TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result March 2022

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The complete list of passers for Secondary Level in the March 2022 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) was released online on April 29, 2022 or in 25 working days after the exam. The names of examinees (A-B Surname), who successfully hurdled the exam are available on this page.

    The third batch of teachers board exam during the pandemic was conducted on Sunday, March 27, 2022 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for Secondary level A to B Passers.

    [A-B] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 ABABA, CONRAD ANTHONY LAPE
    2 ABABA, MARK ANTHONY BASALAN
    3 ABACIAL, EDDIELYN ANDRADE
    4 ABAD, ELOIZA MACABENLAR
    5 ABAD, LOVELY JOY SUMIDO
    6 ABAD, PRINCESS LEE MATIC
    7 ABAD, RONNIE FONTANIL
    8 ABAD, WENELYN ENAD
    9 ABADIEZ, JUDICAR CAFE
    10 ABADILLA, ACELA MARIE FIRME
    11 ABAIGAR, SAMANTHA SOLIS
    12 ABALLE, JESAH CATINGGAN
    13 ABALLE, SHEILA MAE AHIT
    14 ABALOS, MARY JANE ORDOÑA
    15 ABALOS, ROSEMARIE GUTIERREZ
    16 ABAN, DIXIE MAE PADILLO
    17 ABAN, EDEN VALENCIA
    18 ABAN, JONALYN SISON
    19 ABAN, MARY APPLE VALENCIA
    20 ABAN, MIA SON
    21 ABANIL, FEBY GIMENEZ
    22 ABANILLA, LANEILYN VILLAFLORES
    23 ABANTO, MARIBETH ALOC
    24 ABAO, HANEY MAE AGBON
    25 ABAO, IVONE ZARAH DINGLE
    26 ABAO, MAY RESPICIO
    27 ABAO, WILBORNE DAAROL
    28 ABAPO, CHRISTINE
    29 ABAPO, EUNICE APRIL VILLARBA
    30 ABARA, GLORIA BALMORES
    31 ABARCA, BEA MARIE TABALE
    32 ABARCA, JASMIN BANAL
    33 ABARRACOSO, MARITES GAJANO
    34 ABAS, MIKEE ANN DAYANDAYAN
    35 ABAS, MONTASER ALEMPANG
    36 ABAT, MAILA JAVIER
    37 ABATAYO, PEIRLA CABATAN
    38 ABAYON, ELLEN MAE CERVALES
    39 ABAYON, JOCELYN COS
    40 ABAÑO, JHENESA ZAMORA
    41 ABAÑO, RHODORA GUZMAN
    42 ABDILAH, ISNAIRAH ADAM
    43 ABDUHARIS, MAILYN PATTA
    44 ABDUHASAN, FATIMA DORAJIM UTOH-ASID
    45 ABDUL, ANISA SAPALON
    46 ABDUL, FARIDA GUIAMALON
    47 ABDUL, FARRA MAE UNTONG
    48 ABDUL, MARJORIE VILLALUZ
    49 ABDUL, RASHADAH YUSOP
    50 ABDULBAYAN, BAILANIE LEMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 3 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABDULGAPAL, SHARINA NULHARI
    52 ABDULKALIM, RUSSEL ASIRI
    53 ABDULLA, MUHAMMAD MANGLICMOT
    54 ABDULLA, SALIH CAWANAN
    55 ABDULLAZIZ, NERHAM EMRAN
    56 ABDULSAMAD, HANNAH PANIGAS
    57 ABECHUELA, LUCILLE OLASO
    58 ABEDIN, SOHAILAH ROMUROS
    59 ABEJAR, JONA
    60 ABEJO, MAILYN PEREZ
    61 ABELGAS, CHESKA ENCINA
    62 ABELGAS, WINAFLOR EBO
    63 ABELITA, CHRISTINE MAY RICO
    64 ABELLA, ARVIN LEONA
    65 ABELLA, RUSSELL SINGSON
    66 ABELLANA, JESSA MAE SUMALENOG
    67 ABELLANA, RIANE PEARL GALAURA
    68 ABELLO, REGIELYN PIOL
    69 ABELLO, ROCHEL DELA CRUZ
    70 ABENDAN, NINA FATIMA VALLE
    71 ABENIDO, GEMMA BARQUILLO
    72 ABENIR, RICO BOGNOT
    73 ABETRIA, DIARY ROMAN
    74 ABIAD, JOECELO BANAAG
    75 ABIERA, ARJAY DELOS SANTOS
    76 ABIERTA, RICKY VILLAMORA
    77 ABIG, JELIZA JAY JAMBOY
    78 ABILIA, ARECELLI DOLAR
    79 ABILONG, MILABEL DILAO
    80 ABIO, JHOANN CAÑITE
    81 ABION, LEILANI VILLANUEVA
    82 ABIÑO, JAMICAH NAVIA
    83 ABLANQUE, GIL PANTINOPLE
    84 ABLAZA, HEHERSON II GONZALBO
    85 ABLAZA, RONEL ESPIRITU
    86 ABO-ABO, JONIZA MANSANADEZ
    87 ABO-ABO, NORA LAGARE
    88 ABOBO, ROSALYN MENDOZA
    89 ABOC, RABIGANE PENDON
    90 ABOD, JORHAIRIN MARUHOM
    91 ABONG, GILBERT GULIMAN
    92 ABORDO, ARHEL MOJAR
    93 ABORDO, ROSALIE MAGANA
    94 ABORQUE, MA LUNI QUEBEC
    95 ABOY, NIKKILYN KALING
    96 ABRASADA, JAN PAUL DAMOLO
    97 ABRASALDO, JONALYN OMBOY
    98 ABREGANA, SAMUEL AÑOBER
    99 ABRIL, PLARIDEL VILLANUEVA
    100 ABRILLO, GOVENCIO JR PAMAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 4 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABRIQUE, PAULINE DAYAO
    102 ABSALON, WENDY TAMBAGO
    103 ABUCAYON, ROLLY SUMICAD
    104 ABUEL, PATRICIA LEAN ROSALES
    105 ABUEVA, RYAN JAY AVILA
    106 ABULOG, RODNIE OMLANG
    107 ABUSO, MAY ANN CACAS
    108 ABUTAZIL, RAZUL MIKE
    109 ABUTIN, MARVIN MATOS
    110 ABUTON, DEXTER GALERIANA
    111 ABUYUAN, LORLYN FERNANDO
    112 ABUZO, CYREL MAE GADIAN
    113 ACAL, JEROME ODI
    114 ACEBES, EVELYN GUIMUNAYAN
    115 ACEBO, GARY BARRANTES
    116 ACEDILLA, ROCEMIE FEROLINO
    117 ACERA, FAITH ANGELA ESTRERA
    118 ACERO, MARISSA TAMPARONG
    119 ACLAN, ROBIN CACAYAN
    120 ACO, DEN JOHN RUSSEL AMBE
    121 ACOB, BAILEN ARSAD
    122 ACOB, ROSALIE SORIANO
    123 ACOJEDO, GLENN LUQUINARIO
    124 ACOJEDO, KRIS TOMARONG
    125 ACON, JESSA ALILIAN
    126 ACOPE, JELYN MAGLANGIT
    127 ACORIN, VANESSA MENDOZA
    128 ACOSTA, JENNEFER FERRER
    129 ACOSTA, KENNETH PODERANAN
    130 ACOSTA, KYNA TORIBIO
    131 ACOSTA, RUTH MAE DEPEÑA
    132 ACSON, REYMART CASUGOD
    133 ACUÑA, RHEANELLE BINAY
    134 ADALEM, CHRISTOPHER RYAN ISIDRO
    135 ADAM, DENIS KAONG
    136 ADAM, GUIAHARA MAKAKUA
    137 ADAM, MOCTAR AMILOL
    138 ADAME, AIZA CRIZEL MAMACOS
    139 ADANA, JUAN ARSENIO ARNAIZ
    140 ADANG, SITTIE MOHAMMINA KAMAD
    141 ADARNA, KENNO LARA
    142 ADDATU, NOMER DANAO
    143 ADDIH, ANEESA LADJA
    144 ADELANTAR, MIKKELLVEN TIMBANG
    145 ADIL, NORAIDA BANSILAN
    146 ADINO, JERMIE OTORDOS
    147 ADLAWON, ZUNNETH MARRIELLE SAMORANOS
    148 ADOBAS, ALANIS ALEXA SANGRE
    149 ADOBAS, ROWENA HALASAN
    150 ADOLFO, JHANROY NAVARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 5 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ADOLFO, WINNIE BALITON
    152 ADOR, JESSICA MARALIT
    153 ADORNADO, NICOLE SARMIENTO
    154 ADRAN, BUNCHIE PEÑARANDA
    155 ADTO, VERONICA MENGULLO
    156 ADTUD, AMERAH DAANOY
    157 ADUL, LORENETH AZUL
    158 ADVENTO, ARMIDA ADRIAS
    159 ADVIENTO, AILEEN JOY BILLEZA
    160 AFABLE, RHEALYN
    161 AFAN, MILAGROS FACUN
    162 AFRICA, DARRA MAE TABERNILLA
    163 AFRICA, KATHRYN MANGURALI
    164 AFRICA, ROSEBIE EMPEÑADO
    165 AGAD, ANECITA MENDOZA
    166 AGAN, NELIGIE BAYOCOT
    167 AGAO, MARRY ROSE LACHICA
    168 AGAON, JOSEPHINE ORA
    169 AGBUYA, ROWELYN SALVADOR
    170 AGCAOILI, EDNALYN BORQUILLO
    171 AGO, SALEM SUPERABLE
    172 AGOD, JAYSON NOYAD
    173 AGOOT, ELISA RIVERA
    174 AGOSTO, MAJESTY PEÑAFLOR
    175 AGRA, MONICA BLANCO
    176 AGRAMON, MARK GIL PANESA
    177 AGRIPA, VANESSA ANDES
    178 AGUAN, JENFIN PUROC
    179 AGUAY, JOVIELYN BEDIA
    180 AGUB, CHARLETTE TAGUBA
    181 AGUDERA, AIMEE MARQUEZ
    182 AGUILA, ARLENE CASTOR
    183 AGUILA, SHARMAINE CATACUTAN
    184 AGUILANDO, MARISOL GIRAY
    185 AGUILAR, ALIZA BALANSAG
    186 AGUILAR, GEMMALOU MASIBAY
    187 AGUILAR, GILBERT JERRY ASEOCHE
    188 AGUILAR, JESSICA BERNALDEZ
    189 AGUILAR, KARL JOSEPH JOCSON
    190 AGUILAR, MARY ANN SALUDARIO
    191 AGUILAR, MAY ANNE GONZALES
    192 AGUILAR, MURIELLE COSARE
    193 AGUILAR, QUEENE ANN ALTERADO
    194 AGUILOS, JENNIFER SALVACION
    195 AGUILOS, LYZEL MACALALAG
    196 AGUILOS, VIOHAN LABACLADO
    197 AGUINILLO, IRENE FE FABUL
    198 AGUISANDA, CATHERINE CEBALLOS
    199 AGUJA, JIMMY PLATILLA
    200 AGUSTIN, AMELYN TABOADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 6 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 AGUSTIN, JHENCEL CASTRO
    202 AGUSTIN, RICHEL LOROZO
    203 AHMAD, MICHAEL ANTHONY PAT
    204 AJERO, DAISY RICARDO
    205 AJIJUL, MARILYN AIYOB
    206 AJOS, ENRIQUE MALANA
    207 AKAZ, NOR-AIN ABIOL
    208 AKYATAN, ROWENA QUITOY
    209 ALADO, JODELYN SOTEA
    210 ALAGAD, BASILIO
    211 ALAGAO, DINAH MAE MORETO
    212 ALAGAR, DONNA ROSE TUMAMBING
    213 ALAMADA, NAMRAIDA ABDULRAHIM
    214 ALAMAG, CAMILLE DIMALALUAN
    215 ALANO, ANGELICA ARAGO
    216 ALARCON, CRISTOBAL BRADACINA
    217 ALARDE, AICAR LAKANDULA
    218 ALATA, ANJANETTE BALDOZA
    219 ALBA, DEVINE BUCIO
    220 ALBA, JESSA ALUTAYA
    221 ALBA, SALVE GUARINO
    222 ALBAN, JASTINE INGEEL HERMO
    223 ALBANO, ALEX MOJADE
    224 ALBAO, HAZEL JOY QUIÑONES
    225 ALBARACIN, ROSALYN PAPIONA
    226 ALBARRACIN, AMOR VARELA
    227 ALBARRACIN, FEBIRLY SABANAL
    228 ALBARRACIN, THRINA JUMUAD
    229 ALBELLAR, WALTER INTE
    230 ALBENTO, MARK EMERSON AVILA
    231 ALBERO, MARYDEL SALVA
    232 ALBERTO, ALYSA MARIE DIZON
    233 ALBERTO, JESSA BANOGBANOG
    234 ALBERTO, ZANDRALEEN OBORDO
    235 ALBI, MASER SAWALDI
    236 ALBIOLA, ALEXANDER VAN DAVID TABACON
    237 ALBON, JULITA LOYAO
    238 ALBON, MEA JILL SOLIVA
    239 ALBOR, MICHELLE TURTAL
    240 ALCAIN, JURINDA PEJANA
    241 ALCALA, KATE ARIAN YLAGAN
    242 ALCALDE, SHERMIE LYN SUMPIO
    243 ALCANO, SHILA MIE CARZON
    244 ALCANTARA, AILA CURIOSO
    245 ALCANTARA, EDDRALYN VIOLATA
    246 ALCANTARA, LAYANNE COMBA
    247 ALCANTARA, MARINELLA SANCHEZ
    248 ALCANTARA, ROLANDO JR REBUYACO
    249 ALCANTARA, SUSAN PAPAYA
    250 ALCANZO, JOMARIE CHAVEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 7 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ALCARAZ, MARLON PORTILLANO
    252 ALCARAZ, NIKKI JOY MONTOJO
    253 ALCAYA, JACQUELOU EMPINADO
    254 ALCAZAR, DIANE BROTONEL
    255 ALCE, CHRISTINE FAITH ANICO
    256 ALCESO, SHIRRA MAY BORJA
    257 ALCOPRA, AIZA LAURIE
    258 ALCORIZA, ADRIAN
    259 ALCORIZA, MA RAVEN PORTINTO
    260 ALCOSERO, EDERLYN JANE PARDILLO
    261 ALCOVENDAS, ALBERTO BELEN
    262 ALCOVER, MICHELLE SITOY
    263 ALDABON, JESSA BOLIVAR
    264 ALDAYA, ANGELICA NALAM
    265 ALDAYA, PRIYANKA JAINAR
    266 ALDEA, CHRISHA ANNE FLAVIER
    267 ALDEON, ANALYN TRUMATA
    268 ALEGADO, CYRILL MAE GUMIMOD
    269 ALEGADO, DEVELYN SAMBRANA
    270 ALEGARME, DAVID JR TECSON
    271 ALEGRE, CAROLINE LATIGAY
    272 ALEGRE, JEROSEL FERNANDEZ
    273 ALEGRE, JESUSA ABUEL
    274 ALEGRE, MARIA NERISSA ALARMA
    275 ALEJANDRIA, JENNY LYN ABUEL
    276 ALEJANDRINO, RACQUEL CABUYAO
    277 ALEJANDRO, CARLO QUIZO
    278 ALEJO, JANNA JANE IGNACIO
    279 ALEMANIA, DANICA DURIN
    280 ALEMANIA, RUBYLYN CORDERO
    281 ALER, DARWIN LOMTAO
    282 ALESNA, ARVIN TEJONES
    283 ALESNA, JASON ODIAMAN
    284 ALETA, JENI LOU PACARDO
    285 ALETA, MARY ANN DOYONGAN
    286 ALETA, ROMEO JR MONDEJAR
    287 ALFANTE, RICHELLE RAGASA
    288 ALFARAS, JEMIMAH FAITH CAPULE
    289 ALFILER, MELQUE MACABODBOD
    290 ALFONSO, CAMILLE DILLA
    291 ALFONSO, HALIMA GUIMBA
    292 ALFONSO, SCHERIE CARRILLO
    293 ALFORO, NIKKO PAUL GARSULA
    294 ALFORQUE, MARY GRACE ANOBA
    295 ALGA, ROSE MARIE PASUMALA
    296 ALGO, EMERSON PAGHUBASAN
    297 ALGONES, ROMEO JR ALBARADO
    298 ALI, FATIMA DICOLANO
    299 ALI, FATIMA LAMPATAN
    300 ALIA, ELIEZER JR CUTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 8 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ALIBO, REYNABEL ANGGOY
    302 ALICANDO, KAREN BARRUN
    303 ALIGANGA, ALVIN CABANTE
    304 ALIGANGA, SHASEEN BACLADO
    305 ALIGARBES, VANESSA TOLENTINO
    306 ALIH, MUHAMMAD ATI HARAYIN
    307 ALILAYA, SHAHANA ALI
    308 ALILING, JESSALYN CARURUCAN
    309 ALIM, JAYMARI MODO
    310 ALIMA, RITCHELL GUTIERREZ
    311 ALIMAN, CARL LESTER JAY BIOKONG
    312 ALIMAN, HAFIDZ ABDULHAMID
    313 ALIMAN, WARDAH ISMAEL
    314 ALIMUDIN, HAIRUNISA NANDING
    315 ALINDAW, NIÑO NEIL
    316 ALINDOGAN, MARC JIEMS GERNA
    317 ALINEA, LOVELY BALA
    318 ALIPANTE, ANJENNETTE SODELA
    319 ALIPAOPAO, GLEAN LIBANON
    320 ALIPARO, DARLENE JOYCE BARORO
    321 ALIPUSTAIN, AIRIES PUNZALAN
    322 ALISABRE, SUAD RACMAN
    323 ALIVIO, GRECIL SUSON
    324 ALIÑO, ANTONIO ROTONE
    325 ALLADO, SHERIE ANN DOHINA
    326 ALLAUIGAN, NATALIE PACIS
    327 ALLECER, HAZZEL MAE CARIAS
    328 ALLONES, JEAN COLEEN ABAN
    329 ALMACEN, ANTONETH MAHINAY
    330 ALMADEN, ROSALIE ILO
    331 ALMANZOR, MYLENE ARIBAN
    332 ALMARIO, CHARMAINE BODEGAS
    333 ALMARIO, RAMINA VIBAR
    334 ALMENARIO, EVANGELINE EFREN
    335 ALMERO, JEROME CANO
    336 ALMERO, RUCHADEE DUAL
    337 ALMIRANTE, GENELY SEALZA
    338 ALMIREZ, CHRISTIAN BANAGAN
    339 ALMOCERA, JHARINA GENE MATIAS
    340 ALMONTE, ALIA KAIA AGONCILLO
    341 ALMORFE, EDEN OLIVARES
    342 ALMUETE, ELLA MAE ARQUERO
    343 ALNGOG, REBECCA FELISILDA
    344 ALO, JONALYN URSAL
    345 ALO, LIWAYWAY TUMBAGA
    346 ALOC, JANEL ESCANILLA
    347 ALOC, LOVELY MAY ARIMADO
    348 ALOLOD, CHARINIE DIOSO
    349 ALOLOR, JEPHUNEH ATON
    350 ALOLOR, LAARNI MARTINEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 9 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ALOMBRO, PINKY DUYAC
    352 ALON, AISA AMBAG
    353 ALONGAN, DATU AMINNUDIN MATABALAO
    354 ALONZO, CARLA MAE ESTORES
    355 ALONZO, CHRISTOPHER LAZARO
    356 ALONZO, PERMALIN RANAT
    357 ALONZO, SANDEE MICA DIÑO
    358 ALPAS, JOHN CALVIN LOZADA
    359 ALQUILOS, IRENE BANGUIRAN
    360 ALTAMARINO, MARVIN LOU ABORDO
    361 ALTAVANO, ALIZA MABILIN
    362 ALTOVAR, LUMIEL PANGANIBAN
    363 ALTURA, REZELLE NOAY
    364 ALUB, MARISA HISTA
    365 ALUMBRES, METHEL DOMINGO
    366 ALVAREZ, DOLOROSA PIEDRA
    367 ALVAREZ, JANDARIA FORMENTOS
    368 ALVAREZ, JOY DEMORA
    369 ALVAREZ, MAIKO MATTHEW VILA
    370 ALVAREZ, MARIA ALVERA VERDERA
    371 ALVAREZ, MELINDA MENDOZA
    372 ALVAREZ, RAY MARK PESIGAN
    373 ALVAREZ, SWEET ZEL ANDAL
    374 ALVAREZ, VIVIENE BALBA
    375 ALVARO, IRENE NOYNAY
    376 ALVARO, LENZEL MONTE
    377 ALVEZ, JUDY ANN LUISTRO
    378 ALZAGA, GIZEL MARGALLO
    379 AM-IS, BABY JANE PALMA
    380 AMAD, QUENELYN SUMA
    381 AMADOR, JARINE BUENAOBRA
    382 AMADOR, RONALD OLANDA
    383 AMAL, MAILA ABPET
    384 AMAN, HEZIL QUEBRAL
    385 AMANDORON, LEAH EDULZURA
    386 AMANDY, JUDITH FRANCES AGUILAR
    387 AMANTE, JAKE JESTA
    388 AMANTE, JAYNN APRIL TOQUE
    389 AMANTE, MERIAN FUGADO
    390 AMAR, DEXTER PARCON
    391 AMARILLE, CHRISPY TAMIDLES
    392 AMARILLE, EUSEBIO JR MABUNGA
    393 AMARILLE, MARY JANE DANGCALAN
    394 AMAZONA, CHRISTINE JOY CAÑON
    395 AMBAG, NIEL BERSAN SIRIBAN
    396 AMBAS, WYNDELL ALVA
    397 AMBATALI, LYCKA JOY TASANI
    398 AMBAYON, RODEL ALENTAJAN
    399 AMBIDA, KAYE ANN BANSON
    400 AMBOS, GINALYN EMBOLODE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 10 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 AMICAN, DONNA DOMALAON
    402 AMIGO, HANNIE JANE CALUMBA
    403 AMIL, JIHADA WANING
    404 AMIO, INA RENNETH SANTIAGO
    405 AMISTOSO, CHERDEL JAMORA
    406 AMODIA, ELEAZER DAÑO
    407 AMODIA, MAE-ANN VIOS
    408 AMOGUIS, MICHAEL ESPINOSA
    409 AMORA, CHERRIEFAITH NUYAD
    410 AMORIN, DARWIN JAVIER
    411 AMORO, EXCELSIE TUL-ID
    412 AMORO, JENEVIE TAYUM
    413 AMOROSO, IMEE ROSE RAVELO
    414 AMOS, JESSICA OBIAS
    415 AMPARADO, AIYENN JUANICA
    416 AMPARO, FELIX JR GULLE
    417 AMPARO, KENN DAVEN LAGROSA
    418 AMPATUAN, RANDIE MALALAG
    419 AMPELOQUIO, SHANE BARANDON
    420 AMPER, CARLO COLITA
    421 AMUALE, HONEY JOYCE DOMIDER
    422 ANABE, REYMARK CASCAÑO
    423 ANADE, KAREN BANCORO
    424 ANADIA, EVANGELINE MATIBAG
    425 ANADON, SANNYLITO DELOS SANTOS
    426 ANAJAO, DARIEL CUENTO
    427 ANAJAO, LEAH JOY LOSABIA
    428 ANAS, NOR-AIN LUMUPOG
    429 ANAS, SORAYA DAGADAS
    430 ANCAJAS, JEREMY JR DELA PEÑA
    431 ANCERO, RIZA CATAM-ISAN
    432 ANCHETA, LILYBETH BASALO
    433 ANDA, ALELI MAE AYALA
    434 ANDACAO, ALMALITA GERBOLINGO
    435 ANDAL, ANGELICA BIANZON
    436 ANDAL, ANGELICA CAINDAY
    437 ANDAL, JADE MARIE MALAPITAN
    438 ANDAL, JAYSON TATLONGHARI
    439 ANDAL, JUVELYN ISABEDRA
    440 ANDALES, ROSE LYN
    441 ANDALIS, FRANCE CHRISTINE TURALLO
    442 ANDAM, ANGELIKA MEMAN
    443 ANDAR, HASMIN USOP
    444 ANDATUAN, SOLAIBA LAKMAN
    445 ANDAYA, KAREN BAYAGOSA
    446 ANDAYA, RONNIE CASPE
    447 ANDES, DALIA MAGDARAOG
    448 ANDI, ARNIA DIWA
    449 ANDO, ENGILINE ERADEL
    450 ANDO, XAVIER JOME GUMAMAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 11 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ANDOY, JOHN LUKE SILBOL
    452 ANDOY, NATHANIEL MORGIA
    453 ANDRADA, JOYCE ANNE PAMULAKLAKIN
    454 ANDRADE, GEMMA MARIANO
    455 ANDRADE, LOVELY SENINING
    456 ANDRES, ANGEL MAY OBTINALLA
    457 ANDRES, MERCY AUMENTADO
    458 ANDRINO, JAY-ANN METANTE
    459 ANDRINO, JESSA-MAE LEPON
    460 ANDRINO, JUNARIE LEPON
    461 ANG, MARY ROSE RAFAELA IBANA
    462 ANGAR, FARHANA MALACO
    463 ANGAYAN, JAY ANN DELASAS
    464 ANGCANAN, JOHN PHILIP CABILAO
    465 ANGCAY, JAYSON TAHOYNON
    466 ANGCON, RUTHY DELICANO
    467 ANGELES, MARIA HILDA ROSALES
    468 ANGELES, RICHARD MALLARI
    469 ANGGAY, CECILIA ARMENTA
    470 ANGO, NORA INIDAL
    471 ANGOB, KIFFA MOLNIYA CARIJUTAN
    472 ANGUB, ANGELYN ESTEBAN
    473 ANGULO, RAFFY SIY
    474 ANICETE, ROWEL LUZANO
    475 ANICETO, IRENE MONTERO
    476 ANILAO, BERT TONGGA
    477 ANIÑON, ADRIAN EDWARD
    478 ANIÑON, JIANN TAGUIWALO
    479 ANORE, FELICIMA TAOY
    480 ANSAY, REGGIELYN SANTOS
    481 ANTAS, MAIDAH DIORKA
    482 ANTE, NESTOR DODO
    483 ANTIG, HAMLET ROMARATE
    484 ANTIOJO, AILENE TALLEDO
    485 ANTIOJO, LANI POTES
    486 ANTIOQUIA, HERLYN BUNDALIAN
    487 ANTIPASADO, MONICA CASAMIS
    488 ANTIPORDA, MANELYN JUMAWAN
    489 ANTIPUESTO, JENNY PEARL DELGADO
    490 ANTIVO, SUSAN ANOTA
    491 ANTOLIN, JOANNA CASACLANG
    492 ANTOLO, JANET DE LA CRUZ
    493 ANTONE, RHONALINE
    494 ANTONES, EUNICE MENDOZA
    495 ANTONIO, EASTERLIE GACUSCUS
    496 ANTONIO, JESSICA ESPERANZATE
    497 ANTONIO, MARCIANO JR MABALOT
    498 ANTONIO, MARLON CANUCAT
    499 ANTONIO, MAYBLE DAYAGAN
    500 ANTONIO, MONICA CASTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 12 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ANYAYAHAN, GLADYS FAYE TRIUMPO
    502 AOA, JUN SHANE ESPINOZA
    503 APA, GENELLOU
    504 APARECE, ALLEN MARY AVELLANA
    505 APARICIO, RUBILY CASTRO
    506 APARRE, REY UNDAG
    507 APAS, MARY JEAN NAVARRO
    508 APAT, MAY-ANN PETALLO
    509 APDOHAN, JULY JEAN SUERTE
    510 APILADA, RONA YVETTE GONZALES
    511 APOG, JENEFER LAURENIO
    512 APOLINAR, CANDELARIO JR JUSON
    513 APOLINARIO, ANGELICA AQUINO
    514 APOSTOL, GLENDA IRENE GLACE ARGUEZA
    515 APOYON, CHRISTY BALORIA
    516 APUGAN, CEDRICK DACUP
    517 AQUINO, AIZA GABALES
    518 AQUINO, EDGARDO JR MAQUILING
    519 AQUINO, HENNIE MARIE ESTOPACE
    520 AQUINO, HERSHY ALMENDRAS
    521 AQUINO, JOAN TEAÑO
    522 AQUINO, MAY-ANN VILLAHERMOSA
    523 AQUINO, MYLANN FELICIANO
    524 AQUITAN, STEPHANY NATIVIDAD
    525 ARABANI, AISA JAMMAN
    526 ARABANI, SUYDIAN WAHAB
    527 ARABIT, ROSEMIN BELISON
    528 ARAGASI, ASIMAH IBRA
    529 ARAGASI, JAMILA RAKIM
    530 ARAJAM, SAADA WAJA
    531 ARANAS, MAE MENDOZA
    532 ARANAS, ROGER GUTANG
    533 ARANCES, JEZREEL KING SOLIS
    534 ARANDIA, SHIELA MAE ABUQUE
    535 ARANETA, JANINE
    536 ARANGUREN, IZAH UMANDAP
    537 ARANILLO, ASHLEY JIEWEN GUEVARRA
    538 ARANZA, REGINE CORONADO
    539 ARANZADO, JEAN LHIEZEL LABAHO
    540 ARANZADO, JUVY MANCAO
    541 ARANZANZO, ERNIEL MERVIN SARMIENTO
    542 ARAOJO, ALFIE RAMONIDA
    543 ARAT, MARICEL
    544 ARAZO, MARIEL MANDOCDOC
    545 ARAÑAS, JINA BACULI
    546 ARBA, MARIFA KUSAIN
    547 ARBAN, PRIMO JR BESANA
    548 ARBAS, FELINA CABAÑERO
    549 ARCA, ANGELYN CABALLA
    550 ARCABAL, ANGEL GUANZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 13 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 ARCABO, JOCEYMAE SABANAL
    552 ARCANGEL, GABRIEL BATAIN
    553 ARCAYNA, JOEVANN KYLE SALIBAT
    554 ARCE, ROSEMARIE BASCOS
    555 ARCIAGA, ANGELIE TUMAYAO
    556 ARCIAGA, ERNANIE MUECO
    557 ARCO, MAYSIE TEJANO
    558 ARDEPOLLA, HONEY LYNN SUAZO
    559 ARDINES, JHIELVIE VESTAL
    560 ARELLANO, JOANNE MANLUNAS
    561 ARELLANO, KHE MARIE TANIO
    562 ARELLANO, KIMBERLY ANNE ADORA
    563 ARELLANO, MAUREEN BANTOG
    564 ARELLANO, REYNALYN LOPEZ
    565 ARENA, HAZEL DE SAN JUAN
    566 ARENAS, FELIX JR SINOGBA
    567 ARENDAIN, JOSIE DURON
    568 AREOLA, PRINCE JOHN BASLAN
    569 AREVALO, CHLOIE KAYE BAE
    570 AREVALO, JENET YUTUC
    571 ARGALLON, VENCI LUENGAS
    572 ARGUELLES, EDEN JEAN FILASOL
    573 ARIAS, ALFREDO JOAQUIN CRUZ
    574 ARIAS, MELVIN MOSOLINI
    575 ARIDA, JEFFREY CUELLO
    576 ARILA, STEPHANIE BADAT
    577 ARIMALA, MARITESS DAUGDAUG
    578 ARIOLA, GENESA CATILO
    579 ARIOLA, NOLIEVIN CEASAR ACUÑA
    580 ARIPAL, FELIX JR OPAWON
    581 ARISGADO, ROVELYN MANGAPORO
    582 ARIZALA, CYRIL ALMARIO
    583 ARIZOBAL, JOHN LLOYD VELASCO
    584 ARKUINO, JENNY KRIS ARIÑO
    585 ARLAN, AIMEE AGUILAR
    586 ARMANDO, CLYDE VALLES
    587 ARMENTON, CRISTEL NOCQUIAO
    588 ARMODIA, CHARRY OSTOS
    589 ARNAEZ, JENNIFER SAMILLANO
    590 ARNEJO, CHENTIGERNA COLE
    591 ARNES, SURGIE GALLOS
    592 ARNOCO, JADE MARPE
    593 ARNOZA, KENETH DAVE PIODOS
    594 ARO, RUDINE POSADAS
    595 AROTA, JESSICA CADION
    596 AROY, ELYSA KIM FEBRA
    597 ARQUISAL, MYLENE VAILOCES
    598 ARQUIZA, LUCYBEL RAMOS
    599 ARRANCHADO, MARICRIS BROÑOLA
    600 ARRANGUEZ, JOICE GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 14 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 ARREZA, MARJORIE POLINAR
    602 ARRIBA, ROSIELYN MALABARBAS
    603 ARRIOLA, KAREN ANNE GATDULA
    604 ARSENAL, HONNEY ANGEL SIGUA
    605 ARSOLON, QUENNA MARIE BATAYOLA
    606 ARTAJO, CHYRLEN LINGATONG
    607 ARTAJO, CLYDELL CABANG
    608 ARTIZONA, RAZEL JAY LANSICAN
    609 ARUCAN, FATIMA DABU
    610 ASAS, MARY LYCA BUAL
    611 ASCUNA, KEY CELINE CUIZON
    612 ASENTISTA, RUTHCHELL CABIGAS
    613 ASERDIN, JARRY LAMPA
    614 ASILOM, MIARINA NOVY CABAÑERO
    615 ASIS, JAYA ALICANDO
    616 ASIS, JOELIVER DUMAGUIT
    617 ASIS, MARIANNE ZABALA
    618 ASIS, WILMA BATO-ON
    619 ASMAWIL, HAJIRA PUDDIN
    620 ASPIRAS, JENNY-VI ASPREC
    621 ASPRIC, ANNALYN CORPUZ
    622 ASTAPAN, ANNIS NASIO
    623 ASTEJADA, JOYREN STA ANA
    624 ASTOVEZA, CRISTIAN DEL VALLE
    625 ASTOVEZA, RECHEL ANN DEL VALLE
    626 ASUM, JOHARAH IBRAHIM
    627 ASUNCION, NESTLEY PINTACASI
    628 ASUR, HONNESTY CLAIRE JOSOL
    629 ATAL, REEMA LAMLA
    630 ATCHUELA, MARY ANN BONSOBRE
    631 ATENCIO, LOIDA MORILLO
    632 ATERADO, MEA VENUSA MONTERDE
    633 ATETEO, GISELLE MALASI
    634 ATIBAGOS, MARIA JUNALYN MONSALUD
    635 ATIENZA, AUDREY MERRINA MEDALLA
    636 ATIENZA, DONABEL CASTILLO
    637 ATIENZA, JASMIN CUEVAS
    638 ATIENZA, NORLYN JOY GUILLENA
    639 ATIENZA, REGENE PEREZ
    640 ATIENZAR, AYANA BIANCA NUDALO
    641 ATILANO, JANINE LEAH ESPIRITU SANTO
    642 ATON, MELONA BERCERO
    643 ATTOS, JOSEPHINE ANGELIE GALVAN
    644 ATUAN, ANNE MARIE LIZETTE BITANCOR
    645 AUDITOR, DARYL LIAD
    646 AUMADA, KRISTINE KEY DARLING ARGONES
    647 AURELIO, PATRICIA SYBIL
    648 AURELLANA, CHERRY MAY ANGULO
    649 AUREUS, MARY GRACE AÑONUEVO
    650 AUSAD, GLENDA LIMPANGOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 15 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 AUSTRIA, ANTONIO VILLAMIL
    652 AUSTRIA, JOY CATHERINE PEREZ
    653 AUSTRIA, MARIANNE DELGADO
    654 AUSTRIA, MARIFE SEBASTIAN
    655 AUSTRIA, REDEN DIMAALA
    656 AUTOR, ANGELYN CUTAMORA
    657 AUTOR, RIO RITA GENTILES
    658 AUZA, NECOLE MARIE
    659 AVELINO, PAULA JOY DELOS REYES
    660 AVELLANA, JESSA DESUYO
    661 AVELLANO, JAN PAGLINAWAN
    662 AVERIA, AGATHA JINKY WALKER
    663 AVES, HONEY JOY AYUMAN
    664 AVESTRUZ, NOEMI CUGUING
    665 AVILA, CHRISTINE JOY LABITA
    666 AVILA, EDDIE CASQUIJO
    667 AVILA, IVY GAY ENFERMO
    668 AVILA, MERIAM CINCO
    669 AYAPANA, ROWEL TIQUI
    670 AYING, ELAINE LLANITA
    671 AYO, SARA JANE ZUNIEGA
    672 AYOK, ROWENA QUIDATO
    673 AYON, WILFREDO JR AHADANI
    674 AYSON, JESSA LAMONTE
    675 AYSON, MICHAEL ALLAN GARCIA
    676 AZARCON, HEIZL BAGAYAS
    677 AZARIAS, EDRINE MAGBUHOS
    678 AZCUETA, ANTONETTE MARTINEZ
    679 AZORES, ALBERT JOHN CRUZ
    680 AZUL, LORELIE CONCHADA
    681 AZUR, EDZEL LEMOSNERO
    682 AÑABEZA, MARIA ANNACEL TORINO
    683 AÑASCO, ELSIE RODADO
    684 AÑASCO, FELY LOU
    685 AÑASCO, JEE PEE MANTE
    686 AÑASCO, RICO CELOCIA
    687 AÑO, REYENLA JERUSALEM
    688 AÑONUEVO, ANGIELYN DE LA CRUZ
    689 AÑONUEVO, MENCHIE DAGLE
    690 BABAAN, MARY GRACE JOCSON
    691 BABAAN, PAULLINE FERRERA
    692 BABAYLAN, JOAN TINIO
    693 BABON, CHARRIE MAY GALIT
    694 BABON, MA REGINA BABIDA
    695 BABOR, SARAH JANE LAGUNERO
    696 BACALING, CHRISTOPHER ARANAS
    697 BACALSO, AL JOY YAP
    698 BACAMANTE, SERGIO III ROJO
    699 BACANI, KRISSELLE DIMARUCUT
    700 BACAY, ANA TIZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 16 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 BACCOL, MARY JANE LIM-IT
    702 BACO, ALJHON CAGAANAN
    703 BACO, JUNMARIE NUÑEZ
    704 BACOS, ROSALIA MILLAR
    705 BACSA, SOFIA ABANTE
    706 BACSARPA, MYRA PAJARES
    707 BACTOL, MARK-RENZO SIPACO
    708 BACULA, LANIE GALUNO
    709 BACULIO, CATHY MAY ABAO
    710 BACULO, MYRNA IGNACIO
    711 BACUS, AIZA ROWIN
    712 BACUS, CHARISMA SEGOVIA
    713 BACUS, CHRISTIAN
    714 BACUS, HONEY LOU REQUISO
    715 BACUS, NOVELYN BOHOLST
    716 BACUYONG, IRIES GAY GABIA
    717 BADAL, HONEY MAE TORREVILLAS
    718 BADIANG, ANALYN GERBESE
    719 BADILLO, JAMES ROGER CUSTODIO
    720 BADRUDIN, MADIEJAH DICAY
    721 BAES, MARLYN ZARA
    722 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER MOLO
    723 BAGAIPO, HANNALIN GUINITARAN
    724 BAGASBAS, GLENN DUMA-AN
    725 BAGASINA, JONALD TEJANO
    726 BAGAY, KHRYSS MATTHEW MANGUERRA
    727 BAGEL, ABDULLAH KUSIN
    728 BAGNI, CZARINA JOYCE TUGADE
    729 BAGNOL, DIANA ROSE ABADENIS
    730 BAGO, ARON ADARSON JAMALOL
    731 BAGON, MA JESSICA DIANGZON
    732 BAGONG, EMERIAN BATOL
    733 BAGOS, JORIELEN BUNYI
    734 BAGSICAN, LEAH DUHAYLUNGSOD
    735 BAGUAN, AMIRODIN KARIM
    736 BAGUIO, ALISON JOY REMOTIGUE
    737 BAGUIO, JESSA SUMAGANG
    738 BAGUIO, PIA TIONGCO
    739 BAGUIO, RODNIE FLORES
    740 BAGULBAGOL, JENNY BABE JAEN
    741 BAGWASAN, SEAN JAY VILLAMOR
    742 BAHINTING, JOCELYN PESARIO
    743 BAHOLOY, JONA DOLINO
    744 BAIROY, RUPERTO JR BALAG
    745 BAIS, JULIE-ANN AGUSTIN
    746 BAISA, BLANDE JR CALAYO
    747 BAJADO, HARLENE ROSE GLOBIO
    748 BAJADO, MELA BORJA
    749 BAJAMUNDE, REY ANN EGIDO
    750 BAJAO, JULIE ANN GOC-ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 17 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 BAJAR, YVONNE GRACE SAMSON
    752 BAJARIAS, DEVANNE DANIEL
    753 BAJENTING, LORNA CASTILLA
    754 BAJENTING, ROLY JAVENES
    755 BAJES, JENNINE FLORES
    756 BAJET, LOUR AURA MAE PUEBLOS
    757 BALABA, EVA MARICAR NAVARRETTE
    758 BALABA, IRISH JOY BADILLA
    759 BALABA, MA CHRISTINA ROCELL CABUGOY
    760 BALABA, NELBY CLAIRE ARAO-ARAO
    761 BALABA, RHEA MAE YTEM
    762 BALACA, NIEL BANDOY
    763 BALACUA, LEONARD NAMALATA
    764 BALAGON, ANGILY PALWA
    765 BALAGOSA, ROSELA BAREJA
    766 BALAHIM, MARDIYA JULKIPLI
    767 BALAIS, LADY LOU BADRINA
    768 BALALANG, MOHIDIN ABDUL
    769 BALAN, RICSIEL CUTANDA
    770 BALANGBANG, RYAN GERON
    771 BALANSAG, ADEN MERL MAQUILAN
    772 BALAOD, DARWIN SANTERNA
    773 BALASABAS, ELLEN MAE OBIDOS
    774 BALASABAS, GLYNN LOZADA
    775 BALASTA, JUDDY ANN
    776 BALASTA, MA ESTER TOLITOL
    777 BALAT, ANGELICA BABADILLA
    778 BALAWAN, SHERA FATE PAGTUD
    779 BALAYANAN, MAIDA KULAM
    780 BALAYANIN, JONA NILONG
    781 BALBANERO, MARK ANTHONY ACAPULCO
    782 BALBARINO, ELVIE DUMAGUING
    783 BALBERAN, RANDY JR AYOB
    784 BALBIDO, ROSCEL CALIAO
    785 BALBOA, LEONA CEDIE MADERA
    786 BALBUENA, EDNA MANLAPAS
    787 BALBUENA, MA RHEA GUMALA
    788 BALBUENA, VENUS ALICANTE
    789 BALCITA, LEAH LICO
    790 BALDELOVAR, RUTSIE ROMERO
    791 BALDOMAR, JARED DACILLO
    792 BALDON, JESSA LANA
    793 BALDONADO, MARITES JAÑOZO
    794 BALELA, JESSA MAE SEBUC
    795 BALI-OS, ROGELIO JR PILAPIL
    796 BALICACO, JODITO CLARITO
    797 BALILA, WINNIE DELA CRUZ
    798 BALILI, HAIVY GRACE OCON
    799 BALILI, NIEREZ ALYSSA LENTE
    800 BALINDANG, ALEXA MAE BORDEOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 18 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 BALINGAN, MARY ANN BONE
    802 BALINO, MARK LOUIE ROMARAOG
    803 BALIOLA, JAYSON PINTO
    804 BALIZA, FELIX CARABLE
    805 BALLATAN, RODEL ROMASANTA
    806 BALLENAS, RAM EDEN CLEO MIRANDA
    807 BALLESCAS, LEA LYN JAVILLO
    808 BALLESTEROS, ALLAN FAJELA
    809 BALLESTEROS, JOHANNES ORENIO
    810 BALLESTEROS, JULIE ANN NERI
    811 BALMEDIANO, MICHELLE HERMANO
    812 BALMEO, ACE VINCENT TOTANES
    813 BALMES, JAN REY METRILLO
    814 BALMES, KATHLEEN GONZALVO
    815 BALMES, LOVELY ANN HERNANDEZ
    816 BALMES, MA HEYSAN FRANDO
    817 BALOCA, JOVIEN LEOPARDAS
    818 BALOFIÑOS, KIMBERLY JOY TOSE
    819 BALOGBOG, CHABELITA TANGHAL
    820 BALOLONG, RENALYN CASIPIT
    821 BALON, GLISELLE FUENTES
    822 BALONGO, SHIRLEY CUTIN
    823 BALONZO, RONNIE GUTIERREZ
    824 BALSICAS, ANDREA BON LEONG
    825 BALTAZAR, BILLY SAGUINSIN
    826 BALTAZAR, RICHARD ROCES
    827 BALUCOS, JENELYN BERZA
    828 BALURAN, APRIL LOVE MENDOZA
    829 BALUS, DANICA MARTINEZ
    830 BALUYA, JORDAN LUCINDO
    831 BALUYOT, JERALDINE DELOS SANTOS
    832 BALUYUT, JOMEAH MEGIA
    833 BANA-AY, CHARMAINE VILLANUEVA
    834 BANAAG, JESSALYN GARCIA
    835 BANAAG, JOEFREL MADRIGAL
    836 BANAAG, MICHAEL RESCATE
    837 BANADO, RUBY MARAYA
    838 BANAGAN, EDWARD DALISAY
    839 BANAL, CESAR JR VACUNAWA
    840 BANALNAL, JANNCIS MANCERA
    841 BANAS, MARK DAVE ISADA
    842 BANATE, SHEILA MARIE ESCORIAL
    843 BANAY, MARCO LEONIL MALLA
    844 BANCE, JENNIE DEOCADES
    845 BANDALAN, DOROTHY PETIERO
    846 BANDAO, RASHID BIGKOG
    847 BANDAYRIL, SHAMILLE BELMONTE
    848 BANDE, ANGEL SIMBOL
    849 BANDILA, ZUKRA MAGULAING
    850 BANDOLA, GEORGE SERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 19 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 BANDOY, JACKIE LYN CASANO
    852 BANEZ, ROMEO BALAG
    853 BANGAJO, CHRISTOPHER LARGOSA
    854 BANGALAO, VINCENT CABALBAL
    855 BANGCAL, CHRISTIAN NOEL SARABIA
    856 BANGCAYA, AIFE BASTASA
    857 BANGCAYA, JANEL ABODA
    858 BANGGAY, MARK KIVEN GONZALES
    859 BANGIBAN, ROJANNIE MAE ILUSTRISIMO
    860 BANGOY, SHARON CORTEZ
    861 BANHAO, IRENE BREGENTE
    862 BANIQUED, KENNEATH JANE VERALLO
    863 BANLOG, MARY JOY MAHINAY
    864 BANLUTA, MARY LOU SUAREZ
    865 BANO, RICKY RUALES
    866 BANOGBANOG, CRISTINE CABIDO
    867 BANOT, DJON DAVID CATA-AL
    868 BANSIL, ABNER MAMALUMPONG
    869 BANSIL, SAMRAIDA GUMANDER
    870 BANTAS, MUHAMMAD FAIZAL TUGKIAS
    871 BANTAY, MARICEL MUNLAWIN
    872 BANTAYAN, CAMELA ALMOZA
    873 BANTAYAN, RENNA CALUSIN
    874 BANTIGUE, ALLAN ESTRADA
    875 BANTILAN, JERILYN EROY
    876 BANTILAN, JOAN ANDAYA
    877 BANTILAN, KRISTIN MAE EROY
    878 BANTILAN, LEAH GARADO
    879 BANTILES, JUVILYN PESCANTE
    880 BANTINAN, DULCE HERNANDEZ
    881 BANTING, ROCEL DEGUINON
    882 BANTUG, GLEECEL TO-ONG
    883 BANTULANG, NORDINA DIMACALING
    884 BANZON, CARMEL BALUARTE
    885 BARA, WALDA ABSARI
    886 BARAGUIR, NORJEANNAH ANDIE
    887 BARANDINO, JOBELLE GALIMBA
    888 BARAZON, ANGELIE BATISLAONG
    889 BARBA, KATE LINDSEY CABALUD
    890 BARBOZA, JESSICA TULAGAN
    891 BARCE, PAULINE GRACE II VELASCO
    892 BARCENAS, SHEENA MAE SONCIO
    893 BARES, JUNESEO ALVAREZ
    894 BARGAMENTO, NOVELYN TEROL
    895 BARGEL, JEROM CUENCA
    896 BARILI, MARIA KIMBERLY JEAN MULLON
    897 BARIMBAO, VELLIA ROPENDE
    898 BARIZO, ALMA VILLALUZ
    899 BAROMAN, MARIDEL
    900 BARONDAY, AWELA ARISTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 20 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 BARQUIN, JERWIN SILVANO
    902 BARRA, MARK ANTHONY BUAYA
    903 BARRAMEDA, ABRAHAM PADA
    904 BARRANCO, MARY CYD SOLIVA
    905 BARREDO, MARIEL CALMA
    906 BARRERA, CHRISTINE JOY ESCULTERO
    907 BARRIGA, LESTER SUELTO
    908 BARRIGA, VASILY OMAR BLANCO
    909 BARRION, PAOLO RICO ABERLE
    910 BARRIOS, RUBIE JANE BAGTONG
    911 BARRUN, JOMARIE ONGOTAN
    912 BARSOLASO, LYNE CARIÑO
    913 BARTINA, ARGIE NALAZON
    914 BARTOLAZO, MERIANNE CARPENA
    915 BARTOLOME, DHERICA GRACE EDUARTE
    916 BASA, MAHERSAL FERNANDEZ
    917 BASADA, ELENA DACALLOS
    918 BASAS, JESIE JUN VILO
    919 BASAS, MARICRIS APIADO
    920 BASCO, JESSIE JR VALDUEZA
    921 BASCO, VERONICA JAMILI
    922 BASCON, ANNIE ROSE MACASCAS
    923 BASCUG, ROSELYN MILITANTE
    924 BASE, JESSIEL ACEO
    925 BASI, STEPHANIE PANGILINAN
    926 BASILAD, CHANICE QUIMZON
    927 BASILIA, RAKEM JOHN DAG-UMAN
    928 BASILIO, EDEN GRACE DALMACIO
    929 BASILIO, JANET LAINE PIQUERO
    930 BASILIO, MOHANY APADAN
    931 BASILIO, PACITA DEPONA
    932 BASINILLO, SHIELA MAE HILUDO
    933 BASIRA, JOHN REYMAR ANDALES
    934 BASIT, CHRISTINE JAY LULO
    935 BASMAYOR, RODERICK MADRID
    936 BASOY, MARY JOY GORNEZ
    937 BASSAL, MAIA FAY BARORO
    938 BATAC, BRYAN LAMPA
    939 BATALON, NIENELYN ALMANZOR
    940 BATANAS, MAE ANN SALADA
    941 BATANES, MIA YOLANDA DELFINO
    942 BATERINA, CHRISTY MAE FULGENCIO
    943 BATIANCILA, ARLIN MAE PABIRAN
    944 BATIANCILA, JANE AMIT
    945 BATIANCILA, JERIC ONIL
    946 BATICAN, JONAS ORLANES
    947 BATINGCAY, ZAHRA MINANGA
    948 BATIOCO, ANGEL LIZETTE BUENVIAJE
    949 BATO, JONALYN DELA CERNA
    950 BATOBALUNOS, RODRIGO JR ABEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 21 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 BATULA, ESMERALDA ABANTAO
    952 BATULAN, IRISH JEAN HERMOSO
    953 BAUCA, EMMANUEL NAPAO
    954 BAUSO, ROMEEYLL LARGO
    955 BAUTISTA, AIRENE ARDID
    956 BAUTISTA, ANALIE CORALES
    957 BAUTISTA, BENEDICT ALUMNO
    958 BAUTISTA, CARLOMHEL GARCIA
    959 BAUTISTA, DAVID-REY MAGLIQUIAN
    960 BAUTISTA, FRANCES RETUYA
    961 BAUTISTA, GILBERT ESPESTAL
    962 BAUTISTA, GUENNA ABELA
    963 BAUTISTA, HANNAH MYLENE REYES
    964 BAUTISTA, HARREN JAMES SACDALAN
    965 BAUTISTA, HAZIEL ROMANO
    966 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER ADUCA
    967 BAUTISTA, JHOELENE CORPUZ
    968 BAUTISTA, JOHANNA DE MESA
    969 BAUTISTA, LEXUS CORNEL
    970 BAUTISTA, MA CYRIL CANDELARIA
    971 BAUTISTA, MARIEL MANALAN
    972 BAUTISTA, MARIEL NITOYA
    973 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN CASILLIAN
    974 BAUTISTA, MELANIE DEL VALLE
    975 BAUTISTA, MICHA AELA AQUINO
    976 BAUTISTA, PATRIXIA LAÑA
    977 BAUTISTA, RODERICK PASCUA
    978 BAUTISTA, ROLDAN AUSTRIA
    979 BAUTISTA, SHEILA LAMSEN
    980 BAUTISTA, SHERLYN NOLINO
    981 BAUYON, GENESIS BRIONES
    982 BAUZON, CRISELDA BENIGNO
    983 BAYANGAN, RAZEL PAN-OY
    984 BAYANI, LEVI LAMOSTE
    985 BAYAWA, HANNIELOU CADUNGOG
    986 BAYAWA, JUDELYN AUNZO
    987 BAYAWA, STEVEN KING
    988 BAYLADOR, EDELYN LORIA
    989 BAYLON, GRYSHYLL MAE BAYNOSA
    990 BAYLON, HARLENE GOCO
    991 BAYLOSIS, SHAIRA BARRIOS
    992 BAYNO, CRESTINE BRIOSO
    993 BAYO, EDNALYN BAHINTING
    994 BAYSA, ADRIAN VENNISE CRUZ
    995 BAYUDAN, JONATHAN BADAR
    996 BAÑADOS, HILLARY JOAN ALBURO
    997 BAÑEZ, VINA NUAL
    998 BEBANCO, ANGIE COSTAS
    999 BEBONIA, LIZAH AYNAGA
    1000 BEDRUZ, CHRISTINE LAURISE ARTISTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 22 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 BEGUIA, SHENNA ANN CUYA
    1002 BEHAGAN, ENGELIE TADO
    1003 BEJUNA, REMAR MANIAS
    1004 BELANDRES, RUSTOM MAGNO
    1005 BELARMINO, WINCHEL REGENCIA
    1006 BELBAR, ARMELITA CABIO
    1007 BELDA, CHRISTINE MAY BATALLA
    1008 BELDA, JOHN ARON CALAUNAN
    1009 BELEN, DENVER CATIPON
    1010 BELEN, GLYCEE MOSTER
    1011 BELETA, CHARIE MAE PEÑA
    1012 BELINO, JANETT ADALIN
    1013 BELLERA, JOCELYN CARDINIO
    1014 BELLEZA, AURA MAE MACABULOS
    1015 BELLITA, ROVELEN GABIANA
    1016 BELO, JAY JOSEPH DE ONTOY
    1017 BELOGOT, JOMARI ULEP
    1018 BELONG, CHERIGEL SUMALINAB
    1019 BELOSTRINO, MARIA REGINA CALMA
    1020 BELTRAN, DONA ORTENERO
    1021 BELTRAN, JAY MARK MENDOZA
    1022 BELTRAN, RAZELLE FLORENCE MEDINA
    1023 BELTRAN, YASMIN RAVAL
    1024 BENALLA, ANNALIZA MONTAÑEZ
    1025 BENANING, ROSELYN QUIBO
    1026 BENANING, VINCENT ROY PANDILI
    1027 BENAVENTE, JAMES AMAMANGPANG
    1028 BENDANILLO, MARK ALB RAFALES
    1029 BENDIGOSA, JAYCARIZ WATIN
    1030 BENDIJO, MAILYN HIPULAN
    1031 BENEMERITO, KIMMY EMPENADO
    1032 BENEZA, SUNSHINE BLANCO
    1033 BENGCO, AIMEE CALCETAS
    1034 BENITEZ, EUNICE ALCANTARA
    1035 BENITEZ, FE SIROFIL
    1036 BENITEZ, GRACE BANAWA
    1037 BENITEZ, JOVELYN JARMIN
    1038 BENITEZ, NESCY PILAPIL
    1039 BENITO, DATU SADAM MUA
    1040 BENLOT, SHAIRA MEJICA
    1041 BENOSA, ELAINE MAE CASTRO
    1042 BENOSA, JOHN JUSTINE ALAMIL
    1043 BENSIG, REY CARASO
    1044 BENTULAN, OLIVER BAYOT
    1045 BERAN, ROSENDO JR TEJADA
    1046 BERAÑA, ANTONETTE DELA TORRE
    1047 BERDOS, FLORDELIZA ISAAC
    1048 BEREDO, ELEAZAR ZYRUS PLANAS
    1049 BERIOSO, VINCENT TANGAJA
    1050 BERISO, ARLYN NABLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 23 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 BERMELIO, MARIA ANDREA ARCE
    1052 BERMILLO, ALONA SARMIENTO
    1053 BERMUDEZ, RAISEN DETUYA
    1054 BERNAL, MARVIC BARCENAS
    1055 BERNALDEZ, CALVIN KENT LIM
    1056 BERNALDEZ, MARK JOHN
    1057 BERNALDEZ, SHERILYN ATENCIO
    1058 BERNALES, RHEA SUS
    1059 BERNARDO, AILLEN FAITH BERMUDEZ
    1060 BEROL, DINAH GRACE VARRON
    1061 BERONIO, YANIE DULCE SALIGUE
    1062 BEROU, IRISH JEAN MANALO
    1063 BERSABE, RUTH REPAL
    1064 BERUEGA, MARIA LOURDES CAIDOY
    1065 BESA, DARLENE ANITO
    1066 BETE, ANET GRACE GALLEGO
    1067 BETINOL, JUDITH ASIS
    1068 BETON, KAREN JANE TUMAMBING
    1069 BETONIO, JOVELYN CABUSAS
    1070 BETUA, GENALYN MANSON
    1071 BETUIN, JOYAH MENDOZA
    1072 BIACA, CHERRY MAE SUAREZ
    1073 BIAGCONG, MARIA CRISTINA JUMAWAN
    1074 BIAY, ALYSSA MARIE
    1075 BIBON, MHEL ROSE ALCOSIBA
    1076 BIBON, RUDELYN AGUIRRE
    1077 BILALANG, KAMUSA KASAN
    1078 BILBAO, CLINTON TINGSON
    1079 BILLAN, ESEDREL BACANTO
    1080 BINALAY, BABY JANE TORRES
    1081 BINASING, NORMINA ABDUL
    1082 BINAURO, JHON CLAIRE PANANG
    1083 BINAY, JAYPEE DOLOR
    1084 BINGIL, KAREN KIM GROSPE
    1085 BINNAG, GRETT CHEN AGWIT
    1086 BIONG, TESSA MARU BAGALAY
    1087 BIRON, JEREMIAH BABAY
    1088 BISA, JESSICA ATIENZA
    1089 BISNAR, MARBIE ALTAREJOS
    1090 BISUELO, GEORGE GRUTA
    1091 BITARA, JANE MENO
    1092 BITE, JACQUELINE PLETE
    1093 BIYAYA, LIAN AMBRONA
    1094 BLANCO, CATHY MAE CALINOG
    1095 BLANCO, INGRID RICA SORIA
    1096 BLANCO, JOPREILYN DEVILLENA
    1097 BLANCO, JUDE ABUAN
    1098 BLANCO, RETCHEL MAE ALDERITE
    1099 BLANQUERA, KAREN DE LIMA
    1100 BLAY, BENSON PEÑASCOSAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 24 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 BLUZA, RIZZA MAE APELLIDO
    1102 BO, KATHERINE BUZAR
    1103 BOBADILLA, JOHN CARLO ARANETA
    1104 BOGOL, RHEA JEAN SINANGOTE
    1105 BOHOL, ELMA DUMDUMANO
    1106 BOHOL, LOUIE JAY VALDEZ
    1107 BOHOL, MIGEN PANGATUNGGAN
    1108 BOJANGIN, ARNEL MAGAYES
    1109 BOJOCAN, NESA ABULE
    1110 BOLIVAL, JANETA ABALLA
    1111 BOLO, RACHELL FERNANDEZ
    1112 BOLOS, MARY JOYCE MAGLASANG
    1113 BOMBASE, MICHELLE AZUELA
    1114 BONA, FAITH MARIE CALMA
    1115 BONAFE, LIBERTY VELARDE
    1116 BONEO, ELENE BARO
    1117 BONEO, JACQUILINE BINOS
    1118 BONGALOS, JANSSEN BALOLOY
    1119 BONGANAY, JOHNNY JR IBAG
    1120 BONGCALIS, ELICAR BATION
    1121 BONGCAWIL, APRIL JANE BUCO
    1122 BONGCAWIL, RE-ANN REBUSQUILLO
    1123 BONGO, JACINDA MAE ROSAL
    1124 BONGO, JHYZREEL HOPE
    1125 BONGOLAN, JOY MIE JOVENAL
    1126 BONIAO, AISA ELLORIMO
    1127 BONIAO, GENEVIE SEVILLENO
    1128 BONIFACIO, ALVOND JAMES ELARCOSA
    1129 BONTALES, ANGELICA MARIE VALERO
    1130 BONTOR, NOVELYN PONTEVEDRA
    1131 BOOC, ANTONIO BENDANILLO
    1132 BOOL, CHEYZERR MAI MARASIGAN
    1133 BOONGALING, JOSE JR CONDE
    1134 BORAL, JEREMAE ENGUERO
    1135 BORDARIO, KENNETH RAY JALASAN
    1136 BORDAS, BOMBIE CONSIGNA
    1137 BORDEN, LELANIE BARTOLO
    1138 BORGANIO, KHEVIN PAUL BALDOZA
    1139 BORILLO, ANNALIZA ADAY
    1140 BORJA, AUBREY SUERTE
    1141 BORJA, DILYN ATILLO
    1142 BORJA, KAYZEL CAPANZANA
    1143 BORJA, LOUISE NICOLE CAPUA
    1144 BORJE, MAYSHEENE ALACAR
    1145 BORLON, NOIMEROSE CONDAT
    1146 BORNIAS, LYDA ESLOPOR
    1147 BORRASKA, GERRY DAWA
    1148 BORRES, JULEMIE YUCOR
    1149 BORRO, RENJ BG SANCHO
    1150 BORROMEO, HONORINA BIGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 25 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 BOSQUILLOS, GEORGIE
    1152 BOTE, ELEONOR CASINTAHAN
    1153 BOTIAL, KRIZZA MAE SANTUALLA
    1154 BOYSELLO, JESSAN
    1155 BOÑOLA, IVAN JAY CABUQUIT
    1156 BRACEROS, ALJOHN AQUINO
    1157 BRAGA, CATHERINE ALBERGA
    1158 BRAGANAZA, KAREEN NAVARRETE
    1159 BRAVO, LOVELY ANN CABEZUDO
    1160 BRAVO, ROSE MARICAR SESLES
    1161 BRAZAL, ADRIANE ALFONSO
    1162 BRAZAL, JAYBEE CAPNAO
    1163 BRAZAL, ROSE LEN LAGNASON
    1164 BRAÑANOLA, JOYCELYN DAGALE
    1165 BREGONIA, DAISY MAE ROSARIA
    1166 BRETO, DANVIR PANGANIBAN
    1167 BRIGOLE, PRETTY ALOQUIN
    1168 BRILLANTES, ROSELITO BATULAN
    1169 BRILLO, RICA MAY AGUILAR
    1170 BRIOL, JOY HAO
    1171 BRIONES, JINGKY BAYRANTE
    1172 BRIOSO, MISANDRA DAGNE ZENAROSA
    1173 BRIZUELA, ALLAN CARIZO
    1174 BRON, JANETH BANGA
    1175 BRONDIA, CHRISTINE MAY CARAIG
    1176 BROSAS, JAYSON MERCURIO
    1177 BROSAS, LAWRENCE ALEXANDER JOVELLANO
    1178 BRUA, MARELIE TANGOG
    1179 BRUL, MEZZA LUNA ANONUEVO
    1180 BRUSOLA, CATHY CAMPIT
    1181 BRUSOLA, ROWENA ANDREA CERNECHEZ
    1182 BUAGAS, JASMIN DECENA
    1183 BUAN, ARTEMIO DALINAN
    1184 BUAN, ESTELLE JOAN BALDONADO
    1185 BUBOC, SHEENE YABO
    1186 BUCALON, MARCHIE ORILLANEDA
    1187 BUCAR, ANALYN DAG-UMAN
    1188 BUCASO, ROSELLE PASINABO
    1189 BUCOG, HEIDEE SABANAL
    1190 BUCUD, ALNESLYN CANDELARIA
    1191 BUDO, JEFFREY TRIMIDAL
    1192 BUEBOS, CHERADEE CANTORIA
    1193 BUELIS, EPHRAMAE AGBO
    1194 BUEN, JUSTINE JOY NITURA
    1195 BUENAOBRA, KRISTINE LYLE ANIAVEZA
    1196 BUENAS, RAQUEL GUMBA
    1197 BUENAVENTE, REDEN MORTA
    1198 BUENAVENTURA, RHODA TARROZA
    1199 BUENAVISTA, DONNA FAYE VILLANUEVA
    1200 BUENDICHO, JEANNY ZACARIAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 26 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 BUENO, MARIA MARITESS AGLIBOT
    1202 BUERANO, CATHRINE BULALACAO
    1203 BUFETE, SHARMAINE TIBURCIO
    1204 BUGAO, DAYANA ANGAS
    1205 BUGTAY, JOZEL MELENDRES
    1206 BUHANGHANG, JEANNELEE MEDURA
    1207 BUHIA, CRISTINA LACANIETA
    1208 BUI, TIN ANTHONY ALBITO
    1209 BUISAN, ALIMUDIN MUSTAPA
    1210 BUISER, MIKE ALLAN AMBIDA
    1211 BULARON, JOHN ERIC ITEM
    1212 BULAYBULAY, SHIENA MAE ESTAÑOL
    1213 BULETIC, CHURCHEL BENDANILLO
    1214 BULLANDAY, APPLE BULAWIN
    1215 BULURAN, LAWRENCE JHAY CRUZ
    1216 BUNA, KAMISA MIGKADAL
    1217 BUNANI, CYRIL RAPUNZEL TIGLEY
    1218 BUNAO, MARIA DIVINA PADERES
    1219 BUNGABONG, JANEZ LEUTERIO
    1220 BUNGABONG, MARY JOYCE SALATAN
    1221 BUNGALAN, MARY GRACE MAGALLEN
    1222 BUNSOY, JOSEPH RUBI
    1223 BUOT, DAILYN ROSE ARREGLO
    1224 BUOT, MIRASOL BATERNA
    1225 BURASCA, CHARIE SULLANO
    1226 BURCE, JESSIE BUBAN
    1227 BUROG, PAULA FOLLOSO
    1228 BUSA, MARCOS NASINOPA
    1229 BUSCATO, NIÑANAE MARIE TRAYA
    1230 BUSQUE, SHARLENE CADIONG
    1231 BUSTAMANTE, GLEIN BUENAVENTURA
    1232 BUSTAMANTE, MARVIN ALMANZA
    1233 BUSTO, PRECIOUS ANDAYA
    1234 BUTALID, RIKIARA PALAMEÑA
    1235 BUTALID, TITA JOY QUIDO
    1236 BUTARDO, ALVIN DE MESA
    1237 BUTIL, MARIBETH BANAG
    1238 BUTLIG, MARY ANN MANGCO
    1239 BUYAO, MARLENE PEÑAFLOR
    1240 BUÑO, MARYROSE DE ROXAS

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    As advised by PRC, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only);
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    • two sets of documentary stamps;
    • 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    Due to pandemic, oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees will be done virtual or online. The online oathtaking application system (e-oath) can be accessed at Licensure Examination and Registration Information System (LERIS).

    COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

    The March 2022 LET covers three (3) parts for Secondary - General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

    In order to pass the LET, an examinee must get an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    All takers of the teachers board exam may verify their ratings online. Provide the required information to verify your identity. It will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    UPDATES

    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result March 2022

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad