TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    C-F Passers Secondary: March 2022 LET Result

    MANILA – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on Friday, April 29, 2022 the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on Sunday, March 27, 2022 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

    PRC announced the list of secondary level teachers who successfully passed the LET board exam.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2022 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surname.

    [C-F] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022

    1241 CAASI, WILLY CARDONA
    1242 CABABAN, RHEA BASIGA
    1243 CABACABA, DAISY ABRIAN
    1244 CABAHUG, ANNALIZA CELEZ
    1245 CABAHUG, CHARLYN BARBARONA
    1246 CABALAN, CLODOVIO III LURA
    1247 CABALES, JENELYN DUNQUE
    1248 CABALHIN, KAREN LECTOJAS
    1249 CABALIT, GLYNDEL AMPONG
    1250 CABALLA, MEREDITH MORALLOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 27 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 CABALLERO, EDMAR LLAGOSO
    1252 CABALLERO, JOHN MARK ROJO
    1253 CABALLES, CRISTY RUTH NARANDAN
    1254 CABALO, ESTELA MANG
    1255 CABALO, RAFAEL VELASCO
    1256 CABALU, JOMALYN BOLINGAN
    1257 CABANAG, MIKE AMPER
    1258 CABANALAN, JASLY GARLIT
    1259 CABANATAN, JOHN CARLO CAPANGPANGAN
    1260 CABANDO, JOVANNIE GEONAGA
    1261 CABANGCA, RAZEL CARAWE
    1262 CABANGON, CLARIZ MEI CALDERON
    1263 CABANILLA, JENNIE LOU MABANDOS
    1264 CABANTING, MAY ANN RELATADO
    1265 CABARDO, GLISELLE CAYABYAB
    1266 CABARO, TARHATA TY
    1267 CABARSE, WELBERT CATUBIG
    1268 CABARUBIAS, CHRISTIAN JACINTOS
    1269 CABASAG, ESTRELLITA LANGILAN
    1270 CABASAG, EVELYN ACAYLAR
    1271 CABASAG, JACQUELYN LONGCOB
    1272 CABASE, CLAIRE JEAN CABILAO
    1273 CABATAÑA, ANGEL FAITH CABAHUG
    1274 CABATAÑA, JENEFER SINANGOTE
    1275 CABATU, LORAINE BOLANDO
    1276 CABAYA, FLORDELIZ PADAYHAG
    1277 CABAYACRUZ, KEZZLEE DELOS REYES
    1278 CABAÑAS, JESSICA CUIZON
    1279 CABAÑERO, MEDJELO ABONALO
    1280 CABAÑERO, MICHELLE BACTON
    1281 CABAÑING, JOEFORD BETASOLO
    1282 CABELIN, GLENN ANCERO
    1283 CABELING, REX MONARES
    1284 CABELLO, MARY ROSE ALCARAZ
    1285 CABELLON, ADELLA REMOQUILLO
    1286 CABERO, HANNAH GRACE BEBERINO
    1287 CABEROS, DANIEL COMAINGKING
    1288 CABI-OC, JULIE-ANN CADIGOY
    1289 CABIGON, ANGIE LOU BASBAS
    1290 CABILAO, JEANNETTE CANTALEJO
    1291 CABILES, GRETCHEN CATIMBAO
    1292 CABILES, JOHN KENT ROBERTO
    1293 CABILLO, SHEENA VILLA
    1294 CABINAS, SHEILA NICA ABELLA
    1295 CABRAL, JEFRREY FLERIDA
    1296 CABRALES, GLEZYL LADLAD
    1297 CABRERA, ELIZABETH JOAQUIN
    1298 CABRERA, JERWIN ALVAREZ
    1299 CABRERA, JOHN LLOYD BAGAGONIO
    1300 CABRERA, JONALYN MANULID
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 28 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 CABRERA, MAIDEN WENA VALLECER
    1302 CABRERA, RUEL CORDIAL
    1303 CABUEÑOS, MELROSE MACAMIMO
    1304 CABUGNASON, KHERVIN MARIÑO
    1305 CABUNOC, ROGELYN BARBARONA
    1306 CABUSAS, MARY JOY TAGLEONG
    1307 CACALDA, CHARLES MATTHEW PANGILINAN
    1308 CACAO, MA ELAINE MORTA
    1309 CACCAM, JOCELLE FADRIQUELA
    1310 CACERES, JENELYN DELA CRUZ
    1311 CADACIO, NATHANIEL POMPA
    1312 CADALAY, NERMEN PANTARAN
    1313 CADAMPOG, JANE CARMEL NAVALES
    1314 CADAPAN, JENZEL BROÑOSA
    1315 CADAVILLO, JOHN COLENZ NAPAO
    1316 CADAVIS, MARYVON PEPICO
    1317 CADAY, JILL RAVELO
    1318 CADELINO, JOHN PAULO VALENCIA
    1319 CADELIÑA, CONNIE RIVERA
    1320 CADELIÑA, JEAN BORJA
    1321 CADIENTE, ANGELICA SIMEON
    1322 CADIMAS, JOE VAL II BOLO
    1323 CADIR, PAHMIA ABDUL
    1324 CADORNA, LORELIE BELORIA
    1325 CADUNGOG, ANNE SHERLY ANDAYOP
    1326 CADUNGOG, RONALYN CRAMPATANTA
    1327 CAFE, ABEGAIL YAMBA
    1328 CAGA-ANAN, IRISH MONLING
    1329 CAGAMPANG, JOYCE KATE DESMAS
    1330 CAGANG, FLORA MAE TABAÑAG
    1331 CAGANG, JADE ANTHON DENILA
    1332 CAGAS, AMOR GALVE
    1333 CAGATIN, CHARLENE DOMINIC MICALLER
    1334 CAGBABANUA, KLINT CAYONGCONG
    1335 CAGUIMBAY, JEZZELE AMBACAN
    1336 CAGYAT, MICHELLYN RABACIO
    1337 CAHAMBING, IVONIE RAMADA
    1338 CAHELLO, VILRICK CAICDOY
    1339 CAILING, BLESS LEYRA LAGUMBAY
    1340 CAINCAY, FELVEN COMORPOSA
    1341 CAJAYON, NORELIE VILLALUNA
    1342 CAJEFE, GERALYN VIÑAS
    1343 CAJOTE, IMELDA PRESNO
    1344 CAJUDO, RONALYN GATELA
    1345 CAJUTAY, JESON MUMAR
    1346 CAL, NELSON CAMONGAY
    1347 CALABINES, CHESCA SEREENA BAGULBAGOL
    1348 CALABON, BRENDA DADUYA
    1349 CALAGO, MARICEL LABASTIDA
    1350 CALAGUI, HAZELYN GAMMARU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 29 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 CALAMAAN, KAREN SUBRADIL
    1352 CALAMBA, EDILYN SUAREZ
    1353 CALAMBA, JANICE TAWI
    1354 CALAMBA, NASHIHA JUMRANI
    1355 CALANDA, JO-AN ARONG
    1356 CALANG, ESTER ENCINARES
    1357 CALAPANO, MA JUDITH DIOLOLA
    1358 CALAPE, ERVIN DUGAYO
    1359 CALATIN, LAILA TANDANG
    1360 CALAWIS, RONEL DAMASCO
    1361 CALAWOD, SHURWIN MARZO
    1362 CALAYAG, ELAINE DULA
    1363 CALBONERO, ROMY MASALINTO
    1364 CALDERON, ARZEN JHON PEREZ
    1365 CALDERON, CARLA MAE VILORIA
    1366 CALDERON, CHENETH MAGUINDA
    1367 CALDERON, MYREN VIRAY
    1368 CALEON, KHEY CIE LUNA
    1369 CALIBOT, LOVELY OCQUIOLA
    1370 CALIGDONG, THEA
    1371 CALIMPON, LADY DIANE BONGGO
    1372 CALINGACION, MADELYN BERANIA
    1373 CALINGASAN, KRISTINE OCSO
    1374 CALINGASAN, MONICA MENDOZA
    1375 CALIPAYAN, KATHLEEN JEAN CAÑEDA
    1376 CALISING, DANDIE RIVAS
    1377 CALIXTRO, ISHA DAREN COMPRENDIO
    1378 CALLADA, DIANNE CARREON
    1379 CALLANGAN, JENNIFER ARAGON
    1380 CALLEJA, DELFIN II OJENAR
    1381 CALLEJO, GEE-ANNE DEL ROSARIO
    1382 CALLERA, KRISTEL AERON GUILLERA
    1383 CALLO, MARY GRACE FABULA
    1384 CALLOSA, GISELLE ANN ALIPIO
    1385 CALMORIN, NELJELIE PATEÑO
    1386 CALO, METZIL LOVE
    1387 CALO, REGELYN BRIONES
    1388 CALOT, ALADIN ESTERIA
    1389 CALSO, RYAN DELIRIO
    1390 CALUCAG, JUDY ANN PARAISO
    1391 CALUCIN, FERGIE INCIONG
    1392 CALUGAS, CYRIEL CABANERO
    1393 CALUGAS, DENNIS CAMRAL
    1394 CALUNOD, BABY HIZEL VELIGAÑO
    1395 CALUNOD, MARY AN GABULE
    1396 CALUNSAG, ANNA LEAH ELEGINO
    1397 CALVARIO, ALEXIS JOHN NUÑEZ
    1398 CALVO, RANDY CADIGAL
    1399 CAMACHO, ANNALYN RAYMUNDO
    1400 CAMARADOR, ANJELA PAQUERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 30 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 CAMARINES, CHRISTINE PLUMA
    1402 CAMARINES, JOHN CARLO CRIBE
    1403 CAMASA, JELYN ROSE TRIVELES
    1404 CAMAY, SHARA ENAD
    1405 CAMBA, JENNIFER NAVOS
    1406 CAMBA, RANIE MORGA
    1407 CAMBARIJAN, JUDAREC HOPIA
    1408 CAMBIADO, CECILLE MANAO
    1409 CAMERINO, FERLYN FUENTES
    1410 CAMIA, ALVIN SAPLAGIO
    1411 CAMILO, CHEMNY ALGABRE
    1412 CAMINADE, ALEJANDRA BEDICO
    1413 CAMINGAWAN, MARVIE BETONIO
    1414 CAMINO, AIZEL MAE PANDELING
    1415 CAMO, JEAN LYN REYES
    1416 CAMOMOT, ROCHEL DAGOHOY
    1417 CAMOÑAS, ROXANNE PURNIAS
    1418 CAMPANER, MARY CLAIRE MAXINO
    1419 CAMPILAN, MYLENE MAPINOGOS
    1420 CAMPILLA, METCHEL SABADO
    1421 CAMPITA, RECHELDA DIMAS
    1422 CAMPOS, RONALD ESPINA
    1423 CAMPOSANO, JAMILE TIDOY
    1424 CANARIO, CHARLENE ANN PACULBA
    1425 CANAYA, MARWIN CABANA
    1426 CANDA, MAHAIRA ALI
    1427 CANDELARIA, CHRISTOPHER MAGNO
    1428 CANDIDO, JOBERMAL SOREÑO
    1429 CANDIDO, MARIE CRIS DELA VEGA
    1430 CANDINATO, ANTHONY BOY TUCKER
    1431 CANELAS, REYNANTE GOMEZ
    1432 CANES, JONEL COMBRAS
    1433 CANO, IVY KRISTEL VERGARA
    1434 CANO, MATPET NENERIA
    1435 CANONIGO, NURCIDA BASARE
    1436 CANOY, GEMAR NUMA
    1437 CANOY, MAE TIBANDAL
    1438 CANOY, MAYLANIE SALAVERIA
    1439 CANOY, MELODY ANN MINGOY
    1440 CANOY, NAOME ALONTE
    1441 CANSANCIO, ARIAN JOY DAFFON
    1442 CANSINO, MAE ANN BONDOC
    1443 CANTA, MARK EMIL BACUNGAN
    1444 CANTAY, RENER LEQUIGAN
    1445 CANTILA, MA TERESA REPOLLO
    1446 CANUMAY, XIAN RITSY PANTALLANO
    1447 CANUNAYON, IVY BERNADETH GALLANA
    1448 CANZADO, RONALYN BUENAFRANCISCA
    1449 CANZANA, PAUL HARRIS ALVAREZ
    1450 CAPADA, BEN LEGRIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 31 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 CAPALAC, FRANCISCO JR DELA CRUZ
    1452 CAPANGPANGAN, HYCIENTH MAE REUYAN
    1453 CAPARANGCA, ELVIE CASTILLANO
    1454 CAPAROSO, DEMYROSE ENCALLADO
    1455 CAPARROS, SHIELA-MAY PASCUAL
    1456 CAPATIAN, HAZEL PUNSALAN
    1457 CAPELLAN, RENO MESTIOLA
    1458 CAPIN, ANNA MARIA NINIA ENERO
    1459 CAPIN, RHOY JET DE LOS REYES
    1460 CAPISON, JUN FRIEL ONTAL
    1461 CAPON, MARIO ANGAYANGAY
    1462 CAPONGA, DARIUS MONDERIN
    1463 CAPOY, JYL MARICAR ABAD
    1464 CAPOY, LEA ELEP
    1465 CAPOY, NENETH TAPIA
    1466 CAPUA, GARY NOVAL
    1467 CAPUL, GRACE GONZAGA
    1468 CAPULONG, RENE PECSON
    1469 CAPUNO, CHRISTIAN CLINTON ADAYA
    1470 CARABALLE, JOANN OFIANGA
    1471 CARACUEL, LOVELY APPLE IGNACIO
    1472 CARAGA, ALEXIS OLIVER
    1473 CARAGA, MELISSA MERCADO
    1474 CARAMOAN, ALEXZA MAE BAIS
    1475 CARANDANG, KARMINA MAUNAHAN
    1476 CARANTO, GLYNIES-LYN GUEVARRA
    1477 CARATIQUIT, CHARLIE BAUTISTA
    1478 CARBON, JOHN REY GALOPE
    1479 CARBON, PRECIOUS DYAN BUENAFLOR
    1480 CARBONEL, ANGELYN BANAAG
    1481 CARBONILLA, QUEENE DELLE MANON-OG
    1482 CARCEDO, JAMAICA DAYONOT
    1483 CARCEDO, JONAH MAE ALLONES
    1484 CARCELLAR, ADONIS GABANE
    1485 CARCUEVA, MARY BLAISE MORITE
    1486 CARDAÑA, NARCISO CAJES
    1487 CARDENTE, DAISY BARBARA CASINILLO
    1488 CARDEÑO, MERALD SINGZON
    1489 CARDONA, AILENE MONTOPAR
    1490 CARGADO, MYVILLINE BAYONETO
    1491 CARGASON, LEO ANGELO BARBA
    1492 CARIAGA, EMILIO VALDEZ
    1493 CARILLO, GELI-AN MONDEJAR
    1494 CARILLO, MARY JOY MAHAGUAY
    1495 CARIMAN, JICKY SIMBLANTE
    1496 CARINGAL, DIVINE GRACE BAGOS
    1497 CARINGAL, JAMILLE ROSE TANDANG
    1498 CARINGAL, KIM DONNA JORVINA
    1499 CARINGAL, RONILO RIVERA
    1500 CARLON, OLIVER TOCMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 32 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 CARLOS, VERNIE EUGENIO
    1502 CARMELOTES, JESSIE GADIA
    1503 CARMELOTES, TREN ROSE ARROGANTE
    1504 CARMEN, DANIE BOY BAYOT
    1505 CARMEN, MARILOR FENIS
    1506 CARNICER, NIVEA RHINE DELATADO
    1507 CARPENA, RACELYN BASTONA
    1508 CARPIO, MARVIN MARIBOJOC
    1509 CARPIO, NIÑO ALLAN DANGANAN
    1510 CARR, GERALDINE GABANE
    1511 CARRANZA, ALLAN LOVENDINO
    1512 CARRANZA, JANETTE MARIE ELEVADO
    1513 CARRANZA, JOSWINA OBLIGADO
    1514 CARREON, ANA NICOLE BATAC
    1515 CARREON, JESSA CABUGNAO
    1516 CARREON, JHANE IDORITA
    1517 CARREON, MA LHIZA DELACRUZ
    1518 CARRIEDO, RICHELLE PAKIWAG
    1519 CARTA, HAZEL MAE ANCERO
    1520 CARURUCAN, GHIELYN BAET
    1521 CARZA, JEFFREY QUIZON
    1522 CARZO, JULY HATAGUE
    1523 CASAL, FERLIN SAMONTEZA
    1524 CASALME, MARK JHONES SERGIO
    1525 CASAN, HAZNA SARIPADA
    1526 CASANDING, JAYSON TALINGDAN
    1527 CASCARA, MAYBELYN TORRALBA
    1528 CASENDAC, JUVY ABERIN
    1529 CASERES, JONATHAN SALON
    1530 CASERES, RISALYN TIBE
    1531 CASIDO, CHERRY EUSTAQUIO
    1532 CASIDO, JETTY ACABAL
    1533 CASIGURAN, MARIA AURORA CARIÑO
    1534 CASILA, JOEY CUAMAG
    1535 CASILAO, ANNA LINDA VIOLATA
    1536 CASILAO, NIMFA LICERA
    1537 CASILLAN, ORLY MARK LOMIBAO
    1538 CASINILLO, NIÑO ABALLE
    1539 CASIO, PETER JHON JIMENEZ
    1540 CASIPE, CHRISTOPHER JAKE ACASO
    1541 CASIPLE, IRENE JOY CAMANGONAN
    1542 CASIRO, BENNY ALACAYAN
    1543 CASONA, CHERYL BATUCAN
    1544 CASTA, AYSON CARACAS
    1545 CASTILLEJO, AIKO DULIN
    1546 CASTILLO, ALEXIS
    1547 CASTILLO, ANGELICA CORPORAL
    1548 CASTILLO, ANITTE MARIANO
    1549 CASTILLO, CHARLES NOVEN TABOLONG
    1550 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN ARANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 33 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 CASTILLO, DEBBY MAE TANAEL
    1552 CASTILLO, ELY JEAN CONGZON
    1553 CASTILLO, JENDEL GICA
    1554 CASTILLO, JENNIFER GO-OD
    1555 CASTILLO, MARYANNE JOYCE TADEFA
    1556 CASTILLO, MIRA CRIS CALINAGAN
    1557 CASTILLO, RAINCHELL RUTH AMPER
    1558 CASTILLO, RONELLIE BARRIENTOS
    1559 CASTILLO, VANESSA ANN PRIETO
    1560 CASTILLON, MEICO CABALLERO
    1561 CASTINO, RENZIL GRACE DOLO
    1562 CASTOR, ARLYNNE MARY ESPERANZA MORTOLA
    1563 CASTRO, ABIGAIL OMAÑA
    1564 CASTRO, ANGELIE NIÑA ANTICAMARA
    1565 CASTRO, CHRISTINE ENDERES
    1566 CASTRO, CLEO JESSA DOLORIEL
    1567 CASTRO, DANILO VALDEZ
    1568 CASTRO, FEBBIE CATE LUMANDAS
    1569 CASTRO, MARK ARJAY ROSALES
    1570 CASTRO, ROSEMIN GEMOTRA
    1571 CASTRO, SHELLA MAE TUCAY
    1572 CASTRONUEVO, JOASH MONTALES
    1573 CASTRONUEVO, KAREN VALENCIA
    1574 CASTROVERDE, ROMUALD ANADIA
    1575 CASTUERAS, JAMAICA BUSTO
    1576 CASUMPANG, SHIELA MAE MARQUEZ
    1577 CATACUTAN, MAVEL MADRID
    1578 CATALBAS, CHRIZEN ANGEL LEI ALBORIA
    1579 CATALINO, SHIELA FLORIDA
    1580 CATALUNES, CHERRYL MONTAÑO
    1581 CATALUÑA, JHELA FLOR QUIZANA
    1582 CATAMCO, VINCE DEKIMBE ANTONES
    1583 CATANDUANES, SUSAN LORIJAS
    1584 CATANTAN, MA JO-ANN CALONG
    1585 CATAPANG, ABEGAIL ANDAL
    1586 CATAPANG, ABEGAIL PATUTO
    1587 CATAPANG, JOSEPHINE HERNANDEZ
    1588 CATAPIA, HARVEY PIRANTE
    1589 CATAPIA, JUDY ANN LIWAG
    1590 CATAROS, CHRIS PAUL WENCESLAO
    1591 CATENELA, MA RENCILLE SEVILLENO
    1592 CATIAN, JELMA BARRIGA
    1593 CATIBOG, MARY ANN OLARTE
    1594 CATINA, JENICA
    1595 CATIPAY, JENIVEB CASAG
    1596 CATIPOL, DEVINA ADLAON
    1597 CATLI, CATHRINA JONE
    1598 CATORCE, REYMARK VILLAFUERTE
    1599 CATOTO, MARIEL CERBULLES
    1600 CATUBAY, RANELYN TEJAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 34 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 CATUBIG, CHRISTINE BAYOG-ANG
    1602 CATUBIG, EDITHA FERROLINO
    1603 CATUBIG, VIVIEN LEIGH LABORTE
    1604 CATUD, BELINDA ESTRAÑERO
    1605 CAUILAN, JYRENE GLAZE BANGAYAN
    1606 CAULIN, JERMA TORNUAS
    1607 CAUSING, MARK ANTHONY BERNAL
    1608 CAWALING, MA JANESA BACOLOD
    1609 CAYABYAB, DANNA ROSE RODRIGUEZ
    1610 CAYANAN, DESIRIE SILVESTRE
    1611 CAYAPAS, JAY RICK TALITY
    1612 CAYASAN, JOCELYN BOBO
    1613 CAYETA, CHARISSE DE GUZMAN
    1614 CAÑA, BEA CARA
    1615 CAÑAMO, LYNNIE JOY TORINO
    1616 CAÑAZARES, MARY ROSE AVENILLA
    1617 CAÑAZARES, NIÑA JELYN RAMOS
    1618 CAÑEDA, CATHYRENE CONOS
    1619 CAÑEDA, WENNIE ROSE ILAYA
    1620 CAÑELAS, ALEXIS ALCOVENDAS
    1621 CAÑETE, ACER TAJO
    1622 CAÑETE, AIVAN DELFIN
    1623 CAÑETE, ALVIN ALBARAN
    1624 CAÑETE, DANICA FORMENTERA
    1625 CAÑETE, EDELYN MULETA
    1626 CAÑETE, JOHN MHEL FRANCISCO
    1627 CAÑETE, ROJEAN
    1628 CAÑETE, RUDEN ABOC
    1629 CEBA, MYLEN DURAGOS
    1630 CELDA, ABEGAIL PADUA
    1631 CELEMIN, CATHERINE HUSADA
    1632 CELERIAN, NYRA HERAMIS
    1633 CELESTE, CHARYL JANE DORADO
    1634 CELIS, JAYPEE REYES
    1635 CENA, CHARLES ALGREEN CUSTODIO
    1636 CENIZA, ARNEL DEGAMO
    1637 CENIZA, SUZETTE GUIMAO
    1638 CENO, WINDY RUALES
    1639 CENTENO, CHRISTINE MAY YANCE
    1640 CENTILLAS, MARRY CLAIRE BACANG
    1641 CEPEDA, BABY JESSA COLICO
    1642 CERA, MARRIANNE ILIGAN
    1643 CERBITO, IRENE CASTILLO
    1644 CERBITO, MA ELIZA GIRAY
    1645 CERBO, CARL ERWIN LOZADA
    1646 CERBO, KENNETH CARBON
    1647 CERCADO, FELY LOOD
    1648 CERDON, JAYSON REAL
    1649 CEREZO, ALDRIN MORALES
    1650 CEREZO, JOSEPH RAMISCAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 35 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 CEREZO, KATHERINE PATACSIL
    1652 CERILLES, SHARMAINE HALICHIC
    1653 CERO, PATRICIA MAE MAGALLANO
    1654 CERVANTES, HILDA COLITA
    1655 CERVANTES, JENEFER DAWATIN
    1656 CERVANTES, JESSA MAE ABRENICA
    1657 CERVANTES, MARDY ANDREW MENDOZA
    1658 CERVAS, CINDY ROSE SOLIS
    1659 CHAN, HONEY ALOOT
    1660 CHAN, LAARNI CELINO
    1661 CHAVEZ, ELLEN MAE ONGCOY
    1662 CHAVEZ, EMMANUEL LOZALDO
    1663 CHAVEZ, MA ANGELICA RELLOSA
    1664 CHAVEZ, MICHAEL VILLARIN
    1665 CHAVEZ, SHIELA MAE MANCAO
    1666 CHEKIM, RUBYLYN AFOS
    1667 CHICO, MYRA CABUBAS
    1668 CHING, BEVERLY BALTAZAR
    1669 CHUA, ELSA MERCADO
    1670 CIANO, GELBIE SINGCALA
    1671 CIAR, KHRYSTINE LABASTIDA
    1672 CIERVO, JOHN BERNARD MAGDATO
    1673 CIMARA, NORLINE ANORE
    1674 CINCO, ANGEL MAE DIEGO
    1675 CINCO, ESTILA PAGPAGUITAN
    1676 CINCO, JHOAN GENERALE
    1677 CINCO, JOYCE MAJARAS
    1678 CIOCON, JOSEFA JEAN CHA
    1679 CIRCULADO, REYNOLD SERNICULA
    1680 CIRIACO, ALEXANDERR GARCIA
    1681 CLAR, ROSHERL TELARMA
    1682 CLARA, RICKY FURAGGANAN
    1683 CLARETE, HANNAH JAN LOSOLOSO
    1684 CLARIDAD, AMY DANIEL
    1685 CLARO, JESSA LOQUINARIO
    1686 CLAUD, CHEMBERLY JASO
    1687 CLAUDIAN, CONIE MANIADOS
    1688 CLAUDIAN, JESSA RHEY TAUB
    1689 CLAVE, JAENA BERALDE
    1690 CLAVERIA, RONALYN IBAÑEZ
    1691 CLEMENTE, JESSON FRANCISCO
    1692 CLEMEÑA, MELANE ESTRERA
    1693 CLEOFE, CATHERINE DACIR
    1694 CLIDORO, LOWELA ABORDO
    1695 CLIMACO, JOHN ERICK BUYTRAGO
    1696 COBRADOR, GRENAND RAMILO
    1697 CODENIERA, CHRISTINE VELASCO
    1698 CODILLA, CHONALIE NEMIZ
    1699 CODILLA, JARENE GOSMO
    1700 CODILLA, ROLAND JAY BATIUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 36 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 COLACION, TANYA PEÑAS
    1702 COLANDOG, PRINCE KARL ORAGA
    1703 COLEGIO, CHERYL RODRIGUEZ
    1704 COLICO, DARWIN OCENA
    1705 COLIMA, GEREMY MONTERO
    1706 COLINA, KERWIN CABALLERO
    1707 COLINARES, KEMBERLY MANIMOG
    1708 COLINARES, MELJUN MACASAET
    1709 COLIPAPA, CECIL OPAMIN
    1710 COLLADO, JOVELYN DELA CRUZ
    1711 COLLAMAT, JERAMEEL ABERILLA
    1712 COLLAMAT, KAYLE AQUINO
    1713 COLLANTES, MARICEL JERONA
    1714 COLLAO, SHAIRA MARY CANTOR
    1715 COLLERA, RHEA MAE TAMPIL
    1716 COLLINA, YNZES REEN JURIDICO
    1717 COLOMER, MARIANE SOLIGUEN
    1718 COLON, AIMEE CLAIRE SALINAS
    1719 COLORADO, RISA SAJULGA
    1720 COMANDANTE, MA HERMILYN BERSANO
    1721 COMAWAS, MARIA LENNY RAYO
    1722 COMBATIR, JULIETA SEWANE
    1723 COMENDADOR, ALONA CELESTRA
    1724 COMENDADOR, VIRGINIA ANDALES
    1725 COMIA, ANGEL ENOJO
    1726 COMIA, INNA GANIBO
    1727 COMIA, LISZETTE RAMIREZ
    1728 COMPACION, YELINDA YAMILO
    1729 COMPENDIO, SHAINA MARIE BECONG
    1730 COMPRA, AMIRA NIKKI CUANICO
    1731 COMPUESTO, BRITTANY ROSE BATIANCILA
    1732 CONCEPCION, ANTON PAOLO CARLOS
    1733 CONCEPCION, SUN BRIEN MANINGAS
    1734 CONDES, HIEZEL ANN
    1735 CONDEZA, ALGENE CEASAR ABENIR
    1736 CONDOR, LINEZA DADOR
    1737 CONEJERO, LENIE MARCHAN
    1738 CONEJOS, SHEINAH MAE GONATO
    1739 CONEL, MARY ROSE BELANO
    1740 CONGRESO, LARK JAY ACAS
    1741 CONSIGNA, SHAIRA MEA JABAGATON
    1742 CONSTANTINO, ALVIN ZOLINA
    1743 CONTADO, KIMBERLYN CALZITA
    1744 CONTE, REINA JENICE CONSUELO
    1745 CONTORNO, RUBY ORONG
    1746 CONVICTO, MARIA AYN TOLENTINO
    1747 CONVICTO, MYELROSE PACQUIAO
    1748 CORACHEA, ANGELICA PUNZALAN
    1749 CORAL, BRENDA ORONOS
    1750 CORALAT, MELODY COSTAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 37 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 CORALES, JENNY CUERBO
    1752 CORALES, JEOFEL CRISTOBAL
    1753 CORAZA, JHESSA MAE ANDRAQUE
    1754 CORCEGA, RUTH CIARA POBLETE
    1755 CORCOTIA, SHIELA MAY CORTEZ
    1756 CORDENETE, HANE VARGAS
    1757 CORDERO, CHRISTINE DIPLOMO
    1758 CORDIS, GELICA MARTIREZ
    1759 CORDOVA, JACQUELINE GUINTO
    1760 CORESES, CHRISTIAN SEEPING
    1761 CORILLA, LAILA BISNAR
    1762 CORILLA, LEAH LABAREJOS
    1763 CORNELIO, ELEA GELLIE TEJADA
    1764 CORNELIO, JONA TRIA
    1765 CORNELIO, JONALYN PAQUITA
    1766 CORNILLEZ, EDUARDO EDU JR CONEJOS
    1767 CORONADO, JOHN PAUL
    1768 CORONEL, CLARICE ANDAL
    1769 CORONEL, MA CHARISSE CASTILLO
    1770 CORONEL, MARY JOY FLORES
    1771 CORONG, MAR JHON GALDONES
    1772 CORPORAL, ANDREA
    1773 CORPUZ, ALORA GABINAY
    1774 CORPUZ, CRISANTO ATIENZA
    1775 CORPUZ, MARICRIS SANTOS
    1776 CORPUZ, PHOEBE BAUTISTA
    1777 CORPUZ, VILMA THELMA TARAPE
    1778 CORRIDOR, MYRA LIMOS
    1779 CORROS, RICA APONIO
    1780 CORTES, CHARLYN ROSE IBAÑEZ
    1781 CORTES, JOAN CABALLERO
    1782 CORTEZ, ANGEL GANDAL
    1783 CORTEZ, FRECIEL CUSI
    1784 CORTIGUERRA, EMILIANO JR ALMAZAN
    1785 CORVERA, JOVIEROSE LUENGAS
    1786 COSIO, KARL JUNIX VIDAL
    1787 COSIO, RYNBEE RAMOS
    1788 COSTALES, MARK ANGELO CALLEJO
    1789 COSTANILLA, IRISH ALABAT
    1790 COYME, DHALIE GENERALAO
    1791 COYME, JHINGLE JAVIER
    1792 COYOCA, LEA MHEL CONDE
    1793 COYOCA, RAVEN MAY CATUCOD
    1794 CRAUSOS, DAISY FUENTES
    1795 CREDO, JAMES ERIC BELO
    1796 CREDO, MARY MICAH GARABEL
    1797 CREUS, AIMEE LOU LAUREL
    1798 CREUS, AZEL MAE CAUSAREN
    1799 CRISOSTOMO, DYAN MANALAD
    1800 CRISTINO, RHEA ALIPOYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 38 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 CRISTOBAL, JOLINA GARCIA
    1802 CRUZ, CHESKA MAE FARRO
    1803 CRUZ, ERICO LLOYD REYES
    1804 CRUZ, JEO LENOJ CRUZ
    1805 CRUZ, KARL DANNIEL MAITIM
    1806 CRUZ, MELODY RAMOS
    1807 CRUZ, VAL CARLO BAÑEZ
    1808 CUADRA, CHRISTOPHER ASTUDELLO
    1809 CUAJAO, SARAH JANE ESPIRITU
    1810 CUALBAR, MA ANGELICA FE ECHANIS
    1811 CUALES, CECILE PASAY
    1812 CUARESMA, FERICA DE LOS ANGELES
    1813 CUASAY, MARIANNE ROBLES
    1814 CUASITO, KRISTINE ANNE NASAYAO
    1815 CUBERO, CATERINE CABAYA CRUZ
    1816 CUBEROS, MELROSE MADRELIJO
    1817 CUBIAN, MARK JOSEPH GESULGA
    1818 CUBOL, SHIELA MAE VILLAROSA
    1819 CUENCO, ABBYGAIL MENDOZA
    1820 CUERDO, CAMILLE DACPANO
    1821 CUERVO, RANEL
    1822 CUESTAS, DINA TORMES
    1823 CUETO, MAVEL GARCIA
    1824 CUETO, MONETTE PAGCALIWAGAN
    1825 CUETO, NINA MAE DE GUZMAN
    1826 CUETO, RONNIEL DIEGO
    1827 CUETO, ROSECHEL BORBE
    1828 CUEVAS, CECILIA MUÑOZ
    1829 CUEVAS, GENVELOU ARAPOC
    1830 CUIZON, JOESHEIL SAHITAS
    1831 CUIZON, MARGIELEM GONZALES
    1832 CUIZON, REINA MARIE CALVO
    1833 CULALA, MITZI HONORIDEZ
    1834 CULANAG, MARILYN ORCIA
    1835 CULANG, PARCO AVOC FELICIANO
    1836 CULANGO, ANGELICA MERCADAL
    1837 CULAWIT, ANGELICA CARINGAL
    1838 CUMAL, JOHN IAN VELASQUEZ
    1839 CUNANAN, CRYSTAL JADE ARCENIAS
    1840 CUNANAN, ERIKA PACLE
    1841 CUNANAN, NIÑO CALLEJO
    1842 CURA, SARAH MAE PINEDA
    1843 CURAMBAO, JEZZA TRELLIS
    1844 CURIOSO, ANABELLE CORNEJO
    1845 CURITANA, JANE NICOL ZABALA
    1846 CUSI, MARIA ENJEDEL ADAO
    1847 CUSTAN, JEREMIAH ALFECHE
    1848 CUSTILLAS, KAREN ROSE ABUNGAN
    1849 CUSTODIO, BEMBOT PRECIOSO
    1850 CUSTODIO, GERMAINE COSIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 39 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 CUSTODIO, JANICE RONQUILLO
    1852 CUSTODIO, JASMIN REYES
    1853 CUSTODIO, JOMAR DONAYRE
    1854 CUSTORA, REYSANEI LUEGA
    1855 CUTAMORA, DESIREE JOY MOBE
    1856 CUTILLAS, JESSA CAMORA
    1857 CUYNO, MICHELLE VAN BONTILAO
    1858 CUYO, LIZA LERIO
    1859 DAAL, MARY GRACE ANUENGO
    1860 DABAN, MELANIE PARAYNO
    1861 DABLO, EDDIE JR CADAG
    1862 DABLO, EVALYN REBRADILLA
    1863 DACALANIO, ANGELIKA NEYRA
    1864 DACARA, ANGILEE DIANE UVERO
    1865 DACASIN, RACHEL MAGAYAGA
    1866 DACERA, ERICKA RICAFRANCA
    1867 DACLAN, KATE LYN ALFORQUE
    1868 DACLES, ALDEN MARCELINO
    1869 DACLES, DOMINGO III DIOCTON
    1870 DACLES, JOVITA DACULA
    1871 DACO, MARY ANN DIAGO
    1872 DACOY, RENATO ABADIANO
    1873 DACOYCOY, NICHELLE AGERO
    1874 DACUA, FRENCIS LYNN ARNAIZ
    1875 DACUDAG, MARNIEL RUBIO
    1876 DACULA, KAYE CEE REYLA
    1877 DACUP, JOVELYN OBLIGAR
    1878 DADAP, MARK JOHN DE VILLA
    1879 DADO, LAIZA JEAN AYON
    1880 DAELO, ANGEL ROSALES
    1881 DAG-UMAN, APPLE JEAN PUA-SAN
    1882 DAGA-AS, TEEFYEE SAVANDAL
    1883 DAGANDAL, RAHIB AMPUAN
    1884 DAGATAN, MHUDDY TABAR
    1885 DAGATAN, WINDEL MONTOLO
    1886 DAGCUTA, SWEET FLORIETHES SUNICO
    1887 DAGENDENGAN, SITTIE SARAH UTTO
    1888 DAGLE, ALMERA LAYAGUIN
    1889 DAGO-OC, MA MORDELYN AUTENTICO
    1890 DAGOHOY, JUDISSA OYAG
    1891 DAGOHOY, PEDRO SERING
    1892 DAGOS, KENDRA MAE VERDADERO
    1893 DAGOS, LEONARD ERNEST CATAPIA
    1894 DAGSA, GLADYS JAMERO
    1895 DAGSA, MARITES TOLIBAS
    1896 DAGSINDAL, JENEZA MAE DALANGIN
    1897 DAGULUAN, HADIGIA LUMOGAL
    1898 DAGUPAN, JHUMER JAY CASIPONG
    1899 DAHAN, JULIUS LAUREANO
    1900 DAHILAN, AGNES CABERTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 40 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 DAIZ, JENNY GRACE AGO
    1902 DAIZ, KRISTINE CAMILLE GAHUMAN
    1903 DALANDANG, NADZRAH MAMALANGKAY
    1904 DALAPO, JESSA NERVIDA
    1905 DALIS, DONNA HEART CAMBAL
    1906 DALISAY, JEFFREY GUEVARRA
    1907 DALOGDOG, RINA LEQUIN
    1908 DALUGDUGAN, JANICE BATINGAL
    1909 DALUMPINES, SHENLY LAVILLA
    1910 DAMAOLAO, DAISY DAWA
    1911 DAMASCO, JOY ALOJADO
    1912 DANCIL, ABIGAEL DAVID
    1913 DANDOY, GOEFFERSON CARPILA
    1914 DANGALLO, CHRISTINE JOY CAPUNDAN
    1915 DANGOS, MAYLA MONTERO
    1916 DANIEL, GLEENBERT BULAY-OG
    1917 DANIEL, LOVELY OCIONES
    1918 DANO, LYKA LINDSEY SILVA
    1919 DANTOC, ANNA LUISA CADAWAS
    1920 DAPON, ANGELIKA VIEL ROLLO
    1921 DAQUILA, RIA TABLANZA
    1922 DAQUIPIL, FRANCIA QUIMIGUING
    1923 DARANTINAO, ED LEXTER DELA RAMA
    1924 DARAT, NORHAN ZAID
    1925 DARAY, DIAN MUEGO
    1926 DARUCA, JULHAIDA MATAYAB
    1927 DASIG, RODEL MISSION
    1928 DASILAG, DEVIE GUBING
    1929 DATANAGAN, PILETA BALONGCAS
    1930 DATAY, JENNELLA MAE ALVIAR
    1931 DATOY, FREDELOU SANTOS
    1932 DATU, ROSEMALYN ODON
    1933 DATULAYTA, DANLYN BALAGIS
    1934 DATUMANONG, ASNAIRAH DATUMANONG
    1935 DAUD, BAI RAYHANA ABDULMAGUID
    1936 DAUD, JANINA ZACARIA
    1937 DAUD, SALHA TULA
    1938 DAULOG, YASSER TAMAMA
    1939 DAUPLO, RANDIE DINGCOL
    1940 DAVID, ARMILA SETENTA
    1941 DAVID, JENNIFER MEDINA
    1942 DAVID, JESSIMAE GARCIA
    1943 DAVID, KEYCEELYN MANGUIL
    1944 DAVID, MA CLARIZA EVARISTO
    1945 DAVID, ROTCHER SINON
    1946 DAVIDE, ROCHEL ARANZADO
    1947 DAVIS, ISABEL NAMANG
    1948 DAWA, JUPITER ESCARAN
    1949 DAWADI, JOLINA AMPATUAN
    1950 DAWALING, RYAZZA BALUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 41 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 DAY, WINNY REQUIMEN
    1952 DAYAG, LOVI COBALLES
    1953 DAYDAY, MA LORY ANN BASIJAN
    1954 DAYLO, DANICA CASTIL
    1955 DAYNOS, HEIDY CAMUS
    1956 DAYO, GERRY DE GALA
    1957 DAYON, JUNREY DONAYRE
    1958 DAYOT, HANNA MAY BALDOZA
    1959 DAYOT, JOCELYN ODITA
    1960 DAYRIT, RIZA BUGAYONG
    1961 DAYUHA, ROGELIE DELFIN
    1962 DAZA, LAIZA CARULLO
    1963 DAZO, ARMIN GRACE MORAL
    1964 DAÑO, APRIL ROSE AMOREN
    1965 DAÑO, MIA RITA BACUS
    1966 DAÑOS, CYRUS JOHN DURAN
    1967 DE ASIS, JOYLYN FERRER
    1968 DE CASTRO, LINA AUGUSTO
    1969 DE CASTRO, MARY JANE BOA
    1970 DE CASTRO, PAULA MANGUERRA
    1971 DE CASTRO, RICA MAY MAGADIA
    1972 DE CASTRO, ROSALIE PEREZ
    1973 DE CASTRO, SAMUEL DE GUZMAN
    1974 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY ROSALES
    1975 DE CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY GESMUNDO
    1976 DE CHAVEZ, LEOMAR PUSOD
    1977 DE CHAVEZ, LEONELLE OGMA
    1978 DE CHAVEZ, REYCEL PARNAY
    1979 DE GUIA, MAY ANN GARCIA
    1980 DE GUIA, PAULINE MAE INIGO
    1981 DE GUZMAN, ATHENA DOMINIQUE COSICO
    1982 DE GUZMAN, BHEA ANGELA ANCAN
    1983 DE GUZMAN, EDEMAR GALAMGAM
    1984 DE GUZMAN, JEAN COSME
    1985 DE GUZMAN, JESSE ANGELA MEDRANO
    1986 DE GUZMAN, JHESTER JOY
    1987 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN ANN CAYA
    1988 DE GUZMAN, KIM NODA
    1989 DE GUZMAN, MARIANNE SALAZAR
    1990 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE TING
    1991 DE GUZMAN, MARLYN VALENZUELA
    1992 DE GUZMAN, VIENNA LOUISE LAMSEN
    1993 DE JESUS, ANGELICA CAGUIAT
    1994 DE JESUS, HJARRIM DENVER MAYO
    1995 DE JESUS, VANESSA TRIBIANA
    1996 DE JUAN, MARY GRACE SERVAÑEZ
    1997 DE LA CRUZ, GIZELLE MAGNO
    1998 DE LA CRUZ, JEZAMIN VILLANUEVA
    1999 DE LA CRUZ, JUNREY DE PAZ
    2000 DE LA CRUZ, KAREN LASTIMOSO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 42 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 DE LA CRUZ, MA CHELSEA
    2002 DE LA CRUZ, MADEL MARTILLO
    2003 DE LA CRUZ, MARIFE ANDRES
    2004 DE LA CRUZ, MICHAEL STEPHEN REMEGIO
    2005 DE LA CRUZ, NIKKI AMPONGAN
    2006 DE LA CRUZ, SHERLYN JOY ATADERO
    2007 DE LA CRUZ, TIFFANY BENDOL
    2008 DE LA PEÑA, MARIEJOY ALVARADO
    2009 DE LA PIEDRA, MARVY ROSE FARA-ON
    2010 DE LA TORRE, LEA PREDICALA
    2011 DE LA VICTORIA, OWEN OQUIAS
    2012 DE LARA, MARLENE MENDOZA
    2013 DE LEON, BIENVENIDO JR DE VILLA
    2014 DE LEON, CHRISTIA RASONABLE
    2015 DE LEON, JERSHY PANAGUITON
    2016 DE LEON, LALAINE MONTAÑO
    2017 DE LEON, MAY ELLA EGNAS
    2018 DE LEON, MONICA ALMOROS
    2019 DE LEON, MUPPIN PENALBA
    2020 DE LOS REYES, CHARMAINE ANTONIANO
    2021 DE LOS REYES, PRINCESS MAY JUADA
    2022 DE LOS SANTOS, REX SUALOG
    2023 DE LOS SANTOS, WILTON PUNAY
    2024 DE LUNA, JOHN REY BELLEN
    2025 DE LUNA, MARRY ANN FERNANDEZ
    2026 DE LUNAS, KIM GERAD ADOPTANTE
    2027 DE MAYO, GLADES FERMA
    2028 DE MESA, JUSTINE IVAN AGANA
    2029 DE MESA, LEIZL RANAS
    2030 DE MESA, ROMEJAN MAMING
    2031 DE NAVA, MA LUISA ARPON
    2032 DE OCAMPO, ABIGAIL CAOILI
    2033 DE OCAMPO, FRITZIE CULLA
    2034 DE OCAMPO, PAUL CABELLO
    2035 DE ROXAS, CHRISTOPHER DE LEON
    2036 DE ROXAS, RICARDO CANTERAS
    2037 DE TORRES, ALVIN CORONG
    2038 DE TORRES, JANNETH MONTEALTO
    2039 DE VERA, CAROLINA BUHIAN
    2040 DE VERA, CRISTINE BERNADETH JUCO
    2041 DE VERA, CYNTHIA CABACTULAN
    2042 DE VERA, DIANNA TUAZON
    2043 DE VERA, EDWIN DELA CRUZ
    2044 DE VERA, GERALDINE REYES
    2045 DE VERA, GRACE HIPOLITO
    2046 DE VERA, IAN JAMES JABLA
    2047 DE VERA, JERICK GODOY
    2048 DE VERA, KATRINA FUENTES
    2049 DE VERA, KRISTINE PERLAS
    2050 DE VERA, LORIE EDDYZA DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 43 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 DE VERA, LYNDON FERNANDEZ
    2052 DE VERA, NILDA AGUILAR
    2053 DE VERA, RALPH CONRAD GARCIA
    2054 DE VEYRA, CHRISLAR TERO
    2055 DE VEYRA, MARILOU NAVARRO
    2056 DE VILLA, JONALYN MEDINA
    2057 DE-ITA, JEMMA DIZON
    2058 DEALAGDON, BEVERLY VIAJE
    2059 DEANG, KARLA MAE BALANON
    2060 DEBALOY, IVY MAE VILLAMIL
    2061 DEBIL, CHRISTINE JOY MAGSINO
    2062 DEBLOIS, LIZ LIANNE GRACE CANDARI
    2063 DECENA, JESSA PARILLA
    2064 DECHUSA, HANNA KRISTA GATTOC
    2065 DECILLO, JENELYN PEREZ
    2066 DECINA, JOHN CHRIS LEBARIOS
    2067 DECINA, RINA MEA ISALOS
    2068 DECIPOLO, RAYCON COLINA
    2069 DEDICATORIA, ORVILLE JOHN CANDULE
    2070 DEDUMO, MARIE GELIZON
    2071 DEFENSOR, STEPHANIE LISADA
    2072 DEGAMO, DANICA MARGOTE
    2073 DEGAMO, MORISETH
    2074 DEGOLLACION, EJONIE GUNOBGUNOB
    2075 DEGORIO, LEAH ROSE NADELA
    2076 DEIPARINE, JONALYN MACADAYA
    2077 DEJOS, RUFO JR MISTILA
    2078 DEJUCOS, MICHELLE ESPARES
    2079 DEL CARMEN, ARVIN VILLENA
    2080 DEL CASTILLO, DAINZELLE SEDURIFA
    2081 DEL CORRO, JELENA MARIAH MERCENE
    2082 DEL MONICO, ROZENAR CHIU
    2083 DEL MONTE, LESLY PACAMPARA
    2084 DEL MONTE, NIÑO TOMAS REYES
    2085 DEL MUNDO, CAMILLE ALMANZOR
    2086 DEL MUNDO, EYRA LEI CERIBO
    2087 DEL ROSARIO, CHRISTINE JAY DURA
    2088 DEL ROSARIO, JEREMEE ENRIQUEZ
    2089 DEL ROSARIO, RHEA MAE PALITA
    2090 DELA, KERSTIE ANN LOJA
    2091 DELA CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE LIHAYLIHAY
    2092 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL JACUTAN
    2093 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA CALANGIAN
    2094 DELA CRUZ, AXEL HERAMIL
    2095 DELA CRUZ, CASHMERE PEREZ
    2096 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE IWAYAN
    2097 DELA CRUZ, DAISYREE ALVARADO
    2098 DELA CRUZ, DELSON ELIZAGA
    2099 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN GALANIDA
    2100 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE GARCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 44 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE LYN NESPEROS
    2102 DELA CRUZ, FANNY
    2103 DELA CRUZ, JAN MARDEX ALOJADO
    2104 DELA CRUZ, JERSON OLIVAR
    2105 DELA CRUZ, JHAY HEART LIM CASTA
    2106 DELA CRUZ, KHIMBERLY
    2107 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LYN ENCARQUEZ
    2108 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL DOMINGO
    2109 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC ROSARIO
    2110 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE ADARLE
    2111 DELA CRUZ, MARY ZEL SELORIO
    2112 DELA CRUZ, MELISA ERANDIO
    2113 DELA CRUZ, REYMART VICENTE CARDUCE
    2114 DELA CRUZ, RIVA ARCENAS
    2115 DELA CRUZ, RUMYL JAMES BARTOLO
    2116 DELA CUADRA, JENEVIVE BAROL
    2117 DELA CUESTA, MARTIN JR LADRINGAN
    2118 DELA GRACIA, GARRIE VILLALVA
    2119 DELA PEÑA, DANILO JR QUIÑO
    2120 DELA PEÑA, KYRAHMAE NICDAO
    2121 DELA PEÑA, NOEL JR JAMISON
    2122 DELA PEÑA, PATRICK MERCADO
    2123 DELA PEÑA, RYAN ALLAGAO
    2124 DELA PUNTA, JANICE BERMAS
    2125 DELA RAMA, JAY CHRISTIAN RONDINA
    2126 DELA ROSA, JENNIFER BRIOLA
    2127 DELA ROSA, PAUL ADAM ACUIN
    2128 DELA ROSA, RHIEL CASABON
    2129 DELA TORRE, CHERRY MAE AGUILAR
    2130 DELA VEGA, MARIA LEIZYL ALOLOD
    2131 DELADA, JOHNALOU DAGONDON
    2132 DELARA, JOSHUA CERVANTES
    2133 DELCORO, KRISTINE BUSCANO
    2134 DELEÑA, EVELYN BEROLA
    2135 DELFIN, CLOUIE MAE GILAMON
    2136 DELFIN, GIO CARLO
    2137 DELGADO, MARIAN GRACE PADRIGAO
    2138 DELICA, JESSA PELAGIO
    2139 DELICANO, RITCHIE VAN LARINES
    2140 DELIGERO, SARAH SAMBLINGO
    2141 DELIMA, ALINODORA VELOSO
    2142 DELIMA, DINA MONEBA
    2143 DELIZO, JOY TAMAYO
    2144 DELLOMOS, JOHN MARK ONATO
    2145 DELOS ANGELES, CHRISTIAN LAURENCIANO
    2146 DELOS REYES, AIMIE RELLANOS
    2147 DELOS REYES, DAISY GASPAR
    2148 DELOS REYES, DAISYLYN VERGARA
    2149 DELOS REYES, GEORGE LAS PIÑAS
    2150 DELOS REYES, HONEY JANE DAYONDON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 45 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 DELOS REYES, IVY MANLANGIT
    2152 DELOS REYES, JAYEL JANDUGAN
    2153 DELOS REYES, MARICAR MAGSILANG
    2154 DELOS REYES, ROSALIE NANTES
    2155 DELOS REYES, ROY BUENVENIDA
    2156 DELOS SANTOS, AYCEE ASADA
    2157 DELOS SANTOS, DANICA ZAFRA
    2158 DELOS SANTOS, GLYDEL ESGUERRA
    2159 DELOS SANTOS, HEROSHELIE ALABADO
    2160 DELOS SANTOS, JAN PAULINE GUEVARRA
    2161 DELOS SANTOS, JOAN CARIAGA
    2162 DELOS SANTOS, KIM JAYSON BENEDICTO
    2163 DELOTERIO, VINCENT DIMAALA
    2164 DELUNA, MA VERONICA BONZA
    2165 DELVO, SHARMAINE GRACE LOMOSAD
    2166 DEMAFELIX, ALMIRA SHEEN HULAR
    2167 DEMANARIG, JERA BENANING
    2168 DEMDAM, REGINA DAVID
    2169 DEMECILLO, LEMUEL GUILA-GUILA
    2170 DEMEGILLO, DEXTER AYAO
    2171 DEMETERIO, GREGORIO JR MALAZARTE
    2172 DEMETILLAR, ALCHERENE PELAYO
    2173 DEMIRANAN, REAH LAPAZ
    2174 DEMONTEVERDE, MELIZZA CATEDRILLA
    2175 DEMOTO, RICHELLE RICAPLAZA
    2176 DENILA, ROBERT JONES GRIPO
    2177 DENLOS, JOLLINA ANN ASONG
    2178 DENOROG, SHARON ROSE GABATON
    2179 DENOSTA, HAZEL BERMEJO
    2180 DEOCAMPO, KEITH HAROLD MANTILLA
    2181 DEOCAMPO, XENIA JENN EDAÑO
    2182 DEODOR, MARY JOYCE MORALES
    2183 DEODORO, MARK DE JESUS
    2184 DEPALMA, JEANELYN LATOSA
    2185 DEQUILLA, DIANA JANE DIAZ
    2186 DEQUILLO, MARIA REGIELYN NARANJO
    2187 DERECHO, MARY CRISANDRA B
    2188 DERECHO, MICHAEL BERNALDEZ
    2189 DESAMPARADO, RONEL UMBAO
    2190 DESAMPARO, BOUFARD VILLAROSA
    2191 DESAMPARO, ELAIZA TALIMODAO
    2192 DESAVILLE, MERRY CHRIST TUNDAG
    2193 DESCALLAR, LEHI ACABAL
    2194 DESIDERIO, JOHN MATTHEW MORENO
    2195 DESPABILADERO, JEFFREY FRIVALDO
    2196 DESPACIO, CHILSEN CAMAY
    2197 DESTREZA, GERALDINE APDUA
    2198 DETANOY, KEITHLEY BUSIA
    2199 DEVARAS, JOWENA PALAÑA
    2200 DEVILLERES, DIANA FAYE CALAPOTOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 46 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 DEVIO, FELICITO III DEPALCO
    2202 DEÑADO, ELYSSA MONILLA
    2203 DIADOLE, LEMUEL INSIGNE
    2204 DIALOJA, KENNY ANN BRUZON
    2205 DIAMAAT, JENIE GENCIANOS
    2206 DIAMANA, FILMARK BALOLI
    2207 DIAMLA, SALIHNOR CAMPONG
    2208 DIAMOS, DONNA VILLAGANAS
    2209 DIAMOS, RONICK GODINEZ
    2210 DIANA, JENNIFER BASBAS
    2211 DIANCO, MANILYN MAGALLON
    2212 DIANOPRA, JENALYN AMPO
    2213 DIAZ, ELENA SIMAT
    2214 DIAZ, JECEL ANN LOMBOY
    2215 DIAZ, JENNIFER JAGUNOS
    2216 DIAZ, JESSA MAE BANTILAN
    2217 DIAZ, JOHNSON SALUDES
    2218 DIAZ, JULIE ANNE AUREADA
    2219 DIAZ, KAVEN KIEN SUNGA
    2220 DIAZ, KRISTEL JOY DULA-OGON
    2221 DIAZ, KRISTINA SORIANO
    2222 DIAZ, MELCARE LLAGAS
    2223 DIAZ, SUSAN MANZANARES
    2224 DIBDIB, ANGEL LOU TAJANLANGIT
    2225 DIGAMON, NORGEL ESCULTOR
    2226 DILAG, MA CARMELLI GRACE PERLADO
    2227 DILAG, REAN ROSE JUMAWAN
    2228 DILANGGALEN, MONALIZA BADRON
    2229 DILAPDILAP, JULIUS MASUJER
    2230 DILNA, JONATHAN KASIM
    2231 DILON, ROSALYN MENSON
    2232 DIMAANDAL, PINKY ALCANTARA
    2233 DIMAANDAL, RICH ANNE MALABANAN
    2234 DIMAANO, LORIENE MANALO
    2235 DIMAANO, MARIVELLE ROSAROS
    2236 DIMAANO, RENZ DENIEL LUMBAN
    2237 DIMAAPI, HAIDIE CABUDOL
    2238 DIMACISIL, KAUTHAR USMAN
    2239 DIMALIGALIG, MENCHE ABLEN
    2240 DIMAPILIS, AGNES BONILLA
    2241 DIMAREN, SITTIENOR CALI
    2242 DIMAUDTANG, SORAYA BANDALI
    2243 DIME, IVY JOY JERIOS
    2244 DIMLA, CHARLIE GUANIO
    2245 DIMZON, MAI LEE ALEXIS CATALUÑA
    2246 DINAGUIT, JONNES DIAZ
    2247 DINAWANAO, MARY GRACE DAYANAN
    2248 DINGAL, ANGELICA CAFE
    2249 DINGCONG, JEDIAEL JUMILA
    2250 DINGCONG, MARY KRISCEL MANAGASE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 47 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 DINGGO, BIMBO CHONG
    2252 DINGLASAN, JEAN LUC GONZALES
    2253 DINIO, FRANCIS LASTIMOSA
    2254 DIOCARES, CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
    2255 DIOCTON, RUBY FATIMA MABANSAG
    2256 DIOLA, KAYSHA MAERY ABRAHAM
    2257 DIOLA, SHERWIN ROCAS
    2258 DIOLOSA, MARY ANN BELACA-OL
    2259 DIONALDO, THELMA AUREO
    2260 DIONISIO, KESIA RESCO
    2261 DIONSON, RAMON YARE
    2262 DIOQUINO, JOHN MARK DE LOS REYES
    2263 DIOSO, EMBER GRACE FORTIN
    2264 DIOSO, EMMANUEL GEOLAGA
    2265 DIPASUPIL, DONNA
    2266 DISPO, ANNA BELLA CABUDOY
    2267 DIVINAGRACIA, JONALEE DE LA CRUZ
    2268 DIVINAGRACIA, MARVIN BALASTA
    2269 DIVINAGRACIA, MERVYN TALDE
    2270 DIZON, CHRISTINE JAY ARCENAS
    2271 DIZON, MA GENARICA YABUT
    2272 DIZON, ROSESALIE CARDONES
    2273 DIZON, SHEENA BUNDALIAN
    2274 DIZOR, CHRISTIEN TALENTO
    2275 DOBLADA-PRIETO, FATIMA CEÑIDO
    2276 DOBLAS, MAE ANNE VILLARETE
    2277 DOCENA, ROMMEL JAYSON ADEL
    2278 DOCOR, CAMILLE VILLARIN
    2279 DOCTOLERO, JOVELYN BAÑAGA
    2280 DOCTOR, JANINE BALLERAS
    2281 DOCTORA, BRYAN BANTILAN
    2282 DODIG, VIA LABAGANI
    2283 DOGOMEO, DAVE MAGALLANES
    2284 DOLIGON, SYVELLE KAYE YAPE
    2285 DOLLOLASA, PEARLYNN JOY RUBINO
    2286 DOLON, DAN-HEL DE CHAVEZ
    2287 DOLOR, JANEVERLY RODRIGUEZ
    2288 DOLOR, JUMAR PUSO
    2289 DOLORIN, KRISTINE JOY MONARES
    2290 DOMAOAL, DETHER CAMBA
    2291 DOMINGCIL, ARAN JOSE SERGIO
    2292 DOMINGO, ANGELO LAVA
    2293 DOMINGO, CAROL MAE SANGADE
    2294 DOMINGO, DIANA DIMAANDAL
    2295 DOMINGO, RONALYN ACOSTA
    2296 DOMINGUEZ, APRIL JEAN BAUTISTA
    2297 DOMONDON, MICAH AUBREY SELIBIO
    2298 DOMUGHO, MARIJUNE GABIA
    2299 DOMULOT, NOVA CANDULE
    2300 DONAIRE, KRISTY JANE CABANILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 48 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 DONATO, LIZA MERO
    2302 DONAYON, LESLIE FALLORIN
    2303 DONDOY, BUENAVENTURA JR MINOR
    2304 DONDOYANO, JAYRA ARCENAL
    2305 DONES, JAMRA-REI BABIERRA
    2306 DONESA, SYNTYCHE ALIMON
    2307 DONOR, ROTENA AUCENTE
    2308 DOONG, CLAIRE BANDE
    2309 DOQUILA, CESAR JR SERAFIN
    2310 DORADO, ANALYN NARCISE
    2311 DORADO, MARGARETTE
    2312 DORADO, MARY AUDREY NAVARRO
    2313 DORDADO, MARIA REBECCA
    2314 DORDAS, ANA FE DIONESIO
    2315 DORIMON, LORIE MAE CARIO
    2316 DOROMAL, LADY ANN ARSAGA
    2317 DOROTAN, JELLJANE ADOLFO
    2318 DOROY, LEO MANOLONG
    2319 DOYDORA, MARY JOY TUBIL
    2320 DOYDOY, NOEMI CUICO
    2321 DREO, MARY GRACE PERALTA
    2322 DRIO, KAREN LAURIO
    2323 DUABE, CHRISTIAN TERENZ BELARMINO
    2324 DUARTE, ARCHELL CABONILLAS
    2325 DUAZO, STEFFANIE GENTEROLISO
    2326 DUDAS, JOAN ARCOIREZ
    2327 DUDAS, ROSE ANN VALDEMOR
    2328 DUERO, MONNICA MAQUINCIO
    2329 DUGHON, ANGEL MARIE MANGAS
    2330 DULA, PEPITO III DELIMA
    2331 DULCE, WILMA LABOR
    2332 DULCERO, CRISTINE OMBROG
    2333 DULLANO, ARVIN BAUTISTA
    2334 DULOSA, JOHN LOUIE REMONDE
    2335 DUMADAUG, DANNIE LYN SADIA
    2336 DUMAGPI, ANGELYN BARING
    2337 DUMAGUING, GUILLERMO JR FERNANDEZ
    2338 DUMALAGAN, JULITO AMANTE
    2339 DUMALAOG, SHYNE ANOR
    2340 DUMALASA, LANI AGUILAR
    2341 DUMANDAN, FLOREDA CAHUAN
    2342 DUMAOG, MERALYN BAYUBAY
    2343 DUMAPIAS, GEMARIE ENCARNACION
    2344 DUMAS-OG, MICHEL OYANGORIN
    2345 DUMAYA, JUDIAN MAGHANOY
    2346 DUMAYAGO, NOENA MAE LUAYON
    2347 DUMAYON, BAI NORHATA ABDULKARIM
    2348 DUMDUM, JENNY ROSE SAGCAT
    2349 DUMILIG, JOVILYN PACARDO
    2350 DUMLAO, ARRVEE GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 49 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 DUMOLONG, WENDY LYN DELLAVA
    2352 DUNGCA, MYRA MACALI
    2353 DUNGOG, RAJJI DEGOLLACION
    2354 DUNQUE, JULIET TAER
    2355 DUPA, PRECIOUS PROGOSO
    2356 DUQUE, MA ANJIE LEENE INGUA
    2357 DUQUE, SARAH LADIMO
    2358 DURAN, DONNA PERFIÑAN
    2359 DURAN, HONEY MAFHIL MONTENEGRO
    2360 DURAN, JUNNAH MAE OCON
    2361 DURAN, MANILYN SABANAL
    2362 DURANA, CAREN LAYES
    2363 DURANTE, ODEZZA CABLAIDA
    2364 DURENS, ANGELICA SEREÑO
    2365 DURUIN, YURAON UBPON
    2366 DUTERTE, MARY HALLIE GAMBOA
    2367 EARNSHAW, LYNNEL MALAGA
    2368 EBALLE, ALESSA KAYE JUABLAR
    2369 EBARLE, JOSHUALYN DANO
    2370 EBARLE, SARAH JANE BERNALES
    2371 EBAS, LORIELYN ALINSUG
    2372 EBGAO, CHARLES DEO MASICAMPO
    2373 EBORA, LENILYN BUENAFE
    2374 EBRADA, KIRT LESTER ORENSE
    2375 EBRAHIM, NORHAIDA MORSAL
    2376 EBRANO, BENJIE CLEMENTE
    2377 EBREO, CARHLO OCAMPO
    2378 ECALNER, FLORIAN MIRALLES
    2379 ECHANO, JEAN LORRAINE CUEVAS
    2380 ECHAVEZ, REX EDWARD DAYONOT
    2381 ECOT, YLLYZZA NICA ESCOLANO
    2382 ECRAELA, KENETH CUBAR
    2383 EDAÑO, PRECIOUS LYCA CERVANTES
    2384 EDIS, LENIE ENCARGUEZ
    2385 EDJAN, DINAH LAINE NEMEÑO
    2386 EDULAG, SHAIRA VILLALBA
    2387 EFONDO, JANICE FLORES
    2388 EGALAN, DESIANA BALONGGAY
    2389 EGNAL, CHRISTINE JOY ABESO
    2390 EGOS, MAR CHRISTIAN GUCOR
    2391 EGUIA, APRILLE JOY MOJANA
    2392 EGUIA, MA BELINDA ASPERO
    2393 EGUIA, TEDY AGRAVANTE
    2394 EGUSQUIZA, APPLE AGSAM
    2395 EIMAN, JESTER CADIENTE
    2396 ELANO, ELVIN BARANGITAO
    2397 ELDIAN, ROCELJAN JAMAROLIN
    2398 ELECCION, JENEVA LUMJOD
    2399 ELECCION, MARIA JESSAMIN CABIGAS
    2400 ELEJAN, MERRY ANN FAVILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 50 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 ELEN, JONAH CASQUEJO
    2402 ELEVERA, CHEYSSER ANN NAPIÑAS
    2403 ELGARLINO, RODALYN VILLANUEVA
    2404 ELHAG, SAM DANIEL QUIAOIT
    2405 ELI, AILA GREGORIO
    2406 ELIAS, KEREN FAITH SAIK
    2407 ELIGOYO, JEWEL MAY BORIBOR
    2408 ELIZAGA, ROSALIE FLORO
    2409 ELLA, JOHN NACES AVES
    2410 ELLARE, ARIEL ORIENDO
    2411 ELLEMA, ADRIAN CATARATA
    2412 ELLENA, FLORA MIE MAGBULOGTONG
    2413 ELLO, MARRA SHENAN HOPE HERNANDEZ
    2414 ELMIDO, LESLEY EURAOBA
    2415 ELNAR, MERAVILLA RAFAL
    2416 ELNAR, SIMON INTIA
    2417 ELPEDANG, NOREN ACIDO
    2418 ELTAGONDE, ESTEPHANE TORING
    2419 ELUMBA, JULITO LOMOCSO
    2420 EM, ANDREA PANGANIBAN
    2421 EMBAN, RONICK ISMAEL
    2422 EMBANG, JENNIFER GRACE BUENAFLOR
    2423 EMBATE, BERNADETTE MARAVILLA
    2424 EMBRA, NORLY JEAN BOGA
    2425 EMBUIDO, ANGELIQUE MARIE GONZALES
    2426 EMILIA, SAMANTHA J-LOE LAVADO
    2427 EMPASI, RONALYN NACION
    2428 EMPERIO, REGINE PAGLINAWAN
    2429 EMRADURA, IVY CAPONPON
    2430 ENANO, JULINA GIPAYA
    2431 ENANO, LANE VANESSA BALISI
    2432 ENANORIA, ELIAS LUKE JANSSEN TAPALES
    2433 ENCARNACION, ARLENE DIOMAMPO
    2434 ENCARNACION, DENNEICE AELDRED ARIOLA
    2435 ENCARNACION, EUGENE PULIDO
    2436 ENCARNACION, JENIVAH CLIMACOSA
    2437 ENCARTADO, LERMA ALEJANDRO
    2438 ENCEO, BABY BETH LATAYAN
    2439 ENCILA, JULIENA ZAMORA
    2440 ENCINA, ELOISA CABANELA
    2441 ENCINARES, MARK ANTHONY CORRAL
    2442 ENCINAS, JENNIFER CADAG
    2443 ENCINAS, JOSEPH CADAG
    2444 ENCINAS, MARIA ELLAINE PALMA
    2445 ENCINAS, RENAN LACHICA
    2446 ENCISO, JOVAN BAGTASO
    2447 ENDAYA, MARIJHON GUEVARRA
    2448 ENERO, PAMELA DANISE NIPOLO
    2449 ENERO, REYNALD BASTINA
    2450 ENGADA, JOHNNY DELFIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 51 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 ENGALAN, CHRISTINE PANULIN
    2452 ENGHOY, MA RUDYLINA COPINO
    2453 ENGUITO, JERMIE ANN SUMILING
    2454 ENO, TEREZA DEMERIN
    2455 ENOPIA, SANTIAGO BANTAYA
    2456 ENRICOSO, CATHERINE MANING
    2457 ENRIQUEZ, ARIANE GRACE DE LEON
    2458 ENRIQUEZ, DAVID JAKE MENDOZA
    2459 ENRIQUEZ, ELOISA MARIE PASANA
    2460 ENRIQUEZ, J-ANN PEREZ
    2461 ENRIQUEZ, JOEY CUEVAS
    2462 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELYN DEROJO
    2463 ENRIQUEZ, MARVY TURBADOR
    2464 ENRIQUEZ, MICOH SALARZA
    2465 ENRIQUEZ, RONA MAE AVILA
    2466 ENTERA, JESSA
    2467 ENTERO, NURSISA TIMBASAL
    2468 ENTIA, DANA MAE ROSIANA
    2469 ENTO, ROHANIAH ENTO
    2470 ENTOMA, VINA MARIE ABREGANA
    2471 EPE, RETCHEL PEREZ
    2472 EPELIPCIA, AIRENE CALIVARA
    2473 EQUIT, ERWIN GAMOC
    2474 ERANA, MERAFLOR TICOD
    2475 ERANA, SHIRALLY MIÑOZA
    2476 ERELLANA, CYREL ESPARES
    2477 ERESE, LORENZO TOLENTINO
    2478 ERISPE, REYIE JUDE IBABAO
    2479 ERIVE, JACKELYN CABALLERO
    2480 ERLANO, ROMEL GILLEGO
    2481 ERMEJE, JOLY MAE MONTEJO
    2482 EROJO, NICEFORO JR LAGANGA
    2483 EROY, MARIE OLIVE PAGSAC
    2484 ESADA, RACHEL ANE LAMAC
    2485 ESCABARTE, MARITES BARGAMENTO
    2486 ESCABAS, JENESES BATIANCILA
    2487 ESCAL, DIANA MARIE BUENCONSEJO
    2488 ESCALERA, CATHERINE MAE GILLES
    2489 ESCAMILLAS, KATHLEEN ARROYO
    2490 ESCANER, JERANE SOMODIO
    2491 ESCANILLA, JHON JEFFREY SAN JOSE
    2492 ESCARDA, LORENZO ESPINA
    2493 ESCARIO, MA CONCHITA MARGARETT BESARIO
    2494 ESCAÑO, DANICA ROSE MAGAT
    2495 ESCOBAL, JEAR NALANGAN
    2496 ESCOBAL, JUNREY SAMONTINA
    2497 ESCOBAR, JHULIUS TIPAY
    2498 ESCOBILLA, JOHN ROVICK CANOY
    2499 ESCOBIÑAS, JASPER ACE PLATA
    2500 ESCOLANO, VEIANNE JEAN TORAYNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 52 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 ESCORIAL, ROLDAN OBEJERO
    2502 ESCOTO, AINAH NICHOLE DE LEON
    2503 ESCUADRO, CHARMIE JUMAMIL
    2504 ESCUBIDO, JEDIE CAUSAREN
    2505 ESCUETA, QUENNIE OUTLAW
    2506 ESGUERRA, LYANN CAOLE
    2507 ESGUERRA, WINZEL ANN ARBILO
    2508 ESLIT, PRINCESS JYZA MINERVA
    2509 ESMA, ROSALIE RIVERA
    2510 ESMAEL, SAIDA POLAO
    2511 ESMAEL, SAMIRA MALA
    2512 ESMAIL, ASIYA OMAR
    2513 ESMAMA, JELYN MAGSICO
    2514 ESMANEL, ANA JEAN MIÑOZA
    2515 ESMAO, MARIA FERRINE GAURANA
    2516 ESMERALDA, RENALYN CAÑETE
    2517 ESMORGA, VERONICA FLANG
    2518 ESNARDO, IRISH DIANNE BERNADETH
    2519 ESPADERO, CHRISTINE CLEMENTE
    2520 ESPADERO, JUVELYN NABATILAN
    2521 ESPALDON, MARICAR LLAGAS
    2522 ESPARAGOZA, RHEA REODIQUE
    2523 ESPAÑA, DONABEL MAGUDANG
    2524 ESPAÑA, KIMBERLY HAZEL ROMERO
    2525 ESPAÑOLA, CHERRYLEN MOGATO
    2526 ESPAÑOLA, JOSEPH ESPARTERO
    2527 ESPAÑOLA, MA FE PALMA
    2528 ESPAÑOLA, MARIA JENNIFER ALIMAGNO
    2529 ESPENIDA, JASMINE ROSE TORRES
    2530 ESPENIDA, JOSEPH DEJUMO
    2531 ESPERA, ROMAN LECCIONES
    2532 ESPINA, MARIA ELLAINIA FERRAREN
    2533 ESPINELI, JENNIFER ENCARNACION
    2534 ESPINO, ELAINE DELA CRUZ
    2535 ESPINO, JENNY PESIDAS
    2536 ESPINO, RAYMUND LUMBANG
    2537 ESPINOSA, ANGELA OCENAR
    2538 ESPINOSA, KENNETH AWIT
    2539 ESPINOSA, MELANIE ABELLANOSA
    2540 ESPINOSA, NHADEL ARRIESGADO
    2541 ESPINOSA, VICTORINO JR GALANG
    2542 ESPIRITU, DEXTER BINUYA
    2543 ESPIRITU, GERLYN RUBAYA
    2544 ESPIRITU, JOHN KEVIN LUMANGLAS
    2545 ESPIRITU, JORESA KAY LEONIN
    2546 ESPIÑA, MARA ALAMAN
    2547 ESPIÑA, MARY GRACE TABOCO
    2548 ESPOLONG, NATHANIEL INTES
    2549 ESPORA, STIFFANIE DONASCO
    2550 ESPREGANTE, CRISELY CARRENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 53 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 ESQUILLO, JELICA LUMANTA
    2552 ESQUILONA, APRIL ROSE PASTETEO
    2553 ESTACIO, GILBERT TOLENTINO
    2554 ESTACION, KHIMBER MAY EDIANEL
    2555 ESTACION, RIENA BETH VEDAÑO
    2556 ESTADILLA, HONEYBETH AGUIRRE
    2557 ESTALANE, ARJEAN ROSE ALILAO
    2558 ESTALLO, PRINCESS JANE LABORTE
    2559 ESTANIEL, JONAH MAE PLASOS
    2560 ESTANISLAO, MA JONIL
    2561 ESTARIS, CHEENEE LEONICO
    2562 ESTAURA, MERCY MAE SULICAR
    2563 ESTAÑO, JESSELIE BALDONADO
    2564 ESTAÑOL, ANNELYN JOY EDAY
    2565 ESTEBAN, ARSENIO JR GODOY
    2566 ESTEBAN, CRYSTAL BEA ROMO
    2567 ESTEBAN, GIRLIE DE VERA
    2568 ESTEBAN, MARJORIE OLIVO
    2569 ESTEMAR, KHLARISSA PULIDO
    2570 ESTEPA, ARNEL ESTEPA
    2571 ESTERON, MARVIN GALVEZ
    2572 ESTEVES, ARTURO JR DULLESCO
    2573 ESTEVES, MARY JOY ACUESTA
    2574 ESTOMAGO, LIZA MAE BAYHON
    2575 ESTOPA, SHENE AGUILAR
    2576 ESTORCO, MARY AZENITH DUMDUM
    2577 ESTORES, ELISEO PUERTO
    2578 ESTORNINOS, MARIVIC SILVESTRE
    2579 ESTOYA, ARMAN BOMBETA
    2580 ESTOYA, MIRASOL ESPAYOS
    2581 ESTRA, NORMA JEAN ZARAGOSA
    2582 ESTRABAS, JUCELITA RECIMIENTO
    2583 ESTRADA, FREDDIE BALDRES
    2584 ESTRADA, GEORGETTE PABLO
    2585 ESTRADA, J JESSIE CARLO DAGAAS
    2586 ESTRADA, JOANN ATON
    2587 ESTRADA, RONALYN OBEREZ
    2588 ESTRELLA, ARGIE CALCETA
    2589 ESTRELLA, MA VIRMENA JOY IREMEDIO
    2590 ESTRERA, AZEL ROLDAN
    2591 ESTRIBOR, GIRLIE BAHI-AN
    2592 ETAC, RENATO JR CORTEZ
    2593 ETIC, MAITY BANTILAN
    2594 ETINADO, RAMIR ORADIA
    2595 EUDELA, KIMBERLY SEBASTIAN FLORES
    2596 EUGENIO, CRISTEL SANSON
    2597 EUGENIO, PHILIP MARLOU CUETO
    2598 EUMAG, JANNAH MARIE OMILIG
    2599 EUSEBIO, BERNADINE AGUSTIN
    2600 EUSEBIO, RUSSEL ANN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 54 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 EVALDEZ, JUNISSA SALOS
    2602 EVANGELIO, JAHZIEL JAMES BANGALISAN
    2603 EVANGELIO, LEO PLAZA
    2604 EVANGELISTA, APRIL JOY OMEGA
    2605 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE MARIANO
    2606 EVANGELISTA, NEDDYLYN OLASIMAN
    2607 EVANGELISTA, REY ERCE
    2608 EVANGELISTA, ROBIN BORJA
    2609 EVANO, JULIE ANN LUAYON
    2610 EWICAN, ARIEL UNDANG
    2611 EXEQUIEL, AIMEE TRAYA
    2612 EYAS, ROSE MAY YLANAN
    2613 EÑEREZ, NEMIA PURISIMA
    2614 FABIAN, ELLEN REMEGIO
    2615 FABILLO, CHENEE MARIE DIAZON
    2616 FABRICANTE, MAICA BOA
    2617 FABRO, BEVERLY PARAS
    2618 FABROA, GERAME BALSA
    2619 FABROS, IRISH ANN MAYO
    2620 FABROS, IVY JOY MAYO
    2621 FABULA, SYHRA LATAYAN
    2622 FABURADA, DANICA JANE LUNA
    2623 FACUNLA, GILBERT DE LEON
    2624 FACURA, CAMILLE
    2625 FADAK, MARLENE ABREGANA
    2626 FADEROGAO, FATIMA DELFIN
    2627 FAELDIN, MARK ANTHONY SUBERANO
    2628 FAELDONIA, MARNELLE
    2629 FAISAN, MA FE FLORES
    2630 FAJANIL, GENALYN LATA
    2631 FAJARDO, CINDY VILLAREAL
    2632 FAJARDO, HAZEL MAE LANTOT
    2633 FAJARDO, JOANA MARIE LEGASPINO
    2634 FAJARDO, JOHN PAUL TAGLE
    2635 FAJARDO, KIMLUFTHA JAVIER
    2636 FAJARDO, MONICA TOLEDO
    2637 FAJARDO, ODETTE SENCIDA
    2638 FALCON, CHARBELLE SUAREZ
    2639 FALLE, JONAMAE ARANCILLO
    2640 FALSADO, DYNA MARIE FALCESO
    2641 FAMILARA, RUTHSHAEL DELOS REYES
    2642 FAMULARCANO, MARISA MORANTE
    2643 FANGGOLO, CARIZ NIE
    2644 FANLO, JULIE PATALINGHUG
    2645 FANO, RENCIL BEM FULLON
    2646 FANO, ROSELYN GEMPESO
    2647 FANTILANAN, JOSHUA FUNA
    2648 FANUGA, KEENETH JOY DIEGO
    2649 FAREN, TETCHE IMPORTANTE
    2650 FARILLON, RON JELORYAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 55 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 FARINAS, GERALYN FUASAN
    2652 FARINAS, MARIA KIM CYVIL FAELDONEA
    2653 FAT, RACHELO GABRIEL
    2654 FATALLAR, CARLA MARTINEZ
    2655 FAUSTO, JULIUS DARANG
    2656 FAVILA, JOMELYN CAYABO
    2657 FAYAO, DORAPE SEGUNDO
    2658 FEBRE, KRISTOFFER IAN LAMPAYAN
    2659 FEDELIS, JERSON PANGADLIN
    2660 FEDERISO, MITCHIE ESTRELLANES
    2661 FEDIL, GRACEL DUNGCAS
    2662 FELASOL, JIMMY FERRER
    2663 FELICES, PRINCESS LEANNE CALUB
    2664 FELICIA, JEARSON FELISILDA
    2665 FELICIANO, GIANNE CRISIA BORNEO
    2666 FELICIANO, JEROME MALLARI
    2667 FELIPE, REYCIA MAY ORCANA
    2668 FELONGCO, FELAMAE VINLUAN
    2669 FERIA, PEARL ANN EDRADAN
    2670 FERIL, APRIL ROLUNA
    2671 FERMILAN, JONELOU BORJA
    2672 FERNANDEZ, CHRIS ANN MAE GO
    2673 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE JOY DELA CERNA
    2674 FERNANDEZ, EDLYN
    2675 FERNANDEZ, EMMIE ROSE AUSTRIA
    2676 FERNANDEZ, ESTANISLAO JR TRINIDAD
    2677 FERNANDEZ, HANNA KATRINA ALVIAR
    2678 FERNANDEZ, JENILYN DAMALERIO
    2679 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA JOY MASAYAO
    2680 FERNANDEZ, MHARVIE JANE GURAL
    2681 FERNANDEZ, SHIELLA MAE PATRIMONIO
    2682 FERNANDO, EDNA DE JESUS
    2683 FERNANDO, JANINE GUMBAN
    2684 FERNANDO, JELFO ANGGOY
    2685 FERNANDO, LOVELY MAY SEVA
    2686 FERNANDO, MA ROSSAINE RAMOS
    2687 FERNANDO, MAE ROSE MEMBROT
    2688 FERNANDO, RACHEL TIGUE
    2689 FERNANDO, REY JR JAREOL
    2690 FERNANDO, SHEILA TABARA
    2691 FERNANDO, VIA OJERO
    2692 FERRER, ANDREA NICOLE SANTOS
    2693 FERRER, CHRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
    2694 FERRER, DELIA TERRADO
    2695 FERRER, JAY ALDEN DINGLASAN
    2696 FERRER, JULIUS CAESAR DE VERA
    2697 FERRER, MARIVIC GUILLEN
    2698 FERRER, NOLI LORCA
    2699 FERRERAS, RONA CORONG
    2700 FERROLINO, MA JOAN RODRIGUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 56 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 FEVIDAL, ERLINDA ELMA NICOLAS
    2702 FIDEL, RONIEL RABANES
    2703 FIEL, RITCHEL GILLANA
    2704 FIGUES, DAISEREY MAY LABISTE
    2705 FIJER, JAYMEE BALISI
    2706 FLAGA, SONNY BOY GERMO
    2707 FLAGNE, MERLIE FANCUBILA
    2708 FLAVIANO, MARVYNE SANTIAGO
    2709 FLOGOSO, MAY ANN NOVAL
    2710 FLOR, MARIZEN SOLIDOR
    2711 FLOR, MAYSEL CAMILLE ERSANDO
    2712 FLORA, KATHY CAYETANO
    2713 FLORES, ANGELA JOYCE DELFIN
    2714 FLORES, ARNEL RUELAN
    2715 FLORES, ARVIN DAQUE
    2716 FLORES, CANDELARIO FERNANDEZ
    2717 FLORES, FE SIMBAJON
    2718 FLORES, GERALD OROT
    2719 FLORES, JAY CHRISTIAN LIBRES
    2720 FLORES, JESSA LANGCAWON
    2721 FLORES, JR BESANA
    2722 FLORES, KRISTY JOY PELARIOS
    2723 FLORES, MARICEL PATANGAN
    2724 FLORES, RALK ANTHONY ESLABON
    2725 FLORES, RAYMUND BARRETE
    2726 FLORES, RONALEE JANE JADOMAS
    2727 FLORES, RUBY ARCELO
    2728 FLORES, SHEM DOMINGO
    2729 FLORETE, RYAN
    2730 FLORIDA, JUNA CENTINO
    2731 FLORIDO, JOHN MICHAEL GALLARDO
    2732 FLORINDA, JELIAN REQUINA
    2733 FLORO, REZEL PASINABO
    2734 FLORORITA, JANICE PETEZA
    2735 FONTANOZA, JUN DE FADRIQUELA
    2736 FORDAN, REGINA AKIL
    2737 FORMENTO, ELAIZA PASQUIN
    2738 FORMILLEZA, LOIS TANANGONAN
    2739 FORRO, ERNNIE TABAN
    2740 FORROSUELO, CONEY MARIE ALINGCO
    2741 FORTUNADO, EVA ROSAL
    2742 FRAGO, LYNDON CASIPIT
    2743 FRANCISCO, ADRIAN LUBARBIO
    2744 FRANCISCO, ANA MAE GERALI
    2745 FRANCISCO, ANNE JANE BILLAN
    2746 FRANCISCO, APRIL ALEGRE
    2747 FRANCISCO, BABY MARS CABAYA
    2748 FRANCISCO, CAMILA CABAHIT
    2749 FRANCISCO, GEORGINA CORNELIO
    2750 FRANCISCO, GERLIE JANE LEBAQUIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 27, 2022
    Released on APRIL 29, 2022 Page: 57 of 158
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 FRANCISCO, JAY-AN CANDELARIO
    2752 FRANCISCO, JENESIS JAEN
    2753 FRANCISCO, JHON LESTHER CORROS
    2754 FRANCISCO, JOHN JESLY ALCORIZA
    2755 FRANCISCO, MAY ANNE IBAÑEZ
    2756 FRANCISCO, PAMELA GRACE ARIÑEZ
    2757 FRANCISCO, RESIL MAY LANDIZA
    2758 FRANCISCO, SHERYL ANN ROSE SAMSON
    2759 FRANCISQUITE, MARY GRACE FADERUGAO
    2760 FRANCO, CHRISTINE BLANQUERA
    2761 FRANCO, CRISTINE DEMAPANAG
    2762 FRESNILLO, CHARIE LOU HIJOSA
    2763 FRIAS, MAYANNE PIDLAOAN
    2764 FROFUNGA, MERRY MAY MARJORIE FUNTE
    2765 FUEGO, MARIANIE ENOSLAY
    2766 FUENTES, APRIL JEAN ALFANTE
    2767 FUENTES, BAMBIE ALBURO
    2768 FUENTES, GIRLIE JOYCE LOPEZ
    2769 FUENTES, JOY KATIPAY
    2770 FUENTES, YURI-BENAZIR DEL ROSARIO
    2771 FUERTES, JILL GUNGOB
    2772 FULGUERINAS, JEAN DUHAYLONSOD
    2773 FULLIDO, ELMA AYCO
    2774 FULLIDO, MA CONCESA LAYDA
    2775 FUNDADOR, FAITH CARACA
    2776 FUNDAL, RONAMAY AGRODA
    2777 FUNELAS, AL CRIS NEPALES
    2778 FURIGAY, FELIROSE FRANCISCO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Due to pandemic, oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees will be done virtual or online. The online oathtaking application system (e-oath) can be accessed at Licensure Examination and Registration Information System (LERIS).

    UPDATES

    C-F Passers Secondary: March 2022 LET Result

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments


    Other Stories



    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad