TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    June 2013 Career Service Exam Results CSE-PPT DENR, NAPC- Region 5 to 8 (Professional)

    Manila, Philippines - The Civil Service Commission (CSC) on Wednesday, July 10 announces the list of passers for June 16, 2013 Special Career Service Examination- Paper-and-Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) for all DENR and NAPC examinees conducted in 16 testing centers nationwide.


    List of Passers by Region (Professional Level)
    Region 1-4| Region 5-8| Region 9-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

    List of Passers by Region (Sub-Professional Level)
    Region 1-6| Region 7-12| NCR| CAR-CARAGA-ARMM

    Complete list of passers for the Professional Level -Regions 5-8 can be found here:
    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 5: CSCRO5 (Legaspi City)
    Seq # ExamNo Name
    1 220137 ABITRIA, CATHERINE L
    2 220153 ATIENZA, DEOGRATIAS S
    3 220018 AZUL, GERALD JEEF A
    4 220016 AZURIN, JAN PHILLIP P
    5 220068 BALLON, ARLENE A
    6 220022 BARCELONA, JEEZREL N
    7 220074 BRIAGAS, MELANIE L
    8 220007 BRILLANTE, ROBERT M
    9 220063 BROQUEZA, LORENA N
    10 220042 CALLEJA, EDEN B
    11 220164 CAMACHO, CHERNEN VALENTIN C
    12 220215 CAMACHO, CHRISTOPHER RENIER C
    13 220054 CARLOS, BERNARD A
    14 220014 CIMANES, TWINKLE M
    15 220192 DUNGCA, JOAN F
    16 220067 EVANGELISTA, EDWIN T
    17 220140 GRANADILLOS, MARY ROSE B
    18 220004 IBASCO, JULIE ANN D
    19 220175 LOQUINARIO, RIO M
    20 220135 MANJARES, HAZEL M
    * * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 6: CSCRO6 (Iloilo City)
    Seq # ExamNo Name
    1 250270 ACHA, LUTON B
    2 250110 AGSALUNA, NIDALYN P
    3 250195 APUD, ARLENE C
    4 250040 BALMEO, EMMANUELITO B
    5 250092 BOCADO, RELLY A
    6 250013 CABAHUG, ALFONSO JR T
    7 250115 CABUNGCAL, LIZA MARIE L
    8 250079 CALANZA, LORD IAN C
    9 250082 CASIPLE, LUIS G
    10 250076 COLOMER, ANALIZA J
    11 250074 CORNELIO, JYLYN V
    12 250019 DIANA, RHETT ARTHUR A
    13 250139 DRILON, GLORIA A
    14 250043 EUSOYA, ELMA F
    15 250245 FANTILLAN, VANESSA G
    16 250238 FUNTILON, NEIL F
    17 250230 GALLEGO, FRANCISCO III T
    18 250241 JAMOTILLO, HELEN GRACE F
    19 250122 JAQUE, MICHAEL F
    20 250216 LORIEGA, GIL ROQUE O
    21 250204 MONTESA, EVANGELINE D
    22 250022 MORILLA, MAE FATE E
    23 250209 NABUAB, DIANILLE P
    24 250008 NATIAL, MELISSA JOY T
    25 250007 NIEVES, ANALISA J
    26 250215 PEDRAJAS, RIZZA LYN A
    27 250280 POBLADOR, CECILE D
    28 250109 PULMONES, MARK ANTHONY B
    29 250221 SAQUILON, ROHDALYN A
    30 250272 SARCENO, GUILBERT S
    31 250030 SARGENTO, SUNNY BOY D
    32 250266 SERVANO, PAUL E
    33 250121 SISON, MARY JESUSA E
    34 250271 SOMBRADOR, SHARON J
    35 250269 SUBONG, ESTRELLITA R
    36 250262 SURMION, ROLLY B
    37 250198 TOMINEZ, GUILLERMO P
    38 250113 TUGADO, MEYDEN P
    39 250020 TUMASIS, JOSE MARIE T
    40 250125 VALLA, JADE J
    41 250250 VILLARUEL, EDEN A
    * * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 7: CSCRO7 (Cebu City)
    Seq # ExamNo Name
    1 280022 ALFANTE, ALVIE M
    2 280052 ALLEGO, STERREMAE L
    3 280062 ALOYAN, QUEEN C
    4 280208 AVILES, EMMANUEL P
    5 280265 AVILES, VESPER P
    6 280051 BALBUENA, EDMUND J
    7 280435 BAUTISTA, SHARON C
    8 280395 BITANTOS, ELIZABETH LENNON C
    9 280372 BONTIA, FRAILEN C
    10 280194 CABALLERO, LUIGI MIGUEL M
    11 280164 CABANDO, LORD JIM-T N
    12 280359 CAFE, ROSA SHIELA B
    13 280017 CARINO, JOEL B
    14 280290 CARRILLO, JEMERCINDA C
    15 280102 CASTRO, DENNIS B
    16 280386 CISNEROS, CYNTHIA V
    17 280167 COMENDADOR, CARLO S
    18 280376 DATAN, LESTER N
    19 280139 DAULONG, JELGEN FAITH V
    20 280067 DAVIN, ANTONIETTA A
    21 280152 DEJADENA, LUTHER V
    22 280402 DICDICAN, EMMELYN M
    23 280239 GALVE, EDWIN JR V
    24 280176 GARCIA, NECILA S
    25 280131 GARCIA, REINO VAL JOSEPH L
    26 280385 IMPOK, JONATHAN RHOYD C
    27 280399 JUMAWID, VICTORINA T
    28 280184 LIBORES, RENDEL M
    29 280370 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL G
    30 280269 MEÑOZA, JANNICE D
    31 280155 OUANO, ARNOLD T
    32 280220 PAGES, KRISTINE JYNEL A
    33 280322 PANTINOPLE, AMELIA P
    34 280253 POMASIN, MAMERTO E
    35 280140 QUICHO, JOSEPH JAMES G
    36 280223 REMOLADOR, ROWENA F
    37 280035 RUMBAOA, ALBERT B
    38 280243 SABALLE, BETHANY A
    39 280007 SEMBLANTE, PEDRO JR P
    40 280215 SEVILLA, MARIBETH J
    41 280398 TADUYO, SEREN A
    42 280348 VAÑO, KAREN C
    * * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

    June 16, 2013 Special CSE-PPT for DENR
    PROFESSIONAL LEVEL
    Region 8: CSCRO8 (Tacloban City)
    Seq # ExamNo Name
    1 310196 ABAÑO, CHERRY B
    2 310076 ABRAGAN, JULIUS VIRGIL M
    3 310040 AVESTRUZ, APRIL FE C
    4 310155 BALO, CLINT A
    5 310043 BALURAN, JOEL D
    6 310274 CABIGAYAN, JOSEPH I
    7 310202 DE LA CRUZ, LETICIA S
    8 310067 DOMING, GERLY P
    9 310066 GONZAGA, ROMADIA M
    10 310271 HOMILLANO, GEMILLE D
    11 310183 JACA, SHIRLYNE G
    12 310250 JAYME, MARITES M
    13 310226 LEDAMA, ANTONETTE G
    14 310270 MACABUHAY, LAURENCE V
    15 310235 MANDRAS, DOREENE APRILLE E
    16 310241 MARMITA, SETH F
    17 310184 NUÑEZ, MA ANTONETTE B
    18 310258 PADILLA, ROGELIO JR B
    19 310204 PEÑAFLOR, JUNEDEC D
    20 310179 ROSEL, RICHARD P
    21 310261 ROSETE, MA ANNIELYN C
    22 310136 SAAVEDRA, RONNEL S
    23 310072 SOLIDOR, MARNALDO D
    * * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *


     

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad