LET List of Passers January 2014 Secondary P-Z Surname | The Summit Express

Navi-Grid TheSummitExpress - Your News Blog
Home About Us Contribute Team Summit Express Advertise

Privacy Policy Terms and Conditions

LET List of Passers January 2014 Secondary P-Z Surname


ADVERTISEMENT


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on March 8, 2014 the results of January 2014 LET. 12,033 secondary teachers out of 42,358 examinees (28.41%) successfully passed the teachers board exam (LET) given last January 26, 2014 in 15 testing centers all over the Philippines.

LET List of Passers January 2014 Secondary P-Z Surname


LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (A-G)
LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (H-O)
January 2014 LET Full Results

Here's the list of passers for January 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam P-Z Surnames:

8546 PAALISBO, ROMMEL LOPEZ
8547 PABABERO, MICHAEL GONZALES
8548 PABILANDO, MARGIE LARON
8549 PABILING, LIEDIE BARTOLOME
8550 PABIRAN, ROBERT CLARK GUJOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:173 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 PABLEO, JECONIE TENCHAVEZ
8552 PABLO, CHARLENE LYNETTE GAPA
8553 PABLO, ENID TONGON
8554 PABLO, JEFFERSON VALERO
8555 PABLO, JUNJIE DINGLE
8556 PABLO, ROBERT ANGELO DELA CRUZ
8557 PABLO-MORA, ERLY JOY ESGUERRA
8558 PABON, DARLEEN ADION
8559 PABRAQUEL, ANNALYN UBAT
8560 PABRIGA, RUTH ANNEVIE DALAYAT
8561 PABRO, CLEEN CHRISTINE ADDATU
8562 PABUSTAN, CHRISTINE MESINA
8563 PACAMALAN, LOVELLA OBENDENCIO
8564 PACAMARA, MACARIO PACLA
8565 PACARIEM, MARICEL TOLENTINO
8566 PACHECO, RICHLYN MARY GRACE NOBLE
8567 PACHICA, BRYAN DIMAPILIS
8568 PACIO, CLIFFORD MIGUEL
8569 PACIOL, REY
8570 PACION, JENNIFER ASCAÑO
8571 PACIONES, CHEMA CALLEJO
8572 PACIS, CHAMERLINE JOY UMOSO
8573 PACLARIN, RUBY GOROSPE
8574 PACLE, KENNEDY ENRIQUEZ
8575 PACLIBAR, GICEL CHRISTINE BUMANLAG
8576 PACOT, JOHN CHRISTOPER BANDOLA
8577 PACPACO, VENZ ACE MORENO
8578 PACQUIAO, CERILO LAPIS
8579 PACRES, DOMINIQUE SUELTO
8580 PACRES, MARY ANGEL TORREON
8581 PACUIN, JENELYN SABOBO
8582 PACULANANG, ANN CHARZEL HERMOSA
8583 PACULBA, MARIVIC CARO
8584 PACUMBA, EARTH MOSQUEDA
8585 PADADAC, WALTER BALCAC
8586 PADAS, MANILYN ROSILLO
8587 PADAYAO, JESPHINE NELLAS
8588 PADER, MARIFE BACUS
8589 PADERES, CRISTIAN DIAMODA
8590 PADERNAL, DINNETH MAE SALAROSAN
8591 PADILLA, AILEEN CAAGBAY
8592 PADILLA, DORELEN OLARTE
8593 PADILLA, JEZELE ANUSENCION
8594 PADILLA, LIZEL SULIT
8595 PADILLA, MARK LESTER TARROBAGO
8596 PADILLA, RACHEL VEJERANO
8597 PADILLA, RECHELLE SABLAON
8598 PADILLA, RICO APOSTOL
8599 PADILLO, ALLEN FERNANDEZ
8600 PADIN, ANA LYN COTAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:174 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 PADIOS, MANALYN SAGAMPOD
8602 PADLAN, GEMMALYN MORENO
8603 PADLAN, JAY CHRISTIAN JANURAS
8604 PADO, ANNA LIZA GUADALUPE
8605 PADONGAO, MICHELLE ANNE AGULLANA
8606 PADRE-E, GLADYS DEATRAS
8607 PADRIGO, ROSALIE BISARRA
8608 PADRINAO, CHERRY SADDI
8609 PADRON, MARISON RANARIO
8610 PADUA, ALDRIN BAÑARES
8611 PADUA, DONABEL RUIZ
8612 PADUA, JAYRIZ JOY PASCUA
8613 PADUA, JEFFREY ROSALES
8614 PADUA, JORDAN BORJA
8615 PADUA, JOY VILLANUEVA
8616 PADUA, MELANIE MALICDEM
8617 PADUA, ROLANDO III LOPEZ
8618 PADUGA, MA CRISTINA CARASOL
8619 PADUNAN, JERICHO ALAYU
8620 PAED, MARY JOY CABRERA
8621 PAEZ, KAREN ANN JAO
8622 PAGADUAN, ARIEL YADAO
8623 PAGADUAN, DAISY JEAN SIOBAL
8624 PAGADUAN, HYDILITA FABREGAR
8625 PAGALAN, FREDERICK JR IWAY
8626 PAGALAN, JO-ANNE NARVAL
8627 PAGALAN, MARIELLE JANORAS
8628 PAGAR, JOVELYN RAGUINDIN
8629 PAGARA, MARY ANGELIE MADRONA
8630 PAGARAN, HARLE JIBBS ARANDIA
8631 PAGAS, MICHELLE NATAVIO
8632 PAGAS, SHELLA MARIE PALMARES
8633 PAGASIAN, GERISH JOY MONTECALVO
8634 PAGASIAN, MARIA JANICE BANTILAN
8635 PAGATPAT, PINKY CALUBAG
8636 PAGAY, ALEXANDRIA JOY MALLARI
8637 PAGAYOCAN, JOHANIYA GURO
8638 PAGCU, JANE ROSE MERAÑA
8639 PAGENTE, MICHELLE LOUREINE ANDUS
8640 PAGENTE, PATRICK SIBALA
8641 PAGINAN, RYAN MARK MANGARANG
8642 PAGLICAWAN, JOY CAMILLE LIMJOCO
8643 PAGLINAWAN, CATHERINE ARAGON
8644 PAGLINAWAN, EVA BENECITO
8645 PAGLINAWAN, LEO BILL YBAÑEZ
8646 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA BARBARA CASTILLO
8647 PAGLINAWAN, ROSALEA CANDELARIA
8648 PAGOBO, ANNA GRACE ROQUE
8649 PAGOLA, JULIETO ALICO
8650 PAGTALUNAN, CRISALDO ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:175 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 PAGTAMA, ANDREA LABITORIA
8652 PAGTANAC, PETER JOHN BARCEBAL
8653 PAGTULON-AN, EDUARD ALDABON
8654 PAGUIA, MARY FLOR PAZ
8655 PAGUIDOPON, CORINNE BERNARDO
8656 PAGUILIDAN, JOHANNA DALIMBANG
8657 PAGUIO, LORIE CACERES
8658 PAGUIRIGAN, JOANA BARTOLOME
8659 PAGULAYAN, BRENDA MAGAS
8660 PAGULAYAN, JEMEREEH ARELLANO
8661 PAGULAYAN, MARYCAR RIGO
8662 PAGUSARA, MA THERESA LALINJAMAN
8663 PAGUYO, GRETERSON RARAMA
8664 PAILAGAO, ANGELO JOHN JR LOYOLA
8665 PAINANDOS, HARRY REVERA
8666 PAISTE, GEMMA CATHERINE GOROSPE
8667 PAITON, LORICES PEARL DALUMPINES
8668 PAJALLA, JANNETH BATINO
8669 PAJARES, DARMAINE PERALTA
8670 PAJARILLO, CHERRYL ANNE CASTILLO
8671 PAJARILLO, KRISTINE RAMOS
8672 PAJARILLO, MEYNARDO ALBUS
8673 PAJARON, JAYFORD FABRE
8674 PAJE, GLADYS JOY CORONA
8675 PAJEL, EPHREM LYOD LABANON
8676 PAJES, FERDINAND GARAN
8677 PAJO, ARMEN GALONA
8678 PAJULAS, AILYN JACA
8679 PAJUNAR, VICENTE PALOPALO
8680 PAKIL, BAISA PINTO
8681 PAKINGAN, YNNOS ALLEN BREIZ
8682 PALABAY, RANDY SAN ANDRES
8683 PALACIO, APRIL DAISY CABALDO
8684 PALACIO, AURORA MAE DE JESUS
8685 PALACIO, CHRISTY GOSIM
8686 PALACIO, HAYDEE CANDELASA
8687 PALACIO, NOREEN COLOBONG
8688 PALACIO, RUCHELLA TED
8689 PALACTAO, FEMIE SIGGA-AO
8690 PALAD, ALLAN UMEREZ
8691 PALAD, CARLA MERENE
8692 PALADEN, LEAH SULARTE
8693 PALAFOX, ROMNICK ASUNCION
8694 PALAHANG, ANN MARIE ABADIES
8695 PALAMIANO, FLORDELIZA LLAMES
8696 PALANCA, CRISANTA CRISCEL SANTOS
8697 PALAO, JERICK SACRO
8698 PALAPAL, MELBA SALAZAR
8699 PALATTAO, JUDITH CABUGAO
8700 PALATTAO, MARK ANTHONY TUPPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:176 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 PALAWAN, HAFISA WATAMAMA
8702 PALAZO, KATHERINE KAY TESORO
8703 PALCHAN, HYDRALYN AWING
8704 PALCON, SHARA BAUTISTA
8705 PALCONIT, AILEEN SORALTA
8706 PALCONIT, AIZA DEMASILAN
8707 PALEC, CESSA PALMA
8708 PALEN, EFREN GURA
8709 PALEN, JAYCEL IGUT
8710 PALEN, MARK GINELOUISE OBENZA
8711 PALENCIA, ALYSSA MODESTO
8712 PALENCIA, ANNALEM
8713 PALENCIA, RUTH ARMELENE ABADICIO
8714 PALER, CHONA JAGONOS
8715 PALER, JONATHAN REMO
8716 PALER, MAY CECILE TATAD
8717 PALERMO, JAMES KENNETH MACOY
8718 PALERMO, JAYSON FAMODULAN
8719 PALEYAN, JAYSON BANTOL
8720 PALIMA, JERMALYN OMAPOY
8721 PALINES, MARY GRACE DIZON
8722 PALIS, SHERLY MAY
8723 PALISOC, EMMANUEL IAN EUSTAQUIO
8724 PALIZA, ROCHELLE BUEMIA
8725 PALLANAN, CHRISTINE CALARA
8726 PALLASIGUI, SHELLY DIAZ
8727 PALMA, APRIL MAE BORINAGA
8728 PALMA, JERRY JR OCTIT
8729 PALMA, KAREN ESPANIOLA
8730 PALMA, MARIEL MONTECALVO
8731 PALMA, NORMAN JHUNE GUIRALDO
8732 PALMA GIL, KRIZZABELLE FRANCISQUETE
8733 PALMARES, ARLYN MACARIO
8734 PALMERA, JANIL SULADAY
8735 PALMES, ERA JANE LOPEZ
8736 PALMES, RAMON JR ZULUETA
8737 PALMIANO, MHARIEL DECENA
8738 PALMONES, RALPH JOSHUA MANLAPIG
8739 PALO, CARL ARNOLD LUMANOG
8740 PALO, LADY JEANNE CUNANAN
8741 PALO, MARIA FATIMA RUEDAS
8742 PALO, MARK CHRISTIAN TEJERO
8743 PALOMAR, LIZBETH JILL GALIPOSO
8744 PALOMARES, ANN ROVIC CUETO
8745 PALOMARIA, APRIL ROSE AGUILAR
8746 PALOMATA, RITCHEL CORIENTO
8747 PALOMIANO, CATHERINE DOLLANO
8748 PALOMO, NERIZA CACEHERO
8749 PALOS, FELY DADOR
8750 PALOS, JUANITA CORDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:177 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 PALPARAN, MAUREEN GAY GARCIA
8752 PAMA-OS, AILYN ALUTE
8753 PAMARANG, GILBERT MAUREL SANIEGO
8754 PAMARANG, VANESSA BONGON
8755 PAMILAR, JUDY ANN JUSAY
8756 PAMILARAN, REX ARMEDILLA
8757 PAMINTUAN, MELISSA SIMON
8758 PAMISAN, NEIL CORRE
8759 PAMITANGCO, JUANITO JR MONTECALBO
8760 PAMITTAN, CHRISTINE JOAN VALLE
8761 PAMITTAN, MYRA PACIS
8762 PAMPAG, MA ANGELICA LORENZO
8763 PAMUCENO, JULIUS TORIO
8764 PAMUNAG, LADY JANE VANGUARDIA
8765 PANAGA, JENIFER MANAUIS
8766 PANALANGIN, JEANTONINA NUNGGA
8767 PANALIGAN, REGEN MOSQUERA
8768 PANANGANAN, MA KATHRINA PAGADOR
8769 PANCHO, ELREN PORTUNOVA
8770 PANDAC, MODEL RANILI
8771 PANDAPATAN, ALICAN MENDEZ
8772 PANDAY, GRACE CARLOTA BILUAN
8773 PANDAY, MARIFE BELMONTE
8774 PANDIÑO, RUBY ANNA MEDRIANO
8775 PANED, JANICE DELA LUNA
8776 PANES, ANNALOU BUSTAMANTE
8777 PANES, ARNELEX AREVALO
8778 PANES, GERLYN ESTO
8779 PANES, IAN MAE SUERTE
8780 PANES, LEOVY TY
8781 PANES, MARY JOY NARAGA
8782 PANES, MICHAEL LOU ENCARQUEZ
8783 PANES, RAMONA CASTILLO
8784 PANG-AN, GENEVE CHRISTIAN DAGAMAC
8785 PANGAN, CHERYL SALVE
8786 PANGAN, GLAIZA ANN PERALTA
8787 PANGANIBAN, AFRYL INCOGNITO
8788 PANGANIBAN, APRIL PASAMBA
8789 PANGANIBAN, CLAUDETTE BARRAMEDA
8790 PANGANIBAN, CYRIL VALENZUELA
8791 PANGANIBAN, ELY ROSE LAMANO
8792 PANGANIBAN, MARU URBINO
8793 PANGANIBAN, NEIL JAMES RAMIREZ
8794 PANGANIBAN, PAMMELLE BALBOA
8795 PANGANIBAN, SHEILA MARIE CARINGAL
8796 PANGASI-AN, MARICHU BERSANO
8797 PANGCOGA, FAISAH MARIMPOONG
8798 PANGILAMUN, SOHAIMA BACARAMAN
8799 PANGILAN, SAHADA SAMAD
8800 PANGILINAN, BENJIE JR BULALACAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:178 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 PANGILINAN, BERNARDO CELESTINO
8802 PANGILINAN, MARICIEL DIESTA
8803 PANI, ALFAIDEL TANTUS
8804 PANICTICAN, JO-ANN JUMAWAN
8805 PANIMBANG, HAFSAH DIPATUAN
8806 PANIS, RAYMOND BOADILLA
8807 PANIT, ALMA JOY SAGUN
8808 PANIZA, MARK SIUYCO
8809 PANIZALES, AURA MARIE PAJANOY
8810 PANOLINO, CHRISTINE PINGANON
8811 PANONCILLO, JASON GUNGOB
8812 PANONCILLO, JUMEL PAROJINOG
8813 PANOPIO, JANINE FAJILAN
8814 PANSACALA, EMELY BUTCON
8815 PANSUELO, ROSE ANN MOLINO
8816 PANTALUNAN, JESMAEL ASPE
8817 PANTANO, MARECEL GUILLEMER
8818 PANTE, GERRY PEÑONES
8819 PANTI, CHERRY TOLLEDO
8820 PANTI, GLADYS CAMBONGA
8821 PANTILGAN, JESSILE FLORES
8822 PANTINO, ELDON REY MAGNO
8823 PANTOJA, MA FATIMA ILAGAN
8824 PANUGALING, RONALD CABO
8825 PANUGAN, ANA MARIA INDOY
8826 PANUGAN, ANA MARIE TARNATE
8827 PANUNCIALMAN, RACHEL NEGRO
8828 PANUYAS, MARITES CANCINO
8829 PAPA, DENMARK BUSTRIA
8830 PAPALADUN, AMIIMAH PANGAIBAT
8831 PAPAS, JOMARIE QUINTANILLA
8832 PAPURAN, LAARNIE GARCIA
8833 PAQUIBOT, CHARLES CASIL
8834 PAQUIT, MARK ANTHONY DELA ROSA
8835 PAR, CRISTALYN RUBIO
8836 PARAAN, SARAH JEAN ALIUDIN
8837 PARACHA, JED SALVIO
8838 PARADELA, HANNAH TANGIAN
8839 PARAGAMAC, JASON BEN ROMANO
8840 PARAGAS, ANN LAURENCE CALUGAY
8841 PARAGAS, FRANCIS IAN GARCIA
8842 PARAGAS, JONALYN DE GUZMAN
8843 PARAGAS, MANUEL JR ANDAL
8844 PARAGSA, CHRISTINE ESCUADRO
8845 PARAGUYA, ARIEL MAYAGMA
8846 PARAISO, AYVE CRUZ
8847 PARAISO, ERNIE REMOTO
8848 PARALEJAS, HAROLD SAN FELIPE
8849 PARALIS, ARCHERD ATABELO
8850 PARAMATA, RAYMA MINANDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:179 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 PARAMIO, JAYSON MACARANAS
8852 PARAMIO, KIMBERLY SIAPNO
8853 PARANE, JOEL NOVIO
8854 PARANG, KATHERINE GRACE GUMAPAC
8855 PARANGAN, ERLAN BALUGO
8856 PARANGAN, LESLIE LAPUERTAS
8857 PARAYAOAN, INGRID POCO
8858 PARAYNO, GARY LEE RECIMULO
8859 PARAÑAL, DAISY SAGUID
8860 PARAÑOS, JASMIN OLEA
8861 PARAÑOS, JOANNE BAHOY
8862 PARCASIO, ANNABELLE PALOS
8863 PARCHAMENTO, GEMMO JANDY DUMAYA
8864 PARCO, FLORA ORONAN
8865 PARDILLA, LAIKA SALAZAR
8866 PARDUA, PRINCESS RAMAC
8867 PAREDES, ARVEY ANDAG
8868 PAREDES, JASMIN VARGAS
8869 PAREDES, VERGIE DONCILLO
8870 PAREJA, ELESITO JR TAMPUS
8871 PAREJA, JOB TEODORO
8872 PAREL, MAR BIEN GREGORY GADACHO
8873 PAREN, JAMES GALLAZA
8874 PAREN, RIMMON ALOJADO
8875 PAREÑAS, MARY ANN GORNOT
8876 PAREÑO, ROXANNE PATEÑO
8877 PARINAS, REALIZA ANDRES
8878 PARIOL, ERLINDA DE DIOS
8879 PARIOLAN, EFREN PACARDO
8880 PARIÑAS, CHRISTAN MILLARE
8881 PARLE, LOVILLA FARILLON
8882 PAROAN, GENEVIEVE VILLASIS
8883 PARONDA, LORIE PAMENTA
8884 PARPAN, MAC JEFFREY MANZANO
8885 PARPAN, RUBEN JR DECEPULO
8886 PARRA, BENJIE MARIE PANCHO
8887 PARREÑO, LOLITA BANTOTO
8888 PARREÑO, VINAH MARIE SUMBANG
8889 PARUNGO, NATHANIEL DAVID
8890 PASADILLA, SAIREL LAMZON
8891 PASAHOL, GLADYS ANN PEREZ
8892 PASAMBA, FRANCIS ANGEL GONZALVO
8893 PASAOL, DAISY JANE PRONGCO
8894 PASAWILAN, DATU ALI DURADO
8895 PASAYAN, CESARIA DIWAS
8896 PASCAN, SITTIE AISA KURANGKING
8897 PASCIOLCO, SARAH VIREY
8898 PASCO, MARIA LORAINE IYA
8899 PASCUA, AMADOR JR VAFLOR
8900 PASCUA, APRIL MAY DURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:180 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 PASCUA, JAYSON IRASUSTA
8902 PASCUA, JESSICA GOMEZ
8903 PASCUA, LYKA ANGELA BUCOG
8904 PASCUA, MARIFE DIOLOSA
8905 PASCUA, MARVIE ANNE ANASTACIO
8906 PASCUA, SAM CHRISTOFER REYNO
8907 PASCUAL, ALFREDO
8908 PASCUAL, ALNIE NANIP
8909 PASCUAL, EDELYN AGAMATA
8910 PASCUAL, FRANCISCO JR BAOIT
8911 PASCUAL, HANNAH ANGELICA SAMSON
8912 PASCUAL, JAHAZIEL PHILIPP PUNONGBAYAN
8913 PASCUAL, KRISSIA KAYE HOMBRE
8914 PASCUAL, MARLON DIMLA
8915 PASCUAL, NIÑA RITA MARINDUQUE
8916 PASIA, JASMEN SABROSO
8917 PASIAN, EDMA LYN ALIGO
8918 PASIGAY, NOVIE CAPUYAN
8919 PASIGNA, ARCHIE LUGSANAY
8920 PASION, ALVIN AGPAOA
8921 PASION, CORAZON BAGGAY
8922 PASION, GEOPETER RAY BENDICIO
8923 PASION, HONILYN PADILLA
8924 PASOOT, GIENE PARIENTE
8925 PASOOT, MARY DARYLL REY
8926 PASOQUIN, RINA LYN MARINAY
8927 PASTOR, ARNEL OLIVA
8928 PASTOR, DONNA MAE MEJIA
8929 PASTOR, GIRLIE TUSCANO
8930 PASTOR, MARIE JANE BUTAC
8931 PASTRANA, ALVIN GABILO
8932 PASTRANA, GENMARK ROMULO
8933 PASTRANA, RAY RUDOLF MAPA
8934 PASUQUIN, HANZEL BUNGOR
8935 PASUQUIN, MARLYN OSTIA
8936 PAT, JHANYSON BUOC
8937 PATAC, RENALYN LLAMAS
8938 PATAGOC, CRISTIE ANN DINAPO
8939 PATAL, RAPONCELA TORRES
8940 PATALAY, JAZFER BOLAÑOS
8941 PATAM, NEIL PATRICK ESPINELI
8942 PATANAO, JOMAR CASTRO
8943 PATANGAN, JANE MORENO
8944 PATAYON, JEFFRY PONGASE
8945 PATEÑO, GENEROSO GALENDEZ
8946 PATIGDAS, DOLIFACIO WAGWAG
8947 PATILUNA, GENESA TORRES
8948 PATINDOL, JHUNILOU PONGASE
8949 PATINGA, JAY-AR ARAUAG
8950 PATOC, JESSA MAE PINUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:181 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 PATRAS, SHARON TALLASE
8952 PATRIARCA, CHERRY VELASCO
8953 PATRIARCA, ROMIE CORRE
8954 PATRICIO, CARL ANDREW PIMENTEL
8955 PATRICIO, EDELI FAITH PERALTA
8956 PATRICIO, ZAIRAH CANARIA
8957 PATRONA, FRANKLIN VERGARA
8958 PATTERSON, ZAINA MANAO
8959 PATTUGALAN, ELENA CUARESMA
8960 PATULOT, ARIENNE FLOR PAGADUAN
8961 PATULOT, HONEYLYN BOGNOT
8962 PAULAR, ANGELO BANUELO
8963 PAULE, ALLEN PAUL MALLARI
8964 PAULINO, MAYBELLE ASUNCION
8965 PAUNAT, LOVELY BARBOSA
8966 PAUS, ADEN KEITH LACAFON
8967 PAVIA, DONNA JOY STO TOMAS
8968 PAVON, LOREVYL TINGA
8969 PAWEN, REYCAID JHONES TAFALENG
8970 PAWI, RONILLO PASITENG
8971 PAYABYAB, MICHAEL TIRIA
8972 PAYAPA, EDEN IGNACIO
8973 PAYAS, HANNAH SALCEDO
8974 PAYMALAN, IRMALYN BORJA
8975 PAYOT, JENNIFER SUGUE
8976 PAYPON, REY SOMBRIA
8977 PAZ, JAY-AR CATAPANG
8978 PAZ, JOERIC VERANO
8979 PAZ, PALOMA DAURAN
8980 PAZ, ROMAN IV ELLEN
8981 PAZZIUAGAN, JUANA MARIE AÑESCO
8982 PAÑA, INIE KRIS BULAHAN
8983 PAÑA, ROCHELYN JOY PORLAS
8984 PAÑASANTOS, MARY GRACE BARTOLOME
8985 PAÑO, MA EUDESSA RIMANDO
8986 PEBRES, RAIZA MARIE HURBODA
8987 PECATO, VENICE SUSAN BABARAN
8988 PECUNDO, ROEL JR CRUCENA
8989 PEDALEÑA, MELODY DEBAGUIO
8990 PEDERE, EDRILEN TILACAS
8991 PEDERI, RANDY EDRADAN
8992 PEDIDA, MELANIE NARIO
8993 PEDRABLANCA, MARS SERNA
8994 PEDRAJAS, AIRA PUROL
8995 PEDRO, MARILOU JUMADIAO
8996 PEDRO, RACEL ANNE CADIZ
8997 PEDRO, ROSALIN CORREA
8998 PEDROS, JESSIE DALO
8999 PEDROSA, JORIEL AGUANTA
9000 PEDROSA, NERISSA FABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:182 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 PEGAREDO, JOSEPH RESURECCION
9002 PEGARRO, CARMELA DEL ROSARIO
9003 PEGARRO, KRISTINE DIOR NAMO
9004 PEJE, ROFELYN YAPE
9005 PEJI, GRACE UMBRERO
9006 PEJO, RAPPY REPOLIDON
9007 PEL-IS, JECA MAE WAKING
9008 PELAEZ, JULIE VILLAR
9009 PELAYO, DANZYL MHELBBY LOPEZ
9010 PELAYO, JAN MATTHEW ULANDAY
9011 PELAYO, JENNIFER JOAQUIN
9012 PELAYO, KARL BUENCUCHILLO
9013 PELAYO, KATHLEEN JOY DIGNOS
9014 PELAYO, MARY GRACE LAXAMANA
9015 PELAYO, MYRFEE ALDEN FERMANO
9016 PELIAS, CLAIRE MILDRED QUILARIO
9017 PELICANO, PHILIP DECLARO
9018 PELIPEL, SHEILA SERTIMO
9019 PELLETERO, VON BRUUN MAHUSAY
9020 PELO, JOSHUA KHALEM SAMIANA
9021 PELONE, MARISSA DUTERTE
9022 PELPINOSAS, ERNALYN DE LUNA
9023 PENADOS, ETHIL PATINGA
9024 PENALBA, CHARMAINE
9025 PENALES, RUBY PATROLLA
9026 PENDON, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ESPENILLA
9027 PENDOS, ROSEMARIE SUBIDO
9028 PENDOY, GRACE DIANASAS
9029 PENEQUITO, LELIBETH VILLADOLID
9030 PENEZA, MYLA ESPAÑOLA
9031 PENKIAN, GEISHA PEÑAROYO
9032 PENOLIO, NIÑA RICCI CASTRILLO
9033 PENONIA, WILMA BESAS
9034 PENUNIA, EVILENE LOLOR
9035 PEPA, EDLYN MAALA
9036 PEPA, LANILYN LAIT
9037 PEPI, LOURDES CARBONELL
9038 PEPINO, ERIZA GRACIA AZNAR
9039 PEPINO, MA PATROSENIO PEPITO
9040 PEPITO, CARLO SOLON
9041 PEPITO, FLORY FE YLANAN
9042 PEPITO, JONEL BAGAS
9043 PEPITO, LLONES JANE FALLER
9044 PEPITO, RICKY MAUNES
9045 PEQUIRO, REJOLOR MORALES
9046 PERA, JHOANA LAGOS
9047 PERALTA, ADORA MARIE MOVIDA
9048 PERALTA, MELIVIL MELITON
9049 PERALTA, RENALD AQUINO
9050 PERALTA, YOLANDA YARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:183 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 PERANDO, MHEL DAVESON PEREÑA
9052 PERANTE, SHERYLL ROTAZO
9053 PERAS, ELIZABETH MACOYCRUZ
9054 PERAS, RECEL GRACE ABELLO
9055 PERAZ, ORLANDO ESTRELLADO
9056 PERCIANO, PAUL CRIS MARCOS
9057 PEREA, ANNE MARGARETH ARBAS
9058 PEREGRINO, JENNIFER GRANADA
9059 PEREGRINO, SHEENA MARIZ SOLANA
9060 PEREY, RACHEL GARCIA
9061 PEREYRA, JOMEL TARNATE
9062 PEREZ, AMIE QUEAÑO
9063 PEREZ, ARNIE REY BANGAYAN
9064 PEREZ, CHRISTINE MAE PINTO
9065 PEREZ, EMMARI DERDER
9066 PEREZ, FROILAN CANLAS
9067 PEREZ, IVAN ANGEL
9068 PEREZ, JANET JILL ALINDOG
9069 PEREZ, JANIEVEB YBAÑEZ
9070 PEREZ, JENNIFER CARATAO
9071 PEREZ, JERALYN PULON
9072 PEREZ, JHENALYN HERNANDEZ
9073 PEREZ, JINNYVIE BUSTAMANTE
9074 PEREZ, JOHN RIGORDIN GUTIERREZ
9075 PEREZ, MA CRISTINA DELA MERCED
9076 PEREZ, MADELEINE JEAN PEREZ
9077 PEREZ, MARIEL BACALING
9078 PEREZ, MARK PARAGAS
9079 PEREZ, MODELYN COMETA
9080 PEREZ, NENETH OCZON
9081 PEREZ, RACHELLE AGUALLO
9082 PEREZ, RAPAEL ALBERTO
9083 PEREZ, ROLYN LORENO
9084 PEREZ, ROSIEGENE POBRE
9085 PEREZ, SHARIE VIZARRA
9086 PEREZ, ZELYN MAE LOBERIANO
9087 PEREZ, ZENAIDA DE VERA
9088 PEREÑA, MARGIE LEONIDA
9089 PERIA, JO NEIL TOLENTINO
9090 PERIABRAS, MADONNA SERRANO
9091 PERICO, MARJORIE RAMOS
9092 PERIDO, JULIE ANNE DE TORRES
9093 PERILLA, GRACE CATAMCO
9094 PERINO, AMIEL BALTAZAR
9095 PERIOLES, ARVIN LOSTE
9096 PERION, MARICRIS ARDEVELA
9097 PERJE, JEAN DE LOS REYES
9098 PERLAS, DENIE LARIOSA
9099 PERNECITA, MARY CHISSETTE BARIA
9100 PERNIA, WILMA DE DIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:184 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 PEROCHO, MARIFE JAVIER
9102 PEROCHO, RANDO MALAPAYA
9103 PERPETUA, VERNA JUDITH ERANDIO
9104 PERRA, SIMPLICIO JR CARBONELL
9105 PERSEGAS, JOSEPHINE SALISE
9106 PERU, JANICE CARALIPIO
9107 PERU, ROMNICK SAWIT
9108 PERUCHO, ANAVY NAVARRO
9109 PESCADERO, ABEGAIL NILLAS
9110 PESIGAN, MARICAR TUBIGAN
9111 PESIGAN, REA CABACES
9112 PESPES, SHEEN PANGCAWEY
9113 PETALIO, PEÑAFRIA AGNA
9114 PETILO, JOMAR TOLENTINO
9115 PETISME, AIME DE ASIS
9116 PETISME, RONALD LADUA
9117 PETRALBA, JULIVERT ALINGAS
9118 PETRAS, FEVIE YORO
9119 PETRI, MARY JOY DECOY
9120 PEÑA, MARY ANN DE VERA
9121 PEÑA, REZALIE ANDRES
9122 PEÑAFIEL, CHARITY GARAY
9123 PEÑAFIEL, LOJANE CAMUS
9124 PEÑAFLOR, MARRY GAMAYA
9125 PEÑAFLOR, SHEENA BONGAY
9126 PEÑAFLORIDA, ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
9127 PEÑAMANTE, GAMALIEL CABRERA
9128 PEÑAMORA, ALLAN MOLINA
9129 PEÑAREDONDA, ANGELA BENDAÑA
9130 PEÑAROYO, LAARNI MAE MACABECHA
9131 PEÑAVERDE, MIKHAIL GEORGE CRISOSTOMO
9132 PEÑERO, AIZA MAY SAMUDIO
9133 PEÑONAL, POLLEN BUÑI
9134 PEÑOSA, NAOMI GARBO
9135 PEÑOZA, GLENN IMPERIAL
9136 PIALA, DOLLY MALIGRO
9137 PIALAGO, NORIETTA LUNA
9138 PICASO, CARMINA ASPA
9139 PICO, MARILYN CORTEZ
9140 PICULADOS, FAITH MARIE BRIONES
9141 PIDUL, MIRIAM REYES
9142 PIELAGO, ABEL JOSHUA GANGE
9143 PIELAGO, EMILY DELFIN
9144 PIGA, JEROME SALDIVAR
9145 PIGAO, WESLEY VILLAREAL
9146 PIJO, MARIA ANABEL JUMAO-AS
9147 PIL, ROSARIO FABULAR
9148 PILAPIL, MA IRENELL RODRIGUEZ
9149 PILARTA, DONEL BANQUILES
9150 PILARTA, SANJEEV MAYUGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:185 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 PILAY, CARLO PESCADOR
9152 PILI, AIZEL SERRANO
9153 PILI, ALVIN RAMIREZ
9154 PILI, ANNE ZJARRELL HIGAYON
9155 PILLO, PHOENIX WILART MADRISTA
9156 PILON, MARILEX MALBARTINO
9157 PILUDEN, MOORE ANGELO CALIXTO
9158 PILUETA, JOANNALYN CALANTA
9159 PIMENTEL, ANALYN JULIAN
9160 PIMENTEL, RONALD EVANGELIO
9161 PINANONANG, RANDY PINO
9162 PINCALEN, ALBERT LEGARSE
9163 PINDOG, BERNADETH FABILLO
9164 PINEDA, ANGELA CALARA
9165 PINEDA, JONAH SANTOS
9166 PINEDA, MARIO SUMULAT
9167 PINEDA, MENZI GOMEZ
9168 PINGLI, ALLIAN PIA
9169 PINGOL, CHRISTINE BALLESTEROL
9170 PINILIW, ANABEL ESTINO
9171 PINKIHAN, BENYLYN CHUM-AN
9172 PINLAC, VIRGEL AMANTE
9173 PINO, INDIANA UGALINO
9174 PINSON, JOBIN CORPUZ
9175 PINTO, MAYLENE VALENCIA
9176 PINTOR, JAYSON GIGANTE
9177 PIOL, ARIEL CLOPINO
9178 PIOLO, ANABELLA SANTA ROMANO
9179 PIONILLA, SIGRID SANTE
9180 PIOQUID, CATHIREN DELA CRUZ
9181 PIOQUINTO, HAZEL
9182 PITALBO, ZALDY JR BARRIDA
9183 PITOGO, EDMAR ALLAN CASTILLO
9184 PITOGO, ROSELYN JASPE
9185 PIZARRAS, REYNALDO JR BALITON
9186 PIZON, CHERISH MARIE NOEL
9187 PLANDEZ, BLESILDA DOLERO
9188 PLANDO, ELMER PUCOT
9189 PLASABAS, LENIE MONSANTO
9190 PLATA, AILEEN BEJASA
9191 PLAWAN, JOWAIRRIYAH BALINDONG
9192 PLAZA, KWINZY JUNE BENDIJO
9193 PLAZA, SHEILA MAE ASUMBRADO
9194 PLECERDA, HANNA JOY MILLOR
9195 PLEGARIA, LORIELYN AÑAIN
9196 PLETADO, HARRIZON PRESENTACION
9197 POBADORA, JOEVANNY SARMIENTO
9198 POBE, BRYAN ALIPASPAS
9199 POBLETE, CIARA TRIBDINO
9200 POBLETE, KATRINA TORREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:186 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 PODEQUE, JANETTE MALUCAY
9202 PODUNAS, FRITZIE CAJES
9203 POGOY, IVY SALVA
9204 POJAS, ROXANNE VIDAD
9205 POLANGI, OLGA BANTA
9206 POLECIOS, JANE KHO
9207 POLI, ROMMEL JED ESTEBAN
9208 POLICARPIO, GEORGETTE APRIL DOMINGO
9209 POLICARPIO, JANELLA RAMOS
9210 POLICARPIO, LUNA RAMOS
9211 POLICAY, CHRISTINE JOY RIVERA
9212 POLICINA, ARTEMIUS FERNANDEZ
9213 POLIDARIO, ARISTON ALLORDE
9214 POLIDO, JONNABETH LAGADAN
9215 POLIO, SHEERYL CABUAL
9216 POLIQUIT, JOANNE GAYMAN
9217 POLIQUIT, NELLIE SANCHEZ
9218 POLO, ERICO GUERERO
9219 POLO, MA ELENA DOROL
9220 POLVOROSA, RUBY ANN ROJAS
9221 POMAY, RICHARD TIPAY
9222 POMEN, CHERELYN ULGASAN
9223 POMIDA, ANNA LOUIE BALACA
9224 POMPONG, JOHN HANN BALOYO
9225 PON-AN, DANNEL ALAS-AS
9226 PONCE, RHEA LUZ ALVAREZ
9227 PONCE, ROSEMARIE ALCUIRIZ
9228 PONGOS, MARK ANTHONY MIASCO
9229 PONIO, GENAVIE GAMUTAN
9230 PONSICA, JEROME JORDAN ZOSA
9231 PONSO, CHRISTINE FULLER
9232 PONTANAR, IRENE PANAL
9233 PONTANAR, MARIA CARINA TOMAS
9234 PONTILLAS, CINDY CUIZON
9235 PONTILLAS, FATIMA BREGENTE
9236 PONTILLAS, MARIANNE BERMIDO
9237 PONTILLAS, MARIVIC ALEÑO
9238 PONTIVEROS, ELOISA MESINA
9239 POPOY, CHINAMAE OFIANGA
9240 PORASO, TONI ROSE GONZALES
9241 PORCADILLA, WINDY LOU BOTILLA
9242 PORQUIA, KRISMA NIÑA PARRA
9243 PORRAS, EXELLENE GALAGAR
9244 PORRAS, RACHEL ANN BUNGIN
9245 PORRAS, RONALYN CARBASILLAS
9246 PORTACIO, GLECY CACHUELA
9247 PORTANA, DOMINADOR JR MAGTALAS
9248 PORTEZA, ANGELICA MARIE REDELLAS
9249 PORTO, GERLY GUEVARA
9250 POSADAS, ANGELIQUE RECON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:187 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 POSADAS, JANSEN AUSTRIA
9252 POSADAS, JOY IARENE FERNANDEZ
9253 POSTRANO, ERNA MANLANGIT
9254 POSTRANO, JAY SANTILLAN
9255 POSTRANO, MARY JOY AMANTE
9256 POTAYRE, AUGELYN MANGILAY
9257 POTOTAN, ELNAR
9258 POYAOAN, ARLENE BOLANDO
9259 PRADO, CECILIA DAVE
9260 PRADO, JAY ANN CERVANTES
9261 PRADO, KATRINE KAE GARCIA
9262 PRADO, MIENRADO JR TUVIERON
9263 PRADO, SHIRLEY TALUBAN
9264 PRADO, ZYRAH MAE GABLINES
9265 PRAHINOG, ARISTITA GERALLA
9266 PRAXIDES, CRISTINE BONGCAYAO
9267 PREPOTENTE, JUBY MARAVILLAS
9268 PRESBITERO, GINALYN MENDOZA
9269 PRESENTACION, LAILA BUBAN
9270 PRESENTACION, YEHLEN RUGA
9271 PRESGA, KENNETH JOY CURAY
9272 PREZA, VALENTINA LIGERO
9273 PRIETO, LANI LOU BARLOSO
9274 PRILA, RHYS VILLAMOR
9275 PRINCIPE, JAY MANJARES
9276 PRISTO, JESSICA CAHIGAS
9277 PROCIANOS, KEZIAH ANNE LEGO
9278 PROCORATO, ARIEL MOYET
9279 PRODIGO, AIVEE NONAY
9280 PRON, JESSALYN BARRAMEDA
9281 PRONCE, SHIELA VILLEGAS
9282 PROTACIO, JERICO VOCAL
9283 PROVIDO, ANIE ROSE ALDAWISA
9284 PROVIDO, DAISY PROVIDO
9285 PROVIDO, ERIKA JANE CAMPILLOS
9286 PROVIDO, JUVY ROSSINI SIBAG
9287 PRUDENTE, CATHERINE ROSLINDA
9288 PUASO, JENICA CANSILA
9289 PUENLABRADA, CHEDDIE IGNACIO
9290 PUENLABRADA, LEAH PEÑARANDA
9291 PUENTEBELLA, LEONOR BONGALON
9292 PUERTO, ANNALYN NIERE
9293 PUERTOLLANO, JENNY MONES
9294 PUERTOLLANO, SANTINO BOCUYA
9295 PUGONG, MARIBETH INABIOHAN
9296 PUGONG, MARJORY GADDANG
9297 PUGUON, ELSA HAMBON
9298 PUHIG, JONALINA CHUMAYO
9299 PUIG, AMY CLAIRE PEDREGOSA
9300 PULI, SAMMY TECSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:188 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 PULLIDO, MA ALICIA MASAGULA
9302 PULVERA, HAZEL BARING
9303 PUMBAYA, NAHIFAH MACADATO
9304 PUNGINAGUINA, REHAM TAMANO
9305 PUNO, CHERRY CACHO
9306 PUNO, JINKY ALMA DE GUZMAN
9307 PUNO, KRISTINE BALAOING
9308 PUNO, VERONICA RIZO
9309 PUNONGBAYAN, KRISTINE DOLOR ROBLES
9310 PUNSALAN, CONNIE LOU BANAAG
9311 PUNSALAN, JONAMARIE MIRAR
9312 PUNTUAL, VERONICA LUZANO
9313 PUNZAL, CASINTO JR CULASTE
9314 PUNZALAN, DONALENE GENIL
9315 PUNZALAN, LEAH JUMPAY
9316 PUNZALAN, RAQUEL VENTURA
9317 PURAL, QUEENNIE BREGANZA
9318 PURGANAN, MARICAR LUBGUBAN
9319 PURISIMA, JESUS JR SEVILLA
9320 PUSING, MICHELLE BAJAR
9321 PUTALAN, JEVAH NARDO
9322 PUYO, ANNA LYKA PACARDO
9323 PUYOS, MARCH PEARL MACASARTE
9324 PUZON, ELA KATRINA DULAY
9325 QUEBEC, JOEL CALIM
9326 QUEBUEN, GEOMARY TANCIO
9327 QUEDDENG, AIMEE JOCSON
9328 QUEJA, ROSELITO ACEBU
9329 QUERUBIN, EUNICE MAE LUMAPAS
9330 QUEZA, CLARENCE ALOAG
9331 QUEZADA, LENY PERJES
9332 QUEZADA, ROWENA DEANG
9333 QUEZON, MARYROSE LUCERO
9334 QUEZON, PRINCESS CRUZ
9335 QUIAMBAO, SHERWIN PELAEZ
9336 QUIAMCO, MARY ROSE MAGOSARA
9337 QUIAMJOT, GENANEN PACQUIAO
9338 QUIAOIT, LORAINE DAVID
9339 QUIATCHON, FRANCES MARIE CASABUENA
9340 QUIAÑO, MAILA ACOMPAÑADO
9341 QUICHO, WINLOVE ANDREW DOLAUTA
9342 QUIDET, JEMUEL PAUSAL
9343 QUIJADA, MELODY CASTRO
9344 QUIJANO, ALMA SALAGUBANG
9345 QUIJANO, BERNALYN SAPORGA
9346 QUIJANO, ELFIE PACIT
9347 QUIJANO, GRACE MERCADO
9348 QUIJANO, LEIGH LIMITARES
9349 QUILAB, ANALYN BANCAT
9350 QUILAB, KRISTINE JANE AMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:189 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 QUILAS, JUSTINE MOLINA
9352 QUILICOT, JANICE GALULA
9353 QUILINGAN, APRIL ROSE MORELO
9354 QUILIQUITE, MARLYN MONTEMAYOR
9355 QUILIZA, JACKIELYN SAN ANTONIO
9356 QUILLOPAS, MERLYN CALIMLIM
9357 QUIMNO, AVELINA CANCILLER
9358 QUIMNO, JHOANA LOTA ORDOÑA
9359 QUIMNO, JOHN LESTER ORDOÑA
9360 QUIMOYOG, DWAIN ALLEN BACLIG
9361 QUIMPO, LOUIE JAY DE LA RAMA
9362 QUIMPO, NIÑA MAER PACAY
9363 QUINALAGAN, CONNIE DINAMPO
9364 QUINANAHAN, ROSAFEL SODUSO
9365 QUINAPONDAN, JASON MANTUHAC
9366 QUINCO, HERBERT DEL CASTILLO
9367 QUINDALA, NOLITO CREMA
9368 QUINDAY, ROSAL VILLABLANCA
9369 QUINES, BABY JOY MANALO
9370 QUINES, CHERRY MAE LARIOZA
9371 QUINITIO, GRACE MENDOZA
9372 QUINTANA, MARK JASON BANZUELO
9373 QUINTANA, NILECA BENITEZ
9374 QUINTANO, DANSEL JOLO
9375 QUINTAS, MADONNA LEE BULATAO
9376 QUINTINITA, RUVELYN AGOR
9377 QUINTO, ANNALIZA VIBORA
9378 QUINTO, ED BORROMEO
9379 QUINTO, JONATHAN VELASCO
9380 QUINTO, LYKA DAPITO
9381 QUINTO, WINNIEFRED CALACALA
9382 QUINTOS, MARILYN SUMAGAYSAY
9383 QUINZON, JOY CAPOTE
9384 QUINZON, ZUSETH CARMONA
9385 QUIPANES, RUTH BAG-O
9386 QUIPOT, MARIA CRISANIE PEARL NAPOLEREYES
9387 QUIRANTE, LEIDAN MICHAEL SANCHEZ
9388 QUIRANTE, ROSELLER ESPERANZA
9389 QUIRAY, ADRIAN MERU SAMPIANO
9390 QUIRIMIT, SALVACION ACAR
9391 QUIROD, JADE DEVILLERES
9392 QUIROGA, RYAN REFUELA
9393 QUIROL, MELANIE LONGAKIT
9394 QUISORA, GRACESELYN FAVORITO
9395 QUISQUINO, REDENTOR TAGLE
9396 QUITA, WARREN ELARDO
9397 QUITALEG, JOE MARI BELLEZA
9398 QUITOR, MARK IAN NAVARRO
9399 QUIZON, JO-ELIZA CASTRO
9400 QUIZON, MA THERESA ISIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:190 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 QUIZORA, AIRENE SUNGAHID
9402 QUIÑO, DAREN ABELLA
9403 QUIÑO, MARK CHRISTOPHER MONTON
9404 QUIÑOL, FRANCEL LEBIOS
9405 QUIÑONES, LELIBETH COROS
9406 RABACA, ROMMEL DIO
9407 RABANG, KRISLYN JOY DOMINE
9408 RABANG, NELSON ASUNCION
9409 RABE, NORINA BABASA
9410 RABEJE, ELIZABETH BARTELO
9411 RABI, ANNABETH MAMING
9412 RABINA, GINALYN CAPILI
9413 RABINA, JANET ROSEL
9414 RABINO, CHALLIE REDAON
9415 RABOY, REUBEN GUIEB
9416 RABOY, REYNALYN ZORAIDA GUIEB
9417 RABULAN, CHARRISMA MALEJANA
9418 RACAL, JEROME MENDIZABAL
9419 RACAR, MARICEL MORALES
9420 RACCA, MARIA CARMEN MALLARI
9421 RACHO, ANGELO FERNANDEZ
9422 RACHO, ROMULO DARAGOSA
9423 RACOMA, RAQUEL JUACALLA
9424 RADA, RIZA MARTINEZ
9425 RADAZA, ROWENA LEE PAGALAN
9426 RADISLAO, CHARLINE ALPUERTO
9427 RADOC, ARNA MAY DIZON
9428 RADOC, JASPER MONNETTE CENTENO
9429 RADZAK, AMIRA DIMAVIBAS
9430 RAFAEL, MILAGROSA SALVADOR
9431 RAFAEL, OLEGARIO JR REYNO
9432 RAFALLO, MYRAVE JANE ROSLIN
9433 RAFISURA, CARMEJEAN LASCUÑA
9434 RAFOL, REGINA GARRATE
9435 RAFON, RODEL LAGATAO
9436 RAGA, RAMELISA ABADIES
9437 RAGA, YANESA MONDEJAR
9438 RAGADIO, KRISTINE PATRICIO
9439 RAGAS, MICHELLE ROA
9440 RAGASA, DE-AN ELIZE RITUAL
9441 RAGOS, MARK ELVIN RAMOS
9442 RAGOT, ROLLYD JOHN SALINASAL
9443 RAGOTERO, CELISTE COMA
9444 RAGRAGIO, LIBERTY RAMOS
9445 RAGUDOS, JANICE CABANOS
9446 RAGUS, ERLINDA MASCARIÑA
9447 RAIZ, MARIEL PERIDO
9448 RAJIK, JEFFREY ALIH
9449 RALA, MADEL CURVA
9450 RALLON, RENARIO BARSAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:191 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 RAMA, GEMMALYN MARIE DOMABOC
9452 RAMA, MAE MARGARETTE BARANGAN
9453 RAMADA, JOMAR EGLOSO
9454 RAMBAUD, MICHAEL TINGSON
9455 RAMILO, AUGUST MILBERT DELOS REYES
9456 RAMILO, DINKY NOVESTERAS
9457 RAMILO, MARIA CRISTINA BUADO
9458 RAMILO, MIRASOL CABRERA
9459 RAMILO, RENCY FIEDACAN
9460 RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER SALENGA
9461 RAMIREZ, CRISTINA NOVELA
9462 RAMIREZ, ERLYN MAE REBOJO
9463 RAMIREZ, EULETTE RAE PANGANIBAN
9464 RAMIREZ, GERALD FERNANDEZ
9465 RAMIREZ, HAZEL JOYCE MERCADO
9466 RAMIREZ, JANICE BELLO
9467 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER DINEROS
9468 RAMIREZ, JESAME REY LOZANO
9469 RAMIREZ, JOSEFINA TOLEDO
9470 RAMIREZ, LOVELY ANN IZAR
9471 RAMIREZ, MADONNA MELCHOR
9472 RAMIREZ, MAE MARANTAN
9473 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN TING
9474 RAMIREZ, MYLA NARCISO
9475 RAMIREZ, NOVELYN DE LA PEÑA
9476 RAMIREZ, ROSE ANN LINTAG
9477 RAMISCAL, JASMIN CABRERA
9478 RAMISCAL, NASSER MARK TAGAY
9479 RAMONES, RALPH BAGUNAS
9480 RAMONES, RESTIE MALTU
9481 RAMONES, ROLDAN GAMMAD
9482 RAMONES, SANDY BANGLOY
9483 RAMONIDA, GRACY MAE PEÑA
9484 RAMOS, ANDREA ALMIRA SANTOS
9485 RAMOS, BENNY GAMIAO
9486 RAMOS, CATHERINE KARLA SARMIENTO
9487 RAMOS, CHRISTINE DYAN MIRANDA
9488 RAMOS, CONNIE PALERMO
9489 RAMOS, CRISTINA PEREZ
9490 RAMOS, DIANNE JOY CUENCA
9491 RAMOS, DONNA LYN UY
9492 RAMOS, EDITH CAPISTRANO
9493 RAMOS, FLORDELIZA VALDEZ
9494 RAMOS, GERALD VALMONTE
9495 RAMOS, GLADYS RACQUEL BAGASOL
9496 RAMOS, GWENDOLYN
9497 RAMOS, JANE ANN CABRERA
9498 RAMOS, JANNETTE BELGA
9499 RAMOS, JENNIFER BORQUIL
9500 RAMOS, JERFHYL MARANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:192 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE ZAMBALE
9502 RAMOS, KATHLEEN
9503 RAMOS, KENNETH REY SALAR
9504 RAMOS, KEVIN ARMAN NATIVIDAD
9505 RAMOS, KIMBERLY BAO
9506 RAMOS, KING ALBERT ODRIGUE
9507 RAMOS, KRISTOFFER RANDOLF TAYO
9508 RAMOS, LAURENCE NICOLAS
9509 RAMOS, LIELA SISON
9510 RAMOS, LILIPEN GICA
9511 RAMOS, MA PILAR CHARLENE VENTURA
9512 RAMOS, MARICAR ANLACAN
9513 RAMOS, MARISSA MORAN
9514 RAMOS, MARRA JANE GALIMBA
9515 RAMOS, MAXIMO JR CONSTANTINO
9516 RAMOS, NEIL FRANCIS PASCUA
9517 RAMOS, NELIA NAZAL
9518 RAMOS, PAOLO JOSE DE LOS REYES
9519 RAMOS, RICKY CARIÑO
9520 RAMOS, ROSVE GENE TUNGOL
9521 RAMOS, SHARMAINE ALDE
9522 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE SADERNAS
9523 RAMOS, TWINKLE PACON
9524 RAMOS, VENUS TEJERO
9525 RAMOSO, RICKY MAESTRADO
9526 RANCE, JEREMIE MOLINA
9527 RANCE, JOANNA RABINO
9528 RANO, TEODYLYN POMEDA
9529 RANOLO, REGINE ATABELO
9530 RANUDA, JOSEPHINE RIVERA
9531 RAPADAS, JAY VEE CASTILLEJO
9532 RAPANOT, VALERIE CAMILLE DAGAMI
9533 RAPER, ROSALINA NG
9534 RAPISORA, ANALYN INSAO
9535 RAPSING, RODEL CORTES
9536 RAQUEDAN, RODEBELLE PUENTE
9537 RAQUEL, ANNA VICTORIA MENDOZA
9538 RARAMA, ABIGAIL PANO
9539 RASCAL, CARDAWIE MACA-ALIN
9540 RASCO, JONALYN PURNIAS
9541 RASUMAN, SITTIE NAIDA LAMPING
9542 RAUT, MARIA LOUELLA ROZ DE GRACIA
9543 RAUTRAUT, JOJO GONZALES
9544 RAVANA, JOY HANOPOL
9545 RAVANILLA, MYLENE NAVORA
9546 RAVELO, NINFA SAJULGA
9547 RAYMUNDO, MARJORIE DOOC
9548 RAYMUNDO, OGIE DE GUZMAN
9549 RAYON, LEO JR DAUT
9550 RAYOS, LOUREN MONTALLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:193 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 RAZ, INOCENCIO JR ZABALA
9552 RAZO, RAMIL IDJAO
9553 RAZON, EMELY MANIMTIM
9554 RAZON, JOYCE ANNE VINUYA
9555 RAZONABLE, CHERILYN DUTOSME
9556 RAZONABLE, KIM KARLA CACHO
9557 RAÑADA, MARVIN JR PUNZALAN
9558 RAÑOLA, LOVELY CRIS BARACAO
9559 RAÑOLA, MARICRIS VILLAMOR
9560 RAÑOLA, RUEL DELA ROSA
9561 REAL, JEFFREY REBUTIACO
9562 REALINGO, RICHMOND MAPILE
9563 REALUYO, DON PAULO CONCEPCION
9564 REAMBONANZA, REALYN YBAÑEZ
9565 REAMICO, JOHN JOSEPH BABASA
9566 REANO, CHERRY DE LEON
9567 REANTORCO, JENNIFER VELARIO
9568 REAZONDA, MARICEL AMPON
9569 REBAMBA, SALVACION BANDOLA
9570 REBAMONTE, LALAINE BALIGNOT
9571 REBATE, SALVE ALOG
9572 REBAÑO, ROSE ANN COLASITIO
9573 REBECHE, ANNABELLE BANIA
9574 REBELLEZA, ROSE ANN BELSONDA
9575 REBENITO, AIMEE TIMBAS
9576 REBLANDO, TERESA AMOROSO
9577 REBLORA, EDDIE BORRAS
9578 REBOLLOS, DARIUS CANDA
9579 REBUCAS, NIÑO ANTHONY OCCEÑA
9580 REBUSTES, JOHN RAE SALVADOR
9581 RECALDE, GERMANA COSIDO
9582 RECATO, JEZREEL ANN SAN JUAN
9583 RECAÑA, MARY ANN MAQUE
9584 RECIO, CHRISTINE DIANNE BULAN
9585 RECIO, EMILYN DELMITA
9586 RECIPROCO, ROSALINDA AMISTAD
9587 RECODOS, REGGIERIC RAMOS
9588 RECTIN, JESUSA PESANTE
9589 RECTO, JESSA BELLO
9590 RECTO, TERESA CANDARE
9591 REDILLA, RENE JR SINGCOY
9592 REDILLAS, JEASYLE LUCHING
9593 REDILLAS, NISSA ABEGAIL VILLANDA
9594 REDILLAS, SUSET NASARETH BASTASA
9595 REDOBLADO, PRINCESS MARY CATHERINE JABON
9596 REDOCTO, MICHAEL JOHN PERIDO
9597 REDONDO, CATHERINE ANTONE
9598 REDUBAN, MARILYN DAYON
9599 REFE, MA ANNA FRANCISCO
9600 REFIL, JOARTH TRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:194 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 REFIL, RIEZL ARCENAL
9602 REFUGIA, SARAH BERISO
9603 REFUGIO, MA ROSALYN EMPANG
9604 REGALA, DEEVEE BATICOLON
9605 REGALA, KATRINE LIBAY
9606 REGALADO, CRISABELLE CABALE
9607 REGALADO, GRELISA LUZ BESARIO
9608 REGALADO, JULIE ANN BONAYON
9609 REGANION, MARK JAMES TOLENTINO
9610 REGANOT, MICHELLE FORTUNATO
9611 REGATO, GERLIE MAE MAGBANUA
9612 REGENCIA, REYSHAN MANZANO
9613 REGENCIA, ROSE ANNE HISOLE
9614 REGENTE, DAISY PEÑAFLOR
9615 REGILME, AVA MOYRA LEOCADIO
9616 REGIS, ALAIZA MARIE TEODORO
9617 REGIS, ALVIE JAY MALALIS
9618 REGMALOS, CHERRY GRACE ROMERO
9619 REJALDE, JOMAR MISOLAS
9620 REJUSO, ALVIN TEVAR
9621 RELAGIO, DARIO CAMUS
9622 RELAMPAGOS, JOLLY BEE SALARON
9623 RELATIVO, ADELIZA SAN JOSE
9624 RELENTE, ARIANE ISTURIS
9625 RELEVO, KAYCEELYN SACDALAN
9626 RELLON, MARICAR PEPITO
9627 RELLOSA, RHEENA LOU DIN
9628 RELOX, MONICA GADO
9629 RELUCIO, MARIE FRANCE RUBI
9630 RELUCIO, MICHELLE PANTERIORE
9631 RELUYA, JEODILEE AMIT
9632 REMEGIO, MARIEL ROSE CABANLIT
9633 REMO, MARCELINA LACHICA
9634 REMODO, ELIZA ROA
9635 REMOLLINO, MARIA ELENA ANOCHE
9636 REMOLLO, JENETTE TOMAROY
9637 REMON, GRACE PURAY
9638 REMOQUILLO, RICEL SIMBULAN
9639 REMOTIGUE, JUDITH BANAWAN
9640 REMPILLO, EMERITA YUMOL
9641 REMUDO, RONALD ROSAL
9642 RENDON, FILOMENA BAJET
9643 RENDON, VANESSA PORTILLO
9644 RENEGADO, GENEVIVE GORRES
9645 RENIVA, MA SOPHIA ELEP
9646 RENTORIA, DAVID OBIEN
9647 RENZALES, JERYDHEL MONSALVE
9648 REODIQUE, JOHN CARLO VEGA
9649 REODIQUE, MARY ROSE REBANCOS
9650 REOTAN, ANTHONY ARDALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:195 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 REOTAN, MAGDALENA DIZON
9652 REPALDA, CATHRINA REYES
9653 REPATO, JENNIFER PAGADOR
9654 REPIL, ALGIE DE LA CRUZ
9655 REPIL, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
9656 REPIZO, AMOR DESAMPARADO
9657 REPONTE, MARIE GRACE ELTAGONDE
9658 REQUIROSO, JOJI DEQUINO
9659 REQUITA, REEVAH PIAPES
9660 RESABAL, DENCY GALON
9661 RESARE, MARA BEATRIZ MORENO
9662 RESMA, RODELIO MARCELLANA
9663 RESPICIO, HYDIE ANGALA
9664 RESPONDE, ROSEMARIE SILAGAN
9665 RESPONTE, CELESTE JOY PROGELIA
9666 RESTOLES, NORA ABARDO
9667 RESUELLO, PEARL MARILOU PANINGBATAN
9668 RESUELO, BEVERLY E
9669 RESULGA, FLORAMEE BELTRAN
9670 RESURRECCION, ANGELINE CANDIDO
9671 RESURRECCION, CHRISDALE ESTEBAN
9672 RESURRECCION, KRYZT LENAR BERRIS
9673 RESUS, EMMIE KATE ALISER
9674 RETADA, BELLIE JEAN MANOLONG
9675 RETAGA, JUDITH JENEA ROY
9676 RETANAN, GERALD MICHAEL SALENGA
9677 RETIRO, CHARLES ARTHUR MALALUAN
9678 RETOS, ELLAME ESTOLLOSO
9679 RETUBADO, IÑIGO JR FORTUNADO
9680 RETUYA, ELONA JANE BANTILAN
9681 REUBAL, ROSEBELLE ALVARADO
9682 REVALES, MAIZA LLAGUNO
9683 REVANTAD, GREZEL ASEDILLA
9684 REVELO, LEIO PJ REDELOSA
9685 REVELO, ROCELYN DAGOHOY
9686 REVES, MARY RUTH ANTONIL
9687 REY, DIOSCORO JR AÑONUEVO
9688 REYES, ADRIAN APOLINARIO
9689 REYES, ALBERT LIBIANO
9690 REYES, BRENDA PITOGO
9691 REYES, CAMILLE DILIG
9692 REYES, CATHY PIQUERO
9693 REYES, CEZCILLE MAE BANDELARIA
9694 REYES, DAISYBEL CRUZ
9695 REYES, DINALYN ROBLES
9696 REYES, DIVINA LORENZO
9697 REYES, ELENA VANEZA GALITA
9698 REYES, ELLA MAE JAYME
9699 REYES, EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO
9700 REYES, EMMANUEL MANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:196 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 REYES, ERICA MAE DIASANTA
9702 REYES, GANILYN JAVIER
9703 REYES, JADE DE LOS REYES
9704 REYES, JECELYN CEREMONIA
9705 REYES, JEMILY PONCE
9706 REYES, JENNIFER MUERONG
9707 REYES, JEREMY VILLANUEVA
9708 REYES, JOSE FRANCIS MANUYAG
9709 REYES, JOSEPH MAGALONA
9710 REYES, JULIE ANN GUZMAN
9711 REYES, KENNEDY DE GUZMAN
9712 REYES, KENNETH REALUBIT
9713 REYES, LAUREANO JR TEODORO
9714 REYES, LOUELYN AGUSTIN
9715 REYES, MANILYN SOLEDAD
9716 REYES, MARISSA NAVARRO
9717 REYES, MARY JANE SAGUIPED
9718 REYES, PATRICIA DOMINGO
9719 REYES, RAYSLYN JANNE PATIAG
9720 REYES, RECHEL BENIAN SULA
9721 REYES, RENATO JR LLANE
9722 REYES, REYNIEL GARINO
9723 REYES, RODERICK PANGANIBAN
9724 REYES, ROGELBERT MANTANA
9725 REYES, ROSELYN FRANCISCO
9726 REYES, SARAH JEAN
9727 REYES, SHEILA MARIE CRUZ
9728 REYES, STEPHANIE DUCALA
9729 REYES, VINCENT BRYAN QUILAPIO
9730 REYES, ZIRYLL ANN VEGAFRIA
9731 REYMUNDO, REJANA JANE CABASAG
9732 REYNA, MEGAN CADOY
9733 REYNADO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
9734 REYNO, ARLYN ACEBEDO
9735 REÑOS, MARBE PAJALLA
9736 RIAN, JOHN ROMERO
9737 RIBAC, CHRISTA YVONNE GALLA
9738 RICA, RICHARD FORMENTERA
9739 RICABLANCA, LIEZL CAYETONA
9740 RICAFORT, MERCY GUTIERREZ
9741 RICALDE, DIEZLA HERNANDEZ
9742 RICALDE, JOANNE VILLAVICENCIO
9743 RICALDE, RIA VILLAFRANCA
9744 RICAMORA, JULIET ESTUDILLO
9745 RICARDO, JEANETTE PINEDA
9746 RICARDO, MARICEL SALOMON
9747 RICARDO, SARAH JEAN VILLAROSA
9748 RICHA, GENITA NOQUIAO
9749 RICO, FELISA GUILLAN
9750 RICO, JENNYLYN MATIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:197 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 RICO, JOANNA PAULA MAGSAKAY
9752 RICO, MELIZA ROYO
9753 RICO, MONA LEAH VILLAMOR
9754 RIGONAN, MELANIE MITRA
9755 RIGOR, MARYJANE VELOS
9756 RIGOS, JOVELYN VINLUAN
9757 RIGUER, JENILYN NICOLAS
9758 RILLON, GENEROSO TOLEDO
9759 RILLORTA, ERVIE ACOSTA
9760 RILLORTA, JANICE CASARENO
9761 RIMA, JERIC MACAUBA
9762 RIMANDO, RODOLF TACADINO
9763 RIMANDO, RONALYN TAMANG
9764 RIMORIN, GILBERT TAYO
9765 RINGEL, STEPHEN BALUMA
9766 RINGO, FRANCASIO JR VILLAREAL
9767 RINGOR, GRACE FATIMA LAZO
9768 RINGOR, ROBYCEL BAUTISTA
9769 RIPARIP, MIE MANGA
9770 RITO, ALLAN DELOS REYES
9771 RITUMBAN, JOEY VILLANUEVA
9772 RIVA, JOAN FRESCO
9773 RIVA, LORELYN MOLLENO
9774 RIVAS, ALIAH SOLAIMAN
9775 RIVAS, GLENIE MAGBATA
9776 RIVAS, JOSELITO JR CORTES
9777 RIVAS, JOSEPHINE HILBERO
9778 RIVAS, REA ALAYON
9779 RIVERA, AIRIN SARMIENTO
9780 RIVERA, DIANA GRACE MENOR
9781 RIVERA, ELENNHOR REDUCA
9782 RIVERA, GLENNE MALAPITAN
9783 RIVERA, IRENE DEVANADERA
9784 RIVERA, IVY JOY BONIFACIO
9785 RIVERA, JEAN CARLA VARGAS
9786 RIVERA, JESSA PATNON
9787 RIVERA, JUSTIN DE ARAG
9788 RIVERA, LUIS JR SILVA
9789 RIVERA, MARIA BERNADITA MACALINGA
9790 RIVERA, MARICRIS DOLLENTE
9791 RIVERA, MIÑONETTE DEVANADERA
9792 RIVERA, NERISSA AVILA
9793 RIVERA, RADY RABINO
9794 RIVERA, REGINA MANUEL
9795 RIVERA, RENATO LINO
9796 RIVERA, REYNA PARDILLO
9797 RIVERA, ROMANO MANALOTO
9798 RIVERA, RONALD DEL ROSARIO
9799 RIVERA, SHEENA MAE VICENTE
9800 RIVERA, STEEPHANY GLEN FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:198 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN MARX PAGSIAT
9802 RIVERO, JEFFREY QUINTELA
9803 RIVERO, LEA BERNADINE REGIDOR
9804 RIVERO, PRECY VEIL SAQUILLO
9805 RIVERO, WENDRA BANZUELA
9806 RIÑO, JOSEPH LEONIDA
9807 RIÑO, MARIEL LYN GALINDEZ
9808 RIÑON, ROMEO JR ESPINAS
9809 RIÑON, TOM HUBERT RIVA
9810 ROA, JUMA DELAROSA
9811 ROA, MARILOU CORDERO
9812 ROALES, JOSEBETH LINGAHAN
9813 ROBAS, SHEERAH DALISAY
9814 ROBERTO, CATHERINE FUTALAN
9815 ROBINA, NEZARIE ANTONETTE OYSON
9816 ROBLE, ADONIS BILLONES
9817 ROBLE, DONNIE MARC LOUIE IGNACIO
9818 ROBLE, MARY JEAN INTIC
9819 ROBLE, RANDY PILAPIL
9820 ROBLE, RUBILYN DEE ARENAL
9821 ROBLES, ABIGAIL TANGONAN
9822 ROBLES, ALVIN LABUS
9823 ROBLES, GRAZIEL ANNE MAPILISAN
9824 ROBLES, HARLENE CRUZ
9825 ROBLES, JAN MARION FERRER
9826 ROBLES, LEAH CARLA TAGAYONG
9827 ROBLES, MARTINA HEROSA
9828 ROBLES, NORALYN RODRIGUEZ
9829 ROBLES, REX REMO
9830 ROBLES, RICTER CRUZ
9831 ROBREDILLO, CATHY ADELA NEBREJA
9832 ROCA, JUNE JEE CAÑETE
9833 ROCA, PILAR MARIE GALLANO
9834 ROCACORBA, CLEM MANGCAO
9835 ROCAFORT, JENNILYN OLAVE
9836 ROCAFORT, JEROME VILLANUEVA
9837 ROCERO, ANNA MARIE ORTIZ
9838 ROCO, RIZZA MAE VILLAGEN
9839 ROCULAS, MICHELLE
9840 RODA, ARTURO JR ARRABIS
9841 RODAJE, EMARY VILLALUZ
9842 RODAVIA, CRISELDA BADAGUAS
9843 RODEL, LOURDES NAVALES
9844 RODELAS, JENNIFER EUGENIO
9845 RODELAS, JOMEL ORCULLO
9846 RODELAS, RODERICK INOBAY
9847 RODICOL, MARIA ANGELA VILLANUEVA
9848 RODIEL, JANE BALAGTAS
9849 RODJEL, MESSIAH ESPELIMBERGO
9850 RODRIGO, JENNEVAH SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:199 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 RODRIGUEZ, AGNES MIRATA
9852 RODRIGUEZ, BENEDICK PALOMARES
9853 RODRIGUEZ, CARLA RICA DEVERO
9854 RODRIGUEZ, CHARMAINE
9855 RODRIGUEZ, CRESILDA ALOJADO
9856 RODRIGUEZ, DEBIE LOCSIN
9857 RODRIGUEZ, DICK PERILLO
9858 RODRIGUEZ, GIAN KARLA MARTINEZ
9859 RODRIGUEZ, HANNAH ADELLIT BANTAY
9860 RODRIGUEZ, IVY VANNESA MASONGSONG
9861 RODRIGUEZ, JANETH LLEVA
9862 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME LABONGRAY
9863 RODRIGUEZ, JOCELYN TURINGAN
9864 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PONCE PATRICK BELARMINO
9865 RODRIGUEZ, JOY MARIEL SAPANTA
9866 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ANN DEL CADLAON
9867 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTIN GERARD SOTTO
9868 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA AILA RELOS
9869 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA HAZEL RUIZ
9870 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANE ZAFRA
9871 RODRIGUEZ, MELANIE ENABE
9872 RODRIGUEZ, RENROSE SIBAL
9873 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN ALER
9874 RODULLO, ELICEL JACOB
9875 ROFLO, KARMINA FAYE CAMPO
9876 ROGUEL, ETHEL AQUINO
9877 ROJAS, DIENA ALIAS
9878 ROJAS, DONNA BEL RIVA
9879 ROJAS, NOLI PALIMA
9880 ROJAS, RESTY DAMAYO
9881 ROLDA, MELANIE PERANTE
9882 ROLDAN, ELMA PIAMONTE
9883 ROLDAN, JASON BONETE
9884 ROLDAN, JONALIE PULIDO
9885 ROLDAN, MERLHA SALE
9886 ROLLAN, JENALINE TAMPUS
9887 ROLLANO, LORELIE MALATE
9888 ROLLON, GIL GIAN JR RIVA
9889 ROMAN, LORELIE DAVID
9890 ROMANO, KARREEN ANN ROSARIO
9891 ROMANO, MARLON YUZON
9892 ROMARATE, MAESHAYNE DELEÑA
9893 ROMASOC, KATHLEEN VERZOSA
9894 ROMBAOA, DEXTER BAUTISTA
9895 ROMBAOA, JULIUS FERR KOH
9896 ROMERO, ANTHONY COLLAMAR
9897 ROMERO, CORY ANTONIO
9898 ROMERO, DARREN REYES
9899 ROMERO, ELLEN MAE LUCERO
9900 ROMERO, MADELYN PAGLINAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:200 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 ROMERO, NARCISO JR ABADIANO
9902 ROMERO, RACHEL JOY CUARESMA
9903 ROMERO, RACHELLE CAMPANER
9904 ROMERO, ROLYN CORDERO
9905 ROMERO, ZINNIA JANE SANTILLAN
9906 ROMEROSO, MA ANGELI ALCANTARA
9907 ROMILLA, PRECILA BAYONA
9908 ROMO, MAR CHESTER MULLE
9909 ROMOROSA, IVY LINEN ALMEDA
9910 ROMULO, ROSE JEAN DEL MUNDO
9911 RONDA, SITTIE NADJA BACARAMAN
9912 RONDE, DORIS MISAGRANDE
9913 RONE, ANDRES TABANAO
9914 RONQUILLO, FRANCISCA ARENAS
9915 RONQUILLO, SERAPIO JR PAGADUAN
9916 ROQUE, ANNALIZA VALENZUELA
9917 ROQUE, MARK YUGA
9918 ROQUIZA, JONALYN SOY
9919 ROSADIÑO, ROSIE MANUEL
9920 ROSAGARAN, REGINA CLARO
9921 ROSAL, JENIELOU AGUINID
9922 ROSAL, JESSICA VERZOSA
9923 ROSAL, MA GIRLIE ROSE LOMOT
9924 ROSAL, RACHELLE ROSSE LISING
9925 ROSALES, AILEEN RAMIREZ
9926 ROSALES, AIRENE LANGCAUON
9927 ROSALES, CAROL MAY DUMALAGAN
9928 ROSALES, CATHERINE JANE SILVA
9929 ROSALES, DANISE ALLAIN SERRANO
9930 ROSALES, FELBERT PALMA
9931 ROSALES, JANE JR BIRONDO
9932 ROSALES, JELLY MAE MAYORMENTE
9933 ROSALES, JENNYLYN ARMEROLA
9934 ROSALES, JESSEL MAE NUÑEZ
9935 ROSALES, JESSICA BARRO
9936 ROSALES, KARAH LYN TUBAC
9937 ROSALES, LESTER NOEL BIBAT
9938 ROSALES, LUCILLE CASINILLO
9939 ROSALES, MARK JHOVEN SASPA
9940 ROSALES, RACEL VENENOSO
9941 ROSALES, RACHEL DAMALERIO
9942 ROSALES, RON GERALD ARCAS
9943 ROSALIJOS, LUCKY REY PAKIG-ANGAY
9944 ROSARIO, FRIA BULATAO
9945 ROSAS, KHRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
9946 ROSAS, LESLIE ABELLA
9947 ROSAS, SHIELA MARIE ANDES
9948 ROSCOM, JESSEL IVY FAJARDO
9949 ROSEL, NOVITTE ANN BARRIGA
9950 ROSELL, IRISH FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:201 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 ROSELL, MARIA CINDY LEDEROS
9952 ROSELL, MELODY NAVIGAR
9953 ROSETE, EMMALYN DIÑO
9954 ROSETE, MARITES LUIS
9955 ROSETE, MARY GLADYS SEGOVIA
9956 ROSIE, SUSAN GELOCA
9957 ROSILLA, MA JOY CAMELLE PUSON
9958 ROSQUITA, FRANCISCA BESTOYONG
9959 ROSQUITA, MICHAEL RUBANG
9960 ROTANTE, EULENA RIVERA
9961 ROTAS, ROEANN CABANGUNAY
9962 ROXAS, ARNEL GOZOS
9963 ROXAS, CLAUDINE FAYE TORRES
9964 ROXAS, LORENA ADO
9965 ROXAS, TEODORA GAMBOA
9966 ROYO, LYN RODAJE
9967 ROYO, RUSSELE GECARLENE CALIVARA
9968 ROYO, SHERWIN RUSFRED GUDITO
9969 ROÑA, MARISOL COLDERIA
9970 RUAMAR, MARYCAR MEKING
9971 RUAYA, JONNALYN REYES
9972 RUBA, MARILOU DACULA
9973 RUBAS, JANETTE ELULA
9974 RUBAYA, LYSSA MARIE DISCUTIDO
9975 RUBIA, ELLEN MAATA
9976 RUBIA, MARJORIE PORDILLO
9977 RUBIALES, JOY ANN PURAL
9978 RUBILLA, ANGELO ALLEN DOLOSA
9979 RUBIN, MARK PAJULAS
9980 RUBIO, KATHERINE ANN DEL MUNDO
9981 RUBIO, KRISTINA DORRIS ELNAR
9982 RUBIO, MICHELLE MIRANDA
9983 RUBION, ANALYN FESALBON
9984 RUDA, CAREN IGLORIA
9985 RUDELA, JESREL TESADO
9986 RUDIO, EDEN GRACE ORBINO
9987 RUELO, MICHAEL TRUMATA
9988 RUFIN, ANA MAE ORTIZ
9989 RUFINO, ROBERT JR BERNARDINO
9990 RUFO, EDNA SANTOS
9991 RUFON, MELCHOR SATURINAS
9992 RUIZ, AILENE GUILAO
9993 RUIZ, CRISTINE TEVES
9994 RUIZ, MICHAEL DAVID SAN AGUSTIN
9995 RUIZ, MICHELLE ANGELIE RONDRIQUE
9996 RUIZ, RHOSANETTE SALVADOR
9997 RUIZ, RIZA CASSANDRA ZUNIEGA
9998 RUIZ, YOLANDA YAP
9999 RULLODA, MARK GREGORY BELENO
10000 RULONA, RONA MIRAMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:202 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 RUPINTA, MARICRIS PANTONIAL
10002 RUZOL, MADEL COMBALICER
10003 RUÑA, DYNA HEMENA
10004 SA-AVEDRA, JUSETTE CALAMBRO
10005 SAAD, DEVERLY SUAREZ
10006 SAAVEDRA, JUDITH TABIEN
10007 SAB, JAZEL POYOS
10008 SABACAHAN, VELVET CARORO
10009 SABADO, CLARISSA JOY DUMO
10010 SABADO, IMELDA CUSTODIO
10011 SABADO, MAE ANTONETTE ALIMURONG
10012 SABALLA, JULIETA TABAL
10013 SABALZA, AARON LESTER TANO
10014 SABANAL, BEBELYN CONDES
10015 SABANAL, CRESAN PALABRICA
10016 SABANAL, KEITH GERVACIO
10017 SABANAL, MA CRISTINA ALANANO
10018 SABANAL, MAY SINGCO
10019 SABANAL, RHONNA LEGASPI
10020 SABANDAL, ELISHEBA POCONG
10021 SABAS, ANAFE AUGUSTO
10022 SABAS, KARREN GAY DE VERA
10023 SABATE, JOVYLYN VELASCO
10024 SABATER, EARL CESAR SARSABA
10025 SABATER, RAZEL BURCE
10026 SABATIN, THERESA LINA
10027 SABAYBAY, JANINE MARIZ SANTOS
10028 SABEJON, MARY ROSE PRESENTE
10029 SABELA, MARIELEX STA CRUZ
10030 SABERDO, ROY CAMORAL
10031 SABEROLA, GAYRAH
10032 SABERON, JANET CORTEZ
10033 SABERON, SARIKA MENDOZA
10034 SABIDA, RIMALYN LABAY
10035 SABIDALAS, JEEBS MICMIC
10036 SABILLA, ARIES VERGARA
10037 SABILLA, LEA KATRINE LOMITAO
10038 SABILLO, LILIBETH MAPAYO
10039 SABINAY, CHERRY LOU BARCIAL
10040 SABINO, CHARMAINE BALONSAY
10041 SABIO, BEN PAOLO SALVAMANTE
10042 SABIO, RHEYJELLY LASCUÑA
10043 SABIO, VENCENT CELEBRE
10044 SABIOR, PEDRO JR OROYAN
10045 SABLAN, MA AINA HILUM
10046 SABLAY, JHOANNA BELLE LAURETA
10047 SABORDO, FREDDIE SABOLBURA
10048 SABORDO, LYRE EJUSA
10049 SABORNIDO, DENNIS VILLACAMPA
10050 SABUERO, CHRISTINE BANAAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:203 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 SABUSAY, KARLA MAY AGANAN
10052 SABUYA, RENA MARIE CANDELEJA
10053 SACAR, JENNY FE POSADAS
10054 SACAYAN, SHEILA MAE SALINGAY
10055 SACCUAN, REMELYN BAJO
10056 SACIL, KAREN OCAMPO
10057 SACLOLO, DANICA BALTAZAR
10058 SACNANAS, GRETCHEN LABITAG
10059 SACOLLES, MARY JANE PAJARILLO
10060 SACRAMED, RODALINO JR CARIÑO
10061 SACUEZA, LOIDA BERNALES
10062 SACUEZA, RICK RAYMOND RAMOS
10063 SACULO, KRISTINE MANACPO
10064 SACUPAYO, MARIA ELIZA JANE BABAO
10065 SACYANG, LORNA BALANGUE
10066 SADIAMONA, DINO ESPIRITU
10067 SADJAIL, SHERLYN TIMARIO
10068 SADSAD, MA LEIZL VILLANUEVA
10069 SADSAD, MARI ROSE ILAGAN
10070 SADURAL, LEA MARIGMEN
10071 SAGALES, FILOTEO I CHU
10072 SAGARIO, CYMONIT
10073 SAGAT, KARISSA MAE ALICANTE
10074 SAGAYNO, JOHN-JOHN JUSAYAN
10075 SAGBAN, RUDALYN AOEN
10076 SAGRADOS, MA JESSABELLE SUPILANAS
10077 SAGUIBO, AMIE SUZETTE
10078 SAGUIN, MAJA AGNIS
10079 SAGUION, JOVILYN REYES
10080 SAGUIPED, ROEL BAQUIRIN
10081 SAGUN, GENE NOTAR
10082 SAGUN, GRETCHEN BALANON
10083 SAGUN, JANE URIAN
10084 SAGUNLAY, ISABEL OMALA
10085 SAHAWI, ELWINA MOHAMMAD HAIL
10086 SAHIDSAHID, JENECELL PABONITA
10087 SAID, NAHAR ALIH
10088 SAIDALI, HOMAYDAH ALI
10089 SAILE, JACKIELOU TARROZA
10090 SAING, JERIC TORNEA
10091 SAIRUNA, HAMRAN TARLING
10092 SAJAN, NURUY-YASIR RADJULIE
10093 SAJULGA, EVA ANGELA APALISOK
10094 SAJULGA, SHENELJUNE MINA
10095 SAJUT, CHRISTINA ESCOTE
10096 SALADAGA, EMMANUEL BANI
10097 SALADAS, REYMART BURADO
10098 SALAGUINTO, ANNABEL PAULIN
10099 SALAGUSTE, LEAH GALVE
10100 SALAK, PHILIP FRANCIS GALVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:204 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 SALAMANES, ADRILYN BERADOR
10102 SALAMERA, MANILYN PRODON
10103 SALAMIDA, HILARIO MEDIDA
10104 SALANDANAN, MARY ANNE MIRANDA
10105 SALANGA, JEAN LOU SAÑANO
10106 SALANGUSTE, JULIE CAPARAL
10107 SALAR, ADRIAN GUIGUE
10108 SALARZA, LOURDES ERAÑO
10109 SALAS, APRIL ROSE JASA
10110 SALAS, MA THERESA BALDOMERO
10111 SALAS, TYRON HANS CASIMIRO
10112 SALASALAN, RUEL NARVAS
10113 SALATAN, GUIMA NORBAILA DELIS
10114 SALAY, SHERRY MAE RADA
10115 SALAYO, ARCHELLE LLEDO
10116 SALAYOG, SHIRLEY RODRIGUEZ
10117 SALAYSALAY, ANGELIE AGILLES
10118 SALAZAR, APRIL ROSE LLANTO
10119 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE SAMBALILO
10120 SALAZAR, DOLOR RONQUILLO
10121 SALAZAR, FRANCIS BEN PACALDO
10122 SALAZAR, GWENDALYN GUTIERREZ
10123 SALAZAR, JOSEPH ANGELO ESTERNON
10124 SALAZAR, LADY LEE DELOCADO
10125 SALAZAR, MARY JOY RAZON
10126 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE ESPINA
10127 SALAZAR, MELODINA MAHINAY
10128 SALAZAR, ROSE ANN BUSCAS
10129 SALAZAR, ROSS CAMILLE PAPA
10130 SALAZAR, RUTCHELL PAMA
10131 SALBORO, DIVINA JOY FALCASANTOS
10132 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL PAYLA
10133 SALCEDO, EUGENE AQUINO
10134 SALCEDO, JEVERLY ANN ENRIQUEZ
10135 SALCEDO, JOSELITO BASCO
10136 SALCEDO, MERIAM RASONABLE
10137 SALCEDO, RODOLFO JR JARDINICO
10138 SALCEDO, SARAH JANE LANA
10139 SALDEVIA, ERICA PEDROLA
10140 SALDIA, SHEILA DUQUES
10141 SALEM, DEXTER MINIMO
10142 SALES, CARMEN MOTOL
10143 SALES, CONSOLACION MANDRIQUE
10144 SALES, JAYSON LOPEZ
10145 SALES, JOVANI RAMONES
10146 SALES, MIRAFLOR REMIGIO
10147 SALES, PERVI IAN SANTOS
10148 SALES, RICHARD ESPARTERO
10149 SALGADO, LINVER ROSE JUGUAN
10150 SALIBIO, ROCHELLE HUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:205 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 SALIC, NOR JANAH UNTE
10152 SALIDO, JHONNA MAE LIBUNAO
10153 SALIDO, JULIE ANN ACEBUQUE
10154 SALIDO, PRESENTACION DELA CERNA
10155 SALIGUMBA, MARIA DONNA ALI
10156 SALIGUMBA, MELISSA ARGANDA
10157 SALIGUMBA, RULIE JR LABAO
10158 SALIK, NASSER JR VILLON
10159 SALILI, MARIA THERESA SACARE
10160 SALILIN, JECILLE REQUILINO
10161 SALIMBANGON, JOSEPH BAYANI
10162 SALINAS, ALFREDO TADEO
10163 SALINAS, GIGI CUBOS
10164 SALINAS, JESSIE SOLIS
10165 SALINAS, JOANA MARIE MANANGAN
10166 SALINAS, RHEA MAE GASANGAN
10167 SALINOG, NICK FACTOLERIN
10168 SALIOA, JVONNE FLOR
10169 SALISE, VICMAR ELI GAMALE
10170 SALIVA, MELVIN ALGARA
10171 SALIW-AN, PRECIOUS BERNARD
10172 SALLA, BONNIE FLOR SUDARIO
10173 SALLIL, UMMAR ASANI
10174 SALMAZAN, ALVIN BUGARIN
10175 SALOLOG, SHERYL MARIE BARRIENTOS
10176 SALOMON, MARIE CRISTY VONY AVILA
10177 SALONA, JAY-R HALLARE
10178 SALONGA, CHERMAINE LY GIRL REYES
10179 SALONGA, JISELLE BISNAR
10180 SALONGA, MARICEL OCAMPO
10181 SALONGCONG, RACHEL MARIE ESPIRITU
10182 SALUAN, MUGER KAAYAO
10183 SALUD, MARICAR VILLEGAS
10184 SALUDES, KIMBERLY ALTERADO
10185 SALVACION, MAYETH MATEO
10186 SALVADOR, ANALYN MACABUHAY
10187 SALVADOR, APRIL GRACE GAPOL
10188 SALVADOR, BEBERLYN AREJA
10189 SALVADOR, CAROL JANE LUNA
10190 SALVADOR, ERIC GARCIA
10191 SALVADOR, GERALDINE MARIANO
10192 SALVADOR, JENICA CONCEPCION
10193 SALVADOR, JENNY PALMA
10194 SALVADOR, JOANA MAE GONZALGO
10195 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BAWALAN
10196 SALVADOR, KRISTALYNE SONGCUAN
10197 SALVADOR, LOUIE SANTELICES
10198 SALVADOR, LOUIE PAUL BERCES
10199 SALVADOR, MA THERESA PERIDA
10200 SALVADOR, MARIA FE SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:206 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 SALVADOR, MIA FLEUR PALADO
10202 SALVADOR, REINDEL OWEN ESTAVILLO
10203 SALVADOR, WILLIBIT HILLARY EUNICE VELASCO
10204 SALVALEON, LUWELA DABALOS
10205 SALVAN, FILMOR PAGASI-AN
10206 SALVAN, JULISER PAGASI-AN
10207 SALVAN, MARJOLYN BOCAO
10208 SALVANI, ANTONETTE LAEILA LAURENTE
10209 SALVANTE, BERNADETTE SACBAYANA
10210 SALVATIERRA, AILEEN METIERRE
10211 SALVATIERRA, RAYMART MENORCA
10212 SAMANDE, JUNE ERWIN MANALO
10213 SAMANTELA, JAN REY ARANA
10214 SAMAR, MAY TABIOS
10215 SAMARITA, JANETH CUSI
10216 SAMAS, FLORDELIZA ALTABANO
10217 SAMBAAN, ISMAEL NIÑO SENO
10218 SAMBO, JOUANA LOU YOSORES
10219 SAMEDARA, JENEFEL ORTEGA
10220 SAMENTAR, SHEILA MAE RUBINO
10221 SAMERA, NORMAN TAMONDONG
10222 SAMIA, KIMBERLY JOY TOLENTINO
10223 SAMIANA, MARANI PAGAYAO
10224 SAMILLANO, WILMER DAQUIPIL
10225 SAMONTE, EVELYN GARCIA
10226 SAMONTE, KENNETH SALAS
10227 SAMONTE, MANILYN ROSE ESTANDARTE
10228 SAMONTINA, ROYLENE MAE ELEDIA
10229 SAMPANG, ANN CHRISTINE MANALANG
10230 SAMPANG, MARY ROSE VALENCIA
10231 SAMSON, CHARITY BRABAT
10232 SAMSON, DONALD HERMIDA
10233 SAMSON, EYRIE MALGAPO
10234 SAMSON, JENIELYN RIVERA
10235 SAMSON, JOANNA MARIE NOJALDA
10236 SAMSON, JOSEPH CONDRAD ANTONIO
10237 SAMSON, MARY JOY CABELTES
10238 SAN AGUSTIN, JOCIEL LANZON
10239 SAN ANDRES, EMILY BILOLO
10240 SAN ANDRES, JEFFREY PANTALEON
10241 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOANNE BEGUEJA
10242 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA BUIZON
10243 SAN DIEGO, MA JOY CAMILLE VILLATEMA
10244 SAN DIEGO, MARYNETH CONCEPCION
10245 SAN FELIPE, JEAN NUNEZ
10246 SAN GABRIEL, ANALIZA VALENZUELA
10247 SAN JOSE, CLAUDINE CERILLA
10248 SAN JOSE, JEMALYN NOLASCO
10249 SAN JOSE, JENALYN NOLASCO
10250 SAN JOSE, JOBELLE QUISQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:207 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 SAN JOSE, JOEY SISON
10252 SAN JOSE, RACHELL ANN ROMERO
10253 SAN JUAN, CHARIEDEL PANAGLIMA
10254 SAN JUAN, DANELENN BELANO
10255 SAN JUAN, DICKSON ANDAYA
10256 SAN JUAN, FRIA ANN PANGUITO
10257 SAN JUAN, JOADA ALBARICO
10258 SAN JUAN, JONABELLE AGUILONA
10259 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN TEE
10260 SAN JUAN, JOYCE COLLEEN RIVERA
10261 SAN JUAN, LUISA BAES
10262 SAN JUAN, MERRILL ERCEL RIVERA
10263 SAN JUAN, NANETTE BOLAJO
10264 SAN JUAN, NESTOR JR PILA
10265 SAN LUIS, MARLYN RAYANON
10266 SAN MIGUEL, PAUL AHLJAY MACARIO
10267 SAN PABLO, EDELIZA ISON
10268 SAN PABLO, JULLIE ANN DISTAJO
10269 SAN PEDRO, CAROLYN VALERIO
10270 SAN PEDRO, MOHANDAS ABOLHASSAN MINIANO
10271 SANAO, KAREN REI LIMPIN
10272 SANCHEZ, AMYLIN PEDRERA
10273 SANCHEZ, APPLE JHASMIN BAUN
10274 SANCHEZ, CAROL DUCALA
10275 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE FLORES
10276 SANCHEZ, DARLENE RETES
10277 SANCHEZ, EDWIN ACERO
10278 SANCHEZ, FLORDELIZA MANALOTO
10279 SANCHEZ, IMIE DE VELA
10280 SANCHEZ, JENNALYN GALLARDO
10281 SANCHEZ, LAILA DELA CRUZ
10282 SANCHEZ, LILY MAGTANONG
10283 SANCHEZ, MA BERNADETH OCAMPO
10284 SANCHEZ, MARC STEPHEN MENDEZ
10285 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOMAICA TOLENTINO
10286 SANCHEZ, MARLYN UMPAD
10287 SANCHEZ, MELVIN DELA CRUZ
10288 SANCHEZ, NANETTE ABANES
10289 SANCHEZ, PINKY ROSE OBLAN
10290 SANCHEZ, ROMMELYN GRACE LEONG
10291 SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE UBANA
10292 SANCHEZ, SHERRY JANE ALADANO
10293 SANCHEZ, SUZZETTE JENN SACAYAN
10294 SANCHEZ, VENICE ANDREA ALIGUIN
10295 SANDE, EDEN CHRISTIE CAMPOSANO
10296 SANDIGAN, ACE IGAÑA
10297 SANDIGAN, MARY ANN MAINIT
10298 SANDOVAL, ANDY QUILAO
10299 SANDOVAL, JOHN RALPH CERCADO
10300 SANDULAN, KATHYRINE DADIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:208 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 SANGALANG, JENNIFER SALUNGA
10302 SANGALANG, JULIE ANN BAYONA
10303 SANGCO, MARK ANTHONY CAÑOSA
10304 SANGEL, MONINA ALMAGRO
10305 SANGEL, RENMAR PIA OMUL
10306 SANGKULA, SAKINUR-IN MUKSAN
10307 SANICO, ROMA CORREA
10308 SANIEL, CRIZAR TIAMSON
10309 SANIEL, SIEGFRED DIMAANO
10310 SANORIA, MYRINE VALOIS
10311 SANORJO, JESSA DIPON
10312 SANORJO, SILVESTRE JR MURILLO
10313 SANOSA, IMELDA FLORES
10314 SANOY, ELIJAH FE CAMBE
10315 SANOY, SHIELA MAE ARINO
10316 SANQUI, MA KARLA DANIELLE VIDUYA
10317 SANSAET, VINA QUIÑONES
10318 SANSAIT, AIREN MAINIT
10319 SANSAIT, MA ANGELITA LANUZGA
10320 SANTELICES, JOSEPH CORRONEJO
10321 SANTERO, CRISTINA ESPULGAR
10322 SANTIAGO, ANDREA MARIE IGNACIO
10323 SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE JOY CASTILLON
10324 SANTIAGO, ARIEL BANCUYO
10325 SANTIAGO, CHEZAMAE VIDALLO
10326 SANTIAGO, CRISJHOSEP OROZCO
10327 SANTIAGO, DIANA JANE JUNIO
10328 SANTIAGO, ETHEL MAE DOYDORA
10329 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RICO RAMIREZ
10330 SANTIAGO, LEIZEL ALFONSO
10331 SANTIAGO, LEONILA PALOMAR
10332 SANTIAGO, MARIA RUVIENNE MARTINEZ
10333 SANTIAGO, MARU BABES GIBERTAS
10334 SANTIAGO, MONICA BRITANICO
10335 SANTIAGO, NATHAN BANG-OTAN
10336 SANTIAGO, RHADIELIN DE CHAVEZ
10337 SANTIAGO, RICHELLE TONGOL
10338 SANTIAGO, RONEL MASCAREÑAS
10339 SANTIAGO, SHANINE TEODORO
10340 SANTIAGO, SHEREE HANNAH MENDOZA
10341 SANTIANO, NERISSA ROA
10342 SANTILLAN, BABY ROSE BERGANIO
10343 SANTILLAN, BENJALYN MAGALLANES
10344 SANTILLAN, CYRIL ANSEL MACARANAS
10345 SANTILLANA, CLAIRE DAGA
10346 SANTINLO, ROWIL HILA
10347 SANTOCELDES, JHOAN CONEJAR
10348 SANTONIA, SHERWIN SALINILLAS
10349 SANTONIL, JOSIAH CASTILLO
10350 SANTOS, ANNA MERCED FLORDELIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:209 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 SANTOS, ANNA RHODORA BURGOS
10352 SANTOS, APPLE GRACE AGUSTIN
10353 SANTOS, CARLA CERIOLA
10354 SANTOS, DIANALYN PALMA
10355 SANTOS, DONNA MAY RESELVA
10356 SANTOS, EDY JR REYES
10357 SANTOS, FERDINAND JR GALANG
10358 SANTOS, JENNIFER MARIANO
10359 SANTOS, JERILLE PANITERCE
10360 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE BERNARDO
10361 SANTOS, KARL HEINR TALINGDAN
10362 SANTOS, LENIE PATANGAN
10363 SANTOS, LILIBETH CASANOVA
10364 SANTOS, MA ANGELICA PENONIA
10365 SANTOS, MA MELISA ALCARAZ
10366 SANTOS, MA OLIVIA ORLINA
10367 SANTOS, MARIA EVANGELINE CUEVAS
10368 SANTOS, MARIANNE PALCONIT
10369 SANTOS, MARISSA ABADILLA
10370 SANTOS, MAUREEN POLINTAN
10371 SANTOS, MERRY JOY MALICDEM
10372 SANTOS, MIRYAM CALMA
10373 SANTOS, MYRA ACOB
10374 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANGELA ABADILLA
10375 SANTOS, PAUL CHRISTIAN CAGANG
10376 SANTOS, REYNALDO DOMINGO
10377 SANTOS, RIA TENORIA
10378 SANTOS, ROGELIE BAUTISTA
10379 SANTOS, ROLANDO AUDITOR
10380 SANTOS, ROSELLE STA ROSA
10381 SANTOS, ROWIE BERNARDO
10382 SANTOS, SHAYNE RASGO
10383 SANTOS, TERRENCE PINGOL
10384 SANTUYO, DARENNE BELL POLISTICO
10385 SANZ, DIVINE FALALIMPA
10386 SAOY, MARYCHAR UGAY
10387 SAPAL, SHAREEKA SAMUDDIN
10388 SAPALICIO, MHEALYN BRUMA
10389 SAPALLO, CAREEN LAGGUI
10390 SAPI-IL, RALF BAYANGAN
10391 SAPINOSO, JOANA BUGTONG
10392 SAPORNO, JAMES MARK PONDOC
10393 SAPPAL, NOH DIOLAGLA
10394 SAPUAY, JOFINNE MAY BAHIAN
10395 SAPUNGAN, CARL KERVIN MALUNDRAS
10396 SAPUNGAN, RINA RICAMARA
10397 SAPUTALO, CHERRY BEDONIA
10398 SAQUIN, LAURICE SUMONDONG
10399 SARABIA, ANALIZA ASUNCION
10400 SARACHO, ROWENA ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:210 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 SARAHAN, ALHAIDA HALIL
10402 SARAHAN, PRINCESS LIMPIN
10403 SARANGANI, HANAN SOLAIMAN
10404 SARANILLO, MILOJEAN ANEGA
10405 SARAO, MARK ANDREW TECSON
10406 SARCENA, JOHN DEXTER GASTON
10407 SARGADO, FRANKLIN JOHN OSANO
10408 SARGENTO, MAYGELLE ABUEZA
10409 SARIP, HANAN SARIP
10410 SARIP, NORJANAH BALANGUE
10411 SARITA, JESUS ADAYA
10412 SARITA, MARIFE DESIERTO
10413 SARITO, LOVELY MALUTAO
10414 SARIUL, ALVIENHAR MODAN
10415 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN DUCO
10416 SARMIENTO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ
10417 SARMIENTO, CINDY SARMIENTO
10418 SARMIENTO, DORY DATINGINOO
10419 SARMIENTO, ELMER INOCENTES
10420 SARMIENTO, GENEVA ROSE ROSIE
10421 SARMIENTO, GLENN VILLABER
10422 SARMIENTO, GLESSY GRACE MASANGCAY
10423 SARMIENTO, GNIEZNO ESPENIDA
10424 SARMIENTO, IRISH DAWN NALITAN
10425 SARMIENTO, JAYVEE GUADALUPE
10426 SARMIENTO, JEEPHIL PERALTA
10427 SARMIENTO, JOANNA MARIE CRISTOBAL
10428 SARMIENTO, MARGIE MAY AVILA
10429 SARMIENTO, MARIE ROSE MANITI
10430 SARMIENTO, MARIGOLD DARUPAN
10431 SARMIENTO, MARK JIMBO BUNA
10432 SARMIENTO, MERRIAM DAINATA
10433 SARMIENTO, PROSPERO SULLIVAN
10434 SARMIENTO, REIMILYNNE BERNARDO
10435 SARMIENTO, RUEL DAPITON
10436 SARNO, DHAMIELYN ALTIZO
10437 SARO, NORAYNEH BENITO
10438 SAROL, LEZEL DESCARTIN
10439 SARONA, GAME MONTES
10440 SARROCA, KRYSTLE ANNE AREVALO
10441 SARSAGAT, JOBELLE BAUTISTA
10442 SARSOSA, ROWENA PADLA
10443 SARTAGODA, ROSEMARIE SOSAS
10444 SARTE, CARLO ALFONSO ALMAJOSE
10445 SARTORIO, BEVERLIE NACIONAL
10446 SARZA, NESA APARI
10447 SARZATA, VINALYN LENTEJAS
10448 SASIL, LIAN SUSON
10449 SASING, JORIE ANN LUMANDAS
10450 SASOT, REYMAR VASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:211 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 SASPA, FLORY ABALOS
10452 SATAL, RYAN JR QUINO
10453 SATOQUIA, RHYAN SILOS
10454 SAUG, ALONA VILLARENTE
10455 SAURA, REX BOMVET DE LEON
10456 SAURE, CRIS MAY JANE SAGMAO
10457 SAURO, MARIBETH CASTILLO
10458 SAUSORA, YUNAIL DIZON
10459 SAWAC, IVAN GLEE PEDEGLORIO
10460 SAYDOQUIZ, JONNA QUEME
10461 SAYNO, ALBINO CARDEMIO
10462 SAYONG, LEA ALIA
10463 SAYSON, BRIGITTE ISLA
10464 SAYSON, CELESTE LOU GARVILLES
10465 SAYSON, KAYE MANELLE GOMEZ
10466 SAZON, REJOYCE GRACE HIPOLITO
10467 SAÑANO, AARON DELA TORRE
10468 SAÑO, GLIANNE LAGUNSAD
10469 SEBASTIAN, ANGELA DIVINA
10470 SEBASTIAN, CORAZON DONOR
10471 SEBASTIAN, RICHEL BORILE
10472 SEBASTIAN, ROGELIO JR ALEJOS
10473 SEBEDA, MARIA AMOR BUTASLAC
10474 SEBES, LOVELY MAE OBLIGADO
10475 SEBIAL, CHERRY COMBIS
10476 SEBIDO, MAY VALDEZ
10477 SEBIO, IMELDA JONTILANO
10478 SECRETO, MELODY LOVEREZ
10479 SEGISMAR, JHODELYN ADLAWAN
10480 SEGOVIA, MELANIE TAPALES
10481 SEGUDO, JEANNEE MAE PALMES
10482 SEGUI, JOSELITO SOLMERIN
10483 SEGUI, REYNALDO JR FABOL
10484 SEGUIN, MARY JANE DUPING
10485 SEGUIRA, MECHIE ERAMIS
10486 SEGUMALIAN, RESTIMARIE BALTAZAR
10487 SEGUNDO, CARLITA GALAP
10488 SEGUNDO, SHERYL REGLA
10489 SEGURO, ROBERTO JR CORSINO
10490 SEJALBO, RON CHIRYL PANG-AN
10491 SEJISMUNDO, MICHELL CANUCOT
10492 SELGA, FRANCES MARYSE DACAYANAN
10493 SELGA, SALVIE DELA CRUZ
10494 SELIN, CHERRILYN BOLHANO
10495 SELLE, LILIBETH TUQUIB
10496 SELLO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
10497 SELOZA, JOY LUNA
10498 SEMANA, ARNEL CALEM
10499 SEMILLA, CHONA SENA
10500 SEMILLER, CHRIZA FAITH VALDEVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:212 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 SEMINIANO, ELVIE LAVARRO
10502 SENAROSA, ROMEVIL CANDELARIO
10503 SENDIN, LEDIN BARELA
10504 SENINING, MELVIN GULPAN
10505 SENIO, KRISTINE LANG-AY
10506 SENO, CHARMIE LYNN NISPEROS
10507 SENOY, APRIL JOY ALINSONORIN
10508 SENTASAS, GLANDALE DIONES
10509 SENTASAS, IRISH JANE DIONES
10510 SENTECIERA, JOLIE GREGORIO
10511 SENTILLAS, VENUS BAGUIO
10512 SEPAGAN, MARIA BIMELDA CASTILLO
10513 SEPCON, ARVIN DE TORRES
10514 SEPE, ALWIN JOVANNE TADENA
10515 SEQUIJOR, KARLA LYCA EVANGELISTA
10516 SERAFICA, MARTIN III OCAMPO
10517 SERAPIO, DANIEL LALO
10518 SERASPE, ROLAND ACEBO
10519 SERASPI, NUMIDICA ORUA
10520 SERATO, JOHN BENEXTER FERNANDEZ
10521 SERBO, MYLENE DELFIN
10522 SERCENIA, EUGENE RIGOR
10523 SERILLA, FLORA MAE TORRENTO
10524 SERNICULA, YOLLY BETH MONCAL
10525 SERQUINA, EVELYN ABELLA
10526 SERRANA, ERLINDA DANNUY
10527 SERRANO, CATHERINE BELTRAN
10528 SERRANO, DIANNE COPRETIZA MACALIPAY
10529 SERRANO, ERÑINA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
10530 SERRANO, EVELYN LEYRIT
10531 SERRANO, GINA OMADTO
10532 SERRANO, HARMON JAY DANAO
10533 SERRANO, JOHN PATRICK DULAY
10534 SERRANO, JOSE DONEL PATINGAN
10535 SERRANO, MANOAH CERILLA
10536 SERRANO, MARISSA LUMPERO
10537 SERRANO, MARY ANN JOY TOLENTINO
10538 SERRANO, ROMEL MANUEL
10539 SERRANO, SARAH SERRANO
10540 SERRANO, THERESA TOLENTINO
10541 SERRANO, VIRGIN KAY FLORES
10542 SERVANDO, VEEJAY RUBARES
10543 SERVITO, JONHELYN TABURA
10544 SESE, JERLYN FENIS
10545 SESTOSO, NERESA BALTERO
10546 SEVARE, NEÑA MARJORIE CABILOGAN
10547 SEVERA, GENEROSO MERCURIO
10548 SEVERINO, ERIC BADAYOS
10549 SEVERINO, RUTH HERMO
10550 SEVERO, JOEL LAPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:213 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 SEVILLA, ENELYN ILUSTRE
10552 SEVILLA, KATRINA MERCADO
10553 SEVILLA, LAURENCE LEGASPI
10554 SEVILLA, RHEA MANTES
10555 SEVILLA, VIRNA ZYRA JEAN NEQUIA
10556 SEVILLANO, AYA MONTEAGUDO
10557 SEVILLE, ALJUNE SELIM
10558 SEÑO, CRISTOFEL DIAZ
10559 SEÑO, ROLAND BINAMERA
10560 SEÑORIN, MARICHOU FABREGAS
10561 SEÑORON, MA LEN LEGASPINA
10562 SEÑORON, MAE-ANN GUANZON
10563 SHAHAJI, FATIMAH FE NARINA ADIL
10564 SHARIEF, ABDUL JABBAR MANGONDATO
10565 SHARIEF, JANINA JEHANIE NOLLIDO
10566 SIA, APRIL MABANA
10567 SIA, BLESSILA THERESA MENDOZA
10568 SIACOR, RYAN CARABOT
10569 SIADAN, JUDITH SULIT
10570 SIAO, AKMAD EGAL
10571 SIAREZ, MAE JOY GOMEZ
10572 SIASAT, RICHELLE PAGUIO
10573 SIASON, JOCY DEMIT
10574 SIASON, LENIE LOU LEONA
10575 SIATON, DARWIN SON JOSEPH
10576 SIBAYAN, MIGUEL JR NATARTE
10577 SIBOLBORO, CHELCIE PATRIBO
10578 SICAD, CHERYL BARNEDO
10579 SICAN, AGUSTIN III PANGILINAN
10580 SICAT, JANINE MACAPAYAG
10581 SICLOT, MARIZEL MANDADO
10582 SICUHAN, MAREBETH GOMEZ
10583 SIDAMON, MARY JAENE HERMOSA
10584 SIDDAYAO, JAYCA YANG
10585 SIEGA, MADEL DE LEON
10586 SIERRA, RALPH LAURENZ ROMEN
10587 SIGUA, GIRLY GALECIO
10588 SILAGA, MIRASOL FAUSTINO
10589 SILAGAN, RAFAEL
10590 SILANG, JOSEPH PEÑANO
10591 SILANGA, JERABEL DE LARA
10592 SILAO, CONNIE RITCHEL HUPA
10593 SILAO, CYNDI TUBOG
10594 SILAO, GRACE AURUM SUMATRA
10595 SILAO, XENNA-KIN SANTIAGO
10596 SILATAN, JASMIN LACORTE
10597 SILAYA, WALLYN CABATU-AN
10598 SILVA, LOUIE CHILO NAVARRO
10599 SILVA, MARLON DIEZ
10600 SILVA, MILKA CALBONERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:214 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 SILVANO, MICHELLE RELLES
10602 SILVERIO, CRISTINE MEULIO
10603 SILVERIO, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
10604 SILVESTRE, BABY GRACE CAÑOS
10605 SILVESTRE, EDELYN MANCE
10606 SILVESTRE, LADY JESSILDA MARCOS
10607 SILVESTRE, MA ERICA CHEVES CHINE MORALES
10608 SILVESTRE, ROSALINDA CANTILANG
10609 SILVINO, JANICE ALBOR
10610 SIMACON, CHARMAINE ASISTIDO
10611 SIMANGAN, JAIMEE JUICO
10612 SIMBAJON, JUVY DESIERTO
10613 SIMBANAGAN, LEONELYN MALLA
10614 SIMBILLO, MURIEL UMALI
10615 SIMBOL, VERLYN GASAL
10616 SIMBULAN, RYAN MENESES
10617 SIMENE, AIRENE JANE ALENSONORIN
10618 SIMENE, JOHN NOWEN OLALO
10619 SIMON, ALLISON STERLING CREASSEY ESTILLER
10620 SIMON, JANE QUERQUENCIA
10621 SIMONDO, JAENETH DEFENSOR
10622 SIMOS, ISRAEL JAY BALADAD
10623 SIMPRON, DENISSON FABROA
10624 SIMYUNN, JULYVERN CANILLO
10625 SINAHONON, JENNIFER BATIANCILA
10626 SINBANGAN, JOHARA TAHIR
10627 SINDANGAN, JOHN PAUL RODEMIO
10628 SINDAY, MARICON BAPTISMA
10629 SINENSE, SHERRYL MATIBAG
10630 SINGCOLAN, RECHEL VASQUEZ
10631 SINGIAN, RIA HITONES
10632 SINGLIAN, SITTI-MARFA IGNOHASSAN
10633 SINGSON, DONNA MAY BALHON
10634 SINGSON, SHIRLEY III RUBIO
10635 SININING, SHIELO MAE OCDINARIA
10636 SINOGBA, KELIES QUEKEN LINCAY
10637 SINSON, SONY JIM RANTE
10638 SINSUAT, ONELIA BUENAFE
10639 SIONGCO, FERDINAND BERMUDEZ
10640 SIOSON, YSMDEL EMATA
10641 SIPAT, JENAH GUNAS
10642 SISNEROS, SHERLEY TALINES
10643 SISON, CHRISIA MAY PASTORAL
10644 SISON, KENNETH AQUINO
10645 SISON, MAGNOLIA DUMLAO
10646 SISTER, GINA BARREDO
10647 SISTORIAS, ROSVEL REONTOY
10648 SITCHON, MAY SILVA
10649 SITON, ROEL TACDA
10650 SIYANG, REYCHEL FAITH BERENGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:215 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 SIYANGBIGAY, LAARNIE DIMAYUGA
10652 SOBEJANO, GLENN DENNIEL RENDON
10653 SOBERANO, EDELIZA ALIVIO
10654 SOBRETODO, ANNE KLEN KILAYCO
10655 SOBREVEGA, LINDA BERMEJO
10656 SOCO, JOVELYN MANTAHINAY
10657 SOCO, MAYETH GEMINA
10658 SOCOBOS, MARJIE BETARMOS
10659 SOGO-AN, ARIANE RUBY BILLONES
10660 SOHAYLE, MUHYIDDIN PAPANDAYAN
10661 SOHENTO, JOEY EBARLE
10662 SOLAIMAN, MAHDA MONTILA
10663 SOLAIMAN, SOHAILLAH TANOG
10664 SOLAMIN, JOSEPHINE OBSID
10665 SOLANG, FRENZ OLOAN
10666 SOLANO, VICTOR PISANG
10667 SOLARES, DAVIS RAYMOND SEGUBAN
10668 SOLARTE, RHONEL MANGALA
10669 SOLAS, FERDINAND DEGALA
10670 SOLATORIO, MARIA JANICE CABINGAN
10671 SOLATORIO, MARLON GALLEPOSO
10672 SOLAÑA, SHERYL QUIJANO
10673 SOLDE, CRISTINA ABOY
10674 SOLERO, BEARLINE MORALES
10675 SOLETA, JENNIFER GAYO
10676 SOLIDIO, DANIEL GERARD PAGUNTALAN
10677 SOLIDOR, MYLENE FLORES
10678 SOLIMAN, PRINCESS JUDEA ALBERTO
10679 SOLIMEN, ROCKY OLOWAN
10680 SOLIS, ELLAINE LALOG
10681 SOLIS, IVY BORJA
10682 SOLIS, MARIFE BUNGAY
10683 SOLIS, NORCELYN ASHLEY
10684 SOLIS, RICHELL CATE RODAS
10685 SOLIS, ROSEVIN JOY CLIMACO
10686 SOLITANA, LANY LINAZA
10687 SOLITO, REY ANNE GUMBI
10688 SOLIVA, ALJEAN VILLALON
10689 SOLIVEN, FILIPINAS BENICO
10690 SOLIVEN, LLEWELYN CORDA
10691 SOLOMON, ASHLEY TURLA
10692 SOLOMON, HERSHEY MAÑO
10693 SOLOMON, ROMULO JR TANAEL
10694 SOLOMON, SAYRA CAUZON
10695 SOLOSA, JUNAVEL LUCEÑA
10696 SOLVER, DIANE RASCO
10697 SOMBILLO, JERRY REYES
10698 SOMBILON, JAIYNDREA CARIN
10699 SOMBRANO, GERLIE MAE GUNO
10700 SOMERA, AUBREY SEGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:216 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 SOMERA, GEMMA RAMOS
10702 SOMERA, LUCILA UBALDO
10703 SOMERA, NICOMEDES ALONZO
10704 SOMIDO, ORYZA LUMABI
10705 SOMOBAY, RASHELYN BABANTO
10706 SOMOSO, LYMDEL RABUYA
10707 SOMOZA, PRAISEY PAS SYTAYCO
10708 SONER, DOROTHY LIBRANDA
10709 SONGCO, MANUEL JR ARANGALE
10710 SONIEGA, JOEY AGUILAR
10711 SONIO, NANETH ROQUE
10712 SONIO, ROAN MARJORIE CALABIA
10713 SONOGAN, GEE BUTALID
10714 SONON, RUSSELL GALAGATA
10715 SOPOSO, MARK JESSON LIGUTOM
10716 SOQUE, CHRIS JANE ZABATE
10717 SORAMILLOS, HENRY JR FABIA
10718 SORDILLA, EILEEN ALLO
10719 SORIA, LAILA HERNANDEZ
10720 SORIA, MARY JOY LUZARITO
10721 SORIANO, CRIS JAY BAUTISTA
10722 SORIANO, DAWN PANGAN
10723 SORIANO, EDELAINE BENTAYEN
10724 SORIANO, ELENA BUENDIA
10725 SORIANO, EVANGELINE RESULTAY
10726 SORIANO, FRANCISCO JR LITERAL
10727 SORIANO, JEFFREY PADILLA
10728 SORIANO, JESSAH CHRISTI TOLENTINO
10729 SORIANO, JOSSEL VALENTIN
10730 SORIANO, JUDITH CLAIRE FELICITAS
10731 SORIANO, LEAH MERCADO
10732 SORIANO, MAJA INFANTE
10733 SORIANO, MARIAN JOSELLE RODRIGO
10734 SORIANO, MARY JOY AQUINO
10735 SORIANO, MICHELLE AZUELA
10736 SORIANO, PLACIDA VILLA
10737 SORIANO, REYNALD MACATLANG
10738 SORIANO, ROQUE
10739 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE TALLUD
10740 SORO, LYRA VILLACARLOS
10741 SORONGON, AMOR DIONSON
10742 SORONGON, RONELO BRINGUELA
10743 SORREDA, MARIANE MAICA OLFINDO
10744 SORREDA, RHEA MAGTANGOB
10745 SORTEZ, MARIAN JEAN BARBASO
10746 SORTONES, ARMI NADUMA
10747 SOSA, JENNIFER PAGULAYAN
10748 SOTIS, MARIBEL TIEMPO
10749 SOTOMIL, CECILE GRACE MALDECIR
10750 SOTOZA, JOSUE JR JOCAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:217 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 SOTTO, DAN ISRAEL GARRIDO
10752 SOTTO, JOHN PAUL SADICON
10753 SOTTO, MA MAIDEN ALMARIO
10754 STA MARIA, ABIGAIL DE JESUS
10755 STA MARIA, LADY ERIKA VIOLA
10756 STA RITA, JHOANNA ROSE MARQUEZ
10757 STO DOMINGO, MALOU HERNANDEZ
10758 SUA, SHERYL TOBILLA
10759 SUACILLO, BEBERIA TABELINO
10760 SUALIBIO, SHERYL SANRAMON
10761 SUALOG, RALYN PANGANIBAN
10762 SUAN, ENRIQUE CONEJERO
10763 SUANO, JOSE MARI LARANJO
10764 SUAREZ, JANICE PAYOYO
10765 SUAREZ, JENNY ANN PALAPAS
10766 SUAREZ, JOSEPHINE BAQUERO
10767 SUAREZ, KEVIN ENRIQUEZ
10768 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY CLER GAYLOA
10769 SUAREZ, MAYVELYN
10770 SUAREZ, ROLANDO JR GUETA
10771 SUAZO, JANE MAUREEN CARAS
10772 SUAZO, SHIRLEY AN BACARAN
10773 SUBA, MARK JOSEPH MOLINA
10774 SUBALDO, FRENZ VON LABTANG
10775 SUBINGSUBING, ARMAND DAMAYO
10776 SUBONG, CHRIS JOHN VALDERAMA
10777 SUBONG, ROWENA MENDOZA
10778 SUBRON, REMA BERNASOL
10779 SUDSUDAN, BRYAN PECPEC
10780 SUELTO, SHERRY LYN COMAHIG
10781 SUFRIR, CYNDI EBRADA
10782 SUGBO, RICHARD JR ANSIS
10783 SUHOT, ALEXANDRA MARIBAO
10784 SUICO, ANALIZA RABUYA
10785 SUICO, ANTONETTE GAY FERNANDEZ
10786 SUICO, MADELYN ANDAG
10787 SUILO, PAULA MAE DANGGAO
10788 SUITADO, MA VIRGINIA LOPEZ
10789 SULADAY, RENALYN INLAB
10790 SULAPAS, LOVELY ANN
10791 SULAÑA, IRA MARI MONFORTE
10792 SULIMA, FLORENCIA TELIN
10793 SULIT, JEMILYN FLORES
10794 SULIT, MA CONCEPCION COS
10795 SULIT, MARIDEL MENDOZA
10796 SULIT, PEDRO JR DIMAANO
10797 SULIT, RAINIER DALE VENTILLO
10798 SULLANO, JOANNAH LERICA MOLINA
10799 SULLEZA, MARY KRYSTLE DAWN DENOSTA
10800 SULTAN, MELODY BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:218 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 SUMA-AL, GLADYMIR AL-LIG
10802 SUMA-AL, JOVELYN PIS-O
10803 SUMADSAD, NANETTE AZURIAS
10804 SUMAGANG, AMY SIMBORIO
10805 SUMAGANG, PRESTINE PACALIOGA
10806 SUMAGPAO, OLIVER ORADO
10807 SUMALET, JOANA MARIE CASERIA
10808 SUMALINOG, APRIL ROSE AVILA
10809 SUMALINOG, CARLA MAE LIMPAG
10810 SUMALINOG, LUNYL BAUTISTA
10811 SUMALINOG, ROWENA SALVADOR
10812 SUMALINOG, VENICE JOCEFEL DEFENSOR
10813 SUMAMPONG, RUBY ROSE PIEDAD
10814 SUMARIA, PEARL JOY CEBRITAS
10815 SUMATIN, MAE FLOR TAGUPA
10816 SUMAYLO, EUMELYN BORJA
10817 SUMAYO, GLADYS BRUGADA
10818 SUMBILON, ROY VILLAR
10819 SUMIDO, ELANIE TAGUD
10820 SUMILHIG, LUCHIE BUGHAO
10821 SUMUGAT, MA ELENA ALLANIC
10822 SUNDIANG, AGNES CORONEL
10823 SUNE, JANINE PORCIONCULA
10824 SUNGA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
10825 SUNGA, GRACE QUIAMBAO
10826 SUNICO, GENELL SARENAS
10827 SUNOGAN, MA APRIL ROSE ORTIZ
10828 SUPAN, FERLYN ALVARADO
10829 SUPAN, NATALIA BLANCA PAMBID
10830 SUPELABRE, MARY JANE MAJADILLAS
10831 SUPERALES, ISAGANE GANOB
10832 SUPERALES, JENESSA PAGAL
10833 SUPERFICIAL, RAZEL GINGOS
10834 SUPERIO, MARIALUISA TOLENTINO
10835 SUPLAAG, MELBERT CAGANG
10836 SUPREMEDO, DARWIN OEGE
10837 SURANIOG, MARGIE VALLEJO
10838 SURIGAO, SHIELA AMOR LALLEN
10839 SURTIDA, BERLEIN ANN ESPAÑOLA
10840 SUSADA, VENUS SELLOTE
10841 SUSARNO, LIEZL GULAC
10842 SUSARNO, NORENE VILLARIN
10843 SUSAS, ROVELYN CRISTOBAL
10844 SUSON, DINAH SODUSTA
10845 SUSON, JOCEL CABASING
10846 SUSTENTO, GEORGE KARLOS DE LOS REYES
10847 SUSUBAN, JOAHNNA SACRISTAN
10848 SY, ANNIE VILLARIN
10849 SY, CARL ANDREW CHENG
10850 SY, ROSABELLE DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:219 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 TAACA, JOMELYN SUYU
10852 TAAN, JENNY COSTEMIANO
10853 TAASINE, JENNELYN VAILOSES
10854 TABABA, ANA CRISTINA MISSION
10855 TABACON, MERIZZA CANLAS
10856 TABADA, JHUN
10857 TABAG, ROMEO JR ABAR
10858 TABAGO, ANNIE MENDOZA
10859 TABALAN, RHEINSEIDEL VILLAMOR
10860 TABALBAG, JAMES GUANGCO
10861 TABALDO, HAZZELEL SEDANO
10862 TABAMO, RIZALINA NONO
10863 TABANAO, FLORA MAY MONTERO
10864 TABANAO, SHANNIE TABACON
10865 TABANG, LEAH VALDEZTAMON
10866 TABANG, RENAROSE GABO
10867 TABANGCURA, MARY GRACE VILLAFLOR
10868 TABANIAG, ALEXANDER VERDADERO
10869 TABARA, MARIA PHOEBE FERNANDEZ
10870 TABAY, RUTH HANIEL JIZMUNDO
10871 TABAÑAG, FREDDIE BIRAO
10872 TABAÑAG, MARY ROSE PREJOLES
10873 TABBAY, MARY ANN BLYTHE NATINO
10874 TABELIN, JOSHUA GOROZA
10875 TABELISMA, REYMART BOLANTE
10876 TABERNA, FRANCISCO JR FELICITAS
10877 TABERNERO, KENNETH COLICO
10878 TABERNILLA, LEONA FE PADILLA
10879 TABI, SHEENA JOY REYES
10880 TABIAN, JOEL RELANES
10881 TABIGNE, JESSYL AWITEN
10882 TABION, ROXANA AMOR SAMSON
10883 TABIOS, REDEEN ASISTIDO
10884 TABIOS, RENELITO MALAYAO
10885 TABLAC, PRINCES JOY BERONILLA
10886 TABLANTE, JOY GRACE HERMOSA
10887 TABLANZA, BERNADETTE LIPAOPAO
10888 TABLATE, LORIELYN MANGUBAT
10889 TABLATIN, AERRA ZEN GUINTO
10890 TABO, MAGIE SANTOS
10891 TABOADA, DIZZA SHEN SABORNIDO
10892 TABORADA, ALBERTO JR SAGUIRAN
10893 TABOTABO, JANICE SALADO
10894 TABUENA, MARY ANN GALLENTES
10895 TABUZO, KARLO TANAEL
10896 TACADENA, AMPARO JR SEMANA
10897 TACCAD, RODEL DOLDOL
10898 TACOLOY, JENNYLYN COBRANA
10899 TACOTACO, FREDELYN BUCCAT
10900 TACUYAN, MERIAM PARDIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:220 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 TADENA, ANNIELYN GENITA
10902 TADEO, JEMILYN VILLANUEVA
10903 TADLAS, LOUIE MAR NATIVIDAD
10904 TADLIP, JONA ROSE
10905 TADO, GENEVIEVE MOLLENO
10906 TADURAN, YHANI ESPEÑO
10907 TAGACAY, DANNY TAGUIBE
10908 TAGACTAC, ISRAEL SITOY
10909 TAGAL, VANESSA GARAY
10910 TAGALOG, JOMIE ANN CONDE
10911 TAGALTAL, NESYIEL SAN JUAN
10912 TAGAMOLILA, RHEA MAE ESTEMBER
10913 TAGANA, CHERIE GIL GOLONG
10914 TAGARO, MAYFLOR SALVALEON
10915 TAGATAC, CRIS ANTHONY ALEGRIA
10916 TAGLE, JEFF JORREL ESTA
10917 TAGLE, JENIELYN CABACRUZ
10918 TAGLE, NASH-YALE MAPUTI
10919 TAGLUCOP, KRISTINE MARIE JASMIN
10920 TAGO, ARNEL CALO
10921 TAGO, SANAIDA KUDARAT
10922 TAGOLIMOT, JOAHNNE MARTURILLAS
10923 TAGUBUAN, ANTONIO JR HAVANA
10924 TAGUD, MICHELLE DUITES
10925 TAGUIBAO, GLENAH AGBULOS
10926 TAGUILING, MANUEL JR ONGALON
10927 TAGUINOD, CARMEN PADIOS
10928 TAGUINOD, JACKSON DEGALA
10929 TAGUM, KENNY NIÑO HERMOGENO
10930 TAHA, HAULAH MAROHOM
10931 TAIB, MARLA PEREZ
10932 TAJANLANGIT, JHON REY CABLERA
10933 TALA, IRENE SEVILLA
10934 TALADTAD, ANNA ROSE MATORE
10935 TALADUA, NOBELYN BARRON
10936 TALAGTAG, METCHEL SELLEZA
10937 TALAGUIT, REGIE OLIVA
10938 TALAID, GRADUVILLE SUELTO
10939 TALAMERA, RAINIER DAJAY
10940 TALANGAN, JHUNNA MAGULJADO
10941 TALAVERA, KARLA BARTE
10942 TALAVERA, LESLIE ANN GARCHITORENA
10943 TALIB, SITTIE AINAH LOMONDOT
10944 TALIDONG, RAFFY PAGUNSAN
10945 TALIG-AN, MARCIANO BACTAO
10946 TALINGTING, ROSE MARIE HAMBUNAN
10947 TALLA, THERENCE DOMINGO
10948 TALLAD, RUBY JEAN AQUINO
10949 TALLEDO, FRANCES MARIE AYUNON
10950 TALLON, EDEN SOBREMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:221 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 TALOSIG, PEDRO GANGAN
10952 TALOZA, ELOISA KWEK
10953 TAMARAY, JOHN FIDEL FLORECE
10954 TAMARGO, STEPHEN CALDERON
10955 TAMASHIRO, HANNAH KIMBERLY DALUMPINES
10956 TAMAY, AMERAH GUMAMPONG
10957 TAMAYAO, WHESELYN ALVAREZ
10958 TAMAYO, AILEEN BIOCARLES
10959 TAMAYO, CHRISTIAN HARDI
10960 TAMAYO, COLEEN ABBIE MANLANGIT
10961 TAMAYO, KRYSTEL BULTRON
10962 TAMAYO, LAARNIE CORUM
10963 TAMAYO, LEI MUTYA NOLASCO
10964 TAMAYO, MARVIN MARATAS
10965 TAMAYO, MAYCEL DOMINGO
10966 TAMAÑA, JOSAMIE DAYOT
10967 TAMBAGO, JENNIFER ANGELIQUE OLIVA
10968 TAMBALO, JERICKSON LOPEZ
10969 TAMBONG, DITCHE TORRES
10970 TAMBOONG, PHOEBE BASTIAN
10971 TAMBOR, JERWIN MADARIMOT
10972 TAMIDLES, ARIEL SEVILLANO
10973 TAMMANG, OMAR ALIH JR APOLINARIO
10974 TAMONDONG, ANABEL VERIN
10975 TAMONDONG, ELOISA DANGA
10976 TAMONDONG, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
10977 TAMPES, ANALYN GONZALES
10978 TAMPIL, JULIETA MANGALUS
10979 TAMPIL, QUINNETH NAVAL
10980 TAMPOS, HARLYN LANUEVO
10981 TAMPOS, JHOANNE APATAN
10982 TAN, ANGELA CARLA JACOB
10983 TAN, ANN MARGARETTE COMIA
10984 TAN, ANN ROSE SEBOMET
10985 TAN, DENNIS TOMENIO
10986 TAN, DIANA JANE DIZON
10987 TAN, ELEEN GRACE SABANG
10988 TAN, JEANNE MARIE LIM
10989 TAN, JOANA KRISTINA SANTOS
10990 TAN, JOHN MARK AMORA
10991 TAN, KATHRINA JANE MONTANO
10992 TAN, KEVIN GIOVANNI GESULGA
10993 TAN, LEIZL ANN BARTIANA
10994 TAN, LOVEELYN JUMERAS
10995 TAN, MA GLIZA ILAGO
10996 TAN, MA LOVELY YU
10997 TAN, MADELAINE DOMINGO
10998 TAN, MARIEL MIGNON ORTEGA
10999 TAN, NOIME MAYORES
11000 TAN, RHAY PHILLIP TATU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:222 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 TAN, ROBELYN ARCENAL
11002 TAN, SHERYL CAPILI
11003 TANCIO, VIN CARL LUMEN
11004 TANDOC, MARJORIE VIRAY
11005 TANDOG, MARY CRISTINE ROCA
11006 TANDUYAN, REACHELLE ARDENIA
11007 TANEO, MERYLL MAY DEZOR
11008 TANES, MAIRA JOAQUIN
11009 TANGALIN, REX DUMO
11010 TANGARA, MELISSA GOZUN
11011 TANGARA, ROSEMARIE GIANCHAND
11012 TANGENTE, VON HEINZ CAÑETE
11013 TANGLAO, GRACE ANNE VILLABEZA
11014 TANGOG, DIANAVE DADAP
11015 TANGONAN, ANTONINO TAGUBA
11016 TANGONAN, CONSOL KAN ALCANTARA
11017 TANIG, ROWENA CANLAPAN
11018 TANIO, GEMMARES RAMA
11019 TANO, JYPSSYLOU SIRAY
11020 TANSECO, CAROLYN QUIGAN
11021 TANSIONGCO, AIRESH JAE JAVA
11022 TANTEO, RENE TRESVALLES
11023 TANTICO, LOUELEN ACAL
11024 TANUDTANUD, EIMEE ALONZO
11025 TAOINGAN, LEONALYN MANECLANG
11026 TAPANG, VINNI ERICA FERNANDO
11027 TAPAY, LARRY JARDIO
11028 TAPERE, MARITONI TUBIS
11029 TAPERLA, IRICH ADLAO
11030 TAPIA, JENNIFER ARCENA
11031 TAPIA, PEARLIE MAE PENKIAN
11032 TAPIA, ROANA MARIE ABAT
11033 TAPIRE, MARLON GARCIA
11034 TAPISPISAN, KJERYN GENCIANEO
11035 TAPNIO, JANINE BATA
11036 TAPONGCO, MELODY MABAQUIAO
11037 TAQUIGA, ROBERTO JR DELA CRUZ
11038 TARADEL, ANGELIE RESPECIO
11039 TARDO, JESUS JR BUSADRE
11040 TARIO, ROLET SUMANGYAY
11041 TARNATE, LORIE MAE SAPICO
11042 TARNATE, MARY ANN TILOS
11043 TARNATE, SHERRY PUSAO
11044 TAROBALLES, ARDEN NOPUETO
11045 TAROG, CHRISTINE VELASCO
11046 TARONA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
11047 TAROY, CHRISTINE ANN PALOMER
11048 TARRAYO, JANETH LUCION
11049 TARRONAS, JEAN IBAÑEZ
11050 TARROSA, ELONA JEAN MAQUILING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:223 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 TARUC, ANNALIZA MIRAS
11052 TARUC, FLORDELIZA ANOJADA
11053 TARUC, MARILOU SALAZAR
11054 TARUC, MARK ALVIN DESPOY
11055 TATAD, MA REGINA TABIOS
11056 TATEL, CATTLEA JOY LUCERO
11057 TATUALLA, JONATHAN GOZO
11058 TAURO, FERDINAND ESCARIO
11059 TAUTJO, LIEZEL VELEZ
11060 TAVARA, JANICE GALISTE
11061 TAVARA, JEZEBEL POCSOEN
11062 TAVARES, NOVILYN VALIO
11063 TAYA, BARSIS LUMA
11064 TAYABAN, DAVYROSE LUPOG
11065 TAYABAS, CARMEL ZAGALES
11066 TAYAM, ESMERALDO TIMUAT
11067 TAYAMORA, MENCHIE ASIAO
11068 TAYCO, HANAH JANE MAGLUYAN
11069 TAYHON, ARLYN JOAQUIN
11070 TAYHON, RENEE ROSS BETON
11071 TAYOBANA, GILDA REYES
11072 TAYONA, MARIELLE DONITA TENORIO
11073 TAYONG, GERALD MALUBAY
11074 TAYONGTONG, ALLAN QUIATCHON
11075 TAÑA, MERIA CRIS UBAS
11076 TAÑADA, DANILO ORDIZ
11077 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE BRUMA
11078 TE, ANGELO RAMOS
11079 TE, CHINEY SEPE
11080 TEAÑO, MARY ANN LIBERATO
11081 TECION, LEONISA SEGURA
11082 TECSON, LADY LEJUANY ADALIN
11083 TEDERA, MARIA LOWELA BOJA
11084 TEDIONG, JOANNALYN JADE FESTIN
11085 TEE, BEVERLY CAWAGAS
11086 TEEL, MARIVIC ROMERO
11087 TEJADA, CZARINA JEANNE TAGLE
11088 TEJADA, LENNIE MACALOOD
11089 TEJADA, LEVIE GUEVARA
11090 TEJADA, LORETO JR ZAMORA
11091 TEJADA, ROBERT REY DELOS SANTOS
11092 TEJANO, JESSEL VALE
11093 TEJERESAS, DANTE SUMAYAO
11094 TEJERO, CORYLYN TALAMAN
11095 TEJOSO, JOCELYN QUIBUYEN
11096 TELACAS, DOLLY GANZO
11097 TELADO, NORMY DE GUZMAN
11098 TELAR, CHERIMAY DEL VALLE
11099 TELLO, CHERRY ECKMAN
11100 TEMONES, JHON BRIAN IRINCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:224 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 TEMONIO, GEORGE BALASE
11102 TEMPLA, ERWIN JAKE FLORES
11103 TEMPLADO, JYKELL SALADAGA
11104 TEMPLADO, MARIFE OUANO
11105 TEMPLE, SHEILA TOLENTINO
11106 TEMPONG, CHERRY CASPE
11107 TEMPORAL, MARIETA SHEILA CIUDADANO
11108 TENA, APRILYN OLIVA
11109 TENEBROSO, ALLEN GRACE CHIONG
11110 TENECIO, PHILLINE GAY LANDERO
11111 TENEPERE, CATHERINE ESQUILLO
11112 TENERIFE, IMELYN SAPICO
11113 TENERIFE, JENNYFER MANIBALE
11114 TENEZA, CATHERINE BALLESTEROS
11115 TENGCO, KHRISTIAN JOSEPH YUHENGCO
11116 TENIO, EMELYN CILLO
11117 TENORIA, ZOTECA RIÑON
11118 TENORIO, AYLNN KRISTY PABILONIA
11119 TENORIO, KATHY REEN CRAMPATANTA
11120 TENORIO, MARIA LOURDES RIZO
11121 TENORIO, MONETTE BANAGUAS
11122 TENORIO, REVATI
11123 TENORIO, VICKY LINANG
11124 TENTATIVA, MA-AN PAJAC
11125 TENTIA, SHEILA MAE TAGULALAP
11126 TEODORO, HAZEL SAN JUAN
11127 TEODORO, MERCY CORPUZ
11128 TEOFILO, KRISTAL CLAIRE FERMIN
11129 TEOGANGCO, LARRYMER SOMBAQUIL
11130 TEOPEZ, JEMALIE PADEN
11131 TEOXON, SARAH JANE QUIÑONES
11132 TERANA, MARICHU MOMONGAN
11133 TERCIO, MARICEL LIM
11134 TERENCIO, MARIVIC MASLOG
11135 TERMINEZ, JENELYN CASUGA
11136 TERNATE, CHRISTINE CERVANTES
11137 TERRADO, CEIDA RIVERA
11138 TERRAGO, LUISITO SANTOS
11139 TESADO, MICHELLE NACARIO
11140 TESORERO, ALMAE ROMERO
11141 TESORERO, ELLEN GRACE CLEOFE
11142 TESORERO, JANEGRACE TABOR
11143 TESORO, JERONICA TAROY
11144 TEVES, MARK GIL BABUNAS
11145 TEVES, MARY JANE HERMOSA
11146 TEVES, ROSELLE ROXANNE MORIGO
11147 TIAGA, SANVIC VALENTIN
11148 TIAGO, MARIVIC EMILIO
11149 TIAMZON, JAYSON ASCRATE
11150 TIANGCO, JOHN RONALD SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:225 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 TIANIA, MARYKNOLL ORGELA
11152 TIBAR, AMPARO BALDANO
11153 TIBAY, BABY LYN SY
11154 TIBON, EMERALD BOBO
11155 TICANO, JUSTINE MOVIDA
11156 TICMAN, KEVIN MACARAEG
11157 TICWALA, ROWENA DAWANG
11158 TICZON, JENNIFER CASTILLO
11159 TIGLAO, ARIANE DE CASTRO
11160 TIGLAO, CHARMAINE CAPIZ
11161 TIGUE, RICHELLE PLAZO
11162 TIKEDEN, ALDRENE ALUYEN
11163 TIMBAD, MA SHEENA DOMINIQUE GERARDINO
11164 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO
11165 TIMBOL, ROSALINDA LAGUNA
11166 TIMOL, NURAISA ASIM
11167 TINAMPAY, WILSON REBONG
11168 TINAPAY, DIOSA TARIFE
11169 TINDOY, SHELO MARTINEZ
11170 TINEDOR, NYMPHA DELA PENA
11171 TINELL, JEAN CENIDOZA
11172 TINGSON, DELIA TUMANDA
11173 TINIO, ARNEL CUDAL
11174 TINIO, CAMILLE THERESE
11175 TINO, MARILOU DAMOT
11176 TIO, ROWENA VERBA
11177 TIOLO, IRIS MANGUMPIT
11178 TION, CATHERINE NAJEAL
11179 TIONGCO, PILITA BUENAVENTURA
11180 TIONGSON, BLESS DUYAGUIT
11181 TIOZON, ROBIN MARK OLAÑA
11182 TIPAN, JENNIE DIAZ
11183 TIPLES, ROSEPHINE ELACO
11184 TIPON, SHERWIN VALAD-ON
11185 TISARA, ALVIN BAYAGOSA
11186 TISARA, RUBY PICO
11187 TISON, PLARIDEL JR DANDOY
11188 TITONG, JANNA CUYOS
11189 TIVIDAD, RANIEL MARK CAJAYON
11190 TIW-AN, REXON TIWATIW
11191 TIÑAS, KRISTINE JOY FAROFALDANE
11192 TO-OC, RAIZA GERARDO
11193 TOBES, AILYN AUSENTE
11194 TOBIAS, CLARISSA GRACE LOPEZ
11195 TOBIAS, GEORLY DALLIGOS
11196 TOBIAS, MARIA CORAZON VICARIO
11197 TOBIAS, TWINKLE RAMOS
11198 TOGÑO, GENEBETH PANTINO
11199 TOLDO, MARIVIC TONERA
11200 TOLEDO, ANICETO III SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:226 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 TOLEDO, CICEDEN ALAMAG
11202 TOLEDO, FELIPE JR TANDOC
11203 TOLEDO, JAKATHRA DAISY ANN PASCUA
11204 TOLEDO, JENNY SUZARA
11205 TOLEDO, REMEDIOS BUENAVENTURA
11206 TOLEDO, RHEA CAMILLE CAMPO
11207 TOLEDO, SIGRID MAE MACABUHAY
11208 TOLENTIN, JOENELYN ENERLAN
11209 TOLENTINO, ALVIN OWAY
11210 TOLENTINO, ANA ROSE TOLENTINO
11211 TOLENTINO, ARRAH MEI DATOON
11212 TOLENTINO, AZEL JOY ESPIRITU
11213 TOLENTINO, EDEL CARLO SALVADOR
11214 TOLENTINO, FRAYZLE FAITH AWANGAN
11215 TOLENTINO, GAIL CHRISTIAN GUIA
11216 TOLENTINO, IMEE CAPADOSA
11217 TOLENTINO, IVAN PARREÑO
11218 TOLENTINO, JO JO MELCHOR
11219 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA IAN SOLOMON
11220 TOLENTINO, JUDY CORPUZ
11221 TOLENTINO, KATRINA AILA CORPUZ
11222 TOLENTINO, LORRIE CANLAS
11223 TOLENTINO, MARICOR SOLIS
11224 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE COLUMBINO
11225 TOLENTINO, NELDE CALLEJO
11226 TOLENTINO, RHIA PARANADA
11227 TOLENTINO, ROMEO JR PARAGUA
11228 TOLIN, POLLY ANN OCSILLOS
11229 TOLOMIA, MARIEL SALINDO
11230 TOLOMIA, MELISSA BAHANDI
11231 TOLOSA, ERICA INTERIOR
11232 TOM-EN, VILLA BAY-AN
11233 TOMAMPOC, FRANCIS LIAL
11234 TOMARO, KAYE CORPUZ
11235 TOMARONG, JULIET LICANDA
11236 TOMAS, KIMBERLY MACAPAGAL
11237 TOMAS, LARA MELISSA ARRABIS
11238 TOMAS, SHERRYMAE DUMAYO
11239 TOMBAGA, MARINA TOMADA
11240 TOMBOC, LAIREN DIFUNTORUM
11241 TOMEDO, GUIA MARIE BONTIGAO
11242 TOMINDUG, SUAIMA TOMAWIS
11243 TOMON, JOANN COQUILLA
11244 TONDUCAN, MARITES LUPASI
11245 TONEL, KARRI ANN SIAPNO
11246 TONGA, MARY ANGELIE CADAG
11247 TONGOL, ARJANNE SALIPONG
11248 TONGOL, ROBERT JR ILAJAS
11249 TONGYOFEN, HEIDEE SUZZANE LANGKIT
11250 TOPACIO, RICEL MADLANG-AWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:227 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 TOPICO, ARNI RIVERA
11252 TOQUE, VICENTE III DOMANTAY
11253 TOQUERO, ANALYN ETORMA
11254 TORANO, MYRNA ROSALES
11255 TORCINO, JOEY LAMBATING
11256 TORCULAS, JULIUS OCENAR
11257 TORDILLA, KATHRINE JOYCE CABLAYAN
11258 TORIBIO, ROMEL OLIVEROS
11259 TORIBIO, TEODORO JR REBOLLOS
11260 TORIENTE, ERICA MAE QUIÑANO
11261 TORING, GENEVIEVE CANOY
11262 TORING, HAZEL CEBALLOS
11263 TORING, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR
11264 TORINO, NOLI VERGARA
11265 TORIO, DIANA MANALO
11266 TORIO, MARIEAN ARINGO
11267 TORION, DAN ROLLIN GONZALES
11268 TORION, MARIEL ABASA
11269 TORMIS, AIZA CERENO
11270 TORRALBA, JOAN DOMINICA BENOSA
11271 TORRE, JOJIE GRACE CABROBIAS
11272 TORRE, ROMEO III SILVERA
11273 TORREBLANCA, MA CHARINE NICOLAS
11274 TORRECAMPO, JHUNREY SONDO
11275 TORRECAMPO, JOYCE RUTH ANTONIO
11276 TORRECAMPO, RUTCHEL APLAON
11277 TORREFIEL, ISIDRA AMAGAN
11278 TORREJA, PEDRO JR STO TOMAS
11279 TORRENTE, MARIE FRANZ CAVITA
11280 TORRENTE, RUSSEL TERRAZOLA
11281 TORREON, JASMIN LUSANO
11282 TORRES, ARNELLE NIHKAEL BUNCAYO
11283 TORRES, BENALYN BALANAY
11284 TORRES, BONILYN SALVADOR
11285 TORRES, CARMELA MANALOTO
11286 TORRES, CHARLYN POTUTAN
11287 TORRES, CHERRY BADAN
11288 TORRES, DAISY GONZALES
11289 TORRES, EMANUEL
11290 TORRES, FENLEY TAMBIS
11291 TORRES, HEIDEE JIMENEZ
11292 TORRES, IVY PAMA
11293 TORRES, JOESA MADEJA
11294 TORRES, JOVELYN ORIT
11295 TORRES, KAREN ELOISA MORTILLA
11296 TORRES, LOVE JOY GREGORIO
11297 TORRES, MARIA EZEL SARZONA
11298 TORRES, MARK LAN BONTILAO
11299 TORRES, MAY MATILLANO
11300 TORRES, NORILYN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:228 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 TORRES, REZEL RUSIANA
11302 TORRES, RODRIGO BRYAN BUENVIVIR
11303 TORRES, SHAINE MARIDEE CABUNTON
11304 TORRES, SHIRLEY RZ
11305 TORRESES, JOEMAR BALIDA
11306 TORRESTRE, MICHAEL ADRIAN RAMOS
11307 TORREÑA, LESTER VON DE LOS SANTOS
11308 TOSPOSO, ERWIN LUARCA
11309 TOTING, MARIE JEW UY
11310 TOÑACAO, PATERNO JR LANURIAS
11311 TOÑGO, ZENAIDA SORIANO
11312 TRAJANO, CRISTOPHER PINGUL
11313 TRAJANO, MARY ANN SALUMBIDES
11314 TRAJE, CHRISTINE JOY PAROHINOG
11315 TRANSONA, GRETCHEN BARQUILLA
11316 TRAQUEÑA, LORIE FE BOMBITA
11317 TRASES, EMERITA PEDINES
11318 TRASMONTE, MARY CRIS MILLAN
11319 TRAVERO, JOSEPHINE CORBO
11320 TRAYVILLA, MECHELLE MANDALONES
11321 TRAYVILLA, THERESE MAE DENAQUE
11322 TREGUEROS, SHERLYN JOY MAGSINO
11323 TRESVALLES, REGINE OSCILLADA
11324 TRESVALLES, RICHELLE TARDECILLA
11325 TRIAMBULO, JOHNNY JR PACOMIOS
11326 TRIGO, FLORENCE RAMOS
11327 TRIGUEROS, KATHERINE HILDA MANALIGOD
11328 TRILLANA, VILMA BOLIMA
11329 TRINIDAD, ALADIN CUEVAS
11330 TRINIDAD, BON-JOEY
11331 TRINIDAD, CAMILLE NICA PAGGAO
11332 TRINIDAD, CHRISTOPHER MENTES
11333 TRINIDAD, DIANNE ROSE LUCAS
11334 TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH DE FIESTA
11335 TRINIDAD, HENRY JR RIVERA
11336 TRINIDAD, JALYN PIÑOL
11337 TRINIDAD, JOANNE ESTAYO
11338 TRINIDAD, JOEBERT MERMAL
11339 TRINIDAD, MARCOS JR ASUNCION
11340 TRINIDAD, MARIA THERESA TAMONDONG
11341 TRINIDAD, THERESE KATE ABAMONGA
11342 TRIPOLE, CARESSA BASADRE
11343 TRIPOLI, EVALOR VIVERO
11344 TRIUMFANTE, CYNTHIA SUSTEVERIO
11345 TRIVIÑO, JOYCE ANNE CUSTODIO
11346 TROGO, ARMYN RODRIGUEZ
11347 TRUELEN, MARIE ROSE LUMAPAG
11348 TRUNO, JOEMAR AT-AT
11349 TUALLA, HANNA ROSE REBALDO
11350 TUAN, RHAZEL ANNE BERGONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:229 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 TUANA, JUNELLA CERADO
11352 TUASON, JASY OLAÑO
11353 TUASON, MA THERESA OLIVA
11354 TUAZON, ALFONSO CAÑEZO
11355 TUAZON, ANAZEL OCAMPO
11356 TUAZON, ANGEL GOZUN
11357 TUAZON, CHRISTINE ARELLANO
11358 TUAZON, EMERSON BANAL
11359 TUAZON, JOHANNA RACHELLE QUIAMBAO
11360 TUAZON, MYLENE CELESTINO
11361 TUAÑO, JESUSA REGALADO
11362 TUBACES, GEORGE REBUCAS
11363 TUBAGA, JOEY BANTIGUE
11364 TUBAL, CRIS ALOCILLO
11365 TUBALADO, JONARD ARTUBADO
11366 TUBALDE, SALVACION TORRENTO
11367 TUBAN, GLORIA SILVIDAD
11368 TUBANG, RUEN TAPIC
11369 TUBASCO, MA FE FLORES
11370 TUBICE, EXCELSIS DEO TALUBAN
11371 TUBILAN, CHARLOTTE JIMENEZ
11372 TUBLE, NOEMI REJABA
11373 TUBO, LUMARVIN APUNDAR
11374 TUBOS, NANETTE MALAIT
11375 TUCDADEN, CHINESE BRADECINA
11376 TUD, JEMMILYN DE LEON
11377 TUDELA, MARK KEVIN HAO
11378 TUDLA, VINIA ARIZALA
11379 TUDTUD, CHRISTINA UNGUI
11380 TUGAHAN, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
11381 TUGANO, RUBY ANNE CABALLERO
11382 TUGGAY, MARY JOAN RIDAD
11383 TUGKIAS, MERNISA MAGUID
11384 TUGUINAY, JEROME WAGAN
11385 TULABAN, SHIERILYN DEL ROSARIO
11386 TULABUT, RAFAEL CARLOS
11387 TULAGAN, HENRY ESPIRITU
11388 TULANG, GRACE OLEA
11389 TULANO, AIDA EBRAHIM
11390 TULAY, MA JOANE POSADA
11391 TULING, ALPHA RACHEL LIBED
11392 TULOY, ANALOU DUMOGHO
11393 TUMABAO, AISA CACAL
11394 TUMACAS, MARITES BAWISAN
11395 TUMALE, EMMANUEL MANALON
11396 TUMAMAO, EDEN JEAN MORENO
11397 TUMANDAN, BENITO JR GUINANG
11398 TUMANENG, MARY LOVELY REYES
11399 TUMANGUIL, MYRNA CAMARAO
11400 TUMANOT, JOSEPHINE BADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:230 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 TUMBAGA, JAN RAMEL ABRENICA
11402 TUMBAGA, LEAH ALCEDO
11403 TUMBALI, MARY VIDA LAPPAY
11404 TUMBOKON, ALFREDO JR BERBER
11405 TUMITIT, REMALYNE BUMILAO
11406 TUMPAG, LARREN JOY DIOCOS
11407 TUNAC, ROSEMALYNE INAY
11408 TUNAY, RHOSALYN CAPILLANO
11409 TUNDAG, JOHN PAUL OBLIGACION
11410 TUNGALA, FELY SUAREZ
11411 TUPAL, JOBELLE SANGALANG
11412 TUPAS, GIAN CARLO MAGBANUA
11413 TUPE, LINGLINGAY BARROGA
11414 TUPINIO, JENIFER LUMAUIG
11415 TUPPIL, TEODORA MARCOS
11416 TUQUERO, RICHIE LASTA
11417 TURADO, WINNELYN CAMBRI
11418 TURALBA, PHOEBE JAE CRUZ
11419 TURGANO, SUNSHINE BECAMON
11420 TURLA, ANNA-LYN GREGORIO
11421 TURQUEZA, JOANNA MAY PASCUA
11422 TURTOGO, RONA JANE CALABROSO
11423 TUSE, MONA LIZA SULLA
11424 TUSI, MARISSA TINDOC
11425 TUTANES, CYNTHIA CRISTOBAL
11426 TUTANES, MA KARINA FULLANTE
11427 TUTIN, ZAIRAN AYOB
11428 TUYOR, ELESITO
11429 TUZON, AILENE ROMANTICO
11430 TUÑARES, REGIN DOMASIG
11431 TY, KAREN JAVIER
11432 TY, MICHAEL ANDREW CAMACHO
11433 UADAN, RHEA LYN AGUPITAN
11434 UAYAN, GERWYNE ENID
11435 UBALDO, IRENE ABALAIN
11436 UBALDO, PATRICIA CABALU
11437 UBANA, THELMA BENITO
11438 UBAS, MARIA FATIMA ALBURO
11439 UBU-OB, MEDIATRIX GALICIA
11440 UDACION, DONJE MENDOZA
11441 UDAN, CLARISSA DELOS REYES
11442 UDAN, FRANCINE ELEGADO
11443 UDANG, MARC JAYSON OMAÑA
11444 UDONG, ARRIPIN MALDI
11445 UGPO, EDRYL PIAMONTE
11446 ULAMA, AYATOLLAH MOHAMAD
11447 ULATAN, CRISTY JASMINE MANALO
11448 ULTIANO, REE ANNE LUCENA
11449 ULTIANO, VINCENT GUTIERREZ
11450 UMAG, FROILA MAE VILLAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:231 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 UMALI, ANGELA MAY LAT
11452 UMALI, CATHERINE BAWA
11453 UMALI, EMIL CEZAR FLORENTINO
11454 UMALI, GLACY ROSALIE GALAN
11455 UMANGAY, ROLAND PARAGAS
11456 UMAPAS, JOUPETE FRANCISCO
11457 UMAYAM, SUNSHINE ESTAYO
11458 UMBALIN, FERDINAND JR BORJA
11459 UMIPIG, LEA CASTRO
11460 UMLAS, ALEXIS SUMANQUI
11461 UMPAR, OMENSAADY MACARAMPAT
11462 UMPAR, OMESSALAM MACARAMPAT
11463 UMPAR, YAZMIN ORO
11464 UNABIA, LEAH GRACE ANOLING
11465 UNABIA, PETER PAULA HERUELA
11466 UNDALOK, CIRINA RESPONTE
11467 UNDANG, ELLESER CAMARILLO
11468 UNDAY, JOFEL TARUC
11469 UNGRIANO, JUDEIMAR AZAS
11470 UNGRIANO, MYRA AUZA
11471 UNTAL, ABRAHAM JR BERNALTE
11472 UNTALAN, SUZZETH MATIENZO
11473 URAGA, RIZEL DE GUZMAN
11474 URBINA, AMILIZA BAITING
11475 URETA, ROSE ANNE CABALLES
11476 URLANDA, ROLANDO MEDINA
11477 URSAL, GINA MARIE VILLANUEVA
11478 USI, JULIE ANN LUGO
11479 USMAN, JALILAH HADJICAYA
11480 USMAN, MERVALIAH BANTO
11481 USNGAN, ALICAN GANDAWALI
11482 USON, ANNA MAUREEN CAYCO
11483 USON, CATHERINE DATUIN
11484 USOP, HASMIN GUIAMAD
11485 USOP, ZINAB BACOLOD
11486 UTANA, GLORY ANNE RIO
11487 UTOEGLIS, ELIJANE SAHILADJA
11488 UTON, JENEVIE BACULI
11489 UTRELA, JONALYN UTAYDE
11490 UY, CHONA TAN
11491 UY, HANS VINCENT RAMOS
11492 UY, HIJET EPHRAIM FRANCISCO
11493 UY, JAIME JR DACASIN
11494 UY, JOSEPH JR ABABOL
11495 UY, MA JANE REY MADERA
11496 UY KIMPANG, JENNIFER GO
11497 UYA, GINA AGUSIN
11498 UYAO, RYAN POLIDARIO
11499 UYQUIENGCO, ALEXANDER LAOSINGUAN
11500 UZURRAGA, RACHELE ROSE CHISNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:232 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 VACALARES, DADINE KRISTINE ANN DACANAY
11502 VACALARES, JOANN PRINCESS SILVA
11503 VACARO, JAIME GASPAR
11504 VACUAL, ANGELICA LESLIE SUAREZ
11505 VAGOYAN, JUANITO QUIÑONES
11506 VAILOCES, MARIA CHARMAINE BERNARDINO
11507 VALCORZA, MAFET PARAGUYA
11508 VALDEPEÑA, HEDDAMARIE BORJA
11509 VALDEZ, AIZA ALIADO
11510 VALDEZ, ANNABELLA CASTRO
11511 VALDEZ, ARNULFO CAMARA
11512 VALDEZ, ELEZEN GUAZON
11513 VALDEZ, FLORENCE ALVIN BARTOLOME
11514 VALDEZ, HASMIN MAGDASOC
11515 VALDEZ, JEFFREY MAGBANUA
11516 VALDEZ, JENNIFER CORPUZ
11517 VALDEZ, JERWIN CHRISTIAN SEQUIJOR
11518 VALDEZ, KHRISTINE MAE VILORIA
11519 VALDEZ, KRIZIA MAE DEL ROSARIO
11520 VALDEZ, LUCIA JACOBE
11521 VALDEZ, RAYMOND NUEL
11522 VALDEZ, ROSEMARIE LORENZO
11523 VALDEZ, SHAFEL RACADIO
11524 VALDEZ, WINNIE SIBULBURO
11525 VALE, MENCHO AREVALO
11526 VALE, NIMFA CEBALLOS
11527 VALENCIA, ARTURO JR PALMA
11528 VALENCIA, AUBREY CONGRESO
11529 VALENCIA, GENESIS CARLOS TONGOL
11530 VALENCIA, HECTOR JR CUARESMA
11531 VALENCIA, IRMA CLIDORO
11532 VALENCIA, JASTINE IBARRA
11533 VALENCIA, JERLY FLORES
11534 VALENCIA, JOVIE MIRAS
11535 VALENCIA, JULIEFAY POLLESCAS
11536 VALENCIA, KRISTINE GRATIL
11537 VALENCIA, MARISSA DIGNADICE
11538 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE TIBULE
11539 VALENZUELA, AZENITH BERNAL
11540 VALENZUELA, CARLA PERFANIA
11541 VALENZUELA, JAYPEE HIBAY
11542 VALENZUELA, ROSARIO MARANCA
11543 VALERA, JONNEBELL
11544 VALERA, MARY ANN RUIZ
11545 VALERA, WENDY MARIE DOMINGO
11546 VALERA, ZAIDA RUIZ
11547 VALERIANO, JOANNE SAMSON
11548 VALERIANO, JULIE ANN SALAZAR
11549 VALERIANO, VERONICA PANGANIBAN
11550 VALERIO, HEBE VALERIE BROCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:233 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 VALERIO, WILLIE LAUREL
11552 VALERO, ERWIN RAFAEL MONDING
11553 VALEZA, RYAN TUD
11554 VALIENTE, ERA CAMINOS
11555 VALIENTE, MILA DOLOR
11556 VALINO, JAYVEE SALAZAR
11557 VALLADORES, ALLEN REX
11558 VALLADORES, WENDY GUINTO
11559 VALLARTA, LORNA DIMALIBOT
11560 VALLECERA, MARJORIE FACURA
11561 VALLEJO, MYRLA MONTENEGRO
11562 VALLES, JAMAICA BANDILAO
11563 VALLES, WILA CORTEL
11564 VALLESPIN, MA CRISTINA VALLENTOS
11565 VALLESTERO, ARVIE AQUINO
11566 VALMONTE, RITZEL LAINE SAGNIP
11567 VALMORIA, MARY GENALOU BAYRON
11568 VALMORIA, NANCY LABE
11569 VARGAS, EDELIN SAMAR
11570 VARGAS, MARCELINO JR DE LA CRUZ
11571 VARGAS, MARDELINA ERMA DIAZ
11572 VARGAS, MAVES SALCEDO
11573 VARGAS, NOEL TAOC
11574 VARGAS, NORALYN BABAGAY
11575 VARGAS, SHARLYNNE SANTOS
11576 VARGAS, SHELAMY REBLANDO
11577 VARRERA, VALERIE BALANSAG
11578 VASQUEZ, ETHEL ROSE CHUA
11579 VASQUEZ, JEDRIC SALVADOR
11580 VASQUEZ, JEYSA MAE SAYSON
11581 VASQUEZ, JOYCE LAZARO
11582 VASQUEZ, MAE CRUZ DELA
11583 VASQUEZ, MELODY TERRE
11584 VEGA, MIZPHA GRACE BRAZA
11585 VEGO, FRECY DELOS SANTOS
11586 VELA, CZARINA RODRIGUEZ
11587 VELARDE, MADEL MAY BOLALIN
11588 VELASCO, ANGELINE LAYACAN
11589 VELASCO, ARNOLD NAGUIO
11590 VELASCO, CHARLYN DIVINAGRACIA
11591 VELASCO, DIONELIA MAY ANN MAQUE
11592 VELASCO, GEMA MORA
11593 VELASCO, JASON TRINIO
11594 VELASCO, JEFFREY AMILAO
11595 VELASCO, KATRINA FAYE SUAREZ
11596 VELASCO, KRIANN RAMIREZ
11597 VELASCO, LHAIRA JOIE RIZALA
11598 VELASCO, LYVINNE JOY MAGALLON
11599 VELASCO, MARCELO II PENULIAR
11600 VELASCO, RUBY ANN MAJADILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:234 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 VELASCO, SHEILA MAE MARU
11602 VELASCO, SHIELA BERMEJO
11603 VELASQUEZ, ALINA VALENCIA
11604 VELASQUEZ, ALVIN CASTRO
11605 VELASQUEZ, ANJAROSE YUSON
11606 VELASQUEZ, JENNIFER MIRANDA
11607 VELASQUEZ, JUDE RODRIGUEZ
11608 VELASQUEZ, MARY GRACE MONSANTO
11609 VELASQUEZ, NARCISO JR LAGUITAO
11610 VELASQUEZ, REMEDIOS ORPIANO
11611 VELILLA, ROSALINDA LAPITAN
11612 VELMONTE, LENY VILVESTRE
11613 VELOSO, EMANUEL AÑONUEVO
11614 VELOSO, PAULA ALEXANDREA JACOB
11615 VENANCIO, MARK DANAO
11616 VENDIOLA, ROWENA TOLENTINO
11617 VENECIO, MARIA SHIELA SAN JOSE
11618 VENGADO, JAYSON OJO
11619 VENIEGAS, ABIGAIL PANGILINAN
11620 VENTANILLA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
11621 VENTIC, JESEL MAE NAZER
11622 VENTIC, JOSHUA JORDAN NAZER
11623 VENTOCILLA, IONA MARIE MANTALABA
11624 VENTULA, ANICIA NAGANAG
11625 VENTURA, EDEN MONTIVEROS
11626 VENTURA, JERAMIE DE JESUS
11627 VENTURA, JESSA FRANCISCO
11628 VENTURA, JOVELYN CALAYAG
11629 VENTURA, KRISHNA RAE ESPEDIDO
11630 VENTURA, LIEZL GLOVO
11631 VENTURA, MARIAN NAKAN
11632 VERA CRUZ, ARLYN TAYROS
11633 VERACES, SANNYLEE MONTELLANO
11634 VERADIO, JAYPEE MALAGUM
11635 VERALLO, SHIELA MAY MARCES
11636 VERCELES, JASMIN SALAZAR
11637 VERDEJO, SANTE PEÑERO
11638 VERGARA, ALEXANDER DIONISIO
11639 VERGARA, ALLAN GLENN ENDRINAL
11640 VERGARA, ARNULFO JR REPANA
11641 VERGARA, BERNADETTE MAURICIO
11642 VERGARA, BEVERLY BINONDO
11643 VERGARA, CHRISTIAN MORFE
11644 VERGARA, CHRISTINA BETCHAYDA
11645 VERGARA, JANICE CUETO
11646 VERGARA, MARIKRIS TUMBAGA
11647 VERGARA, MYKA CERYLLE SIMANGAN
11648 VERGARA, NERISSA MUJAR
11649 VERGARA, RAINOEL TRAYVILLA
11650 VERGARA, VICTOR RIVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:235 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 VERIÑA, JANINE LLAVE
11652 VEROY, HERBERT DAYANAN
11653 VERSOZA, JOVENO PABLICO
11654 VERSOZA, ROCHELL GIANAN
11655 VERZANO, JULIVEN LAROYA
11656 VERZOSA, AIDA FERNANDO
11657 VESTIL, MARIJOY IMAN
11658 VIADO, ROSSELLE GALOY
11659 VIADOY, ANDREW DE CASTRO
11660 VIADOY, MARIA JENNY RADA
11661 VIAGEDOR, EARLNALEN MORALLA
11662 VIAÑA, JOEL CRUELDAD
11663 VIBAR, EMILSON BONAVENTE
11664 VIBAR, MARK ANTHONY ADRA
11665 VIBAR, ROBIN PERCIVAL BARAYA
11666 VIBORA, KAREN CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
11667 VICEDO, CYNTHIA RIBLEZA
11668 VICEDO, EDILBERTO JR DACULLA
11669 VICENCIO, GERARDO RAMOS
11670 VICENCIO, MARICEL MESINA
11671 VICENCIO, ONOFREA CANLAS
11672 VICENTE, EDSON LACABE
11673 VICENTE, PRINCESS SOTTO
11674 VICENTE, ROSELLE SAN ESTEBAN
11675 VICENTILLO, JACQUELINE RECUSTODIO
11676 VICERA, MIKE PACLAR
11677 VICMUDO, JOANNE NAVARRO
11678 VICTORIA, BERNARD DELA CRUZ
11679 VICTORINO, GRACIELLA JOYCE NANALES
11680 VICTORINO, JEZZA JESORO
11681 VICTORINO, ROWELL RAÑON
11682 VICTORIO, ROLANDO ADIA
11683 VIDAD, NORISA JOY FONTANILLA
11684 VIDAL, AIYEN FRANCISCO
11685 VIDAL, BABY CATHERINE ICO
11686 VIDAL, BERNADETTE TUMBAGA
11687 VIDAL, DAISY BERBAL
11688 VIDAL, JONALYN LAMSEN
11689 VIDAL, PEARL MARJORIE GARCIA
11690 VIDAL, ROY LOPEZ
11691 VIDAL, WENDY JOY VENTURA
11692 VIDALLO, CRISTY GRACE SANCHEZ
11693 VIDAR, JERONIMO JAMANDRI
11694 VIDEÑA, AILYN LOYOLA
11695 VIERNES, JOSEF AURELIO MACABALO
11696 VIERNES, NIKKI KARLO ALONZO
11697 VIGAFRIA, BEVERLY ANN MANON-OG
11698 VIGAFRIA, QUEEN IVORY MAQUITED
11699 VIGAN, GRACHEL JOY DIZON
11700 VIGILANCIA, RHEA VILLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:236 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 VILBAR, LEONARD RUIZ
11702 VILCHES, LOUIELLA DITCHON
11703 VILI, KATHERINE NOMIO
11704 VILLA, GERALD GUTIERREZ
11705 VILLA, JEZREL DELOS SANTOS
11706 VILLA, LIZLE ESTILLERO
11707 VILLA, MARICEL BALDERAMA
11708 VILLA, MICHAEL ARCA
11709 VILLA, RAYMOND BUENAVENTURA
11710 VILLABER, CHRISTINE LYN SANCHEZ
11711 VILLABRILLE, REINA RUTH SORROSA
11712 VILLACARLOS, VINCENT RAFAEL ANG
11713 VILLACINO, ALONA QUESTADIO
11714 VILLACRUSIS, PRECIOUS TOLEDO
11715 VILLADARES, JEROME FABRICANTE
11716 VILLADO, LOIDA SAAN
11717 VILLADOLID, ZARINA ISLA
11718 VILLAESTER, EVELYN FARIOLEN
11719 VILLAFLOR, ARISTEO PUNO
11720 VILLAFLOR, KRISTIA MAE BALURAN
11721 VILLAFLOR, ULYSSES MEDIAVILLA
11722 VILLAFLORES, EDELYN MANANQUIL
11723 VILLAFLORES, RONALYN ACOSTA
11724 VILLAFRANCA, MARIFE ROSALEJOS
11725 VILLAFRANCA, MICHELLE PANGANIBAN
11726 VILLAFUERTE, GLENN ENTIENZA
11727 VILLAFUERTE, KATHRINA RUBY CODILLO
11728 VILLAFUERTE, REYMOND ESID
11729 VILLAGONZALO, SHEILA MAE DIMOL
11730 VILLAHERMOSA, CATHEL MAE QUIROGA
11731 VILLAJOS, JOJU AMOR DENAQUE
11732 VILLALOBOS, DIANNE ERICA ADAPON
11733 VILLALOBOS, MARY ANN CASILLAN
11734 VILLALOBOS, SHINJEN BABARAN
11735 VILLALON, APPLE MARY JOY MAGHANOY
11736 VILLALON, ERNESTO EUSEBIO III SOTELO
11737 VILLALON, ESTHER MENA
11738 VILLALON, MICHAEL MAESTRADO
11739 VILLALUZ, ERMA LINTAG
11740 VILLAMAR, RICKY URBANO
11741 VILLAMARTIN, MELANIE SANTOS
11742 VILLAMAYOR, MARICAR JATULAN
11743 VILLAMERO, FATIMA ARROJADO
11744 VILLAMIL, ARIANE MAE DOLAR
11745 VILLAMOR, NAOMI IRENE YANGCO
11746 VILLAMOR, RANNEL SEMBLANTE
11747 VILLAMOR, WILFRED CRISTOPHER ABENOJA
11748 VILLAMORA, NORILYN HIWATIG
11749 VILLANGCA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
11750 VILLANO, BIANCHIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:237 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 VILLANO, DEU DARIUS BATOBALONOS
11752 VILLANO, GEMMABELLE ALDAY
11753 VILLANO, JOVENAL MONTAJES
11754 VILLANUEVA, AILEEN TAN
11755 VILLANUEVA, ALEJANDRO JR PAMILAGA
11756 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN GANIA
11757 VILLANUEVA, AYRA BLANCO
11758 VILLANUEVA, CYNTHIA TALENS
11759 VILLANUEVA, ENGEL MAY RUBIN
11760 VILLANUEVA, ETHELRINE ACUAVERA
11761 VILLANUEVA, FLORELYN DUTONG
11762 VILLANUEVA, FROILAN BRIONGOS
11763 VILLANUEVA, JANICE HUAB
11764 VILLANUEVA, JANNEY JAY ROJO
11765 VILLANUEVA, JHULY-AN SILVA
11766 VILLANUEVA, JOSEFINA DELA TORRE
11767 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPINE PASCUA
11768 VILLANUEVA, JOVY ARBIGOSO
11769 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANN CALOSOR
11770 VILLANUEVA, KATHERINE OLVIDO
11771 VILLANUEVA, KRISCEL GUEVARA
11772 VILLANUEVA, LORENA ALILIAN
11773 VILLANUEVA, LORENA PALERACIO
11774 VILLANUEVA, MA DOLORES PAULA CABUSAO
11775 VILLANUEVA, MARA MAE GUINTAO
11776 VILLANUEVA, MARIA DALUCANOG
11777 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGEL DE CASTRO
11778 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANGELINE OBORDO
11779 VILLANUEVA, MAUREN CARIÑO
11780 VILLANUEVA, PHINGIE ETURMA
11781 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD BERNADIE SUMERA
11782 VILLANUEVA, RODEL ALLAGA
11783 VILLANUEVA, RONALYN CASIMERO
11784 VILLANUEVA, ROSSHELL OMNES
11785 VILLANUEVA, SALINA DOCUYANAN
11786 VILLAPAZ, BRENDA MODINA
11787 VILLAPUZ, LANIE SANCHEZ
11788 VILLARALBO, JULIE ANNE IMPERIAL
11789 VILLARAMA, KENNETE GARILAO
11790 VILLARAN, JENNIE SILVESTRE
11791 VILLARANDA, MARIA VICTORIA CANDIDATO
11792 VILLARANDA, RUSTAN SUAREZ
11793 VILLARASA, CEASAR GLENN BERBANIO
11794 VILLARBA, AUBREY JOY BASILIO
11795 VILLAREAL, ANTONETTE NACARIO
11796 VILLARENTE, JOSEPH AYO
11797 VILLAREZ, STEVE ALLEN DIAZ
11798 VILLARIAS, JUSAN ESGUERRA
11799 VILLARIAS, MARIVI NEPOMUCENO
11800 VILLARIAS, RIZA DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:238 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 VILLARIMO, RAYMOND JASMIN
11802 VILLARIN, AIREEN LUSAÑES
11803 VILLARIN, IMEE SAILE
11804 VILLARIN, JOCELYN BACOY
11805 VILLARIN, RICHELLE DESPI
11806 VILLARIZA, JAVE FLOR JAGONIA
11807 VILLARMINO, GARLIE JHAY SENO
11808 VILLARO, LYZZA ANN PEDERE
11809 VILLARO, MIKELYN CORARATON
11810 VILLAROJO, HENRY QUINAÑOLA
11811 VILLAROSA, ANTONIO PEROCHO
11812 VILLAROSA, DENNIS JAVIER
11813 VILLAROSA, OLIVER CHAN
11814 VILLARTA, CINDY EMNACIN
11815 VILLARTA, MICHELET MARIE BROCE
11816 VILLARUEL, JACKIELOU ACITONA
11817 VILLARUEL, MICHELLE DUNGOG
11818 VILLARUEL, SARAH DE JESUS
11819 VILLARUZ, JESSA MAE ORTEGA
11820 VILLARUZ, JOLITTE ALINSOG
11821 VILLARUZ, MARY-ANN BERJAME
11822 VILLAS, MAYRELL VIAÑA
11823 VILLAS, NORLYN CATALUÑA
11824 VILLASAN, HILDA AMOROSO
11825 VILLASANTE, MARY GRACE MANOJO
11826 VILLASIN, MARIA ELIZA KARLA REVELO
11827 VILLASOR, CARMINA ROCILLE GUMAPAC
11828 VILLASTIQUE, CHERRY MAE OMPOC
11829 VILLAVIZA, ABBY GAILE ASUNCION
11830 VILLEGAS, CELPON GAUDAN
11831 VILLEGAS, EVELYN CARISMA
11832 VILLEGAS, JENER TORRES
11833 VILLEGAS, JOEL HUELGAS
11834 VILLEGAS, LIEZL DEYTO
11835 VILLEGAS, RYAN ALAMAG
11836 VILLEGAS, SAMUEL BELEN
11837 VILLEGAS, SHERYL BALGEMINO
11838 VILLENA, MARY GRACE CALUAG
11839 VILLESTER, ARIEL TAPAYAN
11840 VILLEZA, JOSEPH MORENO
11841 VILLO, MAY SANTIAGO
11842 VILLOCILLO, CYRIL ANN SAMARITA
11843 VILLOSTAS, KIMMY SYRA CASTILLO
11844 VILOG, DAN JOSEPH HABAN
11845 VILORIA, POMMY FRANCES AGARAN
11846 VILUAN, MAELODY PAGDILAO
11847 VINLUAN, ANNABELLE GARCIA
11848 VINLUAN, CRYSTALJEAN SOLIS
11849 VINLUAN, MARICRIS LLORCA
11850 VINOYA, MAIDEN CLAIRE ACOBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:239 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 VIOLA, MICHELLE LERIO
11852 VIOLANTA, KIMBERLY UNICE CAMBEL
11853 VIOS, JOANN SOLIS
11854 VIOYA, JONALEE VIOYA
11855 VIRAY, AL KEVIN CANLAS
11856 VIRAY, ANTONIO JR CHAN
11857 VIRAY, MA IRENE CABURNAY
11858 VIRAY, PAMELA MAMANGUN
11859 VIRAY, ROSE ANN BUSTILLOS
11860 VIRIÑA, CHRISTINE JOY CRUZIN
11861 VIRREY, MELISA DE CHAVEZ
11862 VIRREY, PHOEBE JILL LIPNICA
11863 VIRREY, VICKY PEÑAVERDE
11864 VIRTUDAZO, CHERRY SALADO
11865 VIRTUDAZO, LOTSIE LIZA
11866 VIRTUDAZO, MARITA VETORICO
11867 VIRTUDAZO, SWINGLY BABY JOY AVE
11868 VISANDE, ALFREDO JR OBLIGADO
11869 VISBAL, MARIA FATIMA POTESTAS
11870 VISCA, MA ANDREA AMOR RIO
11871 VISPERAS, CHARLOTTE RIZARIE
11872 VISPERAS, IAN KARLO CUARIO
11873 VITALICIO, RAQUEL BONGAT
11874 VITERBO, EVELYN HERNANDEZ
11875 VITERBO, JEROME TAMAYO
11876 VITO, CHARITO ANZANO
11877 VITORIANO, LHEA MAY ROMANTICO
11878 VITTO, CELIA JACINTO
11879 VITUG, JEREEN PEÑALES
11880 VIVAR, MA ELIZABETH BAUTISTA
11881 VIVAS, JUN BERT DALION
11882 VIZMANOS, RUTH DE GUZMAN
11883 VOCALES, GILREY JUANILLO
11884 WACLIN, MERCY SALIPIO
11885 WACLIN, RAZEL MONANG
11886 WACLIN, TROY LANGBAN
11887 WAG-I, LETICIA CUMIHANG
11888 WAHABI, ASHRAF SARIP
11889 WAHIMAN, LOURDES AGCOPRA
11890 WAITAN, VICTOR AWISAN
11891 WALIDODEN, NABILA USMAN
11892 WAMILDA, JULIE MAY COSINA
11893 WANAN, EVELYN MASNO
11894 WANGDALI, SION DAKETAN
11895 WASING, BETINA MARCELO
11896 WATAMAMA, JADIDA SARIPADA
11897 WAYAWAY, ROWENA MALANNAG
11898 WAÑA, VON MICHAEL DOMINGO
11899 WENCESLAO, EMERITO JR CARTAGENA
11900 WENCESLAO, RAMON LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:240 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 WHITESIDE, RACHEL DIANO
11902 WILLIAM, MARINA HERNANDEZ
11903 WILLIAMS, WILNALYN CARRIAGA
11904 YABANA, IRENE COSTAS OPON
11905 YABES, SHEILA MARIE ROXAS
11906 YABO, LESLIE ANN CIANO
11907 YABUT, ARIANE JOY NAZ
11908 YABUT, RHYAN CABANSAG
11909 YACCAO, VICENTE JR PAGOD
11910 YACON, APPLE-GRACE MANONGSONG
11911 YADAN, EDITHA FLORENTIN
11912 YAGYAGON, AGNES TANGDAY
11913 YALUNG, LAMUEL MANANSALA
11914 YALUNG, NICOLE PINERA
11915 YALUNG, PATRICK GARCIA
11916 YAMAG, GEMAR BAGANAO
11917 YAMAT, ALFONSO III GADI
11918 YAMAT, CRISTINA NUCUM
11919 YAMBAO, KATHLEEN CUELLAR
11920 YAMBAO, KAYCIE GAYLE MANANSALA
11921 YANCHA, LOUDELLE KIAMKO
11922 YANDOC, SHEENA KATRIN DAZA
11923 YANES, JAYSON MARCOS
11924 YANEZA, CARYL CACHAPERO
11925 YANEZA, JERIC BRYAN ADALIM
11926 YANEZA, LETECIA BINDOY
11927 YANEZA, MA LISSA TARRAYA
11928 YANGA, CHARLENE JOY YANOC
11929 YANGAO, RUFEL JANE MONTAÑEZ
11930 YANGUAS, MARIA ABEGAIL CAPACIA
11931 YANO, ISABEL LYNN ADEVA
11932 YANONG, CRISSELOU BACTING
11933 YANONG, LANIE CANOY
11934 YANSON, JANE SABALDICA
11935 YANTO, MARICEL BATALLA
11936 YAON, MYRA JOY LOPIBA
11937 YAP, CRISTY ANN GALLEGO
11938 YAP, JANETTE DOMINGO
11939 YAP, KIMBERLY ROSE GACUS
11940 YAPAO, JESSIE JAMES ORQUIA
11941 YAPYAPAN, DANA MAE CAMEYENG
11942 YAQUITIN, ALFREDO LARIDA
11943 YASOL, HEINRICH RECELESTINO
11944 YAU, MA JEZABEL QUEREL
11945 YAUN, MARIA LOURDES PANDAY
11946 YAÑEZ, RENALYN JAMONIL
11947 YBAÑEZ, CARLA TAPIC
11948 YBAÑEZ, JASMIN SAQUILABON
11949 YBAÑEZ, MARVIN BONGCAWIL
11950 YEC YEC, MARIA LUISA CARRIEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:241 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 YECYEC, ANNA LOU GONZALES
11952 YEE, JENNY ERENIA
11953 YEE, ROSARIO SERRANO
11954 YGOT, NATASHA JANE ORTEGA
11955 YLANAN, RALF REMEDIO
11956 YLARDE, VANESSA MAINES
11957 YNIEGO, GERALDINE TRISTE
11958 YODICO, MARGIE REVISTA
11959 YONG, JOSEPH FLORES
11960 YOON, AMELITA LAURON
11961 YOSORES, JUNEBEL TALADRO
11962 YPIL, WILFREDA DUMAGUET
11963 YRAUDA, JOSELITA ROMAS
11964 YSMAEL, EVER JOY GAYYAMAN
11965 YSULAN, ROSALINA ESPINA
11966 YTURRIAGA, MARICAR CORNICO
11967 YU, ERIKA KHRYSS DY
11968 YU, JOSE CARLITO JR ESPERANZA
11969 YU, KRISTINE DIONIO
11970 YUCAMCO, MARLON ESTUFIDO
11971 YUMANG, MARJORIE RAMOS
11972 YUMUL, LEENDEL IVY CASTRO
11973 YUMUL, ROMINICK BARCENAS
11974 YUNGCA, MYLENE SISON
11975 YUSI, ANA DEVINA MATIAS
11976 YUSON, JUNARD SINALAN
11977 YUSTE, ERICKSON PULGA
11978 ZABALA, EDITHA MABOLOC
11979 ZABALA, EFFIE AGRES
11980 ZABALA, IRENE SAENZ
11981 ZABALA, RICHARD BAQUIRAN
11982 ZABALA, RIZA BAQUIRAN
11983 ZACAL, MA ANA CARIAGA
11984 ZACARIA, AINA EDRESS
11985 ZACARIAS, JENNIFER GOMEZ
11986 ZAFRA, JULIBEE ANN DALUGDUG
11987 ZAGALES, IVY DALA
11988 ZAMBALES, REGINE TIQUI
11989 ZAMBAS, WILSON MAGLACION
11990 ZAMORA, BERNARD CARMILO JUMAO-AS
11991 ZAMORA, ELLEN HUGO
11992 ZAMORA, ISMAEL ESTEBAN
11993 ZAMORA, JAYMEE JOY MUERONG
11994 ZAMORA, JOHNELL ESPINOSA
11995 ZAMORA, JOZETTE CALIPAYAN
11996 ZAMORA, JUNE CANILLO
11997 ZAMORA, KRIS JEAN NAPONE
11998 ZAMORA, ROBERT QUINONES
11999 ZAMORA, ZINNIA ANISLAGON
12000 ZANORIA, MIRAFLOR LICARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:242 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 ZANTUA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC FERNANDEZ
12002 ZANTUA, GERALDINE LAZARTE
12003 ZAPANTA, JAN REINO ARROYO
12004 ZAPANTA, MA THERESA LAVADOR
12005 ZARA, KATHERINE JOY ABDON
12006 ZARAGOZA, KRISTI-IAN FAJARDO
12007 ZARATAN, JOHN PATRICK INGGARAN
12008 ZARATE, ALDRION RAGRACIAS
12009 ZARATE, GLORIA ROQUE
12010 ZARATE, RUSSEL MAGANA
12011 ZASPA, ALREED MALILAY
12012 ZASPA, JOHN RODOLFH CORRES
12013 ZATA, CRISTY JOY ZONIO
12014 ZAULDA, BITU-IN LOPEZ
12015 ZENAROSA, CARMELITA SISON
12016 ZENAROSA, MARIA LEILA NAESA
12017 ZERNA, LIMUEL REAL
12018 ZERRUDO, RO-ANN MARIE PALLER
12019 ZETA, LOVELLA BERNADEZ
12020 ZIALCITA, HILDA MARIE ABRIGO
12021 ZIALCITA, NADIA VERONICA SAN JUAN
12022 ZILMAR, JOEL MARIANO
12023 ZITA, MARI KRIS OLAO
12024 ZOILO, ABEGAIL CAIDE
12025 ZOLETA, ALICECEL LUCERO
12026 ZOLETA, KLEO-AN MARGARET REGUDO
12027 ZOLETA, MARK JULIUS VILLARUEL
12028 ZOSA, YOB RASEC RJ VEJANO
12029 ZUASULA, JESSICA BACANTO
12030 ZUBIRI, MARICED DORADO
12031 ZUELA, JOANA MARY MABAG
12032 ZULUETA, IRENE SINABAN
12033 ZULUETA, NILO RODRIGUEZ
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via E-mail to receive more updates.


ADVERTISEMENT