TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    List of LET Passers January 2014 Secondary A-G Surname

    PRC announces today, March 8, 2014 that 11,120 elementary teachers out of 38,377 examinees (28.98%) and 12,033 secondary teachers out of 42,358 examinees (28.41%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.).

    List of LET Passers January 2014 Secondary A-G Surname


    LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (H-O)
    LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (P-Z)
    January 2014 LET Full Results

    Here's the list of passers for Secondary Level, alphabetically arranged for A-G Surnames:

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 2 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABA, EMMA PONCE
    2 ABA-A, CYAN DAWN FLORES
    3 ABABON, EMA BACUS
    4 ABAD, ALAN AVENA
    5 ABAD, BONNALYN CAPAROS
    6 ABAD, JAZZLYN SAGUN
    7 ABAD, JONATHAN FERNANDEZ
    8 ABAD, JUDILYN CABUSORA
    9 ABADIA, FLORENCE JOY RIVERA
    10 ABADIANO, JOY LYN ABARQUEZ
    11 ABADIANO, ROGIEN NICOLE PESANTE
    12 ABADILLA, IRENE ABANTO
    13 ABADINAS, ERICA JEAN SOBERANO
    14 ABAIGAR, MARIE KARLENE ANDRADE
    15 ABAJA, ALYN TELAR
    16 ABAJA, NIFTY SANTIAGO
    17 ABAJAR, GLADYS MAE ALIMANZA
    18 ABALAYAN, ANTONIO III PURCIL
    19 ABALOS, ARNEL MORALES
    20 ABALOS, CARMELA COLIGADO
    21 ABALOS, CHERYLL POSERIO
    22 ABALOS, RAFFY CORPUZ
    23 ABALOS, ROBERTO BUGARIN
    24 ABAN, KAY LEGASPI
    25 ABAN, MARICEL REVILLA
    26 ABAN, MICHELLE LAYNO
    27 ABAN, RHIZZA MAY ALVAREZ
    28 ABANAG, JEFF JULIAN
    29 ABANCO, ERLIE DAWA
    30 ABANDO, JOANA LORENZO
    31 ABANGAN, LIZA REANZARES
    32 ABANID, WENNEBEL LAPINIG
    33 ABANILLA, NICK NOMMER DRIZ
    34 ABANIO, ANNA MAY RIOFLORIDO
    35 ABANTAO, LANJHAN ABAIGAR
    36 ABANTAS, SHAMSAIDA MABANING
    37 ABANTE, BABYLIN CHIANG
    38 ABANTE, JENELYN CABANES
    39 ABANTO, PABLITO JR DINGLASA
    40 ABAO, CATHERINE JOYCE DE LEON
    41 ABAO, MARIA CHERYL AMISTOSO
    42 ABAO, SUSAN LUBAPIS
    43 ABAO, WINONA KRISTIAN GASPAR
    44 ABAPO, EILEEN MAE DAYDAY
    45 ABAPO, FLORELYN BALAKID
    46 ABAPO, RAKEL DOROJA
    47 ABAQUITA, LILAN ANTHONY AMAMAG-ID
    48 ABARCA, LINDA MAY DE LOS REYES
    49 ABARCA, SHANE GLEE DUALOS
    50 ABARCAR, BERNADETTE CASASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 3 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABARENTOS, NIKKI COSTA
    52 ABARETA, NEPHTALIE OLITOQUIT
    53 ABARIENTOS, GERMAN JR BORAL
    54 ABARQUEZ, JONALYN NANSUHAN
    55 ABARQUEZ, MARIE JESS LEA GENERALAO
    56 ABARRATEGUI, MYLENE SHYRA BERNADEZ
    57 ABASTAS, ANALOU TABAL
    58 ABASTILLAS, CHRISTIAN TRECENES
    59 ABASULA, MAY BACERA
    60 ABAT, EVANGELINE RAÑOLA
    61 ABATO, TEOTIMA GORRES
    62 ABAY-ABAY, RHEA CARLA MABULAY
    63 ABAYAN, OMAR GARCIA
    64 ABBAS, INTISHAR AZIS
    65 ABDUL, AL-ZUKRI ASSAN
    66 ABDUL, NORHANI MINDALANO
    67 ABDUL, NORMINA PARNAN
    68 ABDULATIP, MAHARLIKA ALIP
    69 ABDULATIP, NORAISA SALIM
    70 ABDULHALIK, NURJIYADA HALID
    71 ABDULLAH, CHARISSA ABO
    72 ABDULLAH, NORUDIN ALAMADA
    73 ABDULLAH, SITTIE SORAYA SABER
    74 ABDULMADID, ASLYNE CALI
    75 ABDULMALIK, HANNAH PANONDI
    76 ABDULNASSER, NORJANAH MOHAMMAD
    77 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE AINA DISOMA
    78 ABDURAHMAN, SHIELICA BUHARA
    79 ABDURAKMAN, MUKTAR ABDULLA
    80 ABDURASUL, MUDZNA DAMMANG
    81 ABE, GELLIE SEBIAL
    82 ABE, GRABEIN SON GOM-OS
    83 ABE, MARVIN SERENO
    84 ABEJERO, MAAN HISTA
    85 ABEJO, FLORICRIS DIAMANTE
    86 ABELA, GLADYS LIANNE DIPOL
    87 ABELA, JEFFREY MARQUEZ
    88 ABELA, MARIA DELA TORRE
    89 ABELEDA, ALMA MANZANO
    90 ABELEDA, KEVIN RYAN PACAUL
    91 ABELLA, ALFIE JOE ABUHAN
    92 ABELLA, CATHERINE DULOTA
    93 ABELLA, RUTHESSA MAY ALCOPRA
    94 ABELLANA, RENBERTO JR DE LA CRUZ
    95 ABELLANO, ALBERT CASTUERA
    96 ABELLANO, MARY ANN DAEN
    97 ABELLAR, HAILYMAE MONTALBO
    98 ABELLERA, CRISTINA TABUCOL
    99 ABELLERA, ELMAR LISBOA
    100 ABELLON, JAY-AR FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 4 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABELO, CRISTINE JOY BACOLOR
    102 ABENOJA, KRISTINE KAREN TIMON
    103 ABENOJA, REGGIE CASTRO
    104 ABERAS, ROHNALD MACARAIG
    105 ABERCA, ARNIEL NOTARTE
    106 ABESAMIS, KIMBERLY SENDAYDIEGO
    107 ABESAMIS, LIZVEN BAUTISTA
    108 ABESTRO, MA ROSELLE ANNE PALLAN
    109 ABID, WAHIDA DATUAN
    110 ABIERO, MARGIE SALADAGA
    111 ABIERO, RACHEL BURBURAN
    112 ABILA, GIANFRANCO YLANAN
    113 ABINAL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
    114 ABINALES, JERSON ANGCAYA
    115 ABINSAY, MARJIELOU CAPISTRANO
    116 ABIOL, IVY DILAG
    117 ABIRIN, NURCY HASAN
    118 ABITRIA, CHESTER ANDRADE
    119 ABITRIA, JOSEPH DADO
    120 ABITUNA, MARIZ ROQUE
    121 ABLAN, KHAYTE JOY EPALAN
    122 ABLAZA, MARIO BAUTISTA
    123 ABLING, GELY AN CATAPANG
    124 ABLOG, ARCHIEBALD CORNEJO
    125 ABNE, BELLYBOY CRISPIN DEGAMON
    126 ABO, ROBELYN GARCIA
    127 ABOG, DIONEL HERNANDEZ
    128 ABONALLA, KRISTINE ANGELYN GONGONA
    129 ABONG, LORENA MENDOZA
    130 ABORDO, SOFIA SANTOS
    131 ABRAHAM, RINGO STAR PUNZALAN
    132 ABRAHAM, RONNEL CABRERA
    133 ABRAHAM, SHINEY MORALDA
    134 ABRAJANO, CARMELIA JHAN FATE FABELLON
    135 ABRAO, MARLON RIVAS
    136 ABREGANA, JURESHEL CAEL
    137 ABRENA, LOU BRYAN GABA
    138 ABRENICA, ALVIN MENDIOLA
    139 ABRENILLA, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
    140 ABRENILLA, VANESSA ILARDE
    141 ABRERA, MICHELLE TORING
    142 ABRERA, SIMEON MIGUEL LORENZO
    143 ABREU, KENNETH MAGYAYA
    144 ABRICA, MARILYN BALILI
    145 ABRIL, GLORIFEL ESCOSES
    146 ABRILLO, JAYMELYN BLANCO
    147 ABRIOL, LEO PERLAS
    148 ABSIN, QUEENIE BACALSO
    149 ABUAN, ANGELICA DE VERA
    150 ABUAN, ANNABELLE NARCISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 5 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABUAN, MARY JOY BENANING
    152 ABUBAKAR, MOHAMMAD ILYAN BENSALI
    153 ABUBUTAL, MICHAEL OBORDO
    154 ABUEG, ANGELI LUZ LAVITORIA
    155 ABUEVA, MA JASMIN LEONIDA RECTO
    156 ABUNADO, ANGELICA ARCENO
    157 ACABAL, ARNIE LLANERA
    158 ACABAL, MA JOYCE DAGAYLOAN
    159 ACABO, DOROTHY MAE ELEGINO
    160 ACABO, EVERMA TEMPORADA
    161 ACANGAN, JENIVIVE ATAGGOY
    162 ACANTILADO, RAFAEL JOHN GABRIEL
    163 ACAS, JOBE AIKO SIENES
    164 ACASO, MARY JANE CUYOS
    165 ACEBEDO, MARY JOY CRISOLO
    166 ACEDO, JOAN SUMAGANG
    167 ACENAS, MARICAR SACARE
    168 ACERO, ALOHA BAGHARI
    169 ACIDO, JAMES CARAMAT
    170 ACILO, ANALIZA LAURDEN
    171 ACIO, AIRENE MADRID
    172 ACLAG, JESSECA ROSAS
    173 ACLAN, JECA GIL
    174 ACLOPEN, FAITH-ROZE CAWED
    175 ACMAN, JOVIE BALBABOCO
    176 ACOBA, CHERILYN OCHOA
    177 ACOBERA, EARLWIN ANGCAHAN
    178 ACOBO, RHEIZA DECIERDO
    179 ACOLINTABA, MELISSA ALLAWAN
    180 ACOPIADO, JUNNABERL MABILOG
    181 ACORDA, GRACE LOZANO
    182 ACOSTA, AGNES NAMORO
    183 ACOSTA, ARMINA MULINGBAYAN
    184 ACOSTA, CHARINETH DAQUIOAS
    185 ACOSTA, ERN VINCENT ROSALITA
    186 ACOSTA, JEE AR FABURADA
    187 ACOSTA, JINGKY TAMPOLINO
    188 ACOSTA, LIMUEL FRIAS
    189 ACOSTA, NIEVES TAGTAG
    190 ACUAR, CARIZA DAGANG
    191 ACUESTA, CHESTER NEIL GONZALES
    192 ACULANA, AVEGAIL BELZA
    193 ACULANA, PACIANO PAQUITO GEMER MAGA
    194 ACURIN, RAQUEL BROA
    195 ACUZAR, MADELYN VIOLATA
    196 ACUZAR, RIO VESTA SALAS
    197 ACUÑA, JOSEPH SARTORIO
    198 ACUÑA, MARIA SOLEDAD DE LEON
    199 ADA, MAE ZUSETTE RAZ
    200 ADA, MERR INESSA ACHA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 6 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ADALIA, JUDY MANALO
    202 ADALID, EDSIL JESS AGAN
    203 ADAM, NORAISA KADATUAN
    204 ADANTE, JOY MARPURI
    205 ADAOAG, ERIKA MAE DAGUIO
    206 ADAPON, MARIEL PAGOBO
    207 ADARNE, ISHA IRENE OKIT
    208 ADAZA, EVA CRYSTAL BALSOMO
    209 ADELANTAR, MARY GRACE SIONGCO
    210 ADENA, MARK KEVIN RIBAC
    211 ADIL, RASHIDI JR CALGAS
    212 ADIL, RODEN LASAM
    213 ADIONG, AFIDAH PAELMARIANO
    214 ADISON, HANNA MAE ATIVO
    215 ADJAWIE, AL-JEYMEL ABDURASAL
    216 ADLAWAN, MAE ANN BAGAYAS
    217 ADLAWAN, RONEL HILARIO
    218 ADO, MAEVILLE JOY SAMORANOS
    219 ADOLFO, JUVY HURAÑO
    220 ADONIS, EMILY ASIONG
    221 ADOPINA, ANA ROSE DONGON
    222 ADORNA, SHEILA CAABAS
    223 ADRALES, JUDESSA MAE DESTAJO
    224 ADRIANO, CRISTIELLE FAITH RELOJ
    225 ADRIANO, JOSELITO GARCIA
    226 ADRIANO, REGGIE FRANCISCO
    227 ADUAN, GENER FONTANILLA
    228 ADUCA, KLIFFORD TUBIJE
    229 ADVINCULA, DAISY JANE DELA CRUZ
    230 ADVINCULA, JEAN SARIO
    231 ADVINCULA, JESSECA NAQUIN
    232 AENLLE, CHARANGEL SANTOS
    233 AFABLE, IRAH GRIJALDO
    234 AFAN, ANDREA MARIAE PASCUA
    235 AFAN, RODEL DELA CRUZ
    236 AFON, BEN KASI
    237 AFUANG, ERIKA MARIE CAGUIN
    238 AGAD, EDEN ROSE TAUTHO
    239 AGAN, JOHNLEE ANTHONY SAYSON
    240 AGANA, CYNTHIA PALACIOS
    241 AGANA, ROMELYN CASTRO
    242 AGANTAL, SALMAH PUTOWAS
    243 AGAO, AMERA ALI
    244 AGAO, ROSE MARIE CIPCON
    245 AGAPAY, MICHAEL ELLORDA
    246 AGAPITO, HAYDEE DUBAN
    247 AGAPITO, JOAN MONTOYA
    248 AGASA, FELOMINA MACABINQUIL
    249 AGBAY, MA REGINA GENILO
    250 AGBAY, RACEL DEL CASTILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 7 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 AGBAYANI, JESUS MARIANO JR SILVA
    252 AGBO, MARY JANE AQUINO
    253 AGBON, DIVINA DAGUPAN
    254 AGBULOS, BERLYN BACALSO
    255 AGBUYA, CHESTER ALLAN NARA
    256 AGBUYA, JUNIUS YANO
    257 AGCAOILI, LETH VIERNES
    258 AGDIPA, JUZZETTE QUIRMIT
    259 AGENCIA, RHYZELLE FAYE DAHAN
    260 AGGABAO, JOSE JR ETRATA
    261 AGGABAO, MAY MALENAB
    262 AGLIBA, ANALYN DIONISIO
    263 AGLIPAY, MICHELLE GAYLA
    264 AGLUBA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY PAGARAGAN
    265 AGNATE, CHRISTIAN BAIS
    266 AGNO, ROSALYN GONZALES
    267 AGONCILLO, KENNY SANTOS
    268 AGONIA, ANDREA LOU BALITON
    269 AGONIA, VEVIN LOTINO
    270 AGONOY, MA THERESA BENDAÑO
    271 AGOSTO, JOVEN OYANDO
    272 AGOT, NAPOLEON PENSADER
    273 AGOT, WILSON JR CABUSAS
    274 AGOTILLA, VICENTE II BROSAS
    275 AGPALZA, ABE TAGURDA
    276 AGQUIZ, MANILYN BATHAN
    277 AGRAAN, BENJAMIN JR BACASMO
    278 AGRAMON, RENATO BATAQUIN
    279 AGRAVANTE, CRISTY MANAOG
    280 AGRAVANTE, KIM MIKAELA TEJADA
    281 AGRAVIADOR, JONA MARIE INTO
    282 AGRAVIO, MACY KAY ROQUE
    283 AGRIPO, BENJIE GUINITARAN
    284 AGRIPO, ROSEMARIE GARDIOLA
    285 AGSI, JERSON PIMENTEL
    286 AGTANI, JENNIFER UMINGA
    287 AGTARAP, AUDRIS BASCUNA
    288 AGTARAP, ELMAR BERGONIA
    289 AGTARAP, ELMER JR BERGONIA
    290 AGTULAO, JOSEPH JR CALES
    291 AGUA, ISIDRO ROLUNA
    292 AGUADO, BEA BONDOC
    293 AGUADO, VISSIA ZAGADA
    294 AGUAM, NORHAINA M
    295 AGUARAS, SHYRAMAE TORIAGA
    296 AGUDO, DENNIS SAN FELIPE
    297 AGUDO, ERWIN PALUGA
    298 AGUDO, ESTER JOY DE LUNA
    299 AGUELO, ROSEMARIE SERINO
    300 AGUILA, CHRISTINE CAMU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 8 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 AGUILAR, ANTHONY GAYO NARVIOS
    302 AGUILAR, ART VINCENT FLORES
    303 AGUILAR, BABYLYN LOYOLA
    304 AGUILAR, EMMANUEL VERGARA
    305 AGUILAR, HANZ STEVIE ANQUILIANO
    306 AGUILAR, HERMINIA SORIANO
    307 AGUILAR, JANSSEN RAMOS
    308 AGUILAR, JONATHAN SAMPAGA
    309 AGUILAR, KIRBY GUERRERO
    310 AGUILAR, NANCY ARMA
    311 AGUILAR, QUEENSEL MAY LOZADA
    312 AGUILAR, QUERUBIN TABELISMA
    313 AGUILAR, ROSSA KATRINA BRAVO
    314 AGUILAR, SISETTE QUIZON
    315 AGUILAR, VERONICA PANES
    316 AGUILAR, ZENNA VELLE HERRERA
    317 AGUILLON, MA ROSENDA FELICE CAMARA
    318 AGUILOS, JEAN GELA
    319 AGUINALDO, CHERRY MONTEMAYOR
    320 AGUINALDO, JERMAINE BARTOLOME
    321 AGUINALDO, RYAN MONTES
    322 AGUIRRE, ALYSSA RAFON
    323 AGUIRRE, JENNELYN BALAJADIA
    324 AGUIRRE, NEIL JOHN BUENAVENTURA
    325 AGUIRRE, REX SPRINGFIELDS HALIPOT
    326 AGUJETAS, LALYN BELIRAN
    327 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL FUGATA
    328 AGUSTIN, ARMAN TARE
    329 AGUSTIN, HAROLD SANTOS
    330 AGUSTIN, HILDA EPISCOPE
    331 AGUSTIN, JAYNEL TULLO
    332 AGUSTIN, KEZIAH FELYN ACUESTA
    333 AGUSTIN, MALONEY LABAMPA
    334 AGUSTIN, MARK LESTER PURAL
    335 AGUSTIN, MARY CHRISTIANNE VILLABROZA
    336 AGUSTIN, RACHEL QUIREZ
    337 AGUSTIN, ROLANDO JUNIO
    338 AGUSTIN, RUBY BOQUE
    339 AGUSTIN, SANDRA LACQUIAS
    340 AGUSTINO, GENALYN MASA
    341 AGUSTINO, OLIVIA PAGNE
    342 AGWAKING, HEIDI LYN PAYANGDO
    343 AHAT, ROSEMARIE ABELLA
    344 AHMAD, ABIGAIL SERRANO
    345 AHMAD, ANA LIZA PAREJO
    346 AHSAN, SOHAILA HUSAIN
    347 AJENO, JEZREEL LORETO
    348 AJERO, CHARLES CEASAR PAGBILAO
    349 AJOS, PATRICH MIGUEL CHIA
    350 AKAD, DAUD MUKAMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 9 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 AKMAD, BAIDIDO MOHAMMAD
    352 AKMAD, JAQUILENE YUSOP
    353 AKMAD, RADZMALYN ABDURAHMAN
    354 AKOY, DAVID MICHEAL CALA
    355 AL MARZOUQI, ERMALYN LAMBACO
    356 ALA, JOHANISAH LUMNA
    357 ALA, MARTIN JERICO BALDE
    358 ALABA, FERGIE LOMOCSO
    359 ALABA, MARIA LUZ ELIMANCO
    360 ALABADO, MITCHELL DAVID
    361 ALABAG, FRANCIS MIGUEL
    362 ALABAN, LEZEL FALCO
    363 ALABO, LYRA ALYSSA MANAOIS
    364 ALAFRIZ, ELZEN TAMONDONG
    365 ALAJAR, LLOYD DAWNEE BIONG
    366 ALAJID, RYAN MARTIN MARU
    367 ALAMAG, BRENDA MAESA
    368 ALAMILLO, KENNETH JAMES NAVARETTE
    369 ALAMO, ALVIN JORDAN
    370 ALANO, DAISYLEN DE GUZMAN
    371 ALANO, MELLANY SUBA
    372 ALANSIGAN, ARNEL ORTIZ
    373 ALAR, JOVELYN VILLAJOS
    374 ALARCON, GRETCHEN DELA CRUZ
    375 ALARCON, JEFFREY ABALA
    376 ALARCON, MARIA VICTORIA PEÑARANDA
    377 ALARTE, SARAH LYKA ALARKON
    378 ALARVA, OHLIEZA ABLEN
    379 ALAS, MARIA VILLA MILAGROSA
    380 ALASTOY, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ
    381 ALAYON, CHARLES NINJO TOGONON
    382 ALAYON, REGINE LORETE
    383 ALBACINO, RANDY ALBACINO
    384 ALBANIEL, XYRELL TARNATE
    385 ALBAO, JEWELYN MORALES
    386 ALBAO, MARIBEN DALAGUETE
    387 ALBARICO, JOCELYN REQUIERME
    388 ALBARRACIN, LUTERMEY SANTUYO
    389 ALBERIO, FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
    390 ALBERIO, GREGORIO DUNGOG
    391 ALBERO, GERLYN QUINONEZ
    392 ALBERTO, GIRLINE CUARTOCRUZ
    393 ALBERTO, JULIE ANN CARIASO
    394 ALBERTO, STEPHEN RELOS
    395 ALBOS, ADELWISA DAUGDAUG
    396 ALBUEN, RONALDER LAGARILE
    397 ALBURO, ONYX ARANCO
    398 ALCACHUPAS, MARYLISA LEONG-ON
    399 ALCALA, RODEL VALENCIA
    400 ALCALDE, MEL DARAGOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 10 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ALCANCES, MARLON VILLANUEVA
    402 ALCANSE, MARIA LOURDES ABUSO
    403 ALCANTARA, AINA ANGELA TORREGOSA
    404 ALCANTARA, CLARAIZA BALBALOSA
    405 ALCANTARA, CYNTHIA PADILLA
    406 ALCANTARA, FEB ISRAEL ADAYA
    407 ALCANTARA, JOY BALICAO
    408 ALCANTARA, LESLIE QUIJANO
    409 ALCANTARA, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
    410 ALCANTARA, NORBERTO JR RITUAL
    411 ALCANTARA, RODELSA DALUMPINES
    412 ALCARAZ, LIZABETH ALVAREZ
    413 ALCAYDE, IMEE GEONANGA
    414 ALCAZARIN, HANNAH LAUMOC
    415 ALCERA, PATRICIA NOTARTE
    416 ALCOBER, JERU ADRIAN ABDULRAHMAN JALMAANI
    417 ALCOMENDRAS, ROSIE MACNA
    418 ALCONERA, GADELYN ALVARIÑO
    419 ALDACAN, NOEMI OBADO
    420 ALDANESE, RONALD RAMOGA
    421 ALDAVE, SHERYL ANN BALICTAR
    422 ALDAY, BONIFACIO JR DE GUZMAN
    423 ALDAY, JOSE LINO "LJ" ACLAN
    424 ALDAY, ROSHELLA MENDOZA
    425 ALDE, ANDREW SUMAYA
    426 ALDE, RUSSEL FRANCIA
    427 ALDEMA, JOAN MAE LOQUEZ
    428 ALDIANO, LEA IGNAO
    429 ALEA, MARIE GRACE DE CHAVEZ
    430 ALEA, REA NOROMBABA
    431 ALEDO, HENRIZA MENDOZA
    432 ALEDON, AMAR ALISEN
    433 ALEGRADO, CRISTY TRISMUNDO
    434 ALEGRE, JHUNILEN RIVERA
    435 ALEGRE, NIA MONTERO
    436 ALEGRE, REZHELL MANLANGIT
    437 ALEGRE, SUSAN ORMEGA
    438 ALEGRIA, MA CHERRY LOU DOÑO
    439 ALEJANDRIA, KECELYN COSTILLAS
    440 ALEJANDRINO, BENNY JOSHUA MERINA
    441 ALEJANDRO, ABEGAIL CLEMENTE
    442 ALEJANDRO, ALVIN GENOVAÑA
    443 ALEJANDRO, JANELYN PEÑAFLORIDA
    444 ALEJO, JENAVETH IGNACIO
    445 ALEJO, JEZZA MAE MAG-UYON
    446 ALEMAN, HONEY SAHARA BAUTISTA
    447 ALEMANIA, GLADYS BELIRAN
    448 ALEMANIA, JEFFREY JACKSON
    449 ALEN, JEVEE MAQUISO
    450 ALEO, RONIELO SANDOT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 11 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ALERIA, ARNEL BALUMA
    452 ALERIA, ZANDRA GUEVARA
    453 ALEÑO, JULIE ANN SAYCON
    454 ALFAFARA, REYNOSA BORJA
    455 ALFAJORA, SETH CABALLERO
    456 ALFANTA, ERLYN BASILAN
    457 ALFARAS, HELEN DONTON
    458 ALFARO, GERALD AMBITO
    459 ALFARO, MICHAEL JAY CATU
    460 ALFECHE, BARBARA ELIZABETH SALANDRON
    461 ALFECHE, CYRIL DELA CRUZ
    462 ALFERES, NAIJA CRISTINE LAGUMBAY
    463 ALFEREZ, JOSEPH BANCASO
    464 ALFONSO, DEMI ANN REGIO
    465 ALFONSO, MELVIN PEÑAREDONDO
    466 ALGA, BERNIE AMOR
    467 ALGO, JOAN TORRES
    468 ALGUNO, AIREEN JARDELOZA
    469 ALGUZAR, RAUL ZAGADO
    470 ALI, CATHERINE PADUA
    471 ALI, FATIMA-AISAH MINDALANO
    472 ALIA, TITO JR MAPINDAN
    473 ALIB, MICHELLE METAL
    474 ALIB, OMMELKHAYER BACARAMAN
    475 ALIBANIA, CLYDEN CHARL BACLIG
    476 ALIBASA, SURHAYDA SANGKULA
    477 ALICANTE, MARC MORES
    478 ALICER, KENNETH AZUCENA
    479 ALIDON, AILENE DIVEZA
    480 ALIGANGA, CLARISSE MARJERIE TIMAGOS
    481 ALIGO, ALIPIO JR DAWILAN
    482 ALIGUYON, IRENE NABAL-U
    483 ALILAYA, NORHANA MAMA
    484 ALIM, LEAH PARADO
    485 ALIMA, HILBERT CELESTE
    486 ALIMO-OT, MARIAN MIE ARAC
    487 ALIMPOLOS, JASMIN LOMOD
    488 ALIMUIN, RYANN ALDANA
    489 ALINAO, HERALD BAS-AYON
    490 ALINDAJAO, CHARITO SUNGAHID
    491 ALINDAY, GIELYN HERIA
    492 ALINGATONG, MELCO ARNOCO
    493 ALINGIG, ROSALITH TORREGOSA
    494 ALINGOD, JENALYN LAGGUI
    495 ALINSONORIN, BEBELYN SAYAGO
    496 ALIODIN, NORHANIE LAVELLA
    497 ALIPALA, CHARMAINE MONTEAGUDO
    498 ALIPIO, JOSELITO PINLAC
    499 ALISASIS, MARTIN ARCHES
    500 ALISBO, ARY DUEÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 12 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ALISNA, SHEIKEN LEI NARIDO
    502 ALISOSO, RAMSEY SACIS
    503 ALISOT, BENEDICT ORDONIO
    504 ALIVIO, NOEMI CONDES
    505 ALIVIO, WILSON TEK-ING
    506 ALLA, ALDOUS VALMEO
    507 ALLADO, ETHEL ESPANTO
    508 ALLADO, MOLENA DEMASIS
    509 ALLADO, SESINANDO CAPUNO
    510 ALLAGA, MARJORIE NGITTIT
    511 ALLAM, KIM FRANCIS SISON
    512 ALLAN, LUCKY-JANE SARAPUDDIN
    513 ALLAS, ARIEL ILASIN
    514 ALLAVADO, JOSEPHINE CORBILLION
    515 ALLAWAN, ANNA VANESSA GIGUIENTO
    516 ALLEGO, ATINEDORO JR CALIDA
    517 ALLO, CHERRY-ANN ALBERTO
    518 ALLO, RODELO FERNANDO
    519 ALLOSADA, ARLENE MALINGIN
    520 ALLUAD, INDEHRA ASIS
    521 ALMA, SHERYL SUAREZ
    522 ALMADEN, PAUL ARNIE VILLAFUERTE
    523 ALMAJO, JOSE AMPARADO
    524 ALMANO, RAMIL RODRIGUEZ
    525 ALMANZOR, RONIE JOVELLANO
    526 ALMAREZ, EDMELYN MANIMTIM
    527 ALMARIEGO, JOHN PAUL CARPIO
    528 ALMARINES, NOEME TOTO
    529 ALMARIO, LORELIE MAGTAOS
    530 ALMARIO, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
    531 ALMAYDA, EMERLITA MARTIN
    532 ALMAYDA, MARIA GEMMA MENDINA
    533 ALMAZAN, EDEN VALLEDOR
    534 ALMAZAN, FLORIE MAY MAGALLANES
    535 ALMAZAN, STEVEN JR BAUTISTA
    536 ALMAZAR, GLADIE GRANALE
    537 ALMAZAR, ZARINA AGUSTIN
    538 ALMEDA, MARK KEMUEL ANCIADO
    539 ALMENZO, OPALYN UNGOD
    540 ALMERINO, PRISCILLA PANGAN
    541 ALMEROL, RUSHEL ALMENCION
    542 ALMEROL, TRIXIE DAYNE STEPHANIE LANOY
    543 ALMINAZA, KAREN SALVILLA
    544 ALMIRAÑEZ, ALVIN NILOOBAN
    545 ALMIÑE, PRANCHIE MAÑADAS
    546 ALMO, YEHLYN CAMADING
    547 ALMODIEL, CHERYL VALENZUELA
    548 ALMODIEL, JHIEL EZRA DE GUZMAN
    549 ALMOHALLAS, REYNANTE MORADAS
    550 ALMOITE, CORINNE DOROTHY FORTUNADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 13 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ALMONTE, BERLYN PACANUT
    552 ALMONTE, ELISA DESCARGAR
    553 ALMONTE, MADALIN FRANCES JEANJAQUET
    554 ALMOSARA-MONTERO, MELINDA PUSPOS
    555 ALMUENA, JAYSON BAYTA
    556 ALMUETE, RUSILIZA MALLARCA
    557 ALO, JULIET ANNE BUANGIN
    558 ALOBA, PATRICK SOLIVEN
    559 ALOG, ANGELO ATIENZA
    560 ALOG, GEFFREY FLORES
    561 ALOJADO, MARX ACUESTA
    562 ALOLOD, JERICO ESGANA
    563 ALOLOR, BERNADITA BUSA
    564 ALON, NEONILO PASPIE
    565 ALONER, GRACE NAGAR
    566 ALONSAGAY, SUELYN JOY RANA
    567 ALONTAGA, ANNABELLE CORDOVA
    568 ALONZO, AMY VICENTE
    569 ALONZO, GIRLY BUDIIT
    570 ALONZO, RUBYLEN MERIOLES
    571 ALOPOOP, JENNIFER DETECIO
    572 ALOSBAÑOS, MERCILYN JALA
    573 ALOTA, KAREN MAY CESISTA
    574 ALPARCE, SIERRA CECILIA CORONACION
    575 ALPAS, CHARITY MAE SANICO
    576 ALPAY, JOHN MARK MALINAO
    577 ALPITCHE, JOSIE ESTIMADOR
    578 ALPUERTO, EMMANUEL JR SALVATUS
    579 ALPUERTO, JAYSON LARIDA
    580 ALQUISOLA, ANNE LIZA PECONIO
    581 ALQUISOLA, GINA NALITAN
    582 ALQUIZA, ANNE ROSE AMIHAN
    583 ALTAMERA, ROMENICK COLARINA
    584 ALTAREJOS, SANDRA CANTRE
    585 ALTRE, LULU LUCAS
    586 ALUBOG, JENNELYN OCFEMIA
    587 ALUDINO, TERESITA TABBAL
    588 ALUG, JONATHAN MARIANO
    589 ALUGAR, MARIA CYNDI PACNAN
    590 ALULOD, LITO JR LUNA
    591 ALULONG, SITTIE HUSAIFA DIPATUAN
    592 ALUNSAGAY, MAYET
    593 ALVA, SHERIE JEAN AMPARO
    594 ALVAR, EMMA SUMINGUIT
    595 ALVARADO, APRIL MAGALLANES
    596 ALVARADO, JAMDALITE BASULGAN
    597 ALVARADO, JOBHIE MARIÑAS
    598 ALVARADO, LOMEL LUMIBAO
    599 ALVARADO, MA STELLA HERAMIL
    600 ALVARADO, MC LOURENCE SOMERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 14 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ALVARADO, NORMAN SANTOS
    602 ALVARADO, WILHELMINA ROMERO
    603 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAY SOMERA
    604 ALVAREZ, CHARMAINE CORPUZ
    605 ALVAREZ, CRESENCIO JR PEDRO
    606 ALVAREZ, ERNESTO MANUGUE
    607 ALVAREZ, JENELYN LOYOLA
    608 ALVAREZ, JOSE BALDISMO
    609 ALVAREZ, KEVIN COLUMNA
    610 ALVAREZ, MELBA FAELDIN
    611 ALVAREZ, PAUL GERSON MENDOZA
    612 ALVARO, MICHELLE ANN CORPUZ
    613 ALVEZ, MARISFEL DOTAROT
    614 ALVEZA, RAFFY RICARDOS
    615 ALVIA, FLORDELUNA LUMINGKIT
    616 AMACNA, LEIDA BENOLIRAO
    617 AMADA, MARIGEL BRIONES
    618 AMADO, REALETHLYN MEMITA
    619 AMADOR, MARY SHANE MAGBUHOS
    620 AMAN, EVELYN ESTIPONA
    621 AMANCIO, SARIO DAYAWEN
    622 AMANDO, EMILY MAHILUM
    623 AMANDY, JEAN KAREEN AGUILAR
    624 AMANSEC, PERLITA VELASCO
    625 AMAR, DANA JANE LIBO-ON
    626 AMAR, LOREVYL ARGUELLES
    627 AMARANTE, MA LUISA NOVA
    628 AMARGO, LOVELY VALENCIADO
    629 AMARILLE, ANNA THERESA MACALMA
    630 AMARILLE, JOSEPH RIVERA
    631 AMARILLO, CHRISTINE COMPLETADO
    632 AMATONDING, JAREAH CASAN
    633 AMAYA, RODELYN DUHILAG
    634 AMBAGAN, JI HAN ROSE MONDEJAR
    635 AMBALONG, CHERRYLOU BACHILLER
    636 AMBASAN, JENEFER AQUINO
    637 AMBAT, MARIAN MAGNAYE
    638 AMBATALI, TERESITA PASCUA
    639 AMBINGAN, FELY JOY MANGGARON
    640 AMBION, WINTERSON CECILIO
    641 AMBITO, ARISTEO BAYBAYON
    642 AMBOAN, MARY FE CATUBUAN
    643 AMBOHOT, GERALDINE ECHAVIA
    644 AMBOJIA, ARBIE OCAMPO
    645 AMBONG, VLORRIANNE QUIMING
    646 AMBOYON, ANGELA KABRISTANTE
    647 AMBROCIO, ANA MARIE BAUGBOG
    648 AMBROCIO, MAY ANNE FRIAS
    649 AMBROSIO, CHERRY MENDOZA
    650 AMBUGAWON, JANET DAYAWON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 15 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 AMBUYOC, LIZA REGADILLO
    652 AMCID, JAYSON CANLAS
    653 AMERICA, RODA OBAR
    654 AMERILA, JOEL FRANCISCO
    655 AMEROL, ARMELLAH LACSAMAN
    656 AMEROL, WAJIDA KAPAMPANGAN
    657 AMI, LAICA BAYLON
    658 AMIAS, JOVANI BORRE
    659 AMIL, GHAIDA USUP
    660 AMIRUDDIN, BAYAH JAUJALI
    661 AMISTOSO, FRANCISCO JR CAPORAL
    662 AMIT, ROMEL FLOR
    663 AMOLAT, MIA GIEZLL VALLESER
    664 AMONGAN, MARIANNE BAWALAN
    665 AMORES, ALVIN PANTAS
    666 AMORES, SANDY MAR SENO
    667 AMORGANDA, ALJERIC KANSEKO
    668 AMORGANDA, ANNA CRISTY LIMARE
    669 AMORIO, ANTHONY CABAGTE
    670 AMORIO, MELANIE PAGKALIWAGAN
    671 AMOROSO, KARREN MERIN
    672 AMOS, MARVIN RAMOS
    673 AMOYAR, ISAAC JR GURIT
    674 AMOYAR, MYLA CARAYO
    675 AMOYEN, JUBILEE LOI ADVINCULA
    676 AMOYOT, HERGEN ANICO
    677 AMPA, MOSRIPA MOHAMMAD
    678 AMPA, SITTIE HAYA IMAM
    679 AMPANG, KHANSAH DAKSILA
    680 AMPARADO, FRITZ RONALD PATES
    681 AMPARADO, ISAIAS JR ERENEO
    682 AMPARADO, JAYZON DUAZO
    683 AMPARO, DIANA ROSE CORDERO
    684 AMPER, JEAN LIBANAN
    685 AMPER, RUDULA MURING
    686 AMPO, MARICOR LASCO
    687 AMPOAN, JASMIN ARAGASI
    688 AMPONG, MA RITZEL BALANE
    689 AMPONG, MARY ROSE BELEGERA
    690 AMPOYOS, ALFRAN TINHAY
    691 AMPUAN, NASHIVA RASCAL
    692 AMSON, KEVIN PASCUAL
    693 ANACLETO, AMALIA DICHOSA
    694 ANAGAO, JERILEE BERMEJO
    695 ANAJAO, ELVIN ALORAS
    696 ANALISTA, EXZYLYN TUSIAP
    697 ANAS, ALLAN AGA
    698 ANAS, BABY ERMA PALISOC
    699 ANAS, JAMESON LEDONA
    700 ANAS, RUEL OPDAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 16 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ANAS, SUHAIRA NGAPAS
    702 ANATA, ROSALIE TORREFRANCA
    703 ANATEN, MELYZA MAY TORRES
    704 ANAWIS, NAREL BENIDICTO
    705 ANAYA, ARCHIE TABAMO
    706 ANCAJAS, CHRIS ANTHONY CORTES
    707 ANCERO, MARIBEL PAJID
    708 ANCHETA, GLONIE PANGHULAN
    709 ANCHETA, JENNIEBELLE ROSARIO
    710 ANCHETA, MARY JOY VILLARIAS
    711 ANCHETA, MAY FLOR JAVIER
    712 ANCHETA, PHOEBELYN MADRID
    713 ANCHETA, VENUS ALFAR
    714 ANCHETA, VERONICA ALFAR
    715 ANCLOTE, ANDREA MILAN
    716 ANCOG, CHARLYN GRACE ANINAYON
    717 ANCOG, EMMA MAGUSARA
    718 ANDAING, RUAINA ADJARAIN
    719 ANDAL, HEVER JOSEPH MANLUGON
    720 ANDAL, JENNIE LYN LIZANO
    721 ANDALES, MARYROSE BAÑES
    722 ANDALES, RODEL BARRIO
    723 ANDALES, SALOME BANLUTA
    724 ANDALLIO, JUDITH PENERA
    725 ANDANG, FAOZIAH ESMAEL
    726 ANDAYA, ARNELIZA HERIDA
    727 ANDAYA, GENESIS FAYE ALVAREZ
    728 ANDAYA, GERALDINE MAGLENTE
    729 ANDAYA, MA DANICA ALVAREZ
    730 ANDAYA, MARIA CECILIA DORIA
    731 ANDAYA, VEENA BARRERA
    732 ANDENG, JULIE ELCHICO
    733 ANDES, JASMIN KILAKIGA
    734 ANDES, MILDRED BUELO
    735 ANDICOY, ARMANDO JR BATIANCILA
    736 ANDILAB, ABDULAH PACARAT
    737 ANDILAB, BENJIE MEDEL
    738 ANDING, JOY FAITH DELOS SANTOS
    739 ANDOG, KRISELLE JOY ESPIRITU
    740 ANDOG, NOBAISA POLANGI
    741 ANDOLOY, CHERYL GENOL
    742 ANDRADA, ALEXANDRIA DIAZ
    743 ANDRADA, MA THERESA LIMEN
    744 ANDRADE, ALAN TOLENTINO
    745 ANDRADE, DEXTER OBULA
    746 ANDRES, CLOUDINE GONZAGA
    747 ANDRES, DINDY CARAO
    748 ANDRES, JAYLORD DE VERA
    749 ANDRES, MARIA FATIMA RAGUINDIN
    750 ANDRES, MAUREEN NARCIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 17 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ANDRES, NELIA LUCAS
    752 ANDRES, SALIRICK SALOR
    753 ANDRINO, JEANY BIRONDO
    754 ANDULAN, MONICA TALIBUTAB
    755 ANDURA, JULIE ANN DAUT
    756 ANDUS, ARIEL LARGO
    757 ANG, ANGEL LEA BLACK
    758 ANGAGAN, EDMAR BASABAS
    759 ANGARA, JAN PHILIP CHAVEZ
    760 ANGCAWAY, SHALIN FRANCIN EGSAEN
    761 ANGEL, MUTYA LABINDAO
    762 ANGELADA, KRIZZA LYN PATRICIO
    763 ANGELES, ADELYN ESTRELLAS
    764 ANGELES, AMIEL SEVILLO
    765 ANGELES, ANGELINE JAOJOCO
    766 ANGELES, GERAME SANCHEZ
    767 ANGELES, JENESSA CYRISSE ARCILLA
    768 ANGELES, MARIE ROSE NUGUID
    769 ANGELES, MARVIN YBUT
    770 ANGELES, MARY FAITH SAYO
    771 ANGELES, MELBEN CEASAR BERBON
    772 ANGELES, NERISSA SANTIAGO
    773 ANGELES, RODERICK TABANGAY
    774 ANGELINO, REYNALDO JR DAULONG
    775 ANGELO, KEVIN MICHAEL SANCHEZ
    776 ANGGAL, DARLENE FAITH ISIDRO
    777 ANGIWAN, SHEKINAH SANTOS
    778 ANGLI, MELODY DANGGIS
    779 ANGLITA, SHERYL COS
    780 ANGOSTA, JOHN PAULO ABELLANES
    781 ANGSA, MARY JANE EMILY MAMUYAC
    782 ANGTUD, MARK KEVIN ABELLANOSA
    783 ANGUB, JENELYN TUMAOB
    784 ANICAL, ARIANE REYES
    785 ANICIETE, ROLAN JAY ANTIPORDA
    786 ANINACION, JETHRO AGAPIN
    787 ANINIPO, APRIL GRACE TALAROC
    788 ANINO, KARLO ANGELO VERGARA
    789 ANINO, PETER CRISTIN SABADO
    790 ANINO, WILFIE OCOL
    791 ANIÑON, HILARIO JR VILLAROYA
    792 ANLACAN, JOHNDEL FABUGAIS
    793 ANO-OS, CHARLENE JANINE ALIVIO
    794 ANO-OS, FRANKLIN ROXAS
    795 ANOCHE, CINDY DANILA
    796 ANOCHE, MARIA LUISA MOJICA
    797 ANOG, RUBY JEAN GUARDARIO
    798 ANOL, ROSELYN ARINGO
    799 ANORE, LORNA OBILLO
    800 ANORE, SHERYL MADRID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 18 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ANORICO, EMILIA OLIVEROS
    802 ANOS, MARIA CRISTINA ESCOTO
    803 ANOTA, JOANNA MARIE SOLAYAO
    804 ANQUE, JEANETH GRIÑO
    805 ANSING, GLENDELLE JAYME
    806 ANSING, JOA ANN LIQUIT
    807 ANTA, JETRO ECO
    808 ANTASUDA, ARIEL VALLES
    809 ANTEGA, DIWANIE CABALAN
    810 ANTINERO, MARIA CONCEPCION FRANCISCO
    811 ANTIQUANDO, MICHELE ENTRINA
    812 ANTIQUE, ARVIN RIÑON
    813 ANTIQUE, MITCHEL ANN GABAIS
    814 ANTIVO, ALBERT TORCULAS
    815 ANTO, MIE JOY PAGUNSAN
    816 ANTOLIN, DORIS BUHONG
    817 ANTOLIN, VANESSA PORRAS
    818 ANTONE, HAZEL DINERO
    819 ANTONIO, ALEXANDER DELOS SANTOS
    820 ANTONIO, ARTIE LASTIMOSA
    821 ANTONIO, ASTRUD SERASPI
    822 ANTONIO, CHERIE ANN QUINIONES
    823 ANTONIO, GERLYN KATADA
    824 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK SOLOMON
    825 ANTONIO, JUDY GREGORIO
    826 ANTONIO, LAURIE VALENCIA
    827 ANTONIO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA
    828 ANTONIO, NOLY BATTO
    829 ANTONIO, RACHAEL MAPA
    830 ANTONIO, ROBERTO JR CADA
    831 ANTONIO, ROSE JEAN ESPITA
    832 ANTONIO, YEN YAKUZA
    833 ANULAO, CHEYCELLE MENDOZA
    834 ANUMA, LEONA LILY COBIARAN
    835 ANZA, LEALYN DE LOS REYES
    836 ANZURES, JANNAH VILLAFUERTE
    837 APACIBLE, ALDRIN IBALE
    838 APALE, ROGER JR RAMAS
    839 APAO, NIKKI MARTEE BUENO
    840 APAO, SYBIL CABRIANA
    841 APARATO, JESSEL ANN SILAHIS
    842 APARECE, BERNADITA MACASILHIG
    843 APARECE, MEYSHEN AUXILIO
    844 APDAL, ELAINE GONZALES
    845 APDAN, JUNE DEL MUNDO
    846 APELACIO, MARIA ANALYN TABANGIN
    847 APELADO, HONEY DEVIS VILLACORTA
    848 APID, CHRISTINA MARIE SANTIAGO
    849 APIGO, MARK JOSEPH MACALINAO
    850 APIGO, RONA FE MONDALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 19 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 APIL, EDEN CLAIRE MINES
    852 APILAN, JESIMERL MOMONGAN
    853 APILIS, JOSEPH CULHI
    854 APOLINAR, CAROLYN DOTIG
    855 APOLINAR, HAZEL AILEEN ALSIYANG
    856 APOLINARIO, MARGENET DIOSO
    857 APOS, JOYCEL
    858 APOSTOL, ANALIZA CUDIAMAT
    859 APOSTOL, CATHY CAGARA
    860 APOSTOL, GANIE MARCELO
    861 APOSTOL, JUNE ALVIN PATIÑO
    862 APOSTOL, MICHELLE RAZON
    863 APOSTOL, REYMON SALDUA
    864 APOSTOL, SHERYL JANE RAMOS
    865 APRESTO, MISCHELLE TALAGTAG
    866 APRUEBO, ROXETTE LABUYO
    867 APUGAN, ROAN POSTRANO
    868 APULI, JOY VALENCIA
    869 APURADO, MARK GIL LABARO
    870 APURILLO, REYMOND LAO
    871 APUYA, NORBENLY IVYZELLE TALINGDAN
    872 AQUE, CECILDA MORALES
    873 AQUE, JENNY CATIN
    874 AQUI, LELANI REYES
    875 AQUILLA, ROBERT LUCERO
    876 AQUINO, ABEL PINEDA
    877 AQUINO, AIRYNE DEE OLANDES
    878 AQUINO, ALICA ANN ABADIER
    879 AQUINO, DEBORAH GUANZON
    880 AQUINO, DENNIS MELCHOR
    881 AQUINO, FIENNA MARIE
    882 AQUINO, FRIA MAY DIAO
    883 AQUINO, GERALDINE DIOLA
    884 AQUINO, GRACE CALABAZARON
    885 AQUINO, JANELLE AIKA NOLASCO
    886 AQUINO, JENNY LYNN IMUS
    887 AQUINO, JOFEL DELIZO
    888 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL RUINA
    889 AQUINO, JUDY ANN BUQUIS
    890 AQUINO, KIETLEY DE VERA
    891 AQUINO, KRIS ASTODILLO
    892 AQUINO, MADONNA GLORIOSO
    893 AQUINO, MARIA MONICA LAMBINO
    894 AQUINO, MARIA ROSARIO DE LEON
    895 AQUINO, MARIA THEREZA MORRISON
    896 AQUINO, MARIMIEL BERNARDINO
    897 AQUINO, MARY GRACE SAYSON
    898 AQUINO, MICHELLE ARCILLA
    899 AQUINO, RICHARD NICOLAS
    900 AQUINO, SOLOMON LUZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 20 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ARABACA, REGINE ANN BAJAO
    902 ARABIANA, JANE MARIE ACENAS
    903 ARABIS, AMADO RODRIGO
    904 ARABIT, FLORIECEL FAMINIAL
    905 ARACENA, CHERRY HEART VALDEZ
    906 ARADA, MARIA ANGELICA OLIVA
    907 ARAGA, MARIECRIS VENGCO
    908 ARAGO, IMELDA CELADA
    909 ARAGO, LEONIL MENDOZA
    910 ARAGON, CATHERINE ANNE MARIE EVANGELISTA
    911 ARAGON, DANNY YSRAEL CAMERINO
    912 ARAGON, MARNIE JAYNE MAGNO
    913 ARAGON, ROCHELE NOLLA
    914 ARAGONCILLO, CARMEN GUTIERREZ
    915 ARAGONES, KINEY PEÑAFIEL
    916 ARAL, ARFAIDA ALIBASA
    917 ARALAR, MARK ANTHONY VELOSO
    918 ARAMBALA, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
    919 ARANAS, ZSARYL DETERA
    920 ARANAYDO, AGNES VILLAROJO
    921 ARANDA, ELYN MAGADAN
    922 ARANDIA, RODEL FLORES
    923 ARANDILLA, GLENN CADIZ
    924 ARANDUQUE, JOSE GEORGE VILLAJOS
    925 ARANETA, ELLAINE PEREZ
    926 ARANETA, ROSCEL JULIAN
    927 ARANG, JOHN DERICK AGAR
    928 ARANGALE, NOEMI HERMOSO
    929 ARANTE, IRENE TEVES
    930 ARANZAMENDEZ, JUNE ABIGAIL PAEZ
    931 ARAOJO, JOECELETH SOLO
    932 ARAPOC, MONA LISA KADUSALE
    933 ARARAO, ERWIN POBLETE
    934 ARAULLO, RIZA LOPEZ
    935 ARAÑAS, CHARLIE ESULANA
    936 ARAÑEZ, ICOLYN VILLAMOR
    937 ARAÑEZ, KRISTER JOY FIEL
    938 ARAÑO, APRYLE FAITH CASTOR
    939 ARAÑO, LAURENCE DY MACASAET
    940 ARBADO, ALLAN JAVIER
    941 ARBAN, JUSTINO CESAR GALOPE
    942 ARBESO, LADY JAE INTING
    943 ARBILON, ANNE MARGARET NADERA
    944 ARBITRARIO, ROSELYN AGAN
    945 ARBO, RHANDY POMUCENO
    946 ARBOLADO, KEVIN BARONDA
    947 ARBOLADURA, MISSY GOLD LOMOCSO
    948 ARBOLEDA, CRISTINA VILLANUEVA
    949 ARCA, MARIFE LOPEZ
    950 ARCAMO, HARRY BALINGBINGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 21 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ARCE, KHIM EUSTAQUIO
    952 ARCEBAL, MARJORIE HOLASCA
    953 ARCEGA, LIZA MARIE ESPUELAS
    954 ARCENAL, ARIEL RICO
    955 ARCENAL, REÑA GRACE BARBA
    956 ARCEO, CHRISTIE EBALO
    957 ARCES, FLOR DE MAY BUADILLA
    958 ARCEÑO, LEZIEL BAGUNAS
    959 ARCIAGA, IRENE VENUS FERMIN
    960 ARCILLA, ARIANNE JOY CASTILLO
    961 ARCILLA, DAVID ANNIEL CUELLAR
    962 ARCILLA, JOANNA DURAN
    963 ARCILLA, RAYMOND ACAYEN
    964 ARCILLA, RICARDO JR VILLAMARTIN
    965 ARCINUE, HENEE BOÑON
    966 ARCOS, DIANE DEL AYRE
    967 ARDIENTE, KARELL DORONILA
    968 ARDINA, GUILLEN CALIBAT
    969 ARDINA, IMIE GONZALES
    970 ARDINES, CRISTINE ARDITA
    971 ARELLANO, ALI NERIC
    972 ARELLANO, FE ABENOJA
    973 ARELLANO, GEAR GENEBLAZO
    974 ARELLANO, GEAR II GENEBLAZO
    975 ARELLANO, GHESSERIE SUMALDE
    976 ARELLANO, GILBERT AGULTO
    977 ARELLANO, JEEFFCY SUMBONG
    978 ARELLANO, JEZZA MAE CAIREL
    979 ARELLANO, JOVELYN BADUA
    980 ARELLANO, SHELLA MAE BOFILL
    981 ARENA, EDELYN MAPOLON
    982 ARENA, FLOR ALMARIEGO
    983 ARENA, REMILY JEL BOSIÑOS
    984 ARENAL, ANA MARIE SUCGANG
    985 ARENAL, MA ROSARAE CORDEÑO
    986 ARENAS, KHRISTIE REPLAN
    987 ARENAS, SHAWNALOH PILI
    988 ARENDAIN, JESTONI DEGAMO
    989 AREOLA, JENNIFER DE VERA
    990 AREOLA, JOCELYN SUBIDA
    991 AREVALO, JAMIE ANNE ORIBIANA
    992 AREVALO, JANETTE RIVERA
    993 AREVALO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
    994 ARGAMOSA, MARY MIE NORIESTA
    995 ARGANA, PRINCESS ANN PUEYO
    996 ARGAÑOZA, ANGELINE LIGSAY
    997 ARGEL, KA'SULHAY CABIA
    998 ARGUEDO, FLORABEL GARCIANO
    999 ARGUEZA, MARIELA MARTINEZ
    1000 ARGUEZA, PSYCHE IBID PABALATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 22 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ARIAN, ROXANNE DEDOYCO
    1002 ARIAS, MARILOU RAQUEL
    1003 ARIATE, MARIA CRISTINA MEDRANO
    1004 ARIBBAY, MICHAELENE CLYDE LUGO
    1005 ARIEDO, JUSTINE BRIAN RODRIGUEZ
    1006 ARIGO, CYRIELLE JANE GENETE
    1007 ARINGO, JEANNY MORENO
    1008 ARINGO, MERLYN ROCAS
    1009 ARIOSTE, MICHAEL REBALDE
    1010 ARIPUDDIN, ALSHAMIR BRYAN BARRERA
    1011 ARISCON, JONEL GEBILAGUIN
    1012 ARISGA, CATHERINE PEPANIO
    1013 ARISGADO, ROSEMARIE V
    1014 ARITMETICA, JOANN GENIO
    1015 ARIZALA, ANDREW MARK DYCHANGCO
    1016 ARMADA, ARVIN TIANSAY
    1017 ARMANDO, RHEA AMPARO
    1018 ARMARIO, RICHELLE TEÑIDO
    1019 ARMECIN, ROGER DALE DINGLASA
    1020 ARMESA, JHOANNE RUPIDO
    1021 ARMILLO, CHARLIE JOE CAS
    1022 ARMINTA, ROSVY AVELLANA
    1023 ARNADO, BERNAN LAHAYLAHAY
    1024 ARNALDO, AUREA ANNE SIERRA
    1025 ARNOZA, GERLYN FORBES
    1026 ARNUZA, CLAIRE LATASAN
    1027 ARO, MARIELLE PORTIN
    1028 AROC, REGINA GRACE PREJILLANA
    1029 AROMIN, LORCELLI BORO
    1030 ARONG, RES KENNETH CANTONES
    1031 ARPON, LHORIENEL CHOZAS
    1032 ARQUILLES, JERIFE EROA
    1033 ARQUIO, JOELYN TEJADA
    1034 ARQUIZA, KRISZIA JEAN BRAVO
    1035 ARRABIS, LITO GLENN FORNALEZA
    1036 ARRADAZA, JOVINNESTER TREMBOLO
    1037 ARRAZ, MELISSA VILLASIN
    1038 ARRIOLA, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
    1039 ARRO, MARIA CORAZON AUJERO
    1040 ARROCENA, APPLE ROSE DUMAYA
    1041 ARROCENA, MARLON LABOR
    1042 ARROCENA, RHONA KEZIAH DIARESCO
    1043 ARROCO, MARIA RONA BELMONTE
    1044 ARROGANTE, JOWEN UMEREZ
    1045 ARROGANTE, NORESMER JOHN CALEZA
    1046 ARROYO, REMELYN RANCAP
    1047 ARSENAL, CRESBEL CABATAÑA
    1048 ARSENAL, JASTINE GERALDO
    1049 ARSENAL, LIZZA MAE MANAMBARA
    1050 ARTANA, SHERYLEN BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 23 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ARTEZUELA, MARICRIS DELA RAMA
    1052 ARTICULO, ANN SHERYL TORMIS
    1053 ARTIENDA, ALDRIN MARK TUBICE
    1054 ARTIENDA, CZARINA CHARMIS TADAYA
    1055 ARTIGAS, JONREY LIWAGON
    1056 ARUGAY, ROMELYN RAFAEL
    1057 ARUMPAC, NORAISA DERICO
    1058 ARUN-NEY, ROSARIA ARON-NEY
    1059 ARZAGA, LORYJOY CELESTIAL
    1060 ASAK, ALDEN ISA
    1061 ASAKIL, ASHAMEE YUSOP
    1062 ASAN, ROGELYN APELO
    1063 ASANIN, NUAY AHANG
    1064 ASANJI, ZENAIDA MUHSAN
    1065 ASARCE, REYNA FE BUENAVENTURA
    1066 ASARES, CHERRY MAE CUTANDA
    1067 ASARUD, MEDZFAR AHMAD
    1068 ASAYAS, MAYBELL AGERO
    1069 ASCRATE, APRIL CAROL LICOS
    1070 ASDILLO, GEROME GONZALES
    1071 ASEDILLA, RENANTE MARMITO
    1072 ASENCE, MA CATHERINE BARBANTE
    1073 ASENIERO, MARIBETH GERMANO
    1074 ASENTISTA, RAYMUND AMAHAN
    1075 ASERIOS, CECILIA AMARGO
    1076 ASIGA, ALGIE DAGONDON
    1077 ASINAS, STEPHEN GREGOR SANTOS
    1078 ASIO, FYE DUNAWAY ROBLES
    1079 ASIROT, LEA DACQUEL
    1080 ASIS, LYN KRISTINE ENGLIS
    1081 ASIS, VICTORINO JR DANAO
    1082 ASLIM, KHERWIN GARCIA
    1083 ASMAD, MOHAMMAD ARSHER AJAK
    1084 ASODISEN, ABE DELA CRUZ
    1085 ASONG, JEAN JESSICA JAMEA DAGWAYAN
    1086 ASOY, ELIZA AGCOL
    1087 ASOY, NORLETTE JARAMILLO
    1088 ASOY, PRIM ROSE LLERA
    1089 ASOY, REYNALYN MANITO
    1090 ASPA, BABE SUPERFICIAL
    1091 ASPIRAS, JUANITA MERCADO
    1092 ASPIRAS, RUBY XENIA VILLANUEVA
    1093 ASPIRIN, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
    1094 ASTILLERO, ANGELINE ISRAEL
    1095 ASTOVEZA, MA JUDALYN PEREY
    1096 ASTRERA, CHRISTIAN SOLLANO
    1097 ASTRONOMO, DANILO QUIMSON
    1098 ASUMBRA, ZALDE BALLENER
    1099 ASUMEN, SHIELA MAE BULIAG
    1100 ASUNCION, JAY VENTURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 24 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ASUNCION, JAYSHELL CALIMAG
    1102 ASUNCION, MAYLIN DUMAYAG
    1103 ASUNCION, RAMON JR PEÑAREDONDO
    1104 ASUNCION, ROBIN CRUZ
    1105 ATA, IRENE ABUL
    1106 ATAR, ROHANI FAH TOMINAMAN
    1107 ATAR, SAHIRA TOMINAMAN
    1108 ATCHIVARA, KRISTELLE REBURCIO
    1109 ATENDIDO, ANGELICA MONTIERDE
    1110 ATENDIDO, MARY CLEMENCE VALERIE TOLEDO
    1111 ATENDIDO, REYCHEL BACCAY
    1112 ATIAGAN, JASPER MENDOZA
    1113 ATIENZA, GERALDINE APARRE
    1114 ATIENZA, JAYZEL ABACAN
    1115 ATIENZA, MARISSA ELLAMIL
    1116 ATIENZA, MERINISA CRUZ
    1117 ATIENZA, MYRA CADACIO
    1118 ATIENZA, PERLYN FERNANDEZ
    1119 ATIENZA, STEPHEN PAUL BERSOLA
    1120 ATILANO, MARICEL FRANCISCO
    1121 ATILANO, TERESA CONNIE GRANDE
    1122 ATILLANO, ELIZABETH GALECIA
    1123 ATIONG, REXSON GEVERO
    1124 ATOK, JAMIE ANNE PRISNO
    1125 ATOK, JIMMY TRISTE
    1126 ATOLE, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ
    1127 ATOLE, GREGORIO MARCIAL JR PASCUA
    1128 ATOLE, JIMLY PERIDO
    1129 ATON, MICHELROSE MERCEDES SALOMON
    1130 ATUMPA, WILLIAM LANGNGAG
    1131 ATUN, RYAN ARCEGA
    1132 AUDEA, ANGELO MENDEZ
    1133 AUDITOR, WENDY SUMALPONG
    1134 AUGUIS, FAITH NEMIL
    1135 AUGUIS, KIMBER LEE ROSE DUARTE
    1136 AUGUSTO, CHERYL ABELLANA
    1137 AUJERO, PRECIOUS GRACE SILVERIO
    1138 AUMENTADO, MARIA LANI BATILO
    1139 AURE, ROSALYN NIEVES
    1140 AUREADA, JENNIFER VILLANADA
    1141 AURELIO, ZHEA MAY MORENO
    1142 AURESTILA, VIVIAN CORALES
    1143 AURORA, JOSETTE OCLARIT
    1144 AUSEJO, REY FUTALAN
    1145 AUSTERO, JONNA PEÑANO
    1146 AUSTERO, JOSIE ARIATE
    1147 AUSTRIA, CHRESNAM ABADIANO
    1148 AUSTRIA, CRISTOPHER SOBERANO
    1149 AUSTRIA, GLENDA OLAN
    1150 AUSTRIA, KRISTINE ANN QUIROZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 25 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 AUSTRIA, MARIZ DINGLASAN
    1152 AUSTRIA, ROCHILLE TAOTJO
    1153 AUTIDA, BENJIE PANES
    1154 AVELINO, ERME FORMENTERA
    1155 AVELINO, KRISTINE GRACE CHU
    1156 AVELLANA, KEN REGINALD RODRIGUEZ
    1157 AVELLANA, MARIA SOFIA GRACIA BEJA
    1158 AVELLANOZA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    1159 AVEN, ARDIE RANIN
    1160 AVENA, ELIZA BISCO
    1161 AVENDAÑO, CRISTIAN BUENSUCESO
    1162 AVENDAÑO, ELVIRA-CRISELLE BORJE
    1163 AVENIDO, MARICRIS VARGAS
    1164 AVENTAJADO, ELOISE AIMEE CARDOSA
    1165 AVILA, ALOVELLE ELEMENTO
    1166 AVILA, CRYSTAL PATAGANAO
    1167 AVILA, JERIZALDY VISITA
    1168 AVILA, MARIA VIOLITA BARRET
    1169 AVILA, MECHELLE MARIE ARMERO
    1170 AVILA, MONCHITO BURANDAY
    1171 AVILES, JOSEPHINE CRUZ
    1172 AVILES, LOVELYN VIGO
    1173 AVILLEDO, ANA JANE PEREZ
    1174 AWALI, JESSICA VILLABETO
    1175 AWAYAN, EL GRACE SEMACIO
    1176 AWE, CHRISTINE RENDON
    1177 AWING, AIZA HASIM
    1178 AYA, JANICE YLAGAN
    1179 AYAG, RODSEN PALAD
    1180 AYAPANA, EMELY ISAGUNDE
    1181 AYAPANA, MA KRISTEL JIGNON HERNANDEZ
    1182 AYASON, BEVERLY MACAR
    1183 AYCARDO, JULIUS ANTE
    1184 AYDALLA, JAYCEN NESUS
    1185 AYES, LEA SESTINA
    1186 AYHON, WELMIE VALDERAS
    1187 AYOP, JIRAH LLIDO
    1188 AYORE, JONAMIE PENUELA
    1189 AYSON, ERIC DE GUZMAN
    1190 AYUBA, KHIEN CABANOG
    1191 AYYAK, LILIBETH GALINGAN
    1192 AZANON, LEAH AVILA
    1193 AZARCON, ARIANE PENECITOS
    1194 AZARCON, EDWIN SALES
    1195 AZAÑES, ARNEL REGANIT
    1196 AZCONA, KRYSTA GAYLE SEBALLOS
    1197 AZCUNA, LUZ BERDON
    1198 AZOTE, CHERYLL GERALDINO
    1199 AZUL, ALBERT ALBERTO
    1200 AZUL, ANNAVIE DAVID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 26 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 AZUR, JENBERT CLERIGO
    1202 AZURIN, MA ANGELES PEFIANCO
    1203 AÑAGO, GLORY SALAZAR
    1204 AÑASCO, BERNALYN SABUCIDO
    1205 AÑASCO, REGINE ANN CALEJA
    1206 AÑO, ALBERTO JR AGUIRRE
    1207 AÑONUEVO, GERALDINE BOLALIN
    1208 AÑONUEVO, RHONA LYN LLANES
    1209 AÑONUEVO, STEPANIE CABANG
    1210 BAANG, MILGER ACHA
    1211 BABA, TINALYN AIZA MACAHILOS
    1212 BABALCON, MAE DERBY UY
    1213 BABARAN, VILMA TALOSIG
    1214 BABION, GLADYS MAY ETOR
    1215 BABOR, AMYLENE AMONIDA
    1216 BABOR, JENELYN ABUNDIENTE
    1217 BABOR, SONNY BOY CALIZ
    1218 BACACAO, MELCHOR BENITEZ
    1219 BACALANGCO, ALICIA GAMBOA
    1220 BACALSO, MARIA LOURDES LLANTO
    1221 BACALSO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BITOON
    1222 BACAMANTE, ERLA MAE GUITAYGULAO
    1223 BACANI, CYNTHIA RAMOS
    1224 BACANI, JAMAICA KATRINE CASILLAN
    1225 BACANI, RITCHIE CADANG
    1226 BACARES, CHRISTOPHER UNO
    1227 BACARES, MARY ROSE PALMA
    1228 BACARISAS, EMELYN SILORIO
    1229 BACASNO, HYACINE JOY LOYOLA
    1230 BACCALI, CATALINA BUHAY
    1231 BACCAY, ABBYGAIL VALENZUELA
    1232 BACCAY, MARTIN BOSI
    1233 BACHARO, NILO JR GUTIB
    1234 BACHO, JULIE ANN ROMA
    1235 BACKONG, GIRLY ANN DAP-INGAN
    1236 BACLI, IRISH KIE TIMAGOS
    1237 BACOLCOL, CRYSTAL DELOS SANTOS
    1238 BACON, MICHELLE LAVARIÑO
    1239 BACONG, GEMMA TANTICO
    1240 BACONGUIS, JOAN LLAGAS
    1241 BACOSA, MARIA JESSA PACTAO
    1242 BACQUEL, SAMERAH ISIK
    1243 BACSAFRA, VENICE MANORIÑA
    1244 BACTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL SOLOMON
    1245 BACTOL, ANELINA JAO
    1246 BACUD, HAIZEL BALBUENA
    1247 BACUD, HAROLD CRISPULO MASIRAG
    1248 BACUDO, MELANIE GARFIN
    1249 BACULA, CHRISTIAN TOBIO
    1250 BACULAN, JENEVIVE SITAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 BADAJOS, EVELYN CASERA
    1252 BADANOY, EDGAR JR CASQUEJO
    1253 BADAY, ALEXANDER PATOT
    1254 BADILLA, KRISTINA MARIE RAMIREZ
    1255 BADINAS, WILFREDO JR GALVEZ
    1256 BADIO, RAMAYANA VILLARUBIA
    1257 BADLON, MARILYN DULA
    1258 BADRON, ABDUL HASIM CALI
    1259 BADUA, MARK JIM JOVELLANO
    1260 BAER, KRISTINE ANN EGAM
    1261 BAES, CRISPINO JR CERDA
    1262 BAGA, PRINCE CARL TUBOG
    1263 BAGADIONG, RYAN KING ODAL
    1264 BAGAIPO, BONEE JAYE BESANA
    1265 BAGALANON, CARMELITO MAINIT
    1266 BAGAOISAN, ELMO MENDOZA
    1267 BAGASAN, AILEEN LACSON
    1268 BAGAY, CECILLE CUBILLAN
    1269 BAGAY, NORJEAN BRAVO
    1270 BAGAYAUA, MERRY JOY ANDRES
    1271 BAGBAGEN, JOANNA MARIE BURGOS
    1272 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH SALVADOR
    1273 BAGO, MILKA MAGUIGAD
    1274 BAGO, NASSTASIA CRISTINE LA SALA
    1275 BAGOLBOC, JUNESSA DAGASDAS
    1276 BAGORIO, GERARDO JR NAMION
    1277 BAGSAIN, GLEN ELLEN FRANCISCO
    1278 BAGUHIN, EUGENE REGIDOR
    1279 BAGUHIN, GRETZEN REGIDOR
    1280 BAGUHIN, VANESSA BERNADOS
    1281 BAGUILAT, IVAN DULNUAN
    1282 BAGUILAT, MARIBEL VICENTE
    1283 BAGUING, THEA PEÑAFLORIDA
    1284 BAGUIO, AGNES ALMONTE
    1285 BAGUIO, ANNA LEE GAYONDATO
    1286 BAGUIO, HAROLD JETHRO JACOB
    1287 BAGUIO, JULIUS SULOG
    1288 BAGUIO, LARA MELISSA MANUEL
    1289 BAGUIO, MARK LYNDON BELTRAN
    1290 BAGUIORO, ISABELLE MAE DALPATAN
    1291 BAGUISA, PAMELA PADPAD
    1292 BAGUYU, NIÑA MELODY SERA
    1293 BAGYAN, FLORENCE ATOPEN
    1294 BAHALA, IVY ROSE EMBILI
    1295 BAHANI, HELEN GRACE QUIAMCO
    1296 BAHATAN, GUALBERTO PINHONG
    1297 BAHIA, ELNORA RAVALO
    1298 BAHIAN, JOSE JR GALAURA
    1299 BAHIWAG, JANET DAWAWA
    1300 BAIRULLA, LANGKA ABDUHALIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 BAIT, YHELMAR DELOS REYES
    1302 BAITAN, CHRISELDA TARROSA
    1303 BAJA, LOWELYN MANALO
    1304 BAJA, NIÑA GARCIA
    1305 BAJENTING, ARJIE TAPDASAN
    1306 BAJINTING, MARLON RUBIA
    1307 BAJO, NIÑA HANNAH TRIXIA DEPALA
    1308 BAJO, WILBERT APDUJAN
    1309 BAKINO, AL-RHAFFNI NURULLA
    1310 BAKY, EVELYN JUARANA
    1311 BALA, CHEARESH BUHISAN
    1312 BALABA, ELSIE JOY PAGLOMUTAN
    1313 BALABA, JUREN CAITOR
    1314 BALABA, MA THERESA NUDALO
    1315 BALABADAN, MOBIN PILAS
    1316 BALABAG, MARIA CERYLL DETUYA
    1317 BALABBO, MARK ANTHONY BANCIFRA
    1318 BALACDAO, IMEE CURIMAN
    1319 BALADHAY, ARNETH GEÑOSO
    1320 BALADIANG, KRISTINA JOY ALVAREZ
    1321 BALAGAN, DOMINGA JOVILLANOS
    1322 BALAGAT, JOHN CARLO DOLERA
    1323 BALAGAT, RONALYN DALO
    1324 BALAGTAS, ALBERT CALIGAGAN
    1325 BALAGTAS, RAFAEL III TENORIO
    1326 BALAGUA, RODELIO JR FANGONILO
    1327 BALAIS, ROMEJANE ALINGASA
    1328 BALAJADIA, MARGIE DE UNGRIA
    1329 BALAJADIA, MARY GRACE CANONIZADO
    1330 BALAJADIA, RHEA TICMAN
    1331 BALAJADIA, VIVIEN DIANNE SIMEON
    1332 BALAJO, ROY COLLINS BANGO
    1333 BALAKIT, MA CORAZON REVES
    1334 BALANAY, ANA MARIE SUBA-AN
    1335 BALANE, BEVERLY HELBANO
    1336 BALANE, MARICAR TEOPE
    1337 BALANGUE, JOHAIRA BENITO
    1338 BALANKIG, JACLYN POROL
    1339 BALANLAY, MARICRIS PAJIMULA
    1340 BALANSAG, KIMBERLY JANE AWAYAN
    1341 BALANZA, RUBY ANN ANTONIO
    1342 BALAOBAO, ANDRHEA MAE ASENIERO
    1343 BALAOEG, NORA BORGONIA
    1344 BALAONG, BRYAN DANTIC
    1345 BALAORO, RICO GONZAGA
    1346 BALASUELA, IVAN DESAMPARADO
    1347 BALATERO, CARMAH MAE WENCESLAO
    1348 BALATERO, FALLENE GEMINISE SUELLO
    1349 BALATUCAN, ROLLIE ANN LLEGADO
    1350 BALAYAN, SHEILLA MARIE JOSE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 BALAZON, MARY JANE SORIANO
    1352 BALBA, CHERRYL PONGASE
    1353 BALBA, DEVERLY HERNANDEZ
    1354 BALBAG, JOHNWELL BARADI
    1355 BALBES, THEREZE JOIE JORDAN
    1356 BALBIN, IVY BANICO
    1357 BALBOA, DONNA MAE GUERZON
    1358 BALBOA, MICHELLE REYES
    1359 BALBON, ALIZA OLBES
    1360 BALBUENA, JUN REY VILLOSILLO
    1361 BALBUENA, MYRA FLOR FLORES
    1362 BALCITA, AIDALYN CAÑA
    1363 BALCUEBA, CRISHTIN DEMETRIO
    1364 BALCUEVA, JOAN SEBUGUERO
    1365 BALDE, EDELMER PAITAN
    1366 BALDERAS, EDISON RUSSEL LUARES
    1367 BALDERAS, NAOMI MOBILLON
    1368 BALDERAS, RAY PATRICK AMOSCO
    1369 BALDESTAMON, JOHN REY CALUMNO
    1370 BALDESTOY, DINO CAPISTRANO
    1371 BALDEVIESO, GIRLEE PAROHINOG
    1372 BALDIVAS, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL
    1373 BALDO, ALDETH CEPRIANO
    1374 BALDOMERO, VLADEMER POL
    1375 BALDON, MYLA VALLES
    1376 BALDONADO, DONNA ABANES
    1377 BALDOVE, BRYAN JOSEPH EDROSOLAN
    1378 BALDOVINO, RICARDO BLANCO
    1379 BALDOZA, SR EVELYN ZERRUDO
    1380 BALEAN, ALJAYLENE MURIEL PALACIO
    1381 BALENGA, IVY BAYNINAN
    1382 BALESORO, JENALYN VALENCIA
    1383 BALETA, FRANCIS NUESTRO
    1384 BALEÑA, EMELYN PATRICIO
    1385 BALIBAGOSO, CARMIE GERIGDIG
    1386 BALICAG, JESSA POCSOEN
    1387 BALIGNASAY, JOHN LOPEZ
    1388 BALIGNOT, JECEL CAMIGUING
    1389 BALILI, DAISY ESTARAS
    1390 BALILI, ROSE MAY CABADING
    1391 BALILO, RAIHANA DANIEL
    1392 BALILU, CHERRY DEE PELAYO
    1393 BALINAS, PAULO JR SOMADIA
    1394 BALINBIN, EVER TAGALA
    1395 BALINDONG, NAILAH SIDIC
    1396 BALINDONG, TASNIM CARIGA
    1397 BALINTONA, CHRIS LAURENCE OBAÑA
    1398 BALION, DAREEN HERNANDEZ
    1399 BALISBIS, MARIA FLOR POLO
    1400 BALITE, DIVINE FE ESTEBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 BALIWAS, JENNELYN ASAY
    1402 BALLAO, GENEVA REGALA
    1403 BALLARES, FLORVELYN BODOMO
    1404 BALLARES, RODEL FUERZAS
    1405 BALLARET, JEFFREY ROSALES
    1406 BALLAREZ, REGINE CAUILAN
    1407 BALLECER, JULIUS MEY CASTILLO
    1408 BALLEN, SUZETE GATCHALIAN
    1409 BALLERAS, MARILYN MERCADO
    1410 BALLESTEROS, AIRINE FAJARDO
    1411 BALLESTEROS, FELIX JESUS SAN ANTONIO
    1412 BALLESTEROS, SHANE MARIE ESTAVILLO
    1413 BALLOBAR, JOAN BACARRO
    1414 BALMACEDA, FAUSTO PHILAMER TIANGCO
    1415 BALMACEDA, RAECEE KRIS APOLONIO
    1416 BALMEO, BRYAN ARIES CALUBAN
    1417 BALNAWI, RAMBO LASSOC
    1418 BALOD, MARIE PAZ DULIN
    1419 BALOLONG, GINILYN BATO
    1420 BALOLONG, MELCHOR PAN
    1421 BALOLOY, ETHEL JOY RAMOS
    1422 BALOLOY, JULIE ANN PASCUAL
    1423 BALONZO, CELSO CAMBAL
    1424 BALORAN, ERICK TAUB
    1425 BALOTA, MA ANALYN LERIO
    1426 BALOYO, JULY MADRILEJO
    1427 BALSAMO, DEXTER BASINANG
    1428 BALTAKEN, ARGIE SAY-AO
    1429 BALTAZAR, MANILYN NOOL
    1430 BALTAZAR, RAFFY VASQUEZ
    1431 BALTAZAR, RAYMOND ASUNCION
    1432 BALTAZAR, RIA PAMINTUAN
    1433 BALTERO, ANNA MARIZ PAJES
    1434 BALTONADO, ARNLOYD PRIAGULA
    1435 BALUBAL, AMITHIST BATACAN
    1436 BALUBAR, LORWIN MIRANDA
    1437 BALUCA, ARLENE CINENSE
    1438 BALUCATING, JENNIFER NEPOMUCENO
    1439 BALUT, JUDELEEN DAQUINAG
    1440 BALUYAN, ANTONETH PAMITTAN
    1441 BAMBALAN, VINCENT DOMINGO
    1442 BAMBILLA, RICKY SORIANO
    1443 BAMOYA, ROZELL MAY GACUSAN
    1444 BANA, MORRIS CAAMIC
    1445 BANAAG, YOLANDA DAWAT
    1446 BANAAN, ADONIS DEITA
    1447 BANANIA, EVANGELINE CRUZ
    1448 BANANIA, MARICRIS ESCUDERO
    1449 BANATE, JOPER AGBUYA
    1450 BANATE, MARYROSE RETIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 BANAWA, VICTOR FRANCIA
    1452 BANCAL, ELSIE APARECIO
    1453 BANCALE, FLORISA BIAY
    1454 BANCAYAN, MAE CLAIRE ALIGAN
    1455 BANCE, JIBIN SIRIOS
    1456 BANCOLITA, MARIA MYRINE PEDROSA
    1457 BANDE, PEE JAY CAMPANER
    1458 BANDELLON, JOCELYN TENDENILLA
    1459 BANDERA, NASREN ADOR
    1460 BANDERADO, JOSE RONIE SUMAGUIO
    1461 BANDIOLA, JONATHAN LUMACAD
    1462 BANDOY, KAYSSER ANN NACIONAL
    1463 BANGA-AN, IRISH CALIS
    1464 BANGCAYA, MARICRIS ABARRACOSO
    1465 BANGCONG, RHEA ROSE BACLAYON
    1466 BANGELES, GIL GEERAN AQUINO
    1467 BANGKIL, ARNOLD ACAYLAR
    1468 BANGLOY, CRISPIN DIVES
    1469 BANGNGAYON, KATHERINE PAGATPATAN
    1470 BANGNGAYON, PETER JR BABAG
    1471 BANGO, JEANETH BULAYO
    1472 BANGUG, RAYMOND GUARDIANO
    1473 BANIAGO, ABISH CKAZ DECLARO
    1474 BANIH, MYLA MAYUMIS
    1475 BANITON, JOHNNY JR UHOBAN
    1476 BANIZAL, SUNSHINE ROSE HILARIO
    1477 BANLASAN, JANETTE PANLILIO
    1478 BANSAG, MARIVIC CABERTE
    1479 BANSIL, ELIZABETH VILLAVICENCIO
    1480 BANSUAN, SAMBRA ABA
    1481 BANTASAN, LERMA CADIAY
    1482 BANTAWIG, JEREMAE RICANOR
    1483 BANTAYAN, JEHU PASNAN
    1484 BANTES, ROSELYN BARREDO
    1485 BANTIAG, JULIT DUSAGAN
    1486 BANTIGUE, DONALD FUENTES
    1487 BANTOC, JOBELLE NATAÑO
    1488 BANTOG, APRIL MAE LOPOS
    1489 BAQUE, JOAN EVANGELISTA
    1490 BAQUIRAN, MARIA CLARA LAGUNDI
    1491 BAQUIRIN, EMMANUELLE VILLALBA
    1492 BAQUIRIN, JOSEFINA PAZ MABALOT
    1493 BARACA, MA ROZELLE MAY PACIENCIA
    1494 BARACINAS, REYNOR MORANTE
    1495 BARACOL, SHIELA CONICAN
    1496 BARADI, VISITACION SUNSHINE SAMOY
    1497 BARAL, RADZMALYN MARJUK
    1498 BARALUDDIN, NURHAINIE HAJISANI
    1499 BARAN, VANESSA MARIE ZANTE
    1500 BARANDA, GINA VASQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 BARANDA, LIZA MAE APROVECHAR
    1502 BARANGIAN, AIRESH GEQUILLO
    1503 BARAQUIA, NOIME YAMUYAN
    1504 BARAQUIEL, PAMELA ROSE BALOLO
    1505 BARAQUIEL, REY BALALA
    1506 BARASAN, ROSANA PARAISO
    1507 BARAYUGA, FROILAN ALCOS
    1508 BARAÑAO, REGOR LABRADOR
    1509 BARBA, LOVELY TERRAZOLA
    1510 BARBACENA, EFRAIM TEMPLONUEVO
    1511 BARBADO, JENNY DE BIEN
    1512 BARBARONA, KEM YAP
    1513 BARBASTRO, DOLORES BRILLANTES
    1514 BARBER, MIA LAMPAUOG
    1515 BARBERO, JORELY CASTRO
    1516 BARBO, REGIELYN TANASTRAS
    1517 BARBOLINO, JEVILYN BELLO
    1518 BARBOSA, CHRISMA JOY RAMOS
    1519 BARBOSA, JOEY REAL MARIE INAMARGA
    1520 BARBOSA, LUCKY MALOU COLLADO
    1521 BARBOSA, REDO SOTELO
    1522 BARCARSE, ELAINE ANN SEGUI
    1523 BARCE, JONATHAN GASCON
    1524 BARCEBAL, MELODY NIEVA
    1525 BARCEBAL, ROSALIE MARZON
    1526 BARCEGA, CRISELLE ESTRELLA
    1527 BARCELA, JONAH BLESSIE BERNARDO
    1528 BARCELO, JESAME VICENTE
    1529 BARCELO, LILAMAE EÑIOLA
    1530 BARCELON, JEREMIAH DELA MERCED
    1531 BARCELON, OLIVE JEROME SAPEDA
    1532 BARCELONA, ROMMEL JAVILLONAR
    1533 BARCENAS, CARIZZ ASUMBRA
    1534 BARCENAS, ROWLAND
    1535 BARDINAS, WENALYN AMEMENSE
    1536 BARDOLAZA, JAMIELYN GULA
    1537 BARDOQUILLO, AUREALINA GIMARINO
    1538 BARDOQUILLO, DEJARAH PAUSA
    1539 BARELA, NORA GASTILO
    1540 BARENG, ADELAIDA BALLINAS
    1541 BARENO, SUSAN REFUGIO
    1542 BAREO, RAYAN FLORES
    1543 BARETTO, MARK DANIEL LEGASPI
    1544 BARGAYO, MARIA DYTCHIE JOY CABALLERO
    1545 BARGOMENTO, ORLANDO LEGASPI
    1546 BARID, REGINA OMNES
    1547 BARIDON, LEVLYN BALOIS
    1548 BARILLO, RECIA BERMUDEZ
    1549 BARIQUIT, WENDELINE CABRIANA
    1550 BARISO, JANET BONITE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 BARISO, LADY LYN BERNARDO
    1552 BARITOS, MA EDELYN ARELLANO
    1553 BARITUA, BEVERLY AMOR YONGCO
    1554 BARIÑAN, ETHILINE MALUNJAO
    1555 BARLONGO, MELANIE ALEGRIA
    1556 BARNACHEA, UNIDA DE VERA
    1557 BARNEDO, CHRISTIAN BELARDO
    1558 BARNES, MAYDEE DEGALA
    1559 BARO, NOVERLY PANDAMON
    1560 BARON, ASUNCION BALURAN
    1561 BARONG, JOHN REB HAGNAYA
    1562 BAROQUILLO, GILLAN BACARO
    1563 BARQUEROS, RONALD CRISTOPHER DESEPIDA
    1564 BARQUILLA, VINIZZA MATOS
    1565 BARQUILLO, SHEENA ORBETA
    1566 BARRA, CHRISTINA ZAFICO
    1567 BARRAL, HERZEL MONTERO
    1568 BARRAMEDA, EMMANUEL TAWAY
    1569 BARRAMEDA, JOMAR ORTILLANO
    1570 BARRAMEDA, VENICE LLAGUNO
    1571 BARRAMEDA, ZENITH GARCIA
    1572 BARREDO, JULIUS VILLANUEVA
    1573 BARREDO, MARITESS TAOY
    1574 BARRERA, ANGELUZ ORLAIN
    1575 BARRERA, GWEN LAGUERDER
    1576 BARRERA, RAYMUNDO JR SAPUAY
    1577 BARRERA, RICKY SARMIENTO
    1578 BARRI, JOHN MARK MARCELINO
    1579 BARRICA, AILEENE SANCHEZ
    1580 BARRIENTOS, MARJORIE MANDOCDOC
    1581 BARRION, DIANA LUZ PASAHOL
    1582 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN PALATINO
    1583 BARRIOS, KRYSTLE FRANCESS BITARE
    1584 BARRIOS, LOURDES PUMAREN
    1585 BARRIOS, SHELLAH PORTES
    1586 BARRO, AGNES DUMANAT
    1587 BARRO, ATHELA DUMANAT
    1588 BARROGA, FRANCHES MAE LOPEZ
    1589 BARROS, CAMILO PAUL MACAYAN
    1590 BARRUGA, LORENCE VINCENT TUGBO
    1591 BARRUGA, MARICEL DAVIRAO
    1592 BARTE, ADELINO JR BANDIOLA
    1593 BARTE, ARCHIE PARI-AN
    1594 BARTIDO, RONALYN ARIDA
    1595 BARTOLATA, ARIEL CANTORIA
    1596 BARTOLATA, ROGINO PRAGACHA
    1597 BARTOLOME, CONCEPCION MANAHAN
    1598 BARTOLOME, JEFFREY SESE
    1599 BARTOLOME, JENNIE LISING
    1600 BARTOLOME, JERICO BARCELONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 BARTOLOME, JUAN MIGUEL SALORIA
    1602 BARTOLOME, MARY ROSE JACINTO
    1603 BARTOLOME, REYNOLD BARIT
    1604 BARTOLOME, THENY JOY MADRIAGA
    1605 BASA, APPLE GRACE ECHANES
    1606 BASA, RODRIGO JR AGUSTIN
    1607 BASADA, JENNY CUNANAN
    1608 BASAN, MARIVIC LAMUTAY
    1609 BASAS, RENA GELOTIN
    1610 BASATAN, PAUL BRYAN SUMAYAO
    1611 BASAÑEZ, ROCHELLA JAN SALDAJENO
    1612 BASCO, FERRY KAY BANASAN
    1613 BASCO, JENNYLYN BUNDALIAN
    1614 BASCO, MARY KRIS COJETIA
    1615 BASCON, CHERRY RETRETA
    1616 BASCON, JOSEPHINE GERMINAL
    1617 BASCOS, MARY GRACE BUSAYONG
    1618 BASE, MARIE JOY CORBILLON
    1619 BASELIOTE, FILEBET DIONALDO
    1620 BASHER, NABELA GUBATEN
    1621 BASILAN, GRACIELLE ANN SUAZO
    1622 BASILIO, ALEXIS VERANO
    1623 BASILIO, FE DURAN
    1624 BASILLA, MARICRIS ATOLE
    1625 BASILOY, ERNALYN DUZON
    1626 BASINGAN, TYSON BAL-ONG
    1627 BASMAYOR, JOHN CELDON VASQUEZ
    1628 BASMILLO, ROLAND JAY FERNANDEZ
    1629 BASONG, DINA ROSE CIRCULADO
    1630 BASSIG, DOMINIC BACCAY
    1631 BASTASA, CLARIZZA PAZ BARAZON
    1632 BASTIERO, ELIZABETH ANN LACTUPO
    1633 BATAAN, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
    1634 BATACLAN, ABIGAIL PAPA
    1635 BATACLAN, BONIFACIO CELESTE
    1636 BATALAO, RUDY TURQUEZA
    1637 BATALLA, MORENA BAZAR
    1638 BATALLER, LIEZL AGUILAR
    1639 BATANDOLO, KRIZABELLE MARIE PACAÑA
    1640 BATANGAN, MARTIN REDOBLE
    1641 BATARA, JULIERIO ACOSTA
    1642 BATAS, RESHEL TIMTIM
    1643 BATAY-AN, CONSTANTINO JR DE GUZMAN
    1644 BATE, JELVE BERO
    1645 BATERINA, JERUM SABELO
    1646 BATERIZA, NORBIELYN PAUIG
    1647 BATHAN, CHEREE LOU DEOMAMPO
    1648 BATICA, L'AVERN SAMPIL
    1649 BATILO, DONNAH FE SALINAS
    1650 BATION, RONELYN LOPIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 BATISTIANA, EDGAR MONTEMAYOR
    1652 BATISTIS, YOLYN REOMA
    1653 BATO, MAY LUREINE CIRILO
    1654 BATO, NATHANIEL DACUYCUY
    1655 BATOCAEL, GENARO JR LABIAO
    1656 BATOCTOY, IRISH MARIE CATALAN
    1657 BATOCTOY, MARIA ELIZELDA MEMORIA JOY LOPEZ
    1658 BATTARING, AMINETTE MEDRANO
    1659 BATU, CECILE BILOG
    1660 BATU, CHRISTINE MELODY JULIANO
    1661 BATU, ZERXES CRUZ
    1662 BATUA, ARIANE SAYMAN
    1663 BATUCAL, DARLENE ESPINOSA
    1664 BATUGAN, JEHAN BASMAN
    1665 BATULAN, CLIFF DAN DURWIN
    1666 BAUA, MARK PALMA
    1667 BAUGBOG, MARY JILL LUMIGUID
    1668 BAUN, JONALIE CORPUZ
    1669 BAURI, SARAHGILE DAYDAY
    1670 BAURILE, MARJORIE DISEPEDA
    1671 BAUTISTA, BENELDA CUARESMA
    1672 BAUTISTA, BUENA GRACE MABILANGAN
    1673 BAUTISTA, CROWN IRISH ABLAZA
    1674 BAUTISTA, DHANMARK LOPEZ
    1675 BAUTISTA, ETHEL GRACE CENON
    1676 BAUTISTA, FLORENCE AYATON
    1677 BAUTISTA, GINA GINO CRUZ
    1678 BAUTISTA, GLENDA PEREZ
    1679 BAUTISTA, GRACIELLA MAE CHAVEZ
    1680 BAUTISTA, HELEN CABUENAS
    1681 BAUTISTA, HERBERT TORRES
    1682 BAUTISTA, JENNELYN MEDILO
    1683 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CABERTE
    1684 BAUTISTA, JOAN RUBY CONCHAS
    1685 BAUTISTA, JOESELIA ESCALANTE
    1686 BAUTISTA, JOY ANSIN
    1687 BAUTISTA, JOY PEÑERO
    1688 BAUTISTA, JULIUS CAESAR MORADO
    1689 BAUTISTA, KAREN FERNANDEZ
    1690 BAUTISTA, KENNETH MARIEL RAMISCAL
    1691 BAUTISTA, MARK BRYAN ALEDIA
    1692 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE EMBIDO
    1693 BAUTISTA, MISTY ANN LLENA
    1694 BAUTISTA, MYTA VILLANUEVA
    1695 BAUTISTA, PAUL ANDREI BORRES
    1696 BAUTISTA, RAY CARPIO
    1697 BAUTISTA, RHODORA GARCIA
    1698 BAUTISTA, RONALD JOSHUA MATIC
    1699 BAUTISTA, ROSANNA KIM FERRER
    1700 BAUTISTA, TRINA JOYCE VILLAFLOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 BAUTISTA, ZALDY RAPOSAS
    1702 BAWAG, MAYSIE FRANCISCO
    1703 BAWALAN, ERICKA MAE ANCHETA
    1704 BAWAR, MARY ROSE AMON
    1705 BAWIT, AIKO ARIAS
    1706 BAYACA, GENTEEL JOAN BASA
    1707 BAYADOG, RACHAEL OYANGOREN
    1708 BAYANI, JENALYN REOLADA
    1709 BAYANI, KENETH GARCIA
    1710 BAYARCAL, GRETCHIE ALBAY
    1711 BAYARONG, FERDINAND MACULANLAN
    1712 BAYAS, EMELYN LAURICE PANGANIBAN
    1713 BAYAWA, ALBERT II PANAGAN
    1714 BAYAWA, LILY CELESTINE CALUMBA
    1715 BAYAWA, MARKTY TINGCANG
    1716 BAYBAY, MARIZ SOSOSCO
    1717 BAYBAYAN, NORGEL MARAÑON
    1718 BAYDEN, JINGJING SACMILAY
    1719 BAYDO, SHEILA MAE BALMES
    1720 BAYHON, MERIAM HIGO
    1721 BAYKING, MARILOU CABALLERO
    1722 BAYLEN, KALI IRENE VERGARA
    1723 BAYLIN, KURT EMMANUEL CABILES
    1724 BAYLON, ANNIE ROSE GAON
    1725 BAYLON, HARLENE MEDIADO
    1726 BAYLON, ISABEL MELISSA BALDIVIA
    1727 BAYLON, MARDIE SOEP
    1728 BAYLON, TERESE MAE PEÑA
    1729 BAYLON, VIRGIE ALFARAS
    1730 BAYNO, JENILYN SUAREZ
    1731 BAYOCOT, CHESTER DON ENTERINA
    1732 BAYOCOT, FRANCIS ARVIN ENTERINA
    1733 BAYOG, MA EZELLE MISAJON
    1734 BAYOGOS, CHARO MIGUEL
    1735 BAYON, REDORES MADANLO
    1736 BAYOS, JAMAICA BOLO
    1737 BAYRON, JERAHMAE CASTOR
    1738 BAYRON, JOY MABRAS
    1739 BAYUGA, IRIS JOY ARAGON
    1740 BAYUNGAN, KATHLEEN BLANCA
    1741 BAÑAL, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
    1742 BAÑAR, MARLEX ENTREVENCION
    1743 BAÑAS, EUNICE JOY SISON
    1744 BAÑEZ, GIRL DALAGAN
    1745 BAÑEZ, MARRY ANNE II GONZALES
    1746 BAÑOSIA, ANGELI INGRID FABRIGA
    1747 BEATRIZ, AGNES CANDAZA
    1748 BEATRIZ, NERISSA MALCO
    1749 BEBILLO, JENELYN CAMPOMANES
    1750 BEBIS, MARCIANO JR BELEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 BEBITA, DARILYN JOY ALCONABA
    1752 BECIOS, ANNA ROSE ATANOSO
    1753 BEDIONES, ROSE RUBY RELUCANO
    1754 BEDRIJO, JOANNA CASINILLO
    1755 BEDUYA, GASPAR BANZUL
    1756 BEHIS, ROSEMARIE BATO
    1757 BELACION, JAY SALARZA
    1758 BELANO, FLORO ANTONIO
    1759 BELARA, JUAN PAULO BELAKSI
    1760 BELARDO, FERDINAND PUNZALAN
    1761 BELARDO, NELSON ELARCOSA
    1762 BELARMINO, CARLO JAY BELLEN
    1763 BELARMINO, DEAN SERRANO
    1764 BELARMINO, LUCAS DINOY
    1765 BELARMINO, MAE DIANA EMNACEN
    1766 BELDERA, JOCELYN OLOR
    1767 BELDEROL, DIANNE RARA
    1768 BELDIA, JENILYN BAYA
    1769 BELEN, CLARIZ JANE MENDOZA
    1770 BELGICA, AILYN ARAO
    1771 BELGICA, KRISTIN CORTES
    1772 BELIANO, GAUDELYN LIGAYO
    1773 BELIANO, ROSE ANN BUASEN
    1774 BELINGON, DEBBIE PABLO
    1775 BELINO, JANUARY DICTAAN
    1776 BELINO, JOMARLYN BANGGILI
    1777 BELISARIO, PETER SIMON DEL ROSARIO
    1778 BELLEN, CATHERINE SECATIN
    1779 BELLEN, HAZEL BOBIS
    1780 BELLEN, JOSE BERNARD BAGUIO
    1781 BELLEN, MA VIRGINIA GUTOMAN
    1782 BELLEZA, BREDALYN ROMERO
    1783 BELLEZA, CHARITY SIMAPAO
    1784 BELLEZA, EVANGELINE CASTRO
    1785 BELLEZA, GRACE MACUJA
    1786 BELLO, CAMILLE LUCILLE ANOVA
    1787 BELLO, DAIN JOSEPH REJUSO
    1788 BELMONTE, ANTONIO JR GONZAGA
    1789 BELMONTE, CHEYENNE ALCAMPOR
    1790 BELMONTE, DEO MANLAGÑIT
    1791 BELMONTE, GAY VIZCONDE
    1792 BELMONTE, GRACE CUEVAS
    1793 BELMONTE, SHEILA TONGCUA
    1794 BELONGILOT, MAY MOREEN DAÑO
    1795 BELOTINDOS, RHEA NADAYAO
    1796 BELTRAN, ERIKA CERENIO
    1797 BELTRAN, MERRISAH PIMENTEL
    1798 BELTRAN, ROMEL RAMOS
    1799 BELVIS, ARNULFO JR MANALO
    1800 BENAID, ELIZA ALEJANDRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 BENAS-O, DECYFLOR DAMATAC
    1802 BENAVENTE, MARY GRACE CUTIN
    1803 BENAVIDEZ, MARK VINCENT TAÑON
    1804 BENCITO, EDELEN DUAG
    1805 BENDAEN, DESILDA GASPAN
    1806 BENDAL, JOANNE ROY
    1807 BENDAL, SHIELA MARIE CARDIÑO
    1808 BENDAVAL, SANZIN ARCA
    1809 BENDIBEL, MARIA FE COLE
    1810 BENDOY, MARICAR NOBLE
    1811 BENGUA, MICHELLE ARMENDI
    1812 BENIGA, OCTAVIO LARODA
    1813 BENIGA, ROWENA ELONDO
    1814 BENITEZ, ALIZIA CUEVAS
    1815 BENITEZ, JEFFREY MICHAEL CATUBIG
    1816 BENITEZ, JUSTINE MORALES
    1817 BENITO, HUBERT VIDAD
    1818 BENJAMIN, ANGELITA MATEO
    1819 BENOYA, JERVY PELONES
    1820 BENTAY, DONA PARALLAG
    1821 BENZON, MARVIN MARANAN
    1822 BEQUILLO, DORIETEA MANALO
    1823 BERAL, RENE JADE CAPUNO
    1824 BERAME, MA ELENA DAÑO
    1825 BERANGO, RISSA BARCOMA
    1826 BERANIO, JENELYN BAYNOSA
    1827 BERAQUE, ROWENA BATINGGAL
    1828 BERCES, ABEGAIL BELARDO
    1829 BERDIGAY, MARY IRENE CASILA
    1830 BERDIN, JOSIENETTE PACALDO
    1831 BERDIN, ROSIELYN RIESO
    1832 BEREDO, MARK JOHN DALISAY
    1833 BEREN, JOANNE BODORAYA
    1834 BERGANCIA, CARLO MOYANO
    1835 BERGANTINOS, MA ETHEL BALANSAG
    1836 BERGONIA, EMMANUELLE CANTARA
    1837 BERIA, RENIL ARIEL
    1838 BERIA, REY BALASTA
    1839 BERIDO, JOHN FITZGERALD NAVARRO
    1840 BERIGUNDO, RICHARD FRANCISCO
    1841 BERIÑA, JENELIN ABARIENTOS
    1842 BERIÑA, RUBY-ROSE SALVIDAR
    1843 BERMAS, ANNALYN CORPORAL
    1844 BERMAS, ELENA GABARDA
    1845 BERMEJO, ELLA TURBISO
    1846 BERMIL, MELISSA BARAGA
    1847 BERMILLO, EDREN MARIE PONCE
    1848 BERMUDEZ, DONNA CUELLO
    1849 BERMUDEZ, EDLYNN
    1850 BERMUDEZ, ZALDY ALONZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 BERMUNDO, SHIELA BERTUMEN
    1852 BERNABE, FRANELYN EBIAS
    1853 BERNABE, GINA GALICTO
    1854 BERNABE, JOVENAL JR CORPUZ
    1855 BERNABE, LIMUEL GASCON
    1856 BERNABE, RIA LOPEZ
    1857 BERNABE, RICATESSA CASTILLO
    1858 BERNABE, ROSEMARI RAGA
    1859 BERNADAS, CLARENCE TUNGOL
    1860 BERNADEZ, HYACINTH PARDO
    1861 BERNAL, GENNELYN JOY ESPIRITU
    1862 BERNALES, BUENAFLOR MURING
    1863 BERNALES, LEIZEL CAQUILALA
    1864 BERNANDINO, CHERISH MERLYN DINGLE
    1865 BERNARDEZ, ADRIENNE BORLAS
    1866 BERNARDINO, BEANIZA TORRES
    1867 BERNARDINO, BEVERLYN VALDEZ
    1868 BERNARDINO, EILEEN CALONZO
    1869 BERNARDINO, JALLYN ANTONIO
    1870 BERNARDINO, PAMELA GALARPE
    1871 BERNARDINO, RONAJEN PICAZA
    1872 BERNARDO, ALBERTO JR NEPOMUCENO
    1873 BERNARDO, ALEXANDER DIAZ
    1874 BERNARDO, ARMANDO LEAL
    1875 BERNARDO, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
    1876 BERNARDO, CARECEL CRISOSTOMO
    1877 BERNARDO, CHRISTINA MILLO
    1878 BERNARDO, ENCAR REYES
    1879 BERNARDO, FLORENCE DONATO
    1880 BERNARDO, JANYL IRIS REYES
    1881 BERNARDO, JENALYN BASANGAN
    1882 BERNARDO, JENNIFER JANIO
    1883 BERNARDO, MARK DENVER SATINGIN
    1884 BERNARDO, PAUL MICHAEL SANTOS
    1885 BERNARDO, SHARA MAE BAES
    1886 BERNARTE, GENIE JR PAGLOMUTAN
    1887 BERNASOR, MARLON JAY GONZAGA
    1888 BERON, ALMA ROMASANTA
    1889 BERONIO, ROSELYN SAN JUAN
    1890 BERSABAL, JONALYN TAGHAP
    1891 BERSABE, JEIMEEN PESCASIO
    1892 BERSAMIN, ALBERT AGUADO
    1893 BERTILLO, LYRA EMPLEO
    1894 BERUYA, MARK HAROLD SAPDIN
    1895 BERZUELA, YENGY GEVERO
    1896 BESANA, CHRIST JOHN PELOTON
    1897 BESANA, CONRAD JAN MANALO
    1898 BESARIO, KATTE DELUBIO
    1899 BESAS, ANTOINETTE PARAICO
    1900 BESIN, GUILLBERT MANGAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 BESIN, LORNA ORTIZ
    1902 BESIN, ROCHELLE JANDOC
    1903 BESINGA, GEMMA GONO
    1904 BESINGA, LORY JOY BERNAL
    1905 BESTOYONG, ALWINA VISITACION
    1906 BETI, MARIA DIVINA MAGHANOY
    1907 BETITA, SHARINE OLVIDADO
    1908 BETITO, ROSELYN ROVERA
    1909 BETIZ, JUNELL DELGADO
    1910 BETORIO, MA BELINDA LACDAO
    1911 BEÑAS, FRANCES ABIGAIL BISQUERA
    1912 BIACA, ALBERT RAINER DAJAY
    1913 BIADO, JOBELLE ENOC
    1914 BIAG, JENNY BLAYA
    1915 BIALA, CHERRY LYN ANTENOR
    1916 BIALA, REYNALDO II MENCIDOR
    1917 BIANAN, JHONNA CAS-ING
    1918 BIASBAS, EDWIN CABRERA
    1919 BIASBAS, KIMBERLY ANN MARZAN
    1920 BIAÑO, GERALD IAN GABAYAN
    1921 BIBON, ARLENE VOLANTE
    1922 BICERA, JENALYN VILLAR
    1923 BICHARA, DUSTIN IVO SIOSON
    1924 BIEN, FELIX JR FERNANDEZ
    1925 BIENES, MA HERLIN ROMUALDO
    1926 BIGTACION, ANNE CZARINA DINIO
    1927 BIHAG, KHENETHSANDA FUENTES
    1928 BILAN, JOEMEL MANTES
    1929 BILAN, MARICAR CASTILLO
    1930 BILAR, EUSEBIO JR AGUITONG
    1931 BILBAO, MARY RAMIELLE TINGZON
    1932 BILBAO, SUZETTE GLIPONEO
    1933 BILIBLI, AIZA ROSE DULNUAN
    1934 BILIRAN, ARNIDA TOLORIO
    1935 BILLAO, MYRNA HABUNGAN
    1936 BILLATE, OMAR JUDE DESAMPARADO
    1937 BILLONES, JACKIELYN TINIO
    1938 BILLONES, JILOU MARIE AMADOR
    1939 BILLONES, LOVELY BACUS
    1940 BILLONES, RAZIL CAGATIN
    1941 BILO, EMILY NUÑEZ
    1942 BINADAY, ALDEN JOHN BARDELOSA
    1943 BINALINGBING, MARCHELLE ESPARES
    1944 BINARAO, MA BENEDICTA TAGUIAM
    1945 BINASALBAS, GEVELYN REBUYAS
    1946 BINASBAS, GRYNDELL JUNE LIBIOS
    1947 BINASOY, BERNADETTE GUZMAN
    1948 BINAVICE, ANTONIO JR SAN FRANCISCO
    1949 BINENE, MARILYN GARCES
    1950 BINGTAN, BREENE CAGANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 BINHAON, DENNIS BUHONG
    1952 BINUYACO, ELICE MARIE DINULONG
    1953 BIRIN, ROSEVIE TORRES
    1954 BIRON, JODELYN BORDEOS
    1955 BISNAR, LIEZEL BETOYA
    1956 BISON, CATHERINE DONES
    1957 BITAGA, PETER FARRONG
    1958 BITAGO, ELMER JR AGRIPA
    1959 BITANCUR, EDGARDO ANDES
    1960 BITANGA, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
    1961 BITLA, MAY CAMILO
    1962 BITLENGEN, EDISON BAITOC
    1963 BITO-ON, HARVEY JOY RABAGO
    1964 BITUIN, ALJON GONZALES
    1965 BITUIN, MELISSA APRESTO
    1966 BITUIN, ROCHELL AVEDANIA
    1967 BLANCADA, DAISY UMACAM
    1968 BLANCADA, MARIE JOY CIOCON
    1969 BLANCADA, SHEILA TAN
    1970 BLANCIA, CARLO SAMBALON
    1971 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU BELLUGA
    1972 BLANCO, JOSE GLENN PEREZ
    1973 BLANDO, KHEI ANN REGUNTON
    1974 BLANQUERA, ANABELLE VILLEGAS
    1975 BLANQUISCO, CECILIA PICONES
    1976 BLAS, JIMMY JR BANDIGAN
    1977 BLAS, MARIE GRACE AQUINO
    1978 BLASCO, JOSE BADONG
    1979 BLASE, JHUNALLY TORIMAN
    1980 BO, SHEILA BOTILO
    1981 BO, YOLANDA MONTE
    1982 BO-OC, FATIMA BRIZO
    1983 BOBADILLA, MA CRISTINA BOBIS
    1984 BOCADO, KRISTY REVACA
    1985 BOCALA, LEOPOLDO JR RENDIZA
    1986 BOCALAN, EMELY INDIOSANA
    1987 BOCALBOS, THELMA JOY ARINIEGO
    1988 BOCBOC, CHRISTOPHER MALINOG
    1989 BODESTYNE, JENNIFER CHUA
    1990 BODIONGAN, REY CODILLA
    1991 BODOMO, ROSEMARIE CONCEPCION
    1992 BOGADOR, CHRISTY LUZ LOSBAÑES
    1993 BOGNOT, IAN JAMES URMANITA
    1994 BOGUEN, NOVELYN CATE KINAUD
    1995 BOHOL, JUNE WYNDELL CANTERE
    1996 BOHONG, NURFHA JAHIRAL
    1997 BOISER, GARIN ALIPOYO
    1998 BOJE, MARY JOY FLORIA
    1999 BOLAGAO, LADY MAY RUTAQUIO
    2000 BOLALIN, BERNABE CORTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 BOLALIN, RUBY BULALACAO
    2002 BOLAMBOT, ELMA SAMBRANA
    2003 BOLANDO, MARY GRACE LIHAY-LIHAY
    2004 BOLANDO, MELBOURNE VALDEZ
    2005 BOLANO, JULIE ANN RAPIRAP
    2006 BOLASCO, EMMA AFGAO
    2007 BOLAÑOS, EMMANUEL BUNDANG
    2008 BOLIBOL, CHRISTOPHER UPLAC
    2009 BOLICHE, JERSON CATIBOG
    2010 BOLINA, JINKY DEOCADES
    2011 BOLIPATA, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
    2012 BOLIPATA, LOVELY EDIZA TORRES
    2013 BOLIVAL, JENNYLYN BARTOLOME
    2014 BOLOS, MELANIE PANGAN
    2015 BOMBALES, ELMER BILANGEL
    2016 BOMBIO, ROLANDO JR DANO
    2017 BOMETIVO, JEANRA SAURO
    2018 BON-AS, JAYFERSON GULLAY
    2019 BONA, JEAN MAY YUSI
    2020 BONA, SHERWIN DE GALA
    2021 BONAVENTE, EDZEL RUSTRIA
    2022 BONAYON, RIZZA MAE VARGAS
    2023 BONCAY, MABETH VERGARA
    2024 BONDAD, RICHELLE ANNE ABAD
    2025 BONDOC, REA MAY BERNARDO
    2026 BONETE, MIN ERA
    2027 BONGAIS, ROWENA TURIANO
    2028 BONGALON, RONALD IBAYAN
    2029 BONGAO, GENEROSO JUMAWAN
    2030 BONGAY, JUDY CRUEL
    2031 BONGBONGA, JIMMY RHEY BERNAL
    2032 BONGCAC, SAMUEL JR VILLEGAS
    2033 BONGCAWIL, APRIL LOVE QUINTANA
    2034 BONGCAWIL, NORILYN TALIC
    2035 BONGHANOY, LORETA JACABA
    2036 BONGHANOY, MARJORIE CARIAN
    2037 BONGON, ALPHA CORSIGA
    2038 BONIFACIO, ANDRES PATRICIO
    2039 BONIFACIO, CHARITY JIMENEZ
    2040 BONIFACIO, CLAIRE SALANGSANG
    2041 BONILLA, MACNEIL TAMAYO
    2042 BONILLA, MARY GLO MACAPIA
    2043 BONILLA, SHERYL CRUZ
    2044 BONIOL, JOHN REY BANDOJO
    2045 BONJOC, MARY GRACE DAYAO
    2046 BONO, ANTONIA BUENDIA
    2047 BONSOL, DIOSA DE OCAMPO
    2048 BONTIA, JENNIBETH PEPITO
    2049 BONTIGAO, CASIPHIA TEE
    2050 BONTO, ARMANDO BELGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 BONTUYAN, PEABY LOPEZ
    2052 BONUEL, MARY JESSA DAVID
    2053 BONUL, MARY JANE ALINGASA
    2054 BOOC, IMEE UBAC
    2055 BOOC, LYN CLARIE TIMKANG
    2056 BOOL, ANGELICA PELAEZ
    2057 BOONGALING, GLAZEL ARINGO
    2058 BOONGALING, KAREN JOY QUIAMBAO
    2059 BOONGALING, MADILYN GRACE DE LA CRUZ
    2060 BOONGGALING, RHEA DEL ROSARIO
    2061 BOQUIREN, LORETA LAMSEN
    2062 BOQUIREN, WILLIAM MARC SABANGAN
    2063 BORAL, JENNIE MIRALLES
    2064 BORAL, REYMOND SABULARCE
    2065 BORBO, MERVIN
    2066 BORBON, KAREEN BUENO
    2067 BORBON, RODITA MURIEL TUSCANO
    2068 BORBORAN, FRANCIA ONQUIT
    2069 BORCENA, MANILYN EVANGELISTA
    2070 BORDA, JENKY JEAN REFIL
    2071 BORDA, JENNY PARADO
    2072 BORDA, RIZA BILIDHON
    2073 BORDEOS, MARIA RUFFA DESCALSOTE
    2074 BORDIOS, MARY LOVE CANDELARIA
    2075 BORDIOS, MARYHEART CANDELARIA
    2076 BORELA, SANDA BARCE
    2077 BORGA, KRISTIAN CASTRO
    2078 BORIBOR, ALEX MICHAEL SABALLO
    2079 BORILLO, ROSALIE BEREDO
    2080 BORJA, APRIL JOY CANLAS
    2081 BORJA, ARBIE KAYE LEYVA
    2082 BORJA, CHERRY ANN BARASI
    2083 BORJA, JOSHUA ANTENOR AGAO
    2084 BORJA, KIM MATADOS
    2085 BORJA, MARY CLAIRE AMAGSILA
    2086 BORJA, PAOLO CHRISTOPHER RATON
    2087 BORJA, RICHELLE MANUZON
    2088 BORJE, JAYDEE TARUCAN
    2089 BORLADO, MA GEMMALYN LLORENTE
    2090 BORLIO, JEVANNEL GATAB
    2091 BORNALES, REJEAN POSADAS
    2092 BORREGA, RUTH MUÑASQUE
    2093 BORREROS, MA CHRISA CONAFE SEBIDO
    2094 BORRES, MARIA ARDALES
    2095 BORROMEO, RAZEL HAPA
    2096 BORROMEO, ROSALIE CARAM
    2097 BOSITO, DIANA ROSE SUMPAY
    2098 BOSITO, JERRY CALAJATE
    2099 BOSITO, MELISA BAÑAS
    2100 BOTACION, JENNY ATUD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 BOTE, ROEL KEVIN PINEDA
    2102 BOTIN, GEZELOU ALLIRE
    2103 BOTOR, IRIS BABOL
    2104 BOY-ANGAN, DELIO ATANG
    2105 BOYONAS, FEDELIN SABELLANO
    2106 BRACAMONTE, VERGELIO PINES
    2107 BRACHO, MILMORE ESCRANDA
    2108 BRACINO, MARIA CHRISTINA ZANTUA
    2109 BRAGAIS, CARINA ABARQUEZ
    2110 BRAGANAZA, APRIL MAE SANGAO
    2111 BRAGANZA, BRIAN BUNAGAN
    2112 BRAGAS, NANCY BAGNES
    2113 BRANDES, MARIAN PASCO
    2114 BRAVO, HERIEL JHON SARMIENTO
    2115 BRAZAL, MELISSA OYALES
    2116 BREBIESCAS, JOEL GIBERTAS
    2117 BREGNAS, KERINE SUSUSCO
    2118 BRETAÑA, JADE HARLEY CABERTE
    2119 BRETAÑA, PAOLO JOHN DEPOSITARIO
    2120 BRIGENTE, MARIA CHERYL GIDAYA
    2121 BRIGOLI, DARLYN RICO
    2122 BRILLANTES, ELLEN FRANCO
    2123 BRILLANTES, RHINA JAGUINES
    2124 BRIOL, LILIBETH DONIETO
    2125 BRIONES, CHARLENE ANN DELIGOS
    2126 BRIONES, EDUARD ALEÑO
    2127 BRIONES, JENNIFER MANALASTAS
    2128 BRIONES, KEN LLOYD FABRACUER
    2129 BRIONES, LIZA PAGUYO
    2130 BRIONES, MELIZA TIPONES
    2131 BRIONES, REGINE BALUNAN
    2132 BRIONES, RINO MOHAMAD
    2133 BRIONES, ROY CABRILLOS
    2134 BRIOSO, GIZIEL TULALIAN
    2135 BRITANICO, JONALYN BERDUL
    2136 BRIZO, RICARDO PADEN
    2137 BRIZUELA, JANESSA BALBALOSA
    2138 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER MALLORCA
    2139 BRIZUELA, ROWENA SALAGUBANG
    2140 BRIÑAS, DAN LESTER VELASCO
    2141 BRODETH, REALYN IRAH SESE
    2142 BRONCANO, MARIA EDRALIN BUENO
    2143 BRONIOLA, ERIC LUCERO
    2144 BROSAS, NORLYN VILLASOTO
    2145 BROTONEL, MARIZ MACAPUNO
    2146 BROZO, BRANDO FERRER
    2147 BRUCES, MARGIELYN BARRIOQUINTO
    2148 BRUDO, BABY ELENA DOCOG
    2149 BRUZOLA, MAELYNE CERDEÑA
    2150 BRUZON, ANNALYN NATIVIDAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 BRUÑA, HERNANI PARUNGAO
    2152 BUAD, ANISA DEMARUNSING
    2153 BUAL, MARIVER FLORES
    2154 BUAL, MARIVIC MANGYAO
    2155 BUALE, JAMAIRAH PIDO
    2156 BUAQUIÑA, JORIETTE TIANO
    2157 BUAT, ABOBACAR CANDIA
    2158 BUAYA, EVA LYN CADUADA
    2159 BUCAG, LAISA ROLDAN
    2160 BUCAO, MARVIN TAMPUS
    2161 BUCAR, JIMMY DECASA
    2162 BUCAYON, DONNA CELESTRA
    2163 BUCAYON, JIZA SEVILLANO
    2164 BUCAYU, APALONIA GALORIO
    2165 BUCCAT, ARLANI BAG-ONGAN
    2166 BUCO, JOHN LOUISE ELQUIERO
    2167 BUCOG, ANNIELYN DELA ROSA
    2168 BUCOTOT, JOVEN VILLAGONZALO
    2169 BUCOY, JEFFREY NAPALCRUZ
    2170 BUCTOLAN, GEOFFREY HERNANDO
    2171 BUDAN, JANETH OGAOB
    2172 BUDENG, CELISTIE VIDAD
    2173 BUDIAO, VICTORIA FAULMINO
    2174 BUDOL, REX BENIZA
    2175 BUDOMO, IVY CALUGAY
    2176 BUDUAN, JONA ANCHETA
    2177 BUELO, EDISA HILIGAN
    2178 BUEMIL, REA JENNIFER BLASE
    2179 BUEN, JULIUS PADUA
    2180 BUENA, ANALYN UBALDO
    2181 BUENA, SHRIRRIEL GASCON
    2182 BUENAFLOR, BETSY MAE BERNADEZ
    2183 BUENAFLOR, MYRA TABUZO
    2184 BUENAOBRA, DIANA ULEP
    2185 BUENAVENTE, AILEEN VIRTUS
    2186 BUENAVENTE, SARAH DELLORO
    2187 BUENAVENTURA, EDLYN MANALON
    2188 BUENAVENTURA, LALAINE PETALIO
    2189 BUENAVENTURA, LYRA MAE MENOR
    2190 BUENAVENTURA, MARIZ BUNDOC
    2191 BUENAVENTURA, MARY ROSE SUMIBKAY
    2192 BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA OLIVERIA
    2193 BUENAVIDIS, HARLENE AVENTURADO
    2194 BUENAVISTA, MARISA LATRAS
    2195 BUENDIA, MARY JOY DECHAVEZ
    2196 BUENDIA, SHIRLEY SAMUDIO
    2197 BUENO, CHRISTINE MARIE DELA CRUZ
    2198 BUENO, LORELENE MONTERO
    2199 BUENO, MA EDITHA AYALA
    2200 BUENO, MAREMIE LAMBINICIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 46 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 BUENO, MELBA SARZA
    2202 BUENO, TEDDY BOGAYONG
    2203 BUENSUCESO, BENESTER CASUMBAL
    2204 BUENTES, MYLENE ENERIO
    2205 BUGAIS, FHERNAND BOSQUIT
    2206 BUGARIN, ARLYN CASAYURAN
    2207 BUGARIN, LEAH DOMINGO
    2208 BUGARING, LARRY DELLOSA
    2209 BUGAY, HERMINIA TOLENTINO
    2210 BUGAYONG, FREDA BRUAN
    2211 BUGAYONG, REGIENE MORALES
    2212 BUGHAO, ALFREDO GUITGUITIN
    2213 BUGNOSEN, CHAREZ BALANGUIWED
    2214 BUGTONG, KAYCEE PESSI
    2215 BUHAT, FUNJI PENSABER
    2216 BUISAN, NORJANA KAJAR
    2217 BUISING, NELSON RAMILO
    2218 BUISON, PATRICIA JR GUNGON
    2219 BUIZA, ANTONETTE CONCHE
    2220 BUIZA, MA JOEY EMBERGA
    2221 BULA, MARY GRACE AFABLE
    2222 BULACAN, ARVIN MARINAY
    2223 BULAHAN, IRISH ANN PANGAN
    2224 BULALACAO, ADRIAN BIAG
    2225 BULALACAO, MAILYN TEJANO
    2226 BULAN, JONA MAY CACHO
    2227 BULAN, MARIA MILAGROS LOTOC
    2228 BULANADI, ANA MARIE MOYA
    2229 BULANADI, KIMBERLY MARIE REYES
    2230 BULANADI, ROSE ANN GALANZA
    2231 BULAONG, IANA PAULINE GATCHALIAN
    2232 BULAONG, MA KRISEL ELACAR
    2233 BULARON, CRISTINE JOI SORIA
    2234 BULARON, JOVIE PATAGOC
    2235 BULAT-AG, NEZA MAE AGPALO
    2236 BULAUITAN, JEFFERSON MABBORANG
    2237 BULAWAN, RAPHAEL VIBAR
    2238 BULAWAN, ROSELYN AUGUIS
    2239 BULAY, ROBILYN TACAY
    2240 BULOSAN, AIRESTIE GUMELA
    2241 BUMACOD, HERMINIGILDO JR RODOLFO
    2242 BUMAGAT, CATHERINE JOY DE GUZMAN
    2243 BUMAGAT, WHISPER MAY CARIAZO
    2244 BUMAHIT, JULIE ANN MAE POGUIAD
    2245 BUMAYA, CHERRY RED MANLANGIT
    2246 BUNAGAN, JOECELYN BINUYA
    2247 BUNAGAN, MARICRIS REYES
    2248 BUNCAB, JULIET LAGDA
    2249 BUNCO, SARAH MAUYAG
    2250 BUNGALAN, MAXIMIANO JR MALANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 47 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 BUNGUALAN, CRISEL CALABIA
    2252 BUNIEL, ALDRIN MURCILLA
    2253 BUNIEL, DENE MARIE FEROLINO
    2254 BUNOAN, MICHAEL DEEVID DEL ROSARIO
    2255 BUNTOYAN, SHEILA JEAN GUZMAN
    2256 BUOT, MARY GENEMILLE DELGADO
    2257 BUQUID, SHERYLEEN FERMA
    2258 BURA-AY, BRIX SINGCO
    2259 BURAC, DIMPNA MONTERAS
    2260 BURAGA, MARJONEL INFANTE
    2261 BURANG, RITCHEL MAYO
    2262 BURBOS, ALFIE MOOG
    2263 BURCE, GERLIE LOU BORROMEO
    2264 BURDAS, JENEFER OMBOY
    2265 BURDEOS, CECILIA COGOLLO
    2266 BURGOS, ALEXANDER RAMOS
    2267 BURGOS, APRIL ARCILLA
    2268 BURGOS, JAMES BRYLE GUARIN
    2269 BURGOS, JENNIFER ISAW
    2270 BURGOS, MELKIZEDEC DEPNAG
    2271 BURGOS, SALVADOR ANCHETA
    2272 BURLASA, JONNA TIMTIM
    2273 BURN, ALCHER NIJUDNE
    2274 BUSANO, BERNADETTE DURBAN
    2275 BUSCAS, NESSIM TUMAMAC
    2276 BUSTALIÑA, JOLLY BOY SANTOS
    2277 BUSTAMANTE, JULIE ANN PACLIBAR
    2278 BUSTAMANTE, MARIETA SALALIMA
    2279 BUSTAMANTE, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL
    2280 BUSTANTE, FRANCIS ALYANA MARUNDAN
    2281 BUSTILLO, EMEDIO LERIO
    2282 BUSTILLO, MARIA STELLA DENOLAN
    2283 BUSTOBA, ARSELYN MARTIN
    2284 BUSTONERA, CAMILLE CRUZ
    2285 BUSTONERA, KRISTY CEDO
    2286 BUTAG, BEVERLY DONGGA-AS
    2287 BUTAL, FRANCIS PAUL JANOYAN
    2288 BUTALID, DAYLYN DAGLE
    2289 BUTIHEN, STANLEY CUÑADO
    2290 BUTON, APPLE MAE FLORES
    2291 BUTON, MICHELLE DAUG
    2292 BUYO, DARWIN LEGAL
    2293 CAALIM, ELMER CLARITO
    2294 CAASI, FREDALYN CALICDAN
    2295 CAASI, JOEY ECLARINAL
    2296 CABABAT, JENIALYN MOPADA
    2297 CABACABA, TREXCHY MAE SORIA
    2298 CABACUNGAN, BABY LEA BORJA
    2299 CABADIN, MARK ANTHONY CARAIG
    2300 CABAG, CHARMLOT GRANADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 48 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 CABAG, JOSEPHINE OLANGCO
    2302 CABAGUING, ABEGAIL CORREA
    2303 CABAHUG, NIKKI AGOR
    2304 CABAHUG, REJIE SIAROT
    2305 CABAJES, ALMA THERESA SAMONTE
    2306 CABAJES, JIEZEL MULA
    2307 CABAL, THERESE MARTIN ZAPATA
    2308 CABALE, EMILY SASUMAN
    2309 CABALFIN, MATEO SION
    2310 CABALINAN, RENE JEAN FEOLOG
    2311 CABALITAZAN, CATRINA DE GUZMAN
    2312 CABALLERO, BENGIE EDROSO
    2313 CABALLERO, DAREN
    2314 CABALLERO, GENELYN DACSIL
    2315 CABALLERO, JAY LIM
    2316 CABALLERO, JESSA MARIE DELA PEÑA
    2317 CABALLERO, LUCHIE BUEN BARILLO
    2318 CABALLERO, RADIMAY IBO
    2319 CABALLES, IVY JEAN SAGUID
    2320 CABALLES, JESSICA CABAÑAS
    2321 CABALLES, LUTERIA PEDERE
    2322 CABALO, LORRAINE NAVARRO
    2323 CABALQUINTO, JENNIFER BABOR
    2324 CABALQUINTO, PATMAIDA CANIEDO
    2325 CABALSE, ELENITA URIETA
    2326 CABALTICAN, GLIEZEL LACAR
    2327 CABALUNA, JAYSON PEPITO
    2328 CABALUNA, JETHRO MARK BARDOQUILLO
    2329 CABANALAN, JASMINE GARLET
    2330 CABANAYAN, RAJIV MEJIA
    2331 CABANERO, LIEDEN INOCENCIO
    2332 CABANES, JEREME MACASPAC
    2333 CABANILLA, JASON OLIVER
    2334 CABANILLA, RIAROSS LEGAMIA
    2335 CABANLET, SHERWIN LALAS
    2336 CABANLIG, CEASAR BENCH AJERO
    2337 CABANLIT, CRISTINA DONAIRE
    2338 CABANTE, MAILA INCAPAS
    2339 CABANTING, JENIFER LIBERATO
    2340 CABAOBAO, JILEX JAMES PELEGRINO
    2341 CABARCE, REYNALDO CATUBIG
    2342 CABARLES, JOHN CARL PORQUIA
    2343 CABARLES, MERRY HEART CELESTIAL
    2344 CABARLES, SHANNY GRACE CAMPOSAGRADO
    2345 CABARO, RAIMA MACAPUNDAG
    2346 CABARSE, MICHIEL CABUSAS
    2347 CABARUAN, JOHN JOE SIRINGAN
    2348 CABARUBIAS, AIVAN GUILOT
    2349 CABASA, RACHELLE ANNE LABADOR
    2350 CABASAG, MARY GRACE CAPISTRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 49 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 CABASAN, JOEL ALZATE
    2352 CABASE, ZANNYPER REMITAR
    2353 CABATAS, MAE CABIDO
    2354 CABATE, ROSEMARIE DAQUER
    2355 CABATIC, JENNY ROSE DE PERALTA
    2356 CABATINGAN, BRYAN LANDAS
    2357 CABATINGAN, CHARIZA CABARIANA
    2358 CABATU, MARICEL CABATIC
    2359 CABATUAN, HANNAH GRACE PANUNCIAR
    2360 CABAUATAN, FIONA MARIA CHOSAS
    2361 CABAY, CAROLINE MAYOCYOC
    2362 CABAYACRUZ, EVELINE BIOL
    2363 CABBIGAT, AISHIA QUISOBIN
    2364 CABEGUIN, ESTER ESTORIOSO
    2365 CABEGUIN, LUCHEN JEAN LUSDOC
    2366 CABELIN, ANA MARIE HORMILLADA
    2367 CABELLO, ANTONIO JR MONTANO
    2368 CABELLO, JENNYLYN PASINABAO
    2369 CABELTES, MARY FE VERO
    2370 CABER, ROWEL ESPADERO
    2371 CABERTE, RUBY SORIA
    2372 CABIAO, BENITO JR LORENZO
    2373 CABIAO, SALINA CHRISTA LASANAS
    2374 CABICO, KRIZA LEA DOMINGO
    2375 CABIGAS, JANE GINGGO
    2376 CABIGUEN, FRANZ MICHAEL ABID
    2377 CABILAN, MA CRISTINA RAMOS
    2378 CABILAO, MARCK ALFRED
    2379 CABILATAZAN, RANDY ASPURIA
    2380 CABILDO, MARK KAROL SANTOS
    2381 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER CAPARIÑO
    2382 CABILINGA, MARJOLYN AURE
    2383 CABILLANES, MARICEL VIOS
    2384 CABINGAN, DOMINADOR JR SILANG
    2385 CABINTA, CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
    2386 CABINTA, IRENE BACDAYAN
    2387 CABISON, JANETTE CASIPLE
    2388 CABLING, BENEDICK PANINGBATAN
    2389 CABLING, JANICE GOTENGCO
    2390 CABONILAS, JOSELLE EBIO
    2391 CABOTAJE, IRENE CERDEÑA
    2392 CABRERA, CRISELDA BAJO
    2393 CABRERA, JASON POSADAS
    2394 CABRERA, MARIEANNE GALANG
    2395 CABRIGAS, ROGELINE MANLUNGAT
    2396 CABRILLOS, RENE ROSE CLAMOR
    2397 CABRILLOS, SHERRETH ANTONIO
    2398 CABSARAN, AISAH BALABAGAN
    2399 CABUEÑOS, THELMA LADERA
    2400 CABUG, DHEA-AMOR ALVAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 50 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 CABUG, NORBEN ANN LOMOLJO
    2402 CABUGAO, ROAN DASA
    2403 CABUGOY, JUDILYN MAY DELABAHAN
    2404 CABUGUAS, NIÑO SEBOCO
    2405 CABULAO, EMMA EBALES
    2406 CABUNAGAN, CHARMIE ALIMOJANED
    2407 CABUNGCAL, ERIKA VICTORIA GATAN
    2408 CABUTAJE, RHODA LYN LAGRIO
    2409 CABUTIN, MARIA SOL MABUTE
    2410 CACABELOS, ANABEL CABRITO
    2411 CACABILOS, DAISYJANE SOLIVA
    2412 CACAOS, FARRAH GAVIA
    2413 CACAS, AMALYN ABSIN
    2414 CACAYAN, MICHAEL LUMANGLAS
    2415 CACERES, CHRISTFAHTY ROLDAN
    2416 CACERES, CHRISTIAN KARL DELFIN
    2417 CACHERO, RUTH DARIENNE PASI
    2418 CACHO, LENNON KEVIN KLEIN AGGABAO
    2419 CACHO, REINA MALINAO
    2420 CACHO, WENY JR ABQUINA
    2421 CADAG, PAULS GALOY
    2422 CADAG, RAMIR JR VITO
    2423 CADALAY, JUNAID MACAPUNDAG
    2424 CADALLO, REGULOU SALDO
    2425 CADAMPOG, MICHAEL ANTHONY JUBILO
    2426 CADAYONG, LAURIVIC MAGDARAOG
    2427 CADELINIA, RONIE CRIS PAMAN
    2428 CADELIÑA, KENNETH TABLIT
    2429 CADIAO, RYAN NOEL VELORIA
    2430 CADIATAN, DANIEL JAY MONARCA
    2431 CADIENTE, JOHN-REY VILLAMOR
    2432 CADIENTE, MARIFEL SIMANGAN
    2433 CADIENTE, ROSALINDA FORCA
    2434 CADION, RAULYN PEREZ
    2435 CADIZ, JANINE BORJA
    2436 CADIZ, MA NATHALIE DELFIN
    2437 CADIZ, MARY JANE SALES
    2438 CADO, CHERRY MAY MONTEROSO
    2439 CADO, IVY JOY SEVILLA
    2440 CADORNA, SANDRA DE LA PIÑA
    2441 CADUAYA, KIMBERLY BALIGUAT
    2442 CADUGDUG, JANICE LUBIANO
    2443 CADUNGOG, JEKYLL DUPIO
    2444 CAFE, CATHERINE VILLAMOR
    2445 CAGA-ANAN, CHARLIVY VIRTUDES
    2446 CAGADAS, FELIX JR DAJANG
    2447 CAGAKIT, WYN AVE REDULA
    2448 CAGAMPANG, IRISH SINGSON
    2449 CAGARA, EMILYN ALVAREZ
    2450 CAGAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 51 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 CAGAS, RUSTY ELLO
    2452 CAGATA, CRISTY LUCENA
    2453 CAGMAT, JAYSON BONIO
    2454 CAGO, KAREN MAE LLANTO
    2455 CAGOCO, MAE ANGELICA JARINA
    2456 CAGUIAT, JENNIFER MATA
    2457 CAGUINEMAN, JESSA MAE CASTILLO
    2458 CAGUIOA, MARIVIN RODRIGO
    2459 CAGUIOA, MYLENE GEBANA
    2460 CAGUITLA, JHUNALYN CATAPANG
    2461 CAHIGAL, CLEOFE OVILLE
    2462 CAHILIG, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
    2463 CAHILIG, CHERRYL LAGMAN
    2464 CAILING, JEANELYN ABANIL
    2465 CAILING, MARYANN VENICE PALMERO
    2466 CAIMOL, MARIVIC GAMOS
    2467 CAINGCOY, ROSALIE PINILI
    2468 CAINGLES, FE BALILING
    2469 CAINGLET, BLESSY GRACE JUMANGIT
    2470 CAIÑA, CRISTINA BOHOL
    2471 CAJANDAB, JASON SAURO
    2472 CAJATOL, ELAINE BUEN
    2473 CAJEGAS, PHETTER LEO CARPESANO
    2474 CAJES, LORENCE MAGNO
    2475 CAJOCSON, RONALYN LAMAG
    2476 CAL, EMANUEL EUSEBIO
    2477 CAL-LASAN, RHESA BOLANGEN
    2478 CALA, MARJOLYN ATON
    2479 CALADO, CHENEE MARIE CISTER
    2480 CALAGO, DYNA ROSE ALIBIO
    2481 CALAGUNAY, IVY JOY SUCALDITO
    2482 CALALANOY, BEATRICE SUMALNAP
    2483 CALALUNG, EUNELEE PERIA
    2484 CALAMA-AN, JOEY ABANGAN
    2485 CALAMBRO, CHERRYL JOY CALIBAYAN
    2486 CALAMBRO, LEONALYN SEBRADA
    2487 CALAMBRO, TIPAHNNY JADE GARBINO
    2488 CALAMOHOY, JEICEL COGO
    2489 CALANDAY, SHIERLENE LATUBE
    2490 CALANGIAN, MIKEE SIBAYAN
    2491 CALANOG, MICHELLE CASSANDRA BILOG
    2492 CALAPARDO, JOSEPHINE REY
    2493 CALARA, ROCHELLE YAZON
    2494 CALATAYUD, SARAH MAE BINAG
    2495 CALAUNAN, AGNES IDOS
    2496 CALAWA, YLEEN KYRA NAYENGYENG
    2497 CALAWA, YSSA KRYSTLE NAYENGYENG
    2498 CALAWIGAN, JULIET CABAYA
    2499 CALAWOD, ELVIRA ORTEGA
    2500 CALAYON, JESSICA BUYUCCAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 52 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 CALBAYAR, KRISTAL CIELO SABADO
    2502 CALBE, JOHANNAH LUCMAN
    2503 CALDERON, DONNA CO
    2504 CALDERON, MAY RESURRECCION
    2505 CALDERON, MERY ANN
    2506 CALDERON, MICHAEL PADILLA
    2507 CALDINGON, REYMUND LINGBAWAN
    2508 CALDO, JULIEN MIKASH BERNARDO
    2509 CALDONA, AURA MADRIAGA
    2510 CALDONA, JEAN LACOSTA
    2511 CALDOZA, CHERRY LAO
    2512 CALIBARA, DONNA FRANCE MAGISTRADO
    2513 CALIBOD, ANGEL ROSE RODRIGUEZ
    2514 CALICA, EMILIA MORCOSO
    2515 CALICA, JOSA CLARISSE SANTIAGO
    2516 CALIGAN, JOSEPHINE BARAQUIEL
    2517 CALIJAN, MARYMEL GINIA ANTIQUE
    2518 CALIMAG, BEN JR MALLONGA
    2519 CALIMAG, MHAY MARISOL LIMBAUAN
    2520 CALIMBAHIN, DANA MARIE ESCUETA
    2521 CALIMBAYAN, GEMARIZYN CAMACHO
    2522 CALIMLIM, BLESSIE LYNN FONCECA
    2523 CALIMLIM, BRIAN KABIGTING
    2524 CALIMPONG, JEREMY BALOS
    2525 CALINGA, SHIELA CUEVAS
    2526 CALINGACION, EARL ROQUIÑO
    2527 CALINGACION, MARINETTE THERESE MEDRANO
    2528 CALINGACION, REMEDIOS GRACIA CO
    2529 CALINOG, CHERRY CORTEZANO
    2530 CALINOG, JOHN GLINER FABELLORE
    2531 CALIORA, ROBERTO III RECLA
    2532 CALIPAY, MARICEL CARILLO
    2533 CALIPES, JEWELYN MACATIGAS
    2534 CALISING, RUFFA MAPAN
    2535 CALIXTON, ANNIELYN MASAMONG
    2536 CALIXTRO, VIVENCIO JR LOPEZ
    2537 CALLA, FAYE LYN BAGALAY
    2538 CALLAGA, JAYPEE MATOGOL
    2539 CALLANTA, GLENDA CAMANTIGUE
    2540 CALLANTA, JULIE AMOR TOMIS
    2541 CALLEJA, KRISTINE JOY JUNIO
    2542 CALLEJO, HANNALU VELARDE
    2543 CALLOS, NERISSA BORILLA
    2544 CALMA, GLECY BALAN
    2545 CALMA, JOSEPHINE LINO
    2546 CALMA, VIRGIE MANUEL
    2547 CALOGMOC, JANNEL PUNDAR
    2548 CALONGE, CECILIA ALMODOVAR
    2549 CALOPE, ANIZA SALAZAR
    2550 CALPATURA, MARICEL MENDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 53 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 CALSILLAR, GRACE JAMCO
    2552 CALUBAQUIB, DAVE PICARDO
    2553 CALUGAS, CAROLINE ARELLANO
    2554 CALUM, JIEMIE SABANAL
    2555 CALUNOD, ALVIN DAABAY
    2556 CALUNOD, MARLON ENORSUA
    2557 CALUSTRE, JOY CELESTE WASIL
    2558 CALVARIO, SARAH JEHDEIAH ACABODILLO
    2559 CALVO, BETH AMOR PALARAN
    2560 CALZADA, BRIDGET VIERNES
    2561 CAM, JANILYN CAJANDIN
    2562 CAM-ANI, VICKY JOY GUMPAD
    2563 CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ
    2564 CAMA, ARNEL YARESA
    2565 CAMA, JAM VALERIE RAMELO
    2566 CAMACHO, BERNICE BESS ARNANTE
    2567 CAMACHO, KENNETH CAYABYAB
    2568 CAMACHO, LARA MAESA YETYET
    2569 CAMACLANG, MYLENE MARQUEZ
    2570 CAMAINGKING, RANDLE DALAOTA
    2571 CAMAMA, NORAISAH HADJI RASUL
    2572 CAMAMA, SITTIE ROSELAINE PANGCA
    2573 CAMANCHO, ANNALOU MAPALO
    2574 CAMANGON, RAYMOND JON BORLONGAN
    2575 CAMANIAN, JEROMY SOLOMON
    2576 CAMAONGAY, GALACITO III OLIVAR
    2577 CAMARINES, MICHELLE CANAYON
    2578 CAMARODING, JANIFAH NORHAYA
    2579 CAMASO, MEDILYN CAHIGAS
    2580 CAMASURA, FRANCO LUIGE PAPA
    2581 CAMASURA, LARRY MAGPALE
    2582 CAMAY, GEMMA PATATAG
    2583 CAMAYMAYAN, RODERICK JR MANLIQUEZ
    2584 CAMAYO, JEFFERSON AGBAYANI
    2585 CAMBA, JAKE RYAN BINCE
    2586 CAMBALO, VENJIE CABLARA
    2587 CAMBE, ROSIEVEL ARROYO
    2588 CAMIA, ALONA ADVIENTO
    2589 CAMINOY, ELVIE ISIDERIO
    2590 CAMITAN, ROSE MAE JULIE ANN DE CHAVEZ
    2591 CAMMAGAY, JAN LORIE WANDAG
    2592 CAMMAGAY, OTHNIEL GUINGAB
    2593 CAMORA, NANETTE MAY GLOBIO
    2594 CAMOÑAS, LAIDYL FELOMINO
    2595 CAMPANIA, JONNEL VALIENTE
    2596 CAMPANO, GAY DURANO
    2597 CAMPION, BERNADITH SAYSON
    2598 CAMPOMANES, FEMMIE FLORES
    2599 CAMPORASO, EMBRACE ZYRE COLMENARES
    2600 CAMPOREDONDO, HONEY LOU PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 54 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 CAMPOS, AILEEN MAE BATOON
    2602 CAMPOS, ELAIDA ESTACION
    2603 CAMPOS, GRACE REVILLA
    2604 CAMPOS, JONALYN BARRAMEDA
    2605 CAMPOS, MELANIE MAE LETRAN
    2606 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LUMAYAGA
    2607 CAMPOS, MYLENE SEVIDAL
    2608 CAMUS, DAFFODIL CABATUAN
    2609 CAMUS, RICHARD PANGALAY
    2610 CANACO, RAQUEL VILLALOBOS
    2611 CANADA, GLADYS BONGON
    2612 CANAL, AVEGAIL OCAMPO
    2613 CANALITA, REY JIMINEZ
    2614 CANAMA, ANALIE SISBREÑO
    2615 CANAPE, JESSA MAE CAÑETE
    2616 CANCERAN, SHERILYN PEÑA
    2617 CANCINO, MARY ANN RAMOS
    2618 CANCINO, MAVIS TAVACO
    2619 CANCIO, KRISTIE BLANCO
    2620 CANDA, EDIESEL MADELO
    2621 CANDA, JOANNA PANTO
    2622 CANDAR, MARITES CARION
    2623 CANDELARIA, ARIANE DOMINGO
    2624 CANDELARIA, INGRID ANGELI BARTOLOME
    2625 CANDELARIA, RANDY RECTO
    2626 CANDELARIA, RYAN ABAD
    2627 CANDELARIO, MARIE PEARL QUIJANO
    2628 CANDELARIO, NICO BUENAVENTURA
    2629 CANDELON, REGINALD VILLAR
    2630 CANDIA, ANABELLE ESOY
    2631 CANDIA, CATHERINE ABE
    2632 CANDIA, MARIA CLAUDINE GOMEZ
    2633 CANDIDO, ARNOLD PIOQUINTO
    2634 CANDIDO, CHONA NOCOS
    2635 CANDIDO, DEBBIE BARRIOS
    2636 CANDIDO, RAMIL OÑATE
    2637 CANDIDO, REIZEL MARTIN GONZAGA
    2638 CANDOLE, GENEVIVE DELA CERNA
    2639 CANELA, JACOB LAGUARDIA
    2640 CANEOS, DARAH JANE MORTEJO
    2641 CANGAS, MA ELENA MAY CAGAPE
    2642 CANIA, ELAINE LABASA
    2643 CANIGONG, KURTNIE ANGDASAN
    2644 CANILAO, MARIA DEBORAH CARTALLA
    2645 CANILAO, MARJORIE BATAYOLA
    2646 CANILLO, MARY JANE DELA CERNA
    2647 CANILLO, SARAH MARIELL CANUMAY
    2648 CANLAS, GIDEON BATOON
    2649 CANLAS, GRACIA TIGLAO
    2650 CANLAS, JAMAICA BALMACEDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 55 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 CANLAS, JHEMA JURADO
    2652 CANLAS, LOURIEDEE ABUAN
    2653 CANLAS, MA REGINA TALAO
    2654 CANLAS, RECHEAL BENGOA
    2655 CANO, ALVIN BAUTISTA
    2656 CANO, CHONA PENALO
    2657 CANO, GLEEZA BULAY-OG
    2658 CANOLE, ABISH PETALIO
    2659 CANON, LEONY CORAZON COMPETENTE
    2660 CANONCE, JULIE ANJENETTE DIZON
    2661 CANONIZADO, RUBELYN REYES
    2662 CANONO, FRANCIS KENNETH DURAN
    2663 CANOOG, ELLIAN LOBO
    2664 CANOY, JEAN BLESSY SOLON
    2665 CANOY, JENNY GARRIDO
    2666 CANOY, MARY ELLEN GRACE TOMAYAO
    2667 CANTAY, ARCELYN ARANETA
    2668 CANTIGA, JOHN RIZ ADVINCULA
    2669 CANTILLANO, MARY ANN TIGLAO
    2670 CANTOR, HERMINIO JR MANUEL
    2671 CANTORIA, ARTHUS JR ABAN
    2672 CANTORNA, MARY GRACE VERANO
    2673 CANTOS, LADY LEE OABEL
    2674 CANTOS, LAURO LOPEZ
    2675 CANTRE, RUBY ANN RAGASA
    2676 CANTUBA, JANE FRANCIS CANTELA
    2677 CANTURNA, WINCHELLE LABAREJOS
    2678 CAOILE, GLADYS JOY BAUTISTA
    2679 CAOILE, LESTER AGULTO
    2680 CAOILI, MICHAEL LANGTADEN
    2681 CAPA, BONITA REGASAJO
    2682 CAPACIO, MANILYN ARCENAS
    2683 CAPALAD, JEWELMAINE DIAZ
    2684 CAPANANG, ANGELITA BARROQUILLO
    2685 CAPANANG, MARISA ALGODON
    2686 CAPANAY, NEIL BAGON
    2687 CAPANGPANGAN, BRYAN ROXAS
    2688 CAPANGYARIHAN, MARICON VALDERAMA
    2689 CAPANPAN, ANGELICA GAGARIN
    2690 CAPARAS, ROSEMARIE GALANG
    2691 CAPARIDA, MARICAR ADLAWAN
    2692 CAPELLAN, AMELIA SAGAMPOD
    2693 CAPERIDA, CYRUS ROSALES
    2694 CAPERIDA, RUBY VITACURA
    2695 CAPIAN, NELFEL JOY BAUTISTA
    2696 CAPIL, EVANGELINE CELAMOR
    2697 CAPILI, JJATHNIEL YYZAIAH BITENG
    2698 CAPILITAN, GLENDA CORVERA
    2699 CAPINIG, DINA
    2700 CAPIRAL, JOAN CIELO DUMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 56 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 CAPIRAL, LANCE HARVEY MORALES
    2702 CAPISTRANO, ARIEL AVANILLA
    2703 CAPISTRANO, BENJILYN PERPETUA
    2704 CAPISTRANO, CASIELYN MIRAFLORES
    2705 CAPISTRANO, EDZELL ROSE MONTES
    2706 CAPISTRANO, MA LOWELA DUMAGAT
    2707 CAPISTRANO, WILNA TIDALGO
    2708 CAPNAO, CHARISSE MERCOLISIA
    2709 CAPONPON, CHARLOTTE UMALI
    2710 CAPONPON, JENNIFER PASCUA
    2711 CAPOQUIAN, BRENDA SALUDARIO
    2712 CAPOTE, ARLENE DIVINO
    2713 CAPOTE, LOLEFIE LAGUE
    2714 CAPOY, DONABELLE CAPIN
    2715 CAPOY, LORELLEE MAGHANOY
    2716 CAPUL, JANELYN UCOL
    2717 CAPUL, MILMAR RAMOS
    2718 CAPULI, GENESIS DELGADO
    2719 CAPUNO, ANGEL PADES
    2720 CAPUS, JOEL FALCUTILA
    2721 CAPUYAN, RAMIE FRONDOZA
    2722 CAPUYAN, ROSALIE CADOTDOT
    2723 CAPUZ, CLARENCE GAY ESCALONA
    2724 CARAAN, GEMMA NACARIO
    2725 CARABEO, JOCELLE MARIE OSORIO
    2726 CARADA, ROCHELLE ABRIGO
    2727 CARAG, BENEDICT BABARAN
    2728 CARAG, MICHAELLE GRACE PAGULAYAN
    2729 CARAGAY, HARRY IAN MALONG
    2730 CARAMBA, RACHEL DIONNE CARBA
    2731 CARAMONTE, HONEYLIE BACOLOD
    2732 CARAMONTE, MARIA BABYLOU SIBONGA
    2733 CARANDANG, CATHLYN MAY BANAL
    2734 CARANDANG, KATHLEEN MAE SILOS
    2735 CARANGUIAN, MC GEORGE DELA CRUZ
    2736 CARANZO, RHENA SHERRA HARVILLE
    2737 CARAO, CATHERINE ARRABIS
    2738 CARATAO, SARAH JEAN LLAMERA
    2739 CARBALLO, MYRENE BAGAYAUA
    2740 CARBILLON, MAUREIN GINEZ
    2741 CARBONA, FLORENDA TORTOR
    2742 CARBONELL, JOSE JR BURLA
    2743 CARBONELL, ROWENA MAY BALBIN
    2744 CARCER, MARIETA CANDAZA
    2745 CARCILLER, RODOLFO JR VILDOSULA
    2746 CARCUEVA, RICHARD GILBUENA
    2747 CARDELL, GERALD TAROG
    2748 CARDENAS, ANNABEL ANTONIO
    2749 CARDENIO, LEA BULARON
    2750 CARDENTE, APPLE JANE DOMALUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 57 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 CARDEÑO, LIEZL AGGASID
    2752 CARDINOZA, KIMBERLY ESTRADA
    2753 CARDINOZA, MELANIE BUENAVENTURA
    2754 CARDINOZA, SHEILA MARIE GARCIA
    2755 CARDIÑO, MICHAEL MISAJON
    2756 CARDONA, JOAN FILLONE
    2757 CARDONA, NOEL JR CORPUZ
    2758 CARDUCE, EVAN JULES DAPULAG
    2759 CARDUZA, CHRISTINE DAWN-ANN GALANIDA
    2760 CAREJO, LOVE JOY DINO
    2761 CARIAGA, LURIZA PASCUA
    2762 CARIGO, CLINT MARIÑAS
    2763 CARILLO, SARAH LYN ADLAWAN
    2764 CARIÑO, ANA LIZA JARLEGO
    2765 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ELLEN EVIOTA
    2766 CARIÑO, HELEN ROSE GASPI
    2767 CARIÑO, JEREMIAH IBUS
    2768 CARIÑO, KEZIAH GARCIA
    2769 CARIÑO, NEZY GRACE TIMOLA
    2770 CARIÑO, NYMPHA FROA
    2771 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY CARIASO
    2772 CARLOS, EL SHIELA MARIE DIZON
    2773 CARLOS, HAZZLE LEA VELO
    2774 CARLOS, JAIME MAMBURAM
    2775 CARLOS, PIA MAY LACSON
    2776 CARLOS, REBECCA WANASON
    2777 CARMELO, MONEA DIANE SARMIENTO
    2778 CARMELOTES, VICTORIA IGNACIO
    2779 CARMONA, FIONA KARLA MARANAN
    2780 CARMONA, MA CONSUELO JANICE RABAGO
    2781 CARO, WARREN JOHN HUQUIRIZA
    2782 CAROLINO, CATHERINE JOY CELESTE
    2783 CAROLINO, MA KATRINA SARTE
    2784 CAROLINO, MAUREEN JOY ORLINO
    2785 CAROLINO, VIRGILIO ORLINO
    2786 CARPE, SHIRLEY LASMARIAS
    2787 CARPENTERO, JESSICA GENITA
    2788 CARPIO, ANDREW MARTINEZ
    2789 CARPIO, AUGUSTO JAYSON CIPRIANO
    2790 CARPIO, BLESSY VALDEZ
    2791 CARPIO, DAISYLYN LUIS
    2792 CARPIO, JEROME QUIACHON
    2793 CARPIO, JESSICA ROSE PALABAY
    2794 CARPIO, JOY RAMOS
    2795 CARPIO, RHENEE LHYN BALILO
    2796 CARPIO, VERNA LAINE DATOY
    2797 CARREDO, BEVERLY ANN SUICO
    2798 CARREON, ANALOU SISI
    2799 CARREON, CHARITO LAYSON
    2800 CARREON, GRETCHEN CAPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 58 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 CARREON, LIZA CALIMPON
    2802 CARREON, PHOEBE JANE AGBAYANI
    2803 CARREON, SARAH SUSANA DE GUZMAN
    2804 CARRETERO, ERVIN GOROSPE
    2805 CARRIEDO, JESSICA MAE MEDINA
    2806 CARSULA, MARICEL ENCINAS
    2807 CARTAGENA, ROBIE ALVAREZ
    2808 CARTUCIANO, JOLIE ANN RUBIN
    2809 CARTUJANO, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
    2810 CARULLO, MARK ANGELO DE GUZMAN
    2811 CARUMBA, MA JOSEFINA SERRANO
    2812 CARUNGUI, ROMEO JR PASCUAL
    2813 CARUSO, SYDNEY MORENO
    2814 CASA, JOSUE GABRIEL
    2815 CASAD, KALIMA MARABR
    2816 CASAJEROS, RONALYN CATALASAN
    2817 CASALA, JOHN-RHYAN MARCELO
    2818 CASALA, PAULO RIMARIM
    2819 CASAMINA, URBANO JR TESORO
    2820 CASANO, DYLAILAH RAMOS
    2821 CASANOS, RICHARD BUTRON
    2822 CASAS, PINKIE CLAIRE PLANILLA
    2823 CASAUL, REENA ANGELES
    2824 CASAÑOS, JANNIELOU PEÑAFLOR
    2825 CASCAÑO, APRIL JOY SALUIB
    2826 CASERA, EDWIN CADUJAY
    2827 CASIANO, CAZEL DELOS SANTOS
    2828 CASICAS, ARE JAY JOHN BONA
    2829 CASICAS, MARILOU DELOSO
    2830 CASIDSID, GILLIAN ENANO
    2831 CASIDSID, JAIME JR PIÑERO
    2832 CASILE, MARSELL GUTIB
    2833 CASIMERO, JEANETH NATIVIDAD
    2834 CASIMERO, MAVIN COLESIO
    2835 CASIMIRO, FRANCINETTE JOY SALIDO
    2836 CASIN, RODERICK BANTA
    2837 CASING, PRECHELL GALUPO
    2838 CASINILLO, CHATTY MANANO
    2839 CASINOS, VALEN MELAG
    2840 CASIPIT, JANET MARIA PAGADUAN
    2841 CASIÑO, GRANVILLE KRIS JUGUILON
    2842 CASMIN, SITTIE HAWA BAGONGEN
    2843 CASOBEDAN, BAISAGUIRAH SANGCOPAN
    2844 CASPE, GERALDINE NEGRIDO
    2845 CASPE, RESHEL AQUINO
    2846 CASTAÑAREZ, REMA LAIDA
    2847 CASTAÑEDA, BEA FLORES
    2848 CASTAÑEDA, MARINELA ESCAREZ
    2849 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL ANGELES
    2850 CASTELLANO, GREGORIA VELANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 59 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 CASTIL, MARK JAYMOND TUPAS
    2852 CASTILLEJOS, ROY ARIRAO
    2853 CASTILLO, ALMER MANAOIS
    2854 CASTILLO, DARWIN TUGBO
    2855 CASTILLO, GLORY TELADO
    2856 CASTILLO, HOWARD MABITUIN
    2857 CASTILLO, IRISH JAY TORREFRANCA
    2858 CASTILLO, JERRY GLENN LATORRE
    2859 CASTILLO, MARLON MACARIO
    2860 CASTILLO, MINERVA VERGARA
    2861 CASTILLO, PAUL ARIEL MAMPUSTI
    2862 CASTILLO, RODALY TOLENTINO
    2863 CASTILLO, WINNIE ACEBEDO
    2864 CASTILLONES, MAE-ANN SORIANO
    2865 CASTISIMO, ATHENA GALIMA
    2866 CASTISIMO, CONSTANTE JR GALIMA
    2867 CASTOR, PEARL JOY COMIGHOD
    2868 CASTOR, RAZEL CASAQUITE
    2869 CASTORICO, GLORIA LEPITEN
    2870 CASTRO, CENLYN SECRETO
    2871 CASTRO, CHERRIBY CARPIO
    2872 CASTRO, GEMMA SAN GASPAR
    2873 CASTRO, HAZEL DAVID
    2874 CASTRO, JESSICA DEL MONTE
    2875 CASTRO, JOCELYN MANAPAT
    2876 CASTRO, JOHN MICHAEL TANIZA
    2877 CASTRO, KAYLE ANDREW MELEGRITO
    2878 CASTRO, MARIA JOANNE JOSE
    2879 CASTRO, MARY ANN CRIS BUSTO
    2880 CASTRO, MELCRIS ALMOGUERRA
    2881 CASTRO, MELY DELA VEGA
    2882 CASTRO, NEIL MIANA
    2883 CASTRO, RAYZEL MARIE LOPEZ
    2884 CASTRO, REGINE FAUNDO
    2885 CASTRO, RHEA AUSTRIA
    2886 CASTRO, RIA DEL ROSARIO
    2887 CASTRO, RICHARD GUTIERREZ
    2888 CASTRO, ROSE CAYABYAB
    2889 CASTRO, SHARMANE CAYANAN
    2890 CASTRO, WILMA MOJADO
    2891 CASTRODES, MARGORIE LICAYAN
    2892 CASTROMAYOR, LEONARD JR SARONA
    2893 CASTROSANTO, JOCEAZAR MAGDAY
    2894 CASTUERAS, MICHELLE YDEL
    2895 CASTULO, CHRISTOPHER TOCA
    2896 CASTULO, SUSAN COSMO
    2897 CASUGA, JULIUS HILARIO
    2898 CASUGA, LYREEN NAVATA
    2899 CASULLA, JOANNE DEL CASTILLO
    2900 CASULLA, JOEY-ANN AZUL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 60 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 CASULLA, RAY MARK ABUNDO
    2902 CASUPANG, KATRINA MARIE GETA
    2903 CASUYO, KENN NOVIEH SUMERGIDO
    2904 CATABAY, GERALD FRANCISCO
    2905 CATABIAN, ISEN HOWER SOLMORO
    2906 CATACUTAN, MIGUEL CONRADO GODINEZ
    2907 CATADA, ANNE SHERYLYN SANTILLAN
    2908 CATAHUM, MARY JOY CANTOMAYOR
    2909 CATALON, JESEVELLE AMPARADO
    2910 CATALUÑA, BERNARD CARBON
    2911 CATALUÑA, JANET ELLORABA
    2912 CATALUÑA, JOY AILEEN RUMOL
    2913 CATALUÑA, LENIE GRACE BAYAMBAN
    2914 CATALUÑA, RHODORA OFQUERIA
    2915 CATAM-ISAN, IRENE DAPAR
    2916 CATAMA, JANICE PADLAN
    2917 CATAMA, JERIC PADLAN
    2918 CATANA, LEANDRO BONDAWOG
    2919 CATANDIJAN, ORVILLE VENDER
    2920 CATAO, LORNA GELLICANIA
    2921 CATAPANG, FRANKLIN JAVIER
    2922 CATAPANG, JASMIN BOA
    2923 CATAPANG, PEARL JOY LIBERTAD
    2924 CATAROS, NERIAN ARCINA
    2925 CATAYAS, ROMILYN ROZ
    2926 CATBAGAN, NATHANIEL EBREO
    2927 CATENE, DAN RYAN JAKE CASTRO
    2928 CATEQUISTA, ROMY BELIBER
    2929 CATIGAN, EMIJAY DELOBIO
    2930 CATINGUB, JULIE FE TENCHAVEZ
    2931 CATIONG, DAISY ROSE OCLARIT
    2932 CATIPAY, EVANGELINE RIVERA
    2933 CATIPAY, MARGIE SUGANOB
    2934 CATIPAY, REX CAÑETE
    2935 CATIPON, ZANDRO ALETA
    2936 CATIPUNAN, CYREL TABAQUIRAO
    2937 CATOBURAN, CATHARINE GUCOTANO
    2938 CATOTO, ROSANA GOMEZ
    2939 CATUBIG, KRYSTLE JOY OIRA
    2940 CATUBIG, NALVEN ALOCILLO
    2941 CATUBIG, NIÑA RICCI EBAL
    2942 CATUBIG, PEARL IVY PAGLINAWAN
    2943 CATUGAL, ILYN TUBAL
    2944 CATULONG, EDISON PERFAS
    2945 CAUD, JOMEL RUIZ
    2946 CAUMERAN, MICHELLE PATONG
    2947 CAUNCERAN, MARIA ISABEL MENDOZA
    2948 CAUNGA, MARY GRACE VILLENA
    2949 CAUNIN, EMMARIE ISON
    2950 CAUSING, ELIZABETH BEHAGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 61 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 CAUSING, EVANTHIA JANE YCONG
    2952 CAUTON, ARYANNE CARMELA ARRIOLA
    2953 CAVILE, RICHELLE SORIANO
    2954 CAVINTA, ELAINE MYLA PANGILINAN
    2955 CAWALING, MARITONI DALIGCON
    2956 CAWAYAN, ROSEMAE VILLAMOR
    2957 CAWIGAN, JOANA MARIE BOLAÑOS
    2958 CAWILAN, GATAN JULIUS DELSON
    2959 CAWILI, ADAM COLASITO
    2960 CAWIS, WINNIE BUGAWIT
    2961 CAYABAS, CRYSTEL QUIÑO
    2962 CAYABYAB, BETTY BAUTISTA
    2963 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE LACSON
    2964 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PISANDO
    2965 CAYABYAB, MARY GRACE SUANSING
    2966 CAYABYAB, NAPOLEON VALERIANO MAYO
    2967 CAYABYAB, ROGELIO
    2968 CAYABYAB, SHANE ANNE RABUSA
    2969 CAYACAP, CLAUDIA PASUMALA
    2970 CAYANONG, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
    2971 CAYASAN, JULIE ANNE PALOMAR
    2972 CAYOG, ROWENA ASUNCION
    2973 CAYONGCONG, JOSEPH CALINGYAO
    2974 CAYTON, R-JAY SILVA
    2975 CAÑADA, CRYSTAL JANE TUMULAK
    2976 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE LABORADA
    2977 CAÑADA, RYAN ANTHONY CANTUTAY
    2978 CAÑADILLA, SARAH JANE SALISE
    2979 CAÑALITA, CHARRIE FE RUBILLAR
    2980 CAÑAVERAL, ROVY ABULE
    2981 CAÑAVERAS, LEONARDO JR TADEO
    2982 CAÑEDA, SHERLYN BUAL
    2983 CAÑEDO, MIKA NATHALIE DELA CRUZ
    2984 CAÑESO, SHIELA PALENCIA
    2985 CAÑETE, CHRIS RALPH TUBAN
    2986 CAÑETE, ISRAELITA SUAREZ
    2987 CAÑETE, MARIA LUISA LICAWAN
    2988 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE PANGASIAN
    2989 CAÑETE, MAXIMO SOLIJON
    2990 CAÑETE, MELISSA VILLAPLAZA
    2991 CAÑETE, MICHAEL SERDICA
    2992 CAÑETE, MYRA ASGAR
    2993 CAÑETE, SHEM BRANZUELA
    2994 CAÑETE, SILFAS LORRAINE BAHIAN
    2995 CAÑUTE, AMAGLEN ARAN
    2996 CEBALLOS, MARBY GUARTE
    2997 CEBALLOS, ROEL LONGAYAN
    2998 CEBANICO, CLAIRE ANN BARCEÑAS
    2999 CEBE, LOT
    3000 CEBEL, CHARITY NERI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 62 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 CEDILLO, WINDY REAL
    3002 CEDRO, MA JESSICA DAYTA
    3003 CELECIOS, MARIA FE ASILO
    3004 CELENDRO, ELISA BA-AL
    3005 CELESTE, ARIANE MAY DIÑO
    3006 CELESTE, JO-ANN SEGADOR
    3007 CELESTE, LEMUEL TALLEDO
    3008 CELIS, CHERYL MAE DOCTO
    3009 CELIS, INDEFIL CABUGNGAN
    3010 CELIS, IRISH JANE RICARDEL
    3011 CELIZ, MARY CRIS RODRIGUEZ
    3012 CELOCIA, DOYLE ESTORGIO
    3013 CENA, NEVA JANE DALUYAYA
    3014 CENA, RONALD SASTRILLO
    3015 CENABRE, SHIELA JOY AGAD
    3016 CENIDO, RACHELLE ANNE PATIAG
    3017 CENIT, RAQUEL ESPINOZA
    3018 CENIZA, SHADIE ROSE BAYNO
    3019 CENIZAL, JOAN RAMELO
    3020 CENTENO, ANGELO MELENDREZ
    3021 CENTENO, KARLA FRANCISCO
    3022 CENTENO, MICHELLE MODINO
    3023 CENTINO, JOY MIGUE
    3024 CEPEDA, JESUS HAYRI YAPIT
    3025 CEPEDA, NERELLE SISMAET
    3026 CEPEDA, PRIME PAUL CAMASO
    3027 CEQUEÑA, ROCHELLE ARAMBULO
    3028 CERALDE, CARLA ANGELA LEJERO
    3029 CERBAS, MA CRES PALMA
    3030 CERBITO, RYAN BERNARD BANGOY
    3031 CERBO, NINCHIE ANN ARAÑO
    3032 CERBOLLES, JOANN TANALEON
    3033 CERDAN, SHIRYL NAZARENO
    3034 CERENO, JING-JING CACAL
    3035 CEREZO, ANA MARIE RAMIREZ
    3036 CEREZO, GILBERT VISTA
    3037 CEREZO, GUIA CHARISSA DELA CRUZ
    3038 CERIA, MELANIE MAULEON
    3039 CERILLA, JAY CAMAÑAN
    3040 CERILLES, IRY REGALADO
    3041 CERILO, MARRION ASUY
    3042 CERNAL, DELRICK JOHN SUMABONG
    3043 CERNAL, JULHAMIN BUCO
    3044 CERUJANO, MARICAR SANGCO
    3045 CERVANTES, EMMA ATILANO
    3046 CERVINO, RIZALINO JR AYCARDO
    3047 CERVITILLO, CARL LARSON CALDERON
    3048 CESAR, KAREN MAY LUCERO
    3049 CESISTA, RIZALYN OLINAN
    3050 CESTINA, FRANCIS DENNIS COMPETENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 63 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 CEZAR, BERNA LOU ABEJERO
    3052 CEZAR, JB ALPERITO
    3053 CEZAR, MELBERT ESCOLLAR
    3054 CEZAR, MYLENE MILLENA
    3055 CEÑAL, CERILL ANNE SAMONTE
    3056 CEÑIDO, APREAL ANGELIQUE VIERNES
    3057 CEÑIDOZA, MARY ROSE AGBAYANI
    3058 CHACLAG, JOVY IWOS
    3059 CHAGUILE, BRIX PAUL BONGYO
    3060 CHAM-ON, GRACE CHIMMANOG
    3061 CHAN, CHARMELITA CARO
    3062 CHAN, JENNY DOMALAON
    3063 CHANGAT, REBECCA FROLINE SUMEG-ANG
    3064 CHANGLAPEN, NADIA NAWEN
    3065 CHANLIONGCO, SHARA JANE CONSUL
    3066 CHAP-AS, PATRICIO KINGAD
    3067 CHAVENTE, RUTH CASIBANG
    3068 CHAVEZ, JAIRON CARA
    3069 CHAVEZ, JOCELYN EMRALINO
    3070 CHAVEZ, LORETO JR ALDEA
    3071 CHAVEZ, LOUIE AILES
    3072 CHAVEZ, MARCOS JR GONZALES
    3073 CHAVEZ, MELISSA BACUS
    3074 CHAVEZ, REXEL ANN DIVINAGRACIA
    3075 CHAVIT, ARLY MAAMO
    3076 CHENG, PAUL CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
    3077 CHIAO, MAYDOLL RODEJO
    3078 CHICA, MINIANIE LAGRADA
    3079 CHICO, JUVELITO FERRER
    3080 CHINEL, JERILYN MABUNA
    3081 CHING, MA CRISTINA PURA
    3082 CHINTE, MARY CURIE ROBLES
    3083 CHIONG, CINDY ALIWANAG
    3084 CHIONG, MARIA LEAH SAPIPE
    3085 CHOMLING, RUTH SYLVIA GARCIA
    3086 CHOPITEA, ANTHONY ASTROLOGO
    3087 CHUA, CHRISTINE JAUM
    3088 CHUA, ESHERA LYN LAPIRE
    3089 CHUA, JOHN CHOY
    3090 CHUA, MARIA CRISTINA DEALAGDON
    3091 CHUA, ROBINSON CLOYD LIWAG
    3092 CHUA, ROSEMARIE MAGBAGO
    3093 CHUATOCO, JEROME ANTHONY ROSARIO
    3094 CIAR, ARSENIO JR RIVERA
    3095 CID, JESSA MARIE HYNSON
    3096 CIMAFRANCA, JANET TRUITA
    3097 CINCO, ELINOR MAMANAO
    3098 CINCO, JANET CEBALLOS
    3099 CINCO, MARIVIC ABAIGAR
    3100 CIPRES, DEBBIE MATRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 64 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 CIPRIANO, BAYANI VITALES
    3102 CIRCULADO, OLIVIA PON
    3103 CIRILO, JOEDELYN ARIZALA
    3104 CIRUNAY, JOSEPH BALANSAG
    3105 CIUDAD, RECEL ARIPOL
    3106 CIUDADANO, JONA MARIE IYOG
    3107 CIÑO, JAROM AZUCENA
    3108 CLAMAÑA, KATE MILLIE
    3109 CLAMOR, HOPY PUMARIN
    3110 CLAREN, LIOLYN PASTIAS
    3111 CLARO, BENGIE LEYTE
    3112 CLAUD, GAISE BACILES
    3113 CLAVA, JOWELL LACAP
    3114 CLAVANO, JEAN BRAGANZA
    3115 CLAVE, JONATHAN MUPAS
    3116 CLAVE, SONIA ORBONG
    3117 CLAVECILLA, LILIBETH JIMENEZ
    3118 CLAVERIA, ANTONIO JR HERELLA
    3119 CLAVERIA, ISRAEL FERNAND GARCIA
    3120 CLAVO, FLOREN PADAYAO
    3121 CLEDERA, IRENE CAPINIG
    3122 CLEMENCIO, ROGELIO JR VALLE
    3123 CLEMEÑA, CONCEPCION LADERA
    3124 CLEOFAS, JANE ABAJAR
    3125 CLEOFE, MARJORY ALMARIO
    3126 CLIDORO, CYRIL BORROMEO
    3127 CLOMA, PETER JR DINAMPO
    3128 CLORIBEL, JUVILYN ESTROSOS
    3129 CLOSA, LOURDES INSIGNE
    3130 CO, BENJAMIN JR DELOS RIOS
    3131 CO, EWINDEL JASPER GADDI
    3132 CO, JADE MONTE
    3133 CO, MARICRIS FALLA
    3134 COBER, JUDE ANSAR MAHAIT
    3135 COBILLA, MARIAN PALOMA
    3136 COBO, NORIELLE JOY DUERME
    3137 COCAMAS, JACKEILYN BUSCAINO
    3138 COCO, JONATHAN SALAÑO
    3139 CODILAN, CRISELDA SESET
    3140 COLAMBO, JASON NOPRE
    3141 COLANDOG, GRETCHEN LAO
    3142 COLANDOG, PAULO BARDOS
    3143 COLANGGO, ARNEL PADILLA
    3144 COLANTA, KATHLEEN DE SILVA
    3145 COLARTE, ASUNCION MELENDEZ
    3146 COLASITO, CHARMAINE GONZAGA
    3147 COLASITO, MARK ANTHONY FERRANDIZ
    3148 COLAWAY, JESTONE HERNANDEZ
    3149 COLCOL, AIDA DAPIG
    3150 COLEGADO, CHARNIE MAE ESPINA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 65 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 COLEGIO, YEDHA COSICOL
    3152 COLERO, MYRENE BINATAO
    3153 COLIFLORES, NANCY LUMBRES
    3154 COLIMA, LORLYN CANALES
    3155 COLIMA, MARICRIS LAYNO
    3156 COLINA, JOSIE COLINARES
    3157 COLINA, WILITA CASTILLO
    3158 COLINGAN, BEVERLEY RUFIN
    3159 COLIPAPA, ERVELIZA BUOT
    3160 COLIS, JANICE FERNANDEZ
    3161 COLISAO, VANESSA SOLOMON
    3162 COLLADO, ALMA URMENETA
    3163 COLLADO, DIANA ROSE MACABIOG
    3164 COLLADO, JAMAICA ESCOSIO
    3165 COLLADO, JAY MARK ORPILLA
    3166 COLLADO, KEVIN MARK SUMERA
    3167 COLLADO, MARIA JOSEFINA DE DIOS
    3168 COLLADO, RINA OYANGOREN
    3169 COLLADO, RONALYN ABAD
    3170 COLLADO, SENDIELYN AGLUBA
    3171 COLLANTES, VALERIE BELLO
    3172 COLLERA, MA CYNTHIA GREGORIO
    3173 COLMENAR, VICTORIA JET ALMORO
    3174 COLMO, MARIETA MIA
    3175 COLOBONG, REX CASTICON
    3176 COLOMA, RAQUEL LARDIZABAL
    3177 COLON, MELANIE STO DOMINGO
    3178 COLONA, ROBERT IBARDOLAZA
    3179 COLONGAN, LANIE ROSE ARNADO
    3180 COLONGAN, TREBIELOU HOPE CERRO
    3181 COLOT, LOLITA ILANAN
    3182 COLOT, MAE LESLIE PITOGO
    3183 COLTE, BRENTLE LUCIO
    3184 COLUMBRES, RICHELLE ACLERA
    3185 COMANDANTE, JOREN MATIMTIM
    3186 COMBATE, ANGELINA SABADO
    3187 COMBATE, ANNIELYN DULCE
    3188 COMEDIA, MICHAEL ROSARIO
    3189 COMENDADOR, ANA CARMELA TURINGAN
    3190 COMENDADOR, ERWIN RAMA
    3191 COMENDADOR, MAY MANGUBAT
    3192 COMIDA, JUSTINE CLARENCE GUIMARY
    3193 COMIDOY, JERAMEH IRIG
    3194 COMILING, CYRENE CABANIT
    3195 COMOM, JERALYN PINONG
    3196 COMON, CHARLS IVAN ESTRELLA
    3197 COMPETENTE, JERALD FRANCISCO
    3198 COMPETENTE, JINKY BELARO
    3199 COMPLEZA, REY AMLON
    3200 COMPOC, GLAIZA DIGAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 66 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 COMPRA, MARY ANN VILLETA
    3202 CONANAN, LIEZEL FUERTE
    3203 CONCEPCION, ARCHIE TIANGSON
    3204 CONCEPCION, DONNA MAE SANORJO
    3205 CONCHA, GERALD HINAMPAS
    3206 CONCHA, LERISSE ANNE REYES
    3207 CONCHA, MART WINSTON TEBANG
    3208 CONCON, MARY ANN PEROCHO
    3209 CONDA, LOIDA CANCILAO
    3210 CONDA, SHAOLA LORICA
    3211 CONDE, HELEN MAGALONA
    3212 CONDE, JEANSON DAWA
    3213 CONDE, LILIBETH PEDRAYA
    3214 CONDE, VINCENT DANTE CLEOFE
    3215 CONDEZA, MARY-GRACE SULIMA
    3216 CONDING, JUWAIRIYAH TIBURON
    3217 CONDOR, CHREZYL MONTECALVO
    3218 CONEJOS, JERALYN MORGA
    3219 CONEJOS, PAUL RUBY UROT
    3220 CONEL, DIANA ROSE BELANO
    3221 CONGZON, CARIZA BAYABAY
    3222 CONING, MICHELLE TEDRIA
    3223 CONSAD, ARIEL GLENN CABANTING
    3224 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD OSUNA
    3225 CONSING, MARY JANE CASIO
    3226 CONSTANTINO, NARELYN TAGACAY
    3227 CONSULTA, HENRY HIDALGO
    3228 CONTANTE, ROSEMARIE VIÑAS
    3229 CONTENTO, SUSANO JR YLANAN
    3230 CONTILLO, JENELYN GABUTIN
    3231 CONTRERAS, JOVERNA VALENCIA
    3232 CONTRERAS, LHEOMAR CARANDANG
    3233 CONTRERAS, NORIEL PAMISA
    3234 CONTRERAS, ROSITA ORONGAN
    3235 CONVITE, LOVENDER DELFIN
    3236 COOPER, ANABELLE GERONA
    3237 COPADA, JENNIFER ANN BAGULAYA
    3238 COPE, BRIGIDO PONTILLA
    3239 COPEL, HOUNAM BONGHANOY
    3240 COQUILLA, ROBERT AMORIN
    3241 CORALES, ELIZARAH LIBERATO
    3242 CORAZA, JACKIELOU CAGALAWAN
    3243 CORBITA, WARREN JOHN MONTECILLO
    3244 CORDERO, ALLEN JOY AGUILAR
    3245 CORDERO, BERNADETTE DE SILVA
    3246 CORDERO, JONALYN ERO
    3247 CORDERO, MA MYRNA BAUTISTA
    3248 CORDEZ, MELANIE PABLO
    3249 CORDIS, GEJEMA MARTIREZ
    3250 CORDIZ, ROWENA SUMIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 67 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 CORDORA, JAYVEE FLORES
    3252 CORDOVA, ALLENE SIPAT
    3253 CORDOVA, ARIES ANNE HERMANO
    3254 CORDOVA, CHARISSE TUADA
    3255 CORDOVA, JOHNALYN GASCON
    3256 CORDOVA, MA LILIBETH GAMBOA
    3257 CORDOVA, MELACEL CUNANAN
    3258 CORDOVA, SUZY JEAN AVILA
    3259 CORDOVILLA, JANICE PEREZ
    3260 CORDOVIZ, GRACE MONTEMAYOR
    3261 CORELLA, LOREN IBAÑEZ
    3262 CORK, ALDRIN LEDESMA
    3263 CORNAL, MARCO AGUSTO RUGA
    3264 CORNEJO, VANNEZA DE GUZMAN
    3265 CORNELL, SITTIE ROHANISA TINGARAAN
    3266 CORNITES, MIRAFLOR JACA
    3267 COROLLO, GENALYN CARULLO
    3268 CORONA, CHRISTIAN KING CAMALIGAN
    3269 CORONADO, ANNALYN VILLANUEVA
    3270 CORONADO, FLORENCE BATONG
    3271 CORONEL, CHERRIELYN CORDOVA
    3272 CORONEL, DOROTHY BRIONES
    3273 CORONEL, ELANIE NAPIZA
    3274 CORONEL, EVEFER LOREN ARENDELA
    3275 CORONEL, ROMARC BERMUDEZ
    3276 COROZA, JULITA MONECIA
    3277 CORPIN, KENNETH DAVE SALUNDAGUIT
    3278 CORPORAL, BENJIE CEPEDA
    3279 CORPORAL, MILANY VALENZUELA
    3280 CORPUS, ARISTOTLE DE GUZMAN
    3281 CORPUS, IVY LYN LUBONG
    3282 CORPUS, KATHERINE JOY MACALALAD
    3283 CORPUS, ROSALIE AMADOR
    3284 CORPUZ, ALICE GRACE MARZAN
    3285 CORPUZ, ANGIELICA MAY SINDIN
    3286 CORPUZ, EVELYN OMBAO
    3287 CORPUZ, JOEVELYN FERRER
    3288 CORPUZ, LADY DIANA ROSE RAMOS
    3289 CORPUZ, LOWEL JAY MANIEGO
    3290 CORPUZ, MARILOU MACABUHAY
    3291 CORPUZ, PHILIPPSON MARAVILLA
    3292 CORPUZ, YORELLE QUEEN AVILA
    3293 CORRAL, MARVIN ELARDO
    3294 CORRAL, PAULYN JOY CENETA
    3295 CORRALES, REYCHIEL LACUTAB
    3296 CORRE, MELISSA ESMERALDA
    3297 CORREA, CELSO JR SALAZAR
    3298 CORREO, FELISA AQUINO
    3299 CORSINO, RENELYN MACADANGDANG
    3300 CORSINO, REYCELYN BALLESTEROS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 68 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 CORTAN, CHRISTINE GOCON
    3302 CORTEL, PHOEBE KATES VERGARA
    3303 CORTES, CECILIA LERA
    3304 CORTES, DOMINGO DIAZ
    3305 CORTES, GENELY BONIFACIO
    3306 CORTES, HILARIO JR CARTILLA
    3307 CORTES, LYMA LORENCE HUELVA
    3308 CORTES, MARIA TERESA ANA RICA COMINES
    3309 CORTES, MATT TERRENCE YBAÑEZ
    3310 CORTEZ, AGNES MILLENA
    3311 CORTEZ, AINA PANGAN
    3312 CORTEZ, CHERRYL MANUEL
    3313 CORTEZ, CHRIST JHON MORZO
    3314 CORTEZ, DANALYN GODALA
    3315 CORTEZ, ELDRICK SUPNET
    3316 CORTEZ, EMELY RAMOS
    3317 CORTEZ, EMILIO III SUPNET
    3318 CORTEZ, ERNESTO JR TUSCANO
    3319 CORTEZ, MELINDA ROBREDILLO
    3320 CORTEZ, PAMELA TAPNIO
    3321 CORTEZ, RALEEN REYES
    3322 CORTEZ, REALYN ANGGUTO
    3323 CORTINA, MAUREEN MICHAEL
    3324 CORULLO, ZYRA TALAN
    3325 CORVERA, CONCEPCION COLINA
    3326 COS, BERNADETTE BELTRAN
    3327 COSAIN, HASMIN ALAUYA
    3328 COSAIN, JOHAIREA LADAO
    3329 COSEP, AIZA ELIZA REDONDO
    3330 COSICO, MA ARRIANE PANGANIBAN
    3331 COSIDON, NELLIE QUIHAO
    3332 COSTA, JEFFREY GARIBAY
    3333 COSTALES, RONALD CANTOS
    3334 COSTELO, CHRISTINE CORTEZ
    3335 COSTILLAS, JUN CHARLO SANCHEZ
    3336 COSTUNA, MAY MAGHACOT
    3337 COTALES, KET IAN CAJOTE
    3338 COTARA, MARYJOY BILAOS
    3339 COTDE, BOSOM CATO
    3340 COTONGAN, JHAHARAH DIAMOND MACABANGKIT
    3341 COVAR, LEA CANELA
    3342 COVARRUBIAS, LILLIAN MIRANDA
    3343 CRABAJALES, AYRENE AGAN
    3344 CRASCO, MARRIAN DURERO
    3345 CREAYLA, ROCZYN LIM
    3346 CRISANTO, OMEGA FERRER
    3347 CRISOSTOMO, KAREN DATU
    3348 CRISOSTOMO, PRAISE LOPEZ
    3349 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE ANNE
    3350 CRISPIN, MARITESS QUIOAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 69 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 CRISTE, KAREN JAMORA
    3352 CRISTO, JESSELYN BURCE
    3353 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE YARCIA
    3354 CRISTOBAL, JOVITA PREDAS
    3355 CRISTOBAL, RAMON BATARIO
    3356 CRISTOBAL, VERONICA CRUZ
    3357 CRISTORUM, ARMIE CASTALONE
    3358 CRONOLOGIA, WENMAR PAGULONG
    3359 CRUCILLO, CRISTY CONSULTA
    3360 CRUCILLO, ERVY ARADILLOS
    3361 CRUCILLO, RHINA ALFISCAR
    3362 CRUZ, ABEGAIL ARELLANO
    3363 CRUZ, AILYN NAVARRO
    3364 CRUZ, ALLISTER LEE GAERLAN
    3365 CRUZ, ANDREA JOY JERUSALEM
    3366 CRUZ, ANGELICA VIEN AZAGRA
    3367 CRUZ, CARMELA SOMERA
    3368 CRUZ, DEL CARMEN GONDRA
    3369 CRUZ, ERA JOY MANINANG
    3370 CRUZ, GIANNE CARLO SANCHEZ
    3371 CRUZ, JACQUELINE PILOTO
    3372 CRUZ, JANICE ZARENO
    3373 CRUZ, JEREMIE MON
    3374 CRUZ, KAESTLE MANALO
    3375 CRUZ, KYRA CAMIA LIWANAG
    3376 CRUZ, LARA MELISA CADA
    3377 CRUZ, LESTER TOM SURATOS
    3378 CRUZ, LOURDES LIBAO
    3379 CRUZ, LUZ TACMO
    3380 CRUZ, MARIA CORINA RIPARIP
    3381 CRUZ, MARVIC FELIX II YANGA
    3382 CRUZ, MAURICE GAMBAN
    3383 CRUZ, MELCHOR RAMOS
    3384 CRUZ, MERCEDITA SINON
    3385 CRUZ, MORIEL SUNSHINE PUNZALAN
    3386 CRUZ, MYKEE ACORDON
    3387 CRUZ, PETER JOB TULOD
    3388 CRUZ, REA JOEI BUNAL
    3389 CRUZ, RESTIE SANTIAGO
    3390 CRUZ, RICHARD RAMOS
    3391 CRUZ, RODELIO SALVADOR
    3392 CRUZ, RONALD ESCRAMAR
    3393 CRUZ, RUVELYN GULANGAYAN
    3394 CRUZ, SARLYN ANDRADE
    3395 CRUZ, TRICIA LAURICE DATOON
    3396 CRUZAT, JHONNA MAY ABESTADO
    3397 CUA, ANNA LIZA RIVERA
    3398 CUADRA, FATIMA INOT
    3399 CUAL, JEFFREY TAMADO
    3400 CUARE, ORLANDO JR ALEGRE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 70 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 CUARESMA, ANGELITO CABALANG
    3402 CUARESMA, JEEM MITZEL EMPINADO
    3403 CUARESMA, RODOLFO JR OTILLA
    3404 CUARESMA, ZHARA REPUYA
    3405 CUAREZ, CHARMIE SALUSAD
    3406 CUARIO, CHRISTINE SUBIAGA
    3407 CUARIO, MARK JASON POSADAS
    3408 CUARIO, MICHELLE LORAINE BRISTOL
    3409 CUASAY, SARAH JANE CABARRUBIA
    3410 CUASITO, ALFIE MARQUEZ
    3411 CUBACOB, EDELYN ALBANO
    3412 CUBAR, JESSA MAY ESCARIO
    3413 CUBAR, MARGIE SALAMAT
    3414 CUBERO, JASPER LYNNE GAVINO
    3415 CUBILLA, GLECYL CEBRANO
    3416 CUBITA, ARNEL CORDERO
    3417 CUBOS, MARICRIS SAQUEZ
    3418 CUCIO, CARMELIA LUZ PERIDAS
    3419 CUELLO, KRISTINE JANE SALES
    3420 CUENCA, ALOHA SOJOR
    3421 CUENCO, MONINA CALURA
    3422 CUEVA, KAY TRIBUNALO
    3423 CUEVA, RICHARD CEBALLOS
    3424 CUEVAS, BUWEN GADER
    3425 CUEVAS, JOANA CARINA ANDRADE
    3426 CUILAN, ROSEMARIE BABAN
    3427 CUIZON, AILEEN GRACE GERALDIZO
    3428 CUIZON, ANGELENE CABALIDA
    3429 CULAWAY, KRISTINE SY-JOCOM
    3430 CULIBRINA, FLORDELIZA II GALANG
    3431 CULUBONG, JOHN RENZ RODOLF ARANDA
    3432 CUNA, KAREEN MAE SARADPON
    3433 CUNAHAP, EDEN ROSE ERA
    3434 CUNANAN, DAISIREE BALBOA
    3435 CUNANAN, ELADIA DE MESA
    3436 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO MALAYA
    3437 CUNANAN, JULIE GARCIA
    3438 CUNANAN, JUSTINE MIA RIVERA
    3439 CUNANAN, MARNELLI IQUIRAN
    3440 CUNANAN, PEEJAY CORPUZ
    3441 CUNTAPAY, ANTONIA PAMITTAN
    3442 CUNTAPAY, MARLYN CARANGUIAN
    3443 CUNTAPAY, SHERELYNE CARODAN
    3444 CURA, MARK ANTHONY BOAC
    3445 CURAMBAO, IMARI ABALO
    3446 CURAY, AMORLISA APARECE
    3447 CURAYAG, CLEO ARLIE CARIÑO
    3448 CURIANO, ANGELITO LABRAGUE
    3449 CUSIT, CHARISSE JOY BALUALUA
    3450 CUSTODIO, ALLAN ACOSTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 71 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA CRUZ
    3452 CUSTODIO, BEVERLY IODINE SIAREZ
    3453 CUSTODIO, GAVIN REYES
    3454 CUSTODIO, HANNAH GRACE DIAZ
    3455 CUSTODIO, IVEY JEAN APAO
    3456 CUSTODIO, MARILOU BOTE
    3457 CUSTODIO, MARY JEAN CIELO
    3458 CUSTODIO, MENCHIE ALMOZA
    3459 CUSTODIO, SALVADOR IV ROA
    3460 CUSTODIO, SHERYL SORIO
    3461 CUTANDA, JAYVEE SANICO
    3462 CUYA, MARISSA CORPUZ
    3463 CUYAG, DORIS AGCAOILI
    3464 CUYAHON, NIKA JOY PULUPUL
    3465 CUYAS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
    3466 CUYOS, MARIE KHRISTINE CASTILLO
    3467 CUÑADO, ALVIN GALLENA
    3468 DA SILVA, MARILYN DATO
    3469 DABAN, JANICE CHING
    3470 DABANDAN, EVA LYN SARAZA
    3471 DABATOS, THEREZA VILLE CABAÑERO
    3472 DABLIO, IVY SHELOU
    3473 DABODABO, SUL PALOMAR
    3474 DABUCO, JUNREL GABAJERON
    3475 DABUET, MARY GAIL ANGELYKA TABIRAO
    3476 DABUET, RASHANE BALUYOT
    3477 DACANAY, CHRISTOPHER CARDINOZA
    3478 DACANAY, DEXTER PAULO
    3479 DACANAY, EUNICE VENA MORTILLERO
    3480 DACANAY, REGINA BALAG-EY
    3481 DACANAY, ROCIELA MARGARITA PASTRANA
    3482 DACASIN, LORIEN KEIDEL MAE VILLANUEVA
    3483 DACASIN, MARY ANN MACASIEB
    3484 DACLAN, GEOREN PEREZ
    3485 DACLES, JENELYN FUNCLARA
    3486 DACLIS, GRACE REBATO
    3487 DACOT, BONIE JAY MATEO
    3488 DACUDAG, JEAN CARLOS
    3489 DACUGAN, MAVIL ROSE OMBOY
    3490 DACULA, MA CECILE CARAMONTE
    3491 DACULLO, JURISA CABENTE
    3492 DACULLO, MARY ROSE TABOCO
    3493 DACUMA, MESHIEL LAÑA
    3494 DACUMOS, JANICE PATAC
    3495 DACUMOS, LOVELY DIMAIWAT
    3496 DACUMOS, MELVIN JUMEL BASINGA
    3497 DADIVAS, SHERLYN JOY BILLOSO
    3498 DADO, GENELYN VENUS
    3499 DADOR, MARIE ANN PETALIO
    3500 DADUA, MARCQUIN RECON PEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 72 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 DADUA, MARIA CONCEPCION FLAVIER
    3502 DADULA, BURNILITO JR ABAD
    3503 DADULA, HANNAH LYNN ALEGADO
    3504 DAEL, ROD FAUSTINE ARIZOBAL
    3505 DAET, VICTORINA DOLATRE
    3506 DAFROSA, CARMINA HANDUGAN
    3507 DAG-AY, RENALYN ORILLAN
    3508 DAGADAS, BAILA MIDTANGGAL
    3509 DAGADAS, RUJAINNI APIL
    3510 DAGANDAN, JN VIANNEY LOPEZ
    3511 DAGANDAN, MARIECAR MASONG
    3512 DAGANIO, CHERRY COLANDOG
    3513 DAGATAN, JEANE SALINAS
    3514 DAGCUTA, CATHERINE PALMA
    3515 DAGDAG, JONATHAN ABALOS
    3516 DAGDAG, SUELA MAE BENITEZ
    3517 DAGIW-A, CATHRINE TANGLOD
    3518 DAGMIL, LUDIVIE GRACE QUIÑAL
    3519 DAGO-OC, SHERRY MAE TORRES
    3520 DAGODE, MARICEL CARREON
    3521 DAGONDON, JACKYLIN MACEDA
    3522 DAGONDON, PAT CRISTY DAGA-ANG
    3523 DAGONDONG, KINDNESS WAMAR
    3524 DAGSIL, ELSIE PANTALEON
    3525 DAGUINOTAS, JIE PINO
    3526 DAGUIO, JOANN MAE TACULOD
    3527 DAGUMAN, ILYN RUPINTA
    3528 DAGUMO, ROWENA ROXAN CABALLERO
    3529 DAGURO, JOZAM OBRERA
    3530 DAGUS, CYNTHIA BAUTISTA
    3531 DAHAN, EVELYN NACION
    3532 DAHAN, RICHARD ALVARADO
    3533 DAIL, ARNALYN JALILUDDIN
    3534 DAILEG, MICHAEL VINCENT GUZMAN
    3535 DAITOL, MARY CATHLYN GUINTE
    3536 DAIZ, JENEL ALQUISADA
    3537 DAKIWAS, TRINA MAE DONATO
    3538 DALAGAN, AIVE MAY GUIRIGAY
    3539 DALAYAP, GEMMA DELA TORRE
    3540 DALEN, ALBERTH CAÑADA
    3541 DALES, DARLENE JOIE TACALDO
    3542 DALIDA, CASTLE GRACE PUBLICO
    3543 DALIGDIG, JUNSIE CONDOR
    3544 DALIMOCON, MARIA ELENETE CABATINGAN
    3545 DALINGAY, MILANIE CORPUZ
    3546 DALISAY, GERLYN OSORNO
    3547 DALISAY, GLORY JANE CARBONEL
    3548 DALIT, TONIROSE DECENA
    3549 DALMA, FRANCISCO OROLFO
    3550 DALOGDOG, ELENITA NARSICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 73 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 DALOGDOG, GARRY CLEMEÑA
    3552 DALUBATAN, JENELYN CASIÑO
    3553 DALUMA, ANISAH EDRES
    3554 DALUMA, BASARY MACARAYA
    3555 DALUMPINES, JOHN ROBIN GUEVARRA
    3556 DALUPIRE, MARIEFE MAGNO
    3557 DALUSONG, EDELYN QUINTOS
    3558 DAMASCO, ERICSON CASIA
    3559 DAMIANO, NORIEL UMEREZ
    3560 DAMMUAN, PSYCHE FEIGH ESPIRITU
    3561 DAMOKING, RHODA ENDI
    3562 DAMPULAS, DONNALIZA HUFALAR
    3563 DANAO, ANALYN CATABIAN
    3564 DANAO, ANTONIO JR BARRAMIDA
    3565 DANAO, RIZA ROWAN
    3566 DANAUTO, ELLEN MONTALLA
    3567 DANCIL, KELLA BAJA
    3568 DANDA, GEMMALYN LAGRIMAS
    3569 DANDO, REANE ANIB
    3570 DANIEL, LESLIE EDANO
    3571 DANIEL, MELLICENT JOY ZATA
    3572 DANIOT, MARITES RALLOMA
    3573 DANNUG, SHARON DELA CRUZ
    3574 DANO, JENEVEB ASAREZ
    3575 DAPANAS, HAZEL MAE YEE
    3576 DAPAT, GENAMARIE
    3577 DAPEDRAN, REYNALDO SIMBAHON
    3578 DAPITON, EDDHELYN ESTRADA
    3579 DAPLIN, RIZALIN TABUENA
    3580 DAPROSA, AMADO OBTINALLA
    3581 DAPROSA, KRISTINE MAE MAGPUSAO
    3582 DAR, NENITA MINA
    3583 DARAGON, JOHN ANGELO CAPULONG
    3584 DARAGOSA, JOANNA ALCARIA
    3585 DARAMAN, ANA GLO RECOPELACION
    3586 DARANCIANG, MAYLAN REGODOZ
    3587 DARAUAY, PAUL BRYAN ROCA
    3588 DARIA, NORMA CAPA
    3589 DARIA, ROLANDO JR FADRILAN
    3590 DARILAG, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
    3591 DASALLA, MAE ABEGAIL CABAR
    3592 DASIG, CARLITO JR PEÑAFIEL
    3593 DASMARINNAS, QUINNA MARIE DELA PEÑA
    3594 DASOK, JEAN LOU ROBLEDO
    3595 DATILES, KRISTINE PADILLA
    3596 DATINGUINOO, JESSIBEL DE VILLA
    3597 DATO, JONI CIUDAD
    3598 DATOON, CLIMFEL MARIES TIROL
    3599 DATU, ARLENE GONZALES
    3600 DATU, JESSHIELA CUNANAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 74 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 DATU, LOVILEEN BEDAR
    3602 DATUDACULA, SAHANIYA CABUGATAN
    3603 DATUIN, MELDRED COSMOD
    3604 DATUMANONG, NAIRA CAWASATIG
    3605 DAUD, ASNIYA ABID
    3606 DAUMAR, CHERRY DALE DABLEO
    3607 DAUZ, ARLENE MARRERO
    3608 DAVAO, GISELLE PEREZ
    3609 DAVID, AIZA CALAUAGAN
    3610 DAVID, ALCRIS GARCIA
    3611 DAVID, ANNABELLE CANLAS
    3612 DAVID, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
    3613 DAVID, EDISON JAY GARCIA
    3614 DAVID, ESTRELLA SANGAO
    3615 DAVID, FEBE ANN DORMIDO
    3616 DAVID, LURENIE CRUZADO
    3617 DAVID, MARIEANNE LANSANGAN
    3618 DAVID, MAYLYN MAYUYU
    3619 DAVID, STEFHANY GUTIERREZ
    3620 DAVID, UDY ASTUDILLO
    3621 DAYAG, CATHERINE GASMEN
    3622 DAYAG, JAMILLE ALLAM
    3623 DAYAG, MIÑONETTE QUEDDENG
    3624 DAYALO, APRIL JOY MACALAM
    3625 DAYANDAYAN, MARIA CECILIA URCIA
    3626 DAYAO, MA CECILIA IGNACIO
    3627 DAYAP, ROMNICK LIMA
    3628 DAYEGO, CARIELYN ANNE BUENAOBRA
    3629 DAYLO, NORBERTO JR OBUSAN
    3630 DAYO, LAILANIE BROSAS
    3631 DAYON, MICHELLE AMOR ALABAT
    3632 DAYPUYART, ALLEN MAE GALERA
    3633 DAYRIT, JERWIN HIPOLITO
    3634 DAYRIT, MILFREDO DACLES
    3635 DAYRIT, SUNGYVE MYTHS DIAZ
    3636 DAYSON, RUSSEL GUEVARRA
    3637 DAYUCOS, JOASH RIGOS
    3638 DAYUPAY, MARIA SOLEDAD MERCADO
    3639 DAZA, DENNIS ROLLON
    3640 DAZA, GEORLETTE ENANO
    3641 DAÑO, WILBERT
    3642 DE ANAS, KUNIZZA CIA
    3643 DE ASIS, ANNALYN CALDERON
    3644 DE ASIS, JEANNEYDIOS GENON
    3645 DE ASIS, MARK FRANCIS LISONDRA
    3646 DE ASIS, MERAPRECE DUNAN
    3647 DE ASIS, ROXANE MAE BOLO
    3648 DE BELEN, LUIGIE ALMIRA
    3649 DE CASTRO, ARVIN ROCQUE DIANGKINAY
    3650 DE CASTRO, DIANA ROSE BROQUEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 75 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 DE CASTRO, FATIMA FACELO
    3652 DE CASTRO, JOHN DAVEN JARA
    3653 DE CASTRO, KATHLEEN DE CHAVEZ
    3654 DE CASTRO, MARI-JEN BUENVIAJE
    3655 DE CHAVEZ, CATHERINE HICBAN
    3656 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA FE ABRIHAN
    3657 DE DIOS, ARLENE DURAN
    3658 DE DIOS, ROHANNI MEDINA
    3659 DE FIESTA, ANNA MARIE MASIBAY
    3660 DE FIESTA, JANETTE MEDRANO
    3661 DE GUIA, RIKKA DAMIAR
    3662 DE GULA, JOHN KENNETH BALANGON
    3663 DE GUZMAN, AARON PAUL CAPARAS
    3664 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA RILLANOS
    3665 DE GUZMAN, ALIX CARLEEN DE CASTRO
    3666 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN SEKITO
    3667 DE GUZMAN, ARIANNE CABACUNGAN
    3668 DE GUZMAN, BRIAN JOSEPH TORIBIO
    3669 DE GUZMAN, CATALINA ESTEPA
    3670 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL RODRIGO CARPIO
    3671 DE GUZMAN, DONNA MAY IRATAY
    3672 DE GUZMAN, DYZEL MAGADIA
    3673 DE GUZMAN, GERALD ROQUE
    3674 DE GUZMAN, GIANCARLO ILANO
    3675 DE GUZMAN, GLORIA SUGUE
    3676 DE GUZMAN, JANELLA MARIE COPRADO
    3677 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER AQUINO
    3678 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER DUCUSIN
    3679 DE GUZMAN, JESTONI ESPEJON
    3680 DE GUZMAN, JOANNE BAUTISTA
    3681 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MARTIN TITO AGATEP
    3682 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ROLAND JUNIO
    3683 DE GUZMAN, JOMAILA LELISA
    3684 DE GUZMAN, JOY VERZO
    3685 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS LINSANGAN
    3686 DE GUZMAN, KAREN ROMERO
    3687 DE GUZMAN, LANIE PALACIO
    3688 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELENA UBONGAN
    3689 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
    3690 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
    3691 DE GUZMAN, MARY FATIMA ASTURIAS
    3692 DE GUZMAN, MELITON JR CUETO
    3693 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE SOLTERO
    3694 DE GUZMAN, MINETTE AÑONUEVO
    3695 DE GUZMAN, MYRNA VILLARAMA
    3696 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA DIORELLA SOLIS
    3697 DE GUZMAN, NORMA SALEM
    3698 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE ANNE BARRION
    3699 DE GUZMAN, SAMPAGUITA STA MARIA
    3700 DE GUZMAN, SONNY PEDINES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 76 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 DE GUZMAN, THERESA CARMONA
    3702 DE GUZMAN, WINNIE CONSTANTINO
    3703 DE GUZMAN, ZYRA STO DOMINGO
    3704 DE HITTA, MARIA JESSA AVIZOLA
    3705 DE JESUS, ADEL FRANCO FABRO
    3706 DE JESUS, ANGELITO JR BAQUIRAN
    3707 DE JESUS, CARLYD MAE CARPIO
    3708 DE JESUS, CHARLENE GAVAN
    3709 DE JESUS, IRENE BOLANOS
    3710 DE JESUS, JAZEL ANN SAN JOSE
    3711 DE JESUS, MADI PANGILINAN
    3712 DE JESUS, ROILAN BAUTISTA
    3713 DE JOMO, SARRAH JANE DELA CRUZ
    3714 DE JOSE, IAN GRACE DICTO
    3715 DE JOSE, JOUANA MARIE ELGARIO
    3716 DE JUSTO, SHENIE LYN INOCENTES
    3717 DE LA CRUZ, GERALD LEYNES
    3718 DE LA CRUZ, JHOANNE MANUEL
    3719 DE LA CRUZ, JORILYN CULO
    3720 DE LA CRUZ, MARIO MISSION
    3721 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE MANZO
    3722 DE LA CRUZ, PAX DIAMOND MARQUEZ
    3723 DE LA CRUZ, RUDILYN GUERRERO
    3724 DE LA FUENTE, LICHELLE PEREN
    3725 DE LA PENA, GRACE MARIE JAVELUNA
    3726 DE LA PEÑA, ARVIE FADRIQUELA
    3727 DE LA PEÑA, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
    3728 DE LA PEÑA, RICHARD POSADAS
    3729 DE LA RAMA, RONA BONAOBRA
    3730 DE LA ROSA, EMMANUEL GANZAN
    3731 DE LA ROSA, MA RIZZA ALCANTARA
    3732 DE LA TORRE, BONIFACIO JR BAÑES
    3733 DE LA VEGA, ANNIE GALLARDO
    3734 DE LARA, MA ODESSA DE LEON
    3735 DE LAS ALAS, EDELAINE JOY ANDAL
    3736 DE LEMOS, WENDEL CABALAGNAN
    3737 DE LEON, ALJOHN ANTONIO
    3738 DE LEON, ALLEN MAE OPLADO
    3739 DE LEON, ANGELINE GALERO
    3740 DE LEON, APRIL PALMA
    3741 DE LEON, DIONELL KRISTANN ALIPIO
    3742 DE LEON, ELAINE ABEGAIL DE JUAN
    3743 DE LEON, FRANKLYN LIMPIADO
    3744 DE LEON, GREGORIA IVY ORTOPIAS
    3745 DE LEON, JEFFERSON DIONELA
    3746 DE LEON, MARGARET ANNE TOLENTINO
    3747 DE LEON, MARIA VICTORIA OBAR
    3748 DE LEON, MARIA WILMA GONZALES
    3749 DE LEON, MARINETTE BABIJES
    3750 DE LEON, RENA DEJARME
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 77 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 DE LEON, RONY HOPEMAN SOMERA
    3752 DE LEON, SHARON HEROINE NITRO
    3753 DE LEON, SHERYL ROMINEZ
    3754 DE LEON, TRIXIE ROSE VALDEZ
    3755 DE LIRA, JEROL CUASITO
    3756 DE LOS REYES, MARIA SHIELA ORTIZ
    3757 DE LOS REYES, MARIANNE GRACE SACRO
    3758 DE LOS REYES, REICHEL PEL
    3759 DE LOS REYES, VIA DE LA CRUZ
    3760 DE LOS SANTOS, CINDYRESSA CAMPANA
    3761 DE LOS SANTOS, HAZELLE RAMOS
    3762 DE LOS SANTOS, JEMARC LEGASPI
    3763 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSEPHUS GABINETE
    3764 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY CORINE VILLARICO
    3765 DE LOS SANTOS, MYLA PRESENTACION
    3766 DE LOS SANTOS, REPAM BUAG
    3767 DE LOYOLA, CATHERINE DIANA
    3768 DE LUNA, DAPHNE CHARMAINE REYES
    3769 DE LUNA, ROSELYN REYES
    3770 DE LUZURIAGA, CAMILLE GAMBOA
    3771 DE MANUEL, MELODY GAMBALA
    3772 DE MESA, JULIAN JR AQUINO
    3773 DE MESA, ROBIN ALLAN PALMA
    3774 DE MESA, VAN HALEN DE LA ROSA
    3775 DE OCAMPO, MARINA BUHAY
    3776 DE OCAMPO, NORVIN DOMINGO
    3777 DE ORO, RAZEL BEATINGO
    3778 DE OSMA, MARY ANN LLANDER
    3779 DE PAZ, ESTRELLITA LUNA
    3780 DE PEDRO, LEAH ERABON
    3781 DE QUIROZ, MARJORY FLORES
    3782 DE ROSAS, ROTHENBERG BENDAÑA
    3783 DE SOTTO, CHRISTOPHER AMANTE
    3784 DE TORRES, ISRAEL SILVA
    3785 DE VEAS, RHINCEL JOHN ORTEGA
    3786 DE VERA, AVEGAIL ROSAL
    3787 DE VERA, CATHERINE MARI
    3788 DE VERA, DIANA MAE SORIANO
    3789 DE VERA, LHORIES MENDOZA
    3790 DE VERA, MAY SALGADO
    3791 DE VERA, REYNA FACURIB
    3792 DE VERA, RONALYN APOSTOL
    3793 DE VERA, RONNIE ERGUIZA
    3794 DE VERA, SHEILA MARIE BEDEO
    3795 DE VERA, STEFANY LATRIZ TABAJONDA
    3796 DE VERA, WILSON BOLIVAR
    3797 DE VILLA, MARIA DANICA CIELO
    3798 DE VILLA, WILLIAM REMETICADO
    3799 DEANG, NIKKI JANE MALICON
    3800 DEBALUCOS, JASPER MARIE PEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 78 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 DEBIL, BERNIE BARCETA
    3802 DEBIL, MARK JOSEPH ALMOGUERA
    3803 DECANO, FLORALYN PANUNCIALMAN
    3804 DECANO, JULIET CORPUZ
    3805 DECANO, MICHAEL JOHN DELORETO
    3806 DECATORIA, LOUIE JE NARANJO
    3807 DECELIS, EMELYN ARANILLA
    3808 DECENA, CARLENE JANE TUSCANO
    3809 DECENA, JESABEL IGLESIA
    3810 DECENA, MARK NOLASCO
    3811 DECENA, MARY JANE DACUYAN
    3812 DECHOS, MARGYN BUHIA
    3813 DECIERDO, GINO SUMALINOG
    3814 DECULIN, JAYSON MAPILI
    3815 DECULING, TERESA ERORITA
    3816 DEDAL, EUGENIO JR ESCOBER
    3817 DEFENSOR, MARJORIE JAULA
    3818 DEFEO, SARAH SEMBRANO
    3819 DEFIÑO, KEENNITH WONG
    3820 DEGALA, CATHERINE
    3821 DEGALA, LAURENE VILLANUEVA
    3822 DEGAMO, GRACE ANGELES NOVAL
    3823 DEGUERIO, JEROZEL SOSING
    3824 DEGUMA, JABIN JAUOD
    3825 DEHITO, REGIN AYING
    3826 DEINLA, JOANNE RAVAGO
    3827 DEIPARINE, KAYSIA KERRA DUMANGCAS
    3828 DEIPARINE, MANDITH REPUELA
    3829 DEJUCOS, CHERRY PANIBE
    3830 DEL BARRIO, ELMER JR RARO
    3831 DEL CAMPO, JEFFREY ANICETO
    3832 DEL MONTE, JEAH MAE OBGUIA
    3833 DEL MORO, NIKKO DE LEON
    3834 DEL MUNDO, JULIE MENDOZA
    3835 DEL MUNDO, RHEA NASAYRE
    3836 DEL PILAR, EVANGELINE DULA
    3837 DEL PINADO, CLARISSA BUENAVENTURA
    3838 DEL PRADO, ARIAN JOY VENTURA
    3839 DEL PRADO, CRISTOVAL BALOTABOT
    3840 DEL PRADO, MARIA TERESA LAPITAN
    3841 DEL RIO, ASSETTE PATRICE VALENZUELA
    3842 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL TATO
    3843 DEL ROSARIO, AINA MARIELLE AGUILAR
    3844 DEL ROSARIO, BRYAN GAYTOGAC
    3845 DEL ROSARIO, DAPHNE KLAIRE PASANTING
    3846 DEL ROSARIO, EDNA MIÑAO
    3847 DEL ROSARIO, GLADYS MIRIAM VALERIANO
    3848 DEL ROSARIO, JAYRRA MANGALINDAN
    3849 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY CRUZ
    3850 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MARC AMESOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 79 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 DEL ROSARIO, MYRNA GARCIA
    3852 DEL ROSARIO, WILBERTO SANTOS
    3853 DELA CERNA, RHESA BARRIGA
    3854 DELA CRUZ, ALJON VALENCIA
    3855 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN MACAPAGAL
    3856 DELA CRUZ, AMALENE DIGNOMO
    3857 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN DY
    3858 DELA CRUZ, ARJIE NATIVIDAD
    3859 DELA CRUZ, BABYLYN MENDOZA
    3860 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE LIDA
    3861 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE RANESES
    3862 DELA CRUZ, CONRADO JR RONQUILLO
    3863 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINA ORTEGA
    3864 DELA CRUZ, CYNTHIA PANGANIBAN
    3865 DELA CRUZ, DIAN TANGILAN
    3866 DELA CRUZ, DIVINA MAE PASCUAL
    3867 DELA CRUZ, DOROTHEA CARINO
    3868 DELA CRUZ, EMILIA LOZANO
    3869 DELA CRUZ, JAYE KAREN CAPULE
    3870 DELA CRUZ, JECELYN JOY GOLOYUGO
    3871 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY GARCIA
    3872 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER SUAREZ
    3873 DELA CRUZ, JONA LIZA SANTOS
    3874 DELA CRUZ, KAREN ECATAN
    3875 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MARIE ASUNCION
    3876 DELA CRUZ, KRIZA CATES BARREDO
    3877 DELA CRUZ, LADY LEABEL TANGGOL
    3878 DELA CRUZ, LEIGH ANN LLABAN
    3879 DELA CRUZ, LEOPOLDO JR GACAYAN
    3880 DELA CRUZ, LEWYN LOYOLA
    3881 DELA CRUZ, LHEBERTI CEZAR
    3882 DELA CRUZ, LINJOHN GARCIA
    3883 DELA CRUZ, MA ELIZA BAUTISTA
    3884 DELA CRUZ, MA JANE DESCARGAR
    3885 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JESUITAS
    3886 DELA CRUZ, MANIELA GALAN
    3887 DELA CRUZ, MANNY DOMINGO
    3888 DELA CRUZ, MANUEL JR VERCUDIA
    3889 DELA CRUZ, MARIA THERESA SOFOCADO
    3890 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL DIONISIO
    3891 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA BUGTONG
    3892 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER BASA
    3893 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRIS BRIEN MESIAS
    3894 DELA CRUZ, MARY RUTH YAPAN
    3895 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANNE BADUA
    3896 DELA CRUZ, MAYET SANTOS
    3897 DELA CRUZ, MIEST CAMPILAN
    3898 DELA CRUZ, MILDRED NAZARIO
    3899 DELA CRUZ, RENAN SAPIGAO
    3900 DELA CRUZ, RHONA JOY GALLAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 80 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE SAMSON
    3902 DELA CRUZ, SANDY IAN ORIGENES
    3903 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL-ANN GUERRERO
    3904 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE FENIQUITO
    3905 DELA CRUZ, TEODORICO I EBERO
    3906 DELA CRUZ, VALERIE LASTIMOSO
    3907 DELA CRUZ, WINNIE LYN GERONIMO
    3908 DELA CUESTA, LALAINIE DE OCAMPO
    3909 DELA FUENTE, MICHAEL LASHERAS
    3910 DELA FUENTE, PLARISH MAY ENGRANO
    3911 DELA LLANA, MARVIN DELEON
    3912 DELA MERCED, CARMINA SANTOS
    3913 DELA PEÑA, BRIAN ROCHA
    3914 DELA PEÑA, JANET VIVIEN GALLARDO
    3915 DELA PEÑA, JARICEL AYALA
    3916 DELA PEÑA, JUBERT RIO
    3917 DELA PEÑA, ORLANDO LEPALAM
    3918 DELA PEÑA, RODRIGO ATIBAGOS
    3919 DELA PEÑA, THESSA MARI DIGMA
    3920 DELA PEÑA, VANNESA CASTINO
    3921 DELA ROSA, GEFFERSON GLENDALE GARCIA
    3922 DELA ROSA, KEVIN KRISTIAN DE MATTA
    3923 DELA ROSA, LEA TAYAG
    3924 DELA ROSA, ROJEVELLE PARCELLANO
    3925 DELA SERNA, GEMBRIAN CABRAL
    3926 DELA TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY DE LEON
    3927 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE ROMERO
    3928 DELA TORRE, RONELENE VULLAG
    3929 DELA TORRE, SALOMON ASIS
    3930 DELA VEGA, DIANA ROSARIO
    3931 DELA VEGA, DIVINE GRACE LODIVICO
    3932 DELA VEGA, GIRLIE ALUDOS
    3933 DELA VEGA, JANICE SEGUENZA
    3934 DELA VEGA, JONA CHAVEZ
    3935 DELABAHAN, LOVE JOY
    3936 DELAMENTE, MELVIN CALVO
    3937 DELARA, ADRIAN JAY LAGAHIT
    3938 DELATADO, MARY JOY BILLONES
    3939 DELBO, VANESSA VERSOZA
    3940 DELEYON, ELBIN MAHAMUD
    3941 DELEÑA, AILEEN PADIOS
    3942 DELEÑA, APPLE ALERTA
    3943 DELFIN, APRILYN MACUROY
    3944 DELFIN, JOVELYN DEGALA
    3945 DELFIN, KRESTEL JONES REPIANO
    3946 DELFIN, ROBERTO LEDESMA
    3947 DELGADO, HAZELMAE CAÑA
    3948 DELGADO, JOANNA ROSE BUCE
    3949 DELGADO, JOCELYN GARABILES
    3950 DELGADO, MHAGIELYN SEVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 81 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 DELGADO, NIEZL MAE DIMZON
    3952 DELICA, LOZVEN PELAGIO
    3953 DELIGERO, ARLENE FE GANOT
    3954 DELIMA, MYLINE DESACULA
    3955 DELLO, EDUARDO JR DILAG
    3956 DELLOMAS, KRISTINE CAMILLE SORIANO
    3957 DELLOSA, ABNER LAGAJINO
    3958 DELLOVA, ANNE FRANCE ISON
    3959 DELMO, ROSE ANN SATARAIN
    3960 DELOS REYES, ANA MARIE MENDEZ
    3961 DELOS REYES, ISRAEL DAVE GADON
    3962 DELOS REYES, JENNEFER RODRIGUEZ
    3963 DELOS REYES, JUDEL DELA CRUZ
    3964 DELOS REYES, JULIE ANNE PINEDA
    3965 DELOS REYES, LEAN ISO
    3966 DELOS REYES, MANILYN DABUCOL
    3967 DELOS REYES, MARIA JESSICA MENDOZA
    3968 DELOS REYES, NERISSA MANGARING
    3969 DELOS REYES, ROSE ANNE KIRO-KIRO
    3970 DELOS REYES, SHERRY MAE SABARITA
    3971 DELOS SANTOS, ALEXIZ SANTIAGO
    3972 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO GOTOS
    3973 DELOS SANTOS, JANUEVELLE DEL ROSARIO
    3974 DELOS SANTOS, JOEY CAJURAO
    3975 DELOS SANTOS, KIM TABAMO
    3976 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTINE ACOSTA
    3977 DELOS SANTOS, MA ELLAINE REÑEDA
    3978 DELOS SANTOS, MARLENE NIEGO
    3979 DELOS SANTOS, RENZ CANCER
    3980 DELOS SANTOS, ROCELL JANE ARANDA
    3981 DELOS TRINOS, MA CHRIS SILVESTRE
    3982 DELOS TRINOS, MA OLYMPIA SILVESTRE
    3983 DELOSO, RONEL SALAZAR
    3984 DELOSTRICO, HAROLD CABERTE
    3985 DELOVINO, JOSE DE LA CRUZ
    3986 DELVO, ERBETH GERALD TONGCO
    3987 DEMA-ALA, JEFFREY CERJO
    3988 DEMAFELIS, KENNETH NOBLEZA
    3989 DEMAFILES, QUECEE CAPITANA
    3990 DEMAGIBA, ARON MACARIO
    3991 DEMALINAO, NC DOLOROSO
    3992 DEMECILLO, KENNY LUBA
    3993 DEMOCRITO, CYNEL AGUSTIN
    3994 DEMONI, KASSEL NAVALES
    3995 DENALO, VIOVELYN BIONESTA
    3996 DENAMARCA, SOL BIEREN
    3997 DENGCONG, JOVELYN AMADORE
    3998 DENOLAN, ELGYN EMOTIN
    3999 DENONONG, CECILE ALBOR
    4000 DENONONG, LYNETT ABECIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 82 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 DEOCAMPO, CHRISTINE MAGBANUA
    4002 DEOCAMPO, KAREN JOY BANTILAN
    4003 DEOCAMPO, LORNA RAVUSA
    4004 DEOCAMPO, SHARON LACSON
    4005 DEOMPOC, GREMALYN ULIDAN
    4006 DEPAMAYLO, DIVINA VISTRO
    4007 DEPANTE, KRISTINE FERNANDEZ
    4008 DEQUITO, MERCEDITA HINAUTAN
    4009 DERDER, NENET CANATAN
    4010 DERECHO, RONALYN DUMAGPI
    4011 DERLA, JULIE MAE ALTAMIA
    4012 DESACOLA, RIO DORIS ISABEL PADRE
    4013 DESACULA, CELINA TONGCO
    4014 DESALIT, ROSE ARIANNE MISAYES
    4015 DESCARTIN, CRESTINE JANE DELA PEÑA
    4016 DESEO, AARON MIRANDILLA
    4017 DESEO, ANALYN ORILLO
    4018 DESIDERIO, CAROL GONZALES
    4019 DESLATE, ELAINE JOY ALVAREZ
    4020 DESTACAMENTO, JOSELYN DOMANICO
    4021 DESTURA, MARR JUDE ANN JUNIO
    4022 DESUYO, CHERIDA ECHIPARE
    4023 DETABLAN, JOANA MARIE DAYAG
    4024 DETALLA, CHRISTINE MAE ORLEANS
    4025 DETANOY, RENALYN MARTIN
    4026 DETANOY, VICENTE BATUIGAS
    4027 DETERA, JADWIGA ANN BUTOR
    4028 DETRAN, JULIANNE MARIZ LAMORENA
    4029 DEVARA, JOEY RUIZ
    4030 DEVERA, GLENDA BALONSO
    4031 DEVIÑA, ELDIE GASMEL
    4032 DEW-ALAN, APRILYN SOTE
    4033 DEZA, MARIE PAZ DE ASIS
    4034 DIABORDO, ROLDAN ALBOS
    4035 DIACAT, ASHREFFAH UMBARO
    4036 DIADA, LIDEVEE LOPEZ
    4037 DIADO, MARIA OFELIA REYES
    4038 DIALA, SHERWIN ILAGA
    4039 DIALIMAS, MELVIN TANGARORANG
    4040 DIALINO, ANACETO JR ILIGAN
    4041 DIALO, LYNNIE RUBI
    4042 DIAMANTE, VANESSA ORQUE
    4043 DIAMLA, BAINO BANO
    4044 DIAMPUAN, SITTIE FARHANA CARIM
    4045 DIAMSE, JENLO ESPINOSA
    4046 DIANA, MAUREEN LOPEZ
    4047 DIANGCO, RACHELLE ABENIR
    4048 DIANGCO, SHIELA BERNALDEZ
    4049 DIANO, MARICRIS GARVIZ
    4050 DIAO, EMIL CARDONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 83 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 DIAROL, SURAYA MATINGGAWANIN
    4052 DIASANTA, KATHLEEN JOIE MACAMAY
    4053 DIATA CRUZ, LADY ANNE CRUZ
    4054 DIAZ, CHERRY MAY BALGOS
    4055 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY FLAVIER
    4056 DIAZ, CLAIRE MARIE CLEMENTE
    4057 DIAZ, DOMINGO DENNIS III LICLIC
    4058 DIAZ, FRANCIS SANTOS
    4059 DIAZ, HESTHER LOU EXCLAMADOR
    4060 DIAZ, JENELYN FRIAS
    4061 DIAZ, JOSEPHINE RONIO
    4062 DIAZ, MANELYN ATENCIANA
    4063 DIAZ, MARY FLOR DE LARA
    4064 DIAZ, RODERICK DELOS REYES
    4065 DIAZ, RONNA CUNANAN
    4066 DIAZ, ROSLYN BUE
    4067 DIAZ, SALVADOR JR PALACIO
    4068 DIAZ, SHRYMINE CORRUZ
    4069 DIAZ, VIRGINIA ANACTA
    4070 DICASARAN, NOR JIHAN MODIABA
    4071 DICDIQUIN, ESMAELITA JUMAMIL
    4072 DICHOSA, JENNIFER BANIAGA
    4073 DICIANO, HAZELLE JOY PATTAGUAN
    4074 DICRETO, MARY MAY PEDROS
    4075 DIDA-AGUN, ASMALIA MACATUMAN
    4076 DIERON, CYRIL MIRANDA
    4077 DIESTRO, GERARD CANETE
    4078 DIEZ, BOBBY CANADA
    4079 DIEZ, ROSEMARIE CUDERA
    4080 DIEZA, RENELUZ DE LEON
    4081 DIGNO, MICHELLE MANGUIAT
    4082 DIGNOS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
    4083 DIGNOS, MARIANNE CAMINADE
    4084 DIHAYCO, PHILLIP VER ENECUELA
    4085 DIHAYCO, WINDEL LACBAYO
    4086 DILANGALEN, SAHARA AMPAD
    4087 DILAO, JOHN MELITO PONCE
    4088 DILAO, JOYNIE LEPON
    4089 DILEM, ROWENA BUCLAO
    4090 DILIG, ISEL SALAZAR
    4091 DILLO, CRISTY GONZALES
    4092 DILOY, LEI ANN ESPINELI
    4093 DIMAAYAO, SITTIE AISA PANGAIBAT
    4094 DIMACALE, ARYAN BERNALDEZ
    4095 DIMACULANGAN, ROCIEL DE TABLAN
    4096 DIMAGUILA, JEBEN GARCIA
    4097 DIMAILIG, MA BUENA FE ELAMPARO
    4098 DIMAILIG, MARIA PAZ SAMONTEZA
    4099 DIMAILIG, NERILYN ACERON
    4100 DIMAIWAT, EMMILIE ANN AVILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 84 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 DIMAIWAT, JOEL NAVA
    4102 DIMAKUTA, ABDULRASHID H IBRAHIM
    4103 DIMAKUTA, HAFSAH COMORA
    4104 DIMAKUTA, HEDJARAH PACASUM
    4105 DIMALANTA, APRIL MACALMA
    4106 DIMALANTA, MARY ANN BERIN
    4107 DIMALANTA, RENSON CASTRO
    4108 DIMANGADAP, BADRON EMAM
    4109 DIMAPILIS, ROWENA MERRY GRACE JONATHAN MARCOS
    4110 DIMARANAN, CHRISTINA MAMAWE
    4111 DIMATATAC, MARICAR PAGUIO
    4112 DIMAUNAHAN, KEVIN LORENZ MANALO
    4113 DIMAUNAHAN, MAXIMINO DIPALAC
    4114 DIMAYACYAC, FRANCIS JOY BUCIO
    4115 DIMAYON, JEEPSONA SULAPAS
    4116 DIMAYUGO, JEFFERSON TRINIDAD
    4117 DIMEN, ALLAN PAREJA
    4118 DIMSON, MARVIE GWEN POLONAN
    4119 DINERO, BENJAMIN ENCLONAR
    4120 DINGAL, MARILOU EBOA
    4121 DINGLASAN, CHRISTINE TANAP
    4122 DINGLASAN, JOAN JAVIER
    4123 DINO, CHARITY ESIDERA
    4124 DINO, SHIELA MAY GAMBOA
    4125 DINOPOL, ANNALYN APAWAN
    4126 DINOY, LAARNI LOU ADLAWAN
    4127 DINSAY, LEONELYN MANGA
    4128 DINSAY, RANDY RANOCO
    4129 DIO, DIANA ROSE VILLARIAS
    4130 DIO, JAYZELLE BODOTA
    4131 DIO, LYDIA DOLOT
    4132 DIOCARES, ANSELL JIREH CACDAC
    4133 DIOKNO, VIEZA PEREZ
    4134 DIOLOLA, GELYN LITON
    4135 DIONALDO, MONALIE LAGUTIN
    4136 DIONEDA, MEVELENE DIOCAMPO
    4137 DIONEDA, SALVE DARIA
    4138 DIONELA, RICHARD IGLESIA
    4139 DIONES, ANTONIA MARASIGAN
    4140 DIONESIO, FLORDELIZA ERAGA
    4141 DIONG-AN, MA CHARITY DAGPIN
    4142 DIONILA, MICHELLE VANTA
    4143 DIONISIO, JAQUILYN REYES
    4144 DIPASUPIL, ERICSON ABULON
    4145 DIPLOMA, MICHAEL ANDREW HORTILLOSA
    4146 DIRAIN, MARK ANTHONY TOLONDON
    4147 DIRAMPATEN, BAYLANIE MAMPAO
    4148 DIRECTO, NENITA MAGPANTAY
    4149 DIRON, SITTIE HAMILLAH CACASI
    4150 DISCARGA, REDENTOR DELLOSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 85 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 DISINDILUN, FAISAH MANGCO
    4152 DISION, CHERINETTE OMPOY
    4153 DISO, RONALDO GARZON
    4154 DISONGLO, MELANIE IGNACIO
    4155 DISPO, ANABELLE CASTILLO
    4156 DISTOR, HANNA MAY CASIMERO
    4157 DISUMIMBA, JUHAINA HADJI DATU
    4158 DITCHON, GENERO JR MOYA
    4159 DITUCALAN, FARANESSA MAPANDI
    4160 DIVINA, CHRISTINE DESINGAÑO
    4161 DIVINA, GLADYS MYRN MATIBAN
    4162 DIVINA, MARIO JR DESACULA
    4163 DIVINAGRACIA, JEFFERSON TROGON
    4164 DIVINAGRACIA, LADYNEL REYES
    4165 DIVINO, BABY LEA CATIDRAL
    4166 DIWA, RACHELLE ANN PICA
    4167 DIWANGAN, DANILYN JOY JUAN
    4168 DIWAS, RUBILYN GALBEY
    4169 DIZON, AIMEE PACAO
    4170 DIZON, AMIEL MENDOZA
    4171 DIZON, APPLE JOY MENDOZA
    4172 DIZON, ARCHIE MENDOZA
    4173 DIZON, EMELY MARCOTA
    4174 DIZON, GENESIS MEIL CONIATO
    4175 DIZON, GIRLIE MYLA CONIATO
    4176 DIZON, JOCELYN BURAC
    4177 DIZON, LANI DAÑEZ
    4178 DIZON, MAJALENE TOLENTINO
    4179 DIZON, MARIBEL TRONO
    4180 DIZON, MARY ANNE CLARISSE SANTIAGO
    4181 DIZON, MARY JOY PAPASIN
    4182 DIZON, RANDELL JONATHAN BINAYUG
    4183 DIZON, RAYNAND DE GUZMAN
    4184 DIZON, SHARLYN JOYCE GABATO
    4185 DIÑO, ILYN ECHAVEZ
    4186 DOBLEN, REACIL MAHIPOS
    4187 DOCENA, MARICRIS MENDOZA
    4188 DOCKERY, ELIZABETH CAOILE
    4189 DOCTOR, JENNIFER PENTICOSTES
    4190 DOCTORA, JULIE ESPINOSA
    4191 DOFELIS, MA MELINA MARIE ROMERO
    4192 DOGAO, MARRIES DOMEYEG
    4193 DOGCIO, DAPHNE DEE CATRE
    4194 DOINOG, JURRY TOMNOB
    4195 DOINOG, LEOBELLE MABONGA
    4196 DOLENDO, MARLENE SANTOS
    4197 DOLERA, MICHELLE OLIVAR
    4198 DOLES, SEVILLA SEYRI
    4199 DOLLENTE, JEZYL MAE AMABA
    4200 DOLLISEN, FRANCISCO PARENAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 86 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 DOLOGAN, DARRYL
    4202 DOLOJAN, JEFFREY LAGUATAN
    4203 DOLOR, GERALDEN FALCON
    4204 DOLORES, EZBON SAMSON
    4205 DOMACILLA, OLIVER DULLUERAS
    4206 DOMANICO, RICHARD BIAG
    4207 DOMASIG, JESSA ERIKA DESTAJO
    4208 DOMASIG, SHIELA MAE VILLAR
    4209 DOMAUB, SITTIE SHAIEMMAH BAGUL
    4210 DOMINGO, AIZABEL YARCIA
    4211 DOMINGO, BERNALIZA BARUA
    4212 DOMINGO, CLAVELYN CABURAL
    4213 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH CATACUTAN
    4214 DOMINGO, GLADDYS TUZON
    4215 DOMINGO, IAN FUENTES
    4216 DOMINGO, JAYSON RIÑOPA
    4217 DOMINGO, JENIFER SAGUN
    4218 DOMINGO, JOHN WILFRED ZABAT
    4219 DOMINGO, KATHLEEN LAROSA
    4220 DOMINGO, KEVIN CALAPAO
    4221 DOMINGO, KHRIS GAMBALA
    4222 DOMINGO, KLARENZ ESTRADA
    4223 DOMINGO, LEAH BENITO
    4224 DOMINGO, LERMA MERLE
    4225 DOMINGO, LOVELY JUBAY
    4226 DOMINGO, MARIFEL LUCAS
    4227 DOMINGO, NINA NERIE NAGUE
    4228 DOMINGO, NOVELYN ORCINI
    4229 DOMINGO, PRINCESS ANGELINE BEN
    4230 DOMINGO, REY ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
    4231 DOMINGO, RONALD CANARIA
    4232 DOMINGO, RONALD FERRER
    4233 DOMINGO, VERNALENE BERNABE
    4234 DOMINGUEZ, LESLIE DEL ROSARIO
    4235 DOMINGUEZ, REYNALDO JR GAMALE
    4236 DOMO-OS, RONEL DAREN DARIO
    4237 DOMOCMAT, AVEGUEL CAYAT
    4238 DOMONDON, CHERRIE JAYNE BARTHOLOMEW
    4239 DOMOSMOG, CHRISTIAN SABANAL
    4240 DON, CATHERINE DIOQUINO
    4241 DONA, JUENESSEE ANN DE LEON
    4242 DONAIRE, JENNIFER UDHAY
    4243 DONALDO, JOCELYN VERGARA
    4244 DONATO, GINA CASTILLO
    4245 DONATO, PERCIVAL TAGAZA
    4246 DONATO, QUERUBEE ARGUELLES
    4247 DONAYRE, ADRIAN APOR
    4248 DONCILLO, LORADEL PAREDES
    4249 DONEZA, CINDY LLANOS
    4250 DONGALLO, KENT GABULE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 87 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 DONGDONG, OSHEN OCIONES
    4252 DONGIL, MARY ANN SAWIT
    4253 DONIZA, PAULINE YRAD
    4254 DONOSO, CAROLINE PEPITO
    4255 DORALIZA, SHYELLA MAE PARCON
    4256 DORIA, ALLEN JOY NEÑURA
    4257 DORIA, CHRISTINE FAYE MONREAL
    4258 DORINGO, EDITHA EVA
    4259 DOROJA, MELODY BAUTISTA
    4260 DOROLIAT, CARMELO II NELMIDA
    4261 DOYSABAS, JAMAICA LAE TALAID
    4262 DOÑO, HAZELETTE LEDESMA
    4263 DOÑO, MARIA LOURDES ADAPON
    4264 DREW, DANICA-ANN ESPLANA
    4265 DU-OT, RONITA DURILAG
    4266 DUALAN, JEREMY BELBER
    4267 DUASO, JOYLYN DADES
    4268 DUATIN, FELIPE RYAN SALUTEM
    4269 DUAZO, VINCENT UBALDO
    4270 DUBA, TIFFANY CHARLENE MACASERO
    4271 DUBAO, BRIGIDO BOGUETE
    4272 DUBLADO, ROLANDO SARTE
    4273 DUBLAN, IRENE MARIE GUERTA
    4274 DUBLAS, ECHELLE MARIE DONASCO
    4275 DUBLIN, NORRIS SOSAS
    4276 DUBLIN, SEPH JOY VEGA
    4277 DUBRIA, YOLANDA BENTOZA
    4278 DUCENA, NIÑA CARMELYN PENUS
    4279 DUCO, EMELY BELENO
    4280 DUCYOGEN, GENEVIEVE DAOWAN
    4281 DUDANG, JULIE GUNDAYAO
    4282 DUE, MARIA GENELLE CASIPIT
    4283 DUERO, GWENDOLYN DIAZ
    4284 DUEVO, CHARLIE JOZON
    4285 DUEÑAS, MYRA LULUNAN
    4286 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSENNE REDIRA
    4287 DUHINA, JAN ARNEL RATES
    4288 DUKA, ANN MARGRETT AMORES
    4289 DUKANG, MILALYN PAGINDAS
    4290 DULA, JOVE ANN VARGAS
    4291 DULATRE, RAQUEL GARMA
    4292 DULAWAN, APILIS BANDUHAN
    4293 DULAWAN, PHEBE LOIS DUPINGAY
    4294 DULAY, JENILYN DULATRE
    4295 DULCE, TEDDY CUBON
    4296 DULDULAO, DONITA RASMIA NOQUERA
    4297 DULDULAO, JENEMIE AGAMATA
    4298 DULDULAO, JOE ANN ALSAGA
    4299 DULDULAO, RUBY ANN AGAMATA
    4300 DULFO, BENJAMIN JR CARVAJAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 88 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 DULFO, CERLITO JR ARBALATE
    4302 DULFO, GRACELYN TARIN
    4303 DULFO, JOSE ARBALATE
    4304 DULINAYAN, JOSEFA TEH-OP
    4305 DULLUOG, JO-ANN PERALTA
    4306 DULNUAN, CHARLENE MAY PASI
    4307 DULNUAN, JOVIE ANN GANO
    4308 DULOG, LEONIL JOHN ENERO
    4309 DUMALAG, ROLANDO JR MAGHUYOP
    4310 DUMALAN, ANNA MARIE AMBAYOYONG
    4311 DUMALAN, EDERLYN GUMABOL
    4312 DUMALE, HEZYL PORLARES
    4313 DUMALINA, LORENZO MABASA
    4314 DUMAM-AG, CHERRYL ALJAS
    4315 DUMANAS, AMBER NAPEEK
    4316 DUMANDAN, LOVELY ANN ZUYCO
    4317 DUMANGON, TRIXY PAJE
    4318 DUMARAN, AVEGAIL GARAY
    4319 DUMARAN, CHERRY ANN LEAL
    4320 DUMAY, JOHAYRA DIAMOND NACIONAL
    4321 DUMDUM, KATE MARIE SIBONGA
    4322 DUMDUMA, ALVIN UGAT
    4323 DUMLAO, ALIGUAS MAE PARIS
    4324 DUMLAO, DENNIS PANGILINAN
    4325 DUMLAO, JOSSA SAAR
    4326 DUMO, RUDY USTARE
    4327 DUNGAYA, DONNA MEE PASIGON
    4328 DUNGGANON, CHARNEL JOY AVES
    4329 DUNGOG, AILEN CABRERA
    4330 DUNGOG, JEROME GAVIOLA
    4331 DUPITAS, MARK ANTHONY YU
    4332 DUQUE, AUDREY SEMBRANO
    4333 DUQUE, JOSEPH ACEDO
    4334 DUQUE, RICHARD PORTUGAL
    4335 DURAN, ENRIQUE MANAHAN
    4336 DURAN, FIRST MAYE GALEMA
    4337 DURAN, JACKIE LOU SAMIANA
    4338 DURAN, LYRMA BUENO
    4339 DURAN, MARGARETTE MAE RAS
    4340 DURANTE, CATHERINE MORALES
    4341 DURANTE, JESSICA VILLAMAR
    4342 DURBAN, JENNIFER PADIOS
    4343 DURIA, REYNILDA ALDAY
    4344 DUROLFO, JEANA ROSE TALATALA
    4345 DURON, COLYN SAYCO
    4346 DURONDON, MELANIE DELA TORRE
    4347 DUROTAN, LUCELLE TABUQUILDE
    4348 DUYA, GERONIMA LAMSIN
    4349 DUYAG, MYRA SAPATERO
    4350 DY, RODOLFO JR BILARO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 89 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 DY, ROSABELLE GUTIERREZ
    4352 DY GUASO, VANIZA DIANA
    4353 EBALLA, BONIE PAULINE TABORDAN
    4354 EBAO, EVAN KEITH OCAY
    4355 EBIDO, DENNIS CHARLES JACOB
    4356 EBIO, NELVIN DIAZ
    4357 EBLACAS, JANNETTE GAABOCAYAN
    4358 EBO, MERRY JOY VILLACORA
    4359 EBORA, KATHERINE PANGANIBAN
    4360 EBORAS, REY VALIENTE
    4361 EBORDA, JANICE BABAO
    4362 EBOT, MELODY AQUINO
    4363 EBOY, MARIANN MALLARI
    4364 EBOÑA, LOVELYN DESCATAMIENTO
    4365 EBOÑA, MARIKIT DAVID
    4366 EBREO, KRISTY CLAIRE SANDOVAL
    4367 EBRIEGA, DIONEMIE GALVEZ
    4368 EBUÑA, THELMA CASTILLOTE
    4369 ECALNE, IVY ROSE ABADILLA
    4370 ECHANO, ARCELIE MALINIS
    4371 ECHANO, REI JOSIAH ADORA
    4372 ECHAVEZ, RONNEL ROSALES
    4373 ECHEGARAY, CARL DAVID
    4374 ECHEM, CARIE CONSTANTE
    4375 ECHIVARRIA, NORMAN KYAMKO
    4376 ECHON, JOHN FLORENTINO ELAMPARO
    4377 ECLAR, YUJEAN AURELIO LAGADE
    4378 ECLARIN, JOHN KEVIN GILDORE
    4379 ECLIPSE, ARTURO II VERANO
    4380 EDAÑO, DISERIE PENDON
    4381 EDAÑO, EFREN BONGCAYAO
    4382 EDAÑO, MARICHU DINOPOL
    4383 EDEN, NICOLINE CARINAN
    4384 EDERA, NICIE TELLO
    4385 EDEROSO, SHIELA ROSARIO
    4386 EDIM, MARY ANN ROSALES
    4387 EDIS, JEFFREY MAESTRADO
    4388 EDJAN, JAYLORD TOLENTINO
    4389 EDNACO, ROSETTI EBORA
    4390 EDNALGAN, LADY MAE SALANIO
    4391 EDQUIBA, KRISTINE CALING
    4392 EDRES, BULILIT JUNAIRAH NAGA
    4393 EDRES, JAMALIA ACOB
    4394 EDUARTE, IRISH CLAIRE PERLAS
    4395 EDUARTE, JERVIZ OLALIA
    4396 EDUARTE, NESTLE ANN BALOSBALOS
    4397 EDULAN, MELISSA PIÑERO
    4398 EDULLANTES, GLADYS ANN GAVANES
    4399 EFONDO, MA PATRICIA ISABEL JALIMAO
    4400 EGALAN, GRETCHEN TABBANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 90 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 EGASAN, LENY ROSE BATUIGAS
    4402 EGBO, CHERRY MAE BAYANG
    4403 EGBUS, ANGELITA GAZO
    4404 EGE, MARIA PILAR TAGBACAULA
    4405 EGIDO, MARY GRACE CARMELOTES
    4406 EGLESIA, ALA CEMRES ABARQUEZ
    4407 EGO-OGAN, ROY ALLAN SEDROME
    4408 EGUIA, FE EMPEYNADO
    4409 EGUIA, REY MIÑAO
    4410 EGUSQUIZA, NERISSA AQUINO
    4411 EGWARAS, MA GRACE BAHIA
    4412 EISMA, MERRY ANN KULIN
    4413 ELACION, PERLITA TUGADE
    4414 ELACRE, ANA LYN DACUMOS
    4415 ELARINA, MA ANGELIE CORPORAL
    4416 ELARMO, BERNARDO MAGSINO
    4417 ELARMO, EDUARDO MAGSINO
    4418 ELCAMEL, LIEZEL POGOY
    4419 ELEGARCO, MARY JOYCE MONIQUE SORIANO
    4420 ELEJORDE, CHERRYL TALO
    4421 ELENTORIO, RUFINO JR LEGASPINA
    4422 ELEP, SHIENNA MARIZ CALDITO
    4423 ELESIO, VERLYN MAY GINGO
    4424 ELI, CAROLYN ODA
    4425 ELIN, TRIZIA AN RODRIGUES
    4426 ELIO, JOYCE DAPUYEN
    4427 ELIODRA, JOEVANIE BENELIZO
    4428 ELIS, XYREZ KENT MUTIA
    4429 ELISAN, GLOAN MAZO
    4430 ELISEO, BENNAH MARIE MORCILLA
    4431 ELIZAGA, GLAIZA ECHANES
    4432 ELLANA, GIRLIE JEAN CAGUIAT
    4433 ELLORAZA, ROXANNE HURAÑO
    4434 ELOPRE, MALYN REPELLENTE
    4435 ELUSTRISIMO, ENIE NGINSAYAN
    4436 EMBANECIDO, ROSALIE TAYCO
    4437 EMBING, FIDEL GARCIA
    4438 EMMOH, NOORHAMIDA MALBUN
    4439 EMNACINO, FREDERICK PINEDA
    4440 EMPERADOR, JOAN DORADO
    4441 EMPIC, CRISTUTO JR BOCOG
    4442 EMPLEO, ROCHELLE MACAZAR
    4443 EMRADURA, ROGEL BELDA
    4444 EMUTAN, SHEREYL ACOJEDO
    4445 EMVERDA, LOUVI ROBLES
    4446 ENARSAO, CHANLIE VILLANUEVA
    4447 ENCABO, ANTHONY JR BABARAN
    4448 ENCABO, RODOLFO JR MALVAR
    4449 ENCARNACION, ASHTER BAYANI
    4450 ENCARNACION, EDEN HUBERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 91 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 ENCARNACION, ELIZER GUARIN
    4452 ENCARNACION, GLAIZA RICAFRENTE
    4453 ENCARNACION, MARY JANE DEL MUNDO
    4454 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISJAEVE DAGPIN
    4455 ENCILA, LIARANE SARION
    4456 ENCINA, RICHARD EDQUID
    4457 ENCINAS, ROMULO JR CATANDUANES
    4458 ENDENCIA, ANALOU REYES
    4459 ENDEREZ, JONALYN DORIMON
    4460 ENDONELA, JENNY ESPINEDA
    4461 ENDONILA, REYNOLD BLANCIA
    4462 ENDRINA, ALEJANDRA CALINDAS
    4463 ENERO, SHIELA MAE DIMASUHID
    4464 ENGALLA, RHEA BOSTON
    4465 ENGAY, JAN TERI LAGRAN
    4466 ENGLIS, JERLYN ONGGOCAN
    4467 ENGLIS, PHOEBE JOY RAMOS
    4468 ENGUILLO, JOANNA RICA DELOS SANTOS
    4469 ENOLPE, LARLEE TABUYO
    4470 ENORASA, ROSELYN GUALIN
    4471 ENRIQUEZ, AIZEL QUEAÑO
    4472 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE VERGARA
    4473 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE JAMIO
    4474 ENRIQUEZ, BRIDGET MAYUGA
    4475 ENRIQUEZ, BRIGITTE PEREZ
    4476 ENRIQUEZ, ETHEL MORNA RUBIO
    4477 ENRIQUEZ, GERALDINE OSMILLO
    4478 ENRIQUEZ, JAPHETH CAÑONAZO
    4479 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN MARIE MAGSAYO
    4480 ENRIQUEZ, JEWEL MAE COMING
    4481 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA CAPUNO
    4482 ENRIQUEZ, MA JOSEPH PATRICK MALLARI
    4483 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY MATAMPAC
    4484 ENRIQUEZ, MONICA ARANDA
    4485 ENRIQUEZ, NAVIA BULAWAN
    4486 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA DELOS SANTOS
    4487 ENTERIA, BEBERLY MANJARES
    4488 ENTIA, FLORITA SALVADOR
    4489 ENTRADA, LEA GARCIA
    4490 EQUIA, BRYAN ABEJO
    4491 EQUIPILAG, RITCHIELYN MORENO
    4492 ERA, JENNYPIE BELISON
    4493 ERA, WELKINS BARELA
    4494 ERAMIS, RENAMEL PALMERO
    4495 ERAN, MARILOU TAGANILE
    4496 ERANA, ALMA AMBA
    4497 ERANISTA, LUZ GUERRERO
    4498 ERESE, ALYSSA ILUSTRE
    4499 ERGINO, JACKIE LYN PASCIOLCO
    4500 ERJAS, RICARDO MARZAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 92 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 ERMENTANO, HERLIE TACHADO
    4502 ERNI, KRYSTAL JANE JAVIER
    4503 EROSIDO, CHRISTEEN JOY GAMALA
    4504 EROSO, MONCHET CATRAL
    4505 EROTES, CRISTINE CAPULAN
    4506 EROY, BERNABE JR TALON
    4507 ES-ESA, CRISTINA ROMAN
    4508 ESAGRE, GENFRED JUNE LLIDO
    4509 ESALAN, GRETCHEN ROQUE
    4510 ESCABAL, MARIVIC DEDUMO
    4511 ESCABARTE, MONIZ DAGUM
    4512 ESCABARTE, NOREEN CANTON
    4513 ESCALA, FRANCIS ROSANO SACAY
    4514 ESCALA, JANETH PATARAY
    4515 ESCALA, JENNIFER FLORES
    4516 ESCALANTE, ALVIN
    4517 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN FRANCINILLA
    4518 ESCALANTE, UNICE TUMALA
    4519 ESCALONA, CRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
    4520 ESCARDA, MHELVIN ARCA
    4521 ESCAREZ, GENALIN CORTEZ
    4522 ESCARLOS, MA MELANIE ONG
    4523 ESCARTIN, CORINA MUDLONG
    4524 ESCASINAS, MELANIE SARDIDO
    4525 ESCAÑO, LANRIE ANN JOY TOMBAGA
    4526 ESCLADA, JAIME JR MADRIAGA
    4527 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE LEDESMA
    4528 ESCLETO, DECELYN GRACE BANEZ
    4529 ESCOBAR, JENNIFER MAÑAGO
    4530 ESCOBEDO, SARAH FUNTANARES
    4531 ESCOBINAS, JESELLE REYES
    4532 ESCONDE, THERESA MANGALONZO
    4533 ESCOSIA, JUVY ALGONO
    4534 ESCOTE, ANNALYN CLAVANO
    4535 ESCOTE, RHEA REFERMOSO
    4536 ESCOTO, CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
    4537 ESCOTON, RAYMOND LADAO
    4538 ESCOVER, KIMBERLY ALCEDO
    4539 ESCUADRO, ENCARNACION TUCAY
    4540 ESCURO, AIREEN ARGARIN
    4541 ESCUZAR, RAYMOND FLORES
    4542 ESDRELON, LECIMAR LAGAMAYO
    4543 ESEO, GEBRIELLE JAVIER
    4544 ESGUERRA, AWIT TENEDERO
    4545 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY SESDOYRO
    4546 ESGUERRA, WILLIEMAR GUADIZ
    4547 ESLABON, MARINELLE PACUMIO
    4548 ESLABRA, PROMISE JOY SUYOD
    4549 ESLIER, DEBBIE BATAHOY
    4550 ESMAS, LEAH JOY CALUNOD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 93 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 ESMAS, MELVIN HUMARANG
    4552 ESMERO, VIA MARIE DADULA
    4553 ESMINO, JUNNY II BERNABE
    4554 ESPALLARDO, LEO ESTREMADURA
    4555 ESPANILLO, ROCHELLE DY
    4556 ESPANTO, JAY KENNETH ALVARO
    4557 ESPANTO, RAZIEL VIÑAS
    4558 ESPARAGOSA, CRYSTALYN PEREGRINO
    4559 ESPARAGOZA, ANITA CAGUIMBAL
    4560 ESPARAGOZA, CHRISTIAN PIREGRINO
    4561 ESPARAGOZA, EVELYN DIAMONON
    4562 ESPARAGOZA, MA ELLINE JOY BUENAFLOR
    4563 ESPARAGOZA, MILBOURN TORCUATOR
    4564 ESPARES, JOANALYN SANTOS
    4565 ESPARRAGO, CECILLE MENDEZ
    4566 ESPARTERO, REYMART KHEY LABANON
    4567 ESPARTINEZ, EDCY JADE MARAVILLA
    4568 ESPAÑO, GRACE GARCIA
    4569 ESPAÑOL, JONA TABLATE
    4570 ESPAÑOLA, BERTROSE ENDRICO
    4571 ESPAÑOLA, JOBELLE GALOT
    4572 ESPAÑOLA, MERIAM SUAREZ
    4573 ESPAÑOLA, SHIELA GRANADA
    4574 ESPAÑOLA, STELLA MAE BAYLON
    4575 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD JAMORAGAN
    4576 ESPEDILLA, GHIECILOU JUANITE
    4577 ESPEJO, NARCISO JR MALANUM
    4578 ESPELICO, JEFREY ANGELO CAALIM
    4579 ESPERA, SUNDAE JOY LAGUNA
    4580 ESPERANZA, JAIN CULTURA
    4581 ESPERANZA, JEFFRY MESCARIOLA
    4582 ESPERANZA, SHEBA RAE PAUL
    4583 ESPERIDA, CHRISTINE BAUSA
    4584 ESPERON, VIVIAN ARIAS
    4585 ESPESO, DAISY MESTULA
    4586 ESPIA, MARY JOY SUMOROY
    4587 ESPIJA, IRIS FRANCA
    4588 ESPILLO, JERILYN GAGARIN
    4589 ESPINA, MARVIE SOLAR
    4590 ESPINAR, LEMUEL MOMO
    4591 ESPINAS, MICHELLE BANDALES
    4592 ESPINO, ARIANE ROSE DE LARA
    4593 ESPINO, IRA JOY MAGPARANGALAN
    4594 ESPINO, JACQUELINE VISEÑO
    4595 ESPINO, LINDSEY CACAR
    4596 ESPINOLA, ALLAN PEREZ
    4597 ESPINOLA, ANITA SEVERINO
    4598 ESPINOSA, CHERILYN FRANCISCO
    4599 ESPINOSA, ERVIN DARANG
    4600 ESPINOSA, KEVIN ABEJERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 94 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 ESPINOSA, MAYETT GALO
    4602 ESPINOSA, ROCKY REYES
    4603 ESPINOSA, SHERYL BUENA
    4604 ESPINOSA, VIOLETA LOPEZ
    4605 ESPIRITU, JULIE JIMENEZ
    4606 ESPIRITU, MYLENE VALDEZ
    4607 ESPLANA, DIANA ROSS CELEN
    4608 ESPLANA, MARIVIC PEREGRINO
    4609 ESPLANA, MARY JOY SERRANO
    4610 ESPONJA, JOSE JR LAGAÑA
    4611 ESPOSO, FATMAE TALISAY
    4612 ESPULONG, AIREEN GONZALES
    4613 ESQUILONA, SHERYL RAPSING
    4614 ESTABILLO, EUGENE NIDUAZA
    4615 ESTABILLO, MA RIKA RIVA
    4616 ESTACIO, ESTEPHANI MAE SISON
    4617 ESTACIO, KATRINA PAGUIA
    4618 ESTACIO, MARVIN SABADO
    4619 ESTACION, JEWEL JUNE DIAZ
    4620 ESTALLO, JENIE FRANCISCO
    4621 ESTANDA, ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
    4622 ESTANDIAN, ANNIELYN BELLO
    4623 ESTARAS, JENNYLYN ALEGRE
    4624 ESTARIS, JERRALD DESCALZO
    4625 ESTAVILLO, MEL PAOLO DAGA
    4626 ESTEBAN, ANGELICA REGILME
    4627 ESTEBAN, DOMINGO JR ABACA
    4628 ESTEBAN, ETHEL PESTILOS
    4629 ESTEBAN, JASON CORALES
    4630 ESTELLA, CARMEN ATRERO
    4631 ESTELLORI, BENITO JR CANTINA
    4632 ESTELLOSO, JAY EMIA
    4633 ESTEMBER, KATHERINE ESPURA
    4634 ESTEPA, DEXTER MAPALO
    4635 ESTEPA, JENNALYN HINDAP
    4636 ESTEPA, MARY JANE BALINGIT
    4637 ESTERIA, CHRISTIAN SALES
    4638 ESTERON, PAOLA JANE BAUTISTA
    4639 ESTEVES, DANTE QUINTERO
    4640 ESTEVES, ROCELI REYNOSO
    4641 ESTIBAR, RENCE JHORILL ACODILE
    4642 ESTILLANA, JOHANNA JANE VIOLA
    4643 ESTILLORE, LOREEN RENTUZA
    4644 ESTILO, MAYBEL RASONABE
    4645 ESTIRA, PRINCESS JOY MAPANAO
    4646 ESTOQUE, ABBA PINK LUZON
    4647 ESTOQUE, EILEEN ITABAG
    4648 ESTOQUIA, MA CORAZON TEVES
    4649 ESTORCO, LEN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
    4650 ESTORES, JOAN MERIDITH DINGLASAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 95 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 ESTORES, MERCY DIMARUCOT
    4652 ESTORNINOS, ANALE VERANA
    4653 ESTORNINOS, JOEVEN MARVEL ELICANA
    4654 ESTORNINOS, SABRI LUMAYAG
    4655 ESTRADA, CECILLIE LOPEZ
    4656 ESTRADA, ELIZABETH LAGAN
    4657 ESTRADA, GENEVIVE MAHINAY
    4658 ESTRADA, JANE MARIE VIAJEDOR
    4659 ESTRADA, JENNIE TARROZA
    4660 ESTRADA, JESSICA GONADAN
    4661 ESTRADA, JHON CUSTODIO
    4662 ESTRADA, MARIA SHEILA BATISTIL
    4663 ESTRADA, ROSEBYN GODITO
    4664 ESTRELLA, BONN JOVI LEYSON
    4665 ESTRELLA, JUDITH IGNACIO
    4666 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE MAE SAN JUAN
    4667 ESTRELLA, RAINER VENTURA
    4668 ESTREMADURA, KATHERINE ESTERNON
    4669 ESTRERA, WARREN GARRIDO
    4670 ESTROSAS, IVY ARIANNE AGBALOG
    4671 ESTROSAS, MYLA AYROSO
    4672 ETERNO, LELIBETH GEGANTONI
    4673 ETOR, CHRISTINE JECELLE ROMAGOS
    4674 ETRATA, JHERMAINE VON AMIGABLE
    4675 EUBRA, JOSELITO SANTILECES
    4676 EUBRA, LILET LAPIG
    4677 EUGENIO, JOEY TUNGKUL
    4678 EUGENIO, JOYCE TITO
    4679 EUGENIO, RIZZA GALANG
    4680 EULIN, WENDIE RAPSING
    4681 EUMAGUE, THESA FRENAL
    4682 EUSEBIO, FAUSTO JR ISORENA
    4683 EUSTAQUIO, READY VELASCO
    4684 EVALLE, REGINE ESTARES
    4685 EVANGELISTA, CECILIA LOZANO
    4686 EVANGELISTA, FLORIDA SANCHEZ
    4687 EVANGELISTA, JANE MARQUEZ
    4688 EVANGELISTA, JAYLANIE BOOL
    4689 EVANGELISTA, JEANE ALVARADO
    4690 EVANGELISTA, JECERYN SANDRO
    4691 EVANGELISTA, MAIZEE TAN
    4692 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO BESUEÑA
    4693 EVANGELISTA, RIZA CRUZ
    4694 EVANGELISTA, SALVADOR JR MATIAS
    4695 EVARDOME, ERICK JAY AVELLANEDA
    4696 EVARISTO, ANALYN PINEDA
    4697 EXCONDE, CHRISTINE NODORA
    4698 EXCONDE, KIM ROFELLYN ANCHETA
    4699 EXEQUIEL, LOUIE CANTON
    4700 EYAS, FE MARIAN ARTEZUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 96 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 FABABEIR, ANA GRACE YPARAQUIRRI
    4702 FABAY, KRISTINE HAZEL PANTIG
    4703 FABELLA, EVA ORDOÑA
    4704 FABIA, FERNANDO JR DESACOLA
    4705 FABIAN, DANIEL GATDULA
    4706 FABIAN, JAKE NATIVIDAD
    4707 FABIAN, MARA VEIL UBALDO
    4708 FABIANES, LIGAYA RAMITERRE
    4709 FABILLAR, JOEL BACARISAS
    4710 FABILLO, RONIE PITALLOS
    4711 FABRE, DORIDEN DE CLASSICA ANG
    4712 FABREAG, LUVESMINDO JR MAGSINO
    4713 FABREGAS, JUNJIE FERRERA
    4714 FABREGAS, VIVIAN MOTIN
    4715 FABRIGAS, YVES CLARK
    4716 FABRO, FERLIZADIEFLOR CRUZ
    4717 FABRO, SHAYNE ALIPIN
    4718 FABROA, ALEXIS BATAYCAN
    4719 FABROS, BERNADETTE ELEGORES
    4720 FABROS, GLAIZA PUNZALAN
    4721 FABUNAN, RYAN RAGADIO
    4722 FACTULERIN, FREGIE MARIE JULAMPONG
    4723 FACTURAN, JANNETH ENGLIS
    4724 FACULTAD, IVY BAUDEN
    4725 FADRILLAN, DARREL ACUISA
    4726 FADRIQUELA, MARK TEODORO
    4727 FAELANGCO, MELCHOR JR GERAPISTA
    4728 FAELDEN, CRISTINA CRISTINES
    4729 FAJARDO, CARLO CRUZ
    4730 FAJARDO, CHARITY JOY MONDARES
    4731 FAJARDO, CHARLIE ESMER
    4732 FAJARDO, CHRISTFELI IAN DE GUZMAN
    4733 FAJARDO, CHRYSS ANDREW PERDIGON
    4734 FAJARDO, DAWN ROSARIE MAKINANO
    4735 FAJARDO, JENNYLYN CATIPON
    4736 FAJARDO, MA KAREN BRIOSO
    4737 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY MILLARES
    4738 FAJARDO, MARY NICE PARRELLA
    4739 FAJARDO, MAY HUGO
    4740 FAJARDO, MAY ANN GAPUZ
    4741 FAJARDO, MYLENE RENDAR
    4742 FAJARITO, CHIRADEE REMO
    4743 FAJILAN, JINKY FAJICULAY
    4744 FAJILAN, MARK LESTER FALCESO
    4745 FALCASANTOS, GLADYS BAZAN
    4746 FALCON, ANGELIE SORROMERO
    4747 FALCON, ERNEST HAEL GUERRA
    4748 FALCON, JEFFERSON BIADNES
    4749 FALCUTILA, REYNALDO JR ANDAYA
    4750 FALGUERA, RHEMA CUESTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 97 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 FALITNANG, ADORA TICNANG
    4752 FALLA, CHARIS CABAJES
    4753 FALLETE, HANNAH MAE DACLAN
    4754 FALLORIN, FEBE NOREEN TACUT
    4755 FALQUERABAO, JEFRY GARCIA
    4756 FALQUERABAO, LEAH FABITO
    4757 FAMARIN, CHARMAINE JOY MONTOYO
    4758 FAMAS, LUVIN JOY LUMACAD
    4759 FAMORCAN, LEONA LYNN FALLARCUNA
    4760 FAMULAR, RONA LOU CANO
    4761 FANAO, MILAGROSE LAMAG
    4762 FANG-ASAN, ELSIE BAYO
    4763 FANO, BENEDICT CATIPAY
    4764 FARINAS, LARRY MAR DEMAISIP
    4765 FARINAS, RICO
    4766 FARIOLEN, ALVIN BOLTRON
    4767 FARIÑAS, SERAFIN III GAITAN
    4768 FAROCHELIN, ARIANNE DAYO
    4769 FARRALES, WILSON JR PAMA
    4770 FARROL, HYACINTH BESAS
    4771 FAUSTINO, MARIVIC SAGUBAN
    4772 FAUSTINO, MARY ANNE ANTONIO
    4773 FAUSTO, LLANES NARCISO
    4774 FEBRER, IAN CHRISTIAN ABITAN
    4775 FEBRERA, NOEL PIRA
    4776 FEGURACION, ANGEL MARABISE
    4777 FELARCA, DENNIS MIKE YANDOC
    4778 FELICIANO, JEAN THERESE BALA
    4779 FELICIANO, ROWELL MURILLO
    4780 FELIPE, CRISTOBAL ANCHETA
    4781 FELIPE, ELSA PABLO
    4782 FELIPE, ERYBON PERRA
    4783 FELIPE, JOCELYN BOLAÑOS
    4784 FELISILDA, MISAEL BEROU
    4785 FELIX, GRETCHEN ANISCAL
    4786 FELIX, JAMIE ANN PEDRAJAS
    4787 FELIX, JOVELYN CABOTE
    4788 FELIX, LUCIA SEQUIO
    4789 FELIX, WARREN BUCAO
    4790 FELIZARDO, AMELYN REYNO
    4791 FELIZARTE, HERMINIA PATONGAN
    4792 FELLAZAR, ZALDY BABATE
    4793 FENIOLA, JOEAN MAE FRENILA
    4794 FENIQUITO, ZOILA FERNANDEZ
    4795 FERASOL, JENNELYN GALIDO
    4796 FERENAL, JOBELLE LERIOS
    4797 FERMIZA, JOZEN SALAZAR
    4798 FERNANDEZ, AIMIE RICA BAROLA
    4799 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT PEREZ
    4800 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT VALLESTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 98 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY JOE JUGO
    4802 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL CLERIGO
    4803 FERNANDEZ, BERNIE MANGUIAT
    4804 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA REGINE BADENAS
    4805 FERNANDEZ, EREKA AQUINO
    4806 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE VINLUAN
    4807 FERNANDEZ, FARRAH KATE MARIE RENDON
    4808 FERNANDEZ, GENEBEB YMBONG
    4809 FERNANDEZ, GRACE DELACRUZ
    4810 FERNANDEZ, IRISH MAE GALARCE
    4811 FERNANDEZ, JANICE CELINO
    4812 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LYN DESALAN
    4813 FERNANDEZ, JERMALYN FUNDADOR
    4814 FERNANDEZ, JERSON CASTILLO
    4815 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MA LORENZO TIONGSON
    4816 FERNANDEZ, JOVELIN KILESTE
    4817 FERNANDEZ, LEAH ERIKA CAYASAN
    4818 FERNANDEZ, MA LEONORA INGRID CALIMQUIM
    4819 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CABATAC
    4820 FERNANDEZ, MYKEEN LOU VILLORENTE
    4821 FERNANDEZ, OFELIA RESULTO
    4822 FERNANDEZ, OREN LIRA
    4823 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE SAMANTHA TED
    4824 FERNANDEZ, RHODA LEE OMILIG
    4825 FERNANDEZ, RHODELYN URBANO
    4826 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO SALAZAR
    4827 FERNANDEZ, RINALYN VELASCO
    4828 FERNANDEZ, SARAH BANDONG
    4829 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL AMI
    4830 FERNANDEZ, VANISSA ENRIQUEZ
    4831 FERNANDEZ, VENANCIO BUSTAMANTE
    4832 FERNANDEZ, VENUS PAMA
    4833 FERNANDEZ, WINA LOU OSORIO
    4834 FERNANDO, ALVIN CUARESMA
    4835 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE AGSAOAY
    4836 FERNANDO, HASMIN CARILLO
    4837 FERNANDO, JAYSIE TOLENTINO
    4838 FERNANDO, PRECIOUS GRACE SOLIS
    4839 FERNANDO, SABRINA RIVACA
    4840 FERRANDO, CHRISTIAN NIÑO BANATE
    4841 FERRANDO, JEMAR NAWA
    4842 FERRER, EDISON NEPUSCUA
    4843 FERRER, FRANZ LOUIE JOSE
    4844 FERRER, JAMES LEMUEL GOMEZ
    4845 FERRER, JENNILYN SALVE
    4846 FERRER, JOSE ROBERTO MORA
    4847 FERRER, JULIE GRACE CAGADO
    4848 FERRER, LUISA AGAS
    4849 FERRER, MARIA ANGELICA DE GRACIA
    4850 FERRER, MARK IGLESIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 99 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORIDA
    4852 FERRER, RHEA KAREN OCASTRO
    4853 FERRERAS, MARILOU DEPRESA
    4854 FERROL, TOMAS III MIRANDA
    4855 FERRY, REMNETH BARIL
    4856 FESTIN, GLAIZA CARLA FETALVERO
    4857 FETALCO, REALYN MAMBA
    4858 FETALVER, RAZIEL FADRI
    4859 FETALVERO, JOYMAR SUMAYA
    4860 FETALVERO, TERRY RIVERA
    4861 FETIZANAN, ELIZABETH PERLAS
    4862 FIAS-ILON, PIERRE NAKIHID
    4863 FIDEL, FLORIDA FELIX
    4864 FIDEL, ROCHELLE YANSON
    4865 FIEDALAN, SHARMAINE DIMACULANGAN
    4866 FIEL, HAZEL SALAZAR
    4867 FIEL, RODEL GEROMO
    4868 FIESTA, LIFF GARCIA
    4869 FIESTA, MAY ROSE MAGAWAY
    4870 FIESTADA, AILEEN MINGI
    4871 FIGUEROA, BELLEGYN RADA
    4872 FIGUEROA, CHRISTENE JOY DULA
    4873 FIGUEROA, RIALYN LISCANO
    4874 FIGUEROA, VERNA LOIS SAGUN
    4875 FIGURACION, ERLYN MAY ORDINARIO
    4876 FIGURACION, JANICE SINSING
    4877 FIGURO, ANGELINA ROCHE
    4878 FILLAG, RESTY ENGNGEG
    4879 FILOMENO, JULEMAE IDOROT
    4880 FIN, ABNER MONDEJAR
    4881 FINES, JEAN PERALTA
    4882 FIRMANES, BERNADETTE GABIONZA
    4883 FISCO, MARIA RHOZEL CORTEZ
    4884 FLAVIO, DERVIE PEDERE
    4885 FLOJO, CATHERINE BOCTOTO
    4886 FLOR, GREMALINE TABANGCURA
    4887 FLOR, ZAERINA MAE BANDOLA
    4888 FLORA, DANILO DE LEON
    4889 FLORA, RAYMOND BANIEL
    4890 FLORALDE, JOYCE ANN CABUG-OS
    4891 FLORANO, RALDENE TARUC
    4892 FLOREN, HAROLD SAGARIO
    4893 FLORENDO, JOEY JUANSON
    4894 FLORENDO, WENNIELYN BALDONO
    4895 FLORENTINO, ANGELY ALDAMAR
    4896 FLORENTINO, ARISON PAUL REQUIMIN
    4897 FLORENTINO, JOHNLESTER MANIMTIM
    4898 FLORES, ANALYN CONING
    4899 FLORES, ANGELO ABLITER
    4900 FLORES, ANGELYN AMOR HIULEN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:100 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 FLORES, ARCELY GUINTO
    4902 FLORES, AURORA RAMOS
    4903 FLORES, CAMILO JR BITANG
    4904 FLORES, CLIFFCHARD TORTOLES
    4905 FLORES, CRISTIAN TABALINA
    4906 FLORES, CZARRIEL FRANCISCO
    4907 FLORES, ERMICHELLE TIRADO
    4908 FLORES, EVANGELINE MIRAS
    4909 FLORES, FARIDA MAGTUNAO
    4910 FLORES, FERDILEN VILLAN
    4911 FLORES, FRANZ ARJON EGARGUE
    4912 FLORES, GLADYZ ARTJANE QUILAB
    4913 FLORES, GRACE PERILLO
    4914 FLORES, ICE MAGNOLIA GABAO
    4915 FLORES, JADE RIEZL CAUBA
    4916 FLORES, JAY ALOM
    4917 FLORES, JENITA PENSERGA
    4918 FLORES, JERRIEMEY PASION
    4919 FLORES, JOHANN MATTHIEU FABIAN
    4920 FLORES, JOVELYN BEÑAS
    4921 FLORES, JOY TRILLES
    4922 FLORES, KAMILLE MONICA BERING
    4923 FLORES, KARLA MAE CASTILLO
    4924 FLORES, KATHLYN LOU BAOY
    4925 FLORES, LEO ANDREW CAWALING
    4926 FLORES, MARIA NENE POBLETE
    4927 FLORES, MARICAR BANTILO
    4928 FLORES, MARINELLIE GONZAGA
    4929 FLORES, MARRY JANE MONTA
    4930 FLORES, MUTYA ROMULO
    4931 FLORES, MYRALIN RABACA
    4932 FLORES, NIEZL MAY VALE
    4933 FLORES, NOEL GAROL
    4934 FLORES, PHILIP RANDELL PALERO
    4935 FLORES, RACHEL LUNOD
    4936 FLORES, ROSEMARIE PAGUYO
    4937 FLORES, RUBY ROSE CAJANDAB
    4938 FLORES, VERONICA PIÑERO
    4939 FLORESTA, LEVARSJAN AVILA
    4940 FLORESTA, OFEL FEAL AVILA
    4941 FONG, FELIPE CHEE
    4942 FONTANAR, IVEE ASHLAY MORALES
    4943 FONTANILLA, KATHLEEN MAGLALANG
    4944 FONTE, REYNA DAWN BAYANAY
    4945 FOR-OG, JESSICA ALUBONG
    4946 FORBES, JEMIMAH JANE SARNO
    4947 FORJEDO, HAZEL ANNE SARMIENTO
    4948 FORMALES, SHIRLEY SUMAGUE
    4949 FORNELOZA, JOAN DEBHIE BILAW
    4950 FORONDA, NARSAL JR MACAPIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:101 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 FORTALEZA, MARY KAYE MEDICE
    4952 FORTE, MARY NELIE MORITO
    4953 FORTES, DEOVELITA DEUDA
    4954 FORTES, ROQUE JR TOTANIS
    4955 FORTIN, JOANA PRADO
    4956 FORTUNA, MARK CACERES
    4957 FRADAS, LETECIA ROSLIN
    4958 FRAGA, MARVIN DIZON
    4959 FRAN, CHERILYN FAMADICO
    4960 FRANCHE, TIM ANDREW PANTUA
    4961 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE BAUTISTA
    4962 FRANCISCO, APOLO SALAZAR
    4963 FRANCISCO, APRIL SAN JUAN
    4964 FRANCISCO, APRIL ANNE ECHAVEZ
    4965 FRANCISCO, APRIL JOYCE MOLATO
    4966 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE MANALANG
    4967 FRANCISCO, EUNICE ROJAS
    4968 FRANCISCO, GENELYNE MATTALUG
    4969 FRANCISCO, JEANNE MARIE ALFEREZ
    4970 FRANCISCO, JEFFREY MIRALPES
    4971 FRANCISCO, JHOEBEN FRIAS
    4972 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALMOETE
    4973 FRANCISCO, JUANITO II VALERIANO
    4974 FRANCISCO, KERSEY BALUYOT
    4975 FRANCISCO, LEILANIE ANN FLORES
    4976 FRANCISCO, LIECEL TABUNARES
    4977 FRANCISCO, LOWELL PEREZ
    4978 FRANCISCO, LYRA ADORA MACALALAD
    4979 FRANCISCO, MARIA SHEKINA REYNALDO
    4980 FRANCISCO, MARITES MAHUSAY
    4981 FRANCISCO, MARK JOSEPH SOLOMON
    4982 FRANCISCO, RHEA ALEJANDRO
    4983 FRANCISCO, RHODORRA NARANJA
    4984 FRANCISCO, RHONBEE HERRERA
    4985 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR BARSANA
    4986 FRANCISCO, RYAN BALES
    4987 FRANCISQUETE, NICOL AGUIMOD
    4988 FRANCO, ANDREA LINDO
    4989 FRANCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
    4990 FRANCO, SHEILA CARASCA
    4991 FRANI, JEENO JAY CAMTAN
    4992 FRENCH, VIOLETA MATEO
    4993 FREO, MARIANNE JOY FURIO
    4994 FREOLO, ARJIM RAMOS
    4995 FRIAS, CRISTINE JOY HISOLANA
    4996 FRIAS, JEFFERSON MAMARADLO
    4997 FRIAS, MYLENE CONSULTA
    4998 FROFUNGA, JELYN FELARCO
    4999 FROMA, CHRIS-LYN SANCHEZ
    5000 FRONDA, JUDY LYN ANCHETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:102 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 FRONDOZO, IRISH AMOR IWAG
    5002 FRUELDA, EIZA LORO
    5003 FUAMASING, ROBERT DAWN SARQUE
    5004 FUELLAS, ANGIE DARIA
    5005 FUENTEBELLA, ARLEN MANLOSA
    5006 FUENTES, DIVINE BITONG
    5007 FUENTES, JULIETA ANAVISO
    5008 FUENTES, LIZA FUGIO
    5009 FUENTES, NOBE JOY DEOCADES
    5010 FUENTES, RICHIE JOY ALAO-ALAO
    5011 FUENTES, ROXEL RABAÑES
    5012 FUENTIVILLA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
    5013 FUERTES, KRISTINE JOY RIVADA
    5014 FUERTES, WENCES ROBLES
    5015 FULGAR, RICARDO JR GARROTE
    5016 FULGENCIO, ALEXIS AUDEA
    5017 FULGOSINO, DIANE KATARINA
    5018 FULLANTE, GIRLIE MAY DE LOS REYES
    5019 FULLANTE, ROCHELLE ASUNCION
    5020 FULLO, FHECEL MAE GAMIL
    5021 FUNA, FE RODRIGUEZ
    5022 FUNTAÑOZ, MARY ANN SANTOS
    5023 FURIGAY, MARIA LESLIE JAMONONG
    5024 FUSTER, ANTONIO DAPITO
    5025 GA, GLENNA EDERA
    5026 GA, MARIVIC MACAPAS
    5027 GA-ANO, CHERRY ROSE BANATAO
    5028 GABAC, LEONORA TUBIANO
    5029 GABACA, NELDA SIJUB
    5030 GABALLO, RONILYN LEOPARDAS
    5031 GABASA, JOYCE RIZALENE TALAGON
    5032 GABATIN, NOVERLYN DAVE
    5033 GABATO, EMEREN DIONSON
    5034 GABATO, MA ELENA MARINAY
    5035 GABATO, MEAH BAYATE
    5036 GABAYNO, ELLA ALCARDE
    5037 GABAYNO, MARY ANN GAJOLIN
    5038 GABAYNO, RYAN LINO PAILAGAO
    5039 GABE, MELCHORA BONITA
    5040 GABILAN, NOELVIR EULALIA
    5041 GABINETE, NERENNE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
    5042 GABION, GIRLYN LICOS
    5043 GABONIA, MYLENE ISULAT
    5044 GABOT, JUN JYRAH DE LEON
    5045 GABRIEL, AIKA UNICA QUIÑONES
    5046 GABRIEL, ALLONA ELAN FELLER
    5047 GABRIEL, JB OWEN ZAUSA
    5048 GABRIEL, MARY IRISH BARTOLATA
    5049 GABUCAN, JOHN FLORES
    5050 GABUCAN, RYCKA GEPALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 GABUCO, MARY GRACE TOBOSO
    5052 GABUCO-DANDAL, AMY JARANILLA
    5053 GABUTAN, NIEL CABICUNGAN
    5054 GABUTERO, JERRY SELOSA
    5055 GABUTERO, LESLIE EDULLANTES
    5056 GABUYO, MARIA SOCORRO BENGADO
    5057 GAC-ANG, ALMA RHEA LABOR
    5058 GACA, ROWENA GALISANAO
    5059 GACAL, JEREMIAS JR BAGOBALDO
    5060 GACIAS, ANALYN TELAN
    5061 GACIS, MARK PRIMO
    5062 GACOSTA, ANABELLE GANACE
    5063 GACOSTA, FERNANDO TABIL
    5064 GAD, BRYAN JAKE ADRIANO
    5065 GADAYAN, ANNABELLE CERVANTES
    5066 GADDI, MARIANNETH BANZUELO
    5067 GADIL, CAMILLE VILLEGAS
    5068 GADIL, ZAIRRALY ILAGAN
    5069 GADO, JERIC ELEUTERIO
    5070 GADONG, MARY GRACE GALIGAO
    5071 GADOR, OSCAR ZOILO JR CORMINAL
    5072 GADOY, EDA BONDOT
    5073 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE PADUA
    5074 GAGAHASIN, ERICA CYRA AMISOLA
    5075 GAGUAN, JOSEFINA NATIVIDAD BUENAGUA
    5076 GAHITE, MARK ANTHONY ESGUERRA
    5077 GAHITOS, GERALDIN AMAD
    5078 GAID, VIVIAN CAMASURA
    5079 GAITANA, WILNA DOLANDO
    5080 GAJO, LEAH LAZARO
    5081 GAJO, REIZAMIN FORTE
    5082 GAJONERA, LORNA MERCADO
    5083 GALAGAR, ANALYN CRISTY MAGALLON
    5084 GALAGARAN, VIDA BUSTARGA
    5085 GALAMAY, MANILYN AGULLANA
    5086 GALAN, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
    5087 GALAN, NEZIL MIOLE
    5088 GALAN, ROLANDO PENDON
    5089 GALANG, MARILOU CHAVEZ
    5090 GALANG, MARY JOY REYES
    5091 GALANG, MELINDA DOMINGO
    5092 GALANO, MARY ANN DALIPIAS
    5093 GALAO, RYAN BANGSI-IL
    5094 GALARIO, NECAH EMARIE BALHON
    5095 GALARION, JOSE MELBERT TOJENO
    5096 GALBRAITH, NATASHA ALLEN MARTINEZ
    5097 GALE, JUNIE JULIO
    5098 GALE, MARICOR LAURON
    5099 GALE, RIZA ABRENICA
    5100 GALENDEZ, NOEMI NAMBATAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 GALERA, ORPHA JOSEFIN MACATIGOS
    5102 GALIAN, MARK LEE
    5103 GALIB, SHARIFA HAJAD
    5104 GALICIA, CATHERINE GALIT
    5105 GALICINAO, IRENE DOMINGCIL
    5106 GALINDEZ, FLORDELIZA PASCUA
    5107 GALINDO, JUVY AMOR MARAVILLAS
    5108 GALIT, ROY LEONEEL MESANA
    5109 GALIZA, LEZLIE ESMEÑA
    5110 GALIZA, PHILIP BAÑAGA
    5111 GALLANO, GENEVIEVE QUIACHON
    5112 GALLARDE, CINDY ESCUDERO
    5113 GALLARDO, DONNA MAE SUMANTING
    5114 GALLARDO, ELL CLIFFERSON CASAURAN
    5115 GALLARDO, GERLIN PEREJA
    5116 GALLARDO, IRMA MAE ABERO
    5117 GALLARDO, JENNIFER DIMACULANGAN
    5118 GALLEGO, JESSIE EMMANUEL LIBITAN
    5119 GALLENTES, REY JOHN QUIÑONEZ
    5120 GALLETES, DAIZYLEN CALLEJO
    5121 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA
    5122 GALLON, MARY JOY SOLLERA
    5123 GALO, KHEN MANDING
    5124 GALOPE, GAYLORD ALFEROS
    5125 GALOS, RONALD REY CARREON
    5126 GALPO, KIRCK RAMOS
    5127 GALSIM, MICHAEL JOHN FERRER
    5128 GALSIM, ROSELYN SAN JOSE
    5129 GALUPE, JANICE ARUGAY
    5130 GALUTAN, HAROLD MANDAC
    5131 GALVADORES, MARICHU GUTIEREZ
    5132 GALVEZ, MARY ANDAM
    5133 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN CORTES
    5134 GALVEZO, JANNICE VILDOSOLA
    5135 GALWA, ANALYN SUGANO
    5136 GAMALINDA, DENNIS BIAG
    5137 GAMALINDA, GEMMALYN OPERARIO
    5138 GAMALLO, AISHA MAE LAWAS
    5139 GAMATA, ALEJANDRO JR LEONES
    5140 GAMAYAO, GERMAINE GADONG
    5141 GAMAYAO, MARIANE DALIDA
    5142 GAMAYON, RIZZA GOMEZ
    5143 GAMBALA, ALLEN GAY MARIE CAB
    5144 GAMBE, GENA ENAD
    5145 GAMBITO, BENNIE MARK DUMBRIGUE
    5146 GAMBITO, MA CHRISTINA CARREON
    5147 GAMBOA, ALGIE MAY IGNACIO
    5148 GAMBOA, FLORDELIZA SUAREZ
    5149 GAMBOA, GIORGIO MARTIN SAUSE
    5150 GAMBOA, GLAIZA PRADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 GAMBOA, MA AMABEL ECLEO
    5152 GAMIL, DIANA ROSS FRANCISCO
    5153 GAMIS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
    5154 GAMO, ROGELINE DALUMPINES
    5155 GAMOREZ, APHRODITE DELA TORRE
    5156 GAMOS, NORCILA TOLETE
    5157 GAMOTLONG, NADIA WACLET
    5158 GAMOZA, CHEENEE DELCO
    5159 GAMPAL, HILMI SALAPUDDIN
    5160 GAMUTIA, AZUCENA ESTAÑOL
    5161 GAMZON, MARITES BALCITA
    5162 GANADORES, VALERENE REYES
    5163 GANANCIAL, CASSANDRA GUIEB
    5164 GANASE, MAILA GIN-OM
    5165 GANDAMRA, JOHANA LIMGAS
    5166 GANDIA, JERVIS TOMINES
    5167 GANDOL, MARIA LUCIA DE GUZMAN
    5168 GANDULAN, NHUR EMEEN KALAMONGGI
    5169 GANGEY, REUBEN JOHN ABASOLO
    5170 GANGOSO, ELMER JR SALIGUMBA
    5171 GANGOSO, RODA VILLARUZ
    5172 GANGOSO, SHEILANE JUMAMIL
    5173 GANGOY, DIVINE GRACE AZARRAGA
    5174 GANI, MARK ANTHONY LACASANDILI
    5175 GANILA, SARAH JANE ANCHETA
    5176 GANTALAO, MARIETA MONTEVERDE
    5177 GANTALAO, YUCHALEN DESCATAMIENTO
    5178 GANTAN, IRON GALANG
    5179 GANTE, DIONICIO DUNGO
    5180 GANZON, JOHN JOSHUA EUSEBIO
    5181 GAPACAN, ZENY TICANGEN
    5182 GAPIDO, ARTURO JR LABANANCIA
    5183 GAPUR, REEMA ABDUL
    5184 GARABUT, LUCHEL TUMAPON
    5185 GARALDA, HENRYDON JAVELONA
    5186 GARAY, ABEGAIL ROSE MANUEL
    5187 GARBIN, FE GLYZA RAGASA
    5188 GARBOSA, FEMENALYN JOY ODANGO
    5189 GARCELLANO, MARK LESTER CASEM
    5190 GARCIA, AILEN BONGO
    5191 GARCIA, ALEESSA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
    5192 GARCIA, ANA MAY AMPONG
    5193 GARCIA, ARJAY MARIN
    5194 GARCIA, BENJIE RENDON
    5195 GARCIA, BRENDA JILL PALMA
    5196 GARCIA, CARLO KEITH MATIAS
    5197 GARCIA, CHARMAE ROLA
    5198 GARCIA, CHERYL MAKABENTA
    5199 GARCIA, CHONA BAUAN
    5200 GARCIA, CRISANTA RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 GARCIA, CRIZEL VIRAY
    5202 GARCIA, DAISY VILLAR
    5203 GARCIA, DESIREE ANNE FERNANDEZ
    5204 GARCIA, DIANA JEAN VARIAS
    5205 GARCIA, DOLORES FALCON
    5206 GARCIA, DURIZA DALAGUNAN
    5207 GARCIA, EDUARDO TALUSAN
    5208 GARCIA, ELIZABETH ELLEN MENDOZA
    5209 GARCIA, ERDILITO MALUBAY
    5210 GARCIA, ERIKA ANNA MONTEALTO
    5211 GARCIA, GAVINO CONTRERAS
    5212 GARCIA, GLENDA GARCIA
    5213 GARCIA, IRENE ANN APANAY
    5214 GARCIA, JENNEZA MEI TUMANAN
    5215 GARCIA, JENNIFER MANUNTAG
    5216 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
    5217 GARCIA, JOANNE OLIVEROS
    5218 GARCIA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
    5219 GARCIA, JOSHUA GOMEZ
    5220 GARCIA, JOVELYN MESINA
    5221 GARCIA, LISA MATIBAG
    5222 GARCIA, LORENA BESIN
    5223 GARCIA, LORENA FELIX
    5224 GARCIA, MA CHRISTINA DICIPULO
    5225 GARCIA, MA ELOISA BRENDA PANCHO
    5226 GARCIA, MA JANICE PATILAN
    5227 GARCIA, MA LOURDES LASOLA
    5228 GARCIA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
    5229 GARCIA, MARIA GRACELA DECENA
    5230 GARCIA, MARIGOLD RECUERDO
    5231 GARCIA, MARILY ROSE TORRION
    5232 GARCIA, MARK JOHN ESTRADA
    5233 GARCIA, MARNELLE PITONANG
    5234 GARCIA, MERRY JANE SENABAN
    5235 GARCIA, MORRIS ARANDA
    5236 GARCIA, MYLENE BACSA
    5237 GARCIA, MYRA ESCAREZ
    5238 GARCIA, RANDOLF OSILA
    5239 GARCIA, RECHELLE SERRANO
    5240 GARCIA, RHYDEL LACHICA
    5241 GARCIA, RONALD DUMPANG
    5242 GARCIA, RONAN HERMIDA
    5243 GARCIA, SHIELA LANSANGAN
    5244 GARCIA, WINDY MAGALONG
    5245 GARDE, AGNES SEDIGO
    5246 GARDON, KAREN PALMENCO
    5247 GARGAR, MARIE JOY PALAMINE
    5248 GARGARITA, RESHIRL ALMONIA
    5249 GARGARITA, RHIA ALBESOR
    5250 GARGARITA, ROSALINDA MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:107 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 GARIANDO, MARIEL PUASO
    5252 GARIANDO, ROMANDO YBO
    5253 GARIN, ANGELICA PALEJARO
    5254 GARIN, LARRY ROMANO
    5255 GARING, MARY ROSE TENORIO
    5256 GARING, NILOGEL NILLES
    5257 GARINGA, ROGELIO JR BUHAY
    5258 GARNICA, HAIDE SOLIVA
    5259 GARNICA, MARGARITO JR MONTAÑO
    5260 GARRA, DINA DESTREZA
    5261 GARSULA, MARY ROSE BULASA
    5262 GARZON, DAYSEE TAGAYSAY
    5263 GASGA, JON-JON ALVARAN
    5264 GASIC, ROLAND MISTIOLA
    5265 GASO, DINA SONTOUSIDAD
    5266 GASPAR, GERLIE JUANBE
    5267 GASPAR, LANIE SERAN
    5268 GASPAR, REYMART ANGELES
    5269 GASQUE, MARY ANN HANDUMON
    5270 GASTANES, JONARD LIJANO
    5271 GASTANES, MARLYN ALAGANO
    5272 GATAN, ROGELIO JR MABBAYAD
    5273 GATDULA, DICK YSRAEL DINGLASAN
    5274 GATDULA, LADY NERIE ANTOLIN
    5275 GATELA, VENES LEDRES
    5276 GATO, RUTH OCLAMAN
    5277 GATONGAY, JACKIELENE CORTEZ
    5278 GATTADIW, REGIE BOY BACANI
    5279 GATUS, RICARDO III ONDILLO
    5280 GATUTEO, SHELLA SUAN
    5281 GAUDIA, ELYZZAR RALPH LOMEREZ
    5282 GAUIRAN, JAN MICHAEL ANTONIO
    5283 GAVIN, BERNA DELA PAZ
    5284 GAVINA, MANUEL JR COSTALES
    5285 GAVINO, ADEL GRACE INTIA
    5286 GAWCEN, ABIGAIL SUNSHINE NAVARRA
    5287 GAY, MAYCHELLE FARILLON
    5288 GAYARES, DANICA MARA DESPABILADERAS
    5289 GAYAS, MARK ARVIN MARCELO
    5290 GAYATENIA, MARK ARON LAMIS
    5291 GAYETA, MARIA TERESA ATIENZA
    5292 GAYGAY, ANGELO BAYUDAN
    5293 GAYNAT, FREDDIE DICOS
    5294 GAYO, QUENCY JAY BUNAGUEN
    5295 GAYON, JOANNE NEBRAO
    5296 GAYOSA, MELCHIE DALUMPINES
    5297 GAYOSO, NOE SIALONGA
    5298 GAYOTAYAN, MIA TUBUHAN
    5299 GAYTA, TRISTAN JOHN INAMAC
    5300 GAYTANO, MEA-ANN GAJILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:108 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 GAZZINGAN, ARIES GUMANGAN
    5302 GAÑAC, CELINE NUQUI
    5303 GEALON, NIÑA BONITA GELVERO
    5304 GELACIO, DALE VALERY BULAN
    5305 GELACIO, JUSUEIL DURAN
    5306 GELAGA, JUSTY CATUBAY
    5307 GELIDO, JUVY DELA TORRE
    5308 GELINA, MA CRISTINA RIVERA
    5309 GELINDON, MARIANNE CLAIRE VERDE
    5310 GELITO, NOVIE ANNE TURALBA
    5311 GELOS, NOVIE MARIE VOLUNTATE
    5312 GELUA, NEZZEL JUDIT
    5313 GELUA, ROBENA ESTELLER
    5314 GEMALAYA, LETIFAH
    5315 GENABE, RAMON MANJAC
    5316 GENCIAGAN, HELJUN TATON
    5317 GENCIANOS, DIANNE MELODY REYES
    5318 GENECELA, GLENDA LUCERNAS
    5319 GENELA, CONCEPCION GARBO
    5320 GENELASO, CHERRY MAE CALSONA
    5321 GENERALE, NORI GLENN MAGLENTE
    5322 GENERALE, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
    5323 GENGONE, BENJUNLY PAME
    5324 GENIL, ARLENE CASTILLO
    5325 GENIO, RAMONICKA FETALVO
    5326 GENODIA, PERLYN LARIZA
    5327 GENOVA, RONNIE BARRUN
    5328 GENOVATA, GRACE SEDANTO
    5329 GENOVEZA, LORETO JR DELICANA
    5330 GENOVIA, RAMELIZ MARAMARA
    5331 GENOVIA, SEAN ANTHONY TAER
    5332 GENSON, LICETTE JOY ROSALES
    5333 GENTALIAN, MA ELECTADA SOTERO
    5334 GEOGRAPHIA, BERNIE SABANDAL
    5335 GEONGO, IRIS CALVO
    5336 GEPILANO, JOEVANIE GERADELA
    5337 GERA, WENDIL LOBITAÑA
    5338 GERALDE, ALVIN MEDINA
    5339 GERALDIZO, EARL BEN PADOGDOG
    5340 GERALDIZO, MA ELVIRA AJER
    5341 GERALLA, JAYMARIE LAPINGCAO
    5342 GERALLA, RUBEN JR OMISOL
    5343 GERASMIO, JOSE RICHIEL TRIGO
    5344 GEREBESE, CREZELL OPOLENTISIMA
    5345 GERENIA, JAMES ZAPATOS
    5346 GERMAN, VERLINDA MORAUDA
    5347 GERMINO, GELEEN CAMILA
    5348 GERMINO, KAREN VERONICA CRUZ
    5349 GERMONO, CHARL JASON ESTAÑOL
    5350 GERNALE, ERICA OLEDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:109 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 GEROCHE, JEZREL ALQUISAR
    5352 GERODIAZ, JESSTHER RUFF PALER
    5353 GERON, SHENNA LAE SALVATIERRA
    5354 GERONA, NENETH GAVERIA
    5355 GERONA, ROLAND BENTAZAL
    5356 GERONG, ROMEO SERDAN
    5357 GERONIMO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
    5358 GERONIMO, CLARISSA NAVARRO
    5359 GERONIMO, DIOSCORO JR LUCERO
    5360 GERONIMO, JONALYN REGIS
    5361 GERONIMO, LEA MARAÑO
    5362 GERONIMO, MARITES FRANCISCO
    5363 GERONIMO, ROSALIE PEREZ
    5364 GERONIMO, SHEILA MARASIGAN
    5365 GERONIMO, ULDERICO JR CORTEZ
    5366 GERSAN, CHERIE JANE OYSON
    5367 GERTOS, JANILEEN INOT
    5368 GESMUNDO, RONALYN ALBAÑO
    5369 GETIZO, JEAN VIRTUDAZO
    5370 GETUBIG, ALICIA ATAY
    5371 GEVEROLA, LYNNETH JAMERO
    5372 GIANGO, ANDRES VALLEJO
    5373 GIBAGA, ANNALIZA LEVANTINO
    5374 GICA, JOSEPH CABUG-OS
    5375 GICA, MARY AISLINN (AUBREY) DIVINAGRACIA
    5376 GICAN, KERSEY CHENE PAJA
    5377 GICANA, JOY ESPIRITU
    5378 GICARO, NAOMI BELARO
    5379 GIDA, GWEN ABANES
    5380 GIDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RUADO
    5381 GIDAYA, JANNET COMENDADOR
    5382 GIGANTE, RONALD SORIANO
    5383 GIL, EMMIELYN SARCOL
    5384 GILLACO, LADY ANN MARQUEZ
    5385 GILLADO, LOR-ANN BASALAN
    5386 GILLEGAO, ANGELLE ATHENA BERNARDINO
    5387 GILTENDEZ, JUN REY LAYAO
    5388 GILUANE, BABY GIRLIE FAJA
    5389 GIMEDA, ESTELA ROCO
    5390 GIMONG, RICHEL MOSQUEDA
    5391 GINES, MARCO GANAPIN
    5392 GINETE, VERONICA VALE
    5393 GIPAYA, SHANE GESTOLE
    5394 GIQUE, JEANOAH DULAY
    5395 GIRASOL, NANETTE TORRES
    5396 GIRON, MANOLO LAGUATAN
    5397 GISMA, GLADESS ANCLA
    5398 GITO, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
    5399 GLEAN, RUTH ANGUE
    5400 GLEE, ARCEL BON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:110 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 GLINO, JEANETTE CECOGO
    5402 GLIPONEO, GERALDINE DETERA
    5403 GLOBIO, KATRINA PAJANOSTAN
    5404 GLORIA, CIROSE RIE CAITUM
    5405 GLORIA, KARLA JEDNI AGRAVANTE
    5406 GLORIA, SUGAR REY CALATRAVA
    5407 GLORIAGA, JENNIFER FERRAREN
    5408 GLORIANE, MARICAR HICAP
    5409 GO, APRIL JOY SIASON
    5410 GO, ROLAND NARVIOS
    5411 GOC-ONG, ROSELYNE TAGACTAC
    5412 GOCHUICO, JONATHAN VELGARA
    5413 GOCOTANO, GAY MARIE SUMAYLO
    5414 GODEN, JOY MIGUELLES
    5415 GODINEZ, LOUNELLE JUCO
    5416 GODOY, IRIS MAY ALACIDA
    5417 GOJAR, FLORICEL GUELAS
    5418 GOJO CRUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA
    5419 GOLI-CRUZ, MARTIN JEROME GUERRERO
    5420 GOLLOSO, JARELYN IGLESIA
    5421 GOLLOSO, NORIE GEPULLE
    5422 GOLOSINO, JOBELLE ANNE TAGOLGOL
    5423 GOLPE, ARNIEL RAGUIN
    5424 GOMEZ, ALPHA JUN TRIMUCHA
    5425 GOMEZ, GERALDINE TOMAS
    5426 GOMEZ, HANGIELYNE LONTOC
    5427 GOMEZ, JESUSA BUELA
    5428 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT CARILLO
    5429 GOMEZ, JULIUS CEBUCO
    5430 GOMEZ, MANNY MASALUNGA
    5431 GOMEZ, MIGUELITO FINEZ
    5432 GOMEZ, RITA BAUTISTA
    5433 GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE LAMSIS
    5434 GONATO, JOLIBEE CALZADA
    5435 GONDAYAO, RAQUEL MEJIA
    5436 GONDRA, GEOVAN GONGORA
    5437 GONGOB, ELIZABETH LALIM
    5438 GONGOB, JARAMIE CUEVAS
    5439 GONZA, ELNOR SARITA
    5440 GONZAGA, AGNES SERVANO
    5441 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAN LAPIDARIO
    5442 GONZAGA, JESHARELAH SAUSA
    5443 GONZAGA, MARNELLI BORBE
    5444 GONZAGA, MICHAEL IRINCO
    5445 GONZAGA, MIRASOL TABAMO
    5446 GONZAGA, ROSALINDA CURESMMA
    5447 GONZAGA, YVONNE CANENCIA
    5448 GONZALES, AISHA MAE BEJASA
    5449 GONZALES, AIZA BENCITO
    5450 GONZALES, ANABELLE SARTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:111 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 GONZALES, CHARMAIGNE ELISSE VERA
    5452 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RIVALDO
    5453 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
    5454 GONZALES, CLARISA LUDOVICE
    5455 GONZALES, DAISY JANE VILLAGRACIA
    5456 GONZALES, DAIZA MAE LEANDADO
    5457 GONZALES, EDNA CRUZ
    5458 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE DULNUAN
    5459 GONZALES, FLOREY MAY GALAPON
    5460 GONZALES, FRANKLIN BUMATAY
    5461 GONZALES, FRANZ JOSEF BOCABAL
    5462 GONZALES, HENRY NAREDO
    5463 GONZALES, JEAN RHEA ALIOSADA
    5464 GONZALES, JESTONI RAMBAC
    5465 GONZALES, JEVIE FERNANDEZ
    5466 GONZALES, JOBERT DURAN
    5467 GONZALES, JONNEL PEREZ
    5468 GONZALES, JOVITA BALMES
    5469 GONZALES, JUDITH DURAN
    5470 GONZALES, KARMEL DOLOR TIOXON
    5471 GONZALES, KETCHIE PASIONA
    5472 GONZALES, LEONILYN BALLADARES
    5473 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA BULIC
    5474 GONZALES, MARICEL ORTAÑEZ
    5475 GONZALES, MARIE GRACE ATIENZA
    5476 GONZALES, MARY JANE MAG-ASO
    5477 GONZALES, MHYRENE BEDRIJO
    5478 GONZALES, MYROLD SICAT
    5479 GONZALES, RACHEL ANN MANANTAN
    5480 GONZALES, RAYMARK ANGELES
    5481 GONZALES, ROMEO QUIRANTE
    5482 GONZALES, ZHYRENE BEDRIJO
    5483 GONZALEZ, MARIA ARDEL BUENAVENTURA
    5484 GONZALGO, ALEX BARTOLATA
    5485 GORDO, CHERELYN ROBILLOS
    5486 GORDON, CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA
    5487 GOREMBALEM, GELLIE DE LA CRUZ
    5488 GORGOD, LEA ESPAÑOL
    5489 GOROBAT, BERT RUIZ
    5490 GOROSPE, BRENDA SOQUILA
    5491 GOROSPE, MARILOU MORENTE
    5492 GORPIDO, REMEL ARCEGA
    5493 GOTIDO, JAYSON PRUDENCIADO
    5494 GOYAGON, RONALD REMO
    5495 GOYO, JOHNNELYN DELARAGA
    5496 GOZO, WAFFLE MIE NOB
    5497 GOZUN, MA CRISTINA CANLAS
    5498 GOÑO, MARINESS PITOY
    5499 GRACIA, MARJORIE BRIGADO
    5500 GRAFANE, ROLLY TERCENA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:112 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 GRAJO, MARIAN ESMEÑA
    5502 GRAJO, MARICRIS DIANNE ASIA
    5503 GRAJO, SARAH JANE PORLAJE
    5504 GRANADA, IMMANUEL YAMOMO
    5505 GRANADEROS, MARICEL JABAY
    5506 GRANCAPAL, MARY ANN CAÑADA
    5507 GRANDE, JOSELITO JR PERCINCULA
    5508 GRAPA, JEZEL FEROLINO
    5509 GRAVADOR, BENILDA LABITAG
    5510 GRECIA, JENNIFER MALACA
    5511 GRECIA, MARY ANGELIE LOBIANO
    5512 GREFALDA, RUBIE ANNA PERLAS
    5513 GREGANDA, CARMELA LUNA
    5514 GREGAS, RHEA MAE MALVAS
    5515 GREGORE, ROMMEL LOQUENO
    5516 GREGORIO, BENJAMIN II SACLOLO
    5517 GREGORIO, GAUDIOSO III TUBAN
    5518 GREGORIO, IVY BACOSA
    5519 GREGORIO, JOEY RAFAL
    5520 GRIARTE, CARMELO HOMBRE
    5521 GRIENGO, GRECILLE ANN FLORES
    5522 GRUBAT, JOVELITO MONTUERTO
    5523 GRUEZO, EDWIN ANGELES
    5524 GUADALQUIVER, JEZZEL ANN MAGPUSAO
    5525 GUADALUPE, RONNEL BALLION
    5526 GUADAÑA, ANA ROSE DAGAL
    5527 GUALBERTO, ROSEMARY PEREYRA
    5528 GUAN, VINCENT PAUL GORPE
    5529 GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA
    5530 GUANSING, JENNY LOU MAULLON
    5531 GUANZO, MELANIE ABUBO
    5532 GUANZON, KRISTEL VILLASOR
    5533 GUANZON, REX BARCELONA
    5534 GUANZON, REY KARL SEDARIA
    5535 GUARDANOSA, SENEN IAN NOMIO
    5536 GUARDE, EVELYN SILVOSA
    5537 GUARDIANO, ROWENA ABEJERO
    5538 GUARIN, RENATO
    5539 GUAY, CHRISTINE JOVEN
    5540 GUAY, JESSEBELLE ESPEJON
    5541 GUBA, ROMEO JR FLORES
    5542 GUBALLA, ANGELO GUMATAY
    5543 GUBALLA, DONNA ALONZO
    5544 GUBATANA, CATHERINE MAE BOJOS
    5545 GUBATANA, EMMA BALDONADO
    5546 GUBATANGA, JONA MARIE SINCO
    5547 GUBATON, COLETTE PINEDA
    5548 GUBATON, ELTON MEJILA
    5549 GUBATON, HERBERT MORONA
    5550 GUBATON, KAY-ANN SEVILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:113 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 GUBOT, MADILYN SAJULGA
    5552 GUCON, CHRISTIAN VELUZ
    5553 GUEMO, JUSTINE MAE DOCOT
    5554 GUERRA, JULIE MAY LOMA
    5555 GUERRA, JUVEN TULIO
    5556 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN RED SARMIENTO
    5557 GUERRERO, EULER YOLAND BANCAYRIN
    5558 GUERRERO, GERALDINE ARCILLA
    5559 GUERRERO, SHERMAN PONCE
    5560 GUESE, PAUL GAMORA
    5561 GUEVARA, RAMON BONG JR ORELA
    5562 GUEVARRA, BERNADETH SALANDANAN
    5563 GUEVARRA, CARMINA MANALO
    5564 GUEVARRA, FRANCO MANANGUITE
    5565 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
    5566 GUEVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS CANLAS
    5567 GUEVARRA, JUAN CARLO MATIC
    5568 GUEVARRA, MA CONCEPCION MENDOZA
    5569 GUEVARRA, MA ERNALYN SALAYSAY
    5570 GUEVARRA, MARC ALLER ANTHONY MORATALLA
    5571 GUEVARRA, MARIA CICELIA CUNANAN
    5572 GUEVARRA, MARY JANE DAWOG
    5573 GUEVARRA, ROCHELLE BUENAFE
    5574 GUHILING, MELANIE POLVIRA
    5575 GUIANDAL, ALLIH SANANG
    5576 GUIAO, JEREMIAS JR MANALO
    5577 GUIEB, ALLAN DUGAY
    5578 GUILING, CAMARODIN DIMNANG
    5579 GUILLANO, DANIEL VON ABABA
    5580 GUILLAR, THERESE RIVERO
    5581 GUILLEMER, GELLIAN DONGCOY
    5582 GUILLERMO, ALLAN SECRETARIO
    5583 GUILLERMO, BLESILE PEÑAFIEL
    5584 GUILLERMO, CRIS CARAG
    5585 GUILLERMO, LANIE OCQUIOLA
    5586 GUILLERMO, MILES PAYTE
    5587 GUILLERMO, PIA ORENZA
    5588 GUILLERMO, SOFIA SALADA
    5589 GUILLOS, ROWEL ANSURES
    5590 GUIMPOL, EMILY VELASCO
    5591 GUINAPON, WEVELYN DAYAG
    5592 GUINAYON, OLGA THERESA SUSCANO
    5593 GUINDAYAN, ARGEL LASATEN
    5594 GUINIAWAN, LENLEN PALUNAN
    5595 GUINID, GIGI TICQUE
    5596 GUINTAPA, LILAND DECIERDO
    5597 GUINTO, FAUSTINO III SANTIAGO
    5598 GUINTO, JOANA DELOS REYES
    5599 GUINTO, KATHLEEN JESSICA CRUZ
    5600 GUINTO, PERLITA AGUAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:114 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 GUINTO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
    5602 GUINTO, SERAFIN JR REYES
    5603 GUINTU, MARIVIC MALIG
    5604 GUIRNALDO, DEONNIE BACOLOD
    5605 GUIRON, LESLIE TORRES
    5606 GUIRREN, JOEL DAVID
    5607 GUISANDO, MARILOU VERGARA
    5608 GUITABAO, MARK THREE BOLAEC
    5609 GUITANG, VIRGINIA RAFANAN
    5610 GUITELEN, JESSE JAMES DAMOSLOG
    5611 GUIYAB, MARIEL CASAGAN
    5612 GULANE, ANTONIO JR ARROYO
    5613 GULAPA, ROSEMARIE ARCILLA
    5614 GULBIN, JONREY ENCIENZO
    5615 GULBIN, THERESE MARIE ARCILLAS
    5616 GULEZ, AURELIO JR OLIVERIO
    5617 GULGULUWAY, GEMMALYN ALANGWAWE
    5618 GULINAO, KATRINE JOY EVANGELISTA
    5619 GULMATICO, CHIRADEE BULANADI
    5620 GULTIANO, GULBEN BENDAÑO
    5621 GUMA, CHERRY FEL DIZON
    5622 GUMAAT, IRISH PEPITO
    5623 GUMABONG, ROSE ANN MARINAY
    5624 GUMADOL, MERCY BANITO
    5625 GUMALAD, JANRYL SUAN
    5626 GUMALAL, MELDY LORELIN CUENCA
    5627 GUMALAL, MELROD JOHN CUENCA
    5628 GUMANTASON, MARLON MENDOZA
    5629 GUMARANG, MICHELLE ROSETE
    5630 GUMARAO, PALLE JR LUNA
    5631 GUMASING, DIANA ROSE POLICARPIO
    5632 GUMBA, MA LOURDES TEÑIDO
    5633 GUMBAN, MARIE BETH TUASTOMBAN
    5634 GUMBOC, MARLYN FRANCISCO
    5635 GUMILAC, ROANIE MAPANO
    5636 GUMILAC, SHIRLEY MAPANO
    5637 GUMINIGUIN, VIVIAN MAE LANDOCAN
    5638 GUMINTAD, ELIJAH CRUZ
    5639 GUMIRAN, REYSAN MARK TAPIRU
    5640 GUMOGDA, ARLINE CORTON
    5641 GUMPIC, CYNTHIA ARCIBA
    5642 GUNNACAO, JOEY CALIGARAN
    5643 GUNNACAO, KING JAY LORD MEDINA
    5644 GUPITA, MARIETTA DUMADAG
    5645 GUPO, JOSEPHINE GATDULA
    5646 GURAY, CHARLO BIANCI MONTEHERMOSO
    5647 GURREA, FLORAGEN CAJES
    5648 GUSIMAT, OFELIA PUGAO
    5649 GUSTILO, MARK CEASAR PEDROSA
    5650 GUSTILO, MYLENE PATATAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:115 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 GUTANG, JENIE FATE OPEMA
    5652 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTINE CAPOCYAN
    5653 GUTIERREZ, ELMAR DALIDA
    5654 GUTIERREZ, JAIME JR BUQUIRIN
    5655 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAULO ATIENZA
    5656 GUTIERREZ, JOSE III GEMINIANO
    5657 GUTIERREZ, MARIA THERESA TEJERESAS
    5658 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE MAGLALANG
    5659 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SORIANO
    5660 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL CATAPANG
    5661 GUTIERREZ, ROZENITA LUIS
    5662 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL SILVA
    5663 GUTING, MARYANNE TUMANENG
    5664 GUTONG, AIME OGABANG
    5665 GUYO, ANGEL CASTRO
    5666 GUYOD, THELMA PANGANIBAN
    5667 GUZMAN, ARLENE ANSELMO
    5668 GUZMAN, FARRAH MONTANTE
    5669 GUZMAN, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
    5670 GUZMAN, LORIELYN BENCITO
    5671 GUZMAN, LORNA CALMA
    5672 GUZON, ALMA VILLAS
    5673 GUZON, EMELINA ATIENZA

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad