TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    G-N Passers: March 2022 LET Results Secondary

    MANILA — LET RESULTS. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced Friday, April 29 the complete results of licensure exam for teachers (LET) or teachers board exam conducted on Sunday, March 27, 2022 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

    PRC named those who successfully hurdled the secondary level LET. Takers may view on this page the alphabetical list of passers with G to N Surname.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2022 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    [G-N] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022

    2779 GABASA, RONA ROSE ESMAMA
    2780 GABAYAN, MARISSA PULIDO
    2781 GABAYERON, JESSICA ROSALES
    2782 GABELAN, EDNA PEARL PULIDO
    2783 GABIHAN, CATHERINE TORINO
    2784 GABISAN, VENUS CANSANCIO
    2785 GABITO, JONNALYN GALIA
    2786 GABITO, MADELYN RAMOS
    2787 GABLINEZ, AILYN FUENTES
    2788 GABLINEZ, MARJORIE MALALAY
    2789 GABLINEZ, SHERVILYN EMPERADO
    2790 GABO, MARLYN ABRIOL
    2791 GABON, WAREN PABONGAN
    2792 GABORNO, REX COMAWAS
    2793 GABRIEL, REYNAN MARTINEZ
    2794 GABRINO, VIRGINIA OMBAGINO
    2795 GABUTAN, JEFFREY
    2796 GABUTERO, HONEY MAY BAGUIO
    2797 GABUTERO, PRINCESS LYNIE BELOCURA
    2798 GACAL, MICHAEL ROLAND REYES
    2799 GACHO, KATE JUDIREY INSAO
    2800 GACOSTA, JULIETA BORJE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 58 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 GACUTNO, AMELYN CALICOY
    2802 GADE, ALAYZA SINGSON
    2803 GADIANA, MAUREEN RAGAY
    2804 GADONG, CHRISTY GALAGATE
    2805 GAGWIS, SAMIE MANTOS
    2806 GAID, JURELL PUNAY
    2807 GAILANAN, JHON KARL AM-IS
    2808 GAIN, MA DIANA ROSE CABRERA
    2809 GAITAN, KHENT TORINO
    2810 GALABO, JUDITH JANE MASDO
    2811 GALAGATE, ANGIE GALLENERO
    2812 GALAMITON, JOAN MAE CABARIBAN
    2813 GALAN, DIONESIO JR MIONES
    2814 GALAN, MAYNILA FORMENTO
    2815 GALANG, CHARLYN GONZALES
    2816 GALANG, JESSA TARAPE
    2817 GALANG, MARTHA CYBELE CARMELO
    2818 GALAPON, ANA MARIE LANUZA
    2819 GALARAGA, CLARENCE CANONICATO
    2820 GALAS, EDEL MAHILUM
    2821 GALAURA, SHELLA BALDEVISO
    2822 GALAURAN, ANTONIO JOSE MATEO
    2823 GALAW, ELMO JIMBERT SUGAN
    2824 GALIAS, ANTHONY RAMOS
    2825 GALICIA, CLEOFE AGUILAR
    2826 GALICIA, LESLIE MORENO
    2827 GALICIA, LESLIE OCAMPO
    2828 GALIDO, CHERY ESPINO
    2829 GALINDO, GLOREN MUÑOZ
    2830 GALINGANA, LOUGINE TINTERO
    2831 GALISIM, CHRISTIAN HABAN
    2832 GALIT, JENELYN VERANO
    2833 GALIVO, ERIC CARAGAY
    2834 GALLAMASO, NIEL JOSEPH SUMATRA
    2835 GALLANO, GLAIZA LANANTE
    2836 GALLANO, JUDY ANN VILLEZA
    2837 GALLARDO, ANGELICA TAMBALONG
    2838 GALLARDO, KRISTYL ANN ADVINCULA
    2839 GALLARDO, KRYSTEL NATAL
    2840 GALLEGO, NEÑA CARTIZA ABRAHAM
    2841 GALLENO, MARIEL VINGCO
    2842 GALLERA, ANALYN OLAIVAR
    2843 GALLETE, ALVIN PAGAPANG
    2844 GALLORA, CRISTY NARVAEZ
    2845 GALMAN, JHEHAN GUIANIE
    2846 GALOS, JHEIRA
    2847 GALOSO, MERGIE ECHENIQUE
    2848 GALVAN, RICHEL JARDELEZA
    2849 GALVE, JERELYN SARANILLO
    2850 GALVE, RONALYN SAPUGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 59 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 GALVEZ, BABYLYN PALER
    2852 GAMAO, MARK JOSEPH ACULA
    2853 GAMAO, RENZ LEVIE PANAGUE
    2854 GAMBA, ARIELLE MAE VIVAR
    2855 GAMBA, MOLLY MAE CRISTAL
    2856 GAMBALAN, LORENA CO
    2857 GAMBALAN, LUDY MAE JONILAS
    2858 GAMBOA, MARRIAN BONIFACIO
    2859 GAMBOL, EMILIO LARIOZA
    2860 GAMBOL, RAQUEL DIOSO
    2861 GAMELO, GEORGE LAUT
    2862 GAMILLA, ELLIE ANN RAMOS
    2863 GAMILLA, ROMALYN ARLOS
    2864 GAMILONG, JERELYN TIANGA
    2865 GAMOTIN, JOSELYN PARCON
    2866 GAMPO-AN, HONEY LYNN BONTOG
    2867 GAMUTAN, JOANE PATRICIO
    2868 GAMUYAO, WILLY JOHN GELLANGARIN
    2869 GAN, FENNY LYN CADUYA
    2870 GANDALO, AMERA GINAOTE
    2871 GANDULA, HARRISON VALDEZ
    2872 GANGE, PRENCELIE AREVALO
    2873 GANION, NORHAMEN KUSA
    2874 GANITANO, MARK JOEY
    2875 GANTALA, SHELLA MAE ARAÑEZ
    2876 GANTALAO, ROSELYN CASERES
    2877 GANTE, NOVA BARDON
    2878 GAPATE, JOHN PHILIP BELARO
    2879 GAPI, HANESSY GARDOSE
    2880 GAPUZ, ERIC NANAT
    2881 GARAN, MYREEN DE CASTRO
    2882 GARBO, ELMER SAGARINO
    2883 GARCES, JUBIE SILVOSA
    2884 GARCETOS, CHUCKIE DALUMPINES
    2885 GARCIA, ALLISON MALDO
    2886 GARCIA, ALMEDA CARDIÑO
    2887 GARCIA, ALVIN GARCIA
    2888 GARCIA, ANA DE LUNA
    2889 GARCIA, ANDRIE ISIDRO
    2890 GARCIA, ANNIE SHEIN ENRIQUEZ
    2891 GARCIA, CASSANDRA
    2892 GARCIA, CHARMAEN PINEDA
    2893 GARCIA, CHENIELYN MASPARA
    2894 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY PRING
    2895 GARCIA, HERLYN AQUINO
    2896 GARCIA, JONATHAN REY ANDOS
    2897 GARCIA, JONEL OCAMPO
    2898 GARCIA, KATHERINE ANNE DE VERA
    2899 GARCIA, MARIAN MUÑOZ
    2900 GARCIA, MARICEL CAPARINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 60 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 GARCIA, MARICRIS BERENGUER
    2902 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN MILLANO
    2903 GARCIA, MARLITO GONZALES
    2904 GARCIA, MARY JOY CONSTANTINO
    2905 GARCIA, MAY LYN DE GRACIA
    2906 GARCIA, RENALYN MARIANO
    2907 GARCIA, RHEA MANANGAN
    2908 GARCIA, ROLANDO JR RAMONOLOS
    2909 GARCIA, SHIERLENE AGUAS
    2910 GARCIANO, JOSEPHINE DUGADUGA
    2911 GARCILLANO, KRISTINE MAY ANTONIO
    2912 GARDE, NOEMY BAZARTE
    2913 GARDON, ANGELICA LAGORAS
    2914 GARDUQUE, NILS CHRISTIAN TERENCIO
    2915 GAREZA, JONNA MAE POLVOROZA
    2916 GARGAR, JOENALYN CATIPAY
    2917 GARIDOS, EVAMY DULPINA
    2918 GARINGO, JUDY-ANN IGOT
    2919 GARMA, JOAN MARASIGAN
    2920 GARNA, MARILYN BADILLO
    2921 GARO, AGNES JAO
    2922 GAROL, AUBREY LORRAINE PEÑAFLOR
    2923 GAROT, BAILYN ESMAEL
    2924 GARPIDA, MARK ANTHONY VILLARTA
    2925 GARWAS, MARIE ANGELY BITONGGA
    2926 GASCON, GRACE GARLAN
    2927 GASPAR, JACKELYN SUÑE
    2928 GASPAY, KRYSTEE MARIE BANDALAN
    2929 GASTALA, ESPERANZA CORAZON GAZO
    2930 GASTALLA, LEES LOTEYRO
    2931 GATCHALIAN, ROLEX ANDAYA
    2932 GATOC, LYANNA KAE DOJOLES
    2933 GAURANO, KARL FRIEDRICH VLADIMIR TESORO
    2934 GAVICA, CHARLENE RIM
    2935 GAVINO, LOVE MILA NARDO
    2936 GAVINO, SYBIL MONDERO
    2937 GAVINO, YRAN EJE
    2938 GAVIOLA, FRITZGERALD DENIEGA
    2939 GAVIOLA, JESLY
    2940 GAYA, JULIUS ZESAR AGNES
    2941 GAYAGOY, RUBI ALEXIS MARQUEZ
    2942 GAYAMAN, ARNEL ASBOC
    2943 GAYAT, ALLAN GARCIA
    2944 GAYETA, LAICA BALMES
    2945 GAYLAWAN, CAMILLE ARAH SIOS-E
    2946 GAYORGOR, MARIEL ANNE ROQURO
    2947 GECERA, LILIBETH MACHICA
    2948 GECO, KIRL MICHAEL CASTOR
    2949 GEDALANGA, MYRA CASTILLA
    2950 GEDORIA, MYRINE FUNDAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 61 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 GEJON, ALBERT IAN
    2952 GELI, VIVIAN JARABE
    2953 GELILANG, JACKIE PRUDENTE
    2954 GELINDON, IAN BARNAYHA
    2955 GELLE, AMYBETH GARCIA
    2956 GEMIDA, RIZA JOY ABILONG
    2957 GEMPERONA, MARJORIE PRESORES
    2958 GENEBLAZO, MARVIN REY ULANG
    2959 GENELO, SUNSHINE GRACE PLEÑOS
    2960 GENER, ANGEL MHEE CERALVO
    2961 GENERALE, ERIC TARNATE
    2962 GENIL, MARICAR CASTILLO
    2963 GENIO, MA CECILIA LOREMIA
    2964 GENISTON, SHERDAN GALES
    2965 GENITA, SHIELA CURIMATMAT
    2966 GENON, APRILYN GERALDEZ
    2967 GENOVATA, MARVIN BATISANAN
    2968 GENSON, JON JOSEPH BOC
    2969 GEONIGO, JIM COLONIA
    2970 GEQUILLO, CHARRY CASIPE
    2971 GERALDEZ, JUDY CANTOS
    2972 GERALLA, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
    2973 GERAN, JEAN KARLA QUIATSON
    2974 GERASOL, JORIELYN MAE MANTILLA
    2975 GERMINO, CHRISTINE JOY ULGASAN
    2976 GEROMO, GIZELLE CERBAS
    2977 GERONA, ALLISON PEDRANO
    2978 GERONGA, MARIA SARIAH SADIA
    2979 GERONIMO, MARSHA LIZA DAYLO
    2980 GERRA, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
    2981 GERSAMIO, TITA INTERO
    2982 GERUNDIO, ALONIE MARQUEZ
    2983 GESLANI, RENAN BAYARAS
    2984 GESULGON, AMIE JARABILO
    2985 GICALE, CRISTOPHER MONDONG
    2986 GICO, TRISHA JOYCE GEAGA
    2987 GICOS, LIZA GENCIANA
    2988 GIDALANON, IVY ROSE NOBLEZADA
    2989 GIDUCOS, FRANCIS ROMAN OAMIL
    2990 GIERZA, REGINE MAE ESCARO
    2991 GILLES, JELINE CABANLIT
    2992 GIMENO, BHEA COSTAS
    2993 GIMOTEA, STEPHEN PADILLA
    2994 GIMOTO, JOEL JR FRUYLAN
    2995 GIMPAO, MARIA ISABEL GALOSO
    2996 GINETE, DANICA PADRONES
    2997 GINGCO, SHEEN COCJIN
    2998 GINHAWA, ANGELIKA
    2999 GIO, SANTIAGO JR OLIVAR
    3000 GIRAY, MICHELLE NGALAZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 62 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 GIRON, MARY JOY NUEVA
    3002 GLIMADA, FRANCIS EARL LUIGI BITOON
    3003 GLIPA, WILMAR CLYDE VILLACORTA
    3004 GLOBIO, RUTH MONTES
    3005 GO, CLOIE FAITH MAY RIVERA
    3006 GO, MARICEL MARTINEZ
    3007 GO, SILENGO SOLOMON
    3008 GOBOY, YOLLY JOYCE DAGANG
    3009 GODINEZ, MARILYN SAJONIA
    3010 GODINEZ, MARY NINA LANGUIDO
    3011 GOGOL, JERIC BALINGIT
    3012 GOHETIA, JOHN RICHIE BOLOTANO
    3013 GOHIL, SHERYL TARUCAN
    3014 GOJAR, JOY GONZAGA
    3015 GOLDE, LEIF BALINGCOS
    3016 GOLES, ANNA MARLISA TAUB
    3017 GOLONDRINA, JONNAFE PAJAC
    3018 GOMBA, BLEZIE PAJARES
    3019 GOMEZ, EDELBERTO III ESCARIO
    3020 GOMEZ, EDEN ABEJERO
    3021 GOMEZ, IMELDA DIMAANO
    3022 GOMEZ, JACKIELYN GANDIA
    3023 GOMEZ, KHRYSS CABANTAC
    3024 GOMEZ, LUCIO BASILIO
    3025 GOMEZ, LUISITO MARIANO
    3026 GOMEZ, NATHANIEL RODRIGO
    3027 GOMEZ, NICOLLE ANNE POLANCO
    3028 GOMEZ, REGINE CONJE
    3029 GOMORA, JUVELYN YBAÑEZ
    3030 GONATO, FLORAMIE HERRERA
    3031 GONOWON, BABY HIEZEL AGRAVANTE
    3032 GONZA, RAMON DONGHITO
    3033 GONZAGA, CHERYL MAE
    3034 GONZAGA, CLAIRE TABANAO
    3035 GONZAGA, GERVIN LUMONTAD
    3036 GONZAGA, JASSEH MAE BOAQUIN
    3037 GONZAGA, RELLYN PEARL DOCTORA
    3038 GONZALES, ALLAN SERRANO
    3039 GONZALES, CECIL LINDO
    3040 GONZALES, CHARLENE BELEN
    3041 GONZALES, DONA JOY JARATA
    3042 GONZALES, JACKYLOU TESIORNA
    3043 GONZALES, LYLYN FERMIZA
    3044 GONZALES, MA PAULYN MARTINEZ
    3045 GONZALES, MARIA EDEN PARCON
    3046 GONZALES, MITCHIE DIOSANA
    3047 GONZALES, POLLY ANN SABIANO
    3048 GONZALES, ZEN RUTH PLANAS
    3049 GONZALO, CARLO MISIRILLA
    3050 GORDONCILLO, JUDY ANN MAGLINTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 63 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 GOREE, GABRIEL ACE NUCUM
    3052 GORGONIA, ELEAZAR BARSOLASO
    3053 GORGONIA, ROSALIE MANIPIS
    3054 GOROSPE, MARY GRACE SERATO
    3055 GOYHA, RENAN RENSAL
    3056 GOYO, HANNAH JOY ANTOLIHAO
    3057 GOZON, JOAN POJADAS
    3058 GRABILLO, JESSIE CORTEZ
    3059 GRAFIL, JOY STEPHANIE BABATIO
    3060 GRAN, CRISTINA JANOYAN
    3061 GRANADA, DARYL ARENGO
    3062 GRANADEROS, JENNIFER JACULBA
    3063 GRANADOS, REEVEN MAE DIABO
    3064 GRAPA, PETER POL PIONILLA
    3065 GRATEJA, JULENA MONCADA
    3066 GRATITO, REALYN ARPON
    3067 GRAVEN, DANIEL CABARRUBIAS
    3068 GRAVIDEZ, MIKEE CHAN
    3069 GRECIA, CAROLINA GADOR
    3070 GREFAL, MAY DEE VALDEZ
    3071 GREFIEL, DANILO JR CARAMOL
    3072 GREGORIO, BERNADETTE JANE MACAPILI
    3073 GREGORIO, CHERYL FLORENTINO
    3074 GREGORIO, CHEZKA DAWNE QUIBILAN
    3075 GREGORIO, JHELLA MARIE ALICABO
    3076 GREGORIO, RENEBETH SOLABER
    3077 GRIENGO, JEFHERLYN PONCE
    3078 GRIJALDO, ANGELIE DUHAPA
    3079 GRIÑO, JANET JABAGAT
    3080 GRONDIANO, RHEA FLORES
    3081 GUANDE, VON ELLE VILLARIN
    3082 GUANZON, MARGIE BANAAG
    3083 GUARDALUPE, ANTHONY PAUL NASOLE
    3084 GUARDAQUEBIL, EMILY BARROGA
    3085 GUARIN, REGINA ARINGO
    3086 GUBALANI, ELTON JOHN BUTAYA
    3087 GUBAT, DELBERT EBOLENA
    3088 GUELOS, RONAMAE GOLVE
    3089 GUERRA, MA ANNE-ZIL MIRABEL
    3090 GUERRERO, FLORY MAY MERCADO
    3091 GUERRERO, UZZIEL CELESTIAL
    3092 GUERTA, NAOMI JOY RAVELO
    3093 GUEVARA, JOYREN FANUGA
    3094 GUEVARA, SCHWART DELA CERNA
    3095 GUEVARRA, DANNICA DIMAUN
    3096 GUEVARRA, JHANINE TORRES
    3097 GUIABEL, MARY ANN UY
    3098 GUIALI, SARAH HASAN
    3099 GUIAMAD, WAFAH ANGUINDARAT
    3100 GUIAMEL, ARNESA MOHAMAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 64 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 GUIAPAR, SARAH JABONILLO
    3102 GUIJARNO, IRAH CLARE ANGCOY
    3103 GUIJARNO, JULIE ANNE CELEBRIA
    3104 GUILANG, TARHATA LUMBOS
    3105 GUILLARTE, SHAIRA CAMILLE MORALES
    3106 GUILLENO, LORNA SIAR
    3107 GUILLERA, MARIVIC NUÑEZ
    3108 GUINAL, NUR JANNAH DANO
    3109 GUINALON, ROY DOMINIC MOSCOSO
    3110 GUINITARAN, KISSY BACLAYO
    3111 GUIWAN, MAY ROSE MAGDAGASANG
    3112 GULA, AURORA APIAG
    3113 GULA, SANDREI MAE DIMEN
    3114 GULANE, JOYCE PELAYO
    3115 GULAYAN, JONISA CORAZA
    3116 GULFAN, JOHN RYAN PEPITO
    3117 GULFERIC, LEOCEL LAZARRA
    3118 GULLES, NORMIE BORILA
    3119 GULO, JAHARIA PANIANGGO
    3120 GULO, MORSIAD UTTO
    3121 GUMA, IVYLOU ANTIPASADO
    3122 GUMA, RAYHANA NABE
    3123 GUMAGA, NAJREMA MINALANG
    3124 GUMALAL, ALJUN SUMAMBOD
    3125 GUMATA, FAITH ESCALARGA
    3126 GUMATAY, MA ANGELA JOY MENDOZA
    3127 GUMAWA, JERELYN CAÑON
    3128 GUMBAN, BETHEL JOY YASAY
    3129 GUMBAN, ELLEN ROSE BLANCAFLOR
    3130 GUMBAY, HAMIDA LAGUIAB
    3131 GUMERA, JYRA CABUENAS
    3132 GUMOGOD, JELYN POTONDONG
    3133 GUNDAO, ALONA GRACE AMANTE
    3134 GUNDIAO, JASON SUMIGOT
    3135 GUPIO, ANGELICA LARA
    3136 GURANG, JOSE ALAMPAYAN
    3137 GUSTELO, JILL MARIE SHAIVANEA
    3138 GUTIB, GLORY MAE PAPNA
    3139 GUTIERREZ, LILIBETH KUE
    3140 GUTIERREZ, MARY JOY BATAAN
    3141 GUTIERREZ, NOEL FABILLAR
    3142 GUTIERREZ, QUENNIE LATUNIO
    3143 GUTIERREZ, REYMER ALEVIADO
    3144 GUTONG, ROQUE OYANGORIN
    3145 H GANI, NAIRA H CAMID
    3146 H NOR, MONAIRA RONDA
    3147 H NORSAID, ZUHAILA TANTONG
    3148 HABIE, MYRA JULKIPLI
    3149 HABLADO, VERLYN GIL
    3150 HADE, JER-WAY BELANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 65 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 HADJI BASER, JASMIN GARO
    3152 HADJI HUSSAIN, SADRE SABIL
    3153 HADJINOR, HADIRA BAKAL
    3154 HAFUNDAR, MA JHEA FAITH HECHANOVA
    3155 HAGONOY, REYSTE SAVIOR
    3156 HALASAN, JOAN
    3157 HALI, BIN-OMAR ABDULMAJID
    3158 HALILI, MARYLOU DUHAYLONGSOD
    3159 HALILLO, NORHANA KUNAT
    3160 HALUG, MA HERNILYN BABON
    3161 HAMOY, VEACAREM MANONGCAS
    3162 HAMSA, NORBAIDA MORENO
    3163 HAMTIG, RIA MAE LUAYON
    3164 HANGAD, JESRYL DE LA PEÑA
    3165 HANSOR, RENATO PADONGAO
    3166 HAPALLA, ANTHONY SAMSARANI
    3167 HAPITAN, KANT JAY GARINO
    3168 HAPLIT, JATHYLYN ASCADO
    3169 HARON, NADIA NARO
    3170 HASIM, SOPHIAN WALING
    3171 HASSAN, LEIZEL LYNN FLORES
    3172 HASSAN, NURUN GONZALES
    3173 HASSAN, ROHAIDA MANAMPARAN
    3174 HEBREO, JESSICA CARANDANG
    3175 HEBRON, GILDA MARTILLANO
    3176 HECHANOVA, JIMBO TARROJA
    3177 HECHANOVA, SHEILA MAE REPUELO
    3178 HENILO, LOVELY JANE BAWIC
    3179 HENORGA, BERNA GRACE AGURO
    3180 HENSON, MICHELLE CANSON
    3181 HERBITO, DAISY LENE CAGANG
    3182 HERDILES, JANIECE ARAIZ
    3183 HERMAN, REYLYN AMADO
    3184 HERMIDA, FE SHALOM LAGO
    3185 HERMINA, ALJEAN FALQUEZA
    3186 HERMITAÑO, CARYLDITH PONTILLAS
    3187 HERMOGENES, JESSICA TRAZONA
    3188 HERMOGINO, MARCY CALAMBA
    3189 HERMOJINO, KRISLYN VILLANUEVA
    3190 HERMOSO, ANGELICA PAULA SANTOS
    3191 HERMOSO, MA GERALDINE GACAYAN
    3192 HERMOSO, MARY CRYSTEL BATOON
    3193 HERNANDEZ, ISRAEL BURNS
    3194 HERNANDEZ, JEM LAOSANTOS
    3195 HERNANDEZ, JUNRIC CAMPO
    3196 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE MAGSINO
    3197 HERNANDO, GOLDAMIR TULIAO
    3198 HERRERA, JANE RAÑISES
    3199 HERRERA, JUSTINE DE JESUS
    3200 HERRERA, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 66 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 HERRERA, RICA MAY VELASCO
    3202 HIBIONADA, MARGOT URBANO
    3203 HIJADA, EDGAR APELLADO
    3204 HIJAPON, ANGEL PARIOL
    3205 HIJAPON, ANNAMAE OSAYAN
    3206 HILARIO, FLORENCE ESCOTON
    3207 HILARIO, GRENIL SUMGAY
    3208 HILARIO, JOAN CALPITO
    3209 HILARIO, JOCELLE DE GUZMAN
    3210 HIMALAY, BEBELYN BALLADARES
    3211 HINAMPAS, GIOVANNI ALZATE
    3212 HINGPIS, LOURVIE COLIBAO
    3213 HINOGUIN, JASMIN FANTONIAL
    3214 HIPOLITO, GERAMIE ROMULO
    3215 HIPONA, ROSAMIA PIABOR
    3216 HIPONIA, CHARMAINE SUBONG
    3217 HISMAÑA, HAZEL HEY
    3218 HISOLER, RAQUEL ALVARADO
    3219 HITORO, HONEY BIE PALABRICA
    3220 HIYAN, MARY ANN ARELLANO
    3221 HO, JOANNE ANN ALBON
    3222 HONRADO, JONELA NADURA
    3223 HONRUBIA, SARAH JOY GUETAN
    3224 HONTEVEROS, HEZEKIOH FUENTES
    3225 HORNILLA, MICHAEL RHOY RABANO
    3226 HORTILANO, ARVIN
    3227 HOSMILLO, MARC ROVIN CADAPAN
    3228 HOSPITAL, JOLLIBEE MALLO
    3229 HUAB, MARIA CRISTINA
    3230 HUELVA, JESSALYN ESQUILONA
    3231 HUEVOS, CHRISTIAN ORE
    3232 HULI, NURHAIDA SAMSON
    3233 HURBODA, JAIREL BACULE
    3234 HUSIN, SAADA HASAN
    3235 IBA, RUFINO JR III SUELTO
    3236 IBAD, ASNAIDA DANGKA
    3237 IBARRA, EMERSON BASUEL
    3238 IBARRIENTOS, KARL LOUISE FUERTES
    3239 IBATADOS, AMERABEL FAJARDO
    3240 IBAÑEZ, ANAVIC DE LA CRUZ
    3241 IBAÑEZ, CZARINA ZARAGOZA
    3242 IBAÑEZ, JENELYN BALAYBOA
    3243 IBAÑEZ, JESRIEL DADIVAS
    3244 IBAÑEZ, JOY TINGSON
    3245 IBAÑEZ, SANDY DOANE DEPASUCAT
    3246 IBAÑEZ, SHEENA PEDRAJAS
    3247 IBE, ARCIE ORTIZ
    3248 IBE, ERLAINE ALIMURONG
    3249 IBIEZA, OMEGA GRACE GALLARDE
    3250 IBONA, CHRISTIA MAE MABINI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 67 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 IBRAHIM, HAMIDA ALI
    3252 IBRAHIM, MODARIZA AKMAD
    3253 ICACA, CAREN JEAN ALAPA-AP
    3254 ICARO, ARVY KAYE URI
    3255 ICARO, ELLA MAE ALOC
    3256 ICBAN, KATRINA MIRANDA
    3257 ICO, ANGELICA ICO
    3258 IDA, MANUEL JR LEBECO
    3259 IDOS, JEROME AQUINO
    3260 IFSOR, ALIMAR TALAOGON
    3261 IGALAN, HARRA KRISTINE SALUTAN
    3262 IGANO, MARK RHAYNOLD CORPIN
    3263 IGAT, MARY JANE LOSARIA
    3264 IGLES, EDIELYN ESPARTERO
    3265 IGLESIAS, ARMAND RUIZ
    3266 IGNACIO, MABELLE BALAWANG
    3267 IGNACIO, RONELYN DE LOS REYES
    3268 IGO-OGAN, LORENZO TORRES
    3269 IGOT, ANJIE LIMOTAN
    3270 IGOT, JENALYN OMPAD
    3271 IGOT, RITCHIE YAGONG
    3272 IGOY, FLORIE MAE MALIGA
    3273 ILAGAN, JEAN CAROL
    3274 ILAGAN, KEVIN ERIC ALCANTARA
    3275 ILAGAN, MARY JOY SALVA
    3276 ILAGAN, YANEZA GRACE DE CASTRO
    3277 ILAO, DONALYN ORENSE
    3278 ILIGAN, BERNADIL DE LA TORRE
    3279 ILIGAN, ELLA SILANG
    3280 ILIGAN, JOAN DUNGANON
    3281 ILOSO, MYLENE ICARO
    3282 ILUSTRE, ROSE MIRANDA
    3283 ILUSTRISIMO, JASPER TEPAIT
    3284 IMAM, HASMIN DIMENDA
    3285 IMAM, JUWAIRIAH SINSUAT
    3286 IMASA, ZERISSE JILL QUEMADA
    3287 IMPERIAL, CYRA CASTILLO
    3288 IMPERIAL, QUENNIE HOPE AGUIRRE
    3289 IMPERIAL, VERGIL ICOT
    3290 INABIOHAN, ALMARIE JOY DULNUAN
    3291 INABIOHAN, SHERILYN LANDELINO
    3292 INDAHI, AL-NAIM TAHAJID
    3293 INDANG, FAIDA MUNAJIN
    3294 INDAS, EMELIE OBORDO
    3295 INDASAN, HERPA SARAL
    3296 INDINO, MARK ANTHONY TOQUERO
    3297 INDON, DOMINIQUE JEANNE CLAIRE JARME
    3298 INDONG, MARY JOY
    3299 INFANTE, JESTONI GONZALES
    3300 INFANTE, MARY ANN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 68 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 INFANTE, NOREEN CALLO
    3302 INGALING, BONIFACIO SANGALIA
    3303 INGGEL, ALYNNA FATHMA AMPAO
    3304 INGLES, SHELFA JILL RODRIGORA
    3305 INIEGO, RAMDY BON CUAROM
    3306 INOC, MELLANI SUMAGANG
    3307 INOCENCIO, ANALY BARNIZO
    3308 INTA, ARGELINE ADTOD
    3309 INTA, BESAME BOHOL
    3310 INTAS, BEVERLY DIGAL
    3311 INUGUIDAN, JOJO IVAN DULNUAN
    3312 INVENTO, DAVID AVILA
    3313 IRA, ELMERILEY JANE
    3314 IRABON, JHASTINE RIZA NARCISO
    3315 IRAC, MENARD MAGTANGOB
    3316 IRIGAN, SUNSHINE LARANO
    3317 IRIN, ALNAHAR SURUNDA
    3318 IRINCO, PERLYN ABAYON
    3319 ISANAN, AINA MHAE BETIC
    3320 ISLA, JUDY-ANN NABOR
    3321 ISRAEL, ROBERT ANG
    3322 ITANG, JORGETH JEAN DALOFIN
    3323 ITURALDE, ROSALIE UYAO
    3324 JAAFAR, SADIK ISMAEL
    3325 JABILLES, MELANIE ISRAEL
    3326 JABINES, SHEILLAH MAE MABAQUIAO
    3327 JABONERO, JERSON APIAG
    3328 JACINTO, DARLEEN ORENCIANA
    3329 JACINTO, JAVES ALVES
    3330 JACOB, MONINA FLOR
    3331 JADIA, DAPHNEE ANNE SULAT
    3332 JADOL, ELIZABETH CARCEDO
    3333 JADRAQUE, JULIE MAE CALASANG
    3334 JAGMOC, ROSA GRANADA
    3335 JAICTIN, JADE ENGUITO
    3336 JAKOSALEM, CHRISTINE YAMSON
    3337 JALANDOON, CLEO MARIE RADOC
    3338 JALEA, RIZZA MAE ESLABON
    3339 JALON, MOISES PAMALARAN
    3340 JAMANGAL, ELENA
    3341 JAMILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BALBOA
    3342 JAMIN, MAURENNE CLAIRE CABRERA
    3343 JAMIS, MECHELL BACTALAN
    3344 JAMORA, GRETCHEN CAPAQUE
    3345 JAMOROL, KAREN CABASAG
    3346 JANORAS, CHERRY ANN PEREZ
    3347 JAODINES, HAROLD MAGLINTE
    3348 JAPUDDIN, GERALDINE MORONG
    3349 JARA, NICK VINCENT QUIÑANOLA
    3350 JARABESE, JANINE LAGRIMAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 69 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 JARANILLA, ARRAH MAE LOPE
    3352 JARAYA, ILLIANA JOY LORICA
    3353 JARDIN, ALONA LYN ESCOBIDO
    3354 JARIN, JAMIE JIMENEZ
    3355 JASARENO, JUDELYN DELA PEÑA
    3356 JATAAS, ISRAEL ARIAP
    3357 JAUDINES, JOHNNY TEODOSIO
    3358 JAUDINES, LEA GEAMAL
    3359 JAURIGUE, JULIE ANN LARAÑO
    3360 JAVA, MARTIE TRAIFALGAR
    3361 JAVEL, JEA MARIE SIOCO
    3362 JAVELLANA, REPUBLICA LASTIMOSO
    3363 JAVIER, ANNA ROSE ARUTA
    3364 JAVIER, FELIX MANDI
    3365 JAVIER, JOY ANN DIAZ
    3366 JAVIER, SHERYL DRIZ
    3367 JAVIERTO, MARIEL MAGDAYAO
    3368 JAWEL, JASPHER ATO
    3369 JAYNO, JANEL MATA
    3370 JEMENIA, MARY PEACH CARABUENA
    3371 JEOLIN, MELVIN RODRIGUEZ
    3372 JEREZ, MARY CRIS DOCTORA
    3373 JEREZ, VIVIAN ODI
    3374 JIMENA, MAY GRACE DIZA
    3375 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN BICOY
    3376 JIMENEZ, DHERICK DEBLANZA
    3377 JIMENEZ, GLORIA LOSARIA
    3378 JIMENEZ, JELLY ROSE JARDINASO
    3379 JIMENEZ, RICHARD DEAN MENESES
    3380 JOCSON, JOELEBERT CAPCION
    3381 JOE, RAMEENA DIAZ
    3382 JOMAHALI, CEIDE ABDULBALI
    3383 JONDONERO, EMELIN ANTONIO
    3384 JOPIA, MARY ROSE RAMA
    3385 JORDAN, SONJA ANLAP
    3386 JOSE, ILYN BANAN
    3387 JOSE, JONATHAN CASTILLO
    3388 JOSE, ROBERT JOHN ISRAEL
    3389 JOSON, MA CARMEN BESA
    3390 JOVELLANA, FLORABEL MERIN
    3391 JOVES, JEAN PECAYO
    3392 JUAN, ROMEL ALVIS
    3393 JUANGA, SARAH MAY GUSTILO
    3394 JUAREZ, HELEN ROSE DATOY
    3395 JUAREZ, KIRK LOUIES MUYCO
    3396 JUARIO, JESSA ZAPICO
    3397 JUATON, CHRISTINE GENTURALES
    3398 JUAYNO, JOYVIE HARO
    3399 JUBAC, JULDE PAUL PANIAMOGAN
    3400 JUGNO, VANESSA GEM SALABE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 70 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 JUKUY, JEANNE REZHA SAHI
    3402 JULASIRI, SURMA MALAGONOY
    3403 JULIAN, GENE VIEVE CASTAÑO
    3404 JULIAN, GISELLE ACUTIN
    3405 JULIANES, JEFRE RAMOS
    3406 JULIANO, ALLEN PAGATPATAN
    3407 JULIANO, CHREYSTHEL TINTERO
    3408 JULIO, JERIKA JANE BATALLA
    3409 JULVE, JOEY JAPHET SULIMA
    3410 JUMADIAO, MA PAZ VALENCIANO
    3411 JUMALON, ARVELIN TARUCAN
    3412 JUMAMOY, ANNALIE BASALLO
    3413 JUMAMOY, JUDILYN MARATAS
    3414 JUMERAS, JESS CHAMMA MAY SOSAS
    3415 JUNTILLA, DAYANARA ANNE GAMIT
    3416 JUNUBI, JUL-ASPI JAMIRI
    3417 JURILLA, LAIRA JANE BAQUILOD
    3418 JUSTADO, WINTHER ERLANO
    3419 JUSTO, BABY MAE LOBRIDO
    3420 KABALU, SARAHZANE ABDULLAH
    3421 KABIGTING, JOANNE PALMARES
    3422 KABILAN, KADAPI ABDUL
    3423 KABUKISAN, FATIMA MUDDAHALUL
    3424 KADUSALE, CHRISTINE MAE MOJARES
    3425 KAGAKIT, ENRIQUETA NIEVES
    3426 KAHIL, GRESHELYNNE UDDIN
    3427 KAIBIGAN, DERICK COSTILLAS
    3428 KALACAS, JERLIE ILOSO
    3429 KALIM, SITTIE MONA SEBANGAN
    3430 KALIS, HAJARA ALON
    3431 KAMDAN, JENIBON AYOB
    3432 KAMFOLI, MYRA DOMINGO
    3433 KAMID, SITTIE RAHEMA KUSIN
    3434 KAMIM, NORHANA MANA
    3435 KAMSA, BAISLA NASA
    3436 KAMSA, MUHAMIDEN TUAN
    3437 KANAKAN, HERODIN GUIAMAD
    3438 KANAKAN, WAFA GUIABAR
    3439 KANAPIA, RENIZA MARAVILLAS
    3440 KANEBPAL, SURAINA PALAKAD
    3441 KAREKAEN, REYNER MOIRES
    3442 KARIM, DENIELLE FULACHE
    3443 KARIS, NORHAIMA MIDTIMBANG
    3444 KASAN, AISA GUIMBA
    3445 KASAN, SANDRA SUMAEL
    3446 KASIM, MARAIDA ENGID
    3447 KAUP, MOJAHIDEN DALID
    3448 KEMPIS, MAILA JEAN DE PAZ
    3449 KHANI, HAMIPERSON ABISTADO
    3450 KIAMCO, IRMA OTADOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 71 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 KILAM, ARNEL MALIGON
    3452 KILME, MARY JOY DINOPOL
    3453 KINAADMAN, BOBY PANLAAN
    3454 KINKITO, JAYMAR RAGUING
    3455 KINOL, CARMILINE MAYORMITA
    3456 KOTOH, AMINAH BERNARDO
    3457 KUDJAN, SITTI ARNESA EDDIG
    3458 KULAMAN, SHAIMA ALIM
    3459 KULAN, MARINA FANTA
    3460 KULAN, MAUREEN LOVE DALA
    3461 KUMANAB, GENILYN LABA-ON
    3462 KUNDUYAN, BAITANTO GABINO
    3463 KUSAIN, SAIMA ALIBAS
    3464 LABACO, VIA CLARICE PEÑA
    3465 LABADIA, MARIE VIL PACALA
    3466 LABADOR, CHRISTMAR AMOR
    3467 LABAJATA, SHERYL ESPINOSA
    3468 LABAJO, FE FATIMA
    3469 LABAO, ROSIEL TUMBAGA
    3470 LABARGAN, CHRISTYL ROSE FILOMENO
    3471 LABASANO, DHANNICA MAE HUELAR
    3472 LABASANO, JOSEPH RYAN ACASO
    3473 LABAWAN, JURY ANN GAMIL
    3474 LABAYAN, SARRAH MAE LUCERO
    3475 LABE, DEXTER PALOYO
    3476 LABE, MARJORIE ABELITO
    3477 LABIANO, CHEZCA JOYCE ESCARNUELA
    3478 LABID, LAURENCE DUNGAO
    3479 LABIDE, KIMBERLEY DIVINO
    3480 LABIDES, WILSIE MADULA
    3481 LABINDAO, DYNA ALONSAGAY
    3482 LABISTO, LEANOR ADAZA
    3483 LABIT, JENNY CABANUANG
    3484 LABLABONG, CANDY MALAGDA
    3485 LABO, MARIANE LYNLY PEÑALOSA
    3486 LABONG, MAYNARD PANIS
    3487 LABONG, OUGIE ESCALADA
    3488 LABORDO, JOCIL GULLANO
    3489 LABRADOR, KYNETH JOY QUIÑONES
    3490 LABRADOR, RONNEL BALAGA
    3491 LACABA, FIONNA ANGELICA ROSA
    3492 LACABA, FRAN MARIE ABUANA
    3493 LACADEN, BENEDICK BAYLE
    3494 LACAG, VENCIENT BALINTON
    3495 LACAMBRA, ETHEL JABINES
    3496 LACAMPUENGA, REYNANTE TONGOHAN
    3497 LACANG, MICHEGAIL OLVIDO
    3498 LACAP, EDMOND MARQUEZ
    3499 LACAY, ROSELYN LAS PEÑAS
    3500 LACDAO, GLOR RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 72 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 LACHICA, KAREN LOSANTA
    3502 LACHICA, KEANU ALIÑO
    3503 LACHICA, KRISTINE LEONCITO
    3504 LACHICA, REYNO VILLAMOR
    3505 LACIBAL, JOYCE AGUSTINO
    3506 LACNO, ADELFA SAMEON
    3507 LACNO, JAN MICHAEL DETABLAN
    3508 LACORTE, ARLENE CASILANG
    3509 LACSAMANA, ALONA AGUILAR
    3510 LACSAMANA, VIRGINIA MALLARI
    3511 LACSENTO, JEZZA BODLONGAN
    3512 LACSON, JOHN MICHAEL MARTINEZ
    3513 LADAGA, MAE BUSCAGAN
    3514 LADAO, FLORA MARIE AGASER
    3515 LADAO, MARICAR NALAZA
    3516 LADIAO, JOCELYN PERMATO
    3517 LADJAMATLI, SOFIA JUMAT
    3518 LADUA, MYLIN MORENO
    3519 LAGA, EDWARD DACLAN
    3520 LAGAHID, CHERELYN PADRONES
    3521 LAGAHIT, MA HUSMINE BADIANA
    3522 LAGANSUA, AMELITO JR ZAMORA
    3523 LAGAO, DONNA FAYE LOMUNTAD
    3524 LAGARIO, JOVELYN CARCUEVA
    3525 LAGASCA, RAPHAEL TUBAT
    3526 LAGO, RUBBYTESS BANCULLO
    3527 LAGUERTA, KIMBERLYN MAGTAAS
    3528 LAGUINAN, HAZEL BARAO
    3529 LAGUITAO, ANA MARIE REDILLAS
    3530 LAGUITAO, CHERRY MAE NAVARRO
    3531 LAGUITAO, NIKKI JEAN LEPON
    3532 LAGUNDAY, LOUI CALATARO
    3533 LAHOYLAHOY, CHINTENE URSABIA
    3534 LAJATO, LOVELY FLORES
    3535 LALEO, ELIZER CAJIGAN
    3536 LALOY, VINCENT TORRECHANTE
    3537 LAMADRE, VIEN LATRELL MAGBANUA
    3538 LAMAN, ILENE TAMBA
    3539 LAMANDA, KHAREN MAE
    3540 LAMANERO, ANA LOU BABES PATUBO
    3541 LAMATAO, MELYDIA MORALES
    3542 LAMBAYAN, GHINO CABUGNASON
    3543 LAMBID, MARY ANN COÑADO
    3544 LAMBITAN, MAHAL IBAD
    3545 LAMBO, MITCHE GUILLEPA
    3546 LAMBOLOTO, JOSEPH ARIENDA
    3547 LAMBUAN, CARLO JAMES LABE
    3548 LAMINTAC, ANALYN GAJO
    3549 LAMITA, JECELLE LECERA
    3550 LAMO, MECCA CAYE MANATO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 73 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 LAMON, LIEZEL VILLAVIEJA
    3552 LAMPA, KIM CARLO MANALO
    3553 LAMPA, NOAH JOHN CENTENO
    3554 LAMPIOS, JOCELYN MACALIS
    3555 LAMPONGGA, ROANN TAWAS
    3556 LAMSEN, FRANCIS ERWIN PASTOR
    3557 LAMSEN, WARLON PASARDAN
    3558 LANADA, THEA ROSE VIDAL
    3559 LANANTE, BUENAVENTURA ZAGADA
    3560 LANAZA, DONITA PUDPUD
    3561 LANCION, LEONARDO JR ANAS
    3562 LANDAO, ELJEAN VILLAROSA
    3563 LANDAO, ETHEL
    3564 LANDASAN, MONA KUSAIN
    3565 LANDICHO, CHERMAINE VILLANUEVA
    3566 LANDICHO, CHRISTINE ANGELA RONQUILLO
    3567 LANDICHO, DIVENA MAGNAYE
    3568 LANGAM, RONALD BECOY
    3569 LANGBAYAN, MELISHA JOY WANDASAN
    3570 LANGGUYAN, GLORY MAE DULAY
    3571 LANGIT, ARNIE JAMES ROQUE
    3572 LANGUIDO, CECILIA LEOPOLDO
    3573 LANGURAYAN, FRITZIE CAMACHO
    3574 LANQUIBO, JANEL PALMA GIL
    3575 LANQUIBO, LILIBETH BILLONES
    3576 LANSANG, MARVIN LINGAT
    3577 LANTACA, FLORA MAE GABUCAN
    3578 LANTACO, LUDELYN BAYADOG
    3579 LANTICSE, AILENE JEAN PEDREGOSA
    3580 LANTO, JANET LAYLO
    3581 LANUSGA, JESSICA VILLAFLOR
    3582 LANUTAN, NOVA JUAN
    3583 LANZAR, JENELYN ALAYON
    3584 LAO, MAY CLOUDINE AVILA
    3585 LAOG, FATIMA SALIPADA
    3586 LAOYAN, ANTHONY RJI BAUCAS
    3587 LAPADA, MYLIN CALUYO
    3588 LAPASA, JEALOU PIZARA
    3589 LAPASARAN, WINILYN MEDENILLA
    3590 LAPE, GINA PANADERO
    3591 LAPLANA, MHEYA MAE ELARDO
    3592 LAPPAY, DAVE KIETH JARADAL
    3593 LAPUZ, MEYSHELL ANNE
    3594 LAPUZ, MICHAEL BATAC
    3595 LARA, GRETCHEN MOSQUEDA
    3596 LARA, MARIANNIE CUPAY
    3597 LARANJO, CHARISSE MARIE
    3598 LARANJO, JENELYN KOMALING
    3599 LARAWAN, NICOLE ANGELA VISCAYNO
    3600 LARGADO, JANINE ROYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 74 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 LARGO, ANTHONY ESPIRITU
    3602 LARIOSA, ANGEL JOY TOMASA
    3603 LARIOSA, REXEZ MAE LOQUINTE
    3604 LARIOSA, SHELAMAE BENLOT
    3605 LARODA, KEMIE JANE LONGHAS
    3606 LARON, RHENIEL GONZALES
    3607 LAROZA, JAHNA MAE LUZANO
    3608 LAS PIÑAS, JEZEL LACHICA
    3609 LAS-AY, REGINE BODIONGAN
    3610 LASALA, LITO ARCOS
    3611 LASALA, MARIA JANET MADRONA
    3612 LASARA, MARY SHANE CABAREÑO
    3613 LASCUÑA, ISAN ARENO
    3614 LASDOCE, MARIA JAYCYVALE ALCALDE
    3615 LASPIÑO, JOSEPHINE MARTINEZ
    3616 LASTIMOSA, IRISH ALMARIO
    3617 LASTRELLA, NANETTE RIVERO
    3618 LAT, ANGELICA BRILLO
    3619 LATAWAN, HILDA BABIERA
    3620 LATAZA, CHRISTINE DAYAP
    3621 LATIAN, MARY ANN SENO
    3622 LATOJA, MARITES JABOL
    3623 LATORRE, DANNA BELL RAGASA
    3624 LATOZA, JOHN LESTER EÑANO
    3625 LATOZA, LIZA GRACE GEGUINTO
    3626 LATUMBO, GERALD
    3627 LAUBENIA, JHON WRENCE AGUILING
    3628 LAUDE, ASUNCION PARRILLA
    3629 LAUM, JENELYN SUMAGANG
    3630 LAUREAGA, MARIBEL DEL ROSARIO
    3631 LAURENTE, ARIANE MAE JACINTO
    3632 LAURENTE, ROGER JR ISIDRO
    3633 LAURIO, MA CATRINA MENDOZA
    3634 LAURITO, MARY JANE ROSELL
    3635 LAURON, EDLIN
    3636 LAUSA, BRENGELLE LAHAY-LAHAY
    3637 LAUSA, DEXTER SELMA
    3638 LAUZ, JOWELYN ONAYAN
    3639 LAVARDA, JAIMELYN DE VERA
    3640 LAVARIAS, AUREA SORIANO
    3641 LAVEGA, ERNESTINA ESPINOSA
    3642 LAWAG, LUCRESIO JR DAUTIL
    3643 LAWAG, NOVE GRACE BEDONIA
    3644 LAWANSA, WOWIE ALBA
    3645 LAWAS, CATHERINE DONES
    3646 LAWAS, NATHAN MURILLO
    3647 LAWIS, DAISY RECEBIO
    3648 LAXAMANA, APRIL GUILLYN DE JESUS
    3649 LAYAGAN, IRENE MAINGPES
    3650 LAYAO, ROSA MAE BATILO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 75 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 LAYCO, JOLIVER LABUANAN
    3652 LAYNO, LIEZL BARCELUNA
    3653 LAYOL, STEPHANIE UNOS
    3654 LAYONA, GIDEON SEOAD
    3655 LAYSON, MARC CHRIS OBINQUE
    3656 LAZARO, JUDY ANN TORRES
    3657 LAZARO, LEONILSITA PILAR RAMOS
    3658 LAZARTE, WINCES BERRY
    3659 LAZO, RAYMOND DOCTOR
    3660 LAZO, REMSHYL DAGATAN
    3661 LAZO, RUBY PONTERAS
    3662 LAZO, WARREN MANGANTI
    3663 LAÑA, ANALYN MARCALIÑAS
    3664 LEAL, JOVELYN CASANOVA
    3665 LEAL, SARAH MAY PETES
    3666 LEANDADO, KYLE NACINO
    3667 LEANO, EFREN CASTAÑEDA
    3668 LEBRILLA, ISA MAE ACOJEDO
    3669 LECCIO, SHANN KENT HARION
    3670 LECCIONES, LOWEN II NOYNAY
    3671 LECONO, GLORYBE GERONIMO
    3672 LEDESMA, DORIEN LARGOSA
    3673 LEDESMA, LORENZO SUALE
    3674 LEE, LOU MESA
    3675 LEGADOS, NIKKI EGIPTO
    3676 LEGALDE, KAYE CELYN MAE DOROMAL
    3677 LEGAN, IRISH JOY ARTIEDA
    3678 LEGANDIN, LIEZA ARMADA
    3679 LEGASPI, ANGELICA GAVILANGOSO
    3680 LEGASPI, CHRISTINE ARAQUIL
    3681 LEGASPI, IMEE MARIE QUIMBO
    3682 LEGASPI, JERIC FRANCIS CADAYUNAN
    3683 LEGASPI, KRISTYA MAY LEGAL
    3684 LEGASPI, MEMELYN ROSELLOSA
    3685 LEGASPI, MONICA PIQUE
    3686 LEGUARDA, KATHLEEN
    3687 LEGURPA, ROSENDO VILBAR
    3688 LELIS, BERNARD ARO
    3689 LEMA, SHIELA MAE RICO
    3690 LENDIO, CHONA ARPON
    3691 LENDIO, HAZEN MAE PALBAN
    3692 LENDIO, JESSAMIE ENARIO
    3693 LENDIO, RITA NIALA
    3694 LENON, MARK IAN PABUSTAN
    3695 LEOGAN, VAYIEN JOY DORADO
    3696 LEONARD, ROWENA TAUY
    3697 LEONES, JOHN PAUL PORTUGALIZA
    3698 LEONES, LORISEL LAGURA
    3699 LEONES, RICKY BONGCAWIL
    3700 LEONG-ON, EMMYLOU SIBANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 76 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 LEORIN, ERMIEROSE LEGASPI
    3702 LERA, RAQUEL PASAGDAY
    3703 LERASAN, RODELYN TIO
    3704 LERIO, SCHRISTIAN LEE GUISADIO
    3705 LERIOS, ANA MAE JOY AWA-AO
    3706 LEROG, CHRISTIAN JOY JAPITAN
    3707 LETANA, SAMUEL BEA
    3708 LETIGIO, MARVELYN GRACE PANIDO
    3709 LETRERO, JUDILYN PINSAN
    3710 LEYSON, ANGELIQUE TANDOC
    3711 LIANZA, JOEL LORA
    3712 LIANZA, REYMART SICSIC
    3713 LIBAYO, MARY JOY NANGLEGAN
    3714 LIBERTINO, LEAH TOLENDRES
    3715 LIBRANZA, JELYN ESCABARTE
    3716 LIBUNAO, YSABEL ERNI
    3717 LIBUNGAN, EVELYN MANAMPAN
    3718 LIBUT-LIBUT, MARY JANE DAISOG
    3719 LICANTO, ADRIAN LABIS
    3720 LICYAYO, JONTY MAYE BOTTAD
    3721 LIGAD, ELEISHA KYLE SAJOL
    3722 LIGAN, DAYANARA LEGO
    3723 LIGASAN, DAVE RAYMOND LOPEZ
    3724 LIGASAN, KAREN MICHELLE QUIAO
    3725 LIGLIGON, MARIA ZOELAN GABFEW
    3726 LIGTAS, JANE ABEGAIL JOVEN
    3727 LIIS, AISA PAGAPA
    3728 LIK, PASHRA SAMA
    3729 LIM, BILQIS JUMAWAN
    3730 LIM, FATMA-WATI JACARIA
    3731 LIM, JOCELYN ANTONIO
    3732 LIM, MARLON VENTURA
    3733 LIM, MARY LOUISE MANOLONG
    3734 LIM, MICHAELA ALEGRE
    3735 LIM, RUDEL DARYL MENDEZ
    3736 LIMBO, MYRA NIÑA NAVASCA
    3737 LIMBOY, DARLENE DADIVAS
    3738 LIMGAS, ALFE ROSALIND DEGAMON
    3739 LIMJUCO, GREZALYN ITUCAS
    3740 LIMOSNERO, EDEVA JUNE RICARTE
    3741 LINARES, LORENA BURON
    3742 LINAWAN, AMIE ABADIANO
    3743 LINAZA, JOEL SIMBANAN
    3744 LINGAD, SHIELLA SAGUN
    3745 LINGAO, DONNA LUBAY
    3746 LINGCAY, BERNALINE BASALO
    3747 LINGUETE, EPHRAIM RUSSEL ABABA
    3748 LINTANG, ALIYA ANGELES
    3749 LIPAPA, JESIL JADAONG
    3750 LIPATA, MARK EDISON DUNGCA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 77 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 LIPAY, NARCISO JR EGUIA
    3752 LIQUE, JERWIN TONILLO
    3753 LIQUIRAN, JOHN MARVIN ASONZA
    3754 LISING, REYSTER FABIAN
    3755 LISONDRA, LOURD MARIE DELANTE
    3756 LISONDRA, MARIO ALLAN SASAM
    3757 LISTA, HONESTO JR BAROTA
    3758 LITAWAN, RICHELLE BILLAO
    3759 LITERA, JULIE PADA
    3760 LITUSKEN, IVY TOBERA
    3761 LIWAG, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    3762 LIWAGON, MARY SHANNEN
    3763 LIWAGON, VIVIAN FAYE VISITACION
    3764 LIWANAG, JOHN RHEY ANDRES
    3765 LIWANAG, RODALENE MARIANO
    3766 LLAMERA, JANINE MAGALSO
    3767 LLAMES, MARICEN SAGUIRRE
    3768 LLANDADO, MARJORY MEDIL
    3769 LLANERA, ANTHONY MABANAN
    3770 LLANES, CHRISTIAN TORRES
    3771 LLANES, KAILA MAY DE VILLA
    3772 LLANITA, CHONNA CLAIR APLEJIDO
    3773 LLANTO, SHELLA MAE MAQUILING
    3774 LLANURA, ANGEL GRACE PANIZALES
    3775 LLANZA, JUN BIE NANGAN
    3776 LLENA, ALTA ABIGAYLE TUGGUIN
    3777 LLENA, DOHREEN NAVARRO
    3778 LLEVAN, JENYLYN DE GUIA
    3779 LLONO, HARVIE BOCABO
    3780 LLOPEZ, CARMELLE SUSI
    3781 LLORCA, REUEL SUMAYANG
    3782 LLOREN, CHERIELYN BALINGKIT
    3783 LLORENTE, MAY ROSE AMEN-AMEN
    3784 LLORICO, JACEL LLABAN
    3785 LLUPAR, ABEL DE JONGOY
    3786 LOBA, CRISTALYN CRISOSTOMO
    3787 LOBERANES, ROJEAN MANTALABA
    3788 LOBETARIO, HONEY ROSE SUNGCAD
    3789 LOBO, NINA GIANNA ABAD
    3790 LOBRES, MARY JANE SORIANO
    3791 LOBRIGAS, NORVIN LORENZO
    3792 LOCSON, JERRICO DELOS REYES
    3793 LOCSON, THERESSA MAE JASANI
    3794 LOGDAT, KORINE DESIREE ABRIL
    3795 LOGDONIO, MARY JOY SUSADA
    3796 LOGRONIO, AIRA DE LOS REYES
    3797 LOMBOG, RENATO ALEMANIO
    3798 LOMBOY, MARGIE MULIT
    3799 LOMEDA, MA CARLA ELCANO
    3800 LOMERIO, VINCENT JAN NARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 78 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 LOMOCSO, MARICAR JUMAWAN
    3802 LONG-OD, SUSAN BASLI
    3803 LONGNO, ESTELA POSECION
    3804 LONTAYAO, MYLENE TABRADILLO
    3805 LOPEZ, ALELIE JOY DELA PEÑA
    3806 LOPEZ, ANNA MAE MASANGAY
    3807 LOPEZ, ARJOHN IAN DEANG
    3808 LOPEZ, ARNIE JOYCE MAMAT
    3809 LOPEZ, BIVERNICKA BUTAL
    3810 LOPEZ, CATHLEEN JOY
    3811 LOPEZ, CHARISSE ANN LLANOS
    3812 LOPEZ, FATIMA SARMIENTO
    3813 LOPEZ, FERDINAND DELA PEÑA
    3814 LOPEZ, JADE JIRAH PILLE
    3815 LOPEZ, JAN CLAUDINE MANN
    3816 LOPEZ, MARC JAYSON ESTRADA
    3817 LOPEZ, MARY ANNE SOGUILON
    3818 LOPEZ, MARY JANE OLANDRIA
    3819 LOPEZ, MELIZA PABUSTAN
    3820 LOPEZ, NEJINE PERAMIDE
    3821 LOPEZ, NIÑA MONICA VERZOSA
    3822 LOPEZ, PAMELA MATIAS
    3823 LOPEZ, RHEA VICENTE
    3824 LOPEZ, ROSEDEL PALOMA
    3825 LOPEZ, ZYREL
    3826 LOQUELOQUE, EDELYN CAUBA
    3827 LOQUINARIO, RUCHELLE DELA CRUZ
    3828 LOR, MARY GRACE MABAGA
    3829 LORECHE, DANICA JOY SANTOS
    3830 LOREJO, ROWENA SIAO
    3831 LORENO, MARY JOY ANAS
    3832 LORENZO, EDELIZA
    3833 LORENZO, ERICA KANE BIDO
    3834 LORENZO, RHODELL CARPIO
    3835 LORIAGA, REX CATUGDA
    3836 LOSDO, REGINE DE GUZMAN
    3837 LOTOY, MIRA JOY ETECAN
    3838 LOVENDINO, JUVY ANN LISTANCO
    3839 LOVITE, CESAR JR HERRERA
    3840 LOY, MA CORAZON TASITORNO
    3841 LOYOLA, MARY JOY DONGON
    3842 LOZADA, FRANCES MAE DELOTAVO
    3843 LOZADA, IMAE CALIT
    3844 LOZADA, RASHELLE JOY ARCENAS
    3845 LOZADA, STEPHEN ARIEGO
    3846 LOZANO, ANGEL JANE SUMACOT
    3847 LOZANO, ARNALYN MARIE SITOY
    3848 LOZANTA, ROSE ANN ELESAGA
    3849 LOZARITO, DEJANE ANDEROSE MIPARANUM
    3850 LUAB, ANDRESA BUCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 79 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 LUAGUE, JAY MARK CASTRO
    3852 LUAR, JERALDIN TANTUAN
    3853 LUARDO, FLORIE MAE ANGGOT
    3854 LUAT, CHARLTON BOB TUAZON
    3855 LUBIANO, JEMMALYN QUILLAO
    3856 LUBIANO, MAYENNE CHRISTI TIZON
    3857 LUBRIO, MARY GRACE BAGCAT
    3858 LUCAS, ANILYN GANNABAN
    3859 LUCAS, ARIES ANGELO LAGAZO
    3860 LUCAS, CLARISSA NARVAZA
    3861 LUCAVA, KAILA MERDIE YANTO
    3862 LUCERO, DARYLL HANNA ASTOVEZA
    3863 LUCERO, MAE ANN NAGUTOM
    3864 LUCERO, MARK GEROLL FERNANDO
    3865 LUCERO, RENZ MICHAEL TARROBAL
    3866 LUCERO, RODEL MOSQUEDA
    3867 LUCES, ALONA MAE CABUEÑAS
    3868 LUCES, JANDREL TEJIDAR
    3869 LUCES, MIRASOL RAYTON
    3870 LUCHAVEZ, JUNALYN ARMA
    3871 LUCIO, NELLIE JOY ROMEROSO
    3872 LUCIP, QUEEN LIEZAME QUIATCHON
    3873 LUDAS, SONIA ARTICONA
    3874 LUFRANGCO, ELVA FRUTAS
    3875 LUGSANAY, MIKEE RAE HOSPITAL
    3876 LUIS, ROSIEL CABUL
    3877 LUMACTAO, KRIZIA MAHUSAY
    3878 LUMAGUI, EDER MARIE CHARLENE BORONG
    3879 LUMAGUINDING, ARMINA KUSAIN
    3880 LUMANGAYA, ALLAN NOAY
    3881 LUMANOG, MARY GRACE DELOSO
    3882 LUMANOG, ROMELYN CARMELOTES
    3883 LUMANTA, JAYMARIE LIVICO
    3884 LUMAPAS, GLEN MARK TAPINIT
    3885 LUMAPAS, MICHELLE DANDAY
    3886 LUMAPAY, MARLONE FUENTES
    3887 LUMASAC, ROMNICK DELA ROSA
    3888 LUMASAG, DAISY MAZO
    3889 LUMAUAG, MARIEL REYES
    3890 LUMAWOD, DONABEL PADRONES
    3891 LUMBANG, JOSIE ANN LABANDERO
    3892 LUMBAO, KRISTINE JOIE CALIMOTAN
    3893 LUMBATAN, NORHAMIDIN SULAIMAN
    3894 LUMBAY, EMMANUEL BLABAD
    3895 LUMBO, JOVENEL ARANDIA
    3896 LUMEN, JESSICA ALIM
    3897 LUMIBAO, CYRILL JESS LIQUIRAN
    3898 LUMIGUIS, RUAISA HASSAN
    3899 LUMIKID, IVY BASIA
    3900 LUMPAS, MARINELLE DEL ROSARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 80 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 LUNA, ELLAINE JHOYCE YEE
    3902 LUNA, IRENE MONILLA
    3903 LUNA, KAREN JANE MEDINA
    3904 LUNA, RALF JEFERSON GONZAGA
    3905 LUNA, ROBERTO BAHIAN
    3906 LUNA, SARAH BAMBA
    3907 LUNES, ESTEFANIA AURORA AVERILLA
    3908 LUNEZA, JELSEAN JONES
    3909 LUNZAGA, LEONITO JR MANDING
    3910 LUPADIT, LYDA TAWAGEN
    3911 LUPIAN, SHARA JANE TORREON
    3912 LUPIBA, RONA SAYAGO
    3913 LUSAYA, NIÑA BONITE
    3914 LUSTADO, RAMON RAPHAEL EULE
    3915 LUSTRE, CARMELITO JR ALFORQUE
    3916 LUTAO, MACARIA CORONG
    3917 LUTOC, JOSIE DAKIWAG
    3918 LUVIDICE, DUANE JOSHUA PRIETO
    3919 LUYAS, CHRIS MARK ERE
    3920 LUZA, FLINKY LYZEA GUARINO
    3921 LUZANO, ANGELIE ELNAR
    3922 LUZON, ISAIAH BAGASINA
    3923 LUZURA, ROGELIO ASIO
    3924 MAANO, CHERRY JEAN QUIAO
    3925 MAARAT, ANGIELOU DAL
    3926 MAAÑO, ELLA MAY ALFANTA
    3927 MABALATAN, SHIELA MAE SALON
    3928 MABALATO, ROMELYN PACATE
    3929 MABALO, ALYSSA MARIE GONZALES
    3930 MABALOT, ABIGAIL SANTOS
    3931 MABALOT, ALLYSA MAE AQUINO
    3932 MABANSAG, MA CECILIA MABINGNAY
    3933 MABAO, RENEBETH ONGY
    3934 MABAYLAN, RACHELLE GALOPE
    3935 MABBUN, RANNIA ISTAK
    3936 MABINGNAY, ARNEL BABON
    3937 MABINI, CATHERINE RUIZ
    3938 MABONG, REGGIE CAMPOREDONDO
    3939 MABUYAO, REGEN BANAYO
    3940 MACA-AMBAC, ANGELIE ROJO
    3941 MACABANDING, ALMIRA PANARABON
    3942 MACABANTE, JAMES EDWARD ANTARAN
    3943 MACABENTA, PATRICIA JOSELLE MORENO
    3944 MACADANGDANG, KHAYLA CAMILLE SUNIGA
    3945 MACADAT, MARICEL OGAYA
    3946 MACADATO, JOHANA CANDA
    3947 MACADATO, NASSIF ROMATO
    3948 MACADATO, SOHAILA BONGCARAWAN
    3949 MACAHILO, DARLIN MAE LAGAÑA
    3950 MACAHILOS, JENNY GRACE BARREDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 81 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 MACAILING, KAREN GRACE PAYOT
    3952 MACAIROG, REVELYN
    3953 MACALATAS, NORANIA BALINDONG
    3954 MACALE, MARVIN PINEDA
    3955 MACALINAO, JOHN CARLO PAGONG
    3956 MACALINAO, ROCHELLE VIRTUDEZ
    3957 MACALINO, FARRAH MAE AWID
    3958 MACALINTAL, JOCELYN LUNAR
    3959 MACALITONG, MAEJANE TAGBACAOLA
    3960 MACALUA, JULIA LAGARTO
    3961 MACAN, REENA CRIS MENDOZA
    3962 MACAPAGAL, JENREV AGBUNAG
    3963 MACAPAGAL, LOREN MICHAELA CRUZ
    3964 MACAPAGAL, MARK JOSHUA MAGTOTO
    3965 MACAPUNDAG, NASIF CARIM
    3966 MACARAEG, VICKY ESPIRITU
    3967 MACARANAS, NEMIE TAUTHO
    3968 MACARILAY, ANGELYN BRAGAIS
    3969 MACARIO, CHRISTIAN JAY BECARES
    3970 MACARIO, MARIBEL LAWAGUEY
    3971 MACARIO, NOVELYN BANATAO
    3972 MACAS, LEA SUDICTA
    3973 MACAS, MILDREN ABIAN
    3974 MACASAET, SHIELA MAE MORFI
    3975 MACASAOL, LIEZEL LAMIO
    3976 MACASIEB, RUZCEL PLOPENIO
    3977 MACASINAG, LORNA SALVADOR
    3978 MACASINAG, RESE BERMUNDO
    3979 MACASIOG, CHERWIN RIMANDO
    3980 MACASLING, NICOLE INOCENCIO
    3981 MACATABAS, HANNAFE PASQUITO
    3982 MACATIMBOL, ALMIRA MAMON
    3983 MACATO, ROXAN DELIGERO
    3984 MACATUAL, JEAH ALMACEN
    3985 MACATULAD, CLINT ANDREI PENASO
    3986 MACAUYAG, NORAIMA ABDULLAH
    3987 MACAVINTA, ROWENA BILLONES
    3988 MACAYA, KLEO JONE ALCALA
    3989 MACAYAYONG, LOT BELLO
    3990 MACEDA, CAROL CASTAÑAS
    3991 MACEDA, CHILLAMIE BORDOMEO
    3992 MACEDA, KENNETH MORIT
    3993 MACEDA, MARY GRACE LEGASPINO
    3994 MACEREN, CHEQUE
    3995 MACINAS, ELIGEN CEGALAT
    3996 MACOY, KAYE LEAN CODILLA
    3997 MACUJA, KRYSTYL LEEN ONG
    3998 MACURAY, ANGELICA MABANDOS
    3999 MACUTE, EDEN MAE MENDIOLA
    4000 MADARCOS, ANNIE VIE BALDEO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 82 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 MADCORA, SITTIENOR AMPASO
    4002 MADEJA, JOHN MARK FAIGMANI
    4003 MADELO, MARETSIE SERDENIA
    4004 MADERAJE, VANESSA MONTANIEL
    4005 MADICLUM, ANGELICA TIRADO
    4006 MADREDIO, ASHLYN MERCADERO
    4007 MADRIAGA, MARRIEL MAE MENDOZA
    4008 MADRIAGA, NIKKA MURRIAL LAMPAGO
    4009 MADRONERO, GERICO CERBITO
    4010 MADULID, LADY MAY AGAWA
    4011 MADUMA, CARL SAB
    4012 MAER, ROBIN ROMERO
    4013 MAESA, LYRR PATRICK MAGANA
    4014 MAESTRADO, SANDRA LEE DEL PILAR
    4015 MAG-ISA, GLAIZA ROSE SOMBILLO
    4016 MAGADAN, MARY FE BELEN BERNIL
    4017 MAGALAMAN, JUDITH MACADAT
    4018 MAGALGALIT, DALE DIATEN
    4019 MAGALLANES, ELMER REALES
    4020 MAGALLANES, KIM MARK REVILLEZA
    4021 MAGALLANES, ROLANDO JAKE MATIAS
    4022 MAGALONA, KLENT VINCENT ABOLOC
    4023 MAGAN, JESTONY ALBAN
    4024 MAGANA, JHANENE SANORJO
    4025 MAGAO, MARY JOY CAYTO
    4026 MAGARIN, MARIE FRANCOISE THERESE DORIA
    4027 MAGAT, ANALYN GATBONTON
    4028 MAGAT, GLAIZA MARIE SARMIENTO
    4029 MAGAYON, JULIE INTING
    4030 MAGAYONES, ROSELYN AGUIPO
    4031 MAGBANUA, GRETCHIN TAJANLANGIT
    4032 MAGBANUA, ISMAEL JR CRISTALES
    4033 MAGBANUA, MA MILAGROSA MARFIL
    4034 MAGBANUA, MARETHES CONSULTA
    4035 MAGBANUA, MARICEL HERNAEZ
    4036 MAGBANUA, RONNEL ARNEJON
    4037 MAGBANUA, ROSALITO JR EULLARAN
    4038 MAGBOO, ALECXANDRIA NICHOLE EMPLEO
    4039 MAGBOO, MELODY DALIEGO
    4040 MAGBUTAY, RAPHAEL LASTIMOSA
    4041 MAGDAEL, NOLENIE PAMPLONA
    4042 MAGDALENA, CARLOS PEPITO
    4043 MAGDALENO, ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ
    4044 MAGDAMIT, TEOBALDO JR QUE
    4045 MAGDARAOG, GIGI GUARDIANO
    4046 MAGHANOY, MARK CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
    4047 MAGLANGIT, EMELY POGOSO
    4048 MAGLANQUE, ANNA PAMELA ALARCON
    4049 MAGLANTAY, MYRA MASANGCAY
    4050 MAGLAQUE, DEM ROSE LAMBARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 83 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 MAGLAQUI, SHERYL MANALANSAN
    4052 MAGLASANG, ALFREDA MAE PUYAT
    4053 MAGLASANG, ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ
    4054 MAGLEO, LYNDEL JANET BUGAYONG
    4055 MAGLEO, REGINA CLARISE GRAVOSO
    4056 MAGLINAO, ANALYN BANUELOS
    4057 MAGLINAO, APRIL KATE TINAAN
    4058 MAGLINTE, REY MARK RUDELA
    4059 MAGLUCOT, ELLA MAE TUCO
    4060 MAGLUNOB, DANIEL JULES ESPINO
    4061 MAGLUNOB, GENIE DANE ESPINO
    4062 MAGNO, CHINY BARRENTOS
    4063 MAGNO, GLADES DELLO
    4064 MAGNO, MARICAR MANUEL
    4065 MAGNO, VIRGINIA LOBERIANO
    4066 MAGONCIA, MELVIN INGKAL
    4067 MAGPANTAY, MARIA ELLAINE DELA CRUZ
    4068 MAGPAYO, RECHIE HENNY RAMIS
    4069 MAGSAYO, BEVERLY URQUIZA
    4070 MAGSINO, MA ELNORA ANGELICA ARNIGO
    4071 MAGSINO, TRISHA ANNE DIOKNO
    4072 MAGTALAS, MARK ANGELO ANTONIO
    4073 MAGTOTO, JEANELLE MARI DAVID
    4074 MAGUAN, ABE JEAN TANGGAN
    4075 MAGUATE, RODAVILLE VILLAFLOR
    4076 MAGUNOT, JOVELYN
    4077 MAHILOM, ROLEFE LLAMOS
    4078 MAHILUM, APRIL JOY PEROCHO
    4079 MAHILUM, NALYN MORENO
    4080 MAHINAY, JULIECYL ARROGANTE
    4081 MAHINAY, SHARON ARRICIVITA
    4082 MAHIPOS, JESSA MAE DALAY
    4083 MAHUSAY, RUTH MAE DIAZ
    4084 MAHUSAY, YUSHEKA LESMES
    4085 MAKAKENA, ANALYN GALENDO
    4086 MALAMNAO, SALLY PATI
    4087 MALANA, ALYZA GUEVARRA
    4088 MALANA, LEANNE EUGENIE TUBIANOSA
    4089 MALANA, MARY-ANN PAGARIGAN
    4090 MALANDIAY, ANNA-LYN VIÑA
    4091 MALANGIS, CHRISTINE ANN DELA CRUZ
    4092 MALAPIT, AGNES CAJIO
    4093 MALAPONGIT, JUN ALVASIR SACABIN
    4094 MALARAS, JOEBERT LEPITEN
    4095 MALASIGAN, SHAHANNA PANANGGULON
    4096 MALATE, MADONA SAGUN
    4097 MALATE, MARGARITA MAGDATO
    4098 MALATE, MYLES QUIMBO
    4099 MALCONTENTO, TINA MARIE BARANDA
    4100 MALFARTA, ELIZABETH BRED
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 84 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 MALIC, DAREN LUCEÑARA
    4102 MALIDAN, RODEL CAMPUGAN
    4103 MALIMBAN, TRISHA ELSISURA
    4104 MALINAO, EHRA MAE VILLARIAS
    4105 MALINAO, GRACE GULFAN
    4106 MALINAO, JOY CARREN AMANTE
    4107 MALINAO, LOVELY MAE VERANO
    4108 MALIONGAN, MARITIZ DAYAOEN
    4109 MALITIC, WINMARY DEONNE IMPERIAL
    4110 MALLABO, BRYAN NIÑO CAMBRI
    4111 MALLARI, JOEL BARTE
    4112 MALLARI, MA LAARNI SANTOS
    4113 MALLARI, MARICAR JONAS
    4114 MALLARI, MICAH LAYUG
    4115 MALLARI, ROEL JUDE LALIC
    4116 MALLO, RAZEL ELBAO
    4117 MALLO, YVONNE
    4118 MALLONGGA, MELVIN BALOCNIT
    4119 MALO, SHAMIRODIN KULANO
    4120 MALONES, JOHN PETER RABASOL
    4121 MALONZO, SHARINA DE LUNA
    4122 MALTA, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
    4123 MALTIZO, ROXAN DALOG
    4124 MALUBAY, HELEN ADELAN
    4125 MALUNES, AIRA GENEL MACAMAY
    4126 MALVAS, MA SOPHIA AJAN
    4127 MAMA, EDSRAPIL SALILING
    4128 MAMA, FAIRODZ ALI
    4129 MAMA, JOHARI LANDASAN
    4130 MAMA, NOROLYAM TABUNAWAY
    4131 MAMAC, REMARIE GLARIO
    4132 MAMALAGON, NASRULLAH ALIMAN
    4133 MAMALIAS, JAN NIÑO CASTINO
    4134 MAMANGCAO, ALMA BELLA QUIAPO
    4135 MAMANGON, DIANNE MARAYAG
    4136 MAMARIL, ANTONETTE BALLESTEROS
    4137 MAMARIL, JUDE ESPIRITU
    4138 MAMARIL, MARINEL GRACE ESTEBAN
    4139 MAMATO, FLORDELIZA NOJA
    4140 MAMAUAG, RODELYN CUDAL
    4141 MAMILOTO, MARY BELLE GANAYO
    4142 MAN-ON, MARIAH TRIZIAH TAPANGAN
    4143 MAN-ON, ROSE MAE RODES
    4144 MANABAN, MAUREEN AVA
    4145 MANABAT, MARK ANGELO DIZON
    4146 MANABAT, MARK LOUIE VIRAY
    4147 MANABAT, TRISHANNE AYSON
    4148 MANACMUL, ANDREA CISTER
    4149 MANAHAN, NIÑA CRISTINA DOLLETE
    4150 MANAIG, CHELSY ANNE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 85 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 MANALANG, MARK ANGELO LALAGUNA
    4152 MANALANSAN, NOEMIE BUSTARDE
    4153 MANALASAL, NADIA MATIMAN
    4154 MANALASTAS, MARCO BULAON
    4155 MANALISI, RENELYN
    4156 MANALO, ANGELICA RIVERA
    4157 MANALO, ARLENE ANTIOQUIA
    4158 MANALO, CRISTY ENRIQUEZ
    4159 MANALO, DONABEL AGQUIZ
    4160 MANALO, EARL STEPHEN
    4161 MANALO, JOMAR TAÑOLA
    4162 MANALO, JUNE LERIE MARTIN
    4163 MANALO, LOYD DINGLE
    4164 MANALO, MIKE MAGPILI
    4165 MANALO, RAYMART
    4166 MANALON, LENARD SUMAGINGSING
    4167 MANAMPAN, MARK ANTHONY MOLAO
    4168 MANANQUIL, REY JR CALDAMO
    4169 MANANSAD, AIZA DALION
    4170 MANANSALA, ALDRIN FELIX
    4171 MANANSALA, DARYL SANTOS
    4172 MANANSALA, MARIAN TUÑGUL
    4173 MANAOG, ARJAY MARBELLA
    4174 MANAOG, ROWENA LIPATA
    4175 MANAOIS, AIRAH MAE
    4176 MANAPAD, NORMA DURON
    4177 MANARES, JUDY ANN PASCUA
    4178 MANATAD, AYESSA JOY DECLARO
    4179 MANATAD, SHEILA MARA VILLASOR
    4180 MANAYA, ELLYN MAE LLORONG
    4181 MANAYON, HANAH FABILA
    4182 MANAYON, REJIE CANSANCIO
    4183 MANCAO, GEORGE JR LIPALAM
    4184 MANCIO, ROCELLE CENIZA
    4185 MANDAFE, JASON GEPAYA
    4186 MANDALANO, CHERRY MAE MEDIJA
    4187 MANDAP, SARAH LOU NARAG
    4188 MANDAPAT, JAMES ADAM NABLO
    4189 MANDAWE, GISA PUNAY
    4190 MANDE, RADHIYA GARAMAN
    4191 MANDI, ALVEN MAGANDIAN
    4192 MANDIADE, MARYNEL GUTIERREZ
    4193 MANDONO, SAIMA ALIODEN
    4194 MANGAGEL, ABDUL BASSER PANALANGIN
    4195 MANGANSAKAN, MINA DALANDAG
    4196 MANGAOANG, RAMELYN JOY ARCIBAL
    4197 MANGARON, DONABELL BANGGULAN
    4198 MANGASER, MA JANINA AYRA MIRABEL
    4199 MANGASIL, JOHN REY CAGAPE
    4200 MANGAYA, ANDREW JOY R
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 86 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 MANGELEN, ABDULKADIR AMPATUAN
    4202 MANGELEN, ZULHAMIN SANGCUPAN
    4203 MANGITNGIT, KRIZZELE-ANN BELARMA
    4204 MANGOSAN, AKERAH DIAUS
    4205 MANGOTARA, SAIMAH BINASING
    4206 MANGUA, HERMAN VELASCO
    4207 MANGUAN, RICARDO III ABON
    4208 MANGUIAT, NICA NICOLE DE VILLA
    4209 MANGULABNAN, NELLE CRISSA RONQUILLO
    4210 MANGULABNAN, ROGELIO LAMBOYAN
    4211 MANGUNDAYAO, CLAIRE AÑIL
    4212 MANGUROBAN, MYRHA KAYE SANCOVER
    4213 MANIBALE, ALEJA JANE PACITE
    4214 MANIGAO, KRISSA JAN MARIE FRANCO
    4215 MANILA, LOVELY JANE ROJO
    4216 MANILAG, SHEENA CASILE
    4217 MANILE, JERMIE DELIGERO
    4218 MANIMTIM, JAMIELYN ANGCAYA
    4219 MANINGAS, ZANDRA NAVAREZ
    4220 MANINGO, ELSIE MUAÑA
    4221 MANIO, JUDE SAMONTE
    4222 MANIPIS, JED AVILA
    4223 MANIPON, JUVELYN GUEVARRA
    4224 MANIQUEZ, MARGEN CAPIN
    4225 MANITO, JUSTINE GALICTO
    4226 MANLANGIT, PIO ENCABO
    4227 MANLANGIT, REYNEL DIONELA
    4228 MANLAPAS, OMAR REPOMANTA
    4229 MANLAPAS, RENANTE LAGAC
    4230 MANLAPAZ, ANIE JAINIE ROSE ESPINOSA
    4231 MANLAPAZ, DAVE DELA CRUZ
    4232 MANLAPAZ, GUILLERMA SANTIAGO
    4233 MANLAPAZ, JORDAN ONEAL DELFINO
    4234 MANLAPIG, MINERVA FAJILAGO
    4235 MANLAPUZ, DIOLITA BARLOBENTO
    4236 MANLEGRO, MARY ANN OTE
    4237 MANLONGAT, MARK ALEXIE MALABONGA
    4238 MANLOSA, CARINA TALLO
    4239 MANLUCOT, BARBARA MACASULOT
    4240 MANODOM, CAROLINA ALLUTANG
    4241 MANOMBOC, BENJAMIN LINO
    4242 MANONG, MARIEL ACORIO
    4243 MANOOK, JOSEPH TOLENTINO
    4244 MANOTA, LAIZA MOVIDO
    4245 MANSILLA, JOHN PAUL ISMAEL
    4246 MANTAWIL, NORMA LINDONGAN
    4247 MANTE, MICHEN RIVAS
    4248 MANTE, NOAIMAH CALI
    4249 MANTELE, CHRISMAR PAREDES
    4250 MANTILE, ELVIE JOY DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 87 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 MANTO, JOHN HENRY ALCANTARA
    4252 MANTO, OMAR EBRAHIM
    4253 MANTUHAC, MA NIÑA HAYAG
    4254 MANUEL, JESSREL INVENTO
    4255 MANUEL, LORRENHET BIGORNIA
    4256 MANUEL, MARIE GRACE BASA
    4257 MANUEL, MARVIN RELOX
    4258 MANUEL, MAYA GARCIA
    4259 MANUEL, MYSA MERCADO
    4260 MANUNTAG, EDWARD CANLAS
    4261 MANZANO, BEVERLY MANGAY-AYAM
    4262 MANZANO, JOYLYN ETRATA
    4263 MANZANO, REYNOLD SALEM
    4264 MANZANO, RIZZA DANCEL
    4265 MANZO, MICHAEL CABABAN
    4266 MANZON, DIANE ABIVA
    4267 MANZON, MELANIE BEGONIA
    4268 MAON, MARIVIC ARSULA
    4269 MAPA, FELOMENO TAMORITE
    4270 MAPA, JEANNIE ANN ANUALES
    4271 MAPALO, GRACE MILET ORINE
    4272 MAPANAO, MA GLICERIA BARENG
    4273 MAPAYO, SARAH JEAN MACASAMBAT
    4274 MAPOLO, AL-RASCHID MISTUL
    4275 MAPULA, GERALDINE COMANDA
    4276 MAPUTI, JERSON DIACONO
    4277 MAQUE, AILEEN GATO
    4278 MAQUILAN, SARAH JANE GAYORGOR
    4279 MAQUILING, AIRA TIONGCO
    4280 MAQUILING, CHRIS-ANN ALZAGA
    4281 MAQUILING, JANVER RUBI
    4282 MAQUINIANA, ANELY CABRERA
    4283 MARABARBAS, SUSAN POMOY
    4284 MARANAN, SARAH MAE SOLOMON
    4285 MARANDANG, KALIL MAMA
    4286 MARANGA, REGINE BASTATAS
    4287 MARANGUIT, LALYN SAMONTE
    4288 MARAPO, RONA MASPARA
    4289 MARASIGAN, MA DOROTHY CUA
    4290 MARASIGAN, MARK JERIC CANLAS
    4291 MARATA, ICYLL GARDE
    4292 MARATAS, MARILYN MAHILUM
    4293 MARAVILLA, JANICE CANDELARIA
    4294 MARAVILLAS, CECILE RELLON
    4295 MARAÑAN, ALONA SORONO
    4296 MARAÑON, LYKA BERNALDO
    4297 MARAÑON, MARY ANN AMPOSTA
    4298 MARAÑON, NICOLE LACBAYAN
    4299 MARBELLA, ARA SONIA ANTONES
    4300 MARBELLA, MARY JOY GRIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 88 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 MARCELINO, CELMA ROSERO
    4302 MARCELINO, MAE ANN PALLAY
    4303 MARCELINO, SULPICIO JR LIM
    4304 MARCELO, BABY IRISH ESTARES
    4305 MARCELO, ELNA JOY MANGAHAS
    4306 MARCELO, GERARDINE CLAUDETTE PATERNO
    4307 MARCELO, MITTZ BULACAN
    4308 MARCELO, ROWEGIN BUSANTE
    4309 MARCERA, NORMAN FRANCISCO
    4310 MARCES, REY KENNETH JOHN GEVERO
    4311 MARCHA, JUNEX MILITAR
    4312 MARCIA, MARIA FRANCIA PARDILLA
    4313 MARCIA, RUTH MAY DELA TORRE
    4314 MARCIAL, ANALYN CALMORIN
    4315 MARCIAL, KAI MARCIAL MATEO
    4316 MARCIANO, MARIELLA LIBANAN
    4317 MARCO, ANALYN DELOS SANTOS
    4318 MARCO, MARIE-NHELL TANLANGIT
    4319 MARCOS, JIFREL GUILLAS
    4320 MARCOS, PATRICIA VIVIEN DIAZ
    4321 MARCOS, ROSETTE MENDOZA
    4322 MARDOQUIO, KARIZ MAÑOZO
    4323 MARFIL, JOHN LOUISE ROGADOR
    4324 MARGALLO, CARLINA MACEDA
    4325 MARGATE, JAYSON BARCELONIO
    4326 MARIA MONTE, MARC LOUIS DIMAPILIS
    4327 MARIANITO, GEMMA SUMAYAN
    4328 MARIANITO, ROMNICK JUMAWAN
    4329 MARIANO, DAISY LAGMAN
    4330 MARIANO, JESHARELAH MICAH DURAN
    4331 MARIANO, JUVY PANTON
    4332 MARIANO, MAY ANN BALENSOSA
    4333 MARIANO, MYCA PADILLA
    4334 MARIANO, NESTOR JR SANTIAGO
    4335 MARIANO, NIKKA CLARISSE FRANCISCO
    4336 MARIANO, RAYMOND PAUL MORALES
    4337 MARIANO, VANESSA MAE MOLINA
    4338 MARIBAO, MAIXEEN MALIJAN
    4339 MARIBOJOC, MITCHIE PEPITO
    4340 MARILAG, MARY GRACE FORNALIZA
    4341 MARINDUQUE, DAWN ROSARIE BALANSAG
    4342 MARINO, EMERALD GRACE CANAL
    4343 MARIVELES, RYCHELLE MARZONIA
    4344 MARIÑAS, MAE MONTOJO
    4345 MARJES, MARIEL VERTUCIO
    4346 MARJONI, SUSMITHA SERDIVILLA
    4347 MARKGRAPH, HONEY LIE
    4348 MARMOL, ANALYN
    4349 MAROHOMBSAR, JUMAIRA HASSAN
    4350 MAROHOMBSAR, SONAYAH ALIMOZAMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 89 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 MAROMA, CARL JEROME ALDAY
    4352 MARQUEZ, ADRIAN GALANG
    4353 MARQUEZ, ALEXIS NOEL QUISMON
    4354 MARQUEZ, BEVERLY TUMBOKON
    4355 MARQUEZ, CHESTER ROGECIO
    4356 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE GUNITA
    4357 MARQUEZ, GRACE GALVEZ
    4358 MARQUEZ, HEZEL GRAY
    4359 MARQUEZ, IANA DEL ESPIRITU SANTO
    4360 MARQUEZ, MA SHIENNA GALVO
    4361 MARQUEZ, MARIA GRACIELA PANAGSAGAN
    4362 MARQUEZ, MARIDEL BIANSON
    4363 MARQUISO, RODOLFO JR HAPITAN
    4364 MARTEJA, JAVELIN ROSE DAANG
    4365 MARTICULAR, AN-AN BRIONES
    4366 MARTIJA, KIMBERLY ANN PASCUAL
    4367 MARTILLOS, LARA MAE GARFIN
    4368 MARTIN, ARLYN AMPAS
    4369 MARTIN, JUNREY NASUNG
    4370 MARTINEZ, ALLEN JAY TUAZON
    4371 MARTINEZ, ANNALOU EHEM
    4372 MARTINEZ, EVELYN NACUA
    4373 MARTINEZ, FREDERICK GABRIEL
    4374 MARTINEZ, HAZELYN PINGOL
    4375 MARTINEZ, JOSIE REYES
    4376 MARTINEZ, MERYLL JOI GALIMA
    4377 MARTINEZ, MIA CORNELIO
    4378 MARTINEZ, RALPH ANTHONY ALQUEZA
    4379 MARTIR, FAYE JENNICA YUMA
    4380 MARTIR, MICHAEL JEFFREY MEDEZ
    4381 MARTIREZ, JOJIE DELA CONCEPCION
    4382 MARTIZANO, TRECIA PAROHINOG
    4383 MARTONIA, RONEL MARANAN
    4384 MARTOS, ROGELYN MENDIOLA
    4385 MARTURILLAS, RONA MAE
    4386 MARVIC, MELISSA AHMAD
    4387 MARZAN, EDUARD ECHAVARIA
    4388 MARZO, ANGELIKA CACDAC
    4389 MARZOL, IRENE CATUCOD
    4390 MARZON, JOHN HAROLD DELA TORRE
    4391 MASAGNAY, BEVILYN ILI
    4392 MASANA, ALVIN VELARDE
    4393 MASAYON, ARIEL PLATA
    4394 MASBANG, FLORABEL MASIBAG
    4395 MASCARDO, LEA ROVIE DARIA
    4396 MASCARIÑAS, MARY CLAIRE TAYAOAN
    4397 MASI, QUENNIE MAE FULGUERAS
    4398 MASICAP, NORILYN DIAZ
    4399 MASICLAT, RUSSELLE ZABLAN
    4400 MASIGAN, JAYNE PAULINE CATANE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 90 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 MASILANG, MA ANDREA PALER
    4402 MASINADIONG, LYNOR JEAN MASLOG
    4403 MASLOG, RICHARD PEDILO
    4404 MASULA, JECRIS TALISLIS
    4405 MASULA, MARVIN JAY BATOY
    4406 MASULA, SARAH JANE PIANO
    4407 MATA, ANNA SHIELA LAVADOR
    4408 MATA, JESSICA REYES
    4409 MATA, JOVIE LIMONDO
    4410 MATA, MARJORY AVERGONZADO
    4411 MATA, VERONICA
    4412 MATALOG, JOYCE LEZETTE CASTILLO
    4413 MATALOG, RHOD ALLEN TUPAS
    4414 MATALOTE, REJANE MONDARES
    4415 MATANDAC, ROMELYN ALVARADO
    4416 MATEO, CARMINA
    4417 MATEO, DIVINA GRACE SANORIA
    4418 MATEO, EMIE MAMBUSAO
    4419 MATEO, LYNN ESPINA
    4420 MATEO, MA ANGELA BEATRICE CHONGCO
    4421 MATEO, RIEZEL
    4422 MATIAS, ALYSSA CAMILLE ILAGAN
    4423 MATIAS, CLARIZE ALVARO
    4424 MATIAS, DOREEN PIASAN
    4425 MATIAS, KAREN MANALASTAS
    4426 MATIAS, MARY ANN ECHON
    4427 MATILOS, GINA RELLON
    4428 MATORE, JACKYLYN LOZADA
    4429 MATREO, NIÑO ABEL BERSAMINA
    4430 MATTERIG, JANETTE TUNGPALAN
    4431 MATUNDAN, VON LESTER MERANO
    4432 MATURAN, RYAN HANS AZARSE
    4433 MATUTINO, FROILAN CALUMPIT
    4434 MAULANA, ESNAIRAH SABUDIN
    4435 MAULANA, NORAINA ALI
    4436 MAULANA, SALAMONA BATAO
    4437 MAULLION, RONARICA CABESUELAS
    4438 MAUPAY, ROMEO ROMERO
    4439 MAURICIO, GLADYS BUENAFE
    4440 MAURILLO, ED JOVASCO JAVIER
    4441 MAURIN, ELEOMAR ELECCION
    4442 MAURING, ELA PASTOR
    4443 MAXILOM, MARK BRYAN QUILICOL
    4444 MAXIMO, AILYN VIJAR
    4445 MAYANG, REAN CRIS NIDAY
    4446 MAYES, ARICA-ANN LAGULA
    4447 MAYLAN, MELISSA ABUNDO
    4448 MAYNAGCOT, ARNEL PUNTO
    4449 MAYO, JULIE ANN DOLLISEN
    4450 MAYOL, DONNABELLE CHRISTY GEPITULAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 91 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 MAYOLA, AILYN PUCOT
    4452 MAYOLA, DALE VILLAFLOR
    4453 MAYONO, SOLOMON ALBERTO ENTIENZA
    4454 MAYOR, BABY CAROL PANELO
    4455 MAYORDO, RITCHEL NICOR
    4456 MAYORMITA, GEAN ROSEL
    4457 MAYPA, AURIELLE LISA ZERNA
    4458 MAYRINA, GRACE NICOLE PESCUELA
    4459 MAYUGA, AIZA JULIANO
    4460 MAYUGA, JESSICA ADVENCULA
    4461 MAZA, RESTIE TOBIAS
    4462 MAZO, ENRICO EMMANUEL MORATILLO
    4463 MAZO, MARIDEL CABAGUE
    4464 MAÑABO, JUDYGEN MIRA
    4465 MAÑEBOG, ARIANE FAJARDO
    4466 MEDALLE, KATE PALOMARES
    4467 MEDALLE, VICKY MARIE PARAGELE
    4468 MEDIANA, JEN KHAY APOLISTAR
    4469 MEDIANO, PRINCES LEE ALEJOS
    4470 MEDIJA, VIOLETA ESCUADRO
    4471 MEDINA, CATHERINE LACUESTA
    4472 MEDINA, FERDIE ALEXIS GOROSPE
    4473 MEDINA, JAYPEE JOHN BARRUN
    4474 MEDINA, MARIA REGINA ABAY
    4475 MEDRANO, CHEZKA CZARINA ANTONIANO
    4476 MEDRANO, GLADYS BARACHINA
    4477 MEJARO, MARVIN EINSTEIN SARMIENTO
    4478 MEJAS, NELSON JR BANDOY
    4479 MEJIA, CHRISTIAN MARCOS
    4480 MEJIA, JEROME BRIAN DUNGCA
    4481 MEJIA, RODERICK BERGANCIA
    4482 MEJIAS, JOY MAE NAUPAN
    4483 MEJICA, MARIAN MAE VILLALON
    4484 MEJICO, WINSTON LEE FAMPULA
    4485 MEJOY, JULITO OLARITA
    4486 MELENDRES, VERONICA CONDE
    4487 MELENDREZ, JAYVEE MAY INCLONAR
    4488 MELENDREZ, RONELA CALATRAVA
    4489 MELICADO, JADE ARBAEL
    4490 MELLA, MAY JENNIFER LABALAN
    4491 MELLIJOR, ROBIE CLARO
    4492 MELLIZA, RUZHELLE MAE BALLESTEROS
    4493 MELLORIA, RACHEL NIÑA JAY QUIDATO
    4494 MELMIDA, JEMUEL REVITA
    4495 MELVIDA, ANGIE SALO
    4496 MEMITA, MA AILEEN REYES
    4497 MENCEDE, CRESILDA GAYLAN
    4498 MENDEZ, CATTLEYA DAVID
    4499 MENDEZ, KIMMY BAYLOSIS
    4500 MENDEZ, MARY ANN ELVEÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 92 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 MENDEZ, SHERYL TORENTERA
    4502 MENDIETA, DINA PATRICIO
    4503 MENDIOLA, MARK VINCENT AVORQUE
    4504 MENDIOLA, ROBERT GINO LITONJUA
    4505 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN DAVE GARCIA
    4506 MENDOZA, DEVINE LIBUTAN
    4507 MENDOZA, DOLORETA SALDUA
    4508 MENDOZA, ELTON GIL TORIAGA
    4509 MENDOZA, ESPIE MAURO
    4510 MENDOZA, FRANCISCA AQUINO
    4511 MENDOZA, GEZZEL SORIANO
    4512 MENDOZA, HAIDE LIMOSNERO
    4513 MENDOZA, IAN CARL ORBETA
    4514 MENDOZA, JED IRENE AUSA
    4515 MENDOZA, JHILLAN TUAZON
    4516 MENDOZA, JOVANIE VERDADERO
    4517 MENDOZA, KEYT VILLALUNA
    4518 MENDOZA, KRISTEL MAY CARIGMA
    4519 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ZAPATA
    4520 MENDOZA, KRISZLE ANN SITSON
    4521 MENDOZA, MANUEL CRISANTO REYES
    4522 MENDOZA, MARIANO III NAVARROZA
    4523 MENDOZA, MARIQUIT
    4524 MENDOZA, MARITONI BACONAWA
    4525 MENDOZA, MARJORIE GARCIA
    4526 MENDOZA, MELODY MAE ELDIAN
    4527 MENDOZA, MELVIC JOHN TOLETE
    4528 MENDOZA, MORLY PALERMO
    4529 MENDOZA, NICO GABRIEL ODQUIER
    4530 MENDOZA, NICOLAS SANTOS
    4531 MENDOZA, NORYLYN ESPARAGAL
    4532 MENDOZA, POLICARPIO III DE GUZMAN
    4533 MENDOZA, PRINCES JAIME HITOSIS
    4534 MENDOZA, RINA JOLIPAS
    4535 MENDOZA, RIZZA VILLAGANES
    4536 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE JOY GUMERA
    4537 MENDOZA, ROLYN GANASE
    4538 MENDOZA, ROMEO JR AGUSTIN
    4539 MENDOZA, RONALYN ROSALES
    4540 MENDOZA, ROSE ANN MOSICO
    4541 MENESES, SHERLY AQUINO
    4542 MENGULLO, LILIAN TAGALOG
    4543 MENIL, RINALYN CATANGHAL
    4544 MENIONG, ERNIE GUINTOLON
    4545 MENOR, KENNETH PAUL CALIVOSO
    4546 MENTES, CATHY CATIMBANG
    4547 MENTES, JOHN LORETO RECTO
    4548 MENTOY, ETHELYN SANTILLAN
    4549 MERA, ANALYN DE LA CRUZ
    4550 MERCADER, BLESIE ANGELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 93 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 MERCADER, LAYKA MONTIMOR
    4552 MERCADO, ARIAN JAY GORDO
    4553 MERCADO, BRYAN ANTONIO
    4554 MERCADO, CHERRY DE GUIA
    4555 MERCADO, DIMPLE
    4556 MERCADO, DUANE KEITH QUINTELA
    4557 MERCADO, EDUARDO JR MEDRANO
    4558 MERCADO, JANNMARIE KATHRINE DIMAILIG
    4559 MERCADO, MARY CAMILLE CARTILLA
    4560 MERCADO, MICHAEL FRITZ LOVINO
    4561 MERCADO, RONMEL LAVILLA
    4562 MERCADO, SHERYL BALANDRAY
    4563 MERCADO, TESSA RAE ARAGON
    4564 MERCADO, ZENITH KEY MONDALO
    4565 MERCENE, KRIZZIA VOTACION
    4566 MERCURIO, CARLO OBICE
    4567 MERCURIO, GRACE JOY ARO
    4568 MERDEGIA, PAULINE KRISTEL MIRAFLORES
    4569 MEREN, JOHANN ISAIAH BARTOLOME
    4570 MERGAS, JOEY SALVA
    4571 MERIDA, FELIAH LUX RIÑOSA
    4572 MERINO, AILEEN TACO
    4573 MERLO, ANTHONY BARNAYHA
    4574 MESA, LOREN CATANDUANES
    4575 MESAGAL, ALDRID BILLONES
    4576 MESAJON, ALMA ALLEZA
    4577 MESIA, RANBERT CABARLES
    4578 MESIAS, MICHELLE JOY SALUTIN
    4579 MESINA, RICHARD JAVIER
    4580 METANTE, MARY GRACE ABELLAR
    4581 METERIO, CHERRY MAE FLORENTINO
    4582 METO, ANABAI MASLAMAMA
    4583 MEYOR, ROY CARLO AMANTE
    4584 MHEK, MARK FADAL
    4585 MIANO, OSEAS BARETA
    4586 MIANO, RENE SALAS
    4587 MIANO, REYMARK DEODORA
    4588 MICABALO, ROSEMARIE JEAN ESTOPA
    4589 MICIANO, MARY CATHERINE GATUMBATO
    4590 MICLAT, JESSICA MAE RAMOS
    4591 MICLAT, PAMELA GAYLE ADVINCULA
    4592 MIEL, VISCIE VIEL BUENVENIDA
    4593 MIGUEL, IMALYN GALATE
    4594 MILA, AERON JOSEPH SALAMANCA
    4595 MILA, RUTH BOISER
    4596 MILANTE, RYAN TOMAGAN
    4597 MILAY, KAY COLLEN BALDEO
    4598 MILLAMA, SARAH MAE RAMOS
    4599 MILLAN, MARIA KRISTINA SENAJON
    4600 MILLIO, CYRILH TANDING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 94 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 MILLION, KAROLYN MARLA ALZATE
    4602 MILLION, KATHERINE MARIE ALZATE
    4603 MILOG, YASSER MOHAMMAD
    4604 MILVAR, IVY GAJE
    4605 MINA, JACINTH KEZIA GASCON
    4606 MINA, JASMINE KAYE GALASI
    4607 MINA, MICHAEL ALEXIS BALGUA
    4608 MINA, NANCY APAGA
    4609 MINA, RONALYN EVANGELISTA
    4610 MINDAL, JOLINA KAYUGAN
    4611 MINDALANO, NORSAIDA LATIP
    4612 MINDAÑA, DEVINA APOSTADERO
    4613 MINERO, BERNARD VINCENT GUITAN
    4614 MINERVA, KURT CRUZ
    4615 MINGALA, SAMUEL JOHN LUMBA
    4616 MINGOY, ERICK TAPEL
    4617 MINGUETA, PRESCILLA ESPEJON
    4618 MINGUITO, JEAN FORMENTERA
    4619 MIOLE, CLEVE MAHUMOT
    4620 MIRA, PATRICK ELDWIN CARDONA
    4621 MIRAFLOR, JET DE QUIÑA
    4622 MIRAL, BABY ROSARY CASEDA
    4623 MIRAL, LESLIE BENOLOGA
    4624 MIRALLES, CHERRY MAE BUQUEL
    4625 MIRALLES, JEROME CUANICO
    4626 MIRAMBEL, GRACE YONGCO
    4627 MIRANDA, ANN MARIE ANOBA
    4628 MIRANDA, ARIANNE DIAZ
    4629 MIRANDA, DONA JEAN LACSAMANA
    4630 MIRANDA, JEZZA MAE OSUYOS
    4631 MIRANDA, KEN RIPALDA
    4632 MIRANDA, KISHA MAGHILUM
    4633 MIRANDA, LINO ASIS
    4634 MIRANDA, NICA MAY MUNGCAL
    4635 MIRANDA, ROYBIN LORESCA
    4636 MIRANDA, VANESSA VARGAS
    4637 MIRANO, ARIS VEN ROLLAN
    4638 MIRANTE, JULIET CANDARE
    4639 MIRAS, CAREN JUGO
    4640 MIRAS, JULIE ANN VILLADAR
    4641 MIRO, HANZEN NOEL BAGUION
    4642 MIRONES, MARIKA COMIA
    4643 MISA, JANINE EMNACEN
    4644 MISA, RIEL JUN NIÑO MORALES
    4645 MISAJON, JESELLE CANOMAY
    4646 MISLANG, JUNELIE NAVARRO
    4647 MISTICA, HIEDY SAQUING
    4648 MISTIOLA, RENE DIAZ
    4649 MISTOSO, WINDEL CLAIRE BORREROS
    4650 MISUARI, ITTIHARA ISLAIL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 95 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 MITING, JOCELYN LUBIANO
    4652 MIÑA, JAYA MERILOS
    4653 MLUK, AKHMAD RANGGAL
    4654 MOBOAYAEN, LILIBETH OLIVEROS
    4655 MOCSIN, ESNEHAYA SALIM
    4656 MODAWAN, NORMAN CALADO
    4657 MODELO, CLAIRE BANDAHON
    4658 MODESTO, REJHON SORIANO
    4659 MOGATAR, REA JELL ACENTADA
    4660 MOGATE, MAE ANN BARRETTO
    4661 MOGATE, MERDYN JOY FRANCO
    4662 MOGATO, MARICEL SELAÑO
    4663 MOHAMAD, RAJINUR CALUNSAG
    4664 MOHAMAD, SAMRODA BUNGA
    4665 MOHAMMAD, JOMAR BIOLANGO
    4666 MOHAR, DANICCA ROSE TORRES
    4667 MOISES, MARY HOPE GUIMEROY
    4668 MOISES, MELANIE FAJARDO
    4669 MOJADO, WENDY UNTALAN
    4670 MOJE, RUBEN JR RAGOS
    4671 MOJICA, LEAN JANE DIMAILIG
    4672 MOJICA, MIKE ELGER YOLANGCO
    4673 MOJICO, LEO EMMANUEL OCAMPO
    4674 MOJICO, VYIEN MAR
    4675 MOLAVIZAR, WENNA SHANE PAROCHILIN
    4676 MOLIG, ALGELLIBE VILLACRUSIS
    4677 MOLINA, KIARA KAYE ROMERO
    4678 MOLING, ANNETH KALANG-AD
    4679 MOLIVA, RUBY JANE VILLASAN
    4680 MOLOUA, EDEN MONTON
    4681 MOMONGAN, CARLIE HUTALLA
    4682 MOMONGAN, JOGELLIA TUL-ID
    4683 MONAKIL, JENNY DEVILA
    4684 MONASTERIAL, MA ALYSSA HANNAH PECILLER
    4685 MONAY, DEMI ANN LLEGADO
    4686 MONCAL, JOMARY MAHILUM
    4687 MONCAY, DENMARK PEREZ
    4688 MONDARES, ANGELICA MACASIEB
    4689 MONDEJAR, JANRYL GONZALES
    4690 MONDIA, ZHAINA DIZON
    4691 MONEBA, KIN DUAY
    4692 MONGCAL, MAYLENE MORE
    4693 MONGOTE, MA RONA LOGAHOS
    4694 MONHINAG, MYLYN ALIGGOY
    4695 MONIB, AISAH HADJI CAYA
    4696 MONILAR, LEA HALAYAHAY
    4697 MONJE, RICKYSAN BALUDDA
    4698 MONREAL, WILSON MATRE
    4699 MONSANTO, NIVHEA MAE ERAN
    4700 MONSERAT, XZ LEE TEVES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 96 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 MONSOD, AARON MURILLO
    4702 MONTAJES, RICHARD BARLOSCA
    4703 MONTALBAN, NOEL PLAZA
    4704 MONTALBO, ALFREDO III CATALOGO
    4705 MONTALBO, CAROL JOY LARA
    4706 MONTALBO, JENNY TOLENTINO
    4707 MONTALES, LYKA CABANYOG
    4708 MONTALLANA, VONNA FE MENGULLO
    4709 MONTANEZ, KEYUADALBERT CADAVEZ
    4710 MONTANO, JUSTIN VIC MACUTE
    4711 MONTAÑEZ, MA SAMANTHA BUHAT
    4712 MONTAÑEZ, WINBOY BASIA
    4713 MONTE, ALMER STEVE ABA
    4714 MONTE, MA RUTCHEL ROYLO
    4715 MONTE DE RAMOS, ROELYN DAGOCDOCAN
    4716 MONTEAGUDO, PAULHINNE NICHOLE LEAL
    4717 MONTEALTO, ARLINOVE MONARCA
    4718 MONTEALTO, JAIME JR SANIEL
    4719 MONTEBON, STEPHANIE ALLEGO
    4720 MONTECIANO, AILYN COSTIN
    4721 MONTECILLO, CLAUDE PATRICK VILLACRUCIS
    4722 MONTECILLO, FLORINA JAYME
    4723 MONTECILLO, KENT BURGOS
    4724 MONTEFALCON, FLORIZA ARIZABAL
    4725 MONTEFOLKA, ELJEN MANALO
    4726 MONTEJO, FAITH CHARITY BONTOG
    4727 MONTEJO, JORDAN LOPEZ
    4728 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN BENCIO RODRIGUEZ
    4729 MONTEMAYOR, PRINCE CEDRICK PATDO
    4730 MONTENEGRO, LEO ORIBE
    4731 MONTENEGRO, MICHEL AMPO
    4732 MONTENEGRO, RHONALYN BALSOMO
    4733 MONTENEGRO, SHIELLA MAE ORIBE
    4734 MONTENEO, ERWEL NABATAR
    4735 MONTEO, PATRICK JAY GALLANO
    4736 MONTERO, CLAIRE WASIN
    4737 MONTERO, MADEL ADOREMOS
    4738 MONTERON, JUSTINE ROMER SORIANO
    4739 MONTES, TICHIE JOY CONTADO
    4740 MONTEVIRGEN, GELLIE GEROZA
    4741 MONTIFLOR, LEAH ALAGOS
    4742 MONTILLA, JOEVAN SAOQUILLO
    4743 MONTILLA, REBECCA FORTUNA
    4744 MONTILLANO, JHANNEL
    4745 MONTIMOR, AILEEN LUCIO
    4746 MONTIN, ARLLINE RAMOS
    4747 MONTO, JOSE JR PEQUEÑA
    4748 MONTORIO, LORIE JOY BARBOSA
    4749 MONTOYA, MARY JOYCE SIERRA
    4750 MONTUERTO, ANDREW REGINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 97 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 MONZALES, MARJORIE LAGRE
    4752 MOQUERIO, MADELENE LOSERIAGA
    4753 MORA, MARY JANE BALLON
    4754 MORA, MARY ROSE VILLEGAS
    4755 MORADA, IVY FADRIQUELAN
    4756 MORADO, MARY BERNADETTE PERIDO
    4757 MORAL, JOE ANN PEÑA
    4758 MORAL, JOSHUA OCFEMIA
    4759 MORALEDA, DANESSA GAYLE OLIVEROS
    4760 MORALES, ANNA MARY ABAGON
    4761 MORALES, FRINCESS SYLVIE DEL PILAR
    4762 MORALES, KIMBERLY JAMOYOT
    4763 MORALES, LARRIE BERDON
    4764 MORALES, MA CHARISH CIENTOS
    4765 MORALES, MARIA NOEMI GO
    4766 MORALES, MARIE ANNE GUIANG
    4767 MORALES, MICHELLE ANNE REFE
    4768 MORALES, PAULINE AZARCON
    4769 MORALES, RIVELYN MORATALLA
    4770 MORAN, MICHELLE MALIWAT
    4771 MORANO, LUSELLYN FALLER
    4772 MORANTE, LIZETTE JOY SONZA
    4773 MORANTE, RUBY MARAGRAG
    4774 MORATA, BRIX
    4775 MORCILLOS, SHELLA MAE VALDE
    4776 MORCOSO, MARCELITA NEMIS
    4777 MORCOZO, JEROME ROMEO DINO
    4778 MORDIDO, LEA
    4779 MORENES, VICMAR KENT DELA TORRE
    4780 MORENO, MARLO LABSAN
    4781 MORES, AIRA ALAPAD
    4782 MORES, SHIELLA MAIE MANILA
    4783 MORICO, DANICA MAGDARAOG
    4784 MORILLA, RENALYN MAE ASONG
    4785 MORILLO, ERWIN JR GUIRAY
    4786 MORON, MERRILYN JADULAN
    4787 MOROTA, JAKE FALCONIT
    4788 MORTA, APRIL ROSE NAVARRO
    4789 MORTE, CHARLYN MAE OCOM
    4790 MORTEGA, RONA JEAN MATIAS
    4791 MORTEL, KHALELA RETARDO
    4792 MOSCOSA, ALYSSA APITA
    4793 MOSQUEDA, ARNEL IGNACIO
    4794 MOSQUERA, CHRISTIA MAE SURIAGA
    4795 MOSQUERA, JEREMY TAMPARONG
    4796 MOSTER, AZIEL JOY MACARAIG
    4797 MOTEA, GILBERT LANUZA
    4798 MOTEL, JULIE IVAN CAPUYAN
    4799 MOTITA, JENELLE TURALDE
    4800 MOVILLA, IRISH GRACE CAPARAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 98 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 MOWA, AIZA JAMILON
    4802 MOYA, ANNA ROSE VILLANGCA
    4803 MOYA, MARK JOY HERNANDEZ
    4804 MOYO, PAULA MAY MILAGROSA
    4805 MOZO, FAULINE MATILLA
    4806 MUA, ELPHINE MAE DALIG
    4807 MUGAY, NORAISA ESON
    4808 MUHYANG, SOLEDAD BUMMAD
    4809 MULIT, PHILIP JOHN ARIM
    4810 MUNAR, AARON SIBAOT
    4811 MUNDIN, KRISTINE JOY MERCADER
    4812 MUNDO, JEFFREY NAMOK
    4813 MUNDO, MARUEL ROMASOC
    4814 MURILLO, ALEXIS JOSEPH PAGTANAN
    4815 MURILLO, JUDY ANN TORREVILLAS
    4816 MURILLO, KEVIN MERTO
    4817 MURILLO, NELYN JEAN OMBAO
    4818 MURING, NERMIEJANE ASINDIENTE
    4819 MUSA, MIMALLIA SAHIDDAN
    4820 MUSA, ZAMIRA SIBUTNA
    4821 MUSCAD, AFRA ADZAL
    4822 MUSICO, IREEN PACLIBAR
    4823 MUSTAPHA, ROWEDA PIANG
    4824 MUYCO, MARIO ANGELO JR ESPIELAGO
    4825 MUÑEZ, GENESIS PLAZA
    4826 MUÑEZ, JORGE RUIZ
    4827 MUÑEZ, RAQUEL CHONG
    4828 MUÑOZ, DAYMALYN PETLONGAY
    4829 MUÑOZ, EMMANUEL GOMEZ
    4830 MUÑOZ, MARK JOEY ARENDAIN
    4831 MUÑOZ, VANJO PARAS
    4832 NAAG, ZEUS NUARIN
    4833 NABLO, PATHYLEENE CONDE
    4834 NABO, MARY ROSE NOBORA
    4835 NABOR, JANAH MORALES
    4836 NABOR, LAURA ABEGAIL GAVINO
    4837 NABUYA, TERESA CALUNIA
    4838 NACA, CHRISTIAN PAUL
    4839 NACARIO, JERRICHO FLORENCE ORQUIOLA
    4840 NACARIO, WAYNE CADUNGOG
    4841 NACIN, JUSTINE PINEDA
    4842 NACION, CRISTA MAE TABIOLO
    4843 NACION, ELLA BALAURO
    4844 NACIONAL, CLARENZE MAE MANANGAN
    4845 NACIONAL, ELVIE GADRINAB
    4846 NACIONAL, KIMBERLY ANNE CASTUERA
    4847 NADERA, JOSEPH WALTER CANOY
    4848 NADNADEN, TESANIE LIMON
    4849 NAGALLO, SHERRY ANN CERVANTES
    4850 NAGPALA, ROSE ANN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 99 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 NAHUMAN, ANAMARIE SOCO
    4852 NAHYUNAN, GERALDINE HANGDAAN
    4853 NAIG, LYRA GIVEN MARGARETTE ALVERO
    4854 NAIGA, JOYCE MAE GARMA
    4855 NAIK, NAJERAH RASCAL
    4856 NAING, BENJIE CESAR
    4857 NAINGGUE, MERRY GRACE PERAÑA
    4858 NAIT, FATRA KANDA
    4859 NAJAR, MORADA KUNDAN
    4860 NALDO, IAN RHU ORBISO
    4861 NALUG, NELYN AMALANG
    4862 NALUPA, MEALYN FLORES
    4863 NALUPA, REGGIE VENTURA
    4864 NAMOCO, GRACELYN SALAVANIA
    4865 NANAP, JAZHLIE INES
    4866 NANGAN, MARYGRACE SICAD
    4867 NANKIL, ALCEN LEPITEN
    4868 NAOL, NIÑA CEBU
    4869 NAPA, SHIELA GRACE BUTIAL
    4870 NAPAGAO, NELVIN PESAÑA
    4871 NAPARAN, CRISTY LYN LICUYA
    4872 NAPEÑAS, NOHELIE GARCIA
    4873 NAPILAY, IRESH CUTAB
    4874 NAPITAN, KRISSELLE VALE
    4875 NAPIZA, ANALIE ANICIETE
    4876 NAPTONG, LARMINA ABRENA
    4877 NAPULAN, MA CHRISTEN FILLONE
    4878 NAPULI, DAISY ZAPANTA
    4879 NAQUILA, CHRISTOPHER MUÑEZ
    4880 NARAG, JAY CAÑETE
    4881 NARAG, MA ESMERALDA DOCE
    4882 NARAJA, MEONE JR CALUNING
    4883 NARANJO, MARJORIE MANLANAT
    4884 NARBONITA, MARLON LACANDAZO
    4885 NARCA, FORTUNATO BALLANAD
    4886 NARCA, MARJORIE CELLON
    4887 NARCISO, MARICEL QUIOYO
    4888 NARCISO, MARK ALVIN GABON
    4889 NARCISO, RIESA MAE JAUOD
    4890 NARCISO, RISA MAE MERABO
    4891 NARIDO, KEN MARVIN SICABALO
    4892 NARIT, PHILIP EDWARD CALIBJO
    4893 NARITO, DONNA FE ANDRES
    4894 NARRA, LESLIE MANCILLA
    4895 NARRAGA, JUSTIN PITOGO
    4896 NARRIDO, LIEZL MARIE MARAY
    4897 NARTATEZ, AGNES ROMULO
    4898 NARVAEZ, ERIKA MAE FARINAS
    4899 NARVAEZ, RYAN KENNETH APEROCHO
    4900 NARVAZA, JAYVEN MARK VILLASIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 100 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 NASION, ROGELIO JR MORILLO
    4902 NASIRI, PARLATAJEREM JALLY
    4903 NASTOR, JEFFY REYES
    4904 NATAL, MYLENE GRANGOS
    4905 NATI, MARK DHENNIS RENTOY
    4906 NATIVIDAD, ARNEL TRANSFIGURACION
    4907 NATIVIDAD, ARNIEL BILBAO
    4908 NATIVIDAD, IRENE REYES
    4909 NATIVIDAD, JOHN MIGUEL
    4910 NATIVIDAD, NEIL ALLAN DIPAY
    4911 NATIVIDAD, PRINCESS TABANGCURA
    4912 NATUEL, ADELFA PIÑON
    4913 NATULLA, RONACEL BINGCO
    4914 NATULLA, RONALD MAÑACAP
    4915 NATURAL, ESTANISLAO II LUPANGO
    4916 NAVA, MARIE ANGELICA CAPACETE
    4917 NAVAL, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    4918 NAVALTA, MELANIE EBALANG
    4919 NAVARES, HENRY JR LABOS
    4920 NAVARRETE, LOUELA UNGGAY
    4921 NAVARRO, BIANCA DAEL
    4922 NAVARRO, GABRIELLITO BIROG
    4923 NAVARRO, JANINE CARLA ADAN
    4924 NAVARRO, JOANE KRISTINE CRUZ
    4925 NAVARRO, MARY GRACE PARPADOS
    4926 NAVARRO, NATASHA MARIE BUENAVENTURA
    4927 NAVARRO, REGINA MANDANTES
    4928 NAVARRO, RICHIE JOSHUA PEÑALOSA
    4929 NAVARROZA, MA EVELYN AZULIS
    4930 NAVERGAS, SANDY NACARIO
    4931 NAWAL, RANDY YUBA
    4932 NAYIC, ABDULMUKHTAR JAMIH
    4933 NAZARENO, EMIL JOHN GUMAPAS
    4934 NAZARENO, GINA FLOR FUGATA
    4935 NAZARENO, SHAIRA MARCELINO
    4936 NAÑO, MELROSE BESA
    4937 NEBATO, EDUARDO DELA PEÑA
    4938 NECOR, BEA BANGA
    4939 NEDUELAN, RIZEL ANN NICOL
    4940 NEGRU, JEAN PEARL TAÑO
    4941 NELMIDA, MICHAEL THOMAS MAGPAYO
    4942 NENE, MAE PEÑAFLOR
    4943 NENING, MARICEL MAURILLO
    4944 NEO, JOHN CHRISTIAN TEOLOGO
    4945 NEPOMUCENO, ANNA MARIE ROBLES
    4946 NEUDA, ANGELO TAGACA
    4947 NGI-NGIAN, JOVELYN MANUEL
    4948 NGILEB, JOSHUA AARON DADYA-AS
    4949 NGO, LOUISE MELJOYCE JIMENEZ
    4950 NGO, RONIE ONG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 101 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 NGOLOBAN, JEFF AXL EDEG
    4952 NIAGA, CESARGLENN ESPERAT
    4953 NICANOR, CHERIE ANN BUMANLAG
    4954 NICART, KYNA LEAH MAMANGUN
    4955 NICDAO, MAYNARD JAVIER
    4956 NIEBLA, JOANN PACINOS
    4957 NIEDO, CHARMAINE CORNELIO
    4958 NIEDO, FRANCIS JOSHUA DASMARIÑAS
    4959 NIEGAS, BRYAN CARLO OMPOY
    4960 NIETES, ELMEJANE YLANAN
    4961 NIETO, ROENA ALCANTARA
    4962 NIEVES, JARO EDROLINE FLORES
    4963 NILLAS, GERALDINE COSARES
    4964 NILLAS, JAYVAN ABARIDO
    4965 NILO, ARCELLE JOY TAYOCO
    4966 NILO, JULIE MAE CADAVOS
    4967 NILO, ROCHELLE MAE MAHINAY
    4968 NINGWA, LEA JOI DACE-AN
    4969 NIPAS, SHAINA VILLANUEVA
    4970 NISNIA, MARIE DIANE DALUBAJAN
    4971 NITURA, ARVYN BUENAFLOR
    4972 NIÑO, SARAH JANE RONQUILLO
    4973 NIÑORA, HECEL JEAN JURIAL
    4974 NOBLEZA, JOCELYN ELORDE
    4975 NOBLEZA, JOMAR BIROT
    4976 NOBLEZA, KATHLEEN JADE SALAZAR
    4977 NOCETE, RACHELLE RAMIREZ
    4978 NOCHE, GERIZE ESTEVES
    4979 NOCIETE, FRANCHESCKA LOUIESE OQUENDO
    4980 NODALO, HAZEL ANN SARDUA
    4981 NOGOY, JAN LEVI MANIQUIZ
    4982 NOGRA, KAREN RODRIGUEZ
    4983 NOGRA, ROMELA LEBRILLA
    4984 NOGRALES, KRISTHEL MARIE JALANDONI
    4985 NOJOR, JOHN VINCENT LISTANA
    4986 NOLASCO, DANNY PRADO
    4987 NOLASCO, MAY
    4988 NOLON, REALYN PEREZ
    4989 NOMBRE, JERGEN MAY REGENIO
    4990 NOMBRES, CHRIS NAPOLEON PELAYO
    4991 NON, EIAN MANZANERO
    4992 NONATO, RAQUEL EXCEJA
    4993 NONOG, KARL VINCENT RUZ
    4994 NONONG, JERREMIE RODRIQUEZ
    4995 NOOL, DARIA ROSE BASUEL
    4996 NOROÑA, JULIUS ROMEO CABORNEY
    4997 NORTE, JOMAR LORESTO
    4998 NOTARTE, RAMEL
    4999 NOVENO, JAYPEE TANTAN
    5000 NOVENO, RENCY MAE NUESTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 102 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 NOVERO, GLAIZA MAE SIERRA
    5002 NOYA, TRESHA MAE FIRMAN
    5003 NOYNAY, ROGER ETULLE
    5004 NOZALEDA, JOHN MICKO TENORIO
    5005 NUDALO, DIANNE ROSE ACHA
    5006 NUELAN, ANJANETTE NEPOMUCENO
    5007 NUESTRO, CHRISTINA BOLHAYON
    5008 NUEVA, KARYLL PEREZ
    5009 NUEVO, MAE CARMELYNE ALSONG
    5010 NUEZCA, ANNIE ROSE TACPAN
    5011 NUGAS, FLORENCE YNOT
    5012 NUGUID, FRANCIS JAVIER
    5013 NUGUIT, MARJORIE MANALANG
    5014 NUMERON, KIER VERANO
    5015 NURIL, FARHA HAMAJIN
    5016 NURUDDIN, SAIMA ABDULLA
    5017 NUÑAL, RICHPEARL NUGAS
    5018 NUÑEZ, MARIANNE EVANGELISTA
    5019 NUÑEZ, RICA ARRABIS

    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    PRC shall advise the schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, the Commission added.

    UPDATES

    G-N Passers: March 2022 LET Results Secondary

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher's board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad