TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET List of Passers January 2014 Secondary P-Z Surname

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on March 8, 2014 the results of January 2014 LET. 12,033 secondary teachers out of 42,358 examinees (28.41%) successfully passed the teachers board exam (LET) given last January 26, 2014 in 15 testing centers all over the Philippines.

    LET List of Passers January 2014 Secondary P-Z Surname


    LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (A-G)
    LET Passers January 2014 Secondary - Teachers board exam (H-O)
    January 2014 LET Full Results

    Here's the list of passers for January 2014 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam P-Z Surnames:

    8546 PAALISBO, ROMMEL LOPEZ
    8547 PABABERO, MICHAEL GONZALES
    8548 PABILANDO, MARGIE LARON
    8549 PABILING, LIEDIE BARTOLOME
    8550 PABIRAN, ROBERT CLARK GUJOL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:173 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 PABLEO, JECONIE TENCHAVEZ
    8552 PABLO, CHARLENE LYNETTE GAPA
    8553 PABLO, ENID TONGON
    8554 PABLO, JEFFERSON VALERO
    8555 PABLO, JUNJIE DINGLE
    8556 PABLO, ROBERT ANGELO DELA CRUZ
    8557 PABLO-MORA, ERLY JOY ESGUERRA
    8558 PABON, DARLEEN ADION
    8559 PABRAQUEL, ANNALYN UBAT
    8560 PABRIGA, RUTH ANNEVIE DALAYAT
    8561 PABRO, CLEEN CHRISTINE ADDATU
    8562 PABUSTAN, CHRISTINE MESINA
    8563 PACAMALAN, LOVELLA OBENDENCIO
    8564 PACAMARA, MACARIO PACLA
    8565 PACARIEM, MARICEL TOLENTINO
    8566 PACHECO, RICHLYN MARY GRACE NOBLE
    8567 PACHICA, BRYAN DIMAPILIS
    8568 PACIO, CLIFFORD MIGUEL
    8569 PACIOL, REY
    8570 PACION, JENNIFER ASCAÑO
    8571 PACIONES, CHEMA CALLEJO
    8572 PACIS, CHAMERLINE JOY UMOSO
    8573 PACLARIN, RUBY GOROSPE
    8574 PACLE, KENNEDY ENRIQUEZ
    8575 PACLIBAR, GICEL CHRISTINE BUMANLAG
    8576 PACOT, JOHN CHRISTOPER BANDOLA
    8577 PACPACO, VENZ ACE MORENO
    8578 PACQUIAO, CERILO LAPIS
    8579 PACRES, DOMINIQUE SUELTO
    8580 PACRES, MARY ANGEL TORREON
    8581 PACUIN, JENELYN SABOBO
    8582 PACULANANG, ANN CHARZEL HERMOSA
    8583 PACULBA, MARIVIC CARO
    8584 PACUMBA, EARTH MOSQUEDA
    8585 PADADAC, WALTER BALCAC
    8586 PADAS, MANILYN ROSILLO
    8587 PADAYAO, JESPHINE NELLAS
    8588 PADER, MARIFE BACUS
    8589 PADERES, CRISTIAN DIAMODA
    8590 PADERNAL, DINNETH MAE SALAROSAN
    8591 PADILLA, AILEEN CAAGBAY
    8592 PADILLA, DORELEN OLARTE
    8593 PADILLA, JEZELE ANUSENCION
    8594 PADILLA, LIZEL SULIT
    8595 PADILLA, MARK LESTER TARROBAGO
    8596 PADILLA, RACHEL VEJERANO
    8597 PADILLA, RECHELLE SABLAON
    8598 PADILLA, RICO APOSTOL
    8599 PADILLO, ALLEN FERNANDEZ
    8600 PADIN, ANA LYN COTAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:174 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 PADIOS, MANALYN SAGAMPOD
    8602 PADLAN, GEMMALYN MORENO
    8603 PADLAN, JAY CHRISTIAN JANURAS
    8604 PADO, ANNA LIZA GUADALUPE
    8605 PADONGAO, MICHELLE ANNE AGULLANA
    8606 PADRE-E, GLADYS DEATRAS
    8607 PADRIGO, ROSALIE BISARRA
    8608 PADRINAO, CHERRY SADDI
    8609 PADRON, MARISON RANARIO
    8610 PADUA, ALDRIN BAÑARES
    8611 PADUA, DONABEL RUIZ
    8612 PADUA, JAYRIZ JOY PASCUA
    8613 PADUA, JEFFREY ROSALES
    8614 PADUA, JORDAN BORJA
    8615 PADUA, JOY VILLANUEVA
    8616 PADUA, MELANIE MALICDEM
    8617 PADUA, ROLANDO III LOPEZ
    8618 PADUGA, MA CRISTINA CARASOL
    8619 PADUNAN, JERICHO ALAYU
    8620 PAED, MARY JOY CABRERA
    8621 PAEZ, KAREN ANN JAO
    8622 PAGADUAN, ARIEL YADAO
    8623 PAGADUAN, DAISY JEAN SIOBAL
    8624 PAGADUAN, HYDILITA FABREGAR
    8625 PAGALAN, FREDERICK JR IWAY
    8626 PAGALAN, JO-ANNE NARVAL
    8627 PAGALAN, MARIELLE JANORAS
    8628 PAGAR, JOVELYN RAGUINDIN
    8629 PAGARA, MARY ANGELIE MADRONA
    8630 PAGARAN, HARLE JIBBS ARANDIA
    8631 PAGAS, MICHELLE NATAVIO
    8632 PAGAS, SHELLA MARIE PALMARES
    8633 PAGASIAN, GERISH JOY MONTECALVO
    8634 PAGASIAN, MARIA JANICE BANTILAN
    8635 PAGATPAT, PINKY CALUBAG
    8636 PAGAY, ALEXANDRIA JOY MALLARI
    8637 PAGAYOCAN, JOHANIYA GURO
    8638 PAGCU, JANE ROSE MERAÑA
    8639 PAGENTE, MICHELLE LOUREINE ANDUS
    8640 PAGENTE, PATRICK SIBALA
    8641 PAGINAN, RYAN MARK MANGARANG
    8642 PAGLICAWAN, JOY CAMILLE LIMJOCO
    8643 PAGLINAWAN, CATHERINE ARAGON
    8644 PAGLINAWAN, EVA BENECITO
    8645 PAGLINAWAN, LEO BILL YBAÑEZ
    8646 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA BARBARA CASTILLO
    8647 PAGLINAWAN, ROSALEA CANDELARIA
    8648 PAGOBO, ANNA GRACE ROQUE
    8649 PAGOLA, JULIETO ALICO
    8650 PAGTALUNAN, CRISALDO ESTEBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:175 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 PAGTAMA, ANDREA LABITORIA
    8652 PAGTANAC, PETER JOHN BARCEBAL
    8653 PAGTULON-AN, EDUARD ALDABON
    8654 PAGUIA, MARY FLOR PAZ
    8655 PAGUIDOPON, CORINNE BERNARDO
    8656 PAGUILIDAN, JOHANNA DALIMBANG
    8657 PAGUIO, LORIE CACERES
    8658 PAGUIRIGAN, JOANA BARTOLOME
    8659 PAGULAYAN, BRENDA MAGAS
    8660 PAGULAYAN, JEMEREEH ARELLANO
    8661 PAGULAYAN, MARYCAR RIGO
    8662 PAGUSARA, MA THERESA LALINJAMAN
    8663 PAGUYO, GRETERSON RARAMA
    8664 PAILAGAO, ANGELO JOHN JR LOYOLA
    8665 PAINANDOS, HARRY REVERA
    8666 PAISTE, GEMMA CATHERINE GOROSPE
    8667 PAITON, LORICES PEARL DALUMPINES
    8668 PAJALLA, JANNETH BATINO
    8669 PAJARES, DARMAINE PERALTA
    8670 PAJARILLO, CHERRYL ANNE CASTILLO
    8671 PAJARILLO, KRISTINE RAMOS
    8672 PAJARILLO, MEYNARDO ALBUS
    8673 PAJARON, JAYFORD FABRE
    8674 PAJE, GLADYS JOY CORONA
    8675 PAJEL, EPHREM LYOD LABANON
    8676 PAJES, FERDINAND GARAN
    8677 PAJO, ARMEN GALONA
    8678 PAJULAS, AILYN JACA
    8679 PAJUNAR, VICENTE PALOPALO
    8680 PAKIL, BAISA PINTO
    8681 PAKINGAN, YNNOS ALLEN BREIZ
    8682 PALABAY, RANDY SAN ANDRES
    8683 PALACIO, APRIL DAISY CABALDO
    8684 PALACIO, AURORA MAE DE JESUS
    8685 PALACIO, CHRISTY GOSIM
    8686 PALACIO, HAYDEE CANDELASA
    8687 PALACIO, NOREEN COLOBONG
    8688 PALACIO, RUCHELLA TED
    8689 PALACTAO, FEMIE SIGGA-AO
    8690 PALAD, ALLAN UMEREZ
    8691 PALAD, CARLA MERENE
    8692 PALADEN, LEAH SULARTE
    8693 PALAFOX, ROMNICK ASUNCION
    8694 PALAHANG, ANN MARIE ABADIES
    8695 PALAMIANO, FLORDELIZA LLAMES
    8696 PALANCA, CRISANTA CRISCEL SANTOS
    8697 PALAO, JERICK SACRO
    8698 PALAPAL, MELBA SALAZAR
    8699 PALATTAO, JUDITH CABUGAO
    8700 PALATTAO, MARK ANTHONY TUPPAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:176 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 PALAWAN, HAFISA WATAMAMA
    8702 PALAZO, KATHERINE KAY TESORO
    8703 PALCHAN, HYDRALYN AWING
    8704 PALCON, SHARA BAUTISTA
    8705 PALCONIT, AILEEN SORALTA
    8706 PALCONIT, AIZA DEMASILAN
    8707 PALEC, CESSA PALMA
    8708 PALEN, EFREN GURA
    8709 PALEN, JAYCEL IGUT
    8710 PALEN, MARK GINELOUISE OBENZA
    8711 PALENCIA, ALYSSA MODESTO
    8712 PALENCIA, ANNALEM
    8713 PALENCIA, RUTH ARMELENE ABADICIO
    8714 PALER, CHONA JAGONOS
    8715 PALER, JONATHAN REMO
    8716 PALER, MAY CECILE TATAD
    8717 PALERMO, JAMES KENNETH MACOY
    8718 PALERMO, JAYSON FAMODULAN
    8719 PALEYAN, JAYSON BANTOL
    8720 PALIMA, JERMALYN OMAPOY
    8721 PALINES, MARY GRACE DIZON
    8722 PALIS, SHERLY MAY
    8723 PALISOC, EMMANUEL IAN EUSTAQUIO
    8724 PALIZA, ROCHELLE BUEMIA
    8725 PALLANAN, CHRISTINE CALARA
    8726 PALLASIGUI, SHELLY DIAZ
    8727 PALMA, APRIL MAE BORINAGA
    8728 PALMA, JERRY JR OCTIT
    8729 PALMA, KAREN ESPANIOLA
    8730 PALMA, MARIEL MONTECALVO
    8731 PALMA, NORMAN JHUNE GUIRALDO
    8732 PALMA GIL, KRIZZABELLE FRANCISQUETE
    8733 PALMARES, ARLYN MACARIO
    8734 PALMERA, JANIL SULADAY
    8735 PALMES, ERA JANE LOPEZ
    8736 PALMES, RAMON JR ZULUETA
    8737 PALMIANO, MHARIEL DECENA
    8738 PALMONES, RALPH JOSHUA MANLAPIG
    8739 PALO, CARL ARNOLD LUMANOG
    8740 PALO, LADY JEANNE CUNANAN
    8741 PALO, MARIA FATIMA RUEDAS
    8742 PALO, MARK CHRISTIAN TEJERO
    8743 PALOMAR, LIZBETH JILL GALIPOSO
    8744 PALOMARES, ANN ROVIC CUETO
    8745 PALOMARIA, APRIL ROSE AGUILAR
    8746 PALOMATA, RITCHEL CORIENTO
    8747 PALOMIANO, CATHERINE DOLLANO
    8748 PALOMO, NERIZA CACEHERO
    8749 PALOS, FELY DADOR
    8750 PALOS, JUANITA CORDERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:177 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 PALPARAN, MAUREEN GAY GARCIA
    8752 PAMA-OS, AILYN ALUTE
    8753 PAMARANG, GILBERT MAUREL SANIEGO
    8754 PAMARANG, VANESSA BONGON
    8755 PAMILAR, JUDY ANN JUSAY
    8756 PAMILARAN, REX ARMEDILLA
    8757 PAMINTUAN, MELISSA SIMON
    8758 PAMISAN, NEIL CORRE
    8759 PAMITANGCO, JUANITO JR MONTECALBO
    8760 PAMITTAN, CHRISTINE JOAN VALLE
    8761 PAMITTAN, MYRA PACIS
    8762 PAMPAG, MA ANGELICA LORENZO
    8763 PAMUCENO, JULIUS TORIO
    8764 PAMUNAG, LADY JANE VANGUARDIA
    8765 PANAGA, JENIFER MANAUIS
    8766 PANALANGIN, JEANTONINA NUNGGA
    8767 PANALIGAN, REGEN MOSQUERA
    8768 PANANGANAN, MA KATHRINA PAGADOR
    8769 PANCHO, ELREN PORTUNOVA
    8770 PANDAC, MODEL RANILI
    8771 PANDAPATAN, ALICAN MENDEZ
    8772 PANDAY, GRACE CARLOTA BILUAN
    8773 PANDAY, MARIFE BELMONTE
    8774 PANDIÑO, RUBY ANNA MEDRIANO
    8775 PANED, JANICE DELA LUNA
    8776 PANES, ANNALOU BUSTAMANTE
    8777 PANES, ARNELEX AREVALO
    8778 PANES, GERLYN ESTO
    8779 PANES, IAN MAE SUERTE
    8780 PANES, LEOVY TY
    8781 PANES, MARY JOY NARAGA
    8782 PANES, MICHAEL LOU ENCARQUEZ
    8783 PANES, RAMONA CASTILLO
    8784 PANG-AN, GENEVE CHRISTIAN DAGAMAC
    8785 PANGAN, CHERYL SALVE
    8786 PANGAN, GLAIZA ANN PERALTA
    8787 PANGANIBAN, AFRYL INCOGNITO
    8788 PANGANIBAN, APRIL PASAMBA
    8789 PANGANIBAN, CLAUDETTE BARRAMEDA
    8790 PANGANIBAN, CYRIL VALENZUELA
    8791 PANGANIBAN, ELY ROSE LAMANO
    8792 PANGANIBAN, MARU URBINO
    8793 PANGANIBAN, NEIL JAMES RAMIREZ
    8794 PANGANIBAN, PAMMELLE BALBOA
    8795 PANGANIBAN, SHEILA MARIE CARINGAL
    8796 PANGASI-AN, MARICHU BERSANO
    8797 PANGCOGA, FAISAH MARIMPOONG
    8798 PANGILAMUN, SOHAIMA BACARAMAN
    8799 PANGILAN, SAHADA SAMAD
    8800 PANGILINAN, BENJIE JR BULALACAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:178 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 PANGILINAN, BERNARDO CELESTINO
    8802 PANGILINAN, MARICIEL DIESTA
    8803 PANI, ALFAIDEL TANTUS
    8804 PANICTICAN, JO-ANN JUMAWAN
    8805 PANIMBANG, HAFSAH DIPATUAN
    8806 PANIS, RAYMOND BOADILLA
    8807 PANIT, ALMA JOY SAGUN
    8808 PANIZA, MARK SIUYCO
    8809 PANIZALES, AURA MARIE PAJANOY
    8810 PANOLINO, CHRISTINE PINGANON
    8811 PANONCILLO, JASON GUNGOB
    8812 PANONCILLO, JUMEL PAROJINOG
    8813 PANOPIO, JANINE FAJILAN
    8814 PANSACALA, EMELY BUTCON
    8815 PANSUELO, ROSE ANN MOLINO
    8816 PANTALUNAN, JESMAEL ASPE
    8817 PANTANO, MARECEL GUILLEMER
    8818 PANTE, GERRY PEÑONES
    8819 PANTI, CHERRY TOLLEDO
    8820 PANTI, GLADYS CAMBONGA
    8821 PANTILGAN, JESSILE FLORES
    8822 PANTINO, ELDON REY MAGNO
    8823 PANTOJA, MA FATIMA ILAGAN
    8824 PANUGALING, RONALD CABO
    8825 PANUGAN, ANA MARIA INDOY
    8826 PANUGAN, ANA MARIE TARNATE
    8827 PANUNCIALMAN, RACHEL NEGRO
    8828 PANUYAS, MARITES CANCINO
    8829 PAPA, DENMARK BUSTRIA
    8830 PAPALADUN, AMIIMAH PANGAIBAT
    8831 PAPAS, JOMARIE QUINTANILLA
    8832 PAPURAN, LAARNIE GARCIA
    8833 PAQUIBOT, CHARLES CASIL
    8834 PAQUIT, MARK ANTHONY DELA ROSA
    8835 PAR, CRISTALYN RUBIO
    8836 PARAAN, SARAH JEAN ALIUDIN
    8837 PARACHA, JED SALVIO
    8838 PARADELA, HANNAH TANGIAN
    8839 PARAGAMAC, JASON BEN ROMANO
    8840 PARAGAS, ANN LAURENCE CALUGAY
    8841 PARAGAS, FRANCIS IAN GARCIA
    8842 PARAGAS, JONALYN DE GUZMAN
    8843 PARAGAS, MANUEL JR ANDAL
    8844 PARAGSA, CHRISTINE ESCUADRO
    8845 PARAGUYA, ARIEL MAYAGMA
    8846 PARAISO, AYVE CRUZ
    8847 PARAISO, ERNIE REMOTO
    8848 PARALEJAS, HAROLD SAN FELIPE
    8849 PARALIS, ARCHERD ATABELO
    8850 PARAMATA, RAYMA MINANDANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:179 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 PARAMIO, JAYSON MACARANAS
    8852 PARAMIO, KIMBERLY SIAPNO
    8853 PARANE, JOEL NOVIO
    8854 PARANG, KATHERINE GRACE GUMAPAC
    8855 PARANGAN, ERLAN BALUGO
    8856 PARANGAN, LESLIE LAPUERTAS
    8857 PARAYAOAN, INGRID POCO
    8858 PARAYNO, GARY LEE RECIMULO
    8859 PARAÑAL, DAISY SAGUID
    8860 PARAÑOS, JASMIN OLEA
    8861 PARAÑOS, JOANNE BAHOY
    8862 PARCASIO, ANNABELLE PALOS
    8863 PARCHAMENTO, GEMMO JANDY DUMAYA
    8864 PARCO, FLORA ORONAN
    8865 PARDILLA, LAIKA SALAZAR
    8866 PARDUA, PRINCESS RAMAC
    8867 PAREDES, ARVEY ANDAG
    8868 PAREDES, JASMIN VARGAS
    8869 PAREDES, VERGIE DONCILLO
    8870 PAREJA, ELESITO JR TAMPUS
    8871 PAREJA, JOB TEODORO
    8872 PAREL, MAR BIEN GREGORY GADACHO
    8873 PAREN, JAMES GALLAZA
    8874 PAREN, RIMMON ALOJADO
    8875 PAREÑAS, MARY ANN GORNOT
    8876 PAREÑO, ROXANNE PATEÑO
    8877 PARINAS, REALIZA ANDRES
    8878 PARIOL, ERLINDA DE DIOS
    8879 PARIOLAN, EFREN PACARDO
    8880 PARIÑAS, CHRISTAN MILLARE
    8881 PARLE, LOVILLA FARILLON
    8882 PAROAN, GENEVIEVE VILLASIS
    8883 PARONDA, LORIE PAMENTA
    8884 PARPAN, MAC JEFFREY MANZANO
    8885 PARPAN, RUBEN JR DECEPULO
    8886 PARRA, BENJIE MARIE PANCHO
    8887 PARREÑO, LOLITA BANTOTO
    8888 PARREÑO, VINAH MARIE SUMBANG
    8889 PARUNGO, NATHANIEL DAVID
    8890 PASADILLA, SAIREL LAMZON
    8891 PASAHOL, GLADYS ANN PEREZ
    8892 PASAMBA, FRANCIS ANGEL GONZALVO
    8893 PASAOL, DAISY JANE PRONGCO
    8894 PASAWILAN, DATU ALI DURADO
    8895 PASAYAN, CESARIA DIWAS
    8896 PASCAN, SITTIE AISA KURANGKING
    8897 PASCIOLCO, SARAH VIREY
    8898 PASCO, MARIA LORAINE IYA
    8899 PASCUA, AMADOR JR VAFLOR
    8900 PASCUA, APRIL MAY DURAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:180 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 PASCUA, JAYSON IRASUSTA
    8902 PASCUA, JESSICA GOMEZ
    8903 PASCUA, LYKA ANGELA BUCOG
    8904 PASCUA, MARIFE DIOLOSA
    8905 PASCUA, MARVIE ANNE ANASTACIO
    8906 PASCUA, SAM CHRISTOFER REYNO
    8907 PASCUAL, ALFREDO
    8908 PASCUAL, ALNIE NANIP
    8909 PASCUAL, EDELYN AGAMATA
    8910 PASCUAL, FRANCISCO JR BAOIT
    8911 PASCUAL, HANNAH ANGELICA SAMSON
    8912 PASCUAL, JAHAZIEL PHILIPP PUNONGBAYAN
    8913 PASCUAL, KRISSIA KAYE HOMBRE
    8914 PASCUAL, MARLON DIMLA
    8915 PASCUAL, NIÑA RITA MARINDUQUE
    8916 PASIA, JASMEN SABROSO
    8917 PASIAN, EDMA LYN ALIGO
    8918 PASIGAY, NOVIE CAPUYAN
    8919 PASIGNA, ARCHIE LUGSANAY
    8920 PASION, ALVIN AGPAOA
    8921 PASION, CORAZON BAGGAY
    8922 PASION, GEOPETER RAY BENDICIO
    8923 PASION, HONILYN PADILLA
    8924 PASOOT, GIENE PARIENTE
    8925 PASOOT, MARY DARYLL REY
    8926 PASOQUIN, RINA LYN MARINAY
    8927 PASTOR, ARNEL OLIVA
    8928 PASTOR, DONNA MAE MEJIA
    8929 PASTOR, GIRLIE TUSCANO
    8930 PASTOR, MARIE JANE BUTAC
    8931 PASTRANA, ALVIN GABILO
    8932 PASTRANA, GENMARK ROMULO
    8933 PASTRANA, RAY RUDOLF MAPA
    8934 PASUQUIN, HANZEL BUNGOR
    8935 PASUQUIN, MARLYN OSTIA
    8936 PAT, JHANYSON BUOC
    8937 PATAC, RENALYN LLAMAS
    8938 PATAGOC, CRISTIE ANN DINAPO
    8939 PATAL, RAPONCELA TORRES
    8940 PATALAY, JAZFER BOLAÑOS
    8941 PATAM, NEIL PATRICK ESPINELI
    8942 PATANAO, JOMAR CASTRO
    8943 PATANGAN, JANE MORENO
    8944 PATAYON, JEFFRY PONGASE
    8945 PATEÑO, GENEROSO GALENDEZ
    8946 PATIGDAS, DOLIFACIO WAGWAG
    8947 PATILUNA, GENESA TORRES
    8948 PATINDOL, JHUNILOU PONGASE
    8949 PATINGA, JAY-AR ARAUAG
    8950 PATOC, JESSA MAE PINUELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:181 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 PATRAS, SHARON TALLASE
    8952 PATRIARCA, CHERRY VELASCO
    8953 PATRIARCA, ROMIE CORRE
    8954 PATRICIO, CARL ANDREW PIMENTEL
    8955 PATRICIO, EDELI FAITH PERALTA
    8956 PATRICIO, ZAIRAH CANARIA
    8957 PATRONA, FRANKLIN VERGARA
    8958 PATTERSON, ZAINA MANAO
    8959 PATTUGALAN, ELENA CUARESMA
    8960 PATULOT, ARIENNE FLOR PAGADUAN
    8961 PATULOT, HONEYLYN BOGNOT
    8962 PAULAR, ANGELO BANUELO
    8963 PAULE, ALLEN PAUL MALLARI
    8964 PAULINO, MAYBELLE ASUNCION
    8965 PAUNAT, LOVELY BARBOSA
    8966 PAUS, ADEN KEITH LACAFON
    8967 PAVIA, DONNA JOY STO TOMAS
    8968 PAVON, LOREVYL TINGA
    8969 PAWEN, REYCAID JHONES TAFALENG
    8970 PAWI, RONILLO PASITENG
    8971 PAYABYAB, MICHAEL TIRIA
    8972 PAYAPA, EDEN IGNACIO
    8973 PAYAS, HANNAH SALCEDO
    8974 PAYMALAN, IRMALYN BORJA
    8975 PAYOT, JENNIFER SUGUE
    8976 PAYPON, REY SOMBRIA
    8977 PAZ, JAY-AR CATAPANG
    8978 PAZ, JOERIC VERANO
    8979 PAZ, PALOMA DAURAN
    8980 PAZ, ROMAN IV ELLEN
    8981 PAZZIUAGAN, JUANA MARIE AÑESCO
    8982 PAÑA, INIE KRIS BULAHAN
    8983 PAÑA, ROCHELYN JOY PORLAS
    8984 PAÑASANTOS, MARY GRACE BARTOLOME
    8985 PAÑO, MA EUDESSA RIMANDO
    8986 PEBRES, RAIZA MARIE HURBODA
    8987 PECATO, VENICE SUSAN BABARAN
    8988 PECUNDO, ROEL JR CRUCENA
    8989 PEDALEÑA, MELODY DEBAGUIO
    8990 PEDERE, EDRILEN TILACAS
    8991 PEDERI, RANDY EDRADAN
    8992 PEDIDA, MELANIE NARIO
    8993 PEDRABLANCA, MARS SERNA
    8994 PEDRAJAS, AIRA PUROL
    8995 PEDRO, MARILOU JUMADIAO
    8996 PEDRO, RACEL ANNE CADIZ
    8997 PEDRO, ROSALIN CORREA
    8998 PEDROS, JESSIE DALO
    8999 PEDROSA, JORIEL AGUANTA
    9000 PEDROSA, NERISSA FABIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:182 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 PEGAREDO, JOSEPH RESURECCION
    9002 PEGARRO, CARMELA DEL ROSARIO
    9003 PEGARRO, KRISTINE DIOR NAMO
    9004 PEJE, ROFELYN YAPE
    9005 PEJI, GRACE UMBRERO
    9006 PEJO, RAPPY REPOLIDON
    9007 PEL-IS, JECA MAE WAKING
    9008 PELAEZ, JULIE VILLAR
    9009 PELAYO, DANZYL MHELBBY LOPEZ
    9010 PELAYO, JAN MATTHEW ULANDAY
    9011 PELAYO, JENNIFER JOAQUIN
    9012 PELAYO, KARL BUENCUCHILLO
    9013 PELAYO, KATHLEEN JOY DIGNOS
    9014 PELAYO, MARY GRACE LAXAMANA
    9015 PELAYO, MYRFEE ALDEN FERMANO
    9016 PELIAS, CLAIRE MILDRED QUILARIO
    9017 PELICANO, PHILIP DECLARO
    9018 PELIPEL, SHEILA SERTIMO
    9019 PELLETERO, VON BRUUN MAHUSAY
    9020 PELO, JOSHUA KHALEM SAMIANA
    9021 PELONE, MARISSA DUTERTE
    9022 PELPINOSAS, ERNALYN DE LUNA
    9023 PENADOS, ETHIL PATINGA
    9024 PENALBA, CHARMAINE
    9025 PENALES, RUBY PATROLLA
    9026 PENDON, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ESPENILLA
    9027 PENDOS, ROSEMARIE SUBIDO
    9028 PENDOY, GRACE DIANASAS
    9029 PENEQUITO, LELIBETH VILLADOLID
    9030 PENEZA, MYLA ESPAÑOLA
    9031 PENKIAN, GEISHA PEÑAROYO
    9032 PENOLIO, NIÑA RICCI CASTRILLO
    9033 PENONIA, WILMA BESAS
    9034 PENUNIA, EVILENE LOLOR
    9035 PEPA, EDLYN MAALA
    9036 PEPA, LANILYN LAIT
    9037 PEPI, LOURDES CARBONELL
    9038 PEPINO, ERIZA GRACIA AZNAR
    9039 PEPINO, MA PATROSENIO PEPITO
    9040 PEPITO, CARLO SOLON
    9041 PEPITO, FLORY FE YLANAN
    9042 PEPITO, JONEL BAGAS
    9043 PEPITO, LLONES JANE FALLER
    9044 PEPITO, RICKY MAUNES
    9045 PEQUIRO, REJOLOR MORALES
    9046 PERA, JHOANA LAGOS
    9047 PERALTA, ADORA MARIE MOVIDA
    9048 PERALTA, MELIVIL MELITON
    9049 PERALTA, RENALD AQUINO
    9050 PERALTA, YOLANDA YARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:183 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 PERANDO, MHEL DAVESON PEREÑA
    9052 PERANTE, SHERYLL ROTAZO
    9053 PERAS, ELIZABETH MACOYCRUZ
    9054 PERAS, RECEL GRACE ABELLO
    9055 PERAZ, ORLANDO ESTRELLADO
    9056 PERCIANO, PAUL CRIS MARCOS
    9057 PEREA, ANNE MARGARETH ARBAS
    9058 PEREGRINO, JENNIFER GRANADA
    9059 PEREGRINO, SHEENA MARIZ SOLANA
    9060 PEREY, RACHEL GARCIA
    9061 PEREYRA, JOMEL TARNATE
    9062 PEREZ, AMIE QUEAÑO
    9063 PEREZ, ARNIE REY BANGAYAN
    9064 PEREZ, CHRISTINE MAE PINTO
    9065 PEREZ, EMMARI DERDER
    9066 PEREZ, FROILAN CANLAS
    9067 PEREZ, IVAN ANGEL
    9068 PEREZ, JANET JILL ALINDOG
    9069 PEREZ, JANIEVEB YBAÑEZ
    9070 PEREZ, JENNIFER CARATAO
    9071 PEREZ, JERALYN PULON
    9072 PEREZ, JHENALYN HERNANDEZ
    9073 PEREZ, JINNYVIE BUSTAMANTE
    9074 PEREZ, JOHN RIGORDIN GUTIERREZ
    9075 PEREZ, MA CRISTINA DELA MERCED
    9076 PEREZ, MADELEINE JEAN PEREZ
    9077 PEREZ, MARIEL BACALING
    9078 PEREZ, MARK PARAGAS
    9079 PEREZ, MODELYN COMETA
    9080 PEREZ, NENETH OCZON
    9081 PEREZ, RACHELLE AGUALLO
    9082 PEREZ, RAPAEL ALBERTO
    9083 PEREZ, ROLYN LORENO
    9084 PEREZ, ROSIEGENE POBRE
    9085 PEREZ, SHARIE VIZARRA
    9086 PEREZ, ZELYN MAE LOBERIANO
    9087 PEREZ, ZENAIDA DE VERA
    9088 PEREÑA, MARGIE LEONIDA
    9089 PERIA, JO NEIL TOLENTINO
    9090 PERIABRAS, MADONNA SERRANO
    9091 PERICO, MARJORIE RAMOS
    9092 PERIDO, JULIE ANNE DE TORRES
    9093 PERILLA, GRACE CATAMCO
    9094 PERINO, AMIEL BALTAZAR
    9095 PERIOLES, ARVIN LOSTE
    9096 PERION, MARICRIS ARDEVELA
    9097 PERJE, JEAN DE LOS REYES
    9098 PERLAS, DENIE LARIOSA
    9099 PERNECITA, MARY CHISSETTE BARIA
    9100 PERNIA, WILMA DE DIOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:184 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 PEROCHO, MARIFE JAVIER
    9102 PEROCHO, RANDO MALAPAYA
    9103 PERPETUA, VERNA JUDITH ERANDIO
    9104 PERRA, SIMPLICIO JR CARBONELL
    9105 PERSEGAS, JOSEPHINE SALISE
    9106 PERU, JANICE CARALIPIO
    9107 PERU, ROMNICK SAWIT
    9108 PERUCHO, ANAVY NAVARRO
    9109 PESCADERO, ABEGAIL NILLAS
    9110 PESIGAN, MARICAR TUBIGAN
    9111 PESIGAN, REA CABACES
    9112 PESPES, SHEEN PANGCAWEY
    9113 PETALIO, PEÑAFRIA AGNA
    9114 PETILO, JOMAR TOLENTINO
    9115 PETISME, AIME DE ASIS
    9116 PETISME, RONALD LADUA
    9117 PETRALBA, JULIVERT ALINGAS
    9118 PETRAS, FEVIE YORO
    9119 PETRI, MARY JOY DECOY
    9120 PEÑA, MARY ANN DE VERA
    9121 PEÑA, REZALIE ANDRES
    9122 PEÑAFIEL, CHARITY GARAY
    9123 PEÑAFIEL, LOJANE CAMUS
    9124 PEÑAFLOR, MARRY GAMAYA
    9125 PEÑAFLOR, SHEENA BONGAY
    9126 PEÑAFLORIDA, ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
    9127 PEÑAMANTE, GAMALIEL CABRERA
    9128 PEÑAMORA, ALLAN MOLINA
    9129 PEÑAREDONDA, ANGELA BENDAÑA
    9130 PEÑAROYO, LAARNI MAE MACABECHA
    9131 PEÑAVERDE, MIKHAIL GEORGE CRISOSTOMO
    9132 PEÑERO, AIZA MAY SAMUDIO
    9133 PEÑONAL, POLLEN BUÑI
    9134 PEÑOSA, NAOMI GARBO
    9135 PEÑOZA, GLENN IMPERIAL
    9136 PIALA, DOLLY MALIGRO
    9137 PIALAGO, NORIETTA LUNA
    9138 PICASO, CARMINA ASPA
    9139 PICO, MARILYN CORTEZ
    9140 PICULADOS, FAITH MARIE BRIONES
    9141 PIDUL, MIRIAM REYES
    9142 PIELAGO, ABEL JOSHUA GANGE
    9143 PIELAGO, EMILY DELFIN
    9144 PIGA, JEROME SALDIVAR
    9145 PIGAO, WESLEY VILLAREAL
    9146 PIJO, MARIA ANABEL JUMAO-AS
    9147 PIL, ROSARIO FABULAR
    9148 PILAPIL, MA IRENELL RODRIGUEZ
    9149 PILARTA, DONEL BANQUILES
    9150 PILARTA, SANJEEV MAYUGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:185 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 PILAY, CARLO PESCADOR
    9152 PILI, AIZEL SERRANO
    9153 PILI, ALVIN RAMIREZ
    9154 PILI, ANNE ZJARRELL HIGAYON
    9155 PILLO, PHOENIX WILART MADRISTA
    9156 PILON, MARILEX MALBARTINO
    9157 PILUDEN, MOORE ANGELO CALIXTO
    9158 PILUETA, JOANNALYN CALANTA
    9159 PIMENTEL, ANALYN JULIAN
    9160 PIMENTEL, RONALD EVANGELIO
    9161 PINANONANG, RANDY PINO
    9162 PINCALEN, ALBERT LEGARSE
    9163 PINDOG, BERNADETH FABILLO
    9164 PINEDA, ANGELA CALARA
    9165 PINEDA, JONAH SANTOS
    9166 PINEDA, MARIO SUMULAT
    9167 PINEDA, MENZI GOMEZ
    9168 PINGLI, ALLIAN PIA
    9169 PINGOL, CHRISTINE BALLESTEROL
    9170 PINILIW, ANABEL ESTINO
    9171 PINKIHAN, BENYLYN CHUM-AN
    9172 PINLAC, VIRGEL AMANTE
    9173 PINO, INDIANA UGALINO
    9174 PINSON, JOBIN CORPUZ
    9175 PINTO, MAYLENE VALENCIA
    9176 PINTOR, JAYSON GIGANTE
    9177 PIOL, ARIEL CLOPINO
    9178 PIOLO, ANABELLA SANTA ROMANO
    9179 PIONILLA, SIGRID SANTE
    9180 PIOQUID, CATHIREN DELA CRUZ
    9181 PIOQUINTO, HAZEL
    9182 PITALBO, ZALDY JR BARRIDA
    9183 PITOGO, EDMAR ALLAN CASTILLO
    9184 PITOGO, ROSELYN JASPE
    9185 PIZARRAS, REYNALDO JR BALITON
    9186 PIZON, CHERISH MARIE NOEL
    9187 PLANDEZ, BLESILDA DOLERO
    9188 PLANDO, ELMER PUCOT
    9189 PLASABAS, LENIE MONSANTO
    9190 PLATA, AILEEN BEJASA
    9191 PLAWAN, JOWAIRRIYAH BALINDONG
    9192 PLAZA, KWINZY JUNE BENDIJO
    9193 PLAZA, SHEILA MAE ASUMBRADO
    9194 PLECERDA, HANNA JOY MILLOR
    9195 PLEGARIA, LORIELYN AÑAIN
    9196 PLETADO, HARRIZON PRESENTACION
    9197 POBADORA, JOEVANNY SARMIENTO
    9198 POBE, BRYAN ALIPASPAS
    9199 POBLETE, CIARA TRIBDINO
    9200 POBLETE, KATRINA TORREA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:186 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 PODEQUE, JANETTE MALUCAY
    9202 PODUNAS, FRITZIE CAJES
    9203 POGOY, IVY SALVA
    9204 POJAS, ROXANNE VIDAD
    9205 POLANGI, OLGA BANTA
    9206 POLECIOS, JANE KHO
    9207 POLI, ROMMEL JED ESTEBAN
    9208 POLICARPIO, GEORGETTE APRIL DOMINGO
    9209 POLICARPIO, JANELLA RAMOS
    9210 POLICARPIO, LUNA RAMOS
    9211 POLICAY, CHRISTINE JOY RIVERA
    9212 POLICINA, ARTEMIUS FERNANDEZ
    9213 POLIDARIO, ARISTON ALLORDE
    9214 POLIDO, JONNABETH LAGADAN
    9215 POLIO, SHEERYL CABUAL
    9216 POLIQUIT, JOANNE GAYMAN
    9217 POLIQUIT, NELLIE SANCHEZ
    9218 POLO, ERICO GUERERO
    9219 POLO, MA ELENA DOROL
    9220 POLVOROSA, RUBY ANN ROJAS
    9221 POMAY, RICHARD TIPAY
    9222 POMEN, CHERELYN ULGASAN
    9223 POMIDA, ANNA LOUIE BALACA
    9224 POMPONG, JOHN HANN BALOYO
    9225 PON-AN, DANNEL ALAS-AS
    9226 PONCE, RHEA LUZ ALVAREZ
    9227 PONCE, ROSEMARIE ALCUIRIZ
    9228 PONGOS, MARK ANTHONY MIASCO
    9229 PONIO, GENAVIE GAMUTAN
    9230 PONSICA, JEROME JORDAN ZOSA
    9231 PONSO, CHRISTINE FULLER
    9232 PONTANAR, IRENE PANAL
    9233 PONTANAR, MARIA CARINA TOMAS
    9234 PONTILLAS, CINDY CUIZON
    9235 PONTILLAS, FATIMA BREGENTE
    9236 PONTILLAS, MARIANNE BERMIDO
    9237 PONTILLAS, MARIVIC ALEÑO
    9238 PONTIVEROS, ELOISA MESINA
    9239 POPOY, CHINAMAE OFIANGA
    9240 PORASO, TONI ROSE GONZALES
    9241 PORCADILLA, WINDY LOU BOTILLA
    9242 PORQUIA, KRISMA NIÑA PARRA
    9243 PORRAS, EXELLENE GALAGAR
    9244 PORRAS, RACHEL ANN BUNGIN
    9245 PORRAS, RONALYN CARBASILLAS
    9246 PORTACIO, GLECY CACHUELA
    9247 PORTANA, DOMINADOR JR MAGTALAS
    9248 PORTEZA, ANGELICA MARIE REDELLAS
    9249 PORTO, GERLY GUEVARA
    9250 POSADAS, ANGELIQUE RECON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:187 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 POSADAS, JANSEN AUSTRIA
    9252 POSADAS, JOY IARENE FERNANDEZ
    9253 POSTRANO, ERNA MANLANGIT
    9254 POSTRANO, JAY SANTILLAN
    9255 POSTRANO, MARY JOY AMANTE
    9256 POTAYRE, AUGELYN MANGILAY
    9257 POTOTAN, ELNAR
    9258 POYAOAN, ARLENE BOLANDO
    9259 PRADO, CECILIA DAVE
    9260 PRADO, JAY ANN CERVANTES
    9261 PRADO, KATRINE KAE GARCIA
    9262 PRADO, MIENRADO JR TUVIERON
    9263 PRADO, SHIRLEY TALUBAN
    9264 PRADO, ZYRAH MAE GABLINES
    9265 PRAHINOG, ARISTITA GERALLA
    9266 PRAXIDES, CRISTINE BONGCAYAO
    9267 PREPOTENTE, JUBY MARAVILLAS
    9268 PRESBITERO, GINALYN MENDOZA
    9269 PRESENTACION, LAILA BUBAN
    9270 PRESENTACION, YEHLEN RUGA
    9271 PRESGA, KENNETH JOY CURAY
    9272 PREZA, VALENTINA LIGERO
    9273 PRIETO, LANI LOU BARLOSO
    9274 PRILA, RHYS VILLAMOR
    9275 PRINCIPE, JAY MANJARES
    9276 PRISTO, JESSICA CAHIGAS
    9277 PROCIANOS, KEZIAH ANNE LEGO
    9278 PROCORATO, ARIEL MOYET
    9279 PRODIGO, AIVEE NONAY
    9280 PRON, JESSALYN BARRAMEDA
    9281 PRONCE, SHIELA VILLEGAS
    9282 PROTACIO, JERICO VOCAL
    9283 PROVIDO, ANIE ROSE ALDAWISA
    9284 PROVIDO, DAISY PROVIDO
    9285 PROVIDO, ERIKA JANE CAMPILLOS
    9286 PROVIDO, JUVY ROSSINI SIBAG
    9287 PRUDENTE, CATHERINE ROSLINDA
    9288 PUASO, JENICA CANSILA
    9289 PUENLABRADA, CHEDDIE IGNACIO
    9290 PUENLABRADA, LEAH PEÑARANDA
    9291 PUENTEBELLA, LEONOR BONGALON
    9292 PUERTO, ANNALYN NIERE
    9293 PUERTOLLANO, JENNY MONES
    9294 PUERTOLLANO, SANTINO BOCUYA
    9295 PUGONG, MARIBETH INABIOHAN
    9296 PUGONG, MARJORY GADDANG
    9297 PUGUON, ELSA HAMBON
    9298 PUHIG, JONALINA CHUMAYO
    9299 PUIG, AMY CLAIRE PEDREGOSA
    9300 PULI, SAMMY TECSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:188 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9301 PULLIDO, MA ALICIA MASAGULA
    9302 PULVERA, HAZEL BARING
    9303 PUMBAYA, NAHIFAH MACADATO
    9304 PUNGINAGUINA, REHAM TAMANO
    9305 PUNO, CHERRY CACHO
    9306 PUNO, JINKY ALMA DE GUZMAN
    9307 PUNO, KRISTINE BALAOING
    9308 PUNO, VERONICA RIZO
    9309 PUNONGBAYAN, KRISTINE DOLOR ROBLES
    9310 PUNSALAN, CONNIE LOU BANAAG
    9311 PUNSALAN, JONAMARIE MIRAR
    9312 PUNTUAL, VERONICA LUZANO
    9313 PUNZAL, CASINTO JR CULASTE
    9314 PUNZALAN, DONALENE GENIL
    9315 PUNZALAN, LEAH JUMPAY
    9316 PUNZALAN, RAQUEL VENTURA
    9317 PURAL, QUEENNIE BREGANZA
    9318 PURGANAN, MARICAR LUBGUBAN
    9319 PURISIMA, JESUS JR SEVILLA
    9320 PUSING, MICHELLE BAJAR
    9321 PUTALAN, JEVAH NARDO
    9322 PUYO, ANNA LYKA PACARDO
    9323 PUYOS, MARCH PEARL MACASARTE
    9324 PUZON, ELA KATRINA DULAY
    9325 QUEBEC, JOEL CALIM
    9326 QUEBUEN, GEOMARY TANCIO
    9327 QUEDDENG, AIMEE JOCSON
    9328 QUEJA, ROSELITO ACEBU
    9329 QUERUBIN, EUNICE MAE LUMAPAS
    9330 QUEZA, CLARENCE ALOAG
    9331 QUEZADA, LENY PERJES
    9332 QUEZADA, ROWENA DEANG
    9333 QUEZON, MARYROSE LUCERO
    9334 QUEZON, PRINCESS CRUZ
    9335 QUIAMBAO, SHERWIN PELAEZ
    9336 QUIAMCO, MARY ROSE MAGOSARA
    9337 QUIAMJOT, GENANEN PACQUIAO
    9338 QUIAOIT, LORAINE DAVID
    9339 QUIATCHON, FRANCES MARIE CASABUENA
    9340 QUIAÑO, MAILA ACOMPAÑADO
    9341 QUICHO, WINLOVE ANDREW DOLAUTA
    9342 QUIDET, JEMUEL PAUSAL
    9343 QUIJADA, MELODY CASTRO
    9344 QUIJANO, ALMA SALAGUBANG
    9345 QUIJANO, BERNALYN SAPORGA
    9346 QUIJANO, ELFIE PACIT
    9347 QUIJANO, GRACE MERCADO
    9348 QUIJANO, LEIGH LIMITARES
    9349 QUILAB, ANALYN BANCAT
    9350 QUILAB, KRISTINE JANE AMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:189 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9351 QUILAS, JUSTINE MOLINA
    9352 QUILICOT, JANICE GALULA
    9353 QUILINGAN, APRIL ROSE MORELO
    9354 QUILIQUITE, MARLYN MONTEMAYOR
    9355 QUILIZA, JACKIELYN SAN ANTONIO
    9356 QUILLOPAS, MERLYN CALIMLIM
    9357 QUIMNO, AVELINA CANCILLER
    9358 QUIMNO, JHOANA LOTA ORDOÑA
    9359 QUIMNO, JOHN LESTER ORDOÑA
    9360 QUIMOYOG, DWAIN ALLEN BACLIG
    9361 QUIMPO, LOUIE JAY DE LA RAMA
    9362 QUIMPO, NIÑA MAER PACAY
    9363 QUINALAGAN, CONNIE DINAMPO
    9364 QUINANAHAN, ROSAFEL SODUSO
    9365 QUINAPONDAN, JASON MANTUHAC
    9366 QUINCO, HERBERT DEL CASTILLO
    9367 QUINDALA, NOLITO CREMA
    9368 QUINDAY, ROSAL VILLABLANCA
    9369 QUINES, BABY JOY MANALO
    9370 QUINES, CHERRY MAE LARIOZA
    9371 QUINITIO, GRACE MENDOZA
    9372 QUINTANA, MARK JASON BANZUELO
    9373 QUINTANA, NILECA BENITEZ
    9374 QUINTANO, DANSEL JOLO
    9375 QUINTAS, MADONNA LEE BULATAO
    9376 QUINTINITA, RUVELYN AGOR
    9377 QUINTO, ANNALIZA VIBORA
    9378 QUINTO, ED BORROMEO
    9379 QUINTO, JONATHAN VELASCO
    9380 QUINTO, LYKA DAPITO
    9381 QUINTO, WINNIEFRED CALACALA
    9382 QUINTOS, MARILYN SUMAGAYSAY
    9383 QUINZON, JOY CAPOTE
    9384 QUINZON, ZUSETH CARMONA
    9385 QUIPANES, RUTH BAG-O
    9386 QUIPOT, MARIA CRISANIE PEARL NAPOLEREYES
    9387 QUIRANTE, LEIDAN MICHAEL SANCHEZ
    9388 QUIRANTE, ROSELLER ESPERANZA
    9389 QUIRAY, ADRIAN MERU SAMPIANO
    9390 QUIRIMIT, SALVACION ACAR
    9391 QUIROD, JADE DEVILLERES
    9392 QUIROGA, RYAN REFUELA
    9393 QUIROL, MELANIE LONGAKIT
    9394 QUISORA, GRACESELYN FAVORITO
    9395 QUISQUINO, REDENTOR TAGLE
    9396 QUITA, WARREN ELARDO
    9397 QUITALEG, JOE MARI BELLEZA
    9398 QUITOR, MARK IAN NAVARRO
    9399 QUIZON, JO-ELIZA CASTRO
    9400 QUIZON, MA THERESA ISIP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:190 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9401 QUIZORA, AIRENE SUNGAHID
    9402 QUIÑO, DAREN ABELLA
    9403 QUIÑO, MARK CHRISTOPHER MONTON
    9404 QUIÑOL, FRANCEL LEBIOS
    9405 QUIÑONES, LELIBETH COROS
    9406 RABACA, ROMMEL DIO
    9407 RABANG, KRISLYN JOY DOMINE
    9408 RABANG, NELSON ASUNCION
    9409 RABE, NORINA BABASA
    9410 RABEJE, ELIZABETH BARTELO
    9411 RABI, ANNABETH MAMING
    9412 RABINA, GINALYN CAPILI
    9413 RABINA, JANET ROSEL
    9414 RABINO, CHALLIE REDAON
    9415 RABOY, REUBEN GUIEB
    9416 RABOY, REYNALYN ZORAIDA GUIEB
    9417 RABULAN, CHARRISMA MALEJANA
    9418 RACAL, JEROME MENDIZABAL
    9419 RACAR, MARICEL MORALES
    9420 RACCA, MARIA CARMEN MALLARI
    9421 RACHO, ANGELO FERNANDEZ
    9422 RACHO, ROMULO DARAGOSA
    9423 RACOMA, RAQUEL JUACALLA
    9424 RADA, RIZA MARTINEZ
    9425 RADAZA, ROWENA LEE PAGALAN
    9426 RADISLAO, CHARLINE ALPUERTO
    9427 RADOC, ARNA MAY DIZON
    9428 RADOC, JASPER MONNETTE CENTENO
    9429 RADZAK, AMIRA DIMAVIBAS
    9430 RAFAEL, MILAGROSA SALVADOR
    9431 RAFAEL, OLEGARIO JR REYNO
    9432 RAFALLO, MYRAVE JANE ROSLIN
    9433 RAFISURA, CARMEJEAN LASCUÑA
    9434 RAFOL, REGINA GARRATE
    9435 RAFON, RODEL LAGATAO
    9436 RAGA, RAMELISA ABADIES
    9437 RAGA, YANESA MONDEJAR
    9438 RAGADIO, KRISTINE PATRICIO
    9439 RAGAS, MICHELLE ROA
    9440 RAGASA, DE-AN ELIZE RITUAL
    9441 RAGOS, MARK ELVIN RAMOS
    9442 RAGOT, ROLLYD JOHN SALINASAL
    9443 RAGOTERO, CELISTE COMA
    9444 RAGRAGIO, LIBERTY RAMOS
    9445 RAGUDOS, JANICE CABANOS
    9446 RAGUS, ERLINDA MASCARIÑA
    9447 RAIZ, MARIEL PERIDO
    9448 RAJIK, JEFFREY ALIH
    9449 RALA, MADEL CURVA
    9450 RALLON, RENARIO BARSAGAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:191 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9451 RAMA, GEMMALYN MARIE DOMABOC
    9452 RAMA, MAE MARGARETTE BARANGAN
    9453 RAMADA, JOMAR EGLOSO
    9454 RAMBAUD, MICHAEL TINGSON
    9455 RAMILO, AUGUST MILBERT DELOS REYES
    9456 RAMILO, DINKY NOVESTERAS
    9457 RAMILO, MARIA CRISTINA BUADO
    9458 RAMILO, MIRASOL CABRERA
    9459 RAMILO, RENCY FIEDACAN
    9460 RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER SALENGA
    9461 RAMIREZ, CRISTINA NOVELA
    9462 RAMIREZ, ERLYN MAE REBOJO
    9463 RAMIREZ, EULETTE RAE PANGANIBAN
    9464 RAMIREZ, GERALD FERNANDEZ
    9465 RAMIREZ, HAZEL JOYCE MERCADO
    9466 RAMIREZ, JANICE BELLO
    9467 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER DINEROS
    9468 RAMIREZ, JESAME REY LOZANO
    9469 RAMIREZ, JOSEFINA TOLEDO
    9470 RAMIREZ, LOVELY ANN IZAR
    9471 RAMIREZ, MADONNA MELCHOR
    9472 RAMIREZ, MAE MARANTAN
    9473 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN TING
    9474 RAMIREZ, MYLA NARCISO
    9475 RAMIREZ, NOVELYN DE LA PEÑA
    9476 RAMIREZ, ROSE ANN LINTAG
    9477 RAMISCAL, JASMIN CABRERA
    9478 RAMISCAL, NASSER MARK TAGAY
    9479 RAMONES, RALPH BAGUNAS
    9480 RAMONES, RESTIE MALTU
    9481 RAMONES, ROLDAN GAMMAD
    9482 RAMONES, SANDY BANGLOY
    9483 RAMONIDA, GRACY MAE PEÑA
    9484 RAMOS, ANDREA ALMIRA SANTOS
    9485 RAMOS, BENNY GAMIAO
    9486 RAMOS, CATHERINE KARLA SARMIENTO
    9487 RAMOS, CHRISTINE DYAN MIRANDA
    9488 RAMOS, CONNIE PALERMO
    9489 RAMOS, CRISTINA PEREZ
    9490 RAMOS, DIANNE JOY CUENCA
    9491 RAMOS, DONNA LYN UY
    9492 RAMOS, EDITH CAPISTRANO
    9493 RAMOS, FLORDELIZA VALDEZ
    9494 RAMOS, GERALD VALMONTE
    9495 RAMOS, GLADYS RACQUEL BAGASOL
    9496 RAMOS, GWENDOLYN
    9497 RAMOS, JANE ANN CABRERA
    9498 RAMOS, JANNETTE BELGA
    9499 RAMOS, JENNIFER BORQUIL
    9500 RAMOS, JERFHYL MARANGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:192 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9501 RAMOS, JOANNA MARIE ZAMBALE
    9502 RAMOS, KATHLEEN
    9503 RAMOS, KENNETH REY SALAR
    9504 RAMOS, KEVIN ARMAN NATIVIDAD
    9505 RAMOS, KIMBERLY BAO
    9506 RAMOS, KING ALBERT ODRIGUE
    9507 RAMOS, KRISTOFFER RANDOLF TAYO
    9508 RAMOS, LAURENCE NICOLAS
    9509 RAMOS, LIELA SISON
    9510 RAMOS, LILIPEN GICA
    9511 RAMOS, MA PILAR CHARLENE VENTURA
    9512 RAMOS, MARICAR ANLACAN
    9513 RAMOS, MARISSA MORAN
    9514 RAMOS, MARRA JANE GALIMBA
    9515 RAMOS, MAXIMO JR CONSTANTINO
    9516 RAMOS, NEIL FRANCIS PASCUA
    9517 RAMOS, NELIA NAZAL
    9518 RAMOS, PAOLO JOSE DE LOS REYES
    9519 RAMOS, RICKY CARIÑO
    9520 RAMOS, ROSVE GENE TUNGOL
    9521 RAMOS, SHARMAINE ALDE
    9522 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE SADERNAS
    9523 RAMOS, TWINKLE PACON
    9524 RAMOS, VENUS TEJERO
    9525 RAMOSO, RICKY MAESTRADO
    9526 RANCE, JEREMIE MOLINA
    9527 RANCE, JOANNA RABINO
    9528 RANO, TEODYLYN POMEDA
    9529 RANOLO, REGINE ATABELO
    9530 RANUDA, JOSEPHINE RIVERA
    9531 RAPADAS, JAY VEE CASTILLEJO
    9532 RAPANOT, VALERIE CAMILLE DAGAMI
    9533 RAPER, ROSALINA NG
    9534 RAPISORA, ANALYN INSAO
    9535 RAPSING, RODEL CORTES
    9536 RAQUEDAN, RODEBELLE PUENTE
    9537 RAQUEL, ANNA VICTORIA MENDOZA
    9538 RARAMA, ABIGAIL PANO
    9539 RASCAL, CARDAWIE MACA-ALIN
    9540 RASCO, JONALYN PURNIAS
    9541 RASUMAN, SITTIE NAIDA LAMPING
    9542 RAUT, MARIA LOUELLA ROZ DE GRACIA
    9543 RAUTRAUT, JOJO GONZALES
    9544 RAVANA, JOY HANOPOL
    9545 RAVANILLA, MYLENE NAVORA
    9546 RAVELO, NINFA SAJULGA
    9547 RAYMUNDO, MARJORIE DOOC
    9548 RAYMUNDO, OGIE DE GUZMAN
    9549 RAYON, LEO JR DAUT
    9550 RAYOS, LOUREN MONTALLANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:193 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9551 RAZ, INOCENCIO JR ZABALA
    9552 RAZO, RAMIL IDJAO
    9553 RAZON, EMELY MANIMTIM
    9554 RAZON, JOYCE ANNE VINUYA
    9555 RAZONABLE, CHERILYN DUTOSME
    9556 RAZONABLE, KIM KARLA CACHO
    9557 RAÑADA, MARVIN JR PUNZALAN
    9558 RAÑOLA, LOVELY CRIS BARACAO
    9559 RAÑOLA, MARICRIS VILLAMOR
    9560 RAÑOLA, RUEL DELA ROSA
    9561 REAL, JEFFREY REBUTIACO
    9562 REALINGO, RICHMOND MAPILE
    9563 REALUYO, DON PAULO CONCEPCION
    9564 REAMBONANZA, REALYN YBAÑEZ
    9565 REAMICO, JOHN JOSEPH BABASA
    9566 REANO, CHERRY DE LEON
    9567 REANTORCO, JENNIFER VELARIO
    9568 REAZONDA, MARICEL AMPON
    9569 REBAMBA, SALVACION BANDOLA
    9570 REBAMONTE, LALAINE BALIGNOT
    9571 REBATE, SALVE ALOG
    9572 REBAÑO, ROSE ANN COLASITIO
    9573 REBECHE, ANNABELLE BANIA
    9574 REBELLEZA, ROSE ANN BELSONDA
    9575 REBENITO, AIMEE TIMBAS
    9576 REBLANDO, TERESA AMOROSO
    9577 REBLORA, EDDIE BORRAS
    9578 REBOLLOS, DARIUS CANDA
    9579 REBUCAS, NIÑO ANTHONY OCCEÑA
    9580 REBUSTES, JOHN RAE SALVADOR
    9581 RECALDE, GERMANA COSIDO
    9582 RECATO, JEZREEL ANN SAN JUAN
    9583 RECAÑA, MARY ANN MAQUE
    9584 RECIO, CHRISTINE DIANNE BULAN
    9585 RECIO, EMILYN DELMITA
    9586 RECIPROCO, ROSALINDA AMISTAD
    9587 RECODOS, REGGIERIC RAMOS
    9588 RECTIN, JESUSA PESANTE
    9589 RECTO, JESSA BELLO
    9590 RECTO, TERESA CANDARE
    9591 REDILLA, RENE JR SINGCOY
    9592 REDILLAS, JEASYLE LUCHING
    9593 REDILLAS, NISSA ABEGAIL VILLANDA
    9594 REDILLAS, SUSET NASARETH BASTASA
    9595 REDOBLADO, PRINCESS MARY CATHERINE JABON
    9596 REDOCTO, MICHAEL JOHN PERIDO
    9597 REDONDO, CATHERINE ANTONE
    9598 REDUBAN, MARILYN DAYON
    9599 REFE, MA ANNA FRANCISCO
    9600 REFIL, JOARTH TRIGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:194 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9601 REFIL, RIEZL ARCENAL
    9602 REFUGIA, SARAH BERISO
    9603 REFUGIO, MA ROSALYN EMPANG
    9604 REGALA, DEEVEE BATICOLON
    9605 REGALA, KATRINE LIBAY
    9606 REGALADO, CRISABELLE CABALE
    9607 REGALADO, GRELISA LUZ BESARIO
    9608 REGALADO, JULIE ANN BONAYON
    9609 REGANION, MARK JAMES TOLENTINO
    9610 REGANOT, MICHELLE FORTUNATO
    9611 REGATO, GERLIE MAE MAGBANUA
    9612 REGENCIA, REYSHAN MANZANO
    9613 REGENCIA, ROSE ANNE HISOLE
    9614 REGENTE, DAISY PEÑAFLOR
    9615 REGILME, AVA MOYRA LEOCADIO
    9616 REGIS, ALAIZA MARIE TEODORO
    9617 REGIS, ALVIE JAY MALALIS
    9618 REGMALOS, CHERRY GRACE ROMERO
    9619 REJALDE, JOMAR MISOLAS
    9620 REJUSO, ALVIN TEVAR
    9621 RELAGIO, DARIO CAMUS
    9622 RELAMPAGOS, JOLLY BEE SALARON
    9623 RELATIVO, ADELIZA SAN JOSE
    9624 RELENTE, ARIANE ISTURIS
    9625 RELEVO, KAYCEELYN SACDALAN
    9626 RELLON, MARICAR PEPITO
    9627 RELLOSA, RHEENA LOU DIN
    9628 RELOX, MONICA GADO
    9629 RELUCIO, MARIE FRANCE RUBI
    9630 RELUCIO, MICHELLE PANTERIORE
    9631 RELUYA, JEODILEE AMIT
    9632 REMEGIO, MARIEL ROSE CABANLIT
    9633 REMO, MARCELINA LACHICA
    9634 REMODO, ELIZA ROA
    9635 REMOLLINO, MARIA ELENA ANOCHE
    9636 REMOLLO, JENETTE TOMAROY
    9637 REMON, GRACE PURAY
    9638 REMOQUILLO, RICEL SIMBULAN
    9639 REMOTIGUE, JUDITH BANAWAN
    9640 REMPILLO, EMERITA YUMOL
    9641 REMUDO, RONALD ROSAL
    9642 RENDON, FILOMENA BAJET
    9643 RENDON, VANESSA PORTILLO
    9644 RENEGADO, GENEVIVE GORRES
    9645 RENIVA, MA SOPHIA ELEP
    9646 RENTORIA, DAVID OBIEN
    9647 RENZALES, JERYDHEL MONSALVE
    9648 REODIQUE, JOHN CARLO VEGA
    9649 REODIQUE, MARY ROSE REBANCOS
    9650 REOTAN, ANTHONY ARDALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:195 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9651 REOTAN, MAGDALENA DIZON
    9652 REPALDA, CATHRINA REYES
    9653 REPATO, JENNIFER PAGADOR
    9654 REPIL, ALGIE DE LA CRUZ
    9655 REPIL, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
    9656 REPIZO, AMOR DESAMPARADO
    9657 REPONTE, MARIE GRACE ELTAGONDE
    9658 REQUIROSO, JOJI DEQUINO
    9659 REQUITA, REEVAH PIAPES
    9660 RESABAL, DENCY GALON
    9661 RESARE, MARA BEATRIZ MORENO
    9662 RESMA, RODELIO MARCELLANA
    9663 RESPICIO, HYDIE ANGALA
    9664 RESPONDE, ROSEMARIE SILAGAN
    9665 RESPONTE, CELESTE JOY PROGELIA
    9666 RESTOLES, NORA ABARDO
    9667 RESUELLO, PEARL MARILOU PANINGBATAN
    9668 RESUELO, BEVERLY E
    9669 RESULGA, FLORAMEE BELTRAN
    9670 RESURRECCION, ANGELINE CANDIDO
    9671 RESURRECCION, CHRISDALE ESTEBAN
    9672 RESURRECCION, KRYZT LENAR BERRIS
    9673 RESUS, EMMIE KATE ALISER
    9674 RETADA, BELLIE JEAN MANOLONG
    9675 RETAGA, JUDITH JENEA ROY
    9676 RETANAN, GERALD MICHAEL SALENGA
    9677 RETIRO, CHARLES ARTHUR MALALUAN
    9678 RETOS, ELLAME ESTOLLOSO
    9679 RETUBADO, IÑIGO JR FORTUNADO
    9680 RETUYA, ELONA JANE BANTILAN
    9681 REUBAL, ROSEBELLE ALVARADO
    9682 REVALES, MAIZA LLAGUNO
    9683 REVANTAD, GREZEL ASEDILLA
    9684 REVELO, LEIO PJ REDELOSA
    9685 REVELO, ROCELYN DAGOHOY
    9686 REVES, MARY RUTH ANTONIL
    9687 REY, DIOSCORO JR AÑONUEVO
    9688 REYES, ADRIAN APOLINARIO
    9689 REYES, ALBERT LIBIANO
    9690 REYES, BRENDA PITOGO
    9691 REYES, CAMILLE DILIG
    9692 REYES, CATHY PIQUERO
    9693 REYES, CEZCILLE MAE BANDELARIA
    9694 REYES, DAISYBEL CRUZ
    9695 REYES, DINALYN ROBLES
    9696 REYES, DIVINA LORENZO
    9697 REYES, ELENA VANEZA GALITA
    9698 REYES, ELLA MAE JAYME
    9699 REYES, EMMANUEL ALEJANDRO
    9700 REYES, EMMANUEL MANCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:196 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9701 REYES, ERICA MAE DIASANTA
    9702 REYES, GANILYN JAVIER
    9703 REYES, JADE DE LOS REYES
    9704 REYES, JECELYN CEREMONIA
    9705 REYES, JEMILY PONCE
    9706 REYES, JENNIFER MUERONG
    9707 REYES, JEREMY VILLANUEVA
    9708 REYES, JOSE FRANCIS MANUYAG
    9709 REYES, JOSEPH MAGALONA
    9710 REYES, JULIE ANN GUZMAN
    9711 REYES, KENNEDY DE GUZMAN
    9712 REYES, KENNETH REALUBIT
    9713 REYES, LAUREANO JR TEODORO
    9714 REYES, LOUELYN AGUSTIN
    9715 REYES, MANILYN SOLEDAD
    9716 REYES, MARISSA NAVARRO
    9717 REYES, MARY JANE SAGUIPED
    9718 REYES, PATRICIA DOMINGO
    9719 REYES, RAYSLYN JANNE PATIAG
    9720 REYES, RECHEL BENIAN SULA
    9721 REYES, RENATO JR LLANE
    9722 REYES, REYNIEL GARINO
    9723 REYES, RODERICK PANGANIBAN
    9724 REYES, ROGELBERT MANTANA
    9725 REYES, ROSELYN FRANCISCO
    9726 REYES, SARAH JEAN
    9727 REYES, SHEILA MARIE CRUZ
    9728 REYES, STEPHANIE DUCALA
    9729 REYES, VINCENT BRYAN QUILAPIO
    9730 REYES, ZIRYLL ANN VEGAFRIA
    9731 REYMUNDO, REJANA JANE CABASAG
    9732 REYNA, MEGAN CADOY
    9733 REYNADO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
    9734 REYNO, ARLYN ACEBEDO
    9735 REÑOS, MARBE PAJALLA
    9736 RIAN, JOHN ROMERO
    9737 RIBAC, CHRISTA YVONNE GALLA
    9738 RICA, RICHARD FORMENTERA
    9739 RICABLANCA, LIEZL CAYETONA
    9740 RICAFORT, MERCY GUTIERREZ
    9741 RICALDE, DIEZLA HERNANDEZ
    9742 RICALDE, JOANNE VILLAVICENCIO
    9743 RICALDE, RIA VILLAFRANCA
    9744 RICAMORA, JULIET ESTUDILLO
    9745 RICARDO, JEANETTE PINEDA
    9746 RICARDO, MARICEL SALOMON
    9747 RICARDO, SARAH JEAN VILLAROSA
    9748 RICHA, GENITA NOQUIAO
    9749 RICO, FELISA GUILLAN
    9750 RICO, JENNYLYN MATIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:197 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9751 RICO, JOANNA PAULA MAGSAKAY
    9752 RICO, MELIZA ROYO
    9753 RICO, MONA LEAH VILLAMOR
    9754 RIGONAN, MELANIE MITRA
    9755 RIGOR, MARYJANE VELOS
    9756 RIGOS, JOVELYN VINLUAN
    9757 RIGUER, JENILYN NICOLAS
    9758 RILLON, GENEROSO TOLEDO
    9759 RILLORTA, ERVIE ACOSTA
    9760 RILLORTA, JANICE CASARENO
    9761 RIMA, JERIC MACAUBA
    9762 RIMANDO, RODOLF TACADINO
    9763 RIMANDO, RONALYN TAMANG
    9764 RIMORIN, GILBERT TAYO
    9765 RINGEL, STEPHEN BALUMA
    9766 RINGO, FRANCASIO JR VILLAREAL
    9767 RINGOR, GRACE FATIMA LAZO
    9768 RINGOR, ROBYCEL BAUTISTA
    9769 RIPARIP, MIE MANGA
    9770 RITO, ALLAN DELOS REYES
    9771 RITUMBAN, JOEY VILLANUEVA
    9772 RIVA, JOAN FRESCO
    9773 RIVA, LORELYN MOLLENO
    9774 RIVAS, ALIAH SOLAIMAN
    9775 RIVAS, GLENIE MAGBATA
    9776 RIVAS, JOSELITO JR CORTES
    9777 RIVAS, JOSEPHINE HILBERO
    9778 RIVAS, REA ALAYON
    9779 RIVERA, AIRIN SARMIENTO
    9780 RIVERA, DIANA GRACE MENOR
    9781 RIVERA, ELENNHOR REDUCA
    9782 RIVERA, GLENNE MALAPITAN
    9783 RIVERA, IRENE DEVANADERA
    9784 RIVERA, IVY JOY BONIFACIO
    9785 RIVERA, JEAN CARLA VARGAS
    9786 RIVERA, JESSA PATNON
    9787 RIVERA, JUSTIN DE ARAG
    9788 RIVERA, LUIS JR SILVA
    9789 RIVERA, MARIA BERNADITA MACALINGA
    9790 RIVERA, MARICRIS DOLLENTE
    9791 RIVERA, MIÑONETTE DEVANADERA
    9792 RIVERA, NERISSA AVILA
    9793 RIVERA, RADY RABINO
    9794 RIVERA, REGINA MANUEL
    9795 RIVERA, RENATO LINO
    9796 RIVERA, REYNA PARDILLO
    9797 RIVERA, ROMANO MANALOTO
    9798 RIVERA, RONALD DEL ROSARIO
    9799 RIVERA, SHEENA MAE VICENTE
    9800 RIVERA, STEEPHANY GLEN FERNANDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:198 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9801 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN MARX PAGSIAT
    9802 RIVERO, JEFFREY QUINTELA
    9803 RIVERO, LEA BERNADINE REGIDOR
    9804 RIVERO, PRECY VEIL SAQUILLO
    9805 RIVERO, WENDRA BANZUELA
    9806 RIÑO, JOSEPH LEONIDA
    9807 RIÑO, MARIEL LYN GALINDEZ
    9808 RIÑON, ROMEO JR ESPINAS
    9809 RIÑON, TOM HUBERT RIVA
    9810 ROA, JUMA DELAROSA
    9811 ROA, MARILOU CORDERO
    9812 ROALES, JOSEBETH LINGAHAN
    9813 ROBAS, SHEERAH DALISAY
    9814 ROBERTO, CATHERINE FUTALAN
    9815 ROBINA, NEZARIE ANTONETTE OYSON
    9816 ROBLE, ADONIS BILLONES
    9817 ROBLE, DONNIE MARC LOUIE IGNACIO
    9818 ROBLE, MARY JEAN INTIC
    9819 ROBLE, RANDY PILAPIL
    9820 ROBLE, RUBILYN DEE ARENAL
    9821 ROBLES, ABIGAIL TANGONAN
    9822 ROBLES, ALVIN LABUS
    9823 ROBLES, GRAZIEL ANNE MAPILISAN
    9824 ROBLES, HARLENE CRUZ
    9825 ROBLES, JAN MARION FERRER
    9826 ROBLES, LEAH CARLA TAGAYONG
    9827 ROBLES, MARTINA HEROSA
    9828 ROBLES, NORALYN RODRIGUEZ
    9829 ROBLES, REX REMO
    9830 ROBLES, RICTER CRUZ
    9831 ROBREDILLO, CATHY ADELA NEBREJA
    9832 ROCA, JUNE JEE CAÑETE
    9833 ROCA, PILAR MARIE GALLANO
    9834 ROCACORBA, CLEM MANGCAO
    9835 ROCAFORT, JENNILYN OLAVE
    9836 ROCAFORT, JEROME VILLANUEVA
    9837 ROCERO, ANNA MARIE ORTIZ
    9838 ROCO, RIZZA MAE VILLAGEN
    9839 ROCULAS, MICHELLE
    9840 RODA, ARTURO JR ARRABIS
    9841 RODAJE, EMARY VILLALUZ
    9842 RODAVIA, CRISELDA BADAGUAS
    9843 RODEL, LOURDES NAVALES
    9844 RODELAS, JENNIFER EUGENIO
    9845 RODELAS, JOMEL ORCULLO
    9846 RODELAS, RODERICK INOBAY
    9847 RODICOL, MARIA ANGELA VILLANUEVA
    9848 RODIEL, JANE BALAGTAS
    9849 RODJEL, MESSIAH ESPELIMBERGO
    9850 RODRIGO, JENNEVAH SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:199 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9851 RODRIGUEZ, AGNES MIRATA
    9852 RODRIGUEZ, BENEDICK PALOMARES
    9853 RODRIGUEZ, CARLA RICA DEVERO
    9854 RODRIGUEZ, CHARMAINE
    9855 RODRIGUEZ, CRESILDA ALOJADO
    9856 RODRIGUEZ, DEBIE LOCSIN
    9857 RODRIGUEZ, DICK PERILLO
    9858 RODRIGUEZ, GIAN KARLA MARTINEZ
    9859 RODRIGUEZ, HANNAH ADELLIT BANTAY
    9860 RODRIGUEZ, IVY VANNESA MASONGSONG
    9861 RODRIGUEZ, JANETH LLEVA
    9862 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME LABONGRAY
    9863 RODRIGUEZ, JOCELYN TURINGAN
    9864 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PONCE PATRICK BELARMINO
    9865 RODRIGUEZ, JOY MARIEL SAPANTA
    9866 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ANN DEL CADLAON
    9867 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTIN GERARD SOTTO
    9868 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA AILA RELOS
    9869 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA HAZEL RUIZ
    9870 RODRIGUEZ, MARIANE ZAFRA
    9871 RODRIGUEZ, MELANIE ENABE
    9872 RODRIGUEZ, RENROSE SIBAL
    9873 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN ALER
    9874 RODULLO, ELICEL JACOB
    9875 ROFLO, KARMINA FAYE CAMPO
    9876 ROGUEL, ETHEL AQUINO
    9877 ROJAS, DIENA ALIAS
    9878 ROJAS, DONNA BEL RIVA
    9879 ROJAS, NOLI PALIMA
    9880 ROJAS, RESTY DAMAYO
    9881 ROLDA, MELANIE PERANTE
    9882 ROLDAN, ELMA PIAMONTE
    9883 ROLDAN, JASON BONETE
    9884 ROLDAN, JONALIE PULIDO
    9885 ROLDAN, MERLHA SALE
    9886 ROLLAN, JENALINE TAMPUS
    9887 ROLLANO, LORELIE MALATE
    9888 ROLLON, GIL GIAN JR RIVA
    9889 ROMAN, LORELIE DAVID
    9890 ROMANO, KARREEN ANN ROSARIO
    9891 ROMANO, MARLON YUZON
    9892 ROMARATE, MAESHAYNE DELEÑA
    9893 ROMASOC, KATHLEEN VERZOSA
    9894 ROMBAOA, DEXTER BAUTISTA
    9895 ROMBAOA, JULIUS FERR KOH
    9896 ROMERO, ANTHONY COLLAMAR
    9897 ROMERO, CORY ANTONIO
    9898 ROMERO, DARREN REYES
    9899 ROMERO, ELLEN MAE LUCERO
    9900 ROMERO, MADELYN PAGLINAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:200 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9901 ROMERO, NARCISO JR ABADIANO
    9902 ROMERO, RACHEL JOY CUARESMA
    9903 ROMERO, RACHELLE CAMPANER
    9904 ROMERO, ROLYN CORDERO
    9905 ROMERO, ZINNIA JANE SANTILLAN
    9906 ROMEROSO, MA ANGELI ALCANTARA
    9907 ROMILLA, PRECILA BAYONA
    9908 ROMO, MAR CHESTER MULLE
    9909 ROMOROSA, IVY LINEN ALMEDA
    9910 ROMULO, ROSE JEAN DEL MUNDO
    9911 RONDA, SITTIE NADJA BACARAMAN
    9912 RONDE, DORIS MISAGRANDE
    9913 RONE, ANDRES TABANAO
    9914 RONQUILLO, FRANCISCA ARENAS
    9915 RONQUILLO, SERAPIO JR PAGADUAN
    9916 ROQUE, ANNALIZA VALENZUELA
    9917 ROQUE, MARK YUGA
    9918 ROQUIZA, JONALYN SOY
    9919 ROSADIÑO, ROSIE MANUEL
    9920 ROSAGARAN, REGINA CLARO
    9921 ROSAL, JENIELOU AGUINID
    9922 ROSAL, JESSICA VERZOSA
    9923 ROSAL, MA GIRLIE ROSE LOMOT
    9924 ROSAL, RACHELLE ROSSE LISING
    9925 ROSALES, AILEEN RAMIREZ
    9926 ROSALES, AIRENE LANGCAUON
    9927 ROSALES, CAROL MAY DUMALAGAN
    9928 ROSALES, CATHERINE JANE SILVA
    9929 ROSALES, DANISE ALLAIN SERRANO
    9930 ROSALES, FELBERT PALMA
    9931 ROSALES, JANE JR BIRONDO
    9932 ROSALES, JELLY MAE MAYORMENTE
    9933 ROSALES, JENNYLYN ARMEROLA
    9934 ROSALES, JESSEL MAE NUÑEZ
    9935 ROSALES, JESSICA BARRO
    9936 ROSALES, KARAH LYN TUBAC
    9937 ROSALES, LESTER NOEL BIBAT
    9938 ROSALES, LUCILLE CASINILLO
    9939 ROSALES, MARK JHOVEN SASPA
    9940 ROSALES, RACEL VENENOSO
    9941 ROSALES, RACHEL DAMALERIO
    9942 ROSALES, RON GERALD ARCAS
    9943 ROSALIJOS, LUCKY REY PAKIG-ANGAY
    9944 ROSARIO, FRIA BULATAO
    9945 ROSAS, KHRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
    9946 ROSAS, LESLIE ABELLA
    9947 ROSAS, SHIELA MARIE ANDES
    9948 ROSCOM, JESSEL IVY FAJARDO
    9949 ROSEL, NOVITTE ANN BARRIGA
    9950 ROSELL, IRISH FRANCISCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:201 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9951 ROSELL, MARIA CINDY LEDEROS
    9952 ROSELL, MELODY NAVIGAR
    9953 ROSETE, EMMALYN DIÑO
    9954 ROSETE, MARITES LUIS
    9955 ROSETE, MARY GLADYS SEGOVIA
    9956 ROSIE, SUSAN GELOCA
    9957 ROSILLA, MA JOY CAMELLE PUSON
    9958 ROSQUITA, FRANCISCA BESTOYONG
    9959 ROSQUITA, MICHAEL RUBANG
    9960 ROTANTE, EULENA RIVERA
    9961 ROTAS, ROEANN CABANGUNAY
    9962 ROXAS, ARNEL GOZOS
    9963 ROXAS, CLAUDINE FAYE TORRES
    9964 ROXAS, LORENA ADO
    9965 ROXAS, TEODORA GAMBOA
    9966 ROYO, LYN RODAJE
    9967 ROYO, RUSSELE GECARLENE CALIVARA
    9968 ROYO, SHERWIN RUSFRED GUDITO
    9969 ROÑA, MARISOL COLDERIA
    9970 RUAMAR, MARYCAR MEKING
    9971 RUAYA, JONNALYN REYES
    9972 RUBA, MARILOU DACULA
    9973 RUBAS, JANETTE ELULA
    9974 RUBAYA, LYSSA MARIE DISCUTIDO
    9975 RUBIA, ELLEN MAATA
    9976 RUBIA, MARJORIE PORDILLO
    9977 RUBIALES, JOY ANN PURAL
    9978 RUBILLA, ANGELO ALLEN DOLOSA
    9979 RUBIN, MARK PAJULAS
    9980 RUBIO, KATHERINE ANN DEL MUNDO
    9981 RUBIO, KRISTINA DORRIS ELNAR
    9982 RUBIO, MICHELLE MIRANDA
    9983 RUBION, ANALYN FESALBON
    9984 RUDA, CAREN IGLORIA
    9985 RUDELA, JESREL TESADO
    9986 RUDIO, EDEN GRACE ORBINO
    9987 RUELO, MICHAEL TRUMATA
    9988 RUFIN, ANA MAE ORTIZ
    9989 RUFINO, ROBERT JR BERNARDINO
    9990 RUFO, EDNA SANTOS
    9991 RUFON, MELCHOR SATURINAS
    9992 RUIZ, AILENE GUILAO
    9993 RUIZ, CRISTINE TEVES
    9994 RUIZ, MICHAEL DAVID SAN AGUSTIN
    9995 RUIZ, MICHELLE ANGELIE RONDRIQUE
    9996 RUIZ, RHOSANETTE SALVADOR
    9997 RUIZ, RIZA CASSANDRA ZUNIEGA
    9998 RUIZ, YOLANDA YAP
    9999 RULLODA, MARK GREGORY BELENO
    10000 RULONA, RONA MIRAMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:202 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10001 RUPINTA, MARICRIS PANTONIAL
    10002 RUZOL, MADEL COMBALICER
    10003 RUÑA, DYNA HEMENA
    10004 SA-AVEDRA, JUSETTE CALAMBRO
    10005 SAAD, DEVERLY SUAREZ
    10006 SAAVEDRA, JUDITH TABIEN
    10007 SAB, JAZEL POYOS
    10008 SABACAHAN, VELVET CARORO
    10009 SABADO, CLARISSA JOY DUMO
    10010 SABADO, IMELDA CUSTODIO
    10011 SABADO, MAE ANTONETTE ALIMURONG
    10012 SABALLA, JULIETA TABAL
    10013 SABALZA, AARON LESTER TANO
    10014 SABANAL, BEBELYN CONDES
    10015 SABANAL, CRESAN PALABRICA
    10016 SABANAL, KEITH GERVACIO
    10017 SABANAL, MA CRISTINA ALANANO
    10018 SABANAL, MAY SINGCO
    10019 SABANAL, RHONNA LEGASPI
    10020 SABANDAL, ELISHEBA POCONG
    10021 SABAS, ANAFE AUGUSTO
    10022 SABAS, KARREN GAY DE VERA
    10023 SABATE, JOVYLYN VELASCO
    10024 SABATER, EARL CESAR SARSABA
    10025 SABATER, RAZEL BURCE
    10026 SABATIN, THERESA LINA
    10027 SABAYBAY, JANINE MARIZ SANTOS
    10028 SABEJON, MARY ROSE PRESENTE
    10029 SABELA, MARIELEX STA CRUZ
    10030 SABERDO, ROY CAMORAL
    10031 SABEROLA, GAYRAH
    10032 SABERON, JANET CORTEZ
    10033 SABERON, SARIKA MENDOZA
    10034 SABIDA, RIMALYN LABAY
    10035 SABIDALAS, JEEBS MICMIC
    10036 SABILLA, ARIES VERGARA
    10037 SABILLA, LEA KATRINE LOMITAO
    10038 SABILLO, LILIBETH MAPAYO
    10039 SABINAY, CHERRY LOU BARCIAL
    10040 SABINO, CHARMAINE BALONSAY
    10041 SABIO, BEN PAOLO SALVAMANTE
    10042 SABIO, RHEYJELLY LASCUÑA
    10043 SABIO, VENCENT CELEBRE
    10044 SABIOR, PEDRO JR OROYAN
    10045 SABLAN, MA AINA HILUM
    10046 SABLAY, JHOANNA BELLE LAURETA
    10047 SABORDO, FREDDIE SABOLBURA
    10048 SABORDO, LYRE EJUSA
    10049 SABORNIDO, DENNIS VILLACAMPA
    10050 SABUERO, CHRISTINE BANAAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:203 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10051 SABUSAY, KARLA MAY AGANAN
    10052 SABUYA, RENA MARIE CANDELEJA
    10053 SACAR, JENNY FE POSADAS
    10054 SACAYAN, SHEILA MAE SALINGAY
    10055 SACCUAN, REMELYN BAJO
    10056 SACIL, KAREN OCAMPO
    10057 SACLOLO, DANICA BALTAZAR
    10058 SACNANAS, GRETCHEN LABITAG
    10059 SACOLLES, MARY JANE PAJARILLO
    10060 SACRAMED, RODALINO JR CARIÑO
    10061 SACUEZA, LOIDA BERNALES
    10062 SACUEZA, RICK RAYMOND RAMOS
    10063 SACULO, KRISTINE MANACPO
    10064 SACUPAYO, MARIA ELIZA JANE BABAO
    10065 SACYANG, LORNA BALANGUE
    10066 SADIAMONA, DINO ESPIRITU
    10067 SADJAIL, SHERLYN TIMARIO
    10068 SADSAD, MA LEIZL VILLANUEVA
    10069 SADSAD, MARI ROSE ILAGAN
    10070 SADURAL, LEA MARIGMEN
    10071 SAGALES, FILOTEO I CHU
    10072 SAGARIO, CYMONIT
    10073 SAGAT, KARISSA MAE ALICANTE
    10074 SAGAYNO, JOHN-JOHN JUSAYAN
    10075 SAGBAN, RUDALYN AOEN
    10076 SAGRADOS, MA JESSABELLE SUPILANAS
    10077 SAGUIBO, AMIE SUZETTE
    10078 SAGUIN, MAJA AGNIS
    10079 SAGUION, JOVILYN REYES
    10080 SAGUIPED, ROEL BAQUIRIN
    10081 SAGUN, GENE NOTAR
    10082 SAGUN, GRETCHEN BALANON
    10083 SAGUN, JANE URIAN
    10084 SAGUNLAY, ISABEL OMALA
    10085 SAHAWI, ELWINA MOHAMMAD HAIL
    10086 SAHIDSAHID, JENECELL PABONITA
    10087 SAID, NAHAR ALIH
    10088 SAIDALI, HOMAYDAH ALI
    10089 SAILE, JACKIELOU TARROZA
    10090 SAING, JERIC TORNEA
    10091 SAIRUNA, HAMRAN TARLING
    10092 SAJAN, NURUY-YASIR RADJULIE
    10093 SAJULGA, EVA ANGELA APALISOK
    10094 SAJULGA, SHENELJUNE MINA
    10095 SAJUT, CHRISTINA ESCOTE
    10096 SALADAGA, EMMANUEL BANI
    10097 SALADAS, REYMART BURADO
    10098 SALAGUINTO, ANNABEL PAULIN
    10099 SALAGUSTE, LEAH GALVE
    10100 SALAK, PHILIP FRANCIS GALVAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:204 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10101 SALAMANES, ADRILYN BERADOR
    10102 SALAMERA, MANILYN PRODON
    10103 SALAMIDA, HILARIO MEDIDA
    10104 SALANDANAN, MARY ANNE MIRANDA
    10105 SALANGA, JEAN LOU SAÑANO
    10106 SALANGUSTE, JULIE CAPARAL
    10107 SALAR, ADRIAN GUIGUE
    10108 SALARZA, LOURDES ERAÑO
    10109 SALAS, APRIL ROSE JASA
    10110 SALAS, MA THERESA BALDOMERO
    10111 SALAS, TYRON HANS CASIMIRO
    10112 SALASALAN, RUEL NARVAS
    10113 SALATAN, GUIMA NORBAILA DELIS
    10114 SALAY, SHERRY MAE RADA
    10115 SALAYO, ARCHELLE LLEDO
    10116 SALAYOG, SHIRLEY RODRIGUEZ
    10117 SALAYSALAY, ANGELIE AGILLES
    10118 SALAZAR, APRIL ROSE LLANTO
    10119 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE SAMBALILO
    10120 SALAZAR, DOLOR RONQUILLO
    10121 SALAZAR, FRANCIS BEN PACALDO
    10122 SALAZAR, GWENDALYN GUTIERREZ
    10123 SALAZAR, JOSEPH ANGELO ESTERNON
    10124 SALAZAR, LADY LEE DELOCADO
    10125 SALAZAR, MARY JOY RAZON
    10126 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE ESPINA
    10127 SALAZAR, MELODINA MAHINAY
    10128 SALAZAR, ROSE ANN BUSCAS
    10129 SALAZAR, ROSS CAMILLE PAPA
    10130 SALAZAR, RUTCHELL PAMA
    10131 SALBORO, DIVINA JOY FALCASANTOS
    10132 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL PAYLA
    10133 SALCEDO, EUGENE AQUINO
    10134 SALCEDO, JEVERLY ANN ENRIQUEZ
    10135 SALCEDO, JOSELITO BASCO
    10136 SALCEDO, MERIAM RASONABLE
    10137 SALCEDO, RODOLFO JR JARDINICO
    10138 SALCEDO, SARAH JANE LANA
    10139 SALDEVIA, ERICA PEDROLA
    10140 SALDIA, SHEILA DUQUES
    10141 SALEM, DEXTER MINIMO
    10142 SALES, CARMEN MOTOL
    10143 SALES, CONSOLACION MANDRIQUE
    10144 SALES, JAYSON LOPEZ
    10145 SALES, JOVANI RAMONES
    10146 SALES, MIRAFLOR REMIGIO
    10147 SALES, PERVI IAN SANTOS
    10148 SALES, RICHARD ESPARTERO
    10149 SALGADO, LINVER ROSE JUGUAN
    10150 SALIBIO, ROCHELLE HUERTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:205 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10151 SALIC, NOR JANAH UNTE
    10152 SALIDO, JHONNA MAE LIBUNAO
    10153 SALIDO, JULIE ANN ACEBUQUE
    10154 SALIDO, PRESENTACION DELA CERNA
    10155 SALIGUMBA, MARIA DONNA ALI
    10156 SALIGUMBA, MELISSA ARGANDA
    10157 SALIGUMBA, RULIE JR LABAO
    10158 SALIK, NASSER JR VILLON
    10159 SALILI, MARIA THERESA SACARE
    10160 SALILIN, JECILLE REQUILINO
    10161 SALIMBANGON, JOSEPH BAYANI
    10162 SALINAS, ALFREDO TADEO
    10163 SALINAS, GIGI CUBOS
    10164 SALINAS, JESSIE SOLIS
    10165 SALINAS, JOANA MARIE MANANGAN
    10166 SALINAS, RHEA MAE GASANGAN
    10167 SALINOG, NICK FACTOLERIN
    10168 SALIOA, JVONNE FLOR
    10169 SALISE, VICMAR ELI GAMALE
    10170 SALIVA, MELVIN ALGARA
    10171 SALIW-AN, PRECIOUS BERNARD
    10172 SALLA, BONNIE FLOR SUDARIO
    10173 SALLIL, UMMAR ASANI
    10174 SALMAZAN, ALVIN BUGARIN
    10175 SALOLOG, SHERYL MARIE BARRIENTOS
    10176 SALOMON, MARIE CRISTY VONY AVILA
    10177 SALONA, JAY-R HALLARE
    10178 SALONGA, CHERMAINE LY GIRL REYES
    10179 SALONGA, JISELLE BISNAR
    10180 SALONGA, MARICEL OCAMPO
    10181 SALONGCONG, RACHEL MARIE ESPIRITU
    10182 SALUAN, MUGER KAAYAO
    10183 SALUD, MARICAR VILLEGAS
    10184 SALUDES, KIMBERLY ALTERADO
    10185 SALVACION, MAYETH MATEO
    10186 SALVADOR, ANALYN MACABUHAY
    10187 SALVADOR, APRIL GRACE GAPOL
    10188 SALVADOR, BEBERLYN AREJA
    10189 SALVADOR, CAROL JANE LUNA
    10190 SALVADOR, ERIC GARCIA
    10191 SALVADOR, GERALDINE MARIANO
    10192 SALVADOR, JENICA CONCEPCION
    10193 SALVADOR, JENNY PALMA
    10194 SALVADOR, JOANA MAE GONZALGO
    10195 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BAWALAN
    10196 SALVADOR, KRISTALYNE SONGCUAN
    10197 SALVADOR, LOUIE SANTELICES
    10198 SALVADOR, LOUIE PAUL BERCES
    10199 SALVADOR, MA THERESA PERIDA
    10200 SALVADOR, MARIA FE SAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:206 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10201 SALVADOR, MIA FLEUR PALADO
    10202 SALVADOR, REINDEL OWEN ESTAVILLO
    10203 SALVADOR, WILLIBIT HILLARY EUNICE VELASCO
    10204 SALVALEON, LUWELA DABALOS
    10205 SALVAN, FILMOR PAGASI-AN
    10206 SALVAN, JULISER PAGASI-AN
    10207 SALVAN, MARJOLYN BOCAO
    10208 SALVANI, ANTONETTE LAEILA LAURENTE
    10209 SALVANTE, BERNADETTE SACBAYANA
    10210 SALVATIERRA, AILEEN METIERRE
    10211 SALVATIERRA, RAYMART MENORCA
    10212 SAMANDE, JUNE ERWIN MANALO
    10213 SAMANTELA, JAN REY ARANA
    10214 SAMAR, MAY TABIOS
    10215 SAMARITA, JANETH CUSI
    10216 SAMAS, FLORDELIZA ALTABANO
    10217 SAMBAAN, ISMAEL NIÑO SENO
    10218 SAMBO, JOUANA LOU YOSORES
    10219 SAMEDARA, JENEFEL ORTEGA
    10220 SAMENTAR, SHEILA MAE RUBINO
    10221 SAMERA, NORMAN TAMONDONG
    10222 SAMIA, KIMBERLY JOY TOLENTINO
    10223 SAMIANA, MARANI PAGAYAO
    10224 SAMILLANO, WILMER DAQUIPIL
    10225 SAMONTE, EVELYN GARCIA
    10226 SAMONTE, KENNETH SALAS
    10227 SAMONTE, MANILYN ROSE ESTANDARTE
    10228 SAMONTINA, ROYLENE MAE ELEDIA
    10229 SAMPANG, ANN CHRISTINE MANALANG
    10230 SAMPANG, MARY ROSE VALENCIA
    10231 SAMSON, CHARITY BRABAT
    10232 SAMSON, DONALD HERMIDA
    10233 SAMSON, EYRIE MALGAPO
    10234 SAMSON, JENIELYN RIVERA
    10235 SAMSON, JOANNA MARIE NOJALDA
    10236 SAMSON, JOSEPH CONDRAD ANTONIO
    10237 SAMSON, MARY JOY CABELTES
    10238 SAN AGUSTIN, JOCIEL LANZON
    10239 SAN ANDRES, EMILY BILOLO
    10240 SAN ANDRES, JEFFREY PANTALEON
    10241 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOANNE BEGUEJA
    10242 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RIZZA BUIZON
    10243 SAN DIEGO, MA JOY CAMILLE VILLATEMA
    10244 SAN DIEGO, MARYNETH CONCEPCION
    10245 SAN FELIPE, JEAN NUNEZ
    10246 SAN GABRIEL, ANALIZA VALENZUELA
    10247 SAN JOSE, CLAUDINE CERILLA
    10248 SAN JOSE, JEMALYN NOLASCO
    10249 SAN JOSE, JENALYN NOLASCO
    10250 SAN JOSE, JOBELLE QUISQUINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:207 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10251 SAN JOSE, JOEY SISON
    10252 SAN JOSE, RACHELL ANN ROMERO
    10253 SAN JUAN, CHARIEDEL PANAGLIMA
    10254 SAN JUAN, DANELENN BELANO
    10255 SAN JUAN, DICKSON ANDAYA
    10256 SAN JUAN, FRIA ANN PANGUITO
    10257 SAN JUAN, JOADA ALBARICO
    10258 SAN JUAN, JONABELLE AGUILONA
    10259 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN TEE
    10260 SAN JUAN, JOYCE COLLEEN RIVERA
    10261 SAN JUAN, LUISA BAES
    10262 SAN JUAN, MERRILL ERCEL RIVERA
    10263 SAN JUAN, NANETTE BOLAJO
    10264 SAN JUAN, NESTOR JR PILA
    10265 SAN LUIS, MARLYN RAYANON
    10266 SAN MIGUEL, PAUL AHLJAY MACARIO
    10267 SAN PABLO, EDELIZA ISON
    10268 SAN PABLO, JULLIE ANN DISTAJO
    10269 SAN PEDRO, CAROLYN VALERIO
    10270 SAN PEDRO, MOHANDAS ABOLHASSAN MINIANO
    10271 SANAO, KAREN REI LIMPIN
    10272 SANCHEZ, AMYLIN PEDRERA
    10273 SANCHEZ, APPLE JHASMIN BAUN
    10274 SANCHEZ, CAROL DUCALA
    10275 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE FLORES
    10276 SANCHEZ, DARLENE RETES
    10277 SANCHEZ, EDWIN ACERO
    10278 SANCHEZ, FLORDELIZA MANALOTO
    10279 SANCHEZ, IMIE DE VELA
    10280 SANCHEZ, JENNALYN GALLARDO
    10281 SANCHEZ, LAILA DELA CRUZ
    10282 SANCHEZ, LILY MAGTANONG
    10283 SANCHEZ, MA BERNADETH OCAMPO
    10284 SANCHEZ, MARC STEPHEN MENDEZ
    10285 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOMAICA TOLENTINO
    10286 SANCHEZ, MARLYN UMPAD
    10287 SANCHEZ, MELVIN DELA CRUZ
    10288 SANCHEZ, NANETTE ABANES
    10289 SANCHEZ, PINKY ROSE OBLAN
    10290 SANCHEZ, ROMMELYN GRACE LEONG
    10291 SANCHEZ, SARAH JANE UBANA
    10292 SANCHEZ, SHERRY JANE ALADANO
    10293 SANCHEZ, SUZZETTE JENN SACAYAN
    10294 SANCHEZ, VENICE ANDREA ALIGUIN
    10295 SANDE, EDEN CHRISTIE CAMPOSANO
    10296 SANDIGAN, ACE IGAÑA
    10297 SANDIGAN, MARY ANN MAINIT
    10298 SANDOVAL, ANDY QUILAO
    10299 SANDOVAL, JOHN RALPH CERCADO
    10300 SANDULAN, KATHYRINE DADIVAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:208 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10301 SANGALANG, JENNIFER SALUNGA
    10302 SANGALANG, JULIE ANN BAYONA
    10303 SANGCO, MARK ANTHONY CAÑOSA
    10304 SANGEL, MONINA ALMAGRO
    10305 SANGEL, RENMAR PIA OMUL
    10306 SANGKULA, SAKINUR-IN MUKSAN
    10307 SANICO, ROMA CORREA
    10308 SANIEL, CRIZAR TIAMSON
    10309 SANIEL, SIEGFRED DIMAANO
    10310 SANORIA, MYRINE VALOIS
    10311 SANORJO, JESSA DIPON
    10312 SANORJO, SILVESTRE JR MURILLO
    10313 SANOSA, IMELDA FLORES
    10314 SANOY, ELIJAH FE CAMBE
    10315 SANOY, SHIELA MAE ARINO
    10316 SANQUI, MA KARLA DANIELLE VIDUYA
    10317 SANSAET, VINA QUIÑONES
    10318 SANSAIT, AIREN MAINIT
    10319 SANSAIT, MA ANGELITA LANUZGA
    10320 SANTELICES, JOSEPH CORRONEJO
    10321 SANTERO, CRISTINA ESPULGAR
    10322 SANTIAGO, ANDREA MARIE IGNACIO
    10323 SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE JOY CASTILLON
    10324 SANTIAGO, ARIEL BANCUYO
    10325 SANTIAGO, CHEZAMAE VIDALLO
    10326 SANTIAGO, CRISJHOSEP OROZCO
    10327 SANTIAGO, DIANA JANE JUNIO
    10328 SANTIAGO, ETHEL MAE DOYDORA
    10329 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RICO RAMIREZ
    10330 SANTIAGO, LEIZEL ALFONSO
    10331 SANTIAGO, LEONILA PALOMAR
    10332 SANTIAGO, MARIA RUVIENNE MARTINEZ
    10333 SANTIAGO, MARU BABES GIBERTAS
    10334 SANTIAGO, MONICA BRITANICO
    10335 SANTIAGO, NATHAN BANG-OTAN
    10336 SANTIAGO, RHADIELIN DE CHAVEZ
    10337 SANTIAGO, RICHELLE TONGOL
    10338 SANTIAGO, RONEL MASCAREÑAS
    10339 SANTIAGO, SHANINE TEODORO
    10340 SANTIAGO, SHEREE HANNAH MENDOZA
    10341 SANTIANO, NERISSA ROA
    10342 SANTILLAN, BABY ROSE BERGANIO
    10343 SANTILLAN, BENJALYN MAGALLANES
    10344 SANTILLAN, CYRIL ANSEL MACARANAS
    10345 SANTILLANA, CLAIRE DAGA
    10346 SANTINLO, ROWIL HILA
    10347 SANTOCELDES, JHOAN CONEJAR
    10348 SANTONIA, SHERWIN SALINILLAS
    10349 SANTONIL, JOSIAH CASTILLO
    10350 SANTOS, ANNA MERCED FLORDELIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:209 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10351 SANTOS, ANNA RHODORA BURGOS
    10352 SANTOS, APPLE GRACE AGUSTIN
    10353 SANTOS, CARLA CERIOLA
    10354 SANTOS, DIANALYN PALMA
    10355 SANTOS, DONNA MAY RESELVA
    10356 SANTOS, EDY JR REYES
    10357 SANTOS, FERDINAND JR GALANG
    10358 SANTOS, JENNIFER MARIANO
    10359 SANTOS, JERILLE PANITERCE
    10360 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE BERNARDO
    10361 SANTOS, KARL HEINR TALINGDAN
    10362 SANTOS, LENIE PATANGAN
    10363 SANTOS, LILIBETH CASANOVA
    10364 SANTOS, MA ANGELICA PENONIA
    10365 SANTOS, MA MELISA ALCARAZ
    10366 SANTOS, MA OLIVIA ORLINA
    10367 SANTOS, MARIA EVANGELINE CUEVAS
    10368 SANTOS, MARIANNE PALCONIT
    10369 SANTOS, MARISSA ABADILLA
    10370 SANTOS, MAUREEN POLINTAN
    10371 SANTOS, MERRY JOY MALICDEM
    10372 SANTOS, MIRYAM CALMA
    10373 SANTOS, MYRA ACOB
    10374 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANGELA ABADILLA
    10375 SANTOS, PAUL CHRISTIAN CAGANG
    10376 SANTOS, REYNALDO DOMINGO
    10377 SANTOS, RIA TENORIA
    10378 SANTOS, ROGELIE BAUTISTA
    10379 SANTOS, ROLANDO AUDITOR
    10380 SANTOS, ROSELLE STA ROSA
    10381 SANTOS, ROWIE BERNARDO
    10382 SANTOS, SHAYNE RASGO
    10383 SANTOS, TERRENCE PINGOL
    10384 SANTUYO, DARENNE BELL POLISTICO
    10385 SANZ, DIVINE FALALIMPA
    10386 SAOY, MARYCHAR UGAY
    10387 SAPAL, SHAREEKA SAMUDDIN
    10388 SAPALICIO, MHEALYN BRUMA
    10389 SAPALLO, CAREEN LAGGUI
    10390 SAPI-IL, RALF BAYANGAN
    10391 SAPINOSO, JOANA BUGTONG
    10392 SAPORNO, JAMES MARK PONDOC
    10393 SAPPAL, NOH DIOLAGLA
    10394 SAPUAY, JOFINNE MAY BAHIAN
    10395 SAPUNGAN, CARL KERVIN MALUNDRAS
    10396 SAPUNGAN, RINA RICAMARA
    10397 SAPUTALO, CHERRY BEDONIA
    10398 SAQUIN, LAURICE SUMONDONG
    10399 SARABIA, ANALIZA ASUNCION
    10400 SARACHO, ROWENA ENRIQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:210 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10401 SARAHAN, ALHAIDA HALIL
    10402 SARAHAN, PRINCESS LIMPIN
    10403 SARANGANI, HANAN SOLAIMAN
    10404 SARANILLO, MILOJEAN ANEGA
    10405 SARAO, MARK ANDREW TECSON
    10406 SARCENA, JOHN DEXTER GASTON
    10407 SARGADO, FRANKLIN JOHN OSANO
    10408 SARGENTO, MAYGELLE ABUEZA
    10409 SARIP, HANAN SARIP
    10410 SARIP, NORJANAH BALANGUE
    10411 SARITA, JESUS ADAYA
    10412 SARITA, MARIFE DESIERTO
    10413 SARITO, LOVELY MALUTAO
    10414 SARIUL, ALVIENHAR MODAN
    10415 SARMIENTO, ADRIAN DUCO
    10416 SARMIENTO, ANTHONY MARTINEZ
    10417 SARMIENTO, CINDY SARMIENTO
    10418 SARMIENTO, DORY DATINGINOO
    10419 SARMIENTO, ELMER INOCENTES
    10420 SARMIENTO, GENEVA ROSE ROSIE
    10421 SARMIENTO, GLENN VILLABER
    10422 SARMIENTO, GLESSY GRACE MASANGCAY
    10423 SARMIENTO, GNIEZNO ESPENIDA
    10424 SARMIENTO, IRISH DAWN NALITAN
    10425 SARMIENTO, JAYVEE GUADALUPE
    10426 SARMIENTO, JEEPHIL PERALTA
    10427 SARMIENTO, JOANNA MARIE CRISTOBAL
    10428 SARMIENTO, MARGIE MAY AVILA
    10429 SARMIENTO, MARIE ROSE MANITI
    10430 SARMIENTO, MARIGOLD DARUPAN
    10431 SARMIENTO, MARK JIMBO BUNA
    10432 SARMIENTO, MERRIAM DAINATA
    10433 SARMIENTO, PROSPERO SULLIVAN
    10434 SARMIENTO, REIMILYNNE BERNARDO
    10435 SARMIENTO, RUEL DAPITON
    10436 SARNO, DHAMIELYN ALTIZO
    10437 SARO, NORAYNEH BENITO
    10438 SAROL, LEZEL DESCARTIN
    10439 SARONA, GAME MONTES
    10440 SARROCA, KRYSTLE ANNE AREVALO
    10441 SARSAGAT, JOBELLE BAUTISTA
    10442 SARSOSA, ROWENA PADLA
    10443 SARTAGODA, ROSEMARIE SOSAS
    10444 SARTE, CARLO ALFONSO ALMAJOSE
    10445 SARTORIO, BEVERLIE NACIONAL
    10446 SARZA, NESA APARI
    10447 SARZATA, VINALYN LENTEJAS
    10448 SASIL, LIAN SUSON
    10449 SASING, JORIE ANN LUMANDAS
    10450 SASOT, REYMAR VASQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:211 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10451 SASPA, FLORY ABALOS
    10452 SATAL, RYAN JR QUINO
    10453 SATOQUIA, RHYAN SILOS
    10454 SAUG, ALONA VILLARENTE
    10455 SAURA, REX BOMVET DE LEON
    10456 SAURE, CRIS MAY JANE SAGMAO
    10457 SAURO, MARIBETH CASTILLO
    10458 SAUSORA, YUNAIL DIZON
    10459 SAWAC, IVAN GLEE PEDEGLORIO
    10460 SAYDOQUIZ, JONNA QUEME
    10461 SAYNO, ALBINO CARDEMIO
    10462 SAYONG, LEA ALIA
    10463 SAYSON, BRIGITTE ISLA
    10464 SAYSON, CELESTE LOU GARVILLES
    10465 SAYSON, KAYE MANELLE GOMEZ
    10466 SAZON, REJOYCE GRACE HIPOLITO
    10467 SAÑANO, AARON DELA TORRE
    10468 SAÑO, GLIANNE LAGUNSAD
    10469 SEBASTIAN, ANGELA DIVINA
    10470 SEBASTIAN, CORAZON DONOR
    10471 SEBASTIAN, RICHEL BORILE
    10472 SEBASTIAN, ROGELIO JR ALEJOS
    10473 SEBEDA, MARIA AMOR BUTASLAC
    10474 SEBES, LOVELY MAE OBLIGADO
    10475 SEBIAL, CHERRY COMBIS
    10476 SEBIDO, MAY VALDEZ
    10477 SEBIO, IMELDA JONTILANO
    10478 SECRETO, MELODY LOVEREZ
    10479 SEGISMAR, JHODELYN ADLAWAN
    10480 SEGOVIA, MELANIE TAPALES
    10481 SEGUDO, JEANNEE MAE PALMES
    10482 SEGUI, JOSELITO SOLMERIN
    10483 SEGUI, REYNALDO JR FABOL
    10484 SEGUIN, MARY JANE DUPING
    10485 SEGUIRA, MECHIE ERAMIS
    10486 SEGUMALIAN, RESTIMARIE BALTAZAR
    10487 SEGUNDO, CARLITA GALAP
    10488 SEGUNDO, SHERYL REGLA
    10489 SEGURO, ROBERTO JR CORSINO
    10490 SEJALBO, RON CHIRYL PANG-AN
    10491 SEJISMUNDO, MICHELL CANUCOT
    10492 SELGA, FRANCES MARYSE DACAYANAN
    10493 SELGA, SALVIE DELA CRUZ
    10494 SELIN, CHERRILYN BOLHANO
    10495 SELLE, LILIBETH TUQUIB
    10496 SELLO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
    10497 SELOZA, JOY LUNA
    10498 SEMANA, ARNEL CALEM
    10499 SEMILLA, CHONA SENA
    10500 SEMILLER, CHRIZA FAITH VALDEVIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:212 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10501 SEMINIANO, ELVIE LAVARRO
    10502 SENAROSA, ROMEVIL CANDELARIO
    10503 SENDIN, LEDIN BARELA
    10504 SENINING, MELVIN GULPAN
    10505 SENIO, KRISTINE LANG-AY
    10506 SENO, CHARMIE LYNN NISPEROS
    10507 SENOY, APRIL JOY ALINSONORIN
    10508 SENTASAS, GLANDALE DIONES
    10509 SENTASAS, IRISH JANE DIONES
    10510 SENTECIERA, JOLIE GREGORIO
    10511 SENTILLAS, VENUS BAGUIO
    10512 SEPAGAN, MARIA BIMELDA CASTILLO
    10513 SEPCON, ARVIN DE TORRES
    10514 SEPE, ALWIN JOVANNE TADENA
    10515 SEQUIJOR, KARLA LYCA EVANGELISTA
    10516 SERAFICA, MARTIN III OCAMPO
    10517 SERAPIO, DANIEL LALO
    10518 SERASPE, ROLAND ACEBO
    10519 SERASPI, NUMIDICA ORUA
    10520 SERATO, JOHN BENEXTER FERNANDEZ
    10521 SERBO, MYLENE DELFIN
    10522 SERCENIA, EUGENE RIGOR
    10523 SERILLA, FLORA MAE TORRENTO
    10524 SERNICULA, YOLLY BETH MONCAL
    10525 SERQUINA, EVELYN ABELLA
    10526 SERRANA, ERLINDA DANNUY
    10527 SERRANO, CATHERINE BELTRAN
    10528 SERRANO, DIANNE COPRETIZA MACALIPAY
    10529 SERRANO, ERÑINA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
    10530 SERRANO, EVELYN LEYRIT
    10531 SERRANO, GINA OMADTO
    10532 SERRANO, HARMON JAY DANAO
    10533 SERRANO, JOHN PATRICK DULAY
    10534 SERRANO, JOSE DONEL PATINGAN
    10535 SERRANO, MANOAH CERILLA
    10536 SERRANO, MARISSA LUMPERO
    10537 SERRANO, MARY ANN JOY TOLENTINO
    10538 SERRANO, ROMEL MANUEL
    10539 SERRANO, SARAH SERRANO
    10540 SERRANO, THERESA TOLENTINO
    10541 SERRANO, VIRGIN KAY FLORES
    10542 SERVANDO, VEEJAY RUBARES
    10543 SERVITO, JONHELYN TABURA
    10544 SESE, JERLYN FENIS
    10545 SESTOSO, NERESA BALTERO
    10546 SEVARE, NEÑA MARJORIE CABILOGAN
    10547 SEVERA, GENEROSO MERCURIO
    10548 SEVERINO, ERIC BADAYOS
    10549 SEVERINO, RUTH HERMO
    10550 SEVERO, JOEL LAPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:213 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10551 SEVILLA, ENELYN ILUSTRE
    10552 SEVILLA, KATRINA MERCADO
    10553 SEVILLA, LAURENCE LEGASPI
    10554 SEVILLA, RHEA MANTES
    10555 SEVILLA, VIRNA ZYRA JEAN NEQUIA
    10556 SEVILLANO, AYA MONTEAGUDO
    10557 SEVILLE, ALJUNE SELIM
    10558 SEÑO, CRISTOFEL DIAZ
    10559 SEÑO, ROLAND BINAMERA
    10560 SEÑORIN, MARICHOU FABREGAS
    10561 SEÑORON, MA LEN LEGASPINA
    10562 SEÑORON, MAE-ANN GUANZON
    10563 SHAHAJI, FATIMAH FE NARINA ADIL
    10564 SHARIEF, ABDUL JABBAR MANGONDATO
    10565 SHARIEF, JANINA JEHANIE NOLLIDO
    10566 SIA, APRIL MABANA
    10567 SIA, BLESSILA THERESA MENDOZA
    10568 SIACOR, RYAN CARABOT
    10569 SIADAN, JUDITH SULIT
    10570 SIAO, AKMAD EGAL
    10571 SIAREZ, MAE JOY GOMEZ
    10572 SIASAT, RICHELLE PAGUIO
    10573 SIASON, JOCY DEMIT
    10574 SIASON, LENIE LOU LEONA
    10575 SIATON, DARWIN SON JOSEPH
    10576 SIBAYAN, MIGUEL JR NATARTE
    10577 SIBOLBORO, CHELCIE PATRIBO
    10578 SICAD, CHERYL BARNEDO
    10579 SICAN, AGUSTIN III PANGILINAN
    10580 SICAT, JANINE MACAPAYAG
    10581 SICLOT, MARIZEL MANDADO
    10582 SICUHAN, MAREBETH GOMEZ
    10583 SIDAMON, MARY JAENE HERMOSA
    10584 SIDDAYAO, JAYCA YANG
    10585 SIEGA, MADEL DE LEON
    10586 SIERRA, RALPH LAURENZ ROMEN
    10587 SIGUA, GIRLY GALECIO
    10588 SILAGA, MIRASOL FAUSTINO
    10589 SILAGAN, RAFAEL
    10590 SILANG, JOSEPH PEÑANO
    10591 SILANGA, JERABEL DE LARA
    10592 SILAO, CONNIE RITCHEL HUPA
    10593 SILAO, CYNDI TUBOG
    10594 SILAO, GRACE AURUM SUMATRA
    10595 SILAO, XENNA-KIN SANTIAGO
    10596 SILATAN, JASMIN LACORTE
    10597 SILAYA, WALLYN CABATU-AN
    10598 SILVA, LOUIE CHILO NAVARRO
    10599 SILVA, MARLON DIEZ
    10600 SILVA, MILKA CALBONERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:214 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10601 SILVANO, MICHELLE RELLES
    10602 SILVERIO, CRISTINE MEULIO
    10603 SILVERIO, JOHN PAUL LOPEZ
    10604 SILVESTRE, BABY GRACE CAÑOS
    10605 SILVESTRE, EDELYN MANCE
    10606 SILVESTRE, LADY JESSILDA MARCOS
    10607 SILVESTRE, MA ERICA CHEVES CHINE MORALES
    10608 SILVESTRE, ROSALINDA CANTILANG
    10609 SILVINO, JANICE ALBOR
    10610 SIMACON, CHARMAINE ASISTIDO
    10611 SIMANGAN, JAIMEE JUICO
    10612 SIMBAJON, JUVY DESIERTO
    10613 SIMBANAGAN, LEONELYN MALLA
    10614 SIMBILLO, MURIEL UMALI
    10615 SIMBOL, VERLYN GASAL
    10616 SIMBULAN, RYAN MENESES
    10617 SIMENE, AIRENE JANE ALENSONORIN
    10618 SIMENE, JOHN NOWEN OLALO
    10619 SIMON, ALLISON STERLING CREASSEY ESTILLER
    10620 SIMON, JANE QUERQUENCIA
    10621 SIMONDO, JAENETH DEFENSOR
    10622 SIMOS, ISRAEL JAY BALADAD
    10623 SIMPRON, DENISSON FABROA
    10624 SIMYUNN, JULYVERN CANILLO
    10625 SINAHONON, JENNIFER BATIANCILA
    10626 SINBANGAN, JOHARA TAHIR
    10627 SINDANGAN, JOHN PAUL RODEMIO
    10628 SINDAY, MARICON BAPTISMA
    10629 SINENSE, SHERRYL MATIBAG
    10630 SINGCOLAN, RECHEL VASQUEZ
    10631 SINGIAN, RIA HITONES
    10632 SINGLIAN, SITTI-MARFA IGNOHASSAN
    10633 SINGSON, DONNA MAY BALHON
    10634 SINGSON, SHIRLEY III RUBIO
    10635 SININING, SHIELO MAE OCDINARIA
    10636 SINOGBA, KELIES QUEKEN LINCAY
    10637 SINSON, SONY JIM RANTE
    10638 SINSUAT, ONELIA BUENAFE
    10639 SIONGCO, FERDINAND BERMUDEZ
    10640 SIOSON, YSMDEL EMATA
    10641 SIPAT, JENAH GUNAS
    10642 SISNEROS, SHERLEY TALINES
    10643 SISON, CHRISIA MAY PASTORAL
    10644 SISON, KENNETH AQUINO
    10645 SISON, MAGNOLIA DUMLAO
    10646 SISTER, GINA BARREDO
    10647 SISTORIAS, ROSVEL REONTOY
    10648 SITCHON, MAY SILVA
    10649 SITON, ROEL TACDA
    10650 SIYANG, REYCHEL FAITH BERENGUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:215 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10651 SIYANGBIGAY, LAARNIE DIMAYUGA
    10652 SOBEJANO, GLENN DENNIEL RENDON
    10653 SOBERANO, EDELIZA ALIVIO
    10654 SOBRETODO, ANNE KLEN KILAYCO
    10655 SOBREVEGA, LINDA BERMEJO
    10656 SOCO, JOVELYN MANTAHINAY
    10657 SOCO, MAYETH GEMINA
    10658 SOCOBOS, MARJIE BETARMOS
    10659 SOGO-AN, ARIANE RUBY BILLONES
    10660 SOHAYLE, MUHYIDDIN PAPANDAYAN
    10661 SOHENTO, JOEY EBARLE
    10662 SOLAIMAN, MAHDA MONTILA
    10663 SOLAIMAN, SOHAILLAH TANOG
    10664 SOLAMIN, JOSEPHINE OBSID
    10665 SOLANG, FRENZ OLOAN
    10666 SOLANO, VICTOR PISANG
    10667 SOLARES, DAVIS RAYMOND SEGUBAN
    10668 SOLARTE, RHONEL MANGALA
    10669 SOLAS, FERDINAND DEGALA
    10670 SOLATORIO, MARIA JANICE CABINGAN
    10671 SOLATORIO, MARLON GALLEPOSO
    10672 SOLAÑA, SHERYL QUIJANO
    10673 SOLDE, CRISTINA ABOY
    10674 SOLERO, BEARLINE MORALES
    10675 SOLETA, JENNIFER GAYO
    10676 SOLIDIO, DANIEL GERARD PAGUNTALAN
    10677 SOLIDOR, MYLENE FLORES
    10678 SOLIMAN, PRINCESS JUDEA ALBERTO
    10679 SOLIMEN, ROCKY OLOWAN
    10680 SOLIS, ELLAINE LALOG
    10681 SOLIS, IVY BORJA
    10682 SOLIS, MARIFE BUNGAY
    10683 SOLIS, NORCELYN ASHLEY
    10684 SOLIS, RICHELL CATE RODAS
    10685 SOLIS, ROSEVIN JOY CLIMACO
    10686 SOLITANA, LANY LINAZA
    10687 SOLITO, REY ANNE GUMBI
    10688 SOLIVA, ALJEAN VILLALON
    10689 SOLIVEN, FILIPINAS BENICO
    10690 SOLIVEN, LLEWELYN CORDA
    10691 SOLOMON, ASHLEY TURLA
    10692 SOLOMON, HERSHEY MAÑO
    10693 SOLOMON, ROMULO JR TANAEL
    10694 SOLOMON, SAYRA CAUZON
    10695 SOLOSA, JUNAVEL LUCEÑA
    10696 SOLVER, DIANE RASCO
    10697 SOMBILLO, JERRY REYES
    10698 SOMBILON, JAIYNDREA CARIN
    10699 SOMBRANO, GERLIE MAE GUNO
    10700 SOMERA, AUBREY SEGUI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:216 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10701 SOMERA, GEMMA RAMOS
    10702 SOMERA, LUCILA UBALDO
    10703 SOMERA, NICOMEDES ALONZO
    10704 SOMIDO, ORYZA LUMABI
    10705 SOMOBAY, RASHELYN BABANTO
    10706 SOMOSO, LYMDEL RABUYA
    10707 SOMOZA, PRAISEY PAS SYTAYCO
    10708 SONER, DOROTHY LIBRANDA
    10709 SONGCO, MANUEL JR ARANGALE
    10710 SONIEGA, JOEY AGUILAR
    10711 SONIO, NANETH ROQUE
    10712 SONIO, ROAN MARJORIE CALABIA
    10713 SONOGAN, GEE BUTALID
    10714 SONON, RUSSELL GALAGATA
    10715 SOPOSO, MARK JESSON LIGUTOM
    10716 SOQUE, CHRIS JANE ZABATE
    10717 SORAMILLOS, HENRY JR FABIA
    10718 SORDILLA, EILEEN ALLO
    10719 SORIA, LAILA HERNANDEZ
    10720 SORIA, MARY JOY LUZARITO
    10721 SORIANO, CRIS JAY BAUTISTA
    10722 SORIANO, DAWN PANGAN
    10723 SORIANO, EDELAINE BENTAYEN
    10724 SORIANO, ELENA BUENDIA
    10725 SORIANO, EVANGELINE RESULTAY
    10726 SORIANO, FRANCISCO JR LITERAL
    10727 SORIANO, JEFFREY PADILLA
    10728 SORIANO, JESSAH CHRISTI TOLENTINO
    10729 SORIANO, JOSSEL VALENTIN
    10730 SORIANO, JUDITH CLAIRE FELICITAS
    10731 SORIANO, LEAH MERCADO
    10732 SORIANO, MAJA INFANTE
    10733 SORIANO, MARIAN JOSELLE RODRIGO
    10734 SORIANO, MARY JOY AQUINO
    10735 SORIANO, MICHELLE AZUELA
    10736 SORIANO, PLACIDA VILLA
    10737 SORIANO, REYNALD MACATLANG
    10738 SORIANO, ROQUE
    10739 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE TALLUD
    10740 SORO, LYRA VILLACARLOS
    10741 SORONGON, AMOR DIONSON
    10742 SORONGON, RONELO BRINGUELA
    10743 SORREDA, MARIANE MAICA OLFINDO
    10744 SORREDA, RHEA MAGTANGOB
    10745 SORTEZ, MARIAN JEAN BARBASO
    10746 SORTONES, ARMI NADUMA
    10747 SOSA, JENNIFER PAGULAYAN
    10748 SOTIS, MARIBEL TIEMPO
    10749 SOTOMIL, CECILE GRACE MALDECIR
    10750 SOTOZA, JOSUE JR JOCAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:217 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10751 SOTTO, DAN ISRAEL GARRIDO
    10752 SOTTO, JOHN PAUL SADICON
    10753 SOTTO, MA MAIDEN ALMARIO
    10754 STA MARIA, ABIGAIL DE JESUS
    10755 STA MARIA, LADY ERIKA VIOLA
    10756 STA RITA, JHOANNA ROSE MARQUEZ
    10757 STO DOMINGO, MALOU HERNANDEZ
    10758 SUA, SHERYL TOBILLA
    10759 SUACILLO, BEBERIA TABELINO
    10760 SUALIBIO, SHERYL SANRAMON
    10761 SUALOG, RALYN PANGANIBAN
    10762 SUAN, ENRIQUE CONEJERO
    10763 SUANO, JOSE MARI LARANJO
    10764 SUAREZ, JANICE PAYOYO
    10765 SUAREZ, JENNY ANN PALAPAS
    10766 SUAREZ, JOSEPHINE BAQUERO
    10767 SUAREZ, KEVIN ENRIQUEZ
    10768 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY CLER GAYLOA
    10769 SUAREZ, MAYVELYN
    10770 SUAREZ, ROLANDO JR GUETA
    10771 SUAZO, JANE MAUREEN CARAS
    10772 SUAZO, SHIRLEY AN BACARAN
    10773 SUBA, MARK JOSEPH MOLINA
    10774 SUBALDO, FRENZ VON LABTANG
    10775 SUBINGSUBING, ARMAND DAMAYO
    10776 SUBONG, CHRIS JOHN VALDERAMA
    10777 SUBONG, ROWENA MENDOZA
    10778 SUBRON, REMA BERNASOL
    10779 SUDSUDAN, BRYAN PECPEC
    10780 SUELTO, SHERRY LYN COMAHIG
    10781 SUFRIR, CYNDI EBRADA
    10782 SUGBO, RICHARD JR ANSIS
    10783 SUHOT, ALEXANDRA MARIBAO
    10784 SUICO, ANALIZA RABUYA
    10785 SUICO, ANTONETTE GAY FERNANDEZ
    10786 SUICO, MADELYN ANDAG
    10787 SUILO, PAULA MAE DANGGAO
    10788 SUITADO, MA VIRGINIA LOPEZ
    10789 SULADAY, RENALYN INLAB
    10790 SULAPAS, LOVELY ANN
    10791 SULAÑA, IRA MARI MONFORTE
    10792 SULIMA, FLORENCIA TELIN
    10793 SULIT, JEMILYN FLORES
    10794 SULIT, MA CONCEPCION COS
    10795 SULIT, MARIDEL MENDOZA
    10796 SULIT, PEDRO JR DIMAANO
    10797 SULIT, RAINIER DALE VENTILLO
    10798 SULLANO, JOANNAH LERICA MOLINA
    10799 SULLEZA, MARY KRYSTLE DAWN DENOSTA
    10800 SULTAN, MELODY BAUTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:218 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10801 SUMA-AL, GLADYMIR AL-LIG
    10802 SUMA-AL, JOVELYN PIS-O
    10803 SUMADSAD, NANETTE AZURIAS
    10804 SUMAGANG, AMY SIMBORIO
    10805 SUMAGANG, PRESTINE PACALIOGA
    10806 SUMAGPAO, OLIVER ORADO
    10807 SUMALET, JOANA MARIE CASERIA
    10808 SUMALINOG, APRIL ROSE AVILA
    10809 SUMALINOG, CARLA MAE LIMPAG
    10810 SUMALINOG, LUNYL BAUTISTA
    10811 SUMALINOG, ROWENA SALVADOR
    10812 SUMALINOG, VENICE JOCEFEL DEFENSOR
    10813 SUMAMPONG, RUBY ROSE PIEDAD
    10814 SUMARIA, PEARL JOY CEBRITAS
    10815 SUMATIN, MAE FLOR TAGUPA
    10816 SUMAYLO, EUMELYN BORJA
    10817 SUMAYO, GLADYS BRUGADA
    10818 SUMBILON, ROY VILLAR
    10819 SUMIDO, ELANIE TAGUD
    10820 SUMILHIG, LUCHIE BUGHAO
    10821 SUMUGAT, MA ELENA ALLANIC
    10822 SUNDIANG, AGNES CORONEL
    10823 SUNE, JANINE PORCIONCULA
    10824 SUNGA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
    10825 SUNGA, GRACE QUIAMBAO
    10826 SUNICO, GENELL SARENAS
    10827 SUNOGAN, MA APRIL ROSE ORTIZ
    10828 SUPAN, FERLYN ALVARADO
    10829 SUPAN, NATALIA BLANCA PAMBID
    10830 SUPELABRE, MARY JANE MAJADILLAS
    10831 SUPERALES, ISAGANE GANOB
    10832 SUPERALES, JENESSA PAGAL
    10833 SUPERFICIAL, RAZEL GINGOS
    10834 SUPERIO, MARIALUISA TOLENTINO
    10835 SUPLAAG, MELBERT CAGANG
    10836 SUPREMEDO, DARWIN OEGE
    10837 SURANIOG, MARGIE VALLEJO
    10838 SURIGAO, SHIELA AMOR LALLEN
    10839 SURTIDA, BERLEIN ANN ESPAÑOLA
    10840 SUSADA, VENUS SELLOTE
    10841 SUSARNO, LIEZL GULAC
    10842 SUSARNO, NORENE VILLARIN
    10843 SUSAS, ROVELYN CRISTOBAL
    10844 SUSON, DINAH SODUSTA
    10845 SUSON, JOCEL CABASING
    10846 SUSTENTO, GEORGE KARLOS DE LOS REYES
    10847 SUSUBAN, JOAHNNA SACRISTAN
    10848 SY, ANNIE VILLARIN
    10849 SY, CARL ANDREW CHENG
    10850 SY, ROSABELLE DE LOS SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:219 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10851 TAACA, JOMELYN SUYU
    10852 TAAN, JENNY COSTEMIANO
    10853 TAASINE, JENNELYN VAILOSES
    10854 TABABA, ANA CRISTINA MISSION
    10855 TABACON, MERIZZA CANLAS
    10856 TABADA, JHUN
    10857 TABAG, ROMEO JR ABAR
    10858 TABAGO, ANNIE MENDOZA
    10859 TABALAN, RHEINSEIDEL VILLAMOR
    10860 TABALBAG, JAMES GUANGCO
    10861 TABALDO, HAZZELEL SEDANO
    10862 TABAMO, RIZALINA NONO
    10863 TABANAO, FLORA MAY MONTERO
    10864 TABANAO, SHANNIE TABACON
    10865 TABANG, LEAH VALDEZTAMON
    10866 TABANG, RENAROSE GABO
    10867 TABANGCURA, MARY GRACE VILLAFLOR
    10868 TABANIAG, ALEXANDER VERDADERO
    10869 TABARA, MARIA PHOEBE FERNANDEZ
    10870 TABAY, RUTH HANIEL JIZMUNDO
    10871 TABAÑAG, FREDDIE BIRAO
    10872 TABAÑAG, MARY ROSE PREJOLES
    10873 TABBAY, MARY ANN BLYTHE NATINO
    10874 TABELIN, JOSHUA GOROZA
    10875 TABELISMA, REYMART BOLANTE
    10876 TABERNA, FRANCISCO JR FELICITAS
    10877 TABERNERO, KENNETH COLICO
    10878 TABERNILLA, LEONA FE PADILLA
    10879 TABI, SHEENA JOY REYES
    10880 TABIAN, JOEL RELANES
    10881 TABIGNE, JESSYL AWITEN
    10882 TABION, ROXANA AMOR SAMSON
    10883 TABIOS, REDEEN ASISTIDO
    10884 TABIOS, RENELITO MALAYAO
    10885 TABLAC, PRINCES JOY BERONILLA
    10886 TABLANTE, JOY GRACE HERMOSA
    10887 TABLANZA, BERNADETTE LIPAOPAO
    10888 TABLATE, LORIELYN MANGUBAT
    10889 TABLATIN, AERRA ZEN GUINTO
    10890 TABO, MAGIE SANTOS
    10891 TABOADA, DIZZA SHEN SABORNIDO
    10892 TABORADA, ALBERTO JR SAGUIRAN
    10893 TABOTABO, JANICE SALADO
    10894 TABUENA, MARY ANN GALLENTES
    10895 TABUZO, KARLO TANAEL
    10896 TACADENA, AMPARO JR SEMANA
    10897 TACCAD, RODEL DOLDOL
    10898 TACOLOY, JENNYLYN COBRANA
    10899 TACOTACO, FREDELYN BUCCAT
    10900 TACUYAN, MERIAM PARDIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:220 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10901 TADENA, ANNIELYN GENITA
    10902 TADEO, JEMILYN VILLANUEVA
    10903 TADLAS, LOUIE MAR NATIVIDAD
    10904 TADLIP, JONA ROSE
    10905 TADO, GENEVIEVE MOLLENO
    10906 TADURAN, YHANI ESPEÑO
    10907 TAGACAY, DANNY TAGUIBE
    10908 TAGACTAC, ISRAEL SITOY
    10909 TAGAL, VANESSA GARAY
    10910 TAGALOG, JOMIE ANN CONDE
    10911 TAGALTAL, NESYIEL SAN JUAN
    10912 TAGAMOLILA, RHEA MAE ESTEMBER
    10913 TAGANA, CHERIE GIL GOLONG
    10914 TAGARO, MAYFLOR SALVALEON
    10915 TAGATAC, CRIS ANTHONY ALEGRIA
    10916 TAGLE, JEFF JORREL ESTA
    10917 TAGLE, JENIELYN CABACRUZ
    10918 TAGLE, NASH-YALE MAPUTI
    10919 TAGLUCOP, KRISTINE MARIE JASMIN
    10920 TAGO, ARNEL CALO
    10921 TAGO, SANAIDA KUDARAT
    10922 TAGOLIMOT, JOAHNNE MARTURILLAS
    10923 TAGUBUAN, ANTONIO JR HAVANA
    10924 TAGUD, MICHELLE DUITES
    10925 TAGUIBAO, GLENAH AGBULOS
    10926 TAGUILING, MANUEL JR ONGALON
    10927 TAGUINOD, CARMEN PADIOS
    10928 TAGUINOD, JACKSON DEGALA
    10929 TAGUM, KENNY NIÑO HERMOGENO
    10930 TAHA, HAULAH MAROHOM
    10931 TAIB, MARLA PEREZ
    10932 TAJANLANGIT, JHON REY CABLERA
    10933 TALA, IRENE SEVILLA
    10934 TALADTAD, ANNA ROSE MATORE
    10935 TALADUA, NOBELYN BARRON
    10936 TALAGTAG, METCHEL SELLEZA
    10937 TALAGUIT, REGIE OLIVA
    10938 TALAID, GRADUVILLE SUELTO
    10939 TALAMERA, RAINIER DAJAY
    10940 TALANGAN, JHUNNA MAGULJADO
    10941 TALAVERA, KARLA BARTE
    10942 TALAVERA, LESLIE ANN GARCHITORENA
    10943 TALIB, SITTIE AINAH LOMONDOT
    10944 TALIDONG, RAFFY PAGUNSAN
    10945 TALIG-AN, MARCIANO BACTAO
    10946 TALINGTING, ROSE MARIE HAMBUNAN
    10947 TALLA, THERENCE DOMINGO
    10948 TALLAD, RUBY JEAN AQUINO
    10949 TALLEDO, FRANCES MARIE AYUNON
    10950 TALLON, EDEN SOBREMONTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:221 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    10951 TALOSIG, PEDRO GANGAN
    10952 TALOZA, ELOISA KWEK
    10953 TAMARAY, JOHN FIDEL FLORECE
    10954 TAMARGO, STEPHEN CALDERON
    10955 TAMASHIRO, HANNAH KIMBERLY DALUMPINES
    10956 TAMAY, AMERAH GUMAMPONG
    10957 TAMAYAO, WHESELYN ALVAREZ
    10958 TAMAYO, AILEEN BIOCARLES
    10959 TAMAYO, CHRISTIAN HARDI
    10960 TAMAYO, COLEEN ABBIE MANLANGIT
    10961 TAMAYO, KRYSTEL BULTRON
    10962 TAMAYO, LAARNIE CORUM
    10963 TAMAYO, LEI MUTYA NOLASCO
    10964 TAMAYO, MARVIN MARATAS
    10965 TAMAYO, MAYCEL DOMINGO
    10966 TAMAÑA, JOSAMIE DAYOT
    10967 TAMBAGO, JENNIFER ANGELIQUE OLIVA
    10968 TAMBALO, JERICKSON LOPEZ
    10969 TAMBONG, DITCHE TORRES
    10970 TAMBOONG, PHOEBE BASTIAN
    10971 TAMBOR, JERWIN MADARIMOT
    10972 TAMIDLES, ARIEL SEVILLANO
    10973 TAMMANG, OMAR ALIH JR APOLINARIO
    10974 TAMONDONG, ANABEL VERIN
    10975 TAMONDONG, ELOISA DANGA
    10976 TAMONDONG, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
    10977 TAMPES, ANALYN GONZALES
    10978 TAMPIL, JULIETA MANGALUS
    10979 TAMPIL, QUINNETH NAVAL
    10980 TAMPOS, HARLYN LANUEVO
    10981 TAMPOS, JHOANNE APATAN
    10982 TAN, ANGELA CARLA JACOB
    10983 TAN, ANN MARGARETTE COMIA
    10984 TAN, ANN ROSE SEBOMET
    10985 TAN, DENNIS TOMENIO
    10986 TAN, DIANA JANE DIZON
    10987 TAN, ELEEN GRACE SABANG
    10988 TAN, JEANNE MARIE LIM
    10989 TAN, JOANA KRISTINA SANTOS
    10990 TAN, JOHN MARK AMORA
    10991 TAN, KATHRINA JANE MONTANO
    10992 TAN, KEVIN GIOVANNI GESULGA
    10993 TAN, LEIZL ANN BARTIANA
    10994 TAN, LOVEELYN JUMERAS
    10995 TAN, MA GLIZA ILAGO
    10996 TAN, MA LOVELY YU
    10997 TAN, MADELAINE DOMINGO
    10998 TAN, MARIEL MIGNON ORTEGA
    10999 TAN, NOIME MAYORES
    11000 TAN, RHAY PHILLIP TATU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:222 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11001 TAN, ROBELYN ARCENAL
    11002 TAN, SHERYL CAPILI
    11003 TANCIO, VIN CARL LUMEN
    11004 TANDOC, MARJORIE VIRAY
    11005 TANDOG, MARY CRISTINE ROCA
    11006 TANDUYAN, REACHELLE ARDENIA
    11007 TANEO, MERYLL MAY DEZOR
    11008 TANES, MAIRA JOAQUIN
    11009 TANGALIN, REX DUMO
    11010 TANGARA, MELISSA GOZUN
    11011 TANGARA, ROSEMARIE GIANCHAND
    11012 TANGENTE, VON HEINZ CAÑETE
    11013 TANGLAO, GRACE ANNE VILLABEZA
    11014 TANGOG, DIANAVE DADAP
    11015 TANGONAN, ANTONINO TAGUBA
    11016 TANGONAN, CONSOL KAN ALCANTARA
    11017 TANIG, ROWENA CANLAPAN
    11018 TANIO, GEMMARES RAMA
    11019 TANO, JYPSSYLOU SIRAY
    11020 TANSECO, CAROLYN QUIGAN
    11021 TANSIONGCO, AIRESH JAE JAVA
    11022 TANTEO, RENE TRESVALLES
    11023 TANTICO, LOUELEN ACAL
    11024 TANUDTANUD, EIMEE ALONZO
    11025 TAOINGAN, LEONALYN MANECLANG
    11026 TAPANG, VINNI ERICA FERNANDO
    11027 TAPAY, LARRY JARDIO
    11028 TAPERE, MARITONI TUBIS
    11029 TAPERLA, IRICH ADLAO
    11030 TAPIA, JENNIFER ARCENA
    11031 TAPIA, PEARLIE MAE PENKIAN
    11032 TAPIA, ROANA MARIE ABAT
    11033 TAPIRE, MARLON GARCIA
    11034 TAPISPISAN, KJERYN GENCIANEO
    11035 TAPNIO, JANINE BATA
    11036 TAPONGCO, MELODY MABAQUIAO
    11037 TAQUIGA, ROBERTO JR DELA CRUZ
    11038 TARADEL, ANGELIE RESPECIO
    11039 TARDO, JESUS JR BUSADRE
    11040 TARIO, ROLET SUMANGYAY
    11041 TARNATE, LORIE MAE SAPICO
    11042 TARNATE, MARY ANN TILOS
    11043 TARNATE, SHERRY PUSAO
    11044 TAROBALLES, ARDEN NOPUETO
    11045 TAROG, CHRISTINE VELASCO
    11046 TARONA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
    11047 TAROY, CHRISTINE ANN PALOMER
    11048 TARRAYO, JANETH LUCION
    11049 TARRONAS, JEAN IBAÑEZ
    11050 TARROSA, ELONA JEAN MAQUILING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:223 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11051 TARUC, ANNALIZA MIRAS
    11052 TARUC, FLORDELIZA ANOJADA
    11053 TARUC, MARILOU SALAZAR
    11054 TARUC, MARK ALVIN DESPOY
    11055 TATAD, MA REGINA TABIOS
    11056 TATEL, CATTLEA JOY LUCERO
    11057 TATUALLA, JONATHAN GOZO
    11058 TAURO, FERDINAND ESCARIO
    11059 TAUTJO, LIEZEL VELEZ
    11060 TAVARA, JANICE GALISTE
    11061 TAVARA, JEZEBEL POCSOEN
    11062 TAVARES, NOVILYN VALIO
    11063 TAYA, BARSIS LUMA
    11064 TAYABAN, DAVYROSE LUPOG
    11065 TAYABAS, CARMEL ZAGALES
    11066 TAYAM, ESMERALDO TIMUAT
    11067 TAYAMORA, MENCHIE ASIAO
    11068 TAYCO, HANAH JANE MAGLUYAN
    11069 TAYHON, ARLYN JOAQUIN
    11070 TAYHON, RENEE ROSS BETON
    11071 TAYOBANA, GILDA REYES
    11072 TAYONA, MARIELLE DONITA TENORIO
    11073 TAYONG, GERALD MALUBAY
    11074 TAYONGTONG, ALLAN QUIATCHON
    11075 TAÑA, MERIA CRIS UBAS
    11076 TAÑADA, DANILO ORDIZ
    11077 TAÑAMOR, MICHELLE BRUMA
    11078 TE, ANGELO RAMOS
    11079 TE, CHINEY SEPE
    11080 TEAÑO, MARY ANN LIBERATO
    11081 TECION, LEONISA SEGURA
    11082 TECSON, LADY LEJUANY ADALIN
    11083 TEDERA, MARIA LOWELA BOJA
    11084 TEDIONG, JOANNALYN JADE FESTIN
    11085 TEE, BEVERLY CAWAGAS
    11086 TEEL, MARIVIC ROMERO
    11087 TEJADA, CZARINA JEANNE TAGLE
    11088 TEJADA, LENNIE MACALOOD
    11089 TEJADA, LEVIE GUEVARA
    11090 TEJADA, LORETO JR ZAMORA
    11091 TEJADA, ROBERT REY DELOS SANTOS
    11092 TEJANO, JESSEL VALE
    11093 TEJERESAS, DANTE SUMAYAO
    11094 TEJERO, CORYLYN TALAMAN
    11095 TEJOSO, JOCELYN QUIBUYEN
    11096 TELACAS, DOLLY GANZO
    11097 TELADO, NORMY DE GUZMAN
    11098 TELAR, CHERIMAY DEL VALLE
    11099 TELLO, CHERRY ECKMAN
    11100 TEMONES, JHON BRIAN IRINCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:224 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11101 TEMONIO, GEORGE BALASE
    11102 TEMPLA, ERWIN JAKE FLORES
    11103 TEMPLADO, JYKELL SALADAGA
    11104 TEMPLADO, MARIFE OUANO
    11105 TEMPLE, SHEILA TOLENTINO
    11106 TEMPONG, CHERRY CASPE
    11107 TEMPORAL, MARIETA SHEILA CIUDADANO
    11108 TENA, APRILYN OLIVA
    11109 TENEBROSO, ALLEN GRACE CHIONG
    11110 TENECIO, PHILLINE GAY LANDERO
    11111 TENEPERE, CATHERINE ESQUILLO
    11112 TENERIFE, IMELYN SAPICO
    11113 TENERIFE, JENNYFER MANIBALE
    11114 TENEZA, CATHERINE BALLESTEROS
    11115 TENGCO, KHRISTIAN JOSEPH YUHENGCO
    11116 TENIO, EMELYN CILLO
    11117 TENORIA, ZOTECA RIÑON
    11118 TENORIO, AYLNN KRISTY PABILONIA
    11119 TENORIO, KATHY REEN CRAMPATANTA
    11120 TENORIO, MARIA LOURDES RIZO
    11121 TENORIO, MONETTE BANAGUAS
    11122 TENORIO, REVATI
    11123 TENORIO, VICKY LINANG
    11124 TENTATIVA, MA-AN PAJAC
    11125 TENTIA, SHEILA MAE TAGULALAP
    11126 TEODORO, HAZEL SAN JUAN
    11127 TEODORO, MERCY CORPUZ
    11128 TEOFILO, KRISTAL CLAIRE FERMIN
    11129 TEOGANGCO, LARRYMER SOMBAQUIL
    11130 TEOPEZ, JEMALIE PADEN
    11131 TEOXON, SARAH JANE QUIÑONES
    11132 TERANA, MARICHU MOMONGAN
    11133 TERCIO, MARICEL LIM
    11134 TERENCIO, MARIVIC MASLOG
    11135 TERMINEZ, JENELYN CASUGA
    11136 TERNATE, CHRISTINE CERVANTES
    11137 TERRADO, CEIDA RIVERA
    11138 TERRAGO, LUISITO SANTOS
    11139 TESADO, MICHELLE NACARIO
    11140 TESORERO, ALMAE ROMERO
    11141 TESORERO, ELLEN GRACE CLEOFE
    11142 TESORERO, JANEGRACE TABOR
    11143 TESORO, JERONICA TAROY
    11144 TEVES, MARK GIL BABUNAS
    11145 TEVES, MARY JANE HERMOSA
    11146 TEVES, ROSELLE ROXANNE MORIGO
    11147 TIAGA, SANVIC VALENTIN
    11148 TIAGO, MARIVIC EMILIO
    11149 TIAMZON, JAYSON ASCRATE
    11150 TIANGCO, JOHN RONALD SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:225 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11151 TIANIA, MARYKNOLL ORGELA
    11152 TIBAR, AMPARO BALDANO
    11153 TIBAY, BABY LYN SY
    11154 TIBON, EMERALD BOBO
    11155 TICANO, JUSTINE MOVIDA
    11156 TICMAN, KEVIN MACARAEG
    11157 TICWALA, ROWENA DAWANG
    11158 TICZON, JENNIFER CASTILLO
    11159 TIGLAO, ARIANE DE CASTRO
    11160 TIGLAO, CHARMAINE CAPIZ
    11161 TIGUE, RICHELLE PLAZO
    11162 TIKEDEN, ALDRENE ALUYEN
    11163 TIMBAD, MA SHEENA DOMINIQUE GERARDINO
    11164 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO
    11165 TIMBOL, ROSALINDA LAGUNA
    11166 TIMOL, NURAISA ASIM
    11167 TINAMPAY, WILSON REBONG
    11168 TINAPAY, DIOSA TARIFE
    11169 TINDOY, SHELO MARTINEZ
    11170 TINEDOR, NYMPHA DELA PENA
    11171 TINELL, JEAN CENIDOZA
    11172 TINGSON, DELIA TUMANDA
    11173 TINIO, ARNEL CUDAL
    11174 TINIO, CAMILLE THERESE
    11175 TINO, MARILOU DAMOT
    11176 TIO, ROWENA VERBA
    11177 TIOLO, IRIS MANGUMPIT
    11178 TION, CATHERINE NAJEAL
    11179 TIONGCO, PILITA BUENAVENTURA
    11180 TIONGSON, BLESS DUYAGUIT
    11181 TIOZON, ROBIN MARK OLAÑA
    11182 TIPAN, JENNIE DIAZ
    11183 TIPLES, ROSEPHINE ELACO
    11184 TIPON, SHERWIN VALAD-ON
    11185 TISARA, ALVIN BAYAGOSA
    11186 TISARA, RUBY PICO
    11187 TISON, PLARIDEL JR DANDOY
    11188 TITONG, JANNA CUYOS
    11189 TIVIDAD, RANIEL MARK CAJAYON
    11190 TIW-AN, REXON TIWATIW
    11191 TIÑAS, KRISTINE JOY FAROFALDANE
    11192 TO-OC, RAIZA GERARDO
    11193 TOBES, AILYN AUSENTE
    11194 TOBIAS, CLARISSA GRACE LOPEZ
    11195 TOBIAS, GEORLY DALLIGOS
    11196 TOBIAS, MARIA CORAZON VICARIO
    11197 TOBIAS, TWINKLE RAMOS
    11198 TOGÑO, GENEBETH PANTINO
    11199 TOLDO, MARIVIC TONERA
    11200 TOLEDO, ANICETO III SALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:226 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11201 TOLEDO, CICEDEN ALAMAG
    11202 TOLEDO, FELIPE JR TANDOC
    11203 TOLEDO, JAKATHRA DAISY ANN PASCUA
    11204 TOLEDO, JENNY SUZARA
    11205 TOLEDO, REMEDIOS BUENAVENTURA
    11206 TOLEDO, RHEA CAMILLE CAMPO
    11207 TOLEDO, SIGRID MAE MACABUHAY
    11208 TOLENTIN, JOENELYN ENERLAN
    11209 TOLENTINO, ALVIN OWAY
    11210 TOLENTINO, ANA ROSE TOLENTINO
    11211 TOLENTINO, ARRAH MEI DATOON
    11212 TOLENTINO, AZEL JOY ESPIRITU
    11213 TOLENTINO, EDEL CARLO SALVADOR
    11214 TOLENTINO, FRAYZLE FAITH AWANGAN
    11215 TOLENTINO, GAIL CHRISTIAN GUIA
    11216 TOLENTINO, IMEE CAPADOSA
    11217 TOLENTINO, IVAN PARREÑO
    11218 TOLENTINO, JO JO MELCHOR
    11219 TOLENTINO, JOSHUA IAN SOLOMON
    11220 TOLENTINO, JUDY CORPUZ
    11221 TOLENTINO, KATRINA AILA CORPUZ
    11222 TOLENTINO, LORRIE CANLAS
    11223 TOLENTINO, MARICOR SOLIS
    11224 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE COLUMBINO
    11225 TOLENTINO, NELDE CALLEJO
    11226 TOLENTINO, RHIA PARANADA
    11227 TOLENTINO, ROMEO JR PARAGUA
    11228 TOLIN, POLLY ANN OCSILLOS
    11229 TOLOMIA, MARIEL SALINDO
    11230 TOLOMIA, MELISSA BAHANDI
    11231 TOLOSA, ERICA INTERIOR
    11232 TOM-EN, VILLA BAY-AN
    11233 TOMAMPOC, FRANCIS LIAL
    11234 TOMARO, KAYE CORPUZ
    11235 TOMARONG, JULIET LICANDA
    11236 TOMAS, KIMBERLY MACAPAGAL
    11237 TOMAS, LARA MELISSA ARRABIS
    11238 TOMAS, SHERRYMAE DUMAYO
    11239 TOMBAGA, MARINA TOMADA
    11240 TOMBOC, LAIREN DIFUNTORUM
    11241 TOMEDO, GUIA MARIE BONTIGAO
    11242 TOMINDUG, SUAIMA TOMAWIS
    11243 TOMON, JOANN COQUILLA
    11244 TONDUCAN, MARITES LUPASI
    11245 TONEL, KARRI ANN SIAPNO
    11246 TONGA, MARY ANGELIE CADAG
    11247 TONGOL, ARJANNE SALIPONG
    11248 TONGOL, ROBERT JR ILAJAS
    11249 TONGYOFEN, HEIDEE SUZZANE LANGKIT
    11250 TOPACIO, RICEL MADLANG-AWA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:227 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11251 TOPICO, ARNI RIVERA
    11252 TOQUE, VICENTE III DOMANTAY
    11253 TOQUERO, ANALYN ETORMA
    11254 TORANO, MYRNA ROSALES
    11255 TORCINO, JOEY LAMBATING
    11256 TORCULAS, JULIUS OCENAR
    11257 TORDILLA, KATHRINE JOYCE CABLAYAN
    11258 TORIBIO, ROMEL OLIVEROS
    11259 TORIBIO, TEODORO JR REBOLLOS
    11260 TORIENTE, ERICA MAE QUIÑANO
    11261 TORING, GENEVIEVE CANOY
    11262 TORING, HAZEL CEBALLOS
    11263 TORING, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALAZAR
    11264 TORINO, NOLI VERGARA
    11265 TORIO, DIANA MANALO
    11266 TORIO, MARIEAN ARINGO
    11267 TORION, DAN ROLLIN GONZALES
    11268 TORION, MARIEL ABASA
    11269 TORMIS, AIZA CERENO
    11270 TORRALBA, JOAN DOMINICA BENOSA
    11271 TORRE, JOJIE GRACE CABROBIAS
    11272 TORRE, ROMEO III SILVERA
    11273 TORREBLANCA, MA CHARINE NICOLAS
    11274 TORRECAMPO, JHUNREY SONDO
    11275 TORRECAMPO, JOYCE RUTH ANTONIO
    11276 TORRECAMPO, RUTCHEL APLAON
    11277 TORREFIEL, ISIDRA AMAGAN
    11278 TORREJA, PEDRO JR STO TOMAS
    11279 TORRENTE, MARIE FRANZ CAVITA
    11280 TORRENTE, RUSSEL TERRAZOLA
    11281 TORREON, JASMIN LUSANO
    11282 TORRES, ARNELLE NIHKAEL BUNCAYO
    11283 TORRES, BENALYN BALANAY
    11284 TORRES, BONILYN SALVADOR
    11285 TORRES, CARMELA MANALOTO
    11286 TORRES, CHARLYN POTUTAN
    11287 TORRES, CHERRY BADAN
    11288 TORRES, DAISY GONZALES
    11289 TORRES, EMANUEL
    11290 TORRES, FENLEY TAMBIS
    11291 TORRES, HEIDEE JIMENEZ
    11292 TORRES, IVY PAMA
    11293 TORRES, JOESA MADEJA
    11294 TORRES, JOVELYN ORIT
    11295 TORRES, KAREN ELOISA MORTILLA
    11296 TORRES, LOVE JOY GREGORIO
    11297 TORRES, MARIA EZEL SARZONA
    11298 TORRES, MARK LAN BONTILAO
    11299 TORRES, MAY MATILLANO
    11300 TORRES, NORILYN MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:228 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11301 TORRES, REZEL RUSIANA
    11302 TORRES, RODRIGO BRYAN BUENVIVIR
    11303 TORRES, SHAINE MARIDEE CABUNTON
    11304 TORRES, SHIRLEY RZ
    11305 TORRESES, JOEMAR BALIDA
    11306 TORRESTRE, MICHAEL ADRIAN RAMOS
    11307 TORREÑA, LESTER VON DE LOS SANTOS
    11308 TOSPOSO, ERWIN LUARCA
    11309 TOTING, MARIE JEW UY
    11310 TOÑACAO, PATERNO JR LANURIAS
    11311 TOÑGO, ZENAIDA SORIANO
    11312 TRAJANO, CRISTOPHER PINGUL
    11313 TRAJANO, MARY ANN SALUMBIDES
    11314 TRAJE, CHRISTINE JOY PAROHINOG
    11315 TRANSONA, GRETCHEN BARQUILLA
    11316 TRAQUEÑA, LORIE FE BOMBITA
    11317 TRASES, EMERITA PEDINES
    11318 TRASMONTE, MARY CRIS MILLAN
    11319 TRAVERO, JOSEPHINE CORBO
    11320 TRAYVILLA, MECHELLE MANDALONES
    11321 TRAYVILLA, THERESE MAE DENAQUE
    11322 TREGUEROS, SHERLYN JOY MAGSINO
    11323 TRESVALLES, REGINE OSCILLADA
    11324 TRESVALLES, RICHELLE TARDECILLA
    11325 TRIAMBULO, JOHNNY JR PACOMIOS
    11326 TRIGO, FLORENCE RAMOS
    11327 TRIGUEROS, KATHERINE HILDA MANALIGOD
    11328 TRILLANA, VILMA BOLIMA
    11329 TRINIDAD, ALADIN CUEVAS
    11330 TRINIDAD, BON-JOEY
    11331 TRINIDAD, CAMILLE NICA PAGGAO
    11332 TRINIDAD, CHRISTOPHER MENTES
    11333 TRINIDAD, DIANNE ROSE LUCAS
    11334 TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH DE FIESTA
    11335 TRINIDAD, HENRY JR RIVERA
    11336 TRINIDAD, JALYN PIÑOL
    11337 TRINIDAD, JOANNE ESTAYO
    11338 TRINIDAD, JOEBERT MERMAL
    11339 TRINIDAD, MARCOS JR ASUNCION
    11340 TRINIDAD, MARIA THERESA TAMONDONG
    11341 TRINIDAD, THERESE KATE ABAMONGA
    11342 TRIPOLE, CARESSA BASADRE
    11343 TRIPOLI, EVALOR VIVERO
    11344 TRIUMFANTE, CYNTHIA SUSTEVERIO
    11345 TRIVIÑO, JOYCE ANNE CUSTODIO
    11346 TROGO, ARMYN RODRIGUEZ
    11347 TRUELEN, MARIE ROSE LUMAPAG
    11348 TRUNO, JOEMAR AT-AT
    11349 TUALLA, HANNA ROSE REBALDO
    11350 TUAN, RHAZEL ANNE BERGONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:229 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11351 TUANA, JUNELLA CERADO
    11352 TUASON, JASY OLAÑO
    11353 TUASON, MA THERESA OLIVA
    11354 TUAZON, ALFONSO CAÑEZO
    11355 TUAZON, ANAZEL OCAMPO
    11356 TUAZON, ANGEL GOZUN
    11357 TUAZON, CHRISTINE ARELLANO
    11358 TUAZON, EMERSON BANAL
    11359 TUAZON, JOHANNA RACHELLE QUIAMBAO
    11360 TUAZON, MYLENE CELESTINO
    11361 TUAÑO, JESUSA REGALADO
    11362 TUBACES, GEORGE REBUCAS
    11363 TUBAGA, JOEY BANTIGUE
    11364 TUBAL, CRIS ALOCILLO
    11365 TUBALADO, JONARD ARTUBADO
    11366 TUBALDE, SALVACION TORRENTO
    11367 TUBAN, GLORIA SILVIDAD
    11368 TUBANG, RUEN TAPIC
    11369 TUBASCO, MA FE FLORES
    11370 TUBICE, EXCELSIS DEO TALUBAN
    11371 TUBILAN, CHARLOTTE JIMENEZ
    11372 TUBLE, NOEMI REJABA
    11373 TUBO, LUMARVIN APUNDAR
    11374 TUBOS, NANETTE MALAIT
    11375 TUCDADEN, CHINESE BRADECINA
    11376 TUD, JEMMILYN DE LEON
    11377 TUDELA, MARK KEVIN HAO
    11378 TUDLA, VINIA ARIZALA
    11379 TUDTUD, CHRISTINA UNGUI
    11380 TUGAHAN, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
    11381 TUGANO, RUBY ANNE CABALLERO
    11382 TUGGAY, MARY JOAN RIDAD
    11383 TUGKIAS, MERNISA MAGUID
    11384 TUGUINAY, JEROME WAGAN
    11385 TULABAN, SHIERILYN DEL ROSARIO
    11386 TULABUT, RAFAEL CARLOS
    11387 TULAGAN, HENRY ESPIRITU
    11388 TULANG, GRACE OLEA
    11389 TULANO, AIDA EBRAHIM
    11390 TULAY, MA JOANE POSADA
    11391 TULING, ALPHA RACHEL LIBED
    11392 TULOY, ANALOU DUMOGHO
    11393 TUMABAO, AISA CACAL
    11394 TUMACAS, MARITES BAWISAN
    11395 TUMALE, EMMANUEL MANALON
    11396 TUMAMAO, EDEN JEAN MORENO
    11397 TUMANDAN, BENITO JR GUINANG
    11398 TUMANENG, MARY LOVELY REYES
    11399 TUMANGUIL, MYRNA CAMARAO
    11400 TUMANOT, JOSEPHINE BADUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:230 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11401 TUMBAGA, JAN RAMEL ABRENICA
    11402 TUMBAGA, LEAH ALCEDO
    11403 TUMBALI, MARY VIDA LAPPAY
    11404 TUMBOKON, ALFREDO JR BERBER
    11405 TUMITIT, REMALYNE BUMILAO
    11406 TUMPAG, LARREN JOY DIOCOS
    11407 TUNAC, ROSEMALYNE INAY
    11408 TUNAY, RHOSALYN CAPILLANO
    11409 TUNDAG, JOHN PAUL OBLIGACION
    11410 TUNGALA, FELY SUAREZ
    11411 TUPAL, JOBELLE SANGALANG
    11412 TUPAS, GIAN CARLO MAGBANUA
    11413 TUPE, LINGLINGAY BARROGA
    11414 TUPINIO, JENIFER LUMAUIG
    11415 TUPPIL, TEODORA MARCOS
    11416 TUQUERO, RICHIE LASTA
    11417 TURADO, WINNELYN CAMBRI
    11418 TURALBA, PHOEBE JAE CRUZ
    11419 TURGANO, SUNSHINE BECAMON
    11420 TURLA, ANNA-LYN GREGORIO
    11421 TURQUEZA, JOANNA MAY PASCUA
    11422 TURTOGO, RONA JANE CALABROSO
    11423 TUSE, MONA LIZA SULLA
    11424 TUSI, MARISSA TINDOC
    11425 TUTANES, CYNTHIA CRISTOBAL
    11426 TUTANES, MA KARINA FULLANTE
    11427 TUTIN, ZAIRAN AYOB
    11428 TUYOR, ELESITO
    11429 TUZON, AILENE ROMANTICO
    11430 TUÑARES, REGIN DOMASIG
    11431 TY, KAREN JAVIER
    11432 TY, MICHAEL ANDREW CAMACHO
    11433 UADAN, RHEA LYN AGUPITAN
    11434 UAYAN, GERWYNE ENID
    11435 UBALDO, IRENE ABALAIN
    11436 UBALDO, PATRICIA CABALU
    11437 UBANA, THELMA BENITO
    11438 UBAS, MARIA FATIMA ALBURO
    11439 UBU-OB, MEDIATRIX GALICIA
    11440 UDACION, DONJE MENDOZA
    11441 UDAN, CLARISSA DELOS REYES
    11442 UDAN, FRANCINE ELEGADO
    11443 UDANG, MARC JAYSON OMAÑA
    11444 UDONG, ARRIPIN MALDI
    11445 UGPO, EDRYL PIAMONTE
    11446 ULAMA, AYATOLLAH MOHAMAD
    11447 ULATAN, CRISTY JASMINE MANALO
    11448 ULTIANO, REE ANNE LUCENA
    11449 ULTIANO, VINCENT GUTIERREZ
    11450 UMAG, FROILA MAE VILLAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:231 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11451 UMALI, ANGELA MAY LAT
    11452 UMALI, CATHERINE BAWA
    11453 UMALI, EMIL CEZAR FLORENTINO
    11454 UMALI, GLACY ROSALIE GALAN
    11455 UMANGAY, ROLAND PARAGAS
    11456 UMAPAS, JOUPETE FRANCISCO
    11457 UMAYAM, SUNSHINE ESTAYO
    11458 UMBALIN, FERDINAND JR BORJA
    11459 UMIPIG, LEA CASTRO
    11460 UMLAS, ALEXIS SUMANQUI
    11461 UMPAR, OMENSAADY MACARAMPAT
    11462 UMPAR, OMESSALAM MACARAMPAT
    11463 UMPAR, YAZMIN ORO
    11464 UNABIA, LEAH GRACE ANOLING
    11465 UNABIA, PETER PAULA HERUELA
    11466 UNDALOK, CIRINA RESPONTE
    11467 UNDANG, ELLESER CAMARILLO
    11468 UNDAY, JOFEL TARUC
    11469 UNGRIANO, JUDEIMAR AZAS
    11470 UNGRIANO, MYRA AUZA
    11471 UNTAL, ABRAHAM JR BERNALTE
    11472 UNTALAN, SUZZETH MATIENZO
    11473 URAGA, RIZEL DE GUZMAN
    11474 URBINA, AMILIZA BAITING
    11475 URETA, ROSE ANNE CABALLES
    11476 URLANDA, ROLANDO MEDINA
    11477 URSAL, GINA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    11478 USI, JULIE ANN LUGO
    11479 USMAN, JALILAH HADJICAYA
    11480 USMAN, MERVALIAH BANTO
    11481 USNGAN, ALICAN GANDAWALI
    11482 USON, ANNA MAUREEN CAYCO
    11483 USON, CATHERINE DATUIN
    11484 USOP, HASMIN GUIAMAD
    11485 USOP, ZINAB BACOLOD
    11486 UTANA, GLORY ANNE RIO
    11487 UTOEGLIS, ELIJANE SAHILADJA
    11488 UTON, JENEVIE BACULI
    11489 UTRELA, JONALYN UTAYDE
    11490 UY, CHONA TAN
    11491 UY, HANS VINCENT RAMOS
    11492 UY, HIJET EPHRAIM FRANCISCO
    11493 UY, JAIME JR DACASIN
    11494 UY, JOSEPH JR ABABOL
    11495 UY, MA JANE REY MADERA
    11496 UY KIMPANG, JENNIFER GO
    11497 UYA, GINA AGUSIN
    11498 UYAO, RYAN POLIDARIO
    11499 UYQUIENGCO, ALEXANDER LAOSINGUAN
    11500 UZURRAGA, RACHELE ROSE CHISNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:232 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11501 VACALARES, DADINE KRISTINE ANN DACANAY
    11502 VACALARES, JOANN PRINCESS SILVA
    11503 VACARO, JAIME GASPAR
    11504 VACUAL, ANGELICA LESLIE SUAREZ
    11505 VAGOYAN, JUANITO QUIÑONES
    11506 VAILOCES, MARIA CHARMAINE BERNARDINO
    11507 VALCORZA, MAFET PARAGUYA
    11508 VALDEPEÑA, HEDDAMARIE BORJA
    11509 VALDEZ, AIZA ALIADO
    11510 VALDEZ, ANNABELLA CASTRO
    11511 VALDEZ, ARNULFO CAMARA
    11512 VALDEZ, ELEZEN GUAZON
    11513 VALDEZ, FLORENCE ALVIN BARTOLOME
    11514 VALDEZ, HASMIN MAGDASOC
    11515 VALDEZ, JEFFREY MAGBANUA
    11516 VALDEZ, JENNIFER CORPUZ
    11517 VALDEZ, JERWIN CHRISTIAN SEQUIJOR
    11518 VALDEZ, KHRISTINE MAE VILORIA
    11519 VALDEZ, KRIZIA MAE DEL ROSARIO
    11520 VALDEZ, LUCIA JACOBE
    11521 VALDEZ, RAYMOND NUEL
    11522 VALDEZ, ROSEMARIE LORENZO
    11523 VALDEZ, SHAFEL RACADIO
    11524 VALDEZ, WINNIE SIBULBURO
    11525 VALE, MENCHO AREVALO
    11526 VALE, NIMFA CEBALLOS
    11527 VALENCIA, ARTURO JR PALMA
    11528 VALENCIA, AUBREY CONGRESO
    11529 VALENCIA, GENESIS CARLOS TONGOL
    11530 VALENCIA, HECTOR JR CUARESMA
    11531 VALENCIA, IRMA CLIDORO
    11532 VALENCIA, JASTINE IBARRA
    11533 VALENCIA, JERLY FLORES
    11534 VALENCIA, JOVIE MIRAS
    11535 VALENCIA, JULIEFAY POLLESCAS
    11536 VALENCIA, KRISTINE GRATIL
    11537 VALENCIA, MARISSA DIGNADICE
    11538 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE TIBULE
    11539 VALENZUELA, AZENITH BERNAL
    11540 VALENZUELA, CARLA PERFANIA
    11541 VALENZUELA, JAYPEE HIBAY
    11542 VALENZUELA, ROSARIO MARANCA
    11543 VALERA, JONNEBELL
    11544 VALERA, MARY ANN RUIZ
    11545 VALERA, WENDY MARIE DOMINGO
    11546 VALERA, ZAIDA RUIZ
    11547 VALERIANO, JOANNE SAMSON
    11548 VALERIANO, JULIE ANN SALAZAR
    11549 VALERIANO, VERONICA PANGANIBAN
    11550 VALERIO, HEBE VALERIE BROCES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:233 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11551 VALERIO, WILLIE LAUREL
    11552 VALERO, ERWIN RAFAEL MONDING
    11553 VALEZA, RYAN TUD
    11554 VALIENTE, ERA CAMINOS
    11555 VALIENTE, MILA DOLOR
    11556 VALINO, JAYVEE SALAZAR
    11557 VALLADORES, ALLEN REX
    11558 VALLADORES, WENDY GUINTO
    11559 VALLARTA, LORNA DIMALIBOT
    11560 VALLECERA, MARJORIE FACURA
    11561 VALLEJO, MYRLA MONTENEGRO
    11562 VALLES, JAMAICA BANDILAO
    11563 VALLES, WILA CORTEL
    11564 VALLESPIN, MA CRISTINA VALLENTOS
    11565 VALLESTERO, ARVIE AQUINO
    11566 VALMONTE, RITZEL LAINE SAGNIP
    11567 VALMORIA, MARY GENALOU BAYRON
    11568 VALMORIA, NANCY LABE
    11569 VARGAS, EDELIN SAMAR
    11570 VARGAS, MARCELINO JR DE LA CRUZ
    11571 VARGAS, MARDELINA ERMA DIAZ
    11572 VARGAS, MAVES SALCEDO
    11573 VARGAS, NOEL TAOC
    11574 VARGAS, NORALYN BABAGAY
    11575 VARGAS, SHARLYNNE SANTOS
    11576 VARGAS, SHELAMY REBLANDO
    11577 VARRERA, VALERIE BALANSAG
    11578 VASQUEZ, ETHEL ROSE CHUA
    11579 VASQUEZ, JEDRIC SALVADOR
    11580 VASQUEZ, JEYSA MAE SAYSON
    11581 VASQUEZ, JOYCE LAZARO
    11582 VASQUEZ, MAE CRUZ DELA
    11583 VASQUEZ, MELODY TERRE
    11584 VEGA, MIZPHA GRACE BRAZA
    11585 VEGO, FRECY DELOS SANTOS
    11586 VELA, CZARINA RODRIGUEZ
    11587 VELARDE, MADEL MAY BOLALIN
    11588 VELASCO, ANGELINE LAYACAN
    11589 VELASCO, ARNOLD NAGUIO
    11590 VELASCO, CHARLYN DIVINAGRACIA
    11591 VELASCO, DIONELIA MAY ANN MAQUE
    11592 VELASCO, GEMA MORA
    11593 VELASCO, JASON TRINIO
    11594 VELASCO, JEFFREY AMILAO
    11595 VELASCO, KATRINA FAYE SUAREZ
    11596 VELASCO, KRIANN RAMIREZ
    11597 VELASCO, LHAIRA JOIE RIZALA
    11598 VELASCO, LYVINNE JOY MAGALLON
    11599 VELASCO, MARCELO II PENULIAR
    11600 VELASCO, RUBY ANN MAJADILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:234 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11601 VELASCO, SHEILA MAE MARU
    11602 VELASCO, SHIELA BERMEJO
    11603 VELASQUEZ, ALINA VALENCIA
    11604 VELASQUEZ, ALVIN CASTRO
    11605 VELASQUEZ, ANJAROSE YUSON
    11606 VELASQUEZ, JENNIFER MIRANDA
    11607 VELASQUEZ, JUDE RODRIGUEZ
    11608 VELASQUEZ, MARY GRACE MONSANTO
    11609 VELASQUEZ, NARCISO JR LAGUITAO
    11610 VELASQUEZ, REMEDIOS ORPIANO
    11611 VELILLA, ROSALINDA LAPITAN
    11612 VELMONTE, LENY VILVESTRE
    11613 VELOSO, EMANUEL AÑONUEVO
    11614 VELOSO, PAULA ALEXANDREA JACOB
    11615 VENANCIO, MARK DANAO
    11616 VENDIOLA, ROWENA TOLENTINO
    11617 VENECIO, MARIA SHIELA SAN JOSE
    11618 VENGADO, JAYSON OJO
    11619 VENIEGAS, ABIGAIL PANGILINAN
    11620 VENTANILLA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
    11621 VENTIC, JESEL MAE NAZER
    11622 VENTIC, JOSHUA JORDAN NAZER
    11623 VENTOCILLA, IONA MARIE MANTALABA
    11624 VENTULA, ANICIA NAGANAG
    11625 VENTURA, EDEN MONTIVEROS
    11626 VENTURA, JERAMIE DE JESUS
    11627 VENTURA, JESSA FRANCISCO
    11628 VENTURA, JOVELYN CALAYAG
    11629 VENTURA, KRISHNA RAE ESPEDIDO
    11630 VENTURA, LIEZL GLOVO
    11631 VENTURA, MARIAN NAKAN
    11632 VERA CRUZ, ARLYN TAYROS
    11633 VERACES, SANNYLEE MONTELLANO
    11634 VERADIO, JAYPEE MALAGUM
    11635 VERALLO, SHIELA MAY MARCES
    11636 VERCELES, JASMIN SALAZAR
    11637 VERDEJO, SANTE PEÑERO
    11638 VERGARA, ALEXANDER DIONISIO
    11639 VERGARA, ALLAN GLENN ENDRINAL
    11640 VERGARA, ARNULFO JR REPANA
    11641 VERGARA, BERNADETTE MAURICIO
    11642 VERGARA, BEVERLY BINONDO
    11643 VERGARA, CHRISTIAN MORFE
    11644 VERGARA, CHRISTINA BETCHAYDA
    11645 VERGARA, JANICE CUETO
    11646 VERGARA, MARIKRIS TUMBAGA
    11647 VERGARA, MYKA CERYLLE SIMANGAN
    11648 VERGARA, NERISSA MUJAR
    11649 VERGARA, RAINOEL TRAYVILLA
    11650 VERGARA, VICTOR RIVERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:235 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11651 VERIÑA, JANINE LLAVE
    11652 VEROY, HERBERT DAYANAN
    11653 VERSOZA, JOVENO PABLICO
    11654 VERSOZA, ROCHELL GIANAN
    11655 VERZANO, JULIVEN LAROYA
    11656 VERZOSA, AIDA FERNANDO
    11657 VESTIL, MARIJOY IMAN
    11658 VIADO, ROSSELLE GALOY
    11659 VIADOY, ANDREW DE CASTRO
    11660 VIADOY, MARIA JENNY RADA
    11661 VIAGEDOR, EARLNALEN MORALLA
    11662 VIAÑA, JOEL CRUELDAD
    11663 VIBAR, EMILSON BONAVENTE
    11664 VIBAR, MARK ANTHONY ADRA
    11665 VIBAR, ROBIN PERCIVAL BARAYA
    11666 VIBORA, KAREN CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
    11667 VICEDO, CYNTHIA RIBLEZA
    11668 VICEDO, EDILBERTO JR DACULLA
    11669 VICENCIO, GERARDO RAMOS
    11670 VICENCIO, MARICEL MESINA
    11671 VICENCIO, ONOFREA CANLAS
    11672 VICENTE, EDSON LACABE
    11673 VICENTE, PRINCESS SOTTO
    11674 VICENTE, ROSELLE SAN ESTEBAN
    11675 VICENTILLO, JACQUELINE RECUSTODIO
    11676 VICERA, MIKE PACLAR
    11677 VICMUDO, JOANNE NAVARRO
    11678 VICTORIA, BERNARD DELA CRUZ
    11679 VICTORINO, GRACIELLA JOYCE NANALES
    11680 VICTORINO, JEZZA JESORO
    11681 VICTORINO, ROWELL RAÑON
    11682 VICTORIO, ROLANDO ADIA
    11683 VIDAD, NORISA JOY FONTANILLA
    11684 VIDAL, AIYEN FRANCISCO
    11685 VIDAL, BABY CATHERINE ICO
    11686 VIDAL, BERNADETTE TUMBAGA
    11687 VIDAL, DAISY BERBAL
    11688 VIDAL, JONALYN LAMSEN
    11689 VIDAL, PEARL MARJORIE GARCIA
    11690 VIDAL, ROY LOPEZ
    11691 VIDAL, WENDY JOY VENTURA
    11692 VIDALLO, CRISTY GRACE SANCHEZ
    11693 VIDAR, JERONIMO JAMANDRI
    11694 VIDEÑA, AILYN LOYOLA
    11695 VIERNES, JOSEF AURELIO MACABALO
    11696 VIERNES, NIKKI KARLO ALONZO
    11697 VIGAFRIA, BEVERLY ANN MANON-OG
    11698 VIGAFRIA, QUEEN IVORY MAQUITED
    11699 VIGAN, GRACHEL JOY DIZON
    11700 VIGILANCIA, RHEA VILLARIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:236 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11701 VILBAR, LEONARD RUIZ
    11702 VILCHES, LOUIELLA DITCHON
    11703 VILI, KATHERINE NOMIO
    11704 VILLA, GERALD GUTIERREZ
    11705 VILLA, JEZREL DELOS SANTOS
    11706 VILLA, LIZLE ESTILLERO
    11707 VILLA, MARICEL BALDERAMA
    11708 VILLA, MICHAEL ARCA
    11709 VILLA, RAYMOND BUENAVENTURA
    11710 VILLABER, CHRISTINE LYN SANCHEZ
    11711 VILLABRILLE, REINA RUTH SORROSA
    11712 VILLACARLOS, VINCENT RAFAEL ANG
    11713 VILLACINO, ALONA QUESTADIO
    11714 VILLACRUSIS, PRECIOUS TOLEDO
    11715 VILLADARES, JEROME FABRICANTE
    11716 VILLADO, LOIDA SAAN
    11717 VILLADOLID, ZARINA ISLA
    11718 VILLAESTER, EVELYN FARIOLEN
    11719 VILLAFLOR, ARISTEO PUNO
    11720 VILLAFLOR, KRISTIA MAE BALURAN
    11721 VILLAFLOR, ULYSSES MEDIAVILLA
    11722 VILLAFLORES, EDELYN MANANQUIL
    11723 VILLAFLORES, RONALYN ACOSTA
    11724 VILLAFRANCA, MARIFE ROSALEJOS
    11725 VILLAFRANCA, MICHELLE PANGANIBAN
    11726 VILLAFUERTE, GLENN ENTIENZA
    11727 VILLAFUERTE, KATHRINA RUBY CODILLO
    11728 VILLAFUERTE, REYMOND ESID
    11729 VILLAGONZALO, SHEILA MAE DIMOL
    11730 VILLAHERMOSA, CATHEL MAE QUIROGA
    11731 VILLAJOS, JOJU AMOR DENAQUE
    11732 VILLALOBOS, DIANNE ERICA ADAPON
    11733 VILLALOBOS, MARY ANN CASILLAN
    11734 VILLALOBOS, SHINJEN BABARAN
    11735 VILLALON, APPLE MARY JOY MAGHANOY
    11736 VILLALON, ERNESTO EUSEBIO III SOTELO
    11737 VILLALON, ESTHER MENA
    11738 VILLALON, MICHAEL MAESTRADO
    11739 VILLALUZ, ERMA LINTAG
    11740 VILLAMAR, RICKY URBANO
    11741 VILLAMARTIN, MELANIE SANTOS
    11742 VILLAMAYOR, MARICAR JATULAN
    11743 VILLAMERO, FATIMA ARROJADO
    11744 VILLAMIL, ARIANE MAE DOLAR
    11745 VILLAMOR, NAOMI IRENE YANGCO
    11746 VILLAMOR, RANNEL SEMBLANTE
    11747 VILLAMOR, WILFRED CRISTOPHER ABENOJA
    11748 VILLAMORA, NORILYN HIWATIG
    11749 VILLANGCA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
    11750 VILLANO, BIANCHIE MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:237 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11751 VILLANO, DEU DARIUS BATOBALONOS
    11752 VILLANO, GEMMABELLE ALDAY
    11753 VILLANO, JOVENAL MONTAJES
    11754 VILLANUEVA, AILEEN TAN
    11755 VILLANUEVA, ALEJANDRO JR PAMILAGA
    11756 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN GANIA
    11757 VILLANUEVA, AYRA BLANCO
    11758 VILLANUEVA, CYNTHIA TALENS
    11759 VILLANUEVA, ENGEL MAY RUBIN
    11760 VILLANUEVA, ETHELRINE ACUAVERA
    11761 VILLANUEVA, FLORELYN DUTONG
    11762 VILLANUEVA, FROILAN BRIONGOS
    11763 VILLANUEVA, JANICE HUAB
    11764 VILLANUEVA, JANNEY JAY ROJO
    11765 VILLANUEVA, JHULY-AN SILVA
    11766 VILLANUEVA, JOSEFINA DELA TORRE
    11767 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPINE PASCUA
    11768 VILLANUEVA, JOVY ARBIGOSO
    11769 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANN CALOSOR
    11770 VILLANUEVA, KATHERINE OLVIDO
    11771 VILLANUEVA, KRISCEL GUEVARA
    11772 VILLANUEVA, LORENA ALILIAN
    11773 VILLANUEVA, LORENA PALERACIO
    11774 VILLANUEVA, MA DOLORES PAULA CABUSAO
    11775 VILLANUEVA, MARA MAE GUINTAO
    11776 VILLANUEVA, MARIA DALUCANOG
    11777 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGEL DE CASTRO
    11778 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANGELINE OBORDO
    11779 VILLANUEVA, MAUREN CARIÑO
    11780 VILLANUEVA, PHINGIE ETURMA
    11781 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD BERNADIE SUMERA
    11782 VILLANUEVA, RODEL ALLAGA
    11783 VILLANUEVA, RONALYN CASIMERO
    11784 VILLANUEVA, ROSSHELL OMNES
    11785 VILLANUEVA, SALINA DOCUYANAN
    11786 VILLAPAZ, BRENDA MODINA
    11787 VILLAPUZ, LANIE SANCHEZ
    11788 VILLARALBO, JULIE ANNE IMPERIAL
    11789 VILLARAMA, KENNETE GARILAO
    11790 VILLARAN, JENNIE SILVESTRE
    11791 VILLARANDA, MARIA VICTORIA CANDIDATO
    11792 VILLARANDA, RUSTAN SUAREZ
    11793 VILLARASA, CEASAR GLENN BERBANIO
    11794 VILLARBA, AUBREY JOY BASILIO
    11795 VILLAREAL, ANTONETTE NACARIO
    11796 VILLARENTE, JOSEPH AYO
    11797 VILLAREZ, STEVE ALLEN DIAZ
    11798 VILLARIAS, JUSAN ESGUERRA
    11799 VILLARIAS, MARIVI NEPOMUCENO
    11800 VILLARIAS, RIZA DIAZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:238 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11801 VILLARIMO, RAYMOND JASMIN
    11802 VILLARIN, AIREEN LUSAÑES
    11803 VILLARIN, IMEE SAILE
    11804 VILLARIN, JOCELYN BACOY
    11805 VILLARIN, RICHELLE DESPI
    11806 VILLARIZA, JAVE FLOR JAGONIA
    11807 VILLARMINO, GARLIE JHAY SENO
    11808 VILLARO, LYZZA ANN PEDERE
    11809 VILLARO, MIKELYN CORARATON
    11810 VILLAROJO, HENRY QUINAÑOLA
    11811 VILLAROSA, ANTONIO PEROCHO
    11812 VILLAROSA, DENNIS JAVIER
    11813 VILLAROSA, OLIVER CHAN
    11814 VILLARTA, CINDY EMNACIN
    11815 VILLARTA, MICHELET MARIE BROCE
    11816 VILLARUEL, JACKIELOU ACITONA
    11817 VILLARUEL, MICHELLE DUNGOG
    11818 VILLARUEL, SARAH DE JESUS
    11819 VILLARUZ, JESSA MAE ORTEGA
    11820 VILLARUZ, JOLITTE ALINSOG
    11821 VILLARUZ, MARY-ANN BERJAME
    11822 VILLAS, MAYRELL VIAÑA
    11823 VILLAS, NORLYN CATALUÑA
    11824 VILLASAN, HILDA AMOROSO
    11825 VILLASANTE, MARY GRACE MANOJO
    11826 VILLASIN, MARIA ELIZA KARLA REVELO
    11827 VILLASOR, CARMINA ROCILLE GUMAPAC
    11828 VILLASTIQUE, CHERRY MAE OMPOC
    11829 VILLAVIZA, ABBY GAILE ASUNCION
    11830 VILLEGAS, CELPON GAUDAN
    11831 VILLEGAS, EVELYN CARISMA
    11832 VILLEGAS, JENER TORRES
    11833 VILLEGAS, JOEL HUELGAS
    11834 VILLEGAS, LIEZL DEYTO
    11835 VILLEGAS, RYAN ALAMAG
    11836 VILLEGAS, SAMUEL BELEN
    11837 VILLEGAS, SHERYL BALGEMINO
    11838 VILLENA, MARY GRACE CALUAG
    11839 VILLESTER, ARIEL TAPAYAN
    11840 VILLEZA, JOSEPH MORENO
    11841 VILLO, MAY SANTIAGO
    11842 VILLOCILLO, CYRIL ANN SAMARITA
    11843 VILLOSTAS, KIMMY SYRA CASTILLO
    11844 VILOG, DAN JOSEPH HABAN
    11845 VILORIA, POMMY FRANCES AGARAN
    11846 VILUAN, MAELODY PAGDILAO
    11847 VINLUAN, ANNABELLE GARCIA
    11848 VINLUAN, CRYSTALJEAN SOLIS
    11849 VINLUAN, MARICRIS LLORCA
    11850 VINOYA, MAIDEN CLAIRE ACOBA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:239 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11851 VIOLA, MICHELLE LERIO
    11852 VIOLANTA, KIMBERLY UNICE CAMBEL
    11853 VIOS, JOANN SOLIS
    11854 VIOYA, JONALEE VIOYA
    11855 VIRAY, AL KEVIN CANLAS
    11856 VIRAY, ANTONIO JR CHAN
    11857 VIRAY, MA IRENE CABURNAY
    11858 VIRAY, PAMELA MAMANGUN
    11859 VIRAY, ROSE ANN BUSTILLOS
    11860 VIRIÑA, CHRISTINE JOY CRUZIN
    11861 VIRREY, MELISA DE CHAVEZ
    11862 VIRREY, PHOEBE JILL LIPNICA
    11863 VIRREY, VICKY PEÑAVERDE
    11864 VIRTUDAZO, CHERRY SALADO
    11865 VIRTUDAZO, LOTSIE LIZA
    11866 VIRTUDAZO, MARITA VETORICO
    11867 VIRTUDAZO, SWINGLY BABY JOY AVE
    11868 VISANDE, ALFREDO JR OBLIGADO
    11869 VISBAL, MARIA FATIMA POTESTAS
    11870 VISCA, MA ANDREA AMOR RIO
    11871 VISPERAS, CHARLOTTE RIZARIE
    11872 VISPERAS, IAN KARLO CUARIO
    11873 VITALICIO, RAQUEL BONGAT
    11874 VITERBO, EVELYN HERNANDEZ
    11875 VITERBO, JEROME TAMAYO
    11876 VITO, CHARITO ANZANO
    11877 VITORIANO, LHEA MAY ROMANTICO
    11878 VITTO, CELIA JACINTO
    11879 VITUG, JEREEN PEÑALES
    11880 VIVAR, MA ELIZABETH BAUTISTA
    11881 VIVAS, JUN BERT DALION
    11882 VIZMANOS, RUTH DE GUZMAN
    11883 VOCALES, GILREY JUANILLO
    11884 WACLIN, MERCY SALIPIO
    11885 WACLIN, RAZEL MONANG
    11886 WACLIN, TROY LANGBAN
    11887 WAG-I, LETICIA CUMIHANG
    11888 WAHABI, ASHRAF SARIP
    11889 WAHIMAN, LOURDES AGCOPRA
    11890 WAITAN, VICTOR AWISAN
    11891 WALIDODEN, NABILA USMAN
    11892 WAMILDA, JULIE MAY COSINA
    11893 WANAN, EVELYN MASNO
    11894 WANGDALI, SION DAKETAN
    11895 WASING, BETINA MARCELO
    11896 WATAMAMA, JADIDA SARIPADA
    11897 WAYAWAY, ROWENA MALANNAG
    11898 WAÑA, VON MICHAEL DOMINGO
    11899 WENCESLAO, EMERITO JR CARTAGENA
    11900 WENCESLAO, RAMON LIWANAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:240 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11901 WHITESIDE, RACHEL DIANO
    11902 WILLIAM, MARINA HERNANDEZ
    11903 WILLIAMS, WILNALYN CARRIAGA
    11904 YABANA, IRENE COSTAS OPON
    11905 YABES, SHEILA MARIE ROXAS
    11906 YABO, LESLIE ANN CIANO
    11907 YABUT, ARIANE JOY NAZ
    11908 YABUT, RHYAN CABANSAG
    11909 YACCAO, VICENTE JR PAGOD
    11910 YACON, APPLE-GRACE MANONGSONG
    11911 YADAN, EDITHA FLORENTIN
    11912 YAGYAGON, AGNES TANGDAY
    11913 YALUNG, LAMUEL MANANSALA
    11914 YALUNG, NICOLE PINERA
    11915 YALUNG, PATRICK GARCIA
    11916 YAMAG, GEMAR BAGANAO
    11917 YAMAT, ALFONSO III GADI
    11918 YAMAT, CRISTINA NUCUM
    11919 YAMBAO, KATHLEEN CUELLAR
    11920 YAMBAO, KAYCIE GAYLE MANANSALA
    11921 YANCHA, LOUDELLE KIAMKO
    11922 YANDOC, SHEENA KATRIN DAZA
    11923 YANES, JAYSON MARCOS
    11924 YANEZA, CARYL CACHAPERO
    11925 YANEZA, JERIC BRYAN ADALIM
    11926 YANEZA, LETECIA BINDOY
    11927 YANEZA, MA LISSA TARRAYA
    11928 YANGA, CHARLENE JOY YANOC
    11929 YANGAO, RUFEL JANE MONTAÑEZ
    11930 YANGUAS, MARIA ABEGAIL CAPACIA
    11931 YANO, ISABEL LYNN ADEVA
    11932 YANONG, CRISSELOU BACTING
    11933 YANONG, LANIE CANOY
    11934 YANSON, JANE SABALDICA
    11935 YANTO, MARICEL BATALLA
    11936 YAON, MYRA JOY LOPIBA
    11937 YAP, CRISTY ANN GALLEGO
    11938 YAP, JANETTE DOMINGO
    11939 YAP, KIMBERLY ROSE GACUS
    11940 YAPAO, JESSIE JAMES ORQUIA
    11941 YAPYAPAN, DANA MAE CAMEYENG
    11942 YAQUITIN, ALFREDO LARIDA
    11943 YASOL, HEINRICH RECELESTINO
    11944 YAU, MA JEZABEL QUEREL
    11945 YAUN, MARIA LOURDES PANDAY
    11946 YAÑEZ, RENALYN JAMONIL
    11947 YBAÑEZ, CARLA TAPIC
    11948 YBAÑEZ, JASMIN SAQUILABON
    11949 YBAÑEZ, MARVIN BONGCAWIL
    11950 YEC YEC, MARIA LUISA CARRIEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:241 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    11951 YECYEC, ANNA LOU GONZALES
    11952 YEE, JENNY ERENIA
    11953 YEE, ROSARIO SERRANO
    11954 YGOT, NATASHA JANE ORTEGA
    11955 YLANAN, RALF REMEDIO
    11956 YLARDE, VANESSA MAINES
    11957 YNIEGO, GERALDINE TRISTE
    11958 YODICO, MARGIE REVISTA
    11959 YONG, JOSEPH FLORES
    11960 YOON, AMELITA LAURON
    11961 YOSORES, JUNEBEL TALADRO
    11962 YPIL, WILFREDA DUMAGUET
    11963 YRAUDA, JOSELITA ROMAS
    11964 YSMAEL, EVER JOY GAYYAMAN
    11965 YSULAN, ROSALINA ESPINA
    11966 YTURRIAGA, MARICAR CORNICO
    11967 YU, ERIKA KHRYSS DY
    11968 YU, JOSE CARLITO JR ESPERANZA
    11969 YU, KRISTINE DIONIO
    11970 YUCAMCO, MARLON ESTUFIDO
    11971 YUMANG, MARJORIE RAMOS
    11972 YUMUL, LEENDEL IVY CASTRO
    11973 YUMUL, ROMINICK BARCENAS
    11974 YUNGCA, MYLENE SISON
    11975 YUSI, ANA DEVINA MATIAS
    11976 YUSON, JUNARD SINALAN
    11977 YUSTE, ERICKSON PULGA
    11978 ZABALA, EDITHA MABOLOC
    11979 ZABALA, EFFIE AGRES
    11980 ZABALA, IRENE SAENZ
    11981 ZABALA, RICHARD BAQUIRAN
    11982 ZABALA, RIZA BAQUIRAN
    11983 ZACAL, MA ANA CARIAGA
    11984 ZACARIA, AINA EDRESS
    11985 ZACARIAS, JENNIFER GOMEZ
    11986 ZAFRA, JULIBEE ANN DALUGDUG
    11987 ZAGALES, IVY DALA
    11988 ZAMBALES, REGINE TIQUI
    11989 ZAMBAS, WILSON MAGLACION
    11990 ZAMORA, BERNARD CARMILO JUMAO-AS
    11991 ZAMORA, ELLEN HUGO
    11992 ZAMORA, ISMAEL ESTEBAN
    11993 ZAMORA, JAYMEE JOY MUERONG
    11994 ZAMORA, JOHNELL ESPINOSA
    11995 ZAMORA, JOZETTE CALIPAYAN
    11996 ZAMORA, JUNE CANILLO
    11997 ZAMORA, KRIS JEAN NAPONE
    11998 ZAMORA, ROBERT QUINONES
    11999 ZAMORA, ZINNIA ANISLAGON
    12000 ZANORIA, MIRAFLOR LICARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
    Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:242 of 242
    Seq. No. N a m e
    12001 ZANTUA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC FERNANDEZ
    12002 ZANTUA, GERALDINE LAZARTE
    12003 ZAPANTA, JAN REINO ARROYO
    12004 ZAPANTA, MA THERESA LAVADOR
    12005 ZARA, KATHERINE JOY ABDON
    12006 ZARAGOZA, KRISTI-IAN FAJARDO
    12007 ZARATAN, JOHN PATRICK INGGARAN
    12008 ZARATE, ALDRION RAGRACIAS
    12009 ZARATE, GLORIA ROQUE
    12010 ZARATE, RUSSEL MAGANA
    12011 ZASPA, ALREED MALILAY
    12012 ZASPA, JOHN RODOLFH CORRES
    12013 ZATA, CRISTY JOY ZONIO
    12014 ZAULDA, BITU-IN LOPEZ
    12015 ZENAROSA, CARMELITA SISON
    12016 ZENAROSA, MARIA LEILA NAESA
    12017 ZERNA, LIMUEL REAL
    12018 ZERRUDO, RO-ANN MARIE PALLER
    12019 ZETA, LOVELLA BERNADEZ
    12020 ZIALCITA, HILDA MARIE ABRIGO
    12021 ZIALCITA, NADIA VERONICA SAN JUAN
    12022 ZILMAR, JOEL MARIANO
    12023 ZITA, MARI KRIS OLAO
    12024 ZOILO, ABEGAIL CAIDE
    12025 ZOLETA, ALICECEL LUCERO
    12026 ZOLETA, KLEO-AN MARGARET REGUDO
    12027 ZOLETA, MARK JULIUS VILLARUEL
    12028 ZOSA, YOB RASEC RJ VEJANO
    12029 ZUASULA, JESSICA BACANTO
    12030 ZUBIRI, MARICED DORADO
    12031 ZUELA, JOANA MARY MABAG
    12032 ZULUETA, IRENE SINABAN
    12033 ZULUETA, NILO RODRIGUEZ
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    Post Top Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT

    Post Bottom Ad

    ADVERTISEMENT