIOVICENTE
    5293 CABAÑA, KAREN BINOYA
    5294 CABAÑA, ROSEMARIE JADORMEO
    5295 CABAÑAS, KARYLL KIER MORALES
    5296 CABAÑERO, FRANCIS DIANA JUSTINIANO
    5297 CABAÑERO, KRIZZA CAMILLE CUSTODIO
    5298 CABAÑEZ, ARIANNE BRUIS
    5299 CABE, CATHERINE QUIÑONES
    5300 CABEJI, MARY JANE PASCASIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:108 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5301 CABEL, CRIS MICHAEL AGCAOILI
    5302 CABELIÑO, CRISTINA TRAVIRO
    5303 CABELLO, JAN ALDRIN FERMIN
    5304 CABER, GELYN CHAVEZ
    5305 CABER, JEAN MARIE ENG
    5306 CABERO, RACHELLE CATULMO
    5307 CABERO, ROSEMARIE MENDIGO
    5308 CABERTE, LENZ GALEA
    5309 CABERTE, MARIA CHONA REÑOS
    5310 CABERTE, RHIZA GALIA
    5311 CABI-AO, JINEZA CAÑETE
    5312 CABIAL, MARY ANN NOVENO
    5313 CABIERTE, MERLITO JIMENEZ
    5314 CABIGAO, KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
    5315 CABIGAS, KATRINA BERNADETTE MUAÑA
    5316 CABIGON, JENISSI AMGAO
    5317 CABIGON, LOVELY HOPE DRAGON
    5318 CABIL, MARY ANN EDRIAL
    5319 CABILANGAN, IRIS MALLARI
    5320 CABILBIGAN, SETTI AISA ONOFRE
    5321 CABILDO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
    5322 CABILI, JACINTA CALAGOS
    5323 CABILI, MARIA THERESA UY
    5324 CABILIN, ANNABEB RAPATAN
    5325 CABILIN, DIANA ROSE PORRAS
    5326 CABILING, KARLA JANE PALMA
    5327 CABILINO, SHEILA MAE TUQUIB
    5328 CABILLON, MARVIN COLOMA
    5329 CABILOS, ARIEL TAWON
    5330 CABINGAS, SARAH JANE FLORES
    5331 CABINTOY, PRECIOUS MADRIGAL
    5332 CABIOS, MAE JOVELLE BARNEDO
    5333 CABLAIDA, WAREEN LAVADO
    5334 CABLAY, BERLINDA FRANCIA
    5335 CABLAYAN, BELINDA ECHALAS
    5336 CABO, LIZEL BASOBAS
    5337 CABONEGRO, EENA WUTHRICH
    5338 CABONIAG, JORIE JEAN OLANGO
    5339 CABONILAS, LISTER MATOS
    5340 CABONILAS, MARY ANN SIA
    5341 CABOR, KATHERINE KRIZIA CIBUAN
    5342 CABOTAGE, DONNABELL DE GUZMAN
    5343 CABOTAJE, ARNIE ALFORO
    5344 CABOVERDE, GILBERT OLMEDO
    5345 CABRAL, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
    5346 CABRAL, ALLAN CARDON
    5347 CABRAL, APPLE VICENTE
    5348 CABRAL, JASMIN DE GUZMAN
    5349 CABRAL, JENETH FUENTES
    5350 CABRALES, MICHELLE ARCALA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:109 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5351 CABRERA, AIRUS LEE TEVES
    5352 CABRERA, ALEX ORDOÑA
    5353 CABRERA, ARTURO MAMAID
    5354 CABRERA, ASUNCION NAGERA
    5355 CABRERA, BILLEI JEAN SANGU-AN
    5356 CABRERA, CHARMAINE LEE MIÑOZA
    5357 CABRERA, CHERRY ANN DE LA CRUZ
    5358 CABRERA, CZARINA MAE MADRIAGA
    5359 CABRERA, ELMAR LANGOMES
    5360 CABRERA, FERDINAN ESGUERRA
    5361 CABRERA, GRETCHEN INOCELDA
    5362 CABRERA, JENNIFER AGLIPAY
    5363 CABRERA, JERICK PEREZ
    5364 CABRERA, JINILYN LOPEZ
    5365 CABRERA, JOAN MANABAT
    5366 CABRERA, KENT ESCAÑO
    5367 CABRERA, MARIA VIDA BENITEZ
    5368 CABRERA, MARY ANN DELOS REYES
    5369 CABRERA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANANSALA
    5370 CABRERA, MICHEL ADRIANO
    5371 CABRERA, REGENE MARIE PRE
    5372 CABRERA, RODERICK SIAZON
    5373 CABRERA, SHERRY MAE PIÑON
    5374 CABRERA, YOCACAMEL MABANDOS
    5375 CABRIA, MARWIN RODRIGUEZA
    5376 CABRIDO, DARLENE DAGUNO
    5377 CABRILES, IVY TAN
    5378 CABRILLOS, RUCE ANNE MOLINAS
    5379 CABRISTANTE, GAYLE RUSS CELESTIAL
    5380 CABRITO, NARCISO JR ENATE
    5381 CABUAG, HAHNYMIE DAANG
    5382 CABUAL, RAZEL BABOR
    5383 CABUCOS, GERALD PIZAÑA
    5384 CABUCOS, JESSA MAE MONTALBAN
    5385 CABUCOS, JONA PIZAÑA
    5386 CABUDOY, EDWIN DAGANIO
    5387 CABUENAS, ALJUNITO LAMDAGAN
    5388 CABUENAS, ANNA LOU CABRIANA
    5389 CABUG-OS, GRACE ANNE MASI
    5390 CABUG-OS, LOUE MARK JOHNPOL TUMAMPOS
    5391 CABUGAO, RACHELE DE GUZMAN
    5392 CABUGNASON, FIL DORY LOU ALPAY
    5393 CABUGUANG, AILEEN JAMOLIN
    5394 CABUHAL, CHRISTHIA CEPILLO
    5395 CABUJAT, JOEY CAPILA
    5396 CABULAO, LOVE JOY ABOGADOR
    5397 CABUNGCAG, DAIZEL MAYE PALANAS
    5398 CABUNGCAL, BERNADETH GONZALES
    5399 CABUNGCAL, MA ISABEL AQUITANIA
    5400 CABUNOC, LIOVIR JACUTIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:110 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5401 CABUNOT, NERIZA TELA
    5402 CABURAL, JENNY ROSE CORPUZ
    5403 CABURNAY, MAREVEL BALDOMERO
    5404 CABUS, MAILA BASARIO
    5405 CABUSAO, RHEA MAE PAILANAN
    5406 CABUSAS, DAWN LABORTE
    5407 CABUSAS, JENNA ABANILLA
    5408 CABUSAS, ROSE MAY VITOR
    5409 CABUSCABUS, GLADYS DOLOOG
    5410 CABUSOG, LIZBETH BACANG
    5411 CABUTIHAN, ARJAY MENDEZ
    5412 CACABILOS, ALJON AQUINO
    5413 CACAL, CARLO BUENO
    5414 CACAL, MERIAN CEBOLBORO
    5415 CACANANTA, FRANCES JEAN MACATANGAY
    5416 CACANANTA, KAYE MARIE MANDERICO
    5417 CACATIAN, ANA LUNA MINDORO
    5418 CACATIAN, BABY GRACE VILLEGAS
    5419 CACATIAN, CRISTY ANTOLIN
    5420 CACAYURAN, ALBERT VALENCIA
    5421 CACAYURAN, ALVIN VALENCIA
    5422 CACDAC, GLADYS LYNN STEFFANY ALIA
    5423 CACERES, CHRISTINE CERNECHEZ
    5424 CACERES, LORIE BARROGA
    5425 CACERES, ROLAND SAMSON
    5426 CACERES, TRACY IVY LAGARDE
    5427 CACHAPERO, NELA MAE GALLARDO
    5428 CACHERO, JAKE JOSHUA LOMUNTAD
    5429 CACHERO, MARILOU SILVA
    5430 CACHO, ALVIN DECORION
    5431 CACHO, APPLE JOY CABANSAG
    5432 CACHO, BEN GIOVAN MABULAC
    5433 CACHO, CHRISTIAN BOY DIOSO
    5434 CACHO, JEROME CABASAN
    5435 CACHO, KHALELA ANN DOCO
    5436 CACHO, MYRVE CALICDAN
    5437 CACHO, XC MARIE SOLON
    5438 CACHUELA, MELCHOR CUBE
    5439 CACNIO, ELLAH JOY MEDES
    5440 CADA, ELLINE JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
    5441 CADAG, ALODIA AIEEN BALLESTEROS
    5442 CADAG, PAUL ESCULTURA
    5443 CADALIN, NEANNLOU CRUZADA
    5444 CADALLO, FRANCIS EBANALES
    5445 CADANO, JENIFER MAGLAYA
    5446 CADAPAN, SHARA JEAN BERNABE
    5447 CADAVEZ, CHARLETE ALTAR
    5448 CADAVOS, MARIA VIRGINIA CATIPOL
    5449 CADELIÑA, HONEY JOY BERONIO
    5450 CADENA, RACHELLE AMOR GAYATMA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:111 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5451 CADER, NORAISAH MAMOWALAS
    5452 CADER, OMERAH ISMAEL
    5453 CADERAO, BRYAN LOA
    5454 CADIAO, NIKKI ROSE LEBRON
    5455 CADINGLA, IDIE PABLO
    5456 CADIZ, ALEXANDRA BAJAR
    5457 CADIZ, GINARIE MASICAMPO
    5458 CADIZ, MA AIZA ABAWAG
    5459 CADIZ, MAYLEEN JARILLA
    5460 CADIZ, MERLYN PAEL
    5461 CADIZ, RICHARD AMPARO
    5462 CADLAON, TRISTAN CAMBA
    5463 CADORNA, JOVYLYN CASTILLO
    5464 CADORNIGA, ANALYN EJORPE
    5465 CADOTDOT, ROSELYN PANAY
    5466 CADUCIO, RHODORA PEDROSO
    5467 CADUNGOG, JENELYN SUMOSOT
    5468 CADUNGOG, LEIZL ALEJO
    5469 CADUNGON, LOVELY JOY TADIA
    5470 CADUNGON, MARICAR FERMIN
    5471 CADUTDUT, REYNALDO BONTILAO
    5472 CAEG, ARNEL ADONAY
    5473 CAERMARE, LUX APRIL CAMUS
    5474 CAFE, JAN CHRISTOPHER ROCHA
    5475 CAFE, MALVIN ACAS
    5476 CAFUGAUAN, LENNETTE FLORES
    5477 CAGA, CLARIS DAGSA
    5478 CAGA-ANAN, HONEY LYN TALAGON
    5479 CAGABHI-ON, FLORA MAE ABASOLA
    5480 CAGADAS, ABIGAIL GARCIA
    5481 CAGADAS, EVELYN SILVA
    5482 CAGALITAN, FLORDELIZ LAPUZ
    5483 CAGAMPANG, ELASHA MAE INSON
    5484 CAGAMPANG, IRENE SINGSON
    5485 CAGAMPANG, LOUIE JAY CABREZOS
    5486 CAGAMPANG, MARIBELLE LINGUES
    5487 CAGANDA, GILBERT CONTRERAS
    5488 CAGAOAN, IRENE REYES
    5489 CAGAPE, KENNETH BUOT
    5490 CAGAPE, ZENITH JUNAICA APRIL LARGO
    5491 CAGAS, CHARLEMAINE TACAISAN
    5492 CAGAS, HILDA BAGTOLTOL
    5493 CAGAS, IMA CASEÑAS
    5494 CAGAS, JUDELIZA VISTAL
    5495 CAGAS, RHEA ROSE LABTIC
    5496 CAGAS, RINA LORRAINE DAGALA
    5497 CAGAS, SHERLYN HIDALGO
    5498 CAGATA, GIESELLA JOY YECYEC
    5499 CAGAY, SHERYL CORDERO
    5500 CAGAYAN, JULIET BULAKLAK


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:112 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5501 CAGDAN, MAYFLOR BAGBAGUEN
    5502 CAGUERHAB, RHODORA DONES
    5503 CAGUIAT, MARAJANE BONIFACIO
    5504 CAGUIOA, NICOLE ROSARIO
    5505 CAGUISA, ELOISA MAE LAUDIT
    5506 CAGUITQUIT, ELAINE JANE ALDEA
    5507 CAGULADA, JESSICA EMBANA
    5508 CAGUMBAY, NEIL JAMES ANZANO
    5509 CAHAYAG, LOUNELLE LAPLANA
    5510 CAHAYAGAN, MARICAR TINAPAY
    5511 CAHIG, GRACE MARIE MAULAS
    5512 CAHILES, RACHEL ANNE NOTARTE
    5513 CAHILIG, IRISH PEARL CUMLA
    5514 CAHILIG, MISCHELL JOVENES
    5515 CAHILOG, ARTURO JR VISTAL
    5516 CAHOY, APRIL LOWELL ZAGADO
    5517 CAHUGOM, ELVIN RENCIO
    5518 CAHULOGAN, BEE MARIE BERDERA
    5519 CAHULOGAN, MERCY LUPIAN
    5520 CAIBAL, KEVIN MACALALAD
    5521 CAIGOY, ABEL BALDELOBAR
    5522 CAIMEN, GESA MARIE DEL CASTILLO
    5523 CAINAP, CATHERINE AREVALO
    5524 CAINAP, WIMALYN FLOR
    5525 CAINCAY, JOSE ROLANDO SUAREZ
    5526 CAINGAL, BRYAN OCAMPO
    5527 CAINGAT, JOJO SESE
    5528 CAINGLET, LIBERTY ARAÑAS
    5529 CAINGLET, MARIA LIZA ARINZOL
    5530 CAIPANG, JOSAFAT LINDONG
    5531 CAIRAN, ARIEN LUMINDING
    5532 CAIRO, GINALYN ALSOLA
    5533 CAIRO, MARLON NORDAN
    5534 CAITA, JONALIZA MALICDEM
    5535 CAITOR, CHRISTINE TAPIC
    5536 CAJALNE, MARA CIELA CHUA
    5537 CAJANDAB, MHARLA BOBIER
    5538 CAJANDIG, MARLON SUAYBAGUIO
    5539 CAJARTE, BERNARD OWEN RICAZA
    5540 CAJAYON, JOHN LOUIE BOJO
    5541 CAJAYON, KING EMMANUEL LAYRON
    5542 CAJEDA, NASSER CALITANG
    5543 CAJEGAS, DHAN FEBMAR SAPITANAN
    5544 CAJEGAS, LIANNE JONES TUAZON
    5545 CAJEGAS, MERIAM CALCITAS
    5546 CAJES, CYNTHIA NADALA
    5547 CAJES, DENYVEVE BONCALES
    5548 CAJES, KRISTY LEN MANDUYOG
    5549 CAJIDA, SHELAH MAY CAMPANO
    5550 CAJIGAL, CHRISTIAN DAVE PASCUA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:113 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5551 CAJOTE, JOSEPH ERASQUIN
    5552 CAJUCOM, JENIELYN SANTOS
    5553 CAJUCOM, LYNDYL JUAREZ
    5554 CAJUCOM, RICHARD TAMAYO
    5555 CAJULIS, LAARNI CATIVO
    5556 CAJUTOL, REMEL CATANUS
    5557 CAL-IS, SOLING CAYAT
    5558 CALABDAN, DEMOCRITO JR CONSTANTINO
    5559 CALABDAN, MARK YCONG
    5560 CALABES, AISA LABBOT
    5561 CALABIA, KRIZETTE BAUTISTA
    5562 CALABIA, MARL JEVIN DIAZ
    5563 CALACAPA, KRISTINE JEAN CANIZO
    5564 CALACSAN, DIANA JOY BOMBAY
    5565 CALAD, ARISTON JR JUANITES
    5566 CALADIAO, VEENA LALAINE CABIGTING
    5567 CALADO, CHRISLYN PABLO
    5568 CALAG, NORLYN GUITABAO
    5569 CALAGDAY, MARIA CHRISTINA PANTALEON
    5570 CALAGO, RODWARD HIPOLITO
    5571 CALAGUAS, JENNIFER SANDIG
    5572 CALAGUE, NERISSA GOMEZ
    5573 CALAGUI, CHARIFAYE ATAL
    5574 CALAKHAN, MARINIEL VALINO
    5575 CALALANG, ANNALYN MARIANO
    5576 CALALANG, ROCHELLE JANE NASAL
    5577 CALALO, RIGENE GONZALES
    5578 CALAM-ANG, EVANGELINE SAB-IT
    5579 CALAMAYA, ARNIE IGNACIO
    5580 CALAMAYAN, MARK ROMMEL MANARES
    5581 CALAMBA, GIL BRYAN SEBOMPAN
    5582 CALAMBA, JOVELYN LLANOS
    5583 CALAMBA, REGINA BALING-OAY
    5584 CALAMBA, ROSALY DAGA-ANG
    5585 CALAMBRO, ROXANNE PACERO
    5586 CALAMONGAY, CHAREMAE NABARITE
    5587 CALANG, DENNIS JAY MEREGILDO
    5588 CALANGIT, REGINA MAY RAPIZ
    5589 CALANO, JOUIE SIMANGAN
    5590 CALANOC, ICA REDINA IBAY
    5591 CALANZA, NIDA MICHELLE CAPITLE
    5592 CALAOAGAN, LEAH JOY MAYOR
    5593 CALAPARDO, SHELLA MAE CALAGDAY
    5594 CALAPATI, MARYROSE MACAUSIG
    5595 CALAPINE, DIANA RICCI BAGSIC
    5596 CALAPINE, MARITES PULLAN
    5597 CALAPIZ, MARISTEL ABADAY
    5598 CALARA, JESSIE JR PINEDA
    5599 CALARA, RONALYN MATEO
    5600 CALASAGAN, IRENE BERBANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:114 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5601 CALASAGSAG, RYN ARA
    5602 CALASICAS, CAYE CEE AVANZADO
    5603 CALASIN, RENZY CERWIN FERNANDEZ
    5604 CALATRAVA, REY ANN MONCADA
    5605 CALAUNAN, JUVELYN PERALTA
    5606 CALAYAN, MARK IAN ROLDAN
    5607 CALAYO, CRISTINA DESACULA
    5608 CALBOG, JOANNA MARIE SARABIA
    5609 CALCABEN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
    5610 CALCABEN, CLARIBEL ARAGON
    5611 CALDEO, ROSAME PORCARE
    5612 CALDERON, CARLOS JR LUMELAY
    5613 CALDERON, JOHN FRANKIE ALVAREZ
    5614 CALDERON, JOHN LARRENCE MACASPAC
    5615 CALDERON, JOLLIBEE BONTAO
    5616 CALDERON, MAYLOGEN ATIENZA
    5617 CALDERON, MICHELLE BASAS
    5618 CALDERON, RADZIWILL DE JESUS
    5619 CALDERON, ROSE MARIE COMPENDIO
    5620 CALDINO, CAMILLE MEDINA
    5621 CALDINO, IMERALY INFANTE
    5622 CALDITO, RANDY OLOY
    5623 CALDONA, REUBELLE SANCHEZ
    5624 CALELAO, BEVERLY GUIMBUAYAN
    5625 CALETINA, JERICA REYES
    5626 CALFOFORO, ILAGEN IGNALIG
    5627 CALIAO, KAREN LONGAYAN
    5628 CALIB, RASEDA MANTO
    5629 CALIBUHAN, CATHERINE GRACE CAYACAP
    5630 CALIBUSO, LA DONNA IGUID
    5631 CALIBUYO, NOVEE BIEN
    5632 CALICA, ROJIELYN MAY PACOLAN
    5633 CALICA, ROXANNE ANDREA PEREZ
    5634 CALICDAN, ANNABEL TANDOC
    5635 CALICDAN, RIZZA AGUILANDO
    5636 CALIDO, MARVIN PAULO BUSA
    5637 CALIENTE, ROVITH BUENAVISTA
    5638 CALIGUIRAN, REYMAR GUIYAB
    5639 CALIHANAN, RELEN SAMONTE
    5640 CALIMAG, MARYJANE TUPPIL
    5641 CALIMAG, NELSON GRANDE
    5642 CALIMAG, PRINCESS ANOG
    5643 CALIMAG, ROANNE CANDICE ARAGONES
    5644 CALIMBAYAN, THERESA ASARES
    5645 CALIMLIM, ADONIS MERCADO
    5646 CALIMLIM, ANNE ROSE LAQUIAN
    5647 CALIMLIM, GERARD ANTHONY MILLETE
    5648 CALIMLIM, JAENELLE PAULINE GALISIM
    5649 CALIMLIM, JOB DANIEL ZULUETA
    5650 CALIMLIM, MAUREEN LAYCA CAPAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:115 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5651 CALIMLIM, RODYLIE CARAON
    5652 CALIMLIM, SHARWIN FLORES
    5653 CALIMPOSAN, ELLY JEAN LIWANAG
    5654 CALINAGAN, KATHERINE MAE PITARGUE
    5655 CALING, MA CHARMAGNE CONCEPCION
    5656 CALING, YVONE GLEEN VELARDE
    5657 CALINGA, KATRINA JOYCE DISPO
    5658 CALINGACION, MARYLYN II TIONGCO
    5659 CALINGASAN, KYSHA GRACE GAMAD
    5660 CALINGASAN, ROSHEL GATDULA
    5661 CALINGAYAN, VENUS BUYUCCAN
    5662 CALINOG, DARWIN REY AYA-AY
    5663 CALINOG, DEBORRAH FORNEA
    5664 CALINOG, LEO ERODIAS
    5665 CALIP, MAY ANN LARUTA
    5666 CALIP, RHANDALE LLARENAS
    5667 CALIPAY, MARK REY DHIEL PEREZ
    5668 CALIPAYAN, DONITA MAY CRISMAS
    5669 CALIPAYAN, GRACE AGUILOS
    5670 CALIPAYAN, JESSANIN SUCANDAN
    5671 CALIPAYAN, MARICEL FERRANDO
    5672 CALIPUSAN, JEAN GRACE ALAO
    5673 CALISTE, LOVELYN CIALU ADRANEDA
    5674 CALISTE, ROSE ANN FUENTES
    5675 CALISURA, BENEDICTO JR BORJA
    5676 CALIWAG, CATHERINE ANNE REYES
    5677 CALIWAG, EMMAN MARC TAPULADO
    5678 CALIXTO, CATALINA TABON
    5679 CALIXTO, ELENA AGUSTIN
    5680 CALIZAR, CLARK LOU MANGUIAT
    5681 CALIZON, JOMARI CAMPOS
    5682 CALLAMAN, CLAIRE ANN CAÑETE
    5683 CALLANGAN, LEVIRIZA GALANO
    5684 CALLANTA, EVERLEEN MARIE IDOS
    5685 CALLAO, JULIET SABUELO
    5686 CALLAO, MARIE FE ABELLO
    5687 CALLAO, MARK JAMSON LUMANOG
    5688 CALLEDO, CRISTINA ANTIQUINA
    5689 CALLEJA, EDEN DOLORES CATIMBANG
    5690 CALLEJA, ROY ADOR
    5691 CALLEJO, CZARINA JOYCE SOTTO
    5692 CALLO, KRISTINE MAE DEQUITO
    5693 CALLOS, ALEXA BIANCA DELA RIARTE
    5694 CALLOS, CHESSER ALVAREZ
    5695 CALLOS, JANNIE JILL BUCAD
    5696 CALLOS, MIMVY MANZANILLO
    5697 CALLOT, MARY GLOR BALES
    5698 CALLUENG, FEDERICO APOSTOL
    5699 CALLUENG, LIEZEL DELOTE
    5700 CALLUENG, MARICEL DELA TORRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:116 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5701 CALMA, ARNOLD ADAMI
    5702 CALMA, CARINA ANGELI RACCA
    5703 CALMA, DIANNE ARGANTE
    5704 CALMA, MARION SANDER
    5705 CALMA, MARK PANGILINAN
    5706 CALMA, SHEENA AVIEGAILE ADAMI
    5707 CALOLOT, BYRON ALIMONSURIN
    5708 CALONG, ARTHUR KEN GERAN
    5709 CALONGCALONG, RACHEL LAS
    5710 CALONGCALONG, RAQUEL LAS
    5711 CALONIA, ELIZABETH QUE
    5712 CALOS, JONA POKING
    5713 CALPITO, EMERSON LUIS HALOG
    5714 CALPITO, JOYLYN LABBAO
    5715 CALPITO, MELANIE ROSAL
    5716 CALPO, CRISTINA ESTOQUE
    5717 CALPO, JOHN REY OLIVER
    5718 CALSIS, LOUELA HINDOY
    5719 CALSO, ANDREW ARCIOSA
    5720 CALSO, ARJAY NERVAL
    5721 CALUAG, KRISTINA DATUR
    5722 CALUANG, SHARIF ZAMIR LUDOVICO
    5723 CALUANG, WALDAYA ARON
    5724 CALUB, JASMIN SANTIAGO
    5725 CALUBAD, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
    5726 CALUBAG, LEVI VILLACERAN
    5727 CALUBAQUIB, ANA MAROLLANO
    5728 CALUBAQUIB, JEYSON TAMARAY
    5729 CALUBIA, ANNLY LEQUIGAN
    5730 CALUD, JEANILYN CANTONG
    5731 CALUGAY, MARIA JHOSAN YERE
    5732 CALUMA, BERNARDINA FUENTES
    5733 CALUMAG, NOVIE CABRIAS
    5734 CALUMAG, THERESA DIANNE ANDRES
    5735 CALUMBA, CHENIE PROCHINA
    5736 CALUMBA, ELLEN TAGHAP
    5737 CALUMBA, JULIE BACLADO
    5738 CALUMPANG, GINO INDINO
    5739 CALUMPANG, JOSEPH DUMASIG
    5740 CALUMPIT, LESLIE JANE MARTIN
    5741 CALUNOD, ONOFRE ABAMONGA
    5742 CALUNSAG, CRISCEL PORRAS
    5743 CALUNSAG, KLENT ELBERT LOPEZ
    5744 CALURA, JOANNE NALDOZA
    5745 CALUTAN, MARIBEL RAGONOT
    5746 CALUTTUNG, LONEL JAVIER
    5747 CALUYA, ALMA CATANAOAN
    5748 CALVAR, PAUL LARA
    5749 CALVILO, MELODY DELA CRUZ
    5750 CALVO, CLAIRE MAÑGAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:117 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5751 CALVO, CORAZON BERNABE
    5752 CALVO, MA LUZ CARITAN
    5753 CALYAWA, JOHARRA LANGALIN
    5754 CALZADA, JAMES ART CESAR VILLAFUERTE
    5755 CALZADO, CINDY ALQUIANO
    5756 CAMA, EMMANUEL III DE VERA
    5757 CAMA, JAY ANN CLERIGO
    5758 CAMA, LORENA ABLAN
    5759 CAMACAM, HAZEL GARCIA
    5760 CAMACHO, DANICA DAVID
    5761 CAMACHO, DANILO JR ACOSTA
    5762 CAMACHO, EDWIN TABIOS
    5763 CAMACHO, JEFFREY VILLAREAL
    5764 CAMACHO, JOHN GIL SOLOMON
    5765 CAMACHO, JOHN LORENCE DUBDUBAN
    5766 CAMACHO, JULIE ANN DAQUIOAG
    5767 CAMACHO, KIM ABIGAIL SORIANO
    5768 CAMACHO, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
    5769 CAMACHO, MA CECILIA ATENDIDO
    5770 CAMACHO, MICHELLE ALLAWAN
    5771 CAMACHO, ROWENA CAPUS
    5772 CAMACHO, SALVE RICARDO
    5773 CAMAD, NORHIMA UMBALAN
    5774 CAMAGAN, MAE CARISMA
    5775 CAMAGAY, DECELYN
    5776 CAMAGON, CHARMAINE GRACE VALDEZ
    5777 CAMAIN, MA CELIA CAMOTA
    5778 CAMALLA, JUNALYN FRANCIA TENDENILLA
    5779 CAMAN, ALETA SETERA
    5780 CAMANIA, JASON SY
    5781 CAMANIA, JENNY MAE RIVERA
    5782 CAMANNONG, CRISTINE MAY ACAIN
    5783 CAMANO, EIREEN ELNAR
    5784 CAMANO, ELAINE GRACE TEE
    5785 CAMANO, ELIZABETH VALDEZ
    5786 CAMANO, FRANCIA CALLADA
    5787 CAMAR, GRACE ENAJE
    5788 CAMARA, MARY ROSE GAMBOL
    5789 CAMARGO, JOHN FERWIN ZAMORA
    5790 CAMARILLO, CHARRY ANN JUATON
    5791 CAMARILLO, JOBELLE CABANIT
    5792 CAMASIS, ROLANDO JR BRAGA
    5793 CAMASO, MARK ANGELO CAHIGAS
    5794 CAMASO, MAUREN CACHO
    5795 CAMAT, COSME JR NELMIDA
    5796 CAMATISON, GARILY CALVES
    5797 CAMATURA, EMALYN ROCA
    5798 CAMAYUDO, CRISTINE TEBERIO
    5799 CAMAYUDO, MARIDEL MADREGALEJO
    5800 CAMBA, FRANCIS EDWARD DE LUNA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:118 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5801 CAMBA, HANNALYN PELAYAN
    5802 CAMBA, JENETTE LEE CALICDAN
    5803 CAMBA, JESUSA RINGOR
    5804 CAMBA, MA ANNALYN CALIPAY
    5805 CAMBA, MICHAEL JOHN CAÑIDO
    5806 CAMBANGAY, JASMINE NAVARRO
    5807 CAMBAS, JOY MAE ABISMO
    5808 CAMBAYA, ANNA RAMONA MARIONE BAUTISTA
    5809 CAMBE, CRISTY MARTUS
    5810 CAMBEL, ELPIDIO III CANAY
    5811 CAMBEL, JENALYN BUNDALIAN
    5812 CAMBONGGA, ARLENE BUCOY
    5813 CAMBRI, MYLA LABANG
    5814 CAMBRONERO, KEVIN OBEJERO
    5815 CAMELLO, GLENDA PAGALAN
    5816 CAMELOTES, ROSEMARIE SELMA
    5817 CAMERINO, KRYSTEL HIYAS SILLA
    5818 CAMERINO, PAULA AGIDA RIVERA
    5819 CAMERINO, RONA FE CORPUZ
    5820 CAMERO, LAARNIE RITUALO
    5821 CAMILA, HONEY ROSE LIRIO
    5822 CAMILAN, MICHELLE EVE BELENARIO
    5823 CAMILAN, SUSANETE GASCO
    5824 CAMILET, CHATARINE PIOQUINTO
    5825 CAMILING, MARK KENNETH SANTIAGO
    5826 CAMILO, JUVELYN VECILLES
    5827 CAMINADE, KIMBERLY GARCIA
    5828 CAMINADE, SHERYL LAINE TAÑEZA
    5829 CAMINERO, NIÑA CARLA PALACIO
    5830 CAMINGAWAN, CRIZA ANGELES
    5831 CAMINO, ALDROUS GLENN AGUILAR
    5832 CAMINO, HARRIETTE
    5833 CAMINOS, DARDAMIE MINGUITO
    5834 CAMION, ELMA ORTEGA
    5835 CAMION, JESUSA ABSIN
    5836 CAMIRING, JEANIFFER TABLADILLO
    5837 CAMMARAO, ANGELO SANTOC
    5838 CAMOCAMO, ROGELIO
    5839 CAMODAG, JESABELL FE PASULE
    5840 CAMOMOT, ABIGAIL BORNEA
    5841 CAMONAYAN, CRISEL MABASA
    5842 CAMORA, SABRINA CAPONES
    5843 CAMOSA, LEONORA CABIDO
    5844 CAMOSA, ROSETAN OCDINARIA
    5845 CAMOTA, MA ULYZA JOYCE SANCHEZ
    5846 CAMPANA, MELVIN PAGONAN
    5847 CAMPAÑA, GERALDINE DEAN
    5848 CAMPAÑANO, GINO QUILATAN
    5849 CAMPAÑERO, DIANA ROSE CALA-OR
    5850 CAMPIL, DAN ALPHONSE VALENZUELA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:119 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5851 CAMPILLANOS, SUNNY BAYLE
    5852 CAMPIT, ANGELYN MIRABONA
    5853 CAMPITA, NORBEN ROSALES
    5854 CAMPO, RIFFY AÑOLGA
    5855 CAMPO, ROXANNE BELARGA
    5856 CAMPOLLO, RODILYN BORLAGDAN
    5857 CAMPOS, CHAOLETTE QUIJADA
    5858 CAMPOS, GEPRILLE ROSE PLAZA
    5859 CAMPOS, HAMILI VILLAR
    5860 CAMPOS, HARREN JAYLO
    5861 CAMPOS, IAN PAUL POLEO
    5862 CAMPOS, JULIUS BACSAN
    5863 CAMPOS, LEA ADAMOS
    5864 CAMPOS, LEAH YANGUAS
    5865 CAMPOS, NATHANIEL MANANTAN
    5866 CAMPOS, QUENCES DE PEDRO
    5867 CAMPOSAGRADO, JAN LEYNARD DONGUINES
    5868 CAMPOSAGRADO, MARY JOY CATERA
    5869 CAMPOSANO, HELENA ASTORGA
    5870 CAMPOSANO, JOHN PAUL REYES
    5871 CAMPOSANO, LEONAVIL DE GRACIA
    5872 CAMPOSUELO, MARILYN BERNARDO
    5873 CAMPOTO, JOYCE MIRANDA
    5874 CAMPUGAN, SHELLA COMODAS
    5875 CAMPUSO, REBECCA GULTIANO
    5876 CAMPUSO, UZZIEL GULTIANO
    5877 CAMSON, HAZEL TAGURE
    5878 CAMSON, NADINE ALLYANA FLORESCA
    5879 CAMTI, JHONTON LIMWAS
    5880 CAMU, VIVIAN BALAGTAS
    5881 CAMUS, ANALYN ALAPAG
    5882 CAMUS, CHRISTINE ABRAZADO
    5883 CAMUS, JAQUELYN NALUG
    5884 CAMUS, KARINE JANE BELLEZA
    5885 CAMUS, MARYCHIE PASQUIL
    5886 CANABA, JOAN GOMEZ
    5887 CANABE, LORVI ANN ALMELOR
    5888 CANADA, LORELIE CALE
    5889 CANAKAN, MICHAEL CACAYORIN
    5890 CANALES, NORMIE BACERO
    5891 CANAM, SALIE DIA DUMLAO
    5892 CANANCA, CASEY DENIECE DERECHO
    5893 CANAPE, CATHERINE QUIJOY
    5894 CANARIA, ANGELA MAJADAS
    5895 CANARIA, DIANNE ABRIAN
    5896 CANARICIO, JAYVEE HUBERNADAS
    5897 CANARIO, JASPER JAKE SORIANO
    5898 CANATUAN, CAROL MANGURALI
    5899 CANAVE, KRIZLLE MARY ESTOESTA
    5900 CANAY, ANGELINE ALLAM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:120 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5901 CANAYA, JAMES CARL TAYAG
    5902 CANAYA, JANCY GAYLE ACCAD
    5903 CANAYA, MARICEL BAUYA
    5904 CANAYONG, JANET EBONIA
    5905 CANCELLER, RAYMARC GRANIL
    5906 CANCERAN, ANALYN LUBO
    5907 CANCILAO, MELVIN CEDRO
    5908 CANCINO, ALLEN JUDE REMANDABAN
    5909 CANCINO, ALTHEO DON RESULTAY
    5910 CANCINO, ARWEE PRADO
    5911 CANCINO, MARK RAVEN DE GUZMAN
    5912 CANDA, AMY JIAO
    5913 CANDA, ANGELYN MAGONCIA
    5914 CANDA, LIZA TAMAYO
    5915 CANDANO, JOEMARI FLORALDE
    5916 CANDARE, ADONIS RALIA
    5917 CANDARE, ARNOL LADERA
    5918 CANDARE, ELAINE JOY MAÑOSO
    5919 CANDEL, MARK DENNIS QUIBAN
    5920 CANDELANZA, CHARISA EGAY
    5921 CANDELARIA, ABEGAEL ZAPANTA
    5922 CANDELARIA, ARLENE BERNAL
    5923 CANDELARIA, JACINE MIÑEBE
    5924 CANDELARIA, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
    5925 CANDELARIO, JOANNE LOU CLORES
    5926 CANDELARIO, MANIELIE ZAMORA
    5927 CANDELARIO, SHAMGAR LOUIE NAVARRO
    5928 CANDELARIO, VEMELYN PARANIS
    5929 CANDELUNA, MARICAN MARINO
    5930 CANDIA, MINERVA TAGALAWAN
    5931 CANDIDATO, VAL MANLAPAS
    5932 CANDIDO, ANALIE ELNAR
    5933 CANDIDO, ANNA LOU VILLEGAS
    5934 CANDIDO, DIANE SIASON
    5935 CANDIDO, JANICA RIVERA
    5936 CANDILADO, FRETZEL JOY SAGAL
    5937 CANDILAS, KURT SALAC
    5938 CANDO, CHERRY SICAT
    5939 CANDUNGAN, IRENE BAGUISAN
    5940 CANGAS, RUFEL ALCAYNO
    5941 CANGCANG, LORY BELLE JOY BAHAGUE
    5942 CANGCO, ANALIE CATAP
    5943 CANGCO, MONICA BLANCA ABUAN
    5944 CANGUILAN, KEZIAH FAITH BORRES
    5945 CANICULA, ROCHEL LAYOSA
    5946 CANIMO, ANA ROMA TIBIO
    5947 CANJA, DESIRIE LAGURA
    5948 CANLAPAN, REINA PANGAN
    5949 CANLAS, EMILYN PALAGANAS
    5950 CANLAS, JAYCEE LLONA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:121 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    5951 CANLAS, LIEZL ABUSTAN
    5952 CANLAS, MARIA-LEANNE SAN MIGUEL
    5953 CANLAS, REGINA DATU
    5954 CANLAS, SHERYLL ANN MALLARI
    5955 CANLAS, VENICELLE BALINGIT
    5956 CANLOM, MARY JOY REYES
    5957 CANLUBO, NORVINA RELON
    5958 CANLUBO, SALLY MORAÑA
    5959 CANO, BILLY JOE ESTRELLA
    5960 CANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ALO
    5961 CANO, MICHEROSE MORALES
    5962 CANO, SHYRYL ROBILLOS
    5963 CANONIGO, ANDREW NIEL PARAME
    5964 CANONIGO, FELN LILY FAMADOR
    5965 CANONIGO, MARIA ROSA PRADILLA
    5966 CANONIO, HAROLD CABILAR
    5967 CANONO, JOCELYN CLAIRE TESTA
    5968 CANONOY, JULIE ANN SANTOS
    5969 CANOPIN, JEFHREY SANTOS
    5970 CANOY, GENESIS QUIDLAT
    5971 CANOY, GERELINE GELVISON
    5972 CANOY, JONEL TAGLUCOP
    5973 CANOY, LUIGI ESTORGIO
    5974 CANOY, MILVE JUAYANG
    5975 CANOY, NALLA AMOR ARANAS
    5976 CANSECO, CHARMINE JOY LABITORIA
    5977 CANSINO, JAYSON BERNARDINO
    5978 CANSINO, MARY JOY GALPO
    5979 CANTA, ASER DACO
    5980 CANTADA, JULIE ANNE BAÑEZ
    5981 CANTAGO, PRINCESS CHARLYN DONCILLO
    5982 CANTAL, JASMIN JOY PANGANIBAN
    5983 CANTAL, JE-AL ZAMORA
    5984 CANTARA, NIRVAN CRISOSTOMO
    5985 CANTERE, ANTHONY SALAGO
    5986 CANTERO, JENEROSE SANCHEZ
    5987 CANTEROS, RISBETH LEGARA
    5988 CANTIL, ALTEA ARCIAGA
    5989 CANTIL, PIA MAE CASACLANG
    5990 CANTILA, LUDIMER JR MORADA
    5991 CANTILANG, CANISIUS CHIONG
    5992 CANTILLAS, CHRISTIAN FINE BATIANCILA
    5993 CANTILLER, MERIAM GRACE QUIÑO
    5994 CANTO, EVA CHRISTY VALDON
    5995 CANTOMAYOR, AIVY CAÑO
    5996 CANTOMAYOR, REZIEL INON
    5997 CANTON, RAZEL CRAZAN
    5998 CANTORIA, MARY ROSE GELUA
    5999 CANTOS, CHARLENE LAZARTE
    6000 CANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SALES


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:122 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6001 CANTOS, KIMBERLY ESPERIDA
    6002 CANTOS, NORMIE PALEN
    6003 CANTOS, SAMUEL
    6004 CANTURIA, JAY MAR VILLAMARZO
    6005 CANTUTAY, SERZON JANE TANCONTIAN
    6006 CANUBAS, GRACE DAGUIMOL
    6007 CANUEL, CYRENE RAMIREZ
    6008 CANUOS, REYNA GRACE TAGULOB
    6009 CANUPIN, CHARMAINE QUIATCHON
    6010 CAO, JANINE BRUSOLA
    6011 CAO, JOSHUA HERRERA
    6012 CAO, MYLENE JOY
    6013 CAO, ROXANE SULIT
    6014 CAOAGDAN, KAREN MALUNES
    6015 CAOILE, CHRISTINE STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
    6016 CAORONG, ROHAIRA MANGONTALING
    6017 CAPA, JOSE JR RIMANDO
    6018 CAPACIO, ELENIETA ATILANO
    6019 CAPAL, HANIFAH ALUYODAN
    6020 CAPAL, RECHELE ALVES
    6021 CAPAL, ROSE ANNE ROXAS
    6022 CAPALA, RHODA TURTOGA
    6023 CAPALAC, MAY FLOR YTANG
    6024 CAPALAD, MARK JULIUS ONG PE
    6025 CAPANANG, VINCENT RESQUED
    6026 CAPANGPANGAN, JUVELYN GOMEZ
    6027 CAPANGPANGAN, ROY SAPICO
    6028 CAPANGYARIHAN, CAROL EDANIOL
    6029 CAPAPAS, ALLARIZ LUZON
    6030 CAPAPAS, SHEELA MAE VELARDE
    6031 CAPARAL, EMALYN LONGCOP
    6032 CAPARAS, SHIENNA MARIE LIQUIDO
    6033 CAPARAS, WENDELL JAKE GRIPAL
    6034 CAPARAZ, IRENE REYES
    6035 CAPAREDA, JUNEVA BUSGANO
    6036 CAPARIDA, IRIENE ANISLAGON
    6037 CAPARIDA, RENATO JR BECERIL
    6038 CAPARIDA, SARAH MAE ZALSOS
    6039 CAPARIÑO, AIRENE
    6040 CAPARROSO, NICE
    6041 CAPATAYAN, AVEISSA CABINAN
    6042 CAPATAYAN, SHEILA CABALUNA
    6043 CAPATI, IMELDA GUANLAO
    6044 CAPAWING, ROSS ANN IMPERIAL
    6045 CAPE, AIREN ALFECHE
    6046 CAPE, ROGELIO JR ARNANTE
    6047 CAPELLAN, JACEL GERONA
    6048 CAPELLAN, RUPERT BULALAQUE
    6049 CAPET, VANGELYN OXALES
    6050 CAPEÑA, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:123 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6051 CAPEÑANES, AICA CANTOMAYOR
    6052 CAPIENDO, FERNANDO JR DUQUE
    6053 CAPILI, FEBBY CHRISTINE INOT
    6054 CAPILI, JIAMAE ARCILLA
    6055 CAPILI, MARI MICHAEL CLARK DELA CRUZ
    6056 CAPILI, MARIA JULIE FEN LAZARO
    6057 CAPILI, SARAH JANE COMIA
    6058 CAPILITAN, JEANNETH CLAVA
    6059 CAPILLA, RHODEM LOU REGNER
    6060 CAPILLANES, JEI GA-AS
    6061 CAPILLANES, NYMPHA MAHILUM
    6062 CAPILLANO, GARRICK FRITS SEÑAR
    6063 CAPILLO, MA KRISTINA PAJIMULIN
    6064 CAPIN, MARIVIC BITON
    6065 CAPINA, MERLYN BUELA
    6066 CAPINIG, BABY JERYN DAVASOL
    6067 CAPINIG, ONIL JR PUSING
    6068 CAPINPIN, MICHAEL JOHN ANGEL
    6069 CAPIO, RUEL JUNE BERNALDEZ
    6070 CAPIRAL, ARNOLD BASILIO
    6071 CAPIRAL, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH MARTIN
    6072 CAPISONDA, RAYMAN GORES
    6073 CAPISPISAN, CLOD UDE
    6074 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL MANGSAT
    6075 CAPISTRANO, APRILYN VILLANUEVA
    6076 CAPISTRANO, JAMES
    6077 CAPITAN, NIZELVIA GUMALAS
    6078 CAPITLE, MARIBEL LUYAS
    6079 CAPITLE, ROSALIE TOLETE
    6080 CAPITO, HOMER CABAEL
    6081 CAPITULO, JONATHAN AGUILAR
    6082 CAPLIS, ABELARDO JENOVA
    6083 CAPOBRES, MARLENE BASAYSAY
    6084 CAPONES, JOANA DURO
    6085 CAPONPON, ALVIN SAPLALA
    6086 CAPOQUIAN, EREC PECENIO
    6087 CAPOTE, LOU IVY ODTOHAN
    6088 CAPOTE, PAUL JOHN JAPSON
    6089 CAPOTE, VERONICA PASMO
    6090 CAPOYAN, JENESES SEGOPIA
    6091 CAPUA, JEANE PAULINE CREDO
    6092 CAPUCHINO, JERIC PEREZ
    6093 CAPUL, THESSA MAE LAVADOR
    6094 CAPULLA, ISABELLA AURE
    6095 CAPULONG, LEVILYN MANALO
    6096 CAPULONG, MAAN GUEVARRA
    6097 CAPULOT, JOE MAR SULLANO
    6098 CAPUNDAG, KAIRA ROSANIEL BONOCAN
    6099 CAPUNGAN, TIFFANY JOY NURAB
    6100 CAPUNITAN, JOHN MARION MEDINA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:124 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6101 CAPUNO, ERMA SENCIO
    6102 CAPUNO, NANCY LEYNES
    6103 CAPUNPUE, RONNEL ALFONSO
    6104 CAPURAS, EARL VESTIDAS
    6105 CAPUTOL, MAUREEN GRACE BASILIO
    6106 CAPUYAN, LILIBETH BAYONGAWAN
    6107 CAPUYAN, ROVY ROSE PACIENCIA
    6108 CAPUZ, DIOSDADO JR BORLAGDAN
    6109 CARA, ADONIS ALEJO
    6110 CARAAN, KATHLEEN ATIENZA
    6111 CARABLE, LILY ROSE CALUYO
    6112 CARACA, DIANE FERNANDEZ
    6113 CARACHO, RALPH BENLOT
    6114 CARAG, WILSON JR TALOSIG
    6115 CARAGAY, MARY GRACE BAYLON
    6116 CARAIG, JELLY ANNE SORIANO
    6117 CARAIT, KEVIN PASUGIRON
    6118 CARALDE, AIBAN GELDORE
    6119 CARAMOAN, JEFFREY JOSEPH TEODORO
    6120 CARANAY, MYLA RANCHERO
    6121 CARANDAN, MENCHIE MENDOZA
    6122 CARANDANG, CHONA VALELA
    6123 CARANDANG, EMMANUEL CARLOS FELICIANO
    6124 CARANDANG, FAYE ANNE CRUZAT
    6125 CARANDANG, JENNIE ATIENZA
    6126 CARANDO, MARGIE SINFUEGO
    6127 CARANGUE, LEAH FE SANCHEZ
    6128 CARANGUIAN, MA JACKYMAY OBIENA
    6129 CARANI, JERGENS IGAMA
    6130 CARANTO, ESPERIDION CABARON
    6131 CARANTO, MARIAN DELOS SANTOS
    6132 CARANTO, MELFI MASONGSONG
    6133 CARANTO, NARISA CARATIQUIT
    6134 CARANZA, JOEY ENRIQUEZ
    6135 CARANZA, MARK DAVID LATUMBO
    6136 CARANZO, JESSA RICA AVENA
    6137 CARAS, ELESIO JR FAUSTO
    6138 CARASCAL, MAYLA VITERBO
    6139 CARATAO, ROSE ANN CERENO
    6140 CARATIHAN, ROSALYN IBANEZ
    6141 CARATIQUIT, STEPHANIE BENITEZ
    6142 CARATOR, JOVANNE BANAWA
    6143 CARAULIA, CARMINA PORCINCULA
    6144 CARBAJAL, RUZZEL GRACE DALAO
    6145 CARBAJOSA, RONIEL PADERNA
    6146 CARBALLO, GIDEON ISAAC JOSHUA INUTAN
    6147 CARBALLO, GLENDA UGBINADA
    6148 CARBALLO, JESUS HELL CATAY
    6149 CARBAQUIL, SHERYL AYAG
    6150 CARBON, RONA BOCOL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:125 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6151 CARBONEL, GLENN SORIANO
    6152 CARBONEL, JOSEPHUS LLEGO
    6153 CARBONEL, LOVE JOY JAVIER
    6154 CARBONEL, MARICRIS REYES
    6155 CARBONELL, ERBELLE BELLEZA
    6156 CARBONELL, MARY CHERRIE CARON
    6157 CARBONELL, MAYBELYN FABIA
    6158 CARBONELL, MONIQUE RABINA
    6159 CARBONELL, PRINCES DIANE CARILLAGA
    6160 CARBONERA, MA CRISTINA DATUIN
    6161 CARBONERA, MARK BRYAN ALEJO
    6162 CARBONILLA, FATIMA GONZALES
    6163 CARBOS, LEVIGILDA BAYSA
    6164 CARBUNGCO, APRIL ICMAT
    6165 CARCEDO, NIMFA TAON
    6166 CARCIDO, MAE BARRAMEDA
    6167 CARCOLE, MIKE AARON VELASQUEZ
    6168 CARCUSIA, LADYLOU SARNE
    6169 CARDANO, JESSA JOY ARMILLO
    6170 CARDENAS, JENINA PAULINE DE PERALTA
    6171 CARDENAS, MARVIN REYMUNDODIA
    6172 CARDINES, ROMELYN ABAN
    6173 CARDINEZ, ARIEL GARCIA
    6174 CARDINEZ, CLAIRE JOYCE MARIÑAS
    6175 CARDINEZ, REENA JOYCE CORPUZ
    6176 CARDINOZA, KERVIN REMO
    6177 CARDINOZA, SIGRID DE VERA
    6178 CARDIÑO, RONA RAMOS
    6179 CARDO, DARLYN JOY FRANCISCO
    6180 CARDONA, AMALYN MALIGRO
    6181 CARDONA, ANIELYN OBIAS
    6182 CARDONES, CARE DARLYN REVECHE
    6183 CARDONES, CAROL DARENE REVECHE
    6184 CARDOSA, MARIA CAMILLE SEARES
    6185 CARDOSO, EUGINE PATIAM
    6186 CARDOZA, MAYLENE DEL RIO
    6187 CARESOSA, THELMA AUTIDA
    6188 CARETERO, APRIL LEE CUARTERON
    6189 CAREZO, MARK ANTHONY GAVARRA
    6190 CARGANILLO, GLY VIE SICAM
    6191 CARGASON, IYSA MAE BARANDA
    6192 CARIAGA, ALLAN PAUL INDOY
    6193 CARIAGA, MARICEL CABRERA
    6194 CARIAGA, RUJONEL FEROLINO
    6195 CARIAS, CHRISTINE JOY ALMIREZ
    6196 CARIAS, JESSICA VIRADOR
    6197 CARIAS, ZALDY JR JADORMEO
    6198 CARIASO, MELANIE GARLIT
    6199 CARIASO, RUFA AGRESOR
    6200 CARIASO, VLADIMIR JOY CABUTOTAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:126 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6201 CARIAZO, GENZEL DELA CRUZ
    6202 CARIDO, KATRINE MAE SENIEDO
    6203 CARIDO, LINA FERNANDO
    6204 CARILLA, JERALD UMBAC
    6205 CARILLO, EDNEL AMOR CABURATAN
    6206 CARILLO, JULY ANN
    6207 CARILLO, SARA JESSICA LACSON
    6208 CARILLO, TEODORICO III GAMBA
    6209 CARILO, MARUJA CARUMBA
    6210 CARIN, MA LARITY ALBURO
    6211 CARINAN, BABY LYN CANCHELA
    6212 CARINAN, JOCARL BRONDIAL
    6213 CARINUGAN, JEANN TAGANGUIN
    6214 CARIO, AIDA CAPADOSA
    6215 CARIÑO, ANA MARIA DOLOR
    6216 CARIÑO, CHERLIAN JOY SAMOY
    6217 CARIÑO, DIVINE FAITH BATAC
    6218 CARIÑO, JACQUELYN MILO
    6219 CARIÑO, JESSICA VALDEZ
    6220 CARIÑO, LEXLIE ANN OBADO
    6221 CARIÑO, MARIA REYNETTE CASTRO
    6222 CARIÑO, REGINE MAY GABALDA
    6223 CARIÑO, REYNALDO GODOY
    6224 CARIÑO, ROSEMARIE NERPIO
    6225 CARIÑO, SHERLYNE YADAO
    6226 CARLENGGA, CAMILLE JOICE HERNANDEZ
    6227 CARLIT, ELVIMAR TAMANG
    6228 CARLOS, CHERY BETANIO
    6229 CARLOS, ERNIE JR ABRAJANO
    6230 CARLOS, FLORANTE JR TABUYO
    6231 CARLOS, GINA JOY BUSTO
    6232 CARLOS, JENNILYN GARAY
    6233 CARLOS, JULIA BEATRIZ LIM
    6234 CARLOS, JULIUS CEASAR CAMEG
    6235 CARLOS, MA CORAZON BERNARDINO
    6236 CARLOS, MANILYN JONELAS
    6237 CARLOS, NINA ROSE ALONTE
    6238 CARLOS, SHELLEY ANN DE GUZMAN
    6239 CARMEN, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
    6240 CARMEN, LOUIE GEE SALARZON
    6241 CARMONA, ANNIEVE ENTIA
    6242 CARMONA, JESTONI GUTIERREZ
    6243 CARMONA, MARY ANN LEUTERIO
    6244 CARNAJE, JOEPETTE PASILABON
    6245 CARO, CHRISTINE JOY MARATAS
    6246 CARO, FEMA PANDANDUYAN
    6247 CARO, JOAN JIMENEZ
    6248 CARO, JOHANNA RIVERA
    6249 CARO, MA CECILLE CORDERO
    6250 CAROLINO, CARL JOHN CARRETERO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:127 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6251 CAROLINO, DIANE ANGELICA CARIÑO
    6252 CAROLINO, JESSICA CORPUZ
    6253 CAROLINO, JOVELYN CALADO
    6254 CAROLINO, LOVELLA CUARESMA
    6255 CAROLINO, MEREFIL ROMAGOS
    6256 CAROLINO, REYNAND BAUZON
    6257 CAROMAYAN, CRISEL
    6258 CARON, MARY ROSE LUAGUE
    6259 CAROROCAN, REMALYN AROGAR
    6260 CARPACIO, DIANA ROSE CAPONES
    6261 CARPENTERO, ROSEL LUMERAN
    6262 CARPIO, CHRISTOPHER REYES
    6263 CARPIO, CONRADO JR DE CELIS
    6264 CARPIO, JAMAICA EVANGELISTA
    6265 CARPIO, MARK ALVIN JAY ROBOSA
    6266 CARPIO, SUZHIEN BORDEOS
    6267 CARPIZO, FATIMA PAREJA
    6268 CARPIZO, MARK CESAR MAQUIRANG
    6269 CARRASCAL, JERIC GLENN LO
    6270 CARREON, ARLEEN CASAUAY
    6271 CARREON, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA
    6272 CARREON, FRANCES MARIE SALAK
    6273 CARREON, HELEN MARIE FRANCISCO
    6274 CARREON, JAMES CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
    6275 CARREON, JAMIE-LYN CASTILLO
    6276 CARREON, JESSICA CRUZ
    6277 CARREON, KAREN NIFAS
    6278 CARREON, MA KRISTINA CASTILLO
    6279 CARREON, MARJORIE
    6280 CARREON, MAY SOLEDAD
    6281 CARREON, RENALYNE GUTIERREZ
    6282 CARREON, ZERCY NICE IMBONG
    6283 CARRERA, DIGNA OCSAN
    6284 CARRETERO, GERALINE MARIE DATU
    6285 CARRIDO, KATRINA ARA BONHOC
    6286 CARRIEDO, MARJORIE NARVASA
    6287 CARRILLO, SWEET GRACE ERONICO
    6288 CARTACIANO, DYNA ROSE FELICIANO
    6289 CARTAJENAS, MA LOURDES BALAIS
    6290 CARTEL, ROGELIO JR MACARANG
    6291 CARTER, FRANKLIN FAJARDO
    6292 CARTILLA, BONNAVIE REANDO
    6293 CARULLO, RESTIE DIANE SERRANO
    6294 CARUMBA, MOISES JR RICAFRANCA
    6295 CARUNGUI, RAQUEL SORIANO
    6296 CARVAJAL, LUISITO QUIJANO
    6297 CASA, ANALYN RABINO
    6298 CASA, JAMES PLANA
    6299 CASABAR, RUTH JUDAN
    6300 CASABUENA, JAIRUS JADE CATALUÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:128 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6301 CASABUENA, MARK DEOCARIZA
    6302 CASADA, ROUBELLE JIMENEZ
    6303 CASADIA, ARIEL MACAWILI
    6304 CASALAMITAO, JESSICA SAQUING
    6305 CASALAN, ANA SIMA BELISON
    6306 CASALE, KHRISTIAN CEÑIDOZA
    6307 CASALS, CATHERINE CASTRO
    6308 CASAMAN, IRENE BUCAYU
    6309 CASAMAYOR, RELOJAN BANCE
    6310 CASAN, HAFIDAH MAKIL
    6311 CASANE, ELOISA NOVIO
    6312 CASANGOAN, SITTIE FATIMA SOHRA ADIONG
    6313 CASANI, CHRISTINE JOY
    6314 CASANOVA, APRIL CASAMA
    6315 CASANOVA, CUNEGUNDA ILAGAN
    6316 CASAO, JESUS CHRISTIAN MANLANGIT
    6317 CASAO, LIZA MALIBIRAN
    6318 CASAO, SHAWN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
    6319 CASARENO, HANNAH MAY JIMENEZ
    6320 CASAS, DELORD DAVE BRAZIL
    6321 CASAS, EDNA BAYO
    6322 CASAS, GLANNES JANE TAYPIN
    6323 CASAS, KHRISTINE ANNE MANGLAL-LAN
    6324 CASAS, RAUL FERNANDEZ
    6325 CASASIEMPRE, AICRIS LAGULA
    6326 CASAUL, JOEVEL BORAL
    6327 CASAÑADA, APRIEL MASCARIÑA
    6328 CASCABEL, SHIELA MACALALAD
    6329 CASCANTE, SHAJANY GRACE CASTRO
    6330 CASEL, DYRINE GABUYO
    6331 CASELA, KARLEN DEJORAS
    6332 CASENDAC, ANNA MAE PEÑACUBA
    6333 CASERES, CATHERINE GADMALIN
    6334 CASERIAL, DARRYL MHARC PAUL TACATA
    6335 CASEROS, MICHEL POSING
    6336 CASES, JELLY QUIJADA
    6337 CASES, JULIE CABERTE
    6338 CASEÑO, JOSE NIEL JINON
    6339 CASIA, DOLLY CABALLES
    6340 CASIANO, IVY JANE PEVIDA
    6341 CASIANO, JESSA ABAJO
    6342 CASIBAN, LORRIE IVY ESPINAS
    6343 CASIBANG, JACKSON BALLAD
    6344 CASIBO, SHELAMAE ABIAN
    6345 CASICA, LAUREN GABION
    6346 CASIDING, ANNA KARINA HERUELA
    6347 CASIDO, ETHEL MARIE MARTIZANO
    6348 CASIDO, JEMALYN SANCHEZ
    6349 CASIHAN, HENCIE ROSE MAGNAYE
    6350 CASIL, EDEN GAUM


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:129 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6351 CASIL, VANEMAE GRACE BARTOLOME
    6352 CASILAN, MARCHELLE MANGA
    6353 CASILLAN, KRISTINE LAMSEN
    6354 CASILLAN, RIZALYN MIRANDA
    6355 CASIMERO, GRETCHEN ALCESO
    6356 CASIMERO, KIM LESTER MENDOZA
    6357 CASIMINA, JENNIFER NIMER
    6358 CASIMIRO, LORAINE SILVESTRE
    6359 CASIMSIMAN, ALMAR CASLIB
    6360 CASIMSIMAN, BEVERLY DINGLASA
    6361 CASING, ALLEN GLENN CORPUZ
    6362 CASINGINAN, LENY FLORES
    6363 CASINILLO, GINA DOMINGUELLES
    6364 CASINILLO, REDENTOR MAPULA
    6365 CASIPE, JESSA SOLASCO
    6366 CASIPIT, PERLEA LIBUNAO
    6367 CASIPONG, MELINDA ADION
    6368 CASIS, JONATHAN SUGAROL
    6369 CASIS, SHELLA VILLANUEVA
    6370 CASITAS, ALESANDRA EBIO
    6371 CASIÑO, RHELJANE DAPAR
    6372 CASON, ART RYAN GARDE
    6373 CASONA, RODELAI CARMELOTES
    6374 CASPE, HAZEL ANN MARAGGUN
    6375 CASPILLO, RACHEL OLBES
    6376 CASQUEJO, MARIA LIZA REYES
    6377 CASQUEJO, RACHEL JANE MANING
    6378 CASQUEJO, RAMIL PADILLA
    6379 CASTA, JONALYN ARAMBULO
    6380 CASTANEDA, LYDIE ANN LOPEZ
    6381 CASTAÑAR, MELAIDA CICAT
    6382 CASTAÑARES, MARIA LEONISA REYES
    6383 CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN BETONIO
    6384 CASTAÑEDA, ARNELDA GALIA
    6385 CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTINE MEL LIBICA
    6386 CASTAÑEDA, GIERNY CAJANDIN
    6387 CASTAÑEDA, KATRINA MARTINEZ
    6388 CASTAÑEDA, KRISTINE MEDINA
    6389 CASTAÑEDA, MICHELLYN ANA MARIE NIÑONUEVO
    6390 CASTAÑEDA, RAY PAREJA
    6391 CASTAÑEDA, RODALIN SALINAS
    6392 CASTAÑEDA, SUZETTE MANANSALA
    6393 CASTAÑEROS, MARISSA CONCHA
    6394 CASTAÑEROS, RACHELLE CALAGOS
    6395 CASTAÑO, LYZETTE TOLENTINO
    6396 CASTELLANO, SERWIN GELLANG
    6397 CASTEN, LIZA BACQUIANO
    6398 CASTIGADOR, RENALYN CATUBAY
    6399 CASTIGON, KATRINA CHEN CARAMONTE
    6400 CASTILLA, MARY GRACE NERI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:130 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6401 CASTILLANO, STEPHANIE NIETES
    6402 CASTILLAS, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
    6403 CASTILLEJOS, DEVBRA PALAY
    6404 CASTILLEJOS, JONALYN DE GUZMAN
    6405 CASTILLO, ANA MARIE JOYCE CALLAO
    6406 CASTILLO, ANGELICA BANDALARIA
    6407 CASTILLO, ANNALYNNE ROMANO
    6408 CASTILLO, BRENFEL DEVILA
    6409 CASTILLO, CECILIA BASIT
    6410 CASTILLO, CEDRIC CUERDO
    6411 CASTILLO, CHARO LYN TUMAPON
    6412 CASTILLO, CHERRY LEI CUYNO
    6413 CASTILLO, DIANA MARIE PUNZAL
    6414 CASTILLO, DINA PLATA
    6415 CASTILLO, FEDERICK SISON
    6416 CASTILLO, GELLIE PINEDA
    6417 CASTILLO, GERALD LAURETA
    6418 CASTILLO, HANILYN ALBERTO
    6419 CASTILLO, IRENE LOZADA
    6420 CASTILLO, JADE OLAYVAR
    6421 CASTILLO, JAMES GETUBIG
    6422 CASTILLO, JEMMALYN RAMIREZ
    6423 CASTILLO, JENNY PARIÑA
    6424 CASTILLO, JENNY VILLAFANIA
    6425 CASTILLO, JESSICA LABRADOR
    6426 CASTILLO, JOEL REYES
    6427 CASTILLO, JOHN CARLO DINGLASAN
    6428 CASTILLO, JONALYN LACHICA
    6429 CASTILLO, JUDITH JOBLI
    6430 CASTILLO, KATHLENE JOY CABADIN
    6431 CASTILLO, KRIZIA ANGELICA CUBIAS
    6432 CASTILLO, LEAH JOY ESGUERRA
    6433 CASTILLO, LEMUEL RELOS
    6434 CASTILLO, LESLIE ANN ROMBAOA
    6435 CASTILLO, MA SOCORRO TERRADO
    6436 CASTILLO, MARGELYN NUÑEZ
    6437 CASTILLO, MARY CLARENCE PAYUMO
    6438 CASTILLO, MARYJANE KINABATO
    6439 CASTILLO, NEDDA REFORMINA
    6440 CASTILLO, RAQUEL GARCIA
    6441 CASTILLO, REINFREDO PERALTA
    6442 CASTILLO, RIZA NIEVES
    6443 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MANALILI
    6444 CASTILLO, ROVELLE REAL
    6445 CASTILLO, ROXAN RAYOS
    6446 CASTILLO, SARAH JANE CABAYAO
    6447 CASTILLON, ALJOHN SULABO
    6448 CASTILLON, DEBBIE GUIMBARDA
    6449 CASTILLON, FIDES MARIE HAGAS
    6450 CASTILLON, JOERLENE MAGWALI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:131 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6451 CASTILLON, LAARNI GASCON
    6452 CASTILLON, MARK ROGER ANTHONY YNGAYO
    6453 CASTILLON, PRINCESS ARRIANNE DOTOR
    6454 CASTILLON, SUSAN SAMILLANO
    6455 CASTILLONES, JAYSAN POSTRANO
    6456 CASTILLONES, MARJORI ANN FONBUENA
    6457 CASTINO, ELETT NALE
    6458 CASTINO, PRINCES GRACE JUBAY
    6459 CASTINO, SIENNA CATHERINE LANDICHO
    6460 CASTINO-QUILAS, MA EVELYN BUTLIG
    6461 CASTOR, ALAIN CASIMIRO
    6462 CASTOR, ANNILYN GANOB
    6463 CASTOR, LEVY CABALLERO
    6464 CASTOR, MARIA THERESA LAUGANAS
    6465 CASTOR, MARIAN KRIS AQUINO
    6466 CASTOR, MARICEL ARDEÑA
    6467 CASTOR, MHEDELYN AGUADO
    6468 CASTOR, RUBY JOY AGUADO
    6469 CASTRO, ALLAN BITAYAN
    6470 CASTRO, ANGELA MAE SUMAOANG
    6471 CASTRO, ANGELICA REDIGA
    6472 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VILLAGRACIA
    6473 CASTRO, ARBIE DALE DOMINGO
    6474 CASTRO, CARINA PALSIMON
    6475 CASTRO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
    6476 CASTRO, CRIZEL VILLALUZ
    6477 CASTRO, CYNTHIA LORIEGA
    6478 CASTRO, DIANA SHAYNE PRAQUELES
    6479 CASTRO, EDEN JOY MONTANO
    6480 CASTRO, EMMA GRETA MARCELINO
    6481 CASTRO, FARAH MAE INGKONG
    6482 CASTRO, FEBRUALYN LLUBIT
    6483 CASTRO, GRETELLE DE GUZMAN
    6484 CASTRO, JANELLE IVY FABIE
    6485 CASTRO, JEANY GANIT
    6486 CASTRO, JESSE BRUAN
    6487 CASTRO, JETTO PAUL MENDIOLA
    6488 CASTRO, JOYCE GRIJALDO
    6489 CASTRO, JUAN PAOLO MARQUEZ
    6490 CASTRO, JUANITO LAPINED
    6491 CASTRO, JUNALIE GAOAT
    6492 CASTRO, LEAME SARMIENTO
    6493 CASTRO, LEONARD ALLEN OFIAZA
    6494 CASTRO, LEONELE VILLAROSA
    6495 CASTRO, LHARIZE CANDELADO
    6496 CASTRO, LUCIEN HECTOR SABANDO
    6497 CASTRO, MARIA GRACE BUG-OT
    6498 CASTRO, MARINEL ARGUELLER
    6499 CASTRO, MARIZ EUSTAQUIO
    6500 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:132 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6501 CASTRO, MARTHA SILVA
    6502 CASTRO, MISCHEL VILLANUEVA
    6503 CASTRO, NICOLE ARRABE
    6504 CASTRO, NOELLE DEE ALGALLAR
    6505 CASTRO, OLIVER HAZARD ARIOLA
    6506 CASTRO, PATRICIA CHELSEA ABALAHIN
    6507 CASTRO, PAUL GABRIEL AGUILAR
    6508 CASTRO, REA JAY DELOSTRICO
    6509 CASTRO, RHEA TORRES
    6510 CASTRO, RHEVEN BAUZON
    6511 CASTRO, RISAN RACRAQUIN
    6512 CASTRO, RIZALINA LOGARTA
    6513 CASTRO, RUBY MAE MONTEREAL
    6514 CASTRO, VICTOR IVAN BARRIENTOS
    6515 CASTROJO, MARIQUIT MADURA
    6516 CASTRONUEVO, DIANA ROSE PECSON
    6517 CASTUERA, JONALYN VELASCO
    6518 CASTUERAS, HUBERT PAUL PARTIBLE
    6519 CASTULO, JESSICA DIONISIO
    6520 CASUGA, EMIL JUBILADO
    6521 CASUGA, JOMAR FLORES
    6522 CASUGBO, GERAWYN AMPER
    6523 CASUL, PRINCE MAY CAPUYAN
    6524 CASULANG, ANEL TAYOYO
    6525 CASULLA, JOHN PHILIP ZAMORA
    6526 CASUMPANG, CHERRIE ALMONTE
    6527 CASUMPANG, MUTYA GONZALES
    6528 CASUPANAN, JENNIFER PAYANAY
    6529 CATABAS, FRANKLIN GONZALES
    6530 CATABONA, RONNA KAREN AMBROSIO
    6531 CATACUTAN, JOBERT ANCHETA
    6532 CATACUTAN, KIMBERLY CRUZ
    6533 CATACUTAN, MARVIN PERIDA
    6534 CATACUTAN, RYAN NAVARRO
    6535 CATADA, OXIDEZA GILUANO
    6536 CATADMAN, GENESIS MALLARI
    6537 CATAHUM, ROSEMARIE DUBLADO
    6538 CATAINA, ANGELA MENDOZA
    6539 CATAJAN, MARIA ELENA GONZALES
    6540 CATAL, JUSTINE MAY GUMADLAS
    6541 CATAL, MARRY LOUISE GUMADLAS
    6542 CATALAN, ANNA LIZA BAÑADOS
    6543 CATALAN, JUDELYN DAYAG
    6544 CATALAN, LOVELYN-AR DELMORO
    6545 CATALAN, SHARLENE TAFALLA
    6546 CATALANDO, NERISZA MAMARIL
    6547 CATALIG, MEDILYN AMPOC
    6548 CATALO, REIANN JOY CARIASO
    6549 CATALON, BRIGSTON JAMES UMAWID
    6550 CATALONIA, CHERLENA FORTEZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:133 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6551 CATALUÑA, ANA LEAH ESCARRO
    6552 CATALUÑA, APRIL ANN LACUESTA
    6553 CATALUÑA, ELESABIT MANDALONES
    6554 CATALUÑA, EME JOY GABUCAY
    6555 CATALUÑA, IODELYN AUTENCIO
    6556 CATALUÑA, VON ANGELO CARBON
    6557 CATAMBAY, JENNIELYN FLORES
    6558 CATAMBING, CARLO MAGALONG
    6559 CATAMISAN, JAY-AR GERBESE
    6560 CATAMORA, CATHERINE BARTOLATA
    6561 CATAMORA, SHERYL DE LA BAJAN
    6562 CATAN, FLORAMIE FONTELO
    6563 CATAN, ROSEANNE MANDAING
    6564 CATANAOAN, CHARIBEL ROYO
    6565 CATANE, CAROL CANE CABILING
    6566 CATANE, MAE AMOR RAMOS
    6567 CATANGCATANG, RHYLL GALAMGAM
    6568 CATANGUI, GAY PURIFICACION ULAN
    6569 CATANGUI, JESUS JR CLAUDIO
    6570 CATANGUI, LEILANIE PLATILLA
    6571 CATANYAG, JESECA ESTRADA
    6572 CATAP, ROSH HANNAH MENDOZA
    6573 CATAPANG, CHRISTINE MAY USON
    6574 CATAQUIZ, KRIZTEL BUHAT
    6575 CATARATA, TED FELIP LEQUIN
    6576 CATARROJA, MEMORIZZA QUIÑONES
    6577 CATARUNGAN, IVY COMEDIA
    6578 CATATISTA, JUNE-ANN BANGERO
    6579 CATAYLO, ELFIE PAUL YBANEZ
    6580 CATAYONG, ANTHONY VAN PUGAY
    6581 CATBAGAN, BRIGITT ABLIN
    6582 CATBAGAN, RICHEL ACOSTA
    6583 CATCHIN, CRISTINA LABARRETE
    6584 CATENZA, EMALYN SACATANI
    6585 CATEQUISTA, KRISTINE AMOR SALAVE
    6586 CATEQUISTA, VEB BATACANDOLO
    6587 CATIAG, DEXTER LLOYD CHAVEZ
    6588 CATIBAYAN, ALICIA LOUISE ROMERO
    6589 CATIBIG, ERWIN SUQUIB
    6590 CATIBOG, ANNA LIEZL SANDOVAL
    6591 CATIBOG, CATHERINE MAULLON
    6592 CATIBOG, CRISTLE JOY PAPASIN
    6593 CATIBOG, KIMBERLY ANN PANALIGAN
    6594 CATIBOG, MELBA BANTAYAN
    6595 CATIBOG, VONNE TONOG
    6596 CATIG, ROSALYN MAGSANAY
    6597 CATIG, SHIELLA TABILON
    6598 CATIGAN, ELIZABETH MANTILLA
    6599 CATIIL, JESSA NEGRE
    6600 CATIIS, DIANNE JOY NAVEZA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:134 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6601 CATILO, GRAZEL MAE CAMACHO
    6602 CATILOGO, MARIA ANGELICA ALPINO
    6603 CATIMBANG, CASELYN DE GUZMAN
    6604 CATIMBANG, IVY SABORDO
    6605 CATINDIG, GODOFREDO MONARES
    6606 CATINDIG, JERIEL ROQUE
    6607 CATINGUB, ELSIE VILLARANDA
    6608 CATIPAY, KIRSTY JANE BODIONGAN
    6609 CATIPAY, MANILYN DUMAYA
    6610 CATIPAY, MARICAR MICO
    6611 CATIPAY, NORVY HORNADA
    6612 CATIPAY, TRINA MARIE ALFAFARA
    6613 CATIS, JEAN CELESTIAL
    6614 CATITER, BONNIE JEAN MANILA
    6615 CATOC, MELODINA REGIDOR
    6616 CATOLOS, ALLEN LATUPAN
    6617 CATOLOS, ANNABELLE MEDIANES
    6618 CATOLOS, MARIA AIRA PORTIA GESILVA
    6619 CATRAL, ANGELIQUE DELEON
    6620 CATRAL, SHEENA KAYE BUGNAY
    6621 CATRE, DONN AHL MACUSI
    6622 CATRE, MADEL MALINAO
    6623 CATUBAY, HAPPY MAY OPEÑA
    6624 CATUBIG, AL REY MOHAMETANO
    6625 CATUBIG, JACINTH JOY CENABRE
    6626 CATUBIG, JINEROSE SANTANDER
    6627 CATUBIG, RONA CALDERON
    6628 CATUBIG, VANESSA LIBUNAO
    6629 CATUCOD, RONVAN CABRASAWAN
    6630 CATUCOD, ROSE ANN GOMBA
    6631 CATUDAY, BRENDA MORALLOS
    6632 CATUDIO, ELMA LADIAO
    6633 CATUIRAN, SHIELLA MARIE CAYETANO
    6634 CATULIN, VENUS UGADDAN
    6635 CATULONG, ISMAEL JR SESCAR
    6636 CATUNCAN, DONOVAN RAMOS
    6637 CATURAO, JEHIEL FAITH FERNANDEZ
    6638 CAUBALEJO, AMELIA AMOR PRESNO
    6639 CAUBAT, ROY BORROMEO
    6640 CAUGAN, VENIZ BUGALING
    6641 CAUGUIRAN, DIANA
    6642 CAUILAN, LHOVIE ALBERTO
    6643 CAUNGA, YVONY ABAD
    6644 CAUNSAG, ANGELIE TARAY
    6645 CAUREL, RONNIE ELAURZA
    6646 CAUTON, FERNANDO GAVIN
    6647 CAUZON, PRIMA MAY DAYSON
    6648 CAVAN, JOBELLE DYAN GUMISAD
    6649 CAVAN, LUCILLE AUREA CAÑETE
    6650 CAVE, ART JADE PIZARRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:135 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6651 CAVESTANY, JHUDRILL MANUEL
    6652 CAVITE, HERMINIGILDA GADIA
    6653 CAVITE, KAREN NIÑO
    6654 CAWA, NELSON APAS
    6655 CAWAGAS, JOREM JORDAN MARIANO
    6656 CAWAL-O, DARYL ACLIBON
    6657 CAWALING, ARCHIE DACERA
    6658 CAWATIL, RAMIL ZASPA
    6659 CAWAYAN, CRISTIE JOY PALUCAN
    6660 CAWIGAN, MARK ANGELO BANAL
    6661 CAY, CATHLEEN DUEÑAS
    6662 CAY, MARIA SOFIA MANCILLA
    6663 CAYA, ROSELYN OGANA
    6664 CAYABAN, JEFFERSON DUEÑAS
    6665 CAYABAN, SHIELA PALAC
    6666 CAYABAS, JUNE RAY BUYATAN
    6667 CAYABYAB, ANN JOSEPHINE PEDERES
    6668 CAYABYAB, ARLENE PRIOLO
    6669 CAYABYAB, DIANNE KAY SANSANO
    6670 CAYABYAB, GLADYS MEREGILLANO
    6671 CAYABYAB, JEFFREY ADRIATICO
    6672 CAYABYAB, LOTA JOY CAMBRONERO
    6673 CAYABYAB, MELANDRO BEROT
    6674 CAYABYAB, NANETTE MANUEL
    6675 CAYABYAB, VIVEKA AMISTAD
    6676 CAYAGO, CHARLYN JOY ESTABILLO
    6677 CAYAGO, MA JESSA VALENZUELA
    6678 CAYANAN, GINA VALENTINO
    6679 CAYANAN, JIM FRANCIS YUZON
    6680 CAYANAN, KATE CRISTEL DABU
    6681 CAYANAN, MISHAEL SABEROLA
    6682 CAYANAN, RANDY MARCELO
    6683 CAYANES, ELIUD GELINA
    6684 CAYANONG, MARY JOY PERSONA
    6685 CAYANONG, NORIE MAE FRANCISCO
    6686 CAYAO, MARY STEPHANIE SAGLORIA
    6687 CAYAO, REZLE GUZMAN
    6688 CAYAT, LETTY CAGA
    6689 CAYETANO, MARGARETTE CANCINO
    6690 CAYETANO, MARJORIE MACASANG
    6691 CAYETANO, SYRILL SANTOS
    6692 CAYLO, ROWENA DARDOL
    6693 CAYOBIT, ZAIRA JANE MALIBAGO
    6694 CAYON, FATMA CAMAMARA
    6695 CAYONTE, EMMA BRANDES
    6696 CAYOSA, CRESSA URBANO
    6697 CAYOT, HYACINTH JAN ANGELICAL
    6698 CAZCARRO, LEX RAND TREVOR OFIAZA
    6699 CAÑA, CARMINA COMPETENTE
    6700 CAÑA, GENELLE OBICO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:136 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6701 CAÑACELI, JONNAH
    6702 CAÑADA, GINA CAPITLE
    6703 CAÑADA, RACHEL PAQUIT
    6704 CAÑADA, VANE KRISTINE GENERALAO
    6705 CAÑAMO, DONNA MICHELLE ANDALECIO
    6706 CAÑARES, JAECELYN ALDAY
    6707 CAÑAS, DENNIS BENEGA
    6708 CAÑAS, RENALYN ESPINAS
    6709 CAÑAVERAL, ROSEMARIE RICHA
    6710 CAÑAZARES, ABIGAEL LASALITA
    6711 CAÑEDA, ESTELA REVIL
    6712 CAÑEDA, HAZEL MAE SUIZO
    6713 CAÑEDO, JENARESH RAGASAJO
    6714 CAÑEDO, MAY ANN QUIMCO
    6715 CAÑEDO, RINIE CABANSAG
    6716 CAÑESO, ROSEL DELOVINO
    6717 CAÑETA, IRMA AQUINO
    6718 CAÑETAN, JEAN MONDEJAR
    6719 CAÑETE, CATHYRINE NIVERA
    6720 CAÑETE, CRISANTA IGNACIO
    6721 CAÑETE, FERNANDO JR ROSALES
    6722 CAÑETE, HONEYBEE CANTILA
    6723 CAÑETE, JADE KRYSTIE CABARON
    6724 CAÑETE, JOHN JACOB VILLANUEVA
    6725 CAÑETE, JUVIELYN HAZEL GUMALAS
    6726 CAÑETE, LYNJUN KILAT
    6727 CAÑETE, MARC REUBEN CUMPIO
    6728 CAÑETE, MIRALUNA JACOSALEM
    6729 CAÑETE, NICKLE REY AMOROTO
    6730 CAÑETE, NIELA LIZA SATORRE
    6731 CAÑETE, RANDILL UDTOHAN
    6732 CAÑETE, RONILYN BUAYA
    6733 CAÑETE, RUBELENE REGODO
    6734 CAÑETE, SANDRA KEY TALO
    6735 CAÑETE, SHERJUNE CURAYAG
    6736 CAÑIZARES, JEMIMA BOTERO
    6737 CAÑIZARES, MA ISABEL SAUZA
    6738 CAÑO, BRYAN MANGUBAT
    6739 CAÑO, JHONALYN CAMASIS
    6740 CAÑO, MA CARLOTA CASTRO
    6741 CAÑO, MYRA BELLEZA
    6742 CAÑON, ALONA JANE TORMIS
    6743 CAÑON, RESURRECION CANTARONA
    6744 CAÑONERA, REAH MORTEL
    6745 CAÑOSO, MA CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
    6746 CEA, CATHERINE OLAYON
    6747 CEA, PSYCHE GARCIA
    6748 CEBALLOS, JASPER JASON SASTRILLO
    6749 CEBALLOS, JUNRY TOLENTINO
    6750 CEBALLOS, REBECCA NAQUILA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:137 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6751 CEBANICO, CLARISSE GARCIA
    6752 CEBE, REYCE CUANAN
    6753 CEBEDO, LORLENIE VILLA
    6754 CEBRERO, JAY LIBRANDO
    6755 CEBREROS, JENNICA JOY PEPITO
    6756 CEBUCO, VALENE HOPE EJARA
    6757 CEBUMIT, SHEENA DIOSO
    6758 CECILIO, NIÑA FRANCIA KIMSON
    6759 CEDEÑO, BABES MARIEL JUBAN
    6760 CEDEÑO, MAYLENE MAYUGA
    6761 CEDILLA, REGINA FRANCIA PALMA
    6762 CEDON, MICHAEL MANSOS
    6763 CEDRO, EDWARD DOMINGO
    6764 CEDROME, JOCEL BACQUIANO
    6765 CEDRON, RONEL SAGARET
    6766 CEJALVO, MAVERIC ROSTUM CEJALVO
    6767 CEJUDO, CARLA MURILLO
    6768 CELADA, RALPH RIVERA
    6769 CELAJES, BRIAN GONDRA
    6770 CELANA, CHRISTEN GREECE GACUS
    6771 CELEDONIO, KLEIN MARISS DE ROXAS
    6772 CELENDRO, REYMUND DULUTAN
    6773 CELERIO, LOIDA ANIÑON
    6774 CELESTE, ARNEL YULO
    6775 CELESTE, MARICEL LASTRILLA
    6776 CELESTE, MARK DENNIS DE CASTRO
    6777 CELESTIAL, ARRIANE ARRAH DECALIT
    6778 CELESTIAL, CECIL CONDE
    6779 CELESTIAL, JAYROME CAPARAS
    6780 CELESTIAL, MARIFE STA INES
    6781 CELESTIAL, NONA ROSE APRIL ANGELES
    6782 CELI, ANA RIZA CISTER
    6783 CELINO, ROSELA LARGO
    6784 CELIS, FRANCES CARMELA DE LA CRUZ
    6785 CELIS, JENILYN MANIACUP
    6786 CELIS, LESLIE MELODY AUSTRIA
    6787 CELIS, SHAQUENILLE FE GONZALES
    6788 CELIZ, RICA CONDEZ
    6789 CELLEZA, LINA LICUAS
    6790 CELLO, JOSEPHINE DE TORRES
    6791 CELMAR, APRIL JESSA TABLANG
    6792 CELOCIA, JESSIE PAQUAO
    6793 CELOSO, ANNALIZA CABUG-OS
    6794 CELOSO, JOY ZURBITO
    6795 CELSO, SHIEKA MARIE MUSNGI
    6796 CEMBRANO, MARK ARNEL TORIO
    6797 CEMPRON, JUSIL RABUYA
    6798 CENA, JAMES AL ANIÑON
    6799 CENA, JENNYLYN ACLAN
    6800 CENAL, KARI CLEIN GONZAGA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:138 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6801 CENDAÑA, CARLA JANE JAVIER
    6802 CENDAÑA, DENSON PANGAN
    6803 CENETA, REYMOND ARABE
    6804 CENIA, ELLEEN APARRE
    6805 CENIA, MARY JOY
    6806 CENITA, ANGELICA ORTILLO
    6807 CENIZA, MANOLITA GELIG
    6808 CENIZA, PRINCESS MAY AÑEZ
    6809 CENIZA, VENUS ESTULLE
    6810 CENTENO, SHIELA MARIE LUMBA
    6811 CENTINALES, JANNETH ALIPOYO
    6812 CENTINALES, KATHRYN MAE DECENA
    6813 CENTINO, JUDY QUIJANO
    6814 CENTRO, JOSHUA REY PATRIANA
    6815 CEPCON, MARIVEL CASTILLO
    6816 CEPE, ALBERT IBATAN
    6817 CEPE, DIANA ROSS RECEDE
    6818 CEPE, LEENY ALUZAN
    6819 CEPEDA, AGUSTIN JR ONAPAN
    6820 CEPEDA, ARLENE TRISTE
    6821 CEPEDA, CHERILYN VELASCO
    6822 CEPILLO, SOTERA JAVIER
    6823 CEQUIÑA, GRETCHEN RESERVA
    6824 CERADO, BAI JANICE SALILING
    6825 CERADO, MIA DELFIN
    6826 CERALBO, REJOICE BAYLON
    6827 CERALBO, RONNALYN BAGUNAS
    6828 CERBITO, CARLO IRINCO
    6829 CERBITO, JEJE BALANQUIT
    6830 CERBITO, JILL ORDOÑA
    6831 CERBITO, MELANDRO PARANE
    6832 CERBITO, WILLIAM JR CHAN
    6833 CERBO, NERI III FERNANDEZ
    6834 CERCADO, CHERRY TAMAYO
    6835 CERDANIA, MELCHOR LACHICA
    6836 CERDEÑA, FERNAFLOR FEBRERO
    6837 CERDEÑA, KARREN SEVA
    6838 CERDEÑOLA, ANITA DALO
    6839 CEREMONIA, ACE TIRAÑA
    6840 CERENADO, KATE TRIA ANEC
    6841 CERENIO, JENNYLYN ALVAREZ
    6842 CERENIO, JOJIE MAE DE LA TORRE
    6843 CERENO, RICADEL SORIANO
    6844 CERERA, KRIS ABIGAIL BAÑAGA
    6845 CEREZO, BENJAMIN II BARETO
    6846 CEREZO, CHERRY MARDEL GAMBOA
    6847 CEREZO, JESSIE DE VERA
    6848 CEREZO, JURENZ FRIAS
    6849 CEREZO, MICHAEL NAVARRO
    6850 CERIA, JENNIE JANE TACTAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:139 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6851 CERIGO, KRISTINE ANGELA ALMAQUER
    6852 CERINA, RENELYN
    6853 CERIOLA, MARY ROSE CLAVECILLAS
    6854 CERNA, MARY ANN YASAÑA
    6855 CERNAL, SHERLY ANN DESAMPARADO
    6856 CERON, JENNELYN NOLASCO
    6857 CERUJANO, JEFFREY CAISIP
    6858 CERVANCIA, ABEGAEL DAGARAGA
    6859 CERVANTES, CATHERINE PASTRANA
    6860 CERVANTES, DIANNE ADOLFO
    6861 CERVANTES, DIVINE HILONGO
    6862 CERVANTES, ELLEN JOY GABINETE
    6863 CERVANTES, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
    6864 CERVANTES, JASMIN RODRIGUEZ
    6865 CERVANTES, JENBELLE ESGUERRA
    6866 CERVANTES, JUMARIE MAE AROJADO
    6867 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE MANINGAS
    6868 CERVANTES, MELVIN JR MALBON
    6869 CERVANTES, RON PATRICK RAMOS
    6870 CERVERA, ANDRIAN LOPEZ
    6871 CERVERA, IAN FREDERICK SIDAYON
    6872 CERVERA, MIRIAM GARCIA
    6873 CERVO, ELJON MATACSIL
    6874 CESA, MARK JHON RICO
    6875 CESAR, GENUAENE MARSH NICOLAS
    6876 CESAR, STEFANIE GINGONE
    6877 CESISTA, FELIX JAGONOY
    6878 CESISTA, MARLIE VINAGRERA
    6879 CESPON, JERYPHIER JUBAC
    6880 CEZAR, LADY MARIANNE GARCIA
    6881 CEZAR, MARJORIE ABUCAY
    6882 CEÑIDOZA, JOANA MARIE PAULO
    6883 CEÑIDOZA, MARIELE WAHING
    6884 CHAIKAEW, KRAISEN OCAMPO
    6885 CHALLOY, NELLY SUMEG-ANG
    6886 CHAMLANGEN, ALLEN KEYDA
    6887 CHAN, ELLINE NACUA
    6888 CHAN, GLADDY EQUIPADO
    6889 CHAN, JOHN JAYSON SALURIO
    6890 CHAN, KAREN ANGEL
    6891 CHAN, MELIJO ANTHONY IMARGA
    6892 CHANCO, ANDREW JOSEPH SANSIOCO
    6893 CHANG, ABIGAIL ANYAYAHAN
    6894 CHANGGALAN, ALMOND BAYAONA
    6895 CHASON, ARTHEA TAAG
    6896 CHAVES, KATHLEEN QUILLA
    6897 CHAVEZ, ALLYSON CALISURA
    6898 CHAVEZ, ALMALYN ABSUELO
    6899 CHAVEZ, ANA MAE COMAWAS
    6900 CHAVEZ, ANALYN PIGAR


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:140 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6901 CHAVEZ, ARIEL PUNONGBAYAN
    6902 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE CUNANAN
    6903 CHAVEZ, CHARIE VILLETE
    6904 CHAVEZ, DOLLY KRISTEL RAE PANGANIBAN
    6905 CHAVEZ, JANICE LARAWAN
    6906 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAULO CARIÑO
    6907 CHAVEZ, JOSE JR ASAY
    6908 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH ACEBES
    6909 CHAVEZ, JUNELYN
    6910 CHAVEZ, KATHLEEN TORRES
    6911 CHAVEZ, KRISTINA LIBO-ON
    6912 CHAVEZ, LORD CEDRICK TERRAZOLA
    6913 CHAVEZ, MA FE DESPI
    6914 CHAVEZ, MILLMANN PAUL HERRERA
    6915 CHAVEZ, PATRICK DAVE CALDOZA
    6916 CHAVEZ, SHIELA MAY ABORDO
    6917 CHAVEZ, VEDA ANNE ENGUERO
    6918 CHAW, JUNE ANN JIMENEA
    6919 CHECA, JENNYLYN PADEN
    6920 CHENG, JOANNA REAL
    6921 CHERWAKEN, SARAH FAGRONOD
    6922 CHI, JOVYLYN BELLE YU
    6923 CHICANO, HILARIO DOMINGO LAQUIR
    6924 CHICHIOCO, MARIA URIELLE MACADAY
    6925 CHICO, KHRISTINE LOBATON
    6926 CHICOTE, JESSA AMERICA
    6927 CHIN, JAN ERICA ABAN
    6928 CHING, CHRISTIAN SIERVO
    6929 CHING, FERDIE SOÑEGA
    6930 CHING, ORLY CALANGIAN
    6931 CHIOCO, RICHELLE JAEN SAMULDE
    6932 CHIONG, BIVERLYN JUMAWAN
    6933 CHIONG, RAQUEL MARIE LOS BAÑOS
    6934 CHIQUITO, ZYREL OSITE
    6935 CHIU, FRANCIS VINCENT YUPO
    6936 CHIU, NELIE GONZALOS
    6937 CHIUCO, ANGELITA BORBON
    6938 CHIVA, NESTLE CASA
    6939 CHORESCA, RIZZIA BLESSIE CIENCIA
    6940 CHOYCAWEN, DEA GRACE MAGDALAS
    6941 CHOZAS, MARIA KRISTINA DE MESA
    6942 CHUA, ANGEL FAITH BABOR
    6943 CHUA, ANN MYRIL MALABAR
    6944 CHUA, CHRISTIAN LUCIANO
    6945 CHUA, HANNAH LLORIN
    6946 CHUA, HAYDEE ROMERO
    6947 CHUA, JONELYN MOH MONEL
    6948 CHUA, KIMBERLY MACATUGGAL
    6949 CHUA, LADY CHRISTIANNE JANGAD
    6950 CHUA, MA JENNIFER PEREZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:141 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    6951 CHUA, MEYNARD QUIROL
    6952 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO HAMAC
    6953 CHUA, MICHELLE GAY
    6954 CHUA, ROSE ANN LAPUZ
    6955 CHUATICO, SHIERA LYN ROBLE
    6956 CHUMACOG, BRENDA CHAPROT
    6957 CHUNGALAO, MOSES KEVIN LIWAYAN
    6958 CHUPUICO, APRIL EASTER PANAL
    6959 CIA, JAIZA CAROLINO
    6960 CID, GLADYS MORAN
    6961 CID, JESSICA DE VERA
    6962 CID, JOVY BUSQUE
    6963 CIDANO, RICARMIE BUCAYAN
    6964 CIDRO, GLADY COLIMA
    6965 CIDRO, MARIFE
    6966 CIELO, MAYRAFLOR SERNADA
    6967 CIELO, RASHAYNE GAGARINO
    6968 CIERVO, GERIPYN JOY CATOLICO
    6969 CIERVO, MARJORY ESTEBAN
    6970 CIJO, RODELYN MERIDOR
    6971 CIMAFRANCA, MAE RODRIGUEZ
    6972 CIMAFRANCA, RITCHEL DESUCATAN
    6973 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDVY TELLIDUA
    6974 CINCHEZ, DARVEN GONGOB
    6975 CINCO, ABIGAIL MANLANGIT
    6976 CINCO, ELLEN BERCERO
    6977 CINCO, JOHN PATRICK ANG
    6978 CINCO, JUDITH CARTALLA
    6979 CINCO, LITO PANZO
    6980 CINCO, LORENA NUNEZ
    6981 CINCO, MARIA NERISSA ROLDAN
    6982 CINCO, MEDEL CAÑAS
    6983 CINCO, SALVACION TEGIO
    6984 CINCO, SANDINO PESTILOS
    6985 CINCOLLAGAS, ALLEN MARC RODEO
    6986 CINCONIGUE, JOHNEL MAYORMITA
    6987 CINENSE, RHO-ANNE SHAN DELA CRUZ
    6988 CIOCO, GRETCHEN DE LOS TRINOS
    6989 CIOCON, ROBERT JOHN BANAY
    6990 CIPRIANO, ABEGAIL VILLAREAL
    6991 CIPRIANO, DIANE SAN GABRIEL
    6992 CIPRIANO, JHANNA RIVA
    6993 CIPRIANO, TIMOTHY JAMES LOZANO
    6994 CIRIA, APRIL ANN BINATO
    6995 CIRIACO, GEMMALYN TOLEDO
    6996 CIRIACO, MARK MANGAGUEY
    6997 CIRIACO, SHIELLA MADULID
    6998 CIRILO, MARIE FRENZ MIRASOL
    6999 CIRIO, MONALYN CAS
    7000 CIRON, CYNTHIA BUSTAMANTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:142 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7001 CIRON, PHOEBE ABIGAIL TANADA
    7002 CIRUELA, CHARREL CYNT MAE REYNO
    7003 CIRUNAY, ERNA MAE ALFARO
    7004 CISNEROS, DARWIN RAPADO
    7005 CISNEROS, DIO-ANN MAGBAGO
    7006 CISNEROS, RAYMOND TABAY
    7007 CITRA, GLYNNIS OXALES
    7008 CLAPIS, MELISSA BEJERAS
    7009 CLAPIZ, LETHYL DANE TRAJERA
    7010 CLAR, SUZANETTE ENCAJONADO
    7011 CLARABAL, FELIX PECORE
    7012 CLARIDAD, BARBARA LAUREANO
    7013 CLARION, MARK ANTHONY PARREÑO
    7014 CLARITA, YONELYN UY MORALITA
    7015 CLARITO, ANNIKA ELAINE VILLAN
    7016 CLARITO, BERNADITH LIBO-ON
    7017 CLARITO, REYNA CATAMEN
    7018 CLARIÑO, DARREL CUYA
    7019 CLARO, ACEYORK FRANCIA
    7020 CLARO, AILEEN CABALLERO
    7021 CLARO, ELIJAH JOY BARDILAS
    7022 CLARO, JERAHMEEL CUARTON
    7023 CLAUD, JANINE SANTILLAN
    7024 CLAUD, JESSANIE SALAZAR
    7025 CLAUDIO, MARICRIS CORPUZ
    7026 CLAUDIO, RUBIE ANNE BALAJADIA
    7027 CLAUS, MA LOURDES ILAGAN
    7028 CLAVACIO, SUZZETTE ARIOLA
    7029 CLAVE, CARINA BAQUIAL
    7030 CLAVERIA, LADY CAPACIO
    7031 CLAVERIA, SARAH CLAVERIA
    7032 CLAVERO, LUCILLE BARREDO
    7033 CLAVERO, MARJORIE SUAREZ
    7034 CLEMENCIA, HONORIO JR BANGELAN
    7035 CLEMENCIO, JORDAN REY QUIDET
    7036 CLEMENO, PAULEEN JOY BALDEMOR
    7037 CLEMENTE, ARMARIE LACUATA
    7038 CLEMENTE, CHRISTIAN PAUL SOLITARIO
    7039 CLEMENTE, JORICK GUELA
    7040 CLEMENTE, LORY CRIS LOY DUNUAN
    7041 CLEMENTE, MARY GAIL LONTOC
    7042 CLEMENTE, PAULINE ANDRES
    7043 CLEMENTE, RIODEL PACIS
    7044 CLEMENTE, ROSE ANN LLADONES
    7045 CLEMEÑA, LEAZ LUMAYAG
    7046 CLEMINO, JENNIFER MAPALAD
    7047 CLENUAR, CHARLENE GAYETTE MORGADO
    7048 CLEOFAS, WESTLEY BAGSIK
    7049 CLEOFE, KRYSTAL ANNE CANTERAS
    7050 CLEOPAS, APPLE MAE DELA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:143 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7051 CLERIGO, KAREN GRACE VALDEZ
    7052 CLIMACO, LOLITA ABSALON
    7053 CLIMACOSA, ELY MAIE CORAÑEZ
    7054 CLIMACOSA, JERIC DIONES
    7055 CLIMACOSA, RAY BUENO
    7056 CLOA, RUTH DAVE JAYECTIN
    7057 CLOMA, LYKA MARIE POSESANO
    7058 CLOMA, MARIA FELINA BONDOC
    7059 CLOPINO, RENALYN OCRAY
    7060 CLORES, KATRINA ANGELA ROMARAOG
    7061 CLORES, LIEZEL HENABE
    7062 CLORES, MELISSA VALENCIA
    7063 CLUTARIO, MARIDEN LETADA
    7064 CLUTARIO, MARVIN ESPIJON
    7065 CO, ALYANA EBORA
    7066 CO, DANIEL PADUA
    7067 CO, GELLA MAE LEGASPI
    7068 COATS, RAY CHRISTIAN PEDRAZA
    7069 COBALLES, ROCEL SUYU
    7070 COBARRUBIAS, IRISH BAUTISTA
    7071 COBILLA, JASHMIN PAGLINAWAN
    7072 COBILLA, RALYN CULTIVO
    7073 COBILLO, MARC ALLEN OVALO
    7074 COBRADO, THEA CYBELE VILLAREAL
    7075 COCAL, JACKIELYN REID
    7076 COCHICO, ARGEL JOSEPH ZABLAN
    7077 COCHING, APRIL JOY STA MARIA
    7078 COCHING, MARION LAURENCE MEDRANO
    7079 COCHON, NINNA JOY QUINTOS
    7080 COCOY, JONATHAN RANTUGAN
    7081 CODAMON, DENIJANE MABASSA
    7082 CODASTE, IJEAN BALISADO
    7083 CODERA, JESSA JOY PALERMO
    7084 CODIA, JOMAR BOLILAN
    7085 CODILLO, BERNARD MARC EVANGELISTA
    7086 CODON, SHEILA ERLANO
    7087 COFINO, ESTRELLA PABATAO
    7088 COFUENTES, MA THERESA ESPLAGO
    7089 COGTAS, JOJO OMAS-AS
    7090 COGTONG, ALMA GAMO
    7091 COHITMINGAO, WYNDEL TADO
    7092 COILAN, JAROLD ANGON
    7093 COLA, JESSPRESS EMADIN
    7094 COLANSE, REMILYN JANIO
    7095 COLARTE, AL TRASES
    7096 COLARTE, LEOMEMAR CAERMARE
    7097 COLAS, MARJORIE PALAYLAY
    7098 COLAS, NORALYN ESPAÑOLA
    7099 COLDORA, CHRISTINE ANTONETTE OGAYA
    7100 COLEGIO, KENNETH SIBAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:144 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7101 COLEMAN, AGNES CIELO SANTIAGO
    7102 COLENDRES, IRISH CARLA CASTILLO
    7103 COLES, REMUEL MACASA
    7104 COLES, ROGER ENLACINTO
    7105 COLET, AEIZA MAY BARILLA
    7106 COLETA, GIFT JOY ESTOCADO
    7107 COLIBAO, ELLAH BAÑARES
    7108 COLICO, MARY SHANE DIMAANO
    7109 COLIMA, JIDEVEL ANTIPALA
    7110 COLINA, JAN VIOLET ELMAN
    7111 COLINA, JENNIFER ESPARTINEZ
    7112 COLINA, NEISZELL FRANZ LUMAMBAS
    7113 COLINA, RJ TOROY
    7114 COLINARES, MARIA ELEONOR REYES
    7115 COLINGEY, RHEALYN GUMPENG
    7116 COLLADO, CATHERINE DELA PEÑA
    7117 COLLADO, DEE JAY RIAZONDA
    7118 COLLADO, DEXIE JANE VETE
    7119 COLLADO, JHAZELYN ROLLE
    7120 COLLADO, MA LOURDES ITORMA
    7121 COLLAMAT, JUNETTE ROSS ROBLES
    7122 COLLANTES, AIVE AVILA
    7123 COLLANTES, MARK JOSEPH SALVIDAR
    7124 COLLANTES, MHELFY
    7125 COLLANTES, NORMAN VINCENT ALSOLA
    7126 COLLANTES, RADMAR FLORES
    7127 COLLANTES, RUSSELL ORIOSTE
    7128 COLLAO, MIA ELAINE JR PFLEIDER
    7129 COLLE, CARLA FLORINDA BRIONES
    7130 COLLO, SHIELA MARIE CABILLON
    7131 COLMO, JOCKEY ROSS CALIXTERIO
    7132 COLOCAR, BRIAN TIBAJARES
    7133 COLOCAR, JAYVEE SABADO
    7134 COLOMA, BRYAN GRAY AGONOY
    7135 COLOMA, EVERLYN JAVIER
    7136 COLOMA, NELISSA PEARL SUMUGAT
    7137 COLOMA, NOEMI SAN MIGUEL
    7138 COLOMA, REMELYN CAGAOAN
    7139 COLOMER, GLORYJEAN CABAÑERO
    7140 COLON, ANTHONY GORDOVE
    7141 COLON, CHEBAS CUENCA
    7142 COLON, DARREL PUEBLA
    7143 COLON, MAYLYN GRACE DALUMPINES
    7144 COLON, MERLYN RUEDAS
    7145 COLOQUIT, MERIJUNE MARISCAL
    7146 COLOT, RONALYN COSTORA
    7147 COMA, NELAN JOY CAPULO
    7148 COMADOR, JENIFER CUSIPAG
    7149 COMAINGKING, MARJORIE ARNADO
    7150 COMAJES, CONIE CRYSTHEL OFTANA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:145 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7151 COMANDANTE, JOCELYN RABELISTA
    7152 COMBATE, DEMI KRIS LIMONDO
    7153 COMBO, JOHN EDWARD AVETRIA
    7154 COMBONG, BEJIE ESPARAGOZA
    7155 COMCOM, MELANIE BULLECER
    7156 COMEDA, JERLYN CONCINA
    7157 COMEDIA, JORADEL DEL CORRO
    7158 COMEDOR, MA JOYCE MANLAPAZ
    7159 COMENDADOR, EUGENIO JR UNDANGAN
    7160 COMENDADOR, MICHELLE NOYNAY
    7161 COMESO, MA TERESA LABASTIDA
    7162 COMIA, CHARMAINE CEREZE BUBAN
    7163 COMIA, CHERRIE MANGUIAT
    7164 COMIA, DIANE MARIE CLAUS
    7165 COMIA, KIMBERLY TAPARAN
    7166 COMIA, MARIA CRISTINA MACATANGAY
    7167 COMIA, PAULINO MADRIGAL
    7168 COMIA, RUGENE PANILA
    7169 COMIA, SARAH EXCONDE
    7170 COMIA, SHARMAINE REANZARES
    7171 COMILANG, BELINDA PANIS
    7172 COMISING, LEI-ANN TINO
    7173 COMISO, NEIL CENIZA
    7174 COMPE, LOWELA MATURAN
    7175 COMPELIO, IRENE CABATAN
    7176 COMPESINO, NERIZA MARQUEZ
    7177 COMPUESTO, ALIXANDER BERIOSO
    7178 COMPUESTO, VIVIAN PATATAG
    7179 CONA, SHERWIN DATULAYTA
    7180 CONAG, MA LOURDES NAVIDAD
    7181 CONALES, RONALYN BADIDIL
    7182 CONANAN, BLEZEL INGUILLO
    7183 CONATO, MARJORIE GARCIA
    7184 CONCEJERO, LOVELY JEAN UMBANIA
    7185 CONCEPCION, BRYAN RAMENTO
    7186 CONCEPCION, CHARLENE JANE ROSANES
    7187 CONCEPCION, DIOSDADO JR DELA CRUZ
    7188 CONCEPCION, FRED BONGGAWE
    7189 CONCEPCION, GEE MARIE PAROHINOG
    7190 CONCEPCION, INDIRA PASAAN
    7191 CONCEPCION, JEPPSSY MARIE SANDOVAL
    7192 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE FRIAS
    7193 CONCEPCION, JUNE MARVEN GULPAN
    7194 CONCEPCION, LORYGANE DICHOSO
    7195 CONCEPCION, LOWELLI ESCUDERO
    7196 CONCEPCION, MARILOU VALLENTE
    7197 CONCEPCION, MARK JAY CARABIT
    7198 CONCEPCION, PAOLA ANDREA MANAPSAL
    7199 CONCEPCION, PHOEBE GRACE GUIANG
    7200 CONCEPCION, RHEINA MAIA MEJOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:146 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7201 CONCEPCION, RINALISA BENTIR
    7202 CONCEPCION, RIO RASCO
    7203 CONCEPCION, WILSON DOLENDO
    7204 CONCHA, AIRENE MORENO
    7205 CONCHINA, MYRA OLITOQUIT
    7206 CONCINA, CAREM BAUTISTA
    7207 CONCLARA, JOSEPH DAVID
    7208 CONCON, BEVIE ROSE ANN SOLIANO
    7209 CONDA, LESLIE ANN GODILO
    7210 CONDAT, MARIANN CUERDO
    7211 CONDE, AILEEN BUAN
    7212 CONDE, ERVIN BUAN
    7213 CONDE, JUSTINE KHAEL ZAFRA
    7214 CONDE, MA CRISELLE LARGO
    7215 CONDE, MARY JOY SENAYO
    7216 CONDE, ROSELYN PERPETUA
    7217 CONDEMAN, JESSAMAE HUBAHIB
    7218 CONDES, ANGEL JOY ROMAY
    7219 CONDESTABLES, JONALYN TAYONG
    7220 CONDEZ, FRECHIE JOY MAGBANUA
    7221 CONDINO, ANN MARIE DE LA PEÑA
    7222 CONDINO, EVA ASIS
    7223 CONDINO, NIEL PATRICK CONDE
    7224 CONDOL, JOHN CARLO VILLEGAS
    7225 CONEJERO, ALJANE BINOYA
    7226 CONEL, JACQUELINE JERUSALEM
    7227 CONER, CALVIN JR RAMOS
    7228 CONFESAL, ANGELICA MERCADO
    7229 CONFESSOR, ABEGAIL ENCABO
    7230 CONIATE, DONNALYN GRACE ENTRATA
    7231 CONLU, MARJOHN THOMAS NABAT
    7232 CONOL, ARCHILLE BAUTISTA
    7233 CONOS, ARLINE CAGAPE
    7234 CONOS, JANINE ALDAYA
    7235 CONQUERA, BARBIE SAROCAM
    7236 CONQUILLO, MA LOURDES PANDONG
    7237 CONSAD, LUIS MIGUEL CORDERO
    7238 CONSARBA, DENNIS REYES
    7239 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD DISEPEDA
    7240 CONSOMINO, GHLAIZA DAYO
    7241 CONSTANTE, MECHELLE NICOLAS
    7242 CONSTANTINO, ANTHONY NAVELA
    7243 CONSTANTINO, AYRA NICOLAS
    7244 CONSTANTINO, JELYN MANUNDO
    7245 CONSTANTINO, JOANA LINGON
    7246 CONSTANTINO, NOEMI BALLON
    7247 CONSTANTINO, ROCHELLE PERNEZ
    7248 CONSUELO, GRACE BALUYUT
    7249 CONSUELO, JENNIFFER GADIL
    7250 CONSUELO, MARYGRACE SIBAYAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:147 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7251 CONSUL, JENKINS CAYAON
    7252 CONSUL, MAYLENE CAACBAY
    7253 CONSULTA, MA BERNADETH BORROMEO
    7254 CONSULTA, ROSALIE ENTAC
    7255 CONSUMO, MA CLAVIÑA ALACON
    7256 CONTACTO, DEXTER ROQUERO
    7257 CONTANTE, KATHERINE JOYCE SABA
    7258 CONTANTE, NORIELYN BISCO
    7259 CONTE, JORDAN MANZANO
    7260 CONTILLO, CHITO JR BAUTISTA
    7261 CONTILLO, JENERWIN TAPUGAY
    7262 CONTILLO, JOYCE RODRIGUEZ
    7263 CONTINEDO, MA MIEDEN DERECHE
    7264 CONTIVEROS, MICO BETOCO
    7265 CONTRERAS, GRACE ABARQUEZ
    7266 CONTRERAS, MA BETINA CECILIA LIM
    7267 CONTRERAS, MAYCOR JOBELLE NAPURA
    7268 CONTRERAS, RODYLYN FE CASTILLO
    7269 CONTREVIDA, ANTHONY ENRIQUEZ
    7270 CONTRIDAS, ANGELICA CABILLON
    7271 CONVOCAR, JENNEVIN PAJALLA
    7272 COPONES, MICHELLE BANILA
    7273 COQUILLA, ABEGAIL LUNA
    7274 COQUILLA, ELAINE JOY PUPA
    7275 COQUILLA, SHIRLEY GRACE WONG
    7276 COR-OYEN, PHOEBE BUASEN
    7277 CORADO, NORMAN RAY BALDEMOR
    7278 CORAGE, SHEENA LYN DELA CRUZ
    7279 CORALDE, CARLA CHRISTINE TUIBEO
    7280 CORALDE, IMEE PRUDENTE
    7281 CORALDE, LOUELLA MAE TUIBEO
    7282 CORALDE, NESTY JOHN DUMANIG
    7283 CORALES, KIMBERLY RETES
    7284 CORAÑES, CHONALYN DELA CRUZ
    7285 CORAÑES, MAE ANNE MEDIDA
    7286 CORBITA, JAYSON IYOG
    7287 CORBITA, ROSEMARIE COMAMAO
    7288 CORCEGA, KRISTIN ANNE CONTEMPLACION
    7289 CORCILLES, MANILYN SEBIAL
    7290 CORCUERA, HIYASMIN RUTH SARMIENTO
    7291 CORDA, RONIEL GUILLENA
    7292 CORDANO, EVENEZER DE ARCE
    7293 CORDENETE, JOYCE BALUYUT
    7294 CORDERO, ELEANOR FRANIAL
    7295 CORDERO, KAREEN DENOSTA
    7296 CORDERO, KEEN MART MAYUGA
    7297 CORDERO, MARY JEANNE GENOSO
    7298 CORDERO, RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
    7299 CORDERO, ROMA JOY DELA ROCA
    7300 CORDERO, SYBIL PINEDA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:148 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7301 CORDERO, WENDY RAMOS
    7302 CORDON, JOMER ARALIS
    7303 CORDOVA, CRISTY ANNE REVAMONTE
    7304 CORDOVA, DOLORES BEDES
    7305 CORDOVA, FREDERICK CLARION
    7306 CORDOVA, HENRY LOUIE REGINIO
    7307 CORDOVA, JORALYN BADAJOS
    7308 CORDOVA, JUVELY PALMA
    7309 CORDOVA, SHARON AMISTOSO
    7310 CORDOVA, TRISTAN LOUIE LINGUETE
    7311 CORDOVERO, LYSSETTE ANN GEDOR
    7312 CORDOVES, JOENEL VALIAO
    7313 CORDOVES, NERRY TAMON
    7314 CORDOVEZ, RONEL BAUTISTA
    7315 CORDURA, ALFRED ANGELO SUSBILLA
    7316 CORDUWA, DIONITO JR PORCIL
    7317 CORDUWA, EUGENE PORCIL
    7318 CORGIO, IMEE TULING
    7319 CORIG, JIRIELYN PAJO
    7320 CORIMO, MERCY COLALJO
    7321 CORLET, JONATHAN PRADILLA
    7322 CORNEJO, JAZMINE MARTINEZ
    7323 CORNEJO, JERLYN GISMA
    7324 CORNEL, GRACE SANCHEZ
    7325 CORNELIO, BENJAMIN JR LOZADA
    7326 CORNICO, JOHNRY BALLARES
    7327 CORNILLEZ, GENNA DAJAY
    7328 CORNITES, EUNISIL BADANA
    7329 CORNITES, GEORGE DELA PEÑA
    7330 CORNITO, FRANCIS SAUSA
    7331 CORNITO, GAN LUTHER REQUINA
    7332 COROCOTO, GRACE VIÑAS
    7333 CORONA, JERIC MAESTRE
    7334 CORONADO, AMERIZA PONTIPEDRA
    7335 CORONADO, FILIPINA DE LIMA
    7336 CORONADO, MA LIBERTY CALDO
    7337 CORONADO, SARAH JANEA
    7338 CORONEL, APRIL DAN HERRERA
    7339 CORONEL, CAMILLE ROSE ARENDELA
    7340 CORONEL, JULIET OMOSO
    7341 CORONEL, KAYE-C PANTAS
    7342 CORONEL, LLAINE GRACE BELONIO
    7343 CORONEL, QUEENY FUENTES
    7344 CORONG, ROEMAR GALDONES
    7345 COROT, GERALYN PEFANIO
    7346 COROTAN, LORENA CABACUNGAN
    7347 COROTAN, ROSE ANGEL TACSIAT
    7348 CORPEZ, ROSE DEE GUISIHAN
    7349 CORPIN, ANALET DALUT
    7350 CORPIN, APRIL ROSE ORGE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:149 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7351 CORPIN, JULIE ANN REMITERA
    7352 CORPIN, MARISSA VILLANUEVA
    7353 CORPORAL, BRIAN GOMEZ
    7354 CORPORAL, PRIMO JR OROLFO
    7355 CORPUS, SHEILA MAE SOLO
    7356 CORPUZ, AILENE ESTABILLO
    7357 CORPUZ, ALVIN JAY BACNIS
    7358 CORPUZ, ARACELI CERDENA
    7359 CORPUZ, ARIS BINUYA
    7360 CORPUZ, ARLENE PASCUA
    7361 CORPUZ, CECILLE SINGIAN
    7362 CORPUZ, CHARY MAY RAMOS
    7363 CORPUZ, EISTEEN AIGNER SIMEON
    7364 CORPUZ, HANNILYN QUITORIANO
    7365 CORPUZ, JANINE GLARE DUMALE
    7366 CORPUZ, JAY-ANN PERCIANO
    7367 CORPUZ, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
    7368 CORPUZ, JINKY MAE RAFAEL
    7369 CORPUZ, JOANNA VERSOZA
    7370 CORPUZ, JOHN CARLO TENORIO
    7371 CORPUZ, JOMER LIGAS
    7372 CORPUZ, JOSEPH GALVAN
    7373 CORPUZ, LEA BARCELONIA
    7374 CORPUZ, LEAH JOYCE RAQUEÑO
    7375 CORPUZ, LORILYN VITALEZ
    7376 CORPUZ, LOUWELLA FATIMA NOOL
    7377 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CAMAÑERO
    7378 CORPUZ, QUEENIE CALINGASAN
    7379 CORPUZ, REYNALDO RAMONES
    7380 CORPUZ, ROMELYN JUAN
    7381 CORPUZ, RONNEL MANANGAN
    7382 CORPUZ, ROSEILYN
    7383 CORPUZ, VANDOLPH ACUPIDO
    7384 CORPUZ, WENNY ARAÑEZ
    7385 CORPUZ, ZACH CHAMBERLAINE MANGABAT
    7386 CORRAL, AILEEN ENALPE
    7387 CORRAL, GEM BERMUDO
    7388 CORRAL, GUINIEVER GUTIERREZ
    7389 CORRAL, NOEMI GULAPA
    7390 CORRAL, RUBY JARA
    7391 CORRALES, GERALD AVILA
    7392 CORREA, GLADYS SANTOS
    7393 CORREA, MAVEL MANAYAN
    7394 CORSANES, CONCEPCION SALMASAN
    7395 CORSIGA, HAROLD MARASIGAN
    7396 CORTEJO, ERIC BALLARTA
    7397 CORTES, ANGELO GABRIEL FLAVIANO
    7398 CORTES, ANGELYN GUIMMAYEN
    7399 CORTES, DARYLL MAE LAURIO
    7400 CORTES, FRANCISCO JR QUIÑO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:150 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7401 CORTES, JOCELYN RAPAS
    7402 CORTES, KATRINA MANGUBAT
    7403 CORTES, KRISSIA ELAINE SAWAY
    7404 CORTES, LEONILO CAMON
    7405 CORTES, MELINDA CANDIDATO
    7406 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL ANCAJAS
    7407 CORTEZ, ARMIDA CUNANAN
    7408 CORTEZ, CESAR BASAL
    7409 CORTEZ, CHARMAINE ARELLANO
    7410 CORTEZ, DANICA SOMERA
    7411 CORTEZ, EMALYN TARINAY
    7412 CORTEZ, FLORY ANNE LAGMAN
    7413 CORTEZ, GEDEON
    7414 CORTEZ, GENEVA MAE ESTILLORE
    7415 CORTEZ, JELYN MOTAL
    7416 CORTEZ, JENNIFER ALUNING
    7417 CORTEZ, JOHN ED BACALANGCO
    7418 CORTEZ, JONA JOY AQUILINO
    7419 CORTEZ, KEN PAUL INTAL
    7420 CORTEZ, MARY JOY LUSICA
    7421 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE CARREON
    7422 CORTEZ, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
    7423 CORTEZ, MICHAEL JAMES ANGELO NARISMA
    7424 CORTEZ, REA GACA
    7425 CORTEZ, ROCHILLE
    7426 CORTEZ, ROSALIE INGAL
    7427 CORTEZ, ROWENA PINTO
    7428 CORTEZ, SAHLEE GRANDE
    7429 CORTEZ, SHARMANE VALIENTE
    7430 CORTINA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
    7431 CORTIÑAS, MARICON SUELTO
    7432 CORTON, ARNOLD WARQUEZ
    7433 CORTUNA, SHIELA ALAMPAYAN
    7434 CORULLO, ANTONIO COLASI
    7435 CORUM, ANTHONY BATAC
    7436 CORUNO, DANICO BALASA
    7437 CORVERA, JOVANNI ABOY
    7438 CORVERA, LILIBETH BULAON
    7439 CORVERA, PSYKIE CARRIDO
    7440 COSAIN, ARAFAT MADCASIM
    7441 COSEPE, KHEN AMBROSIO
    7442 COSEPE, KRYSTLE AMBROSIO
    7443 COSICO, NADETH RAE RIVAL
    7444 COSIDO, SARAH LEE HATAMOSA
    7445 COSMEÑO, RHIA GENN COMIDOY
    7446 COSMIANO, ROSEMARIE CORREOS
    7447 COSMOD, DORIS JOY TOMALE
    7448 COSTA, CARMI TILLO
    7449 COSTA, SHEILA TERSOL
    7450 COSTALES, ELMA LIEZL LABBAO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:151 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7451 COSTANILLA, ANNI GRACE LANO
    7452 COSTAÑOS, IRVIN DWIGHT LAROSCAIN
    7453 COSTELO, ASILA ENERO
    7454 COSTELO, KEVIN LIVETA
    7455 COSTILLAS, CHERRYNEL ROBE
    7456 COSTOB, ARVIN PALAÑA
    7457 COTACTE, JOEY DE LA CRUZ
    7458 COTANDA, JANE MARIE PAMAT
    7459 COTANDA, LAURICE MARIE MILLARES
    7460 COUPON, REGINE CAMILLE EVANGELISTA
    7461 COVADIS, MACGILE FAUSTINO
    7462 COY-YAO, KELLY TUPAEN
    7463 COYCOYEN, MARIEFEL ANDRES
    7464 COYOCA, ARMIE PAGHUNASAN
    7465 COYOCA, MARIA JOANNA PUNAY
    7466 COZ, AIZA POLIDO
    7467 COZ, MARY CLAIRE
    7468 COÑALES, CATHERINE PALUGA
    7469 COÑATE, RUTH ORACION
    7470 CRAMPATANTA, MARITES COLANAG
    7471 CRAUSUS, TEIFFANY FELISARTA
    7472 CRAYO, JENALYN MORA
    7473 CREAG, ARIEL COMIA
    7474 CREDO, LEA
    7475 CREDO, TRACY JOHN ABELLA
    7476 CREENCIA, WILSON DIMAPILIS
    7477 CRESENCIO, LOVELY MAE MIRAFUENTES
    7478 CRIETA, JAMES MASILLONES
    7479 CRISANTO, LUCH MAELYN GARCIA
    7480 CRISENES, JULIE ANN YUZON
    7481 CRISOL, JULIE ANN BORBORAN
    7482 CRISOL, LOURD GREGGORY DIZON
    7483 CRISOLOGO, JEREMIE LAGPACAN
    7484 CRISOSTOMO, GIAN KARLA MERCAIDA
    7485 CRISOSTOMO, HAROLD JAMES SANTOS
    7486 CRISOSTOMO, JELYN ROSE MENDOZA
    7487 CRISOSTOMO, JOSEPHINE BASIJAN
    7488 CRISOSTOMO, JOVEL REY VILLACARLOS
    7489 CRISOSTOMO, MARIA PERPETUA PASIGAN
    7490 CRISOSTOMO, RODOLFO JR MANUEL
    7491 CRISOSTOMO, RYAN GALAS
    7492 CRISPIN, FERNANDO LAMPARAS
    7493 CRISPINO, JEAN BUENA
    7494 CRISPO, MAE ANN DAPUN
    7495 CRISTAL, JORDAN CABATO
    7496 CRISTAL, LERMA FRONDA
    7497 CRISTE, MARIA KATRINA VIRAY
    7498 CRISTOBAL, AILYN ESPACIO
    7499 CRISTOBAL, ARIEL ESPINO
    7500 CRISTOBAL, ELOISA LYN CULLADO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:152 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7501 CRISTOBAL, IAN MARTINEZ
    7502 CRISTOBAL, JEZZAMINE DUMLAO
    7503 CRISTOBAL, JHUN KRIS JULIAN
    7504 CRISTOBAL, LESTER ROXAS
    7505 CRISTOBAL, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ
    7506 CRISTOBAL, ROSEMARIE ALEJANDRO
    7507 CRISTOBAL, ROXAN ROCA
    7508 CRISTOBAS, JO MALOU AMBAN
    7509 CRIZALDO, JUVELYN GULTIANO
    7510 CRODUA, MARIFEL LADICA
    7511 CRONICO, CHRISTIAN ARCE
    7512 CRUCERO, RENEE ROSE PACLIBAR
    7513 CRUIZ, ANNALIZA PATENO
    7514 CRUIZ, EL KEVIN CHRISTIAN MARASIGAN
    7515 CRUJEDO, JERWIN APORADO
    7516 CRUZ, ADONIS ALIWALAS
    7517 CRUZ, ALDHE BUETA
    7518 CRUZ, ALJOHN EMMANUEL HERRERA
    7519 CRUZ, ALLAN JAKE CABANLONG
    7520 CRUZ, ANGELA MAY FERNANDEZ
    7521 CRUZ, ANGELIQUE PEÑA
    7522 CRUZ, ANGELYN MANGUBAT
    7523 CRUZ, ANNALISA FELIPE
    7524 CRUZ, APPLE HERNANDEZ
    7525 CRUZ, ARMIDA RHEA NAVARRO
    7526 CRUZ, ARNEL BRIONES
    7527 CRUZ, CARL JOSEPH ZAPANTA
    7528 CRUZ, CARLOS FRANCIS DEL MUNDO
    7529 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN SISON
    7530 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN EDWARD GONZALES
    7531 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN WENDEL PILI
    7532 CRUZ, CINDY JOANNE SALAZAR
    7533 CRUZ, CLARISSE JOY PUNZAL
    7534 CRUZ, CRISELDA NAQUIN
    7535 CRUZ, CZARINA MAPANAO
    7536 CRUZ, DAISY CUSTUSA
    7537 CRUZ, DANSEL VIRNA PALMA
    7538 CRUZ, ED JEFFREY BOTE
    7539 CRUZ, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO
    7540 CRUZ, GLAIZA DIAZ
    7541 CRUZ, GLORYLYN VELASCO
    7542 CRUZ, HAZEL NOUF VIJANDRE
    7543 CRUZ, IRISH GAEL ADONA
    7544 CRUZ, JANINE ROSE TORRES
    7545 CRUZ, JENNIFER SANGALANG
    7546 CRUZ, JENNIFER CLAIRE ILAGAN
    7547 CRUZ, JENNY ROSE NAVA
    7548 CRUZ, JESSICA MARA GARDUÑO
    7549 CRUZ, JINKY RACHELL BALCITA
    7550 CRUZ, JOBELLE SAN JOSE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:153 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7551 CRUZ, JOMEL ALOLOR
    7552 CRUZ, JONATHAN PARAISO
    7553 CRUZ, JONATHAN GILBERT ERAHAM
    7554 CRUZ, JUANITA BOQUIREN
    7555 CRUZ, JULIE ANN BASCO
    7556 CRUZ, JULIE ANN ESPADILLA
    7557 CRUZ, KATERINE LANZA
    7558 CRUZ, KHRISTIAN MAYRER APOLONIO
    7559 CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY CAMUA
    7560 CRUZ, KRISCELLE ANNE ALAMER
    7561 CRUZ, LONIVERT OLIVEROS
    7562 CRUZ, LYLANIE MAY ENRIQUEZ
    7563 CRUZ, MA ANGELA TALLING
    7564 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA ASEJO
    7565 CRUZ, MARC FARRELL CABERTO
    7566 CRUZ, MARCELITO DELA MINES
    7567 CRUZ, MARGIE DELA FUENTE
    7568 CRUZ, MARICAR CORTES
    7569 CRUZ, MARICEL CASTAÑEDA
    7570 CRUZ, MARICEL TUMPANG
    7571 CRUZ, MAY CELESTE REYES
    7572 CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN TOMELDEN
    7573 CRUZ, MICHAELA JENNARINE DE LEON
    7574 CRUZ, MICHELLE BERME
    7575 CRUZ, MICHELLE MAGNO
    7576 CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
    7577 CRUZ, MUTYA ACAMPADO
    7578 CRUZ, NENIA CLAIRE MONDARTE
    7579 CRUZ, NOEME SISON
    7580 CRUZ, NORVEN CASTRO
    7581 CRUZ, PAMPANGA TIGLAO
    7582 CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN MANDAP
    7583 CRUZ, PRINCE JOSER ESCARAMAN
    7584 CRUZ, RACHEL ROCO
    7585 CRUZ, RANDOLF NICOLAS
    7586 CRUZ, RIZIELLE LOREN GABRIEL
    7587 CRUZ, ROSALIO JAVIER
    7588 CRUZ, ROSLYN ANGELA ABUYEN
    7589 CRUZ, RYAN SAN JUAN
    7590 CRUZ, SHANE KAREN DE GUZMAN
    7591 CRUZ, SHARLENE MAE LIRIO
    7592 CRUZADA, ARIANNE MAE CUENO
    7593 CRUZADA, J C ANNE LAURENTE
    7594 CRUZADA, JOAN ROSARIO
    7595 CRUZADA, MARY ROSE COLETO
    7596 CRUZADA, PERLA VILLANUEVA
    7597 CRUZADA, RONALYN MAGSINO
    7598 CRUZADO, JHUNEL MAPALAD
    7599 CRUZAT, KHEMBERLY PANGANOD
    7600 CRUZAT, RACHELLE CALATA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:154 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7601 CRUZATA, ELIZABETH CASIMIRO
    7602 CRUZIT, JASPER KENNETH PERANTE
    7603 CUA, SARAH JEAN CABAHUG
    7604 CUADRA, BERNADETTE MENDOZA
    7605 CUADRA, JANINE MARQUEZ
    7606 CUADRO, MA BERNADETTE HERRERA
    7607 CUAMAG, SUZETTE CASTRO
    7608 CUAMBOT, RONA MAE EBON
    7609 CUANAN, CATHY JOY CUAJAO
    7610 CUANICO, BANDOLF MARQUITA
    7611 CUANICO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLANTAY
    7612 CUANICO, MARY JOYCE AGUIRRE
    7613 CUARENTA, MARA FE MATEO
    7614 CUARES, JOHANNA QUIMSON
    7615 CUARESMA, JERRY BLANDO
    7616 CUARTERO, LORENA CRUZAT
    7617 CUARTEROS, JONNAH ASCURA
    7618 CUARTEROS, RUTH DUMAUA
    7619 CUARTO, PRECIE CATHERINE CABANEROS
    7620 CUASAY, RONNA VELASQUEZ
    7621 CUATE, MYLA SUPEÑA
    7622 CUATON, ALDEMAR MASAMBAY
    7623 CUAYCONG, JOAHNY CHRISTINE TUMESA
    7624 CUAZON, MARJORIE GARCIA
    7625 CUAÑO, JOBELLE OBLIGACION
    7626 CUBA, RIENA JOY MASENDO
    7627 CUBALLES, DONNA MARIE CORTEZ
    7628 CUBCUBAN, JUNRELLE REBONZA
    7629 CUBELO, JANICE ZAIDE
    7630 CUBELO, NIÑA JANINE DIOCAMPO
    7631 CUBIA, MARINA MONTIBANO
    7632 CUBIAN, PRIMARIZ NOVAL
    7633 CUBILLAN, RYAN MAMPARO
    7634 CUBILLO, KIM LEMUEL DEVANADERA
    7635 CUBIO, CHRISTINE SUAREZ
    7636 CUBIO, MARUVIC CONTRERAS
    7637 CUDAL, CLARISSA BALTERO
    7638 CUDAL, LORD JANE PATARAY
    7639 CUDAL, MAE ODVINA
    7640 CUDAL, MARY JOY GEREÑA
    7641 CUDIA, JOHN JOSHUA PILAR
    7642 CUDIAMAT, RHODALANE VASQUEZ
    7643 CUEBILLAS, KRISTINE DEOCAREZA
    7644 CUENCA, ERIC LIZADA
    7645 CUENCA, RAZEL JOY MARTINEZ
    7646 CUENCA, SHAWNALEH EBETNER
    7647 CUENCO, NOYLYN COROTAN
    7648 CUENCO, RAUL JOAQUIN ELAZEGUI
    7649 CUENO, FELIX JR CADALLO
    7650 CUENTO, JANE DE ROXAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:155 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7651 CUENTO, KAREN JOY REVELLAME
    7652 CUENZA, GLAIZA BALDOS
    7653 CUERDO, CARLA LYN MAE PANOPIO
    7654 CUERDO, MAE ALETH OAFALLAS
    7655 CUESTA, CLYDE MARIE BUSTAMANTE
    7656 CUESTA, JANETTE MANSUETO
    7657 CUETO, ALMA LOREN ALICAYA
    7658 CUETO, ALONA MARDO
    7659 CUETO, ARLYN EDUBA
    7660 CUETO, BRENDA ARAGO
    7661 CUETO, CHERRY PIE PARAS
    7662 CUETO, DANICA TOLEDO
    7663 CUEVAS, BENAR
    7664 CUEVAS, BLANCHIE EBUENGA
    7665 CUEVAS, FRANNY LINDAYAO
    7666 CUEVAS, IREN PRADO
    7667 CUEVAS, JENNIFER MACAHILOS
    7668 CUEVAS, JONATHAN ORTEGA
    7669 CUEVAS, LUDIVINA DIVINAGRACIA
    7670 CUEVAS, MARIA CRISTINA FUNDAN
    7671 CUEVAS, ROSE ANN VERGARA
    7672 CUEVAS, RUZIL LINDAYAO
    7673 CUEVAS, TEODORO JR LOPEZ
    7674 CUI, KAYE CAMILLE ERMAC
    7675 CUI, REBECAH CONIATE
    7676 CUID, EMGILEE RODRIGUEZ
    7677 CUIDNO, XYLINA MAE MONTES
    7678 CUISON, ELUISA FE VENTURA
    7679 CUISON, MAYBELLENE
    7680 CUIZON, CHEAYEANNE AUTUMN OCAMPO
    7681 CUIZON, CHEAZA MARIE RAMIREZ
    7682 CUIZON, CHERRY INGRID PARDILLO
    7683 CUIZON, FER ANN REGIS
    7684 CUIZON, KIETH LIWELYN GICALE
    7685 CUIZON, LUCELL BALUARTE
    7686 CUIZON, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE
    7687 CUIZON, MARY GRACE DELA CALZADA
    7688 CUIZON, RITCHEL BONCALES
    7689 CULABAN, IVAN CHRISTOPHER ROLDAN
    7690 CULABAN, MAY ANN REGALADO
    7691 CULAJARA, CLAIRE LYNN BARING
    7692 CULALA, KIMBERLY PASCUAL
    7693 CULANAG, ANNA ANGELA DEITA
    7694 CULANAG, PEARL RHEE JEAN MIÑAO
    7695 CULANCULAN, IRISH FE CHERYLL BAYNOSA
    7696 CULANGGO, NHIKIE-LHEE GARAÑA
    7697 CULAR, MARCO LORENZO ORARIO
    7698 CULARBAR, ELISA DINGDING
    7699 CULAWAY, KARL JACHELL CRUEL
    7700 CULBENGAN, JANNAH BALACIO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:156 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7701 CULLA, ALLYSA CANEO
    7702 CULLADO, ELMA TABENGO
    7703 CULLAMAR, HAIREN AMBA
    7704 CULLAMAT, RICHIE PONCE
    7705 CULLAWIT, PELIPINA CASTRO
    7706 CULOB, CHARIZA LABRADOR
    7707 CUMALING, APPLE JEAN BONGCALES
    7708 CUMARAT, CHRISTIAN BLANCO
    7709 CUMILA, RUCHELLE LATAYON
    7710 CUMITING, LORRAINE DULATRE
    7711 CUMPIO, MELISSA LOURDES CORTES
    7712 CUNAN, AZIL GUTIERREZ
    7713 CUNAN, BYRON GOLPEO
    7714 CUNANAN, CHERILU LOZADA
    7715 CUNANAN, CHRISTINE HYDEE DIZON
    7716 CUNANAN, KHRIS ROSIOS
    7717 CUNANAN, LOU KRISBELLE ROSIOS
    7718 CUNANAN, MAILYN ANGELES
    7719 CUNANAN, MARK LOURENZE MAGCALAS
    7720 CUNANAN, PAMELA ROSE ESTEBAN
    7721 CUNANAN, RACHELLE PANGAN
    7722 CUNANAN, VICTORIA TRAZO
    7723 CURADO, LOEDA BAGUIO
    7724 CURAMENG, AUDEN JAY ALLEJOS
    7725 CURAMING, VENUS PENES
    7726 CURAMPEZ, CATHERINE ARIOLA
    7727 CURAYAG, AILEEN DOY
    7728 CURAYAG, CHERUBIM MEDRANO
    7729 CURAYAG, PRINCESS MAE CAINGLET
    7730 CUREG, DONAMAE ABANA
    7731 CUREG, JENNETH TUMALIUAN
    7732 CUREG, JOBEL BANGUG
    7733 CURIANO, RANDOLPH VILLANUEVA
    7734 CURIBANG, RODA MAMAUAG
    7735 CURIOSA, ERIC BASADA
    7736 CURIOSO, DAYANNA ROSA
    7737 CURIOSO, KASELYN TELMO
    7738 CUSIPAG, NANETTE FERRER
    7739 CUSTARDO, PINKY BENOLIRAO
    7740 CUSTODIO, CHARISSE ARCA
    7741 CUSTODIO, CHARLOTA ALINSUG
    7742 CUSTODIO, JAIME VILLA
    7743 CUSTODIO, KRISHA ANA MIGALLEN
    7744 CUSTODIO, MARGIORY BASILIO
    7745 CUSTODIO, MARICAR GALIDO
    7746 CUSTODIO, MARY JANE BAYLOSIS
    7747 CUSTODIO, MEJIN BAGULBAGUL
    7748 CUSTODIO, MICHELLE MARIE DIO
    7749 CUSTODIO, SHARI ORIANA
    7750 CUTAB, HERDIN GRAY INTERVENCION


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:157 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7751 CUTIN, NICEL EGCOL
    7752 CUTIN, SHARMINE ALBARRACIN
    7753 CUVINAR, WILLISSA EVA ADA BATUL
    7754 CUYAG, JOHN MICHAEL ALINIAR
    7755 CUYAHON, ALJON KIPOT
    7756 CUYNO, MARICAR RUELAN
    7757 CUYO, RODILETH AGUSTILO
    7758 CUYOS, JOMAR BOY AYUSTE
    7759 CUYOS, MARY MICHELLE MABON
    7760 CUÑA, RANYLEN OJALES
    7761 CUÑADA, ANN PUERTO
    7762 DA-ANOY, ZYRA JANE SAJOT
    7763 DAAG, CHARMAINE GARCIA
    7764 DAAROL, ELVIRA TUBACES
    7765 DABAC, ELA MARIE RIVERA
    7766 DABALOS, NERIBETH AYOP
    7767 DABBILANI, TRESIA MUNSALUN
    7768 DABI, RINNA JANE GUADALUPE
    7769 DABLO, JENELYN LABORDO
    7770 DABLO, SARAH RAMOTA
    7771 DABOS, DEBORAH BASALO
    7772 DABU, MICHELLE MORCO
    7773 DACAL, JESSELLE DONAYRE
    7774 DACALLOS, MARVIE ANN LOTOC
    7775 DACALLOS, NORLYN
    7776 DACALLOS, RASCHIEL ARCELO
    7777 DACALOS, STEPHANY ROSE ANAJADA
    7778 DACANAY, DIANA NOTARIO
    7779 DACANAY, GIANNA ABAD
    7780 DACANAY, JOSE ENRICO PAGDANGANAN
    7781 DACANAY, REA BARDAJE
    7782 DACANAY, VANESSA LOPEZ
    7783 DACARA, CHRISTINE ASISTOL
    7784 DACAY, ALJEN ABORDO
    7785 DACERA, DICKER JOHN GALOT
    7786 DACIEGO, NERINO BLASE
    7787 DACIO, KAREN AJY PACIOS
    7788 DACKIAS, ANA LEAH LIMLIMAN
    7789 DACLAN, DONNABEL BACLAY
    7790 DACLAN, GENEVIVE ALAJEÑO
    7791 DACLES, JOVIMIE BAUTISTA
    7792 DACLISON, CHARLES MARAASIN
    7793 DACMAY, HAZEL MAY DUMAPIS
    7794 DACOBOR, JEVEE BANGUIS
    7795 DACOCO, JOAN COPE
    7796 DACPANO, HAIDEE JESSICA CARIÑO
    7797 DACQUIL, BONABEL BAUTISTA
    7798 DACSIG, CLARIBEL WALLACE
    7799 DACUAN, GEORGINA MARIE BENITEZ
    7800 DACUBA, JOSEPH PEQUEÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:158 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7801 DACUBA, ZALDY STA INES
    7802 DACULA, REDALEN KILATON
    7803 DACULAN, JOHNY ANTONIO
    7804 DACUMA, ANNIE MAE CATUBIS
    7805 DACUMA, MEREEL LLANO
    7806 DACUT, PAULENNE MICHELLE YURAG
    7807 DACUTANAN, ROLDAN CERDEÑA
    7808 DACUYA, ROWENA TALANGAN
    7809 DADA, JIRAH PABALATE
    7810 DADANG, MARY ALDIE SINOGAYA
    7811 DADERO, KATHREENE JOYCE ORDOÑA
    7812 DADIOS, DIANNA MAY MIRASOL
    7813 DADIOS, REY DEGORIO
    7814 DADO, CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME
    7815 DADO, JULIUS KEVIN CABO
    7816 DADO, MARIANNE LIA MAPAGDALITA
    7817 DADO, SARA AMANCIO
    7818 DADOLE, LESLIE AMOR LORONO
    7819 DADOR, EMMANUEL GUIGUI
    7820 DADULLA, JOVENEL BALDEVINO
    7821 DAEF, MA RHODORA BALITOS
    7822 DAEL, CATALINO III BULFA
    7823 DAEP, MILDRED NIETO
    7824 DAET, NELSON III DAJAC
    7825 DAFANG, EVIE FOLLANTE
    7826 DAFFON, JOHN PAUL CORDEÑO
    7827 DAFILMOTO, LYZA AZUELO
    7828 DAG-UMAN, JOVIE LUMAYNO
    7829 DAGA, CHRISAFE CYRIL NICART
    7830 DAGA, MARY CHRISTINE ROSE URZAL
    7831 DAGA-AS, GARRYVIN PENASO
    7832 DAGACAY, EDGAR OCHIGUE
    7833 DAGAL, TEODORO MONTIAGODO
    7834 DAGALA, DINA JOY ALFECHE
    7835 DAGALEA, JOBERT TUNDAG
    7836 DAGAMI, ODESSA JURALBAL
    7837 DAGANGON, DONNA GRACE CARIAGA
    7838 DAGANSINA, MIRA KEGOD
    7839 DAGARAGA, MARIANNE JOY BURAY
    7840 DAGATAN, SHIMEI JAKE CABRIANA
    7841 DAGAWASAN, JANNA FAITH SATORRE
    7842 DAGAYLO-AN, IRISH ENDEREZ
    7843 DAGCUTAN, JEREMIAH INDUCTIVO
    7844 DAGDAG, ANNALIZA RIVERA
    7845 DAGDAG, JANUARD DEÑOLA
    7846 DAGDAG, JUMAR BRAVO
    7847 DAGDAG, LEX VINCENT PACAMANA
    7848 DAGDAG, LILJOY BUYAGAWON
    7849 DAGDAGAN, AIRISH JOY TOBIAS
    7850 DAGENDEL, NORMINA GANI


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:159 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7851 DAGGAY, NICOLE SANGWEL
    7852 DAGING, JEFFREY MACURAY
    7853 DAGLI, PATRICIA CLARE DABATIAN
    7854 DAGOHOY, APRIL ROSE INES
    7855 DAGOHOY, KENNETH IVAN RABAÑO
    7856 DAGOHOY, LAARNI AIZA CASTILLA
    7857 DAGOHOY, MYRNA NEMIADA
    7858 DAGOHOY, RETE PAPONG
    7859 DAGON-AY, JOY REDULLA
    7860 DAGONDONG, SEVERINO JR LABUSAN
    7861 DAGOOC, JOVELYN BILLONES
    7862 DAGOS, EVANGELINE SULIT
    7863 DAGTA, RUBEN DIONEDA
    7864 DAGUIL, CHRISLYN DIZON
    7865 DAGUINES, EDEN BUGNOSEN
    7866 DAGUINOD, JUNAH CRISTY PEDELINO
    7867 DAGUINOD, RACHELLE BIASONG
    7868 DAGUINOTAS, DAISY DAWN NILLAS
    7869 DAGUIO, ANGIE TURIA
    7870 DAGUIO, ANNAMI LOREN MANIPOL
    7871 DAGUIO, JANSEN COSIDON
    7872 DAGUIO, PRIMELYNE DE LA CRUZ
    7873 DAGUIO, THELMA OCCOG
    7874 DAGUM, JEPTE CRISOSTOMO
    7875 DAGUNAN, JOE CYROS RAMIREZ
    7876 DAGUPION, MAE-JOY BASUG
    7877 DAGUPLO, ELSE GAMAYOT
    7878 DAGUPLO, IVY MAR PATIGDAS
    7879 DAGURO, LOVELY MAY ECHON
    7880 DAGUS, LEA GRACE ALBAN
    7881 DAGUSEN, MARY JANE TATENG
    7882 DAGUYAM, JULIUS GAYASO
    7883 DAGWASI, CHARLIE MANGAC
    7884 DAHILOG, JEDIAEL GOMEZ
    7885 DAHINO, LORIE JEAN LEPARTO
    7886 DAHUNAN, ANALYN ROSALES
    7887 DAHUNAN, CRIS ARROFO
    7888 DAILISAN, JASPHER POLIQUIT
    7889 DAING, CHARMAINE NILUAG
    7890 DAING, MARIA MYRA CASTAÑOS
    7891 DAINGDINGAN, ELIELOU HILARIO
    7892 DAIRO, LOVE LEE VIDO
    7893 DAISOG, LEONY GERONIMO
    7894 DAITIC, GAE MARIE NEBRIDA
    7895 DAITOL, MARIE KRIS TUMULAK
    7896 DAIZ, ANGELICA ABAYAN
    7897 DAJALOS, JACEL BARCIBAL
    7898 DAJANG, CHELO TAPIA
    7899 DAJAY, MINILYN BASINDANAN
    7900 DAJERO, CLAIRE ANN TABAGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:160 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7901 DAJOTOY, RINA MAE CALIPAY
    7902 DAJUCON, MARY ANN PUL-OCAN
    7903 DAJUELA, STEPHANIE ALLEGO
    7904 DAKIS, LILIAN VEGA
    7905 DALABAJAN, GRACE ANNE PALARCA
    7906 DALAGUIT, GINALYN
    7907 DALAGUIT, JAHARA BARTIDO
    7908 DALAM, JUHARRA MARASIGAN
    7909 DALAMA, SHERYLYN ZEMATO
    7910 DALANGIN, BYRON FLOTADO
    7911 DALANGIN, IVY PADUA
    7912 DALANGIN, MHARVIN SUBIBI
    7913 DALANON, DONALD JAMES DAGURO
    7914 DALAO, WILSON RAYMUND FERNANDEZ
    7915 DALAPO, REDFORD MAGPILI
    7916 DALAUTA, ANNA MARIE BULAN
    7917 DALAWAMPU, DEVIE MAY COMETA
    7918 DALAWAMPU, MARIVIC GONZALES
    7919 DALAYAP, LILIBETH BALBAGUIO
    7920 DALAYGON, CARREN ABAD
    7921 DALAYGON, JOANIE LINCUNA
    7922 DALAYGON, RIZA TALINGUES
    7923 DALDE, ALLAN DE CLARO
    7924 DALDE, DYNA PUIG
    7925 DALEON, MARCHIA ANTIPASADO
    7926 DALGO, OLIVER BISKEL KILONGAN
    7927 DALGUNTAS, DAISY PANTILAGAN
    7928 DALGUNTAS, PRHODY JR MALIMBAG
    7929 DALIBA, DANILO JR NISPEROS
    7930 DALIGAN, JOSHUA SINICLANG
    7931 DALIMOCON, RESHYNA ORNOPIA
    7932 DALIMOT, MALAYA MALLARI
    7933 DALINGAY, NOREEN DEMDAM
    7934 DALIPE, KYRA ANN BERMEJO
    7935 DALIPE, RETCHEL GAY MANGHI
    7936 DALIPE, SHERRIE LOU PACIENTE
    7937 DALISAY, BENEDICTH GONZALES
    7938 DALISAY, JADE ANN GRACE PABLO
    7939 DALISAY, JENNEFER MENDOZA
    7940 DALISAY, JOANNA MEJIA
    7941 DALISAY, JONALYN SIGUE
    7942 DALISAY, JOSHUA BORRE
    7943 DALISAY, KENNETH ROBLES
    7944 DALISAY, LEA JESORO
    7945 DALISAY, MARGARETH CANARIAS
    7946 DALISAY, MARITHES NACE
    7947 DALISAY, REYNALYN AGUILA
    7948 DALISAY, ZHARMAINE MELANCIO
    7949 DALIT, ANGELICA TAPEL
    7950 DALIWAG, PAUL VINCENT MARI BALANAY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:161 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    7951 DALLION, CHERYL DUMALAG
    7952 DALMA, JOHAINESS MANAOIS
    7953 DALMAN, JENNYLYN GALVEZO
    7954 DALO, JOHN KEVIN OMBAC
    7955 DALO, SOPHIA JOY DITALO
    7956 DALOFIN, EVELIE GONZALES
    7957 DALOGDOG, ARIEL PORTRIAS
    7958 DALONDONG, RASMIA DIMA
    7959 DALOPE, CATHERINE TADEO
    7960 DALUDDUNG, OPHALYN QUILATES
    7961 DALUGDOG, MARICHU SERANILLO
    7962 DALUMPINES, DOMINGO JR NAVAL
    7963 DALUMPINES, EDWIN TALHA
    7964 DALUNGAN, RYAN JAMES PAAT
    7965 DALUPANG, CHRISTIAN ASUNCION
    7966 DALUPANG, KRISTINE MAE TAN
    7967 DALUS, ESTRELLA INSAS
    7968 DALUSA, GERALDINE PENALOGA
    7969 DALUSON, VILMA APALIS
    7970 DALUSONG, MARK STALLONE DELIMA
    7971 DALUSONG, NICO ANGELO ALOBA
    7972 DALUZ, CHRISTINE ANN NAVARRETE
    7973 DALUZ, OLIVIA TADEO
    7974 DALWAMPO, ARGEL PANGANIBAN
    7975 DALWAMPO, ROSEBELL DE VILLA
    7976 DAMACIO, RICHARD JAWOD
    7977 DAMAGAN, RITA ABADEZA
    7978 DAMARILLOS, RIZZA CAMPOS
    7979 DAMAS, AGNES PATRIMONIO
    7980 DAMASCO, LOVELY VALERIE DOLORICON
    7981 DAMASCO, MARIA RUSSEL ABBOT
    7982 DAMASCO, MYLA JANE RIVERA
    7983 DAMASCO, SATURNINO JR VELASCO
    7984 DAMASO, JOHANNA MAY PALOMA
    7985 DAMASO, JULIE ANN DORUPAN
    7986 DAMAYO, GERALYN APAWAN
    7987 DAMAYO, JOSE MARIE JOPIO
    7988 DAMGO, LERMA LAS-AY
    7989 DAMIAN, CHARY MAE ALARCON
    7990 DAMILES, HARMONY MAHINAY
    7991 DAMIT, FRANCIS JAY MONTANO
    7992 DAMOLO, DELIA BANGOT
    7993 DAMONA, ISABEL NGIPOL
    7994 DAMONSONG, JENNIFER JARANTILLA
    7995 DAMPOG, CYRIL VILLA ABRILLE
    7996 DAMUCAY, MARICEL BUYUCAN
    7997 DANABAR, ANJANETTE ENCINARES
    7998 DANAN, JONALYN SALVADOR
    7999 DANAO, GYPSY MEQUIN
    8000 DANAO, VIVIE ZALUN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:162 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8001 DANAOTO, ADELINE SAQUILABON
    8002 DANCEL, DARLFERHEN MANALO
    8003 DANCEL, MARK ADRIAN LORENZO
    8004 DANCIL, LINEMIE MILLANO
    8005 DANDA, MARIA TERESA SAN DIEGO
    8006 DANDAL, KENNY GOCELA
    8007 DANDIN, SUSANA BANTEGUI
    8008 DANDOY, SHEENA MAY ARISTON
    8009 DANES, JOSEPH DE VERA
    8010 DANGAN, FRANCIS ROMAN ESTEBAN
    8011 DANGANAN, ANITA GESLANI
    8012 DANGANAN, FIONA MARY ALCANTARA
    8013 DANGASE, MARK LLOYED LAPUT
    8014 DANGATAN, LAIZEL ANDRES
    8015 DANGATAN, PIDEE MANGO
    8016 DANGAY, SHIRLY LERIO
    8017 DANGHIL, ANNALIZA ZAMORA
    8018 DANGHIL, LOIDA PERESOREZ
    8019 DANGILAN, CHRISTOPHER IAN TABAYOYONG
    8020 DANICO, REYNIA APAWAN
    8021 DANIEL, DONNALENE ATENDIDO
    8022 DANIEL, MERINIZA PAGLINAWAN
    8023 DANIO, RHEM AUSTEEN LABI
    8024 DANITARAS, REMIE LUMAWAG
    8025 DANIVA, ELYZALDY GAPUZ
    8026 DANOY, JORIE HINDAP
    8027 DANOY, SHERWEN DALIPOSON
    8028 DANTAYANA, DIVINA GRACIA MAGRAMO
    8029 DANTE, ROSALVIE PESTILOS
    8030 DANTES, JOCELYN ILUMIN
    8031 DANTES, KAZEL MARQUEZ
    8032 DANUCO, JOANNE LEDRES
    8033 DANZALAN, ANGELA PASCUAL
    8034 DAO-ASEN, RODRIGO JR LIGLIGEN
    8035 DAOS, ANGELA YEE
    8036 DAPA, ANGELI ROSE ABRIL
    8037 DAPAR, JHONA PALINGCOD
    8038 DAPAR, VANESSA MAE TINAO
    8039 DAPASEN, RICHARD LORA
    8040 DAPIG, NORMIE HILARIO
    8041 DAPITANON, CLARE CALIPUSAN
    8042 DAPLAS, ARJAY SOLIMAN
    8043 DAPLAS, RODEZA LYNNE DOCTOR
    8044 DAPLIN, LEORIZA TABUENA
    8045 DAPOL, LORENA CALAPIT
    8046 DAPPIE, LUZVIMINDA MAGSAYO
    8047 DAPROSA, MARY GRACE VILLA
    8048 DAPROZA, NEREO SOMERA
    8049 DAQUER, VERONICA VERGARA
    8050 DAQUIADO, MIA NERAIDA TANO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:163 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8051 DAQUIL, BERNADETTE BARROSO
    8052 DAQUILA, JAMES RIO
    8053 DAQUIO, ISABELO 3RD DE LOS SANTOS
    8054 DAQUIOAG, JHON JHON AGCAOILI
    8055 DAQUIPIL, FRETCHIE PELLERIN
    8056 DAQUIPIL, MARY JOY MILLOMEDA
    8057 DAQUIPIL, VERLIE MAE APILLANES
    8058 DARADAL, ARNOLD TORRICAMPO
    8059 DARANTINAO, MANILYN RAFUELA
    8060 DARAUAY, ALVIN MAGORA
    8061 DARAUAY, APRILLE GUZMAN
    8062 DARIA, DOROTHY ONG
    8063 DARIA, JUDY INWAYA
    8064 DARIA, PAUL CLINTON CASTAÑEDA
    8065 DARIA, ROMEO II BORLAGDATAN
    8066 DARIMBANG, ASRIA MACOTE
    8067 DAROY, ROTCHIE YPIL
    8068 DAROY, SHEILA MAE LEPSIA
    8069 DAROY, THOMAS JOHN MERCADO
    8070 DARROCA, MARDONIS JOHN IGNACIO
    8071 DARUNDAY, JAMES VIC SUMAGANG
    8072 DASALLA, GERONI SAUCELO
    8073 DASALLA, LESTER JOHN OCLEANA
    8074 DASALLA, VERONICA MEJIA
    8075 DASIAN, REMA BACLAYON
    8076 DASIGAN, HONELIE TOMAGAN
    8077 DASKEO, GAYNOR TOCAN
    8078 DASMARINAS, MARIA KRISTIN BUEN
    8079 DASMARIÑAS, AMOR DEL PILAR
    8080 DASSIL, JAYMAR SORIANO
    8081 DASTAS, LUCINDA ABRIL
    8082 DATAHAN, ANNA FE AMOLATO
    8083 DATARIO, MA LAARNI IGNACIO
    8084 DATARO, CHET PATOC
    8085 DATAY, ELIROSE ONRUBIA
    8086 DATIG, RASHIEL GABRIEL
    8087 DATIN, JOBELLE MARIE POCHE
    8088 DATING, KRISTEL JOY GARCIA
    8089 DATINGALING, DONNA FERNANDEZ
    8090 DATINGUINOO, AILEEN CATAPANG
    8091 DATINGUINOO, MARIA ANABELLE CORPUZ
    8092 DATINGUINOO, MARK CRUZAT
    8093 DATINGUINOO, NERIE MAY ALDABA
    8094 DATINGUINOO, VIC AGUADO
    8095 DATO-ON, ROVELYN LUSCARES
    8096 DATOON, DANTE ENCINAS
    8097 DATOR, ANGELO SALUDARES
    8098 DATOR, JOWEE ANNE ABOGADO
    8099 DATU, NORONSALAM LAGUINDAB
    8100 DATUIMAM, SHILLAH PANGANIBAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:164 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8101 DATUIN, CLARIENCE APPLE PACAT
    8102 DATULAYTA, MIRAFLOR DE LA CONCEPCION
    8103 DATUMANONG, EVANGELINE DRUJA
    8104 DATUR, ANA BARACENA
    8105 DAUBA, EMELYN DINOYO
    8106 DAUGDAUG, KARRINE BLANCHE DELGADO
    8107 DAUS, LEONARD EVASCO
    8108 DAUZ, CHERRY LOU ORINION
    8109 DAUZ, MOISES JAN III VILLARDE
    8110 DAVA, ROGER JAVISON
    8111 DAVALES, AILENE BARRAMEDA
    8112 DAVALOS, AIRA CHRISTIA MORILLO
    8113 DAVE, TEODULO JR ELVINIA
    8114 DAVID, ANGELINE AVELINO
    8115 DAVID, ARCIE REYES
    8116 DAVID, ARLAN MAMANGUN
    8117 DAVID, CAMILLE DIAZ
    8118 DAVID, CECILIA ARCILLA
    8119 DAVID, CHONNIE CHOLLA ROQUE
    8120 DAVID, CHRISTINA GUEVARRA
    8121 DAVID, CRISTY SO
    8122 DAVID, DRIZAMEN FRIGILLANA
    8123 DAVID, ELISA BALUYUT
    8124 DAVID, FRANCIS GIOVANNI CASTAÑEDA
    8125 DAVID, IRISH SALUNGA
    8126 DAVID, JOHN CARLO FLORES
    8127 DAVID, KHRISTINE DEWIE OLIVER
    8128 DAVID, LOVELY ANN ABARSOLO
    8129 DAVID, MA CYRIL JANE PANGANIBAN
    8130 DAVID, MA LUISA BAUTISTA
    8131 DAVID, MADONNA MERENE
    8132 DAVID, MARIECHRIS MIRANDA
    8133 DAVID, MICAH IRA CANLAS
    8134 DAVID, MILLICENT DANIELLE PANGILINAN
    8135 DAVID, RANDY MANALO
    8136 DAVID, REY VILLAGRACIA
    8137 DAVID, RONA BERNABE
    8138 DAVID, VIRNADITH OLASA
    8139 DAVILA, FATIMA ORIBE
    8140 DAVIS, JULITA ALBARANDO
    8141 DAVIS, RAMEL DELOSO
    8142 DAWA, REMALYN PARAN
    8143 DAWAGAN, REMINDA GUMISSA
    8144 DAWAL, LORNA MACKAY
    8145 DAWANG, GUANDALYN TEGWA
    8146 DAWANG, JUBELLE TANELTEG
    8147 DAWANG, MAUREEN ENRIQUEZ
    8148 DAWE, RHEALYN MARTES
    8149 DAYA, IVY LOU QUISI
    8150 DAYAG, ANNA MARJORIE PATTUINGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:165 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8151 DAYAG, MARICEL LIGUTAN
    8152 DAYAGANON, ODESSA NIERE
    8153 DAYAGDAG, RALPH BANCIL
    8154 DAYALO, DIANNE GRACE ASIOCHE
    8155 DAYAN, ERLYD BONDAD
    8156 DAYANAN, JODETTE MYLA BALINO
    8157 DAYANDANTE, JESABIL BAYTA
    8158 DAYANDAYAN, VALYN VILLEGAS
    8159 DAYAO, DANICA SANCHEZ
    8160 DAYAO, LIMBER SARMIENTO
    8161 DAYAO, MARSHALEE PONCE
    8162 DAYAO, NOEMI VILLARINO
    8163 DAYAO, REINA LEE MATITO
    8164 DAYAP, SHIELA OAMILDA
    8165 DAYATA, IMELDA BARRIENTOS
    8166 DAYAWON, SHERA KAYE TURREDA
    8167 DAYDAY, BENJIE BUCA
    8168 DAYDAY, MARY JOEY TALISIC
    8169 DAYLO, JULIE DELA CRUZ
    8170 DAYLO, LEO JR FRANCO
    8171 DAYMIEL, IRENE OGOC
    8172 DAYMOTO, DANIEL PINONGGAN
    8173 DAYNOS, DAISY QUIBOY
    8174 DAYO, DIANNE ROSE BALATIBAT
    8175 DAYOJA, ADAH CONCEPCION
    8176 DAYOLA, ANNA MARIE BIANCA CABELIN
    8177 DAYON, MHEL BRIAN GONDA
    8178 DAYONDON, SHEILA MAE MASANEGRA
    8179 DAYOS, HAZEL ORIAS
    8180 DAYOT, RICHIE CAPOQUIAN
    8181 DAYRIT, LUCILE CALMA
    8182 DAYRIT, NORLYN SUBRECARY
    8183 DAYRIT, SHARMAINE JOY DE JESUS
    8184 DAYSON, DOMINADOR JR AMPIS
    8185 DAYSON, MARLY ROGA
    8186 DAYUPAY, SELINA GAMALO
    8187 DAZA, ANNE BERNADETTE GUINTO
    8188 DAZA, LORENZ DARWIN ESTANISLAO
    8189 DAZA, MARIA GRACIA CALINGACION
    8190 DAZA, ROSEMARIE PASILDO
    8191 DAZO, ALMEE ROSELLE OCAMPO
    8192 DAÑAL, MYLA GUTIERREZ
    8193 DAÑAS, ARIEL CRUZ
    8194 DAÑO, ARGENE MARITO
    8195 DAÑO, CANDICE MARIE BABIERA
    8196 DAÑO, HANNA MARIE GEMPESAO
    8197 DAÑO, JAY MARK ORIO
    8198 DAÑO, MARICEL OYAO
    8199 DAÑOS, JEZABELL
    8200 DAÑOZO, RHONA JEAN MAGNO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:166 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8201 DE ARCA, DAISY JANE MACATUAL
    8202 DE ARCE, MARY ANN LINO
    8203 DE ASIS, ELSIE CADENAS
    8204 DE ASIS, LADY MIELLE QUIRINO
    8205 DE ASIS, LORIENNE ARGAWANON
    8206 DE ASIS, MARIA REGINA MARTINEZ
    8207 DE ASIS, NERIVIC HERMITAÑO
    8208 DE ASIS, RESCIELLE JOLBITADO
    8209 DE ASIS, ROUEL NOBLE
    8210 DE BELEN, JEREMY BANISAL
    8211 DE BORJA, MARIA ASUNCION LAGASCA
    8212 DE CASTRO, ANGELA NIKKA BONIFACIO
    8213 DE CASTRO, ARVIN MAYANO
    8214 DE CASTRO, ARVIN PANUELA
    8215 DE CASTRO, CATHRINE DOMPOR
    8216 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA FAZ
    8217 DE CASTRO, GENGKY SALAZAR
    8218 DE CASTRO, GIEZEL CLATON
    8219 DE CASTRO, I-C PAUSAL
    8220 DE CASTRO, ISIDRALINE SAN ANTONIO
    8221 DE CASTRO, IVAN MARUCOT
    8222 DE CASTRO, JAYSON
    8223 DE CASTRO, JUSTIN JIBRIL FABELLA
    8224 DE CASTRO, LYKA JOY FALLAR
    8225 DE CASTRO, MARIETH WAJE
    8226 DE CASTRO, MAY LIZA CORPUZ
    8227 DE CASTRO, MICHAEL JOHN MENDIGORIN
    8228 DE CASTRO, NERI ANN CEREZO
    8229 DE CASTRO, ROSETTE MACALINDOL
    8230 DE CASTRO, SHERILYN GUERGIO
    8231 DE CASTRO, VRIGIN KATHLEEN ALVAREZ
    8232 DE CHAVEZ, ALEXA JAZZREEL EROLES
    8233 DE CHAVEZ, BEVERLY GUALTER
    8234 DE CHAVEZ, CECILE DIMACULANGAN
    8235 DE CHAVEZ, KLIEN BALUCAN
    8236 DE CHAVEZ, MARJORIE ADALIA
    8237 DE CHAVEZ, SARAH MIRANDA
    8238 DE CHAVEZ, SHERLYN DIPALAC
    8239 DE CLARO, IRENE VALMORIA
    8240 DE DIOS, ELLA RODRIGUEZ
    8241 DE DIOS, JANICE MAY MEJARES
    8242 DE DIOS, MARY ANN SANTOS
    8243 DE DOMINGO, RODELYN LURA
    8244 DE GALICIA, KENNETH LLIMIT
    8245 DE GUIA, ALEVIR ONG
    8246 DE GUIA, BRENDA LOU ELDIAN
    8247 DE GUIA, JENNY BAUTISTA
    8248 DE GUIA, JESSICA JOYCE RIVERA
    8249 DE GULA, DIANNE BALDRIAS
    8250 DE GUZMAN, AILA DANA BAUTISTA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:167 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8251 DE GUZMAN, ALSEN CEDRICK DE GUZMAN
    8252 DE GUZMAN, ALYN EVARDO
    8253 DE GUZMAN, ANA MARIE JESALVA
    8254 DE GUZMAN, ANGELINE RECOMIO
    8255 DE GUZMAN, ARDIAN CANTOS
    8256 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE ARANETA
    8257 DE GUZMAN, ARNEL BAUTISTA
    8258 DE GUZMAN, BENJAMIN TRINIDAD
    8259 DE GUZMAN, BEVERLY JOY ESPINOZA
    8260 DE GUZMAN, BLUESETTE QUILESTE
    8261 DE GUZMAN, CECILIA DE GUZMAN
    8262 DE GUZMAN, CELSA DE GUZMAN
    8263 DE GUZMAN, CHERRYLL MAY SORIAO
    8264 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE NAVARROSA
    8265 DE GUZMAN, CZARINA ENRIQUEZ
    8266 DE GUZMAN, DAISYRIE LUCERO
    8267 DE GUZMAN, ERICSON PASCO
    8268 DE GUZMAN, ESPERANZA VICTORIA CANLAS
    8269 DE GUZMAN, FROILAN NOLADA
    8270 DE GUZMAN, GEOFREY MISSION
    8271 DE GUZMAN, GRACE ALVIN MANUBA
    8272 DE GUZMAN, HYACINTH ABARQUEZ
    8273 DE GUZMAN, JENNILYN VELASCO
    8274 DE GUZMAN, JENNY ANN BARTOLOME
    8275 DE GUZMAN, JEREMY FERNANDEZ
    8276 DE GUZMAN, JERMAINE LA PENA
    8277 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE APOSTOL
    8278 DE GUZMAN, JHONELL SANTOS
    8279 DE GUZMAN, JOANALYN TAGLE
    8280 DE GUZMAN, JONILEY JOSE
    8281 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH TUATIS
    8282 DE GUZMAN, KIM BELINGON
    8283 DE GUZMAN, KORINA APA
    8284 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE ANN BELONIO
    8285 DE GUZMAN, LADY MAE DURAN
    8286 DE GUZMAN, LEA GERVACIO
    8287 DE GUZMAN, LENDY JANE TUMALE
    8288 DE GUZMAN, LORADEL SALOME
    8289 DE GUZMAN, LORNA BUENASEDA
    8290 DE GUZMAN, MADILYN VELASCO
    8291 DE GUZMAN, MAICA JILL NICOLAS
    8292 DE GUZMAN, MARIANNE MATA
    8293 DE GUZMAN, MARIVIC DERIADA
    8294 DE GUZMAN, MARK ERVIN MENDOZA
    8295 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE ANDALIS
    8296 DE GUZMAN, MARYROSE ELANO
    8297 DE GUZMAN, MERVALYN BUGAYONG
    8298 DE GUZMAN, MICAH DEVANADERA
    8299 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE MANAOAT
    8300 DE GUZMAN, MIKE JAY MAGLUYAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:168 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8301 DE GUZMAN, MYLA APAS
    8302 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO MANUEL
    8303 DE GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN DELFIN
    8304 DE GUZMAN, REMILYN ARROYO
    8305 DE GUZMAN, ROANNE BALABA
    8306 DE GUZMAN, ROMMER JOHN PASMALA
    8307 DE GUZMAN, RONNEL ABIGAEL CONCEPCION
    8308 DE GUZMAN, ROSALINA GONZALVO
    8309 DE GUZMAN, RUBY ANN DE GUZMAN
    8310 DE GUZMAN, STRAWBERRY LUCES
    8311 DE GUZMAN, SYLANIE AQUINO
    8312 DE GUZMAN, TRISTAN EMILIO TUGADE
    8313 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT AUSTRIA
    8314 DE GUZMAN, YUSUF RAPSING
    8315 DE ISIDRO, MARY BENJALYN ALLAGA
    8316 DE JESUS, AILEEN PINO
    8317 DE JESUS, BENEDICT COSTELO
    8318 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DE STO TOMAS
    8319 DE JESUS, CARYL DE LOS REYES
    8320 DE JESUS, CEEJAE JULIAN
    8321 DE JESUS, CHRISTINE LETANA
    8322 DE JESUS, CYNTHIA CORONEL
    8323 DE JESUS, JESSICA ZAPATA
    8324 DE JESUS, JOHN LAURENCE VITALICIA
    8325 DE JESUS, LUIGI CARLO MILITAR
    8326 DE JESUS, MONICA JANE RAYMUNDO
    8327 DE JESUS, ROMAR FERRER
    8328 DE JESUS, ROWENNA MAE CADALZO
    8329 DE JESUS, ROXANNE MANANGAN
    8330 DE JESUS, ZADINE POCHOLA BILANGEL
    8331 DE JOSE, MAEZEL DAJAY
    8332 DE JOSEPH, RADNIE ESLABON
    8333 DE LA CERNA, NHYREJEN GINOS
    8334 DE LA CONCEPCION, CHERRY ANN RICALDE
    8335 DE LA CRUZ, ALDRIN DAYAG
    8336 DE LA CRUZ, ANN PANAONGON
    8337 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL ANN BURGOS
    8338 DE LA CRUZ, BEBELYN HIDLAS
    8339 DE LA CRUZ, BRYAN REY TABIOS
    8340 DE LA CRUZ, DONABEL DE CHAVEZ
    8341 DE LA CRUZ, ERELYN PENECILLA
    8342 DE LA CRUZ, FREDELYN BOCALA
    8343 DE LA CRUZ, GLADYS GUZMAN
    8344 DE LA CRUZ, HILIRIO JR DEL PUERTO
    8345 DE LA CRUZ, JANCEL LIRAZAN
    8346 DE LA CRUZ, JERALDEN PARABA
    8347 DE LA CRUZ, JINNA MYRA LIBARDO
    8348 DE LA CRUZ, LYNDON GELERA
    8349 DE LA CRUZ, MA ALELIE TALIPING
    8350 DE LA CRUZ, MARILOU DE LA CRUZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:169 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8351 DE LA CRUZ, MARITES MONTENEGRO
    8352 DE LA CRUZ, MARLYN PALGUE
    8353 DE LA CRUZ, MIKYLYN AGGALUT
    8354 DE LA CRUZ, NAOMI MANILA
    8355 DE LA CRUZ, REA LIZA TACIPIT
    8356 DE LA CRUZ, RICHELLE GASPAR
    8357 DE LA CRUZ, RIEL DEPASUCAT
    8358 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE PEÑAFLOR
    8359 DE LA CRUZ, RYAN BITAR
    8360 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILAH BUENO
    8361 DE LA PEÑA, EFREN BAYON-ON
    8362 DE LA PEÑA, MONICA HANNAH MALANUM
    8363 DE LA PEÑA, PATRICIA MARIE ARIZOBAL
    8364 DE LA PEÑA, SHAIRA IRADIEL
    8365 DE LA PUNTA, JESSIE VILLAREAL
    8366 DE LA RAMA, DELZA MARIE MIÑOZA
    8367 DE LA RAMA, FERNANDO LOUISE SANTOS
    8368 DE LA RAMA, HUBERT BOQUIRON
    8369 DE LA RAMA, MARY ANN BABOL
    8370 DE LA ROSA, MARC CHESTER NOVIDA
    8371 DE LA ROSA, MARICHERY ANN BRILLO
    8372 DE LA TORRE, JESSA MAE AQUILISCA
    8373 DE LA TORRE, KARL JAMES GARCIA
    8374 DE LA VEGA, APRYL RECIO
    8375 DE LA VEGA, CHRISTINE SAGUN
    8376 DE LALINDE, MARIONNE LEONAREZ
    8377 DE LARA, ALEA LARISE LEABRES
    8378 DE LARA, IRENE MENDEZ
    8379 DE LARA, MYLYN GALANG
    8380 DE LAS ALAS, ANGELINE AGUILA
    8381 DE LAS ALAS, JEORGINA ROSE MENDIOLA
    8382 DE LAS LLAGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO ANDALIS
    8383 DE LAZO, MELINDA BELLEN
    8384 DE LEON, ALLAN REY FRONDARINA
    8385 DE LEON, ARNEL DIMASACA
    8386 DE LEON, BERNARD UBIÑA
    8387 DE LEON, BEVERLY MACADANGDANG
    8388 DE LEON, CAMILLE ABIAS
    8389 DE LEON, CARLO FERDINAND SANNAD
    8390 DE LEON, CARMYLLE DORADO
    8391 DE LEON, CAROL TIMBREZA
    8392 DE LEON, CHRISTIAN PASCUA
    8393 DE LEON, DAPHNE BEVERLY BAGUISI
    8394 DE LEON, EMILY FAJARDO
    8395 DE LEON, ERISSA CABIGAS
    8396 DE LEON, ERNAHLD OROT
    8397 DE LEON, FLORHEN BANDIVAS
    8398 DE LEON, HAIDIE TROPECALES
    8399 DE LEON, HIYASMIN VALENTINO
    8400 DE LEON, JACKIE-LOU CAPERLAC


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:170 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8401 DE LEON, JANNEN MARRIE COLE
    8402 DE LEON, JEAN BATISLA-ON
    8403 DE LEON, JOHN CARLO HERNANDEZ
    8404 DE LEON, JUWER CANARIA
    8405 DE LEON, LARA KRISSEL DELOS REYES
    8406 DE LEON, LARRA CABANGAN
    8407 DE LEON, LEAH SERRANO
    8408 DE LEON, LEANA MIZPAH LARES
    8409 DE LEON, LORENA CONCEPCION
    8410 DE LEON, LYRA MARIE NAVA
    8411 DE LEON, MA CRISTINA FLORES
    8412 DE LEON, MAJA FELENE TIBIG
    8413 DE LEON, MARK GERALD OCLAMAN
    8414 DE LEON, MARVIN CABREZA
    8415 DE LEON, MIZCHELLE SINDAC
    8416 DE LEON, PRINCE ACE GRANALE
    8417 DE LEON, RICKY DE LEON
    8418 DE LEON, VERGEL ROSS BALLA
    8419 DE LIMA, CHARMANE RECAH VILLAFLOR
    8420 DE LIMA, JANINE BORROMEO
    8421 DE LIMA, JEFFREY JACOME
    8422 DE LIMA, JOEVY PANALIGAN
    8423 DE LIMA, VANESSA PRESADO
    8424 DE LOS MARTIREZ, ROMEL ABIAS
    8425 DE LOS REYES, ARVIN CHRISTIAN PABUSTAN
    8426 DE LOS REYES, CECILLE CARMELA DE LA TORRE
    8427 DE LOS REYES, JANIKA SAROL
    8428 DE LOS REYES, JAY MARK VALENZUELA
    8429 DE LOS REYES, JONALYN MULAY
    8430 DE LOS REYES, JOYCE ANGELES
    8431 DE LOS REYES, MA FELY TERANIA
    8432 DE LOS REYES, MARIA CRISTINA TANAEL
    8433 DE LOS REYES, PATRICIO JR SAN JUAN
    8434 DE LOS REYES, RONA RACAN
    8435 DE LOS REYES, ROSE ANN GEPIGON
    8436 DE LOS RIOS, MARLYN GANIBO
    8437 DE LOS SANTOS, APRIL PRESENTACION
    8438 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNIVIE COSTALES
    8439 DE LOS SANTOS, KATHERINE GALARIO
    8440 DE LOS SANTOS, KENNETH JOSEPH VEREÑA
    8441 DE LOS SANTOS, LORREN ROSE AREJOLA
    8442 DE LOS SANTOS, LYNN SABIDO
    8443 DE LOS SANTOS, MA TERESA YAP
    8444 DE LOS SANTOS, RONIEL BUNAYON
    8445 DE LOS SANTOS, XANDER JUDE DERAMA
    8446 DE LOYOLA, ELLEINE GENOVA
    8447 DE LOYOLA, RUBIELYN CANCINO
    8448 DE LUMEN, RACHELLE HORNILLA
    8449 DE LUNA, ELLEN MERAN
    8450 DE LUNA, JAYVEE LAYDIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:171 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8451 DE LUNA, JERIC DE LOS SANTOS
    8452 DE LUNA, MELISSA TANDANG
    8453 DE LUNA, RAIZZA OBSEQUIO
    8454 DE LUNA, ROBERTO JR BIONG
    8455 DE LUNA, ROGER TUMAZAR
    8456 DE LUNA, SHARMAINE RUIZ
    8457 DE LUNA, TONI ROSE SAN GABRIEL
    8458 DE MANUEL, HADJIE VILLANO
    8459 DE MANUEL, MELBEE ROSE CINCO
    8460 DE MATEO, ARIEL TOMOTORGO
    8461 DE MESA, DIANA GRACE ZULUETA
    8462 DE MESA, IMEE ALCANTARA
    8463 DE MESA, JOHN ROBERT DE CLARO
    8464 DE MESA, MICHAEL BRYAN REGALA
    8465 DE MESA, ROD RYAN TOLENTINO
    8466 DE NAVA, NELIA UBALDE
    8467 DE OCAMPO, RAINA REGIO
    8468 DE OCAMPO, ROSALIE MAE REMPOLA
    8469 DE ORO, JOVELYN MAHINAY
    8470 DE PABLO, ARLYN VIERNESTO
    8471 DE PANES, KRIZA MARIE DEL VILLAR
    8472 DE PAZ, LLOYD TURTOSA
    8473 DE PEDRO, CAMILLE TABANGCURA
    8474 DE PEDRO, JASMIN CRUZ
    8475 DE PEDRO, JENNIFER BERNARDO
    8476 DE PERALTA, VENUS ROARING
    8477 DE POLONIA, RAQUILIO SAMUEL JR ADIAM
    8478 DE RAMOS, AQUILINA LONTOC
    8479 DE REGLA, MIKKO ANGELO ABUAN
    8480 DE ROJO, ROSALIE MANGAO
    8481 DE ROMA, HEIDE LACERNA
    8482 DE ROXAS, CRISTOPHER CANDAVA
    8483 DE ROXAS, RONALD MALIGAYA
    8484 DE SAGUN, MARCIAL DE SAGUN
    8485 DE SALIT, RHEA ALMEDA
    8486 DE SAN ANDRES, JISETTE LOPEZ
    8487 DE SAN ANDRES, SHEILA LOPEZ
    8488 DE SENA, CHRISTOPHER VIC ABRENICA
    8489 DE SOLA, DARLO JUAN QUINTO
    8490 DE TOMAS, GEH SOCAPCO
    8491 DE TOMAS, MAIZA GRACE TAYCO
    8492 DE TORRES, APRILYN GARA
    8493 DE TORRES, ARJAY VILLALAS
    8494 DE TORRES, DIVINA ROMERO
    8495 DE TORRES, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
    8496 DE VEGA, JEREMIAH CUBILLA
    8497 DE VERA, AISA HEGINA
    8498 DE VERA, ANGELICA CASTRO
    8499 DE VERA, AURORA SOBERANO
    8500 DE VERA, CHARLENE MAE ALBERTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:172 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8501 DE VERA, DAISY CARIAZO
    8502 DE VERA, DIOSDADO JR SOLMIANO
    8503 DE VERA, GEMMA JENOVA
    8504 DE VERA, JEANIELYN VALDEZ
    8505 DE VERA, JENNIFER POYAOAN
    8506 DE VERA, JESSICA MELO
    8507 DE VERA, JULIE JUANILLAS
    8508 DE VERA, JULIE OLGA TONGCO
    8509 DE VERA, JULIUS CESAR GONZALES
    8510 DE VERA, KEVIN LOPEZ
    8511 DE VERA, KIMBERLY GONZALES
    8512 DE VERA, KIMBERLY MENDEVIL
    8513 DE VERA, LESLY ANN MABUTAS
    8514 DE VERA, MAI JESAMIAH DE VERA
    8515 DE VERA, MARIA THERESA DEL ROSARIO
    8516 DE VERA, MERCY GRACE BALDONADO
    8517 DE VERA, MYLENE MAMARIL
    8518 DE VERA, RENZE OPALLA
    8519 DE VERA, RIOLYN PADILLA
    8520 DE VEYRA, DANAH BELLE ETQUIBAL
    8521 DE VILLA, ARAH LEE ELAGO
    8522 DE VILLA, CHARITO MERGINIO
    8523 DE VILLA, ELAINE ROMERO
    8524 DE VILLA, ELVIRA HERNANDEZ
    8525 DE VILLA, MARIA THERESA BABAGAY
    8526 DE VILLA, PRINCESS ORIAS
    8527 DEADA, CRISMON TEODORO
    8528 DEADIO, CARREN TELEWIK
    8529 DEALA, KRISNNA ARIANE DUERME
    8530 DEAN, JAMES DELBERT RACELIS
    8531 DEAPERA, ELOINA MAE RAÑOLA
    8532 DEAROS, SHEKINAH SALVADOR
    8533 DEBIL, CRISTINE BELLEZA
    8534 DEBLOIS, KATHELEEN JANE BELLEZA
    8535 DEBLOIS, SHARMAINE LARGO
    8536 DEBO, REGINE MAMPORTE
    8537 DEBORDE, ANAMARICEL COSTANILLA
    8538 DEBULOSAN, MARY ANN VELARDE
    8539 DECALENG, JULIUS MAYO
    8540 DECENA, AILEEN JOY BELLEZA
    8541 DECENA, ANN MARIE DIAMANTE
    8542 DECENA, KATHERINE OLMEDO
    8543 DECENA, MARK GERALD LAPPAY
    8544 DECENA, RONALD NAVAREZ
    8545 DECENA, ROSALINDA PANALIGAN
    8546 DECHAVEZ, BRYAN JAY AMBON
    8547 DECHAVEZ, GIGI ELQUIERO
    8548 DECIAR, GAYLE NESTY MADURA
    8549 DECIERDO, MADELYN ROSTATA
    8550 DECIPOLO, ANTONIETA ESTRELLA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:173 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8551 DECLARO, CINDY MAHILUM
    8552 DECOSTA, REGINE OROCAY
    8553 DEDACE, DRINA TAPIA
    8554 DEDAL, SARAH JANE DEGORIO
    8555 DEDASE, CHERIE LOU ADAN
    8556 DEDEL, LAINESES MARDIE GUANTERO
    8557 DEDIOS, KEVIN BELLO
    8558 DEDOROY, ANN MARIE VILLANUEVA
    8559 DEDOYCO, ROSEMAR ORTEGA
    8560 DEDOYCO, VICZHY LOVE DE ASIS
    8561 DEFACTO, JESSEL MATINONG
    8562 DEFANTE, JEL CATALOCTOCAN
    8563 DEFELIZ, EMMA SERONO
    8564 DEFEO, RUFINA GUZMAN
    8565 DEGALA, NIKKA MORALES
    8566 DEGAMO, ROWENA TESORO
    8567 DEGOHERMANO, RIZA SAMSON
    8568 DEGRANO, GINEMIE BATERNA
    8569 DEGUINION, BRANDO MAGSAYO
    8570 DEGUIÑO, SUGAR DANTES
    8571 DEIPARINE, RECHELLE RUTH MANIANO
    8572 DEITA, JUANITO PAULO III MENOY
    8573 DEJAN, ROSALYN VARGAS
    8574 DEJAPA, RUBELIN APRUEBO
    8575 DEJARO, ROCELYN FADUHILAO
    8576 DEJARO, ROY PATALITA
    8577 DEJITO, JENNIFER ENCINA
    8578 DEJUCOS, CHONA MILLARES
    8579 DEJUCOS, JOSEPH DELLOMAS
    8580 DEL AYRE, KAY MARIZ REBULLO
    8581 DEL CARMEN, MARICEL PAPASIN
    8582 DEL CASTILLO, ANGELIE AMORADO
    8583 DEL CASTILLO, JOE RAFFY PALACPAC
    8584 DEL GADO, MARIA JOCELYN FORTUN
    8585 DEL MAR, SOLESTE KIAMCO
    8586 DEL MUNDO, EVELYN MONTENEGRO
    8587 DEL MUNDO, JEEN APRIL MARANAN
    8588 DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY BUHAY
    8589 DEL MUNDO, JOEY PIZARRO
    8590 DEL MUNDO, JOHN PAUL TIGAS
    8591 DEL MUNDO, MARCELO JR SARASA
    8592 DEL MUNDO, MARIA ALELI ANN CAPIRAL
    8593 DEL MUNDO, MARICEL AREVALO
    8594 DEL MUNDO, MARK LOUIE ROLLAN
    8595 DEL PILAR, ROMNICK OLIDAN
    8596 DEL PRADO, BERNADETTE NUÑEZ
    8597 DEL PUERTO, AMOR ANG
    8598 DEL RIO, NAZEH HASSAN
    8599 DEL ROSARIO, AMOR CAPINO
    8600 DEL ROSARIO, ANTONIO SUSTAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:174 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8601 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE JANE IGLESIAS
    8602 DEL ROSARIO, CARLA CRUZ
    8603 DEL ROSARIO, CATHYRINE JOYCE REALISTA
    8604 DEL ROSARIO, DIANA WINNE GO
    8605 DEL ROSARIO, FATIMA MAY TINIO
    8606 DEL ROSARIO, FERDINAND ELIGIO
    8607 DEL ROSARIO, JAY MARK DURA
    8608 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER BULAN
    8609 DEL ROSARIO, JERICA SALUNGA
    8610 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA MAE JUABLAR
    8611 DEL ROSARIO, JOAN SANCHEZ
    8612 DEL ROSARIO, KAREL PASCUAL
    8613 DEL ROSARIO, KHARINA REMO
    8614 DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY ANN BACORIO
    8615 DEL ROSARIO, LORNA MANALANG
    8616 DEL ROSARIO, LOVELY JOY SOCIAS
    8617 DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN LORENZO
    8618 DEL ROSARIO, MAYCEE ALEXIS ARUGAY
    8619 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL AMANTE
    8620 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE TRAQUEÑA
    8621 DEL ROSARIO, MILLARD CALIMLIM
    8622 DEL ROSARIO, ROEL BENTAYO
    8623 DEL ROSARIO, ROMEO JR PADILLA
    8624 DEL ROSARIO, RUBYROSE RADOVAN
    8625 DEL ROSARIO, VIENA CRIS APARECE
    8626 DEL ROSARIO, VILMA RELATOR
    8627 DEL SOCORRO, IVY CARIQUE
    8628 DEL SOCORRO, REBECCA BESA
    8629 DEL VALLE, ANGELIE MORANO
    8630 DEL VALLE, JANE LOVE SARDA
    8631 DEL VALLE, JOY MENDOZA
    8632 DELA AUSTRIA, JUNIPER FABELLORE
    8633 DELA BAJAN, MARY JUNE CASTRO
    8634 DELA CERNA, CHERYLL ROA
    8635 DELA CERNA, CINDY JOY LOSANTO
    8636 DELA CERNA, IRIS BONGGAT
    8637 DELA CERNA, LOVELY CALLEDO
    8638 DELA CERNA, NEIL TANTANO
    8639 DELA CERNA, QUIZEL CABUNAS
    8640 DELA CHINA, ROEMA ARROYO
    8641 DELA CRUZ, ABRAHAM PATAUEG
    8642 DELA CRUZ, ALBERT NADONGA
    8643 DELA CRUZ, ALEXIS HILOMEN
    8644 DELA CRUZ, ALMA POLINTAN
    8645 DELA CRUZ, ALMAR TEMPLADO
    8646 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA SEDURIFA
    8647 DELA CRUZ, ANITA DOMINGO
    8648 DELA CRUZ, ANNA LIZA VEDAÑA
    8649 DELA CRUZ, ANNABEL DELOS REYES
    8650 DELA CRUZ, ARCELIE ANCHETA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:175 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8651 DELA CRUZ, ARIZA CISNERO
    8652 DELA CRUZ, ARLYN GUIYAB
    8653 DELA CRUZ, BABY MAY PANALIGAN
    8654 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN JAY EMETERIO
    8655 DELA CRUZ, CARL YMON CASTILLON
    8656 DELA CRUZ, CAROL GABRIEL
    8657 DELA CRUZ, CAROLINE ENRIQUEZ
    8658 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE CORDOVA
    8659 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE RAOTRAOT
    8660 DELA CRUZ, CAY-ANN URETA
    8661 DELA CRUZ, CELESTE MORCOZO
    8662 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE ANN CARDONA
    8663 DELA CRUZ, CHATLYN DIONISIO
    8664 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN OLVIDA
    8665 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOLOU LEGASPI
    8666 DELA CRUZ, CLARENCE ANGELICA ABABAO
    8667 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ALOLOD
    8668 DELA CRUZ, CRISELDA TURQUEZA
    8669 DELA CRUZ, DAISY CATOS
    8670 DELA CRUZ, DARLIN PARUNGAO
    8671 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN LANDINGIN
    8672 DELA CRUZ, DIANNE CALOZA
    8673 DELA CRUZ, DONNA TALOSIG
    8674 DELA CRUZ, EDDIE CANTERAS
    8675 DELA CRUZ, ESMENIA LIMOS
    8676 DELA CRUZ, FLORO AWINGAN
    8677 DELA CRUZ, GENELLYN CARMONA
    8678 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE JOSE
    8679 DELA CRUZ, GIRLIE JANE PIA
    8680 DELA CRUZ, GRACE MONTOJO
    8681 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL NUFABLE
    8682 DELA CRUZ, IMEE ESPIRITU
    8683 DELA CRUZ, INGELINE JOY BAJET
    8684 DELA CRUZ, ISHA GRACE DELA PEÑA
    8685 DELA CRUZ, JAIME ANN BAUTISTA
    8686 DELA CRUZ, JANE RECHELL RIVERA
    8687 DELA CRUZ, JANINE VALDEZ
    8688 DELA CRUZ, JASUSA AGAWIN
    8689 DELA CRUZ, JEAZEL LAMEREZ
    8690 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER LAZO
    8691 DELA CRUZ, JERIC BONIFACIO
    8692 DELA CRUZ, JERIC CADDAWAN
    8693 DELA CRUZ, JERIC LABAJERO
    8694 DELA CRUZ, JERILOU MANUEL
    8695 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY SANTOS
    8696 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN MERCADO
    8697 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL MARCELO
    8698 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL
    8699 DELA CRUZ, JOHNN NELBERT DELICANO
    8700 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DADULA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:176 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8701 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN ECHAVARE
    8702 DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAS
    8703 DELA CRUZ, JONNALYNE CEREZO
    8704 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE TACADENA
    8705 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE TORIO
    8706 DELA CRUZ, JOWEL NADADO
    8707 DELA CRUZ, JULIAN AXL MANANSALA
    8708 DELA CRUZ, JULYN TABON
    8709 DELA CRUZ, KAREN GALANG
    8710 DELA CRUZ, KARL PATRICK NIKKO BAELLO
    8711 DELA CRUZ, KATHERINE DIANE TAN
    8712 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA JENICA TE
    8713 DELA CRUZ, KRISTIANA MARIA ANNA KARINA ONGJUCO
    8714 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE PASCUAL
    8715 DELA CRUZ, KRYPTON REDGIE BONDOC
    8716 DELA CRUZ, LANIE SALUNGA
    8717 DELA CRUZ, LEO SANTIAGO
    8718 DELA CRUZ, LEORMHAN JACOB ESTABILLO
    8719 DELA CRUZ, LIZA CUANICO
    8720 DELA CRUZ, LORALYN SANCHEZ
    8721 DELA CRUZ, MA MAE DELA TORRE
    8722 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN TIANGSON
    8723 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE BERNABE
    8724 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR QUIAMBAO
    8725 DELA CRUZ, MARICON INVIERNO
    8726 DELA CRUZ, MARILOU FELIZARTE
    8727 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC LACSON
    8728 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ABAÑO
    8729 DELA CRUZ, MELGIE MANZON
    8730 DELA CRUZ, MHEL JUN CARRERA
    8731 DELA CRUZ, MILA ROSE GELUA
    8732 DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE CALUMPITA
    8733 DELA CRUZ, NARLYN PEREZ
    8734 DELA CRUZ, NEIL RYAN CENDAÑA
    8735 DELA CRUZ, NIEL JUN MERCURIO
    8736 DELA CRUZ, NIÑO NERPIO
    8737 DELA CRUZ, NOVA PREDAS
    8738 DELA CRUZ, PATRICIA LAURICE FERMIN
    8739 DELA CRUZ, PAULA CHARMAINE GINO-GINO
    8740 DELA CRUZ, PEARL CATHERINE BUSTOS
    8741 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS EVE SIMON
    8742 DELA CRUZ, QUENNIE LOUISE MORALES
    8743 DELA CRUZ, RENELYN APELARTA
    8744 DELA CRUZ, RHOANA LONZANO
    8745 DELA CRUZ, RICKY ALDEA
    8746 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN FABRO
    8747 DELA CRUZ, RON ROSE PILAR
    8748 DELA CRUZ, RONA MANUMBAS
    8749 DELA CRUZ, RONEL GOGOLIN
    8750 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE CANDILARIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:177 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8751 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN CARILLO
    8752 DELA CRUZ, ROSIELYN ENDICO
    8753 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE AGUILANDO
    8754 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY REMIGIO
    8755 DELA CRUZ, RYAN DORONIO
    8756 DELA CRUZ, RYAN LIBAGO
    8757 DELA CRUZ, SHEILA MAY QUIRANTE
    8758 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY QUAILE
    8759 DELA CRUZ, TESSIE MENDIZABAL
    8760 DELA CRUZ, ULYRIE LIBRANDO
    8761 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA CARIÑO
    8762 DELA CRUZ, VIELKA VILLANUEVA
    8763 DELA FLOR, LIBERTY EVERLY CALAHONG
    8764 DELA FUENTE, ANGELICA ORSOLINO
    8765 DELA FUENTE, BANELLY ALCANTARA
    8766 DELA FUENTE, JONNAH PETILLA
    8767 DELA FUENTE, MARIA KIMBERLY ALIVIO
    8768 DELA GRACIA, RENAFE ROTELO
    8769 DELA LUNA, ERICKA MAE ROSALES
    8770 DELA MERCED, JOSE DANTE VALENZUELA
    8771 DELA MERCED, MARY SHEENA MORALDE
    8772 DELA MERCED, OMAR PEREZ
    8773 DELA PASION, RONALD JR FIGUEROA
    8774 DELA PAZ, GELY ANN BILBAO
    8775 DELA PAZ, MARY ANTONETTE LUCOT
    8776 DELA PAZ, ROBERT VIRTUCIO
    8777 DELA PEÑA, ADORA ROMERO
    8778 DELA PEÑA, BABY JEGA DE PEDRO
    8779 DELA PEÑA, CARMINA CRUZ
    8780 DELA PEÑA, CONEY MUÑOZ
    8781 DELA PEÑA, JOSE JR MILLAMA
    8782 DELA PEÑA, JULIET GONZALES
    8783 DELA PEÑA, KENNETH ANDICO
    8784 DELA PEÑA, LYNETH DIZON
    8785 DELA PEÑA, RICHELLE CAYUBIT
    8786 DELA PEÑA, VON KRISTIAN DIGMA
    8787 DELA RAMA, JOAN BELTRAN
    8788 DELA ROSA, ACE ARGIN PALMA
    8789 DELA ROSA, ANGELO ARCA
    8790 DELA ROSA, CARLENE MARCY CAPISTRANO
    8791 DELA ROSA, DAVID GEORGE RACHO
    8792 DELA ROSA, GLAIZA GUINTO
    8793 DELA ROSA, JAIMELYN VALDEZ
    8794 DELA ROSA, LYSA CASTILLO
    8795 DELA ROSA, MA JESSANIN SALVA
    8796 DELA ROSA, MARBETH BALATUCAN
    8797 DELA ROSA, MARY NIKKA CHAVEZ
    8798 DELA ROSA, PAULINE YAMBAO
    8799 DELA ROSA, YOLANDA DELA CRUZ
    8800 DELA SERNA, SWEET GRACE BAÑEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:178 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8801 DELA SIERRA, KRYSTELLE GADIN
    8802 DELA TORRE, ANGELIC TOLENTINO
    8803 DELA TORRE, ANNA BIANCA ALMANZOR
    8804 DELA TORRE, DONALD ROLAND MONTAÑO
    8805 DELA TORRE, FEBMAY QUIÑONES
    8806 DELA TORRE, HARMON JAI MAGBANUA
    8807 DELA TORRE, JESSICA DEUNA
    8808 DELA TORRE, JOY MARIE MEDROSO
    8809 DELA TORRE, KRISTEN MANALO
    8810 DELA TORRE, LYKA MAE PENTINIO
    8811 DELA TORRE, MARRY OBNIALA
    8812 DELA TORRE, ROBERTO NOVEDA
    8813 DELA TORRE, RONNEL FUENTES
    8814 DELA TORRE, VINCEE JANE CALAGO
    8815 DELA TRINIDAD, MARY JOY FEJEDORO
    8816 DELA VEGA, EDWIN JR POJARDA
    8817 DELA VEGA, MICHELLE MELENDREZ
    8818 DELA VEGA, PHILIP JEFFREY MAGNAYE
    8819 DELA VEGA, VIRON FERRER
    8820 DELA VICTORIA, CHARLIE VALLEDOR
    8821 DELA VILLA, MARY ROSE OPIZ
    8822 DELABAJAN, MARIE ANGELICA GUALDRAPA
    8823 DELADIA, CLARIZA CAMILLE ALEJO
    8824 DELALAMON, JEROME DANAO
    8825 DELANGOSA, JOHN KARL RAMOS
    8826 DELANTES, CELNA CARREON
    8827 DELARIARTE, MARY GRACE PINEDA
    8828 DELAS PEÑAS, EUNIZA SONGALIA
    8829 DELAS PEÑAS, JOSE DIAMANTE
    8830 DELAVEGA, CHIRELYN PLAMIO
    8831 DELDA, ERNALYN CRUZ
    8832 DELELIS, ALLAN FLORES
    8833 DELEN, MINERVA GRANGOS
    8834 DELEÑA, MELVIN JAVIER
    8835 DELEÑA, RUSSEL FLORES
    8836 DELEÑA, VANESA RUBIO
    8837 DELFIN, BOBBY DIOHEN
    8838 DELFIN, CATHERINE ALLEGO
    8839 DELFIN, CHARLAINE CAAN
    8840 DELFIN, FEDIE CAÑETE
    8841 DELFIN, FLORENCE JOYCE LACORTE
    8842 DELFIN, JOHN REY JABOLI
    8843 DELFIN, LEAH VALENCIA
    8844 DELFIN, RENANTE MAJADUCON
    8845 DELFIN, URSULINA MURILLO
    8846 DELFIN, VELLEN GIMENEZ
    8847 DELFINADO, JERICA SECTIONA
    8848 DELFINO, AIREEN FE ALANANO
    8849 DELGADO, DEMIE CAMILLE DE LEON
    8850 DELGADO, EUNICE OLIVEROS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:179 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8851 DELGADO, GAUDENCIO JR HIDALGO
    8852 DELGADO, JEANE GELLANGARIN
    8853 DELGADO, JENNY GELLANGARIN
    8854 DELGADO, JHOLLIE ANNE MORABE
    8855 DELGADO, MARICHU DEVIDO
    8856 DELGADO, ODESSA GARCIA
    8857 DELICA, JAY DALIGDIG
    8858 DELICANA, JELLI-ANN MAHUSAY
    8859 DELIMA, CHRISTIAN MULDONG
    8860 DELIMA, DENNYBIE TAJANLANGIT
    8861 DELIMA, REUEL JR CELEBRADO
    8862 DELINA, CARMELA JEAN ALEJANDRINO
    8863 DELINOGUN, FATMAH BASHER
    8864 DELIVA, EVELYN BERNAL
    8865 DELLOMA, KRISTINE CLAIN ASTILLERO
    8866 DELLOMAS, BONIFACIO JR BIRON
    8867 DELLOMOS, CRISTY PADERES
    8868 DELLOSA, ADONIS DEOCAREZA
    8869 DELLOSA, IRA MAE JANOBA
    8870 DELLOSA, SHELLA GUMA-OD
    8871 DELMENDO, REX CAIROS VALDEZ
    8872 DELMIGUEZ, MARK JONES RAÑA
    8873 DELMO, FECHIE RUBINO
    8874 DELMO, MARICAR ABRENICA
    8875 DELMO, ROSHEEN QUINA
    8876 DELMONTE, REBECCA GOMBA
    8877 DELMONTE, SALVIE GOMBA
    8878 DELORIA, NICZON BRUZULA
    8879 DELORINO, EVANGELINE GONZALES
    8880 DELORINO, JOYNEE MORENO
    8881 DELOS ANGELES, CATHERINE LONDOB
    8882 DELOS ANGELES, CHRISTINE BADENAS
    8883 DELOS REYES, ALICE AUXTERO
    8884 DELOS REYES, ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
    8885 DELOS REYES, ANGELICA DE SAGUN
    8886 DELOS REYES, BRIAN WALTER JAMES YAGUE
    8887 DELOS REYES, CRIS MARK JAJI
    8888 DELOS REYES, DANIEL AZURES
    8889 DELOS REYES, EDMAR BALLEVAR
    8890 DELOS REYES, FELIX JR FAJARDO
    8891 DELOS REYES, HAZEL MAY GO
    8892 DELOS REYES, JICEL DAYONDON
    8893 DELOS REYES, JOY CASTILLO
    8894 DELOS REYES, KRISTELLE ANN AMPUAN
    8895 DELOS REYES, LAARNI VI VICTORINO
    8896 DELOS REYES, LUZ ANN CABANTING
    8897 DELOS REYES, MA KIMBERLY ROMERO
    8898 DELOS REYES, MARIA MICAELA APELO
    8899 DELOS REYES, MARICEL PACINOS
    8900 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS DAYAWON


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:180 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8901 DELOS REYES, MARILETH BEJASA
    8902 DELOS REYES, MARY ANN MATEO
    8903 DELOS REYES, MIRAGEL ELUMBRA
    8904 DELOS REYES, RHEA OLIVERA
    8905 DELOS REYES, RHODORA
    8906 DELOS REYES, ROXANNE CACHO
    8907 DELOS REYES, ROXANNE MAGHINANG
    8908 DELOS REYES, VANESSA MORILLO
    8909 DELOS SANTOS, ADRIAN CASTRO
    8910 DELOS SANTOS, ANGEL GAY BARCELONA
    8911 DELOS SANTOS, CAROL ENRIQUEZ
    8912 DELOS SANTOS, CINDY TAYPIN
    8913 DELOS SANTOS, CRISCEL DE GUZMAN
    8914 DELOS SANTOS, CRYSTAL ABRIGAR
    8915 DELOS SANTOS, DARRIEX QUEDDENG
    8916 DELOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL LAURETA
    8917 DELOS SANTOS, GENESIS BALLENAS
    8918 DELOS SANTOS, INES CAMBE
    8919 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN BABAGAY
    8920 DELOS SANTOS, JELO OWAY
    8921 DELOS SANTOS, JESUS III QUIROZ
    8922 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN LAURENTE
    8923 DELOS SANTOS, KRISBURT LABADDAY
    8924 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTIAN DAVE MONDRAGON
    8925 DELOS SANTOS, MA JEANY ROJAS
    8926 DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL ORDANZA
    8927 DELOS SANTOS, MARJORIE RAMIREZ
    8928 DELOS SANTOS, MARK KEVIN CASTRO
    8929 DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOY AQUINO
    8930 DELOS SANTOS, MAUREEN DIAZ
    8931 DELOS SANTOS, MONETTE ALBIOL
    8932 DELOS SANTOS, REGINA ALMAZAN
    8933 DELOS SANTOS, RHONA JAVIER
    8934 DELOS SANTOS, ROSEMARIE MONDIA
    8935 DELOS SANTOS, RYAN JOHN DONATO
    8936 DELOS SANTOS, SANDY JOY LUKINA
    8937 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLY GARCIA
    8938 DELOSA, BRECILDA MALALIS
    8939 DELOSO, CECILIA REBECCA
    8940 DELOSO, JEANNE ESCOBIDO
    8941 DELOSO, MARINA LLIMET
    8942 DELOSTRICO, APRIL JOY DELA CRUZ
    8943 DELUBIO, GIVEN JAY BIONA
    8944 DELUVIO, JILL CALAMONGAY
    8945 DEMAFILES, ARLYN CATAPANG
    8946 DEMAISIP, EDISON RAFOLS
    8947 DEMALIN, MAIZA TAKASAN
    8948 DEMANDANTE, EUNICE GEROY
    8949 DEMATERA, JERRIE LOUISE PALOMATA
    8950 DEMATERA, LOUIE ESPIRITU SANTO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:181 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    8951 DEMATERA, MARLOU ZYVI GALVEZ
    8952 DEMAULO, LORIEN BALDELOVAR
    8953 DEMAVIVAS, RUDEMSOL SUNDAE CUARESMA
    8954 DEMCO, AMETHYST BALCITA
    8955 DEMEGILLO, CELESTE AMPURIAS
    8956 DEMEGILLO, CHARILU TUMLAD
    8957 DEMEGILLO, JOANNA MARIE PANGANTIHON
    8958 DEMERIN, JUN ERIC JULAO
    8959 DEMETRIAL, ARJIM MADULARA
    8960 DEMETRIO, RONUEL BACOR
    8961 DEMIN, JERNEL TENA
    8962 DEMIT, REYNALDO BRANZUELA
    8963 DEMOL, FRANCIS ANTHONY SERRA
    8964 DEMUA, MODEM ORTIZ
    8965 DENAPO, CHERRIE MAE ETOLLE
    8966 DENIEGA, CHRISTINE DUMASAPAL
    8967 DENIEGA, KEVIN EMMANUEL SARIT
    8968 DENIEGA, REINA MARIE RABANAL
    8969 DENOLO, ED MARK YUBALE
    8970 DENORA, DIANNE ENDRESTO
    8971 DENOSTA, JULIUS ANTHONY PASTORIL
    8972 DENOSTA, LIANAME DEOCAMPO
    8973 DENSING, RIZALITO MONGAYA
    8974 DENTE, RENE TAGUBARAS
    8975 DEOCALES, JOAN MUHI
    8976 DEOCAMPO, JULIE MAE FRANCO
    8977 DEOCAMPO, LEVIMA FAJARDO
    8978 DEOCARES, ALDRIN BRAVO
    8979 DEOCAREZA, MARY ANN AMPARO
    8980 DEOLAZO, REYMAR MAGO
    8981 DEOLOLA, ROSELYN MERILLES
    8982 DEOPILO, CYRIL CLIMACO
    8983 DEPALOBOS, NEIL MARIE BALLARES
    8984 DEPALUBOS, RHEA MAE FLORINO
    8985 DEPAYSO, CONSTANCIA ALFREDO
    8986 DEPAYSO, KENT WACLIN
    8987 DEPAYSO, PURIZA BADIS
    8988 DEPIO, JINKY CATAO
    8989 DEPITA, ZENY REY APUSAGA
    8990 DEPONIO, REYZHIEL MANGKEY
    8991 DEPOSITAR, ARMA DELA CRUZ
    8992 DEPOSITARIO, JAYSON YAMSON
    8993 DEPOSOY, RICRIS RAPADA
    8994 DEQUIA, FRANCIS REX MACABECHA
    8995 DEQUILLA, MYLA TIAMSING
    8996 DEQUILLO, MARK TIMOTHY OLALAN
    8997 DEQUIN, XYRIS PAJARITO
    8998 DEQUITA, MA ZITA VANESSA MALIHAN
    8999 DEQUITO, MHELET HIDALGO
    9000 DEQUITO, PRINCESS MARIE SALCEDO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:182 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9001 DEQUITOS, ELIZABETH DABUYAN
    9002 DEQUITOS, JOAN MANABAN
    9003 DEQUIÑA, CLINT ROVIE DIOCERA
    9004 DEQUIÑA, KAREN CLAIRE TAN
    9005 DERAMA, CRISTINE JANE ESTRELLA
    9006 DERANO, MA LOURDES DOLOJAN
    9007 DERAY, DOMINGO JR DUMPIT
    9008 DERAYO, EVA PAYBAY
    9009 DERDER, ERLYN DANTE
    9010 DEREQUITO, GIOVANNI RYAN ALBASTRO
    9011 DERIADA, JONATHAN CAPAROSO
    9012 DERICO, HIDAYA UMPARA
    9013 DERICO, NORJANAH UMPARA
    9014 DERIJE, JHOJUANA APRIL VALENZUELA
    9015 DERILO, ROSANNA DELUTA
    9016 DERIT, LOVELLA LITIGIO
    9017 DERLA, KIM KIMBERLY
    9018 DERLA, PRINCESS FAITH SABANDAL
    9019 DESABILLE, ROSELYN ANDAYA
    9020 DESACULA, ROCEL JINTALAN
    9021 DESALES, KRISTOFFER RAMIREZ
    9022 DESALES, MARIEL
    9023 DESALIN, GRACE GULANE
    9024 DESALIZA, MA CHARMAINE DAQUIN
    9025 DESCARGAR, CARLEAH VALDEZ
    9026 DESCARTIN, GEMARIE PASAGDAN
    9027 DESCAYA, ZAIRA SAN VICENTE
    9028 DESCUTIDO, DIANA MAE ALOJADO
    9029 DESEPEDA, CECILE LIGAYA
    9030 DESIDERIO, TEODORICO JR MARTINEZ
    9031 DESIERRA, FRANCIS MARIE PARONDA
    9032 DESPABELADERO, APRIL MAE STA RITA
    9033 DESPABILADERAS, RUBY ATUTUBO
    9034 DESPARES, CRISTINE ALFORQUE
    9035 DESPHY, LENY ALONTAGA
    9036 DESPI, LYNLIE FERNANDEZ
    9037 DESPI, MARY JOANNE SIERRA
    9038 DESPOJO, HERSHEY LACSON
    9039 DESPUES, ANNA AURORA ANGELES
    9040 DESPUEZ, MA CHARLENE GABIN
    9041 DESQUITADO, MAPES JAN FERNANDEZ
    9042 DESQUITADO, MAUREEN ANGELICA CARABAÑA
    9043 DESTACAMENTO, ROSE SOMOSO
    9044 DESTRIZA, JADE ASTILLERO
    9045 DESTURA, JELLY JANE DUPAN
    9046 DESTURA, KARLA CABRERA
    9047 DESULLAN, JEAN ROSE RAMOS
    9048 DESUNIA, IURICA MALIHAN
    9049 DESUYO, DAN MICHAEL MALAQUE
    9050 DESUYO, HANZEL MALLAPRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:183 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9051 DESUYO, K-Z JAY GABASA
    9052 DETECIO, WELNIE SUELLO
    9053 DETERA, ALVIN BELTRAN
    9054 DETICIO, PATRIZIA ANNE LABANG
    9055 DETROS, EDGAR MARTINEZ
    9056 DEVECAIS, KLAIRE MAE PAGARAY
    9057 DEVENADERA, MA DAPHNE BAGOL
    9058 DEVERA, HAZEL ORTEGA
    9059 DEVERATURDA, NORA NEPOMUCENO
    9060 DEVIBAR, LESLIE JANE ORELLANA
    9061 DEVIENTE, ANGELICA LAIDA OPIANA
    9062 DEVILLENA, CATHERINE JOY MENGUEZ
    9063 DEYPALUBOS, DEBORRAH JULI
    9064 DEYTIQUEZ, MARGARETH JOYCE COTIANGCO
    9065 DEÑIEGA, CHERYL ESPINOSA
    9066 DIACOMA, GENE NARBASA
    9067 DIAL, RHEA MAE BUCO
    9068 DIAL, SHIMBERLEEN JOY BRACEROS
    9069 DIALA, MA FILIPINA JOAQUIN
    9070 DIAMANTE, KARL LAURENZ GONZAGA
    9071 DIAMANTE, LADY KRISTINE BARING
    9072 DIAMANTE, LENIE DINGLASAN
    9073 DIAMLA, SITTIE AINAH AMBOR
    9074 DIAMPA, KRISTINE MAE QUIROG
    9075 DIAMPUAN, ANAFARINA CARIM
    9076 DIAMSIN, APRIL ROSE
    9077 DIANA, MARY QUENIE RODRIGUEZ
    9078 DIANA, RISELYN MARIE TARROZA
    9079 DIANGCA, TOWAN POTRI LAWAN CAPALAN
    9080 DIANITO, CHARISSE OLGA MANULAT
    9081 DIANITO, COQUE ADARAYAN
    9082 DIANO, FELIX JR MENDOYOS
    9083 DIANO, SHEERLOWE AWANAN
    9084 DIANSEN, RONALD CANJA
    9085 DIAPANA, MARICEL GUMIRAN
    9086 DIARPO, FEVELYN GAHELONIA
    9087 DIASANTA, MARIA DONNA GAITE
    9088 DIASEN, FANNY MAGULI
    9089 DIATERA, LINDYLEE ASUNAN
    9090 DIATON, JOSEPH JR HANGDAAN
    9091 DIAZ, ADAM CHESTER CALIBO
    9092 DIAZ, AIZA OCFEMIA
    9093 DIAZ, ALDRIN EZDRA ALMANZA
    9094 DIAZ, ALEJANDRO RUIZ
    9095 DIAZ, ALLAN SIOS-E
    9096 DIAZ, ANDREA GRICELDA GALASI
    9097 DIAZ, CHESKA LORRAINE PASCUAL
    9098 DIAZ, DAIRANE MAY BACANI
    9099 DIAZ, DEBORAH BINUYA
    9100 DIAZ, DEMETRIO JR RAGUINDIN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:184 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9101 DIAZ, DONABEL CASABUENA
    9102 DIAZ, EMILIE IGNACIO
    9103 DIAZ, FRANCES KARL BELOTINDOS
    9104 DIAZ, FRANCIS FLORENDO
    9105 DIAZ, JACQUELINE VARQUEZ
    9106 DIAZ, JENNIFER CANEO
    9107 DIAZ, JULY-ANN PUNEZ
    9108 DIAZ, KEMBERLY VILLA
    9109 DIAZ, LIONELLE PASCUAL
    9110 DIAZ, LORD BADEN ARELLANO
    9111 DIAZ, MA GLADYS CUNANAN
    9112 DIAZ, MARIANNE RAGONOT
    9113 DIAZ, MARIVIC BOHAYO
    9114 DIAZ, MARJORIE DIAZ
    9115 DIAZ, MARLOU DALMAN
    9116 DIAZ, MEI ESPANTA
    9117 DIAZ, MERRY ROSE LEDESMA
    9118 DIAZ, MERYLL OSCARES
    9119 DIAZ, NEIL EDWARD DUNGOG
    9120 DIAZ, RACQUEL JOY
    9121 DIAZ, RANDOLPH SANTIAGO
    9122 DIAZ, RENJE LEDESMA
    9123 DIAZ, RHEA QUILAQUIGA
    9124 DIAZ, RHEY MARK HOYOHOY
    9125 DIAZ, RITZMUND BALONGKIT
    9126 DIAZ, RIZA JOY CUSTODIO
    9127 DIAZ, RONNIE TEOFILO
    9128 DIAZ, VERA JANE ACAPULCO
    9129 DIAZON, ELLEN JOY DECENA
    9130 DICBAS, KAREN JOY MANGALTAG
    9131 DICDICAN, KAREN KAE FERRAZ
    9132 DICDIQUIN, JULIET GABON
    9133 DICE, DALENE FE DACIBAR
    9134 DICEN, EARL LUVIC AUNZO
    9135 DICHOSA, MARY TONI JANE CALALANG
    9136 DICHOSO, BEVERLY MARINIL VACUNAWA
    9137 DICHOSO, DAVID BALIWAG
    9138 DICHOSO, GERALDINE MANDREZA
    9139 DICHOSO, JERRIESTOTLE BALIWAG
    9140 DICHOSO, NOE CUADRO
    9141 DICO, JAYNEL LOU PASUMALA
    9142 DICO, ROSE ANN VERTULFO
    9143 DIEGO, LOUIE ANDREW RODRIGUEZ
    9144 DIEGO, PETER RESANDO
    9145 DIEGO, RHODALYN PERALTA
    9146 DIEGO, RONEL AQUINO
    9147 DIEGO, ROWENA CABANG
    9148 DIENTE, KRISTINE JOY DANO
    9149 DIESANTA, CRISTEOD CACHILA
    9150 DIESTA, ELMER DEMATERA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:185 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9151 DIESTA, PRINCESS JELEN
    9152 DIESTRO, JUVY LAUTA
    9153 DIESTRO, MARC DEAN ANTHONY DAVID
    9154 DIEZ, HELEN GRACE DOMINGO
    9155 DIEZ, JOY MAE CHERYL PONSADES
    9156 DIEZMO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
    9157 DIG-AOAN, KRISTIAN MACAYAN
    9158 DIGA, ANGELITA ELLAGA
    9159 DIGA, JAN LOUISE FERRER
    9160 DIGA, JOAN DONNA PATTUNG
    9161 DIGAL, SHIELA MAE BACUS
    9162 DIGAMON, ANGELIE BALBERDE
    9163 DIGAN, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
    9164 DIGAO, GENEVIE COMINADOR
    9165 DIGNADICE, KRIZZIA VAILL DE CASTRO
    9166 DIGNO, JOCELYN CARIÑO
    9167 DIGNOS, JUDITH JENNIFER SALUD
    9168 DIGNOS, MAT RANILLO SEPE
    9169 DIGO, JOVY CAUSAREN
    9170 DIGO, MARCO PAOLO PALOSO
    9171 DIGOL, LEAH CANOY
    9172 DIGOL, MARK ANTHONY LAGUNA
    9173 DILAG, CHANDA BALAGTAS
    9174 DILAN, ROWENA VILLOZA
    9175 DILAO, AIREN CONA
    9176 DILAO, CHRISTIAN BALMES
    9177 DILAO, ROSE ANN MACALINTAL
    9178 DILIG, DIOCEL DIONIO
    9179 DILLA, RACHELLE LUZ FABIANO
    9180 DILLAGUE, DORINA PAGLIAWAN
    9181 DILLERA, MANUEL REY DALA
    9182 DILOY, BRIANT ROLLAN
    9183 DILOY, ERICSON LOPEZ
    9184 DIMAALA, EMELDA ESCALANTE
    9185 DIMAANDAL, CINDERELLA MANGUBAT
    9186 DIMAANDAL, JENNIFER PADUA
    9187 DIMAANDAL, WINDEL VANGUARDIA
    9188 DIMAANO, ENAH CARLA EUGENIO
    9189 DIMAANO, FRANCES EDELYN JARA
    9190 DIMAANO, NERVIL SILVA
    9191 DIMABUYU, ANNE GELLIE TAYAG
    9192 DIMACULANGAN, ANDREA ESCALA
    9193 DIMACULANGAN, LON LESTER LAPIDARIO
    9194 DIMACULANGAN, VICENT JOSEPH SILVA
    9195 DIMACUTAC, ELEIZER VILLAMOR
    9196 DIMACUTAC, JAN VINCENT ALVAREZ
    9197 DIMAGUILA, DEAN EDWARD ARO
    9198 DIMAIWAT, JUNELY LLAGAS
    9199 DIMAL, SANDRA MACAPAGAL
    9200 DIMALIBOT, LIEZEL VALDEZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:186 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9201 DIMALIDSEG, DENNIS AWIL
    9202 DIMANLIG, JONATHAN ANCHETA
    9203 DIMAPILES, HANSEL JOHN MANALO
    9204 DIMAPILIS, JEORGE ANTONIO
    9205 DIMAPILIS, PRINCESS LAJARA
    9206 DIMAPILIS, RHEA TALATALA
    9207 DIMAPILIS, SENY ANTONIO
    9208 DIMAPILIS, SHELLA MAE DIÑO
    9209 DIMARO, ROHAYDAH MOTI
    9210 DIMASUHID, EVANGELINE LANABAN
    9211 DIMATERA, MARIA IMELDA ALBINA
    9212 DIMAYACYAC, MARY JOY PEREZ
    9213 DIMAYUGA, ANNE MICHELLE AGUILA
    9214 DIMAYUGA, JOCELYN SALISI
    9215 DIME, ANNE MARIE JENNIFER RAMOS
    9216 DIME, JANLY CARUTCHO
    9217 DIME, MARILEN MIRANDA
    9218 DIMEN, AILENE DELA PEÑA
    9219 DIMLA, ARABEL TOLENTINO
    9220 DIMOG, KEITH PAHICNADON
    9221 DIMOL, QUEEN GARLYN GARGOLES
    9222 DIN, KRISNA JOYCE SIMO
    9223 DINAGA, SHEKINAH LEOCADIO
    9224 DINAMPO, GENIER TESTADO
    9225 DINAMPO, MADILYN MOONYEEN BALBOA
    9226 DINAY-OG, PEDRO JR ABBAC
    9227 DINDIN, JERRY PEREZ
    9228 DINEROS, MILLANDRES JR PADUA
    9229 DINEROS, SHARMAINE MONTOJO
    9230 DINGAL, BEEJAY CAINGCOY
    9231 DINGAL, ROSE ANN BENDANILLO
    9232 DINGCONG, JOSIE ANTOQUE
    9233 DINGDING, GERALDINE DELORASO
    9234 DINGDING, JEROME DANTES
    9235 DINGGO, CHARLYN SEGYEP
    9236 DINGLE, GRACE AMARANTO
    9237 DINO, AILEEN STA MARIA
    9238 DINO, LEAH BUBAN
    9239 DINOLANG, FRITZIE TAGUIAM
    9240 DINONG, ANNALYN ESPIRITU
    9241 DINOPOL, JONA FE QUINTANO
    9242 DINOY, MELOU JANE AGAN
    9243 DIO, BARRY HUNGRIA
    9244 DIO, LORENA DESACULA
    9245 DIO-AS, JOVELYN BAGUILAT
    9246 DIOCSON, JAMES LLOYD CUAMAG
    9247 DIOCSON, JONNA GRACE BENID
    9248 DIOG, MEELIN PABALAN
    9249 DIOKINO, KAREN CENTENO
    9250 DIOLA, SARAH JANE PAMOTONGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:187 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9251 DIOLANTO, SHELLA MARIE CONCEPCION QUIDET
    9252 DIOLAS, MARY GRACE FABRIGA
    9253 DIOLOLA, JO MARIE ALVARADO
    9254 DIOLOSA, STEPHANIE GAZELLE SEGOVIA
    9255 DIONA, LENNIE CAPAGAS
    9256 DIONALDO, ARNEL BAIS
    9257 DIONCO, JOY ALBIS
    9258 DIONEDA, ANGELINE BALDRES
    9259 DIONEDA, MARJORIE ALAURIN
    9260 DIONES, SHEREE MARIE CADALLO
    9261 DIONGZON, LANYLYN LAPARA
    9262 DIONISIO, CAROLINE JAVIER
    9263 DIONISIO, FERNANDO JR ADDATU
    9264 DIONISIO, JUVY GARCIA
    9265 DIONISIO, KRYSTEL SALONGA
    9266 DIONISIO, MA ELAINE DELINO
    9267 DIONISIO, NOEL GARCIA
    9268 DIONSON, CHERRYMIE BAYNOSA
    9269 DIONSON, DYMSIE PEÑA
    9270 DIONSON, JERIC MONTAÑO
    9271 DIONSON, MIRAZOL DONGOR
    9272 DIONZON, JAMES JORDAN ORTEZ
    9273 DIOQUINO, BABY JANE QUINTANILLA
    9274 DIOQUINO, ELIBER JUBILO
    9275 DIOQUINO, HERMINIO JR SABATER
    9276 DIOSO, JOAN PIMENTEL
    9277 DIOSO, JOEY JANE CORPUZ
    9278 DIOSO, ROMIE BALABAGO
    9279 DIOSO, SHEENA MAE CABRERA
    9280 DIPATUAN, SAIMA LOMABAO
    9281 DIQUITO, TOMAS JR AQUINO
    9282 DIRAIN, ESTELA LAXAMANA
    9283 DIRE, MILET PASKO
    9284 DIROY, LAIZEL MARLEE DELOS REYES
    9285 DISABILLE, DIANNE ESTEVES
    9286 DISCAYA, REJOICE BIO
    9287 DISCUTIDO, MARK DOWELL AÑIS
    9288 DISO, JUVAIRAH CURAMBAO
    9289 DISOMA, JAMELA PONIO
    9290 DISPOLON, RONI ANDREW DICHOSO
    9291 DISTOR, JOHN OLIVER POSADAS
    9292 DISTRAJO, JOSEPHINE MACACANDO
    9293 DISU, EMMANUEL BALTAZAR
    9294 DISU, JUVELYN BASA
    9295 DITABLAN, APRILYN DULANA
    9296 DITAUNON, KEVIN CABATAY
    9297 DITAY, MARICEL ARCALIN
    9298 DITCHON, MARZ ZYNDRILL DIAZ
    9299 DIVA, BALME MAKIRING
    9300 DIVA, GLORIA ANDOY


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:188 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9301 DIVA, MARIA ALESSANDRA BUELA
    9302 DIVAL, JANALENE FERNANDO
    9303 DIVINA, GRACE DEYTO
    9304 DIVINAGRACIA, DIVINE GRACE GONZALES
    9305 DIVINAGRACIA, JEASTE MAE LALUNA
    9306 DIVINAGRACIA, MA FE BASUBAS
    9307 DIVINAGRACIA, SHEILA PUNIT
    9308 DIVINO, GREG CLYDE DE JOSE
    9309 DIVINO, RONILO JARINA
    9310 DIWA, MARA DENISSE MELCHOR
    9311 DIWAG, BRIGITTE DALIGNOC
    9312 DIWAG, FREDA BALLANGAN
    9313 DIWAG, NILDA BALLANGAN
    9314 DIWAN, DYNACHEN AMY BANTOL
    9315 DIWAS, JORMELYN SALAY
    9316 DIWATA, MICHI ANN RAGSAC
    9317 DIWATIN, RADZEN CALAS
    9318 DIWAYAN, RHODA BAYODANG
    9319 DIZON, ALBERTO MALLARI
    9320 DIZON, ALONA AYUSA
    9321 DIZON, ALVON JOY ZAMORA
    9322 DIZON, ANGELO SOLLANO
    9323 DIZON, ANJO MAGBANUA
    9324 DIZON, CHRISTELLE EIMMEREN DANTES
    9325 DIZON, DARYL JHON MARIÑO
    9326 DIZON, DEXIE CAPADNGAN
    9327 DIZON, DONABEL ANGELES
    9328 DIZON, DONNA TAPNIO
    9329 DIZON, EDISON CALDEO
    9330 DIZON, ELMIRA GIE FERRER
    9331 DIZON, FERDINAND JR ESTELLIER
    9332 DIZON, IVAN KOVIC GARCIA
    9333 DIZON, JAYPEE PANLILIO
    9334 DIZON, JERCK DENZIL PALAPOS
    9335 DIZON, JERYL DELAPAZ
    9336 DIZON, JULIE ANNE BANTILAN
    9337 DIZON, JULIE GRACE MAGBANUA
    9338 DIZON, KENNEDY NAVEROS
    9339 DIZON, KEVIN FRANCIS SISON
    9340 DIZON, KRIZA MAE TARUC
    9341 DIZON, LEXTER GATDULA
    9342 DIZON, MARLOME SOLANO
    9343 DIZON, MARY CRISTINE LAVARIAS
    9344 DIZON, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO
    9345 DIZON, PRINCESS RACQUEL HERRERA
    9346 DIZON, REYNANTE SISON
    9347 DIZON, SARAH JOY DAYRIT
    9348 DIZON, SARAH JOYCE JOSUE
    9349 DIZON, VON JERICK NADUA
    9350 DIÑO, JERIC CULDORA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:189 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9351 DO-ONG, CHARMAINE BIONG
    9352 DOBLON, DENDEN JAMERO
    9353 DOCALLOS, DWIGHT KIRBY DELIMA
    9354 DOCALLOS, NYKA REISA CASTILLO
    9355 DOCE, ANGIE BURRO
    9356 DOCTO, MARY GRACE TIGMO
    9357 DOCTOLERO, AIZEEL SAGUN
    9358 DOCTOLERO, JEFFREY LOMANOG
    9359 DOCTOLERO, REGGIEMAR NAZA
    9360 DOCTOR, CHARMAINE GUTIERREZ
    9361 DOCTOR, JASTINE TUBIG
    9362 DOCTOR, LEONA MARIE MAYOR
    9363 DOCTOR, MARIA MAE DETERA
    9364 DOCTOR, ROSE ANN ARCHETA
    9365 DOCTORA, AQUINO BENZON
    9366 DOCTORA, CHERRY ANN BANTILAN
    9367 DOCYOGEN, JHEANETTE TOLYADEN
    9368 DODON, GREAFIN BELL VALDEZ
    9369 DODONGAN, EUGINE BAHIAN
    9370 DOFILES, FE CASERIAL
    9371 DOGAONG, ESTEFANY LOMIWES
    9372 DOGCOL, RIALYN LIBREL
    9373 DOGELIO, MYLEEN SOMIL
    9374 DOHYOG, AIZA BUTIC
    9375 DOINOG, RHIA UNAY
    9376 DOL, DIANA AMARO
    9377 DOLAR, ALDRIN DERI
    9378 DOLAR, HAZEL RIO PEDROSO
    9379 DOLAR, IAN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    9380 DOLAR, RHEALYNNE CABEZAS
    9381 DOLDOL, JO-ANN PAGARA
    9382 DOLDOL, MENCHILOU MAGALLON
    9383 DOLERO, FAMILA TOLIBAS
    9384 DOLLAGA, KAREN ELLYN BENEDICTO
    9385 DOLLAMAR, JASMIN KAREN SUDARIA
    9386 DOLLANO, SUSAN IPORAC
    9387 DOLLENTAS, JAMIE ANN TAMAÑO
    9388 DOLLENTE, JANINE CANTONJOS
    9389 DOLLENTE, MA GLORIA VILLARUZ
    9390 DOLLENTE, RENASELLE RAMOS
    9391 DOLLERO, JOYCE BARQUILLA
    9392 DOLLETE, CINDY NAMATTOC
    9393 DOLLETE, JOEMARIE ERESTINGCOL
    9394 DOLLETE, JULIE MITZ BAÑAS
    9395 DOLLETON, ANALIE ALFAJORA
    9396 DOLLIENTE, BABY GLENN CASAMENA
    9397 DOLO, CALVIN CLARK ATIYENG
    9398 DOLOGUIN, MARY ANN GARCIA
    9399 DOLOIRAS, DESIREE DOLOTALLAS
    9400 DOLOJOL, GIAN CARLO PLAZOS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:190 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9401 DOLOJOL, NINEVEH CABANELEZ
    9402 DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA MASANGCAY
    9403 DOLOR, SHARAH ROSE DELANTAR
    9404 DOLORES, IMELDA MODELO
    9405 DOLORICAL, NATHAN DAVID GASCON
    9406 DOLORICAL, ROBERT JOHN GASCON
    9407 DOLORPO, JOSEPHINE ASTORGA
    9408 DOLOSO, ANTONIO JR ARTATES
    9409 DOLOTALLAS, MARY GRACE PAGLINAWAN
    9410 DOMADO, AMANODEN PANGA-AN
    9411 DOMALAON, ADRIAN DOMASIAN
    9412 DOMALAON, AIRENE SERVANA
    9413 DOMALAON, JOAN MARIE DICHOSO
    9414 DOMALLIG, JOCELYN GALLAWON
    9415 DOMANICO, HELEN PITOGO
    9416 DOMANTAY, RHODA MACASIEB
    9417 DOMAOAN, ROCHELLE TAPAOAN
    9418 DOMASIG, QUEENIE PEARL ENCLONA
    9419 DOMDOMA, ARCHIMEDES JR TANO
    9420 DOMER, JENNY CARLA ALCOMENDAS
    9421 DOMILE, CONIE CASIPLE
    9422 DOMING, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN ROBERT RAFOLS
    9423 DOMINGCIL, ALMA SAGUCIO
    9424 DOMINGLOS, JONA BANASAN
    9425 DOMINGO, ADRIEL LOPEZ
    9426 DOMINGO, AIRA JESSA ARZAGA
    9427 DOMINGO, ANGELO VICTOR
    9428 DOMINGO, ANTONIO JR ABAD
    9429 DOMINGO, ARLEEN SAN DIEGO
    9430 DOMINGO, ARTURO NOEL JR DONGLIYEN
    9431 DOMINGO, AVEGAIL OCA
    9432 DOMINGO, CAROL SEXON
    9433 DOMINGO, CHESTER CURATO
    9434 DOMINGO, CHINI NARVAS
    9435 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN LACHAONA
    9436 DOMINGO, CLODIELYN ZUNIEGA
    9437 DOMINGO, DANIEL JR BALALA
    9438 DOMINGO, EMERSON RAGUAL
    9439 DOMINGO, EVELYN JOYCE BOGNOT
    9440 DOMINGO, GERALDINE SEXON
    9441 DOMINGO, GINA FLORA
    9442 DOMINGO, HANNAH RAMOS
    9443 DOMINGO, HONEY FE JUNO HAGUINGAN
    9444 DOMINGO, JACQUE LYN ASTORGA
    9445 DOMINGO, JAY-JAY RAMOS
    9446 DOMINGO, JEFJEF JACOSALEM
    9447 DOMINGO, JHOAN ALZAGA
    9448 DOMINGO, JOAN MERTO
    9449 DOMINGO, JONALYN SOMBILON
    9450 DOMINGO, JOSEPH MARI TE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:191 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9451 DOMINGO, JULIE ANN PRIMERO
    9452 DOMINGO, JULITO JR CELESPARA
    9453 DOMINGO, KRISTINE LAWAYAN
    9454 DOMINGO, KRISTINE JOYCE GALANG
    9455 DOMINGO, LEOPOLDO JR TABIGNE
    9456 DOMINGO, LESLIE EUSEBIO
    9457 DOMINGO, LUCITA MERCADO
    9458 DOMINGO, MARILYN GAT-EB
    9459 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY TAGALA
    9460 DOMINGO, MELMARIE LAYAGAN
    9461 DOMINGO, MICHAEL JOHN GULAN
    9462 DOMINGO, RANDOLF CATALAN
    9463 DOMINGO, RANDOLPH JR ANTERO
    9464 DOMINGO, RAYLENE TAMONTE
    9465 DOMINGO, RHEA JOY MARQUEZ
    9466 DOMINGO, ROMMER JULY MARQUEZ
    9467 DOMINGO, RONALD LADERA
    9468 DOMINGO, ROSEMARIE MAPA
    9469 DOMINGO, SHERRY MAE ENOLPE
    9470 DOMINGO, SHERYL AGSUNOD
    9471 DOMINGO, VANESA LACANILAO
    9472 DOMINGO, WILHERMINA TAHIL
    9473 DOMINGUEZ, ABIGAIL SALDAÑA
    9474 DOMINGUEZ, ANGELIE DIORESMA
    9475 DOMINGUEZ, APRILLE JOY NICOL
    9476 DOMINGUEZ, DARYL JUDAVAR
    9477 DOMINGUEZ, ERIC CANDELARIA
    9478 DOMINGUEZ, HAZLE GOMEZ
    9479 DOMINGUEZ, JESSICA LABUGEN
    9480 DOMINGUEZ, JOSEPHINE MANZO
    9481 DOMINGUEZ, MAJA LYLE-LEE PEREN
    9482 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JESSICA GUBAN
    9483 DOMINGUEZ, MOONYEEN SILAO
    9484 DOMINGUEZ, PATRICKJOHN GALLARDO
    9485 DOMINGUEZ, STEPHANIE MOCNANGAN
    9486 DOMINISE, RUSTY BAYOCOT
    9487 DOMIREZ, NOVELYN BASILANG
    9488 DOMO, ALONA PALSARIO
    9489 DOMO, KRISTINE DOCTOR
    9490 DOMO, RIZZA MAE ABELLA
    9491 DOMO, ROSEANN
    9492 DOMOCMAT, ALFRED JAN CAYAT
    9493 DOMOCMAT, LORELIE AGYAPAS
    9494 DOMONDON, WILFREDO COLLADO
    9495 DOMOSMOG, ANA LIZA LASDOCE
    9496 DOMOSMOG, MAXIVEL DIAZ
    9497 DON, CHRISTINE DIOQUINO
    9498 DON, ROSEMHAR LABAJA
    9499 DONA, JAEMYRLEE DE LEON
    9500 DONADILLO, ANNA LIZA MARCIAL


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:192 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9501 DONADILLO, KIMBERLY MARCIAL
    9502 DONAIRE, EDZA PACQUIAO
    9503 DONASCO, MARY JOY AYUNGAO
    9504 DONATO, EMIRHEALYN BAYUBAY
    9505 DONATO, JEANN MAUREEN DUMANDAN
    9506 DONATO, KHRISTINE RADA
    9507 DONATO, MARY ROSE TAPIA
    9508 DONATO, NOVIE ANNE BAY-AN
    9509 DONDAN, SHARLOTTE MAE DESTACAMENTO
    9510 DONDONAYOS, ARIEL DACANAY
    9511 DONDOYANO, ARNI CATHERINE MEDIZ
    9512 DONES, LOSILEN BOISON
    9513 DONESA, JESSAH MAY VILLAR
    9514 DONGGON, VIRGINIA MANLAPAS
    9515 DONGON, GRACE THERESE QUEEN PINGOY
    9516 DONGON, LORELYN SOMBRENO
    9517 DONGUINES, MARTIN REY VISTA
    9518 DONGUINES, RITCHEL GOCE
    9519 DONGUIZ, RENEBETH GATUDAN
    9520 DORADO, ALTHEA RUTH GINGCO
    9521 DORADO, BERNALYN NACARIO
    9522 DORADO, CHARISSA NEIL ABAD
    9523 DORADO, DOROTHY DIZON
    9524 DORADO, ROMANO CHAVEZ
    9525 DOREMON, JONA INOCENCIO
    9526 DORIA, ASTINA BAYENG
    9527 DORIA, BENEDICK ROSARIO
    9528 DORIA, RODEL ESQUILLO
    9529 DORINGO, ALONA SOMALINOG
    9530 DORMIDO, RIZZA ABERDE
    9531 DORO, JHO-ANN AGUDO
    9532 DOROGA, FRANCIS ROMINES
    9533 DOROLIAT, GRETCHEN NALDOZA
    9534 DOROLIAT, JAY-AR DEPUTO
    9535 DORONILA, RESSIE SEMENIANO
    9536 DORONIO, BOOTCH ALCANTARA
    9537 DORONIO, DEXTHER ALLAGA
    9538 DORONIO, FEDIE TAPAOAN
    9539 DORONIO, KIMBERLY GEM SAGUN
    9540 DOROTAN, ARJHONAMAE DE LA CRUZ
    9541 DOROTEO, ELIZABETH BUENACOSA
    9542 DOROY, LERIE ARMEDILLA
    9543 DORUELO, ARCHIE ALCOBER
    9544 DOSANO, ARNI JUL CABANDA
    9545 DOSDOS, ANEFE CUMBA
    9546 DOSONO, ARNEL PADRIGO
    9547 DOTADO, ANGELICA SOBREVILLA
    9548 DOTDOT, GLAISA UZARRAGA
    9549 DOTE, GAIL ANN DAHAB
    9550 DOTIG, GRACE VILMA TIONG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:193 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9551 DOTILLOS, ARNEZ JEWELL PRADO
    9552 DOTILLOS, RIZZEL JOY GUADALQUIVER
    9553 DOYDOY, MELANIE AREOLA
    9554 DOYOLA, TERESA AGONCILLO
    9555 DOYONGAN, MARICEL BESARRA
    9556 DOYSABAS, NAOME LAGANCIA
    9557 DRAGAS, FLORIZA GULLOD
    9558 DREU, LOURDES LEE
    9559 DRIZ, THURMAN POQUITA
    9560 DU, KRISTINE GRACE ZAMAR
    9561 DUAGAN, NIEVES GUISDAN
    9562 DUAMAN, ANNA MARIE LINGO
    9563 DUANA, ALDRIN SALALILA
    9564 DUANA, JESUS JR HERNANDEZ
    9565 DUANO, RAINIER RAPSING
    9566 DUASO, SENANDO AZARCON
    9567 DUATIN, ARIZ JASPER CABILES
    9568 DUAVES, MAY DELIGHT BEDANIA
    9569 DUAZO, JOMELYN TRANGIA
    9570 DUBAL, NORHANNA SALAMAT
    9571 DUBDUBAN, CHARILOU VERGARA
    9572 DUBDUBAN, CLAUDINE ARNIGO
    9573 DUBLIN, KRISTINE JEAN GUTIERREZ
    9574 DUCAN, HAMSAN NAWAL
    9575 DUCAO, KRISTINE GONZALES
    9576 DUCAY, ALEJANDRO RUEDA
    9577 DUCAY, CLARISSE DELADIA
    9578 DUCAY, NORHAIMA DISAL
    9579 DUCIL, WILLYN MAY PATRICIO
    9580 DUCO, ILENE RONATO
    9581 DUCOL, SINAWI SHIEK
    9582 DUCOL, SOWAIDA PANTAO
    9583 DUCUSIN, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
    9584 DUCUSIN, JOCEL FONTANILLA
    9585 DUCUT, NAYNIE LAYMAN
    9586 DUDIN, ABDUL ENDAB
    9587 DUERO, KENNETH LEI CABITANA
    9588 DUEÑAS, ANALIZA GRUMAL
    9589 DUEÑAS, CHRISTINE JOY CABALLES
    9590 DUEÑAS, JENNY LUCERO
    9591 DUEÑAS, JIMEMA CANTONG
    9592 DUEÑAS, KRIS DIONEDO
    9593 DUEÑAS, LAARNI HILLANA
    9594 DUEÑAS, MARJORIE PINEDA
    9595 DUEÑAS, MARY GRACE ROXANNE LANUGAN
    9596 DUEÑAS, PRINCESS MARIE MALLARI
    9597 DUEÑAS, RENALYN PUNO
    9598 DUEÑO, ALLAN LAPITAN
    9599 DUGADUGA, JAMAICA BITUIN
    9600 DUGAN, JESSA JARABA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:194 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9601 DUGAN, MA JANICE LOSABIO
    9602 DUGAY, IAN KIRBY MARCOS
    9603 DUGAY, LEIZEL ESTAYAN
    9604 DUGOS, NOEL MENDEZ
    9605 DUGUIL, JULIMAE BATAUSA
    9606 DUGYONON, KARREN LANGON
    9607 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ARVIN VILLAROSTE
    9608 DUHIG, BRENDA TADUYO
    9609 DUITES, EZRA MAY PIQUERO
    9610 DULA, GLENDA GRAIL AYOCHOK
    9611 DULA, MICHAEL ORSOLINO
    9612 DULAG, LOVEMEN KIMMAYONG
    9613 DULANA, NILO PACHECO
    9614 DULANGON, JOHN EMMANUEL CAÑA
    9615 DULATAS, SHEENA ROSE DELLOSA
    9616 DULATRE, LALY MAY MOLDERO
    9617 DULATRE, RICARDO JR PALARUAN
    9618 DULATRE, ROXANNE TOBIAS
    9619 DULAWON, FREDALYNE CAMPILIS
    9620 DULAY, AILEEN CABONITALLA
    9621 DULAY, ANGELLI INFANTE
    9622 DULAY, ARLENE MORALES
    9623 DULAY, JAY DE VERA
    9624 DULAY, JESSICA BANGLIG
    9625 DULAY, JOEMARIE BALUYOT
    9626 DULAY, JOYLEN GRACE ALAMBRA
    9627 DULAY, KIT DEO AQUINO
    9628 DULAY, MA KENNELYN ESCALONA
    9629 DULAY, ROSELDA ROBIÑOS
    9630 DULAY, ROSSENVIER BARBOSA
    9631 DULCE, MIECHIE SIPAT
    9632 DULCE, SUZANNE FLORES
    9633 DULDULAO, JAY AR PANAG
    9634 DULDULAO, ROWENA LE
    9635 DULI, JESSICA LONGBABE
    9636 DULIGAN, ELNORA MEY-ANG
    9637 DULLA, JEREBELLE BERNAL
    9638 DULNUAN, MARJORIE LUCENA
    9639 DULNUAN, MINERVA MAGUILAO
    9640 DULONG, JOAN RULL
    9641 DULUTAN, LAILANI MACALALAD
    9642 DUMA-OG, JAYCYL JANE MARQUITA
    9643 DUMABOC, KIN SIJIE ROSS TOMARONG
    9644 DUMABOC, RONEL LASCUÑA
    9645 DUMADAG, ANN OMAC
    9646 DUMADAG, DANIELLE LUX VACAL
    9647 DUMADAG, JENNY ANN MACAGGA
    9648 DUMADAG, KRISTINE HOPE SAGAYNO
    9649 DUMAEL, LYNDON MONTERON
    9650 DUMAGAN, NEFLOR VALENZUELA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:195 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9651 DUMAGAT, JAMILA ISABEL GLORIA
    9652 DUMAGTOY, KRISTEL BLANCA BASCO
    9653 DUMAGUING, ULYSSES LITUAÑA
    9654 DUMALAG, CATHLENE JOY CASTILLO
    9655 DUMALAG, JUNE GAINNE CALAMAYAN
    9656 DUMALAGAN, MAVETH PERATER
    9657 DUMALAGAN, MONINA IMBUIDO
    9658 DUMALAUG, MYREL BATERBONIA
    9659 DUMALLIG, RODERICK IWAG
    9660 DUMALOS, MESIAH WASAN
    9661 DUMANDAN, CHRISTINE MAE SERVANO
    9662 DUMANDAN, JENNY GESITE
    9663 DUMANDAN, MELANIE CAITOR
    9664 DUMANGON, ERICA LUCES
    9665 DUMANGON, PRINCESS VIÑAR
    9666 DUMANGON, ROSE ANN DELFIN
    9667 DUMANGON, RUFAELA BULANON
    9668 DUMANIG, MAURINE BULADACU
    9669 DUMAOG, MANILYN MENDEZ
    9670 DUMAPIAS, JEAN APOLENTISIMA
    9671 DUMAPIAS, JOEYMIE CEJUELA
    9672 DUMAPIAS, MARILYN JUMAWAN
    9673 DUMARANG, DOMINIC BACULBAS
    9674 DUMASIG, JENELYN REDULA
    9675 DUMATO, SALIK MAGI
    9676 DUMATOG, CLINTON TALLOG
    9677 DUMAUAL, MONINA MARGARET MONTEBON
    9678 DUMAYACA, PEARL JANSSEN CABRERA
    9679 DUMAYAG, DEXTER PASION
    9680 DUMAYAS, GERALD GIE SUAREZ
    9681 DUMAYO, WINDA ROSE BALANSAG
    9682 DUMDUM, BENJY NOE EPHRAIM VERDEFLOR
    9683 DUMDUM, WARREN JOEY TAMBOBOY
    9684 DUMDUMAN, MARY JOY ANDRADA
    9685 DUMDUMAN, SHELLA BACANTO
    9686 DUMDUMAYA, CHARLENE ABAO
    9687 DUMLAO, ASSHA MAE CANDYD TUMOLVA
    9688 DUMLAO, CHARITESS CALIONG
    9689 DUMLAO, IRENE GLOVEN LUMBOCAN
    9690 DUMLAO, JASMIN BASAS
    9691 DUMLAO, JOEL
    9692 DUMLAO, QUENNIE DELA CRUZ
    9693 DUMOC, GEMMA ANAPON
    9694 DUMOCMAT, JULIE DELOS SANTOS
    9695 DUMON, PRECIOUS NACIONALES
    9696 DUMPIT, KATHLEEN GAIL ALBA
    9697 DUMRIQUE, ROSEMARIE BENITO
    9698 DUNGAO, RONALDO ESPINOSA
    9699 DUNGAY, MAE RETCHEL RESABA
    9700 DUNGCA, MARIA THERESITA AZAÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:196 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9701 DUNGCA, MISAEL III DIZON
    9702 DUNGO, KAREN DALE CUNANAN
    9703 DUNO, CHERRY PABON
    9704 DUNO, MAYEN BAYHON
    9705 DUNQUE, GINA SINDANGAN
    9706 DUNQUE, JOCELYN APOLINARES
    9707 DUNQUE, REY SETH HAMBRE
    9708 DUPAGAN, DEXTER JUNIO
    9709 DUPAL, MELANIE AYON
    9710 DUPALCO, SALLY GRACE POTOT
    9711 DUPINO, LEWELYN SARABIA
    9712 DUPOL, DOMINGO JR PERIGO
    9713 DUQUE, DIVINA TADEO
    9714 DUQUE, FRANCIS BENEDICT CURSO
    9715 DUQUE, JENDER FLORES
    9716 DUQUE, JINKY MELICAN
    9717 DUQUE, LESLIE LACISTE
    9718 DUQUE, MA BABY JEAN ALIMANE
    9719 DUQUE, ODESSA BULO
    9720 DURADO, VIRRA JILL VILLEGAS
    9721 DURAN, CELESTE
    9722 DURAN, CHARA ADA BULOS
    9723 DURAN, ESTRELLA MAMARIL
    9724 DURAN, JESSER AQUINO
    9725 DURAN, LAIRA YVANNA GARCIA
    9726 DURAN, LALAINE RIVAS
    9727 DURAN, LEONEMIE ANDOYO
    9728 DURAN, LOVELY DADUYA
    9729 DURAN, MA JULIE ANN ESPINAS
    9730 DURAN, MARY ROSE VALE
    9731 DURAN, ROQUE IVAN QUIBAL
    9732 DURAN, SETIEL BUENAFE
    9733 DURAN, SHEILA VERGARA
    9734 DURAN, SIMMAR
    9735 DURANA, JOHN BRIONES
    9736 DURANGO, MAYRAFLOR LIBRON
    9737 DURANO, ARIANNE MAE BONTIA
    9738 DURANO, CARYL FAYE MASCULINO
    9739 DURANTE, JOSEPHINE CALINA
    9740 DURANTE, MARY FRANCE MARIANO
    9741 DURANTE, STEFHANE LABUS
    9742 DURATO, WENCHELE GUELOS
    9743 DUREZA, CYRIL JAMES ORATE
    9744 DURIAN, FRANCES MAE BALUNGAYA
    9745 DURIAN, ROY DICHOSO
    9746 DURIAN, VILLAMOR JR GARMA
    9747 DURILAG, MA ELOISA ABELLANOSA
    9748 DURIN, MARVIN LAVADIA
    9749 DURON, AILENE DETABLAN
    9750 DURUMPILI, RENE OLIVER DE CASTRO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:197 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9751 DUSAL, KATRINE MAE DAGOLDOL
    9752 DUSAL, RACHEL TEMPLO
    9753 DUSALEN, DAISY PALCONGAN
    9754 DUSARAN, CHRISTINA KAY
    9755 DUSARAN, GLAIZA LUJAS
    9756 DUSARAN, LEXTER BRYAN MURING
    9757 DUSBANG, MARY LOVELY ROSE VALDEZ
    9758 DUTERTE, MARILOU CONTEMPLO
    9759 DUYAC, CHIZA CERVANTES
    9760 DUYAC, MERRY AN BUTIGUER
    9761 DUYAG, MERASOL OGABANG
    9762 DY, ALEJANDRO
    9763 DY, ANALIZA SAPLAN
    9764 DY, EDRALYN MONTEJO
    9765 DY, EMEE EUNICE POLOYAPOY
    9766 DY, ERWIN MOYA
    9767 DY, JOREY ARANAS
    9768 DY, RUBY GERVACIO
    9769 EAMIGUEL, RAQUEL PARAISO
    9770 EBAN, CRIS LOMECIO
    9771 EBAN, MONTINA SABONGAN
    9772 EBARAT, MARJORIE TALLE
    9773 EBARLE, LEE RYAN QUEJADA
    9774 EBARLE, ROSIE PAZ BABILONDO
    9775 EBAY, SARAH NACISVALENCIA
    9776 EBDALIN, RAZEL OCAYA
    9777 EBETE, CHERI MARIZ AMURAO
    9778 EBIDO, DANTES DEL ROSARIO
    9779 EBIDO, MARICEL CAMILO
    9780 EBILLO, MYLA BERBANIO
    9781 EBINA, ARMALYN MONDEJAR
    9782 EBIOSA, RHEALYN CALAWIGAN
    9783 EBLACAS, IRISH EGUITA
    9784 EBOL, VANESSA ANN DIALDE
    9785 EBONIA, SALLY JOY CABIGQUEZ
    9786 EBONIA, SHERREY LAMAYO
    9787 EBORA, CATHERINE SORBUNA
    9788 EBORA, KAYCEE MANALO
    9789 EBORA, RONIMIEH ANN LANDIZA
    9790 EBORDA, SUNSHINE MARAÑAN
    9791 EBORDE, EVA QUIRANTE
    9792 EBRADA, STEPHANIE CARETERO
    9793 EBRADO, NIÑO GERALLA
    9794 EBREO, KAREN CLAIRE SERVAÑO
    9795 EBROLE, MARTHA BALDISIMO
    9796 EBUE, GLIEZA EBITNER
    9797 ECABANDE, EDSEL DAGUNO
    9798 ECAL, JASON ROSON
    9799 ECARMA, GLENDA LAGATA
    9800 ECARO, JIMWELL HANTOK


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:198 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9801 ECAT, JULI VY GUMERA
    9802 ECHALAR, FENNIAN ANN ELPOS
    9803 ECHALAR, RENOLD PASAQUIAN
    9804 ECHANIQUE, BRYAN BIGGAYAN
    9805 ECHAPARE, BERNIE PICHAY
    9806 ECHAVEZ, WINSTON LIBRE
    9807 ECHAVIA, ROMEL TOCMOHAN
    9808 ECHAVIA, SHEENA MARIE GALLANO
    9809 ECHEMANI, REALYN ALMIREZ
    9810 ECHEVERIA, GRACE FAITH ROA
    9811 ECHEVERIA, MAR ELOWEH OTERO
    9812 ECHIN, ANGELIE DEDUMO
    9813 ECHIN, GERALDINE HERDA
    9814 ECHIVERRI, MELY FAYE ENOC
    9815 ECHON, JOMEL EBIDO
    9816 ECO, GIRL APLACADOR
    9817 ECO, NORESA ANN CAGA-ANAN
    9818 ECO, PATRICIA CATHERINE GONZALES
    9819 ECOBEN, IREN PABINGUIT
    9820 ECOT, DEXTER ENOPIA
    9821 EDADES, LUCKY JANE MANGANIP
    9822 EDAL, JOVANI BALANG
    9823 EDAÑO, LEA ROSE GALLARDO
    9824 EDEJER, ROSENY MORALES
    9825 EDER, LIEZL EMBATE
    9826 EDIAN, BINA GRACE MARTINEZ
    9827 EDILLO, RACHEL SABALONES
    9828 EDIOS, ARIANE MAE BABATID
    9829 EDLAGAN, RENALYN CASUCIAN
    9830 EDLAGAN, ROSE ANN CASUSIAN
    9831 EDMA, RHEA JOYCE BURCE
    9832 EDO, ROCHELLE PUERTA
    9833 EDOLMO, ANGELICA BACABAC
    9834 EDORIA, CRISTAL ANN CLEO GELITO
    9835 EDRA, ALEZER LEGASPI
    9836 EDRA, ELLY FRANCIS ORTALIZA
    9837 EDRAD, LESLIE IMPERIAL
    9838 EDRALIN, VANESSA CORDOVA
    9839 EDU, JOLANIE DUPA
    9840 EDUARTE, IRENE GUARDADO
    9841 EDUARTE, NATALIE MANGROBANG
    9842 EDULLAN, MARIE VIC EMANO
    9843 EDURIA, JADE JOVANNE TINGABNGAB
    9844 EDURIA, MARY ANN MONTERO
    9845 EDUVALA, MARY JOY BAXA
    9846 EDWARDS, TIMOTHY MEDRANO
    9847 EDZA, EBTISAM TIBORON
    9848 EFOGON, RONALD ALLAN CEDO
    9849 EFONDO, MARIAN MAÑUGO
    9850 EFONDO, MARIFI JACOB


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:199 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9851 EGARAN, KHRISTIE LYN ESCOBAR
    9852 EGARGUE, DARLYN CYRENE LABERINTO
    9853 EGASAN, KEREN HAPPUCH ESPIRITU
    9854 EGINA, ETHLEMAE VIOLANDA
    9855 EGONIA, CHRISTOPHER CABAQUIT
    9856 EGUANAN, ANALYN SANGCA-ON
    9857 EGUIA, MA RAQUEL CLEOFE
    9858 EGUIA, MERRY CHRIST JOELY LUNA
    9859 EGUNA, GLAIZA DUMAGAN
    9860 EGUT, BEVIRLEE JAYME
    9861 EHENG, FREDELISA CHOY-AWON
    9862 EIJANSANTOS, JUKE REBOLLOS
    9863 EJE, MAY KILISTE
    9864 EJERA, JASON MANANQUIL
    9865 EJERCITO, NOEL DOGAYO
    9866 EJIDO, MARIA CRISTINA RABUTIN
    9867 EKID, SYLVIA FANIG
    9868 EKSTROM, EILEEN ABAD
    9869 ELADIO, RONEL MEDEZ
    9870 ELAJOS, MA DELINA BIMBAO
    9871 ELAMPARO, SHENIE GAYANILO
    9872 ELANO, GENEVI GAMALE
    9873 ELANO, MICHELLE PAULO
    9874 ELARDO, ADAM HELSON GONZALES
    9875 ELARMO, BIENVE BALHON
    9876 ELARMO, IRIS LEE JOLITO
    9877 ELAURIA, VERONICA RAFA
    9878 ELAZEGUI, CATHERINE JOYCE MEDALLA
    9879 ELCAMEL, CHARITY LERIN
    9880 ELCAMEL, JAY-ANNE MAYLON
    9881 ELEAZAR, MARA BERNARDINO
    9882 ELEC, ALJON MENDEZ
    9883 ELEMANCIL, FEBEE CELIA QUEÑANO
    9884 ELENA, MERRY CRISTINE FE MARAYAN
    9885 ELENTORIO, DOLLY CAPORAS
    9886 ELEODRA, ROWENA ORALE
    9887 ELESTERIO, FATIMA ALDAVA
    9888 ELEVADO, LESLIE CALURA
    9889 ELGINCOLIN, JOAN HOPE RAMISCAL
    9890 ELINON, MARY ROSE ANN SABALDICA
    9891 ELINZANO, MARY ANNE CUBACUB
    9892 ELINZANO, PATRICIA STEPHANIE CUBACUB
    9893 ELIS, CLIFFORD AIKE MUTIA
    9894 ELISAN, LEAH MAE SANTILLAN
    9895 ELIZAGA, MIA MANTOS
    9896 ELIZALDE, JEAN JOSINE ALBOS
    9897 ELLADORA, SHEENAMARI VEMBERLIE SANCHEZ
    9898 ELLAGA, LOUIEBELLE BALADAD
    9899 ELLANA, DANICA VIRLYN ESTACIO
    9900 ELLAR, RALPH DYNE SUAREZ


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:200 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9901 ELLASUS, ROSANTA OLIGAN
    9902 ELLAZAR, CRISTY IBAÑEZ
    9903 ELLE, ANGELIE REPASO
    9904 ELLEVERA, KRIEZL UBA
    9905 ELLI, MARY PEARL GUERRERO
    9906 ELLIO, LUCYL QUINTOS
    9907 ELLO, EVERLINDA PIAÑAR
    9908 ELLORIMO, DARYL MAY MAQUILING
    9909 ELLORIMO, MARICE
    9910 ELLORIN, ANTHONY JOHN DELA FUENTE
    9911 ELMA, DONALD MONTAÑO
    9912 ELMAN, JONEL
    9913 ELMEDULAN, AUBREY MAY PEROCHO
    9914 ELNAR, RODIN FERRERO
    9915 ELNAR, SOLOMON SALVADOR INTIA
    9916 ELNAS, ROLDAN REMEDIO
    9917 ELON, CHRISTINE VILLALUNA
    9918 ELOPRE, EMMALENE PALOMAR
    9919 ELORDE, GILDELIZA ESTRELLA
    9920 ELORDE, ROSALIE BERJA
    9921 ELORZA, DAFHINE CLUE ESCABARTE
    9922 ELOY, JONEL NAZARENO
    9923 ELUMBA, HELEN MONTESINO
    9924 ELUMBARING, KRESGE DATOLIO
    9925 ELUMBARING, MARIEL PEGARIDO
    9926 ELUMBARING, MELANIE ANDAG
    9927 ELUMIR, MARIA EULA PAULINE ALANA
    9928 ELUSFA, RYAN JOSEPH OLIVEROS
    9929 ELVAMBUENA, MARICEL UNTALAN
    9930 ELVAMBUENA, ROEL ATAYDE
    9931 ELVAS, JOSEPHINE CELOSO
    9932 EMANEL, ROVIE MAE ESCULLAR
    9933 EMANO, EARL MAY DUMAPIT
    9934 EMANO, IVAN JEFFREY BACARRO
    9935 EMATA, CASELYN BERDUSCO
    9936 EMBABUENA, JAN GIL PEÑARUBIA
    9937 EMBALSADO, EUGENE
    9938 EMBALSADO, GLENN BALLOVAR
    9939 EMBALSADO, MARIA DANNICA OMICTIN
    9940 EMBATE, KRISTIANA MICHAELA PARAÑOS
    9941 EMBERGA, MARY GRACE CRISOL
    9942 EMBLAN, RONIL ALBAO
    9943 EMBLAR, JAEB SOLA
    9944 EMBODO, REX KAEVEN HAGONOS
    9945 EMBOIDO, JEUDI MAY AQUINO
    9946 EMBOL, RENZ LOUIE JUMAWAN
    9947 EMBRA, MARIA AGNES LUGATIMAN
    9948 EMELO, GEMARIZ ANN MERZA
    9949 EMENGGA, OLIVER MANGAWILI
    9950 EMIA, ANGELYN DULOGAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:201 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    9951 EMIT, JOCELYN LLOREN
    9952 EMMANUEL, OMEGA BITON
    9953 EMMOH, FAIROOZA MALBUN
    9954 EMONG, SUZETTE VALER
    9955 EMPAG, ROVELYN ELEJAN
    9956 EMPEYNADO, ISIDRO ALEX GAHISAN
    9957 EMPEÑO, JOY URLANDA
    9958 EMPINADO, IRENE BRAZONA
    9959 EMPLEO, MARRY ANN TUBIG
    9960 EMPLEO, MIRASOL DINEROS
    9961 EMPREDO, REALYN CASTILLO
    9962 EMPRESE, MYLES JANINE CARABOT
    9963 EMPUERTO, DAYANARA ACOSTA
    9964 EMRADURA, ROBIN BABISTA
    9965 EMRALINO, ROGELIO II DIAMANTE
    9966 EMVERGA, MARILOU MIRANTE
    9967 ENAD, GRACE MARIE GABIOLA
    9968 ENAD, KAREL KLEIN MEDEQUILLO
    9969 ENAGO, MERRY GRACE RUAYA
    9970 ENAJE, RUCHEL PONSECA
    9971 ENANO, FRANCIS POLO
    9972 ENANO, ISMAEL REYES
    9973 ENANO, JIELLIAN ANNE RODRIGUEZ
    9974 ENANORIA, MERCEDITA BADAYOS
    9975 ENCABO, BABY MARCIA SABARIA
    9976 ENCABO, CLENT PARAZ
    9977 ENCABO, JANNAH ALYSSA ANIEL
    9978 ENCABO, MARIBEL BAYLON
    9979 ENCADO, JANICE MASANGKAY
    9980 ENCALLADO, LYNETTE MAE SORIA
    9981 ENCARNACION, CHARIME DAGUIT
    9982 ENCARNACION, DEEN JEEN PADADA
    9983 ENCARNACION, JAY IBE
    9984 ENCARNACION, MICELLE CASALAN
    9985 ENCARNADO, REANE DELA TORRE
    9986 ENCENZO, NIKKIFAYE POLINAR
    9987 ENCILA, MALLORY LAURILLA
    9988 ENCINAS, CLARE CARULLA
    9989 ENCINAS, MA ANNEL CAMATOY
    9990 ENCINAS, VICKY CARULLA
    9991 ENCIO, GERALDINE MERTOLA
    9992 ENCIO, JOAN TIÑA
    9993 ENCIO, KIMBERLY ANNE LARANO
    9994 ENCIO, RICHELLE PIEDAD
    9995 ENCISO, KEISCHE MAE DELA CRUZ
    9996 ENCISO, MA LEILANI ALIM
    9997 ENCONADO, ROSMAR PARAGATOS
    9998 ENDAB, ANNIE FRANCIS SOTELO
    9999 ENDAILA, JOY NISNISAN
    10000 ENDAP, RITZIE MYEL VILLANUEVA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:202 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10001 ENDOMA, EUANIE ANN PAGLUMOTAN
    10002 ENDRANO, SHIELA MARIE CALO
    10003 ENDRENAL, CLAIRE ALCANTARA
    10004 ENDRINA, AVE MARISTELA ANTIPORTA
    10005 ENDRINA, NIKKO MARK JOSEPH FEROLINO
    10006 ENDRINAL, GHIAN DHING BEDICO
    10007 ENDRINAL, MARY GRACE PASTORAL
    10008 ENEHENTE, LERMA BERGADO
    10009 ENEMIDO, SARAH SACUROM
    10010 ENERLAN, LOUIE TAN
    10011 ENERO, ALEXANDER OMEGA
    10012 ENERO, ALLEN GRACE DELA VIRGEN
    10013 ENERO, JOBELLE ARENAS
    10014 ENERO, MARILYN YRAY
    10015 ENERO, MARK JASPER FRANCISCO
    10016 ENFESTA, LOIDA JEAN BULACAN
    10017 ENFESTAN, ARIEL ENGOJO
    10018 ENGALAN, EDNALYN ENGALAN
    10019 ENGAR, CARLO RIVAS
    10020 ENGAÑO, LYNDON REY ANINION
    10021 ENGLATERRA, MA JOCELLE JUAREZ
    10022 ENGLIS, KARRYL FRETCH POSTRANO
    10023 ENGLIS, NERIESSA NORCA
    10024 ENGO, EDIBETH ORTEA
    10025 ENGUERO, ALDRIN LIMSIACO
    10026 ENGUERO, PAULA CLAIRE BIGAY
    10027 ENIPTO, LAILA MANUEL
    10028 ENJADA, CESAR JR GIANZON
    10029 ENJAYNES, MARJOY PASINDO
    10030 ENJOC, IVY TALADRO
    10031 ENKIWE, ZERIJANE TAYABAN
    10032 ENOC, FLORDELIZA ANTIOLA
    10033 ENOC, MARIE KRIS HORTEL
    10034 ENOCILLA, ANALISA MIRALLES
    10035 ENOLPE, MARILOU DEBALUCOS
    10036 ENOMLAY, MARICEL VISTA
    10037 ENOPIA, CRYSTAL MAE MAHINAY
    10038 ENOPIA, ESTER RUTH ANN BACANI
    10039 ENOPIA, MA ANDREA LEI OLIVEROS
    10040 ENOPIA, MARK JAYSON OLOTEO
    10041 ENOPIA, ROSALIE BENITEZ
    10042 ENOPOSA, JESSEBELL CUADRON
    10043 ENORASA, MELOJIN DALMAN
    10044 ENORME, MARIA LOURDES CODON
    10045 ENOT, CRIZLIE JANE BOLONGON
    10046 ENOY, RONELYN GALLOGO
    10047 ENOZA, CHARITO BALLESTEROS
    10048 ENRERA, MICHELLE ANNE MALIHAN
    10049 ENRIJO, LISA DALE CARPENA
    10050 ENRIL, JENNYROSE VALIENTE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:203 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10051 ENRIQUE, ALMA RINGOR
    10052 ENRIQUEZ, ABBY GALE MEDINA
    10053 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL JANE GARCIA
    10054 ENRIQUEZ, ARDEE JHEL JOY SANTOS
    10055 ENRIQUEZ, ELBEN CABATINGAN
    10056 ENRIQUEZ, ERWIN MACABIDANG
    10057 ENRIQUEZ, HAROLD SEVILLANO
    10058 ENRIQUEZ, HAZEL LYNN LOPEZ
    10059 ENRIQUEZ, JOY ANTONIO
    10060 ENRIQUEZ, JOYVILYN MARIE CALDERON
    10061 ENRIQUEZ, KARAH QUINN MEJORADA
    10062 ENRIQUEZ, KATE GAMIT
    10063 ENRIQUEZ, LARA SHANE ESPINOSA
    10064 ENRIQUEZ, MARIZ GOZUN
    10065 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANGELO SANTOS
    10066 ENRIQUEZ, MARY JOY BRAZA
    10067 ENRIQUEZ, PHOL JOHN DIMAYUGA
    10068 ENRIQUEZ, RONA MANIWANG
    10069 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE ANN CASTILLO
    10070 ENRIQUEZ, ROSEMARIE ALTAREJOS
    10071 ENRIQUEZ, SHANE MARIE CLOMA
    10072 ENRIQUEZ, SONNY PADILLA
    10073 ENTELA, ELLEN LOVE MOLINA
    10074 ENTENDEZ, MARDELYN SENACA
    10075 ENTERESO, JESTONI BENJAMIN DEONA
    10076 ENTERIA, AZEL SEVILLA
    10077 ENTERO, ARLEIGH DECERDO
    10078 ENTES, CHENNA MAGBANUA
    10079 ENTIA, JANETH TIGUE
    10080 ENTRINA, MARVIE YBAÑEZ
    10081 ENVERGA, ALPHA OFELIA JIMENEA
    10082 EPILEPSIA, ROWENA TALAGTAG
    10083 EPON, RANDY MACALIPAY
    10084 ERA, CHRISTIAN DAVID CAMU
    10085 ERACHO, MARIA KRISTINA EDIC
    10086 ERALDO, MERCILITA MADARANG
    10087 ERAMIS, PATRICK JOHN MARTIN
    10088 ERANG, JENNEVIEVE DESMAYA
    10089 EREBAREN, DAVESON BONDAD
    10090 ERECRE, MEL FRANCIS VAGILIDAD
    10091 EREDIA, ALLEN VIC
    10092 EREDIA, MA NOREEN RAGASA
    10093 ERELLANA, EVELYN GAYAMO
    10094 EREN, JOJE LYN MONEGRO
    10095 ERENEA, NIÑO REY PEREIRA
    10096 ERERO, ABBYGAIL ANOLLADO
    10097 ERESMAS, ROLANDO JR DISUASIDO
    10098 ERESUELA, CIARA ZABALO
    10099 EREZO, MICHELLE LINCHOCO
    10100 EREÑO, PRECY MENGULLO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:204 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10101 ERFE, JOAN MAE
    10102 ERFE, MARK JOSEPH ESLAVA
    10103 ERFE, NISALYN LAWAN
    10104 ERIBAL, ANNELYN HIJARA
    10105 ERICE, ELOISA GEANNE AGMATA
    10106 ERIFUL, ABRAHAM GARCIA
    10107 ERIVE, EVITA VILLAMOR
    10108 ERIVERA, SIEKY ANUNCIADO
    10109 ERMITANIO, LIEZL OLIVARES
    10110 ERNACIO, MAE SANTIAGO
    10111 ERNAL, QUENNE ZEL CAPISTRANO
    10112 ERNESTO, LEA DIMANGNA
    10113 EROISA, AIRES JEAN SANTELIAS
    10114 EROJO, RICHIEL DALH MAGALLANES
    10115 EROLES, JENNIFER ILAO
    10116 EROLIN, LIEZL CALDERON
    10117 EROMA, BERNADETTE NGO
    10118 ERRA, JERICHO FERNANDO
    10119 ERSANDO, DULCE FERANIL
    10120 ERUM, ARTWEL YVON JULES BARRITA
    10121 ES-ISA, ANNALIZA PUYAO
    10122 ESCABAS, KARREN INOC
    10123 ESCAL, RENE JOHN BULALAQUE
    10124 ESCALA, ANNA RUBY GASPER
    10125 ESCALA, JERMAINE SOCO
    10126 ESCALADA, CHERRY ROSE GAZO
    10127 ESCALANTE, CHARLIE MAE CABAÑERO
    10128 ESCALANTE, JAYSIE CASTILLO
    10129 ESCALANTE, KATHLEEN MAE TUTOR
    10130 ESCALANTE, MARY ROSE TESORO
    10131 ESCALANTE, RICHEL JEAN SOTERANIA
    10132 ESCALONA, SHANE PRADO
    10133 ESCAMILLAN, ABIGAIL MENDOZA
    10134 ESCAMILLAS, MARY JOY ILAO
    10135 ESCAMIS, JOEBELLE BABIERA
    10136 ESCANDA, MARY ROSE MAROQUE
    10137 ESCANDOR, JANICE ESCANILLA
    10138 ESCANILLA, BEVERLY STO DOMINGO
    10139 ESCANILLA, SHEENA JANE ERPE
    10140 ESCANILLAS, DONNA MAE CONTADO
    10141 ESCAPALAO, LEAH ACE BOSQUE
    10142 ESCAREZ, ELEZENT DE GUZMAN
    10143 ESCARILLA, CHERRY COLESIO
    10144 ESCARILLA, LENY RALLA
    10145 ESCARLAN, ERMA SALINAS
    10146 ESCARMOSA, JACQUELINE LABUANAN
    10147 ESCARPE, MELISA PEREZ
    10148 ESCARRILLA, CHRISTINE PELOTEÑA
    10149 ESCARTIN, RHEA HABULAN
    10150 ESCASINAS, CLARISSA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:205 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10151 ESCASINAS, KRESTIALYN SOGUILON
    10152 ESCASINAS, LEONALYN GELICAME
    10153 ESCASO, EMANUEL CAJES
    10154 ESCAÑAN, NORIEJEAN GAJETO
    10155 ESCAÑO, BERNARD DEO SEBASTIAN
    10156 ESCAÑO, JANICE PARAGAS
    10157 ESCLAMADO, MARIA AGUSTINA MARIEL BAYRON
    10158 ESCLIBA, CINDY RECE
    10159 ESCLIBANO, HELENOR BALINGKIT
    10160 ESCOBAL, CHARLENE AGUILAR
    10161 ESCOBAL, DELIA BUSLON
    10162 ESCOBAN, KIMBERLY TALENTO
    10163 ESCOBAR, JESSA ALIANGAN
    10164 ESCOBIN, RHODORA OSUYOS
    10165 ESCONDO, ROBERTO JR UMALI
    10166 ESCOPETE, JOSHUA MANDY BUENA
    10167 ESCORO, LYCA MEJIA
    10168 ESCOSIO, LIRIC OPERAÑA
    10169 ESCOSURA, ANNA KARINA DE GUZMAN
    10170 ESCOTO, LEA GUIRA
    10171 ESCOTON, ANAMELLE PEÑAFLOR
    10172 ESCOTON, CHERY SABATER
    10173 ESCOTON, JOYCE ADELAN
    10174 ESCOVER, LOREN LO
    10175 ESCOVIDAL, ARTURO JR SAGUNO
    10176 ESCRIBANO, ROWENA MAGDARAOG
    10177 ESCRIBEL, MARIFE CRUZ
    10178 ESCRUPOLO, VALERIE JO RODRIGUEZ
    10179 ESCUADRO, GARLO LARONA
    10180 ESCUADRO, MIRASOL ORDENIZA
    10181 ESCUDERO, CHERRY VHELLE PASACSAC
    10182 ESCUDERO, CORNELIO JR AMAHIT
    10183 ESCUDERO, GERLIE ESTERIOSO
    10184 ESCUDERO, RUBEN JR DALMAN
    10185 ESCULTOR, ERICA LUNA
    10186 ESCURA, ALLAN FUNTANAR
    10187 ESCUTIN, BONNIE EVAN CORTEZ
    10188 ESER, KARINA CENTINO
    10189 ESGUERRA, ISABELITA EBRON
    10190 ESGUERRA, JAMIE ANNE TINIO
    10191 ESGUERRA, JASMIN VILLADOS
    10192 ESGUERRA, JULIE ANN TABUÑAR
    10193 ESGUERRA, KARL GENNADI ANGELES
    10194 ESGUERRA, KIMBERLY ANN MEDIANA
    10195 ESGUERRA, LEMY SAMBITAN
    10196 ESIC, ESTER HAICTEN
    10197 ESIC, NIKKA MAE MIRA
    10198 ESIO, FREELIN JAY ADLAON
    10199 ESLABON, BERNARD CORPIN
    10200 ESLABON, GLADYS ANN OBEJAS


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:206 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10201 ESLANA, ALVIN PIANG
    10202 ESLAO, DELAILA MALSINO
    10203 ESLER, JONAH SUSTENTO
    10204 ESLOFOR, CANNY LEI ALTUBAR
    10205 ESMA, MATTHEW RIGEL CALANG
    10206 ESMAEL, NAPSA MODAPEL
    10207 ESMAIL, OMAR HASHIM DEVARAS
    10208 ESMAIL, SALAM SARIP
    10209 ESMAQUILAN, CHERRY MAE SAMAR
    10210 ESMASIN, JAYSON CARL CARTAGENA
    10211 ESMEJARDA, CRISTY ROSE RONULO
    10212 ESMERALDA, BERNADETTE LUCIAJA
    10213 ESMERALDA, EDEN ESMERALDA
    10214 ESMERALDA, MAY ADUYUGAN
    10215 ESMERALDA, MICHAEL DAN SANTOS
    10216 ESMERO, KAYNNE VALERIE CABUENAS
    10217 ESMEÑA, ARVIN ENAJE
    10218 ESMILLO, ROSALINDA ENDAYA
    10219 ESOK, MARIVEL SARINO
    10220 ESON, GERALLINE SALOMSOM
    10221 ESPADA, MERLIE AKYAPAT
    10222 ESPADERO, ELEJANE VALLES
    10223 ESPADERO, MARY CATHERINE DEJURAS
    10224 ESPADILLA, KORINA MARIE PEALANE
    10225 ESPALDON, RENIEL MORADO
    10226 ESPALDON, ROSALINDA NOTO
    10227 ESPALLARDO, ANN PUSE
    10228 ESPALMADO, BONIFACIO JR DICHOSO
    10229 ESPALTERO, MAYREEN MARQUEZ
    10230 ESPANTO, ELIECE CABAGTE
    10231 ESPANTO, KARMELA ILAO
    10232 ESPARAGOZA, JULIET CAPADOSA
    10233 ESPARAS, ANGELICA PANTI
    10234 ESPARAS, MICHELLA DULA
    10235 ESPARCIA, AIREN ROSE ESCABUSA
    10236 ESPARES, MARY ANGELYN REJUSO
    10237 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHEENA ALMODAL
    10238 ESPARTERO, JOSEPH DIMZON
    10239 ESPARTINEZ, BERNARDO ESCOTE
    10240 ESPAÑOL, JENNIFER RAMOS
    10241 ESPAÑOLA, ARMANDO JR MELENDRES
    10242 ESPAÑOLA, CHANDA LEE ESAGA
    10243 ESPAÑOLA, JING CHOR TALADUCON
    10244 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN MARK TOMOLIN
    10245 ESPAÑOLA, MICHELLE SEMBRANO
    10246 ESPAÑOLA, RODEL ASOY
    10247 ESPECTACION, CATHERINE CASTILLO
    10248 ESPECTACION, LENNON ESPEJON
    10249 ESPEDIDO, JUDY RONQUILLO
    10250 ESPEDIDO, SANDRA LEE NAVIA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:207 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10251 ESPEDILLA, MICHAEL ABADIANO
    10252 ESPEJA, BRYLL LOCARIO
    10253 ESPEJO, BILLY JAMES ANDUYAN
    10254 ESPEJO, GRACE
    10255 ESPEJO, JANICE PALASOL
    10256 ESPEJO, KRISTINE MAE GAUNIA
    10257 ESPEJON, EDALICE GALOLA
    10258 ESPEJON, LEILANI MANUEL
    10259 ESPELEMBERGO, JIMMY JR CASTILLO
    10260 ESPENIDA, JOAN CABALLES
    10261 ESPENIDA, MARICOR PAMESA
    10262 ESPENILLA, CHARMIE RAGASA
    10263 ESPENILLA, JAMES JOY HEART CATIPAY
    10264 ESPENILLA, JEANNE MARIE RAPIRAP
    10265 ESPERANZA, AREJAY SOBRITCHEA
    10266 ESPERANZA, JOHN KENNEDY SOBRITCHEA
    10267 ESPERANZA, JOY VIOLA
    10268 ESPERAT, ARLENE GAIL DAGPIN
    10269 ESPERAT, ERVIN CUSTODIO
    10270 ESPERIDION, GERALD ANDRES
    10271 ESPESO, KAREN SUMIGUIN
    10272 ESPESOR, ANTONETTE BRAGAIS
    10273 ESPETACION, JEAN JAPOS
    10274 ESPEÑA, RIENA DINO
    10275 ESPIEL, SHERELYN SOLIS
    10276 ESPINA, DARYLE ESCOPETE
    10277 ESPINA, ELISA FARIOLEN
    10278 ESPINA, JOENALYN ROCA
    10279 ESPINA, KHRISTE JANE CAMPOS
    10280 ESPINA, LEANNE SISON
    10281 ESPINA, MARC DARREL DE LOS SANTOS
    10282 ESPINA, MAY LANOY
    10283 ESPINA, MERCYJANE FERNANDEZ
    10284 ESPINA, REGINA KEMBERLY YLAYA
    10285 ESPINA, SHEENA MHARIE PAQUINGAN
    10286 ESPINAS, JULIUS CAESAR ENDAYA
    10287 ESPINAS, KATHYRINE MAE RECUYO
    10288 ESPINAS, ROCHELLE MAE ALMODAL
    10289 ESPINEDA, ERIKA CRISTO
    10290 ESPINEDA, LOUIE LLONA
    10291 ESPINELI, KIMVERLY ANN GUTIERREZ
    10292 ESPINO, ALYSSA MARIE DESALESA
    10293 ESPINO, MILBERT ARANETA
    10294 ESPINO, ROSE ANN ETAJAN
    10295 ESPINO, SHEEKA MANGUPIT
    10296 ESPINOLA, JAYNE SATUITO
    10297 ESPINOLA, KAREN DERAMAS
    10298 ESPINOSA, ALDRINE JAY GRAVOSO
    10299 ESPINOSA, BEN BOY MOLLEJON
    10300 ESPINOSA, CINDY GRACE TIALAN


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:208 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10301 ESPINOSA, DEVEYVON LUPOS
    10302 ESPINOSA, EDJENIEN ABACAJAN
    10303 ESPINOSA, ELZEN JANE NARIO
    10304 ESPINOSA, ERLYN JEAN ALAO
    10305 ESPINOSA, ERMELYN PANERGO
    10306 ESPINOSA, EUGINE ATIENZA
    10307 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS GEREME UNDANG
    10308 ESPINOSA, GRACE SALVIE TUMBAGA
    10309 ESPINOSA, GREGORIO III NAZARENO
    10310 ESPINOSA, J-MAREE ESPENILLA
    10311 ESPINOSA, JEANEUEB ALBINO
    10312 ESPINOSA, JERAH BILLONES
    10313 ESPINOSA, JOHN DAHUNAN
    10314 ESPINOSA, LEA DIANA SALUMBIDES
    10315 ESPINOSA, LILY MAMAR
    10316 ESPINOSA, MARK JAYSON GUARINO
    10317 ESPINOSA, MARY ANN ANCIANO
    10318 ESPINOSA, MARY ROXANNE FABRE
    10319 ESPINOSA, MELANIE UGDAMINA
    10320 ESPINOSA, RAZEL OCAMPO
    10321 ESPINOSA, RUDISSA OGAYON
    10322 ESPINOSA, VINE BALIGASA
    10323 ESPINOSA, WILSON ESTEBAN
    10324 ESPINOZA, CHARLYN MALANOG
    10325 ESPINOZA, FRANZ NIKKO RIVERA
    10326 ESPINOZA, LEONIKKA BERNARDINO
    10327 ESPINOZA, MADELINE PALAGANAS
    10328 ESPIRITU, AMBERLYNN AMOR SALVADOR
    10329 ESPIRITU, CLARIZZA STA CRUZ
    10330 ESPIRITU, DESIREE ESCAÑAN
    10331 ESPIRITU, EDEN BATAS
    10332 ESPIRITU, GRETCHEN SISON
    10333 ESPIRITU, HAZEL JOY LADRINGAN
    10334 ESPIRITU, LORA MOYO
    10335 ESPIRITU, MARILOU CANDIDO
    10336 ESPISO, FAMILA MALAYO
    10337 ESPIÑA, ELAINE JOY REQUIRON
    10338 ESPIÑA, RIA DEANANEAS
    10339 ESPLANA, JUANITO JR BADONG
    10340 ESPLANA, RIZALINDA SILVA
    10341 ESPONILLA, FIONA THERESE YRIGAN
    10342 ESPORA, JUN NIÑO OTACAN
    10343 ESPORA, MARISSA PEÑALVER
    10344 ESPORLAS, JENINA BAUTISTA
    10345 ESPOSO, CRISTY VELASQUEZ
    10346 ESPOSO, DESIREE MAE REYES
    10347 ESPOSO, MICHAEL ANGELO GAJELONIA
    10348 ESPULGAR, CAO RUMUMBA
    10349 ESPULGAR, JESSA GAVIETA
    10350 ESQUEJO, EDEN OCAÑA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:209 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10351 ESQUEJO, NENALEEN HOPE VADIL
    10352 ESQUIBEL, NORELYN AJERO
    10353 ESQUIERRA, REIGNEROSE MANALO
    10354 ESQUILLO, MA LEAH PADOHINOG
    10355 ESQUILON, RAPUNZEL CASAUL
    10356 ESQUIVEL, CLARK ARVIN DE GUZMAN
    10357 ESQUIVEL, JUANITO ALEJANDRO
    10358 ESQUIVEL, RICKY BELGA
    10359 ESTABAS, CLOTCHIE GAY CAMBALON
    10360 ESTABILLO, ELSANTO NONESA
    10361 ESTABILLO, EMYLOU ENRIQUEZ
    10362 ESTABILLO, JAMES ALDRIN SANTOYO
    10363 ESTABILLO, NOVIE NONESA
    10364 ESTACIO, CHARLYN VENTURA
    10365 ESTACIO, ERNALYN SERANILLA
    10366 ESTACIO, KARLA PALATTAO
    10367 ESTACIO, MARIA JUENESE ATHINA SANTOS
    10368 ESTACION, MIKAELLA MALUNES
    10369 ESTADILLA, MARY CAROLYN MINOR
    10370 ESTAL, JENEFFER LAMIGO
    10371 ESTALILLA, KAREN MARIE MORENO
    10372 ESTALILLA, KATRINA CARLA SARIEGO
    10373 ESTALIN, ROSE OTINGUEY
    10374 ESTALOZA, GEMMARIE DELA CRUZ
    10375 ESTANISLAO, MIRABELLE LYN NOBLEZA
    10376 ESTARDO, MA EVA MAY DE VEYRA
    10377 ESTARES, NYCEL JAVA
    10378 ESTAREZ, EDGAR ALLAN JUADIONG
    10379 ESTARIS, MARY ROSE LASQUITE
    10380 ESTAVILLO, LOVELY ANN ACIERDA
    10381 ESTAÑERO, MARLYN JANE CARTA
    10382 ESTEBAN, ALLAN JAY APOSTOL
    10383 ESTEBAN, ANNALIZA ARIÑO
    10384 ESTEBAN, CINDY GALLETES
    10385 ESTEBAN, CLARISS JOY DELA CRUZ
    10386 ESTEBAN, CLAUDINE FRANCISCO
    10387 ESTEBAN, ELEANOR RUFINO
    10388 ESTEBAN, EMILIZA JOY ANTONIO
    10389 ESTEBAN, HILDA PEÑA
    10390 ESTEBAN, JANELLA MARIE OREDINA
    10391 ESTEBAN, JAYSON FLORES
    10392 ESTEBAN, JOEY VICENCIO
    10393 ESTEBAN, JOHN IAN RAE PILAPIL
    10394 ESTEBAN, MA THERESA RIVERA
    10395 ESTEBAN, MARCOLYN OBIAS
    10396 ESTEBAN, RENALEN VISTA
    10397 ESTEBAN, ROWENA JOY PELINGAN
    10398 ESTEFANI, ARIELLE BALTAZAR
    10399 ESTEFANIO, TRISHALYN PALARA
    10400 ESTELLORO, EDEL JAYNE DULATRE


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:210 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10401 ESTEMAR, MARIE ANGELIE GAMAD
    10402 ESTENOSO, LORENA MANSING
    10403 ESTEPA, AMILY QUILACIO
    10404 ESTEPA, VLADIMIR MARIE MANAOIS
    10405 ESTERIA, LUZ KRISTINE MAE PISNGOT
    10406 ESTERIOSO, REJOICE ORBETA
    10407 ESTERON, ALDRIN TOLENTINO
    10408 ESTETA, APRIL ROSE NIPALES
    10409 ESTEVES, KRISTINE ENCENARES
    10410 ESTEVES, NIDA RUBIO
    10411 ESTIBA, RITA PRANTILLA
    10412 ESTILLER, AIZA ALBAIS
    10413 ESTILLORE, FREDALYN DULNUAN
    10414 ESTILLORE, HEZIEL MAE CALUB
    10415 ESTILLORE, JHANEE DENURA
    10416 ESTILLORE, MICHELLE BASILIO
    10417 ESTILLORO, KIM RICH GAUGANO
    10418 ESTILLOSO, MA THERESA TAMBOON
    10419 ESTILO, AZIEL LYN YMALAY
    10420 ESTINOPO, RUMIL BALDONADO
    10421 ESTIOCO, RIZALYN OLARTE
    10422 ESTIPONA, JULIOS RIO
    10423 ESTIPULAR, JEZEL GENE DILIM
    10424 ESTITA, GLYZIEL PEÑAS
    10425 ESTO, NESTLY NABIONG
    10426 ESTOBO, JONAH ORTEGA
    10427 ESTOCADO, DAVE BALADHAY
    10428 ESTOCAPIO, CLARISSA LAURETO
    10429 ESTOCONING, HAZEL ANNE LANAJA
    10430 ESTOMO, KAREN BINUYA
    10431 ESTONANTO, LORD WILLIAMS LAUDENCIA
    10432 ESTONILO, LYNIE ROSE KALINGGAN
    10433 ESTOPAR, APRIL JOY BELLEZA
    10434 ESTOPE, JENY LAURENTE
    10435 ESTOQUE, SHERLYN
    10436 ESTOR, JONAS CHRISTIAN SOLANA
    10437 ESTORBA, CHRISTIAN
    10438 ESTORNINOS, JENKY ESMALANA
    10439 ESTORQUE, AMY ROSE MONTALES
    10440 ESTORQUE, HAZEL RODA ABELLA
    10441 ESTORQUE, JOHN DIOLE LANDRITO
    10442 ESTOY, DARCY FAYE NOBLEZA
    10443 ESTOY, MYZEL NOBLEZA
    10444 ESTOYA, MARICHEL MANDIGMA
    10445 ESTRABELA, REINA BALMEDIANO
    10446 ESTRABELA, RIO LARIOSA
    10447 ESTRADA, ABEGUEL LABAJO
    10448 ESTRADA, ANTONETTE VEROLA
    10449 ESTRADA, BINKY MIRANDA
    10450 ESTRADA, CRISTINE OCANG


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:211 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10451 ESTRADA, DONNA ROSE NAVARRETE
    10452 ESTRADA, DONNALYN
    10453 ESTRADA, ESTEPHANIE ARCHOG
    10454 ESTRADA, IAN ROSE BAUA
    10455 ESTRADA, JANETH ASUNCION
    10456 ESTRADA, JENNYFE RAMOS
    10457 ESTRADA, JEROSYL RAMOS
    10458 ESTRADA, JOSE MA BUADO
    10459 ESTRADA, LENY ROSE DELA ROSA
    10460 ESTRADA, MARY ANN BARNUEVO
    10461 ESTRADA, MARY JOY TANAEL
    10462 ESTRADA, PRECIOUS BERNADETTE DE MESA
    10463 ESTRADA, RIZA GARCIA
    10464 ESTRADA, ROSIELYN WELLA TEE
    10465 ESTRADA, ROXANNE JODIERES
    10466 ESTRADA, SHERYL LORRAINE ARAMIL
    10467 ESTRADA, YVONNE KRISHA ESTRADA
    10468 ESTRAÑERO, ROBIN VIAJE
    10469 ESTREBILLA, JOYMIE TRESPLACIOS
    10470 ESTRELLA, APRIL ROSE CALOPE
    10471 ESTRELLA, CATHERINE PLAZA
    10472 ESTRELLA, CHARLOTTE LIMSON
    10473 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE JOY SABANAL
    10474 ESTRELLA, DAVID PALLES
    10475 ESTRELLA, FLORA MAY TAGUBA
    10476 ESTRELLA, FLORIDA JADE APAD
    10477 ESTRELLA, GEMMAR COMBATE
    10478 ESTRELLA, HAZEL CUSTODIO
    10479 ESTRELLA, JESSIE JUNE DELICANA
    10480 ESTRELLA, JOVANIE ABAD
    10481 ESTRELLA, MA RICA AGRANUM
    10482 ESTRELLA, MARK JOSEPH MALENIZA
    10483 ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE DUNGGANON
    10484 ESTRELLA, MELPA PAUSAL
    10485 ESTRELLA, NOEL LUCERO
    10486 ESTRELLA, REX KIRIT
    10487 ESTRELLA, VINCENT DOMINGO
    10488 ESTRELLADO, JOHN HANZHEN'S SUELLO
    10489 ESTRELLADO, PENNARD JULIANE BALCITA
    10490 ESTRELLADO, STEPHANIE DEMATERA
    10491 ESTRELLES, SHERYL ABAN
    10492 ESTREMADURA, KRISTINE ESTERNON
    10493 ESTRERA, MIMOSA LYNN MATUGUINA
    10494 ESTROLOGO, JUSTINE MILITANTE
    10495 ESTROSAS, MERACEL GUADALQUIVER
    10496 ESTUARIA, SHEILA SAMONTE
    10497 ESTUITA, MAROFEL
    10498 ESTUYA, JOHN KIT BELLO
    10499 ESTUYE, AZUCENA MARIE FREO
    10500 ESTUYE, IRMA BLANCHA


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:212 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10501 ETA, LUCIA DAANO
    10502 ETAB, HOPE LYN ROSARIO
    10503 ETANG, JOHNA MAE DOLAR
    10504 ETCHON, EZRA MAE GELLERA
    10505 ETEROSA, ERIKA TAROTAWAN
    10506 ETO, SITTIE RAMLA ALI
    10507 ETURMA, JOBELLE TAGLUCOP
    10508 EUGENIO, BENJAMIN MAURICIO
    10509 EUGENIO, ERIES PALMA
    10510 EUGENIO, FRANCISCO JR CRISTOBAL
    10511 EUGENIO, JONELYN CHIOCO
    10512 EUGENIO, MARRA APAN
    10513 EUGENIO, MARY GRACE BERNARDINO
    10514 EULDAN, RYNCHEL GAVIA
    10515 EULLO, LIANNE REJEANE MARJEARON MABAO
    10516 EULOGIO, MAUREEN DIMALALUAN
    10517 EULOGIO, REA FE FABILA
    10518 EUMAGUE, JESSA SADIE
    10519 EUPERIO, CHRISTINE JOY SERRANO
    10520 EUSEBIO, ANGELIQUE VILLAMOR
    10521 EUSEBIO, EVELYN ISORENA
    10522 EUSEBIO, JAIRAH ANGULO
    10523 EUSEBIO, MARY FLOR FETALCO
    10524 EUSEBIO, SOPHYA RANARIO
    10525 EUSTAQUIO, SHADEL DIZON
    10526 EUSTE, REZA CACERES
    10527 EVA, FRANCISCA RUTH BATIQUIN
    10528 EVALLA, MARIANE ACUIN
    10529 EVALLE, BERNADETTE VITE
    10530 EVANGELIO, EUNICE ANN PALMARES
    10531 EVANGELIO, PRINCE JOHN ISAAC ARROYO
    10532 EVANGELIO, REY ANDRE
    10533 EVANGELISTA, BRISZLE TORRES
    10534 EVANGELISTA, GRETHEL MAGALLON
    10535 EVANGELISTA, JANLENE FAUSTINO
    10536 EVANGELISTA, JANO JOHN PASCO
    10537 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CLINTON YAPIT
    10538 EVANGELISTA, JUDY-LYN FONTILLAS
    10539 EVANGELISTA, KATHRINE GUEVARRA
    10540 EVANGELISTA, KATHY SHEILO GALLO
    10541 EVANGELISTA, LEAH CABALLERO
    10542 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE GARCIA
    10543 EVANGELISTA, MAY ANN MADRIAGA
    10544 EVANGELISTA, MERCELISA PARING
    10545 EVANGELISTA, RENZ KARLO PANGINEN
    10546 EVANGELISTA, RHEANE RELENTE
    10547 EVANGELISTA, TEDDY FRONDA
    10548 EVARDO, JANICE AUXTERO
    10549 EVARDO, NOVAH BEE ERONICO
    10550 EVARDO, ZY DANGO


    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on AUGUST 17, 2014
    Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:213 of 537


    Seq. No. N a m e

    10551 EVARISTO, MARIEL SEVILLA
    10552 EVARISTO, MYRA GUARDIANO
    10553 EVASCO, JANICE PILIPAS
    10554 EVASCO, JOCELYN MATHAN
    10555 EVASCO, JOEVA ROSALIE VARGAS
    10556 EVASCO, JOHN BRYAN MARTINEZ
    10557 EVIOTA, ALIM VILLACURA
    10558 EVIOTA, GRASHIELA MAÑAS
    10559 EVORA, BRYAN HIDALGO
    10560 EVORA, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDA RAMOS
    10561 EVORA, MARY JOHANNA PAEZ
    10562 EWAYAN, GENEIVEVE LACARA
    10563 EXAMENADA, JEROSE MARIE PASAGAD
    10564 EXCONDE, KATRINA GENTO
    10565 EXCONDE, MAUREEN DE CASTRO
    10566 EYAO, JESSICA BACLAYO
    10567 EYAS, ALDIN OPIMA
    10568 EYONG, JULIEPEARL DOCTOR
    10569 EZPELETA, JIM CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ

    {Source}

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad