TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers LET Result: March 2022 Secondary

    MANILA, Philippines — LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on Friday, April 29 the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on Sunday, March 27, 2022 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

    The complete list of passers for Secondary exam, S-Z surnames, is available here.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2022 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    [S-Z] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    LET - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022

    6345 SABADO, JEFFREY EGBERT MADRID
    6346 SABADO, MARK LIZARDO
    6347 SABADO, MONALISA ABAYON
    6348 SABADO, NATHASSIA LILLI RENCE HERRERA
    6349 SABADO, RYAN BAGALAY
    6350 SABANDAL, BERNADETTE KIAMCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 129 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 SABANDAL, VJ NAVARRO
    6352 SABANG, RECHEL ALABAN
    6353 SABANGAN, CECILLE ANNE TORIANO
    6354 SABANGAN, ISRAEL HADAY
    6355 SABAS, MAIANE PRIELA
    6356 SABDANI, AJEJA CHAN
    6357 SABDULLAH, GUIAMEL PAURAC
    6358 SABERON, JAYMAR CASTILLON
    6359 SABIANO, MARK ATIW-AN
    6360 SABIDO, MARIFEL DOBLON
    6361 SABINO, MARICEL NADORA
    6362 SABIO, MAIDE MONDARES
    6363 SABLAON, JOHN EMIL MOLINA
    6364 SABLAYAN, SAMANTHA CLAIRE SOLIVIO
    6365 SABPA, ALMAERAH TAYUAN
    6366 SABUSAP, JOMMAR MISTA
    6367 SACIL, ROBELYN BAER
    6368 SACLA, EUNICE BASANIO
    6369 SACNANAS, FHEENA MAE
    6370 SACOPANIO, NATHANIEL DENN GARCIA
    6371 SACRAMENTO, JOHN DUANE GUERRA
    6372 SACRAMENTO, LOVELY GOMEZ
    6373 SACRAMENTO, NOREEN CABAHUG
    6374 SACRIZ, MARIA ESPERANZA MAIGUE
    6375 SACULINGAN, GINALYN ENOY
    6376 SADAYA, STEFANIE GRACE CORDERO
    6377 SADIA, MARIE JOY ESTRADA
    6378 SADIASA, HENRICO FRAYNA
    6379 SADINAS, FEDERICO JR MENDOZA
    6380 SADONGDONG, KRISTY LOU SILVOSA
    6381 SADSAD, ANDREA MAY TASO
    6382 SAET, MARJUN OCA
    6383 SAGABAY, REMIE MADALIDAY
    6384 SAGADSAD, ROMEL DONALDO
    6385 SAGANSAM, ABDULRAHMAN MAMA
    6386 SAGARAY, AIZA BAGUNDOL
    6387 SAGAT, TIMOTHY PAUL LISING
    6388 SAGAYDO, LE-AN PASADO
    6389 SAGRADO, MARIE LUZ RENEE VALIENTE
    6390 SAGSAGAT, ALEXANDER GABATINO
    6391 SAGUM, JO-ANN ESTILLORE
    6392 SAGUM, ROSE CLARITA MONTORIO
    6393 SAGUN, JANE ROXAS
    6394 SAGUN, JENNIFER CASTANEDA
    6395 SAGUN, NHOMER CABUSORA
    6396 SAHAGUN, JERAME MANALILI
    6397 SAHIDUL, ABDULWAHID ALPA
    6398 SAHIM, MIRIAM ATAL
    6399 SAHITARIOS, ERRA JAY ENDERES
    6400 SAJIRUN, ABDEL-AZIS ABDULLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 130 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 SAKAY, ROAN OLAZO
    6402 SAKING, ANABEL LEGASPI
    6403 SALABAO, NIEL YBAÑEZ
    6404 SALABER, BABEJEAN CARATERO
    6405 SALAC, PATRICE MALIWAT
    6406 SALAC, SARAH JEAN LABAJO
    6407 SALACOT, ROWENA GARCIA
    6408 SALADAGA, JHYRIFF FLORES
    6409 SALADO, LOVELY FAITH CABISADA
    6410 SALAGUBANG, JANETTE MANTILE
    6411 SALAH, NASIAH WATAMAMA
    6412 SALAJENDO, MARVEE OBIADO
    6413 SALAMANES, RANIELLA MARIE DY
    6414 SALAMAT, FERLY SANTOS
    6415 SALAMERO, VINCENT SEROMA
    6416 SALAMIDA, JESSA RHEA ONGSOTTO
    6417 SALAMO, BEVERLY MORALES
    6418 SALANATIN, CLYDE ASION
    6419 SALANGSANG, DAVID LEE HABOC
    6420 SALANGUSTE, IVY LIZA CALLOS
    6421 SALAO, CLARISSA DE GUZMAN
    6422 SALAPAS, MARGIE ALOCELLO
    6423 SALAS, MARY GRACE CABUG
    6424 SALAS, VIA THRISS ANN COSTAS
    6425 SALAYO, MARIDEL ROSALES
    6426 SALAZAR, ADOLFO RUIZ
    6427 SALAZAR, CHARMAINE CABAL
    6428 SALAZAR, FERLY JANE USA
    6429 SALAZAR, JHAY ANN CARPIO
    6430 SALAZAR, LUZJEN ANCOT
    6431 SALAZAR, MAENARD JOVOI VERGARA
    6432 SALAZAR, MARIEN REYES
    6433 SALAZAR, NOELLYN LAXA
    6434 SALAZAR, ROSELLA MAE ROGERO
    6435 SALAZAR, VIC RABINA
    6436 SALBURO, NENITA ALBARICO
    6437 SALCEDO, BLENDA CAGANG
    6438 SALCEDO, CECILLE MARIE UNGRIA
    6439 SALCEDO, REJIE MAY AMBROSE
    6440 SALDAJENO, ARRIANE CRISE NERY
    6441 SALDIVAR, GENEVIEVE LITA
    6442 SALDUA, FRETZ LENDEN CAMUS
    6443 SALE, JESSA MAY PLANAS
    6444 SALERO, ROBERT JOHN RUIZ
    6445 SALGADOS, JESICA ORIBIA
    6446 SALI, ARMANDA ROQUE
    6447 SALI, ASHNERA TAHA
    6448 SALI, NADZWA AMSARI
    6449 SALIC, ALMINAH MAMAGANDING
    6450 SALIC, PANARIGAN JR USMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 131 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 SALICSIC, JASPER ADRIAN DOBLE
    6452 SALICSIC, MARK ANTHONY REDULA
    6453 SALIGUMBA, LEVIE FLORES
    6454 SALIHIN, HANINAH MANNAN
    6455 SALIK, LAILA BANTAS
    6456 SALIK, MYRNA FABRIGAR
    6457 SALIK, NORHAYA H GUIAMIL
    6458 SALIMBAY, FRENNIE ROSE BILOG
    6459 SALINAS, EURICA EROSA
    6460 SALINGAY, CHRISTINE EDUSMA
    6461 SALISE, MIAME MAGALLANO
    6462 SALIW-AN, KYLYN BERNARD
    6463 SALLE, RHEZA MAE BATALLONES
    6464 SALMORIN, CHRISTINA CARANTO
    6465 SALOC, JOYCE PECAÑA
    6466 SALOM, MARIAH ANGELA KAYE DE LEON
    6467 SALOMA, ROUI CAMOT
    6468 SALON, ALICIA ACOSTA
    6469 SALONGA, SARAH SUZANNE GAID
    6470 SALONOY, GLINALYN VISMANOS
    6471 SALONOY, RHUNA MAE ENCABO
    6472 SALTARIN, ELSA PAGULAYAN
    6473 SALUD, KARL BRIAN TESTON
    6474 SALUDAR, JENELYN AMAGA
    6475 SALUDO, KEVIN PAUL ER-ER
    6476 SALUT, RITCHELL RAMOS
    6477 SALVA, KRISTA MAE PANTOÑAL
    6478 SALVA, MIGUEL NICHOLAS III ANFONE
    6479 SALVA, NICKA MARIE ANFONE
    6480 SALVACION, CHARLENE PERGIS
    6481 SALVADOR, ADHER BERT ABALOS
    6482 SALVADOR, CHERRY-LLEN
    6483 SALVADOR, GLENDLY LAZARO
    6484 SALVADOR, MARICEL ALVAREZ
    6485 SALVADOR, MARK ROBLES
    6486 SALVADOR, MIRA KRISTEL BAUTISTA
    6487 SALVADOR, PRINCESS ALEXANDRIA
    6488 SALVADOR, SOPHIA LORAINE MAÑEZ
    6489 SAM, GIAN KARLO LUMANLAN
    6490 SAM, RUBY JEAN ARAC
    6491 SAMAMA, REBECCA DUMAMBA
    6492 SAMANTILA, MARK JOSHUA LUGO
    6493 SAMARRO, CHONA COMARA
    6494 SAMBAT, LAILANI COBARRUBIA
    6495 SAMBILAD, MARIA MAY SENILLO
    6496 SAMBILE, JASMIN HIZO
    6497 SAMBITAN, MARIBEL BALIBER
    6498 SAMBO, FRANCHEZ NICKO REPANIE
    6499 SAMBRANA, GINE ANN DUMAGPI
    6500 SAMBRANO, ANSHERINE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 132 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 SAMILLANO, ALILY ADTOON
    6502 SAMILLANO, NOEL JUAN
    6503 SAMMAH, ALRAFFY HALIPA
    6504 SAMON, ALTHER JOHN SALVADOR
    6505 SAMONTE, MARY DIANE NICOLE INFANTADO
    6506 SAMPAYAN, ROLEX II MIRALLES
    6507 SAMPILO, NILO COTIC
    6508 SAMPULNA, NORHATA MINANDANG
    6509 SAMSON, BRANDON KELLY
    6510 SAMSON, FRANCIS JOHN
    6511 SAMSON, JIEZEL MAE
    6512 SAMSON, LADY ANN TADIOS
    6513 SAMSON, LORENA SASUMAN
    6514 SAMSON, ROMELANIE MACAPINLAC
    6515 SAMSON, YVES ABRAJAN
    6516 SAMSUDIN, NORMIDA ABUBAKAR
    6517 SAMUDIO, JANNARY APRIL RAMOS
    6518 SAMULDE, LIEZLE ADLAO
    6519 SAMURAY, SHARMAINE PACUAN
    6520 SAN, JOHN MARK EDIANON
    6521 SAN AGUSTIN, DAN AZRIEL NITO
    6522 SAN AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY
    6523 SAN ANTONIO, AIRA DENISE ISIDRO
    6524 SAN ANTONIO, KHRISTOPHER NICOLAS
    6525 SAN JOSE, HAROLD ANINAO
    6526 SAN JUAN, AIZA HIPOS
    6527 SAN JUAN, ROSE FATIMA MAMARIL
    6528 SAN MARTIN, GEMMALYN PATROL
    6529 SAN MIGUEL, HAROLD MARTIN LUCERO
    6530 SAN PEDRO, JUDY ANN ANTOR
    6531 SAN VICTORES, DANICE GONZALES
    6532 SANAYON, JAMIL BAGUAN
    6533 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA ROY
    6534 SANCHEZ, AVELINA MARY JOYCE REYES
    6535 SANCHEZ, BENJIE BERGANTEN
    6536 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE MAE
    6537 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY
    6538 SANCHEZ, ELDWIN APURA
    6539 SANCHEZ, ERNESTINE ANNE ABUGAN
    6540 SANCHEZ, FLORDELEZ JUMAWAN
    6541 SANCHEZ, GLENDA LATORRE
    6542 SANCHEZ, JACLYN JANE LOPIGA
    6543 SANCHEZ, JOANNA SABABAN
    6544 SANCHEZ, KEREN GRACE YEE
    6545 SANCHEZ, LEIZL DEL CASTILLO
    6546 SANCHEZ, MARIA CHRISTINE CATALAN
    6547 SANCHEZ, MARICRIS ROQUE
    6548 SANCHEZ, NEPTUNE RHEA NAVARRO
    6549 SANCHEZ, REMEDIOS VILOG
    6550 SANCHEZ, RENELYN LANDICHO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 133 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 SANDAGAN, DIANE CLAIRE LAGONOY
    6552 SANDIG, GHIESALYN FERRERAS
    6553 SANDIGAN, SAPIA MOHAMAD
    6554 SANDOT, KENT JAZEL ANIÑON
    6555 SANDOVAL, JENALENE RIVERA
    6556 SANGA, DAN ANGELO MANDAP
    6557 SANGGAWA, MAYLYN LABINTAS
    6558 SANGGO, MARIO PAHIMALAN
    6559 SANGGOY, KEITH TENIAS
    6560 SANGKUPAN, IBRAHIM UNTUAN
    6561 SANGUIZA, EDUARD NAVARRETE
    6562 SANGUMAY, SHELLA JOY PALER
    6563 SANICO, DESIREE JOY CAADLAWON
    6564 SANICO, VIRGILIO II SANORIA
    6565 SANIEL, RENIER VERDAN
    6566 SANOY, RITA LERMA BOY
    6567 SANTANDER, CECILIA MUTIA
    6568 SANTIAGO, AIME ALCANAR
    6569 SANTIAGO, ANDREA MAE COLIMAY
    6570 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA ACENAS
    6571 SANTIAGO, ENRICO ZAMORA
    6572 SANTIAGO, GRACE ANN PLEÑOS
    6573 SANTIAGO, HANNA MARIE REYES
    6574 SANTIAGO, HELEN MEL TANACIO
    6575 SANTIAGO, JEA LABONG
    6576 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER LAZARO
    6577 SANTIAGO, JHON DAVID TORREFIEL
    6578 SANTIAGO, MARIMAR DELA CRUZ
    6579 SANTIAGO, MARK LOURENCE DEL CARMEN
    6580 SANTIAGO, MARLA DE LA CRUZ
    6581 SANTIAGO, RICHARD DAVE MANINGAS
    6582 SANTIAGO, SARAH MAY QUILICOL
    6583 SANTILLAN, MARIA MARGARTA ISURDA
    6584 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS IRA TABANAO
    6585 SANTILLAN, RADEL VILLACAMPA
    6586 SANTISAS, JINKY LAGRAMA
    6587 SANTISTEBAN, ARNIEL TABAMO
    6588 SANTOS, ANGELICA AVILES
    6589 SANTOS, ANTHONY IAN TUAZON
    6590 SANTOS, ARON RUSSEL DELA CRUZ
    6591 SANTOS, BERNADITHA GONO
    6592 SANTOS, BRYAN ROMERO
    6593 SANTOS, BYRON MIGUEL
    6594 SANTOS, CARLA JOY GALERO
    6595 SANTOS, CHERRY LEI HERNANDEZ
    6596 SANTOS, CHERYL NOLLORA
    6597 SANTOS, CYNTHIA MANALO
    6598 SANTOS, DICKY GORDON JUMALON
    6599 SANTOS, EMIE VENERABLE
    6600 SANTOS, FATIMA VENISE DIMAPILIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 134 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 SANTOS, JANNINA KRISZIA BARRIOS
    6602 SANTOS, JASPER BALUYUT
    6603 SANTOS, JESSA SAVANDAL
    6604 SANTOS, JESSICA LYKA SANCHEZ
    6605 SANTOS, JESY ALLISTER MANZANO
    6606 SANTOS, JOHN JISSAN JIMENEZ
    6607 SANTOS, JOHN PAULO MENDOZA
    6608 SANTOS, JOYCE ANNE BAYER
    6609 SANTOS, KATHLEEN MAGBAG
    6610 SANTOS, KATRINA JOYCE ANN MARIE DAYO
    6611 SANTOS, KYLA GENESIS BAUTISTA
    6612 SANTOS, LADY RENOMA JIANN BUENAVENTURA
    6613 SANTOS, LEANDRO SUICO
    6614 SANTOS, MARICRIS ANGOLUAN
    6615 SANTOS, MARVIN AGARRO
    6616 SANTOS, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
    6617 SANTOS, MHEL ROSE MOLLINO
    6618 SANTOS, REMALYN CACABILOS
    6619 SANTOS, RIZALYN BALOR
    6620 SANTOS, ROCHELLE DE LEON
    6621 SANTOS, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
    6622 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CHIN
    6623 SANTOS, ROSE JASMINE RESURRECCION
    6624 SANTOS, SPENCER REYES
    6625 SANTOS, THERRESE COMIA
    6626 SANTOS, VINAFLOR ZANTUA
    6627 SANTOS, WOLFGANG SIMON REFUGIO
    6628 SANTUYO, NORWIN SAMONTE
    6629 SAPA, JAYSON AKSING
    6630 SAPALON, HAZEL KAMAMANG
    6631 SAPASIP, KARENA MAUREEN ONDANGAN
    6632 SAPE, ROSELYN CASTAÑAS
    6633 SAPGUIAN, SHARON JOY GARABILEZ
    6634 SAPIAN, CHARRISE THOL BALINAS
    6635 SAPLAGIO, HERLYN SANTISAS
    6636 SAPNU, MARY GRACE SIBUG
    6637 SAPPAYANI, ALKHASER VILLEGAS
    6638 SAPUNGAN, JUVILYN CUARESMA
    6639 SAPUNGAY, LUZ CLARITA ARCEO
    6640 SARA, ARMIDA SILVA
    6641 SARABUSAB, KYLA BIEN CINCO
    6642 SARAIL, NERMALYN SALASAIN
    6643 SARALDE, JUDY ANNE CREDO
    6644 SARATE, WILMA RABANERA
    6645 SARCIA, JACKIELYN SOLIS
    6646 SARCIA, LEONARD GUBAT
    6647 SARCIA, SHEILA MAE HUARDE
    6648 SARCILLA, KC JOY MAKABENTA
    6649 SARDA, LEYLA
    6650 SARDIDO, KAREN JOY RABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 135 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 SARDON, KIERWIN RHEI SALINAS
    6652 SARGENTO, JEMARI PIOCO
    6653 SARGENTO, NEÑA JANE PIOCO
    6654 SARIGALA, FAHIMA PANGO
    6655 SARIO, WENALYN DUDAS
    6656 SARIP, INDIRAH GIMENO
    6657 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE BANAIRA
    6658 SARMIENTO, ISABELLE SABINO
    6659 SARMIENTO, JESREL VIDAL
    6660 SARMIENTO, JOECE EMANUELLE TEVES
    6661 SAROMINES, IRENE PALER
    6662 SARONG, DIOSDADO BONG MILAN
    6663 SARONG, MA LIZAMAE POLESTICO
    6664 SARONGON, GENEVIEVE CASTILLO
    6665 SAROPDAS, RAYMUNDA CASTILLON
    6666 SARREAL, ROLDAN HERRERA
    6667 SARTE, KEZIAH KEREN NAPICOL
    6668 SARUEDA, JIREH SAJUL
    6669 SARZA, KEZIA AMABAO
    6670 SATAL, RAJID QUIÑO
    6671 SATOR, VENUS JEAN ALCOY
    6672 SATORRE, MARLO FRANCISCO
    6673 SATUROS, GERALDINE TALARDE
    6674 SAUMAT, YRA CHEN MASINADIONG
    6675 SAUSORA, JESSIE DIZON
    6676 SAUT, LEONELYN SABANG
    6677 SAWAL, ROSE-NIA MACABALANG
    6678 SAYAMBA, CRISELLE VELASCO
    6679 SAYLON, MOHAMEDIN LUMAYON
    6680 SAYSON, ANNE DESARIE REYES
    6681 SAYSON, FLORA MAE SINGSON
    6682 SAYSON, MARISH JOY DELA CRUZ
    6683 SAYSON, MYLENE SILVESTRE
    6684 SAYSON, WILMAR MONEDA
    6685 SEBASTIAN, MARICON LIBAO
    6686 SEBUC, JOHN GERALD MANGUBAT
    6687 SEBUJA, ARGIE VILLATO
    6688 SECRETARIO, MARIA ROSE ALIM
    6689 SEDA, JHONALYN DE GUZMAN
    6690 SEDIGO, MERLY VILLANUEVA
    6691 SEDILLO, JULIE ANN MACEDA
    6692 SEGARA, MARY GRACE BALASO
    6693 SEGUERRA, HERMIE BEL-IDA
    6694 SEGUIRO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
    6695 SEGUMA, ANGEL ROSE VALERIO
    6696 SEGUNDO, GLORIA CIPRIANO
    6697 SEGURITAN, THOM IAN GALARPE
    6698 SEJUELA, JUDY ANN INTERVENCION
    6699 SELEM, CHERRY MAE ARNOCO
    6700 SELENCIO, MICHELLE ALCOVENDAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 136 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 SELERIO, JESRIEL JOY MATUNOG
    6702 SELIDIO, GIAN CARLO MANZANO
    6703 SELLO, MARLIEBETH HONORIO
    6704 SEMANERO, KATHLYN JOY SANTOS
    6705 SEMEROS, GRACEME TOLORIO
    6706 SENESIO, NATHANIEL DEL CARMEN
    6707 SENGCO, BEA TERESA SALVADOR
    6708 SENGCO, EMMANUEL MAITEM
    6709 SENGCO, SHAINA FRANCHESKA
    6710 SEPRIOTO, LEONIDA LABADAN
    6711 SEQUITIN, JOHN MICHAEL BISNAN
    6712 SERABO, ALINOR HASSAN
    6713 SERAFON, SUNDAY GIARAO
    6714 SERAG, JOHN BENVIR MANOGURA
    6715 SERAT, MARIA THERESE EYAS
    6716 SERATO, MA KRISTINE SUMAMPONG
    6717 SERAVANES, CARMELA CORTEZ
    6718 SERCEÑA, DARYL BATINO
    6719 SERDEÑOLA, JHOMALYN DE GUZMAN
    6720 SERDON, BENCHSEAN LORD PAMPANGAN
    6721 SERENADO, AILYN JOY SALGADO
    6722 SERENCIO, ROSELLE MAE ZANORIA
    6723 SEREÑO, CHRISTINE ETAC
    6724 SEREÑO, RANI XUE BOLIMA
    6725 SERNAT, ELYZA MAE SOBREPEÑA
    6726 SERRA, RENALYN HUMIWAT
    6727 SERRANO, JADE BESANA
    6728 SERRANO, JEAN ROSETTE ACORDA
    6729 SERRANO, REGIE IAN LUMAG
    6730 SERVA, JULIUS IVAN ILAGAN
    6731 SERVANDA, JERSY PRADO
    6732 SESE, JAMAICA CAPULONG
    6733 SESUCA, APRIL ANN MABUTING
    6734 SETENTA, ABELITO BERNAL
    6735 SEVA, HIEDI PALACPAC
    6736 SEVARE, MARIA TRINA MELGAZO
    6737 SEVERA, MARY ANN VALENZUELA
    6738 SEVILLANO, JOHNDER BRIX ABALDE
    6739 SEVILLEJA, CHRISTINE SIADOR
    6740 SEÑORA, DANILA
    6741 SEÑORA, JIREHLEAH CRISTOBAL
    6742 SEÑORIN, ANGELITA DE GUZMAN
    6743 SEÑOZA, ADELYN TORTAL
    6744 SHAW, ARLENE MATU-OG
    6745 SIAGA, ALICE ALCANTARA
    6746 SIAMAN, JESSICA SADAÑA
    6747 SIANGCO, CHARISMA CONDRILLON
    6748 SIANGCO, FRANCISCO LABADAN
    6749 SIAO, CARLITO III MADRIGAL
    6750 SIBAYAN, DHAN JURR ANN ANTIPORDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 137 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 SIBAYAN, ELLEN JOY PUGAT
    6752 SIBAYAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN SERENTAS
    6753 SIBLON, JANINE PINERA
    6754 SIBUG, RICARDO III PEÑA
    6755 SICAT, CHARIEZ DIANNE VALMONTE
    6756 SICAT, RACHELL SALAMANCA
    6757 SICO, DEZERIE GRACE TAMONANG
    6758 SICOTAN, DARYLL CERNAL
    6759 SIEGA, GILBERT GENERAN
    6760 SIENA, CARLA MAE PANUELOS
    6761 SIERRA, JOHN PATRICK PARAS
    6762 SIERRA, JOYCE ANGELINE LUBIGAN
    6763 SIERRA, PATRICIA JELENE SERRANO
    6764 SIERVO, ROSE ANN REBANCOS
    6765 SIGAMATA, CHRISTINE SEÑAGAN
    6766 SIGNO, SAREL MAE ESCUETA
    6767 SILAGAN, BEVERLY CARDINO
    6768 SILAGPO, KIMBERLY TAJADO
    6769 SILAWAN, PAUL ADRIAN FERNANDEZ
    6770 SILBOSA, JENEMAY
    6771 SILLACAY, SHIELA GRACE DELA PEÑA
    6772 SILONGAN, BUHARI SUMILALAO
    6773 SILONGAN, HARREZ UNDIA
    6774 SILVA, CHEZKA LOUIZE CALDA
    6775 SILVA, JUSTINE LUNGAY
    6776 SILVA, LUTCHIE VILLAGONZALO
    6777 SILVANO, VILMA LIBRON
    6778 SILVAREZ, DENNES MUÑEZ
    6779 SILVESTRE, KARLA CARYL BELEN
    6780 SILVOSA, CRYSTAL ABARCA
    6781 SIMAGALA, GERARD DESCARGA
    6782 SIMANGAN, JOANNA MARIE DELGADO
    6783 SIMBAJON, RUEL ORTILANO
    6784 SIMBE, KRISTIAN PAUL MONES
    6785 SIMBILLO, NOREEN ELIANG
    6786 SIMBORIO, CYRILL MUTIA
    6787 SIMBULAN, ALLYZA PAMELA BUNA
    6788 SIMENE, JULIUS SORATOS
    6789 SIMENE, RIZA BAGOR
    6790 SIMON, CATALINO II EVIA
    6791 SIMON, DOMINADOR JR ABINOJA
    6792 SIMPAO, MYCHEL ATUPAN
    6793 SIMPRON, KYLA YSABEL AÑASCO
    6794 SINANGAN, SAIMA ARAGON
    6795 SINCERO, YAMAMINA SALIMBAGAT
    6796 SINDATU, NORAIMA ABDULRAKMAN
    6797 SINDAY, FJONA FAITH DEL NORTE
    6798 SINGIAN, LYNN VILLANUEVA
    6799 SINGSON, SANDYLYN PARULAN
    6800 SIONG, EMELYN BALONGKIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 138 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 SIPAGAN, LAURENCE TOLENTINO
    6802 SIRAD, MORIFA ABDULKARIM
    6803 SIRILAN, ROBELENE ALVAREZ
    6804 SIRIOS, GINA BARRA
    6805 SISNEROS, SHELLA TALINES
    6806 SISO, LOIDA PRADO
    6807 SISON, EURICE CARMONA
    6808 SISON, JUSTIN LYNARD SANTIAGO
    6809 SISON, PATRICK VINCE DOMINIQUE
    6810 SITON, LELLIAN MAE RABE
    6811 SOBREPEÑA, JOHN CARLO BUSTRIA
    6812 SOCORIN, MERRY JOY BONIO
    6813 SOCORIN, RONILO ALBOLIRAS
    6814 SODUSTA, JUDE BIARE
    6815 SOLABO, TRIXIE GWYN ABENOJA
    6816 SOLAIMAN, AMMAL DITUCALAN
    6817 SOLAIMAN, MOJAHED MACARANDAS
    6818 SOLANIA, JEZEL-LEE LOZADA
    6819 SOLANO, JAY LAGARE
    6820 SOLER, ROSE ANN DIAL
    6821 SOLIBA, KAREN JOY BANGTOWAN
    6822 SOLINO, CZARINA MAE INIO
    6823 SOLIS, ALVIN SUYAT
    6824 SOLIS, BUENA FE LEIDO
    6825 SOLIS, MELING BOBOD
    6826 SOLITARIO, IAN JOSHUE CABUÑALDA
    6827 SOLITARIO, NIKKI JANE CAPIZ
    6828 SOLLERA, MERRY GAY MERCADER
    6829 SOLOMON, BEN JR SALUGAOL
    6830 SOLOMON, WILLIAM DOMINIC EMANUEL AQUINO
    6831 SOLON, RODRIGO JR BRAZA
    6832 SOMBELON, RITCHEL HERMOSA
    6833 SOMBERO, PAUL JUSTIN FRANCO
    6834 SOMBESE, DEXTER REGULAR
    6835 SOMBESE, MAY ALTAREJOS
    6836 SOMERA, JENALYN MAGAYNON
    6837 SOMOBAY, JUSTIN JEAN PUERTO
    6838 SOMOSIERRA, RL NIÑO NEIL PAPNA
    6839 SONICO, RICHARD VICADA
    6840 SONIO, DAYLIN LIMBUAN
    6841 SONIO, MARK JERICO FLORENCIO
    6842 SOQUEÑA, JEMESON ORTEGA
    6843 SORE, EDISON PASION
    6844 SOREÑO, JESTER BACAYO
    6845 SORIANO, AIREENE NUQUI
    6846 SORIANO, ANTHONY SALMORIN
    6847 SORIANO, DAISY BUSICO
    6848 SORIANO, DOMINIQUE JOHN OCAMPO
    6849 SORIANO, JAYSON MATIAS
    6850 SORIANO, JOHN PATRICK LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 139 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 SORIANO, PIA ANGELA BORANTES
    6852 SORIANO, QUENNIE ROSHELLE ANNE FONTEJON
    6853 SORIANO, RAYMOND AGUIRRE
    6854 SORIANO, RICKY JR GUTIERREZ
    6855 SORIANO, SHAINA GLAZE SUPE
    6856 SORIANO, SHARMINE CATANDO
    6857 SORIANO, SHERLIEN MAJADAS
    6858 SORIANO, SHIRLEY GUMAWI
    6859 SORIMA, MAYLYN SELEDIO
    6860 SORINGA, AIRENE JOY SEMILLA
    6861 SORONGON, J B SUAZO
    6862 SORSONI, RUEL ENGAÑO
    6863 SORTIDA, RIZA GAMO
    6864 SOSA, EMMANUEL SAMONTE
    6865 SOSMEÑA, ABEGAEL TURAN
    6866 SOSMEÑA, DAVE GARCIANO
    6867 SOTELO, JENNALYN CARREON
    6868 SOTELO, ROSEMARIE CABANGLAN
    6869 SOTTO, ELLA MARIE PACIFICO
    6870 SOTTO, RHEA ADELINE MUCHANO
    6871 STA CLARA, PRURENZO BERMUDO
    6872 STO TOMAS, RIZ-ANN FLORES
    6873 SUA, VALERIE MAE FRANCO
    6874 SUACILLO, ANALYN TORAJA
    6875 SUANSING, ROLLAND JHAY GONZAGA
    6876 SUAREZ, REYNALD SAMBAT
    6877 SUASOLA, MAYFLOR PANTUHAN
    6878 SUAVERDEZ, ROSE LYN DE GUZMAN
    6879 SUAZO, ARJANE DUMANGAS
    6880 SUBA, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL
    6881 SUBASTE, CRISTINE JOY TIAMZON
    6882 SUBIDO, ANALIE FALCATAN
    6883 SUCION, MARICRIS GULEN
    6884 SUDIACAL, WARREN BEATO
    6885 SUEDE, JAY TATOY
    6886 SUELILA, REINNA PASIBE
    6887 SUGANO, MAESHELLE GEMIDA
    6888 SUGANOB, FAITH MARIE ENERO
    6889 SUGANOB, JIREHKRIZA GAGANTE
    6890 SUGANOB, RODELJAN EDICTO
    6891 SUGASTE, CARL LYNDON
    6892 SUGUE, FEA MAY CAWAGDAN
    6893 SUGUITAN, PRESCILLA NAVARRO
    6894 SUICO, LORENA MAE CONCEPCION
    6895 SUIZO, MARY ANN MAGRIÑA
    6896 SULANGI, RENZ MICHAEL SAURO
    6897 SULAPAS, INGIEBERT ELLAZO
    6898 SULAPAS, JEAN PEARL PABIO
    6899 SULARTE, JOHAN OPIMA
    6900 SULICAR, MARYJOY MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 140 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 SULIVA, HYACINTH JYLE CABAÑERO
    6902 SULIVA, MARY DIANE ARRIESGADO
    6903 SULLA, MA CORAZON VICTORIA TULISANA
    6904 SULLANO, JHON PAULO SORIANO
    6905 SULTAN, NORALYN DIMARONSING
    6906 SUMA-AL, MARITESS MALAGUEÑA
    6907 SUMABOT, FELIS BALLADARES
    6908 SUMACYAB, CHARISSE NARCIZA
    6909 SUMADSAD, LOURINIA ORAÑA
    6910 SUMAIT, EMELITA DUMPIT
    6911 SUMALINOG, JAVE LARIEGO
    6912 SUMANDAL, AMERAH ALAMANSA
    6913 SUMARIBOS, SONNY SODELA
    6914 SUMATRA, SHEERA SUICO
    6915 SUMAYAN, JOHANESSA GASANG
    6916 SUMAYLO, RODOLFO JR BAREÑO
    6917 SUMAYOG, MARY JOY DEL ROSARIO
    6918 SUMERGIDO, JONALYN LORIAGA
    6919 SUMIBAY, VERNALYN ZUASOLA
    6920 SUMIBCAY, JOLINA MAE JOSE
    6921 SUMIDO, LEONIZA GUITING
    6922 SUMIGNAN, VEL-ANTHONY REYNALDO
    6923 SUMILAC, MAYLIDE TAMPOS
    6924 SUMIWAN, MARK JOSEPH DOLLETON
    6925 SUMODLAYON, IVY GRACE FANTONIAL
    6926 SUMOGAT, ROY DEJAPA
    6927 SUMPAY, IVY SELENDRON
    6928 SUMUGAT, APRIL GRACE AMOR CALAYAG
    6929 SUN, KELVIN SMITH
    6930 SUNGA, CITA DELLE BALINGIT
    6931 SUNOGAN, RUSHEL BAUTISTA
    6932 SUPNET, LARA VANESSA MAGBITANG
    6933 SUPNET, RIZA MAE PAISANO
    6934 SUPNET, ROSHELLIANE BENJAMIN
    6935 SUPREMIDO, VIRGINIA VELASCO
    6936 SURABIA, JESELLE EBARLE
    6937 SURBAN, KATHLEEN MAE RODRIGUEZ
    6938 SURBANO, GERALDINE MASUKAT
    6939 SURBONA, JULIUS TAYLAN
    6940 SURINGA, ABIGAEL SANTOS
    6941 SUSBILLA, SHERYL CANIETE
    6942 SUTIL, MARY JOY CHIPO
    6943 SUYOD, FRANCIS ALFRED FERNANDEZ
    6944 SUYOM, ANA
    6945 SUYU, CATHERINE FAYE DOMINGO
    6946 SY, AUDELLIE ANN MAUSISA
    6947 SY, CHARMAINE FIGUEROA
    6948 SY, JELINAH MAE ABAYON
    6949 SY, MARJELYN BOLITREZ
    6950 SY, RHENEE VICTORIA ANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 141 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 SY TAMCO, RAYMOND SORIANO
    6952 TAATA, ARLYN
    6953 TABALANZA, JOAN ADRIAN CUARTEROS
    6954 TABALE, MARK BRYAN ORTIOLA
    6955 TABAMO, GLAIZA FE GAID
    6956 TABANAO, CATHERINE SASIL
    6957 TABANAO, MICHAEL GAKO
    6958 TABANGAY, KC PABELLANO
    6959 TABAO-ICAN, MELFE BAYENG
    6960 TABARA, JOVI ANN MAE UGAY
    6961 TABARANZA, MARY ROSE MONTALBAN
    6962 TABASAN, DIVINA FORONDA
    6963 TABAÑAG, ROSE SARANILLO
    6964 TABERARA, JERIKA RUÑA
    6965 TABERDO, PRECIOUS GEM FANTIN
    6966 TABERNA, JONIESON BRUA
    6967 TABIAN, CHRISTINE ABELLO
    6968 TABIANO, XAVIER CASTILLO
    6969 TABIDAD, FELICITO JR ABID
    6970 TABIGUE, JOAN RIBE
    6971 TABILOG, SHIELA MAE PEÑA
    6972 TABIOS, KRISTIAN KATE GARCIA
    6973 TABITA, JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
    6974 TABLADA, RONALYN GESULGA
    6975 TABOBO, MYRNA CABONERO
    6976 TABOQUILDE, ALEXANDER ORIENDO
    6977 TABOTABO, SARAH JOY SAGINES
    6978 TABUCAO, ADRIAN REYES
    6979 TABUENA, JONALYN SAN JUAN
    6980 TABUENA, JUDY ANN SAN JUAN
    6981 TABUGA, SHERLYN JOY MARCELINO
    6982 TAC-AN, LUCIL BIRAD
    6983 TAC-AN, QUENEE ROSE COLOT
    6984 TACANG, MARY JOY
    6985 TACSUAN, KEZIA JOY TOBIAS
    6986 TACUSALME, KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
    6987 TACUT, NORMA FAKAT
    6988 TACUYCUY, JOHN MICHAELL ESGUERRA
    6989 TADENA, JOVELYN PADRE
    6990 TADENA, ROY MARK TAN
    6991 TADIH, NARSISA SALAD
    6992 TADILI, MELVIN CODERA
    6993 TADIPA, NANCY RUADO
    6994 TADLAS, PHOEBE CATES TANDAN
    6995 TAFALENG, AIZA SUMEG-ANG
    6996 TAG-AT, NERISSA MAE TEOFILO
    6997 TAGABIS, HAROLD DE LEON
    6998 TAGALOG, JULIE RACHEL LUAGUE
    6999 TAGALOG, LADY LUZ BUANJOG
    7000 TAGANNA, ELPIDIO JR LOGRONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 142 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 TAGARAO, JHAIOU KENN BICAL
    7002 TAGARO, JESA ALBURO
    7003 TAGASLING, METCHEL LUMIZAO
    7004 TAGAYON, AMANDA NASTOR
    7005 TAGAYONA, MARK LAWRENCE VALMOJA
    7006 TAGLE, MARK LAWRENCE LOOD
    7007 TAGLINAO, JYRALYN BALDO
    7008 TAGO, JIXXIM ESCABAS
    7009 TAGO, NORTON MANGILALA
    7010 TAGOLGOL, JEFFREY MENAJE
    7011 TAGOTONGAN, JENNIFER SILMARO
    7012 TAGUBA, CAMILLE FILLON
    7013 TAGUIAM, ARNOLD SURIAGA
    7014 TAGULINAO, REGGIE ONG
    7015 TAGUM, JEREMIAH DORINGO
    7016 TAGUMPAY, SUZERLY DALIGDIG
    7017 TAGUPA, JEDDALENE MABAG
    7018 TAGURA, JACQUELYN ARENES
    7019 TAHUD, MARGIE BALUCA
    7020 TALACAY, NOIME COSTAÑO
    7021 TALADRO, JEANETTE FUEGO
    7022 TALAMISAN, CHARLENE FIEDACAN
    7023 TALATAYOD, DINA SAMANTE
    7024 TALATAYOD, JUNJIE BUENO
    7025 TALAUGON, JARIZZA LORICA
    7026 TALAVERA, JAIMIELYNNE SANTOS
    7027 TALAVERA, PAULINA JAYDELEE STA RITA
    7028 TALDE, CAMILLE TAYTAYON
    7029 TALDE, LOVELYN ESMINO
    7030 TALERO, GLO-ANN PALAFOX
    7031 TALIB, HASSIM ADAM
    7032 TALIBGOS, MAE ANN LIMPANGOG
    7033 TALINGDAN, DEBORAH BISNAN
    7034 TALISIC, ARIANE BICO
    7035 TALLA, SHAINA CAMILLE SIOSON
    7036 TALLE, ROSANA ESTRERA
    7037 TALLEDO, MARISSA TEMPLE
    7038 TALTALA, JONALYN BATACAN
    7039 TALVO, REJ ISABELLE KEIL MAGPANTAY
    7040 TAMASE, NEMIEL CANALES
    7041 TAMAYO, JENNELA GAIL IBARRA
    7042 TAMAYO, JOVY ANICETO
    7043 TAMAYO, MILANIE MARZON
    7044 TAMBA, LEONORA CABUEÑAS
    7045 TAMBAK, ROSEMIA MIDSOYAW
    7046 TAMBAL, JACKIE LOU UBAY
    7047 TAMBIO, JOHN KARLO DIGDIG
    7048 TAMBIS, APPLE JOY EDIZA
    7049 TAMBIS, CHRISTIAN JAY EBRON
    7050 TAMBLIQUE, MARK ANGELO FERRER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 143 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 TAMBONGCO, LEA FRANCIA GARCIA
    7052 TAMO, IMELDA MALLABO
    7053 TAMO, KRISTINE CAMILLE AUREADA
    7054 TAMON, RIZALDY CUALES
    7055 TAMONDONG, AGNES LICUANAN
    7056 TAMONDONG, ELLENE DELA CRUZ
    7057 TAMONDONG, GRACE DIAZ
    7058 TAMONDONG, KURSTINE AQUINO
    7059 TAMONTE, PAULA CHEN SALAZAR
    7060 TAMPARONG, CONCEPCION REMOCALDO
    7061 TAMPARONG, JAFAMIE MERCADO
    7062 TAMPUS, NIKKI SALICSIC
    7063 TAMPUS, VINCENT GEE ALJAS
    7064 TAN, ARCHIE MAE PELIÑO
    7065 TAN, CARMELA BARSOLASO
    7066 TAN, CHRISTALYN MAE ANIBAN
    7067 TAN, DIANNE AMOR MADLOS
    7068 TAN, EDGAR VIERNES
    7069 TAN, FRANCIS IAN CABRILES
    7070 TAN, JESSICA OREA
    7071 TAN, JETHELYN JO BAJADO
    7072 TAN, REINCHELLE LOPEZ
    7073 TAN-AWON, ANALYN LAURENCIANO
    7074 TANDAYU, SHAIRA MALSI
    7075 TANDIH, SCHEHERAZADE ARRAJI
    7076 TANDOC, GLENN CAGAMPAN
    7077 TANG, RUELINA BELLINA
    7078 TANGARO, ANGEL MAGLANGIT
    7079 TANGGALANG, ELGENT PUNO
    7080 TANGGING, NASRA AMILIN
    7081 TANGGOR, ROHAIMA DIRON
    7082 TANGGOTE, NORALYN ALMAZAN
    7083 TANGHAL, MARIA ELNORA CAPARAS
    7084 TANGON, JEZYL MAE RESPUESTO
    7085 TANGONAN, JOVILYN GUMARU
    7086 TANGPOS, MEO AMARILA
    7087 TANGPUZ, JOHN ELTON GALCERAN
    7088 TANGUIHAN, DECIE VIA SAPINIT
    7089 TANHUECO, ANNE KRISTINE MANALILI
    7090 TANJUAN, ALDRIN DE LEON
    7091 TANO, AIRYLL BUNA
    7092 TANTAN, MARK JOSEPH SAPLOT
    7093 TANTE, REYMOND GELLECANIA
    7094 TANTO, BAILISSA MARTIN
    7095 TANZO, MARY MARLET PEDREGOSA
    7096 TAOK, FRITZEI MAE CASAS
    7097 TAOPO, JESSA BALMACEDA
    7098 TAOTJO, MARCHIE BONGGO
    7099 TAPAC, MARILYN RAPATAN
    7100 TAPALES, IRENE CATUBIG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 144 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 TAPALES, JELYN GEMENTIZA
    7102 TAPALES, MAY QUERIJERO
    7103 TAPALES, NANCY MUÑEZ
    7104 TAPALLA, ROYETT CATALON
    7105 TAPANG, EMILIANO JR MANDAWE
    7106 TAPAO, ROSELLE GIL JALOBER
    7107 TAPDASAN, JAYNIE ANN CARANAY
    7108 TAPEL, RIZZA TEVES
    7109 TAPERLA, MICHAEL CRISTAL
    7110 TAPIA, FRITZIE SALINAS
    7111 TAPIA, MARY BLESSING ARCEGA
    7112 TAPING, MARIE LOU PACULBA
    7113 TAPON, MARY JANE ROMULO
    7114 TAPOROC, JOHN LISTER MORCILLOS
    7115 TAPURO, JOED ENTING
    7116 TARAS, GEDDY PACIO
    7117 TARAY, ELLEN JOY LISONDRA
    7118 TARDIO, AENA TAMARES
    7119 TARDIO, GLOVIJANE ANNE TAPALES
    7120 TARONDOY, GILBERT NERICUA
    7121 TARONGOY, ROGELYN MONDAGA
    7122 TARRAY, PATRICIA LOUISE PADERES
    7123 TARROZA, MARYGIN MANIBALE
    7124 TARUC, JENNIFER CASTRO
    7125 TATAO, NORLAYN PARAEL
    7126 TATOY, JANICE PLARIZA
    7127 TATUALLA, JOHN PAUL TUBICE
    7128 TAUB, JEZRIEL QUITOLA
    7129 TAUTO, ASMA AHANAL
    7130 TAWAGIN, NECIL CALBARIO
    7131 TAWAGON, MILADY DEMATERA
    7132 TAWAKAL, AMIRAH USMAN
    7133 TAYA-AN, JANET AROBIA
    7134 TAYAB, DIANA ROSE LIBAN
    7135 TAYABAN, JONA GUINID
    7136 TAYAG, AMY RONQUILLO
    7137 TAYAG, MARTY MANDAP
    7138 TAYAG, NORIEL ARIAS
    7139 TAYAO, PRAISES INACAY
    7140 TAYAWAN, IVY JOY MALINAO
    7141 TAYKO, LUCILLE MAE CAJES
    7142 TAYOR, RONA LEGASPI
    7143 TAYPIN, VIA SAY-A
    7144 TAÑADA, LYKA BALASANOS
    7145 TAÑAFRANCA, ANGELIQUE ESTAÑO
    7146 TAÑAJURA, SUNSHINE DIAZ
    7147 TEBIA, JOHN PAUL DE GUIA
    7148 TEBOGSOL, CHERRY-HAN JUMLATAL
    7149 TECSON, JINKY ROSE DULLER
    7150 TECSON, LYNNETTE MELLORIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 145 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 TECSON, RODEL ROÑO
    7152 TEJANO, STEPHANIE SYRAH BESING
    7153 TEJERO, NOVELLA GUIMERY
    7154 TEJONES, CARL ANTHONY ESPINOSA
    7155 TELEBANGCO, HAZEL NUNEZ
    7156 TELEBRICO, MARIA IRENE DELOS REYES
    7157 TELLO, JERIC MARTINEZ
    7158 TELMOSO, GIOVANNI EGUNA
    7159 TEMPIATURA, MAILA FRANCISCO
    7160 TEMPLA, HAZEL MAE GUNAYAN
    7161 TENEBRO, GESELLE FABRUADA
    7162 TENEPERE, GRACE ABRENCILLO
    7163 TENGA, FARISA MONIB
    7164 TENIZO, ROMELYN BAYOG
    7165 TENORIA, JAVEE AMBIL
    7166 TENORIO, GAYDA KATE ABRIL
    7167 TENORIO, MAE LERISSA EMBIADO
    7168 TENORIO, MAY ANN MENDOZA
    7169 TEODORO, JENNY CALAMANAN
    7170 TEODORO, V A JOHN CALMA
    7171 TEOFILO, DIANA LYNN TORRENTE
    7172 TEON, ABIGAIL PENTOJO
    7173 TEOXON, JOSHUA BISMONTE
    7174 TEPANERO, DENNISE MICAH DAVID
    7175 TERANTE, DECEM ENTE
    7176 TERCIA, CRIS-ANN COSTELO
    7177 TERRADO, JANINE ERICA DELA CRUZ
    7178 TESORERO, AINA CAMALIGAN
    7179 TESTA, CLINT LIGAN
    7180 TEVES, JAMAICA AGATON
    7181 THOMAS, ROWELL TARNATE
    7182 TIAMSIM, JESSA MATUNDAN
    7183 TIARO, JESSA JEAN VICENTE
    7184 TIBAN, CATHERINE LICDAN
    7185 TICATIC, JASMIN VILLALOBOS
    7186 TICONG, ERIKA JOY OLAHAY
    7187 TIEMPO, KAREN RAMOS
    7188 TIGAS, KENICHI ANDREAU FLORES
    7189 TIGOL, WILMAR
    7190 TILLES, MARJORIE PERALTA
    7191 TILLOR, JELAMIE PERPETUA
    7192 TIMBAL, MARY ANN CAPUNO
    7193 TIMBOGAN, GLENDEL LAGUROS
    7194 TIMBREZA, ALMIRA CABAHUG
    7195 TIMBREZA, MARJORIE CABAHUG
    7196 TIMTIM, MARK GURABOT
    7197 TINGCO, JELLYN MENESES
    7198 TINGIN, RALPH EDWARD VALENCIA
    7199 TINGSON, RICHELLE ABARRO
    7200 TINO, AMABEL BATACAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 146 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 TINTERO, DOMINIQUE ELAINE CALAHI
    7202 TIOCSON, JONALYN ASTRERO
    7203 TIONG, CYNTHIA AGUILAR
    7204 TIONG, JANICE DUHAYLUNGSOD
    7205 TIONGSON, ELA MARCELO
    7206 TIONSON, CRISTINE OBAT
    7207 TIPAWAN, AJEA MAE BAUTISTA
    7208 TIQUE, HAIRA MORTERA
    7209 TIQUI, RHEA ANA HERRERA
    7210 TIRASOL, KIANA JUSTINE CASTRO
    7211 TIRO, DEXTER CUABO
    7212 TIRU, KATHERINE JOY OCAMPO
    7213 TITO, DOMAELYN BATAN
    7214 TITO, ERICKA MATUGAS
    7215 TITONG, VANGIE PADUA
    7216 TIU, GEYNIE OLAIVAR
    7217 TOBIAS, HAZEL TENGCO
    7218 TOBIAS, RICCA ELLA MAE POMBO
    7219 TOCA, JOBELEN MAGBOO
    7220 TOGONON, MARIBELLE TUJON
    7221 TOKAKI, STELLA MIER
    7222 TOLEDO, IVY FILIPINA RODRIGUEZ
    7223 TOLEDO, JAMIE MEDIANA
    7224 TOLEDO, LYKA MAE GICA
    7225 TOLEDO, NICOLE BORJA
    7226 TOLENTINO, ALFRED TACHO
    7227 TOLENTINO, ANA MARIE BELONGUEL
    7228 TOLENTINO, DAREN PURI
    7229 TOLENTINO, GILA BIANCA CUELA
    7230 TOLENTINO, JUDY ANN PILANDE
    7231 TOLENTINO, PAUL JAKE AYUDA
    7232 TOLIBAS, CHARLIENE DIANNE SUAREZ
    7233 TOLING, MAYLYN ESCABUSA
    7234 TOMACAS, JALY CAÑELAS
    7235 TOMADUNG, SAILANIE ABEDIN
    7236 TOMALES, MARK CHRISTIAN ALAYON
    7237 TOMAQUIN, JOFEL MINALABAG
    7238 TOMARONG, CHARNETH ABELLONA
    7239 TOMARONG, JOHN ERIC CABAHUG
    7240 TOMAS, ALONDRA OROZCO
    7241 TOMAS, JENNILYN OLIVA
    7242 TOMBIGA, NICOLE
    7243 TOMBOC, PREZIEL PALADO
    7244 TONDO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMAN
    7245 TONGCO, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
    7246 TONGCUA, MELANY COMBONG
    7247 TOREJAS, JOSEPH LEO MANDRAS
    7248 TORENO, GINA BAQUERO
    7249 TORIBIO, YOLANDA DIVA
    7250 TORIDA, NORMELITA SUICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 147 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 TORILLOS, JONA ZAMORA
    7252 TORING, RIVA MARIE POTOT
    7253 TORIO, CHERRY ANN DELOS SANTOS
    7254 TORRALBA, RHODORA CAGBAY
    7255 TORREGOZA, ZALDY JR ALVAREZ
    7256 TORREJANO, NELIA MAE LEONES
    7257 TORRENA, LESTER ERALDO
    7258 TORRES, BLOSSOM MAE MANSO
    7259 TORRES, CATHRYN GARCIA
    7260 TORRES, EDGAR DUMALASA
    7261 TORRES, JAMAEKA IBANEZ
    7262 TORRES, JELLY MARIE SELMA
    7263 TORRES, JOMAR BELTRAN
    7264 TORRES, MARCH WELL SUMALPONG
    7265 TORRES, NIÑO ALBERT LINDAYAO
    7266 TORRES, RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
    7267 TORRES, SAMANTHA ANDRE VALENZUELA
    7268 TORRION, DOMINADOR JR DE ASIS
    7269 TORTOGO, IMY CAPAPAS
    7270 TORTOR, RHEA NAYANG
    7271 TOYONG, MA SARA BITUALLA
    7272 TRAGICO, MECHEIL MOLINA
    7273 TRAJANO, JESSCA MAE BUCOG
    7274 TRANCE, PRINCESS EILEEN UMALI
    7275 TRAQUEÑA, MICHAELLA JOY PADERON
    7276 TRAQUIÑA, JONALYN
    7277 TRAZO, JOHN KENNETH KIUNISALA
    7278 TRAZO, LOUIEJAY TELEN
    7279 TRESFUENTES, ERIKA ASHLEY FRANCISCO
    7280 TRESQUIO, JOENERO CALLAO
    7281 TRESVALLES, MANILYN BEQUILLO
    7282 TRESVALLES, MYRIEL ERA
    7283 TRIBUNAL, JOJEMAE ALBACITE
    7284 TRILLANA, MONIKA BUNDANG
    7285 TRILLANES, SHERYL POLLOS
    7286 TRILLES, MARIA THERESA MOSENO
    7287 TRINIDAD, FEDERICO DIAZ
    7288 TRINIDAD, GELSIE FERNANDEZ
    7289 TRINIDAD, JODELYN REPRADO
    7290 TRINIDAD, LINDY MAHILOM
    7291 TRINIDAD, MARIE CLIPZIE SIBAY
    7292 TRIÑANES, JOANNA MARIE GALON
    7293 TROGO, ROMA RAMONEDA
    7294 TROMPETA, ROSELYN GALARIANA
    7295 TRONO, BRYAN CARASIG
    7296 TROPA, CHLOIE ANN PICARDAL
    7297 TRUMATA, ANGEL MAE ENAYO
    7298 TRUNO, JANESSA ARANETA
    7299 TRUZ, KAREN JORQUIA
    7300 TU-AYON, FENALYN CALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 148 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 TUAL, NILA TUBLE
    7302 TUANDO, DANILYN DELOS REYES
    7303 TUANZON, CHAYANNE TOGLE
    7304 TUAYON, ANGELENE OVILLE
    7305 TUAZON, JEAN MARIANNE UYBUNGCO
    7306 TUAZON, OLEA SHINEHA ACOBA
    7307 TUBACAN, FATMA ZEIRRA LAUT
    7308 TUBALLAS, ARWIN MABULAK
    7309 TUBALLAS, JORGE BAILE
    7310 TUBANG, REGINE SARONA
    7311 TUBIANO, JHON QUINEDY QUINCO
    7312 TUBIASO, MELANIE ORQUE
    7313 TUBIGON, JANDAREL ARNAIZ
    7314 TUBILLAS, MICHAEL MERCADO
    7315 TUBIO, CINDY ALCALA
    7316 TUBIO, CIRILA HONCULADA
    7317 TUBO, CHERLINE MARTIZANO
    7318 TUBOG, AGNES AMODIA
    7319 TUCAY, JESSE FAYE CANDEL
    7320 TUGUINAY, MARLYN BABKEG
    7321 TUIZA, JULIUS LANDRITO
    7322 TULABING, MAE DULAOGON
    7323 TULADTEG, ESMAEL SALBO
    7324 TULAGAN, DOMINADOR JR SOLLEZA
    7325 TULIAO, SHEILA MAE LAYUGAN
    7326 TULID, JAITA CONJE
    7327 TULONGHARI, REYMOND JEREBESE
    7328 TULOP, STELLA SUGAROL
    7329 TUMACAS, ANA ROSE GUINABO
    7330 TUMACDANG, BENEDICT ABILONG
    7331 TUMAMAO, RIZA FELICIANO
    7332 TUMAMPOS, HONEY LYN MARIANO
    7333 TUMANGUIL, J MARC CAUILAN
    7334 TUMARU, JOHN JENSEN GUIEB
    7335 TUMBAGA, RIZA JEAN TAGAÑA
    7336 TUMBAGAHAN, ARJAY BABAR
    7337 TUMBANGAN, LEONIDA VELASCO
    7338 TUMITIT, VILLAROSE BULLA
    7339 TUMONDA, ALAINA LABANDIA
    7340 TUMULAK, ANGEL SELLOTE
    7341 TUMUTOD, RUTH HUGO
    7342 TUNAC, HERMES JOANNA CABALLERO
    7343 TUNGCAB, MARITESS PAREDES
    7344 TUNGOL, PATRICIA CAMILLE CALMA
    7345 TUOY, ANGELITO ITGANO
    7346 TUPA, JACKELYN GEMENTIZA
    7347 TUPAS, NIKKA NICOLE
    7348 TUPASI, MARIA LEANN MAYE FERALDO
    7349 TUPAZ, CRISTOPHER ENAR
    7350 TUPINIO, JESSIE ANN DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 149 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 TUPINO, PRECIOUS GRACEL ROGERO
    7352 TUPPAL, JOSEPH VALLEJOS
    7353 TURA, SHEENA KASSANDRA CANILLO
    7354 TURARAY, KATHLEEN JANE PAKINGAN
    7355 TURCO, JAYSON BAJARDO
    7356 TURDILLO, JOAN AVIADO
    7357 TURLA, ERICA PATATAG
    7358 TURLA, TITO ABELLEJA
    7359 UAYAN, NITHELSON MUTIA
    7360 UBALDO, JAYSICA MAGCARANG
    7361 UBALDO, KING PHILIP MAUYAO
    7362 UBAS, RIZA JOY BERGULA
    7363 UBERA, SHARMAINE GONZALES
    7364 UBIÑA, JENELYN ESPINOSA
    7365 UBUNGEN, CHRISTIAN ESCOTE
    7366 UCAB, NESHIL GEMAO
    7367 UDDON, JAMES GINO-O
    7368 UDLAO, ALAN SILAGAY
    7369 UGALINGAN, ARNA VIN J CABALQUINTO
    7370 UGAY, JONH MICHAEL MURCIA
    7371 UKULAN, RANA ABDULLAH
    7372 ULATAN, ED BUGARIN
    7373 ULLANI, LESLYN BINNANG
    7374 UMALI, ALMIRA SINGIAN
    7375 UMALI, JEZREEL DECANO
    7376 UMALI, JONATHAN ESPIRITU
    7377 UMALI, JOYCE ANNE SAMIANO
    7378 UMEREZ, DAVEN REYES
    7379 UMILA, JULIETA CAPSULA
    7380 UMPACAN, MICHAEL CANALES
    7381 UNAY, JOANNA MARIE AUSTRIACO
    7382 UNDALOC, MARY JEAN RODA
    7383 UNDANGAN, LUZ PALMERO
    7384 UNDAY, KABER BASAG
    7385 UNGANG, DARYL ABIGAIL LUMILIS
    7386 UNGGAD, JOMAR UGALINGAN
    7387 UNGRIA, ERICSON CAOILE
    7388 UNIDA, ABBY JANE CALUBIRAN
    7389 UNONG, ALNAHIAN AMILASAN
    7390 UNTALAN, VIRGILIO MIGUEL MENOR
    7391 URAGA, ALLIAH OPIDO
    7392 URBINO, JOAN VILLANUEVA
    7393 URGELLES, EUNICE GRACE TRIA
    7394 URIARTE, MARVIN JOHN URQUIZA
    7395 URMENETA, MARY JANE LIANZA
    7396 URMIN, ARLENE GRACE DUMARAOG
    7397 URO, JUSTINE LEON ABERILLA
    7398 UROT, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
    7399 URQUIOLA, ANGELICA CALIXTRO
    7400 URQUIZA, CHIRISTINA MARIE SURBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 150 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 URSAL, LHENJIE MARIE DESCARTIN
    7402 URSAL, NIÑO ROEDEL CUBILLO
    7403 USI, CARMELA GRACIA
    7404 USMAN, ALGHAFOR USMAN
    7405 USMAN, CHELSEA DAWN TOLITEL
    7406 USMAN, ISMAEL MAGUMPARA
    7407 USMAN, JENNELYN MASMUDI
    7408 USMAN, JOAN REPIZO
    7409 USMAN, ZULFICAR BALIWAN
    7410 UTAP, RAHIM (OGIE) LEDESMA
    7411 UTTO, SHAIMA GOGO
    7412 UY, ANGELICA RUTAQUIO
    7413 UY, CESAR IAN CAMACHO
    7414 UY, JOVY VIBAR
    7415 UY, KAYCILYN PREZA
    7416 UY, LAWRENCE HINOLAN
    7417 UY, LIZBETH MONDOL
    7418 UY, NAIDA PINGUIAMAN
    7419 UY, RALPH MATTHEW JOSE
    7420 UY, VERA DOREEN ALVAREZ
    7421 UYAG, AISA TUNGAO
    7422 UYBENES, MARICEL JUMAO-AS
    7423 UYKIENG, JELMA LUMBRE
    7424 VACUNAWA, JENNY ROSE CASTILLO
    7425 VACUNAWA, OSCAR JR DENTE
    7426 VADIL, ALDRIN ALFETCHI
    7427 VAFLOR, CHRISTINE PARCIA
    7428 VALDEZ, AILEEN ALBERTO
    7429 VALDEZ, ANGELA MAE ACOSTA
    7430 VALDEZ, CAMELLE JEAN DAPANG
    7431 VALDEZ, CHARYSSE JOI IWARAT
    7432 VALDEZ, CHERIE MAE VENUS
    7433 VALDEZ, CHERRY ANN MORA
    7434 VALDEZ, CHERRY ANNE CARREON
    7435 VALDEZ, CRISTINA ORINE
    7436 VALDEZ, ERICSON BALLATAN
    7437 VALDEZ, GERALDIN ALBERTO
    7438 VALDEZ, GLENBERT SAZON
    7439 VALDEZ, HAROLD LOPEZ
    7440 VALDEZ, HEARTLYN ESCUBILLO
    7441 VALDEZ, JANELLE BRUNO
    7442 VALDEZ, JOEL CUTHBERT FABUNAN
    7443 VALDEZ, JUDHYIA DALIT
    7444 VALDEZ, JUNAFLORE LINSAYE ESTACIO
    7445 VALDEZ, LELETH ENOJARDO
    7446 VALDEZ, LUZVIMINDA VIRAY
    7447 VALDEZ, MARICAR LIM
    7448 VALDEZ, NICOLE GRANADO
    7449 VALDEZ, NORBERTO JR TEJADA
    7450 VALDEZ, RECOM AVANCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 151 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 VALE CRUZ, JOHN DAVE MARQUEZ
    7452 VALE CRUZ, YANNA MARIE DE SILOS
    7453 VALENCIA, JAKE POMIDA
    7454 VALENCIA, LYRA MAY GUANLAO
    7455 VALENCIA, MICHEAL MENESES
    7456 VALENTIN, DANA FLORES
    7457 VALENTIN, NYMFA PANIS
    7458 VALENZONA, DIVINA BAÑADOS
    7459 VALENZUELA, CHRISTOPHER NEIL NACARIO
    7460 VALENZUELA, JESSA GUINOO
    7461 VALENZUELA, JOEY BATOMALAQUE
    7462 VALERA, JESSYL JOY
    7463 VALERA, MA LOURDES NARDO
    7464 VALERIANO, GERARDO JR VILLAGANES
    7465 VALERIANO, MARY GOLD SEVIDAL
    7466 VALERIO, FELICIDAD TUTANES
    7467 VALERIO, JOHN JOSEPH ROXAS
    7468 VALERIO, MATHELENE BASTE
    7469 VALEROSO, JEREME RACOMA
    7470 VALEZA, SOFIA MAY BAYUNACO
    7471 VALIENTE, CONCEPCION MONTE
    7472 VALIENTE, SHIELA JOY CAHAPAY
    7473 VALLADORES, LIZNEL PETEROS
    7474 VALLE, JUDY ANN BACATANO
    7475 VALLEJO, ABEGAIL PADAPAT
    7476 VALLEJO, BETHEL PRAISE VARGAS
    7477 VALLEJO, VIVIAN COLLADO
    7478 VALLEJOS, ANGELICA PAQUIT
    7479 VALLENTE, JONIEL PANTA
    7480 VALLER, JULIET MANLAWE
    7481 VALLESPIN, MARK JOSHUA BAHIAN
    7482 VALLINAS, LHUDY-JANE PONGASE
    7483 VALMONTE, JAYCELYN GAZMIN
    7484 VALMONTE, SHIELLA DE LEON
    7485 VALMORIA, MARIE WINCHELLE LOU CABALLERO
    7486 VARGA, CRISTINA LEPON
    7487 VARGAS, JOANA UDTOHAN
    7488 VARGAS, LAURENZ DOMINIQUE CAMBEL
    7489 VARGAS, RICHARD ANTHONY CUEVAS
    7490 VARGAS, SHEKINAH GLORY MORAL
    7491 VARON, KAREN MIRAFLOR
    7492 VARON, VALLERY VALLADORES
    7493 VARONA, PRIMA THERESE HABARADAS
    7494 VARONA, SYLVIA LINA GAWE
    7495 VARQUEZ, JAYSON JAMISON
    7496 VASAYLAJE, JOANNA MARIE RENOBLAS
    7497 VASQUEZ, JINKY ROSE PAMUGAS
    7498 VASQUEZ, KEVIN JOHN PALACIO
    7499 VEGA, CATHYNEN GRACE AYO
    7500 VEGA, JOSHUA ALABADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 152 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 VELARDE, JERAME VESABELLA
    7502 VELARDO, EZEKIEL DAVID PALLONES
    7503 VELASCO, PRINCESS REMY MANANSALA
    7504 VELASCO, ROSE ANN BUCSIT
    7505 VELASCO, SHARAH JHANE ORDINARIO
    7506 VELASQUEZ, MONICA LACASA
    7507 VELASQUEZ, ROI LOUISSA CUEVAS
    7508 VELASQUEZ, ROXANNE EISMA
    7509 VELAYO, MELANNIE ORTIZ
    7510 VELEGAÑO, JIMELYN BENLOT
    7511 VELEZ, HAZEL JOY JAREÑO
    7512 VELEZ, MA FRANCISCA TABIOS
    7513 VELO, MARIA VILMA MANZANO
    7514 VELOS, GRACEL ORTEGA
    7515 VELUZ, JORENIE GUTAYA
    7516 VEN, MARK ANTONY WATIWAT
    7517 VENDIOLA, ELLA MAE TAMBILING
    7518 VENDIOLA, SHEIL ODESSA MARCHAN
    7519 VENDIVIL, KORINA SAMBRANO
    7520 VENERABLE, RICHELYN NUÑEZ
    7521 VENTANILLA, DENNISE CRISEL CRUZ
    7522 VENTURA, JOSEPH MOSE
    7523 VENTURA, MARIZ NICOLE CUAMAG
    7524 VENTURA, SHAIRAH MHAY OLAYAN
    7525 VENTURA, SHANE DOMINGO
    7526 VENTURA, TRISHA ANNE MARIE MENDOZA
    7527 VENUS, MIKE KENNETH FRANCO
    7528 VERALLO, DARY JEAN JIMENEZ
    7529 VERANDA, ROLLYN BAUNO
    7530 VERANDE, RODELYN LOREJO
    7531 VERANO, KRISSIA MAE CRISOSTOMO
    7532 VERAS, ANGELIKA GONZALES
    7533 VERAS, JUSTIN BALANG
    7534 VERCILLA, JORDAN SIOC
    7535 VERDERA, ALMIRA MAE NOBLE
    7536 VERDIDA, JUNA OCARIZA
    7537 VERGABERA, RENZ VERGEL SATURA
    7538 VERGARA, ANGELICA ROSE DE DIOS
    7539 VERGARA, ANNA LORAINE ALFORQUE
    7540 VERGARA, ARLYN SOMERA
    7541 VERGARA, BENJE FERRER
    7542 VERGARA, CAREN CALOSOR
    7543 VERGARA, CHERRY MIE MOCEROS
    7544 VERGARA, EUNICE BALUARTE
    7545 VERGARA, EVER TENAJEROS
    7546 VERGARA, MARISSA SAYSON
    7547 VERGARA, RACHEL COLINARES
    7548 VERGARA, RACHEL ANN RABADON
    7549 VERGARA, VICKY LYNN RIVERO
    7550 VERGARA, ZWITZAL JEAN DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 153 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 VERGAS, CHIESAMAE ROSE LAURETO
    7552 VERGEL DE DIOS, MARY JOY VARREN
    7553 VERI, JANNEL DEL ROSARIO
    7554 VERMAN, JAY GLENN SENENTE
    7555 VERO, MELANIE RANALAN
    7556 VERSOZA, JAYSON CASTILLO
    7557 VERTIRA, JORALY TINAMBACAN
    7558 VERTUDEZ, FRITZ PRINCES GAJO
    7559 VERUEN, ARNELYN ARAGDON
    7560 VERZOSA, ANGELINE NANGIT
    7561 VERZOSA, JOMELYN DIANNE PALAMARA
    7562 VIBANDOR, RANIER ROCHA
    7563 VICEDO, JOY MARIE PEREA
    7564 VICENTE, JOHN CIELO
    7565 VICENTE, SARAH MAY BERNARDINO
    7566 VICERA, EDGIELYN FERNANDO
    7567 VICTORIA, ELAIZA MALAYO
    7568 VICTORINO, CHERRYLYN RAMENTO
    7569 VICTORINO, KATHRINE CLAIRE VIZCARRA
    7570 VIDAD, JEANETH GOSON
    7571 VIDAD, JOSELITO JR GARCIA
    7572 VIDAD, RHEA CRUZ
    7573 VIDAL, BENJAMIN JR AQUINO
    7574 VIDAL, CHARLES KAISER ATIENZA
    7575 VIDAL, CHERY MAY DULAY
    7576 VIDAL, ROMABHEL GILLE
    7577 VIDALLON, HAZEL COSTA
    7578 VIDOR, KRISTINE MAGNAYE
    7579 VIERNES, LOVELY ALLEN MARI
    7580 VIESCA, IMELDA VELILIA
    7581 VIESCA, RANNIE JAY CASTILLO
    7582 VIGIDOR, JOHN ROBERT CASIDSID
    7583 VIGILIA, GRACE ANN MANUEL
    7584 VILAR, GRECYL NEBRES
    7585 VILAR, SARAH JEAN ROCAS
    7586 VILETA, DANE MALABANAN
    7587 VILLA, ABEGAIL CASTILLO
    7588 VILLA, CARMELA EMILE MOJARES
    7589 VILLA, ETHEL JEAN BALINAS
    7590 VILLA-ABRILLE, MARIA FE GAMBA
    7591 VILLACATER, BABY ZAILA REVILLA
    7592 VILLACRUSIS, ROLAND KYLLE HISTA
    7593 VILLADAREZ, CHARLENE VIOLA
    7594 VILLADORE, MICHAEL ANGELO ESTOPIL
    7595 VILLAFLOR, DIXIE ADANZA
    7596 VILLAFLORES, ROYJAN CUID
    7597 VILLAFUERTE, JASMIN LUCERO
    7598 VILLAFUERTE, MARY JOYCE JIMENEZ
    7599 VILLAFUERTE, MICHAEL PUNO
    7600 VILLAGANAS, AZIZAH DELOS REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 154 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 VILLAGANTOL, BENJAMIN JR CABAG-IRAN
    7602 VILLAGOMEZA, PEARL JOY BOLAMBAO
    7603 VILLAGONZALO, GRACHELLE QUIRANTE
    7604 VILLAGONZALO, JOEL JR MORCILLA
    7605 VILLAGONZALO, ROBERT PAJARO
    7606 VILLAHERMOSA, EVE REPONTE
    7607 VILLAHERMOSA, GERLIE BUSTAMANTE
    7608 VILLAJUAN, JUNREX LADRA
    7609 VILLALOBOS, AREEJ QUITQUITAN
    7610 VILLALOBOS, JOHN PAUL CATALAN
    7611 VILLALOBOS, WILFRED WALLY TIMBAL
    7612 VILLALON, JEZAN MINGUITO
    7613 VILLALUZ, CATHLINE-ANN BENDIJO
    7614 VILLALUZ, MARIAN VANESSA SAYSON
    7615 VILLAMAR, AYANA SASIS
    7616 VILLAMAYOR, ILONIE DIGO
    7617 VILLAMINA, ELENA ELLANO
    7618 VILLAMOR, ANABETH ARAGON
    7619 VILLAMOR, DENNIS ELLIOT
    7620 VILLAMOR, EDILBERTO WAMINAL
    7621 VILLAMOR, JANNA CLAUDINE ABENOJA
    7622 VILLAMOR, JUDY ANN ALCOBER
    7623 VILLAMOR, KISSER LLOYD BANITO
    7624 VILLAMOR, MADELYN ACOJIDO
    7625 VILLAMOR, ROSA MAE FERNANDEZ
    7626 VILLANADA, CHRIS GELICA MAY CALDERON
    7627 VILLANARIO, RENMELYN IRIS DAÑOSOS
    7628 VILLANCERO, ARLENE DELA ROSA
    7629 VILLANO, SHARON GALATE
    7630 VILLANTINO, BLEN TAMBONGCO
    7631 VILLANUEVA, ANA OLEA
    7632 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE VELASCO
    7633 VILLANUEVA, COLEEN DARYL MAG-ISA
    7634 VILLANUEVA, ELAINE JOYCE CALDERON
    7635 VILLANUEVA, GODWIN ANTHONY FUNDALES
    7636 VILLANUEVA, GRACE ANN CELI
    7637 VILLANUEVA, JARINCE ZAMBALE
    7638 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA GORGE
    7639 VILLANUEVA, JIM DE LEON
    7640 VILLANUEVA, JOANA LOUIE GOZO
    7641 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN DE LEON
    7642 VILLANUEVA, JOSHUA POLINTAN
    7643 VILLANUEVA, JOYCE ANNE SANOTA
    7644 VILLANUEVA, KAREN ROSE GOSLAB
    7645 VILLANUEVA, MA CHRISTIANA ANGELICA PEMPEÑO
    7646 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANDREI DACASIN
    7647 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANDREW RODRIGUEZ
    7648 VILLANUEVA, RENZ ABAYA
    7649 VILLANUEVA, ROSE JANE SUMIBCAY
    7650 VILLAPAZ, MARVIN RIGATES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 155 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 VILLAPAÑA, MERECRIS DIAGBEL
    7652 VILLAR, MARY ROSE TAMOR
    7653 VILLARBA, MIRA ABITONA
    7654 VILLAREAL, RAIZZALYN DEL ROSARIO
    7655 VILLARESTO, HARVEY IRABON
    7656 VILLARIAS, CARMELITA ABREU
    7657 VILLARICA, AARON RHEI SERVANO
    7658 VILLARICO, ROSELYN TERMULO
    7659 VILLARMINO, CARL ANDREW MADJOS
    7660 VILLAROJO, DAEVEN RYLL BALLESTEROS
    7661 VILLARONTE, ROMELLA QUINTELA
    7662 VILLAROSA, RHEA JOY BARRIENTOS
    7663 VILLARTA, ROWENA VILLAROSA
    7664 VILLARUBIA, ALVIN JUN CARCAJENTE
    7665 VILLARUEL, MANNY BUSTILLO
    7666 VILLARUEL, MARCO MOJICA
    7667 VILLARUEL, MARISSA PAR
    7668 VILLAS, MARICLAIRE ECARMA
    7669 VILLAS, MARY GLAYDEL LUCERO
    7670 VILLASIN, KRISTELLE MAY MARCELO
    7671 VILLASIS, GREZEL NATABIO
    7672 VILLASIS, MARK RYAN VALIENTE
    7673 VILLASISTA, MARAH MAGRO
    7674 VILLASOTO, SHAIRA ANGEL PEGOLLO
    7675 VILLATO, JULIE MARIE GOLOSINDA
    7676 VILLAVERDE, NORBERT WEINER ROVERO
    7677 VILLAVICENCIO, ELMA PAMINTUAN
    7678 VILLAVICENCIO, LESLIE ANN MALONZO
    7679 VILLEGAS, GENEVA MAQUIPUTIN
    7680 VILLEGAS, MARY JOY JEBONE
    7681 VILLEGAS, MELODY DAAMO
    7682 VILLEGAS, MILLAN FIDENCIO NUEVO
    7683 VILLEGAS, PAUL VINCENT SINADJAN
    7684 VILLENA, ANNIE LOU RABACIO
    7685 VILLENA, JOHN PAUL SAN ANDRES
    7686 VILLENA, MARK JIM ALVAREZ
    7687 VILLENA, VERNA ARCABAL
    7688 VILLERO, ALDWIN JON ACERDEN
    7689 VILLESIS, BRYANT JOSEPH REYES
    7690 VILLEZA, HAZEL ANNE HIFE
    7691 VILLONES, CHERRY ANN SARCAUGA
    7692 VILLORDON, JENNIFER RUBIO
    7693 VILLORDON, WILHLOW VALENZUELA
    7694 VILLORIA, VAN SPENCER SANTIAGO
    7695 VILORIA, CRISTIN LOFRANCO
    7696 VINLUAN, JERAMIE TICMAN
    7697 VINLUAN, LESTHER DE GUZMAN
    7698 VINO, CHRIS JHAIRUS CABANDING
    7699 VINOYA, MAY GAY MUÑOZ
    7700 VINOYA, REYNANTE FALAMINIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 156 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 VINSON, TAJ MAHAL AGRA
    7702 VINUYA, KORINA GALLARDO
    7703 VIRAY, MA CRISELDA JANE PADILLA
    7704 VIRAY, MARIA CELINA ENRIQUE
    7705 VIRAY, QUEEN BERNADETTE CALIXTRO
    7706 VIRAY, RENZEL MAE TIQUIA
    7707 VIRIÑA, VERONICA PLACENTE
    7708 VIRTUDEZ, REYJAN MAE PROVIDENCIA
    7709 VISCONDE, SHIELA MAE MIGUEL
    7710 VISITACION, MARYTON DINGLASA
    7711 VISMANOS, AVY JANE SEGOVIA
    7712 VITUG, DIORELLA JOSETTE PASCO
    7713 VITUG, IRAH MAE DE GUZMAN
    7714 VIZMANOS, AIRENE AUDREY RAGA
    7715 VIÑALON, MARY GRACE MASUCOL
    7716 VIÑAS, MARJULYN MISTA
    7717 VOCALAN, ADRIAN AARON DIAZ
    7718 VOLPANE, JEANY JAMISOLA
    7719 WAGAS, JENNYLYN ALIVIO
    7720 WAGENNAN, AARON BALUDDA
    7721 WAIL, MISCHEN GUIMPATAN
    7722 WAJE, FLORDELIZA ANGANA
    7723 WAKAT, JEROME EMBONG
    7724 WALLINGFORD, CHARLENE JOANNE VERBO
    7725 WANDAGA, AMRAH JANE MASLAMAMA
    7726 WANIWAN, ANGELICA LANIT
    7727 WARQUEZ, FARRAH FAYE ZAPICO
    7728 WATTS, JELLY NIMO
    7729 WEBB, MARICAR JABAGAT
    7730 WENCESLAO, MARY JOY TEJOMES
    7731 WINFIELD, JEA ROSHI ENCABO
    7732 WYCO, NED MANGIO
    7733 YABES, CHRISTIAN JOEL MERCADO
    7734 YABUT, ARLHEN MAY MANALO
    7735 YABUT, JOYCE ANNE TUALA
    7736 YACAPIN, ANGELIKA TUBALE
    7737 YADAO, JESSANINE
    7738 YADAO, LOUIE GRACE NACIONAL
    7739 YAGUE, BEVERLYN PAGAPOLAR
    7740 YAHIYA, RIDZNA AKIL
    7741 YALONG, ALIAH ANNE NAZAIRHA AMBAS
    7742 YAMBAO, ARNELITO PIAPE
    7743 YAMBAO, MARIELA DUEÑAS
    7744 YAMBOT, GERALDINE MIRANDA
    7745 YAN, ROSELLIE FAUSTINO
    7746 YANDOC, CELESTE ARAS
    7747 YANIZA, KRISTINE JOY PRADILLA
    7748 YANO, JOSEPH BACLAS
    7749 YANO, JOSIEVEL ELIZALDE
    7750 YANSON, EDILYN ARAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 157 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 YANSON, ROLANDO III ARANCO
    7752 YAP, SHEKAINAH LAO
    7753 YAPE, ROSELYN FERNANDEZ
    7754 YARISANTOS, LYNN VER
    7755 YASOÑA, JAM ALLAINE REYES
    7756 YAUN, IMEE SHARRACE GONZALES
    7757 YAUN, PINKY ESPAÑOL
    7758 YAUNA, JENELYN ESTRERA
    7759 YBARSABAL, JOSIE PRENCIONA
    7760 YBAÑEZ, EARL DEXTER AGOYLO
    7761 YBAÑEZ, JENNY ROSARIO
    7762 YBAÑEZ, JOVY CURRO
    7763 YBAÑEZ, LOURDIE LYN TAGSIP
    7764 YBAÑEZ, MARA OLASIMAN
    7765 YBAÑEZ, MARISOL FAMOR
    7766 YEO, ALEXIA CELINE LIMEN
    7767 YEPES, BERNADETT FLORENDO
    7768 YERRO, FIDEL B RONQUILLO
    7769 YGONIA, MARY ROSE MILLARES
    7770 YGOT, JOVEILYN ECLAR
    7771 YGOÑA, RINGO GLENN ACABAL
    7772 YLANAN, AIVY FUNDAR
    7773 YLANAN, IRENE GULAY
    7774 YLAYA, SHERWIN SEVILLA
    7775 YMAS, ELAINE GRACE BARCE
    7776 YNION, AISA ALIANZA
    7777 YONGZON, SHENNA MARIE HORTELANO
    7778 YOSHIOKA, ANGELIE ROSE DIAZ
    7779 YOUNG, JERALINE ADVINCULA
    7780 YPEAR, MARIANNE MARABUT
    7781 YU, GLINDA BARAN
    7782 YU, SANDY MICHELLE FRIO
    7783 YUNGCO, DAISY BUGHAW
    7784 YUSON, FRANCIS LOPEZ
    7785 ZABALA, JESSEL AGUILANDO
    7786 ZABALA, KLIEN CHIN EDILO
    7787 ZABALA, VINCE VILLANUEVA
    7788 ZABARIZA, CHRISTINE POLYANNA HERNANDEZ
    7789 ZABAT, MIRADEL GREGORIO
    7790 ZACARIA, HASMIN SANDAY
    7791 ZAGADO, ABIGAIL DADIOS
    7792 ZAMORA, CHARLES LLEMIT
    7793 ZAMORA, JUANITO PINO
    7794 ZAMORA, RAYMUND SOLIMAN
    7795 ZAMORAS, JEAN PALACIO
    7796 ZAMORAS, NOVIE MAE CAMELOTES
    7797 ZAMUDIO, JERMARIE GARCIA
    7798 ZAMUDIO, ZYLU ROMA MORENO
    7799 ZAPANTA, LORRAINE SANTOS
    7800 ZAPANTA, SARAH JANE RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 158 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 ZARAGOSA, JEFRIL AMBAY
    7802 ZARAGOSA, JOHN LAURENCE ESMERIA
    7803 ZARAGOZA, ALCHIE MAE MANALO
    7804 ZARAGOZA, JUZAE DELA CRUZ
    7805 ZETA, MARICHU BARES
    7806 ZETA, RONALYN DAPOL
    7807 ZITA, IRISH JEM ESTEMBER
    7808 ZULUETA, LEAH PROTACIO
    7809 ZULUETA, SHEILA DOMINGO
    NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

    To pass the LET, hopeful must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

    Note that passing the teacher licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    S-Z Passers LET Result: March 2022 Secondary

    Congratulations in advance to all the passers of LET!

    — The Summit Express

    1 comment:

    Write a comment
    1. Verification of rating in licensure examination for teacher is not function

      ReplyDelete

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad