TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    January 2014 LET List of Passers Secondary H-O Surname

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces today, March 8, 2014 that 12,033 secondary teachers out of 42,358 examinees (28.41%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) known as the teachers board exam.

    January 2014 LET List of Passers Secondary H-O Surname


    LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (A-G)
    LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (P-Z)
    January 2014 LET Full Results

    Here's the list of passers for Secondary Level, alphabetically arranged for H-O Surnames:

    5674 H ALI, NAMERAH MARABUR
    5675 H ALNOR, NOR IMAN GOLING
    5676 H AMER, MOHD FAIZ ALIBASA
    5677 H GAFFAR, NABILAH MANALOCON
    5678 HABETACION, RUBY ANN RUFINO
    5679 HABIB, HANIMA ADER
    5680 HABIBON, ALMAJER HAMLION
    5681 HABIL, GINA BACOLOR
    5682 HABITSUELA, RYAN JALMASCO
    5683 HABULAN, ROSALIE MAAGHOF
    5684 HACOTINA, ARMAINE PANGAN
    5685 HADE, JANINE NIDEA
    5686 HADJI AKMAD, SALAHUDIN ASA
    5687 HADJI AMER, JUHAINAH TIMBANG
    5688 HADJI ASIS, AYNOL HAYA SIRAD
    5689 HADJI JALIL, SAHARA GOMOGAO
    5690 HADJI KASAN, YASHIER TAMBAK
    5691 HADJI NASSER, ABDULSAMAD COTONGAN
    5692 HADJI SERAD, A'ISHAH GABUTIN
    5693 HADJILATIP, ASRALIA SIDIC
    5694 HAGANOS, CHARISA MAE EJALON
    5695 HAIYUDD, JERHAN BAGUINDA
    5696 HAJAN, SHIELDA AUJASA
    5697 HALANG, PRINCETON LAMERA
    5698 HALDOS, DANLY RAGUINDIN
    5699 HALLASGO, LIGIE ALLADA
    5700 HALOBER, VALENTINO BAYARCAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:116 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 HAMID, BEVERLY JAHARI
    5702 HAMJA, RASHEEDA SAYADI
    5703 HAMOY, HENRY MARTIN
    5704 HANAPIN, JUNI BATACAO
    5705 HANGALAY, CRISTENE MANGAYAN
    5706 HAPAY, CHARRIN RECAÑA
    5707 HAPITANA, JANNETTE DULDULAO
    5708 HAQUIHACA, MEL BOURNE DONES
    5709 HAROLD, FENDLETON MENDOZA
    5710 HARUN, SITTI MAYMUNA LAMIGAS
    5711 HASHIM, RAHIM ABDURIHIK
    5712 HASSAN, HASRAN GONZALES
    5713 HASSAN, RADZAINAL UMABONG
    5714 HASSAN, SALMA MADID
    5715 HAW, ANGELO MANES
    5716 HAWARI, NOR-IN GALBON
    5717 HAYAG, RIZZA GAMAO
    5718 HAYAGAN, JAY EMMANUEL AGUILAR
    5719 HAYANA, MARIVIC BETANGCOR
    5720 HEK, ARGEL ALOC
    5721 HELLIANA, KAREN ARELLANO
    5722 HENERALE, BOBBY ROSALIJOS
    5723 HENSON, DEAN LOUIS GOMEZ
    5724 HERADOR, IRENE ESTOQUIA
    5725 HERCER, NENAFE NAZARENO
    5726 HEREZ, RONNEL DE ASIS
    5727 HERMO, MABELLE CABANTAC
    5728 HERMOGENES, BASIL ANTHONY ESOLANA
    5729 HERMOGENES, JEMBOY REGODOS
    5730 HERMOSA, JERMALYN MENDOZA
    5731 HERMOSO, JOHN BRYAN YAMBAO
    5732 HERMOSURA, DENNIS BRUCAL
    5733 HERNAEZ, DEXTER SALA
    5734 HERNANDEZ, APRIL RIZALOU BELGADO
    5735 HERNANDEZ, CARINA MASARAP
    5736 HERNANDEZ, CARLO BASCUGUIN
    5737 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA JIMENEZ
    5738 HERNANDEZ, DAVE LANDICHO
    5739 HERNANDEZ, DAYLYN MANZA
    5740 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES MEI DELA CRUZ
    5741 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUANE ERIZA ANDRES
    5742 HERNANDEZ, LZEIL CABALQUINTO
    5743 HERNANDEZ, MARIE JOYCE LAJARA
    5744 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GASTILO
    5745 HERNANDEZ, MERIAN MIMAY
    5746 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM LONTOC
    5747 HERNANDEZ, MONNETTE LOPEZ
    5748 HERNANDEZ, NOEMI NICODEMUS
    5749 HERNANDEZ, PAUL VINCENT COSICO
    5750 HERNANDEZ, PETER JEFF RAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:117 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 HERNANDEZ, RIZZA FONTANILLA
    5752 HERNANDEZ, RODEL TEOLO
    5753 HERNANDEZ, RODESSA ABUAN
    5754 HERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR SUGUITAN
    5755 HERNANDO, AILYN RANQUE
    5756 HERNANE, ERNIE CABALLERO
    5757 HERNANE, MAY ANN HOMECILLO
    5758 HERRADURA, GERALD PERALES
    5759 HERRERA, BRYAN AMPARO
    5760 HERRERA, CATHERINE JOY CORTEZ
    5761 HERRERA, JENNIFER LAZARTE
    5762 HERRERA, MARILOU DIAZ
    5763 HERTEZ, JEANNIE JANE FAJELAGOT
    5764 HEYASA, FLOR DE MAY CHANE PAMISA
    5765 HICALDE, PHILIP CEASAR SUMBANG
    5766 HIDACAS, APRIL ACE RAMBOANGA
    5767 HIFE, CHARLES EDGAR LOUISE BUSTILLO
    5768 HIKILAN, CHARLOTTE ALVAREZ
    5769 HILA, MARISSA MINGOY
    5770 HILADO, MICHAEL BAGALANON
    5771 HILARIO, CHERIL ANN PALMERO
    5772 HILARIO, JOANNA ERIKA SAMONTE
    5773 HILVANO, MARY GRACE BOSTILLO
    5774 HIMALAY, ROWEL TINA
    5775 HIMOR, JAYSON MENDOZA
    5776 HINA, JANE ANDREA OQUENDO
    5777 HINAMPAS, RHESA TAMAYO
    5778 HINGPIT, JOHN MICHAEL MALALIS
    5779 HINLO, SHERRY ROSE GREGORIOS
    5780 HIPOLITO, ALVIN PANGANIBAN
    5781 HIPOLITO, ANNE CATHERINE GUILAS
    5782 HIPOLITO, LORENZO SANTOS
    5783 HIPOLITO, ROAN LUCIDO
    5784 HIPONIA, MAE JANE LAMASAN
    5785 HIPOS, SHERYL FLORES
    5786 HIYAS, HIEDY QUEEN NERMAL
    5787 HIZOLA, MYLENE MANALLO
    5788 HIZON, AURELIA ANGELES
    5789 HIZON, JAN KARIS LEGASPI
    5790 HO, RACHEL LEAH MONTALBAN
    5791 HOCINO, JULIET DAWN MAGALLANES
    5792 HOFILEÑA, ARNEL MEDENILLA
    5793 HOMERES, CARMELITA DAMANDAMAN
    5794 HONATO, MA MURIEL BULANON
    5795 HONGO, JAYSON ALTICHE
    5796 HONORIDES, JESSALYN ROSE VICENTE
    5797 HONRADO, JAY FRANCIS LANDINGIN
    5798 HONRADO, MARIBEL ACOSTA
    5799 HONRUBIA, MA NYMFA EBRES
    5800 HONTANOSAS, FRANSANDY PUDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:118 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 HORTELANO, CHERRY-MAY LACSON
    5802 HORTELANO, GIRLEY RONCAL
    5803 HORTEZANO, LIZA BRIGOLI
    5804 HORTEZUELA, JAMES DIEN PIAÑAR
    5805 HORTILANO, JOEL RODRIGUEZ
    5806 HOSANA, JIZATHEL OFENIA
    5807 HUA, JAY-AR DELA GRACIA
    5808 HUBILLA, PRINCE CEDIE SAN JUAN
    5809 HUDAR, AMELIA LIRASAN
    5810 HUELVA, JESUS III SALIVIO
    5811 HUERTO, EZRA GURANGO
    5812 HUEVOS, IAN PAUL ORE
    5813 HUISO, VIA SEÑERES
    5814 HUKOM, RACHEL YGAÑA
    5815 HULLANA, SONNY GUTIERREZ
    5816 HULTINO, GINA NGINHAYAN
    5817 HUMANGIT, GIRLIE HUGO
    5818 HUMILDE, VENIRANDO CASTRENCE
    5819 HUPIDA, JENNIFER ARQUIZA
    5820 HUSHIN, NURSHAHADAH SAPAL
    5821 HUTAMARES, HAEZEL GARCIA
    5822 HUYONG, CARLO EMMANUEL
    5823 HYNSON, JHANYNE MARIE LIMBAGO
    5824 IBAAN, DANIEL AQUINO
    5825 IBALE, JESSIE MARIE MANIGO
    5826 IBARBIA, BILLY ALARMADO
    5827 IBARDALOZA, EDCHIEL BERNARDO
    5828 IBARRA, AMIHAN DEPANO
    5829 IBARRA, LOUVENETH LASCUÑA
    5830 IBARRETA, GELLI PEREZ
    5831 IBARRETA, MA KRISTINE VISTAN
    5832 IBARRIENTOS, JESSICA NEBRES
    5833 IBAYAN, JESSICA TUBIANOSA
    5834 IBAÑEZ, AGNES MAGDAONG
    5835 IBAÑEZ, BENITO AZORES
    5836 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ANTHONY FETICIO
    5837 IBE, GIPSY GENE ALFONSO
    5838 IBIAS, KAY SANTOS
    5839 IBIEL, REGHINE LAGRIMAS
    5840 IBNOHASIM, RAUDA PANTANGAN
    5841 IBO, ANA TERESA LUCERO
    5842 IBRAHIM, CAIRONESAH REPORS
    5843 IBRAHIM, ENTIZAR AMMAK
    5844 IBRAHIM, MISHERYLL ABDULSATAL
    5845 IBRAHIM, REAGAN ALI
    5846 IBRAHIM-UY, BAI RAEZZA CLOMA
    5847 IBUAN, ROMARIE MACARAEG
    5848 ICAL, NORJENIL AGONCILLO
    5849 ICALABIS, CRISTITA BAGAY
    5850 ICALINA, MAJELYN ABACIAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:119 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 ICAO, JOY PEDROSO
    5852 ICARO, SUZETTE MARIE JAEN
    5853 ICBAN, HUMPREY GUINTO
    5854 ICO, CATHERINE OCAMPO
    5855 IDA, ANALYN UBASA
    5856 IDAGDAG, PEARL JAYLA MAJAROCON
    5857 IDALA, KENETH ALDRIN ADOC
    5858 IDANAN, BERNADETTE ODTOHAN
    5859 IDIO, LEOPOLDO JR PURA
    5860 IDOS, RICO ZACARIAS
    5861 IFURUNG, MARICEL ALONZO
    5862 IGAMA, ROSE-MARIE PINGOL
    5863 IGCALINOS, RITCHE NARISMA
    5864 IGNACIO, ANA PERPETUA IGNACIO
    5865 IGNACIO, CORAZON GONZALES
    5866 IGNACIO, DESIREE DE CASTRO
    5867 IGNACIO, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
    5868 IGNACIO, JULIUS ESTANOCO
    5869 IGNACIO, JUSTINE KAY ALBERTO
    5870 IGNACIO, KRISTINE BALABA
    5871 IGNACIO, MICHELLE DIZON
    5872 IGNACIO, RICKLYN SOMBILLA
    5873 IGOT, LEIZEL LAMOSTE
    5874 IGOT, MA FLORITA EMPAS
    5875 IGTOS, CHARLES JAY DINAWANAO
    5876 IGUAS, FERDINAND BELO
    5877 IHALAS, DIOSMIN GAVIOLA
    5878 ILAG, CATHERINE JAMILANO
    5879 ILAGAN, RENELINDA GUTIERREZ
    5880 ILAO, ROMABEL ABARCA
    5881 ILAPAN, ZEUS DIAZ
    5882 ILARDE, MICHELE CLAVERIA
    5883 ILIN, CHARMAIGNE INAWASAN
    5884 ILLUSTRACION, RANNEL ROMANILLOS
    5885 ILLUT, ROMEO JUMAQUIN
    5886 ILUMIN, MARTE BAUTISTA
    5887 ILUSTRE, ARNOLD VILLEGAS
    5888 IMAN, JONATHAN GIANGAN
    5889 IMPAS, EVELYN TAPAYA
    5890 IMPERIAL, AILEEN CREDO
    5891 IMPERIAL, ANGELICA ATIENZA
    5892 IMPERIAL, DENNIS MIÑANO
    5893 IMPERIAL, IRENE EVAN
    5894 IMPERIAL, JAMES CABOVERDE
    5895 IMPERIAL, JOY CABOVERDE
    5896 IMPROGO, RHEA RICHELLE DUEÑAS
    5897 INAMARGA, ROLAN VILLARIN
    5898 INAN, HEIROLYN MAGNO
    5899 INASORIA, NHAIZA AMULONG
    5900 INAY, BLESILDA RUVELYN CALANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:120 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 INDAL, MOSALIK MAMA
    5902 INDAYA, MARGIE RAMOS
    5903 INDE, ABUBAKAR MINANDANG
    5904 INDO, VERALYN RAMERIZ
    5905 INFANSO, MARICRIS VARIAS
    5906 INFANTE, CATHERINE ROSE ANGELES
    5907 INFANTE, FRANCIS VIBAL
    5908 INFANTE, JONATHAN DECENA
    5909 INFANTE, MARIA SHEILLA FACUNDO
    5910 INFANTE, ROSESALIE RAMOS
    5911 INFIESTO, JERALDIN RESTON
    5912 INGAL, EMILYN PAMINTUAN
    5913 INGAL, MARK LOUIE TAN
    5914 INGALLA, JINKY ROSE INVINA
    5915 INGCO, GLESIE ANN GONZALES
    5916 INIWAN, JEFFREY ESTEVES
    5917 INOCENCIO, ERIC MEDINA
    5918 INOCENCIO, MAIRIM CON-EL
    5919 INODIO-AN, ANNALIZA NIEZ
    5920 INOFERIO, JENNILYN EBESA
    5921 INOJOSA, JERWIN MENDEJA
    5922 INOJOSA, ROWELYN PASTORAL
    5923 INOPIA, LIEZEL HEBID
    5924 INOPIQUEZ, RAMELITO SUBREO
    5925 INSEÑALES, APRILEEN MAUNES
    5926 INSIGNE, RUTH ANGELI CAJAYON
    5927 INSO, LOVELLA LEGASPI
    5928 INSO, YHEDDA TULOD
    5929 INSON, AIZA PAYOS
    5930 INSON, GLADYS PIL
    5931 INSULAR, SHYRLEEN TABUJARA
    5932 INTAL, EVELYN GUEVARRA
    5933 INTERINO, JULCARNAIN GOMONSANG
    5934 INTIA, ALLEN JOYCE MAYHAY
    5935 INTING, ANGELO OMPOC
    5936 INTING, APRIL ROSE DABALOS
    5937 INTOMA, RUFINO JR BOJOS
    5938 INTRINA, IMMACULADA ABO
    5939 INVINA, CHARMAINE ANN NAGTALON
    5940 INVINA, MARY JOY PASCUA
    5941 IPAN, MAY ANNE GARDOQUE
    5942 IPEDRO, RAYMUND ROVIRA
    5943 IRENEO, ROMULO GARCIA
    5944 IRIGAN, MARIVIC MACALIT
    5945 IRINCO, ERNESTO JR CALIDAYAN
    5946 IRINCO, JESSICA BALADING
    5947 ISAAC, MARIA ANA COLE
    5948 ISIC, MARYJOY MIRADORA
    5949 ISICAN, BOURVYL MATIC-AN
    5950 ISIDRO, KENNETH ALMACHA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:121 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 ISIDRO, MARIECRIS RICAFRANCA
    5952 ISIGUEN, GEM ELEANOR CASIO
    5953 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY DIONEDA
    5954 ISLETA, MA VIVIAN DE GUZMAN
    5955 ISMAEL, ARYAMEIR BAGIS
    5956 ISMIL, JINABEL NARCISO
    5957 ISO, ANGILICA RODRIGUEZ
    5958 ISON, JEFFREY BANGSOY
    5959 ISRAEL, JOANA RUFFA TABIO
    5960 ISRAILA, RACHELLE BORGOÑOS
    5961 ISSAN, ARCELYN SADJARANI
    5962 ISSAN, FHADZMALYN APLACADOR
    5963 ISUGAN, PATERNO MANSANADES
    5964 ITANG, NORIEGEN SARNO
    5965 ITAS, NATY CUBALIT
    5966 IVA, MIRASOL MANAYTAY
    5967 JAAFAR, JOSEPHINE TAHA
    5968 JABAGAT, JULES REDULA
    5969 JABELLO, GLAIZA CAÑETE
    5970 JABILI, SHERAMIE PADOJINOG
    5971 JABILLES, MARY ANN PARAGUSO
    5972 JABINAL, JULIANNE ARIELLE SORIANO
    5973 JABONETE, JOVELYN DAMIAN
    5974 JABONETE, NARIZA EÑERE
    5975 JACABAN, MARK SAMMY GARCIA
    5976 JACINTO, JAYPEE PETRONIO
    5977 JACOB, JAYNEY RIAN
    5978 JACOB, SHYRINE PRINCIPE
    5979 JACOBE, ASER BALINGIT
    5980 JACOSALEM, SHELLA MAE ANNIE
    5981 JADAP, CARLENE MAE NAMATA
    5982 JADULOS, GENESIS LANO
    5983 JAGUNAL, CARMELA LASACA
    5984 JAINAR, JULIEZEL PACIA
    5985 JALAIDE, JAYSAR ABDULLA
    5986 JALALON, BAYANI AGUA
    5987 JALALON, MIRALUNA CASINTO
    5988 JALBUENA, HILARIO JR OCADO
    5989 JALBUENA, JINGKY BALAOD
    5990 JALBUENA, LORELIE CALO
    5991 JALECO, MA CHRISTINA BAYLON
    5992 JALIL, NAIRAH DIMAKUTA
    5993 JALOTJOT, KIM ALEXIS ANG
    5994 JAMAOL, MARIA ELAINE CASTILLO
    5995 JAMAQUIO, GRACE PANDAY
    5996 JAMERO, HELEN OLARTE
    5997 JAMERO, MEGUELITA MARQUEZ
    5998 JAMERO, SHELAH MEQUIABAS
    5999 JAMIAS, JASMIN ALVAREZ
    6000 JAMIAS, KISSELYN ESPANTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:122 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 JAMILA, EDEN GRACE DIEL
    6002 JAMILE, JUVIE ANN PADULLA
    6003 JAMILLA, KAREN MALITAO
    6004 JAMIN, RAMIL DAGNAUS
    6005 JAMINDANG, GLORIA BUÑAG
    6006 JAMIO, JOWELYN BONGHANOY
    6007 JAMISOLA, AIRABEL LAMSON
    6008 JAMITO, EDWIN JR EGOS
    6009 JAMODIONG, GLENN CAGAS
    6010 JAMOLA, MICHELLE ESTARES
    6011 JAMOLES, MARY LORIE LEI PEREZ
    6012 JAMOLIN, ZARRAH MAE TIGNO
    6013 JAMON, ANGELOU PIELAGO
    6014 JANAYON, NIEVA GLENNA BAÑAS
    6015 JANDAYAN, VERGEL LINA
    6016 JANDOC, LENIE OMBOY
    6017 JANDUSAY, ARJANE TAIRA DE LEON
    6018 JANER, MARK ANTHONY PALAD
    6019 JANUBAS, IAN CRIS BALABA
    6020 JANURAS, JINKY MARIVI ORLANDEZ
    6021 JAOCHICO, LYKA ROSE JAVIER
    6022 JAPAR, OMENSALAM ASI
    6023 JAPAY, CRISTINE ABELLANIDA
    6024 JAPEN, RUDY JAMES ORDINARIO
    6025 JAPONA, MARIVIC FAJARDO
    6026 JAPUS, CIELO NACALABAN
    6027 JARABE, GLENN ARANAS
    6028 JARABESE, RENZEL GUASCH
    6029 JARAVATA, GRACE BERNARDO
    6030 JARAVATA, MHAYETTE MAMENG
    6031 JARDINIANO, JENELYN LETRACION
    6032 JAREÑO, SHERYL SATSATIN
    6033 JARME, AIREN PEJE
    6034 JARON, MARY ANN SAUL
    6035 JASME, EDNA SALDON
    6036 JASMIN, LOUES ANNE BUADO
    6037 JASMIN, SHAREE DILAO
    6038 JASO JASO, LILO LUBAT
    6039 JAUDIAN, JINNEFFER FERRAREN
    6040 JAUDIAN, LORIELYN CAUDOR
    6041 JAUHALI, SHARHANA TARICUPAN
    6042 JAUHARI, ABDELNAJAR LICAROS
    6043 JAVA, DAISY OCUBILLO
    6044 JAVATE, ALEX CRUZ
    6045 JAVELONA, HAZEL MAY BALANSAG
    6046 JAVELOSA, JUNDELLE GALLEGO
    6047 JAVIER, DARREN REY CANLAS
    6048 JAVIER, JANINE BALLOGDAJAN
    6049 JAVIER, JANNA MARIE NAMQUI
    6050 JAVIER, JOSE LARRY NALOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:123 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 JAVIER, JOVY ANN MAGPANTAY
    6052 JAVIER, JULIUS RUFINO
    6053 JAVIER, KARREN ANN MANGURALE
    6054 JAVIER, MARIEL MONTEIRO
    6055 JAVIER, MARISSA AGCO
    6056 JAVIER, MARK LESTER CATAPANG
    6057 JAVIER, MARY ANN ACUEZA
    6058 JAVIER, RACHEL LAMANO
    6059 JAVIER, RINA BALDEJERA
    6060 JAVINEZ, RONETH SHAINE DE LA CRUZ
    6061 JAWALI, HILDA DAHAM
    6062 JAYME, ANTHONY SANOY
    6063 JAYME, MICHELLE CAÑAS
    6064 JAYNAL, HALDAN ABDURAHMAN
    6065 JAYO, MELANIE ARINAZA
    6066 JAYOMA, MARLYN MARQUEZ
    6067 JAZARENO, QUENNIE DE LA CRUZ
    6068 JENIBRE, MARK ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
    6069 JERA, JESSA JEAN MAQUIMOT
    6070 JEREZ, EMERSON PEÑA
    6071 JERUSALEM, JENNELYN ORBILLO
    6072 JESALVA, ALEXANDRA BELEN
    6073 JIKILULLA, KHEERZA JAMALUDDIN
    6074 JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM BENIGNO EQUILA
    6075 JIMENEZ, ARNEL DAVE ARZADON
    6076 JIMENEZ, CHESSADEE OMAQUE
    6077 JIMENEZ, HANSHEN BAROSA
    6078 JIMENEZ, JACQUELINE LALISAN
    6079 JIMENEZ, JANETTE SERRANO
    6080 JIMENEZ, LEO ESPIRITU
    6081 JIMENEZ, MARIA CECILIA DELA CRUZ
    6082 JIMENEZ, MARITESS ROQUE
    6083 JIMENO, JIESREL BORRES
    6084 JIMERA, JOEL MISSION
    6085 JINDANI, MARIANE ALCOY
    6086 JINTALAN, JOCELYN OJEDA
    6087 JOAQUIN, MICHAEL ANGELO BARRIL
    6088 JOARQUE, MELANNIE DADULLA
    6089 JOBLI, RAMIL MALABAG
    6090 JOCSON, CECILIA SISON
    6091 JOLONGBAYAN, MARITES AMO
    6092 JOMALESA, ALLEN JAY ERLANO
    6093 JONSON, LHIZEL ENDOZO
    6094 JOPIA, JOYCE MAE TROCIO
    6095 JORDAN, MARILAG ANCIADO
    6096 JORDAS, ANDREA MAE AGSALUD
    6097 JORE, KAREEN APUHIN
    6098 JORGE, JUNELYN TATOY
    6099 JOROMAT, LOUIELA BELIGORE
    6100 JOROMO, FER JORDAN MILES EVANGELIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:124 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 JORQUIA, ARNEL OBELLO
    6102 JORQUIA, MARIEN COLINE OPAMIN
    6103 JORQUIA, NOVICE YPIL
    6104 JOSE, BEVERLY BLANCO
    6105 JOSE, HOPE BESARIO
    6106 JOSE, JO ANE VIERNES
    6107 JOSE, JOHARA ANGUD
    6108 JOSE, MANY MATEO
    6109 JOSE, MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ
    6110 JOSE, MARIE GRACE ABAO
    6111 JOSE, MICHELLE CABASE
    6112 JOSE, RAQUEL CARCILLAR
    6113 JOSE, REY MARK SIMEON
    6114 JOSEF, DARREN PINEDA
    6115 JOSOL, JENIE PAREJA
    6116 JOSOL, LOUISE REPAMONTE
    6117 JOSON, LIZA MARMOL
    6118 JOSUE, JASMIN SUPEÑA
    6119 JOSUE, JEBBS OMPAN
    6120 JOTEA, GEMMA HOJILLA
    6121 JOVE, ALVIN ROC
    6122 JOVELLANOS, JOHN DAVID LAURIO
    6123 JOVEN, GERALDINE BUCADO
    6124 JOYOSA, MARNELLI CARRILLO
    6125 JUAN, KIM BRYAN SISON
    6126 JUAN, MARK LLOYD ANO
    6127 JUAN, VICTORIO CRESCENTILLO CAGUNOT
    6128 JUANICO, IROSE BARTOLATA
    6129 JUANICO, JOY BARTAL
    6130 JUANICO, RUBIE LOPEZ
    6131 JUANILLO, FE AMOR GRAPA
    6132 JUANITE, MILA PASCO
    6133 JUANZO, CHITO VINCENT MAME
    6134 JUARE, JEREMEIH CRUZ
    6135 JUAREZ, NILIZA RONDILLA
    6136 JUARIO, TERRY JYN BALAGA
    6137 JUATON, LEOMAR MANREAL
    6138 JUATON, RUBELITO SOLIS
    6139 JUBAN, LUVIMEN HUMAWID
    6140 JUDAYA, MARIA FE LAURON
    6141 JUDAYA, MARK JASON ABO-ABO
    6142 JUDICPA, DINAH ESLABON
    6143 JUDIT, SHERYLL HOMO
    6144 JUK, NURINSAN TAPSIRIL
    6145 JULATON, MARK JORDAN MARI
    6146 JULI, AMELIA CALVO
    6147 JULIANO, CHERRY ROSE TINIO
    6148 JULVE, ERIC PAUL MENDOZA
    6149 JUMAGBAS, PRINCESS MARIE SUIZO
    6150 JUMAMIL, JOHNA LAGATIC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:125 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 JUMANG-IT, MARIA SALOME CHAN
    6152 JUMAO-AS, MERRY CHRIS NENE
    6153 JUMAT, MAE LOVE IGPIT
    6154 JUMAT, RUJIA YASIN
    6155 JUMAWAN, BALDOMERO JR MARTESANO
    6156 JUMUAD, JESSIE CHRISTIAN CIMAFRANCA
    6157 JUNIO, ALLYNN ATRAJE
    6158 JUNIO, BENJAMIN JR GARCIA
    6159 JUNIO, JOSEPH SOLOMON
    6160 JUNIO, JULIET RUPEREZ
    6161 JUNIO, RASTY MAGNO
    6162 JUNIOSA, FERNAN RICOPUERTO
    6163 JUNSAY, MA CORAZON CABARDO
    6164 JUNTEREAL, JOE ANN MAY OBNAMIA
    6165 JUNTO, JUANITA PEREZ
    6166 JUNTONG, MAY FLOR MONTERO
    6167 JURILLA, MABEL VARGAS
    6168 JUSAY, HENRY COSE
    6169 JUSAY, SARMEL LIBRE
    6170 JUSAY, TEODOLO LIBRE
    6171 JUSOS, HAZEL ARCE
    6172 JUSTAGA, ROXANNE MELISIMO
    6173 JUSTO, ANALIZA AGCAOILI
    6174 KADIL, MOHAMMAD NUR AMMIH
    6175 KADUSALE, MARITESS ABOY
    6176 KAHARIAN, JAECEL AIRISH JAMOLIN
    6177 KALAW, CONCEPCION TAN
    6178 KALAW, DAISY ALBOTANTE
    6179 KAMBAL, NESRIEN VICTOR
    6180 KARING, HAIRATUL INGKA
    6181 KATIGBAK, ADORA
    6182 KATIGBAK, ANNA KATRINA BARQUIN
    6183 KATIGBAK, JANINE GOMEZ
    6184 KATIGBAK, JAYSON APUNTAR
    6185 KATIGBAK, KENNETH BANOG
    6186 KATIGBAK, MAR ZEUS MIRANDA
    6187 KATIPUNAN, ZHARMAINE ESMERIA
    6188 KEBENG, DONNA GANGA-EY
    6189 KENGKENGAN, PHOEBE GRACE TOYOKAN
    6190 KHO, MARY RUSHELLE VERZOSA
    6191 KIBLASAN, ZENAIDA BUGTONG
    6192 KILAT, DARIUS CAMPO
    6193 KILME, MYREL DINOPOL
    6194 KIMAY, JEANETTE MANOGAN
    6195 KIMAYONG, JOEL BINLAYAN
    6196 KINAD, SHIELA NAYADEN
    6197 KIONISALA, RICO CABICO
    6198 KISIM, MARY JANE DASIP
    6199 KIYA, ROAYDA LAYDAN
    6200 KNAIK, NUR-NIHMA MAADIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:126 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 KUMPA, AMILLANA ZAMAN
    6202 KUSAIN, SAIDA ALIBAS
    6203 LA TORRE, RIZZA ERIKA JAMISOLA
    6204 LA-AO, ADDISSON KYLE BALANOY
    6205 LABACO, PERLAS OCAMPO
    6206 LABAD, GERALD MIKE CUENTO
    6207 LABAJO, FAITH PORTARCOS
    6208 LABAJO, JOANNA JANE PALACAT
    6209 LABAJO, SHERYL LANCIOLA
    6210 LABANG, ARCELLIE SUMATRA
    6211 LABAO, CHRISTINE BUEN
    6212 LABAO, NORMIDA ABATON
    6213 LABARDA, MARVIN LAPARA
    6214 LABARINTO, JONATHAN ANGUD
    6215 LABARINTO, MAYLENE LADERA
    6216 LABASAN, ESTELA CORTES
    6217 LABASTIDA, LORELYN ALDAVE
    6218 LABAY, MARIA LYN BARDAJE
    6219 LABERGUE, MARK DAVE CATEDRILLA
    6220 LABIAL, GAY KIBIR
    6221 LABIANO, DARWIN ODRIGUE
    6222 LABICANE, EDEN MALAPOTE
    6223 LABISCASE, SHIELAMAR LAMERA
    6224 LABOR, CZYRENE ARGUNA
    6225 LABOR, MARJON GUANZON
    6226 LABRA, ALLINA DE LA CRUZ
    6227 LABRADOR, DENNIS PONGOS
    6228 LABRADOR, MARY SOL DEGALA
    6229 LABRADOR, NORIEFE MEDIANO
    6230 LABRADOR, PRINCESS ANUYO
    6231 LABRADOR, ROSETTE UNGAB
    6232 LABRADORES, RODOLFO JR PUNZALAN
    6233 LABRAGUE, CAROLINE ASENCI
    6234 LABUGUEN, GIRLIE BADUA
    6235 LABUGUEN, MERRY CHRIS GARCIA
    6236 LABUTAP, MARY JOY NARVAEZ
    6237 LACA, GERARD ANGELO CUDAL
    6238 LACANARIA, CINDY LEGASPI
    6239 LACANARIA, LORENA ABUG
    6240 LACANDAZO, ROWIE ANN DE GUZMAN
    6241 LACANDULA, MARGERY ESCOPETE
    6242 LACANILAO, ALBERTH YENZON
    6243 LACANILAO, ODESSA GAMPOY
    6244 LACANLALE, MA ANGELICA PARAOAN
    6245 LACAP, ABIGAIL CRUZ
    6246 LACAP, QUIRINO JR MAGTOTO
    6247 LACASANDILE, KHAREN LOPEZ
    6248 LACATAN, MONA DASOC
    6249 LACATAN, MYCHELLE LANACA
    6250 LACIA, MARIFE GETIZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:127 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 LACIBAL, CARMELA JOY VALDOPIERA
    6252 LACORTE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ
    6253 LACRE, JUNNALINE GULTIANO
    6254 LACRITE, REY MESTIOLA
    6255 LACSAO, MA CATHERINE GAVELANGOSO
    6256 LACSINTO, SUNSHINE JANUARIO
    6257 LACSON, CLOUDINE MA LOUISE
    6258 LACSON, MARIA TERESA DOMAOAL
    6259 LACUESTA, ANABEL ALOMBRO
    6260 LACUESTA, MARDE LUZ ALONZO
    6261 LACUÑA, MARICEL LIGASON
    6262 LADAGA, LOVELY FAITH GEVEROLA
    6263 LADERA, SHEALA PLATINO
    6264 LADICA, MON LEUMAR SABANAL
    6265 LADONGA, LORDLEOS LAVV LASCUÑA
    6266 LADRERA, REYEN TIBIO
    6267 LADUA, JENIFER CLAVEJO
    6268 LAFORTEZA, KHIM ESTRADA
    6269 LAGA, IVY JANISE SOMBILON
    6270 LAGAC, JOHN REY BRIONES
    6271 LAGADIA, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
    6272 LAGAHIT, JEREMYE JACOB
    6273 LAGAHIT, MAE ANN AVENTURADO
    6274 LAGANDO, MARIA LYN LOPEZ
    6275 LAGANG, JASMINE PEROCHO
    6276 LAGANG, JENNIFER QUIMNO
    6277 LAGANSON, CHRISTINA DELA CRUZ
    6278 LAGANSON, MA CECILIA LEONARDO
    6279 LAGARE, ARCHIE
    6280 LAGAS, ANA LIZA RANIS
    6281 LAGASI, JANET CUYOPAN
    6282 LAGATIC, LOUI ALLEN MACEDA
    6283 LAGDAMEO, MARIA CRISTINA PILAR ANTONIO
    6284 LAGERA, ROSELYN DE PAZ
    6285 LAGMAY, HARLENE ILAIDA
    6286 LAGMAY, MARVIN SEPARA
    6287 LAGNASON, CHARYLO MAE PRESILLAS
    6288 LAGNAYO, JOVIL BANTAYAN
    6289 LAGO, RECHEL VALENTIN
    6290 LAGO, SHARVIE JANE FULLO
    6291 LAGRIA, HANNAH GAMAD
    6292 LAGRIA, KAMILLE ANN MAMACLAY
    6293 LAGRIMAS, ERWIN ROSALES
    6294 LAGROSAS, PAMELA MAY BAUTISTA
    6295 LAGUATAN, DIANA GODINEZ
    6296 LAGUD, EDSON ALJAS
    6297 LAGUDAS, BEA LYN EPO
    6298 LAGUDAS, SILVER GAY MIOT
    6299 LAGUE, ANDRESA ESTOQUE
    6300 LAGUE, ARCHEMEDES AÑASCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:128 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 LAGUE, LILIBETH SALISE
    6302 LAGUISMA, GIRIELYN PO
    6303 LAGULAY, ELDEFONSO CATAYA
    6304 LAGUMBAY, IDYL JANE MONDILLA
    6305 LAGUMBAY, TRIGGER ALTIVO
    6306 LAGUMEN, DIANE MARIS KHO
    6307 LAGUNA, VIRGIL DAON
    6308 LAGUNA, WEIA LOUISE PARCASIO
    6309 LAGUNSAD, EDMUND PANLAQUE
    6310 LAGUYO, ERWIN MANGAPIS
    6311 LAHAT, AILEEN GARCIA
    6312 LAHIP, NOEL TAGALICUD
    6313 LAHOM, SUSAN PADUA
    6314 LAHOYLAHOY, REYMON URSABIA
    6315 LAINGAN, JENNAN SARIP
    6316 LALAP, VIRGILIO JR GUAVEZ
    6317 LALICAN, RONALD JR GELLANGAO
    6318 LALOG, CHILETTE ANN JOAQUIN
    6319 LALONG, MHONABETH SABELLO
    6320 LALWANI, PRINCESS VELEZ
    6321 LAMATA, LIZA AGAN
    6322 LAMBAN, HERMILA DARUNDAY
    6323 LAMBATING, CHONA GARAY
    6324 LAMENTAC, JANROE BRENT ALLAGA
    6325 LAMIGAS, ERLYN RIOJA
    6326 LAMIGO, WILFREDO LAYAGAN
    6327 LAMONTE, RYAN PADILLA
    6328 LAMOSTE, SARAH MAE SOTOMAYOR
    6329 LAMPAD, AVA MARIE ADLAO
    6330 LAMPATAN, ARBAYA ALI
    6331 LAMPAWOG, ACHDE II ALLARSE
    6332 LAMSEN, CHRISTIAN GREG ABUBO
    6333 LAMUG, CYRIL MARIANO
    6334 LANAJA, RISHIEL NOYNAY
    6335 LANCERO, MARGIE DUCUSIN
    6336 LANCETA, RACHEL ANAHAW
    6337 LANCIAN, JHORLYN DADANG
    6338 LANCIOLA, JOEL GERONG
    6339 LANCION, MARY GRACE GLORIOSO
    6340 LANDETA, ANGELI DIAZ
    6341 LANDICHO, JESUS DEL MUNDO
    6342 LANDINGIN, CHRISTIANNE MUNAR
    6343 LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL TONGALA
    6344 LANDOCAN, GREG BALIGAN
    6345 LANDONG, JENNIE NAMIA
    6346 LANGCAY, IMELDA DANTES
    6347 LANGCAY, JULIET MACABABBAD
    6348 LANGCO, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN
    6349 LANGGAS, HELEN SIBAYAN
    6350 LANGURAYAN, AIZA ELECHICON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:129 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 LANIOJAN, JOVELYN CABALLEGAN
    6352 LANOT, VANESSA OLIVEROS
    6353 LANOY, JULIETE AÑASCO
    6354 LANOY, MARI KRIS NAMOWAG
    6355 LANOZO, REVI ROY PINEDA
    6356 LANSANGAN, CECILE CASER
    6357 LANSANGAN, ROXANNE LUMAPAS
    6358 LANSANGAN, SHASHANE TARUC
    6359 LANTAYA, GUALBERTO JR ABUNAS
    6360 LANTIN, KATHLEEN JEREOS
    6361 LANTINGAN, ELEAZAR TICO
    6362 LANTITA, IMELDA MAÑANITA
    6363 LANTO, MOAMAR MIMBALA
    6364 LANUANG, ANGELICA TIMBAL
    6365 LANUTAN, SHELLA MARIS TUGONON
    6366 LANUZA, ROSELYN ARANJUEZ
    6367 LANUZGA, JIEZEL SABAS
    6368 LAO, SIDNEY BUEN
    6369 LAOMAN, AINEE PANYANGAN
    6370 LAOYAN, JOHNSON MALICDAN
    6371 LAPID, JOHN KEVIN
    6372 LAPITAN, LEOVINA LANDICHO
    6373 LAPLAP, BLESSIE TARE
    6374 LAPNO, LEI-JHON DE ASIS
    6375 LAPORE, RYZZA MAE SORIANO
    6376 LAPRUDES, RAMILYN ARABE
    6377 LAPUT, JEANNE PANTOJAN
    6378 LAPUT, MARIA LIEZL ALFERE
    6379 LAPUT, RODOLFO RYAN BOLOTAOLO
    6380 LAPUZ, LIZA SOMBILLO
    6381 LAPUZ, MICHELLE BRUAN
    6382 LAQUIHON, JANNEL TIMTIM
    6383 LARAN, CHERFIELD PASAGDAN
    6384 LARAQUEL, MICHELLE OGQUING
    6385 LARAYA, RHOVA PANTALEON
    6386 LARAÑO, ANDENOR MANGGAY
    6387 LARCEÑA, CHELSEA JANE BAGWASAN
    6388 LARDIZABAL, JEZREEL BAJET
    6389 LARDIZABAL, MICHAEL VASQUEZ
    6390 LARDIZABAL, MICO PAUL OLUCAN
    6391 LAREZA, ANALYN CORRAL
    6392 LAREZA, LEOPOLDO JR HERMOGENES
    6393 LARGO, CHERRYMAE BURDEOS
    6394 LARGO, LUNINGNING INOCENCIO
    6395 LARIBA, REYNALDO JR YANO
    6396 LARIOSA, EDGARDO QUESADA
    6397 LARIOSA, VANESSA MARTINEZ
    6398 LARIOZA, SHARLENE BERNARDO
    6399 LARITA, LYKA SERAFINES
    6400 LAROCO, DIVINE GRACE MAGLAYA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:130 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 LAROSA, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS
    6402 LAROZA, IRENE VILLANUEVA
    6403 LARUBIS, GIJI ALQUIZAR
    6404 LARUPAY, FEVY JOY DIOSO
    6405 LAS-O, JASMIN GUILLERMO
    6406 LASALA, YZA MARISSE PORTILLO
    6407 LASIC, PRINCESS JANE SILANG
    6408 LASTE, JEARE ALIDO
    6409 LASTIMOSA, CHRISMA FAITH CACHOPERO
    6410 LASTIMOSO, NARLYN SARDAÑAS
    6411 LASTROLLO, ROMEO ESCURO
    6412 LASUNDIN, MA JESICA SALVE SABERDO
    6413 LAT, ERWIN KENT SALCEDO
    6414 LATAYADA, GENA SASIL
    6415 LATINA, KATELYN JOY LINTAG
    6416 LATO, GERALD GERRA
    6417 LATONERO, JANET FLORESCA
    6418 LATONERO, JONALYN ARCEGA
    6419 LATORRE, JONALYN BALMES
    6420 LATRAS, JESSA LAWAS
    6421 LATUMBO, DANICA LAYUG
    6422 LATUMBO, MHELYN ALMENDRAL
    6423 LAUDE, REA PARILLA
    6424 LAUDE, STEPAN COLLINE NACASI
    6425 LAUREANO, LEA MAE BIZON
    6426 LAUREANO, LIZA CRUZ
    6427 LAUREL, ELIZABETH CUMAHIG
    6428 LAUREL, JEAN IGNACIO
    6429 LAUREL, MARY GRACE JAMILAN
    6430 LAUREL, ROBIELYN PERALTA
    6431 LAURENTE, RENZ COLIN OLIVERIO
    6432 LAURESTA, MARITES ABAWAN
    6433 LAURETA, APRIL JOYCE PARUNGAO
    6434 LAURETA, MARILYN LABAYO
    6435 LAURETA, RAPHAEL DIZON
    6436 LAURETE, CHARMIEN DE LOS REYES
    6437 LAURETO, CHONA CASTROVERDE
    6438 LAURETO, DANILO SOLON
    6439 LAURIAGA, MA SHIELA MAY BAUTISTA
    6440 LAURIE, MARICEL ECHAVIA
    6441 LAURIO, MAYLYN PARAGAS
    6442 LAURITO, TOMAS JR DIVINAGRACIA
    6443 LAURON, ROGELIO JR MONSANTO
    6444 LAURON, SYVEL SORNILLO
    6445 LAUS, MARY GRACE PARUCHA
    6446 LAUSA, FERLYN JOY DIAZ
    6447 LAUZ, LERMA CONDE
    6448 LAVADIA, RIZALYN AQUINO
    6449 LAVANDERO, HAZELLE MARION SERDENA
    6450 LAVARIAS, ROXANNE LYN CERERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:131 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 LAVISORES, AILYN CABANAS
    6452 LAVISORES, EVAN MAE DASOC
    6453 LAWA, GEORGE KIDPALOS
    6454 LAWAS, LOIDA NILLAS
    6455 LAWAS, MERALEI JUGALBOT
    6456 LAWI, NADSRIE MANONGCARANG
    6457 LAWIS, RIZA DARO
    6458 LAXAMANA, JUDEN AVELLANA
    6459 LAYA, DARLENE NINGALA
    6460 LAYA, ERWIN BELLO
    6461 LAYAGUE, DORINA BABIERA
    6462 LAYAOG, CINDY BATIANCILA
    6463 LAYCO, JERWIN SALVADOR
    6464 LAYOS, L-A
    6465 LAYOS, RAYMUND JOHN TUMBAGA
    6466 LAYOSA, JEFFREY LUNA
    6467 LAYOSA, MARIA JUISA ROBLES
    6468 LAYUG, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LAYUG
    6469 LAYUG, LINETTE CAPITULO
    6470 LAZ, CATHERINE ARROZA
    6471 LAZAGA, RODEL REGATES
    6472 LAZALA, GRACE PALACIO
    6473 LAZARO, ELISING LLAMAS
    6474 LAZARO, ROBERT ERPE
    6475 LAZARTE, MARIQUITA ROÑO
    6476 LAZARTE, MIRAFLOR ENCABO
    6477 LAZO, DIONICE PEARL BAIS
    6478 LAZO, JOSE VICENTE ALBANO
    6479 LEAGUE, RUBY ANN SISON
    6480 LEAL, MARY GRACE BUNAGAN
    6481 LEAL, ROSIEBEL LEDAMA
    6482 LEANDER, ADRIAN PORTE
    6483 LEAÑO, ARMAN ISAAC ROMERO
    6484 LEBIOS, JONATHAN PELIN
    6485 LEBRILLA, IRENE LANDICHO
    6486 LEBUMFACIL, DONNAH MAE CLARIDO
    6487 LEDDA, CLEAFORD ESPERO
    6488 LEDESMA, CHRISLY CLYDE MANALAYSAY
    6489 LEDESMA, JENNIFER OYTAS
    6490 LEDESMA, NADINE ADELLIA ALEMANZA
    6491 LEE, ERIC EINSTEIN GEFFERSON ANTONIO
    6492 LEE, JEANNE NICOLE AGUILA
    6493 LEE, LORNA BERNARD
    6494 LEE, RACHEL ANNE BARTOLAY
    6495 LEGARA, ISIDRO JR TAMPON
    6496 LEGARIO, SHIRMAE CATIN
    6497 LEGARTE, MA CLARAGUIA PAUTAN
    6498 LEGARTE, PAULINO JR BORGONIA
    6499 LEGASPI, AILENE LUMDANG
    6500 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELA VEGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:132 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 LEGASPI, JEROME CASTRO
    6502 LEGASPI, LEA MARIE BOTONA
    6503 LEGASPI, MELODY DIETA
    6504 LEGASPI, RONALYN TERANIA
    6505 LEGASPI, YVETTE SANTOS
    6506 LEGATUB, KATHERINE LIPATA
    6507 LEGAYANO, CESAR RYAN BISAGAR
    6508 LEGO, SHELLANE BEJERANO
    6509 LEGURPA, JULIEROSS DAGANATO
    6510 LEGUTAN, JENIFER GARCIA
    6511 LEMINDOG, REINAFE BASULTIN
    6512 LEOBRERA, HAROLD ANTONIO
    6513 LEON, JANICE CODMAN
    6514 LEON, SITTI RAWDHA AJIJON
    6515 LEONARDO, JANE MAUREEN SOLIS
    6516 LEONARDO, RIZALDO CONSUMO
    6517 LEONARIS, CHRISTINE SOLANON
    6518 LEONIDA, KATHRINA JEAN
    6519 LEONO, NEOMY ANGELA SIGGAOAT
    6520 LEOSALA, LESLIE BONAOBRA
    6521 LEQUIT, MENA LANGCAUON
    6522 LERAY, GINA ARENDAIN
    6523 LERIN, RUBY ROSE PILVERA
    6524 LERIOS, GRACECYL CAGANG
    6525 LESMORAS, FERLITA GONZALES
    6526 LESONDRA, JAY MIKO BONGAITAN
    6527 LESTOJAS, JOSSETH LEOPOLDO
    6528 LEUS, IRVIN TOLARBA
    6529 LEUTERIO, ZIA KRISALYNE ROQUE
    6530 LEVANTINO, ANGELICA MAY LAYNO
    6531 LEVITA, STEPHANIE LAGAT
    6532 LEYA, SHARMINE ROSE MARAVILLA
    6533 LEYES, NIEZL MOORE MORTEJO
    6534 LEYNES, CRISTINA CAPILI
    6535 LEYSON, SHIELA MAE MEDES
    6536 LEYVA, NADIA DELFINADO
    6537 LEYVA, PAOLO ANGELO SARAMPOTE
    6538 LIBARDO, MARY GLOR TAYAG
    6539 LIBATON, REYDEN MIRABLE
    6540 LIBDAN, MARY ANGELA EVANGELISTA
    6541 LIBERTAD, GREG AME
    6542 LIBO-ON, ERNA GRACE DIZON
    6543 LIBO-ON, MERIAM BICO
    6544 LIBOSADA, ROBERT JHON CAMBALON
    6545 LIBRADO, CHARMAINE LIRIO
    6546 LIBRE, CAMILLE TAPANG
    6547 LIBRE, MARYSAN DEMECILLO
    6548 LIBREA, ANGILLY CUIZON
    6549 LIBRES, MA THERESA ERQUIZA
    6550 LIBRES, MELODY BANSALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:133 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 LIBRON, JASMIN KAY RIVERA
    6552 LIBUNAO, MATHEL SACCUAN
    6553 LICANDA, RODALYN GABIANA
    6554 LICAYAN, HELDJOHN DOÑA
    6555 LICDAN, JULIEFIL CAOILE
    6556 LICERIO, TWILA KRIS ABEDEJOS
    6557 LICLICAN, CHERRY WYN FERNANDEZ
    6558 LICTAG, MARIBETH TAYNAN
    6559 LICUANAN, JONAH MAMARIL
    6560 LICUDAN, MICHELLE ACAS
    6561 LICYAYO, SYLVETTE JOY MALANTA
    6562 LIGAN, JEHANNE MAE PALAGTIW
    6563 LIGAYA, RUEL DEMESA
    6564 LIGGAYU, BELINDA JOY MANGOSING
    6565 LIGUAN, ANA ROSE TINGSON
    6566 LIHAO, PILAR CASTRO
    6567 LIJAUCO, MICAH LUISE GONZALES
    6568 LILAGAN, APRILLE ROSELLE CANTO
    6569 LILLO, FRANCIN JOY GABIANA
    6570 LIM, ADIL TRIDUCIO
    6571 LIM, ANA ROSE DILIM
    6572 LIM, ANN CATHERINE JOCSON
    6573 LIM, ARETES JAZUL
    6574 LIM, CYNTHIA BELOCURA
    6575 LIM, JENNIFER ASAULA
    6576 LIM, JOANNE TAGUBA
    6577 LIM, JOSE BELARMA
    6578 LIM, JOSELITO LATAYADA
    6579 LIM, KATRINA CHARISH BLANCO
    6580 LIM, ROLDAN SILVA
    6581 LIM, ROVIE JOHN FUENTES
    6582 LIM, RYAN FERNANDEZ
    6583 LIM, SHARON PACATANG
    6584 LIMARE, EMELIE GANOB
    6585 LIMBAGA, ANGELINE MARIE SOMBLINGO
    6586 LIMBAGA, ELLEN MAY VILLANUEVA
    6587 LIMBAGA, HONEYBELL MAGBARIL
    6588 LIMBAGA, MAY GUMAHAD
    6589 LIMBAGO, EDREAN DOROJA
    6590 LIMBO, DIANA ESTRELLA
    6591 LIMBOY, LEONLISES ARROYO
    6592 LIMOS, LOVELY ABARIENTOS
    6593 LIMOSNERO, JONATHAN BANTA
    6594 LIMOTIN, ORLANDO FERRAREN
    6595 LIMPANGOG, NERMA AUREO
    6596 LIMPIADA, BERIT KRISTINE ULANIMO
    6597 LIMPIN, TERESA BERNARDO
    6598 LIMUG, NORAISAH SILAWAN
    6599 LINA, ANABELLE INCINADA
    6600 LINAO, KURT RUSSEL MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:134 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 LINATOC, WARREN PORILLO
    6602 LINCHOCO, VICENTE JR BALANAY
    6603 LINGA, LANNY LANETE
    6604 LINGA, SHERLY SAJO
    6605 LINGAD, ALEXIS TOLENTINO
    6606 LINGAN, SHENNA LYN FALCON
    6607 LINGAO, MARAIAH ROSS MACAGUIWA
    6608 LINGATONG, MARILOU ESMAMA
    6609 LINGGA, MARY JOJE EROYLA
    6610 LINIS, ALBERT DAR
    6611 LINOG, NASHPHIA LAWANSA
    6612 LINTAO, ELIZABETH ORTIZ
    6613 LIPA, JESUS GUTIERREZ
    6614 LIPIT, JEMMA OBDOSANTOS
    6615 LIPORADA, ROANNE LUMPAY
    6616 LIQUIT, MARIA LUZ TESORO
    6617 LIRAZAN, BRYLTON JUDE JUGADORA
    6618 LIRIO, RONUALDO GUARICO
    6619 LISAY, ANNALIZA ORACION
    6620 LISING, EMALIN
    6621 LISONDRA, RHEA LYN CABRERA
    6622 LISONDRA, RODNEY KING CABRERA
    6623 LISONDRA, VILMA SANCHEZ
    6624 LISTANA, MARIA ESTELA GOYAL
    6625 LITA, GILBERT HOLASO
    6626 LITANA, JEMALYN NATAG-OY
    6627 LITAO, GRENLY LACAROON
    6628 LITONG, CHINEE MEDRANO
    6629 LITUAÑAS, MARYJOIE ARMERO
    6630 LIVETA, IVY JOY ARTISTA
    6631 LIWAGON, TEONIE KENN CLOMA
    6632 LIWALIW, ROWENA DONGGOY
    6633 LIWANAG, AMY AGGARI
    6634 LIWANAG, ERECK LIONEL CABRERA
    6635 LIWANAG, HYNNA BLAISE SALAGUBANG
    6636 LIWANAG, JANICE ALEGRE
    6637 LIWANAG, ROXANNE PATOLA
    6638 LIWANAN, QUINDELIZA BALDERAS
    6639 LIZADA, VERNA FLORES
    6640 LLABAN, MELANIE CARBAJOSA
    6641 LLACUNA, JOAN JOY LLIDO
    6642 LLADONES, CAROL MANANGAT
    6643 LLAGAS, RONALDO ANTONIO
    6644 LLAGUNO, LEVI JR GEVIESO
    6645 LLAMADO, FAITH HARRIET OLIVAR
    6646 LLAMADO, JOAN GRACE REGIDOR
    6647 LLAMAS, CHRISTINE BALANTES
    6648 LLAMAS, JUBYLYN NATNAT
    6649 LLAMAS, LINEAH FE ALQUISADA
    6650 LLAMERA, JESSICA DOTILLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:135 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 LLAMERA, MARY ANN ERSANDO
    6652 LLAMIDO, MARVIN CACHUELA
    6653 LLANERA, WELLA ESTOMO
    6654 LLANES, DIANA ROSE TIQUIO
    6655 LLANES, LEA PRINCESS LOZANO
    6656 LLANES, MARQUIS CAPACETE
    6657 LLANES, NELIE TINGAS
    6658 LLANILLO, ALICIA BALANTA
    6659 LLANITA, MARY JANE BALAGOSA
    6660 LLANTO, ZENNY JUNGCO
    6661 LLARENAS, BARNOR JUNIE POLIG
    6662 LLAVE, OMARSY BONGON
    6663 LLAVE, ROSE ANNE CRUZ
    6664 LLENA, ROSEVIE EROSIDO
    6665 LLEVADO, MADILYN DE TABLAN
    6666 LLEVADO, MARIBETH CAMINERO
    6667 LLEVARES, DEBBIE GRACE CASINGINAN
    6668 LLOCE, PEMI ALVAREZ
    6669 LLOREN, MICHELE TAGUBA
    6670 LLORENTE, JUMAR HONOR
    6671 LLORENTE, MARK RIVERA
    6672 LLORITO, JETHER PASTOLERO
    6673 LLOSA, ROTSIL ESMEÑA
    6674 LLOSE, MONIQUE ZARSUELO
    6675 LLUNAR, SYMONETTE DAURAN
    6676 LOABLE, SHEILA JUAMAN
    6677 LOBARBIO, ARLEEN VICTOR
    6678 LOBATON, BONIFACIO JR TISON
    6679 LOBENIA, FEDERICO JR NEBRIDA
    6680 LOBO, PAUL JOHN IGNACIO
    6681 LOBREDO, GENEVEVE TAJAR
    6682 LOCARDO, JENIFFER MATUTINO
    6683 LOCRE, BRENDA NUEVA
    6684 LOCSIN, CLENMER PUCOT
    6685 LODONG, MAY-AN GENEROSA
    6686 LODOVICE, CYNTHIA SALUTAN
    6687 LODRONIO, AUGUSTUS CEAZAR LASTRILLA
    6688 LODRONIO, JEZAMIE CLETTE BALISTOY
    6689 LOFRANCO, ROQUE ROSEMA
    6690 LOGA, ELVIRO AUXTERO
    6691 LOGAN, RICHARD COMA
    6692 LOGARTA, GENEVA CAGABHION
    6693 LOGIA, LERMA LAURENCIANA
    6694 LOGROÑO, CHERI-ANN LABANDERO
    6695 LOISAGA, AMOR MAGSINO
    6696 LOJERA, AGNES COMPUESTO
    6697 LOJICA, NEONALYN VALDEZ
    6698 LOLO, MARRY GRACE DELA PEÑA
    6699 LOLO, RICKY JAMES HINDAP
    6700 LOLONG, EZRAH DAN VITTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:136 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 LOMAHAN, FIDELIZ PILLOS
    6702 LOMANTAS, CHRISTINE MAE SUAPAN
    6703 LOMEDA, PEARL OLIVETH DE LEON
    6704 LOMENARIO, MA JAMAICA DECIERRA
    6705 LOMIBAO, RUSMINA TOLENTINO
    6706 LOMOCSO, QUEENIE ANN JOY CONDOLON
    6707 LOMONGO, MAE PANANGANAN
    6708 LOMPERO, SHERYL VELASCO
    6709 LONGAKIT, DAISY MARIE YBAÑEZ
    6710 LONGALONG, HIEDE VILLOTA
    6711 LONGAY, CRESENCIO JR PALMON
    6712 LONGCOB, CARMEL ONGCOL
    6713 LONGGAT, MA ANGELITA AGUSTIN
    6714 LONGINO, JADE DELAN JAMIN
    6715 LONJAWON, CINDY LLEGO
    6716 LONOY, MARIA NILA PEREZ
    6717 LONQUINO, CHARLANE MAY CORONA
    6718 LONTABO, JANET BORDAJE
    6719 LONTOC, GENEVIEVE DE LA CUESTA
    6720 LONTOK, MELANIE BERMUDO
    6721 LOOD, DENNIS ALO
    6722 LOON, LOUVIE ALBARICO
    6723 LOPAZ, ROGAN DENAPO
    6724 LOPEZ, CAMILLE BIANCA ESTRADA
    6725 LOPEZ, CHERRYL ANNE NOVELOSO
    6726 LOPEZ, EFREN JR BALMES
    6727 LOPEZ, FE MACANA
    6728 LOPEZ, FERLYN LUMBAB
    6729 LOPEZ, GAVINO NANTIZA
    6730 LOPEZ, INOLD BAÑAREZ
    6731 LOPEZ, ISMAEL JR NANTIZA
    6732 LOPEZ, JENY BECODO
    6733 LOPEZ, JEY-AN GARBOSA
    6734 LOPEZ, JOEL BONIFACIO
    6735 LOPEZ, JOSEPHINE VILLARUEL
    6736 LOPEZ, JULIUS BELMONTE
    6737 LOPEZ, KATHLYN GREGORIO
    6738 LOPEZ, LOVEN AVILA
    6739 LOPEZ, MA LOURDES LOTO
    6740 LOPEZ, MALOU BAYRON
    6741 LOPEZ, MARC VILLY JANSEN MASO
    6742 LOPEZ, MILCRIS CUAS
    6743 LOPEZ, RANI GUADALUPE
    6744 LOPEZ, REA MARIE MOSQUERA
    6745 LOPEZ, REALYN DE REGLA
    6746 LOPEZ, REGINE APPLE MALLO
    6747 LOPEZ, RESTY FLORES
    6748 LOPEZ, RIO FATIMA VELUYA
    6749 LOPEZ, RODOLFO JR BUENAFLOR
    6750 LOPEZ, ROLAND ASUNCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:137 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 LOPEZ, RUTH TUÑACAO
    6752 LOPEZ, TIFAITH CASILLA
    6753 LOPIBA, JOSHUA MARK ALMOSA
    6754 LOQUEZ, MICHAEL MERCADERO
    6755 LOQUIAS, ELLEIN JOY BURLAZA
    6756 LOR, NANCY ISLA
    6757 LORA, RIC JHON METRAN
    6758 LORANAS, LEE SIASICO
    6759 LORCA, CHATY BULA
    6760 LORELLA, MEMUEL ELORDE
    6761 LORENTE, JERONE EDISON MUJAR
    6762 LORENZANA, JOHN MICHAEL DAPIAOEN
    6763 LORENZANA, LINDLEY PALATTAO
    6764 LORENZO, DANIEL ADALIA
    6765 LORENZO, GLECIE IMPERIAL
    6766 LORENZO, LOVELY ANN DIMINSIL
    6767 LORILLA, JERRIC MANGABO
    6768 LORILLA, JOBERT BARBA
    6769 LORIO, BABBIE ABAD
    6770 LOROYAN, NERISSA ENDAYA
    6771 LORZANO, IMEE ADVINCULA
    6772 LOSENTES, ALFIEMAR NALIA
    6773 LOSERIAGA, MYLENE ALEJANDRO
    6774 LOSEÑARA, JLEIAN MARD MENDOZA
    6775 LOSITO, MARIA CECILIA GARCIA
    6776 LOTA, JOHN PAUL SUAZO
    6777 LOTICIO, RONEL DALAWAMPU
    6778 LOTIVO, MARIVIC SECRETARIO
    6779 LOVASZ, MISHIEL ENCINARES
    6780 LOVIDO, LOURDILYN MAGAHUD
    6781 LOVINO, HENELYN SALUDES
    6782 LOYOLA, KAREN MAE MATA
    6783 LOYOLA, MALOU BELAMIDE
    6784 LOYOLA, RJ ATIENZA
    6785 LOYOLA, SHEERA REYES
    6786 LOZADA, DAVID LUMAGAS
    6787 LOZADA, JENINA JOYCE INONCILLO
    6788 LOZADA, MYRA ACERVO
    6789 LOZADA, NARCISO GARCIA
    6790 LOZADA, RONETH OLILI
    6791 LOZANO, JHONRYN SORIANO
    6792 LOZANO, ROSEMARIE ANN STA ANA
    6793 LOZANO, ROWENA OLANDA
    6794 LOZANO, RUELA MAE BARATO
    6795 LOZANO, RUFINA LIGAY
    6796 LUAREZ, MERIE CHRIST DOLORIEL
    6797 LUATON, RYAN
    6798 LUAY, CHERRY MAE BURINAGA
    6799 LUBAT, ALICIA SINFUEGO
    6800 LUBAY, MICHAEL JOHN MANCERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:138 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 LUBINTO, MARESA PINGKI
    6802 LUBOS, DIOVIE ABARQUEZ
    6803 LUBRIN, MARILYN DIAZ
    6804 LUCADIN, MARISSA LUMAAD
    6805 LUCAS, ABIGAIL ELUTIN
    6806 LUCAS, CRISTINE GRACE LABUGUEN
    6807 LUCAS, VANESSA MILLENA
    6808 LUCENA, BLESILDA MACARAEG
    6809 LUCENA, KURT JOHANNES BEGONTE
    6810 LUCENA, MILASOL DESALISA
    6811 LUCENECIO, APOLINARIO LIPALAM
    6812 LUCERNAS, HALEM LAROYA
    6813 LUCERO, ANITA HERRERA
    6814 LUCERO, APRIL ROSE FERNANDEZ
    6815 LUCERO, ARVYDAS JOSE GARCIA
    6816 LUCERO, DEBBY MAE PANCHO
    6817 LUCERO, GERWIN RESCO
    6818 LUCERO, JENELYN DE TORRES
    6819 LUCERO, RACHEL LOVERITA
    6820 LUCERO, REGEL REBATO
    6821 LUCES, EUGENE DE ALDAY
    6822 LUCEÑARA, NEHEMIAS JR RELLIN
    6823 LUCHAVEZ, EMELY LUSICA
    6824 LUCHAVEZ, JESSICA MADRONIO
    6825 LUCHAVEZ, RAYSHYL ATIZADO
    6826 LUCHING, MARLINE MANGMANG
    6827 LUCIDO, FRANCIS DIANNE MONTEZA
    6828 LUCIDO, JENNIFER CATALINO
    6829 LUCIDOS, KEVIN CALUBIRAN
    6830 LUCUCAN, REA JOY NABANALAN
    6831 LUDANA, ARMAN VILLAREAL
    6832 LUGARES, MAY ANN REDILLA
    6833 LUGATIMAN, RUEL CABAJAR
    6834 LUGO, KRIS ERWIN DAYON
    6835 LUGOD, IBONY OPALLA
    6836 LUGTU, LADY ANNE ISIP
    6837 LUGTU, LORELA MENDOZA
    6838 LUHA, ANTONIO JR HERRERO
    6839 LUI, DAISILYN CANSINO
    6840 LUIB, MARK LORENZ CORNITES
    6841 LUIS, ARTHUR JR LONGEY
    6842 LUISEN, JERWIN MARCOJOS
    6843 LUKMAN, ADAMEL KASTULAN
    6844 LULU, CHRISTINE ABALAHIN
    6845 LULU, MARK ANGELO DOMINGO
    6846 LULUNAN, IRENE JUNIO
    6847 LUMACANG, RESTITUTO JR GARRA
    6848 LUMAGSAO, JOANNA MAY DUPENO
    6849 LUMAJEN, JESTINE ALMODIENTE
    6850 LUMAKANG, JIVINA VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:139 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 LUMANOG, JENNELYN BOYLES
    6852 LUMANOG, LORENZITO SIGUA
    6853 LUMAPAS, APRIL CABIDO
    6854 LUMAPAS, JESSICA FONTANOZA
    6855 LUMAPAS, MYRA CARI
    6856 LUMASAG, MARK DONELL CORTES
    6857 LUMAUD, IRUS LATOZA
    6858 LUMAWIG, MARY GRACE GUMISA
    6859 LUMAYA, RACHEL ROSE RASONABE
    6860 LUMAYAG, LANELL VILLANUEVA
    6861 LUMBA, MARK ALMEJAS
    6862 LUMBO, GARY AGUILAR
    6863 LUMBO, REYNER BUCOY
    6864 LUMBOY, LIEGH ANNE RICARDO
    6865 LUMBRE, ALDRINE FORNOLES
    6866 LUMIBAO, ARIEL BARROGA
    6867 LUMIBAO, KEITH GRETCHEN DE JESUS
    6868 LUMINDAS, AIZA JIMLOU BARLAS
    6869 LUMONGSOD, CLAIRE URSAL
    6870 LUMONTAD, MA PAZ VALERIANO
    6871 LUMUCSO, JOAN PACAÑA
    6872 LUMUKSO, LYCA VANESA DE CASTRO
    6873 LUNA, ALMA VICTORIA SAUQUILLO
    6874 LUNA, CHERRY CALLO
    6875 LUNA, EMELIN FERNANDO
    6876 LUNA, IVY SALAZAR
    6877 LUNA, MARCIA NAVAREZ
    6878 LUNA, RECIL DELA CRUZ
    6879 LUNAR, JONAVEL CAGUIMBAL
    6880 LUNO, FLORDELUNA LAO
    6881 LUNZAGA, ARCEL LARAÑO
    6882 LUPOS, JEANIA BALACIO
    6883 LUQUIAS, JOHN DENVER CAMUS
    6884 LURIS, JONATHAN AQUINO
    6885 LUSTARES, MA KRISTINA ORBETA
    6886 LUSTRIA, MARY FAITH SUBALDO
    6887 LUSUEGRO, SYLVIA BARRION
    6888 LUTERO, HAROLD MONTER
    6889 LUTERO, MARIBEL LIGAN
    6890 LUY, MARIA SHILLA SUMALINOG
    6891 LUYUN, ELLA MAE SARING
    6892 LUZ, CHARMAINE CHESKA HERMOGENO
    6893 LUZ, DONDON CANICULA
    6894 LUZ, ROD ALLEN UMLAS
    6895 LUZA, JEKAH ANNE PADERON
    6896 LUZANO, RACHELL RUANTO
    6897 LUZON, ADELYN ARANSAZO
    6898 LUZON, MAYRACEL CANTILA
    6899 LUZUNG, MARIA BELINDA REYES
    6900 LUZURIAGA, JOSE BRANDON GLORIANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:140 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 MA-AYA, MITCHE ALOJADO
    6902 MAAGHOP, BERNADETH MENA
    6903 MAALIAO, JADE ANN RENSORA
    6904 MAAMBONG, LAARNE JAYME
    6905 MAAMBONG, VERONICA CORREA
    6906 MAANDIG, JENNIFER CAGAS
    6907 MAASIN, JONAH ROSE ALQUIZAR
    6908 MAATA, RONALD GANOTISE
    6909 MAAÑO, DIANA DE MESA
    6910 MABAGOS, JOSELITO JR CARGO
    6911 MABAGOS, PAULETTE JOHN AQUINO
    6912 MABALOT, JAYSON DIMAS
    6913 MABAYLAN, WILMAR MARZON
    6914 MABE, ROSEMARIE PRACA
    6915 MABINI, DAISY OBING
    6916 MABINI, FRANCIS ASUNCION
    6917 MABOLOC, SHERYL BELEGANIO
    6918 MABULAY, GILDA BACHILLER
    6919 MABUTOL, MELVIN ASISTOL
    6920 MACABALI, MA SOCORO CONCEPCION FELICIANO
    6921 MACABANDING, KA IRON TUMAMA
    6922 MACABARE, RONNIE
    6923 MACABODBOD, JURALYN ALONG
    6924 MACABUDBUD, ERIKA BAJAO
    6925 MACABULOS, ARTHUR OLIVER QUITALIG
    6926 MACACHOR, ANALOU
    6927 MACAHILAS, CHRISNELIANE DE LEON
    6928 MACALALAD, IVY PEREZ
    6929 MACALANDA, CHARMISE RAGUDO
    6930 MACALANGGAN, NORHANAH DACO
    6931 MACALIB-OG, JENNY BATO
    6932 MACALIMA, CHERRY MAE PANOPIO
    6933 MACALINAO, FELIMAE PANES
    6934 MACALINDONG, MARIA JOESAPHAT CAPUNO
    6935 MACALINTAL, JOAN BILISTA
    6936 MACALISANG, ANNA SUGOT
    6937 MACALISANG, IMAFE JOY MANEJA
    6938 MACALMA, LIBERTY SAPADEN
    6939 MACAN, AGAPITO ESCABAS
    6940 MACANAYA, RUBY ANN FERNANDEZ
    6941 MACANDOG, JOMEL GEDORIA
    6942 MACANDOG, ROXANNE PAJARIN
    6943 MACAPAAR, MASHORA MANAGANTAL
    6944 MACAPAGAL, SARAH VERONICA BERNARDO
    6945 MACAPANAS, ANDREA AMOR PENA
    6946 MACAPANTON, FAISALIA DIMALAANG
    6947 MACAPANTON, FATIMA SOBREJUANITE
    6948 MACAPIA, CRISTINE FALCON
    6949 MACAPIL, FROILAN JAN SACEDA
    6950 MACAPIL, MARIA CLARISSA JABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:141 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 MACAPODI, NORLAILY PAGADILAN
    6952 MACARAEG, JONATHAN SUYAT
    6953 MACARAIG, TIENTZE CAMATO
    6954 MACARANAS, ANNIE PAZ
    6955 MACARANIAG, DIONE MICHAEL
    6956 MACARAYA, MONA LIZA MAMINTAL
    6957 MACARIMBANG, FARHANA ABDULLAH
    6958 MACARIMBANG, NASEMAH SOMIRADO
    6959 MACARIOLA, JOVIC GODORNES
    6960 MACAS, TRISTAN OMAR DELA ROSA
    6961 MACASAET, BRYAN MAYO
    6962 MACASAET, SHYREL PINEDA
    6963 MACASASA, RAIDAH MANGCA-AN
    6964 MACASIEB, MARIE JOY ZAMORA
    6965 MACASILANG, AMINOLLAH LAZUMA
    6966 MACASINAG, MELROSE MENDINA
    6967 MACASPAC, RAMON JUAN
    6968 MACATANGAY, DESIREE VELILA
    6969 MACATANGAY, GRACE DIMAANO
    6970 MACATANGCAL, RASHID CAJOBE
    6971 MACATIAG, ALPHA JOY SUGANOB
    6972 MACAUROG, MAIMANA UNTE
    6973 MACAWADIB, LINDY MALITUNG
    6974 MACAWADIB, MONALINDA MACA-ANTAL
    6975 MACAY, NIÑA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
    6976 MACAYA, CHONA PEREA
    6977 MACAYAN, ABEGAIL LATONIO
    6978 MACEDA, MARY IRINE ROSE JAMERO
    6979 MACEREN, MARC ZYREL CADIZ
    6980 MACHANUM, VENLOUE DAWIN
    6981 MACMOD, AKILAH AMOL
    6982 MACOTE, MILDRED PERATER
    6983 MACROHON, MARGIE ANOTADO
    6984 MACTAL, FLORIZA TOBIAS
    6985 MACUA, CRYSTALENE VALLE
    6986 MACUD, MYZARAH MITMUG
    6987 MADAHAN, STIFANE BELONIO
    6988 MADALI, RANI MC ROGER
    6989 MADAMBA, RINALYN MITRA
    6990 MADAMO, JULIUS DE LA CRUZ
    6991 MADARA, JOY CLARISE LORENTE
    6992 MADARA, RICKY NASOL
    6993 MADAYAG, RICHELLE MACAIRAN
    6994 MADDAWIN, SHAHANI MABAZZA
    6995 MADDILI, MERHAMA DAIS
    6996 MADERA, CHRIS VINCENT
    6997 MADERA, RAFFY BUTCH GALARPE
    6998 MADERAZO, LOTTA PELIÑO
    6999 MADINDOG, SAMIR UNOS
    7000 MADLUS, ANNA LYN SAMILLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:142 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 MADRIAGA, NIELYN EMBANECIDO
    7002 MADRID, APRIL NICOLAS
    7003 MADRID, DIVINA GRACIA FERNANDEZ
    7004 MADRIGAL, CEFRIANO ALBERCA
    7005 MADRIGAL, FRANCIS JOHN CULLA
    7006 MADRILEJOS, GLAIAN MILAGROSA
    7007 MADRISTA, MARIFE TINASAS
    7008 MADRONA, RICARDO JR BARANIANO
    7009 MADRONA, ROSELYN LOSITO
    7010 MADRONA, VILRUTH ADRA
    7011 MADULID, GRETCHEN SAMBRANO
    7012 MADURO, SHARMAINE DE CHAVEZ
    7013 MAESTRE, ELBERT TIBON
    7014 MAESTRO, ROSELLE SAGUIBO
    7015 MAGADAN, SANDRA GONZALES
    7016 MAGADIA, MARIELLE JOANNA MAULANA
    7017 MAGADIA, ROSE ANNE ALDAY
    7018 MAGAHIS, REOLIZ OBEL
    7019 MAGALAMAN, MABEL PIMENTEL
    7020 MAGALING, MARGARETH BELEN
    7021 MAGALLANES, MARY GRACE JUNGCO
    7022 MAGALLON, RIZALDY MERANO
    7023 MAGALSO, JENILYN QUINLAG
    7024 MAGANA, ROWENA ADEL
    7025 MAGANNON, FLORA BANGLAG
    7026 MAGANTE, SANTA NINA SARABIA
    7027 MAGANTOR, JOHARA MAMANGCONI
    7028 MAGARANG, LAILANIE BOMBEO
    7029 MAGAY, MARISSA DEMONTEVERDE
    7030 MAGAYANO, MARIE CRIS BENITO
    7031 MAGBALON, MARY CABATINGAN
    7032 MAGBANUA, CHERRYLOU BENDOY
    7033 MAGBANUA, JOEMAR ARCA
    7034 MAGBANUA, OSCAR JR LUMAYNO
    7035 MAGBANUA, VENUS TATAD
    7036 MAGBOJOS, MARVIN BARONIA
    7037 MAGCALAYO, CHRISTIANLYN MOLINA
    7038 MAGCANLAS, ORLANDO CABINGAS
    7039 MAGCULANG, MA JANNINE MALCO
    7040 MAGDALAGA, LURENI BABIERA
    7041 MAGDAONG, JAMES ROY ASAYTONO
    7042 MAGDAONG, VENESS TOLEDO
    7043 MAGDASAL, ROMEL UNDANG
    7044 MAGDATO, ELVIE LOVENARIO
    7045 MAGDUA, TIFFANY JOY HERNANE
    7046 MAGGAY, BENEDICTO DEL ROSARIO
    7047 MAGHANOY, ARNOLD SOLICAR
    7048 MAGHANOY, JOSEPHUS FEROLIN
    7049 MAGHANOY, ROSEVELT RAMOS
    7050 MAGHARI, BRYLLE PANIMDIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:143 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 MAGHARI, JOSENE MAE BANANG
    7052 MAGHILUM, CHAR SAMSON
    7053 MAGHINAY, GLAIZA BACON
    7054 MAGHIRANG, EM-EM ENRIQUEZ
    7055 MAGISTRADO, JAYK GUYLAINE LIPNICA
    7056 MAGLAJOS, REILENE EVA MAINIT
    7057 MAGLANGIT, GOLDIE MAE VARQUEZ
    7058 MAGLANGIT, JERGEN ROSE ANDALAHAO
    7059 MAGLAQUI, JULY ANN MANALANSAN
    7060 MAGLASANG, CLIA-MI AGUILAR
    7061 MAGLASANG, JEAN FE SUPERALES
    7062 MAGLAYA, BENJAMIN LLORERA
    7063 MAGLINAO, ARCHELLE WALUHAN
    7064 MAGNATA, WENDY LIRIO
    7065 MAGNAYE, GLYNIZ ANDREA MAMBURAM
    7066 MAGNAYE, LIZEL BAISA
    7067 MAGNAYE, QUINIE CATAQUIS
    7068 MAGNAYE, RICHELLE DE GRANO
    7069 MAGNO, ANNALYN PARAISO
    7070 MAGNO, BETHEL RUTH MONCADA
    7071 MAGNO, CHRISTINE JANE DELOVINO
    7072 MAGNO, ESTRELLITA DELINO
    7073 MAGNO, JILLY CARINA LOZANO
    7074 MAGNO, KIM LAVAPIE
    7075 MAGNO, MARNE DIANE FERNANDEZ
    7076 MAGNO, ZARALISA LINSANGAN
    7077 MAGO, SHIELA MARIE SANCHEZ
    7078 MAGOLTA, ISIDRO JUMUAD
    7079 MAGONCIA, EMERALD RAMALLA
    7080 MAGONCIA, JOSIE MAE NAIDAS
    7081 MAGPANTAY, ANALYN CANTOS
    7082 MAGPANTAY, JAEMELYN MONTECILLO
    7083 MAGPANTAY, REY BENEDICT LOJO
    7084 MAGPILI, MARJORIE MARANAN
    7085 MAGSINO, MEYNARD HERNANDEZ
    7086 MAGSINO, RODNIE MARANAN
    7087 MAGSINO, SHERILYNE NOCHE
    7088 MAGSIPOC, JOSE ERVIN AGUISANDA
    7089 MAGTAGNOB, JOSE RAFAEL EISMA
    7090 MAGTAGNOB, SHIELA MAE BALAORO
    7091 MAGTANGOB, MICHELLE SARMIENTO
    7092 MAGTIBAY, ANNA LOU PENDON
    7093 MAGTIBAY, DAISY JANE MELITON
    7094 MAGTIBAY, JENALYN MATIBAG
    7095 MAGTIBAY, KRISTEL ANNE MANALO
    7096 MAGUDDAYAO, MAYFLOR MARTIN
    7097 MAGUNDAYAO, MA CHERRY PEÑARANDA
    7098 MAGUSARA, JUDY LARAZI
    7099 MAGYAYA, RIZABEL PEREYRA
    7100 MAHDI, MOSFIRA SINAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:144 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 MAHINAY, CYRELLE VILLAMOR
    7102 MAHUMOT, MARICEL ANUBA
    7103 MAHUSAY, ALMA DUNGOG
    7104 MAHUSAY, EDELYN CONDES
    7105 MAHUSAY, MARIA THERESA CAJEGAS
    7106 MAIK, NORHAMIA BADRUDIN
    7107 MAINTANG, ROCIL AGUIMOD
    7108 MAJADORA, SONEL ABEJAN
    7109 MAKALAY, NORODIN MANIBPEL
    7110 MAKILAN, ABIGAIL QUIMA
    7111 MAKILING, KAREN CHEYSERR BASA
    7112 MALA-AY, ELVIRA PARCON
    7113 MALABANAN, LIEZL EUNESS NATANAUAN
    7114 MALABANAN, NORALYN MANIQUIZ
    7115 MALABAYABAS, APOLINAR TINDOC
    7116 MALACA, KAYCEE FLORES
    7117 MALACA, ROSEMARIE DEQUIÑA
    7118 MALACAD, FLOREBEL PECHON
    7119 MALACAD, MARIFE GELINDON
    7120 MALAJOS, JAKE TAMON
    7121 MALALAY, ROLANDO PEÑAFIEL
    7122 MALALUAN, GYLIAN MANALO
    7123 MALANA, JANICE CONSTANTINO
    7124 MALANA, ROSIE SUPNET
    7125 MALANA, WILMA FUERTE
    7126 MALANOG, MELANIE MAUREEN PACLIPAN
    7127 MALANUM, S2 PRINCESS CASTRO
    7128 MALAPASCUA, SUZANE MARQUEZ
    7129 MALAPITAN, JESUS JR CASANOVA
    7130 MALARASTA, MICHAEL BABIERA
    7131 MALATABON, IVY PARBA
    7132 MALATE, MARYLET MARCO
    7133 MALATE, RELIALYN BERNALDEZ
    7134 MALAZARTE, MA JOANN LASONA
    7135 MALENIZA, VANEZZA MARIE BUSTAMANTE
    7136 MALICDEM, ALVIN BONGON
    7137 MALICDEM, ANNE JOYCE PALMA
    7138 MALICDEM, JHONALYN MANOLID
    7139 MALICDIM, MARIA KRISTINA DELA CRUZ
    7140 MALIG, IVY KAREN YABUT
    7141 MALIG-ON, MERCY TAGAAN
    7142 MALIJAN, MERVIN JUSTIN LOPEZ
    7143 MALIMATA, RALPH JOHN ORTIZ
    7144 MALIMET, APRIL JAN BARCENA
    7145 MALINAO, IRENE ESPREGANTE
    7146 MALINAO, JUVY ALABAN
    7147 MALINAY, FLORABLLE ODDETTE TORRALBA
    7148 MALINGIN, LEONORA AUGUSTO
    7149 MALIPOT, ANITA GONZALES
    7150 MALIPOT, BERNADETH SERATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:145 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 MALIPOT, BRENDA ESCUREL
    7152 MALITAO, CARMELO JAY PALICPIC
    7153 MALITIC, RUBELYN IMPERIAL
    7154 MALITING, DONNA BELINGON
    7155 MALIZA, NIMFA EPIS
    7156 MALLA, RHANY MORGADO
    7157 MALLANNAO, BLESILDA CARDENAS
    7158 MALLARI, ABIGAIL NEGOY
    7159 MALLARI, ANGELYN CELEDONIO
    7160 MALLARI, AURORA FELISA ENRIQUEZ
    7161 MALLARI, CHRISTIAN PAUL BEN
    7162 MALLARI, ERICA MAYA CAPUMPUE
    7163 MALLARI, MARIE TANYA IBAY
    7164 MALLORCA, DOREEN DE LA TORRE
    7165 MALLORCA, RISA SERILLA
    7166 MALONZO, CAROL MESINA
    7167 MALTO, JONATHAN ABITRIA
    7168 MALUBAY, MONICO POL
    7169 MALUCAY, PHOEBE TAMANGEN
    7170 MALUNES, JIRAH FAITH EUPRATAN
    7171 MALUPAY, REYNALYN PAGARAO
    7172 MALUYA, GAY MARIE VICENTE
    7173 MALUYA, KAREN CORTES
    7174 MALVAR, RAZEL MANANGKIL
    7175 MALVECINO, SHALEE MAR TOBIAS
    7176 MAMACANG, MARLON ENRICUSO
    7177 MAMAID, AILEEN MANUYAG
    7178 MAMALATEO, MARY JOY MUÑOZ
    7179 MAMANTAR, ALSHYMA GARANGAN
    7180 MAMARADLO, ELMER LAZARO
    7181 MAMARIL, ANALYN QUEÑANO
    7182 MAMARIL, EMMANUEL ALCARAZ
    7183 MAMARIL, MYLENE DALIOAN
    7184 MAMARIL, VICTORIA LICUANAN
    7185 MAMASAO, SOHAINA OMPAR
    7186 MAMAUAG, NOEME SABELLANO
    7187 MAMBUAY, ASRAF ABDULHAMID
    7188 MAMBURAO, ANN JAMAICA MELAMBILIN
    7189 MAMINTA, ANNA CARISSA NUESTRO
    7190 MAMOLANG, MARK ANTHONY ESTEBAN
    7191 MAMOLO, STEPHANNE GADIANO
    7192 MAMON, PRINCESS ANGELICA DINOROG
    7193 MAMON, VENUS SALAZAR
    7194 MAMORNO, VON RYAN MANAOIS
    7195 MAMPUSTI, KAREN CLYDE MIRANDA
    7196 MAMUYAC, JANNIVETTE ASIM
    7197 MAMUYAC, KEVIN JAZER PALOMA
    7198 MAMZA, MAILYN CAMPOS
    7199 MANABAT, LAY LANIE ANGOLUAN
    7200 MANABAT, MAE CORONEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:146 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 MANAGAYTAY, JEAN LABANG
    7202 MANAHAN, MAFEI FERNANDO
    7203 MANAIG, KRISTER KEITH DULNUAN
    7204 MANAL, ABIGAIL BRACAMONTE
    7205 MANALAD, ALYSSA MARIE FAJARDO
    7206 MANALANG, MELISSA FERRY
    7207 MANALASTAS, DIOVANIE JUANICO
    7208 MANALAYSAY, CEAZAR DELA CRUZ
    7209 MANALILI, RAQUEL PUGALES
    7210 MANALO, ADELAIDA LIBATON
    7211 MANALO, ANALIZA ODERIO
    7212 MANALO, CHARITY JALOS
    7213 MANALO, GEVIN GRAZEL ALAMARIZ
    7214 MANALO, JAY UMANDAL
    7215 MANALO, LAWRENCE DALE VITUG
    7216 MANALO, MOISES AIRMAN
    7217 MANALO, NIMROSE LACABA
    7218 MANALO, ROWENA BAUTISTA
    7219 MANALO, RUTH BUQUERON
    7220 MANALO, SIARRY GARCIA
    7221 MANALOTO, NINEZ BERNARDINE LANSANG
    7222 MANALOTO, RAQUEL GONZAGA
    7223 MANANDEG, DIVINE JEAN DELA CRUZ
    7224 MANANGAN, JILL AQUINO
    7225 MANANGAT, ROSELYN PERITOS
    7226 MANANGGIT, JOHN ALFRED CAPERLAC
    7227 MANANGU, LOPE CARLO SEBOLLENA
    7228 MANANQUIL, RICO JAY CUEVA
    7229 MANANSALA, JANINA MORENTE
    7230 MANANSALA, LIRA RUPEE EVASCO
    7231 MANANTAN, CASELY BARNACHEA
    7232 MANAOAT, EDWIN ESTRADA
    7233 MANAOG, ALLAN COBARRUBIAS
    7234 MANAOG, LAILA KIM ESTROPIA
    7235 MANAPSAL, FELICE EMILY SUAN
    7236 MANAPUL, MAE BELLE TRONCO
    7237 MANARIN, DYAN MARIE VERZON
    7238 MANATAD, GESHAN CATAYAS
    7239 MANATO, EMMANUEL REBOT
    7240 MANAYAO, RACHELLE ANNE DE MESA
    7241 MANCENIDO, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
    7242 MANCENIDO, MARIA AIMEE VITO
    7243 MANDAL, AUVIE LAPA
    7244 MANDALONES, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
    7245 MANDALONES, JASON DE GUZMAN
    7246 MANDANGAN, JOHRIA DIMAKUTA
    7247 MANDAP, MA ROSE SANTOS
    7248 MANDAPAT, RIZALYN MENDOZA
    7249 MANDIGMA, REYCHELL GOMEZ
    7250 MANDO, MELANIE ADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:147 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 MANDREZA, JUNILITO DAIG
    7252 MANECLANG, EDUARDO TAN
    7253 MANEGDEG, MA CLEOFE PASTRANO
    7254 MANGA, MA ANALIZA CARDEÑO
    7255 MANGA, MARK ANTHONY FRADES
    7256 MANGAHAS, MELANIE REYES
    7257 MANGAHAS, ROSALIE-ANNE MARIANO
    7258 MANGALI, MARVIN LOUIE RAMOS
    7259 MANGAMPO, JULIE ANA LOCABA
    7260 MANGAOANG, LORD DHEIOU GONATICE
    7261 MANGATA, ALEIDA NAMEERAH PLAWAN
    7262 MANGAYAO, JOANNA MARIE AUSTRIA
    7263 MANGBISA, RAJEPHA PUMBAYA
    7264 MANGIGIN, FAIDAH ACMAD
    7265 MANGILIT, GHIENIL PAÑOSO
    7266 MANGILIT, ROBIN CUNANAN
    7267 MANGIRAL, CATHERYN SANTIAGO
    7268 MANGKABONG, IMELDA JAUHARI
    7269 MANGKABONG, SANDRA SADDAALAM
    7270 MANGLICMOT, ERMA SORIANO
    7271 MANGORSI, FARHANA DIMACALING
    7272 MANGOSING, PATRICK CABILES
    7273 MANGSAT, FRANCIS ORDONIO
    7274 MANGSI, GERMELYN CULPITA
    7275 MANGUARDIA, SONIA CERVANTES
    7276 MANGUBAT, GERALD OPOLENTISIMA
    7277 MANGUBAT, GINA ARICAYOS
    7278 MANGUBAT, JENNYFRED ACEBUQUE
    7279 MANGUBAT, LEAH DEL ROSARIO
    7280 MANGULABNAN, JEAN CALONGCALONG
    7281 MANGULIAN, ALBERT BELDAC
    7282 MANGURUN, RAIHANNA HADJI ZAMAN
    7283 MANIEGO, KARREN PEÑAFLOR
    7284 MANINGAS, ROMEL MADERAS
    7285 MANIO, ROSE BULAON
    7286 MANIPOL, ANAGEL MAY OCAMPO
    7287 MANIT, LEALYN DE GUZMAN
    7288 MANITO, MICHELLE MAIGUE
    7289 MANIWANG, ELVIE SATURINAS
    7290 MANLANGIT, ANNETH SARTE
    7291 MANLANGIT, JERSON SAMONTE
    7292 MANLANGIT, MARIDEL DUCAO
    7293 MANLANGIT, VANESSA PAPANGO
    7294 MANLANOT, ANABEL VILLARES
    7295 MANLAPAZ, ABETH ESCALONA
    7296 MANLAPAZ, EDMUNDO SANTOS
    7297 MANLAPAZ, GRACE GREFALDIA
    7298 MANLAPAZ, JENROE LOPEZ
    7299 MANLAPAZ, JESSICA CANAWAY
    7300 MANLAPAZ, MELODY BALORO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:148 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 MANLAPAZ, ROSE CHARMEE ESQUILA
    7302 MANLICLIC, CARLEENE CALARA
    7303 MANLICLIC, MARY GEAN SEVILLE
    7304 MANLUCOT, ANTONIETTE DUMAJEL
    7305 MANOBA, JELLY DACULANG
    7306 MANOGUID, RUFFA UBALDE
    7307 MANOLONG, RONALD DAGPILAN
    7308 MANONG, MARICHO LORO
    7309 MANOPOLLO, DAHLIA MAY ALABASTRO
    7310 MANSIBANG, VIVIAN DUMLAO
    7311 MANSIL, ALQAYYIM ALRASCHID
    7312 MANTALA, RAMON JR TUMANENG
    7313 MANTE, JUN RICKY CONIATO
    7314 MANTE, MARY GRACE CORDOVA
    7315 MANTO, THEODETTE MAGPANTAY
    7316 MANUBAG, CHEENEE MARIE BARRON
    7317 MANUCDUC, PAMELA HERNANDEZ
    7318 MANUEL, ARIES JOHN ELAGIO
    7319 MANUEL, DANTE AQUINO
    7320 MANUEL, ERAP BABO TAYNAN
    7321 MANUEL, ERICA MAE MANALANSAN
    7322 MANUEL, FLOPER GERALD EUGENIO
    7323 MANUEL, HEIDE CABALONGA
    7324 MANUEL, JENE ROSE DUMALI
    7325 MANUEL, KIMBERLY ANN ODCHEO
    7326 MANUEL, LALLAINE PERTEZ
    7327 MANUEL, LENARD CARIÑO
    7328 MANUEL, LOIDA BASBAS
    7329 MANUEL, LOVELY MAY BARAWID
    7330 MANUEL, MA KARRIZA DUAVE
    7331 MANUEL, MARIANE LIM
    7332 MANUEL, MARICA DIAZ
    7333 MANUEL, MARK ALVIN GONZALES
    7334 MANUEL, MARVIN BATAYOLA
    7335 MANUEL, PAUL DAYAG
    7336 MANUG, ARGENIO OBEDENCIO
    7337 MANULAT, RONA ROSE PEREZ
    7338 MANUZON, JERICO JOSON
    7339 MANZANARES, JUDY ANN COYOCA
    7340 MANZANERO, ERIKA NECY DALISAY
    7341 MANZANERO, WENNIE SIANGCO
    7342 MANZANO, PRINCE JOY OBINA
    7343 MANZANO, RICHARD JOHN BRIAN DE LUMBAN
    7344 MANZANO, ROWELL CARPITANOS
    7345 MANZO, GENEVIVE MASUNGCA
    7346 MANZO, ROSELYN ROBLE
    7347 MAPA, JEAN AGUILLON
    7348 MAPAMBOCOL, GREIZA JOY LARIOSA
    7349 MAPANAO, NAIDA DAWAL
    7350 MAPANOO, JERICK ELCHICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:149 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 MAPE, FLORA KAY RECARIO
    7352 MAPRANGALA, JAY RON VALENCIA
    7353 MAPULA, ELLAINE GLACE INOT
    7354 MAQUE, CINDERELLA ENCINARES
    7355 MAQUIDATO, GERALDINE GAMAYO
    7356 MAQUILAN, GWILYM REY ARDENIO
    7357 MAQUILAN, PHOEBE JANE BITAGAN
    7358 MAQUIRAN, WICHELL BERNASOL
    7359 MAQUIRANG, ROWELA GALICIA
    7360 MARABELES, JOY ARDIZA
    7361 MARALIT, ANNELINE ABAD
    7362 MARAMAG, ALDRINE ABOBO
    7363 MARAMBA, MARBEN UGABAN
    7364 MARANAN, ANGELICA UNGRIA
    7365 MARANAN, MARIBEL BANISA
    7366 MARANAN, MARICEL BENGUA
    7367 MARANAO, RENATO JR BALIGOD
    7368 MARANCA, LOUIS ANDRO AVILLO
    7369 MARAON, JUDITH BLESIL RATILLA
    7370 MARASIGAN, ARIES REYDEL FERNANDEZ
    7371 MARASIGAN, CHARMAINE SANDAGON
    7372 MARASIGAN, JANELLE QUINTOS
    7373 MARASIGAN, KARYL MAE CANALIJA
    7374 MARASIGAN, MARIA CLARIT CELLO
    7375 MARASIGAN, ROSEMARIE CAPIRAL
    7376 MARATAS, KRISTIANE HUSSEN ELCAMEL
    7377 MARAVILLA, EDZEL CARUMBA
    7378 MARAY, JANE CACERES
    7379 MARAYAN, RODEL ROLLOQUE
    7380 MARAÑON, CHRISTINE GALAPON
    7381 MARBELLA, ANNALEAH NICOLAS
    7382 MARBIDA, JAKE RONALD MANORIÑA
    7383 MARCELINO, FLORIAN BONCALES
    7384 MARCELINO, SUNSHINE BANDOY
    7385 MARCELO, EMIL SAMBILLO
    7386 MARCELO, ROSIE VELLE GABORNE
    7387 MARCHAN, KEITH SEDANTO
    7388 MARCIA, JOANNA LOU LARA
    7389 MARCIAL, EDDA MARIE LAXAMANA
    7390 MARCIANO, GLORILYN GOZO
    7391 MARCO, JANICE LUCILA
    7392 MARCO, MAYBEL MACEDA
    7393 MARCO, REALIZA BELMIN
    7394 MARCOS, ANNA MAY CABILAN
    7395 MARCOS, DIVINE PEARL MONJE
    7396 MARCOS, EBONIE CALIMAG
    7397 MARCOS, MARGELIN LUYON
    7398 MARCOS, MARY JANE MABINI
    7399 MARCOS, ROSALIE BERNARDO
    7400 MARFIL, AMAEIA STELLA MICKAELLA DENSING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:150 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 MARFIL, ARSELITA CATALAN
    7402 MARFIL, CRISALDO SALVADOR
    7403 MARFIL, JESSECRIS ENOC
    7404 MARFIL, RODALYN BALTAZAR
    7405 MARI, GEE ANN AQUINDE
    7406 MARIANO, AILEEN JOY SESING
    7407 MARIANO, HOSANNA RUTH GASCON
    7408 MARIANO, JONATHAN CUDIA
    7409 MARIANO, KARLO MARCO MAPUE
    7410 MARIANO, MARK JOHN ASILO
    7411 MARIANO, ROMEO JR ALCANTARA
    7412 MARIBAO, ESPERANZA ROBLES
    7413 MARIBOJO, CRISTINA LUMANTAS
    7414 MARIBOJOC, PATRICK SENTILLAS
    7415 MARIBOJOC, THANIA SOLANO
    7416 MARIGA, LORNA MAGELNA
    7417 MARIGONDON, ELAINE ROSE SIENA
    7418 MARIKIT, ILONA JANE DUOT
    7419 MARIN, MICHELLE VINUYA
    7420 MARINDUQUE, SHENA PARADERO
    7421 MARINO, ARVIN NICOLE RUEDA
    7422 MARIQUIT, CHEMBIE BALIN
    7423 MARISTELA, JASON COS
    7424 MARIÑAS, JOSHUA MERNADO
    7425 MARIÑAS, NOEL ORPILLA
    7426 MARIÑO, JENNIFER MARIST ALIH
    7427 MARJALINO, BERTILIO JR OLIGO
    7428 MARMITO, MAYCEL VEGA
    7429 MARMOL, CHARMAINE SALVA
    7430 MAROT, KAIL SALISIP
    7431 MARQUEZ, EDESON ADORNA
    7432 MARQUEZ, GILDA GERONIMO
    7433 MARQUEZ, JEMEA KIM SERAPIO
    7434 MARQUEZ, MARIETTA SERIA
    7435 MARQUEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO LABADAN
    7436 MARQUEZ, PAUL CLIFFORD NOSITERA
    7437 MARQUEZ, ROEL SERVANO
    7438 MARQUEZ, RUBY DE LA CRUZ
    7439 MARQUEZ, SALLY ANN AFAGA
    7440 MARQUEZ, SYLVIA DE VERA
    7441 MARQUEZ, VIANNE JOY BACNIS
    7442 MARQUEZO, ROD VINCENT YTAC
    7443 MARSADO, LESLIE MAE PANAGSAGAN
    7444 MARTE, MONALIE MIRALLES
    7445 MARTEL, MARY ANTONETTEE GENERALE
    7446 MARTICIO, JOVELOU PASILAN
    7447 MARTICION, JEOVANNY ALABATA
    7448 MARTIN, ABRAHAM MANUEL
    7449 MARTIN, ADRIANO JR MANALILI
    7450 MARTIN, ANJELLICA JIMENEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:151 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 MARTIN, CHERIE RUTH CRUZ
    7452 MARTIN, JOHN DAVID PASTORAL
    7453 MARTIN, MANILYN DOMINGUEZ
    7454 MARTIN, MITZEE RIVERA
    7455 MARTIN, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
    7456 MARTINEZ, DENNIS SEMAÑA
    7457 MARTINEZ, EDWIN JR DAGOHOY
    7458 MARTINEZ, ELAIZA GONZALES
    7459 MARTINEZ, ELLAINE JOY DISTOR
    7460 MARTINEZ, ESERMO JR PACARDO
    7461 MARTINEZ, INGRID SABRINA PRIVALDOS
    7462 MARTINEZ, IRIS JANE GASING
    7463 MARTINEZ, MARC ABSALON TREYES
    7464 MARTINEZ, REYNALDO TROCIO
    7465 MARTINEZ, ROGER JR AMBROSIO
    7466 MARTINEZ, RUVELYN RULL
    7467 MARTINEZ, RYAN SALAYSAY
    7468 MARTINEZ, SANDRA GINETE
    7469 MARTINEZ, SANDRALYN PARTOSA
    7470 MARTIR, WENCH GAIL MAE BOLIDO
    7471 MARTIZANO, MANITH PADAYOGDOG
    7472 MARUHOM, SARIPA LAYATAN
    7473 MARZAN, JENEFER CARRERA
    7474 MASAGCA, PEPITO JR MOLINA
    7475 MASAGNAY, ADELFA INICETO
    7476 MASALOY, FEBA DALILING
    7477 MASANANG, JOHAIRAH MOLANTA
    7478 MASANGKAY, JACQUELINE ALFONSO
    7479 MASANQUE, GRACHELLE GOMEZ
    7480 MASAYA, DIVINE BERMUDEZ
    7481 MASBOD, AIMA SANGGACALA
    7482 MASBOD, RATANAH LANTUD
    7483 MASCARDO, ALDREN SENARILLOS
    7484 MASCARDO, KRISCA CHEENE BALLESTEROS
    7485 MASCARDO, TERESA SALEM
    7486 MASCARIOLA, MARGIELYN LAPPAY
    7487 MASCARIÑA, KRISTINE BERNAL
    7488 MASCARIÑA, MICHELLE PINEDA
    7489 MASCARIÑAS, JAMIE SCOTT VICENTE
    7490 MASCARIÑAS, JUNO ISRAEL LUCY
    7491 MASCARIÑAS, LIEZEL SABAREZA
    7492 MASELLONES, MARY ANN DESCATIAR
    7493 MASIBAY, MARY JOY LAURENCIO
    7494 MASICAMPO, FRANCES LYKA HISULER
    7495 MASID, SARANG-PATAH TUTTUH
    7496 MASILLONES, HELEN BARRETA
    7497 MASINDO, MARIA PERPETUA SOCORRO VICTORIA
    7498 MASINSIN, JINKY MARIE CLAUDIO
    7499 MASUKAT, LILIA DANIEL
    7500 MASUNONG, EMMA GUMARAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:152 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 MAT-AN, SHEYANNE BABSA-AY
    7502 MATA, MARK LESTER OLIVEROS
    7503 MATANGUIHAN, THEA MAY LABAY
    7504 MATBAGAN, JACKIE LOU SALON
    7505 MATCHON, RUSTOM CELLAN
    7506 MATEKYENG, MICHAEL CHINALPAN
    7507 MATEO, ARCELY VICENTE
    7508 MATEO, CHARMAINE DEL REMEDIOS
    7509 MATEO, EDRALYN DULDULAO
    7510 MATEO, ENRIQUE AMPONG
    7511 MATEO, LEVI SAMILLANO
    7512 MATEO, TARA ABUEVA
    7513 MATES, BEVERLY CUEVA
    7514 MATHEWS, PAUL KEVIN CUMLAT
    7515 MATIAS, JANICE BARCEBAL
    7516 MATIAS, JOSEPHINE GAMET
    7517 MATIAS, RACHELLE BAGAGÑAN
    7518 MATIAS, SARAH CLARIZA SANTOS
    7519 MATIBAG, JOSEPH ANGELU RAVIDA
    7520 MATIENZO, RODERICK ALIM
    7521 MATIGNAO, ERMIL BANDALA
    7522 MATIGNAS, MARIA ANNA KATRINA FERNANDEZ
    7523 MATILLANO, PABLITO JR CASTELLANO
    7524 MATIN-AO, KETHELWOLDA BALAGTAS
    7525 MATIRA, LILYBETH JACOLBIA
    7526 MATLING, JEHAN EBRAHIM
    7527 MATOOG, MARYJUN FIGURACION
    7528 MATOS, FIDEL PERALTA
    7529 MATRATAR, MARIEME RISONAR
    7530 MATREO, EDWINA BERSAMINA
    7531 MATUGAS, TEODOCIA JR LARUBIS
    7532 MATULA, ANISA ULANGUTAN
    7533 MATURA, CATHERYN REVILLA
    7534 MATUTINAO, RAFAEL GONZALES
    7535 MAULANA, THONG PIDO
    7536 MAULEON, RONNIE TERROBIAS
    7537 MAUMBAS, APRIL LYN
    7538 MAUNA, HAULAH CALI
    7539 MAUNGA, NORHAIFA GRANDE
    7540 MAURE, MARLON GONZALES
    7541 MAURICIO, LEO JUN ILISAN
    7542 MAURICIO, MARY ANN RESURRECCION
    7543 MAUSIG, FLORIAN VILLAREZ
    7544 MAUTANTE, ROSNIFAH ESMAIL
    7545 MAUTE, SALMERAH SAMORONG
    7546 MAUYAG, HANIYA DUCOL
    7547 MAYANG, JANE PAULA BALINAS
    7548 MAYDAN, RUEL LLENO
    7549 MAYLAD, RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    7550 MAYLON, LORLYN MORENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:153 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 MAYO, EDNA GONZALES
    7552 MAYO, JONATHAN VALENZUELA
    7553 MAYORES, MADELEINE SORETA
    7554 MAYORMITA, GRECHEL VELASCO
    7555 MAYUELA, SHEILA ARCAMO
    7556 MAYUGA, GREGORIO OBRADOR
    7557 MAZO, CHERRY BUENAFLOR
    7558 MAZO, PRECIOUS TAN
    7559 MAZO, SANDY MAE BALDISIMO
    7560 MAÑGUNE, SHERILYN CHAVEZ
    7561 MAÑIBO, LOUVELLE CUETO
    7562 MECINA, EMELIA ALLOSO
    7563 MEDALLA, VICTOR GALICIA
    7564 MEDALLO, JOANA MARI CASTANEDA
    7565 MEDEL, ROSSINNI GARDOSE
    7566 MEDELLIN, LUZVIMINDA SOTRINA
    7567 MEDES, MARY ANNE SERGIO
    7568 MEDIANA, ABEGAEL LADAC
    7569 MEDIANTE, GINALYN BUCIO
    7570 MEDINA, ANGEL LORRAINE YAMAT
    7571 MEDINA, ARNELLO JR SARAGENA
    7572 MEDINA, EDILBERTO LIM
    7573 MEDINA, EXIE DEE GRACE SARMIENTO
    7574 MEDINA, HANSEL MADIS
    7575 MEDINA, IRENE JOYCE BUSTILLO
    7576 MEDINA, ISABEL BERNARDO
    7577 MEDINA, JANELLE MARYEN NUGUID
    7578 MEDINA, JANICE DIZON
    7579 MEDINA, JENNIFER LYN SESE
    7580 MEDINA, LOVELY MAY BAUTISTA
    7581 MEDINA, MARY JANE BORCE
    7582 MEDINA, ROSETTE BABAGAY
    7583 MEDINA, ROTSEN JAY CLIMACO
    7584 MEDIONA, BETHEL JADE MAGCALE
    7585 MEDONA, FLORIDA ACCATAN
    7586 MEDROSO, MARICRIS GRACIO
    7587 MEJERA, MARK BENEDICT RICAMARA
    7588 MEJIA, BRYAN MAGSANOC
    7589 MEJIA, EVANGELINE BONDOC
    7590 MEJIA, KATRINA ANN ABELLANA
    7591 MEJIA, MARIE CRIS MORATA
    7592 MEJIA, MARY ANN BALDERAS
    7593 MEJIA, ROSEMARIE DEL ROSARIO
    7594 MEJILA, RYAN MENCIAS
    7595 MEJOS, MARVEN PAGKATOTOHAN
    7596 MELAD, RICHARD MILANES
    7597 MELECIO, WENDE FRANZ ABING
    7598 MELENDEZ, JUAN PAOLO TUAZON
    7599 MELENDRES, RHODABIE PEROZ
    7600 MELLA, EVELYN ENTERIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:154 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 MELLA, JAYCE LABALAN
    7602 MELLA, MARYCON CARMELA GONZALEZ
    7603 MELLIVO, MARIPAZ ABUZO
    7604 MENDAVIA, CHARLYN CALBARIO
    7605 MENDEVIL, JIEZEL MURILLO
    7606 MENDEVIL, LOIDA MADRID
    7607 MENDEZ, CAMILLE ABRUGENA
    7608 MENDEZ, EVELYN ALAPRE
    7609 MENDEZ, INDONESIA ENJAMBRE
    7610 MENDEZ, JEFFREY BORROMEO
    7611 MENDEZ, MARY JANE ANTONIO
    7612 MENDEZABAL, APRIL ROSE SALVADOR
    7613 MENDIOLA, ELIZA URBANO
    7614 MENDIOLA, JACQUELINE CALARANAN
    7615 MENDIOLA, JENNIFER BUENAVENTURA
    7616 MENDIOLA, JOAN ALIM
    7617 MENDIOLA, MARIA PAULINE ANGELICA BARBADILLO
    7618 MENDONES, JAMIE RODRIGUEZ
    7619 MENDOZA, AGERICA CLAVERIA
    7620 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE ALINSUG
    7621 MENDOZA, ARIANNE VALEROSO
    7622 MENDOZA, ARNOLD MATIAS
    7623 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MASENDO
    7624 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN CALAPANO
    7625 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
    7626 MENDOZA, DINA BALAT
    7627 MENDOZA, ELBIE REYES
    7628 MENDOZA, ELDEN JUDE MEDRANO
    7629 MENDOZA, ELMA BERDUSCO
    7630 MENDOZA, ELMER VINCENT OGANIA
    7631 MENDOZA, HONEYLETH DELA CUESTA
    7632 MENDOZA, JANE ANSON VENZON
    7633 MENDOZA, JANELLE PALOMARES
    7634 MENDOZA, JANICA LYCA SINAGPULO
    7635 MENDOZA, JECK REYES
    7636 MENDOZA, JEFFREY LADAO
    7637 MENDOZA, JERALDINE MERIN
    7638 MENDOZA, JOHN AUSTIN BAGASAN
    7639 MENDOZA, JOHNNY MAGNAYE
    7640 MENDOZA, KARREL JOY DENSING
    7641 MENDOZA, LAWRENCE PINGOL
    7642 MENDOZA, LEAH MACALINO
    7643 MENDOZA, LIEZEL VILLAR
    7644 MENDOZA, MARIE ANN APOLINARIO
    7645 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY LABITORIA
    7646 MENDOZA, MAYBELLINE STA RITA
    7647 MENDOZA, MIA GRACE CUNANAN
    7648 MENDOZA, MICHELLE ALVARADO
    7649 MENDOZA, NIKKI REIZA TUBIANOSA
    7650 MENDOZA, PURIFICACION ALIPUSTAIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:155 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 MENDOZA, SARAH BEDIÑA
    7652 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE APALLA
    7653 MENDOZA, SHINY KAH BALMES
    7654 MENDRIJE, PAUL RAFAEL FLORESTA
    7655 MENGO, MERLA GUMEN
    7656 MENOR, JEFREY ESPANO
    7657 MENPIN, MARICRIS PANCHO
    7658 MENPIN, RONNEL DUYANIN
    7659 MERAÑEZ, CHERYL BARILLA
    7660 MERCA, RIGELYN LANDICHO
    7661 MERCADER, JEMAPRIL ORENDAIN
    7662 MERCADO, ALYANNA LYRA ESTEBAN
    7663 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ALCAZAR
    7664 MERCADO, ERWIN TORREJA
    7665 MERCADO, IVAN PERRY BARADAS
    7666 MERCADO, KAREN DEL FIN
    7667 MERCADO, MANOLITO JR AROSA
    7668 MERCADO, PRINCE MARK MANALO
    7669 MERCADO, RICHEL EMANO
    7670 MERCADO, ROLLY JR LOZADA
    7671 MERCADO, SHERYL AGELION
    7672 MERCADO, TEDDY SALES
    7673 MERCIALES, JINKYROSE ALVAREZ
    7674 MERCIALES, VERSINGETORIX ALQUIROS
    7675 MERCULLO, GENESSE KELLER
    7676 MERIDA, CHARLENE ARROYO
    7677 MERILLES, ARIAN BONG AGUALADA
    7678 MERILLES, VERONICA SORNE
    7679 MERINA, MAVIL REA DALIT
    7680 MERUENA, NORMITA SANCHEZ
    7681 MERZA, RUBY ANNE ALFONSO
    7682 MESA, ANGELO GORERO
    7683 MESA, JOVELYN HILAGA
    7684 MESA, LOREME SASING
    7685 MESA, ROGER RODRIGUEZ
    7686 MESINA, DARYL TAYAG
    7687 MESINA, PHOEBE CATE DUMALAGAN
    7688 MESTIDIO, APPLE SANTOS
    7689 METMUG, SITTIE ALIYAH MACATAMAN
    7690 MEYOR, RUDELYN PURACAN
    7691 MEÑEZ, FLORIDA LATAG
    7692 MIAGAN, RONA SILDA
    7693 MIANG, PEARLY-LUZ PORTAL
    7694 MIANO, MARIE ANGELIQUE
    7695 MIARAL, MERCY MAE PIA
    7696 MIBATO, AILYN VILLANUEVA
    7697 MICAYABAS, JETT RUEL LUMILANG
    7698 MICLAT, JOHANNA ECHAVEZ
    7699 MICOSA, SHIRLEEN OBRA
    7700 MICULOB, MARY GRACE MALANGUIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:156 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 MIDAY, AMELIA LABRADOR
    7702 MIDTIMBANG, NAIDZA GUNDALANGAN
    7703 MIER, RITCHIE SALANDRON
    7704 MIGUEL, BRYAN EPHRAEM ESCOTE
    7705 MIGUEL, CHONA REY
    7706 MIGUEL, FRITZ RHEA PALABAY
    7707 MIGUEL, JACQUILYN GARCIA
    7708 MIGUEL, JOHN CHRISTIAN ESTORES
    7709 MIGUEL, JUNELA DIO-AL
    7710 MIGULLAS, CHARLITO JR ESTRELLA
    7711 MIGULLAS, REA BOTICARIO
    7712 MIJARES, SANTOS JR MERIOLES
    7713 MILALLOS, MARK GILBERT SINSUAN
    7714 MILALLOS, ROZEL ESCARDA
    7715 MILANA, MANNY CABALLERO
    7716 MILANES, LADY GLORIOSA DE MESA
    7717 MILITANTE, CINDY NAPA
    7718 MILITANTE, LUZ GLENN PADEROG
    7719 MILITAR, ROGER COROCOTO
    7720 MILLAMINA, SHINETH PRAISE RONATO
    7721 MILLANES, JEANAME ANUNCIADO
    7722 MILLAR, VENUS ADAN
    7723 MILLARES, DAWN IRAD CATBAGAN
    7724 MILLAREZ, JENNIFE SEGRE
    7725 MILLENA, MARK ANTHONY ICAMINA
    7726 MILLENA, RHOSSELLE NEPOMUCENO
    7727 MILO, JENNIFER LICLIC
    7728 MINA, CHARISSE MIRANDE
    7729 MINDAÑA, VIRNALISI CABRERA
    7730 MINDORO, REGIS JOHN SARABIA
    7731 MINERVA, JOSE ROBERTO GODISAN
    7732 MINERVA, MARILOU CASTRO
    7733 MINGARACAL, JENNILYN DUMLAO
    7734 MINGO, RIGOR ARTIOLA
    7735 MINOLA, WILBERT OLEGARIO
    7736 MINORCA, JEFFREY FEGALQUIN
    7737 MINTU, MARIVIC DE GUINTO
    7738 MIOT, LOLITA MONTAÑEZ
    7739 MIQUIABAS, MARITESS RONCAL
    7740 MIRADOR, DONATO ANGELES
    7741 MIRAFLOR, LOPE PATIÑO
    7742 MIRAFLOR, REY FABE
    7743 MIRAFLORES, ROSE DIMACALE
    7744 MIRALLES, DOROTHY FAMORCAN
    7745 MIRALPES, MARK RIVERA
    7746 MIRAM, ALEXANDER ACE STA ANA
    7747 MIRAMBEL, NOEMI YONGCO
    7748 MIRAN, EDNA GRACE MONGCAL
    7749 MIRANDA, CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
    7750 MIRANDA, CYRILLE GAYE BACAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:157 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 MIRANDA, EDUARD ISRAEL BAUTISTA
    7752 MIRANDA, ENALEE MUCEROS
    7753 MIRANDA, GERENELIN GELLE
    7754 MIRANDA, JENNIFER DIZON
    7755 MIRANDA, JERISA MAE ARNALDO
    7756 MIRANDA, JINGGOY SAN PEDRO
    7757 MIRANDA, JOCHELLE RANISES
    7758 MIRANDA, LEONELL JOHN SANTIZAS
    7759 MIRANDA, LIEZEL GIPEGA
    7760 MIRANDA, MARIETTA TRILLANA
    7761 MIRANDA, MARWIN BONDOC
    7762 MIRANDA, MARY ANN CLARIN
    7763 MIRANDA, MIA TESSA MADROÑO
    7764 MIRANDA, MIRALYN BALEROS
    7765 MIRANDA, RONNIE BUCTOT
    7766 MIRANDA, SHARON AVILA
    7767 MIRANDILLA, AMADO III ESCARCHA
    7768 MIRAS, AUDRY ROSE BLAZA
    7769 MIRAS, SHERILYN FLORES
    7770 MIRASOL, JOHN CRIS ETANG
    7771 MIRASOL, KATHLEEN LOURIZE URBANO
    7772 MIRASOL, SYNE RIVAS
    7773 MIRAVALLES, LORRAINE ANNE AQUINO
    7774 MISA, ALEA ALAAL
    7775 MISAEN, FEBY GUIDA
    7776 MISAJON, KATHERINE NOROÑO
    7777 MISAJON, KYANG CATLE
    7778 MISAL, VANESSA HISTORILLO
    7779 MISLANG, DENNIS CRISOSTOMO
    7780 MISSION, MARY JUSTINNE GANO
    7781 MITRA, MARCO CORSIGA
    7782 MIÑON, LELAINE PERLAS
    7783 MIÑON, ROSANETTE FONTAMILLAS
    7784 MIÑOZA, ANNABELLE MANDABON
    7785 MIÑOZA, WELYN DIONSON
    7786 MOBEDA, ROSALYN LEOGAN
    7787 MODELO, LUCKIE KRISTINE SORIANO
    7788 MODESTO, MARIA CATIBOG
    7789 MODESTO, MICHELLE CABANTING
    7790 MODILLAS, JHOANNA RHEA SIAREZ
    7791 MODIN, SAMSUDIN SOLAIMAN
    7792 MOGOL, CHARMAINE MARCIANO
    7793 MOHAMAD HUSSIN, SUHAIL FARAH RAMOS
    7794 MOHAMMAD, AHMAD-DAOUDY YAHIYA
    7795 MOHAMMAD, AR-RAFIE GOZON
    7796 MOHAMMAD, NURHUDA UMUG
    7797 MOHAMMUD, ADELYN-SAGIRA MATLIH
    7798 MOISES, DANDREB CORPUZ
    7799 MOISES, SHIRLYN CABANTUG
    7800 MOJE, GERALDINE TORRECAMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:158 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 MOJICA, AEGIELYN LUNGCAY
    7802 MOJICA, AGNES CRUZIT
    7803 MOJICA, ISCIA MARIE SAMBO
    7804 MOJICA, JENNY ROSE USITA
    7805 MOJICA, JOBELLE TABIRAO
    7806 MOJICA, JULIE ANNE RASCANO
    7807 MOJICA, MYLIN SANDOVAL
    7808 MOJICA, ROLAND CORNISTA
    7809 MOKAMAD, AL-BASHIR ONG
    7810 MOLE, MARGIE PELEÑO
    7811 MOLEJON, RONELYN VILLAHERMOSA
    7812 MOLERO, ELIZABETH SAGUISI
    7813 MOLIHON, LEZAIDA CUARESMA
    7814 MOLINA, AYE-RELL CUSTODIO
    7815 MOLINA, BELINDA GARRIDO
    7816 MOLINA, CATHERINE DE CASTRO
    7817 MOLINA, DENNIS COLINA
    7818 MOLINA, DONALD BARANDON
    7819 MOLINA, ERIKA OFILADA
    7820 MOLINA, JAY CHYREL CORPUS
    7821 MOLINA, JAYSON CENON
    7822 MOLINA, MA RAIZA LIBERATO
    7823 MOLINA, PRIMITIVO JR LOMBOY
    7824 MOLINA, RENEE ROSE ORIG
    7825 MOLINA, RINA JANE ZARATE
    7826 MOLINA, ROMENICK ALEJANDRO
    7827 MOLING, LICHELYN FAGYAN
    7828 MOLINO, CARREL MUTIA
    7829 MOLION, ROXAN LUGCUAN
    7830 MOLIT, ANALIZA PEÑAFLOR
    7831 MOLLANIDA, JANICA BELLONES
    7832 MOLLASGO, ROI PALENCIA
    7833 MOLLENIDO, RENO PRAYRE
    7834 MOLOK, SHAIMAH MIKUNUG
    7835 MOMBAY, JEANNE LEE
    7836 MOMO, DARIUS MILLAR
    7837 MONANG, VERONICA GADGAD
    7838 MONARES, CESARIO JR PEPITO
    7839 MONARES, MARCEL PANALIGAN
    7840 MONCADA, ELSA ESTARAS
    7841 MONCADA, HONEYLYN PUMARIN
    7842 MONCADA, MANUEL JR MARTURILLAS
    7843 MONCAWE, APRIL-LYN MELENDRES
    7844 MONDANO, RUSSEL CASIPONG
    7845 MONDARES, JOSEPH PAGALAN
    7846 MONDEJAR, ALEXANDER GALLARON
    7847 MONDEJAR, CHEAMAY
    7848 MONDEJAR, YELENE MAE NAVARRO
    7849 MONDIA, JUMELA BAYOGOS
    7850 MONDILLA, RODRIGO III TAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:159 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 MONDIN, FEDERICO JR BELLITA
    7852 MONDRAGON, JUARY SAVANDAL
    7853 MONERA, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
    7854 MONES, REYMOND MAGARIN
    7855 MONESIT, MICHELLE AMBOL
    7856 MONGCAL, MARY LOU BOLIVAR
    7857 MONLEON, CYRIL DON EDEROSAS
    7858 MONLEON, LOVEÑA ALIMENTO
    7859 MONREAL, JUN MICHAEL TORIBIO
    7860 MONSADA, JONALYN ESPINOZA
    7861 MONSALE, MARY JOY CASULLA
    7862 MONSALES, MARY JANE CASTRO
    7863 MONSANTO, JOMER CABATINGAN
    7864 MONSANTO, TWILLA MAASIN
    7865 MONTA, CYRILLE THERESE BULANDAN
    7866 MONTALBA, ERLINDA DIZON
    7867 MONTALBAN, KEVIN JOHN ANGAO
    7868 MONTALBO, AGRIFINA DAGOHOY
    7869 MONTALES, JOHNREL AGRAMON
    7870 MONTALVO, MARK KEEVIN ASUNCION
    7871 MONTANO, JOSALYN VIDAL
    7872 MONTAÑEZ, CHLERCK ANGELIE PUEBLAS
    7873 MONTAÑEZ, GIRLEY REDOBLE
    7874 MONTAÑO, KAREN MALINAO
    7875 MONTAÑO, MARITES ZARANDIN
    7876 MONTAÑO, ROSALIE LENTOYAN
    7877 MONTAÑO, SARAH GURAN
    7878 MONTEADORA, EMMYLOU CHUMACERA
    7879 MONTEALTO, ETHYL ANN FUENTES
    7880 MONTEALTO, LOREN MAE PANGANIBAN
    7881 MONTEBON, DONNALYN BUYO
    7882 MONTEBON, LEAH SAGULILI
    7883 MONTECALVO, NELIA LUMANTA
    7884 MONTECILLO, LADY KATRINE CALISIN
    7885 MONTEJO, ALVIE CRISTORIA
    7886 MONTEMAYOR, IRISH JOY MONTEJO
    7887 MONTEMAYOR, JESSILYN ABAD
    7888 MONTEMAYOR, JUDY ANN GARCIA
    7889 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHIQUITA GAUDIA
    7890 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA CHRISTINE BERNANTE
    7891 MONTEMAYOR, RACHEL COLLADO
    7892 MONTENEGRO, JAYMAR JUANITAS
    7893 MONTERO, ANALISA NAPOLIS
    7894 MONTERO, MERRY TADEM
    7895 MONTERO, OWEN BANQUILES
    7896 MONTERO, VANESSA JANE CRAUSOS
    7897 MONTEROLA, LAARNI BERGADO
    7898 MONTEROLA, MA THERESA TITO
    7899 MONTEROYO, JENELYN MOLLEJON
    7900 MONTES, PAULINA PONGASI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:160 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 MONTESA, ERICA MICHELLE MENDOZA
    7902 MONTESUR, PERLA TAGHOY
    7903 MONTIFALCON, RENALYN GAMOTIN
    7904 MONTILLA, APOLONIO DELOS SANTOS
    7905 MONTIMAN, JOEY PERNITES
    7906 MONTIN, MARIZ SALVAME
    7907 MONTOJO, RISSA MAE MAGDULA
    7908 MONTUD, NORJANNAH MACAAN
    7909 MONTUYA, MA KARA KHELIA RIGODON
    7910 MONZON, NERISSA DY
    7911 MOOG, BERNALYN MANALO
    7912 MOOG, CARL FRANCIS CRUZ
    7913 MORA, CHERRY ANN NAVA
    7914 MORA, CHRISTINE MAE ESPLANA
    7915 MORACA, JANE FERNAN
    7916 MORADA, JEAN CABONILAS
    7917 MORADAS, JOY MONSERATE
    7918 MORADO, JAYSON SILAO
    7919 MORAL, JOHN PHILIP MACABINGKIL
    7920 MORALA, MARK ANTHONY VIÑAS
    7921 MORALES, BLENDA TEJADA
    7922 MORALES, CLINT ACENER RECAÑA
    7923 MORALES, DANILI GRACE HIPOLITO
    7924 MORALES, DAWN MARIE ALVARO
    7925 MORALES, DEIDRE ROLDAN
    7926 MORALES, GINALYN PANERIO
    7927 MORALES, JAYVEE REYES
    7928 MORALES, JENNIFER FERMIN
    7929 MORALES, JEREMIAH ALEJANDRO
    7930 MORALES, JHOSAN PUNAY
    7931 MORALES, JOCELYN GOJAR
    7932 MORALES, LILIAN MIRADOR
    7933 MORALES, MARY JANE SABAS
    7934 MORALES, RAM EMMANUEL ADLAWAN
    7935 MORALES, REGINE BALADON
    7936 MORALES, RODERICK ZURITA
    7937 MORALES, RUBELYN PORCINCULA
    7938 MORALES, SHARANAIDA QUILARIO
    7939 MORALES, SIENNA MARIE SALAMAT
    7940 MORALES, VANGIE BALLERA
    7941 MORALIZON, ARCHIE TALATALA
    7942 MORAN, LYSA LEYA
    7943 MORAN, YVONNE BELANDRES
    7944 MORANDARTE, MYRNA GARCIA
    7945 MORANG, MARYSOL ESPERON
    7946 MORANO, LENY DE CASTRO
    7947 MORATA, ALERIE GALBAN
    7948 MORCILLA, RICKY APOSTOL
    7949 MORCILLO, JOHNALYN PORTUGUEZ
    7950 MORCOZO, LARA STA ANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:161 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 MOREN, ONOFRE MALALUAN
    7952 MORENO, RIZA SANOY
    7953 MORENO, SERGEV ROY LAPAC
    7954 MORGIA, MERCEDITA MAGUATE
    7955 MORI, JOSEPH LAZARTE
    7956 MORICO, HEIDI MENDOZA
    7957 MORILLA, ANNABEL SARIEGO
    7958 MORILLO, MARY GRACE TOMBADO
    7959 MORNAOL, PAUL EVAN GALARIO
    7960 MOROJO, MARY GRACE OBEÑA
    7961 MORONG, GENETTE LAMAN
    7962 MOROTA, MARY JOY NUDO
    7963 MORTEL, ARLENE DALMACIO
    7964 MORTEL, ERNESTO JR MORGADO
    7965 MOSASO, GINA MAE CABAÑAS
    7966 MOSATALLA, JOYCE CASTILLO
    7967 MOSCARDON, JESUS JR PAGDATO
    7968 MOSQUITO, ANNA MARIE
    7969 MOSTE, JOHANNES PAULO SALOMON
    7970 MOY, FEBIE ENTREGUENA
    7971 MOZAR, FERNALYN CRABAJALES
    7972 MUALLA, REZIEL JULI
    7973 MUAÑA, ANALYN FIGURACION
    7974 MUCHA, HENRY GALENO
    7975 MUECO, JANSEN ARO
    7976 MUEGA, AIKO MIRA AFUNGGOL
    7977 MUGOT, MARI GRACE CUARESMA
    7978 MUKARANI, NURIA HAMSAIN
    7979 MULDONG, ALAN UNGRIANO
    7980 MULDONG, RASHADIYA KRYSTLA SANCHEZ
    7981 MULI, EMILY MICHELLE CABILDO
    7982 MULIT, GENELIZA BONEL
    7983 MULLON, RYAN MAÑACAP
    7984 MULSAD, KHADIJA SARAPUDDIN
    7985 MUMBING, ANNE LORRAINE LEE
    7986 MUNAR, MAYET ELEUTERIO
    7987 MUNAR, MELANIE SALVOSA
    7988 MUNDALA, CHARINE BESTUDIO
    7989 MUNJALON, IPUNG PUKAN
    7990 MUNSAYAC, CHARISE BATERINA
    7991 MURAKI, SITTIE ASLIMAH SAGUSARA
    7992 MURCIA, JENNY VIE PIMENTEL
    7993 MURCIA, KEVIN JAY BAUL
    7994 MURCIA, ROWENA NG
    7995 MURCILLO, ARTHUR I MONREAL
    7996 MURIAL, JONATHAN BOHOLANO
    7997 MURILLO, DIVIE JAY PARAGAS
    7998 MURILLO, HELEN GRACE FRANCISCO
    7999 MURILLO, ROCHELLE LONTOC
    8000 MURILLO, SHIENA MAE MONTEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:162 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 MUSICA, RICHARD BUENDICHO
    8002 MUSNI, MARIA CASSANDRA CHARMAINE QUIJANO
    8003 MUSNI, MARY JANE BIGCAS
    8004 MUSONG, CHARISE MAY REMIS
    8005 MUSTAKIM, RUNALYN DAMCID
    8006 MUTOC, LYZIAVIN BETONIO
    8007 MUTUC, ELBERT AQUITANIA
    8008 MUYALDE, KENNY CO
    8009 MUYAR, JUNELYN ANICETO
    8010 MUÑEZ, GLENN TEK-ING
    8011 MUÑEZ, ROSEMARIE TUQUIB
    8012 MUÑOZ, DUBAI SACRAMENTO
    8013 MUÑOZ, JOHN PATRICK AGUILAR
    8014 NAAG, LILETH LUNA
    8015 NAAG, SHERRIZAH ALEXIS CALONG
    8016 NABLO, RIOMAE ZARTIGA
    8017 NABO, ROMEO IDOLEURINO
    8018 NABO, ROSE ANN SACAY
    8019 NABONG, ERIKA MALACA
    8020 NABOR, KRISTEL MAE-AN CARBALLO
    8021 NABOR, ROMINA ISUAN
    8022 NACARIO, KIMBY DAGANI
    8023 NACARIO, ROSE ANN LASI
    8024 NACE, TERESITA NAVA
    8025 NACES, GIOVANNI NACAYA
    8026 NACIANCENO, BOB BUENAFE
    8027 NACINO, BANJELYN NAABAY
    8028 NACINO, IVY TULIO
    8029 NACINO, JANETH ZARAIN
    8030 NACION, EMILINE JOY LLABORE
    8031 NACION, FEDAL TENEESIA LASTIERRE
    8032 NACION, KRISTEL ANGELINE ROSE PANIS
    8033 NACION, NECOLE ELLEN BERSABAL
    8034 NACION, NELPS ELMAN PADILLA
    8035 NACION, REY MARK PULGO
    8036 NACIONALES, GRACEL JOY FASOMINGO
    8037 NACORDA, CHERRYLOU ROMEA
    8038 NADA, MARIA GLORIA BECO
    8039 NADADO, CHARLENE PINEDA
    8040 NADALA, RECHEL AJOC
    8041 NADUA, CHANTAN NINGAL
    8042 NAGA, ASIMAH ANDABO
    8043 NAGAL, RAPHAEL KEVIN INGUIN
    8044 NAGYASAN, JANICE DALOYEN
    8045 NAIG, LHEAN MAY GUTIERREZ
    8046 NAILGA, JULIE ANNE GONZAGA
    8047 NAING, RICARDO LIRIO
    8048 NAJAR, SITTI AISA AMIL
    8049 NAJERA, CHARMAINE ALCANAR
    8050 NAJERA, GERMAN FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:163 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 NAJERA, JENALYN DURIA
    8052 NALA, MINICIA RAMOS
    8053 NALAM, RUEL CABUGNASON
    8054 NALAS, ELSAM JOHN DUERME
    8055 NALDOZA, MIGUEL NEBRIL
    8056 NALDOZA, RUBIE ANN RAMA
    8057 NALIBSAN, SHANG ROWEN CHERWEG
    8058 NALING, CRISTY MAY HERNANDEZ
    8059 NALLAS, ROSALY NALA
    8060 NALUZ, MA CRISTEL LARIN
    8061 NALZARO, DYAN CABADING
    8062 NALZARO, GLENDA DABODABO
    8063 NAMI, RABIA APAS
    8064 NAMOC, ALNIE PARCON
    8065 NAMOC, CHRISTINA ESCOBER
    8066 NAMOC, DANILO JR MICABALO
    8067 NAMOC, GERALDINE ANTONIANO
    8068 NAMOC, KEVIN MICHAEL BIROL
    8069 NAMOC, VENUS LIMPOT
    8070 NANDING, ABDULBASIT BADRODIN
    8071 NANDU, GLENJIE ATES
    8072 NANIT, LORD EJASMAINE GATDULA
    8073 NAOJA, DESZIE ANTONY
    8074 NAONG, NILGER RAMIREZ
    8075 NAPAO, EDEL MARK PARNADA
    8076 NAPAO, ERWIN MICLAT
    8077 NAPARAN, GENESIS BALONGKIT
    8078 NAPAY, MARRY JOY GUIRIBA
    8079 NAPIGKIT, RIC JOSE ABALLE
    8080 NAPIL, JEANETTE GUMAPAC
    8081 NAPILI, EVA VERGARA
    8082 NAPILOY, JOY WIGAN
    8083 NAPIZA, CRISTINA TOPE
    8084 NAPIÑAS, DAISY SUMUGOT
    8085 NAPOLES, JESELYN GARCIA
    8086 NAPOLES, KAREN GUMAL
    8087 NAPOLES, SHERRY JOY TABOY
    8088 NAPUAR, JEOFRY DECINA
    8089 NARANJA, NIÑO RAFFY ABINOJA
    8090 NARANJO, NORMALITA SULLA
    8091 NARCISO, HAYNES ANGELO AQUINO
    8092 NARCISO, JENNY CLAIRE ESTERNON
    8093 NARCISO, LEIZEL AREDIDON
    8094 NARDO, JESSIE BACARA
    8095 NARRA, MYLENE CORPUZ
    8096 NARSICO, JOY ILANDAG
    8097 NARVAEZ, BABYLYN MENDOZA
    8098 NARVAEZ, MARY ANN
    8099 NARVASA, ROWELL DARIA
    8100 NARVASA, SHIELA MARIE DEIPARINE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:164 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 NARZOLIS, GENNEVA AGUIFLOR
    8102 NASA, BABYLYN GAMPONG
    8103 NASARAO, DELMAR EDCHAMAG
    8104 NASATAYA, ROBI RUIZO
    8105 NASAYAO, SHEINE OINAL
    8106 NASRODIN, WIDAD BALINDONG
    8107 NASSER, NARIZA ASANI
    8108 NATANAUAN, IVY-JANE AALA
    8109 NATARTE, NORY FE NACIONALES
    8110 NATINGOR, MARGARITA ANGCOT
    8111 NATINGOR, MARIFE MEGUILLO
    8112 NATIVIDAD, EDSEL DE LEON
    8113 NATIVIDAD, ELEAZAR CRUZ
    8114 NATIVIDAD, ERICA BALUYOT
    8115 NATIVIDAD, FRANCIS VILLAREAL
    8116 NATIVIDAD, HAZEL JOY BULAONG
    8117 NATIVIDAD, LAURENCE GARCIA
    8118 NATIVIDAD, RAIZE FONACIER
    8119 NATIVIDAD, RICHARD MEQUIN
    8120 NATIVIDAD, ROMEO JR SANTOS
    8121 NATOR, RENATO JR MASLOG
    8122 NAVA, CINDY LOMBOY
    8123 NAVA, DESIREE CABICO
    8124 NAVAL, ERICK MONTEVILLA
    8125 NAVAL, ERNESTO JR MORALES
    8126 NAVAL, JENNY BABIANO
    8127 NAVAL, JOSIE LINDA ISABEL CAO
    8128 NAVAL, KAREN CLAIRE VALDEMOR
    8129 NAVALES, ARNEL DINGLASAN
    8130 NAVALES, LIZA JANE TAGAPAN
    8131 NAVALESCA, ORLANDO JR DELA CRUZ
    8132 NAVALTA, MAE LOUIE JUN MADAYAG
    8133 NAVARES, CRIS MARIE MARIMON
    8134 NAVARRA, RANY NAGAMOS
    8135 NAVARRO, ANGELIQUE CATAPANG
    8136 NAVARRO, APRILYN FLORES
    8137 NAVARRO, DONALIZA LLORCA
    8138 NAVARRO, DONNABELLE CRUZ
    8139 NAVARRO, ERNA BOKINGKITO
    8140 NAVARRO, EVANGELO RABANAL
    8141 NAVARRO, GIRLIE MALLA
    8142 NAVARRO, JOMERY ANN MACARASIG
    8143 NAVARRO, MARY ANN CAMMAYO
    8144 NAVARRO, VINCENT FRANCISCO
    8145 NAVARRO, YVOUGHN NADINE
    8146 NAVARRO, ZEPHYR LOVE MUTIA
    8147 NAVELGAS, SHIN BATALLA
    8148 NAVERA, JOYCE ANN DATUON
    8149 NAVIDAD, LUALHATI BULAGNIR
    8150 NAVOA, ANN BLYTHE GENERALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:165 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 NAVOS, GRACEY PALEN
    8152 NAYA, ALVIN ABAYAN
    8153 NAYA, CATHERINE LOQUILLANO
    8154 NAYNES, LANIE CABUYAO
    8155 NAYO, EROL MAYANG
    8156 NAYRA, CHARMAINE QUITALIG
    8157 NAZARENO, CARLITO BALTAZAR
    8158 NAZARETA, JILYN NILLASCA
    8159 NAZARITA, LILIBETH HONRADO
    8160 NAZARRO, JOEMAYLET BERMAS
    8161 NAÑOZ, CYNTHIA MILLARES
    8162 NEBRIL, JIM DADURAL
    8163 NECESARIO, GERALDINE YONGCO
    8164 NECESITO, CARINA DIESTA
    8165 NEDIC, JOHN CYRUS GADBILAO
    8166 NEDIC, PHILIPP LAURENIO
    8167 NEGRIDO, JOVENLO NARDO
    8168 NEIZ, YORI ANDREW DELANTE
    8169 NEO, JOSE MARIA DONER
    8170 NEPA, LARA NAOMI MANTILLAS
    8171 NEPOMUCENO, APPLE FAITH RIBLE
    8172 NEPOMUCENO, ERA MAE DIOLATA
    8173 NEPOMUCENO, REGIE TAMBOLERO
    8174 NEPOMUCENO, VERONICA MANALO
    8175 NERCUA, GEMMAR VALMORIA
    8176 NERI, GRACE ANN PINEDA
    8177 NERO, ISMHAEL CANTOR
    8178 NERVEZA, ALEJAH
    8179 NERVEZA, JENNYVIE ORDOÑO
    8180 NEYRA, KENNETH CEAZAR DAPON
    8181 NGA-AWAN, PREISLYN LUGANGIS
    8182 NGABIT, MYLEEN NALLIW
    8183 NGITTIT, SONIA BAIWA
    8184 NGO, GALVIN RADLEY LIM
    8185 NGOHO, LIEZEL FRANCISCO
    8186 NGUA, VIRLIZA BONZATO
    8187 NGUJO, FELIZARDO INOC
    8188 NIAN, SITTI NARRIMAN LAJA
    8189 NIAR, VERONICA ERIVE
    8190 NICERIO, MA ALEAH CABANSAG
    8191 NICODEMUS, RACHELLE BANAAG
    8192 NICOL, BEVERLY PERILLO
    8193 NICOLAS, ARIAN JOSON
    8194 NICOLAS, CARLA RAFAELA DEL VALLE
    8195 NICOLAS, EDRIEL MALLARI
    8196 NICOLAS, ERLLIE SERRATO
    8197 NICOLAS, FLORA BERNALDO
    8198 NICOLAS, GRIZELLE AUTOR
    8199 NICOLAS, JANELINE VILLANUEVA
    8200 NICOLAS, JOHN WENDEL PADAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:166 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 NICOLAS, JOVALYN FERNANDEZ
    8202 NICOLAS, MARY JOY GUELAS
    8203 NICOLAS, MYRA HUNDANGAN
    8204 NICOR, MARY GRACE EMAN
    8205 NIDO, HAZELL ROSE ROSALES
    8206 NIEBRES, CHRISTIAN MARBIDA
    8207 NIEGO, SAMUEL BADILLES
    8208 NIERAS, JACKIELYN BUISA
    8209 NIERVO, ANGELA PUYAT
    8210 NIETES, EXCEL MILLAMENA
    8211 NIETO, MARY ANN RABINA
    8212 NIEVA, LIWAYWAY CONCORDIA
    8213 NIEVA, RICARDO JR TANDIAMA
    8214 NIEVA, THERESA FORMIGONES
    8215 NIEVAREZ, CARMENCITA PAMPARO
    8216 NIEVERA, ANN PAULINE ALVAREZ
    8217 NIEVES, JOSELYN LEONIDAS
    8218 NIEZ, CHRISTINE PACALDO
    8219 NIEZE, FRETTIEFEM PADAYAO
    8220 NILLAS, ROWEL EBARITA
    8221 NIMER, NIEL PATRICK AQUINO
    8222 NIMO, CHARLYN CAROL FALCON
    8223 NIMO, MARIA IRMA LOVERANES
    8224 NITULLANO, ERNIE FRANCO
    8225 NIVERBA, CATHERINE CATALLO
    8226 NIZAL, PABLO JR MACALALAD
    8227 NIZAL, PHOEBE GRACE MALDO
    8228 NIÑOFRANCO, RONNA ZAPUES
    8229 NOBLE, MARIA DONNA SUMAYAO
    8230 NOBLE, SALVACION HORTELANO
    8231 NOBLES, JAMEZEN FABURADA
    8232 NOBLEZA, BERNARD WILSON
    8233 NOBLEZA, JESSA KRIS QUINTANO
    8234 NOBLEZA, MARICEL CATULAY
    8235 NOBLEZADA, CHRISTINA MARIE CLAPANO
    8236 NOCETO, JULIE FE VILLATE
    8237 NODURA, CARMELA ARKAY TORRALBA
    8238 NOGALES, ABEGAIL FERRERA
    8239 NOGUERA, ANABEL ASTRERO
    8240 NOLASCO, SHIELO NUEVAS
    8241 NOLLAS, HERMINIA ADANA
    8242 NONO, JOANA ERIKA TUPAZ
    8243 NONO, MYRA MYSTICA QUIBOYEN
    8244 NOOL, BEVERLY DELA CRUZ
    8245 NOPAL, JENNY NABALATAN
    8246 NOPALIA, MA JENELYN
    8247 NORIEGA, CARLO BAYA
    8248 NOROÑA, ARLYN BOLAÑOS
    8249 NOTA, ZILPHA MIGRIÑO
    8250 NOVESTERAS, AMELIA LAPURGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:167 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 NOVILLAS, JENY LYN CASEBA
    8252 NOYA, HOPE VILLACARLOS
    8253 NOYNAY, ALONA CASTAÑEDA
    8254 NUAL, MARK ANTHONY MESA
    8255 NUAS, MARIBEL BAGAPORO
    8256 NUBLA, JULIA MARIE CIANO
    8257 NUDALO, MARIA CRISTINA LUCHAVEZ
    8258 NUDO, SOLITO JR PEROCHO
    8259 NUENAY, JAYSON DAYAP
    8260 NUESTRO, MELISSA ALANO
    8261 NUEVA, JOELAN ESPINOLA
    8262 NUEVA, LOTIS MAATA
    8263 NUEVO, MERCY CABUG
    8264 NUNAG, PATRICK QUEROBIN CASTANEDA
    8265 NUQUI, FAYE JILLYNNE LEOMO
    8266 NUQUI, NEILLE MARGA MANZALA
    8267 NUZA, MARIE ISABELLE POBLETE
    8268 NUÑEZ, CLIA DIONALDO
    8269 NUÑEZ, DANTE DEL MUNDO
    8270 NUÑEZ, EMMANUEL ESPARES
    8271 NUÑEZ, JENALYN PEPITO
    8272 NUÑEZ, JOANNE MARIE AÑASCO
    8273 NUÑEZ, MA CATRINA YAP
    8274 NUÑEZ, MARIA GLORIA CARAAN
    8275 NUÑEZ, MARIFEE DE GUZMAN
    8276 NUÑEZ, MARY GRACE CEBALLOS
    8277 OAMILDA, HERNIÑO CALSONA
    8278 OANIA, MENCHIE MONARES
    8279 OARES, CHRISTOPHER TATARO
    8280 OARES, MYLENE QUISTO
    8281 OAS, MA NICA BARON
    8282 OBEDENCIO, MARITESA TUBO
    8283 OBEDENCIO, PAUL VIRADOR
    8284 OBEDIENTE, ARNELYN JOY BRIONES
    8285 OBELIDOR, IVY NOBLEFRANCA
    8286 OBEN, JENIFER ESMERALDA
    8287 OBENIA, RUBIE ROSE RABOSA
    8288 OBERIO, JONELYN GOLINGAY
    8289 OBEÑITA, MARICAR ANDO
    8290 OBIAS, MARY ANN GRENGIA
    8291 OBIASADA, MARY CONCEPCION PONCE
    8292 OBILLOS, SARAH GENN VALERIANO
    8293 OBIS, LIGAYA AURE
    8294 OBISPO, KIM APRIL OABINA
    8295 OBISPO, MARK ANTHONY ORALLO
    8296 OBLEFIAS, GRETCHEN SALLY
    8297 OBNASCA, REDENCION RASAY
    8298 OBRA, REMELYN SUNIGA
    8299 OBSTACULO, RACEL ANNE AGANA
    8300 OCAMPO, AMBROSIO JR CALVO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:168 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 OCAMPO, ARCELI LARGO
    8302 OCAMPO, DEBBY BOCALIG
    8303 OCAMPO, ERICSON CASTILLO
    8304 OCAMPO, HAZEL PENETRANTE
    8305 OCAMPO, HENNESY LI
    8306 OCAMPO, JUNEL LANGIT
    8307 OCAMPO, KARL ANGELO GUTIERREZ
    8308 OCAMPO, LADY MAAN
    8309 OCAMPO, MARIA LUISA DIAZ
    8310 OCAMPO, PABLITO JR SANTOS
    8311 OCAMPO, SHEILA MAE MAGUIGAD
    8312 OCBIANA, ILENE OGUAN
    8313 OCHOA, PHILIP SEIJI CO
    8314 OCIO, IVY JOY BUTIL
    8315 OCIONES, RHEA LORAEZ
    8316 OCLIASA, QUENNIE CABALLO
    8317 OCO, CIANEBE BALOS
    8318 OCON, JENELENE GLORIA
    8319 OCON, JUNREY PAYOT
    8320 OCON, MARSHA QUENNIE BALAGA
    8321 OCRETO, RIZZA CHARISMA CASTILLO
    8322 OCSILLOS, MARICAR LUCHING
    8323 OCTA, MARY JOAN AGUILAR
    8324 OCTA, ROBINSON JR BATERNA
    8325 OCTA, RUEL FERRER
    8326 OCUAMAN, BEVERLY JOY LIBRANDO
    8327 ODANGO, ALMA PIDO
    8328 ODAPIN, ERIC DELA TORRE
    8329 ODAVAR, AIZA RICAFORT
    8330 ODEJAR, ROMAVEL OLIVAR
    8331 ODI, MELCHOR MANLANGIT
    8332 ODI, VIRGILIO JR LABRADOR
    8333 ODIAMAN, MAYLIN HERMOSO
    8334 ODOY, MARIDEL JUMAMOY
    8335 ODTOJAN, ROFEL AYON
    8336 OFIASA, NOEME ESCARLAN
    8337 OFOD, ROSARIO DONNOL
    8338 OGA, LYNEE MAI INDING
    8339 OGABANG, LIEZL NANTES
    8340 OGARO, MAEBHY JAICTIN
    8341 OGATIS, JONALYN OLLEN
    8342 OGAYA, RANDY VALENCIA
    8343 OGENA, ARIEL FERNANDO
    8344 OGMA, AIRESH INDRINAL
    8345 OGNILLA, ERLISON LORENZ MATIGNAS
    8346 OGOC, ALFREDO MINDORO
    8347 OGRIMINA, SHARON ARABELO
    8348 OIRADA, JOSEFA PANAGUITON
    8349 OJALES, JANICE OCHOA
    8350 OJERA, DARIEL ILAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:169 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 OKA, MYRA PORTAS
    8352 OKIT, ETHYL ORINA
    8353 OKIT, MERRY JOY ANDRES
    8354 OLAGUER, ALBINA SUANSING
    8355 OLAGUER, JOSE DOMINIC CONCEPCION
    8356 OLAN, LORNA SERRANO
    8357 OLANDESCA, IVAN FRITCH ANDAYA
    8358 OLANOS, GRANDA GUZMAN
    8359 OLAR, KEITH RAYMOND LINA
    8360 OLARTE, DONNA SERNADILLA
    8361 OLASO, KRISTEL ADONA
    8362 OLAVARIO, HONEY SHEILA ALTILLO
    8363 OLAVE, MARGARET ANN MEA
    8364 OLAVIDES, ANGELA MAURICIO
    8365 OLAVIDEZ, REJOICE CABABAT
    8366 OLAYON, RHYM GEOMAN
    8367 OLAYTA, JE ANN LEYNES
    8368 OLAÑO, RAYMOND MADI
    8369 OLEGARIO, PRINCESS SARAGCON
    8370 OLFINDO, ALLEN TAPEL
    8371 OLI, KAYLEN SILVA
    8372 OLI, MICHELLE PENTECOSTES
    8373 OLIANO, JOAN CODIAMAN
    8374 OLID, CHARLES JAMES CHRISLIE PREGUA
    8375 OLIGAN, JEFFERSON DUCAY
    8376 OLINARES, JOYCE ANNE SAUSA
    8377 OLIQUINO, ROCHELL PALENZUELA
    8378 OLIS, ROWENA ANDOG
    8379 OLITIN, MARILOU NATUEL
    8380 OLIVA, EDGAR SALORITOS
    8381 OLIVA, EMEROSE CAYUBIT
    8382 OLIVA, LOIDA GELIDO
    8383 OLIVA, MARIA KIMBERLY LORENZO
    8384 OLIVAR, GLENDYLL YUAG
    8385 OLIVER, GINA PASANTING
    8386 OLIVER, LOUVELLE AGNES HEYASA
    8387 OLIVERIO, LEA GALA
    8388 OLIVEROS, ISIDRO JR PAGDATO
    8389 OLIVEROS, OLIVIA SIERRA
    8390 OLIVEROS, REGINA RENOJO
    8391 OLIVEROS, ROMA VELL JAVILINAR
    8392 OLLAY, GLENDA BACKOY
    8393 OLLESCA, IYCEE VINA PARALE
    8394 OLORES, GLOIZA VARGAS
    8395 OLPINDO, ANNA LYN VELASCO
    8396 OLPINDO, TINN MARION VILLEGAS
    8397 OLSIM, JAKE SIMEON
    8398 OMAL, BENITO II TILO
    8399 OMANGAY, ARNEL RUBIA
    8400 OMANIA, DANICA GRACE PALERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:170 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 OMAÑA, MAURICE CASALE
    8402 OMBAYAN, JELYN MACALANDAG
    8403 OMBI-ON, GERALDINE NARAG
    8404 OMBING, LOURDES RAMOS
    8405 OMBLERO, LONNIER BARCOMA
    8406 OMBOY, MARICEL BAROCA
    8407 OMBROG, MELANIE CARO
    8408 OMILA, MARIFE DELOY
    8409 OMO, JENNIFER MARZAN
    8410 OMO, MAE ANN COQUILLA
    8411 OMOSURA, IRENE CAMPOS
    8412 OMUGTONG, ANALITA BALITE
    8413 ONA, LUCYGRECIA CADACIO
    8414 ONATO, JOHN PAUL DEDELIS
    8415 ONDA, FEDELIZA DIOKNO
    8416 ONDIONG, CHIARALYN GALOPE
    8417 ONDRADE, JESSICA ARANETA
    8418 ONG, GEN FENG SUPERAL
    8419 ONG, JESSIE MOGOTE
    8420 ONG, MA CELINE ABUAN
    8421 ONG, MARK JASON MARTINEZ
    8422 ONG, NELSON JR DIMASACA
    8423 ONG, ZAIDI PILOTON
    8424 ONGCO, LIEZL LYN AMODIA
    8425 ONGCOL, JUNIFER MISAR
    8426 ONGCOY, JONELYN MORANO
    8427 ONIL, RELLON SUAYAN
    8428 ONRUBIA, RENELHIE PAULE
    8429 OPANA, ANALYN CONCEPCION
    8430 OPANTO, JAYDANNE JHOY BARRIED
    8431 OPEDA, KEVIN ALARDE
    8432 OPENARIA, LIZA ALMOETE
    8433 OPERARIO, JENNY LYN
    8434 OPERIANO, ARLENE SERAPION
    8435 OPERIANO, JEDIDIAH AINEO BAYLOSIS
    8436 OPEÑA, MARIA CATHERINE CRUZ
    8437 OPEÑA, MAY MURILLO
    8438 OPLE, MARIA LORRAINE MANALO
    8439 OPLE, MARY RECHELLE CODASTE
    8440 OPO, ANGELIE MIE AMAYA
    8441 OPRE, ALDWIN BURREROS
    8442 OQUENDO, MIQUEL VON RICABLANCA
    8443 ORA-A, MAIDA ZEPEDA
    8444 ORALE, SUNSHINE JULIE ADONIS
    8445 ORAPA, EMILY MAGLANGIT
    8446 ORARIO, MA CHERRYL ALVAREZ
    8447 ORASING, GERALDINE SAGUIOD
    8448 ORAY, KATHLEEN FAITH AMAZON
    8449 ORBASE, BEIMAR NAVAL
    8450 ORBILLO, ALVIN ORDOÑEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:171 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 ORBITA, REMIE DEBIL
    8452 ORBON, LENDA GRACE DE VILLA
    8453 ORCA, REACHEL ANN LAPUZ
    8454 ORCULLO, RONIÑO PARDO
    8455 ORDANEZ, AULDREY DISPO
    8456 ORDANEZA, ERAP LINGGAS
    8457 ORDENEZA, MELISSA
    8458 ORDENIZA, FEVILYN RUBIA
    8459 ORDENIZA, LEIZEL TULABING
    8460 ORDEZ, RHEA OMILIG
    8461 ORDONIO, AILEEN JOY ARGUEZA
    8462 ORDONIO, JONARD ANDAYA
    8463 ORDOÑA, MARITES GAPUSAN
    8464 ORDOÑEZ, ANGELITO
    8465 ORDOÑEZ, EDIRYL NAZAR
    8466 ORDOÑO, HELEN MAY FERNANDEZ
    8467 ORENCIA, HIEDELITA JUMAWAN
    8468 ORENCILLO, SARAH ANDERZON
    8469 ORETA, JEANA CADAVILLO
    8470 ORETA, MARVIN VICENTE
    8471 OREÑA, CONCEPCION BALDEJUEZA
    8472 ORFIANO, JOANNA EMBILE
    8473 ORGANIZA, AGNES OMPAD
    8474 ORGEN, HAYZEL FAYE GUNGOB
    8475 ORIACEL, MARIA ADCEL AGUIBA
    8476 ORIAS, NOEL BASAÑAS
    8477 ORIAS, SYMON PETER PASTORIL
    8478 ORIBE, MARIA LERMA HIDALGO
    8479 ORIBIANA, RODRIGO MERCADO
    8480 ORIENDO, BONIBELLE CATEDRAL
    8481 ORIENZA, GRACE CAJIPO
    8482 ORILLOSA, TOMAS JR CASTILLO
    8483 ORINGOT, IRIS SABUCLALAO
    8484 ORION, HAYRA AKMAD
    8485 ORIZAL, GEROME ABAYA
    8486 ORIÑA, KRISTINE COSTAN
    8487 ORIÑA, RABIA MANATAD
    8488 ORJETA, ELSA AMBRONA
    8489 ORLANES, SANTIAGO III SUANER
    8490 ORLINA, ELOISA AMOR BELTRAN
    8491 ORMENITA, IMELDA BRIONES
    8492 ORMIDES, NEZZAR JANE ILISAN
    8493 ORNOZA, WENDY REYES
    8494 ORO, EDESSA JOSEPHA LORENZA PLANTA
    8495 ORO, JESSICA MONEBA
    8496 OROC, NOEL MONTER
    8497 OROCIO, CHERRY ANN PUJEDA
    8498 ORONOS, JENNY ROSE ALBERTO
    8499 OROSIO, ZELLEN GRACE BALINARIO
    8500 OROZCO, MICHELL ASTOVEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:172 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 ORPIANO, THEOLO CASTAÑAR
    8502 ORPRECIO, JOAN RAMIREZ
    8503 ORSOLINO, GREGORIO MAÑOZO
    8504 ORTALEZA, LORILYN MANGUERRA
    8505 ORTALEZA, RACHELLE CABANGON
    8506 ORTANIZA, LIEZEL
    8507 ORTEGA, CATHY CHERRYLANE ARMIZA
    8508 ORTEGA, CHRISSA ALYANA METANTE
    8509 ORTEGA, IRISH BANO
    8510 ORTEGA, JOHN PHILIP MANZANARES
    8511 ORTEGA, MARY FE PRIMITIVA
    8512 ORTEGA, RESTITUTO JR PARAYAO
    8513 ORTEGA, ROLDAN REYES
    8514 ORTEGA, RUBY MAE CLARITO
    8515 ORTEGA, SYLVIA CODERES
    8516 ORTENCIO, MARY ROIE PALMES
    8517 ORTEZA, MARIFEL SANDAGA
    8518 ORTIZ, COULYN BERNALES
    8519 ORTIZ, KIMELA JANE CARIÑO
    8520 ORTIZ, MACRILLE PAMILOZA
    8521 ORTIZ, RICKY DELA CRUZ
    8522 ORTIZA, LORELYN TODA
    8523 ORTIZA, LOVELY ROSE JUAN
    8524 OSEO, JOMARIE FLORANTE
    8525 OSICOS, JOAN MALABAYABAS
    8526 OSILA, JULIUS DOCABO
    8527 OSIS, DARLYNE PANGLAO
    8528 OSNGAN, JANAISA ABUBACAR
    8529 OSORIO, ALLANA JOY FABON
    8530 OSORIO, MARICAR ANDOY
    8531 OSORIO, RIZZA LUAYON
    8532 OSORIO, SHERYL OLAYVAR
    8533 OSTAN, ERROL LOBOS
    8534 OTANES, LIEZL ESPEJO
    8535 OTERO, DAISY DURAN
    8536 OTEYZA, MALAYA BEULAH MARASIGAN
    8537 OTIDA, RUZEL MOBO
    8538 OTOALIH, BIBING PANASANG
    8539 OTOS, ROSEBIE ESPINOSA
    8540 OVERA, RAOLYN ARGUDO
    8541 OWAPIN, RAYMON LACRE
    8542 OXCIANO, MARIA CARMEN VICTORIA CRUZ
    8543 OYDA, ARIEL MABIA
    8544 OZAWA, AYA DELOS REYES
    8545 OÑATE, ROSE JEAN BALDON

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT