List of LET Passers January 2014 Secondary A-G Surname | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

List of LET Passers January 2014 Secondary A-G Surname


ADVERTISEMENT


PRC announces today, March 8, 2014 that 11,120 elementary teachers out of 38,377 examinees (28.98%) and 12,033 secondary teachers out of 42,358 examinees (28.41%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.).

List of LET Passers January 2014 Secondary A-G Surname


LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (H-O)
LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (P-Z)
January 2014 LET Full Results

Here's the list of passers for Secondary Level, alphabetically arranged for A-G Surnames:

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 2 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, EMMA PONCE
2 ABA-A, CYAN DAWN FLORES
3 ABABON, EMA BACUS
4 ABAD, ALAN AVENA
5 ABAD, BONNALYN CAPAROS
6 ABAD, JAZZLYN SAGUN
7 ABAD, JONATHAN FERNANDEZ
8 ABAD, JUDILYN CABUSORA
9 ABADIA, FLORENCE JOY RIVERA
10 ABADIANO, JOY LYN ABARQUEZ
11 ABADIANO, ROGIEN NICOLE PESANTE
12 ABADILLA, IRENE ABANTO
13 ABADINAS, ERICA JEAN SOBERANO
14 ABAIGAR, MARIE KARLENE ANDRADE
15 ABAJA, ALYN TELAR
16 ABAJA, NIFTY SANTIAGO
17 ABAJAR, GLADYS MAE ALIMANZA
18 ABALAYAN, ANTONIO III PURCIL
19 ABALOS, ARNEL MORALES
20 ABALOS, CARMELA COLIGADO
21 ABALOS, CHERYLL POSERIO
22 ABALOS, RAFFY CORPUZ
23 ABALOS, ROBERTO BUGARIN
24 ABAN, KAY LEGASPI
25 ABAN, MARICEL REVILLA
26 ABAN, MICHELLE LAYNO
27 ABAN, RHIZZA MAY ALVAREZ
28 ABANAG, JEFF JULIAN
29 ABANCO, ERLIE DAWA
30 ABANDO, JOANA LORENZO
31 ABANGAN, LIZA REANZARES
32 ABANID, WENNEBEL LAPINIG
33 ABANILLA, NICK NOMMER DRIZ
34 ABANIO, ANNA MAY RIOFLORIDO
35 ABANTAO, LANJHAN ABAIGAR
36 ABANTAS, SHAMSAIDA MABANING
37 ABANTE, BABYLIN CHIANG
38 ABANTE, JENELYN CABANES
39 ABANTO, PABLITO JR DINGLASA
40 ABAO, CATHERINE JOYCE DE LEON
41 ABAO, MARIA CHERYL AMISTOSO
42 ABAO, SUSAN LUBAPIS
43 ABAO, WINONA KRISTIAN GASPAR
44 ABAPO, EILEEN MAE DAYDAY
45 ABAPO, FLORELYN BALAKID
46 ABAPO, RAKEL DOROJA
47 ABAQUITA, LILAN ANTHONY AMAMAG-ID
48 ABARCA, LINDA MAY DE LOS REYES
49 ABARCA, SHANE GLEE DUALOS
50 ABARCAR, BERNADETTE CASASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 3 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABARENTOS, NIKKI COSTA
52 ABARETA, NEPHTALIE OLITOQUIT
53 ABARIENTOS, GERMAN JR BORAL
54 ABARQUEZ, JONALYN NANSUHAN
55 ABARQUEZ, MARIE JESS LEA GENERALAO
56 ABARRATEGUI, MYLENE SHYRA BERNADEZ
57 ABASTAS, ANALOU TABAL
58 ABASTILLAS, CHRISTIAN TRECENES
59 ABASULA, MAY BACERA
60 ABAT, EVANGELINE RAÑOLA
61 ABATO, TEOTIMA GORRES
62 ABAY-ABAY, RHEA CARLA MABULAY
63 ABAYAN, OMAR GARCIA
64 ABBAS, INTISHAR AZIS
65 ABDUL, AL-ZUKRI ASSAN
66 ABDUL, NORHANI MINDALANO
67 ABDUL, NORMINA PARNAN
68 ABDULATIP, MAHARLIKA ALIP
69 ABDULATIP, NORAISA SALIM
70 ABDULHALIK, NURJIYADA HALID
71 ABDULLAH, CHARISSA ABO
72 ABDULLAH, NORUDIN ALAMADA
73 ABDULLAH, SITTIE SORAYA SABER
74 ABDULMADID, ASLYNE CALI
75 ABDULMALIK, HANNAH PANONDI
76 ABDULNASSER, NORJANAH MOHAMMAD
77 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE AINA DISOMA
78 ABDURAHMAN, SHIELICA BUHARA
79 ABDURAKMAN, MUKTAR ABDULLA
80 ABDURASUL, MUDZNA DAMMANG
81 ABE, GELLIE SEBIAL
82 ABE, GRABEIN SON GOM-OS
83 ABE, MARVIN SERENO
84 ABEJERO, MAAN HISTA
85 ABEJO, FLORICRIS DIAMANTE
86 ABELA, GLADYS LIANNE DIPOL
87 ABELA, JEFFREY MARQUEZ
88 ABELA, MARIA DELA TORRE
89 ABELEDA, ALMA MANZANO
90 ABELEDA, KEVIN RYAN PACAUL
91 ABELLA, ALFIE JOE ABUHAN
92 ABELLA, CATHERINE DULOTA
93 ABELLA, RUTHESSA MAY ALCOPRA
94 ABELLANA, RENBERTO JR DE LA CRUZ
95 ABELLANO, ALBERT CASTUERA
96 ABELLANO, MARY ANN DAEN
97 ABELLAR, HAILYMAE MONTALBO
98 ABELLERA, CRISTINA TABUCOL
99 ABELLERA, ELMAR LISBOA
100 ABELLON, JAY-AR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 4 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABELO, CRISTINE JOY BACOLOR
102 ABENOJA, KRISTINE KAREN TIMON
103 ABENOJA, REGGIE CASTRO
104 ABERAS, ROHNALD MACARAIG
105 ABERCA, ARNIEL NOTARTE
106 ABESAMIS, KIMBERLY SENDAYDIEGO
107 ABESAMIS, LIZVEN BAUTISTA
108 ABESTRO, MA ROSELLE ANNE PALLAN
109 ABID, WAHIDA DATUAN
110 ABIERO, MARGIE SALADAGA
111 ABIERO, RACHEL BURBURAN
112 ABILA, GIANFRANCO YLANAN
113 ABINAL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
114 ABINALES, JERSON ANGCAYA
115 ABINSAY, MARJIELOU CAPISTRANO
116 ABIOL, IVY DILAG
117 ABIRIN, NURCY HASAN
118 ABITRIA, CHESTER ANDRADE
119 ABITRIA, JOSEPH DADO
120 ABITUNA, MARIZ ROQUE
121 ABLAN, KHAYTE JOY EPALAN
122 ABLAZA, MARIO BAUTISTA
123 ABLING, GELY AN CATAPANG
124 ABLOG, ARCHIEBALD CORNEJO
125 ABNE, BELLYBOY CRISPIN DEGAMON
126 ABO, ROBELYN GARCIA
127 ABOG, DIONEL HERNANDEZ
128 ABONALLA, KRISTINE ANGELYN GONGONA
129 ABONG, LORENA MENDOZA
130 ABORDO, SOFIA SANTOS
131 ABRAHAM, RINGO STAR PUNZALAN
132 ABRAHAM, RONNEL CABRERA
133 ABRAHAM, SHINEY MORALDA
134 ABRAJANO, CARMELIA JHAN FATE FABELLON
135 ABRAO, MARLON RIVAS
136 ABREGANA, JURESHEL CAEL
137 ABRENA, LOU BRYAN GABA
138 ABRENICA, ALVIN MENDIOLA
139 ABRENILLA, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
140 ABRENILLA, VANESSA ILARDE
141 ABRERA, MICHELLE TORING
142 ABRERA, SIMEON MIGUEL LORENZO
143 ABREU, KENNETH MAGYAYA
144 ABRICA, MARILYN BALILI
145 ABRIL, GLORIFEL ESCOSES
146 ABRILLO, JAYMELYN BLANCO
147 ABRIOL, LEO PERLAS
148 ABSIN, QUEENIE BACALSO
149 ABUAN, ANGELICA DE VERA
150 ABUAN, ANNABELLE NARCISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 5 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABUAN, MARY JOY BENANING
152 ABUBAKAR, MOHAMMAD ILYAN BENSALI
153 ABUBUTAL, MICHAEL OBORDO
154 ABUEG, ANGELI LUZ LAVITORIA
155 ABUEVA, MA JASMIN LEONIDA RECTO
156 ABUNADO, ANGELICA ARCENO
157 ACABAL, ARNIE LLANERA
158 ACABAL, MA JOYCE DAGAYLOAN
159 ACABO, DOROTHY MAE ELEGINO
160 ACABO, EVERMA TEMPORADA
161 ACANGAN, JENIVIVE ATAGGOY
162 ACANTILADO, RAFAEL JOHN GABRIEL
163 ACAS, JOBE AIKO SIENES
164 ACASO, MARY JANE CUYOS
165 ACEBEDO, MARY JOY CRISOLO
166 ACEDO, JOAN SUMAGANG
167 ACENAS, MARICAR SACARE
168 ACERO, ALOHA BAGHARI
169 ACIDO, JAMES CARAMAT
170 ACILO, ANALIZA LAURDEN
171 ACIO, AIRENE MADRID
172 ACLAG, JESSECA ROSAS
173 ACLAN, JECA GIL
174 ACLOPEN, FAITH-ROZE CAWED
175 ACMAN, JOVIE BALBABOCO
176 ACOBA, CHERILYN OCHOA
177 ACOBERA, EARLWIN ANGCAHAN
178 ACOBO, RHEIZA DECIERDO
179 ACOLINTABA, MELISSA ALLAWAN
180 ACOPIADO, JUNNABERL MABILOG
181 ACORDA, GRACE LOZANO
182 ACOSTA, AGNES NAMORO
183 ACOSTA, ARMINA MULINGBAYAN
184 ACOSTA, CHARINETH DAQUIOAS
185 ACOSTA, ERN VINCENT ROSALITA
186 ACOSTA, JEE AR FABURADA
187 ACOSTA, JINGKY TAMPOLINO
188 ACOSTA, LIMUEL FRIAS
189 ACOSTA, NIEVES TAGTAG
190 ACUAR, CARIZA DAGANG
191 ACUESTA, CHESTER NEIL GONZALES
192 ACULANA, AVEGAIL BELZA
193 ACULANA, PACIANO PAQUITO GEMER MAGA
194 ACURIN, RAQUEL BROA
195 ACUZAR, MADELYN VIOLATA
196 ACUZAR, RIO VESTA SALAS
197 ACUÑA, JOSEPH SARTORIO
198 ACUÑA, MARIA SOLEDAD DE LEON
199 ADA, MAE ZUSETTE RAZ
200 ADA, MERR INESSA ACHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 6 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ADALIA, JUDY MANALO
202 ADALID, EDSIL JESS AGAN
203 ADAM, NORAISA KADATUAN
204 ADANTE, JOY MARPURI
205 ADAOAG, ERIKA MAE DAGUIO
206 ADAPON, MARIEL PAGOBO
207 ADARNE, ISHA IRENE OKIT
208 ADAZA, EVA CRYSTAL BALSOMO
209 ADELANTAR, MARY GRACE SIONGCO
210 ADENA, MARK KEVIN RIBAC
211 ADIL, RASHIDI JR CALGAS
212 ADIL, RODEN LASAM
213 ADIONG, AFIDAH PAELMARIANO
214 ADISON, HANNA MAE ATIVO
215 ADJAWIE, AL-JEYMEL ABDURASAL
216 ADLAWAN, MAE ANN BAGAYAS
217 ADLAWAN, RONEL HILARIO
218 ADO, MAEVILLE JOY SAMORANOS
219 ADOLFO, JUVY HURAÑO
220 ADONIS, EMILY ASIONG
221 ADOPINA, ANA ROSE DONGON
222 ADORNA, SHEILA CAABAS
223 ADRALES, JUDESSA MAE DESTAJO
224 ADRIANO, CRISTIELLE FAITH RELOJ
225 ADRIANO, JOSELITO GARCIA
226 ADRIANO, REGGIE FRANCISCO
227 ADUAN, GENER FONTANILLA
228 ADUCA, KLIFFORD TUBIJE
229 ADVINCULA, DAISY JANE DELA CRUZ
230 ADVINCULA, JEAN SARIO
231 ADVINCULA, JESSECA NAQUIN
232 AENLLE, CHARANGEL SANTOS
233 AFABLE, IRAH GRIJALDO
234 AFAN, ANDREA MARIAE PASCUA
235 AFAN, RODEL DELA CRUZ
236 AFON, BEN KASI
237 AFUANG, ERIKA MARIE CAGUIN
238 AGAD, EDEN ROSE TAUTHO
239 AGAN, JOHNLEE ANTHONY SAYSON
240 AGANA, CYNTHIA PALACIOS
241 AGANA, ROMELYN CASTRO
242 AGANTAL, SALMAH PUTOWAS
243 AGAO, AMERA ALI
244 AGAO, ROSE MARIE CIPCON
245 AGAPAY, MICHAEL ELLORDA
246 AGAPITO, HAYDEE DUBAN
247 AGAPITO, JOAN MONTOYA
248 AGASA, FELOMINA MACABINQUIL
249 AGBAY, MA REGINA GENILO
250 AGBAY, RACEL DEL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 7 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AGBAYANI, JESUS MARIANO JR SILVA
252 AGBO, MARY JANE AQUINO
253 AGBON, DIVINA DAGUPAN
254 AGBULOS, BERLYN BACALSO
255 AGBUYA, CHESTER ALLAN NARA
256 AGBUYA, JUNIUS YANO
257 AGCAOILI, LETH VIERNES
258 AGDIPA, JUZZETTE QUIRMIT
259 AGENCIA, RHYZELLE FAYE DAHAN
260 AGGABAO, JOSE JR ETRATA
261 AGGABAO, MAY MALENAB
262 AGLIBA, ANALYN DIONISIO
263 AGLIPAY, MICHELLE GAYLA
264 AGLUBA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY PAGARAGAN
265 AGNATE, CHRISTIAN BAIS
266 AGNO, ROSALYN GONZALES
267 AGONCILLO, KENNY SANTOS
268 AGONIA, ANDREA LOU BALITON
269 AGONIA, VEVIN LOTINO
270 AGONOY, MA THERESA BENDAÑO
271 AGOSTO, JOVEN OYANDO
272 AGOT, NAPOLEON PENSADER
273 AGOT, WILSON JR CABUSAS
274 AGOTILLA, VICENTE II BROSAS
275 AGPALZA, ABE TAGURDA
276 AGQUIZ, MANILYN BATHAN
277 AGRAAN, BENJAMIN JR BACASMO
278 AGRAMON, RENATO BATAQUIN
279 AGRAVANTE, CRISTY MANAOG
280 AGRAVANTE, KIM MIKAELA TEJADA
281 AGRAVIADOR, JONA MARIE INTO
282 AGRAVIO, MACY KAY ROQUE
283 AGRIPO, BENJIE GUINITARAN
284 AGRIPO, ROSEMARIE GARDIOLA
285 AGSI, JERSON PIMENTEL
286 AGTANI, JENNIFER UMINGA
287 AGTARAP, AUDRIS BASCUNA
288 AGTARAP, ELMAR BERGONIA
289 AGTARAP, ELMER JR BERGONIA
290 AGTULAO, JOSEPH JR CALES
291 AGUA, ISIDRO ROLUNA
292 AGUADO, BEA BONDOC
293 AGUADO, VISSIA ZAGADA
294 AGUAM, NORHAINA M
295 AGUARAS, SHYRAMAE TORIAGA
296 AGUDO, DENNIS SAN FELIPE
297 AGUDO, ERWIN PALUGA
298 AGUDO, ESTER JOY DE LUNA
299 AGUELO, ROSEMARIE SERINO
300 AGUILA, CHRISTINE CAMU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 8 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AGUILAR, ANTHONY GAYO NARVIOS
302 AGUILAR, ART VINCENT FLORES
303 AGUILAR, BABYLYN LOYOLA
304 AGUILAR, EMMANUEL VERGARA
305 AGUILAR, HANZ STEVIE ANQUILIANO
306 AGUILAR, HERMINIA SORIANO
307 AGUILAR, JANSSEN RAMOS
308 AGUILAR, JONATHAN SAMPAGA
309 AGUILAR, KIRBY GUERRERO
310 AGUILAR, NANCY ARMA
311 AGUILAR, QUEENSEL MAY LOZADA
312 AGUILAR, QUERUBIN TABELISMA
313 AGUILAR, ROSSA KATRINA BRAVO
314 AGUILAR, SISETTE QUIZON
315 AGUILAR, VERONICA PANES
316 AGUILAR, ZENNA VELLE HERRERA
317 AGUILLON, MA ROSENDA FELICE CAMARA
318 AGUILOS, JEAN GELA
319 AGUINALDO, CHERRY MONTEMAYOR
320 AGUINALDO, JERMAINE BARTOLOME
321 AGUINALDO, RYAN MONTES
322 AGUIRRE, ALYSSA RAFON
323 AGUIRRE, JENNELYN BALAJADIA
324 AGUIRRE, NEIL JOHN BUENAVENTURA
325 AGUIRRE, REX SPRINGFIELDS HALIPOT
326 AGUJETAS, LALYN BELIRAN
327 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL FUGATA
328 AGUSTIN, ARMAN TARE
329 AGUSTIN, HAROLD SANTOS
330 AGUSTIN, HILDA EPISCOPE
331 AGUSTIN, JAYNEL TULLO
332 AGUSTIN, KEZIAH FELYN ACUESTA
333 AGUSTIN, MALONEY LABAMPA
334 AGUSTIN, MARK LESTER PURAL
335 AGUSTIN, MARY CHRISTIANNE VILLABROZA
336 AGUSTIN, RACHEL QUIREZ
337 AGUSTIN, ROLANDO JUNIO
338 AGUSTIN, RUBY BOQUE
339 AGUSTIN, SANDRA LACQUIAS
340 AGUSTINO, GENALYN MASA
341 AGUSTINO, OLIVIA PAGNE
342 AGWAKING, HEIDI LYN PAYANGDO
343 AHAT, ROSEMARIE ABELLA
344 AHMAD, ABIGAIL SERRANO
345 AHMAD, ANA LIZA PAREJO
346 AHSAN, SOHAILA HUSAIN
347 AJENO, JEZREEL LORETO
348 AJERO, CHARLES CEASAR PAGBILAO
349 AJOS, PATRICH MIGUEL CHIA
350 AKAD, DAUD MUKAMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 9 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
351 AKMAD, BAIDIDO MOHAMMAD
352 AKMAD, JAQUILENE YUSOP
353 AKMAD, RADZMALYN ABDURAHMAN
354 AKOY, DAVID MICHEAL CALA
355 AL MARZOUQI, ERMALYN LAMBACO
356 ALA, JOHANISAH LUMNA
357 ALA, MARTIN JERICO BALDE
358 ALABA, FERGIE LOMOCSO
359 ALABA, MARIA LUZ ELIMANCO
360 ALABADO, MITCHELL DAVID
361 ALABAG, FRANCIS MIGUEL
362 ALABAN, LEZEL FALCO
363 ALABO, LYRA ALYSSA MANAOIS
364 ALAFRIZ, ELZEN TAMONDONG
365 ALAJAR, LLOYD DAWNEE BIONG
366 ALAJID, RYAN MARTIN MARU
367 ALAMAG, BRENDA MAESA
368 ALAMILLO, KENNETH JAMES NAVARETTE
369 ALAMO, ALVIN JORDAN
370 ALANO, DAISYLEN DE GUZMAN
371 ALANO, MELLANY SUBA
372 ALANSIGAN, ARNEL ORTIZ
373 ALAR, JOVELYN VILLAJOS
374 ALARCON, GRETCHEN DELA CRUZ
375 ALARCON, JEFFREY ABALA
376 ALARCON, MARIA VICTORIA PEÑARANDA
377 ALARTE, SARAH LYKA ALARKON
378 ALARVA, OHLIEZA ABLEN
379 ALAS, MARIA VILLA MILAGROSA
380 ALASTOY, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ
381 ALAYON, CHARLES NINJO TOGONON
382 ALAYON, REGINE LORETE
383 ALBACINO, RANDY ALBACINO
384 ALBANIEL, XYRELL TARNATE
385 ALBAO, JEWELYN MORALES
386 ALBAO, MARIBEN DALAGUETE
387 ALBARICO, JOCELYN REQUIERME
388 ALBARRACIN, LUTERMEY SANTUYO
389 ALBERIO, FRANCISCO MARTINEZ
390 ALBERIO, GREGORIO DUNGOG
391 ALBERO, GERLYN QUINONEZ
392 ALBERTO, GIRLINE CUARTOCRUZ
393 ALBERTO, JULIE ANN CARIASO
394 ALBERTO, STEPHEN RELOS
395 ALBOS, ADELWISA DAUGDAUG
396 ALBUEN, RONALDER LAGARILE
397 ALBURO, ONYX ARANCO
398 ALCACHUPAS, MARYLISA LEONG-ON
399 ALCALA, RODEL VALENCIA
400 ALCALDE, MEL DARAGOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 10 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALCANCES, MARLON VILLANUEVA
402 ALCANSE, MARIA LOURDES ABUSO
403 ALCANTARA, AINA ANGELA TORREGOSA
404 ALCANTARA, CLARAIZA BALBALOSA
405 ALCANTARA, CYNTHIA PADILLA
406 ALCANTARA, FEB ISRAEL ADAYA
407 ALCANTARA, JOY BALICAO
408 ALCANTARA, LESLIE QUIJANO
409 ALCANTARA, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
410 ALCANTARA, NORBERTO JR RITUAL
411 ALCANTARA, RODELSA DALUMPINES
412 ALCARAZ, LIZABETH ALVAREZ
413 ALCAYDE, IMEE GEONANGA
414 ALCAZARIN, HANNAH LAUMOC
415 ALCERA, PATRICIA NOTARTE
416 ALCOBER, JERU ADRIAN ABDULRAHMAN JALMAANI
417 ALCOMENDRAS, ROSIE MACNA
418 ALCONERA, GADELYN ALVARIÑO
419 ALDACAN, NOEMI OBADO
420 ALDANESE, RONALD RAMOGA
421 ALDAVE, SHERYL ANN BALICTAR
422 ALDAY, BONIFACIO JR DE GUZMAN
423 ALDAY, JOSE LINO "LJ" ACLAN
424 ALDAY, ROSHELLA MENDOZA
425 ALDE, ANDREW SUMAYA
426 ALDE, RUSSEL FRANCIA
427 ALDEMA, JOAN MAE LOQUEZ
428 ALDIANO, LEA IGNAO
429 ALEA, MARIE GRACE DE CHAVEZ
430 ALEA, REA NOROMBABA
431 ALEDO, HENRIZA MENDOZA
432 ALEDON, AMAR ALISEN
433 ALEGRADO, CRISTY TRISMUNDO
434 ALEGRE, JHUNILEN RIVERA
435 ALEGRE, NIA MONTERO
436 ALEGRE, REZHELL MANLANGIT
437 ALEGRE, SUSAN ORMEGA
438 ALEGRIA, MA CHERRY LOU DOÑO
439 ALEJANDRIA, KECELYN COSTILLAS
440 ALEJANDRINO, BENNY JOSHUA MERINA
441 ALEJANDRO, ABEGAIL CLEMENTE
442 ALEJANDRO, ALVIN GENOVAÑA
443 ALEJANDRO, JANELYN PEÑAFLORIDA
444 ALEJO, JENAVETH IGNACIO
445 ALEJO, JEZZA MAE MAG-UYON
446 ALEMAN, HONEY SAHARA BAUTISTA
447 ALEMANIA, GLADYS BELIRAN
448 ALEMANIA, JEFFREY JACKSON
449 ALEN, JEVEE MAQUISO
450 ALEO, RONIELO SANDOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 11 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ALERIA, ARNEL BALUMA
452 ALERIA, ZANDRA GUEVARA
453 ALEÑO, JULIE ANN SAYCON
454 ALFAFARA, REYNOSA BORJA
455 ALFAJORA, SETH CABALLERO
456 ALFANTA, ERLYN BASILAN
457 ALFARAS, HELEN DONTON
458 ALFARO, GERALD AMBITO
459 ALFARO, MICHAEL JAY CATU
460 ALFECHE, BARBARA ELIZABETH SALANDRON
461 ALFECHE, CYRIL DELA CRUZ
462 ALFERES, NAIJA CRISTINE LAGUMBAY
463 ALFEREZ, JOSEPH BANCASO
464 ALFONSO, DEMI ANN REGIO
465 ALFONSO, MELVIN PEÑAREDONDO
466 ALGA, BERNIE AMOR
467 ALGO, JOAN TORRES
468 ALGUNO, AIREEN JARDELOZA
469 ALGUZAR, RAUL ZAGADO
470 ALI, CATHERINE PADUA
471 ALI, FATIMA-AISAH MINDALANO
472 ALIA, TITO JR MAPINDAN
473 ALIB, MICHELLE METAL
474 ALIB, OMMELKHAYER BACARAMAN
475 ALIBANIA, CLYDEN CHARL BACLIG
476 ALIBASA, SURHAYDA SANGKULA
477 ALICANTE, MARC MORES
478 ALICER, KENNETH AZUCENA
479 ALIDON, AILENE DIVEZA
480 ALIGANGA, CLARISSE MARJERIE TIMAGOS
481 ALIGO, ALIPIO JR DAWILAN
482 ALIGUYON, IRENE NABAL-U
483 ALILAYA, NORHANA MAMA
484 ALIM, LEAH PARADO
485 ALIMA, HILBERT CELESTE
486 ALIMO-OT, MARIAN MIE ARAC
487 ALIMPOLOS, JASMIN LOMOD
488 ALIMUIN, RYANN ALDANA
489 ALINAO, HERALD BAS-AYON
490 ALINDAJAO, CHARITO SUNGAHID
491 ALINDAY, GIELYN HERIA
492 ALINGATONG, MELCO ARNOCO
493 ALINGIG, ROSALITH TORREGOSA
494 ALINGOD, JENALYN LAGGUI
495 ALINSONORIN, BEBELYN SAYAGO
496 ALIODIN, NORHANIE LAVELLA
497 ALIPALA, CHARMAINE MONTEAGUDO
498 ALIPIO, JOSELITO PINLAC
499 ALISASIS, MARTIN ARCHES
500 ALISBO, ARY DUEÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 12 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ALISNA, SHEIKEN LEI NARIDO
502 ALISOSO, RAMSEY SACIS
503 ALISOT, BENEDICT ORDONIO
504 ALIVIO, NOEMI CONDES
505 ALIVIO, WILSON TEK-ING
506 ALLA, ALDOUS VALMEO
507 ALLADO, ETHEL ESPANTO
508 ALLADO, MOLENA DEMASIS
509 ALLADO, SESINANDO CAPUNO
510 ALLAGA, MARJORIE NGITTIT
511 ALLAM, KIM FRANCIS SISON
512 ALLAN, LUCKY-JANE SARAPUDDIN
513 ALLAS, ARIEL ILASIN
514 ALLAVADO, JOSEPHINE CORBILLION
515 ALLAWAN, ANNA VANESSA GIGUIENTO
516 ALLEGO, ATINEDORO JR CALIDA
517 ALLO, CHERRY-ANN ALBERTO
518 ALLO, RODELO FERNANDO
519 ALLOSADA, ARLENE MALINGIN
520 ALLUAD, INDEHRA ASIS
521 ALMA, SHERYL SUAREZ
522 ALMADEN, PAUL ARNIE VILLAFUERTE
523 ALMAJO, JOSE AMPARADO
524 ALMANO, RAMIL RODRIGUEZ
525 ALMANZOR, RONIE JOVELLANO
526 ALMAREZ, EDMELYN MANIMTIM
527 ALMARIEGO, JOHN PAUL CARPIO
528 ALMARINES, NOEME TOTO
529 ALMARIO, LORELIE MAGTAOS
530 ALMARIO, MARY GRACE VILLANUEVA
531 ALMAYDA, EMERLITA MARTIN
532 ALMAYDA, MARIA GEMMA MENDINA
533 ALMAZAN, EDEN VALLEDOR
534 ALMAZAN, FLORIE MAY MAGALLANES
535 ALMAZAN, STEVEN JR BAUTISTA
536 ALMAZAR, GLADIE GRANALE
537 ALMAZAR, ZARINA AGUSTIN
538 ALMEDA, MARK KEMUEL ANCIADO
539 ALMENZO, OPALYN UNGOD
540 ALMERINO, PRISCILLA PANGAN
541 ALMEROL, RUSHEL ALMENCION
542 ALMEROL, TRIXIE DAYNE STEPHANIE LANOY
543 ALMINAZA, KAREN SALVILLA
544 ALMIRAÑEZ, ALVIN NILOOBAN
545 ALMIÑE, PRANCHIE MAÑADAS
546 ALMO, YEHLYN CAMADING
547 ALMODIEL, CHERYL VALENZUELA
548 ALMODIEL, JHIEL EZRA DE GUZMAN
549 ALMOHALLAS, REYNANTE MORADAS
550 ALMOITE, CORINNE DOROTHY FORTUNADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 13 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALMONTE, BERLYN PACANUT
552 ALMONTE, ELISA DESCARGAR
553 ALMONTE, MADALIN FRANCES JEANJAQUET
554 ALMOSARA-MONTERO, MELINDA PUSPOS
555 ALMUENA, JAYSON BAYTA
556 ALMUETE, RUSILIZA MALLARCA
557 ALO, JULIET ANNE BUANGIN
558 ALOBA, PATRICK SOLIVEN
559 ALOG, ANGELO ATIENZA
560 ALOG, GEFFREY FLORES
561 ALOJADO, MARX ACUESTA
562 ALOLOD, JERICO ESGANA
563 ALOLOR, BERNADITA BUSA
564 ALON, NEONILO PASPIE
565 ALONER, GRACE NAGAR
566 ALONSAGAY, SUELYN JOY RANA
567 ALONTAGA, ANNABELLE CORDOVA
568 ALONZO, AMY VICENTE
569 ALONZO, GIRLY BUDIIT
570 ALONZO, RUBYLEN MERIOLES
571 ALOPOOP, JENNIFER DETECIO
572 ALOSBAÑOS, MERCILYN JALA
573 ALOTA, KAREN MAY CESISTA
574 ALPARCE, SIERRA CECILIA CORONACION
575 ALPAS, CHARITY MAE SANICO
576 ALPAY, JOHN MARK MALINAO
577 ALPITCHE, JOSIE ESTIMADOR
578 ALPUERTO, EMMANUEL JR SALVATUS
579 ALPUERTO, JAYSON LARIDA
580 ALQUISOLA, ANNE LIZA PECONIO
581 ALQUISOLA, GINA NALITAN
582 ALQUIZA, ANNE ROSE AMIHAN
583 ALTAMERA, ROMENICK COLARINA
584 ALTAREJOS, SANDRA CANTRE
585 ALTRE, LULU LUCAS
586 ALUBOG, JENNELYN OCFEMIA
587 ALUDINO, TERESITA TABBAL
588 ALUG, JONATHAN MARIANO
589 ALUGAR, MARIA CYNDI PACNAN
590 ALULOD, LITO JR LUNA
591 ALULONG, SITTIE HUSAIFA DIPATUAN
592 ALUNSAGAY, MAYET
593 ALVA, SHERIE JEAN AMPARO
594 ALVAR, EMMA SUMINGUIT
595 ALVARADO, APRIL MAGALLANES
596 ALVARADO, JAMDALITE BASULGAN
597 ALVARADO, JOBHIE MARIÑAS
598 ALVARADO, LOMEL LUMIBAO
599 ALVARADO, MA STELLA HERAMIL
600 ALVARADO, MC LOURENCE SOMERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 14 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALVARADO, NORMAN SANTOS
602 ALVARADO, WILHELMINA ROMERO
603 ALVAREZ, ALLAN JAY SOMERA
604 ALVAREZ, CHARMAINE CORPUZ
605 ALVAREZ, CRESENCIO JR PEDRO
606 ALVAREZ, ERNESTO MANUGUE
607 ALVAREZ, JENELYN LOYOLA
608 ALVAREZ, JOSE BALDISMO
609 ALVAREZ, KEVIN COLUMNA
610 ALVAREZ, MELBA FAELDIN
611 ALVAREZ, PAUL GERSON MENDOZA
612 ALVARO, MICHELLE ANN CORPUZ
613 ALVEZ, MARISFEL DOTAROT
614 ALVEZA, RAFFY RICARDOS
615 ALVIA, FLORDELUNA LUMINGKIT
616 AMACNA, LEIDA BENOLIRAO
617 AMADA, MARIGEL BRIONES
618 AMADO, REALETHLYN MEMITA
619 AMADOR, MARY SHANE MAGBUHOS
620 AMAN, EVELYN ESTIPONA
621 AMANCIO, SARIO DAYAWEN
622 AMANDO, EMILY MAHILUM
623 AMANDY, JEAN KAREEN AGUILAR
624 AMANSEC, PERLITA VELASCO
625 AMAR, DANA JANE LIBO-ON
626 AMAR, LOREVYL ARGUELLES
627 AMARANTE, MA LUISA NOVA
628 AMARGO, LOVELY VALENCIADO
629 AMARILLE, ANNA THERESA MACALMA
630 AMARILLE, JOSEPH RIVERA
631 AMARILLO, CHRISTINE COMPLETADO
632 AMATONDING, JAREAH CASAN
633 AMAYA, RODELYN DUHILAG
634 AMBAGAN, JI HAN ROSE MONDEJAR
635 AMBALONG, CHERRYLOU BACHILLER
636 AMBASAN, JENEFER AQUINO
637 AMBAT, MARIAN MAGNAYE
638 AMBATALI, TERESITA PASCUA
639 AMBINGAN, FELY JOY MANGGARON
640 AMBION, WINTERSON CECILIO
641 AMBITO, ARISTEO BAYBAYON
642 AMBOAN, MARY FE CATUBUAN
643 AMBOHOT, GERALDINE ECHAVIA
644 AMBOJIA, ARBIE OCAMPO
645 AMBONG, VLORRIANNE QUIMING
646 AMBOYON, ANGELA KABRISTANTE
647 AMBROCIO, ANA MARIE BAUGBOG
648 AMBROCIO, MAY ANNE FRIAS
649 AMBROSIO, CHERRY MENDOZA
650 AMBUGAWON, JANET DAYAWON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 15 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AMBUYOC, LIZA REGADILLO
652 AMCID, JAYSON CANLAS
653 AMERICA, RODA OBAR
654 AMERILA, JOEL FRANCISCO
655 AMEROL, ARMELLAH LACSAMAN
656 AMEROL, WAJIDA KAPAMPANGAN
657 AMI, LAICA BAYLON
658 AMIAS, JOVANI BORRE
659 AMIL, GHAIDA USUP
660 AMIRUDDIN, BAYAH JAUJALI
661 AMISTOSO, FRANCISCO JR CAPORAL
662 AMIT, ROMEL FLOR
663 AMOLAT, MIA GIEZLL VALLESER
664 AMONGAN, MARIANNE BAWALAN
665 AMORES, ALVIN PANTAS
666 AMORES, SANDY MAR SENO
667 AMORGANDA, ALJERIC KANSEKO
668 AMORGANDA, ANNA CRISTY LIMARE
669 AMORIO, ANTHONY CABAGTE
670 AMORIO, MELANIE PAGKALIWAGAN
671 AMOROSO, KARREN MERIN
672 AMOS, MARVIN RAMOS
673 AMOYAR, ISAAC JR GURIT
674 AMOYAR, MYLA CARAYO
675 AMOYEN, JUBILEE LOI ADVINCULA
676 AMOYOT, HERGEN ANICO
677 AMPA, MOSRIPA MOHAMMAD
678 AMPA, SITTIE HAYA IMAM
679 AMPANG, KHANSAH DAKSILA
680 AMPARADO, FRITZ RONALD PATES
681 AMPARADO, ISAIAS JR ERENEO
682 AMPARADO, JAYZON DUAZO
683 AMPARO, DIANA ROSE CORDERO
684 AMPER, JEAN LIBANAN
685 AMPER, RUDULA MURING
686 AMPO, MARICOR LASCO
687 AMPOAN, JASMIN ARAGASI
688 AMPONG, MA RITZEL BALANE
689 AMPONG, MARY ROSE BELEGERA
690 AMPOYOS, ALFRAN TINHAY
691 AMPUAN, NASHIVA RASCAL
692 AMSON, KEVIN PASCUAL
693 ANACLETO, AMALIA DICHOSA
694 ANAGAO, JERILEE BERMEJO
695 ANAJAO, ELVIN ALORAS
696 ANALISTA, EXZYLYN TUSIAP
697 ANAS, ALLAN AGA
698 ANAS, BABY ERMA PALISOC
699 ANAS, JAMESON LEDONA
700 ANAS, RUEL OPDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 16 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ANAS, SUHAIRA NGAPAS
702 ANATA, ROSALIE TORREFRANCA
703 ANATEN, MELYZA MAY TORRES
704 ANAWIS, NAREL BENIDICTO
705 ANAYA, ARCHIE TABAMO
706 ANCAJAS, CHRIS ANTHONY CORTES
707 ANCERO, MARIBEL PAJID
708 ANCHETA, GLONIE PANGHULAN
709 ANCHETA, JENNIEBELLE ROSARIO
710 ANCHETA, MARY JOY VILLARIAS
711 ANCHETA, MAY FLOR JAVIER
712 ANCHETA, PHOEBELYN MADRID
713 ANCHETA, VENUS ALFAR
714 ANCHETA, VERONICA ALFAR
715 ANCLOTE, ANDREA MILAN
716 ANCOG, CHARLYN GRACE ANINAYON
717 ANCOG, EMMA MAGUSARA
718 ANDAING, RUAINA ADJARAIN
719 ANDAL, HEVER JOSEPH MANLUGON
720 ANDAL, JENNIE LYN LIZANO
721 ANDALES, MARYROSE BAÑES
722 ANDALES, RODEL BARRIO
723 ANDALES, SALOME BANLUTA
724 ANDALLIO, JUDITH PENERA
725 ANDANG, FAOZIAH ESMAEL
726 ANDAYA, ARNELIZA HERIDA
727 ANDAYA, GENESIS FAYE ALVAREZ
728 ANDAYA, GERALDINE MAGLENTE
729 ANDAYA, MA DANICA ALVAREZ
730 ANDAYA, MARIA CECILIA DORIA
731 ANDAYA, VEENA BARRERA
732 ANDENG, JULIE ELCHICO
733 ANDES, JASMIN KILAKIGA
734 ANDES, MILDRED BUELO
735 ANDICOY, ARMANDO JR BATIANCILA
736 ANDILAB, ABDULAH PACARAT
737 ANDILAB, BENJIE MEDEL
738 ANDING, JOY FAITH DELOS SANTOS
739 ANDOG, KRISELLE JOY ESPIRITU
740 ANDOG, NOBAISA POLANGI
741 ANDOLOY, CHERYL GENOL
742 ANDRADA, ALEXANDRIA DIAZ
743 ANDRADA, MA THERESA LIMEN
744 ANDRADE, ALAN TOLENTINO
745 ANDRADE, DEXTER OBULA
746 ANDRES, CLOUDINE GONZAGA
747 ANDRES, DINDY CARAO
748 ANDRES, JAYLORD DE VERA
749 ANDRES, MARIA FATIMA RAGUINDIN
750 ANDRES, MAUREEN NARCIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 17 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ANDRES, NELIA LUCAS
752 ANDRES, SALIRICK SALOR
753 ANDRINO, JEANY BIRONDO
754 ANDULAN, MONICA TALIBUTAB
755 ANDURA, JULIE ANN DAUT
756 ANDUS, ARIEL LARGO
757 ANG, ANGEL LEA BLACK
758 ANGAGAN, EDMAR BASABAS
759 ANGARA, JAN PHILIP CHAVEZ
760 ANGCAWAY, SHALIN FRANCIN EGSAEN
761 ANGEL, MUTYA LABINDAO
762 ANGELADA, KRIZZA LYN PATRICIO
763 ANGELES, ADELYN ESTRELLAS
764 ANGELES, AMIEL SEVILLO
765 ANGELES, ANGELINE JAOJOCO
766 ANGELES, GERAME SANCHEZ
767 ANGELES, JENESSA CYRISSE ARCILLA
768 ANGELES, MARIE ROSE NUGUID
769 ANGELES, MARVIN YBUT
770 ANGELES, MARY FAITH SAYO
771 ANGELES, MELBEN CEASAR BERBON
772 ANGELES, NERISSA SANTIAGO
773 ANGELES, RODERICK TABANGAY
774 ANGELINO, REYNALDO JR DAULONG
775 ANGELO, KEVIN MICHAEL SANCHEZ
776 ANGGAL, DARLENE FAITH ISIDRO
777 ANGIWAN, SHEKINAH SANTOS
778 ANGLI, MELODY DANGGIS
779 ANGLITA, SHERYL COS
780 ANGOSTA, JOHN PAULO ABELLANES
781 ANGSA, MARY JANE EMILY MAMUYAC
782 ANGTUD, MARK KEVIN ABELLANOSA
783 ANGUB, JENELYN TUMAOB
784 ANICAL, ARIANE REYES
785 ANICIETE, ROLAN JAY ANTIPORDA
786 ANINACION, JETHRO AGAPIN
787 ANINIPO, APRIL GRACE TALAROC
788 ANINO, KARLO ANGELO VERGARA
789 ANINO, PETER CRISTIN SABADO
790 ANINO, WILFIE OCOL
791 ANIÑON, HILARIO JR VILLAROYA
792 ANLACAN, JOHNDEL FABUGAIS
793 ANO-OS, CHARLENE JANINE ALIVIO
794 ANO-OS, FRANKLIN ROXAS
795 ANOCHE, CINDY DANILA
796 ANOCHE, MARIA LUISA MOJICA
797 ANOG, RUBY JEAN GUARDARIO
798 ANOL, ROSELYN ARINGO
799 ANORE, LORNA OBILLO
800 ANORE, SHERYL MADRID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 18 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ANORICO, EMILIA OLIVEROS
802 ANOS, MARIA CRISTINA ESCOTO
803 ANOTA, JOANNA MARIE SOLAYAO
804 ANQUE, JEANETH GRIÑO
805 ANSING, GLENDELLE JAYME
806 ANSING, JOA ANN LIQUIT
807 ANTA, JETRO ECO
808 ANTASUDA, ARIEL VALLES
809 ANTEGA, DIWANIE CABALAN
810 ANTINERO, MARIA CONCEPCION FRANCISCO
811 ANTIQUANDO, MICHELE ENTRINA
812 ANTIQUE, ARVIN RIÑON
813 ANTIQUE, MITCHEL ANN GABAIS
814 ANTIVO, ALBERT TORCULAS
815 ANTO, MIE JOY PAGUNSAN
816 ANTOLIN, DORIS BUHONG
817 ANTOLIN, VANESSA PORRAS
818 ANTONE, HAZEL DINERO
819 ANTONIO, ALEXANDER DELOS SANTOS
820 ANTONIO, ARTIE LASTIMOSA
821 ANTONIO, ASTRUD SERASPI
822 ANTONIO, CHERIE ANN QUINIONES
823 ANTONIO, GERLYN KATADA
824 ANTONIO, JOHN MARK SOLOMON
825 ANTONIO, JUDY GREGORIO
826 ANTONIO, LAURIE VALENCIA
827 ANTONIO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA
828 ANTONIO, NOLY BATTO
829 ANTONIO, RACHAEL MAPA
830 ANTONIO, ROBERTO JR CADA
831 ANTONIO, ROSE JEAN ESPITA
832 ANTONIO, YEN YAKUZA
833 ANULAO, CHEYCELLE MENDOZA
834 ANUMA, LEONA LILY COBIARAN
835 ANZA, LEALYN DE LOS REYES
836 ANZURES, JANNAH VILLAFUERTE
837 APACIBLE, ALDRIN IBALE
838 APALE, ROGER JR RAMAS
839 APAO, NIKKI MARTEE BUENO
840 APAO, SYBIL CABRIANA
841 APARATO, JESSEL ANN SILAHIS
842 APARECE, BERNADITA MACASILHIG
843 APARECE, MEYSHEN AUXILIO
844 APDAL, ELAINE GONZALES
845 APDAN, JUNE DEL MUNDO
846 APELACIO, MARIA ANALYN TABANGIN
847 APELADO, HONEY DEVIS VILLACORTA
848 APID, CHRISTINA MARIE SANTIAGO
849 APIGO, MARK JOSEPH MACALINAO
850 APIGO, RONA FE MONDALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 19 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
851 APIL, EDEN CLAIRE MINES
852 APILAN, JESIMERL MOMONGAN
853 APILIS, JOSEPH CULHI
854 APOLINAR, CAROLYN DOTIG
855 APOLINAR, HAZEL AILEEN ALSIYANG
856 APOLINARIO, MARGENET DIOSO
857 APOS, JOYCEL
858 APOSTOL, ANALIZA CUDIAMAT
859 APOSTOL, CATHY CAGARA
860 APOSTOL, GANIE MARCELO
861 APOSTOL, JUNE ALVIN PATIÑO
862 APOSTOL, MICHELLE RAZON
863 APOSTOL, REYMON SALDUA
864 APOSTOL, SHERYL JANE RAMOS
865 APRESTO, MISCHELLE TALAGTAG
866 APRUEBO, ROXETTE LABUYO
867 APUGAN, ROAN POSTRANO
868 APULI, JOY VALENCIA
869 APURADO, MARK GIL LABARO
870 APURILLO, REYMOND LAO
871 APUYA, NORBENLY IVYZELLE TALINGDAN
872 AQUE, CECILDA MORALES
873 AQUE, JENNY CATIN
874 AQUI, LELANI REYES
875 AQUILLA, ROBERT LUCERO
876 AQUINO, ABEL PINEDA
877 AQUINO, AIRYNE DEE OLANDES
878 AQUINO, ALICA ANN ABADIER
879 AQUINO, DEBORAH GUANZON
880 AQUINO, DENNIS MELCHOR
881 AQUINO, FIENNA MARIE
882 AQUINO, FRIA MAY DIAO
883 AQUINO, GERALDINE DIOLA
884 AQUINO, GRACE CALABAZARON
885 AQUINO, JANELLE AIKA NOLASCO
886 AQUINO, JENNY LYNN IMUS
887 AQUINO, JOFEL DELIZO
888 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL RUINA
889 AQUINO, JUDY ANN BUQUIS
890 AQUINO, KIETLEY DE VERA
891 AQUINO, KRIS ASTODILLO
892 AQUINO, MADONNA GLORIOSO
893 AQUINO, MARIA MONICA LAMBINO
894 AQUINO, MARIA ROSARIO DE LEON
895 AQUINO, MARIA THEREZA MORRISON
896 AQUINO, MARIMIEL BERNARDINO
897 AQUINO, MARY GRACE SAYSON
898 AQUINO, MICHELLE ARCILLA
899 AQUINO, RICHARD NICOLAS
900 AQUINO, SOLOMON LUZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 20 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ARABACA, REGINE ANN BAJAO
902 ARABIANA, JANE MARIE ACENAS
903 ARABIS, AMADO RODRIGO
904 ARABIT, FLORIECEL FAMINIAL
905 ARACENA, CHERRY HEART VALDEZ
906 ARADA, MARIA ANGELICA OLIVA
907 ARAGA, MARIECRIS VENGCO
908 ARAGO, IMELDA CELADA
909 ARAGO, LEONIL MENDOZA
910 ARAGON, CATHERINE ANNE MARIE EVANGELISTA
911 ARAGON, DANNY YSRAEL CAMERINO
912 ARAGON, MARNIE JAYNE MAGNO
913 ARAGON, ROCHELE NOLLA
914 ARAGONCILLO, CARMEN GUTIERREZ
915 ARAGONES, KINEY PEÑAFIEL
916 ARAL, ARFAIDA ALIBASA
917 ARALAR, MARK ANTHONY VELOSO
918 ARAMBALA, MARICEL VILLANUEVA
919 ARANAS, ZSARYL DETERA
920 ARANAYDO, AGNES VILLAROJO
921 ARANDA, ELYN MAGADAN
922 ARANDIA, RODEL FLORES
923 ARANDILLA, GLENN CADIZ
924 ARANDUQUE, JOSE GEORGE VILLAJOS
925 ARANETA, ELLAINE PEREZ
926 ARANETA, ROSCEL JULIAN
927 ARANG, JOHN DERICK AGAR
928 ARANGALE, NOEMI HERMOSO
929 ARANTE, IRENE TEVES
930 ARANZAMENDEZ, JUNE ABIGAIL PAEZ
931 ARAOJO, JOECELETH SOLO
932 ARAPOC, MONA LISA KADUSALE
933 ARARAO, ERWIN POBLETE
934 ARAULLO, RIZA LOPEZ
935 ARAÑAS, CHARLIE ESULANA
936 ARAÑEZ, ICOLYN VILLAMOR
937 ARAÑEZ, KRISTER JOY FIEL
938 ARAÑO, APRYLE FAITH CASTOR
939 ARAÑO, LAURENCE DY MACASAET
940 ARBADO, ALLAN JAVIER
941 ARBAN, JUSTINO CESAR GALOPE
942 ARBESO, LADY JAE INTING
943 ARBILON, ANNE MARGARET NADERA
944 ARBITRARIO, ROSELYN AGAN
945 ARBO, RHANDY POMUCENO
946 ARBOLADO, KEVIN BARONDA
947 ARBOLADURA, MISSY GOLD LOMOCSO
948 ARBOLEDA, CRISTINA VILLANUEVA
949 ARCA, MARIFE LOPEZ
950 ARCAMO, HARRY BALINGBINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 21 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ARCE, KHIM EUSTAQUIO
952 ARCEBAL, MARJORIE HOLASCA
953 ARCEGA, LIZA MARIE ESPUELAS
954 ARCENAL, ARIEL RICO
955 ARCENAL, REÑA GRACE BARBA
956 ARCEO, CHRISTIE EBALO
957 ARCES, FLOR DE MAY BUADILLA
958 ARCEÑO, LEZIEL BAGUNAS
959 ARCIAGA, IRENE VENUS FERMIN
960 ARCILLA, ARIANNE JOY CASTILLO
961 ARCILLA, DAVID ANNIEL CUELLAR
962 ARCILLA, JOANNA DURAN
963 ARCILLA, RAYMOND ACAYEN
964 ARCILLA, RICARDO JR VILLAMARTIN
965 ARCINUE, HENEE BOÑON
966 ARCOS, DIANE DEL AYRE
967 ARDIENTE, KARELL DORONILA
968 ARDINA, GUILLEN CALIBAT
969 ARDINA, IMIE GONZALES
970 ARDINES, CRISTINE ARDITA
971 ARELLANO, ALI NERIC
972 ARELLANO, FE ABENOJA
973 ARELLANO, GEAR GENEBLAZO
974 ARELLANO, GEAR II GENEBLAZO
975 ARELLANO, GHESSERIE SUMALDE
976 ARELLANO, GILBERT AGULTO
977 ARELLANO, JEEFFCY SUMBONG
978 ARELLANO, JEZZA MAE CAIREL
979 ARELLANO, JOVELYN BADUA
980 ARELLANO, SHELLA MAE BOFILL
981 ARENA, EDELYN MAPOLON
982 ARENA, FLOR ALMARIEGO
983 ARENA, REMILY JEL BOSIÑOS
984 ARENAL, ANA MARIE SUCGANG
985 ARENAL, MA ROSARAE CORDEÑO
986 ARENAS, KHRISTIE REPLAN
987 ARENAS, SHAWNALOH PILI
988 ARENDAIN, JESTONI DEGAMO
989 AREOLA, JENNIFER DE VERA
990 AREOLA, JOCELYN SUBIDA
991 AREVALO, JAMIE ANNE ORIBIANA
992 AREVALO, JANETTE RIVERA
993 AREVALO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
994 ARGAMOSA, MARY MIE NORIESTA
995 ARGANA, PRINCESS ANN PUEYO
996 ARGAÑOZA, ANGELINE LIGSAY
997 ARGEL, KA'SULHAY CABIA
998 ARGUEDO, FLORABEL GARCIANO
999 ARGUEZA, MARIELA MARTINEZ
1000 ARGUEZA, PSYCHE IBID PABALATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 22 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ARIAN, ROXANNE DEDOYCO
1002 ARIAS, MARILOU RAQUEL
1003 ARIATE, MARIA CRISTINA MEDRANO
1004 ARIBBAY, MICHAELENE CLYDE LUGO
1005 ARIEDO, JUSTINE BRIAN RODRIGUEZ
1006 ARIGO, CYRIELLE JANE GENETE
1007 ARINGO, JEANNY MORENO
1008 ARINGO, MERLYN ROCAS
1009 ARIOSTE, MICHAEL REBALDE
1010 ARIPUDDIN, ALSHAMIR BRYAN BARRERA
1011 ARISCON, JONEL GEBILAGUIN
1012 ARISGA, CATHERINE PEPANIO
1013 ARISGADO, ROSEMARIE V
1014 ARITMETICA, JOANN GENIO
1015 ARIZALA, ANDREW MARK DYCHANGCO
1016 ARMADA, ARVIN TIANSAY
1017 ARMANDO, RHEA AMPARO
1018 ARMARIO, RICHELLE TEÑIDO
1019 ARMECIN, ROGER DALE DINGLASA
1020 ARMESA, JHOANNE RUPIDO
1021 ARMILLO, CHARLIE JOE CAS
1022 ARMINTA, ROSVY AVELLANA
1023 ARNADO, BERNAN LAHAYLAHAY
1024 ARNALDO, AUREA ANNE SIERRA
1025 ARNOZA, GERLYN FORBES
1026 ARNUZA, CLAIRE LATASAN
1027 ARO, MARIELLE PORTIN
1028 AROC, REGINA GRACE PREJILLANA
1029 AROMIN, LORCELLI BORO
1030 ARONG, RES KENNETH CANTONES
1031 ARPON, LHORIENEL CHOZAS
1032 ARQUILLES, JERIFE EROA
1033 ARQUIO, JOELYN TEJADA
1034 ARQUIZA, KRISZIA JEAN BRAVO
1035 ARRABIS, LITO GLENN FORNALEZA
1036 ARRADAZA, JOVINNESTER TREMBOLO
1037 ARRAZ, MELISSA VILLASIN
1038 ARRIOLA, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
1039 ARRO, MARIA CORAZON AUJERO
1040 ARROCENA, APPLE ROSE DUMAYA
1041 ARROCENA, MARLON LABOR
1042 ARROCENA, RHONA KEZIAH DIARESCO
1043 ARROCO, MARIA RONA BELMONTE
1044 ARROGANTE, JOWEN UMEREZ
1045 ARROGANTE, NORESMER JOHN CALEZA
1046 ARROYO, REMELYN RANCAP
1047 ARSENAL, CRESBEL CABATAÑA
1048 ARSENAL, JASTINE GERALDO
1049 ARSENAL, LIZZA MAE MANAMBARA
1050 ARTANA, SHERYLEN BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 23 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ARTEZUELA, MARICRIS DELA RAMA
1052 ARTICULO, ANN SHERYL TORMIS
1053 ARTIENDA, ALDRIN MARK TUBICE
1054 ARTIENDA, CZARINA CHARMIS TADAYA
1055 ARTIGAS, JONREY LIWAGON
1056 ARUGAY, ROMELYN RAFAEL
1057 ARUMPAC, NORAISA DERICO
1058 ARUN-NEY, ROSARIA ARON-NEY
1059 ARZAGA, LORYJOY CELESTIAL
1060 ASAK, ALDEN ISA
1061 ASAKIL, ASHAMEE YUSOP
1062 ASAN, ROGELYN APELO
1063 ASANIN, NUAY AHANG
1064 ASANJI, ZENAIDA MUHSAN
1065 ASARCE, REYNA FE BUENAVENTURA
1066 ASARES, CHERRY MAE CUTANDA
1067 ASARUD, MEDZFAR AHMAD
1068 ASAYAS, MAYBELL AGERO
1069 ASCRATE, APRIL CAROL LICOS
1070 ASDILLO, GEROME GONZALES
1071 ASEDILLA, RENANTE MARMITO
1072 ASENCE, MA CATHERINE BARBANTE
1073 ASENIERO, MARIBETH GERMANO
1074 ASENTISTA, RAYMUND AMAHAN
1075 ASERIOS, CECILIA AMARGO
1076 ASIGA, ALGIE DAGONDON
1077 ASINAS, STEPHEN GREGOR SANTOS
1078 ASIO, FYE DUNAWAY ROBLES
1079 ASIROT, LEA DACQUEL
1080 ASIS, LYN KRISTINE ENGLIS
1081 ASIS, VICTORINO JR DANAO
1082 ASLIM, KHERWIN GARCIA
1083 ASMAD, MOHAMMAD ARSHER AJAK
1084 ASODISEN, ABE DELA CRUZ
1085 ASONG, JEAN JESSICA JAMEA DAGWAYAN
1086 ASOY, ELIZA AGCOL
1087 ASOY, NORLETTE JARAMILLO
1088 ASOY, PRIM ROSE LLERA
1089 ASOY, REYNALYN MANITO
1090 ASPA, BABE SUPERFICIAL
1091 ASPIRAS, JUANITA MERCADO
1092 ASPIRAS, RUBY XENIA VILLANUEVA
1093 ASPIRIN, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
1094 ASTILLERO, ANGELINE ISRAEL
1095 ASTOVEZA, MA JUDALYN PEREY
1096 ASTRERA, CHRISTIAN SOLLANO
1097 ASTRONOMO, DANILO QUIMSON
1098 ASUMBRA, ZALDE BALLENER
1099 ASUMEN, SHIELA MAE BULIAG
1100 ASUNCION, JAY VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 24 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ASUNCION, JAYSHELL CALIMAG
1102 ASUNCION, MAYLIN DUMAYAG
1103 ASUNCION, RAMON JR PEÑAREDONDO
1104 ASUNCION, ROBIN CRUZ
1105 ATA, IRENE ABUL
1106 ATAR, ROHANI FAH TOMINAMAN
1107 ATAR, SAHIRA TOMINAMAN
1108 ATCHIVARA, KRISTELLE REBURCIO
1109 ATENDIDO, ANGELICA MONTIERDE
1110 ATENDIDO, MARY CLEMENCE VALERIE TOLEDO
1111 ATENDIDO, REYCHEL BACCAY
1112 ATIAGAN, JASPER MENDOZA
1113 ATIENZA, GERALDINE APARRE
1114 ATIENZA, JAYZEL ABACAN
1115 ATIENZA, MARISSA ELLAMIL
1116 ATIENZA, MERINISA CRUZ
1117 ATIENZA, MYRA CADACIO
1118 ATIENZA, PERLYN FERNANDEZ
1119 ATIENZA, STEPHEN PAUL BERSOLA
1120 ATILANO, MARICEL FRANCISCO
1121 ATILANO, TERESA CONNIE GRANDE
1122 ATILLANO, ELIZABETH GALECIA
1123 ATIONG, REXSON GEVERO
1124 ATOK, JAMIE ANNE PRISNO
1125 ATOK, JIMMY TRISTE
1126 ATOLE, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ
1127 ATOLE, GREGORIO MARCIAL JR PASCUA
1128 ATOLE, JIMLY PERIDO
1129 ATON, MICHELROSE MERCEDES SALOMON
1130 ATUMPA, WILLIAM LANGNGAG
1131 ATUN, RYAN ARCEGA
1132 AUDEA, ANGELO MENDEZ
1133 AUDITOR, WENDY SUMALPONG
1134 AUGUIS, FAITH NEMIL
1135 AUGUIS, KIMBER LEE ROSE DUARTE
1136 AUGUSTO, CHERYL ABELLANA
1137 AUJERO, PRECIOUS GRACE SILVERIO
1138 AUMENTADO, MARIA LANI BATILO
1139 AURE, ROSALYN NIEVES
1140 AUREADA, JENNIFER VILLANADA
1141 AURELIO, ZHEA MAY MORENO
1142 AURESTILA, VIVIAN CORALES
1143 AURORA, JOSETTE OCLARIT
1144 AUSEJO, REY FUTALAN
1145 AUSTERO, JONNA PEÑANO
1146 AUSTERO, JOSIE ARIATE
1147 AUSTRIA, CHRESNAM ABADIANO
1148 AUSTRIA, CRISTOPHER SOBERANO
1149 AUSTRIA, GLENDA OLAN
1150 AUSTRIA, KRISTINE ANN QUIROZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 25 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AUSTRIA, MARIZ DINGLASAN
1152 AUSTRIA, ROCHILLE TAOTJO
1153 AUTIDA, BENJIE PANES
1154 AVELINO, ERME FORMENTERA
1155 AVELINO, KRISTINE GRACE CHU
1156 AVELLANA, KEN REGINALD RODRIGUEZ
1157 AVELLANA, MARIA SOFIA GRACIA BEJA
1158 AVELLANOZA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
1159 AVEN, ARDIE RANIN
1160 AVENA, ELIZA BISCO
1161 AVENDAÑO, CRISTIAN BUENSUCESO
1162 AVENDAÑO, ELVIRA-CRISELLE BORJE
1163 AVENIDO, MARICRIS VARGAS
1164 AVENTAJADO, ELOISE AIMEE CARDOSA
1165 AVILA, ALOVELLE ELEMENTO
1166 AVILA, CRYSTAL PATAGANAO
1167 AVILA, JERIZALDY VISITA
1168 AVILA, MARIA VIOLITA BARRET
1169 AVILA, MECHELLE MARIE ARMERO
1170 AVILA, MONCHITO BURANDAY
1171 AVILES, JOSEPHINE CRUZ
1172 AVILES, LOVELYN VIGO
1173 AVILLEDO, ANA JANE PEREZ
1174 AWALI, JESSICA VILLABETO
1175 AWAYAN, EL GRACE SEMACIO
1176 AWE, CHRISTINE RENDON
1177 AWING, AIZA HASIM
1178 AYA, JANICE YLAGAN
1179 AYAG, RODSEN PALAD
1180 AYAPANA, EMELY ISAGUNDE
1181 AYAPANA, MA KRISTEL JIGNON HERNANDEZ
1182 AYASON, BEVERLY MACAR
1183 AYCARDO, JULIUS ANTE
1184 AYDALLA, JAYCEN NESUS
1185 AYES, LEA SESTINA
1186 AYHON, WELMIE VALDERAS
1187 AYOP, JIRAH LLIDO
1188 AYORE, JONAMIE PENUELA
1189 AYSON, ERIC DE GUZMAN
1190 AYUBA, KHIEN CABANOG
1191 AYYAK, LILIBETH GALINGAN
1192 AZANON, LEAH AVILA
1193 AZARCON, ARIANE PENECITOS
1194 AZARCON, EDWIN SALES
1195 AZAÑES, ARNEL REGANIT
1196 AZCONA, KRYSTA GAYLE SEBALLOS
1197 AZCUNA, LUZ BERDON
1198 AZOTE, CHERYLL GERALDINO
1199 AZUL, ALBERT ALBERTO
1200 AZUL, ANNAVIE DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 26 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AZUR, JENBERT CLERIGO
1202 AZURIN, MA ANGELES PEFIANCO
1203 AÑAGO, GLORY SALAZAR
1204 AÑASCO, BERNALYN SABUCIDO
1205 AÑASCO, REGINE ANN CALEJA
1206 AÑO, ALBERTO JR AGUIRRE
1207 AÑONUEVO, GERALDINE BOLALIN
1208 AÑONUEVO, RHONA LYN LLANES
1209 AÑONUEVO, STEPANIE CABANG
1210 BAANG, MILGER ACHA
1211 BABA, TINALYN AIZA MACAHILOS
1212 BABALCON, MAE DERBY UY
1213 BABARAN, VILMA TALOSIG
1214 BABION, GLADYS MAY ETOR
1215 BABOR, AMYLENE AMONIDA
1216 BABOR, JENELYN ABUNDIENTE
1217 BABOR, SONNY BOY CALIZ
1218 BACACAO, MELCHOR BENITEZ
1219 BACALANGCO, ALICIA GAMBOA
1220 BACALSO, MARIA LOURDES LLANTO
1221 BACALSO, MICHAEL JOSEPH BITOON
1222 BACAMANTE, ERLA MAE GUITAYGULAO
1223 BACANI, CYNTHIA RAMOS
1224 BACANI, JAMAICA KATRINE CASILLAN
1225 BACANI, RITCHIE CADANG
1226 BACARES, CHRISTOPHER UNO
1227 BACARES, MARY ROSE PALMA
1228 BACARISAS, EMELYN SILORIO
1229 BACASNO, HYACINE JOY LOYOLA
1230 BACCALI, CATALINA BUHAY
1231 BACCAY, ABBYGAIL VALENZUELA
1232 BACCAY, MARTIN BOSI
1233 BACHARO, NILO JR GUTIB
1234 BACHO, JULIE ANN ROMA
1235 BACKONG, GIRLY ANN DAP-INGAN
1236 BACLI, IRISH KIE TIMAGOS
1237 BACOLCOL, CRYSTAL DELOS SANTOS
1238 BACON, MICHELLE LAVARIÑO
1239 BACONG, GEMMA TANTICO
1240 BACONGUIS, JOAN LLAGAS
1241 BACOSA, MARIA JESSA PACTAO
1242 BACQUEL, SAMERAH ISIK
1243 BACSAFRA, VENICE MANORIÑA
1244 BACTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL SOLOMON
1245 BACTOL, ANELINA JAO
1246 BACUD, HAIZEL BALBUENA
1247 BACUD, HAROLD CRISPULO MASIRAG
1248 BACUDO, MELANIE GARFIN
1249 BACULA, CHRISTIAN TOBIO
1250 BACULAN, JENEVIVE SITAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 27 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BADAJOS, EVELYN CASERA
1252 BADANOY, EDGAR JR CASQUEJO
1253 BADAY, ALEXANDER PATOT
1254 BADILLA, KRISTINA MARIE RAMIREZ
1255 BADINAS, WILFREDO JR GALVEZ
1256 BADIO, RAMAYANA VILLARUBIA
1257 BADLON, MARILYN DULA
1258 BADRON, ABDUL HASIM CALI
1259 BADUA, MARK JIM JOVELLANO
1260 BAER, KRISTINE ANN EGAM
1261 BAES, CRISPINO JR CERDA
1262 BAGA, PRINCE CARL TUBOG
1263 BAGADIONG, RYAN KING ODAL
1264 BAGAIPO, BONEE JAYE BESANA
1265 BAGALANON, CARMELITO MAINIT
1266 BAGAOISAN, ELMO MENDOZA
1267 BAGASAN, AILEEN LACSON
1268 BAGAY, CECILLE CUBILLAN
1269 BAGAY, NORJEAN BRAVO
1270 BAGAYAUA, MERRY JOY ANDRES
1271 BAGBAGEN, JOANNA MARIE BURGOS
1272 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH SALVADOR
1273 BAGO, MILKA MAGUIGAD
1274 BAGO, NASSTASIA CRISTINE LA SALA
1275 BAGOLBOC, JUNESSA DAGASDAS
1276 BAGORIO, GERARDO JR NAMION
1277 BAGSAIN, GLEN ELLEN FRANCISCO
1278 BAGUHIN, EUGENE REGIDOR
1279 BAGUHIN, GRETZEN REGIDOR
1280 BAGUHIN, VANESSA BERNADOS
1281 BAGUILAT, IVAN DULNUAN
1282 BAGUILAT, MARIBEL VICENTE
1283 BAGUING, THEA PEÑAFLORIDA
1284 BAGUIO, AGNES ALMONTE
1285 BAGUIO, ANNA LEE GAYONDATO
1286 BAGUIO, HAROLD JETHRO JACOB
1287 BAGUIO, JULIUS SULOG
1288 BAGUIO, LARA MELISSA MANUEL
1289 BAGUIO, MARK LYNDON BELTRAN
1290 BAGUIORO, ISABELLE MAE DALPATAN
1291 BAGUISA, PAMELA PADPAD
1292 BAGUYU, NIÑA MELODY SERA
1293 BAGYAN, FLORENCE ATOPEN
1294 BAHALA, IVY ROSE EMBILI
1295 BAHANI, HELEN GRACE QUIAMCO
1296 BAHATAN, GUALBERTO PINHONG
1297 BAHIA, ELNORA RAVALO
1298 BAHIAN, JOSE JR GALAURA
1299 BAHIWAG, JANET DAWAWA
1300 BAIRULLA, LANGKA ABDUHALIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 28 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BAIT, YHELMAR DELOS REYES
1302 BAITAN, CHRISELDA TARROSA
1303 BAJA, LOWELYN MANALO
1304 BAJA, NIÑA GARCIA
1305 BAJENTING, ARJIE TAPDASAN
1306 BAJINTING, MARLON RUBIA
1307 BAJO, NIÑA HANNAH TRIXIA DEPALA
1308 BAJO, WILBERT APDUJAN
1309 BAKINO, AL-RHAFFNI NURULLA
1310 BAKY, EVELYN JUARANA
1311 BALA, CHEARESH BUHISAN
1312 BALABA, ELSIE JOY PAGLOMUTAN
1313 BALABA, JUREN CAITOR
1314 BALABA, MA THERESA NUDALO
1315 BALABADAN, MOBIN PILAS
1316 BALABAG, MARIA CERYLL DETUYA
1317 BALABBO, MARK ANTHONY BANCIFRA
1318 BALACDAO, IMEE CURIMAN
1319 BALADHAY, ARNETH GEÑOSO
1320 BALADIANG, KRISTINA JOY ALVAREZ
1321 BALAGAN, DOMINGA JOVILLANOS
1322 BALAGAT, JOHN CARLO DOLERA
1323 BALAGAT, RONALYN DALO
1324 BALAGTAS, ALBERT CALIGAGAN
1325 BALAGTAS, RAFAEL III TENORIO
1326 BALAGUA, RODELIO JR FANGONILO
1327 BALAIS, ROMEJANE ALINGASA
1328 BALAJADIA, MARGIE DE UNGRIA
1329 BALAJADIA, MARY GRACE CANONIZADO
1330 BALAJADIA, RHEA TICMAN
1331 BALAJADIA, VIVIEN DIANNE SIMEON
1332 BALAJO, ROY COLLINS BANGO
1333 BALAKIT, MA CORAZON REVES
1334 BALANAY, ANA MARIE SUBA-AN
1335 BALANE, BEVERLY HELBANO
1336 BALANE, MARICAR TEOPE
1337 BALANGUE, JOHAIRA BENITO
1338 BALANKIG, JACLYN POROL
1339 BALANLAY, MARICRIS PAJIMULA
1340 BALANSAG, KIMBERLY JANE AWAYAN
1341 BALANZA, RUBY ANN ANTONIO
1342 BALAOBAO, ANDRHEA MAE ASENIERO
1343 BALAOEG, NORA BORGONIA
1344 BALAONG, BRYAN DANTIC
1345 BALAORO, RICO GONZAGA
1346 BALASUELA, IVAN DESAMPARADO
1347 BALATERO, CARMAH MAE WENCESLAO
1348 BALATERO, FALLENE GEMINISE SUELLO
1349 BALATUCAN, ROLLIE ANN LLEGADO
1350 BALAYAN, SHEILLA MARIE JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 29 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BALAZON, MARY JANE SORIANO
1352 BALBA, CHERRYL PONGASE
1353 BALBA, DEVERLY HERNANDEZ
1354 BALBAG, JOHNWELL BARADI
1355 BALBES, THEREZE JOIE JORDAN
1356 BALBIN, IVY BANICO
1357 BALBOA, DONNA MAE GUERZON
1358 BALBOA, MICHELLE REYES
1359 BALBON, ALIZA OLBES
1360 BALBUENA, JUN REY VILLOSILLO
1361 BALBUENA, MYRA FLOR FLORES
1362 BALCITA, AIDALYN CAÑA
1363 BALCUEBA, CRISHTIN DEMETRIO
1364 BALCUEVA, JOAN SEBUGUERO
1365 BALDE, EDELMER PAITAN
1366 BALDERAS, EDISON RUSSEL LUARES
1367 BALDERAS, NAOMI MOBILLON
1368 BALDERAS, RAY PATRICK AMOSCO
1369 BALDESTAMON, JOHN REY CALUMNO
1370 BALDESTOY, DINO CAPISTRANO
1371 BALDEVIESO, GIRLEE PAROHINOG
1372 BALDIVAS, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL
1373 BALDO, ALDETH CEPRIANO
1374 BALDOMERO, VLADEMER POL
1375 BALDON, MYLA VALLES
1376 BALDONADO, DONNA ABANES
1377 BALDOVE, BRYAN JOSEPH EDROSOLAN
1378 BALDOVINO, RICARDO BLANCO
1379 BALDOZA, SR EVELYN ZERRUDO
1380 BALEAN, ALJAYLENE MURIEL PALACIO
1381 BALENGA, IVY BAYNINAN
1382 BALESORO, JENALYN VALENCIA
1383 BALETA, FRANCIS NUESTRO
1384 BALEÑA, EMELYN PATRICIO
1385 BALIBAGOSO, CARMIE GERIGDIG
1386 BALICAG, JESSA POCSOEN
1387 BALIGNASAY, JOHN LOPEZ
1388 BALIGNOT, JECEL CAMIGUING
1389 BALILI, DAISY ESTARAS
1390 BALILI, ROSE MAY CABADING
1391 BALILO, RAIHANA DANIEL
1392 BALILU, CHERRY DEE PELAYO
1393 BALINAS, PAULO JR SOMADIA
1394 BALINBIN, EVER TAGALA
1395 BALINDONG, NAILAH SIDIC
1396 BALINDONG, TASNIM CARIGA
1397 BALINTONA, CHRIS LAURENCE OBAÑA
1398 BALION, DAREEN HERNANDEZ
1399 BALISBIS, MARIA FLOR POLO
1400 BALITE, DIVINE FE ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 30 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BALIWAS, JENNELYN ASAY
1402 BALLAO, GENEVA REGALA
1403 BALLARES, FLORVELYN BODOMO
1404 BALLARES, RODEL FUERZAS
1405 BALLARET, JEFFREY ROSALES
1406 BALLAREZ, REGINE CAUILAN
1407 BALLECER, JULIUS MEY CASTILLO
1408 BALLEN, SUZETE GATCHALIAN
1409 BALLERAS, MARILYN MERCADO
1410 BALLESTEROS, AIRINE FAJARDO
1411 BALLESTEROS, FELIX JESUS SAN ANTONIO
1412 BALLESTEROS, SHANE MARIE ESTAVILLO
1413 BALLOBAR, JOAN BACARRO
1414 BALMACEDA, FAUSTO PHILAMER TIANGCO
1415 BALMACEDA, RAECEE KRIS APOLONIO
1416 BALMEO, BRYAN ARIES CALUBAN
1417 BALNAWI, RAMBO LASSOC
1418 BALOD, MARIE PAZ DULIN
1419 BALOLONG, GINILYN BATO
1420 BALOLONG, MELCHOR PAN
1421 BALOLOY, ETHEL JOY RAMOS
1422 BALOLOY, JULIE ANN PASCUAL
1423 BALONZO, CELSO CAMBAL
1424 BALORAN, ERICK TAUB
1425 BALOTA, MA ANALYN LERIO
1426 BALOYO, JULY MADRILEJO
1427 BALSAMO, DEXTER BASINANG
1428 BALTAKEN, ARGIE SAY-AO
1429 BALTAZAR, MANILYN NOOL
1430 BALTAZAR, RAFFY VASQUEZ
1431 BALTAZAR, RAYMOND ASUNCION
1432 BALTAZAR, RIA PAMINTUAN
1433 BALTERO, ANNA MARIZ PAJES
1434 BALTONADO, ARNLOYD PRIAGULA
1435 BALUBAL, AMITHIST BATACAN
1436 BALUBAR, LORWIN MIRANDA
1437 BALUCA, ARLENE CINENSE
1438 BALUCATING, JENNIFER NEPOMUCENO
1439 BALUT, JUDELEEN DAQUINAG
1440 BALUYAN, ANTONETH PAMITTAN
1441 BAMBALAN, VINCENT DOMINGO
1442 BAMBILLA, RICKY SORIANO
1443 BAMOYA, ROZELL MAY GACUSAN
1444 BANA, MORRIS CAAMIC
1445 BANAAG, YOLANDA DAWAT
1446 BANAAN, ADONIS DEITA
1447 BANANIA, EVANGELINE CRUZ
1448 BANANIA, MARICRIS ESCUDERO
1449 BANATE, JOPER AGBUYA
1450 BANATE, MARYROSE RETIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 31 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BANAWA, VICTOR FRANCIA
1452 BANCAL, ELSIE APARECIO
1453 BANCALE, FLORISA BIAY
1454 BANCAYAN, MAE CLAIRE ALIGAN
1455 BANCE, JIBIN SIRIOS
1456 BANCOLITA, MARIA MYRINE PEDROSA
1457 BANDE, PEE JAY CAMPANER
1458 BANDELLON, JOCELYN TENDENILLA
1459 BANDERA, NASREN ADOR
1460 BANDERADO, JOSE RONIE SUMAGUIO
1461 BANDIOLA, JONATHAN LUMACAD
1462 BANDOY, KAYSSER ANN NACIONAL
1463 BANGA-AN, IRISH CALIS
1464 BANGCAYA, MARICRIS ABARRACOSO
1465 BANGCONG, RHEA ROSE BACLAYON
1466 BANGELES, GIL GEERAN AQUINO
1467 BANGKIL, ARNOLD ACAYLAR
1468 BANGLOY, CRISPIN DIVES
1469 BANGNGAYON, KATHERINE PAGATPATAN
1470 BANGNGAYON, PETER JR BABAG
1471 BANGO, JEANETH BULAYO
1472 BANGUG, RAYMOND GUARDIANO
1473 BANIAGO, ABISH CKAZ DECLARO
1474 BANIH, MYLA MAYUMIS
1475 BANITON, JOHNNY JR UHOBAN
1476 BANIZAL, SUNSHINE ROSE HILARIO
1477 BANLASAN, JANETTE PANLILIO
1478 BANSAG, MARIVIC CABERTE
1479 BANSIL, ELIZABETH VILLAVICENCIO
1480 BANSUAN, SAMBRA ABA
1481 BANTASAN, LERMA CADIAY
1482 BANTAWIG, JEREMAE RICANOR
1483 BANTAYAN, JEHU PASNAN
1484 BANTES, ROSELYN BARREDO
1485 BANTIAG, JULIT DUSAGAN
1486 BANTIGUE, DONALD FUENTES
1487 BANTOC, JOBELLE NATAÑO
1488 BANTOG, APRIL MAE LOPOS
1489 BAQUE, JOAN EVANGELISTA
1490 BAQUIRAN, MARIA CLARA LAGUNDI
1491 BAQUIRIN, EMMANUELLE VILLALBA
1492 BAQUIRIN, JOSEFINA PAZ MABALOT
1493 BARACA, MA ROZELLE MAY PACIENCIA
1494 BARACINAS, REYNOR MORANTE
1495 BARACOL, SHIELA CONICAN
1496 BARADI, VISITACION SUNSHINE SAMOY
1497 BARAL, RADZMALYN MARJUK
1498 BARALUDDIN, NURHAINIE HAJISANI
1499 BARAN, VANESSA MARIE ZANTE
1500 BARANDA, GINA VASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 32 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BARANDA, LIZA MAE APROVECHAR
1502 BARANGIAN, AIRESH GEQUILLO
1503 BARAQUIA, NOIME YAMUYAN
1504 BARAQUIEL, PAMELA ROSE BALOLO
1505 BARAQUIEL, REY BALALA
1506 BARASAN, ROSANA PARAISO
1507 BARAYUGA, FROILAN ALCOS
1508 BARAÑAO, REGOR LABRADOR
1509 BARBA, LOVELY TERRAZOLA
1510 BARBACENA, EFRAIM TEMPLONUEVO
1511 BARBADO, JENNY DE BIEN
1512 BARBARONA, KEM YAP
1513 BARBASTRO, DOLORES BRILLANTES
1514 BARBER, MIA LAMPAUOG
1515 BARBERO, JORELY CASTRO
1516 BARBO, REGIELYN TANASTRAS
1517 BARBOLINO, JEVILYN BELLO
1518 BARBOSA, CHRISMA JOY RAMOS
1519 BARBOSA, JOEY REAL MARIE INAMARGA
1520 BARBOSA, LUCKY MALOU COLLADO
1521 BARBOSA, REDO SOTELO
1522 BARCARSE, ELAINE ANN SEGUI
1523 BARCE, JONATHAN GASCON
1524 BARCEBAL, MELODY NIEVA
1525 BARCEBAL, ROSALIE MARZON
1526 BARCEGA, CRISELLE ESTRELLA
1527 BARCELA, JONAH BLESSIE BERNARDO
1528 BARCELO, JESAME VICENTE
1529 BARCELO, LILAMAE EÑIOLA
1530 BARCELON, JEREMIAH DELA MERCED
1531 BARCELON, OLIVE JEROME SAPEDA
1532 BARCELONA, ROMMEL JAVILLONAR
1533 BARCENAS, CARIZZ ASUMBRA
1534 BARCENAS, ROWLAND
1535 BARDINAS, WENALYN AMEMENSE
1536 BARDOLAZA, JAMIELYN GULA
1537 BARDOQUILLO, AUREALINA GIMARINO
1538 BARDOQUILLO, DEJARAH PAUSA
1539 BARELA, NORA GASTILO
1540 BARENG, ADELAIDA BALLINAS
1541 BARENO, SUSAN REFUGIO
1542 BAREO, RAYAN FLORES
1543 BARETTO, MARK DANIEL LEGASPI
1544 BARGAYO, MARIA DYTCHIE JOY CABALLERO
1545 BARGOMENTO, ORLANDO LEGASPI
1546 BARID, REGINA OMNES
1547 BARIDON, LEVLYN BALOIS
1548 BARILLO, RECIA BERMUDEZ
1549 BARIQUIT, WENDELINE CABRIANA
1550 BARISO, JANET BONITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 33 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BARISO, LADY LYN BERNARDO
1552 BARITOS, MA EDELYN ARELLANO
1553 BARITUA, BEVERLY AMOR YONGCO
1554 BARIÑAN, ETHILINE MALUNJAO
1555 BARLONGO, MELANIE ALEGRIA
1556 BARNACHEA, UNIDA DE VERA
1557 BARNEDO, CHRISTIAN BELARDO
1558 BARNES, MAYDEE DEGALA
1559 BARO, NOVERLY PANDAMON
1560 BARON, ASUNCION BALURAN
1561 BARONG, JOHN REB HAGNAYA
1562 BAROQUILLO, GILLAN BACARO
1563 BARQUEROS, RONALD CRISTOPHER DESEPIDA
1564 BARQUILLA, VINIZZA MATOS
1565 BARQUILLO, SHEENA ORBETA
1566 BARRA, CHRISTINA ZAFICO
1567 BARRAL, HERZEL MONTERO
1568 BARRAMEDA, EMMANUEL TAWAY
1569 BARRAMEDA, JOMAR ORTILLANO
1570 BARRAMEDA, VENICE LLAGUNO
1571 BARRAMEDA, ZENITH GARCIA
1572 BARREDO, JULIUS VILLANUEVA
1573 BARREDO, MARITESS TAOY
1574 BARRERA, ANGELUZ ORLAIN
1575 BARRERA, GWEN LAGUERDER
1576 BARRERA, RAYMUNDO JR SAPUAY
1577 BARRERA, RICKY SARMIENTO
1578 BARRI, JOHN MARK MARCELINO
1579 BARRICA, AILEENE SANCHEZ
1580 BARRIENTOS, MARJORIE MANDOCDOC
1581 BARRION, DIANA LUZ PASAHOL
1582 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN PALATINO
1583 BARRIOS, KRYSTLE FRANCESS BITARE
1584 BARRIOS, LOURDES PUMAREN
1585 BARRIOS, SHELLAH PORTES
1586 BARRO, AGNES DUMANAT
1587 BARRO, ATHELA DUMANAT
1588 BARROGA, FRANCHES MAE LOPEZ
1589 BARROS, CAMILO PAUL MACAYAN
1590 BARRUGA, LORENCE VINCENT TUGBO
1591 BARRUGA, MARICEL DAVIRAO
1592 BARTE, ADELINO JR BANDIOLA
1593 BARTE, ARCHIE PARI-AN
1594 BARTIDO, RONALYN ARIDA
1595 BARTOLATA, ARIEL CANTORIA
1596 BARTOLATA, ROGINO PRAGACHA
1597 BARTOLOME, CONCEPCION MANAHAN
1598 BARTOLOME, JEFFREY SESE
1599 BARTOLOME, JENNIE LISING
1600 BARTOLOME, JERICO BARCELONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 34 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BARTOLOME, JUAN MIGUEL SALORIA
1602 BARTOLOME, MARY ROSE JACINTO
1603 BARTOLOME, REYNOLD BARIT
1604 BARTOLOME, THENY JOY MADRIAGA
1605 BASA, APPLE GRACE ECHANES
1606 BASA, RODRIGO JR AGUSTIN
1607 BASADA, JENNY CUNANAN
1608 BASAN, MARIVIC LAMUTAY
1609 BASAS, RENA GELOTIN
1610 BASATAN, PAUL BRYAN SUMAYAO
1611 BASAÑEZ, ROCHELLA JAN SALDAJENO
1612 BASCO, FERRY KAY BANASAN
1613 BASCO, JENNYLYN BUNDALIAN
1614 BASCO, MARY KRIS COJETIA
1615 BASCON, CHERRY RETRETA
1616 BASCON, JOSEPHINE GERMINAL
1617 BASCOS, MARY GRACE BUSAYONG
1618 BASE, MARIE JOY CORBILLON
1619 BASELIOTE, FILEBET DIONALDO
1620 BASHER, NABELA GUBATEN
1621 BASILAN, GRACIELLE ANN SUAZO
1622 BASILIO, ALEXIS VERANO
1623 BASILIO, FE DURAN
1624 BASILLA, MARICRIS ATOLE
1625 BASILOY, ERNALYN DUZON
1626 BASINGAN, TYSON BAL-ONG
1627 BASMAYOR, JOHN CELDON VASQUEZ
1628 BASMILLO, ROLAND JAY FERNANDEZ
1629 BASONG, DINA ROSE CIRCULADO
1630 BASSIG, DOMINIC BACCAY
1631 BASTASA, CLARIZZA PAZ BARAZON
1632 BASTIERO, ELIZABETH ANN LACTUPO
1633 BATAAN, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
1634 BATACLAN, ABIGAIL PAPA
1635 BATACLAN, BONIFACIO CELESTE
1636 BATALAO, RUDY TURQUEZA
1637 BATALLA, MORENA BAZAR
1638 BATALLER, LIEZL AGUILAR
1639 BATANDOLO, KRIZABELLE MARIE PACAÑA
1640 BATANGAN, MARTIN REDOBLE
1641 BATARA, JULIERIO ACOSTA
1642 BATAS, RESHEL TIMTIM
1643 BATAY-AN, CONSTANTINO JR DE GUZMAN
1644 BATE, JELVE BERO
1645 BATERINA, JERUM SABELO
1646 BATERIZA, NORBIELYN PAUIG
1647 BATHAN, CHEREE LOU DEOMAMPO
1648 BATICA, L'AVERN SAMPIL
1649 BATILO, DONNAH FE SALINAS
1650 BATION, RONELYN LOPIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 35 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BATISTIANA, EDGAR MONTEMAYOR
1652 BATISTIS, YOLYN REOMA
1653 BATO, MAY LUREINE CIRILO
1654 BATO, NATHANIEL DACUYCUY
1655 BATOCAEL, GENARO JR LABIAO
1656 BATOCTOY, IRISH MARIE CATALAN
1657 BATOCTOY, MARIA ELIZELDA MEMORIA JOY LOPEZ
1658 BATTARING, AMINETTE MEDRANO
1659 BATU, CECILE BILOG
1660 BATU, CHRISTINE MELODY JULIANO
1661 BATU, ZERXES CRUZ
1662 BATUA, ARIANE SAYMAN
1663 BATUCAL, DARLENE ESPINOSA
1664 BATUGAN, JEHAN BASMAN
1665 BATULAN, CLIFF DAN DURWIN
1666 BAUA, MARK PALMA
1667 BAUGBOG, MARY JILL LUMIGUID
1668 BAUN, JONALIE CORPUZ
1669 BAURI, SARAHGILE DAYDAY
1670 BAURILE, MARJORIE DISEPEDA
1671 BAUTISTA, BENELDA CUARESMA
1672 BAUTISTA, BUENA GRACE MABILANGAN
1673 BAUTISTA, CROWN IRISH ABLAZA
1674 BAUTISTA, DHANMARK LOPEZ
1675 BAUTISTA, ETHEL GRACE CENON
1676 BAUTISTA, FLORENCE AYATON
1677 BAUTISTA, GINA GINO CRUZ
1678 BAUTISTA, GLENDA PEREZ
1679 BAUTISTA, GRACIELLA MAE CHAVEZ
1680 BAUTISTA, HELEN CABUENAS
1681 BAUTISTA, HERBERT TORRES
1682 BAUTISTA, JENNELYN MEDILO
1683 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CABERTE
1684 BAUTISTA, JOAN RUBY CONCHAS
1685 BAUTISTA, JOESELIA ESCALANTE
1686 BAUTISTA, JOY ANSIN
1687 BAUTISTA, JOY PEÑERO
1688 BAUTISTA, JULIUS CAESAR MORADO
1689 BAUTISTA, KAREN FERNANDEZ
1690 BAUTISTA, KENNETH MARIEL RAMISCAL
1691 BAUTISTA, MARK BRYAN ALEDIA
1692 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE EMBIDO
1693 BAUTISTA, MISTY ANN LLENA
1694 BAUTISTA, MYTA VILLANUEVA
1695 BAUTISTA, PAUL ANDREI BORRES
1696 BAUTISTA, RAY CARPIO
1697 BAUTISTA, RHODORA GARCIA
1698 BAUTISTA, RONALD JOSHUA MATIC
1699 BAUTISTA, ROSANNA KIM FERRER
1700 BAUTISTA, TRINA JOYCE VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 36 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BAUTISTA, ZALDY RAPOSAS
1702 BAWAG, MAYSIE FRANCISCO
1703 BAWALAN, ERICKA MAE ANCHETA
1704 BAWAR, MARY ROSE AMON
1705 BAWIT, AIKO ARIAS
1706 BAYACA, GENTEEL JOAN BASA
1707 BAYADOG, RACHAEL OYANGOREN
1708 BAYANI, JENALYN REOLADA
1709 BAYANI, KENETH GARCIA
1710 BAYARCAL, GRETCHIE ALBAY
1711 BAYARONG, FERDINAND MACULANLAN
1712 BAYAS, EMELYN LAURICE PANGANIBAN
1713 BAYAWA, ALBERT II PANAGAN
1714 BAYAWA, LILY CELESTINE CALUMBA
1715 BAYAWA, MARKTY TINGCANG
1716 BAYBAY, MARIZ SOSOSCO
1717 BAYBAYAN, NORGEL MARAÑON
1718 BAYDEN, JINGJING SACMILAY
1719 BAYDO, SHEILA MAE BALMES
1720 BAYHON, MERIAM HIGO
1721 BAYKING, MARILOU CABALLERO
1722 BAYLEN, KALI IRENE VERGARA
1723 BAYLIN, KURT EMMANUEL CABILES
1724 BAYLON, ANNIE ROSE GAON
1725 BAYLON, HARLENE MEDIADO
1726 BAYLON, ISABEL MELISSA BALDIVIA
1727 BAYLON, MARDIE SOEP
1728 BAYLON, TERESE MAE PEÑA
1729 BAYLON, VIRGIE ALFARAS
1730 BAYNO, JENILYN SUAREZ
1731 BAYOCOT, CHESTER DON ENTERINA
1732 BAYOCOT, FRANCIS ARVIN ENTERINA
1733 BAYOG, MA EZELLE MISAJON
1734 BAYOGOS, CHARO MIGUEL
1735 BAYON, REDORES MADANLO
1736 BAYOS, JAMAICA BOLO
1737 BAYRON, JERAHMAE CASTOR
1738 BAYRON, JOY MABRAS
1739 BAYUGA, IRIS JOY ARAGON
1740 BAYUNGAN, KATHLEEN BLANCA
1741 BAÑAL, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
1742 BAÑAR, MARLEX ENTREVENCION
1743 BAÑAS, EUNICE JOY SISON
1744 BAÑEZ, GIRL DALAGAN
1745 BAÑEZ, MARRY ANNE II GONZALES
1746 BAÑOSIA, ANGELI INGRID FABRIGA
1747 BEATRIZ, AGNES CANDAZA
1748 BEATRIZ, NERISSA MALCO
1749 BEBILLO, JENELYN CAMPOMANES
1750 BEBIS, MARCIANO JR BELEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 37 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BEBITA, DARILYN JOY ALCONABA
1752 BECIOS, ANNA ROSE ATANOSO
1753 BEDIONES, ROSE RUBY RELUCANO
1754 BEDRIJO, JOANNA CASINILLO
1755 BEDUYA, GASPAR BANZUL
1756 BEHIS, ROSEMARIE BATO
1757 BELACION, JAY SALARZA
1758 BELANO, FLORO ANTONIO
1759 BELARA, JUAN PAULO BELAKSI
1760 BELARDO, FERDINAND PUNZALAN
1761 BELARDO, NELSON ELARCOSA
1762 BELARMINO, CARLO JAY BELLEN
1763 BELARMINO, DEAN SERRANO
1764 BELARMINO, LUCAS DINOY
1765 BELARMINO, MAE DIANA EMNACEN
1766 BELDERA, JOCELYN OLOR
1767 BELDEROL, DIANNE RARA
1768 BELDIA, JENILYN BAYA
1769 BELEN, CLARIZ JANE MENDOZA
1770 BELGICA, AILYN ARAO
1771 BELGICA, KRISTIN CORTES
1772 BELIANO, GAUDELYN LIGAYO
1773 BELIANO, ROSE ANN BUASEN
1774 BELINGON, DEBBIE PABLO
1775 BELINO, JANUARY DICTAAN
1776 BELINO, JOMARLYN BANGGILI
1777 BELISARIO, PETER SIMON DEL ROSARIO
1778 BELLEN, CATHERINE SECATIN
1779 BELLEN, HAZEL BOBIS
1780 BELLEN, JOSE BERNARD BAGUIO
1781 BELLEN, MA VIRGINIA GUTOMAN
1782 BELLEZA, BREDALYN ROMERO
1783 BELLEZA, CHARITY SIMAPAO
1784 BELLEZA, EVANGELINE CASTRO
1785 BELLEZA, GRACE MACUJA
1786 BELLO, CAMILLE LUCILLE ANOVA
1787 BELLO, DAIN JOSEPH REJUSO
1788 BELMONTE, ANTONIO JR GONZAGA
1789 BELMONTE, CHEYENNE ALCAMPOR
1790 BELMONTE, DEO MANLAGÑIT
1791 BELMONTE, GAY VIZCONDE
1792 BELMONTE, GRACE CUEVAS
1793 BELMONTE, SHEILA TONGCUA
1794 BELONGILOT, MAY MOREEN DAÑO
1795 BELOTINDOS, RHEA NADAYAO
1796 BELTRAN, ERIKA CERENIO
1797 BELTRAN, MERRISAH PIMENTEL
1798 BELTRAN, ROMEL RAMOS
1799 BELVIS, ARNULFO JR MANALO
1800 BENAID, ELIZA ALEJANDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 38 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BENAS-O, DECYFLOR DAMATAC
1802 BENAVENTE, MARY GRACE CUTIN
1803 BENAVIDEZ, MARK VINCENT TAÑON
1804 BENCITO, EDELEN DUAG
1805 BENDAEN, DESILDA GASPAN
1806 BENDAL, JOANNE ROY
1807 BENDAL, SHIELA MARIE CARDIÑO
1808 BENDAVAL, SANZIN ARCA
1809 BENDIBEL, MARIA FE COLE
1810 BENDOY, MARICAR NOBLE
1811 BENGUA, MICHELLE ARMENDI
1812 BENIGA, OCTAVIO LARODA
1813 BENIGA, ROWENA ELONDO
1814 BENITEZ, ALIZIA CUEVAS
1815 BENITEZ, JEFFREY MICHAEL CATUBIG
1816 BENITEZ, JUSTINE MORALES
1817 BENITO, HUBERT VIDAD
1818 BENJAMIN, ANGELITA MATEO
1819 BENOYA, JERVY PELONES
1820 BENTAY, DONA PARALLAG
1821 BENZON, MARVIN MARANAN
1822 BEQUILLO, DORIETEA MANALO
1823 BERAL, RENE JADE CAPUNO
1824 BERAME, MA ELENA DAÑO
1825 BERANGO, RISSA BARCOMA
1826 BERANIO, JENELYN BAYNOSA
1827 BERAQUE, ROWENA BATINGGAL
1828 BERCES, ABEGAIL BELARDO
1829 BERDIGAY, MARY IRENE CASILA
1830 BERDIN, JOSIENETTE PACALDO
1831 BERDIN, ROSIELYN RIESO
1832 BEREDO, MARK JOHN DALISAY
1833 BEREN, JOANNE BODORAYA
1834 BERGANCIA, CARLO MOYANO
1835 BERGANTINOS, MA ETHEL BALANSAG
1836 BERGONIA, EMMANUELLE CANTARA
1837 BERIA, RENIL ARIEL
1838 BERIA, REY BALASTA
1839 BERIDO, JOHN FITZGERALD NAVARRO
1840 BERIGUNDO, RICHARD FRANCISCO
1841 BERIÑA, JENELIN ABARIENTOS
1842 BERIÑA, RUBY-ROSE SALVIDAR
1843 BERMAS, ANNALYN CORPORAL
1844 BERMAS, ELENA GABARDA
1845 BERMEJO, ELLA TURBISO
1846 BERMIL, MELISSA BARAGA
1847 BERMILLO, EDREN MARIE PONCE
1848 BERMUDEZ, DONNA CUELLO
1849 BERMUDEZ, EDLYNN
1850 BERMUDEZ, ZALDY ALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 39 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BERMUNDO, SHIELA BERTUMEN
1852 BERNABE, FRANELYN EBIAS
1853 BERNABE, GINA GALICTO
1854 BERNABE, JOVENAL JR CORPUZ
1855 BERNABE, LIMUEL GASCON
1856 BERNABE, RIA LOPEZ
1857 BERNABE, RICATESSA CASTILLO
1858 BERNABE, ROSEMARI RAGA
1859 BERNADAS, CLARENCE TUNGOL
1860 BERNADEZ, HYACINTH PARDO
1861 BERNAL, GENNELYN JOY ESPIRITU
1862 BERNALES, BUENAFLOR MURING
1863 BERNALES, LEIZEL CAQUILALA
1864 BERNANDINO, CHERISH MERLYN DINGLE
1865 BERNARDEZ, ADRIENNE BORLAS
1866 BERNARDINO, BEANIZA TORRES
1867 BERNARDINO, BEVERLYN VALDEZ
1868 BERNARDINO, EILEEN CALONZO
1869 BERNARDINO, JALLYN ANTONIO
1870 BERNARDINO, PAMELA GALARPE
1871 BERNARDINO, RONAJEN PICAZA
1872 BERNARDO, ALBERTO JR NEPOMUCENO
1873 BERNARDO, ALEXANDER DIAZ
1874 BERNARDO, ARMANDO LEAL
1875 BERNARDO, CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
1876 BERNARDO, CARECEL CRISOSTOMO
1877 BERNARDO, CHRISTINA MILLO
1878 BERNARDO, ENCAR REYES
1879 BERNARDO, FLORENCE DONATO
1880 BERNARDO, JANYL IRIS REYES
1881 BERNARDO, JENALYN BASANGAN
1882 BERNARDO, JENNIFER JANIO
1883 BERNARDO, MARK DENVER SATINGIN
1884 BERNARDO, PAUL MICHAEL SANTOS
1885 BERNARDO, SHARA MAE BAES
1886 BERNARTE, GENIE JR PAGLOMUTAN
1887 BERNASOR, MARLON JAY GONZAGA
1888 BERON, ALMA ROMASANTA
1889 BERONIO, ROSELYN SAN JUAN
1890 BERSABAL, JONALYN TAGHAP
1891 BERSABE, JEIMEEN PESCASIO
1892 BERSAMIN, ALBERT AGUADO
1893 BERTILLO, LYRA EMPLEO
1894 BERUYA, MARK HAROLD SAPDIN
1895 BERZUELA, YENGY GEVERO
1896 BESANA, CHRIST JOHN PELOTON
1897 BESANA, CONRAD JAN MANALO
1898 BESARIO, KATTE DELUBIO
1899 BESAS, ANTOINETTE PARAICO
1900 BESIN, GUILLBERT MANGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 40 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BESIN, LORNA ORTIZ
1902 BESIN, ROCHELLE JANDOC
1903 BESINGA, GEMMA GONO
1904 BESINGA, LORY JOY BERNAL
1905 BESTOYONG, ALWINA VISITACION
1906 BETI, MARIA DIVINA MAGHANOY
1907 BETITA, SHARINE OLVIDADO
1908 BETITO, ROSELYN ROVERA
1909 BETIZ, JUNELL DELGADO
1910 BETORIO, MA BELINDA LACDAO
1911 BEÑAS, FRANCES ABIGAIL BISQUERA
1912 BIACA, ALBERT RAINER DAJAY
1913 BIADO, JOBELLE ENOC
1914 BIAG, JENNY BLAYA
1915 BIALA, CHERRY LYN ANTENOR
1916 BIALA, REYNALDO II MENCIDOR
1917 BIANAN, JHONNA CAS-ING
1918 BIASBAS, EDWIN CABRERA
1919 BIASBAS, KIMBERLY ANN MARZAN
1920 BIAÑO, GERALD IAN GABAYAN
1921 BIBON, ARLENE VOLANTE
1922 BICERA, JENALYN VILLAR
1923 BICHARA, DUSTIN IVO SIOSON
1924 BIEN, FELIX JR FERNANDEZ
1925 BIENES, MA HERLIN ROMUALDO
1926 BIGTACION, ANNE CZARINA DINIO
1927 BIHAG, KHENETHSANDA FUENTES
1928 BILAN, JOEMEL MANTES
1929 BILAN, MARICAR CASTILLO
1930 BILAR, EUSEBIO JR AGUITONG
1931 BILBAO, MARY RAMIELLE TINGZON
1932 BILBAO, SUZETTE GLIPONEO
1933 BILIBLI, AIZA ROSE DULNUAN
1934 BILIRAN, ARNIDA TOLORIO
1935 BILLAO, MYRNA HABUNGAN
1936 BILLATE, OMAR JUDE DESAMPARADO
1937 BILLONES, JACKIELYN TINIO
1938 BILLONES, JILOU MARIE AMADOR
1939 BILLONES, LOVELY BACUS
1940 BILLONES, RAZIL CAGATIN
1941 BILO, EMILY NUÑEZ
1942 BINADAY, ALDEN JOHN BARDELOSA
1943 BINALINGBING, MARCHELLE ESPARES
1944 BINARAO, MA BENEDICTA TAGUIAM
1945 BINASALBAS, GEVELYN REBUYAS
1946 BINASBAS, GRYNDELL JUNE LIBIOS
1947 BINASOY, BERNADETTE GUZMAN
1948 BINAVICE, ANTONIO JR SAN FRANCISCO
1949 BINENE, MARILYN GARCES
1950 BINGTAN, BREENE CAGANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 41 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BINHAON, DENNIS BUHONG
1952 BINUYACO, ELICE MARIE DINULONG
1953 BIRIN, ROSEVIE TORRES
1954 BIRON, JODELYN BORDEOS
1955 BISNAR, LIEZEL BETOYA
1956 BISON, CATHERINE DONES
1957 BITAGA, PETER FARRONG
1958 BITAGO, ELMER JR AGRIPA
1959 BITANCUR, EDGARDO ANDES
1960 BITANGA, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
1961 BITLA, MAY CAMILO
1962 BITLENGEN, EDISON BAITOC
1963 BITO-ON, HARVEY JOY RABAGO
1964 BITUIN, ALJON GONZALES
1965 BITUIN, MELISSA APRESTO
1966 BITUIN, ROCHELL AVEDANIA
1967 BLANCADA, DAISY UMACAM
1968 BLANCADA, MARIE JOY CIOCON
1969 BLANCADA, SHEILA TAN
1970 BLANCIA, CARLO SAMBALON
1971 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU BELLUGA
1972 BLANCO, JOSE GLENN PEREZ
1973 BLANDO, KHEI ANN REGUNTON
1974 BLANQUERA, ANABELLE VILLEGAS
1975 BLANQUISCO, CECILIA PICONES
1976 BLAS, JIMMY JR BANDIGAN
1977 BLAS, MARIE GRACE AQUINO
1978 BLASCO, JOSE BADONG
1979 BLASE, JHUNALLY TORIMAN
1980 BO, SHEILA BOTILO
1981 BO, YOLANDA MONTE
1982 BO-OC, FATIMA BRIZO
1983 BOBADILLA, MA CRISTINA BOBIS
1984 BOCADO, KRISTY REVACA
1985 BOCALA, LEOPOLDO JR RENDIZA
1986 BOCALAN, EMELY INDIOSANA
1987 BOCALBOS, THELMA JOY ARINIEGO
1988 BOCBOC, CHRISTOPHER MALINOG
1989 BODESTYNE, JENNIFER CHUA
1990 BODIONGAN, REY CODILLA
1991 BODOMO, ROSEMARIE CONCEPCION
1992 BOGADOR, CHRISTY LUZ LOSBAÑES
1993 BOGNOT, IAN JAMES URMANITA
1994 BOGUEN, NOVELYN CATE KINAUD
1995 BOHOL, JUNE WYNDELL CANTERE
1996 BOHONG, NURFHA JAHIRAL
1997 BOISER, GARIN ALIPOYO
1998 BOJE, MARY JOY FLORIA
1999 BOLAGAO, LADY MAY RUTAQUIO
2000 BOLALIN, BERNABE CORTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 42 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BOLALIN, RUBY BULALACAO
2002 BOLAMBOT, ELMA SAMBRANA
2003 BOLANDO, MARY GRACE LIHAY-LIHAY
2004 BOLANDO, MELBOURNE VALDEZ
2005 BOLANO, JULIE ANN RAPIRAP
2006 BOLASCO, EMMA AFGAO
2007 BOLAÑOS, EMMANUEL BUNDANG
2008 BOLIBOL, CHRISTOPHER UPLAC
2009 BOLICHE, JERSON CATIBOG
2010 BOLINA, JINKY DEOCADES
2011 BOLIPATA, CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
2012 BOLIPATA, LOVELY EDIZA TORRES
2013 BOLIVAL, JENNYLYN BARTOLOME
2014 BOLOS, MELANIE PANGAN
2015 BOMBALES, ELMER BILANGEL
2016 BOMBIO, ROLANDO JR DANO
2017 BOMETIVO, JEANRA SAURO
2018 BON-AS, JAYFERSON GULLAY
2019 BONA, JEAN MAY YUSI
2020 BONA, SHERWIN DE GALA
2021 BONAVENTE, EDZEL RUSTRIA
2022 BONAYON, RIZZA MAE VARGAS
2023 BONCAY, MABETH VERGARA
2024 BONDAD, RICHELLE ANNE ABAD
2025 BONDOC, REA MAY BERNARDO
2026 BONETE, MIN ERA
2027 BONGAIS, ROWENA TURIANO
2028 BONGALON, RONALD IBAYAN
2029 BONGAO, GENEROSO JUMAWAN
2030 BONGAY, JUDY CRUEL
2031 BONGBONGA, JIMMY RHEY BERNAL
2032 BONGCAC, SAMUEL JR VILLEGAS
2033 BONGCAWIL, APRIL LOVE QUINTANA
2034 BONGCAWIL, NORILYN TALIC
2035 BONGHANOY, LORETA JACABA
2036 BONGHANOY, MARJORIE CARIAN
2037 BONGON, ALPHA CORSIGA
2038 BONIFACIO, ANDRES PATRICIO
2039 BONIFACIO, CHARITY JIMENEZ
2040 BONIFACIO, CLAIRE SALANGSANG
2041 BONILLA, MACNEIL TAMAYO
2042 BONILLA, MARY GLO MACAPIA
2043 BONILLA, SHERYL CRUZ
2044 BONIOL, JOHN REY BANDOJO
2045 BONJOC, MARY GRACE DAYAO
2046 BONO, ANTONIA BUENDIA
2047 BONSOL, DIOSA DE OCAMPO
2048 BONTIA, JENNIBETH PEPITO
2049 BONTIGAO, CASIPHIA TEE
2050 BONTO, ARMANDO BELGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 43 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BONTUYAN, PEABY LOPEZ
2052 BONUEL, MARY JESSA DAVID
2053 BONUL, MARY JANE ALINGASA
2054 BOOC, IMEE UBAC
2055 BOOC, LYN CLARIE TIMKANG
2056 BOOL, ANGELICA PELAEZ
2057 BOONGALING, GLAZEL ARINGO
2058 BOONGALING, KAREN JOY QUIAMBAO
2059 BOONGALING, MADILYN GRACE DE LA CRUZ
2060 BOONGGALING, RHEA DEL ROSARIO
2061 BOQUIREN, LORETA LAMSEN
2062 BOQUIREN, WILLIAM MARC SABANGAN
2063 BORAL, JENNIE MIRALLES
2064 BORAL, REYMOND SABULARCE
2065 BORBO, MERVIN
2066 BORBON, KAREEN BUENO
2067 BORBON, RODITA MURIEL TUSCANO
2068 BORBORAN, FRANCIA ONQUIT
2069 BORCENA, MANILYN EVANGELISTA
2070 BORDA, JENKY JEAN REFIL
2071 BORDA, JENNY PARADO
2072 BORDA, RIZA BILIDHON
2073 BORDEOS, MARIA RUFFA DESCALSOTE
2074 BORDIOS, MARY LOVE CANDELARIA
2075 BORDIOS, MARYHEART CANDELARIA
2076 BORELA, SANDA BARCE
2077 BORGA, KRISTIAN CASTRO
2078 BORIBOR, ALEX MICHAEL SABALLO
2079 BORILLO, ROSALIE BEREDO
2080 BORJA, APRIL JOY CANLAS
2081 BORJA, ARBIE KAYE LEYVA
2082 BORJA, CHERRY ANN BARASI
2083 BORJA, JOSHUA ANTENOR AGAO
2084 BORJA, KIM MATADOS
2085 BORJA, MARY CLAIRE AMAGSILA
2086 BORJA, PAOLO CHRISTOPHER RATON
2087 BORJA, RICHELLE MANUZON
2088 BORJE, JAYDEE TARUCAN
2089 BORLADO, MA GEMMALYN LLORENTE
2090 BORLIO, JEVANNEL GATAB
2091 BORNALES, REJEAN POSADAS
2092 BORREGA, RUTH MUÑASQUE
2093 BORREROS, MA CHRISA CONAFE SEBIDO
2094 BORRES, MARIA ARDALES
2095 BORROMEO, RAZEL HAPA
2096 BORROMEO, ROSALIE CARAM
2097 BOSITO, DIANA ROSE SUMPAY
2098 BOSITO, JERRY CALAJATE
2099 BOSITO, MELISA BAÑAS
2100 BOTACION, JENNY ATUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 44 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BOTE, ROEL KEVIN PINEDA
2102 BOTIN, GEZELOU ALLIRE
2103 BOTOR, IRIS BABOL
2104 BOY-ANGAN, DELIO ATANG
2105 BOYONAS, FEDELIN SABELLANO
2106 BRACAMONTE, VERGELIO PINES
2107 BRACHO, MILMORE ESCRANDA
2108 BRACINO, MARIA CHRISTINA ZANTUA
2109 BRAGAIS, CARINA ABARQUEZ
2110 BRAGANAZA, APRIL MAE SANGAO
2111 BRAGANZA, BRIAN BUNAGAN
2112 BRAGAS, NANCY BAGNES
2113 BRANDES, MARIAN PASCO
2114 BRAVO, HERIEL JHON SARMIENTO
2115 BRAZAL, MELISSA OYALES
2116 BREBIESCAS, JOEL GIBERTAS
2117 BREGNAS, KERINE SUSUSCO
2118 BRETAÑA, JADE HARLEY CABERTE
2119 BRETAÑA, PAOLO JOHN DEPOSITARIO
2120 BRIGENTE, MARIA CHERYL GIDAYA
2121 BRIGOLI, DARLYN RICO
2122 BRILLANTES, ELLEN FRANCO
2123 BRILLANTES, RHINA JAGUINES
2124 BRIOL, LILIBETH DONIETO
2125 BRIONES, CHARLENE ANN DELIGOS
2126 BRIONES, EDUARD ALEÑO
2127 BRIONES, JENNIFER MANALASTAS
2128 BRIONES, KEN LLOYD FABRACUER
2129 BRIONES, LIZA PAGUYO
2130 BRIONES, MELIZA TIPONES
2131 BRIONES, REGINE BALUNAN
2132 BRIONES, RINO MOHAMAD
2133 BRIONES, ROY CABRILLOS
2134 BRIOSO, GIZIEL TULALIAN
2135 BRITANICO, JONALYN BERDUL
2136 BRIZO, RICARDO PADEN
2137 BRIZUELA, JANESSA BALBALOSA
2138 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER MALLORCA
2139 BRIZUELA, ROWENA SALAGUBANG
2140 BRIÑAS, DAN LESTER VELASCO
2141 BRODETH, REALYN IRAH SESE
2142 BRONCANO, MARIA EDRALIN BUENO
2143 BRONIOLA, ERIC LUCERO
2144 BROSAS, NORLYN VILLASOTO
2145 BROTONEL, MARIZ MACAPUNO
2146 BROZO, BRANDO FERRER
2147 BRUCES, MARGIELYN BARRIOQUINTO
2148 BRUDO, BABY ELENA DOCOG
2149 BRUZOLA, MAELYNE CERDEÑA
2150 BRUZON, ANNALYN NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 45 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BRUÑA, HERNANI PARUNGAO
2152 BUAD, ANISA DEMARUNSING
2153 BUAL, MARIVER FLORES
2154 BUAL, MARIVIC MANGYAO
2155 BUALE, JAMAIRAH PIDO
2156 BUAQUIÑA, JORIETTE TIANO
2157 BUAT, ABOBACAR CANDIA
2158 BUAYA, EVA LYN CADUADA
2159 BUCAG, LAISA ROLDAN
2160 BUCAO, MARVIN TAMPUS
2161 BUCAR, JIMMY DECASA
2162 BUCAYON, DONNA CELESTRA
2163 BUCAYON, JIZA SEVILLANO
2164 BUCAYU, APALONIA GALORIO
2165 BUCCAT, ARLANI BAG-ONGAN
2166 BUCO, JOHN LOUISE ELQUIERO
2167 BUCOG, ANNIELYN DELA ROSA
2168 BUCOTOT, JOVEN VILLAGONZALO
2169 BUCOY, JEFFREY NAPALCRUZ
2170 BUCTOLAN, GEOFFREY HERNANDO
2171 BUDAN, JANETH OGAOB
2172 BUDENG, CELISTIE VIDAD
2173 BUDIAO, VICTORIA FAULMINO
2174 BUDOL, REX BENIZA
2175 BUDOMO, IVY CALUGAY
2176 BUDUAN, JONA ANCHETA
2177 BUELO, EDISA HILIGAN
2178 BUEMIL, REA JENNIFER BLASE
2179 BUEN, JULIUS PADUA
2180 BUENA, ANALYN UBALDO
2181 BUENA, SHRIRRIEL GASCON
2182 BUENAFLOR, BETSY MAE BERNADEZ
2183 BUENAFLOR, MYRA TABUZO
2184 BUENAOBRA, DIANA ULEP
2185 BUENAVENTE, AILEEN VIRTUS
2186 BUENAVENTE, SARAH DELLORO
2187 BUENAVENTURA, EDLYN MANALON
2188 BUENAVENTURA, LALAINE PETALIO
2189 BUENAVENTURA, LYRA MAE MENOR
2190 BUENAVENTURA, MARIZ BUNDOC
2191 BUENAVENTURA, MARY ROSE SUMIBKAY
2192 BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA OLIVERIA
2193 BUENAVIDIS, HARLENE AVENTURADO
2194 BUENAVISTA, MARISA LATRAS
2195 BUENDIA, MARY JOY DECHAVEZ
2196 BUENDIA, SHIRLEY SAMUDIO
2197 BUENO, CHRISTINE MARIE DELA CRUZ
2198 BUENO, LORELENE MONTERO
2199 BUENO, MA EDITHA AYALA
2200 BUENO, MAREMIE LAMBINICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 46 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BUENO, MELBA SARZA
2202 BUENO, TEDDY BOGAYONG
2203 BUENSUCESO, BENESTER CASUMBAL
2204 BUENTES, MYLENE ENERIO
2205 BUGAIS, FHERNAND BOSQUIT
2206 BUGARIN, ARLYN CASAYURAN
2207 BUGARIN, LEAH DOMINGO
2208 BUGARING, LARRY DELLOSA
2209 BUGAY, HERMINIA TOLENTINO
2210 BUGAYONG, FREDA BRUAN
2211 BUGAYONG, REGIENE MORALES
2212 BUGHAO, ALFREDO GUITGUITIN
2213 BUGNOSEN, CHAREZ BALANGUIWED
2214 BUGTONG, KAYCEE PESSI
2215 BUHAT, FUNJI PENSABER
2216 BUISAN, NORJANA KAJAR
2217 BUISING, NELSON RAMILO
2218 BUISON, PATRICIA JR GUNGON
2219 BUIZA, ANTONETTE CONCHE
2220 BUIZA, MA JOEY EMBERGA
2221 BULA, MARY GRACE AFABLE
2222 BULACAN, ARVIN MARINAY
2223 BULAHAN, IRISH ANN PANGAN
2224 BULALACAO, ADRIAN BIAG
2225 BULALACAO, MAILYN TEJANO
2226 BULAN, JONA MAY CACHO
2227 BULAN, MARIA MILAGROS LOTOC
2228 BULANADI, ANA MARIE MOYA
2229 BULANADI, KIMBERLY MARIE REYES
2230 BULANADI, ROSE ANN GALANZA
2231 BULAONG, IANA PAULINE GATCHALIAN
2232 BULAONG, MA KRISEL ELACAR
2233 BULARON, CRISTINE JOI SORIA
2234 BULARON, JOVIE PATAGOC
2235 BULAT-AG, NEZA MAE AGPALO
2236 BULAUITAN, JEFFERSON MABBORANG
2237 BULAWAN, RAPHAEL VIBAR
2238 BULAWAN, ROSELYN AUGUIS
2239 BULAY, ROBILYN TACAY
2240 BULOSAN, AIRESTIE GUMELA
2241 BUMACOD, HERMINIGILDO JR RODOLFO
2242 BUMAGAT, CATHERINE JOY DE GUZMAN
2243 BUMAGAT, WHISPER MAY CARIAZO
2244 BUMAHIT, JULIE ANN MAE POGUIAD
2245 BUMAYA, CHERRY RED MANLANGIT
2246 BUNAGAN, JOECELYN BINUYA
2247 BUNAGAN, MARICRIS REYES
2248 BUNCAB, JULIET LAGDA
2249 BUNCO, SARAH MAUYAG
2250 BUNGALAN, MAXIMIANO JR MALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 47 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BUNGUALAN, CRISEL CALABIA
2252 BUNIEL, ALDRIN MURCILLA
2253 BUNIEL, DENE MARIE FEROLINO
2254 BUNOAN, MICHAEL DEEVID DEL ROSARIO
2255 BUNTOYAN, SHEILA JEAN GUZMAN
2256 BUOT, MARY GENEMILLE DELGADO
2257 BUQUID, SHERYLEEN FERMA
2258 BURA-AY, BRIX SINGCO
2259 BURAC, DIMPNA MONTERAS
2260 BURAGA, MARJONEL INFANTE
2261 BURANG, RITCHEL MAYO
2262 BURBOS, ALFIE MOOG
2263 BURCE, GERLIE LOU BORROMEO
2264 BURDAS, JENEFER OMBOY
2265 BURDEOS, CECILIA COGOLLO
2266 BURGOS, ALEXANDER RAMOS
2267 BURGOS, APRIL ARCILLA
2268 BURGOS, JAMES BRYLE GUARIN
2269 BURGOS, JENNIFER ISAW
2270 BURGOS, MELKIZEDEC DEPNAG
2271 BURGOS, SALVADOR ANCHETA
2272 BURLASA, JONNA TIMTIM
2273 BURN, ALCHER NIJUDNE
2274 BUSANO, BERNADETTE DURBAN
2275 BUSCAS, NESSIM TUMAMAC
2276 BUSTALIÑA, JOLLY BOY SANTOS
2277 BUSTAMANTE, JULIE ANN PACLIBAR
2278 BUSTAMANTE, MARIETA SALALIMA
2279 BUSTAMANTE, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL
2280 BUSTANTE, FRANCIS ALYANA MARUNDAN
2281 BUSTILLO, EMEDIO LERIO
2282 BUSTILLO, MARIA STELLA DENOLAN
2283 BUSTOBA, ARSELYN MARTIN
2284 BUSTONERA, CAMILLE CRUZ
2285 BUSTONERA, KRISTY CEDO
2286 BUTAG, BEVERLY DONGGA-AS
2287 BUTAL, FRANCIS PAUL JANOYAN
2288 BUTALID, DAYLYN DAGLE
2289 BUTIHEN, STANLEY CUÑADO
2290 BUTON, APPLE MAE FLORES
2291 BUTON, MICHELLE DAUG
2292 BUYO, DARWIN LEGAL
2293 CAALIM, ELMER CLARITO
2294 CAASI, FREDALYN CALICDAN
2295 CAASI, JOEY ECLARINAL
2296 CABABAT, JENIALYN MOPADA
2297 CABACABA, TREXCHY MAE SORIA
2298 CABACUNGAN, BABY LEA BORJA
2299 CABADIN, MARK ANTHONY CARAIG
2300 CABAG, CHARMLOT GRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 48 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 CABAG, JOSEPHINE OLANGCO
2302 CABAGUING, ABEGAIL CORREA
2303 CABAHUG, NIKKI AGOR
2304 CABAHUG, REJIE SIAROT
2305 CABAJES, ALMA THERESA SAMONTE
2306 CABAJES, JIEZEL MULA
2307 CABAL, THERESE MARTIN ZAPATA
2308 CABALE, EMILY SASUMAN
2309 CABALFIN, MATEO SION
2310 CABALINAN, RENE JEAN FEOLOG
2311 CABALITAZAN, CATRINA DE GUZMAN
2312 CABALLERO, BENGIE EDROSO
2313 CABALLERO, DAREN
2314 CABALLERO, GENELYN DACSIL
2315 CABALLERO, JAY LIM
2316 CABALLERO, JESSA MARIE DELA PEÑA
2317 CABALLERO, LUCHIE BUEN BARILLO
2318 CABALLERO, RADIMAY IBO
2319 CABALLES, IVY JEAN SAGUID
2320 CABALLES, JESSICA CABAÑAS
2321 CABALLES, LUTERIA PEDERE
2322 CABALO, LORRAINE NAVARRO
2323 CABALQUINTO, JENNIFER BABOR
2324 CABALQUINTO, PATMAIDA CANIEDO
2325 CABALSE, ELENITA URIETA
2326 CABALTICAN, GLIEZEL LACAR
2327 CABALUNA, JAYSON PEPITO
2328 CABALUNA, JETHRO MARK BARDOQUILLO
2329 CABANALAN, JASMINE GARLET
2330 CABANAYAN, RAJIV MEJIA
2331 CABANERO, LIEDEN INOCENCIO
2332 CABANES, JEREME MACASPAC
2333 CABANILLA, JASON OLIVER
2334 CABANILLA, RIAROSS LEGAMIA
2335 CABANLET, SHERWIN LALAS
2336 CABANLIG, CEASAR BENCH AJERO
2337 CABANLIT, CRISTINA DONAIRE
2338 CABANTE, MAILA INCAPAS
2339 CABANTING, JENIFER LIBERATO
2340 CABAOBAO, JILEX JAMES PELEGRINO
2341 CABARCE, REYNALDO CATUBIG
2342 CABARLES, JOHN CARL PORQUIA
2343 CABARLES, MERRY HEART CELESTIAL
2344 CABARLES, SHANNY GRACE CAMPOSAGRADO
2345 CABARO, RAIMA MACAPUNDAG
2346 CABARSE, MICHIEL CABUSAS
2347 CABARUAN, JOHN JOE SIRINGAN
2348 CABARUBIAS, AIVAN GUILOT
2349 CABASA, RACHELLE ANNE LABADOR
2350 CABASAG, MARY GRACE CAPISTRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 49 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 CABASAN, JOEL ALZATE
2352 CABASE, ZANNYPER REMITAR
2353 CABATAS, MAE CABIDO
2354 CABATE, ROSEMARIE DAQUER
2355 CABATIC, JENNY ROSE DE PERALTA
2356 CABATINGAN, BRYAN LANDAS
2357 CABATINGAN, CHARIZA CABARIANA
2358 CABATU, MARICEL CABATIC
2359 CABATUAN, HANNAH GRACE PANUNCIAR
2360 CABAUATAN, FIONA MARIA CHOSAS
2361 CABAY, CAROLINE MAYOCYOC
2362 CABAYACRUZ, EVELINE BIOL
2363 CABBIGAT, AISHIA QUISOBIN
2364 CABEGUIN, ESTER ESTORIOSO
2365 CABEGUIN, LUCHEN JEAN LUSDOC
2366 CABELIN, ANA MARIE HORMILLADA
2367 CABELLO, ANTONIO JR MONTANO
2368 CABELLO, JENNYLYN PASINABAO
2369 CABELTES, MARY FE VERO
2370 CABER, ROWEL ESPADERO
2371 CABERTE, RUBY SORIA
2372 CABIAO, BENITO JR LORENZO
2373 CABIAO, SALINA CHRISTA LASANAS
2374 CABICO, KRIZA LEA DOMINGO
2375 CABIGAS, JANE GINGGO
2376 CABIGUEN, FRANZ MICHAEL ABID
2377 CABILAN, MA CRISTINA RAMOS
2378 CABILAO, MARCK ALFRED
2379 CABILATAZAN, RANDY ASPURIA
2380 CABILDO, MARK KAROL SANTOS
2381 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER CAPARIÑO
2382 CABILINGA, MARJOLYN AURE
2383 CABILLANES, MARICEL VIOS
2384 CABINGAN, DOMINADOR JR SILANG
2385 CABINTA, CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
2386 CABINTA, IRENE BACDAYAN
2387 CABISON, JANETTE CASIPLE
2388 CABLING, BENEDICK PANINGBATAN
2389 CABLING, JANICE GOTENGCO
2390 CABONILAS, JOSELLE EBIO
2391 CABOTAJE, IRENE CERDEÑA
2392 CABRERA, CRISELDA BAJO
2393 CABRERA, JASON POSADAS
2394 CABRERA, MARIEANNE GALANG
2395 CABRIGAS, ROGELINE MANLUNGAT
2396 CABRILLOS, RENE ROSE CLAMOR
2397 CABRILLOS, SHERRETH ANTONIO
2398 CABSARAN, AISAH BALABAGAN
2399 CABUEÑOS, THELMA LADERA
2400 CABUG, DHEA-AMOR ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 50 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 CABUG, NORBEN ANN LOMOLJO
2402 CABUGAO, ROAN DASA
2403 CABUGOY, JUDILYN MAY DELABAHAN
2404 CABUGUAS, NIÑO SEBOCO
2405 CABULAO, EMMA EBALES
2406 CABUNAGAN, CHARMIE ALIMOJANED
2407 CABUNGCAL, ERIKA VICTORIA GATAN
2408 CABUTAJE, RHODA LYN LAGRIO
2409 CABUTIN, MARIA SOL MABUTE
2410 CACABELOS, ANABEL CABRITO
2411 CACABILOS, DAISYJANE SOLIVA
2412 CACAOS, FARRAH GAVIA
2413 CACAS, AMALYN ABSIN
2414 CACAYAN, MICHAEL LUMANGLAS
2415 CACERES, CHRISTFAHTY ROLDAN
2416 CACERES, CHRISTIAN KARL DELFIN
2417 CACHERO, RUTH DARIENNE PASI
2418 CACHO, LENNON KEVIN KLEIN AGGABAO
2419 CACHO, REINA MALINAO
2420 CACHO, WENY JR ABQUINA
2421 CADAG, PAULS GALOY
2422 CADAG, RAMIR JR VITO
2423 CADALAY, JUNAID MACAPUNDAG
2424 CADALLO, REGULOU SALDO
2425 CADAMPOG, MICHAEL ANTHONY JUBILO
2426 CADAYONG, LAURIVIC MAGDARAOG
2427 CADELINIA, RONIE CRIS PAMAN
2428 CADELIÑA, KENNETH TABLIT
2429 CADIAO, RYAN NOEL VELORIA
2430 CADIATAN, DANIEL JAY MONARCA
2431 CADIENTE, JOHN-REY VILLAMOR
2432 CADIENTE, MARIFEL SIMANGAN
2433 CADIENTE, ROSALINDA FORCA
2434 CADION, RAULYN PEREZ
2435 CADIZ, JANINE BORJA
2436 CADIZ, MA NATHALIE DELFIN
2437 CADIZ, MARY JANE SALES
2438 CADO, CHERRY MAY MONTEROSO
2439 CADO, IVY JOY SEVILLA
2440 CADORNA, SANDRA DE LA PIÑA
2441 CADUAYA, KIMBERLY BALIGUAT
2442 CADUGDUG, JANICE LUBIANO
2443 CADUNGOG, JEKYLL DUPIO
2444 CAFE, CATHERINE VILLAMOR
2445 CAGA-ANAN, CHARLIVY VIRTUDES
2446 CAGADAS, FELIX JR DAJANG
2447 CAGAKIT, WYN AVE REDULA
2448 CAGAMPANG, IRISH SINGSON
2449 CAGARA, EMILYN ALVAREZ
2450 CAGAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 51 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 CAGAS, RUSTY ELLO
2452 CAGATA, CRISTY LUCENA
2453 CAGMAT, JAYSON BONIO
2454 CAGO, KAREN MAE LLANTO
2455 CAGOCO, MAE ANGELICA JARINA
2456 CAGUIAT, JENNIFER MATA
2457 CAGUINEMAN, JESSA MAE CASTILLO
2458 CAGUIOA, MARIVIN RODRIGO
2459 CAGUIOA, MYLENE GEBANA
2460 CAGUITLA, JHUNALYN CATAPANG
2461 CAHIGAL, CLEOFE OVILLE
2462 CAHILIG, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
2463 CAHILIG, CHERRYL LAGMAN
2464 CAILING, JEANELYN ABANIL
2465 CAILING, MARYANN VENICE PALMERO
2466 CAIMOL, MARIVIC GAMOS
2467 CAINGCOY, ROSALIE PINILI
2468 CAINGLES, FE BALILING
2469 CAINGLET, BLESSY GRACE JUMANGIT
2470 CAIÑA, CRISTINA BOHOL
2471 CAJANDAB, JASON SAURO
2472 CAJATOL, ELAINE BUEN
2473 CAJEGAS, PHETTER LEO CARPESANO
2474 CAJES, LORENCE MAGNO
2475 CAJOCSON, RONALYN LAMAG
2476 CAL, EMANUEL EUSEBIO
2477 CAL-LASAN, RHESA BOLANGEN
2478 CALA, MARJOLYN ATON
2479 CALADO, CHENEE MARIE CISTER
2480 CALAGO, DYNA ROSE ALIBIO
2481 CALAGUNAY, IVY JOY SUCALDITO
2482 CALALANOY, BEATRICE SUMALNAP
2483 CALALUNG, EUNELEE PERIA
2484 CALAMA-AN, JOEY ABANGAN
2485 CALAMBRO, CHERRYL JOY CALIBAYAN
2486 CALAMBRO, LEONALYN SEBRADA
2487 CALAMBRO, TIPAHNNY JADE GARBINO
2488 CALAMOHOY, JEICEL COGO
2489 CALANDAY, SHIERLENE LATUBE
2490 CALANGIAN, MIKEE SIBAYAN
2491 CALANOG, MICHELLE CASSANDRA BILOG
2492 CALAPARDO, JOSEPHINE REY
2493 CALARA, ROCHELLE YAZON
2494 CALATAYUD, SARAH MAE BINAG
2495 CALAUNAN, AGNES IDOS
2496 CALAWA, YLEEN KYRA NAYENGYENG
2497 CALAWA, YSSA KRYSTLE NAYENGYENG
2498 CALAWIGAN, JULIET CABAYA
2499 CALAWOD, ELVIRA ORTEGA
2500 CALAYON, JESSICA BUYUCCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 52 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 CALBAYAR, KRISTAL CIELO SABADO
2502 CALBE, JOHANNAH LUCMAN
2503 CALDERON, DONNA CO
2504 CALDERON, MAY RESURRECCION
2505 CALDERON, MERY ANN
2506 CALDERON, MICHAEL PADILLA
2507 CALDINGON, REYMUND LINGBAWAN
2508 CALDO, JULIEN MIKASH BERNARDO
2509 CALDONA, AURA MADRIAGA
2510 CALDONA, JEAN LACOSTA
2511 CALDOZA, CHERRY LAO
2512 CALIBARA, DONNA FRANCE MAGISTRADO
2513 CALIBOD, ANGEL ROSE RODRIGUEZ
2514 CALICA, EMILIA MORCOSO
2515 CALICA, JOSA CLARISSE SANTIAGO
2516 CALIGAN, JOSEPHINE BARAQUIEL
2517 CALIJAN, MARYMEL GINIA ANTIQUE
2518 CALIMAG, BEN JR MALLONGA
2519 CALIMAG, MHAY MARISOL LIMBAUAN
2520 CALIMBAHIN, DANA MARIE ESCUETA
2521 CALIMBAYAN, GEMARIZYN CAMACHO
2522 CALIMLIM, BLESSIE LYNN FONCECA
2523 CALIMLIM, BRIAN KABIGTING
2524 CALIMPONG, JEREMY BALOS
2525 CALINGA, SHIELA CUEVAS
2526 CALINGACION, EARL ROQUIÑO
2527 CALINGACION, MARINETTE THERESE MEDRANO
2528 CALINGACION, REMEDIOS GRACIA CO
2529 CALINOG, CHERRY CORTEZANO
2530 CALINOG, JOHN GLINER FABELLORE
2531 CALIORA, ROBERTO III RECLA
2532 CALIPAY, MARICEL CARILLO
2533 CALIPES, JEWELYN MACATIGAS
2534 CALISING, RUFFA MAPAN
2535 CALIXTON, ANNIELYN MASAMONG
2536 CALIXTRO, VIVENCIO JR LOPEZ
2537 CALLA, FAYE LYN BAGALAY
2538 CALLAGA, JAYPEE MATOGOL
2539 CALLANTA, GLENDA CAMANTIGUE
2540 CALLANTA, JULIE AMOR TOMIS
2541 CALLEJA, KRISTINE JOY JUNIO
2542 CALLEJO, HANNALU VELARDE
2543 CALLOS, NERISSA BORILLA
2544 CALMA, GLECY BALAN
2545 CALMA, JOSEPHINE LINO
2546 CALMA, VIRGIE MANUEL
2547 CALOGMOC, JANNEL PUNDAR
2548 CALONGE, CECILIA ALMODOVAR
2549 CALOPE, ANIZA SALAZAR
2550 CALPATURA, MARICEL MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 53 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 CALSILLAR, GRACE JAMCO
2552 CALUBAQUIB, DAVE PICARDO
2553 CALUGAS, CAROLINE ARELLANO
2554 CALUM, JIEMIE SABANAL
2555 CALUNOD, ALVIN DAABAY
2556 CALUNOD, MARLON ENORSUA
2557 CALUSTRE, JOY CELESTE WASIL
2558 CALVARIO, SARAH JEHDEIAH ACABODILLO
2559 CALVO, BETH AMOR PALARAN
2560 CALZADA, BRIDGET VIERNES
2561 CAM, JANILYN CAJANDIN
2562 CAM-ANI, VICKY JOY GUMPAD
2563 CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ
2564 CAMA, ARNEL YARESA
2565 CAMA, JAM VALERIE RAMELO
2566 CAMACHO, BERNICE BESS ARNANTE
2567 CAMACHO, KENNETH CAYABYAB
2568 CAMACHO, LARA MAESA YETYET
2569 CAMACLANG, MYLENE MARQUEZ
2570 CAMAINGKING, RANDLE DALAOTA
2571 CAMAMA, NORAISAH HADJI RASUL
2572 CAMAMA, SITTIE ROSELAINE PANGCA
2573 CAMANCHO, ANNALOU MAPALO
2574 CAMANGON, RAYMOND JON BORLONGAN
2575 CAMANIAN, JEROMY SOLOMON
2576 CAMAONGAY, GALACITO III OLIVAR
2577 CAMARINES, MICHELLE CANAYON
2578 CAMARODING, JANIFAH NORHAYA
2579 CAMASO, MEDILYN CAHIGAS
2580 CAMASURA, FRANCO LUIGE PAPA
2581 CAMASURA, LARRY MAGPALE
2582 CAMAY, GEMMA PATATAG
2583 CAMAYMAYAN, RODERICK JR MANLIQUEZ
2584 CAMAYO, JEFFERSON AGBAYANI
2585 CAMBA, JAKE RYAN BINCE
2586 CAMBALO, VENJIE CABLARA
2587 CAMBE, ROSIEVEL ARROYO
2588 CAMIA, ALONA ADVIENTO
2589 CAMINOY, ELVIE ISIDERIO
2590 CAMITAN, ROSE MAE JULIE ANN DE CHAVEZ
2591 CAMMAGAY, JAN LORIE WANDAG
2592 CAMMAGAY, OTHNIEL GUINGAB
2593 CAMORA, NANETTE MAY GLOBIO
2594 CAMOÑAS, LAIDYL FELOMINO
2595 CAMPANIA, JONNEL VALIENTE
2596 CAMPANO, GAY DURANO
2597 CAMPION, BERNADITH SAYSON
2598 CAMPOMANES, FEMMIE FLORES
2599 CAMPORASO, EMBRACE ZYRE COLMENARES
2600 CAMPOREDONDO, HONEY LOU PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 54 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 CAMPOS, AILEEN MAE BATOON
2602 CAMPOS, ELAIDA ESTACION
2603 CAMPOS, GRACE REVILLA
2604 CAMPOS, JONALYN BARRAMEDA
2605 CAMPOS, MELANIE MAE LETRAN
2606 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LUMAYAGA
2607 CAMPOS, MYLENE SEVIDAL
2608 CAMUS, DAFFODIL CABATUAN
2609 CAMUS, RICHARD PANGALAY
2610 CANACO, RAQUEL VILLALOBOS
2611 CANADA, GLADYS BONGON
2612 CANAL, AVEGAIL OCAMPO
2613 CANALITA, REY JIMINEZ
2614 CANAMA, ANALIE SISBREÑO
2615 CANAPE, JESSA MAE CAÑETE
2616 CANCERAN, SHERILYN PEÑA
2617 CANCINO, MARY ANN RAMOS
2618 CANCINO, MAVIS TAVACO
2619 CANCIO, KRISTIE BLANCO
2620 CANDA, EDIESEL MADELO
2621 CANDA, JOANNA PANTO
2622 CANDAR, MARITES CARION
2623 CANDELARIA, ARIANE DOMINGO
2624 CANDELARIA, INGRID ANGELI BARTOLOME
2625 CANDELARIA, RANDY RECTO
2626 CANDELARIA, RYAN ABAD
2627 CANDELARIO, MARIE PEARL QUIJANO
2628 CANDELARIO, NICO BUENAVENTURA
2629 CANDELON, REGINALD VILLAR
2630 CANDIA, ANABELLE ESOY
2631 CANDIA, CATHERINE ABE
2632 CANDIA, MARIA CLAUDINE GOMEZ
2633 CANDIDO, ARNOLD PIOQUINTO
2634 CANDIDO, CHONA NOCOS
2635 CANDIDO, DEBBIE BARRIOS
2636 CANDIDO, RAMIL OÑATE
2637 CANDIDO, REIZEL MARTIN GONZAGA
2638 CANDOLE, GENEVIVE DELA CERNA
2639 CANELA, JACOB LAGUARDIA
2640 CANEOS, DARAH JANE MORTEJO
2641 CANGAS, MA ELENA MAY CAGAPE
2642 CANIA, ELAINE LABASA
2643 CANIGONG, KURTNIE ANGDASAN
2644 CANILAO, MARIA DEBORAH CARTALLA
2645 CANILAO, MARJORIE BATAYOLA
2646 CANILLO, MARY JANE DELA CERNA
2647 CANILLO, SARAH MARIELL CANUMAY
2648 CANLAS, GIDEON BATOON
2649 CANLAS, GRACIA TIGLAO
2650 CANLAS, JAMAICA BALMACEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 55 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 CANLAS, JHEMA JURADO
2652 CANLAS, LOURIEDEE ABUAN
2653 CANLAS, MA REGINA TALAO
2654 CANLAS, RECHEAL BENGOA
2655 CANO, ALVIN BAUTISTA
2656 CANO, CHONA PENALO
2657 CANO, GLEEZA BULAY-OG
2658 CANOLE, ABISH PETALIO
2659 CANON, LEONY CORAZON COMPETENTE
2660 CANONCE, JULIE ANJENETTE DIZON
2661 CANONIZADO, RUBELYN REYES
2662 CANONO, FRANCIS KENNETH DURAN
2663 CANOOG, ELLIAN LOBO
2664 CANOY, JEAN BLESSY SOLON
2665 CANOY, JENNY GARRIDO
2666 CANOY, MARY ELLEN GRACE TOMAYAO
2667 CANTAY, ARCELYN ARANETA
2668 CANTIGA, JOHN RIZ ADVINCULA
2669 CANTILLANO, MARY ANN TIGLAO
2670 CANTOR, HERMINIO JR MANUEL
2671 CANTORIA, ARTHUS JR ABAN
2672 CANTORNA, MARY GRACE VERANO
2673 CANTOS, LADY LEE OABEL
2674 CANTOS, LAURO LOPEZ
2675 CANTRE, RUBY ANN RAGASA
2676 CANTUBA, JANE FRANCIS CANTELA
2677 CANTURNA, WINCHELLE LABAREJOS
2678 CAOILE, GLADYS JOY BAUTISTA
2679 CAOILE, LESTER AGULTO
2680 CAOILI, MICHAEL LANGTADEN
2681 CAPA, BONITA REGASAJO
2682 CAPACIO, MANILYN ARCENAS
2683 CAPALAD, JEWELMAINE DIAZ
2684 CAPANANG, ANGELITA BARROQUILLO
2685 CAPANANG, MARISA ALGODON
2686 CAPANAY, NEIL BAGON
2687 CAPANGPANGAN, BRYAN ROXAS
2688 CAPANGYARIHAN, MARICON VALDERAMA
2689 CAPANPAN, ANGELICA GAGARIN
2690 CAPARAS, ROSEMARIE GALANG
2691 CAPARIDA, MARICAR ADLAWAN
2692 CAPELLAN, AMELIA SAGAMPOD
2693 CAPERIDA, CYRUS ROSALES
2694 CAPERIDA, RUBY VITACURA
2695 CAPIAN, NELFEL JOY BAUTISTA
2696 CAPIL, EVANGELINE CELAMOR
2697 CAPILI, JJATHNIEL YYZAIAH BITENG
2698 CAPILITAN, GLENDA CORVERA
2699 CAPINIG, DINA
2700 CAPIRAL, JOAN CIELO DUMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 56 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 CAPIRAL, LANCE HARVEY MORALES
2702 CAPISTRANO, ARIEL AVANILLA
2703 CAPISTRANO, BENJILYN PERPETUA
2704 CAPISTRANO, CASIELYN MIRAFLORES
2705 CAPISTRANO, EDZELL ROSE MONTES
2706 CAPISTRANO, MA LOWELA DUMAGAT
2707 CAPISTRANO, WILNA TIDALGO
2708 CAPNAO, CHARISSE MERCOLISIA
2709 CAPONPON, CHARLOTTE UMALI
2710 CAPONPON, JENNIFER PASCUA
2711 CAPOQUIAN, BRENDA SALUDARIO
2712 CAPOTE, ARLENE DIVINO
2713 CAPOTE, LOLEFIE LAGUE
2714 CAPOY, DONABELLE CAPIN
2715 CAPOY, LORELLEE MAGHANOY
2716 CAPUL, JANELYN UCOL
2717 CAPUL, MILMAR RAMOS
2718 CAPULI, GENESIS DELGADO
2719 CAPUNO, ANGEL PADES
2720 CAPUS, JOEL FALCUTILA
2721 CAPUYAN, RAMIE FRONDOZA
2722 CAPUYAN, ROSALIE CADOTDOT
2723 CAPUZ, CLARENCE GAY ESCALONA
2724 CARAAN, GEMMA NACARIO
2725 CARABEO, JOCELLE MARIE OSORIO
2726 CARADA, ROCHELLE ABRIGO
2727 CARAG, BENEDICT BABARAN
2728 CARAG, MICHAELLE GRACE PAGULAYAN
2729 CARAGAY, HARRY IAN MALONG
2730 CARAMBA, RACHEL DIONNE CARBA
2731 CARAMONTE, HONEYLIE BACOLOD
2732 CARAMONTE, MARIA BABYLOU SIBONGA
2733 CARANDANG, CATHLYN MAY BANAL
2734 CARANDANG, KATHLEEN MAE SILOS
2735 CARANGUIAN, MC GEORGE DELA CRUZ
2736 CARANZO, RHENA SHERRA HARVILLE
2737 CARAO, CATHERINE ARRABIS
2738 CARATAO, SARAH JEAN LLAMERA
2739 CARBALLO, MYRENE BAGAYAUA
2740 CARBILLON, MAUREIN GINEZ
2741 CARBONA, FLORENDA TORTOR
2742 CARBONELL, JOSE JR BURLA
2743 CARBONELL, ROWENA MAY BALBIN
2744 CARCER, MARIETA CANDAZA
2745 CARCILLER, RODOLFO JR VILDOSULA
2746 CARCUEVA, RICHARD GILBUENA
2747 CARDELL, GERALD TAROG
2748 CARDENAS, ANNABEL ANTONIO
2749 CARDENIO, LEA BULARON
2750 CARDENTE, APPLE JANE DOMALUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 57 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 CARDEÑO, LIEZL AGGASID
2752 CARDINOZA, KIMBERLY ESTRADA
2753 CARDINOZA, MELANIE BUENAVENTURA
2754 CARDINOZA, SHEILA MARIE GARCIA
2755 CARDIÑO, MICHAEL MISAJON
2756 CARDONA, JOAN FILLONE
2757 CARDONA, NOEL JR CORPUZ
2758 CARDUCE, EVAN JULES DAPULAG
2759 CARDUZA, CHRISTINE DAWN-ANN GALANIDA
2760 CAREJO, LOVE JOY DINO
2761 CARIAGA, LURIZA PASCUA
2762 CARIGO, CLINT MARIÑAS
2763 CARILLO, SARAH LYN ADLAWAN
2764 CARIÑO, ANA LIZA JARLEGO
2765 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ELLEN EVIOTA
2766 CARIÑO, HELEN ROSE GASPI
2767 CARIÑO, JEREMIAH IBUS
2768 CARIÑO, KEZIAH GARCIA
2769 CARIÑO, NEZY GRACE TIMOLA
2770 CARIÑO, NYMPHA FROA
2771 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY CARIASO
2772 CARLOS, EL SHIELA MARIE DIZON
2773 CARLOS, HAZZLE LEA VELO
2774 CARLOS, JAIME MAMBURAM
2775 CARLOS, PIA MAY LACSON
2776 CARLOS, REBECCA WANASON
2777 CARMELO, MONEA DIANE SARMIENTO
2778 CARMELOTES, VICTORIA IGNACIO
2779 CARMONA, FIONA KARLA MARANAN
2780 CARMONA, MA CONSUELO JANICE RABAGO
2781 CARO, WARREN JOHN HUQUIRIZA
2782 CAROLINO, CATHERINE JOY CELESTE
2783 CAROLINO, MA KATRINA SARTE
2784 CAROLINO, MAUREEN JOY ORLINO
2785 CAROLINO, VIRGILIO ORLINO
2786 CARPE, SHIRLEY LASMARIAS
2787 CARPENTERO, JESSICA GENITA
2788 CARPIO, ANDREW MARTINEZ
2789 CARPIO, AUGUSTO JAYSON CIPRIANO
2790 CARPIO, BLESSY VALDEZ
2791 CARPIO, DAISYLYN LUIS
2792 CARPIO, JEROME QUIACHON
2793 CARPIO, JESSICA ROSE PALABAY
2794 CARPIO, JOY RAMOS
2795 CARPIO, RHENEE LHYN BALILO
2796 CARPIO, VERNA LAINE DATOY
2797 CARREDO, BEVERLY ANN SUICO
2798 CARREON, ANALOU SISI
2799 CARREON, CHARITO LAYSON
2800 CARREON, GRETCHEN CAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 58 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 CARREON, LIZA CALIMPON
2802 CARREON, PHOEBE JANE AGBAYANI
2803 CARREON, SARAH SUSANA DE GUZMAN
2804 CARRETERO, ERVIN GOROSPE
2805 CARRIEDO, JESSICA MAE MEDINA
2806 CARSULA, MARICEL ENCINAS
2807 CARTAGENA, ROBIE ALVAREZ
2808 CARTUCIANO, JOLIE ANN RUBIN
2809 CARTUJANO, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
2810 CARULLO, MARK ANGELO DE GUZMAN
2811 CARUMBA, MA JOSEFINA SERRANO
2812 CARUNGUI, ROMEO JR PASCUAL
2813 CARUSO, SYDNEY MORENO
2814 CASA, JOSUE GABRIEL
2815 CASAD, KALIMA MARABR
2816 CASAJEROS, RONALYN CATALASAN
2817 CASALA, JOHN-RHYAN MARCELO
2818 CASALA, PAULO RIMARIM
2819 CASAMINA, URBANO JR TESORO
2820 CASANO, DYLAILAH RAMOS
2821 CASANOS, RICHARD BUTRON
2822 CASAS, PINKIE CLAIRE PLANILLA
2823 CASAUL, REENA ANGELES
2824 CASAÑOS, JANNIELOU PEÑAFLOR
2825 CASCAÑO, APRIL JOY SALUIB
2826 CASERA, EDWIN CADUJAY
2827 CASIANO, CAZEL DELOS SANTOS
2828 CASICAS, ARE JAY JOHN BONA
2829 CASICAS, MARILOU DELOSO
2830 CASIDSID, GILLIAN ENANO
2831 CASIDSID, JAIME JR PIÑERO
2832 CASILE, MARSELL GUTIB
2833 CASIMERO, JEANETH NATIVIDAD
2834 CASIMERO, MAVIN COLESIO
2835 CASIMIRO, FRANCINETTE JOY SALIDO
2836 CASIN, RODERICK BANTA
2837 CASING, PRECHELL GALUPO
2838 CASINILLO, CHATTY MANANO
2839 CASINOS, VALEN MELAG
2840 CASIPIT, JANET MARIA PAGADUAN
2841 CASIÑO, GRANVILLE KRIS JUGUILON
2842 CASMIN, SITTIE HAWA BAGONGEN
2843 CASOBEDAN, BAISAGUIRAH SANGCOPAN
2844 CASPE, GERALDINE NEGRIDO
2845 CASPE, RESHEL AQUINO
2846 CASTAÑAREZ, REMA LAIDA
2847 CASTAÑEDA, BEA FLORES
2848 CASTAÑEDA, MARINELA ESCAREZ
2849 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL ANGELES
2850 CASTELLANO, GREGORIA VELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 59 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 CASTIL, MARK JAYMOND TUPAS
2852 CASTILLEJOS, ROY ARIRAO
2853 CASTILLO, ALMER MANAOIS
2854 CASTILLO, DARWIN TUGBO
2855 CASTILLO, GLORY TELADO
2856 CASTILLO, HOWARD MABITUIN
2857 CASTILLO, IRISH JAY TORREFRANCA
2858 CASTILLO, JERRY GLENN LATORRE
2859 CASTILLO, MARLON MACARIO
2860 CASTILLO, MINERVA VERGARA
2861 CASTILLO, PAUL ARIEL MAMPUSTI
2862 CASTILLO, RODALY TOLENTINO
2863 CASTILLO, WINNIE ACEBEDO
2864 CASTILLONES, MAE-ANN SORIANO
2865 CASTISIMO, ATHENA GALIMA
2866 CASTISIMO, CONSTANTE JR GALIMA
2867 CASTOR, PEARL JOY COMIGHOD
2868 CASTOR, RAZEL CASAQUITE
2869 CASTORICO, GLORIA LEPITEN
2870 CASTRO, CENLYN SECRETO
2871 CASTRO, CHERRIBY CARPIO
2872 CASTRO, GEMMA SAN GASPAR
2873 CASTRO, HAZEL DAVID
2874 CASTRO, JESSICA DEL MONTE
2875 CASTRO, JOCELYN MANAPAT
2876 CASTRO, JOHN MICHAEL TANIZA
2877 CASTRO, KAYLE ANDREW MELEGRITO
2878 CASTRO, MARIA JOANNE JOSE
2879 CASTRO, MARY ANN CRIS BUSTO
2880 CASTRO, MELCRIS ALMOGUERRA
2881 CASTRO, MELY DELA VEGA
2882 CASTRO, NEIL MIANA
2883 CASTRO, RAYZEL MARIE LOPEZ
2884 CASTRO, REGINE FAUNDO
2885 CASTRO, RHEA AUSTRIA
2886 CASTRO, RIA DEL ROSARIO
2887 CASTRO, RICHARD GUTIERREZ
2888 CASTRO, ROSE CAYABYAB
2889 CASTRO, SHARMANE CAYANAN
2890 CASTRO, WILMA MOJADO
2891 CASTRODES, MARGORIE LICAYAN
2892 CASTROMAYOR, LEONARD JR SARONA
2893 CASTROSANTO, JOCEAZAR MAGDAY
2894 CASTUERAS, MICHELLE YDEL
2895 CASTULO, CHRISTOPHER TOCA
2896 CASTULO, SUSAN COSMO
2897 CASUGA, JULIUS HILARIO
2898 CASUGA, LYREEN NAVATA
2899 CASULLA, JOANNE DEL CASTILLO
2900 CASULLA, JOEY-ANN AZUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 60 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 CASULLA, RAY MARK ABUNDO
2902 CASUPANG, KATRINA MARIE GETA
2903 CASUYO, KENN NOVIEH SUMERGIDO
2904 CATABAY, GERALD FRANCISCO
2905 CATABIAN, ISEN HOWER SOLMORO
2906 CATACUTAN, MIGUEL CONRADO GODINEZ
2907 CATADA, ANNE SHERYLYN SANTILLAN
2908 CATAHUM, MARY JOY CANTOMAYOR
2909 CATALON, JESEVELLE AMPARADO
2910 CATALUÑA, BERNARD CARBON
2911 CATALUÑA, JANET ELLORABA
2912 CATALUÑA, JOY AILEEN RUMOL
2913 CATALUÑA, LENIE GRACE BAYAMBAN
2914 CATALUÑA, RHODORA OFQUERIA
2915 CATAM-ISAN, IRENE DAPAR
2916 CATAMA, JANICE PADLAN
2917 CATAMA, JERIC PADLAN
2918 CATANA, LEANDRO BONDAWOG
2919 CATANDIJAN, ORVILLE VENDER
2920 CATAO, LORNA GELLICANIA
2921 CATAPANG, FRANKLIN JAVIER
2922 CATAPANG, JASMIN BOA
2923 CATAPANG, PEARL JOY LIBERTAD
2924 CATAROS, NERIAN ARCINA
2925 CATAYAS, ROMILYN ROZ
2926 CATBAGAN, NATHANIEL EBREO
2927 CATENE, DAN RYAN JAKE CASTRO
2928 CATEQUISTA, ROMY BELIBER
2929 CATIGAN, EMIJAY DELOBIO
2930 CATINGUB, JULIE FE TENCHAVEZ
2931 CATIONG, DAISY ROSE OCLARIT
2932 CATIPAY, EVANGELINE RIVERA
2933 CATIPAY, MARGIE SUGANOB
2934 CATIPAY, REX CAÑETE
2935 CATIPON, ZANDRO ALETA
2936 CATIPUNAN, CYREL TABAQUIRAO
2937 CATOBURAN, CATHARINE GUCOTANO
2938 CATOTO, ROSANA GOMEZ
2939 CATUBIG, KRYSTLE JOY OIRA
2940 CATUBIG, NALVEN ALOCILLO
2941 CATUBIG, NIÑA RICCI EBAL
2942 CATUBIG, PEARL IVY PAGLINAWAN
2943 CATUGAL, ILYN TUBAL
2944 CATULONG, EDISON PERFAS
2945 CAUD, JOMEL RUIZ
2946 CAUMERAN, MICHELLE PATONG
2947 CAUNCERAN, MARIA ISABEL MENDOZA
2948 CAUNGA, MARY GRACE VILLENA
2949 CAUNIN, EMMARIE ISON
2950 CAUSING, ELIZABETH BEHAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 61 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 CAUSING, EVANTHIA JANE YCONG
2952 CAUTON, ARYANNE CARMELA ARRIOLA
2953 CAVILE, RICHELLE SORIANO
2954 CAVINTA, ELAINE MYLA PANGILINAN
2955 CAWALING, MARITONI DALIGCON
2956 CAWAYAN, ROSEMAE VILLAMOR
2957 CAWIGAN, JOANA MARIE BOLAÑOS
2958 CAWILAN, GATAN JULIUS DELSON
2959 CAWILI, ADAM COLASITO
2960 CAWIS, WINNIE BUGAWIT
2961 CAYABAS, CRYSTEL QUIÑO
2962 CAYABYAB, BETTY BAUTISTA
2963 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE LACSON
2964 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PISANDO
2965 CAYABYAB, MARY GRACE SUANSING
2966 CAYABYAB, NAPOLEON VALERIANO MAYO
2967 CAYABYAB, ROGELIO
2968 CAYABYAB, SHANE ANNE RABUSA
2969 CAYACAP, CLAUDIA PASUMALA
2970 CAYANONG, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
2971 CAYASAN, JULIE ANNE PALOMAR
2972 CAYOG, ROWENA ASUNCION
2973 CAYONGCONG, JOSEPH CALINGYAO
2974 CAYTON, R-JAY SILVA
2975 CAÑADA, CRYSTAL JANE TUMULAK
2976 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE LABORADA
2977 CAÑADA, RYAN ANTHONY CANTUTAY
2978 CAÑADILLA, SARAH JANE SALISE
2979 CAÑALITA, CHARRIE FE RUBILLAR
2980 CAÑAVERAL, ROVY ABULE
2981 CAÑAVERAS, LEONARDO JR TADEO
2982 CAÑEDA, SHERLYN BUAL
2983 CAÑEDO, MIKA NATHALIE DELA CRUZ
2984 CAÑESO, SHIELA PALENCIA
2985 CAÑETE, CHRIS RALPH TUBAN
2986 CAÑETE, ISRAELITA SUAREZ
2987 CAÑETE, MARIA LUISA LICAWAN
2988 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE PANGASIAN
2989 CAÑETE, MAXIMO SOLIJON
2990 CAÑETE, MELISSA VILLAPLAZA
2991 CAÑETE, MICHAEL SERDICA
2992 CAÑETE, MYRA ASGAR
2993 CAÑETE, SHEM BRANZUELA
2994 CAÑETE, SILFAS LORRAINE BAHIAN
2995 CAÑUTE, AMAGLEN ARAN
2996 CEBALLOS, MARBY GUARTE
2997 CEBALLOS, ROEL LONGAYAN
2998 CEBANICO, CLAIRE ANN BARCEÑAS
2999 CEBE, LOT
3000 CEBEL, CHARITY NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 62 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 CEDILLO, WINDY REAL
3002 CEDRO, MA JESSICA DAYTA
3003 CELECIOS, MARIA FE ASILO
3004 CELENDRO, ELISA BA-AL
3005 CELESTE, ARIANE MAY DIÑO
3006 CELESTE, JO-ANN SEGADOR
3007 CELESTE, LEMUEL TALLEDO
3008 CELIS, CHERYL MAE DOCTO
3009 CELIS, INDEFIL CABUGNGAN
3010 CELIS, IRISH JANE RICARDEL
3011 CELIZ, MARY CRIS RODRIGUEZ
3012 CELOCIA, DOYLE ESTORGIO
3013 CENA, NEVA JANE DALUYAYA
3014 CENA, RONALD SASTRILLO
3015 CENABRE, SHIELA JOY AGAD
3016 CENIDO, RACHELLE ANNE PATIAG
3017 CENIT, RAQUEL ESPINOZA
3018 CENIZA, SHADIE ROSE BAYNO
3019 CENIZAL, JOAN RAMELO
3020 CENTENO, ANGELO MELENDREZ
3021 CENTENO, KARLA FRANCISCO
3022 CENTENO, MICHELLE MODINO
3023 CENTINO, JOY MIGUE
3024 CEPEDA, JESUS HAYRI YAPIT
3025 CEPEDA, NERELLE SISMAET
3026 CEPEDA, PRIME PAUL CAMASO
3027 CEQUEÑA, ROCHELLE ARAMBULO
3028 CERALDE, CARLA ANGELA LEJERO
3029 CERBAS, MA CRES PALMA
3030 CERBITO, RYAN BERNARD BANGOY
3031 CERBO, NINCHIE ANN ARAÑO
3032 CERBOLLES, JOANN TANALEON
3033 CERDAN, SHIRYL NAZARENO
3034 CERENO, JING-JING CACAL
3035 CEREZO, ANA MARIE RAMIREZ
3036 CEREZO, GILBERT VISTA
3037 CEREZO, GUIA CHARISSA DELA CRUZ
3038 CERIA, MELANIE MAULEON
3039 CERILLA, JAY CAMAÑAN
3040 CERILLES, IRY REGALADO
3041 CERILO, MARRION ASUY
3042 CERNAL, DELRICK JOHN SUMABONG
3043 CERNAL, JULHAMIN BUCO
3044 CERUJANO, MARICAR SANGCO
3045 CERVANTES, EMMA ATILANO
3046 CERVINO, RIZALINO JR AYCARDO
3047 CERVITILLO, CARL LARSON CALDERON
3048 CESAR, KAREN MAY LUCERO
3049 CESISTA, RIZALYN OLINAN
3050 CESTINA, FRANCIS DENNIS COMPETENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 63 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 CEZAR, BERNA LOU ABEJERO
3052 CEZAR, JB ALPERITO
3053 CEZAR, MELBERT ESCOLLAR
3054 CEZAR, MYLENE MILLENA
3055 CEÑAL, CERILL ANNE SAMONTE
3056 CEÑIDO, APREAL ANGELIQUE VIERNES
3057 CEÑIDOZA, MARY ROSE AGBAYANI
3058 CHACLAG, JOVY IWOS
3059 CHAGUILE, BRIX PAUL BONGYO
3060 CHAM-ON, GRACE CHIMMANOG
3061 CHAN, CHARMELITA CARO
3062 CHAN, JENNY DOMALAON
3063 CHANGAT, REBECCA FROLINE SUMEG-ANG
3064 CHANGLAPEN, NADIA NAWEN
3065 CHANLIONGCO, SHARA JANE CONSUL
3066 CHAP-AS, PATRICIO KINGAD
3067 CHAVENTE, RUTH CASIBANG
3068 CHAVEZ, JAIRON CARA
3069 CHAVEZ, JOCELYN EMRALINO
3070 CHAVEZ, LORETO JR ALDEA
3071 CHAVEZ, LOUIE AILES
3072 CHAVEZ, MARCOS JR GONZALES
3073 CHAVEZ, MELISSA BACUS
3074 CHAVEZ, REXEL ANN DIVINAGRACIA
3075 CHAVIT, ARLY MAAMO
3076 CHENG, PAUL CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
3077 CHIAO, MAYDOLL RODEJO
3078 CHICA, MINIANIE LAGRADA
3079 CHICO, JUVELITO FERRER
3080 CHINEL, JERILYN MABUNA
3081 CHING, MA CRISTINA PURA
3082 CHINTE, MARY CURIE ROBLES
3083 CHIONG, CINDY ALIWANAG
3084 CHIONG, MARIA LEAH SAPIPE
3085 CHOMLING, RUTH SYLVIA GARCIA
3086 CHOPITEA, ANTHONY ASTROLOGO
3087 CHUA, CHRISTINE JAUM
3088 CHUA, ESHERA LYN LAPIRE
3089 CHUA, JOHN CHOY
3090 CHUA, MARIA CRISTINA DEALAGDON
3091 CHUA, ROBINSON CLOYD LIWAG
3092 CHUA, ROSEMARIE MAGBAGO
3093 CHUATOCO, JEROME ANTHONY ROSARIO
3094 CIAR, ARSENIO JR RIVERA
3095 CID, JESSA MARIE HYNSON
3096 CIMAFRANCA, JANET TRUITA
3097 CINCO, ELINOR MAMANAO
3098 CINCO, JANET CEBALLOS
3099 CINCO, MARIVIC ABAIGAR
3100 CIPRES, DEBBIE MATRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 64 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 CIPRIANO, BAYANI VITALES
3102 CIRCULADO, OLIVIA PON
3103 CIRILO, JOEDELYN ARIZALA
3104 CIRUNAY, JOSEPH BALANSAG
3105 CIUDAD, RECEL ARIPOL
3106 CIUDADANO, JONA MARIE IYOG
3107 CIÑO, JAROM AZUCENA
3108 CLAMAÑA, KATE MILLIE
3109 CLAMOR, HOPY PUMARIN
3110 CLAREN, LIOLYN PASTIAS
3111 CLARO, BENGIE LEYTE
3112 CLAUD, GAISE BACILES
3113 CLAVA, JOWELL LACAP
3114 CLAVANO, JEAN BRAGANZA
3115 CLAVE, JONATHAN MUPAS
3116 CLAVE, SONIA ORBONG
3117 CLAVECILLA, LILIBETH JIMENEZ
3118 CLAVERIA, ANTONIO JR HERELLA
3119 CLAVERIA, ISRAEL FERNAND GARCIA
3120 CLAVO, FLOREN PADAYAO
3121 CLEDERA, IRENE CAPINIG
3122 CLEMENCIO, ROGELIO JR VALLE
3123 CLEMEÑA, CONCEPCION LADERA
3124 CLEOFAS, JANE ABAJAR
3125 CLEOFE, MARJORY ALMARIO
3126 CLIDORO, CYRIL BORROMEO
3127 CLOMA, PETER JR DINAMPO
3128 CLORIBEL, JUVILYN ESTROSOS
3129 CLOSA, LOURDES INSIGNE
3130 CO, BENJAMIN JR DELOS RIOS
3131 CO, EWINDEL JASPER GADDI
3132 CO, JADE MONTE
3133 CO, MARICRIS FALLA
3134 COBER, JUDE ANSAR MAHAIT
3135 COBILLA, MARIAN PALOMA
3136 COBO, NORIELLE JOY DUERME
3137 COCAMAS, JACKEILYN BUSCAINO
3138 COCO, JONATHAN SALAÑO
3139 CODILAN, CRISELDA SESET
3140 COLAMBO, JASON NOPRE
3141 COLANDOG, GRETCHEN LAO
3142 COLANDOG, PAULO BARDOS
3143 COLANGGO, ARNEL PADILLA
3144 COLANTA, KATHLEEN DE SILVA
3145 COLARTE, ASUNCION MELENDEZ
3146 COLASITO, CHARMAINE GONZAGA
3147 COLASITO, MARK ANTHONY FERRANDIZ
3148 COLAWAY, JESTONE HERNANDEZ
3149 COLCOL, AIDA DAPIG
3150 COLEGADO, CHARNIE MAE ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 65 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 COLEGIO, YEDHA COSICOL
3152 COLERO, MYRENE BINATAO
3153 COLIFLORES, NANCY LUMBRES
3154 COLIMA, LORLYN CANALES
3155 COLIMA, MARICRIS LAYNO
3156 COLINA, JOSIE COLINARES
3157 COLINA, WILITA CASTILLO
3158 COLINGAN, BEVERLEY RUFIN
3159 COLIPAPA, ERVELIZA BUOT
3160 COLIS, JANICE FERNANDEZ
3161 COLISAO, VANESSA SOLOMON
3162 COLLADO, ALMA URMENETA
3163 COLLADO, DIANA ROSE MACABIOG
3164 COLLADO, JAMAICA ESCOSIO
3165 COLLADO, JAY MARK ORPILLA
3166 COLLADO, KEVIN MARK SUMERA
3167 COLLADO, MARIA JOSEFINA DE DIOS
3168 COLLADO, RINA OYANGOREN
3169 COLLADO, RONALYN ABAD
3170 COLLADO, SENDIELYN AGLUBA
3171 COLLANTES, VALERIE BELLO
3172 COLLERA, MA CYNTHIA GREGORIO
3173 COLMENAR, VICTORIA JET ALMORO
3174 COLMO, MARIETA MIA
3175 COLOBONG, REX CASTICON
3176 COLOMA, RAQUEL LARDIZABAL
3177 COLON, MELANIE STO DOMINGO
3178 COLONA, ROBERT IBARDOLAZA
3179 COLONGAN, LANIE ROSE ARNADO
3180 COLONGAN, TREBIELOU HOPE CERRO
3181 COLOT, LOLITA ILANAN
3182 COLOT, MAE LESLIE PITOGO
3183 COLTE, BRENTLE LUCIO
3184 COLUMBRES, RICHELLE ACLERA
3185 COMANDANTE, JOREN MATIMTIM
3186 COMBATE, ANGELINA SABADO
3187 COMBATE, ANNIELYN DULCE
3188 COMEDIA, MICHAEL ROSARIO
3189 COMENDADOR, ANA CARMELA TURINGAN
3190 COMENDADOR, ERWIN RAMA
3191 COMENDADOR, MAY MANGUBAT
3192 COMIDA, JUSTINE CLARENCE GUIMARY
3193 COMIDOY, JERAMEH IRIG
3194 COMILING, CYRENE CABANIT
3195 COMOM, JERALYN PINONG
3196 COMON, CHARLS IVAN ESTRELLA
3197 COMPETENTE, JERALD FRANCISCO
3198 COMPETENTE, JINKY BELARO
3199 COMPLEZA, REY AMLON
3200 COMPOC, GLAIZA DIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 66 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 COMPRA, MARY ANN VILLETA
3202 CONANAN, LIEZEL FUERTE
3203 CONCEPCION, ARCHIE TIANGSON
3204 CONCEPCION, DONNA MAE SANORJO
3205 CONCHA, GERALD HINAMPAS
3206 CONCHA, LERISSE ANNE REYES
3207 CONCHA, MART WINSTON TEBANG
3208 CONCON, MARY ANN PEROCHO
3209 CONDA, LOIDA CANCILAO
3210 CONDA, SHAOLA LORICA
3211 CONDE, HELEN MAGALONA
3212 CONDE, JEANSON DAWA
3213 CONDE, LILIBETH PEDRAYA
3214 CONDE, VINCENT DANTE CLEOFE
3215 CONDEZA, MARY-GRACE SULIMA
3216 CONDING, JUWAIRIYAH TIBURON
3217 CONDOR, CHREZYL MONTECALVO
3218 CONEJOS, JERALYN MORGA
3219 CONEJOS, PAUL RUBY UROT
3220 CONEL, DIANA ROSE BELANO
3221 CONGZON, CARIZA BAYABAY
3222 CONING, MICHELLE TEDRIA
3223 CONSAD, ARIEL GLENN CABANTING
3224 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD OSUNA
3225 CONSING, MARY JANE CASIO
3226 CONSTANTINO, NARELYN TAGACAY
3227 CONSULTA, HENRY HIDALGO
3228 CONTANTE, ROSEMARIE VIÑAS
3229 CONTENTO, SUSANO JR YLANAN
3230 CONTILLO, JENELYN GABUTIN
3231 CONTRERAS, JOVERNA VALENCIA
3232 CONTRERAS, LHEOMAR CARANDANG
3233 CONTRERAS, NORIEL PAMISA
3234 CONTRERAS, ROSITA ORONGAN
3235 CONVITE, LOVENDER DELFIN
3236 COOPER, ANABELLE GERONA
3237 COPADA, JENNIFER ANN BAGULAYA
3238 COPE, BRIGIDO PONTILLA
3239 COPEL, HOUNAM BONGHANOY
3240 COQUILLA, ROBERT AMORIN
3241 CORALES, ELIZARAH LIBERATO
3242 CORAZA, JACKIELOU CAGALAWAN
3243 CORBITA, WARREN JOHN MONTECILLO
3244 CORDERO, ALLEN JOY AGUILAR
3245 CORDERO, BERNADETTE DE SILVA
3246 CORDERO, JONALYN ERO
3247 CORDERO, MA MYRNA BAUTISTA
3248 CORDEZ, MELANIE PABLO
3249 CORDIS, GEJEMA MARTIREZ
3250 CORDIZ, ROWENA SUMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 67 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 CORDORA, JAYVEE FLORES
3252 CORDOVA, ALLENE SIPAT
3253 CORDOVA, ARIES ANNE HERMANO
3254 CORDOVA, CHARISSE TUADA
3255 CORDOVA, JOHNALYN GASCON
3256 CORDOVA, MA LILIBETH GAMBOA
3257 CORDOVA, MELACEL CUNANAN
3258 CORDOVA, SUZY JEAN AVILA
3259 CORDOVILLA, JANICE PEREZ
3260 CORDOVIZ, GRACE MONTEMAYOR
3261 CORELLA, LOREN IBAÑEZ
3262 CORK, ALDRIN LEDESMA
3263 CORNAL, MARCO AGUSTO RUGA
3264 CORNEJO, VANNEZA DE GUZMAN
3265 CORNELL, SITTIE ROHANISA TINGARAAN
3266 CORNITES, MIRAFLOR JACA
3267 COROLLO, GENALYN CARULLO
3268 CORONA, CHRISTIAN KING CAMALIGAN
3269 CORONADO, ANNALYN VILLANUEVA
3270 CORONADO, FLORENCE BATONG
3271 CORONEL, CHERRIELYN CORDOVA
3272 CORONEL, DOROTHY BRIONES
3273 CORONEL, ELANIE NAPIZA
3274 CORONEL, EVEFER LOREN ARENDELA
3275 CORONEL, ROMARC BERMUDEZ
3276 COROZA, JULITA MONECIA
3277 CORPIN, KENNETH DAVE SALUNDAGUIT
3278 CORPORAL, BENJIE CEPEDA
3279 CORPORAL, MILANY VALENZUELA
3280 CORPUS, ARISTOTLE DE GUZMAN
3281 CORPUS, IVY LYN LUBONG
3282 CORPUS, KATHERINE JOY MACALALAD
3283 CORPUS, ROSALIE AMADOR
3284 CORPUZ, ALICE GRACE MARZAN
3285 CORPUZ, ANGIELICA MAY SINDIN
3286 CORPUZ, EVELYN OMBAO
3287 CORPUZ, JOEVELYN FERRER
3288 CORPUZ, LADY DIANA ROSE RAMOS
3289 CORPUZ, LOWEL JAY MANIEGO
3290 CORPUZ, MARILOU MACABUHAY
3291 CORPUZ, PHILIPPSON MARAVILLA
3292 CORPUZ, YORELLE QUEEN AVILA
3293 CORRAL, MARVIN ELARDO
3294 CORRAL, PAULYN JOY CENETA
3295 CORRALES, REYCHIEL LACUTAB
3296 CORRE, MELISSA ESMERALDA
3297 CORREA, CELSO JR SALAZAR
3298 CORREO, FELISA AQUINO
3299 CORSINO, RENELYN MACADANGDANG
3300 CORSINO, REYCELYN BALLESTEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 68 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 CORTAN, CHRISTINE GOCON
3302 CORTEL, PHOEBE KATES VERGARA
3303 CORTES, CECILIA LERA
3304 CORTES, DOMINGO DIAZ
3305 CORTES, GENELY BONIFACIO
3306 CORTES, HILARIO JR CARTILLA
3307 CORTES, LYMA LORENCE HUELVA
3308 CORTES, MARIA TERESA ANA RICA COMINES
3309 CORTES, MATT TERRENCE YBAÑEZ
3310 CORTEZ, AGNES MILLENA
3311 CORTEZ, AINA PANGAN
3312 CORTEZ, CHERRYL MANUEL
3313 CORTEZ, CHRIST JHON MORZO
3314 CORTEZ, DANALYN GODALA
3315 CORTEZ, ELDRICK SUPNET
3316 CORTEZ, EMELY RAMOS
3317 CORTEZ, EMILIO III SUPNET
3318 CORTEZ, ERNESTO JR TUSCANO
3319 CORTEZ, MELINDA ROBREDILLO
3320 CORTEZ, PAMELA TAPNIO
3321 CORTEZ, RALEEN REYES
3322 CORTEZ, REALYN ANGGUTO
3323 CORTINA, MAUREEN MICHAEL
3324 CORULLO, ZYRA TALAN
3325 CORVERA, CONCEPCION COLINA
3326 COS, BERNADETTE BELTRAN
3327 COSAIN, HASMIN ALAUYA
3328 COSAIN, JOHAIREA LADAO
3329 COSEP, AIZA ELIZA REDONDO
3330 COSICO, MA ARRIANE PANGANIBAN
3331 COSIDON, NELLIE QUIHAO
3332 COSTA, JEFFREY GARIBAY
3333 COSTALES, RONALD CANTOS
3334 COSTELO, CHRISTINE CORTEZ
3335 COSTILLAS, JUN CHARLO SANCHEZ
3336 COSTUNA, MAY MAGHACOT
3337 COTALES, KET IAN CAJOTE
3338 COTARA, MARYJOY BILAOS
3339 COTDE, BOSOM CATO
3340 COTONGAN, JHAHARAH DIAMOND MACABANGKIT
3341 COVAR, LEA CANELA
3342 COVARRUBIAS, LILLIAN MIRANDA
3343 CRABAJALES, AYRENE AGAN
3344 CRASCO, MARRIAN DURERO
3345 CREAYLA, ROCZYN LIM
3346 CRISANTO, OMEGA FERRER
3347 CRISOSTOMO, KAREN DATU
3348 CRISOSTOMO, PRAISE LOPEZ
3349 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE ANNE
3350 CRISPIN, MARITESS QUIOAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 69 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 CRISTE, KAREN JAMORA
3352 CRISTO, JESSELYN BURCE
3353 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE YARCIA
3354 CRISTOBAL, JOVITA PREDAS
3355 CRISTOBAL, RAMON BATARIO
3356 CRISTOBAL, VERONICA CRUZ
3357 CRISTORUM, ARMIE CASTALONE
3358 CRONOLOGIA, WENMAR PAGULONG
3359 CRUCILLO, CRISTY CONSULTA
3360 CRUCILLO, ERVY ARADILLOS
3361 CRUCILLO, RHINA ALFISCAR
3362 CRUZ, ABEGAIL ARELLANO
3363 CRUZ, AILYN NAVARRO
3364 CRUZ, ALLISTER LEE GAERLAN
3365 CRUZ, ANDREA JOY JERUSALEM
3366 CRUZ, ANGELICA VIEN AZAGRA
3367 CRUZ, CARMELA SOMERA
3368 CRUZ, DEL CARMEN GONDRA
3369 CRUZ, ERA JOY MANINANG
3370 CRUZ, GIANNE CARLO SANCHEZ
3371 CRUZ, JACQUELINE PILOTO
3372 CRUZ, JANICE ZARENO
3373 CRUZ, JEREMIE MON
3374 CRUZ, KAESTLE MANALO
3375 CRUZ, KYRA CAMIA LIWANAG
3376 CRUZ, LARA MELISA CADA
3377 CRUZ, LESTER TOM SURATOS
3378 CRUZ, LOURDES LIBAO
3379 CRUZ, LUZ TACMO
3380 CRUZ, MARIA CORINA RIPARIP
3381 CRUZ, MARVIC FELIX II YANGA
3382 CRUZ, MAURICE GAMBAN
3383 CRUZ, MELCHOR RAMOS
3384 CRUZ, MERCEDITA SINON
3385 CRUZ, MORIEL SUNSHINE PUNZALAN
3386 CRUZ, MYKEE ACORDON
3387 CRUZ, PETER JOB TULOD
3388 CRUZ, REA JOEI BUNAL
3389 CRUZ, RESTIE SANTIAGO
3390 CRUZ, RICHARD RAMOS
3391 CRUZ, RODELIO SALVADOR
3392 CRUZ, RONALD ESCRAMAR
3393 CRUZ, RUVELYN GULANGAYAN
3394 CRUZ, SARLYN ANDRADE
3395 CRUZ, TRICIA LAURICE DATOON
3396 CRUZAT, JHONNA MAY ABESTADO
3397 CUA, ANNA LIZA RIVERA
3398 CUADRA, FATIMA INOT
3399 CUAL, JEFFREY TAMADO
3400 CUARE, ORLANDO JR ALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 70 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 CUARESMA, ANGELITO CABALANG
3402 CUARESMA, JEEM MITZEL EMPINADO
3403 CUARESMA, RODOLFO JR OTILLA
3404 CUARESMA, ZHARA REPUYA
3405 CUAREZ, CHARMIE SALUSAD
3406 CUARIO, CHRISTINE SUBIAGA
3407 CUARIO, MARK JASON POSADAS
3408 CUARIO, MICHELLE LORAINE BRISTOL
3409 CUASAY, SARAH JANE CABARRUBIA
3410 CUASITO, ALFIE MARQUEZ
3411 CUBACOB, EDELYN ALBANO
3412 CUBAR, JESSA MAY ESCARIO
3413 CUBAR, MARGIE SALAMAT
3414 CUBERO, JASPER LYNNE GAVINO
3415 CUBILLA, GLECYL CEBRANO
3416 CUBITA, ARNEL CORDERO
3417 CUBOS, MARICRIS SAQUEZ
3418 CUCIO, CARMELIA LUZ PERIDAS
3419 CUELLO, KRISTINE JANE SALES
3420 CUENCA, ALOHA SOJOR
3421 CUENCO, MONINA CALURA
3422 CUEVA, KAY TRIBUNALO
3423 CUEVA, RICHARD CEBALLOS
3424 CUEVAS, BUWEN GADER
3425 CUEVAS, JOANA CARINA ANDRADE
3426 CUILAN, ROSEMARIE BABAN
3427 CUIZON, AILEEN GRACE GERALDIZO
3428 CUIZON, ANGELENE CABALIDA
3429 CULAWAY, KRISTINE SY-JOCOM
3430 CULIBRINA, FLORDELIZA II GALANG
3431 CULUBONG, JOHN RENZ RODOLF ARANDA
3432 CUNA, KAREEN MAE SARADPON
3433 CUNAHAP, EDEN ROSE ERA
3434 CUNANAN, DAISIREE BALBOA
3435 CUNANAN, ELADIA DE MESA
3436 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO MALAYA
3437 CUNANAN, JULIE GARCIA
3438 CUNANAN, JUSTINE MIA RIVERA
3439 CUNANAN, MARNELLI IQUIRAN
3440 CUNANAN, PEEJAY CORPUZ
3441 CUNTAPAY, ANTONIA PAMITTAN
3442 CUNTAPAY, MARLYN CARANGUIAN
3443 CUNTAPAY, SHERELYNE CARODAN
3444 CURA, MARK ANTHONY BOAC
3445 CURAMBAO, IMARI ABALO
3446 CURAY, AMORLISA APARECE
3447 CURAYAG, CLEO ARLIE CARIÑO
3448 CURIANO, ANGELITO LABRAGUE
3449 CUSIT, CHARISSE JOY BALUALUA
3450 CUSTODIO, ALLAN ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 71 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA CRUZ
3452 CUSTODIO, BEVERLY IODINE SIAREZ
3453 CUSTODIO, GAVIN REYES
3454 CUSTODIO, HANNAH GRACE DIAZ
3455 CUSTODIO, IVEY JEAN APAO
3456 CUSTODIO, MARILOU BOTE
3457 CUSTODIO, MARY JEAN CIELO
3458 CUSTODIO, MENCHIE ALMOZA
3459 CUSTODIO, SALVADOR IV ROA
3460 CUSTODIO, SHERYL SORIO
3461 CUTANDA, JAYVEE SANICO
3462 CUYA, MARISSA CORPUZ
3463 CUYAG, DORIS AGCAOILI
3464 CUYAHON, NIKA JOY PULUPUL
3465 CUYAS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
3466 CUYOS, MARIE KHRISTINE CASTILLO
3467 CUÑADO, ALVIN GALLENA
3468 DA SILVA, MARILYN DATO
3469 DABAN, JANICE CHING
3470 DABANDAN, EVA LYN SARAZA
3471 DABATOS, THEREZA VILLE CABAÑERO
3472 DABLIO, IVY SHELOU
3473 DABODABO, SUL PALOMAR
3474 DABUCO, JUNREL GABAJERON
3475 DABUET, MARY GAIL ANGELYKA TABIRAO
3476 DABUET, RASHANE BALUYOT
3477 DACANAY, CHRISTOPHER CARDINOZA
3478 DACANAY, DEXTER PAULO
3479 DACANAY, EUNICE VENA MORTILLERO
3480 DACANAY, REGINA BALAG-EY
3481 DACANAY, ROCIELA MARGARITA PASTRANA
3482 DACASIN, LORIEN KEIDEL MAE VILLANUEVA
3483 DACASIN, MARY ANN MACASIEB
3484 DACLAN, GEOREN PEREZ
3485 DACLES, JENELYN FUNCLARA
3486 DACLIS, GRACE REBATO
3487 DACOT, BONIE JAY MATEO
3488 DACUDAG, JEAN CARLOS
3489 DACUGAN, MAVIL ROSE OMBOY
3490 DACULA, MA CECILE CARAMONTE
3491 DACULLO, JURISA CABENTE
3492 DACULLO, MARY ROSE TABOCO
3493 DACUMA, MESHIEL LAÑA
3494 DACUMOS, JANICE PATAC
3495 DACUMOS, LOVELY DIMAIWAT
3496 DACUMOS, MELVIN JUMEL BASINGA
3497 DADIVAS, SHERLYN JOY BILLOSO
3498 DADO, GENELYN VENUS
3499 DADOR, MARIE ANN PETALIO
3500 DADUA, MARCQUIN RECON PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 72 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 DADUA, MARIA CONCEPCION FLAVIER
3502 DADULA, BURNILITO JR ABAD
3503 DADULA, HANNAH LYNN ALEGADO
3504 DAEL, ROD FAUSTINE ARIZOBAL
3505 DAET, VICTORINA DOLATRE
3506 DAFROSA, CARMINA HANDUGAN
3507 DAG-AY, RENALYN ORILLAN
3508 DAGADAS, BAILA MIDTANGGAL
3509 DAGADAS, RUJAINNI APIL
3510 DAGANDAN, JN VIANNEY LOPEZ
3511 DAGANDAN, MARIECAR MASONG
3512 DAGANIO, CHERRY COLANDOG
3513 DAGATAN, JEANE SALINAS
3514 DAGCUTA, CATHERINE PALMA
3515 DAGDAG, JONATHAN ABALOS
3516 DAGDAG, SUELA MAE BENITEZ
3517 DAGIW-A, CATHRINE TANGLOD
3518 DAGMIL, LUDIVIE GRACE QUIÑAL
3519 DAGO-OC, SHERRY MAE TORRES
3520 DAGODE, MARICEL CARREON
3521 DAGONDON, JACKYLIN MACEDA
3522 DAGONDON, PAT CRISTY DAGA-ANG
3523 DAGONDONG, KINDNESS WAMAR
3524 DAGSIL, ELSIE PANTALEON
3525 DAGUINOTAS, JIE PINO
3526 DAGUIO, JOANN MAE TACULOD
3527 DAGUMAN, ILYN RUPINTA
3528 DAGUMO, ROWENA ROXAN CABALLERO
3529 DAGURO, JOZAM OBRERA
3530 DAGUS, CYNTHIA BAUTISTA
3531 DAHAN, EVELYN NACION
3532 DAHAN, RICHARD ALVARADO
3533 DAIL, ARNALYN JALILUDDIN
3534 DAILEG, MICHAEL VINCENT GUZMAN
3535 DAITOL, MARY CATHLYN GUINTE
3536 DAIZ, JENEL ALQUISADA
3537 DAKIWAS, TRINA MAE DONATO
3538 DALAGAN, AIVE MAY GUIRIGAY
3539 DALAYAP, GEMMA DELA TORRE
3540 DALEN, ALBERTH CAÑADA
3541 DALES, DARLENE JOIE TACALDO
3542 DALIDA, CASTLE GRACE PUBLICO
3543 DALIGDIG, JUNSIE CONDOR
3544 DALIMOCON, MARIA ELENETE CABATINGAN
3545 DALINGAY, MILANIE CORPUZ
3546 DALISAY, GERLYN OSORNO
3547 DALISAY, GLORY JANE CARBONEL
3548 DALIT, TONIROSE DECENA
3549 DALMA, FRANCISCO OROLFO
3550 DALOGDOG, ELENITA NARSICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 73 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 DALOGDOG, GARRY CLEMEÑA
3552 DALUBATAN, JENELYN CASIÑO
3553 DALUMA, ANISAH EDRES
3554 DALUMA, BASARY MACARAYA
3555 DALUMPINES, JOHN ROBIN GUEVARRA
3556 DALUPIRE, MARIEFE MAGNO
3557 DALUSONG, EDELYN QUINTOS
3558 DAMASCO, ERICSON CASIA
3559 DAMIANO, NORIEL UMEREZ
3560 DAMMUAN, PSYCHE FEIGH ESPIRITU
3561 DAMOKING, RHODA ENDI
3562 DAMPULAS, DONNALIZA HUFALAR
3563 DANAO, ANALYN CATABIAN
3564 DANAO, ANTONIO JR BARRAMIDA
3565 DANAO, RIZA ROWAN
3566 DANAUTO, ELLEN MONTALLA
3567 DANCIL, KELLA BAJA
3568 DANDA, GEMMALYN LAGRIMAS
3569 DANDO, REANE ANIB
3570 DANIEL, LESLIE EDANO
3571 DANIEL, MELLICENT JOY ZATA
3572 DANIOT, MARITES RALLOMA
3573 DANNUG, SHARON DELA CRUZ
3574 DANO, JENEVEB ASAREZ
3575 DAPANAS, HAZEL MAE YEE
3576 DAPAT, GENAMARIE
3577 DAPEDRAN, REYNALDO SIMBAHON
3578 DAPITON, EDDHELYN ESTRADA
3579 DAPLIN, RIZALIN TABUENA
3580 DAPROSA, AMADO OBTINALLA
3581 DAPROSA, KRISTINE MAE MAGPUSAO
3582 DAR, NENITA MINA
3583 DARAGON, JOHN ANGELO CAPULONG
3584 DARAGOSA, JOANNA ALCARIA
3585 DARAMAN, ANA GLO RECOPELACION
3586 DARANCIANG, MAYLAN REGODOZ
3587 DARAUAY, PAUL BRYAN ROCA
3588 DARIA, NORMA CAPA
3589 DARIA, ROLANDO JR FADRILAN
3590 DARILAG, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
3591 DASALLA, MAE ABEGAIL CABAR
3592 DASIG, CARLITO JR PEÑAFIEL
3593 DASMARINNAS, QUINNA MARIE DELA PEÑA
3594 DASOK, JEAN LOU ROBLEDO
3595 DATILES, KRISTINE PADILLA
3596 DATINGUINOO, JESSIBEL DE VILLA
3597 DATO, JONI CIUDAD
3598 DATOON, CLIMFEL MARIES TIROL
3599 DATU, ARLENE GONZALES
3600 DATU, JESSHIELA CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 74 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 DATU, LOVILEEN BEDAR
3602 DATUDACULA, SAHANIYA CABUGATAN
3603 DATUIN, MELDRED COSMOD
3604 DATUMANONG, NAIRA CAWASATIG
3605 DAUD, ASNIYA ABID
3606 DAUMAR, CHERRY DALE DABLEO
3607 DAUZ, ARLENE MARRERO
3608 DAVAO, GISELLE PEREZ
3609 DAVID, AIZA CALAUAGAN
3610 DAVID, ALCRIS GARCIA
3611 DAVID, ANNABELLE CANLAS
3612 DAVID, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
3613 DAVID, EDISON JAY GARCIA
3614 DAVID, ESTRELLA SANGAO
3615 DAVID, FEBE ANN DORMIDO
3616 DAVID, LURENIE CRUZADO
3617 DAVID, MARIEANNE LANSANGAN
3618 DAVID, MAYLYN MAYUYU
3619 DAVID, STEFHANY GUTIERREZ
3620 DAVID, UDY ASTUDILLO
3621 DAYAG, CATHERINE GASMEN
3622 DAYAG, JAMILLE ALLAM
3623 DAYAG, MIÑONETTE QUEDDENG
3624 DAYALO, APRIL JOY MACALAM
3625 DAYANDAYAN, MARIA CECILIA URCIA
3626 DAYAO, MA CECILIA IGNACIO
3627 DAYAP, ROMNICK LIMA
3628 DAYEGO, CARIELYN ANNE BUENAOBRA
3629 DAYLO, NORBERTO JR OBUSAN
3630 DAYO, LAILANIE BROSAS
3631 DAYON, MICHELLE AMOR ALABAT
3632 DAYPUYART, ALLEN MAE GALERA
3633 DAYRIT, JERWIN HIPOLITO
3634 DAYRIT, MILFREDO DACLES
3635 DAYRIT, SUNGYVE MYTHS DIAZ
3636 DAYSON, RUSSEL GUEVARRA
3637 DAYUCOS, JOASH RIGOS
3638 DAYUPAY, MARIA SOLEDAD MERCADO
3639 DAZA, DENNIS ROLLON
3640 DAZA, GEORLETTE ENANO
3641 DAÑO, WILBERT
3642 DE ANAS, KUNIZZA CIA
3643 DE ASIS, ANNALYN CALDERON
3644 DE ASIS, JEANNEYDIOS GENON
3645 DE ASIS, MARK FRANCIS LISONDRA
3646 DE ASIS, MERAPRECE DUNAN
3647 DE ASIS, ROXANE MAE BOLO
3648 DE BELEN, LUIGIE ALMIRA
3649 DE CASTRO, ARVIN ROCQUE DIANGKINAY
3650 DE CASTRO, DIANA ROSE BROQUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 75 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 DE CASTRO, FATIMA FACELO
3652 DE CASTRO, JOHN DAVEN JARA
3653 DE CASTRO, KATHLEEN DE CHAVEZ
3654 DE CASTRO, MARI-JEN BUENVIAJE
3655 DE CHAVEZ, CATHERINE HICBAN
3656 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA FE ABRIHAN
3657 DE DIOS, ARLENE DURAN
3658 DE DIOS, ROHANNI MEDINA
3659 DE FIESTA, ANNA MARIE MASIBAY
3660 DE FIESTA, JANETTE MEDRANO
3661 DE GUIA, RIKKA DAMIAR
3662 DE GULA, JOHN KENNETH BALANGON
3663 DE GUZMAN, AARON PAUL CAPARAS
3664 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA RILLANOS
3665 DE GUZMAN, ALIX CARLEEN DE CASTRO
3666 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN SEKITO
3667 DE GUZMAN, ARIANNE CABACUNGAN
3668 DE GUZMAN, BRIAN JOSEPH TORIBIO
3669 DE GUZMAN, CATALINA ESTEPA
3670 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL RODRIGO CARPIO
3671 DE GUZMAN, DONNA MAY IRATAY
3672 DE GUZMAN, DYZEL MAGADIA
3673 DE GUZMAN, GERALD ROQUE
3674 DE GUZMAN, GIANCARLO ILANO
3675 DE GUZMAN, GLORIA SUGUE
3676 DE GUZMAN, JANELLA MARIE COPRADO
3677 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER AQUINO
3678 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER DUCUSIN
3679 DE GUZMAN, JESTONI ESPEJON
3680 DE GUZMAN, JOANNE BAUTISTA
3681 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MARTIN TITO AGATEP
3682 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ROLAND JUNIO
3683 DE GUZMAN, JOMAILA LELISA
3684 DE GUZMAN, JOY VERZO
3685 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS LINSANGAN
3686 DE GUZMAN, KAREN ROMERO
3687 DE GUZMAN, LANIE PALACIO
3688 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELENA UBONGAN
3689 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
3690 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
3691 DE GUZMAN, MARY FATIMA ASTURIAS
3692 DE GUZMAN, MELITON JR CUETO
3693 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE SOLTERO
3694 DE GUZMAN, MINETTE AÑONUEVO
3695 DE GUZMAN, MYRNA VILLARAMA
3696 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA DIORELLA SOLIS
3697 DE GUZMAN, NORMA SALEM
3698 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE ANNE BARRION
3699 DE GUZMAN, SAMPAGUITA STA MARIA
3700 DE GUZMAN, SONNY PEDINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 76 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 DE GUZMAN, THERESA CARMONA
3702 DE GUZMAN, WINNIE CONSTANTINO
3703 DE GUZMAN, ZYRA STO DOMINGO
3704 DE HITTA, MARIA JESSA AVIZOLA
3705 DE JESUS, ADEL FRANCO FABRO
3706 DE JESUS, ANGELITO JR BAQUIRAN
3707 DE JESUS, CARLYD MAE CARPIO
3708 DE JESUS, CHARLENE GAVAN
3709 DE JESUS, IRENE BOLANOS
3710 DE JESUS, JAZEL ANN SAN JOSE
3711 DE JESUS, MADI PANGILINAN
3712 DE JESUS, ROILAN BAUTISTA
3713 DE JOMO, SARRAH JANE DELA CRUZ
3714 DE JOSE, IAN GRACE DICTO
3715 DE JOSE, JOUANA MARIE ELGARIO
3716 DE JUSTO, SHENIE LYN INOCENTES
3717 DE LA CRUZ, GERALD LEYNES
3718 DE LA CRUZ, JHOANNE MANUEL
3719 DE LA CRUZ, JORILYN CULO
3720 DE LA CRUZ, MARIO MISSION
3721 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE MANZO
3722 DE LA CRUZ, PAX DIAMOND MARQUEZ
3723 DE LA CRUZ, RUDILYN GUERRERO
3724 DE LA FUENTE, LICHELLE PEREN
3725 DE LA PENA, GRACE MARIE JAVELUNA
3726 DE LA PEÑA, ARVIE FADRIQUELA
3727 DE LA PEÑA, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
3728 DE LA PEÑA, RICHARD POSADAS
3729 DE LA RAMA, RONA BONAOBRA
3730 DE LA ROSA, EMMANUEL GANZAN
3731 DE LA ROSA, MA RIZZA ALCANTARA
3732 DE LA TORRE, BONIFACIO JR BAÑES
3733 DE LA VEGA, ANNIE GALLARDO
3734 DE LARA, MA ODESSA DE LEON
3735 DE LAS ALAS, EDELAINE JOY ANDAL
3736 DE LEMOS, WENDEL CABALAGNAN
3737 DE LEON, ALJOHN ANTONIO
3738 DE LEON, ALLEN MAE OPLADO
3739 DE LEON, ANGELINE GALERO
3740 DE LEON, APRIL PALMA
3741 DE LEON, DIONELL KRISTANN ALIPIO
3742 DE LEON, ELAINE ABEGAIL DE JUAN
3743 DE LEON, FRANKLYN LIMPIADO
3744 DE LEON, GREGORIA IVY ORTOPIAS
3745 DE LEON, JEFFERSON DIONELA
3746 DE LEON, MARGARET ANNE TOLENTINO
3747 DE LEON, MARIA VICTORIA OBAR
3748 DE LEON, MARIA WILMA GONZALES
3749 DE LEON, MARINETTE BABIJES
3750 DE LEON, RENA DEJARME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 77 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 DE LEON, RONY HOPEMAN SOMERA
3752 DE LEON, SHARON HEROINE NITRO
3753 DE LEON, SHERYL ROMINEZ
3754 DE LEON, TRIXIE ROSE VALDEZ
3755 DE LIRA, JEROL CUASITO
3756 DE LOS REYES, MARIA SHIELA ORTIZ
3757 DE LOS REYES, MARIANNE GRACE SACRO
3758 DE LOS REYES, REICHEL PEL
3759 DE LOS REYES, VIA DE LA CRUZ
3760 DE LOS SANTOS, CINDYRESSA CAMPANA
3761 DE LOS SANTOS, HAZELLE RAMOS
3762 DE LOS SANTOS, JEMARC LEGASPI
3763 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSEPHUS GABINETE
3764 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY CORINE VILLARICO
3765 DE LOS SANTOS, MYLA PRESENTACION
3766 DE LOS SANTOS, REPAM BUAG
3767 DE LOYOLA, CATHERINE DIANA
3768 DE LUNA, DAPHNE CHARMAINE REYES
3769 DE LUNA, ROSELYN REYES
3770 DE LUZURIAGA, CAMILLE GAMBOA
3771 DE MANUEL, MELODY GAMBALA
3772 DE MESA, JULIAN JR AQUINO
3773 DE MESA, ROBIN ALLAN PALMA
3774 DE MESA, VAN HALEN DE LA ROSA
3775 DE OCAMPO, MARINA BUHAY
3776 DE OCAMPO, NORVIN DOMINGO
3777 DE ORO, RAZEL BEATINGO
3778 DE OSMA, MARY ANN LLANDER
3779 DE PAZ, ESTRELLITA LUNA
3780 DE PEDRO, LEAH ERABON
3781 DE QUIROZ, MARJORY FLORES
3782 DE ROSAS, ROTHENBERG BENDAÑA
3783 DE SOTTO, CHRISTOPHER AMANTE
3784 DE TORRES, ISRAEL SILVA
3785 DE VEAS, RHINCEL JOHN ORTEGA
3786 DE VERA, AVEGAIL ROSAL
3787 DE VERA, CATHERINE MARI
3788 DE VERA, DIANA MAE SORIANO
3789 DE VERA, LHORIES MENDOZA
3790 DE VERA, MAY SALGADO
3791 DE VERA, REYNA FACURIB
3792 DE VERA, RONALYN APOSTOL
3793 DE VERA, RONNIE ERGUIZA
3794 DE VERA, SHEILA MARIE BEDEO
3795 DE VERA, STEFANY LATRIZ TABAJONDA
3796 DE VERA, WILSON BOLIVAR
3797 DE VILLA, MARIA DANICA CIELO
3798 DE VILLA, WILLIAM REMETICADO
3799 DEANG, NIKKI JANE MALICON
3800 DEBALUCOS, JASPER MARIE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 78 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 DEBIL, BERNIE BARCETA
3802 DEBIL, MARK JOSEPH ALMOGUERA
3803 DECANO, FLORALYN PANUNCIALMAN
3804 DECANO, JULIET CORPUZ
3805 DECANO, MICHAEL JOHN DELORETO
3806 DECATORIA, LOUIE JE NARANJO
3807 DECELIS, EMELYN ARANILLA
3808 DECENA, CARLENE JANE TUSCANO
3809 DECENA, JESABEL IGLESIA
3810 DECENA, MARK NOLASCO
3811 DECENA, MARY JANE DACUYAN
3812 DECHOS, MARGYN BUHIA
3813 DECIERDO, GINO SUMALINOG
3814 DECULIN, JAYSON MAPILI
3815 DECULING, TERESA ERORITA
3816 DEDAL, EUGENIO JR ESCOBER
3817 DEFENSOR, MARJORIE JAULA
3818 DEFEO, SARAH SEMBRANO
3819 DEFIÑO, KEENNITH WONG
3820 DEGALA, CATHERINE
3821 DEGALA, LAURENE VILLANUEVA
3822 DEGAMO, GRACE ANGELES NOVAL
3823 DEGUERIO, JEROZEL SOSING
3824 DEGUMA, JABIN JAUOD
3825 DEHITO, REGIN AYING
3826 DEINLA, JOANNE RAVAGO
3827 DEIPARINE, KAYSIA KERRA DUMANGCAS
3828 DEIPARINE, MANDITH REPUELA
3829 DEJUCOS, CHERRY PANIBE
3830 DEL BARRIO, ELMER JR RARO
3831 DEL CAMPO, JEFFREY ANICETO
3832 DEL MONTE, JEAH MAE OBGUIA
3833 DEL MORO, NIKKO DE LEON
3834 DEL MUNDO, JULIE MENDOZA
3835 DEL MUNDO, RHEA NASAYRE
3836 DEL PILAR, EVANGELINE DULA
3837 DEL PINADO, CLARISSA BUENAVENTURA
3838 DEL PRADO, ARIAN JOY VENTURA
3839 DEL PRADO, CRISTOVAL BALOTABOT
3840 DEL PRADO, MARIA TERESA LAPITAN
3841 DEL RIO, ASSETTE PATRICE VALENZUELA
3842 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL TATO
3843 DEL ROSARIO, AINA MARIELLE AGUILAR
3844 DEL ROSARIO, BRYAN GAYTOGAC
3845 DEL ROSARIO, DAPHNE KLAIRE PASANTING
3846 DEL ROSARIO, EDNA MIÑAO
3847 DEL ROSARIO, GLADYS MIRIAM VALERIANO
3848 DEL ROSARIO, JAYRRA MANGALINDAN
3849 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY CRUZ
3850 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MARC AMESOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 79 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 DEL ROSARIO, MYRNA GARCIA
3852 DEL ROSARIO, WILBERTO SANTOS
3853 DELA CERNA, RHESA BARRIGA
3854 DELA CRUZ, ALJON VALENCIA
3855 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN MACAPAGAL
3856 DELA CRUZ, AMALENE DIGNOMO
3857 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN DY
3858 DELA CRUZ, ARJIE NATIVIDAD
3859 DELA CRUZ, BABYLYN MENDOZA
3860 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE LIDA
3861 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE RANESES
3862 DELA CRUZ, CONRADO JR RONQUILLO
3863 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINA ORTEGA
3864 DELA CRUZ, CYNTHIA PANGANIBAN
3865 DELA CRUZ, DIAN TANGILAN
3866 DELA CRUZ, DIVINA MAE PASCUAL
3867 DELA CRUZ, DOROTHEA CARINO
3868 DELA CRUZ, EMILIA LOZANO
3869 DELA CRUZ, JAYE KAREN CAPULE
3870 DELA CRUZ, JECELYN JOY GOLOYUGO
3871 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY GARCIA
3872 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER SUAREZ
3873 DELA CRUZ, JONA LIZA SANTOS
3874 DELA CRUZ, KAREN ECATAN
3875 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MARIE ASUNCION
3876 DELA CRUZ, KRIZA CATES BARREDO
3877 DELA CRUZ, LADY LEABEL TANGGOL
3878 DELA CRUZ, LEIGH ANN LLABAN
3879 DELA CRUZ, LEOPOLDO JR GACAYAN
3880 DELA CRUZ, LEWYN LOYOLA
3881 DELA CRUZ, LHEBERTI CEZAR
3882 DELA CRUZ, LINJOHN GARCIA
3883 DELA CRUZ, MA ELIZA BAUTISTA
3884 DELA CRUZ, MA JANE DESCARGAR
3885 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JESUITAS
3886 DELA CRUZ, MANIELA GALAN
3887 DELA CRUZ, MANNY DOMINGO
3888 DELA CRUZ, MANUEL JR VERCUDIA
3889 DELA CRUZ, MARIA THERESA SOFOCADO
3890 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL DIONISIO
3891 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA BUGTONG
3892 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER BASA
3893 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRIS BRIEN MESIAS
3894 DELA CRUZ, MARY RUTH YAPAN
3895 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANNE BADUA
3896 DELA CRUZ, MAYET SANTOS
3897 DELA CRUZ, MIEST CAMPILAN
3898 DELA CRUZ, MILDRED NAZARIO
3899 DELA CRUZ, RENAN SAPIGAO
3900 DELA CRUZ, RHONA JOY GALLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 80 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE SAMSON
3902 DELA CRUZ, SANDY IAN ORIGENES
3903 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL-ANN GUERRERO
3904 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE FENIQUITO
3905 DELA CRUZ, TEODORICO I EBERO
3906 DELA CRUZ, VALERIE LASTIMOSO
3907 DELA CRUZ, WINNIE LYN GERONIMO
3908 DELA CUESTA, LALAINIE DE OCAMPO
3909 DELA FUENTE, MICHAEL LASHERAS
3910 DELA FUENTE, PLARISH MAY ENGRANO
3911 DELA LLANA, MARVIN DELEON
3912 DELA MERCED, CARMINA SANTOS
3913 DELA PEÑA, BRIAN ROCHA
3914 DELA PEÑA, JANET VIVIEN GALLARDO
3915 DELA PEÑA, JARICEL AYALA
3916 DELA PEÑA, JUBERT RIO
3917 DELA PEÑA, ORLANDO LEPALAM
3918 DELA PEÑA, RODRIGO ATIBAGOS
3919 DELA PEÑA, THESSA MARI DIGMA
3920 DELA PEÑA, VANNESA CASTINO
3921 DELA ROSA, GEFFERSON GLENDALE GARCIA
3922 DELA ROSA, KEVIN KRISTIAN DE MATTA
3923 DELA ROSA, LEA TAYAG
3924 DELA ROSA, ROJEVELLE PARCELLANO
3925 DELA SERNA, GEMBRIAN CABRAL
3926 DELA TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY DE LEON
3927 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE ROMERO
3928 DELA TORRE, RONELENE VULLAG
3929 DELA TORRE, SALOMON ASIS
3930 DELA VEGA, DIANA ROSARIO
3931 DELA VEGA, DIVINE GRACE LODIVICO
3932 DELA VEGA, GIRLIE ALUDOS
3933 DELA VEGA, JANICE SEGUENZA
3934 DELA VEGA, JONA CHAVEZ
3935 DELABAHAN, LOVE JOY
3936 DELAMENTE, MELVIN CALVO
3937 DELARA, ADRIAN JAY LAGAHIT
3938 DELATADO, MARY JOY BILLONES
3939 DELBO, VANESSA VERSOZA
3940 DELEYON, ELBIN MAHAMUD
3941 DELEÑA, AILEEN PADIOS
3942 DELEÑA, APPLE ALERTA
3943 DELFIN, APRILYN MACUROY
3944 DELFIN, JOVELYN DEGALA
3945 DELFIN, KRESTEL JONES REPIANO
3946 DELFIN, ROBERTO LEDESMA
3947 DELGADO, HAZELMAE CAÑA
3948 DELGADO, JOANNA ROSE BUCE
3949 DELGADO, JOCELYN GARABILES
3950 DELGADO, MHAGIELYN SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 81 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 DELGADO, NIEZL MAE DIMZON
3952 DELICA, LOZVEN PELAGIO
3953 DELIGERO, ARLENE FE GANOT
3954 DELIMA, MYLINE DESACULA
3955 DELLO, EDUARDO JR DILAG
3956 DELLOMAS, KRISTINE CAMILLE SORIANO
3957 DELLOSA, ABNER LAGAJINO
3958 DELLOVA, ANNE FRANCE ISON
3959 DELMO, ROSE ANN SATARAIN
3960 DELOS REYES, ANA MARIE MENDEZ
3961 DELOS REYES, ISRAEL DAVE GADON
3962 DELOS REYES, JENNEFER RODRIGUEZ
3963 DELOS REYES, JUDEL DELA CRUZ
3964 DELOS REYES, JULIE ANNE PINEDA
3965 DELOS REYES, LEAN ISO
3966 DELOS REYES, MANILYN DABUCOL
3967 DELOS REYES, MARIA JESSICA MENDOZA
3968 DELOS REYES, NERISSA MANGARING
3969 DELOS REYES, ROSE ANNE KIRO-KIRO
3970 DELOS REYES, SHERRY MAE SABARITA
3971 DELOS SANTOS, ALEXIZ SANTIAGO
3972 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO GOTOS
3973 DELOS SANTOS, JANUEVELLE DEL ROSARIO
3974 DELOS SANTOS, JOEY CAJURAO
3975 DELOS SANTOS, KIM TABAMO
3976 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTINE ACOSTA
3977 DELOS SANTOS, MA ELLAINE REÑEDA
3978 DELOS SANTOS, MARLENE NIEGO
3979 DELOS SANTOS, RENZ CANCER
3980 DELOS SANTOS, ROCELL JANE ARANDA
3981 DELOS TRINOS, MA CHRIS SILVESTRE
3982 DELOS TRINOS, MA OLYMPIA SILVESTRE
3983 DELOSO, RONEL SALAZAR
3984 DELOSTRICO, HAROLD CABERTE
3985 DELOVINO, JOSE DE LA CRUZ
3986 DELVO, ERBETH GERALD TONGCO
3987 DEMA-ALA, JEFFREY CERJO
3988 DEMAFELIS, KENNETH NOBLEZA
3989 DEMAFILES, QUECEE CAPITANA
3990 DEMAGIBA, ARON MACARIO
3991 DEMALINAO, NC DOLOROSO
3992 DEMECILLO, KENNY LUBA
3993 DEMOCRITO, CYNEL AGUSTIN
3994 DEMONI, KASSEL NAVALES
3995 DENALO, VIOVELYN BIONESTA
3996 DENAMARCA, SOL BIEREN
3997 DENGCONG, JOVELYN AMADORE
3998 DENOLAN, ELGYN EMOTIN
3999 DENONONG, CECILE ALBOR
4000 DENONONG, LYNETT ABECIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 82 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 DEOCAMPO, CHRISTINE MAGBANUA
4002 DEOCAMPO, KAREN JOY BANTILAN
4003 DEOCAMPO, LORNA RAVUSA
4004 DEOCAMPO, SHARON LACSON
4005 DEOMPOC, GREMALYN ULIDAN
4006 DEPAMAYLO, DIVINA VISTRO
4007 DEPANTE, KRISTINE FERNANDEZ
4008 DEQUITO, MERCEDITA HINAUTAN
4009 DERDER, NENET CANATAN
4010 DERECHO, RONALYN DUMAGPI
4011 DERLA, JULIE MAE ALTAMIA
4012 DESACOLA, RIO DORIS ISABEL PADRE
4013 DESACULA, CELINA TONGCO
4014 DESALIT, ROSE ARIANNE MISAYES
4015 DESCARTIN, CRESTINE JANE DELA PEÑA
4016 DESEO, AARON MIRANDILLA
4017 DESEO, ANALYN ORILLO
4018 DESIDERIO, CAROL GONZALES
4019 DESLATE, ELAINE JOY ALVAREZ
4020 DESTACAMENTO, JOSELYN DOMANICO
4021 DESTURA, MARR JUDE ANN JUNIO
4022 DESUYO, CHERIDA ECHIPARE
4023 DETABLAN, JOANA MARIE DAYAG
4024 DETALLA, CHRISTINE MAE ORLEANS
4025 DETANOY, RENALYN MARTIN
4026 DETANOY, VICENTE BATUIGAS
4027 DETERA, JADWIGA ANN BUTOR
4028 DETRAN, JULIANNE MARIZ LAMORENA
4029 DEVARA, JOEY RUIZ
4030 DEVERA, GLENDA BALONSO
4031 DEVIÑA, ELDIE GASMEL
4032 DEW-ALAN, APRILYN SOTE
4033 DEZA, MARIE PAZ DE ASIS
4034 DIABORDO, ROLDAN ALBOS
4035 DIACAT, ASHREFFAH UMBARO
4036 DIADA, LIDEVEE LOPEZ
4037 DIADO, MARIA OFELIA REYES
4038 DIALA, SHERWIN ILAGA
4039 DIALIMAS, MELVIN TANGARORANG
4040 DIALINO, ANACETO JR ILIGAN
4041 DIALO, LYNNIE RUBI
4042 DIAMANTE, VANESSA ORQUE
4043 DIAMLA, BAINO BANO
4044 DIAMPUAN, SITTIE FARHANA CARIM
4045 DIAMSE, JENLO ESPINOSA
4046 DIANA, MAUREEN LOPEZ
4047 DIANGCO, RACHELLE ABENIR
4048 DIANGCO, SHIELA BERNALDEZ
4049 DIANO, MARICRIS GARVIZ
4050 DIAO, EMIL CARDONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 83 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 DIAROL, SURAYA MATINGGAWANIN
4052 DIASANTA, KATHLEEN JOIE MACAMAY
4053 DIATA CRUZ, LADY ANNE CRUZ
4054 DIAZ, CHERRY MAY BALGOS
4055 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY FLAVIER
4056 DIAZ, CLAIRE MARIE CLEMENTE
4057 DIAZ, DOMINGO DENNIS III LICLIC
4058 DIAZ, FRANCIS SANTOS
4059 DIAZ, HESTHER LOU EXCLAMADOR
4060 DIAZ, JENELYN FRIAS
4061 DIAZ, JOSEPHINE RONIO
4062 DIAZ, MANELYN ATENCIANA
4063 DIAZ, MARY FLOR DE LARA
4064 DIAZ, RODERICK DELOS REYES
4065 DIAZ, RONNA CUNANAN
4066 DIAZ, ROSLYN BUE
4067 DIAZ, SALVADOR JR PALACIO
4068 DIAZ, SHRYMINE CORRUZ
4069 DIAZ, VIRGINIA ANACTA
4070 DICASARAN, NOR JIHAN MODIABA
4071 DICDIQUIN, ESMAELITA JUMAMIL
4072 DICHOSA, JENNIFER BANIAGA
4073 DICIANO, HAZELLE JOY PATTAGUAN
4074 DICRETO, MARY MAY PEDROS
4075 DIDA-AGUN, ASMALIA MACATUMAN
4076 DIERON, CYRIL MIRANDA
4077 DIESTRO, GERARD CANETE
4078 DIEZ, BOBBY CANADA
4079 DIEZ, ROSEMARIE CUDERA
4080 DIEZA, RENELUZ DE LEON
4081 DIGNO, MICHELLE MANGUIAT
4082 DIGNOS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
4083 DIGNOS, MARIANNE CAMINADE
4084 DIHAYCO, PHILLIP VER ENECUELA
4085 DIHAYCO, WINDEL LACBAYO
4086 DILANGALEN, SAHARA AMPAD
4087 DILAO, JOHN MELITO PONCE
4088 DILAO, JOYNIE LEPON
4089 DILEM, ROWENA BUCLAO
4090 DILIG, ISEL SALAZAR
4091 DILLO, CRISTY GONZALES
4092 DILOY, LEI ANN ESPINELI
4093 DIMAAYAO, SITTIE AISA PANGAIBAT
4094 DIMACALE, ARYAN BERNALDEZ
4095 DIMACULANGAN, ROCIEL DE TABLAN
4096 DIMAGUILA, JEBEN GARCIA
4097 DIMAILIG, MA BUENA FE ELAMPARO
4098 DIMAILIG, MARIA PAZ SAMONTEZA
4099 DIMAILIG, NERILYN ACERON
4100 DIMAIWAT, EMMILIE ANN AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 84 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 DIMAIWAT, JOEL NAVA
4102 DIMAKUTA, ABDULRASHID H IBRAHIM
4103 DIMAKUTA, HAFSAH COMORA
4104 DIMAKUTA, HEDJARAH PACASUM
4105 DIMALANTA, APRIL MACALMA
4106 DIMALANTA, MARY ANN BERIN
4107 DIMALANTA, RENSON CASTRO
4108 DIMANGADAP, BADRON EMAM
4109 DIMAPILIS, ROWENA MERRY GRACE JONATHAN MARCOS
4110 DIMARANAN, CHRISTINA MAMAWE
4111 DIMATATAC, MARICAR PAGUIO
4112 DIMAUNAHAN, KEVIN LORENZ MANALO
4113 DIMAUNAHAN, MAXIMINO DIPALAC
4114 DIMAYACYAC, FRANCIS JOY BUCIO
4115 DIMAYON, JEEPSONA SULAPAS
4116 DIMAYUGO, JEFFERSON TRINIDAD
4117 DIMEN, ALLAN PAREJA
4118 DIMSON, MARVIE GWEN POLONAN
4119 DINERO, BENJAMIN ENCLONAR
4120 DINGAL, MARILOU EBOA
4121 DINGLASAN, CHRISTINE TANAP
4122 DINGLASAN, JOAN JAVIER
4123 DINO, CHARITY ESIDERA
4124 DINO, SHIELA MAY GAMBOA
4125 DINOPOL, ANNALYN APAWAN
4126 DINOY, LAARNI LOU ADLAWAN
4127 DINSAY, LEONELYN MANGA
4128 DINSAY, RANDY RANOCO
4129 DIO, DIANA ROSE VILLARIAS
4130 DIO, JAYZELLE BODOTA
4131 DIO, LYDIA DOLOT
4132 DIOCARES, ANSELL JIREH CACDAC
4133 DIOKNO, VIEZA PEREZ
4134 DIOLOLA, GELYN LITON
4135 DIONALDO, MONALIE LAGUTIN
4136 DIONEDA, MEVELENE DIOCAMPO
4137 DIONEDA, SALVE DARIA
4138 DIONELA, RICHARD IGLESIA
4139 DIONES, ANTONIA MARASIGAN
4140 DIONESIO, FLORDELIZA ERAGA
4141 DIONG-AN, MA CHARITY DAGPIN
4142 DIONILA, MICHELLE VANTA
4143 DIONISIO, JAQUILYN REYES
4144 DIPASUPIL, ERICSON ABULON
4145 DIPLOMA, MICHAEL ANDREW HORTILLOSA
4146 DIRAIN, MARK ANTHONY TOLONDON
4147 DIRAMPATEN, BAYLANIE MAMPAO
4148 DIRECTO, NENITA MAGPANTAY
4149 DIRON, SITTIE HAMILLAH CACASI
4150 DISCARGA, REDENTOR DELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 85 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 DISINDILUN, FAISAH MANGCO
4152 DISION, CHERINETTE OMPOY
4153 DISO, RONALDO GARZON
4154 DISONGLO, MELANIE IGNACIO
4155 DISPO, ANABELLE CASTILLO
4156 DISTOR, HANNA MAY CASIMERO
4157 DISUMIMBA, JUHAINA HADJI DATU
4158 DITCHON, GENERO JR MOYA
4159 DITUCALAN, FARANESSA MAPANDI
4160 DIVINA, CHRISTINE DESINGAÑO
4161 DIVINA, GLADYS MYRN MATIBAN
4162 DIVINA, MARIO JR DESACULA
4163 DIVINAGRACIA, JEFFERSON TROGON
4164 DIVINAGRACIA, LADYNEL REYES
4165 DIVINO, BABY LEA CATIDRAL
4166 DIWA, RACHELLE ANN PICA
4167 DIWANGAN, DANILYN JOY JUAN
4168 DIWAS, RUBILYN GALBEY
4169 DIZON, AIMEE PACAO
4170 DIZON, AMIEL MENDOZA
4171 DIZON, APPLE JOY MENDOZA
4172 DIZON, ARCHIE MENDOZA
4173 DIZON, EMELY MARCOTA
4174 DIZON, GENESIS MEIL CONIATO
4175 DIZON, GIRLIE MYLA CONIATO
4176 DIZON, JOCELYN BURAC
4177 DIZON, LANI DAÑEZ
4178 DIZON, MAJALENE TOLENTINO
4179 DIZON, MARIBEL TRONO
4180 DIZON, MARY ANNE CLARISSE SANTIAGO
4181 DIZON, MARY JOY PAPASIN
4182 DIZON, RANDELL JONATHAN BINAYUG
4183 DIZON, RAYNAND DE GUZMAN
4184 DIZON, SHARLYN JOYCE GABATO
4185 DIÑO, ILYN ECHAVEZ
4186 DOBLEN, REACIL MAHIPOS
4187 DOCENA, MARICRIS MENDOZA
4188 DOCKERY, ELIZABETH CAOILE
4189 DOCTOR, JENNIFER PENTICOSTES
4190 DOCTORA, JULIE ESPINOSA
4191 DOFELIS, MA MELINA MARIE ROMERO
4192 DOGAO, MARRIES DOMEYEG
4193 DOGCIO, DAPHNE DEE CATRE
4194 DOINOG, JURRY TOMNOB
4195 DOINOG, LEOBELLE MABONGA
4196 DOLENDO, MARLENE SANTOS
4197 DOLERA, MICHELLE OLIVAR
4198 DOLES, SEVILLA SEYRI
4199 DOLLENTE, JEZYL MAE AMABA
4200 DOLLISEN, FRANCISCO PARENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 86 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 DOLOGAN, DARRYL
4202 DOLOJAN, JEFFREY LAGUATAN
4203 DOLOR, GERALDEN FALCON
4204 DOLORES, EZBON SAMSON
4205 DOMACILLA, OLIVER DULLUERAS
4206 DOMANICO, RICHARD BIAG
4207 DOMASIG, JESSA ERIKA DESTAJO
4208 DOMASIG, SHIELA MAE VILLAR
4209 DOMAUB, SITTIE SHAIEMMAH BAGUL
4210 DOMINGO, AIZABEL YARCIA
4211 DOMINGO, BERNALIZA BARUA
4212 DOMINGO, CLAVELYN CABURAL
4213 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH CATACUTAN
4214 DOMINGO, GLADDYS TUZON
4215 DOMINGO, IAN FUENTES
4216 DOMINGO, JAYSON RIÑOPA
4217 DOMINGO, JENIFER SAGUN
4218 DOMINGO, JOHN WILFRED ZABAT
4219 DOMINGO, KATHLEEN LAROSA
4220 DOMINGO, KEVIN CALAPAO
4221 DOMINGO, KHRIS GAMBALA
4222 DOMINGO, KLARENZ ESTRADA
4223 DOMINGO, LEAH BENITO
4224 DOMINGO, LERMA MERLE
4225 DOMINGO, LOVELY JUBAY
4226 DOMINGO, MARIFEL LUCAS
4227 DOMINGO, NINA NERIE NAGUE
4228 DOMINGO, NOVELYN ORCINI
4229 DOMINGO, PRINCESS ANGELINE BEN
4230 DOMINGO, REY ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
4231 DOMINGO, RONALD CANARIA
4232 DOMINGO, RONALD FERRER
4233 DOMINGO, VERNALENE BERNABE
4234 DOMINGUEZ, LESLIE DEL ROSARIO
4235 DOMINGUEZ, REYNALDO JR GAMALE
4236 DOMO-OS, RONEL DAREN DARIO
4237 DOMOCMAT, AVEGUEL CAYAT
4238 DOMONDON, CHERRIE JAYNE BARTHOLOMEW
4239 DOMOSMOG, CHRISTIAN SABANAL
4240 DON, CATHERINE DIOQUINO
4241 DONA, JUENESSEE ANN DE LEON
4242 DONAIRE, JENNIFER UDHAY
4243 DONALDO, JOCELYN VERGARA
4244 DONATO, GINA CASTILLO
4245 DONATO, PERCIVAL TAGAZA
4246 DONATO, QUERUBEE ARGUELLES
4247 DONAYRE, ADRIAN APOR
4248 DONCILLO, LORADEL PAREDES
4249 DONEZA, CINDY LLANOS
4250 DONGALLO, KENT GABULE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 87 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 DONGDONG, OSHEN OCIONES
4252 DONGIL, MARY ANN SAWIT
4253 DONIZA, PAULINE YRAD
4254 DONOSO, CAROLINE PEPITO
4255 DORALIZA, SHYELLA MAE PARCON
4256 DORIA, ALLEN JOY NEÑURA
4257 DORIA, CHRISTINE FAYE MONREAL
4258 DORINGO, EDITHA EVA
4259 DOROJA, MELODY BAUTISTA
4260 DOROLIAT, CARMELO II NELMIDA
4261 DOYSABAS, JAMAICA LAE TALAID
4262 DOÑO, HAZELETTE LEDESMA
4263 DOÑO, MARIA LOURDES ADAPON
4264 DREW, DANICA-ANN ESPLANA
4265 DU-OT, RONITA DURILAG
4266 DUALAN, JEREMY BELBER
4267 DUASO, JOYLYN DADES
4268 DUATIN, FELIPE RYAN SALUTEM
4269 DUAZO, VINCENT UBALDO
4270 DUBA, TIFFANY CHARLENE MACASERO
4271 DUBAO, BRIGIDO BOGUETE
4272 DUBLADO, ROLANDO SARTE
4273 DUBLAN, IRENE MARIE GUERTA
4274 DUBLAS, ECHELLE MARIE DONASCO
4275 DUBLIN, NORRIS SOSAS
4276 DUBLIN, SEPH JOY VEGA
4277 DUBRIA, YOLANDA BENTOZA
4278 DUCENA, NIÑA CARMELYN PENUS
4279 DUCO, EMELY BELENO
4280 DUCYOGEN, GENEVIEVE DAOWAN
4281 DUDANG, JULIE GUNDAYAO
4282 DUE, MARIA GENELLE CASIPIT
4283 DUERO, GWENDOLYN DIAZ
4284 DUEVO, CHARLIE JOZON
4285 DUEÑAS, MYRA LULUNAN
4286 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSENNE REDIRA
4287 DUHINA, JAN ARNEL RATES
4288 DUKA, ANN MARGRETT AMORES
4289 DUKANG, MILALYN PAGINDAS
4290 DULA, JOVE ANN VARGAS
4291 DULATRE, RAQUEL GARMA
4292 DULAWAN, APILIS BANDUHAN
4293 DULAWAN, PHEBE LOIS DUPINGAY
4294 DULAY, JENILYN DULATRE
4295 DULCE, TEDDY CUBON
4296 DULDULAO, DONITA RASMIA NOQUERA
4297 DULDULAO, JENEMIE AGAMATA
4298 DULDULAO, JOE ANN ALSAGA
4299 DULDULAO, RUBY ANN AGAMATA
4300 DULFO, BENJAMIN JR CARVAJAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 88 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 DULFO, CERLITO JR ARBALATE
4302 DULFO, GRACELYN TARIN
4303 DULFO, JOSE ARBALATE
4304 DULINAYAN, JOSEFA TEH-OP
4305 DULLUOG, JO-ANN PERALTA
4306 DULNUAN, CHARLENE MAY PASI
4307 DULNUAN, JOVIE ANN GANO
4308 DULOG, LEONIL JOHN ENERO
4309 DUMALAG, ROLANDO JR MAGHUYOP
4310 DUMALAN, ANNA MARIE AMBAYOYONG
4311 DUMALAN, EDERLYN GUMABOL
4312 DUMALE, HEZYL PORLARES
4313 DUMALINA, LORENZO MABASA
4314 DUMAM-AG, CHERRYL ALJAS
4315 DUMANAS, AMBER NAPEEK
4316 DUMANDAN, LOVELY ANN ZUYCO
4317 DUMANGON, TRIXY PAJE
4318 DUMARAN, AVEGAIL GARAY
4319 DUMARAN, CHERRY ANN LEAL
4320 DUMAY, JOHAYRA DIAMOND NACIONAL
4321 DUMDUM, KATE MARIE SIBONGA
4322 DUMDUMA, ALVIN UGAT
4323 DUMLAO, ALIGUAS MAE PARIS
4324 DUMLAO, DENNIS PANGILINAN
4325 DUMLAO, JOSSA SAAR
4326 DUMO, RUDY USTARE
4327 DUNGAYA, DONNA MEE PASIGON
4328 DUNGGANON, CHARNEL JOY AVES
4329 DUNGOG, AILEN CABRERA
4330 DUNGOG, JEROME GAVIOLA
4331 DUPITAS, MARK ANTHONY YU
4332 DUQUE, AUDREY SEMBRANO
4333 DUQUE, JOSEPH ACEDO
4334 DUQUE, RICHARD PORTUGAL
4335 DURAN, ENRIQUE MANAHAN
4336 DURAN, FIRST MAYE GALEMA
4337 DURAN, JACKIE LOU SAMIANA
4338 DURAN, LYRMA BUENO
4339 DURAN, MARGARETTE MAE RAS
4340 DURANTE, CATHERINE MORALES
4341 DURANTE, JESSICA VILLAMAR
4342 DURBAN, JENNIFER PADIOS
4343 DURIA, REYNILDA ALDAY
4344 DUROLFO, JEANA ROSE TALATALA
4345 DURON, COLYN SAYCO
4346 DURONDON, MELANIE DELA TORRE
4347 DUROTAN, LUCELLE TABUQUILDE
4348 DUYA, GERONIMA LAMSIN
4349 DUYAG, MYRA SAPATERO
4350 DY, RODOLFO JR BILARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 89 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 DY, ROSABELLE GUTIERREZ
4352 DY GUASO, VANIZA DIANA
4353 EBALLA, BONIE PAULINE TABORDAN
4354 EBAO, EVAN KEITH OCAY
4355 EBIDO, DENNIS CHARLES JACOB
4356 EBIO, NELVIN DIAZ
4357 EBLACAS, JANNETTE GAABOCAYAN
4358 EBO, MERRY JOY VILLACORA
4359 EBORA, KATHERINE PANGANIBAN
4360 EBORAS, REY VALIENTE
4361 EBORDA, JANICE BABAO
4362 EBOT, MELODY AQUINO
4363 EBOY, MARIANN MALLARI
4364 EBOÑA, LOVELYN DESCATAMIENTO
4365 EBOÑA, MARIKIT DAVID
4366 EBREO, KRISTY CLAIRE SANDOVAL
4367 EBRIEGA, DIONEMIE GALVEZ
4368 EBUÑA, THELMA CASTILLOTE
4369 ECALNE, IVY ROSE ABADILLA
4370 ECHANO, ARCELIE MALINIS
4371 ECHANO, REI JOSIAH ADORA
4372 ECHAVEZ, RONNEL ROSALES
4373 ECHEGARAY, CARL DAVID
4374 ECHEM, CARIE CONSTANTE
4375 ECHIVARRIA, NORMAN KYAMKO
4376 ECHON, JOHN FLORENTINO ELAMPARO
4377 ECLAR, YUJEAN AURELIO LAGADE
4378 ECLARIN, JOHN KEVIN GILDORE
4379 ECLIPSE, ARTURO II VERANO
4380 EDAÑO, DISERIE PENDON
4381 EDAÑO, EFREN BONGCAYAO
4382 EDAÑO, MARICHU DINOPOL
4383 EDEN, NICOLINE CARINAN
4384 EDERA, NICIE TELLO
4385 EDEROSO, SHIELA ROSARIO
4386 EDIM, MARY ANN ROSALES
4387 EDIS, JEFFREY MAESTRADO
4388 EDJAN, JAYLORD TOLENTINO
4389 EDNACO, ROSETTI EBORA
4390 EDNALGAN, LADY MAE SALANIO
4391 EDQUIBA, KRISTINE CALING
4392 EDRES, BULILIT JUNAIRAH NAGA
4393 EDRES, JAMALIA ACOB
4394 EDUARTE, IRISH CLAIRE PERLAS
4395 EDUARTE, JERVIZ OLALIA
4396 EDUARTE, NESTLE ANN BALOSBALOS
4397 EDULAN, MELISSA PIÑERO
4398 EDULLANTES, GLADYS ANN GAVANES
4399 EFONDO, MA PATRICIA ISABEL JALIMAO
4400 EGALAN, GRETCHEN TABBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 90 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 EGASAN, LENY ROSE BATUIGAS
4402 EGBO, CHERRY MAE BAYANG
4403 EGBUS, ANGELITA GAZO
4404 EGE, MARIA PILAR TAGBACAULA
4405 EGIDO, MARY GRACE CARMELOTES
4406 EGLESIA, ALA CEMRES ABARQUEZ
4407 EGO-OGAN, ROY ALLAN SEDROME
4408 EGUIA, FE EMPEYNADO
4409 EGUIA, REY MIÑAO
4410 EGUSQUIZA, NERISSA AQUINO
4411 EGWARAS, MA GRACE BAHIA
4412 EISMA, MERRY ANN KULIN
4413 ELACION, PERLITA TUGADE
4414 ELACRE, ANA LYN DACUMOS
4415 ELARINA, MA ANGELIE CORPORAL
4416 ELARMO, BERNARDO MAGSINO
4417 ELARMO, EDUARDO MAGSINO
4418 ELCAMEL, LIEZEL POGOY
4419 ELEGARCO, MARY JOYCE MONIQUE SORIANO
4420 ELEJORDE, CHERRYL TALO
4421 ELENTORIO, RUFINO JR LEGASPINA
4422 ELEP, SHIENNA MARIZ CALDITO
4423 ELESIO, VERLYN MAY GINGO
4424 ELI, CAROLYN ODA
4425 ELIN, TRIZIA AN RODRIGUES
4426 ELIO, JOYCE DAPUYEN
4427 ELIODRA, JOEVANIE BENELIZO
4428 ELIS, XYREZ KENT MUTIA
4429 ELISAN, GLOAN MAZO
4430 ELISEO, BENNAH MARIE MORCILLA
4431 ELIZAGA, GLAIZA ECHANES
4432 ELLANA, GIRLIE JEAN CAGUIAT
4433 ELLORAZA, ROXANNE HURAÑO
4434 ELOPRE, MALYN REPELLENTE
4435 ELUSTRISIMO, ENIE NGINSAYAN
4436 EMBANECIDO, ROSALIE TAYCO
4437 EMBING, FIDEL GARCIA
4438 EMMOH, NOORHAMIDA MALBUN
4439 EMNACINO, FREDERICK PINEDA
4440 EMPERADOR, JOAN DORADO
4441 EMPIC, CRISTUTO JR BOCOG
4442 EMPLEO, ROCHELLE MACAZAR
4443 EMRADURA, ROGEL BELDA
4444 EMUTAN, SHEREYL ACOJEDO
4445 EMVERDA, LOUVI ROBLES
4446 ENARSAO, CHANLIE VILLANUEVA
4447 ENCABO, ANTHONY JR BABARAN
4448 ENCABO, RODOLFO JR MALVAR
4449 ENCARNACION, ASHTER BAYANI
4450 ENCARNACION, EDEN HUBERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 91 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 ENCARNACION, ELIZER GUARIN
4452 ENCARNACION, GLAIZA RICAFRENTE
4453 ENCARNACION, MARY JANE DEL MUNDO
4454 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISJAEVE DAGPIN
4455 ENCILA, LIARANE SARION
4456 ENCINA, RICHARD EDQUID
4457 ENCINAS, ROMULO JR CATANDUANES
4458 ENDENCIA, ANALOU REYES
4459 ENDEREZ, JONALYN DORIMON
4460 ENDONELA, JENNY ESPINEDA
4461 ENDONILA, REYNOLD BLANCIA
4462 ENDRINA, ALEJANDRA CALINDAS
4463 ENERO, SHIELA MAE DIMASUHID
4464 ENGALLA, RHEA BOSTON
4465 ENGAY, JAN TERI LAGRAN
4466 ENGLIS, JERLYN ONGGOCAN
4467 ENGLIS, PHOEBE JOY RAMOS
4468 ENGUILLO, JOANNA RICA DELOS SANTOS
4469 ENOLPE, LARLEE TABUYO
4470 ENORASA, ROSELYN GUALIN
4471 ENRIQUEZ, AIZEL QUEAÑO
4472 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE VERGARA
4473 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE JAMIO
4474 ENRIQUEZ, BRIDGET MAYUGA
4475 ENRIQUEZ, BRIGITTE PEREZ
4476 ENRIQUEZ, ETHEL MORNA RUBIO
4477 ENRIQUEZ, GERALDINE OSMILLO
4478 ENRIQUEZ, JAPHETH CAÑONAZO
4479 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN MARIE MAGSAYO
4480 ENRIQUEZ, JEWEL MAE COMING
4481 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA CAPUNO
4482 ENRIQUEZ, MA JOSEPH PATRICK MALLARI
4483 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY MATAMPAC
4484 ENRIQUEZ, MONICA ARANDA
4485 ENRIQUEZ, NAVIA BULAWAN
4486 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA DELOS SANTOS
4487 ENTERIA, BEBERLY MANJARES
4488 ENTIA, FLORITA SALVADOR
4489 ENTRADA, LEA GARCIA
4490 EQUIA, BRYAN ABEJO
4491 EQUIPILAG, RITCHIELYN MORENO
4492 ERA, JENNYPIE BELISON
4493 ERA, WELKINS BARELA
4494 ERAMIS, RENAMEL PALMERO
4495 ERAN, MARILOU TAGANILE
4496 ERANA, ALMA AMBA
4497 ERANISTA, LUZ GUERRERO
4498 ERESE, ALYSSA ILUSTRE
4499 ERGINO, JACKIE LYN PASCIOLCO
4500 ERJAS, RICARDO MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 92 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ERMENTANO, HERLIE TACHADO
4502 ERNI, KRYSTAL JANE JAVIER
4503 EROSIDO, CHRISTEEN JOY GAMALA
4504 EROSO, MONCHET CATRAL
4505 EROTES, CRISTINE CAPULAN
4506 EROY, BERNABE JR TALON
4507 ES-ESA, CRISTINA ROMAN
4508 ESAGRE, GENFRED JUNE LLIDO
4509 ESALAN, GRETCHEN ROQUE
4510 ESCABAL, MARIVIC DEDUMO
4511 ESCABARTE, MONIZ DAGUM
4512 ESCABARTE, NOREEN CANTON
4513 ESCALA, FRANCIS ROSANO SACAY
4514 ESCALA, JANETH PATARAY
4515 ESCALA, JENNIFER FLORES
4516 ESCALANTE, ALVIN
4517 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN FRANCINILLA
4518 ESCALANTE, UNICE TUMALA
4519 ESCALONA, CRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
4520 ESCARDA, MHELVIN ARCA
4521 ESCAREZ, GENALIN CORTEZ
4522 ESCARLOS, MA MELANIE ONG
4523 ESCARTIN, CORINA MUDLONG
4524 ESCASINAS, MELANIE SARDIDO
4525 ESCAÑO, LANRIE ANN JOY TOMBAGA
4526 ESCLADA, JAIME JR MADRIAGA
4527 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE LEDESMA
4528 ESCLETO, DECELYN GRACE BANEZ
4529 ESCOBAR, JENNIFER MAÑAGO
4530 ESCOBEDO, SARAH FUNTANARES
4531 ESCOBINAS, JESELLE REYES
4532 ESCONDE, THERESA MANGALONZO
4533 ESCOSIA, JUVY ALGONO
4534 ESCOTE, ANNALYN CLAVANO
4535 ESCOTE, RHEA REFERMOSO
4536 ESCOTO, CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
4537 ESCOTON, RAYMOND LADAO
4538 ESCOVER, KIMBERLY ALCEDO
4539 ESCUADRO, ENCARNACION TUCAY
4540 ESCURO, AIREEN ARGARIN
4541 ESCUZAR, RAYMOND FLORES
4542 ESDRELON, LECIMAR LAGAMAYO
4543 ESEO, GEBRIELLE JAVIER
4544 ESGUERRA, AWIT TENEDERO
4545 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY SESDOYRO
4546 ESGUERRA, WILLIEMAR GUADIZ
4547 ESLABON, MARINELLE PACUMIO
4548 ESLABRA, PROMISE JOY SUYOD
4549 ESLIER, DEBBIE BATAHOY
4550 ESMAS, LEAH JOY CALUNOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 93 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ESMAS, MELVIN HUMARANG
4552 ESMERO, VIA MARIE DADULA
4553 ESMINO, JUNNY II BERNABE
4554 ESPALLARDO, LEO ESTREMADURA
4555 ESPANILLO, ROCHELLE DY
4556 ESPANTO, JAY KENNETH ALVARO
4557 ESPANTO, RAZIEL VIÑAS
4558 ESPARAGOSA, CRYSTALYN PEREGRINO
4559 ESPARAGOZA, ANITA CAGUIMBAL
4560 ESPARAGOZA, CHRISTIAN PIREGRINO
4561 ESPARAGOZA, EVELYN DIAMONON
4562 ESPARAGOZA, MA ELLINE JOY BUENAFLOR
4563 ESPARAGOZA, MILBOURN TORCUATOR
4564 ESPARES, JOANALYN SANTOS
4565 ESPARRAGO, CECILLE MENDEZ
4566 ESPARTERO, REYMART KHEY LABANON
4567 ESPARTINEZ, EDCY JADE MARAVILLA
4568 ESPAÑO, GRACE GARCIA
4569 ESPAÑOL, JONA TABLATE
4570 ESPAÑOLA, BERTROSE ENDRICO
4571 ESPAÑOLA, JOBELLE GALOT
4572 ESPAÑOLA, MERIAM SUAREZ
4573 ESPAÑOLA, SHIELA GRANADA
4574 ESPAÑOLA, STELLA MAE BAYLON
4575 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD JAMORAGAN
4576 ESPEDILLA, GHIECILOU JUANITE
4577 ESPEJO, NARCISO JR MALANUM
4578 ESPELICO, JEFREY ANGELO CAALIM
4579 ESPERA, SUNDAE JOY LAGUNA
4580 ESPERANZA, JAIN CULTURA
4581 ESPERANZA, JEFFRY MESCARIOLA
4582 ESPERANZA, SHEBA RAE PAUL
4583 ESPERIDA, CHRISTINE BAUSA
4584 ESPERON, VIVIAN ARIAS
4585 ESPESO, DAISY MESTULA
4586 ESPIA, MARY JOY SUMOROY
4587 ESPIJA, IRIS FRANCA
4588 ESPILLO, JERILYN GAGARIN
4589 ESPINA, MARVIE SOLAR
4590 ESPINAR, LEMUEL MOMO
4591 ESPINAS, MICHELLE BANDALES
4592 ESPINO, ARIANE ROSE DE LARA
4593 ESPINO, IRA JOY MAGPARANGALAN
4594 ESPINO, JACQUELINE VISEÑO
4595 ESPINO, LINDSEY CACAR
4596 ESPINOLA, ALLAN PEREZ
4597 ESPINOLA, ANITA SEVERINO
4598 ESPINOSA, CHERILYN FRANCISCO
4599 ESPINOSA, ERVIN DARANG
4600 ESPINOSA, KEVIN ABEJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 94 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 ESPINOSA, MAYETT GALO
4602 ESPINOSA, ROCKY REYES
4603 ESPINOSA, SHERYL BUENA
4604 ESPINOSA, VIOLETA LOPEZ
4605 ESPIRITU, JULIE JIMENEZ
4606 ESPIRITU, MYLENE VALDEZ
4607 ESPLANA, DIANA ROSS CELEN
4608 ESPLANA, MARIVIC PEREGRINO
4609 ESPLANA, MARY JOY SERRANO
4610 ESPONJA, JOSE JR LAGAÑA
4611 ESPOSO, FATMAE TALISAY
4612 ESPULONG, AIREEN GONZALES
4613 ESQUILONA, SHERYL RAPSING
4614 ESTABILLO, EUGENE NIDUAZA
4615 ESTABILLO, MA RIKA RIVA
4616 ESTACIO, ESTEPHANI MAE SISON
4617 ESTACIO, KATRINA PAGUIA
4618 ESTACIO, MARVIN SABADO
4619 ESTACION, JEWEL JUNE DIAZ
4620 ESTALLO, JENIE FRANCISCO
4621 ESTANDA, ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
4622 ESTANDIAN, ANNIELYN BELLO
4623 ESTARAS, JENNYLYN ALEGRE
4624 ESTARIS, JERRALD DESCALZO
4625 ESTAVILLO, MEL PAOLO DAGA
4626 ESTEBAN, ANGELICA REGILME
4627 ESTEBAN, DOMINGO JR ABACA
4628 ESTEBAN, ETHEL PESTILOS
4629 ESTEBAN, JASON CORALES
4630 ESTELLA, CARMEN ATRERO
4631 ESTELLORI, BENITO JR CANTINA
4632 ESTELLOSO, JAY EMIA
4633 ESTEMBER, KATHERINE ESPURA
4634 ESTEPA, DEXTER MAPALO
4635 ESTEPA, JENNALYN HINDAP
4636 ESTEPA, MARY JANE BALINGIT
4637 ESTERIA, CHRISTIAN SALES
4638 ESTERON, PAOLA JANE BAUTISTA
4639 ESTEVES, DANTE QUINTERO
4640 ESTEVES, ROCELI REYNOSO
4641 ESTIBAR, RENCE JHORILL ACODILE
4642 ESTILLANA, JOHANNA JANE VIOLA
4643 ESTILLORE, LOREEN RENTUZA
4644 ESTILO, MAYBEL RASONABE
4645 ESTIRA, PRINCESS JOY MAPANAO
4646 ESTOQUE, ABBA PINK LUZON
4647 ESTOQUE, EILEEN ITABAG
4648 ESTOQUIA, MA CORAZON TEVES
4649 ESTORCO, LEN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
4650 ESTORES, JOAN MERIDITH DINGLASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 95 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 ESTORES, MERCY DIMARUCOT
4652 ESTORNINOS, ANALE VERANA
4653 ESTORNINOS, JOEVEN MARVEL ELICANA
4654 ESTORNINOS, SABRI LUMAYAG
4655 ESTRADA, CECILLIE LOPEZ
4656 ESTRADA, ELIZABETH LAGAN
4657 ESTRADA, GENEVIVE MAHINAY
4658 ESTRADA, JANE MARIE VIAJEDOR
4659 ESTRADA, JENNIE TARROZA
4660 ESTRADA, JESSICA GONADAN
4661 ESTRADA, JHON CUSTODIO
4662 ESTRADA, MARIA SHEILA BATISTIL
4663 ESTRADA, ROSEBYN GODITO
4664 ESTRELLA, BONN JOVI LEYSON
4665 ESTRELLA, JUDITH IGNACIO
4666 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE MAE SAN JUAN
4667 ESTRELLA, RAINER VENTURA
4668 ESTREMADURA, KATHERINE ESTERNON
4669 ESTRERA, WARREN GARRIDO
4670 ESTROSAS, IVY ARIANNE AGBALOG
4671 ESTROSAS, MYLA AYROSO
4672 ETERNO, LELIBETH GEGANTONI
4673 ETOR, CHRISTINE JECELLE ROMAGOS
4674 ETRATA, JHERMAINE VON AMIGABLE
4675 EUBRA, JOSELITO SANTILECES
4676 EUBRA, LILET LAPIG
4677 EUGENIO, JOEY TUNGKUL
4678 EUGENIO, JOYCE TITO
4679 EUGENIO, RIZZA GALANG
4680 EULIN, WENDIE RAPSING
4681 EUMAGUE, THESA FRENAL
4682 EUSEBIO, FAUSTO JR ISORENA
4683 EUSTAQUIO, READY VELASCO
4684 EVALLE, REGINE ESTARES
4685 EVANGELISTA, CECILIA LOZANO
4686 EVANGELISTA, FLORIDA SANCHEZ
4687 EVANGELISTA, JANE MARQUEZ
4688 EVANGELISTA, JAYLANIE BOOL
4689 EVANGELISTA, JEANE ALVARADO
4690 EVANGELISTA, JECERYN SANDRO
4691 EVANGELISTA, MAIZEE TAN
4692 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO BESUEÑA
4693 EVANGELISTA, RIZA CRUZ
4694 EVANGELISTA, SALVADOR JR MATIAS
4695 EVARDOME, ERICK JAY AVELLANEDA
4696 EVARISTO, ANALYN PINEDA
4697 EXCONDE, CHRISTINE NODORA
4698 EXCONDE, KIM ROFELLYN ANCHETA
4699 EXEQUIEL, LOUIE CANTON
4700 EYAS, FE MARIAN ARTEZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 96 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 FABABEIR, ANA GRACE YPARAQUIRRI
4702 FABAY, KRISTINE HAZEL PANTIG
4703 FABELLA, EVA ORDOÑA
4704 FABIA, FERNANDO JR DESACOLA
4705 FABIAN, DANIEL GATDULA
4706 FABIAN, JAKE NATIVIDAD
4707 FABIAN, MARA VEIL UBALDO
4708 FABIANES, LIGAYA RAMITERRE
4709 FABILLAR, JOEL BACARISAS
4710 FABILLO, RONIE PITALLOS
4711 FABRE, DORIDEN DE CLASSICA ANG
4712 FABREAG, LUVESMINDO JR MAGSINO
4713 FABREGAS, JUNJIE FERRERA
4714 FABREGAS, VIVIAN MOTIN
4715 FABRIGAS, YVES CLARK
4716 FABRO, FERLIZADIEFLOR CRUZ
4717 FABRO, SHAYNE ALIPIN
4718 FABROA, ALEXIS BATAYCAN
4719 FABROS, BERNADETTE ELEGORES
4720 FABROS, GLAIZA PUNZALAN
4721 FABUNAN, RYAN RAGADIO
4722 FACTULERIN, FREGIE MARIE JULAMPONG
4723 FACTURAN, JANNETH ENGLIS
4724 FACULTAD, IVY BAUDEN
4725 FADRILLAN, DARREL ACUISA
4726 FADRIQUELA, MARK TEODORO
4727 FAELANGCO, MELCHOR JR GERAPISTA
4728 FAELDEN, CRISTINA CRISTINES
4729 FAJARDO, CARLO CRUZ
4730 FAJARDO, CHARITY JOY MONDARES
4731 FAJARDO, CHARLIE ESMER
4732 FAJARDO, CHRISTFELI IAN DE GUZMAN
4733 FAJARDO, CHRYSS ANDREW PERDIGON
4734 FAJARDO, DAWN ROSARIE MAKINANO
4735 FAJARDO, JENNYLYN CATIPON
4736 FAJARDO, MA KAREN BRIOSO
4737 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY MILLARES
4738 FAJARDO, MARY NICE PARRELLA
4739 FAJARDO, MAY HUGO
4740 FAJARDO, MAY ANN GAPUZ
4741 FAJARDO, MYLENE RENDAR
4742 FAJARITO, CHIRADEE REMO
4743 FAJILAN, JINKY FAJICULAY
4744 FAJILAN, MARK LESTER FALCESO
4745 FALCASANTOS, GLADYS BAZAN
4746 FALCON, ANGELIE SORROMERO
4747 FALCON, ERNEST HAEL GUERRA
4748 FALCON, JEFFERSON BIADNES
4749 FALCUTILA, REYNALDO JR ANDAYA
4750 FALGUERA, RHEMA CUESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 97 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 FALITNANG, ADORA TICNANG
4752 FALLA, CHARIS CABAJES
4753 FALLETE, HANNAH MAE DACLAN
4754 FALLORIN, FEBE NOREEN TACUT
4755 FALQUERABAO, JEFRY GARCIA
4756 FALQUERABAO, LEAH FABITO
4757 FAMARIN, CHARMAINE JOY MONTOYO
4758 FAMAS, LUVIN JOY LUMACAD
4759 FAMORCAN, LEONA LYNN FALLARCUNA
4760 FAMULAR, RONA LOU CANO
4761 FANAO, MILAGROSE LAMAG
4762 FANG-ASAN, ELSIE BAYO
4763 FANO, BENEDICT CATIPAY
4764 FARINAS, LARRY MAR DEMAISIP
4765 FARINAS, RICO
4766 FARIOLEN, ALVIN BOLTRON
4767 FARIÑAS, SERAFIN III GAITAN
4768 FAROCHELIN, ARIANNE DAYO
4769 FARRALES, WILSON JR PAMA
4770 FARROL, HYACINTH BESAS
4771 FAUSTINO, MARIVIC SAGUBAN
4772 FAUSTINO, MARY ANNE ANTONIO
4773 FAUSTO, LLANES NARCISO
4774 FEBRER, IAN CHRISTIAN ABITAN
4775 FEBRERA, NOEL PIRA
4776 FEGURACION, ANGEL MARABISE
4777 FELARCA, DENNIS MIKE YANDOC
4778 FELICIANO, JEAN THERESE BALA
4779 FELICIANO, ROWELL MURILLO
4780 FELIPE, CRISTOBAL ANCHETA
4781 FELIPE, ELSA PABLO
4782 FELIPE, ERYBON PERRA
4783 FELIPE, JOCELYN BOLAÑOS
4784 FELISILDA, MISAEL BEROU
4785 FELIX, GRETCHEN ANISCAL
4786 FELIX, JAMIE ANN PEDRAJAS
4787 FELIX, JOVELYN CABOTE
4788 FELIX, LUCIA SEQUIO
4789 FELIX, WARREN BUCAO
4790 FELIZARDO, AMELYN REYNO
4791 FELIZARTE, HERMINIA PATONGAN
4792 FELLAZAR, ZALDY BABATE
4793 FENIOLA, JOEAN MAE FRENILA
4794 FENIQUITO, ZOILA FERNANDEZ
4795 FERASOL, JENNELYN GALIDO
4796 FERENAL, JOBELLE LERIOS
4797 FERMIZA, JOZEN SALAZAR
4798 FERNANDEZ, AIMIE RICA BAROLA
4799 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT PEREZ
4800 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT VALLESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 98 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY JOE JUGO
4802 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL CLERIGO
4803 FERNANDEZ, BERNIE MANGUIAT
4804 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA REGINE BADENAS
4805 FERNANDEZ, EREKA AQUINO
4806 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE VINLUAN
4807 FERNANDEZ, FARRAH KATE MARIE RENDON
4808 FERNANDEZ, GENEBEB YMBONG
4809 FERNANDEZ, GRACE DELACRUZ
4810 FERNANDEZ, IRISH MAE GALARCE
4811 FERNANDEZ, JANICE CELINO
4812 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LYN DESALAN
4813 FERNANDEZ, JERMALYN FUNDADOR
4814 FERNANDEZ, JERSON CASTILLO
4815 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MA LORENZO TIONGSON
4816 FERNANDEZ, JOVELIN KILESTE
4817 FERNANDEZ, LEAH ERIKA CAYASAN
4818 FERNANDEZ, MA LEONORA INGRID CALIMQUIM
4819 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CABATAC
4820 FERNANDEZ, MYKEEN LOU VILLORENTE
4821 FERNANDEZ, OFELIA RESULTO
4822 FERNANDEZ, OREN LIRA
4823 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE SAMANTHA TED
4824 FERNANDEZ, RHODA LEE OMILIG
4825 FERNANDEZ, RHODELYN URBANO
4826 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO SALAZAR
4827 FERNANDEZ, RINALYN VELASCO
4828 FERNANDEZ, SARAH BANDONG
4829 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL AMI
4830 FERNANDEZ, VANISSA ENRIQUEZ
4831 FERNANDEZ, VENANCIO BUSTAMANTE
4832 FERNANDEZ, VENUS PAMA
4833 FERNANDEZ, WINA LOU OSORIO
4834 FERNANDO, ALVIN CUARESMA
4835 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE AGSAOAY
4836 FERNANDO, HASMIN CARILLO
4837 FERNANDO, JAYSIE TOLENTINO
4838 FERNANDO, PRECIOUS GRACE SOLIS
4839 FERNANDO, SABRINA RIVACA
4840 FERRANDO, CHRISTIAN NIÑO BANATE
4841 FERRANDO, JEMAR NAWA
4842 FERRER, EDISON NEPUSCUA
4843 FERRER, FRANZ LOUIE JOSE
4844 FERRER, JAMES LEMUEL GOMEZ
4845 FERRER, JENNILYN SALVE
4846 FERRER, JOSE ROBERTO MORA
4847 FERRER, JULIE GRACE CAGADO
4848 FERRER, LUISA AGAS
4849 FERRER, MARIA ANGELICA DE GRACIA
4850 FERRER, MARK IGLESIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 99 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORIDA
4852 FERRER, RHEA KAREN OCASTRO
4853 FERRERAS, MARILOU DEPRESA
4854 FERROL, TOMAS III MIRANDA
4855 FERRY, REMNETH BARIL
4856 FESTIN, GLAIZA CARLA FETALVERO
4857 FETALCO, REALYN MAMBA
4858 FETALVER, RAZIEL FADRI
4859 FETALVERO, JOYMAR SUMAYA
4860 FETALVERO, TERRY RIVERA
4861 FETIZANAN, ELIZABETH PERLAS
4862 FIAS-ILON, PIERRE NAKIHID
4863 FIDEL, FLORIDA FELIX
4864 FIDEL, ROCHELLE YANSON
4865 FIEDALAN, SHARMAINE DIMACULANGAN
4866 FIEL, HAZEL SALAZAR
4867 FIEL, RODEL GEROMO
4868 FIESTA, LIFF GARCIA
4869 FIESTA, MAY ROSE MAGAWAY
4870 FIESTADA, AILEEN MINGI
4871 FIGUEROA, BELLEGYN RADA
4872 FIGUEROA, CHRISTENE JOY DULA
4873 FIGUEROA, RIALYN LISCANO
4874 FIGUEROA, VERNA LOIS SAGUN
4875 FIGURACION, ERLYN MAY ORDINARIO
4876 FIGURACION, JANICE SINSING
4877 FIGURO, ANGELINA ROCHE
4878 FILLAG, RESTY ENGNGEG
4879 FILOMENO, JULEMAE IDOROT
4880 FIN, ABNER MONDEJAR
4881 FINES, JEAN PERALTA
4882 FIRMANES, BERNADETTE GABIONZA
4883 FISCO, MARIA RHOZEL CORTEZ
4884 FLAVIO, DERVIE PEDERE
4885 FLOJO, CATHERINE BOCTOTO
4886 FLOR, GREMALINE TABANGCURA
4887 FLOR, ZAERINA MAE BANDOLA
4888 FLORA, DANILO DE LEON
4889 FLORA, RAYMOND BANIEL
4890 FLORALDE, JOYCE ANN CABUG-OS
4891 FLORANO, RALDENE TARUC
4892 FLOREN, HAROLD SAGARIO
4893 FLORENDO, JOEY JUANSON
4894 FLORENDO, WENNIELYN BALDONO
4895 FLORENTINO, ANGELY ALDAMAR
4896 FLORENTINO, ARISON PAUL REQUIMIN
4897 FLORENTINO, JOHNLESTER MANIMTIM
4898 FLORES, ANALYN CONING
4899 FLORES, ANGELO ABLITER
4900 FLORES, ANGELYN AMOR HIULEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:100 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 FLORES, ARCELY GUINTO
4902 FLORES, AURORA RAMOS
4903 FLORES, CAMILO JR BITANG
4904 FLORES, CLIFFCHARD TORTOLES
4905 FLORES, CRISTIAN TABALINA
4906 FLORES, CZARRIEL FRANCISCO
4907 FLORES, ERMICHELLE TIRADO
4908 FLORES, EVANGELINE MIRAS
4909 FLORES, FARIDA MAGTUNAO
4910 FLORES, FERDILEN VILLAN
4911 FLORES, FRANZ ARJON EGARGUE
4912 FLORES, GLADYZ ARTJANE QUILAB
4913 FLORES, GRACE PERILLO
4914 FLORES, ICE MAGNOLIA GABAO
4915 FLORES, JADE RIEZL CAUBA
4916 FLORES, JAY ALOM
4917 FLORES, JENITA PENSERGA
4918 FLORES, JERRIEMEY PASION
4919 FLORES, JOHANN MATTHIEU FABIAN
4920 FLORES, JOVELYN BEÑAS
4921 FLORES, JOY TRILLES
4922 FLORES, KAMILLE MONICA BERING
4923 FLORES, KARLA MAE CASTILLO
4924 FLORES, KATHLYN LOU BAOY
4925 FLORES, LEO ANDREW CAWALING
4926 FLORES, MARIA NENE POBLETE
4927 FLORES, MARICAR BANTILO
4928 FLORES, MARINELLIE GONZAGA
4929 FLORES, MARRY JANE MONTA
4930 FLORES, MUTYA ROMULO
4931 FLORES, MYRALIN RABACA
4932 FLORES, NIEZL MAY VALE
4933 FLORES, NOEL GAROL
4934 FLORES, PHILIP RANDELL PALERO
4935 FLORES, RACHEL LUNOD
4936 FLORES, ROSEMARIE PAGUYO
4937 FLORES, RUBY ROSE CAJANDAB
4938 FLORES, VERONICA PIÑERO
4939 FLORESTA, LEVARSJAN AVILA
4940 FLORESTA, OFEL FEAL AVILA
4941 FONG, FELIPE CHEE
4942 FONTANAR, IVEE ASHLAY MORALES
4943 FONTANILLA, KATHLEEN MAGLALANG
4944 FONTE, REYNA DAWN BAYANAY
4945 FOR-OG, JESSICA ALUBONG
4946 FORBES, JEMIMAH JANE SARNO
4947 FORJEDO, HAZEL ANNE SARMIENTO
4948 FORMALES, SHIRLEY SUMAGUE
4949 FORNELOZA, JOAN DEBHIE BILAW
4950 FORONDA, NARSAL JR MACAPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:101 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 FORTALEZA, MARY KAYE MEDICE
4952 FORTE, MARY NELIE MORITO
4953 FORTES, DEOVELITA DEUDA
4954 FORTES, ROQUE JR TOTANIS
4955 FORTIN, JOANA PRADO
4956 FORTUNA, MARK CACERES
4957 FRADAS, LETECIA ROSLIN
4958 FRAGA, MARVIN DIZON
4959 FRAN, CHERILYN FAMADICO
4960 FRANCHE, TIM ANDREW PANTUA
4961 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE BAUTISTA
4962 FRANCISCO, APOLO SALAZAR
4963 FRANCISCO, APRIL SAN JUAN
4964 FRANCISCO, APRIL ANNE ECHAVEZ
4965 FRANCISCO, APRIL JOYCE MOLATO
4966 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE MANALANG
4967 FRANCISCO, EUNICE ROJAS
4968 FRANCISCO, GENELYNE MATTALUG
4969 FRANCISCO, JEANNE MARIE ALFEREZ
4970 FRANCISCO, JEFFREY MIRALPES
4971 FRANCISCO, JHOEBEN FRIAS
4972 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALMOETE
4973 FRANCISCO, JUANITO II VALERIANO
4974 FRANCISCO, KERSEY BALUYOT
4975 FRANCISCO, LEILANIE ANN FLORES
4976 FRANCISCO, LIECEL TABUNARES
4977 FRANCISCO, LOWELL PEREZ
4978 FRANCISCO, LYRA ADORA MACALALAD
4979 FRANCISCO, MARIA SHEKINA REYNALDO
4980 FRANCISCO, MARITES MAHUSAY
4981 FRANCISCO, MARK JOSEPH SOLOMON
4982 FRANCISCO, RHEA ALEJANDRO
4983 FRANCISCO, RHODORRA NARANJA
4984 FRANCISCO, RHONBEE HERRERA
4985 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR BARSANA
4986 FRANCISCO, RYAN BALES
4987 FRANCISQUETE, NICOL AGUIMOD
4988 FRANCO, ANDREA LINDO
4989 FRANCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
4990 FRANCO, SHEILA CARASCA
4991 FRANI, JEENO JAY CAMTAN
4992 FRENCH, VIOLETA MATEO
4993 FREO, MARIANNE JOY FURIO
4994 FREOLO, ARJIM RAMOS
4995 FRIAS, CRISTINE JOY HISOLANA
4996 FRIAS, JEFFERSON MAMARADLO
4997 FRIAS, MYLENE CONSULTA
4998 FROFUNGA, JELYN FELARCO
4999 FROMA, CHRIS-LYN SANCHEZ
5000 FRONDA, JUDY LYN ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:102 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 FRONDOZO, IRISH AMOR IWAG
5002 FRUELDA, EIZA LORO
5003 FUAMASING, ROBERT DAWN SARQUE
5004 FUELLAS, ANGIE DARIA
5005 FUENTEBELLA, ARLEN MANLOSA
5006 FUENTES, DIVINE BITONG
5007 FUENTES, JULIETA ANAVISO
5008 FUENTES, LIZA FUGIO
5009 FUENTES, NOBE JOY DEOCADES
5010 FUENTES, RICHIE JOY ALAO-ALAO
5011 FUENTES, ROXEL RABAÑES
5012 FUENTIVILLA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
5013 FUERTES, KRISTINE JOY RIVADA
5014 FUERTES, WENCES ROBLES
5015 FULGAR, RICARDO JR GARROTE
5016 FULGENCIO, ALEXIS AUDEA
5017 FULGOSINO, DIANE KATARINA
5018 FULLANTE, GIRLIE MAY DE LOS REYES
5019 FULLANTE, ROCHELLE ASUNCION
5020 FULLO, FHECEL MAE GAMIL
5021 FUNA, FE RODRIGUEZ
5022 FUNTAÑOZ, MARY ANN SANTOS
5023 FURIGAY, MARIA LESLIE JAMONONG
5024 FUSTER, ANTONIO DAPITO
5025 GA, GLENNA EDERA
5026 GA, MARIVIC MACAPAS
5027 GA-ANO, CHERRY ROSE BANATAO
5028 GABAC, LEONORA TUBIANO
5029 GABACA, NELDA SIJUB
5030 GABALLO, RONILYN LEOPARDAS
5031 GABASA, JOYCE RIZALENE TALAGON
5032 GABATIN, NOVERLYN DAVE
5033 GABATO, EMEREN DIONSON
5034 GABATO, MA ELENA MARINAY
5035 GABATO, MEAH BAYATE
5036 GABAYNO, ELLA ALCARDE
5037 GABAYNO, MARY ANN GAJOLIN
5038 GABAYNO, RYAN LINO PAILAGAO
5039 GABE, MELCHORA BONITA
5040 GABILAN, NOELVIR EULALIA
5041 GABINETE, NERENNE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
5042 GABION, GIRLYN LICOS
5043 GABONIA, MYLENE ISULAT
5044 GABOT, JUN JYRAH DE LEON
5045 GABRIEL, AIKA UNICA QUIÑONES
5046 GABRIEL, ALLONA ELAN FELLER
5047 GABRIEL, JB OWEN ZAUSA
5048 GABRIEL, MARY IRISH BARTOLATA
5049 GABUCAN, JOHN FLORES
5050 GABUCAN, RYCKA GEPALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 GABUCO, MARY GRACE TOBOSO
5052 GABUCO-DANDAL, AMY JARANILLA
5053 GABUTAN, NIEL CABICUNGAN
5054 GABUTERO, JERRY SELOSA
5055 GABUTERO, LESLIE EDULLANTES
5056 GABUYO, MARIA SOCORRO BENGADO
5057 GAC-ANG, ALMA RHEA LABOR
5058 GACA, ROWENA GALISANAO
5059 GACAL, JEREMIAS JR BAGOBALDO
5060 GACIAS, ANALYN TELAN
5061 GACIS, MARK PRIMO
5062 GACOSTA, ANABELLE GANACE
5063 GACOSTA, FERNANDO TABIL
5064 GAD, BRYAN JAKE ADRIANO
5065 GADAYAN, ANNABELLE CERVANTES
5066 GADDI, MARIANNETH BANZUELO
5067 GADIL, CAMILLE VILLEGAS
5068 GADIL, ZAIRRALY ILAGAN
5069 GADO, JERIC ELEUTERIO
5070 GADONG, MARY GRACE GALIGAO
5071 GADOR, OSCAR ZOILO JR CORMINAL
5072 GADOY, EDA BONDOT
5073 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE PADUA
5074 GAGAHASIN, ERICA CYRA AMISOLA
5075 GAGUAN, JOSEFINA NATIVIDAD BUENAGUA
5076 GAHITE, MARK ANTHONY ESGUERRA
5077 GAHITOS, GERALDIN AMAD
5078 GAID, VIVIAN CAMASURA
5079 GAITANA, WILNA DOLANDO
5080 GAJO, LEAH LAZARO
5081 GAJO, REIZAMIN FORTE
5082 GAJONERA, LORNA MERCADO
5083 GALAGAR, ANALYN CRISTY MAGALLON
5084 GALAGARAN, VIDA BUSTARGA
5085 GALAMAY, MANILYN AGULLANA
5086 GALAN, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
5087 GALAN, NEZIL MIOLE
5088 GALAN, ROLANDO PENDON
5089 GALANG, MARILOU CHAVEZ
5090 GALANG, MARY JOY REYES
5091 GALANG, MELINDA DOMINGO
5092 GALANO, MARY ANN DALIPIAS
5093 GALAO, RYAN BANGSI-IL
5094 GALARIO, NECAH EMARIE BALHON
5095 GALARION, JOSE MELBERT TOJENO
5096 GALBRAITH, NATASHA ALLEN MARTINEZ
5097 GALE, JUNIE JULIO
5098 GALE, MARICOR LAURON
5099 GALE, RIZA ABRENICA
5100 GALENDEZ, NOEMI NAMBATAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 GALERA, ORPHA JOSEFIN MACATIGOS
5102 GALIAN, MARK LEE
5103 GALIB, SHARIFA HAJAD
5104 GALICIA, CATHERINE GALIT
5105 GALICINAO, IRENE DOMINGCIL
5106 GALINDEZ, FLORDELIZA PASCUA
5107 GALINDO, JUVY AMOR MARAVILLAS
5108 GALIT, ROY LEONEEL MESANA
5109 GALIZA, LEZLIE ESMEÑA
5110 GALIZA, PHILIP BAÑAGA
5111 GALLANO, GENEVIEVE QUIACHON
5112 GALLARDE, CINDY ESCUDERO
5113 GALLARDO, DONNA MAE SUMANTING
5114 GALLARDO, ELL CLIFFERSON CASAURAN
5115 GALLARDO, GERLIN PEREJA
5116 GALLARDO, IRMA MAE ABERO
5117 GALLARDO, JENNIFER DIMACULANGAN
5118 GALLEGO, JESSIE EMMANUEL LIBITAN
5119 GALLENTES, REY JOHN QUIÑONEZ
5120 GALLETES, DAIZYLEN CALLEJO
5121 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA
5122 GALLON, MARY JOY SOLLERA
5123 GALO, KHEN MANDING
5124 GALOPE, GAYLORD ALFEROS
5125 GALOS, RONALD REY CARREON
5126 GALPO, KIRCK RAMOS
5127 GALSIM, MICHAEL JOHN FERRER
5128 GALSIM, ROSELYN SAN JOSE
5129 GALUPE, JANICE ARUGAY
5130 GALUTAN, HAROLD MANDAC
5131 GALVADORES, MARICHU GUTIEREZ
5132 GALVEZ, MARY ANDAM
5133 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN CORTES
5134 GALVEZO, JANNICE VILDOSOLA
5135 GALWA, ANALYN SUGANO
5136 GAMALINDA, DENNIS BIAG
5137 GAMALINDA, GEMMALYN OPERARIO
5138 GAMALLO, AISHA MAE LAWAS
5139 GAMATA, ALEJANDRO JR LEONES
5140 GAMAYAO, GERMAINE GADONG
5141 GAMAYAO, MARIANE DALIDA
5142 GAMAYON, RIZZA GOMEZ
5143 GAMBALA, ALLEN GAY MARIE CAB
5144 GAMBE, GENA ENAD
5145 GAMBITO, BENNIE MARK DUMBRIGUE
5146 GAMBITO, MA CHRISTINA CARREON
5147 GAMBOA, ALGIE MAY IGNACIO
5148 GAMBOA, FLORDELIZA SUAREZ
5149 GAMBOA, GIORGIO MARTIN SAUSE
5150 GAMBOA, GLAIZA PRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 GAMBOA, MA AMABEL ECLEO
5152 GAMIL, DIANA ROSS FRANCISCO
5153 GAMIS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
5154 GAMO, ROGELINE DALUMPINES
5155 GAMOREZ, APHRODITE DELA TORRE
5156 GAMOS, NORCILA TOLETE
5157 GAMOTLONG, NADIA WACLET
5158 GAMOZA, CHEENEE DELCO
5159 GAMPAL, HILMI SALAPUDDIN
5160 GAMUTIA, AZUCENA ESTAÑOL
5161 GAMZON, MARITES BALCITA
5162 GANADORES, VALERENE REYES
5163 GANANCIAL, CASSANDRA GUIEB
5164 GANASE, MAILA GIN-OM
5165 GANDAMRA, JOHANA LIMGAS
5166 GANDIA, JERVIS TOMINES
5167 GANDOL, MARIA LUCIA DE GUZMAN
5168 GANDULAN, NHUR EMEEN KALAMONGGI
5169 GANGEY, REUBEN JOHN ABASOLO
5170 GANGOSO, ELMER JR SALIGUMBA
5171 GANGOSO, RODA VILLARUZ
5172 GANGOSO, SHEILANE JUMAMIL
5173 GANGOY, DIVINE GRACE AZARRAGA
5174 GANI, MARK ANTHONY LACASANDILI
5175 GANILA, SARAH JANE ANCHETA
5176 GANTALAO, MARIETA MONTEVERDE
5177 GANTALAO, YUCHALEN DESCATAMIENTO
5178 GANTAN, IRON GALANG
5179 GANTE, DIONICIO DUNGO
5180 GANZON, JOHN JOSHUA EUSEBIO
5181 GAPACAN, ZENY TICANGEN
5182 GAPIDO, ARTURO JR LABANANCIA
5183 GAPUR, REEMA ABDUL
5184 GARABUT, LUCHEL TUMAPON
5185 GARALDA, HENRYDON JAVELONA
5186 GARAY, ABEGAIL ROSE MANUEL
5187 GARBIN, FE GLYZA RAGASA
5188 GARBOSA, FEMENALYN JOY ODANGO
5189 GARCELLANO, MARK LESTER CASEM
5190 GARCIA, AILEN BONGO
5191 GARCIA, ALEESSA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
5192 GARCIA, ANA MAY AMPONG
5193 GARCIA, ARJAY MARIN
5194 GARCIA, BENJIE RENDON
5195 GARCIA, BRENDA JILL PALMA
5196 GARCIA, CARLO KEITH MATIAS
5197 GARCIA, CHARMAE ROLA
5198 GARCIA, CHERYL MAKABENTA
5199 GARCIA, CHONA BAUAN
5200 GARCIA, CRISANTA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 GARCIA, CRIZEL VIRAY
5202 GARCIA, DAISY VILLAR
5203 GARCIA, DESIREE ANNE FERNANDEZ
5204 GARCIA, DIANA JEAN VARIAS
5205 GARCIA, DOLORES FALCON
5206 GARCIA, DURIZA DALAGUNAN
5207 GARCIA, EDUARDO TALUSAN
5208 GARCIA, ELIZABETH ELLEN MENDOZA
5209 GARCIA, ERDILITO MALUBAY
5210 GARCIA, ERIKA ANNA MONTEALTO
5211 GARCIA, GAVINO CONTRERAS
5212 GARCIA, GLENDA GARCIA
5213 GARCIA, IRENE ANN APANAY
5214 GARCIA, JENNEZA MEI TUMANAN
5215 GARCIA, JENNIFER MANUNTAG
5216 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
5217 GARCIA, JOANNE OLIVEROS
5218 GARCIA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
5219 GARCIA, JOSHUA GOMEZ
5220 GARCIA, JOVELYN MESINA
5221 GARCIA, LISA MATIBAG
5222 GARCIA, LORENA BESIN
5223 GARCIA, LORENA FELIX
5224 GARCIA, MA CHRISTINA DICIPULO
5225 GARCIA, MA ELOISA BRENDA PANCHO
5226 GARCIA, MA JANICE PATILAN
5227 GARCIA, MA LOURDES LASOLA
5228 GARCIA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
5229 GARCIA, MARIA GRACELA DECENA
5230 GARCIA, MARIGOLD RECUERDO
5231 GARCIA, MARILY ROSE TORRION
5232 GARCIA, MARK JOHN ESTRADA
5233 GARCIA, MARNELLE PITONANG
5234 GARCIA, MERRY JANE SENABAN
5235 GARCIA, MORRIS ARANDA
5236 GARCIA, MYLENE BACSA
5237 GARCIA, MYRA ESCAREZ
5238 GARCIA, RANDOLF OSILA
5239 GARCIA, RECHELLE SERRANO
5240 GARCIA, RHYDEL LACHICA
5241 GARCIA, RONALD DUMPANG
5242 GARCIA, RONAN HERMIDA
5243 GARCIA, SHIELA LANSANGAN
5244 GARCIA, WINDY MAGALONG
5245 GARDE, AGNES SEDIGO
5246 GARDON, KAREN PALMENCO
5247 GARGAR, MARIE JOY PALAMINE
5248 GARGARITA, RESHIRL ALMONIA
5249 GARGARITA, RHIA ALBESOR
5250 GARGARITA, ROSALINDA MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:107 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 GARIANDO, MARIEL PUASO
5252 GARIANDO, ROMANDO YBO
5253 GARIN, ANGELICA PALEJARO
5254 GARIN, LARRY ROMANO
5255 GARING, MARY ROSE TENORIO
5256 GARING, NILOGEL NILLES
5257 GARINGA, ROGELIO JR BUHAY
5258 GARNICA, HAIDE SOLIVA
5259 GARNICA, MARGARITO JR MONTAÑO
5260 GARRA, DINA DESTREZA
5261 GARSULA, MARY ROSE BULASA
5262 GARZON, DAYSEE TAGAYSAY
5263 GASGA, JON-JON ALVARAN
5264 GASIC, ROLAND MISTIOLA
5265 GASO, DINA SONTOUSIDAD
5266 GASPAR, GERLIE JUANBE
5267 GASPAR, LANIE SERAN
5268 GASPAR, REYMART ANGELES
5269 GASQUE, MARY ANN HANDUMON
5270 GASTANES, JONARD LIJANO
5271 GASTANES, MARLYN ALAGANO
5272 GATAN, ROGELIO JR MABBAYAD
5273 GATDULA, DICK YSRAEL DINGLASAN
5274 GATDULA, LADY NERIE ANTOLIN
5275 GATELA, VENES LEDRES
5276 GATO, RUTH OCLAMAN
5277 GATONGAY, JACKIELENE CORTEZ
5278 GATTADIW, REGIE BOY BACANI
5279 GATUS, RICARDO III ONDILLO
5280 GATUTEO, SHELLA SUAN
5281 GAUDIA, ELYZZAR RALPH LOMEREZ
5282 GAUIRAN, JAN MICHAEL ANTONIO
5283 GAVIN, BERNA DELA PAZ
5284 GAVINA, MANUEL JR COSTALES
5285 GAVINO, ADEL GRACE INTIA
5286 GAWCEN, ABIGAIL SUNSHINE NAVARRA
5287 GAY, MAYCHELLE FARILLON
5288 GAYARES, DANICA MARA DESPABILADERAS
5289 GAYAS, MARK ARVIN MARCELO
5290 GAYATENIA, MARK ARON LAMIS
5291 GAYETA, MARIA TERESA ATIENZA
5292 GAYGAY, ANGELO BAYUDAN
5293 GAYNAT, FREDDIE DICOS
5294 GAYO, QUENCY JAY BUNAGUEN
5295 GAYON, JOANNE NEBRAO
5296 GAYOSA, MELCHIE DALUMPINES
5297 GAYOSO, NOE SIALONGA
5298 GAYOTAYAN, MIA TUBUHAN
5299 GAYTA, TRISTAN JOHN INAMAC
5300 GAYTANO, MEA-ANN GAJILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:108 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 GAZZINGAN, ARIES GUMANGAN
5302 GAÑAC, CELINE NUQUI
5303 GEALON, NIÑA BONITA GELVERO
5304 GELACIO, DALE VALERY BULAN
5305 GELACIO, JUSUEIL DURAN
5306 GELAGA, JUSTY CATUBAY
5307 GELIDO, JUVY DELA TORRE
5308 GELINA, MA CRISTINA RIVERA
5309 GELINDON, MARIANNE CLAIRE VERDE
5310 GELITO, NOVIE ANNE TURALBA
5311 GELOS, NOVIE MARIE VOLUNTATE
5312 GELUA, NEZZEL JUDIT
5313 GELUA, ROBENA ESTELLER
5314 GEMALAYA, LETIFAH
5315 GENABE, RAMON MANJAC
5316 GENCIAGAN, HELJUN TATON
5317 GENCIANOS, DIANNE MELODY REYES
5318 GENECELA, GLENDA LUCERNAS
5319 GENELA, CONCEPCION GARBO
5320 GENELASO, CHERRY MAE CALSONA
5321 GENERALE, NORI GLENN MAGLENTE
5322 GENERALE, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
5323 GENGONE, BENJUNLY PAME
5324 GENIL, ARLENE CASTILLO
5325 GENIO, RAMONICKA FETALVO
5326 GENODIA, PERLYN LARIZA
5327 GENOVA, RONNIE BARRUN
5328 GENOVATA, GRACE SEDANTO
5329 GENOVEZA, LORETO JR DELICANA
5330 GENOVIA, RAMELIZ MARAMARA
5331 GENOVIA, SEAN ANTHONY TAER
5332 GENSON, LICETTE JOY ROSALES
5333 GENTALIAN, MA ELECTADA SOTERO
5334 GEOGRAPHIA, BERNIE SABANDAL
5335 GEONGO, IRIS CALVO
5336 GEPILANO, JOEVANIE GERADELA
5337 GERA, WENDIL LOBITAÑA
5338 GERALDE, ALVIN MEDINA
5339 GERALDIZO, EARL BEN PADOGDOG
5340 GERALDIZO, MA ELVIRA AJER
5341 GERALLA, JAYMARIE LAPINGCAO
5342 GERALLA, RUBEN JR OMISOL
5343 GERASMIO, JOSE RICHIEL TRIGO
5344 GEREBESE, CREZELL OPOLENTISIMA
5345 GERENIA, JAMES ZAPATOS
5346 GERMAN, VERLINDA MORAUDA
5347 GERMINO, GELEEN CAMILA
5348 GERMINO, KAREN VERONICA CRUZ
5349 GERMONO, CHARL JASON ESTAÑOL
5350 GERNALE, ERICA OLEDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:109 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 GEROCHE, JEZREL ALQUISAR
5352 GERODIAZ, JESSTHER RUFF PALER
5353 GERON, SHENNA LAE SALVATIERRA
5354 GERONA, NENETH GAVERIA
5355 GERONA, ROLAND BENTAZAL
5356 GERONG, ROMEO SERDAN
5357 GERONIMO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
5358 GERONIMO, CLARISSA NAVARRO
5359 GERONIMO, DIOSCORO JR LUCERO
5360 GERONIMO, JONALYN REGIS
5361 GERONIMO, LEA MARAÑO
5362 GERONIMO, MARITES FRANCISCO
5363 GERONIMO, ROSALIE PEREZ
5364 GERONIMO, SHEILA MARASIGAN
5365 GERONIMO, ULDERICO JR CORTEZ
5366 GERSAN, CHERIE JANE OYSON
5367 GERTOS, JANILEEN INOT
5368 GESMUNDO, RONALYN ALBAÑO
5369 GETIZO, JEAN VIRTUDAZO
5370 GETUBIG, ALICIA ATAY
5371 GEVEROLA, LYNNETH JAMERO
5372 GIANGO, ANDRES VALLEJO
5373 GIBAGA, ANNALIZA LEVANTINO
5374 GICA, JOSEPH CABUG-OS
5375 GICA, MARY AISLINN (AUBREY) DIVINAGRACIA
5376 GICAN, KERSEY CHENE PAJA
5377 GICANA, JOY ESPIRITU
5378 GICARO, NAOMI BELARO
5379 GIDA, GWEN ABANES
5380 GIDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RUADO
5381 GIDAYA, JANNET COMENDADOR
5382 GIGANTE, RONALD SORIANO
5383 GIL, EMMIELYN SARCOL
5384 GILLACO, LADY ANN MARQUEZ
5385 GILLADO, LOR-ANN BASALAN
5386 GILLEGAO, ANGELLE ATHENA BERNARDINO
5387 GILTENDEZ, JUN REY LAYAO
5388 GILUANE, BABY GIRLIE FAJA
5389 GIMEDA, ESTELA ROCO
5390 GIMONG, RICHEL MOSQUEDA
5391 GINES, MARCO GANAPIN
5392 GINETE, VERONICA VALE
5393 GIPAYA, SHANE GESTOLE
5394 GIQUE, JEANOAH DULAY
5395 GIRASOL, NANETTE TORRES
5396 GIRON, MANOLO LAGUATAN
5397 GISMA, GLADESS ANCLA
5398 GITO, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
5399 GLEAN, RUTH ANGUE
5400 GLEE, ARCEL BON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:110 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 GLINO, JEANETTE CECOGO
5402 GLIPONEO, GERALDINE DETERA
5403 GLOBIO, KATRINA PAJANOSTAN
5404 GLORIA, CIROSE RIE CAITUM
5405 GLORIA, KARLA JEDNI AGRAVANTE
5406 GLORIA, SUGAR REY CALATRAVA
5407 GLORIAGA, JENNIFER FERRAREN
5408 GLORIANE, MARICAR HICAP
5409 GO, APRIL JOY SIASON
5410 GO, ROLAND NARVIOS
5411 GOC-ONG, ROSELYNE TAGACTAC
5412 GOCHUICO, JONATHAN VELGARA
5413 GOCOTANO, GAY MARIE SUMAYLO
5414 GODEN, JOY MIGUELLES
5415 GODINEZ, LOUNELLE JUCO
5416 GODOY, IRIS MAY ALACIDA
5417 GOJAR, FLORICEL GUELAS
5418 GOJO CRUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA
5419 GOLI-CRUZ, MARTIN JEROME GUERRERO
5420 GOLLOSO, JARELYN IGLESIA
5421 GOLLOSO, NORIE GEPULLE
5422 GOLOSINO, JOBELLE ANNE TAGOLGOL
5423 GOLPE, ARNIEL RAGUIN
5424 GOMEZ, ALPHA JUN TRIMUCHA
5425 GOMEZ, GERALDINE TOMAS
5426 GOMEZ, HANGIELYNE LONTOC
5427 GOMEZ, JESUSA BUELA
5428 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT CARILLO
5429 GOMEZ, JULIUS CEBUCO
5430 GOMEZ, MANNY MASALUNGA
5431 GOMEZ, MIGUELITO FINEZ
5432 GOMEZ, RITA BAUTISTA
5433 GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE LAMSIS
5434 GONATO, JOLIBEE CALZADA
5435 GONDAYAO, RAQUEL MEJIA
5436 GONDRA, GEOVAN GONGORA
5437 GONGOB, ELIZABETH LALIM
5438 GONGOB, JARAMIE CUEVAS
5439 GONZA, ELNOR SARITA
5440 GONZAGA, AGNES SERVANO
5441 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAN LAPIDARIO
5442 GONZAGA, JESHARELAH SAUSA
5443 GONZAGA, MARNELLI BORBE
5444 GONZAGA, MICHAEL IRINCO
5445 GONZAGA, MIRASOL TABAMO
5446 GONZAGA, ROSALINDA CURESMMA
5447 GONZAGA, YVONNE CANENCIA
5448 GONZALES, AISHA MAE BEJASA
5449 GONZALES, AIZA BENCITO
5450 GONZALES, ANABELLE SARTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:111 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 GONZALES, CHARMAIGNE ELISSE VERA
5452 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RIVALDO
5453 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
5454 GONZALES, CLARISA LUDOVICE
5455 GONZALES, DAISY JANE VILLAGRACIA
5456 GONZALES, DAIZA MAE LEANDADO
5457 GONZALES, EDNA CRUZ
5458 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE DULNUAN
5459 GONZALES, FLOREY MAY GALAPON
5460 GONZALES, FRANKLIN BUMATAY
5461 GONZALES, FRANZ JOSEF BOCABAL
5462 GONZALES, HENRY NAREDO
5463 GONZALES, JEAN RHEA ALIOSADA
5464 GONZALES, JESTONI RAMBAC
5465 GONZALES, JEVIE FERNANDEZ
5466 GONZALES, JOBERT DURAN
5467 GONZALES, JONNEL PEREZ
5468 GONZALES, JOVITA BALMES
5469 GONZALES, JUDITH DURAN
5470 GONZALES, KARMEL DOLOR TIOXON
5471 GONZALES, KETCHIE PASIONA
5472 GONZALES, LEONILYN BALLADARES
5473 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA BULIC
5474 GONZALES, MARICEL ORTAÑEZ
5475 GONZALES, MARIE GRACE ATIENZA
5476 GONZALES, MARY JANE MAG-ASO
5477 GONZALES, MHYRENE BEDRIJO
5478 GONZALES, MYROLD SICAT
5479 GONZALES, RACHEL ANN MANANTAN
5480 GONZALES, RAYMARK ANGELES
5481 GONZALES, ROMEO QUIRANTE
5482 GONZALES, ZHYRENE BEDRIJO
5483 GONZALEZ, MARIA ARDEL BUENAVENTURA
5484 GONZALGO, ALEX BARTOLATA
5485 GORDO, CHERELYN ROBILLOS
5486 GORDON, CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA
5487 GOREMBALEM, GELLIE DE LA CRUZ
5488 GORGOD, LEA ESPAÑOL
5489 GOROBAT, BERT RUIZ
5490 GOROSPE, BRENDA SOQUILA
5491 GOROSPE, MARILOU MORENTE
5492 GORPIDO, REMEL ARCEGA
5493 GOTIDO, JAYSON PRUDENCIADO
5494 GOYAGON, RONALD REMO
5495 GOYO, JOHNNELYN DELARAGA
5496 GOZO, WAFFLE MIE NOB
5497 GOZUN, MA CRISTINA CANLAS
5498 GOÑO, MARINESS PITOY
5499 GRACIA, MARJORIE BRIGADO
5500 GRAFANE, ROLLY TERCENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:112 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 GRAJO, MARIAN ESMEÑA
5502 GRAJO, MARICRIS DIANNE ASIA
5503 GRAJO, SARAH JANE PORLAJE
5504 GRANADA, IMMANUEL YAMOMO
5505 GRANADEROS, MARICEL JABAY
5506 GRANCAPAL, MARY ANN CAÑADA
5507 GRANDE, JOSELITO JR PERCINCULA
5508 GRAPA, JEZEL FEROLINO
5509 GRAVADOR, BENILDA LABITAG
5510 GRECIA, JENNIFER MALACA
5511 GRECIA, MARY ANGELIE LOBIANO
5512 GREFALDA, RUBIE ANNA PERLAS
5513 GREGANDA, CARMELA LUNA
5514 GREGAS, RHEA MAE MALVAS
5515 GREGORE, ROMMEL LOQUENO
5516 GREGORIO, BENJAMIN II SACLOLO
5517 GREGORIO, GAUDIOSO III TUBAN
5518 GREGORIO, IVY BACOSA
5519 GREGORIO, JOEY RAFAL
5520 GRIARTE, CARMELO HOMBRE
5521 GRIENGO, GRECILLE ANN FLORES
5522 GRUBAT, JOVELITO MONTUERTO
5523 GRUEZO, EDWIN ANGELES
5524 GUADALQUIVER, JEZZEL ANN MAGPUSAO
5525 GUADALUPE, RONNEL BALLION
5526 GUADAÑA, ANA ROSE DAGAL
5527 GUALBERTO, ROSEMARY PEREYRA
5528 GUAN, VINCENT PAUL GORPE
5529 GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA
5530 GUANSING, JENNY LOU MAULLON
5531 GUANZO, MELANIE ABUBO
5532 GUANZON, KRISTEL VILLASOR
5533 GUANZON, REX BARCELONA
5534 GUANZON, REY KARL SEDARIA
5535 GUARDANOSA, SENEN IAN NOMIO
5536 GUARDE, EVELYN SILVOSA
5537 GUARDIANO, ROWENA ABEJERO
5538 GUARIN, RENATO
5539 GUAY, CHRISTINE JOVEN
5540 GUAY, JESSEBELLE ESPEJON
5541 GUBA, ROMEO JR FLORES
5542 GUBALLA, ANGELO GUMATAY
5543 GUBALLA, DONNA ALONZO
5544 GUBATANA, CATHERINE MAE BOJOS
5545 GUBATANA, EMMA BALDONADO
5546 GUBATANGA, JONA MARIE SINCO
5547 GUBATON, COLETTE PINEDA
5548 GUBATON, ELTON MEJILA
5549 GUBATON, HERBERT MORONA
5550 GUBATON, KAY-ANN SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:113 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 GUBOT, MADILYN SAJULGA
5552 GUCON, CHRISTIAN VELUZ
5553 GUEMO, JUSTINE MAE DOCOT
5554 GUERRA, JULIE MAY LOMA
5555 GUERRA, JUVEN TULIO
5556 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN RED SARMIENTO
5557 GUERRERO, EULER YOLAND BANCAYRIN
5558 GUERRERO, GERALDINE ARCILLA
5559 GUERRERO, SHERMAN PONCE
5560 GUESE, PAUL GAMORA
5561 GUEVARA, RAMON BONG JR ORELA
5562 GUEVARRA, BERNADETH SALANDANAN
5563 GUEVARRA, CARMINA MANALO
5564 GUEVARRA, FRANCO MANANGUITE
5565 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
5566 GUEVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS CANLAS
5567 GUEVARRA, JUAN CARLO MATIC
5568 GUEVARRA, MA CONCEPCION MENDOZA
5569 GUEVARRA, MA ERNALYN SALAYSAY
5570 GUEVARRA, MARC ALLER ANTHONY MORATALLA
5571 GUEVARRA, MARIA CICELIA CUNANAN
5572 GUEVARRA, MARY JANE DAWOG
5573 GUEVARRA, ROCHELLE BUENAFE
5574 GUHILING, MELANIE POLVIRA
5575 GUIANDAL, ALLIH SANANG
5576 GUIAO, JEREMIAS JR MANALO
5577 GUIEB, ALLAN DUGAY
5578 GUILING, CAMARODIN DIMNANG
5579 GUILLANO, DANIEL VON ABABA
5580 GUILLAR, THERESE RIVERO
5581 GUILLEMER, GELLIAN DONGCOY
5582 GUILLERMO, ALLAN SECRETARIO
5583 GUILLERMO, BLESILE PEÑAFIEL
5584 GUILLERMO, CRIS CARAG
5585 GUILLERMO, LANIE OCQUIOLA
5586 GUILLERMO, MILES PAYTE
5587 GUILLERMO, PIA ORENZA
5588 GUILLERMO, SOFIA SALADA
5589 GUILLOS, ROWEL ANSURES
5590 GUIMPOL, EMILY VELASCO
5591 GUINAPON, WEVELYN DAYAG
5592 GUINAYON, OLGA THERESA SUSCANO
5593 GUINDAYAN, ARGEL LASATEN
5594 GUINIAWAN, LENLEN PALUNAN
5595 GUINID, GIGI TICQUE
5596 GUINTAPA, LILAND DECIERDO
5597 GUINTO, FAUSTINO III SANTIAGO
5598 GUINTO, JOANA DELOS REYES
5599 GUINTO, KATHLEEN JESSICA CRUZ
5600 GUINTO, PERLITA AGUAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:114 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 GUINTO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
5602 GUINTO, SERAFIN JR REYES
5603 GUINTU, MARIVIC MALIG
5604 GUIRNALDO, DEONNIE BACOLOD
5605 GUIRON, LESLIE TORRES
5606 GUIRREN, JOEL DAVID
5607 GUISANDO, MARILOU VERGARA
5608 GUITABAO, MARK THREE BOLAEC
5609 GUITANG, VIRGINIA RAFANAN
5610 GUITELEN, JESSE JAMES DAMOSLOG
5611 GUIYAB, MARIEL CASAGAN
5612 GULANE, ANTONIO JR ARROYO
5613 GULAPA, ROSEMARIE ARCILLA
5614 GULBIN, JONREY ENCIENZO
5615 GULBIN, THERESE MARIE ARCILLAS
5616 GULEZ, AURELIO JR OLIVERIO
5617 GULGULUWAY, GEMMALYN ALANGWAWE
5618 GULINAO, KATRINE JOY EVANGELISTA
5619 GULMATICO, CHIRADEE BULANADI
5620 GULTIANO, GULBEN BENDAÑO
5621 GUMA, CHERRY FEL DIZON
5622 GUMAAT, IRISH PEPITO
5623 GUMABONG, ROSE ANN MARINAY
5624 GUMADOL, MERCY BANITO
5625 GUMALAD, JANRYL SUAN
5626 GUMALAL, MELDY LORELIN CUENCA
5627 GUMALAL, MELROD JOHN CUENCA
5628 GUMANTASON, MARLON MENDOZA
5629 GUMARANG, MICHELLE ROSETE
5630 GUMARAO, PALLE JR LUNA
5631 GUMASING, DIANA ROSE POLICARPIO
5632 GUMBA, MA LOURDES TEÑIDO
5633 GUMBAN, MARIE BETH TUASTOMBAN
5634 GUMBOC, MARLYN FRANCISCO
5635 GUMILAC, ROANIE MAPANO
5636 GUMILAC, SHIRLEY MAPANO
5637 GUMINIGUIN, VIVIAN MAE LANDOCAN
5638 GUMINTAD, ELIJAH CRUZ
5639 GUMIRAN, REYSAN MARK TAPIRU
5640 GUMOGDA, ARLINE CORTON
5641 GUMPIC, CYNTHIA ARCIBA
5642 GUNNACAO, JOEY CALIGARAN
5643 GUNNACAO, KING JAY LORD MEDINA
5644 GUPITA, MARIETTA DUMADAG
5645 GUPO, JOSEPHINE GATDULA
5646 GURAY, CHARLO BIANCI MONTEHERMOSO
5647 GURREA, FLORAGEN CAJES
5648 GUSIMAT, OFELIA PUGAO
5649 GUSTILO, MARK CEASAR PEDROSA
5650 GUSTILO, MYLENE PATATAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:115 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 GUTANG, JENIE FATE OPEMA
5652 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTINE CAPOCYAN
5653 GUTIERREZ, ELMAR DALIDA
5654 GUTIERREZ, JAIME JR BUQUIRIN
5655 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAULO ATIENZA
5656 GUTIERREZ, JOSE III GEMINIANO
5657 GUTIERREZ, MARIA THERESA TEJERESAS
5658 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE MAGLALANG
5659 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SORIANO
5660 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL CATAPANG
5661 GUTIERREZ, ROZENITA LUIS
5662 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL SILVA
5663 GUTING, MARYANNE TUMANENG
5664 GUTONG, AIME OGABANG
5665 GUYO, ANGEL CASTRO
5666 GUYOD, THELMA PANGANIBAN
5667 GUZMAN, ARLENE ANSELMO
5668 GUZMAN, FARRAH MONTANTE
5669 GUZMAN, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
5670 GUZMAN, LORIELYN BENCITO
5671 GUZMAN, LORNA CALMA
5672 GUZON, ALMA VILLAS
5673 GUZON, EMELINA ATIENZA

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT