TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    G-N Passers: September 2021 LET Results Secondary

    MANILA, Philippines — LET RESULTS. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the complete results of licensure exam for teachers (LET) or teachers board exam conducted on September 26, 2021 in several test centers nationwide.

    As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

    PRC named those who successfully hurdled the secondary level LET. Takers may view on this page the alphabetical list of passers with G to N Surname.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2021 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    G-N Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021

    4350 GABA, MAILA ESTOCADO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 89 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 GABALES, KEITH BINAYAO
    4352 GABANAN, MERIAM LILANG
    4353 GABASA, IRENE GAYEM
    4354 GABASAN, ELLA GARPERIO
    4355 GABATINO, REBECCA PICOC
    4356 GABATO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE MORADO
    4357 GABAYERON, RENCY SERRANO
    4358 GABELO, MELJOHN GAUFO
    4359 GABI, JHIEVE DIWATA
    4360 GABIAZON, JEAN CONTILLO
    4361 GABILO, ANGELA MAE ANDILLO
    4362 GABIN, JOSHUA JUMIG
    4363 GABIONZA, BEVERLY
    4364 GABITAN, VINCENT ESBER
    4365 GABITO, CECIL ADRIAN DOCTOR
    4366 GABO, JESRAEL DIVINAGRACIA
    4367 GABON, AMADOR JR CASITAS
    4368 GABRIEL, JOHN GONZALES
    4369 GABRONINO, JULIANA MARIE VIVARES
    4370 GABUAT, MADLYNNE CAYNE AFAN
    4371 GABURNO, CAMILLE SALDON
    4372 GABUTAN, MARY JEAN BARICUATRO
    4373 GABUTERO, ROSINFYL
    4374 GACA, REA MARIE RAMOS
    4375 GACAL, LIEZEL MAY DELA CRUZ
    4376 GACIS, JOSEPHUS GATACELO
    4377 GACOSCOS, JONALYN SUNGA
    4378 GACOT, BEBERLYN HALILI
    4379 GACULA, ALEXANDER PERONA
    4380 GADDI, BELLA BALALA
    4381 GADINGAN, CRISHA MAE REBUSTILLO
    4382 GADNANAN, GRACE HELEN DOMANICO
    4383 GADON, JAYSON DIMAALA
    4384 GADON, RENIER FERMANES
    4385 GADUENA, SHANNIFER ANNE VERANO
    4386 GAERLAN, JHAMAINE CANDELARIA
    4387 GAGUI, ERVIE MALIT
    4388 GAJANA, PIO JR CORNICO
    4389 GALABAY, JOSEPH AGUSTIN
    4390 GALABIN, NEIL BRYAN GARCIA
    4391 GALACE, GERARDINE CABADING
    4392 GALAMGAM, MARY GRACE BAYQUEN
    4393 GALANG, GINGER JOY TABILISMA
    4394 GALANG, ISRAH KIM LOPEZ
    4395 GALANG, JOEL JR MANANGAN
    4396 GALANG, JOVELYN ORQUERO
    4397 GALANG, MARY ROSE LUCAS
    4398 GALANG, MONETTE LAQUI
    4399 GALANG, NIKITA MAÑO
    4400 GALANG, RUEL MANANSALA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 90 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 GALANGO, FLORENCE TAPO
    4402 GALANGUE, MARY JOY BADAJOS
    4403 GALANIDO, MARY MONICA CADORNA
    4404 GALANO, EDUARDO JR SABUNGAN
    4405 GALANO, ELIZER
    4406 GALANTA, MARY ANN TERO
    4407 GALANTO, MONALISA GALDONES
    4408 GALAPIN, JENELLE RANARIO
    4409 GALAROZA, JESSA ESTILLERO
    4410 GALAS, REMELYN YACON
    4411 GALDO, KEVIN LUGMAY
    4412 GALECIA, APPLE JANE LANDAYAO
    4413 GALECIO, RHEA GENTILES
    4414 GALENDEZ, MEL JANE PAUSAL
    4415 GALERO, ROSELYN GARCIA
    4416 GALESTE, RIZZA ANDAYA
    4417 GALGALA, JAY ANN BANNAWI
    4418 GALICIA, PETER RALPH BALEÑA
    4419 GALIN, SARAH JANE SOGUILON
    4420 GALINATO, KRISTINE MAE VALDEZ
    4421 GALINDEZ, DEBBIE ROSE DE GUZMAN
    4422 GALINDO, ERLINDO JR PAGARAN
    4423 GALINGAN, ANGELO GALLAMOY
    4424 GALINZOGA, CHARLENE ROBERO
    4425 GALINZOGA, CHRISTIAN IAN ROBERO
    4426 GALINZOGA, CHRISTINE DIANE ROBERO
    4427 GALLANO, JOSIE MAY UBANE
    4428 GALLARDO, EDUARD KENT MARCELO
    4429 GALLARDO, RUFFA MAE ROBIN
    4430 GALLARDO, SUZETTE GAVAN
    4431 GALLATE, MARY SALIPAN
    4432 GALLEGO, ALONA BUENAFLOR
    4433 GALLEGO, JOFE ANN LAOLAO
    4434 GALLEGO, MICHELLE KIM BUNGALSO
    4435 GALLEGOS, PHILLINE PEREZ
    4436 GALLEJOS, MARLO CALAY
    4437 GALLEPOSO, GENESSA UGDAMINA
    4438 GALLETO, KATCHRY EVAN FLORENDO
    4439 GALLETO, TRICIA ANN DE LA TORRE
    4440 GALLO, FEONAMINE GLADYS RADIN
    4441 GALLO, GERONA MARA
    4442 GALLO, MARK ALFON CUATON
    4443 GALLOS, JENNILYN SALIBIO
    4444 GALO, JANDILYN ABINGOSA
    4445 GALOLO, ARSENIO JR CULBENGAN
    4446 GALOLO, MARIDEL SALADO
    4447 GALON, JOY RODAS
    4448 GALON, SYVEL GALAPIN
    4449 GALONO, ELIE ROSE MERCADO
    4450 GALOPO, MORI ESTUARIA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 91 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 GALUS, MARY MARGIE VILLANUEVA
    4452 GALUTERA, OLIMAR SORIANO
    4453 GALVAN, NORCELITO SABILAO
    4454 GALVEZ, ALMAR CAMACHO
    4455 GALVEZ, MAICA ABIGAIL BAAY
    4456 GAMALO, JONALYN VALMORES
    4457 GAMAO, MARIA CONCEPCION MIBULOS
    4458 GAMASE, JOHN CARL CAPULONG
    4459 GAMBE, MELVIN CABELLON
    4460 GAMBOA, ANN CARMEL HORTELANO
    4461 GAMBOA, CHRISTIAN CENDANA
    4462 GAMBOA, PATRICK KIENER
    4463 GAMET, REJOYCE KAYE PUNTIL
    4464 GAMIAO, HELENA VICTORIA PUCAN
    4465 GAMIT, KRISTINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
    4466 GAMMAD, HIDIELYN RAMOS
    4467 GAMOR, JAMALIYA LAMPING
    4468 GAMORANAO, JAMILA MINAURAY
    4469 GAMPONG, BANESA SAMPULNA
    4470 GAMRA, RANIA LOMONDOT
    4471 GANANCIAL, SHAIRA LIBRE
    4472 GANASE, VERNALONA BASCO
    4473 GANDALON, MICO GANATON
    4474 GANDAROSA, NOR-AMELLEN DIMATE
    4475 GANDEZA, RICOH MILLER JR COLLADO
    4476 GANDOL, ARLENE ASIS
    4477 GANGANI, MERCY GRACE PASCUAL
    4478 GANGGANGAN, ENOCH AMMADANG
    4479 GANGGANGAN, JARRY DELFIN TONGDO
    4480 GANI, MAUREEN DICION
    4481 GANI, SITTIE MERIAM JENNIFER USMAN
    4482 GANIO, MARK KEVIN RIVERA
    4483 GANIOLA, PHOBE KATE TAN
    4484 GANNABAN, JENNY ANN GAFFUD
    4485 GANNABAN, MARK JEROME DELA CRUZ
    4486 GANON, SONNY JR IGNACIO
    4487 GANORA, MARJORIE JUNIO
    4488 GANZA, JOENYGEN LIM
    4489 GANZO, VIVIAN AMPOLOQUIO
    4490 GAOAT, RAEM MADRIAGA
    4491 GAONA, KENNETH JOY VALEROS
    4492 GAPALAN, JOHAIRA REGARO
    4493 GAPAYAN, MELODY CORPUZ
    4494 GAPE, LUCILDA DE LA ISLA
    4495 GAPUSAN, CHERRYBETH VERGARA
    4496 GAPUSAN, MYLENE CRISTOBAL
    4497 GARABEL, ABEGAIL DOROGA
    4498 GARAIS, KEVIN VIERNES
    4499 GARAY, MARY JOY SUMAYLO
    4500 GARBAN, DIANA ROSE SILAT

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 92 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 GARBIN, MICHELLE ANN TERBIO
    4502 GARBIN, NORBIN FLORES
    4503 GARBO, RODELYN DE VERA
    4504 GARCE, MARIA BAYUBAY
    4505 GARCIA, ARLENE MENDOZA
    4506 GARCIA, ARMANDO DE GUZMAN
    4507 GARCIA, CARLOS PETALIO
    4508 GARCIA, CESSIE REVIL
    4509 GARCIA, DAVID USON
    4510 GARCIA, EDRIAN DE LARA
    4511 GARCIA, GLENN LAGMAY
    4512 GARCIA, GRAZEL PASCUA
    4513 GARCIA, HAZEL FATE PETALCORIN
    4514 GARCIA, JUVY
    4515 GARCIA, KAREN CLORES
    4516 GARCIA, KATHERINE VILUAN
    4517 GARCIA, KIMBERLY ENCIO
    4518 GARCIA, KRISHNA MAE BAUTISTA
    4519 GARCIA, MAICA BALDONADO
    4520 GARCIA, MARILOU MONTEMAYOR
    4521 GARCIA, MARY JENNIFER GUARA
    4522 GARCIA, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
    4523 GARCIA, MELVIC JEAN NALLOS
    4524 GARCIA, RAYMOND RAMIREZ
    4525 GARCIA, RAZELLE BALINTAG
    4526 GARCIA, RICHARD REYES
    4527 GARCIA, RICHELLE CULILAP
    4528 GARCIA, ROMALYN MAMABA
    4529 GARCIA, SALVADOR JR GAMAZON
    4530 GARCIA, SHEENA MAE STEPHANIE CANDIDO
    4531 GARCIA, VAUGHN JEDRY PALOR
    4532 GARCIA, VEA CHARLOTTE BALBAS
    4533 GARCISO, ERLINDA AGUILAR
    4534 GARDON, JAYSON RAZO
    4535 GARDOSE, KAREN MALLORCA
    4536 GARDUQUE, MICHAEL JOHN DULAY
    4537 GARGA, ACE ROBIN MARK GADONG
    4538 GARGULLO, JENNIFER MANZANO
    4539 GARIBAY, FLOREEN FETIZANAN
    4540 GARINGO, APPLE GRACE CARBONEL
    4541 GARRATA, JERECO MONTILLA
    4542 GARRIDO, CHRISTIAN GATON
    4543 GARRIDO, IRENE SORIMA
    4544 GARRINO, CHRISTINE JOY GASMEN
    4545 GARROTE, JENELYN BELLODO
    4546 GARROTE, REISNER ALBERT ESTOPIN
    4547 GARZON, ANDREA DELFIN
    4548 GARZON, MA LOURDES PRESBITERO
    4549 GASAPO, CARESSA JOYCE ACEDRE
    4550 GASCON, JOVITO CAINGLET

    TheSummitExpress.com
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 93 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 GASCON, ZYRA DENISE CAYANONG
    4552 GASIC, DENISSE LIEBLING SATUR
    4553 GASPADO, GARRY ANDRES
    4554 GASPAR, ANALYN QUILANG
    4555 GASPAR, CRISTINA FAYE PALCONG
    4556 GASPAR, JAY MARK BALGOS
    4557 GATCHALIAN, DIANE DEL ROSARIO
    4558 GATCHALIAN, JONATHAN FERRER
    4559 GATCHALIAN, MENCHIE GABUA
    4560 GATCHALIAN, RONABETH GUNABAN
    4561 GATDULA, EMIE ROSE ATIENZA
    4562 GATDULA, LHANS CURLIE MARISTELA
    4563 GATOC, AIRA MAE DE LARA
    4564 GATON, MARK JOHN MARCELINO
    4565 GAUDEL, JESSA PEDREGOSA
    4566 GAUDIA, RHOSEBE JOY RASAY
    4567 GAURANO, CATHERINE GABRINO
    4568 GAVIOLA, ANGEL PANER
    4569 GAVIOLA, JOANNE PAULINE MADREDIJO
    4570 GAVIOLA, JOCELYN LOBO
    4571 GAVIOLA, JOSEPH CORTEZ
    4572 GAVIOLA, KIMBERLY DOMINIC CAPICIO
    4573 GAVIS, KENT MARLO AVENIDO
    4574 GAWAT, MARIA TERESA DAUAG
    4575 GAYAS, ANNA JANE ADONA
    4576 GAYAS, ROXAN ENGLIS
    4577 GAYLOA, CRISTINA COYAM
    4578 GAYOMALI, ARNIE BATULAN
    4579 GAYONOCHE, RUTH LEAH PEDERE
    4580 GAÑAS, LOVELY NOVELOZO
    4581 GEFES, JOSEPHINE HORVIDALLA
    4582 GEGAJO, JENNIFER HACUTINA
    4583 GEGANTE, CLARISSE LASCANO
    4584 GELA, CRIS GATOC
    4585 GELACIO, ELEANOR DELA CRUZ
    4586 GELAGA, RITCHEL SATORRE
    4587 GELICAME, JECEL RAMIREZ
    4588 GELVA, STELLA AILENE PANAGSAGON
    4589 GEMARINO, JHON BERT BATISLAONG
    4590 GEMENIANO, HAZEL
    4591 GENCIANEO, HANNAH GRACE AGACER
    4592 GENCIANOS, JESSEBEL INOT
    4593 GENGOYON, GLENNDIEL GURREA
    4594 GENOGUIN, CARMINA
    4595 GENON, JEMUEL DARAGOSA
    4596 GEONANGA, CONNIE OCANA
    4597 GEPANAGA, SAM JOHN FREJOLES
    4598 GERANGCO, GEOFFRY ONG
    4599 GERAO, REYMUND JOHN FELECIERTA
    4600 GERARDO, ELJUN CASTRO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 94 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 GERAY, GIZEL
    4602 GERBESE, SHIELA GRACE REMULTA
    4603 GERELLANA, ROBERTO PACANTARA
    4604 GEREZ, GLAIZA DE VEYRA
    4605 GERILLA, JOHN DRANREB CINCO
    4606 GERLABAN, ARVIN SABADO
    4607 GERMONO, MARY APPLE LEGASPI
    4608 GEROCHI, JEFTE MALLARI
    4609 GERODICO, STEPHANIE QUEEN FLORIDA
    4610 GERON, MELIZZA ANN DALANGIN
    4611 GERONA, JOMAR GALINO
    4612 GERONA, JULIE VENN VILLANIA
    4613 GERONIMO, DONNAH IVAN BANAC
    4614 GEROY, JONH PAULO AGUSTIN
    4615 GEROY, MA DOLCI PAULINO
    4616 GERVACIO, JEAN MARIEL TANGALIN
    4617 GERVERO, ANA MAE HINOLAN
    4618 GESTAT, KHEYSZA BHEBS LO-ON
    4619 GESTIADA, AIZA GOJAR
    4620 GESULGA, IRENE DEIPARINE
    4621 GESULGON, JIREH-MAY CAMPILLANOS
    4622 GETIGAN, GINALYN CAADLAWON
    4623 GEVERO, DARRYL JEAN BACLAS
    4624 GIAN, MIRRIAM PEÑAS
    4625 GIANAN, JOHN MANOGUID
    4626 GIANGAN, MIA FARRAH CATALUÑA
    4627 GICALE, ALLEANDER KATE LARGO
    4628 GIDAYAWAN, GERALME LASTIMOSA
    4629 GIDUCOS, JUNALYN DESABILLE
    4630 GIDUCOS, MARIA LUISA ESCARAN
    4631 GIER, JOYCE ANN
    4632 GIGANTE, RENE JR CASTAÑEDA
    4633 GILBUELA, GILIE VILLACERAN
    4634 GILDORE, LORAVELLE POCOT
    4635 GILE, GODOFREDO II SAN ANDRES
    4636 GILLERA, GERLY DE LA CRUZ
    4637 GILLO, BENZH GASTONES
    4638 GIMARINO, CLAIRE NIÑA CARBONELL
    4639 GIMENA, JOULE MAE BACADON
    4640 GIMENA, LILIBETH MURILLO
    4641 GIMO, VENCINT ANTHONY A
    4642 GIMONGALA, JEREMIAH ARELA
    4643 GIMOTEA, PHILIP GABRIEL GILLEGAO
    4644 GINDAP, DEM MICHAEL MARCOSO
    4645 GINES, CLYDE EVAN
    4646 GINETE, IRENE CHRISTINE DUCAY
    4647 GINO, MANDY ALMOJUELA
    4648 GIO, MARIA ELIALYN DELAPEÑA
    4649 GITALAN, ROMMIEL GODIO
    4650 GLODOVE, MARY JEAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 95 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 GLOMO, GLEMON SIAMEN
    4652 GLORIA, CARLOS MIGUEL SUAREZ
    4653 GLORIOSO, MARIELLA BELARA
    4654 GLORY, ABEGAIL
    4655 GLOVA, JOANN VALENCIANO
    4656 GO, EDZHEL PERALTA
    4657 GO, FRANCIS ALEXA PATALINGHUG
    4658 GO, MARIA CRISTY ORPILLA
    4659 GO, SHANNEN ALEXIA JOYCE UY
    4660 GOBANGCO, MARK LUCIANO
    4661 GOC-ONG, CHERRY SAYON
    4662 GODA, ALMA VIDA CORAZA
    4663 GODALLA, JENNY MAY BACUNAWA
    4664 GODINEZ, MA ANTONETTE AYUBAN
    4665 GOGO, BABY JENE
    4666 GOLANI, JOENIEL PEÑARANDA
    4667 GOLEN, AILEEN VERGARA
    4668 GOLES, CLAIRE ANN TEMPLADO
    4669 GOLOYA, JHANZENT TEJADA
    4670 GOLPIO, CRESTHY MALANA
    4671 GOMBIO, CRISTIAN PAUL ALBERTO
    4672 GOMEZ, ALENA CLAIRE RAMOS
    4673 GOMEZ, ALLYSA ANN PAULA ONG
    4674 GOMEZ, ANGEL DIOLINA NARTATEZ
    4675 GOMEZ, ANGELO TAYAG
    4676 GOMEZ, APRILLE LYRA PAULINO
    4677 GOMEZ, JUDY ANN SORIANO
    4678 GOMEZ, KENNETH FORIO
    4679 GOMEZ, NONA KRISLIN GONZALES
    4680 GOMEZ, REX MAX IBE
    4681 GONA, ASNIDA DAUD
    4682 GONGORA, CHRISTALINE VALDOZ
    4683 GONTINIAS, MANUEL CANTIGA
    4684 GONZAGA, GAY MARIE AZUCENA
    4685 GONZAGA, IMEE CALIXTRO
    4686 GONZAGA, JOENIL TOQUIB
    4687 GONZAGA, MARY JANE ALOVERA
    4688 GONZAGA, NOVIE JEAN TUÑACAO
    4689 GONZAGA, RONEL DAVE ARIOLA
    4690 GONZAGA, ROSALIE LOGRONIO
    4691 GONZAGA, ZEN-ZEN
    4692 GONZALES, CHARIES MONTEZA
    4693 GONZALES, CRISTINA TANIO
    4694 GONZALES, DARYL MARIANITO
    4695 GONZALES, JERIC ACE LUCIANO
    4696 GONZALES, JHOMAR CRISOSTOMO
    4697 GONZALES, JOSHUA YAMBOT
    4698 GONZALES, KAREEN YBAÑEZ
    4699 GONZALES, LOVELY JOY MANSIGIN
    4700 GONZALES, MARITES BAHIAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 96 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 GONZALES, MARY CHRISTINE MAGAS
    4702 GONZALES, MATILDE VISTA
    4703 GONZALES, RACHELLE BLESSIE YVONNE PEDRAGOSA
    4704 GONZALES, RAMON CARMELO III VIRAY
    4705 GONZALES, REA JEAN MEDRIANO
    4706 GONZALES, ROCHELLE VIDAD
    4707 GONZALES, RODEN PAGUNSAN
    4708 GONZALES, ZENAIDA CASTAÑEDA
    4709 GOPENG, BETHANY GAYANA
    4710 GOPENG, WISDOM REEVES TAYABAN
    4711 GOPEZ, KRISTEEN VILLAFUERTE
    4712 GOPEZ, ROBERT GARCIA
    4713 GORANTES, AIMEE JHENE MAGARZO
    4714 GORDO, MICHAEL JOHN ELEGIDO
    4715 GORDOLAN, JORDAN ARDANIEL
    4716 GORDON, DONNAH MAY VELASCO
    4717 GORDOVEZ, KATRINA MAE GHELEN SERNA
    4718 GORGONIA, CLARISSE SERENILLA
    4719 GORGONIO, DONALD ORPILLA
    4720 GORGONIO, JANICE BRIGOLE
    4721 GORNEZ, VINA BEHOC
    4722 GOROSPE, CHRISTINE JOY PEÑA
    4723 GOROSPE, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
    4724 GOROSPE, MARICRIS HAZEL LASCO
    4725 GOROSPE, RHYLET MANGUERA
    4726 GORPIDO, CRISPIN NEBRAO
    4727 GORRERO, JHON ISRAEL GLIMADA
    4728 GORRO, GINA BALABA
    4729 GOTIDOC, JONATHAN JR DIZON
    4730 GOUPIO, RICHARD GUDOY
    4731 GOYENA, JOMARIE KIELA ARINGO
    4732 GOYENA, MARY CRIS DAEN
    4733 GRACIADAS, JANETH FAMARANGCO
    4734 GRAGASIN, ABEGAY PEÑANO
    4735 GRAGASIN, HONNIE LYN VALETE
    4736 GRANADA, MELLOWLYN AGAS
    4737 GRANDE, XYRAH JANE PANZA
    4738 GRAPEZA, LOLITA GREGORIO
    4739 GRAVA, LOIDA MABATO
    4740 GRAVILLO, ANGELICA MEJARES
    4741 GREFALDA, APRIL JOY BUISING
    4742 GREGORE, JOVIE LOTILLA
    4743 GREGORIO, DARLYN GRACE ROSARIO
    4744 GREGORIO, KRIZSIA KIM SANTILLAN
    4745 GREGORIO, MARK JOSEPH GABITAN
    4746 GREGORIO, REMELITO RAMOS
    4747 GRINDLE, MA LILIA JULITA PEDELLUME
    4748 GROSPE, GERALD DELOS SANTOS
    4749 GRUESO, ANTHONY REY EREVE
    4750 GRUESO, CLAIRE ZACEL DOMINGUEZ

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 97 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 GRUPO, JADE AMONHAY
    4752 GUADALQUIVER, RHIZL DIANNE BETACHE
    4753 GUAKI, CLINTON COSTIAN
    4754 GUALEN, RODEL HEMAL
    4755 GUALIN, PIA ALISSANDRA BUNDAL
    4756 GUANZON, AIREZ JOY DIANSAY
    4757 GUANZON, ALYSSA MIGUEL
    4758 GUARDAMANO, ROMMELYN BAYLON
    4759 GUARIN, JUDY CHIARA MARIA GONZALES
    4760 GUARINO, DARYL BABAN
    4761 GUBATON, MYLEN BANGCAYA
    4762 GUDIA, RAMIEL BONIO
    4763 GUEMO, MA NIKKA ENALPE
    4764 GUERIBA, CHARIE MAE MONASTERIAL
    4765 GUERRA, ROY ROA
    4766 GUERRERO, AIRA BALONG
    4767 GUERRERO, DOROTHY HOPE GO
    4768 GUERRERO, IMEE PEDROSO
    4769 GUERRERO, JHOANNA MOLINA
    4770 GUERRERO, JOHN JOSE ACERES
    4771 GUERRERO, RONALYN ROBERTO
    4772 GUERRERO, WILSON JR DONATO
    4773 GUERZO, RASCHEL CABANATAN
    4774 GUEVARA, ELENA TURINGAN
    4775 GUEVARRA, CATHERINE TAN
    4776 GUEVARRA, ELLAINE JAYN LANDAGAN
    4777 GUEVARRA, LANIE PALINO
    4778 GUEVARRA, LESLIEANNE CLAIRE GALVAN
    4779 GUEVARRA, MARIE CIELO PANGAN
    4780 GUEVARRA, MICHELLE CAPUZ
    4781 GUIAM, EIRIKA JOY LINTAG
    4782 GUIAMAEL, FAHDA PUTON
    4783 GUIAMAN, ROHANIE SANAN
    4784 GUIANA, SHAREEDA BALABAGAN
    4785 GUIANAN, EARL CARY NIDEA
    4786 GUIANAN, SHEENA MAE RELUYA
    4787 GUIANG, JOCELYN VILLEGAS
    4788 GUIAPAR, RASHMAL TAPAYAN
    4789 GUIBENCAN, ABIGAIL PABULAR
    4790 GUIDO, JIMS ARCHIER JUMAWAN
    4791 GUIEB, ALEXIS NEVO BULACITO
    4792 GUIL-AN, LYNNETTE MUNIQUE IDULSA
    4793 GUILLERMO, EFRELITA
    4794 GUILLERMO, ELICA ALDEA
    4795 GUIMBA, JAY-AR APLAL
    4796 GUINANG, ELLAINE ROSE CAMAHALAN
    4797 GUINSAYAO, SHELLA MAE DAG-UMAN
    4798 GUINSOY, JUDITH COSEING
    4799 GUINTADCAN, ARMINDA
    4800 GUINTO, ARRON CULVER SACDALAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 98 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 GUINTO, BALDH COLUMNA
    4802 GUINTO, KATRINA QUISMUNDO
    4803 GUINTU, MARICRIS YABUT
    4804 GUINYANG, BERNADETH BANTIYAN
    4805 GUIPITACIO, ANABEL PENOLIAD
    4806 GUIRNELA, PRINCESS KAYE APRONG
    4807 GUISADIO, MELISSA CARLON
    4808 GUISIHAN, RHENIELYN ABRIGANA
    4809 GUIÑEZ, NEZIE JANE ASTURIAS
    4810 GULAN, NIKA MAMACLAY
    4811 GULANGAYAN, JEAHNE SHAINE JAGULINO
    4812 GULIAN, ALLEAH CARIÑO
    4813 GULIMAN, QUEENIE JEAN YONSON
    4814 GULLEM, MARY GRACE DIONZON
    4815 GULMATICO, IRISH JOHN DELFIN
    4816 GULO, ELLAH ALIM
    4817 GULOY, UZZIEL ANN VIZCONDE
    4818 GULTIANO, GEMMA GALUPO
    4819 GULTIMO, GEORGE RABASANO
    4820 GUMA, VANESA MAE EDILO
    4821 GUMABAY, ARJAY PAGULAYAN
    4822 GUMABAY, JANE PASICOLAN
    4823 GUMABAY, JOBEL BALABAG
    4824 GUMABON, JHENIÑA JOY DAVID
    4825 GUMACAL, FELLE MAGBAL
    4826 GUMALINGGING, RONABELLE VILLANUEVA
    4827 GUMAMA, ROWAISAH USMAN
    4828 GUMANAB, AUBREY-JOY GARMA
    4829 GUMANGAN, CHARLYN ROSE BUCCAHAN
    4830 GUMANOY, KRISTENE JEAN CLAROS
    4831 GUMAPAC, TED JAY TECHO
    4832 GUMARAN, ROY ROY TULING
    4833 GUMARU, GINNIE RAYVENNE CAMMAYO
    4834 GUMAYAO, ANGELICA DELA TORRE
    4835 GUMBAL, BEN TANDUYONG
    4836 GUMBASON, REGINE BAHALA
    4837 GUMERA, CHAREBEN IBGOS
    4838 GUMIA, EDRENFEL BELTRAN
    4839 GUMIA, EMAY BELTRAN
    4840 GUMIMBA, EMMALYN LABI
    4841 GUMOGDA, LORY GRACE IGNACIO
    4842 GUMPAL, MADELINE GAFFUD
    4843 GUNDAN, JINKY SANTOR
    4844 GUNDRAN, CESAR JR RETONDA
    4845 GURIT, REYNALDO HAMPAC
    4846 GURO, MOHANISA ONTONG
    4847 GURTIZA, CHRISTINE JOY LARON
    4848 GURTIZA, GILLIAN ROSE GAGARIN
    4849 GUSTON, MON ARJAY PALOMARES
    4850 GUTANA, CATHLEEN DELOS SANTOS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 99 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 GUTANA, RADINO SANDOT
    4852 GUTANG, DEMOSTHENES JR MARANGGA
    4853 GUTIERREZ, ALDRIN MAÑALAC
    4854 GUTIERREZ, FLORENCIO AGUILAR
    4855 GUTIERREZ, LENIE VALENCIA
    4856 GUTIERREZ, LEVI LAVARIAS
    4857 GUTIERREZ, MIKHAEL ANGELO CHU
    4858 GUTIERREZ, REGINE GRACE GOPEZ
    4859 GUTIERREZ, ULLA SANTOS
    4860 GUYA, JENIFER CARANGUIAN
    4861 GUZMAN, JEHAN PAGAUITAN
    4862 GUZMAN, JOHN ALFRED HADRAQUE
    4863 GUZMAN, KIT IVAN RUGA
    4864 GUZMAN, NOEMI BONDOC
    4865 H AMER, JOHAIMA ABEDIN
    4866 H MOHAMMAD, JOHANY ABDULHAMID
    4867 H SARIP, MOHAIMA LANTUD
    4868 HABIB, ANISA DIDAAGUN
    4869 HACUTINA, ROSALIE ESCULTURA
    4870 HADJI ALI, ALMAIRA MACATANTO
    4871 HADJI ALI, SITTIE NORHANIFA TANANDATO
    4872 HADJI AMIN, SITTIE AINA SARIP
    4873 HADJI GUIALIL, AMIRAH JASMINE MANGULAMAS
    4874 HADJI NASSIF, AHMAD CASIM
    4875 HADJI OMAR, AZIZA ARIMAN
    4876 HADJINULLA, ABDEL ASHRI JOLONG
    4877 HADJIRASUL, NORHAINI MACARAYA
    4878 HADJIUNOS, RAISAH BARAOCOR
    4879 HADJULANI, FATIMA RAYA LIM
    4880 HAGI, NAOMI ABRAJANO
    4881 HAGONOY, CHRISTINE JOY MESARIO
    4882 HAGOPIT, ANALYN OCSIN
    4883 HAGUNOY, JHON DAVID BASCO
    4884 HAIM, GIFT GUIO-GUIO
    4885 HAJIRON, FATIMAH ASH-SHARHA HAILANI
    4886 HALLIG, JENNY JUSTLY JUNI
    4887 HALNIN, NANCY EREÑO
    4888 HALOG, CATHYRINE FERIAMIL
    4889 HAMAC, MEI ANN YECYEC
    4890 HAMI, RASMIN TIPLAHAN
    4891 HAMID, NURHAIPA NAWALI
    4892 HAMILI, ELMER BADAD
    4893 HAMO, DANEL JOHN RAPIRAP
    4894 HAMOR, DIANA ROSE MENDIZABAL
    4895 HAMSI, RUFAIDA UDDIN
    4896 HANGDAAN, LENIE GAY GUAY
    4897 HAPITAN, MERLINDA YAMUGAN
    4898 HAROCHOC, MA ERIKA FRANCA
    4899 HARON, NOROL WAFFAH ANAO
    4900 HASSAN, AHMED MAHMOUD

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 100 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 HASSAN, JEHADA SAMSULA
    4902 HASSAN, RADDIN USOP
    4903 HATTA, RAJAK USOL
    4904 HAWARI, NADZRINA AHAMADI
    4905 HAYO, DON RAY PEPITO
    4906 HECHANOVA, ANGELOU SAMILLANO
    4907 HECHANOVA, BABY ROSE PAREDES
    4908 HECHANOVA, MYHRVIE ANNE ACEBEDO
    4909 HECITA, ARGIE PINEDA
    4910 HEMPON, RAGINDA MAGUINDANAO
    4911 HENERALA, KIMBERLY ALFECHE
    4912 HEPIGA, NOEL RAYNO
    4913 HERBITO, JEAZEREL BAISAC
    4914 HERICO, JOANA RYAN DE GUZMAN
    4915 HERMANO, IMEE ESPINOZA
    4916 HERMIAS, MALOU NEGRO
    4917 HERMOSO, MARJOY GEGONA
    4918 HERMOSO, VICENTE JR TABARANGAO
    4919 HERNANDEZ, CARLA MARIE GARAN
    4920 HERNANDEZ, JEANETTE COQUIA
    4921 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAYOG
    4922 HERNANDEZ, JUSTIN ESCOTO
    4923 HERNANDEZ, MARIELL DANGANAN
    4924 HERNANDEZ, RACHEL ZAFIRO
    4925 HERNANDEZ, VIVIEN LEIGH MAE TOYADO
    4926 HERNANDO, RALPH JOHN SITOY
    4927 HERNANE, RONA BELLE CUADRA
    4928 HERRERA, MARIA JOAN ALDAY
    4929 HERRERA, MONICA DABBAY
    4930 HERRERA, MONICA DELA CRUZ
    4931 HERRERO, CHRISTIAN CRAME
    4932 HERVANIA, CHARLYN MARABE
    4933 HEYROSA, RANDY HONATO
    4934 HIBA, MENARD CERVANTES
    4935 HIDALGO, ROSALYN MONTEBON
    4936 HIJARA, RONEL ABOLE
    4937 HIKILAN, CHENNY MENDOZA
    4938 HILARIA, CECILLE SMAYER
    4939 HILARIO, CHRISTINE MAE PANES
    4940 HILARIO, CRISZEL JOY CABLAS
    4941 HILARIO, SAIRA GUMINDAN
    4942 HILOT, RONILO EROY
    4943 HILVANO, BENIGNO JR PIMENTEL
    4944 HIMAYA, NOEMIE DAVIN
    4945 HIMBING, EDMAR REY PALOMO
    4946 HIMBING, GILLI ESCARE
    4947 HINAGDANAN, RHONELL GERONA
    4948 HINAMPAS, ANABELLE BENDOY
    4949 HINAMPAS, PINKY JONAH RIVAS
    4950 HINAYON, AMIE DELA CRUZ

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 101 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 HINGGO, MYRA ESPINA
    4952 HINLONG, JACQUILYN BERNIDO
    4953 HINOJOSA, DEXTER MORANTE
    4954 HIOCA, SUNDAE CASIÑO
    4955 HIPOLITO, JHERVIE SANSON
    4956 HIPOLITO, JONNA MAY VILLEGAS
    4957 HIPOLITO, MONA FAYE BUGAOAN
    4958 HIPONIA, JANE FRANCIS TIEMPO
    4959 HIRAI, OFELIA MANALO
    4960 HITA, LAN ATHELLA OLI
    4961 HITGANO, GINA LAHAYLAHAY
    4962 HIYOCA, WILLA MAE MALUYA
    4963 HOLARES, BRENDA RELLONA
    4964 HOLGADO, KATHLEEN VITTO
    4965 HOLGANZA, ZORA MANERA
    4966 HOLOYOHOY, MYRNA MURING
    4967 HOLOYOHOY, RINA MABUTE
    4968 HOMAMOY, JULIE MAE LANUTAN
    4969 HONA, ALVIN GIBA
    4970 HONDRADA, LEGYL FERNANDO
    4971 HONORARIO, DIO PAULO SALUCOP
    4972 HONORIDEZ, MARRY DONABEL RODIMO
    4973 HORA, JINKY MATUSALEM
    4974 HORCA, JEANNETH GUIRINDOLA
    4975 HORCA, JOHN LYNNON SANGCAJO
    4976 HORCA, JOY CHIQUILLO
    4977 HOY, JOHN JOSEPH OSORIO
    4978 HUBAHIB, NYMPHA NEGRIDO
    4979 HUBERO, OMAR KEVIN
    4980 HUBILLA, MARIA CHONA ROSALEJOS
    4981 HUBO, EDZIEL PERLAS
    4982 HUCDONG, JULIE ANN LIMPAG
    4983 HUFALAR, MARNELLIE VISTE
    4984 HUGO, HELDA DADOR
    4985 HUGO, JENELYN ESPINA
    4986 HUGO, MARGARITO JR SATURINAS
    4987 HUISO, ZEA MAE BAUTISTA
    4988 HULAGNO, SWEETCHELLE NAZARA
    4989 HULIGANGA, ARYM ABUAN
    4990 HUMAO-AS, SHERY ANNE GALANG
    4991 HUSSAM, RADZHATA AMILHUSIN
    4992 HUYO-A, BRIXY PEPITO
    4993 HYNSON, JORJIE MAE ESPINO
    4994 IB-IB, MARY GRACE IBAY
    4995 IBAD, BAI MALIEHA CANA
    4996 IBARDO, CHRISTINE JOY MARMOL
    4997 IBAY, ARCHIE YUMUL
    4998 IBAÑEZ, MARICEL KILAT
    4999 IBAÑEZ, NESTOR JR BAYONA
    5000 IBBA, ABDURAJAK AROLAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 102 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 IBEA, EDMALYN FAITH DOMINGO
    5002 IBO, ALLAN JR ORANTE
    5003 IBRAHIM, ASHRAPH DAUD
    5004 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD REHDUAN DUNDAIN
    5005 IBRAHIM, NAYLAH LANTONG
    5006 IBRAHIM, NORKHAYAM ALONGAN
    5007 IBUYAT, ANGELA REYES
    5008 ICOY, HYACINTH ROSE MANGUILIMOTAN
    5009 ICOY, LOVENIA MARIE ESCOPETE
    5010 IDANO, VANCE JHONDELLE MALPAS
    5011 IDJIRANI, MAUREEN JUMDAIL
    5012 IDOS, JOHN JOSEPH MACANLALAY
    5013 IGGO, SAHURA YAHCOB
    5014 IGLESIA, AILEEN BUBUD
    5015 IGLESIA, LYRA MONETT LABAYOG
    5016 IGLORIA, NIKKA JANE NAYVE
    5017 IGNACIO, CHEMMY RELADO
    5018 IGNACIO, FRANCES JEWEL ALANGILAN
    5019 IGONG, MA CHRISTINA ANUM
    5020 IGOT, ELVIE PANGATUNGAN
    5021 IGOY, JOHN REMAR ARCILLA
    5022 IGUID, JOSEPH MARRERO
    5023 IGUIRON, JECELYN PACHECO
    5024 IJIRANI, MA JOYCE SERRANO
    5025 IKLAMO, NORIEN JAMALUL
    5026 ILAGAN, ALBERT EVANGELISTA
    5027 ILAGAN, CYRINE
    5028 ILALIM, RHEA IBAÑEZ
    5029 ILAO, ALVIN LASTIMOSA
    5030 ILDEFONSO, MIRIAM ALABASO
    5031 ILDEFONSO, ROMMEL ANTHONY DULDULAO
    5032 ILIGAN, LAURENCE KRIS JANOLINO
    5033 ILLORIN, CHIQUE KYLE
    5034 ILLUSTRISIMO, NIKKA SUAN
    5035 ILO, GRAZEL ROSE SILA
    5036 ILUSTRISIMO, LARRYLEN GIDUCOS
    5037 IMBAT, MARK BENSON SIMON
    5038 IMPAS, JHUDY ANNE GIMENEZ
    5039 IMPERIAL, IVY JOY REYES
    5040 IMPERIAL, MITCHELL ZACHARY CALLO
    5041 INDAC, ARCH JEAN TUAZON
    5042 INDAMMOG, ARLENE PAGUTALAN
    5043 INDAYA, BLESIE BONAOBRA
    5044 INDING, CRISTINE BAYER
    5045 INDO, DAISERIE ER EULOGIO
    5046 INDONG, DANILYN RICO
    5047 INDUCTIVO, SAMBER BUSTAMANTE
    5048 INES, AARON BRIONES
    5049 INFANTADO, JULIE ANN ALAP-AP
    5050 INFANTE, DIANA ROSE GONZALES

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 103 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 INFANTE, EDRALYN PUTONG
    5052 INFANTE, EUCLID FERRER
    5053 INFANTE, GHEA BERTOS
    5054 INFANTE, JAMAICA JAMILLE CATEMBUNG
    5055 INFANTE, KENT IAN ALCAZAREN
    5056 INFANTE, WILMAR CERBITO
    5057 INFIESTO, MELITH LACRO
    5058 INFORNON, WILSON JR PLACER
    5059 ING-INGA, ISABEL WANAWAN
    5060 INGALLA, RONNEL LLANTOS
    5061 INIEGO, MELDEE JOHN CUAROM
    5062 INMENZO, REYNALDO JR GALLINERA
    5063 INOC, ROSIEL AYUNAN
    5064 INOCENCIO, PENNY LEN PELOBELLO
    5065 INOCIAN, AIZA DIACOMA
    5066 INOJALES, CECEL MOLAS
    5067 INOJALES, JANICE ASA
    5068 INOPIA, SHIELA MAE BADILLOS
    5069 INOSANTE, JOAN UMPACAN
    5070 INSO, GLYDEL MORION
    5071 INSOG, NOVA TANGKISAN
    5072 INTERINO, MYRA ELIAS
    5073 INTING, JAMAICA
    5074 INTING, JEAN CANDICE MIAPE
    5075 INTONG, ANN MARIE BULLECER
    5076 INTONG, CRISTINA BARULO
    5077 INTONG, FAITH MENDOZA
    5078 INVENTO, MARY JOY ANIME
    5079 IPON, NORULLAJI MABANG
    5080 IQUIN, JOHN WILTER HERMOSURA
    5081 IRAHAM, NORSIBA HAMPAC
    5082 IRENE, MA MAE PLACIENTE
    5083 IROG-IROG, ALGIE OPEÑA
    5084 IRON, AJURDAN LADJA
    5085 ISABELO, DECEMAE UMINGA
    5086 ISAGA, DIVINE GRACE CADAY
    5087 ISAH, IHSAN MACABANTOG
    5088 ISALES, CINDY MAY IBAÑEZ
    5089 ISIC, FRETSY DAWN AMLANE
    5090 ISIDORO, MARLEN SANTELICES
    5091 ISIDRO, ANGELO ABELIDA
    5092 ISIP, LEXDIE MENESES
    5093 ISMAEL, BASMA HARON
    5094 ISON, IRENE CABALLA
    5095 ISONG, LOURY MAE JABILE
    5096 ITALIA, IMEE MARIZ
    5097 IWAG, CRISTINE JOY TALOLA
    5098 IWAY, CLARK IAN BACALLA
    5099 JABAGUE, SHERLYN REGINO
    5100 JABIEN, GRACE LLANO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 104 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 JABONETE, BELEN DELMONTE
    5102 JABONGAN, APRIL JOY ASUNCION
    5103 JABOYA, JOLIPHINE LLANO
    5104 JACABAN, ANGELICA SUBIDO
    5105 JACER, JASMINE ANN DEL ROSARIO
    5106 JACINTO, CARISEL CAISO
    5107 JACINTO, MAUREEN MAYO
    5108 JACINTO, MILDRED BANGAYAN
    5109 JACINTO, PRINCE MACARAEG
    5110 JACOB, AL RAFAEL ALAURIN
    5111 JACOB, ARVIN KENT SY
    5112 JACOB, ERICKSON OBANDO
    5113 JACOBA, CORY RAMOS
    5114 JACOBE, ROSELLE LICAY
    5115 JACOBO, JULEE FRANCISCO
    5116 JADRAQUE, JAMES MALBAS
    5117 JADUCANA, DAN IAN NIÑO BARON
    5118 JAEN, ROWENA ABELA
    5119 JAENA, JACKILYN BRIONES
    5120 JAGOLINO, JOHN LERRY AMUALLA
    5121 JAGUS, VINA FUSINGAN
    5122 JAHAM, JESEBEL FERNANDEZ
    5123 JAICTIN, CRISLY MAY GONOY
    5124 JAINAL, RYAN ALI
    5125 JAINGUE, AIVY YANGAO
    5126 JALADIL, FARHA SALI
    5127 JALANDONI, BARBARA STEPHANNY HEMOROZ
    5128 JALANDONI, JOEFOE REY LAJO
    5129 JALANDONI, JORTUNI LAJO
    5130 JALANDOON, PACITA VIEN PORIO
    5131 JALANI, PHYLLICIA FATIMA ASKALI
    5132 JALAPIT, NIKKE JOY TAG-AT
    5133 JALBUENA, MYRLEE JUMILLE LAFUENTE
    5134 JALBUENA, WHILMOR LAFUENTE
    5135 JALIL, SETTE ASHA RODEMIO
    5136 JALIPA, LAIZA MARIE SAJO
    5137 JAMALI, AISHA JALALUDDIN
    5138 JAMALI, JOSEPHINE DELOS REYES
    5139 JAMANDRON, ANDREA GALIDO
    5140 JAMAROLIN, IRISH JANE RENDOQUE
    5141 JAMBALOS, AIRENE ESPELETA
    5142 JAMBANGAN, JERRIE MAY BALAGAT
    5143 JAMERO, JASMIN JABONITE
    5144 JAMERO, ROCELA SANCHEZ
    5145 JAMIL, JENNY VEB QUIÑO
    5146 JAMIL, SWEETZYL PEBUTH DARIUS
    5147 JAMILI, JEBRAEL BALADHAY
    5148 JAMILO, IMMA CORRINE AYOC
    5149 JAMITO, VANESSA ADANIEL
    5150 JAMOLA, PRECIOUS MAE HILADO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 105 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 JAMON, MA CRISTINA RECTO
    5152 JAMONER, JODALYN
    5153 JAMOYOT, RICCA GUERRERO
    5154 JANARIO, JANE RAQUEL
    5155 JANDA, MA MONIKKA FERNANDEZ
    5156 JANDAYAN, CHRISTIAN GREG DORONILA
    5157 JANDAYAN, VIOLA MAY ALCALA
    5158 JANDOG, MYRLL PRINCESS VILLAFLORES
    5159 JANO, NOVE JOY TUVILLARA
    5160 JANO, SENEN MORADA
    5161 JAO, AIZEL DERI
    5162 JAO, ORLY NONA MECATE
    5163 JAO, PAULO EMILIUS ROY HILOTIN
    5164 JAPAL, MAY-MAY ORBITA
    5165 JAPAR, SAHLA BANOCAG
    5166 JAPPALUL, ISMAEL NASALA
    5167 JARABE, RYAN LASCOTA
    5168 JARANILLA, ANA MONICA BAROT
    5169 JARANILLA, MAGIELYN FLORES
    5170 JARANILLA, NESTY LANUZA
    5171 JARANILLA, PAUL HUDSON ACHA
    5172 JARDEN, JOVELYN BORBON
    5173 JARDIEL, RHOMARK DE GUZMAN
    5174 JARDIN, JASON ORLAIN
    5175 JARITO, KYLA YAMSON
    5176 JAROGON, MARGIE BASIERTO
    5177 JASARENO, MELODY LABAYO
    5178 JATICO, JHEANA MAE ESTOSATA
    5179 JATULAN, JOYCEE SENOBIO
    5180 JAUCULAN, WELLAH ROSE BUENO
    5181 JAUD, ROSALYN JAVELLANA
    5182 JAUHARI, ZAM-ON JAIMAN
    5183 JAVANA, BERNADETH MARIVELES
    5184 JAVANA, FE ERONICO
    5185 JAVAR, SHEKINAH GRACE GUILARAN
    5186 JAVIER, ABIGAIL GANDEZA
    5187 JAVIER, ANGELY CAIS
    5188 JAVIER, CHET MATAGANAS
    5189 JAVIER, GIL DINULAN
    5190 JAVIER, JEANY ARSAGA
    5191 JAVIER, JESSALYN VILLAGOMEZ
    5192 JAVIER, JOHN LESTER ESPIRITU
    5193 JAVIER, LOVE MAE PANGANIBAN
    5194 JAVIER, MANILYN MANCAO
    5195 JAVIER, MERRY JAY TIIN
    5196 JAVIER, MIRIAM GARA
    5197 JAVIER, SHELA MAE DE GUZMAN
    5198 JAWWAD PANDAO, AYESHA CABUGATAN
    5199 JAYA, CHARMAINE JANE MARIBAO
    5200 JAYME, HECILLE SAGUNLAY

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 106 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 JAYOMA, SHARLYN OMPOD
    5202 JAZMIN, ROMULO JR UY
    5203 JEBULAN, LEAN LUZ LEVANTINO
    5204 JERESANO, JOSE JR BEHIL
    5205 JEREZ, ROSEL BARROCA
    5206 JESALVA, ELAIZA LANE BELTRAN
    5207 JIMENEZ, ARIEL GUINTO
    5208 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MANGUERRA
    5209 JIMENEZ, JACQUELINE ESPINOCILLA
    5210 JIMENEZ, JEANY CLEMEÑA
    5211 JIMENEZ, JOHN SIEGFRID ESTRELLA
    5212 JIMENEZ, MYKA GLOR
    5213 JIMENEZ, VINCENT HOPE AGUINALDO
    5214 JIMLANO, FAISA BAIRULLA
    5215 JISON, MATT RICHARD AWACAY
    5216 JOAQUIN, JERRY JR MACALE
    5217 JOAQUIN, JOANN SALANDINO
    5218 JOBLE, JAYVEE
    5219 JOLONGBAYAN, REX BARREDO
    5220 JOR, IREKA FAYE BANGIBAN
    5221 JORDAN, CHIQUI CRUZ
    5222 JORDAN, CRIS RIVERA
    5223 JORE, JAYVEE JACOBO
    5224 JORMIGOS, MYRA LOBERIZA
    5225 JOROMAT, JEFFERSON CORPUZ
    5226 JOROMAT, RHEA MAE ROILES
    5227 JOSE, DARWIN JOE BUCA
    5228 JOSE, PHILIP ANTHONY ANGELES
    5229 JOSOL, AMOR YBAÑEZ
    5230 JOSOL, JAY MARIE MACARAYO
    5231 JOSOL, TINY ARRACHELLE AVILA
    5232 JOSON, FREDERICK JR VILLAFUERTE
    5233 JOSUE, REY JEAN PARCERO
    5234 JOTAMARES, JASON SEÑAR
    5235 JOTOJOT, LUCELYN YBAÑEZ
    5236 JOVEN, EDGAR ARENAS
    5237 JOVEN, MICA ELLA VERGEL
    5238 JOVENAL, DONITA FONTANILLA
    5239 JOVENES, MICHELLE DINAPO
    5240 JOVITA, SHAIRA MAE FERNANDEZ
    5241 JOYNO, ROGELYN DALUMPINES
    5242 JOYOSA, DIOCELLE GRACE ABALLA
    5243 JUAN, GLADYS MAE BUNAGAN
    5244 JUAN, MIGHTY FAITH ORTEGA
    5245 JUAN, RICHELLE MAE ANN DAQUIOAG
    5246 JUAN, ROSHELLE REBOCA
    5247 JUANICO, KIM BARROZO
    5248 JUANILLO, RALPH JOSHUA CALDERON
    5249 JUANITES, JOSHUA ODANE
    5250 JUANITO, DANIEL III ANTONIO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 107 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 JUAREZ, JENNIFER TEFORA
    5252 JUARIO, REYCEPAZ NAVARRO
    5253 JUATON, PAUL MARK HONA
    5254 JUEVESA, CRISTINA VALENZON
    5255 JUEVESA, ROEL DALUMPINES
    5256 JUHURI, DORINA IDLASAN
    5257 JULBATI, CENDRA ABDULSAMAD
    5258 JULIAN, CLARICE JOY DIVINAGRACIA
    5259 JULIAN, EDRAHL GERONIMO
    5260 JULIAN, RAYMARK LAURICIO
    5261 JULIANA, MERRY ANN TAPULAO
    5262 JUMAMOY, JAMAICA BATUCAN
    5263 JUMAO-AS, ABEGAIL GODIENES
    5264 JUMAO-AS, MARY JOY AYING
    5265 JUMAO-AS, MERCED MANAYON
    5266 JUMAWAN, AIRES JANE BALALA
    5267 JUMAWAN, ALLAIN BASALO
    5268 JUMETILCO, BONIFACIO JR MONTES
    5269 JUNCO, MARK JOHN PATRIMONIO
    5270 JUNGCO, CYRIL TAYHOPON
    5271 JUNIO, DAISERIE ESCAÑO
    5272 JUNTILANO, NIRE ROSE ANQUE
    5273 JUQUIANA, NORMAN DAVID ALEJO
    5274 JURANES, CHRIS JANE SENOC
    5275 JUSTIMBASTE, MAE PENDANG
    5276 KADIL, SORYNIE LABING
    5277 KADIR, SAIMA PANALANGIN
    5278 KADUSALE, ANA DINGCOL
    5279 KADUSALE, DOMINIC TROY AGUILAR
    5280 KAFAN, DIOSANA LANGGON
    5281 KAHAL, SHAHADA YUSOP
    5282 KALAHI, DIANA LUMAYONG
    5283 KALANGANAN, BAIRIDA TULUGANAN
    5284 KALANTUNGAN, NORHANI ABDUL
    5285 KALIM, NORHANA UTIK
    5286 KALIM, NORMIDA BALAD
    5287 KALIMUDDIN, RAJIV TULAWIE
    5288 KAMDI, NARLIDA JAIN
    5289 KAMSA, NHOR ALLYSSA RAGA
    5290 KANDA, SITTI RAWDA JAMA
    5291 KARIM, MOHANIE KALI
    5292 KASILI, RICO MOLID
    5293 KATUG, CARLO PROSPERO
    5294 KEMPIS, BERNADETTE SABADO
    5295 KEMPIS, KIMBERLY ADONIS
    5296 KESAED, MARYKNOLL MANAYON
    5297 KHALIL, ROHAINIE KHALID
    5298 KILAT, JUSTINE JADE MAGLANGIT
    5299 KILATON, CHRISTINE MAGALLON
    5300 KILIP, AMELYN WAYET

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 108 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 KILLIP, ALEXANDER JR GUMATIN
    5302 KIMMAYONG, PRINZELLE NICOLE HELIS
    5303 KIMSING, THOMER UYAG
    5304 KONG, HONEYLETTE DACILLO
    5305 KUMAL, NESREN MAMAYO
    5306 KUMPA, RUBAIHA CALALAGAN
    5307 KUNTING, MELBA ULAG
    5308 KUSAIN, JUDE KANDIDATU
    5309 KUSAIN, SORAINA GAYA
    5310 LABADAN, VIA AMOR GORRA
    5311 LABADOR, BEBIE JEN RIOS
    5312 LABADOR, ZAYN YUAN BAGUIO
    5313 LABAJO, MAITA REPUELA
    5314 LABAJO, MARISA FUENTES
    5315 LABANDERO, DWIGHT JOSHUA BINGA-AN
    5316 LABANDILO, JOSE ANTONIO TINDUGAN
    5317 LABANTE, JORGE OCENAR
    5318 LABAO, JEFFERSON CAPALAD
    5319 LABAREÑO, ARNEL NARES
    5320 LABARO, LAINE BUYAN
    5321 LABATA, VENUS MARIA ATHENA MALIBAGO
    5322 LABAY, JOYLYN FRANCISCO
    5323 LABAY, KRYSTIANNE DIANE CASTRO
    5324 LABAYIN, FEBIE JADE GERALDIZO
    5325 LABEÑA, DIANNE ANGEL NALIC
    5326 LABI, ANNIE ROSE PALANGDAN
    5327 LABILLES, ROSECHEL CAMBAL
    5328 LABINE, ANGEL LUMBA
    5329 LABININAY, PRINCESS OKINLAY
    5330 LABIRAN, MIA ROSE LUGADA
    5331 LABISTO, PAMELA ARZAGA
    5332 LABISTO, THELMA GENARGUE
    5333 LABITA, SIDNEY JADE FANTONIAL
    5334 LABITAG, CAREN ARCOS
    5335 LABOR, MICHELLE ANGELIE FONDA
    5336 LABORES, CHRISTINE JOY SAYSON
    5337 LABORTE, LOVELY MAE MONSALVE
    5338 LABRADOR, ERNILALYN CLUTARIO
    5339 LABRADOR, RUTHZAN ESCARIO
    5340 LABUAYAN, NEMIA MALIN
    5341 LABUCANA, MADELYN CUADRA
    5342 LABUS, JULIEN GRACE SUDARIO
    5343 LABUSTRO, MAIZZA MAINIT
    5344 LABUTAP, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
    5345 LACABA, ALVIN MALATE
    5346 LACABA, SERGIE JESS BAJELOT
    5347 LACANLALE, MARIE CHRIS BACANI
    5348 LACAP, MA JESSIEBETH VELASQUEZ
    5349 LACAP, MERAIDA
    5350 LACAYA, FELIX VINCENT ABUGAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 109 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 LACEDA, LYZZA MARTIN
    5352 LACERNA, BLESIE QUIAPO
    5353 LACERNA, RYAN ERICK SALVID
    5354 LACHICA, JYRYLL DEMETRIO
    5355 LACHICA, TRINIDAD ONREJAS
    5356 LACIA, GLADYS
    5357 LACIO, LESLIE JOY CAPANGPANGAN
    5358 LACISTE, ROWENA PERA
    5359 LACMAN, HOMIDE TALIB
    5360 LACNO, JHEZABEL
    5361 LACORTE, JAMES DIONERO
    5362 LACORTE, LENNY JEAN PEDIANGCO
    5363 LACORTE, RECHELLE BELECARIO
    5364 LACRE, JAREX PARLUCHA
    5365 LACSINTO, FAUSTINO JR CALALANG
    5366 LACSON, MARY RUTH TORRES
    5367 LACTAOTAO, JOAN MARIE LOPEZ
    5368 LACUATA, JAELA HULIPAS
    5369 LACUNA, EZRALYN SINTONES
    5370 LADA, KARISH MAE REAMBONANZA
    5371 LADAÑO, REYMOND MORERA
    5372 LADESMA, JOHN DALE HEREZO
    5373 LADINES, JULIVER LLOYD LAZARTE
    5374 LADRA, MAI-ANN ABECIA
    5375 LAFUENTE, DANIEL SAGUID
    5376 LAGADA, ANA CRISPY LABAY
    5377 LAGAMON, MICA ASARCE
    5378 LAGANAO, MARIO JR MIRANDA
    5379 LAGANIA, ELLA MAE PELEGRINO
    5380 LAGAPA, JASON QUIETA
    5381 LAGARE, JIEAN GAMAYOT
    5382 LAGARTO, REYMOND BAYONA
    5383 LAGASCA, EDGAR RIVAD
    5384 LAGATA, ARMIE GLOVO
    5385 LAGAZO, KERLEEN ANNE SANGDILAN
    5386 LAGMAN, MARK PERALTA
    5387 LAGMAY, JANN VINCENT PAUL CADIZ
    5388 LAGMAY, KAREN ROSE DIGMO
    5389 LAGNASON, JARED BASILAS
    5390 LAGON, GERGIN NIÑA OMANDAM
    5391 LAGOS, LIZEL VILLANOSA
    5392 LAGRADA, EMMA DECENA
    5393 LAGRANA, CAMILLE NAZAL
    5394 LAGRIMAS, MARK DAVID CUI
    5395 LAGRIMAS, MARK JOVIT TEPACE
    5396 LAGRIMAS, PAUL CLETON TEPACE
    5397 LAGUA, DAVE KEITH LOPEZ
    5398 LAGUATAN, RJ NEIL CADAVOS
    5399 LAGUDA, SHENN BENARD GLENN ROCKWELL
    5400 LAGUE, BERNADETTE ORO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 110 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 LAGUINAN, BABYJIE
    5402 LAGUINDAB, NORAIMA MANDING
    5403 LAGUNERO, RACHEL MAE DANCEL
    5404 LAGURA, KIA WYN BUTALID
    5405 LAHID, ALINAZAR HAIL
    5406 LAHOYLAHOY, CHRISTIAN DESTACAMENTO
    5407 LAHOYLAHOY, SHELLA MAE INTALIGANDO
    5408 LAINEZ, MARY CHRIS LAUGA
    5409 LAJARA, RONEL BAUTISTA
    5410 LALANGAN, MAUREEN MAWILE
    5411 LALANTACON, MARYVELLE HAMBALA
    5412 LALAS, KARL REN ANGELES
    5413 LALICAN, BEVERLY DELA PIÑA
    5414 LALONG-ISIP, REY MARK BACALTOS
    5415 LAMADRID, NORELIE GUZMAN
    5416 LAMAN, ANGELICA AWIL
    5417 LAMILA, ALMA LAGRANA
    5418 LAMILA, JOEMAR ANTENORIO
    5419 LAMILA, PRINCESS TATOY
    5420 LAMINA, GLYDEL MAE ANTIQUINA
    5421 LAMIQUE, CHRISTINE VALENCIA
    5422 LAMIRE, JULIUS BERNARD BUNGCAYAO
    5423 LAMIZO, JOYCE PASCUAL
    5424 LAMNAY, RUBEN UHOD
    5425 LAMONDAYA, MONATRA OPING
    5426 LAMONON, NARALIZA SINGGO
    5427 LAMONTE, JOANA JANE JABAT
    5428 LAMOSTE, JOHN MER CALISAGAN
    5429 LAMOSTE, KENNETH TORCULAS
    5430 LAMPA, PRECIOUS DIANE DERAPIZA
    5431 LAMPONI, FARHANNA ADIL
    5432 LAMSON, CHARMAINE VILLACERAN
    5433 LANANG, GRACE CARCELLAR
    5434 LANANG, MELODY MARRIZ ESTEVES
    5435 LANAT, ESMERALDO SUMIPAT
    5436 LANCETA, IYAH BORJA
    5437 LANCETAS, JOANNA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
    5438 LANCIOLA, ELIZABETH MURIO
    5439 LANDASAN, ABDULHAMID HUSSAIN
    5440 LANDICHO, VENCIO JR PASTOR
    5441 LANDINGIN, REGIDOR JR VALENCIA
    5442 LANDOY, ALDIN APOSTOL
    5443 LANESTOSA, ROSELYN FIDELES
    5444 LANGA, EDITHA ALANO
    5445 LANGAMEN, WILBERT EVANGELISTA
    5446 LANGAMIN, GENEVIEVE GORIAS
    5447 LANGCO, SITTIE ASIYYA LARANJO
    5448 LANGGAM, ISAIAS JR ANDE
    5449 LANGILAO, CLARK ECHAVEZ
    5450 LANGOBAN, JENAMIN SALAMAT

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 111 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 LANGOYAN, XERXES PAMUNAG
    5452 LANGPAWEN, NORIETA GALIMBA
    5453 LANGUIDO, ETEL BARTOLOME
    5454 LANGUIDO, RONEL FUERTE
    5455 LANGUIDO, VANESSA CAPALUNGAN
    5456 LANIBA, EVE ENANO
    5457 LANON, NUR JOHN BONIFACIO
    5458 LANORIO, CARLA CARREON
    5459 LANSANG, DIEGO RONCAL
    5460 LANSANGAN, JUDEL DUNGO
    5461 LANSICAN, RICHEL QUADRANTE
    5462 LANTACA, JOSELITA INTONG
    5463 LANTICSE, FEMALE MAE CONALEBAN
    5464 LANTINGAN, LILIAN YARES
    5465 LANTONG, AQUISA SUMAGUINA
    5466 LANUEVO, DEVERLY MONTESCLAROS
    5467 LANUTAN, RENNIE BOY LADICA
    5468 LANUZO, ELIJAH MARIE BRIÑAS
    5469 LANZA, MA PAULA SUMOOK
    5470 LANZADERAS, JAN FE REPUELA
    5471 LANZADERAS, LOCELYN CRISTY ABBU
    5472 LANZARROTE, MARC JASON ROLLUQUE
    5473 LAO, GEAH DAIRO
    5474 LAOYAN, HAZELINE ABELLERA
    5475 LAPA, MICHAEL CABRADILLA
    5476 LAPADA, DIANA JANE CABIAG
    5477 LAPARAN, WHGANIE GALINDO
    5478 LAPATAR, ALVIN CALVO
    5479 LAPATING, GEZEL ANNE DELA TORRE
    5480 LAPING, ELMAR ENOC
    5481 LAPINID, ALEX JR GALAGAR
    5482 LAPINIG, ARNET HANSEL PICARDAL
    5483 LAPINOD, KATHY TAMBA
    5484 LAPIS, ETHEL JOY PAPASIN
    5485 LAPIS, JHAN RYLL MACARAZ
    5486 LAPITAN, JEAN-LOUIS FLORES
    5487 LAPURE, DIVINA GARCIA
    5488 LAPUT, CHRISTOPHER TINAGSA
    5489 LAPUTAN, LESLIE JEAN ESTRADA
    5490 LAPUZ, ALECX
    5491 LAPUZ, MARLON CAPARAS
    5492 LAPUZ, RICH ESCAREAL
    5493 LARAN, REYNABEL ENARIO
    5494 LARANAN, PERLITA ALICUM
    5495 LARANIO, FRAXCEL MANEJA
    5496 LARAÑO, CATHY ODENCIO
    5497 LARAÑO, NICE ESTRERA
    5498 LARGOZA, ANGEL SHAMMAH LESCANO
    5499 LARIDE, MARIO JR ARANAS
    5500 LAROGA, LAURENCE GUCOR

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 112 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 LARON, MARICON BAUTISTA
    5502 LARUAN, JESHA LAROCO
    5503 LAS, MARICON GONO
    5504 LASALA, LEA BARREDO
    5505 LASAN, ELIZA MAE
    5506 LASCUÑA, LENDON PESAÑA
    5507 LASIN, REINA BIANA
    5508 LASMARIAS, REYA MAE PEDROZA
    5509 LASMARIAS, RUBY TUGAHAN
    5510 LASTRA, ROSALIA ANGELES
    5511 LASTRILLA, MARY JOY DONDONILLA
    5512 LASULA, JUDY ANN JUTBA
    5513 LATAWAN, RACHEL BANGIBANG
    5514 LATONIO, MARICEL AURESTILA
    5515 LATORRE, JOYCE MENDIOLA
    5516 LATUMBO, ZANCY ROSE FLORECE
    5517 LAUBAN, AKRIMA AMPATUAN
    5518 LAUDE, JOSEF ISMAEL SOLIS
    5519 LAUDE, MARVEN BUHAWE
    5520 LAURE, ROLAND SEAN RESABAL
    5521 LAUREAGA, MENARD DEL ROSARIO
    5522 LAUREANO, KRISTINE MAE BANIQUED
    5523 LAUREL, MARY GRACE ALIPAT
    5524 LAUREL, ROSA BACALSO
    5525 LAURENARIA, JEMEANNE OLAVERE
    5526 LAURENTE, RUBY MAY MALINAO
    5527 LAURENTE, VEBS FHELIAME OLIVERIO
    5528 LAURETA, JANICE DIZON
    5529 LAURIA, WENDY DELA CRUZ
    5530 LAURON, MA YVONNE GAYRAMA
    5531 LAURON, ROAN HELE
    5532 LAUS, KAYCEE GEREZ
    5533 LAUSA, JANNAH PEDROSO
    5534 LAUSA, LORCELIE JOY BONGABONG
    5535 LAVADO, JENNIFER ENSINAS
    5536 LAVADOR, CATHLEEN GORRE
    5537 LAVENTE, ENRIQUE JR COSIO
    5538 LAVILLES, RYLE FELIZARDO
    5539 LAVISTE, LARA JOY BARRIOS
    5540 LAVIÑA, HONNEY LEE LACABA
    5541 LAVIÑA, MANILYN LAMIGAN
    5542 LAWAGAN, JOVIE OYANDO
    5543 LAWAS, ROSEMARIE JEAN RONDINA
    5544 LAXAMANA, ROSE MAY ABELADO
    5545 LAYDA, MIRIAM VALDEZ
    5546 LAYGAN, RESA MAE CASIPLE
    5547 LAYLAY, ANGELICA FLORES
    5548 LAYOS, ELMA CREILA
    5549 LAYOSA, FLORAMAE VISTA
    5550 LAYOSO, MAE ANNE SOLOMON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 113 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 LAYSON, ALJON GARCIA
    5552 LAYUG, LAILIN SIMORA
    5553 LAYUG, NORIEL ADRANEDA
    5554 LAYUGAN, KAREN JOY DUARTE
    5555 LAYUGAN, WINDELLE GANAL
    5556 LAYUGUE, CRYSTEL JANE MEDINA
    5557 LAZAGA, DANNY BOY ALINTON
    5558 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN JAY VILORIA
    5559 LAZARO, JEMEL FRANCO
    5560 LAZARO, VIVIAN YAPCHIONGCO
    5561 LAZATIN, CHARLOTTE SUBADE
    5562 LAZO, JOHN CHRISTIAN TAMON
    5563 LAZONA, JEANIE ELLINOR CANTOMAYOR
    5564 LAÑO, NIÑA PELAYO
    5565 LEABRES, JULIE ANN LINSANGAN
    5566 LEAL, BRYANT HINCKLY PACOLOR
    5567 LEAR, QUEENIE SAPLAD
    5568 LEAÑO, CRISTEL GAY FUERTES
    5569 LEBRIL, JUVY DACUMA
    5570 LECERA, BABY JEAN ADJALAINE
    5571 LECEÑA, MARIA ELEANOR MATOS
    5572 LECHAGO, ARNIELYN ANN SALARDA
    5573 LECHUGAS, JAY JALOS
    5574 LECOMIS, JUSTINIANO JR BALBIN
    5575 LEDESMA, CLEO JANE DINAHIVA
    5576 LEDESMA, EDEN MORALES
    5577 LEDESMA, KRISTINE TAVERA
    5578 LEDESMA, MARIA JENNELYN REALES
    5579 LEDESMA, MAY RICHELL ANN DE CHAVEZ
    5580 LEDESMA, NORMIEL DANE ATIENZA
    5581 LEDRES, MAE CLAIRE RUBIO
    5582 LEE, JEAN ANN PARES
    5583 LEE, MA FATIMA FLORELYN CUE
    5584 LEE, WESTERN DIESTA
    5585 LEGARA, MARIBELL RAFAL
    5586 LEGARA, NIZZA RONDINA
    5587 LEGARA, NORELYN SUMBO
    5588 LEGASPI, EMIL DINO
    5589 LEGASPI, LOBELLE ANN DOLOYAS
    5590 LEGASPI, LYNN MARIEL CABELLAS
    5591 LEGASPI, NERISSA BADURIA
    5592 LEGMAN, AIDALIZA VERZON
    5593 LEGSON, KAREN SORIANO
    5594 LEJAS, RENZ ARIEL JAROPOJOP
    5595 LENON, ARJAY MALLARI
    5596 LENTEJA, GABRIEL REA
    5597 LENTIJA, JEANETTE LORAÑA
    5598 LEONA, JACKIELYN CABALLO
    5599 LEONARDO, DARLENE JOY ARTATES
    5600 LEONARDO, MARIA MICHELLE ANGELI TACCAD

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 114 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 LEONARDO, NIKKI NIZA RESULTA
    5602 LEONCITO, MECIEL PEREZ
    5603 LEONIDA, LEO RENE ASTACAAN
    5604 LEONO, NELLY ROSE CAMINGAWAN
    5605 LEONOR, KRISELLE MAE ABENOJA
    5606 LEONORA, GRACE MONTEREY
    5607 LEPARTO, ROLDAN ANGHAD
    5608 LEPITEN, GENEVE GUK-ONG
    5609 LEPON, XERXES CUYOS
    5610 LERIN, CHIQUI MARIE OROSCO
    5611 LERIT, MA LYNETTE CARMELA VIRAY
    5612 LERON, MARY JOY PRINCIPE
    5613 LERON, ROCELLE VILLANUEVA
    5614 LETABAN, BELENDA SABUCO
    5615 LEYNES, GLECERY MOLBOG
    5616 LIAC, JHURY ELLEN JUMIG
    5617 LIBANAN, JAN THEL BORJA
    5618 LIBANDO, RICHEL AGEAS
    5619 LIBASNON, CHRISTINE JOY LABALAN
    5620 LIBATIQUE, VINCE ARANDA
    5621 LIBATON, RICHELLE BAYARCAL
    5622 LIBO-ON, APPLE GEE CALLORA
    5623 LIBO-ON, LIEZEL BOLIVAR
    5624 LIBO-ON, MC CHESTER REYNALDO
    5625 LIBO-ON, VILMA SUMARANA
    5626 LIBOSADA, LESLIE JANE PALACA
    5627 LIBRADO, EDEN JOY TAGALOGON
    5628 LIBRON, MELCHERISA JAVIERTO
    5629 LIBUDAN, DONNA TENORIO
    5630 LICAROS, MARIANE KATE FERRER
    5631 LICAYAN, GABRIEL VINCE BERNABE
    5632 LICLICAN, BECKY AWINGAN
    5633 LICUDINI, MAUREN NACION
    5634 LIDASAN, NORSELYN JOY ELIAN
    5635 LIGASAN, GELLI FEARL CAUTIVO
    5636 LIGASON, JASON RYAN ORTIZO
    5637 LIGAYA, RA GALANG
    5638 LIGIW, CATHERINE KAWI
    5639 LIGMAYO, MINERVA OMAS
    5640 LIGNES, ARNEL MANGGA
    5641 LIGSAY, GLADYS DATU
    5642 LIGUE, JINGLE JOY DAMANSILA
    5643 LIGUTAN, RANNAH JANE VILLACARILLO
    5644 LIM, ARIAN LABANA
    5645 LIM, DIESA GABULE
    5646 LIM, ISSA JANE CABALLERO
    5647 LIM, JENNIFER ABELLA
    5648 LIM, LHIENET GARCIA
    5649 LIM, MAE ANGELICA OLILA
    5650 LIM, MARY GRACE BANCE

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 115 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 LIM, RANDY FALCASANTOS
    5652 LIM, ROBERT MONDEJAR
    5653 LIM, SANDRE ACEBRON
    5654 LIM, SHELANIEJEAN LUNA
    5655 LIMA, ARNEL
    5656 LIMA, LAIZA GABRIEL
    5657 LIMA, MERRY ROMAGOS
    5658 LIMBA, BAIMALEJA ESMAEL
    5659 LIMBAGO, MARICAR ROSE CABANLIT
    5660 LIMBOTONGAN, HASNAIRAH MAUTEIN
    5661 LIMBOY, RONA BIHASA
    5662 LIMBU, KESHELLE SARAH ONTE
    5663 LIMIN, EFRAIN PINLAC
    5664 LIMITAR, MARK KEVEN CABAJAR
    5665 LIMOTAN, FRIA NAQUINES
    5666 LINAO, ANGEL SWEET MACAS
    5667 LINDE, HONEY LYN SEVILLINO
    5668 LINDO, RUBY JEAN BANSAG
    5669 LINGASIN, JANINE SIAPNO
    5670 LINGAT, ALEJANDRO BUENAVENTURA
    5671 LINGAT, FRANKLEIN GOMEZ
    5672 LINGATONG, CHRISTOVAL MONIBA
    5673 LINGCOB, ASMERA ANGINTAOPAN
    5674 LINGGANAY, SARAH JANE TUGOT
    5675 LININDING, AHMIDA IBRAHIM
    5676 LINO, MARISHEL CANUTAB
    5677 LINSANGAN, LEAH MAE TIZON
    5678 LINTAN, MERIAM CELESTINO
    5679 LINTANG, RAYHAN SEDDIC
    5680 LIPAE, ABDULSATAR SAJAN
    5681 LIPANYUAN, MARY ROSE LINUBUAN
    5682 LIQUE, JOHN PATRICK MAYUYU
    5683 LIRIOS, ANGELIKA GEPOLIO
    5684 LISBOS, KAREN EMBOL
    5685 LISING, CATHERINE GONZALES
    5686 LISONDRA, ARNIEL BAYON
    5687 LISONDRA, CHARLENE MAYORMENTE
    5688 LITONG, MARICHELLE VALLESPIN
    5689 LIVARA, REYNALDO JR TORRES
    5690 LIWANAG, RHODEL TOLEDO
    5691 LIWANAG, SARAH GUEVARA
    5692 LIWANEN, KLEVE GURION
    5693 LIWANEN, LOURDES LINGBAWAN
    5694 LIZADA, BRENDA MAE LEBUNA
    5695 LIZADES, ELIROSE TABUEN
    5696 LIZADES, HERMILO JR MELLIGEN
    5697 LIZARDO, KRISTINE TALANA
    5698 LLACER, LAWRENCE BARRUGA
    5699 LLACUNA, MARIA ANGELIKA ANNE SALANGA
    5700 LLADONE, JHEROLLYNNE MAY CATALAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 116 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 LLAGAS, DONDON LLAMAZARES
    5702 LLAGAS, XAVIERY SALVAÑA
    5703 LLAMADO, MARIA JOBELLE STA MARIA
    5704 LLAMERA, AESHEL TADOY
    5705 LLAMOS, BARBIE LASTIMOSO
    5706 LLANDILAR, MARY GRACE GUARIN
    5707 LLANETA, ANGELICA ARQUIPA
    5708 LLANETA, CRISTY LORILLA
    5709 LLANETA, KAYLENE GAYE GUELAN
    5710 LLANITA, DIANARA LULU
    5711 LLANTO, MARIE JEL MORENO
    5712 LLANTO, MARK JUSTINE LLANETA
    5713 LLARIN, RODGIE LACAR
    5714 LLEMIT, JERRYBEL ABAO
    5715 LLEMIT, ROSELLE PELEGRINO
    5716 LLENARES, EVA PATUNGAN
    5717 LLENAREZ, KRISTINA PATRICIA VILLEGAS
    5718 LLESIS, ALEMAR SAYAM
    5719 LLEVA, MARIA JOSEFA TALAVERA
    5720 LLORCA, JHONNA LOU BONOS
    5721 LOABLE, JESERIE
    5722 LOBATON, CLAUDINE SOLMERON
    5723 LOBENDINO, JOY CHRISKY VINLUAN
    5724 LOBENDINO, ROSE NATIVIDAD
    5725 LOBERIANO, RICKY JOSEPH OLLERAS
    5726 LOBO, MELODIZA YBAÑEZ
    5727 LOBRIGAS, MAILA DALOGDOG
    5728 LOBRIO, FRANCES CELA
    5729 LOBRIZA, APRYL DANGALLO
    5730 LOCABEN, ERMARIE LANDISAN
    5731 LOCADA, GLADIES TUDTUD
    5732 LOCANO, NICOLE PALENG
    5733 LOCSIN, VIOLA MORGA
    5734 LOFRANCO, RENE LUMANTAS
    5735 LOGAN, PRINCESS MABAGA
    5736 LOGDAT, DIANNE ROSE ABRIL
    5737 LOGMAO, NIRA JOGNO
    5738 LOGRONIO, KIM PAGUTAYAO
    5739 LOGROÑO, ARIEL BAUTISTA
    5740 LOGROÑO, DIOSEMIE BAUTISTA
    5741 LOJA, MARY GRACE LUIS
    5742 LOLA, EFRENIÑA REYES
    5743 LOLO, ANGELINE BORON
    5744 LOMA, NICO MARI CARPIO
    5745 LOMANOG, MARVIN CAISIDO
    5746 LOMANTA, KRYSTELLE ELLA FERNANDEZ
    5747 LOMAS-E, TOM CHRISTIAN NACOG-ANG
    5748 LOMBOY, FLORDELIZA RAMOS
    5749 LOMIGO, RYAN PAUL VALES
    5750 LOMINOG, JALILA INOLAWAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 117 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 LOMINOG, SORAYA MAWALO
    5752 LOMOLJO, MITCH SAHARA JANE ROMANO
    5753 LOMUGDANG, KEP JAY SARACANLAO
    5754 LOMUGDANG, NAPOLEON II COBRADOR
    5755 LONGAKIT, ANALISA ALFANTE
    5756 LONGAKIT, LOVELY MAE CARILLO
    5757 LONGAT, HEMERA JEM AMLA
    5758 LONGCOP, KING CLIFF TUPAZ
    5759 LOOC, CHEIRMIE ANTIOLA
    5760 LOOD, JANELLE BULLO
    5761 LOOD, ROBERT JOHN GARBO
    5762 LOOD, ROEL JR CUÑADO
    5763 LOPE, MARIANIE MARIÑO
    5764 LOPENA, J'LIMARIE KILAT
    5765 LOPEZ, CHAILA MAY ANDO
    5766 LOPEZ, CLAUDINE GENELAZO
    5767 LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL ORIOQUE
    5768 LOPEZ, JOY MAE
    5769 LOPEZ, JUNAS DACULES
    5770 LOPEZ, KAYCEE RIVOR
    5771 LOPEZ, KLENTSON SALMONE
    5772 LOPEZ, LORENA ZABALA
    5773 LOPEZ, MA JESSICA CRUZ
    5774 LOPEZ, MARJOLEN HOPE VELOSO
    5775 LOPEZ, MARY ANN VESCATCHO
    5776 LOPEZ, NENETTE BANDOLA
    5777 LOPEZ, NIKKI RESTAURO
    5778 LOPEZ, ROMMEL AGUSTIN
    5779 LOPEZ, SHARON DAMARILLO
    5780 LOPEZ, WESLII GABRIEL RABINA
    5781 LOQUERO, JORLYN LIBREDO
    5782 LOQUIAS, KARL IAN ALIMA
    5783 LOQUINTE, KYLEEN JOICE DALAYGON
    5784 LORA, JOEY MORTEL
    5785 LOREJO, KEVIN KRIZTOFER CAMUS
    5786 LOREJO, MARYBEL CANDA
    5787 LORENA, KLYNE GALAS
    5788 LORENO, JONALYN MADRONA
    5789 LORENZANA, JEYNEL JABIGUERO
    5790 LORENZANA, RAUL ROMAS
    5791 LORENZO, CHARMAINE JORDAN
    5792 LORENZO, CHRISTINE JUSTO
    5793 LORENZO, JEMUEL BOLIVAR
    5794 LORENZO, MARJO DAZ
    5795 LOREÑO, BRENDA TARINQUE
    5796 LOREÑO, CHRISSE MARIE CAMANSE
    5797 LORONA, FARRAH FAITH LIPARDO
    5798 LOSADA, ARGIZEL MARIÑAS
    5799 LOSADIO, CRIZALINE ALEJAN
    5800 LOSARIA, LOYZEL PANULAYA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 118 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 LOSARIA, RENAN LASTIMOZA
    5802 LOVINO, NIKKA DELEGERO
    5803 LOYOLA, GEAN POL PENDON
    5804 LOZADA, BRIDGETTE MARIE VILLAOSCAREZ
    5805 LOZADA, NOEMI JANE CORPUZ
    5806 LOZANO, BLESSHA LEI DIZON
    5807 LOZANO, LORINE JADE MATA
    5808 LOZANO, RACHELLE ANNE MALIGO
    5809 LOZANO, REYMOND NAPOLITANO
    5810 LU, ALHARRIS BARAGUIR
    5811 LU, CHRISLAMIA HASIM
    5812 LU-ONG, SHARA MAE TUGUINAY
    5813 LUAYA, REAH REBOLLOS
    5814 LUBGUBAN, LEA SALVANE
    5815 LUCAS, ARIES JOIE MANLAPIG
    5816 LUCAS, JUDITH DE ASIS
    5817 LUCAS, MIKO PAULO SADIAMONA
    5818 LUCAS, RUBEN MAE BALUBAL
    5819 LUCASAN, JONALYN LEGASPI
    5820 LUCASIA, JESHA ALCEDERA
    5821 LUCERNAS, JEFFREY CUAREZ
    5822 LUCERO, FELYN ROSE SANTIAGO
    5823 LUCERO, JENESSA PLAZA
    5824 LUCERO, JOHN VINCENT TABIOSAS
    5825 LUCERO, MARCHIA VILLEJO
    5826 LUCERO, MARK BALALILJE
    5827 LUCERO, MICHA GAE PEREZ
    5828 LUCEÑO, JERRY BAYON
    5829 LUCI, HARVEY JEAN DUEÑAS
    5830 LUCIANO, JETTE TIMONERA
    5831 LUCIANO, MELFE NUEVA
    5832 LUCIDO, SHARNIEL JANE CANDIA
    5833 LUCILA, MONNA PALMIANO
    5834 LUCILO, MA ANGELICA CIMANES
    5835 LUCMAN, NORHAYNE LAUT
    5836 LUCQUIAO, PAMELA ROSE ROBILLOS
    5837 LUDAN, LEAN LINGBANAN
    5838 LUDOVICE, JESSA MEDIAVILLO
    5839 LUEGA, JULLIMIE RETUYA
    5840 LUGAO, STEPHANIE NAPONE
    5841 LUGO, ABIGAIL MABBORANG
    5842 LUGO, ARCHIE LOU PALABAO
    5843 LUGTU, DANICA BASILIO
    5844 LUISTRO, MARK FLORENCE DIALINO
    5845 LULU, JUSELLE ANN GARCIA
    5846 LULU, MARITES POLO
    5847 LUMAAD, JOMA REY ESCANO
    5848 LUMABAN, NISELLE MAY CASTILLO
    5849 LUMABAN, REMY VILLALADA
    5850 LUMABAO, MICHAEL CRISOSTOMO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 119 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 LUMACAD, ANICETA MORENO
    5852 LUMACAD, MICHELLE ANNE BARCELO
    5853 LUMAHAN, CHERYL CASTINO
    5854 LUMALANG, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
    5855 LUMAMBA, JOEHONEY IVANNE DELA CRUZ
    5856 LUMANAO, EDENBETH GALAMGAM
    5857 LUMANOG, JOHN NAVARRO
    5858 LUMANOG, PAUL JOHN BALBOA
    5859 LUMANTA, JEAN CAYOBIT
    5860 LUMANTAP, LANIE JOY DAYAP
    5861 LUMANUG, DANHIELA SANCHO
    5862 LUMAPAS, ARNIL GENOBIA
    5863 LUMARDA, SARAH JANE ATOZ
    5864 LUMAS, ARCELINA GESTOPA
    5865 LUMASAG, JHILINA ALGONES
    5866 LUMATAC, MARY ANN KALLASIK
    5867 LUMBA, MAY ANNE GARCIA
    5868 LUMBA, SHAYANNA MIA BRIONES
    5869 LUMBAG, REGINE GOTLE
    5870 LUMBANG, KRIZIA MIKAELA TORRES
    5871 LUMBAO, AVEROSE VILLANUEVA
    5872 LUMBATAN, NORHAYA ANSA
    5873 LUMBAY, ELMAR NEBRIA
    5874 LUMIDSEG, ALMAHDEN CABALAN
    5875 LUMINDAS, ARCEL EDUAVE
    5876 LUMINGKIT, BRYAN JOHN BONGGO
    5877 LUMOGDANG, EVANGELINE SALVALEON
    5878 LUMOR, ZANDRE JAN DESCALLAR
    5879 LUMPAY, PEDRO LEO ENACMAL
    5880 LUNA, ANGIELYN DOMINGO
    5881 LUNA, DIANNE PAGLINAWAN
    5882 LUNA, ELIJAH ROBIN DE LA CRUZ
    5883 LUNA, JERAMAE ARROGANTE
    5884 LUNA, JONATHAN JR MOLERO
    5885 LUNA, MA ALYSSA JANE ACEDERA
    5886 LUNA, MA JESSA RAMOS
    5887 LUNANG, NERISH SHAINA CASINTO
    5888 LUNAS, HAVEN MALANA
    5889 LUNDANG, JOVELYN LORENZO
    5890 LUNDAY, JODEE ANN NAVALES
    5891 LUNDAY, LORRAINE JANE SAYOD
    5892 LUNDAY, MILYNE MAE NGATIYON
    5893 LUNES, JON KRISTIAN GACUYA
    5894 LUPAI, WAYNALEEN PAJ-E
    5895 LUPERA, JANETH CENITA
    5896 LUPOS, RHEA ACLO
    5897 LURIZ, DIANE
    5898 LUSBOG, CHERLY VILLAFAÑE
    5899 LUSICA, LITO DAGUPLO
    5900 LUSICA, RACHEL MAPUTOL

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 120 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 LUSTAÑAS, JEROME MICOH ESPINOSA
    5902 LUSTICA, MYLENE II LAUDERES
    5903 LUSTINA, ERIC ESPINAS
    5904 LUSTRE, ROSE MEL ARENA
    5905 LUTIVA, JHON MARK ELESORIO
    5906 LUTO, ANA SAGUID
    5907 LUTRANIA, JAYSON CAOILE
    5908 LUY, JEZER-BON SIMEON
    5909 LUYONG, REA LEOPOLDO
    5910 LUZ ROQUE, PRISCILLA CASEÑAS
    5911 LUZANO, AL MANALOTO
    5912 LUZARAN, EDELYN ANQUE
    5913 MAAC, NICCA MAQUEDA
    5914 MAALAM, RAQUEL FABRE
    5915 MAANGUE, ELSAN FRELL PINANTAO
    5916 MAAPOY, LORELYN MIÑEQUE
    5917 MABALO, LOVELY JANE VERONA
    5918 MABANAN, MARGIE
    5919 MABANDUS, JHEHAN MANGORARIG
    5920 MABANG, ALMERAH DILAWANGEN
    5921 MABANGUE, RYAN CHRISTIAN DACUT
    5922 MABANO, MARCIA YUCADA
    5923 MABANSAG, JERICHO GERMAN
    5924 MABASCOG, SHENNA MAE BASALO
    5925 MABASO, RINALYN APILAN
    5926 MABBORANG, PAULENE SIBBALUCA
    5927 MABIDA, RICHARD GUAD
    5928 MABILANGAN, NOEME GYNN CABALTERA
    5929 MABUNGA, ABNER JR MIRAL
    5930 MABUTI, ELMER REYES
    5931 MACA-ADIL, AINA DIMASINDIL
    5932 MACABADBAD, NOIEMY BULAN
    5933 MACABEBE, ANTHONY JR PANTON
    5934 MACABECHA, CHARMILLE KAYE SUAZO
    5935 MACABENTA, ALVINA BATAIN
    5936 MACABIO, REVIE APRIL TOMBAGA
    5937 MACABODBOD, JOLINA GENON
    5938 MACABUAT, SAHARA SULTAN
    5939 MACACUNA, SITTIE HANAN MAYO
    5940 MACACUNA, SITTIE NAYDAH DIPATUAN
    5941 MACADANGDANG, GENEROSE EDURESE
    5942 MACAGAAN, AISHA BINT LOPECILLO
    5943 MACALALAD, JESSA SEMILLA
    5944 MACALALAD, MARIA MAE MEJIDO
    5945 MACALANG, ESHMYRA KAPATUY
    5946 MACALANGCOM, ISNIHARA H SOLAIMAN
    5947 MACALE, DANIELA MAE CAPUNO
    5948 MACALINDONG, MARILAU OPIALA
    5949 MACALINGAY, JOYLYN DURIGUEZ
    5950 MACALIPAY, NECELLYN BILAR

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 121 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 MACALLAN, RITCHEL ANN SALAZAR
    5952 MACALOLON, NORHAYA BEDAR
    5953 MACALUA, LYKHA NAVARRA
    5954 MACALUMA, HANNA MUSNI
    5955 MACAM, FAITH ANNE APONGOL
    5956 MACANDILI, ANDREA DEMI DUNGCA
    5957 MACAPAGAL, ANNA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
    5958 MACAPALLAG, IVY SORIANO
    5959 MACAPANAS, JESUS ANIANO
    5960 MACAPIA, CHONA MANAGUELOD
    5961 MACAPINLAC, EIMEREEN SEBIO
    5962 MACAPUNDAG, AYENULHAYAH MACALIPOT
    5963 MACARAEG, ANJANETTE DUDANG
    5964 MACARAEG, RHODA MAE ILANO
    5965 MACARAEG, RIZALY CAYABYAB
    5966 MACARAIG, ERIC BASMAYOR
    5967 MACARAMBON, LATIFAH ALI
    5968 MACARAMPAT, ASNIA BALINDONG
    5969 MACARANAS, ARMIE LEAL
    5970 MACARAYA, ABDUL RAHMAN DALUMA
    5971 MACASA, DIOMER PONEDA
    5972 MACASADOG, REALYN MANABAT
    5973 MACASINAG, RICA JOY DELA CRUZ
    5974 MACASIOG, JERAMIE CALMA
    5975 MACASO, SOPHIA MARIE LAUMAN
    5976 MACATANGAY, ERIK JAN ROQUIA
    5977 MACATUMBAS, BENNY DICK LIMBAOAN
    5978 MACAWILE, MAY GRACE ECAP
    5979 MACAWILE, RONA FE GUILARAN
    5980 MACAYAN, JETRO LORICA
    5981 MACAYAN, ROGELIO JR DULDULAO
    5982 MACAYAYONG, REMALYN GERANDIO
    5983 MACEDA, JANICA LABLA
    5984 MACEDA, MAGRAE RANZEFLEUR SAMSON
    5985 MACHATE, MARIANNE SHANE ARMODAN
    5986 MACINAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE ARMERO
    5987 MACINAS, KRISTY ANN
    5988 MACINAS, MICHAELA
    5989 MACKLING, FATIMAZAHRA SAKILIN
    5990 MACOLA, CLARISSE GRACE BARADAS
    5991 MACUHA, CATRINE JOY BAÑEZ
    5992 MACULA, JAY ARVIN NASI
    5993 MADAGSEN, REPHA JIMENEZ
    5994 MADAMBA, NERIZA QUIBUYEN
    5995 MADANLO, CHRISTY ALIMBON
    5996 MADARANG, ZORAIDA SEVIDAL
    5997 MADARCOS, IME LUIS
    5998 MADARIAGA, DIANNE BASANES
    5999 MADDIE, RAYHAN MASANDAG
    6000 MADES, ARMANDO VELARDE

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 122 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 MADET, VOLTAIRE ESTABILLO
    6002 MADI, GALLY MAY TONGCALING
    6003 MADIDIS, JOSIELLE UDTIG
    6004 MADJID, JOEY SALVACION
    6005 MADREDIÑOS, JOHN RIA SUCONG
    6006 MADRIAGA, MAX ROEL CANTOR
    6007 MADRID, BERNADETTE DECENA
    6008 MADRID, CHRISTIAN YLAN
    6009 MADRID, LEAH OLANDRIA
    6010 MADRID, LENY-ANN DANGATAN
    6011 MADRID, MARIA VERGEN ALCESTO
    6012 MADRID, MIAHLEE RUIDERA
    6013 MADRIGA, JULIUS ARVIN RABAYA
    6014 MADRIGAL, SHERRYLYN JOY MALINAO
    6015 MADRINIAN, ANGELICA MACASINAG
    6016 MADURA, RHODO FELIAH ALBACITE
    6017 MADUROG, APRIL LACERNA
    6018 MAESTRO, SANDRALENE ABCEDE
    6019 MAGA-AO, AIVORY KLENCH SANGDAAN
    6020 MAGADDON, JENNIFER NARAG
    6021 MAGALING, GLADYS RODELAS
    6022 MAGALLANES, ARIEL DE LEON
    6023 MAGALLANES, RHEA MAE HERNANE
    6024 MAGALLANES, RICHELLE BARCO
    6025 MAGALLON, MARK CRISTOPHER AMPER
    6026 MAGALONG, MARY ROSE MAGNO
    6027 MAGAN, DARWIN SOTITO
    6028 MAGANA, PRINCESS MAE LARCE
    6029 MAGANDIA, ALIMAH P RANGIRIS
    6030 MAGANDOGA, SITTIE YASMIN RIGA
    6031 MAGANES, RUTH DELA CRUZ
    6032 MAGANGGO, GIZELLE DEI TAMBAN
    6033 MAGARANG, MALICA MASBOD
    6034 MAGARANG, SOMAYAH RACMAN
    6035 MAGARO, JUNELYN REBALDO
    6036 MAGAT, GERIC YCO
    6037 MAGAT, RONALYN BALUYUT
    6038 MAGAYANES, MARK ELIAS DE LA TORRE
    6039 MAGAYANO, APRIL JANE ARENDON
    6040 MAGAYANO, CHERY LYN AGPAOA
    6041 MAGBAGO, JULIET MABUNGA
    6042 MAGBALON, RENIL ROMANO
    6043 MAGBANUA, CHRISTINE DIANNE TAUTHO
    6044 MAGBANUA, EMELYN HASAN
    6045 MAGBANUA, HELEN PALOMAR
    6046 MAGBANUA, LIEZYL DELA CRUZ
    6047 MAGBANUA, MANILYN MAGURA
    6048 MAGBANUA, RONVIC PANSACALA
    6049 MAGCANTA, ROD CAÑETE
    6050 MAGCONGEY, ASUNCION FOSAWIL

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 123 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 MAGDAONG, LYRA ANN BALAJADIA
    6052 MAGDAY, KIM BAUTISTA
    6053 MAGHAMIL, MELLISSA LANAJA
    6054 MAGHANOY, JERSON ALFEREZ
    6055 MAGHANOY, PETER JEMUEL ESPELIMBERGO
    6056 MAGHANOY, YVONE LUCAÑAS
    6057 MAGHINAY, MARY JO MARTINEZ
    6058 MAGHINAY, SHARIKA-MAE IGUANA
    6059 MAGHUYOP, LYNELVIE DE VERA
    6060 MAGLANG, ARJAY DOLIGAS
    6061 MAGLANGIT, CHRIZIA MAE ALBELDA
    6062 MAGLANGIT, MARY JANE PALEONAY
    6063 MAGLAYA, ANNALYN FABRO
    6064 MAGLAYA, MARIA TERESA MILANA
    6065 MAGLINTE, JOSIE MAE CAAY
    6066 MAGLUPAY, JASON SAMUYAN
    6067 MAGMANLAC, DEVORA JOY BUCTAYON
    6068 MAGMOYAO, BEVERLY NISPEROS
    6069 MAGNAYE, ANGELINA MALAYO
    6070 MAGNAYE, RASEL BARON
    6071 MAGNO, AGUSTIN IV VALENZUELA
    6072 MAGNO, ALYSSA CRUZ
    6073 MAGNO, ANDREA VALDEZ
    6074 MAGNO, BRENA PEARL MAHINAY
    6075 MAGNO, EUNICE CASTRO
    6076 MAGNO, GELLIE AGUSTIN
    6077 MAGNO, MARY HAZEL SORILLA
    6078 MAGOLAIN, ASMAIRA MAMBOWAY
    6079 MAGOMNANG, HANEAH TABAO
    6080 MAGORA, MAYETTE LANGCAY
    6081 MAGPAYO, MARY LYN NIDAR
    6082 MAGPUSAO, JULIA ANN POLIAS
    6083 MAGRIÑA, ROSE MARIE SALCEDO
    6084 MAGSACAY, MARYGRACE ESCOTO
    6085 MAGSALAY, FRENALYN JAMOLOD
    6086 MAGSANOC, MARILOU BANGSAL
    6087 MAGSAYO, HERSHEY DANSALAN
    6088 MAGSAYO, JESIE QUIRONG
    6089 MAGSINO, HARIETTE NICOLE DIZON
    6090 MAGTAGNOB, JACKIELOU SORREDA
    6091 MAGTAGÑOB, MARILOU ONG
    6092 MAGTALAS, KAILA BEATRICE ROXAS
    6093 MAGTIRA, CZARINA ANN CANLAS
    6094 MAGTOTO, JAMAEMA SICAT
    6095 MAGTOTO, MARIA CRISTINA CARLOS
    6096 MAGUAD, MARVIE BARRIENTOS
    6097 MAGUAN, HONEY JANE ABNAWAN
    6098 MAGUDDAYAO, CLAIRE ANNE DORIA
    6099 MAGUDDAYAO, JOEMAR BANGLOY
    6100 MAGUDDAYAO, RIZA MALLILLIN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 124 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 MAHAGUAY, EMIE RABANO
    6102 MAHILAC, JOHN NIÑO PAJE
    6103 MAHILUM, CEJAY SAMORIN
    6104 MAHILUM, CHRISTOPHER DABALOS
    6105 MAHILUM, EDWARD MADERA
    6106 MAHILUM, JOE-M DOROMAL
    6107 MAHINAY, AIREEN JOY PABIONA
    6108 MAHINAY, ARIAN MAE BALONGA
    6109 MAHINAY, RAYMOND ORTEGA
    6110 MAHINAY, RIZZA GADIANA
    6111 MAHMUD, ROSMIAH NATANGCOP
    6112 MAIDO, PRETTY MAY PALMA
    6113 MAITUM, ROEL ESTOYA
    6114 MAJESTRAL, CONRADO JR BALILI
    6115 MAJOLAS, CRISTINA BALARES
    6116 MAKABANGKIT, MOGUIAHID SALANGANI
    6117 MAKILANG, KENNETH UMALI
    6118 MAKINANO, KRISJOY AMPER
    6119 MAKIPIG, MELCHOR JR TEQUILLO
    6120 MALABANAN, CHRISTIAN ROLDAN
    6121 MALACASTE, JERELYN MARANGA
    6122 MALACORA, FLORA MAE ALBA
    6123 MALADIA, KISHERLYN REALISTA
    6124 MALADO, NORHEDAYA BOTAWAN
    6125 MALAGA, RONNEL ALBARINA
    6126 MALAGIONA, CAMILLE BALTAZAR
    6127 MALAKI, DAPHNE JEAN OMANTUD
    6128 MALALAY, RIZZA MAE OMANDAM
    6129 MALAMION, JIM KELLY CORTEZ
    6130 MALAN, MARCELO SANGKAY
    6131 MALANUM, GINALYN GEMOTA
    6132 MALANUM, RODRIGO JR RAGOT
    6133 MALANYAON, JONALYN SEGUNDO
    6134 MALAPO, JAYPEE DE LOS SANTOS
    6135 MALAPOTE, JOHN LEE
    6136 MALARAN, AIDA LENTERIA
    6137 MALATAMBAN, JEMIMA MURILLO
    6138 MALATE, KIMBERLY BRILLANTE
    6139 MALAWANI, HASNIMA SARIP
    6140 MALAYO, MARIA FE MACDON
    6141 MALDISA, SITTI SALHA MISANG
    6142 MALEN, MERY JOY OGARTE
    6143 MALENAB, ANGELYN REYES
    6144 MALENAB, ERMALYN JOY SALVADOR
    6145 MALENAB, GUADA MARIE DUMADAG
    6146 MALENAB, MADELYN REYES
    6147 MALIAO, ANNA LIE ARMECIN
    6148 MALICDEM, JEMMALYN TAPIADOR
    6149 MALICDEM, JOSEPH CANLAS
    6150 MALIG, JOVEN SILOS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 125 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 MALIGA, CRISTINE MAE
    6152 MALIGALIG, CHARINE RESUELLO
    6153 MALILA, ARCELY BACALA
    6154 MALIMA, CHERRY MAE BALAN
    6155 MALINAO, ANGELLE MELITON
    6156 MALINAO, GINA ALPUERTO
    6157 MALINAO, GINEZABETH FERNANDEZ
    6158 MALINAO, JASON LOPEZ
    6159 MALINAO, JUVY GUMILAN
    6160 MALINAO, NELITA LIBRADO
    6161 MALINAO, TRIXIE AWING
    6162 MALING, JOVELYN WANASON
    6163 MALINOG, MONICA ROMEO
    6164 MALIT, JOHN ROGER BARTOLOME
    6165 MALLARI, ANGELICA SALAC
    6166 MALLARI, FRANZ ERVY DUYA
    6167 MALLARI, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
    6168 MALLARI, MARICAR BAUTISTA
    6169 MALLARI, MARK FRANCIS ALVARO
    6170 MALLARI, RELISA ALBERTO
    6171 MALLARI, ROLAND GAGARIN
    6172 MALLARI, ROSARIO REPATAKUDO
    6173 MALLE, ALBERT LIGAYA
    6174 MALLERNA, NIKKI ABERO
    6175 MALLORCA, EUGENE JONES DIAZ
    6176 MALLORCA, JENNELYN MANUEVO
    6177 MALLORCA, SARAH JANE LENTEJA
    6178 MALOBO, JOCELYN GONZALVO
    6179 MALOBO, MARY JOY CABALDO
    6180 MALOGAN, DANNA FATIMA I
    6181 MALON, NUROL-HISSA ALI
    6182 MALONES, JOHN PHILIP BALUYOT
    6183 MALTO, PHILIP EALDAMA
    6184 MALUBAG, ANN CABALLEGAN
    6185 MALUBAY, FRANZ LEE I LABRADOR
    6186 MALUBAY, JOENAH ASOK
    6187 MALUBAY, LOVELY ROSE ANCHETA
    6188 MALUGAYAK, NORHANA MAKALAY
    6189 MALUNES, JONALYN ASPAN
    6190 MALURIT, LEA SEVILLA
    6191 MALVEDA, TESSIE JEAN ANDO
    6192 MAMA, HAMSIYA KUSAIN
    6193 MAMA, INDIRA PARCIAL
    6194 MAMA, NICOLE FATIMA MANGODA
    6195 MAMAC, JESALYN ORILLA
    6196 MAMACOG, MIKEE BUDAY
    6197 MAMACOL, AL-MUJAHI SALIMBAGO
    6198 MAMADRA, PRINCESS ROJAMINA SAMAD
    6199 MAMAED, LEYLANIE GALAPON
    6200 MAMALIS, JONALYN BETONTA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 126 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 MAMALIS, JONNA MAY BETONTA
    6202 MAMANAO, JUDITH GALMAN
    6203 MAMANGCONI, ROHANISA MANDANGAN
    6204 MAMARIL, JESSIELY JOY AGUSTIN
    6205 MAMARIL, JHON SAMUEL CONDAT
    6206 MAMARIL, JOSEPH PATRICK DOGUILES
    6207 MAMAUAG, CRISTINA GUMABAY
    6208 MAMAUAG, MAY GRIZZEL GUMTANG
    6209 MAMAYANDUG, NORKHIMA DIDA-AGUN
    6210 MAMAYOG, NORAISA DISO
    6211 MAMAYOG, SHAINA VENTURA
    6212 MAMENTONG, NELMA CUEVAS
    6213 MAMINTA, JOVIA MAY PARANGAT
    6214 MAMINTAL, AIMAN CABILANGAN
    6215 MAMLALAG, SALAMAH ALI
    6216 MAMOLANG, MARK GLENN ESTEBAN
    6217 MAMONGCAL, ROHANNIE ARTEZA
    6218 MAMORIBID, FAIZAH SALIK
    6219 MAMPEN, NORAINE ALI
    6220 MAMULO, FARHANA KAWIL
    6221 MANA, AILEEN NIEVES
    6222 MANA, BETH MANLAPAZ
    6223 MANA-AY, GEOCEL GARZON
    6224 MANA-AY, HACEL MAY RARIO
    6225 MANABAT, AHREM AGUIRRE
    6226 MANABAT, CHRISTINE MONTAJES
    6227 MANABAT, ROSELYN BALILA
    6228 MANABO, RINA SERELLANO
    6229 MANAGDAG, JO ANN DEPNAG
    6230 MANAGO, TRIXY VILLANUEVA
    6231 MANAGUELOD, JOSIE ANNE FABIANES
    6232 MANAGUELOD, RITHCHIE MALANA
    6233 MANAIT, ERLEN GULMAYO
    6234 MANALANG, JESSA PASION
    6235 MANALANG, MAY RAFLOR TAGALICUD
    6236 MANALIGOD, JOANNAH MAYOR
    6237 MANALILI, MELANIE MUTUC
    6238 MANALILI, NIEL JUSTINE LOPEZ
    6239 MANALO, FRANKLIN RAMOS
    6240 MANALO, ISAGANI LOPEZ
    6241 MANALO, MELOUIE CERILO
    6242 MANALOCON, OMAIRA CALI
    6243 MANAMPARAN, ROSALINA CORDERO
    6244 MANAMTAM, MARIA BLANCA TULIAO
    6245 MANANSALA, CARLITO JR MERCADO
    6246 MANANSALA, IVHET TAOC
    6247 MANAO, CARLOTA DONGLAY
    6248 MANAO, KATRINE MORALES
    6249 MANAOAT, LADY AIRA MORALES
    6250 MANAOIS, JANICE ABARCA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 127 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 MANAOPANAO, SHEILLA MAE PUNTO
    6252 MANAPAT, GAY SHEENAH GARCIA
    6253 MANARANG, DONABELLE BEMBO
    6254 MANARPAAC, MARK VINCENT BAKIDAN
    6255 MANATA, MAY AGNES
    6256 MANATAD, KAREN GRACE CINCO
    6257 MANAY, DEXTER SENA
    6258 MANCAO, HEZIL MAE ZARATE
    6259 MANCHING, DARYL SALABIT
    6260 MANDA, ARRIANE BORLAGDAN
    6261 MANDA, SITTIE HINDON SULOG
    6262 MANDAL, RAYMOND FLOR
    6263 MANDAO, NITAFER ANGGO
    6264 MANDAS, NORMAIDA TUGAL
    6265 MANDAY, ROSENETH AROMAN
    6266 MANDERICO, JANA DAANOY
    6267 MANDI, RAIHANA TALICOP
    6268 MANDIA, ELYZA FERNANDO
    6269 MANDIGAL, MARY JOY CAJEBEN
    6270 MANDIGMA, RACHEL MACASIEB
    6271 MANDIN, WILSON II BONGALOS
    6272 MANDING, KRIS ALVAR
    6273 MANDO, RICA MAE CULANGGO
    6274 MANDOCDOC, IVY SORIANO
    6275 MANDREZA, IVAN TAPULADO
    6276 MANERO, JANELLE QUEENIE ORTIZO
    6277 MANES, KATE AUSTINE TUAPEN
    6278 MANGA, ELMAR MORILLO
    6279 MANGABA, VANESSA MANGARIN
    6280 MANGABANG, AIZA UMAC
    6281 MANGACOP, RASHID CABUGATAN
    6282 MANGALANGKAT, PRINCESS BAI MASLA MOWA
    6283 MANGALAO, AMERA INAS
    6284 MANGALAO, JAY-AR
    6285 MANGALIAG, ERLINDA ESPINOZA
    6286 MANGANTANG, NOVE JOY PADILLA
    6287 MANGATA, SITTIE AINAH MACAPAAR
    6288 MANGGURIT, MERRY JOY LABUGUEN
    6289 MANGILA, MERCY BAGUIO
    6290 MANGILIMAN, JOEL DELOS REYES
    6291 MANGIWET, MARJORIE CUYOGAN
    6292 MANGLICMOT, EARL VINCENT SIGATON
    6293 MANGOGTONG, ARNEL EBUA
    6294 MANGOSAN, RAYMART FAJARDO
    6295 MANGUBAT, CHURBY JO LARAÑO
    6296 MANGUBAT, GIAMARIE ACLAO
    6297 MANGUDA, BAI SAGUIRAH MIDTIMBANG
    6298 MANGULABNAN, JEWEL CORREA
    6299 MANGULABNAN, MARIA JESUSA RIVERO
    6300 MANIANGLUNG, MARICRIS COLOMA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 128 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 MANIEGO, DOLORES LACSON
    6302 MANILA, MELVIN AQUINO
    6303 MANILLA, ALLE LAGTAPON
    6304 MANILLA, JOERIEMAR UNTUA
    6305 MANIMBO, ACE DARWIN QUILANTANG
    6306 MANIO, MA VICTORIA ANGELA PANGILINAN
    6307 MANIT, ANJIE PONCE
    6308 MANLAGÑIT, HAZEL COLLANTES
    6309 MANLANGIT, ALJUN JOHN OCRAY
    6310 MANLANGIT, ANGELA ROMERO
    6311 MANLANGIT, MARIO JR FIGURACION
    6312 MANLANGIT, SHANE ROSE ALCERA
    6313 MANLAPAZ, ARRENGRACE DELA CRUZ
    6314 MANLIMOS, SHAIRA MARIE
    6315 MANLONGAT, MA SHEINA COBACHA
    6316 MANONGSONG, DAVID CASTILLO
    6317 MANONGSONG, JENY ROSE CAÑETE
    6318 MANONGSONG, MARIE LYCA CANUBAS
    6319 MANONSOL, CHEZZA MARI CUEVAS
    6320 MANOOS, AMILYN LARRACAS
    6321 MANQUIQUIS, HYACINTH PUGOY
    6322 MANQUIQUIS, MARK ANTHONY MADIJANON
    6323 MANRIQUE, PAUL HENRY HACHERO
    6324 MANRIQUE, ROY REY
    6325 MANRIQUE, VEE-JAY NIPAS
    6326 MANSINARES, MARYLOVE SALARDA
    6327 MANSOS, DIVINE LLAZANA
    6328 MANSUL, HARTINI HADAH
    6329 MANTA, ENARLITA SUMIGOT
    6330 MANTANG, ALBERT AWAN
    6331 MANTAO, PRINCE LOYD GILBUENA
    6332 MANTAWIL, JINNIE ROSE DULANGAN
    6333 MANTES, ROCHELLE MADRINIAN
    6334 MANTICA, NICOLAS JR BERSE
    6335 MANTONG, ROWENA AUREO
    6336 MANTOS, ZELAH MAE AMANCIO
    6337 MANTUHAC, CHRISTINE OPOLENTISIMA
    6338 MANUCOT, JAY PEE VALDEZ
    6339 MANUEL, CEEJAY CONRAD GUINMAPANG
    6340 MANUEL, CHARITO CRUZ
    6341 MANUEL, DARLENE LALIC
    6342 MANUEL, GRAZELEEN ELLORAZA
    6343 MANUEL, JULIUS ROEL ENDINO
    6344 MANUEL, LOVELYN BUYAYO
    6345 MANUEL, MYRNA BETH MAGTANONG
    6346 MANUEL, RUIZ VINCENT MINIMO
    6347 MANUEL, SHARMAINE LACAR
    6348 MANUELA, RON KEVIN TULABOT
    6349 MANUEVO, JESSA AMOR MANDALIHAN
    6350 MANUGAY, MARILYN VERZOSA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 129 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 MANZALA, HAROLD CARDINOZA
    6352 MANZANADES, JEFFRY LLANETA
    6353 MANZANILLA, JUNEBERT ESTERNON
    6354 MANZANILLO, REGIN BULAWAN
    6355 MANZANO, IMIE ODOÑO
    6356 MANZANO, SONNY MEL GRAY
    6357 MANZON, DOMINIQUE JAONNES DATUIN
    6358 MANZON, ERWIN DE GUZMAN
    6359 MANZON, MARK JOFFREY CABARDO
    6360 MAPA, CHERIROSE GENOBIA
    6361 MAPA, MICHELLE NALING
    6362 MAPA, REYMOND YALA
    6363 MAPAGU, AIREEN SORIANO
    6364 MAPALO, ANTONIO CARLOS CASACLANG
    6365 MAPANDI, ASLIAH GOMEZ
    6366 MAPAYO, JESTONE TAWANOY
    6367 MAPAYO, NORADEL MANTOG
    6368 MAPE, CHARLENE GINETE
    6369 MAPE, JESSA MILES GIMAO
    6370 MAPUTE, RAQUEL DAHILAN
    6371 MAPUTI, GILNA DALUZ
    6372 MAPUTOL, JOANN ALCULAR
    6373 MAPUTY, MARIA GREZEINE VALDEGAMO
    6374 MAQUILAN, MAE ANN ARANCES
    6375 MAQUILING, GLYDEL ENGBINO
    6376 MAQUILING, LLOYD MARVIN SINOY
    6377 MAQUINTA, JULYKHA LUBRIDO
    6378 MAQUISO, JISAN SAROL
    6379 MAQUITED, PRECIOUS ANN BARIÑAN
    6380 MAQUIÑANA, MA LONIE MANATA
    6381 MARAGGUN, ROWEN ALESSI MARI BUMAGAT
    6382 MARAGUINOT, MONALIZA TORREJOS
    6383 MARALIT, JOAN BERAÑA
    6384 MARAMAG, RACQUEL JOY MADDARA
    6385 MARANGIT, NAJEMA BANGCOLA
    6386 MARANGIT, OMELKHAIR BANGCOLA
    6387 MARATA, JUVY BADIE SIXTO
    6388 MARATO, ALEAH PIANG
    6389 MARAVILES, MARVIN CAÑO
    6390 MARAVILLA, LUCHELLE ANERDES
    6391 MARAYA, CHARLIE
    6392 MARAYAG, DALISAY TOLENTINO
    6393 MARAÑAN, CHATELYN MARA-ASIN
    6394 MARAÑO, JASON-JIM PAYONGA
    6395 MARBANO, LESLEY MARIE NAVARRO
    6396 MARBELLA, GERLIE BARRAMEDA
    6397 MARCADEJAS, CATHERINE ELEVAZO
    6398 MARCELLANA, JELFA BARAHAMA
    6399 MARCELO, KATE ICON NUÑEZ
    6400 MARCELO, KEVIN JOSEPH NUÑEZ

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 130 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 MARCELO, PERLYN MABIASAN
    6402 MARCELO, REAL BALNGES
    6403 MARCON, JOSEPH DEQUIÑA
    6404 MARFIL, MARK JAN NAGA
    6405 MARGALLO, ANA VILLA BALOCA
    6406 MARGAREJO, JASON ROLLANO
    6407 MARIACOS, KYSSELLE BALUDDA
    6408 MARIANO, ALEZEAH AURA BALTAZAR
    6409 MARIANO, GERALD SANTIAGO
    6410 MARIANO, HANNAH MAE ACSON
    6411 MARIANO, JASMINE DACAYO
    6412 MARIANO, MADELYN PITO
    6413 MARIANO, MARIA FLORIDA BUSTILLO
    6414 MARIANO, MARVIN REY JR MIRAY
    6415 MARIANO, REGINE GRACE SABADO
    6416 MARIANO, REY LAKINA
    6417 MARIBOJOC, JONARD YLANAN
    6418 MARILA, GUILLER TEOSING
    6419 MARILLA, MAY LIZA QUITORIA
    6420 MARIMON, ANALYN SEFUENTES
    6421 MARIN, IMEE RIZEL APOLINARIO
    6422 MARIN, MERLITA PIANSAY
    6423 MARINAS, RUDOLP STEPHEN IRA
    6424 MARINO, MARY QUEEN DIMPUT
    6425 MARISCAL, LETECIA RAMOS
    6426 MARISTELA, ALYZZA BIANCA DIMLA
    6427 MARIÑAS, RITZ MAE ABDON
    6428 MARJOLINO, KATHLEEN JOY TESORO
    6429 MARMOL, JED EMMANUEL ONATE
    6430 MAROHOM, SITTIE ASHLEA ADRIANO
    6431 MARONE, ADRIAN DUROGA
    6432 MAROTO, JONEL VIVERO
    6433 MARQUESES, RONA MAE ODSINADA
    6434 MARQUEZ, BERNARD TIONGSON
    6435 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS DAVE ZARAGOSA
    6436 MARQUEZ, IAN DEIVE LABIAGA
    6437 MARQUEZ, JONALYN ROMERO
    6438 MARQUEZ, MARILOU DEVERA
    6439 MARQUEZ, MAY OCAMPO
    6440 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE ANDREA TIANSAY
    6441 MARQUEZ, NIÑA TABIOS
    6442 MARQUEZ, PHILIP JOHN MACACULOP
    6443 MARQUEZ, RODOLFO EBREO
    6444 MARQUEZ, SELMA MATEO
    6445 MARQUEZ, SHIELA MAE PALMERO
    6446 MARQUEZ, SONIA CAUILAN
    6447 MARQUILENCIA, SHIENA MARIE
    6448 MARRERO, JELLA MAE BACALA
    6449 MARTICIO, ERICKA BERMUNDO
    6450 MARTIN, APPLE JANE QUEBRAL

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 131 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 MARTIN, CLOIE IRISH GOMEZ
    6452 MARTIN, EUNICE PEÑALVER
    6453 MARTIN, KIMBERLY PALAD
    6454 MARTIN, MARC JAY DINAGUIT
    6455 MARTIN, MARICRIS CRUZ
    6456 MARTIN, MICHAEL BRYAN DE LEON
    6457 MARTIN, NELY DANNUG
    6458 MARTIN, ROLANDO GUINTO
    6459 MARTINEZ, AETWELVE TABLANG
    6460 MARTINEZ, ANA KRISLEEN PEREZ
    6461 MARTINEZ, BOBBY JR TORRES
    6462 MARTINEZ, EM KENETH TRINIDAD
    6463 MARTINEZ, ERA OLMEDO
    6464 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN MONTEROYO
    6465 MARTINEZ, MYLA FEI QUIBUYEN
    6466 MARTINEZ, MYLENE JOY PASCUA
    6467 MARTINEZ, PHILAMAE PINGGOY
    6468 MARTINEZ, SPENCER LAWAGAN
    6469 MARTIREZ, WILMEN PEDROLA
    6470 MARTORILLAS, CHARIEDEL MARQUEZ
    6471 MARTOS, LILY ORIBELLO
    6472 MARTURILLAS, MIKE TOÑACAO
    6473 MARUHOM, SITTIE SARAH INTO
    6474 MARZAN, DONALYN CABANILLA
    6475 MARZAN, SARAH JANE ASMAWIL
    6476 MASAMLOC, ARTHURO MALIDA
    6477 MASAMLOK, LOREJOY DACA
    6478 MASAMONG, JESSABEL CALUD
    6479 MASCARIÑAS, CHARMAINE RAVAL
    6480 MASCARIÑAS, LYKA SIGLOS
    6481 MASINAG, KATHERINE FIDELINO
    6482 MASING, CHASM MAE NAVALES
    6483 MASING, KRISTINE MAE DIWATA
    6484 MASINOPA, JONNABEL BALEROS
    6485 MASIRAG, JANE LOPEZ
    6486 MASKAY, CHARLENE MALABO
    6487 MASLOG, SHEROSE ANN TORREON
    6488 MASNAR, SHERIMA BALAS
    6489 MASOCOL, JANNY TAUB
    6490 MASON, MARY ANN MAJUMETANO
    6491 MASONG, ANGIE NAILON
    6492 MASPIÑAS, JEIZEL ABARTE
    6493 MASUKAT, ALAYZAH GUIAMALON
    6494 MASUKAT, MARIFE KANAPIA
    6495 MASULI, CHARMAINE CALUBAQUIB
    6496 MATA, JADE ETHEL CUIZON
    6497 MATACOT, VENICE MATIC
    6498 MATAMPAY, JUVILYN BIO
    6499 MATANOG, NORHANIFAH MACALA
    6500 MATAS, AGNES VILLACENCIO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 132 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 MATAVERDE, LESTER BALAGSO
    6502 MATE, HEZEL LUCERO
    6503 MATEO, CANDY NOVY ANN APELLANES
    6504 MATEO, JUDY ANN BALINO
    6505 MATEO, KENNETH JOY ESTRELLA
    6506 MATHIC-AN, MA RIZALIE ORDOÑA
    6507 MATIAS, ELIZA CABUBAS
    6508 MATIAS, JENNYVI TANQUECO
    6509 MATIAS, RACHELLE BAÑADA
    6510 MATIC, JENNA CABRERA
    6511 MATIGMUSAN, GLIDEL EMPIC
    6512 MATILLANO, MARIEL DURON
    6513 MATIN-AO, CHRYSTEL BALAGTAS
    6514 MATO, JOHN RYAN DIMACOMPAS
    6515 MATO, JOHNBE CIELOS
    6516 MATOL, MITCHELL LEONARD TORRES
    6517 MATOLO, ABDULMASO SABTORANI
    6518 MATRE, CHUPHYL MILLAMINA
    6519 MATU-AN, AIREN ITANG
    6520 MATUBIS, LOLIBETH IBARRETA
    6521 MATUGAS, JESSA CAPUNGAN
    6522 MATUGAS, MARIA THERESA CADIZ
    6523 MATUGUINA, ANN CLAIRE MIRO
    6524 MATULAY, LYRA TUMAY-AN
    6525 MATURA, CHRISTIAN SUNGAHID
    6526 MATUSA, MIYUKI PIE GENOVIA
    6527 MATUZ, JEFFERSON AGGABAO
    6528 MAULA, JEFFERSON DOMINGO
    6529 MAULANA, JANNAH ESMAIL
    6530 MAULANA, JON-JON SABUDIN
    6531 MAULANA, NAILAH DIDATO
    6532 MAULANA, SANDRA NANGKI
    6533 MAULION, KHARLA MAY DE LEON
    6534 MAURICIO, MAER FRENCY CARVAJAL
    6535 MAUYAG, NORJANAH MAGADAPA
    6536 MAWALO, RAIHANIE CABUGATAN
    6537 MAY-OS, RACHEL DOMERIS
    6538 MAYAGMA, ROSYLL GUIVEN
    6539 MAYANDIA, JOANNAH EVE DORADO
    6540 MAYANGA, SITTIE NORLAILAH MACAOMBAO
    6541 MAYLON, MAGINDA BERANDEZ
    6542 MAYO, AIMIE LI PUEBLO
    6543 MAYOC, MARIAN CASALJAY
    6544 MAYORES, JASPER MAGDASOC
    6545 MAYORMENTE, SHENY JEAN SOLPOT
    6546 MAYORMITA, DYLYN PAJAYAHAY
    6547 MAYRAN, MARISSA CONGE
    6548 MAZO, ELIZA DULPINA
    6549 MAZO, KENT JUDERIC ACIDO
    6550 MAÑACAP, BRYAN FLORES

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 133 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 MAÑALAC, MARIA JESUSA FERNANDEZ
    6552 MAÑANITA, LOVELY JANE DEIPARINE
    6553 MAÑAS, ANTHONY JAKE GABANE
    6554 MAÑIBO, KAREN JANE LABORTE
    6555 MBOE, RUDILIZA CULIAO
    6556 MCLEAN, MARICOH DIANNE BULACAN
    6557 MEANA, KRISTEL JOY AQUINO
    6558 MECA, GLAIZA ABARQUEZ
    6559 MEDENCELES, MARY JOY AQUILISCA
    6560 MEDIAMAR, MIRRIAM WAVIE MORAS
    6561 MEDICO, JEVIT PESCADERO
    6562 MEDIJA, DONALD JOSEPH YBIAS
    6563 MEDIJA, SYRUWCHEL PACULBA
    6564 MEDINA, JOSIELYN MORALES
    6565 MEDINA, KRISTINE ANN BENDOL
    6566 MEDINA, MARY ANN LOPEZ
    6567 MEDINA, PENCHER OLARTE
    6568 MEDINA, REY DAN CATAGUE
    6569 MEDINO, HERMOGENES JR DEL PILAR
    6570 MEDRANO, MARILYN DIAZ
    6571 MEJASCO, REMEDIOS LABUCA
    6572 MEJIA, ELLAINE ABIOG
    6573 MEJIA, GRETCHEN VICENTE
    6574 MEJIA, JHONABELLE SARMIENTO
    6575 MEJIA, RHODALYN ORDONEZ
    6576 MEJIAS, CHEREY MAE PATENTE
    6577 MEJIAS, JEFFREY LOU LOOD
    6578 MEJICA, EMILY BASADA
    6579 MEJILA, CHRIZL GABUTAN
    6580 MEJOR, CALVIN ROMERO
    6581 MEJORADA, ANGELITO LACEA
    6582 MEJORADA, JUJAMAY MERABELES
    6583 MEJORADA, MERRY JOY PONCE
    6584 MELAD, CINDY AGAWIN
    6585 MELAD, KATRINA BUTAY
    6586 MELAD, VINVIN APOSTOL
    6587 MELCHOR, SARAH JIN CRUZ
    6588 MELCHOR, ZONIA MAE ESGUERRA
    6589 MELGAR, MARIELLA ISABELLE RELUMEN
    6590 MELITON, RACEL SARTIN
    6591 MEMIS, ANALYN MACADILDIG
    6592 MENCEDES, BRETT LOREL LOFRANCO
    6593 MENDAVIA, CARLITO JR PABALINAS
    6594 MENDAZA, JETREI MALTO
    6595 MENDEZ, JELAMIE NAVARRO
    6596 MENDEZ, JEN GONZAGA
    6597 MENDEZ, RICHIEL CAMO
    6598 MENDINA, RYAN BURCE
    6599 MENDIOLA, LEE GOLDWYN PADILLA
    6600 MENDOZA, ANGELITO TIABA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 134 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 MENDOZA, BRAYAN DELROSARIO
    6602 MENDOZA, CRISADEL PAALA
    6603 MENDOZA, DONALD FACTORA
    6604 MENDOZA, FELY ANN UNTAL
    6605 MENDOZA, IRENE HERNANDEZ
    6606 MENDOZA, JANE GUBIANGAN
    6607 MENDOZA, JEREMIAS DAYAWON
    6608 MENDOZA, JHERZA AQUINO
    6609 MENDOZA, JO OREJAS
    6610 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL ROJAS
    6611 MENDOZA, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
    6612 MENDOZA, LAIRA LANGUIDO
    6613 MENDOZA, LEE JOSHUA IAN ESGUERRA
    6614 MENDOZA, LIAH GHIZLAINE VILLOTE
    6615 MENDOZA, LOVELYGIV TOLOYLUNSOD
    6616 MENDOZA, MARYANN MONICAH CHICO
    6617 MENDOZA, NILA DIAZ
    6618 MENDOZA, PATRICIA NIEVA
    6619 MENDOZA, PRINCESS MENDOZA
    6620 MENDOZA, RICA MAE BANIQUED
    6621 MENDOZA, RIZZA LEA LAURENCIANA
    6622 MENDOZA, RONA MAE VILLEGAS
    6623 MENDOZA, RONEL REGALA
    6624 MENDOZA, ROUELLA MENDIOLA
    6625 MENDOZA, SARAH JULIE COMEDES
    6626 MENDOZA, SHIEMEE ANN GUNDAYAO
    6627 MENDOZA, WAYLYN-MAY TAGUIBAO
    6628 MENDOZE, ARJIE BRIGILDO
    6629 MENGUITO, ANGEL MARIE REPASO
    6630 MENIANO, ALVIN GOLONG
    6631 MENIL, IRENEA ALCANTARA
    6632 MENJID, STEFANO
    6633 MENSUARE, JACKILYN GIDUCOS
    6634 MENTONG, REYNANTI DANTE
    6635 MERCADER, MYLA CARIAS
    6636 MERCADO, ALEO GUERRERO
    6637 MERCADO, JENNY JUAN
    6638 MERCADO, JOMARI ROMERO
    6639 MERCADO, LYKA-MAY MATEO
    6640 MERCADO, PRINCESS PAMELA SAROSOS
    6641 MERCADO, RAZEL MEA SALAGANTIN
    6642 MERCADO, ROSIFE PECENIO
    6643 MERCADO, TRISHXIA MAE ESPINO
    6644 MERCURIO, ROBERT ANGEL CASTRO
    6645 MERENCILLO, ROJIE ASOR
    6646 MERIALES, LYKA AUGINE MACADANGDANG
    6647 MERINO, DAISY LOBOS
    6648 MERINO, ROSEMARIE MONARIS
    6649 MERTO, RONALDO RYAN CAGUIOA
    6650 MESA, JONELYN TABILON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 135 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 MESIAS, MICHAEL RAMOS
    6652 MESIONA, EMMANUEL JR LUMAHANG
    6653 MESTIDIO, NOREEN LAURISTA
    6654 METHALICOP, ALANISAH ARONGO
    6655 METRAN, HENRY ALGAS
    6656 MIANO, ROMNICK LOFRANCO
    6657 MIBULOS, RAFAEL AMOLO
    6658 MICABALO, CRISTIELAINE ASAS
    6659 MICHADAL, BAI KHALIDA GURO
    6660 MICLAT, MARLON GARCIA
    6661 MIDZCAEL, BAI MADEEJAH TALIB
    6662 MIGUEL, ENRICA MAE TONGOL
    6663 MIGUEL, HAIDE PASIW
    6664 MIGUEL, HILIERIMA ESCOTE
    6665 MIGUEL, MAE ANN FRANCISCO
    6666 MIL, JOLLY RODULFO
    6667 MILAR, JOANN MARIE TANGKILAN
    6668 MILAR, SHAYNE MAY ARROGANTE
    6669 MILLABANGCO, MYRNA SAAN
    6670 MILLAN, GENEVA KARILL DAGWAT
    6671 MILLARE, FELIPE JR DAQUIOAG
    6672 MILLARE, MEZZY SORIA
    6673 MILLENA, MARK JOHN MEDES
    6674 MILLENDEZ, JESSE KING ALCONTIN
    6675 MILLOMEDA, MAILEEN ADIER
    6676 MIMAY, EVELYN CLEMENTE
    6677 MIMBALAWAG, KARIMA SANTOS
    6678 MINA, CHERRIE ROSE ALVAREZ
    6679 MINA, ISMAEL VIADO
    6680 MINA, LOVELY NAVALTA
    6681 MINA, NANETH DIMAS
    6682 MINALANG, SITTIE ALMAIRAH MERIE MACARAMBON
    6683 MINAS, MAR JAMES REYES
    6684 MINDOG, NORHASNA SABAN
    6685 MINDORO, ELJON IMBATE
    6686 MINGUITO, ALEJANDRA ABEJO
    6687 MINGUITO, CHRISTINE ROSE OMPAD
    6688 MINISTERIO, ADELENE TABAL
    6689 MINOLA, EMMIE ROSE DAMASO
    6690 MIQUEZ, MERCEDITHA AGAN
    6691 MIRABUENO, MARIO ABANSEÑA
    6692 MIRABUENO, REYLYN VIVERO
    6693 MIRADOR, LORNA BLANCAFLOR
    6694 MIRAFLOR, CLARISSE PONTANIEL
    6695 MIRAFLOR, JESSA POLISTICO
    6696 MIRAFUENTES, JOY SEGOVIA
    6697 MIRAL, SHERIL CORRALES
    6698 MIRALLES, JAYSON AGUILA
    6699 MIRAN, BEIGE YZREIX ALNAS
    6700 MIRANDA, DORRIS YOUNG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 136 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 MIRANDA, ERMELYN VELUYA
    6702 MIRANDA, JANICE BALINGIT
    6703 MIRANDA, JOHN CARLO VALENZUELA
    6704 MIRANDA, KRISHA JANINA BERNABE
    6705 MIRANDA, KRISTINE GALLEGOS
    6706 MIRANDILLA, ROGER ORANTE
    6707 MIRAS, GEORGETTE GANDOL
    6708 MIRASOL, APRIL ROSE CALUMINAS
    6709 MIRASOL, CRISTINE OPENION
    6710 MIRASOL, JAKE HIBAYA
    6711 MIRONTOS, IVAN RIVERA
    6712 MISA, CHRISTIAN
    6713 MISA, GLENN MARBELLA
    6714 MISAJON, ROBENETTE OLIEZA
    6715 MISARE, VEGIE CANDOLADA
    6716 MISBAH, NASIBA BALINDONG
    6717 MISICAMPO, CLYDE FERNANDEZ
    6718 MISLANG, KIRSTEN FAITH FABIA
    6719 MISLANG, ROCEL GONZALES
    6720 MISLOS, PRINCESS JAIDEE LOU FAITH SARMIENTO
    6721 MISSION, IVY NACURAY
    6722 MISTA, RHODRENCE MARFIL
    6723 MISTAS, JOHN MICHAEL VALDESTAMON
    6724 MISTICA, ROSELLE BENARES
    6725 MITAS, CLIFFORD DINO
    6726 MOCON, ANA MARIE QUINOY
    6727 MOCORRO, MARY ANGEL GABUYA
    6728 MOCSANA, OMILKHAIR MUTI
    6729 MOGAR, LADY LUCK BAJALA
    6730 MOH'D TATAAN, NASHIBA MINDALANO
    6731 MOHAMAD, SITTIE HADJAR KAMSA
    6732 MOHAMMAD, MONTASIR BAUDA
    6733 MOHAMMAD, NURIATI USMAN
    6734 MOHAYMEN, NOSAIBAH MAMBUAY
    6735 MOHONG, ELVIRA TEODOSIO
    6736 MOJILLO, CHRISTOPHER EURAOBA
    6737 MOKADI, JONAISAH KIRAM
    6738 MOLATO, FAITH IZA BARTE
    6739 MOLATO, GENALYN BISNAR
    6740 MOLDE, MARIA GILDA LEGASPINO
    6741 MOLDEZ, RACHEL JEAN BARRIOS
    6742 MOLDON, SHERLYN RIVADENERA
    6743 MOLE, MARICEL DUMAS
    6744 MOLERO, KEANNU MARIE VICTORIANO
    6745 MOLINA, ERNESTO INCILLO
    6746 MOLINA, IMIE DELPRADO
    6747 MOLINA, MARICEL MOLINA
    6748 MOLINA, RYAN DEYNACO
    6749 MOLO, KAREN PADERES
    6750 MOLO, RUTCHELE BACALA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 137 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 MOMONGAN, JESAMAE FAMOSO
    6752 MONACILLO, JONALYN SARCENA
    6753 MONDARES, KHEN FEDRICK ARZADON
    6754 MONDEJAR, LUDY MAY DALISAY
    6755 MONDIDO, DONA MAE BENBAN
    6756 MONDIGO, STELLA MARIE TORABIA
    6757 MONDILLA, MARK KURT LLOYD CAJUTOR
    6758 MONDILO, REA MAE PABILLON
    6759 MONDOÑEDO, KEZIA NUÑEZ
    6760 MONDRAGON, MA LUCILLE SELERIO
    6761 MONEB, NORSHEDA GOLING
    6762 MONEDO, MARLON FORTES
    6763 MONERA, MON BRYAN RECOPERTO
    6764 MONES, CAMILLE CAOILE
    6765 MONES, JACKIELYN VILLANUEVA
    6766 MONGCAL, JOVY AN MAGCUHA
    6767 MONGHIT, MARIZ GEOLIN
    6768 MONIDA, JESSIE SANIEL
    6769 MONLEON, AGNES AGUILAR
    6770 MONLEON, DAYLIN
    6771 MONOSO, FERDINAND TACASTACAS
    6772 MONSALVE, BIEN PAOLO ORBON
    6773 MONTABON, MARYROSE KATE CABELIN
    6774 MONTAJES, JAN ROEL JEVE
    6775 MONTALBAN, BENHA GIDUCOS
    6776 MONTALES, AL JOHN MURILLO
    6777 MONTALES, NERRY ANN GERON
    6778 MONTEBON, MARGIE BRANZUELA
    6779 MONTEFALCON, ALMYRA GRACE NEGRO
    6780 MONTEJO, JOHN RAY ALCALA
    6781 MONTEJO, MELVIN AJOC
    6782 MONTEMAYOR, HAROLD JOSEPH AGUILA
    6783 MONTEMAYOR, MARK ANTHONY BUMANLAG
    6784 MONTENEGRO, BHEJAY RIVERA
    6785 MONTENEGRO, JERWIN GLICO
    6786 MONTENEGRO, JOHN ROLAND BRIONES
    6787 MONTEO, CHRISTIAN VICTA
    6788 MONTER, SERGIO III BISAYA
    6789 MONTERA, MELY ROSE LEONES
    6790 MONTERO, DECELYN PESPENIAN
    6791 MONTERO, KATHLENE KATE PANTOJA
    6792 MONTERO, MICHELLE BARDULLAS
    6793 MONTERO, REGIE GINTO
    6794 MONTERO, RICHARD LLOREN
    6795 MONTEROLA, AMELENE CLEMENTE
    6796 MONTERROYO, AURA MEI
    6797 MONTES, KARL LYLE
    6798 MONTES, LILIBETH LASCO
    6799 MONTES, NIÑA MAE LAVADOR
    6800 MONTESINO, JASON FLORES

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 138 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 MONTESIOSO, MARIA CIE TORRALBA
    6802 MONTIBON, HAROLD MOISES
    6803 MONTICOD, LEIZEL MAHUSAY
    6804 MONTILLA, AIRISH PRECIOUS STAR BACLAY
    6805 MONTILLA, JENNILYN MAGUMCIA
    6806 MONTILLA, LLANAROSE ANTONIO
    6807 MONTIMOR, HERNARD ONGRIA
    6808 MONTON, MARILYN CABCA
    6809 MONTOYA, MADELENE PRADO
    6810 MONTUERTO, JESSA ROXAS
    6811 MONTUYA, GERRY JR ARNAIZ
    6812 MONTUYA, JUVAN REY ARNIGO
    6813 MONTUYA, REGGIE DELOS SANTOS
    6814 MORA, JEFFREY CUSIPAG
    6815 MORACA, LESLIE TABALBA
    6816 MORAD, ALFAIZAL NARRAZID
    6817 MORADO, FLORENCE AGUILLON
    6818 MORALES, AIRA KATHRINA BELOSA
    6819 MORALES, CAROL SHEENA JAVILLONAR
    6820 MORALES, DIANAMAE MANUG
    6821 MORALES, EMERSON BAJARO
    6822 MORALES, GYPCY BALANQUIT
    6823 MORALES, JOREEN AMATO AQUINO
    6824 MORALES, KIT SPENCER BAHALLA
    6825 MORALES, LIEZEL SANTOS
    6826 MORALES, MANILYN VIRTUDAZO
    6827 MORALES, MARY GRACE OBREGON
    6828 MORALES, MICHAELLA HYLDA TERIO
    6829 MORALES, MYCA RAMA
    6830 MORALES, RAINDEL CABERTO
    6831 MORALES, RAIZZA BELANIGUE
    6832 MORALES, VINA JACOB
    6833 MORALLA, MARY JANE ALARIAO
    6834 MORAN, EVANGELINE MONDING
    6835 MORANDARTE, SARENA IBANITA
    6836 MORANTE, RICHARD MIRALLES
    6837 MORASTIL, BENJIE MERQUITA
    6838 MORATALLA, CHEECY DIMARUCUT
    6839 MORCILLO, JAYSON LASALITA
    6840 MORCOZO, KAREN REDOTA
    6841 MORDIDO, JOVELYN CORREA
    6842 MORENO, AINA SABERON
    6843 MORENO, DARWIN BELLO
    6844 MORENO, EISBONN LUCKY SOLMORO
    6845 MORENO, JANE OSORIO
    6846 MORENO, MARK APELLIDO
    6847 MORENO, PRESCILA MAE ARIOLA
    6848 MORENO, RAYMUNDO VEDANA
    6849 MORENTE, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
    6850 MOREÑO, ANGEL ROSE JAMIO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 139 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 MORI, ALMER JAY SAROL
    6852 MORILLO, ALE LOYOGOY
    6853 MORILLO, ALMA LLANEZA
    6854 MORILLO, ANAFEL CAHILIG
    6855 MORILLO, CZARMINA JEAN CABORDA
    6856 MORRO, MARJORIE BAYOCA
    6857 MORTE, ELJIE BANTOTO
    6858 MORTE, JOJI AMOR DAGOTDOT
    6859 MORTEGA, MARY GRACE
    6860 MOSCOSA, MARIE ANN ALBA
    6861 MOSQUERA, SHENAMAE CAÑO
    6862 MOSTOLES, HILDA SARDAN
    6863 MOTOS, FRANCESCA LHUISSE AMOR BALINDAN
    6864 MOYANO, DAISY RAMOS
    6865 MUAN, STEPHEN JAN PIGON
    6866 MUDANZA, DOLLY SINGANON
    6867 MUEDA, MARECEL SANTILLAN
    6868 MUEGA, MARJORIE OMAYA
    6869 MUERONG, JENNELYN CARDENAS
    6870 MUGOT, JOHN KEVIN NAVALES
    6871 MUHALIM, QALBUDDIN TUTTOH
    6872 MUHAMMAD, ENY AHMAD
    6873 MUHAMMAD, SHARHANNAH JAINUDDIN
    6874 MUHTAMAD, HUDZRA MOHAMMAD
    6875 MUJAR, MAYBELLE COLICO
    6876 MULATO, SHEENA JANE EYAS
    6877 MULDEZ, WYETH ANGELIQUE NOTARIO
    6878 MULI, NICHOLE LORENZE SERRANO
    6879 MULLA, LAARNI BAGALAYOS
    6880 MULONG, GUMIBER BULOD
    6881 MUNCADA, CILVEARLYN BALUYOT
    6882 MUNCADA, JAYMART PUEBLOS
    6883 MUNCAL, JEROME BOLLOSA
    6884 MUNI, CHRIS DAMIN GÑILO
    6885 MUPAC, SARIP ANGAS
    6886 MURILLO, MARY JOY REAÑO
    6887 MUROS, MARK KEVIN SORIANO
    6888 MURRO, SHELLANIE FELICILDA
    6889 MUSA, ALBARIS ABIRIN
    6890 MUSA, FARHANA LUMNA
    6891 MUSA, FARHANA WANDAY
    6892 MUSA, SHEENA HOLLY GARCIA
    6893 MUSA, VIENN ABIGAIL NALITAN
    6894 MUSNI, RICHELLE SERQUIÑA
    6895 MUSTAPHA, ALAISA MANGORANDA
    6896 MUTIA, REGINE JOY MAONAS
    6897 MUTIANGPILI, HAZEL JOY DINGLASAN
    6898 MUTILAN, ANA FARINAH IBRA
    6899 MUTO, MUSLIMA GUBAT
    6900 MUTOC, LEONILA DIANE MANGMANG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 140 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 MUYNA, RUTH BAJARO
    6902 MUÑASQUE, CHERYL CALGAS
    6903 MUÑOZ, ABDUL-AZIZ AMINULA
    6904 MUÑOZ, EZELLE CABATINGAN
    6905 MUÑOZ, JAYDEE BULAUN
    6906 MUÑOZ, JOY LYN YSON
    6907 NAAG, GIOVANNI GANO
    6908 NABESES, JAMESLY MORTIZ
    6909 NABLEA, ANA MAE KAYLA RODRIGUEZ
    6910 NABLO, JONE JONE BENCITO
    6911 NABONG, MARK JOSHUA REYES
    6912 NACAR, ARLAN MERCADER
    6913 NACAR, MICHAEL RAGURO
    6914 NACARIO, AGNES PAJARON
    6915 NACARIO, SHERYL ROSE LASTIMADO
    6916 NACAWILI, MARIA ELOISA JUNELLE ORBETA
    6917 NACIONALES, JARYN JOY ESPARTERO
    6918 NACIPO, QUEENIE VIDAL
    6919 NACIS, MILETT VERGARA
    6920 NACOMEL, RODEL COLLANTES
    6921 NACOR, CELESTINO ORTEGUERO
    6922 NACUA, GRACEL LATOSA
    6923 NADALA, MARLYN DIONELA
    6924 NADANGA, JEFFREY OBAYAN
    6925 NADELA, JHUNREY DANLAG
    6926 NADONG, RICHARD UMPAN
    6927 NAGAL, LARA GAIL TOGONON
    6928 NAGAL, MARINELLA CALVO
    6929 NAGEN, JESSICA SAGUID
    6930 NAGNAP, WILMER PERERA
    6931 NAIGAN, HENRY JAMES GARCIA
    6932 NAILA, JUDEE-ANN CHILAGAN
    6933 NALDA, BIEN JAMES SUAN
    6934 NALLOS, JENNY ROSE DE LA TORRE
    6935 NALUD, HAIPA ABAD
    6936 NALZARO, CATLYN JANE CANTOY
    6937 NALZARO, ROLIEBERT VILLACORTE
    6938 NALZARO, ROSSELLE BALASABAS
    6939 NANA, RIZZA MAY LLAVAN
    6940 NANAY, RUSSEL AMORA
    6941 NANDING, NORHAYA SALIM
    6942 NANIT, CRISTIAN JUGUE
    6943 NANO, SONIA CHARIZ ANDAL
    6944 NANTES, JULLIE APATAN
    6945 NAPOLEREYES, JANE GREGORIO
    6946 NAPOLEREYES, MICHELLE COVARRUBIAS
    6947 NAPOLES, PROTACIO JR LEONOR
    6948 NAPOLES, VINCENT PASCUAL
    6949 NARAG, KRISTIAN LORRAINE MALLILLIN
    6950 NARCA, CHRISTIAN TAMPUS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 141 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 NARCISO, VERONICA AGBUGGO
    6952 NARGATAN, MARY JOY MUTAS
    6953 NARIT, KRISTINE JANE PALEAN
    6954 NARVAEZ, ANNAHLOU MANGUBAT
    6955 NARVAL, ELEANOR MIFANIA
    6956 NARVASA, MARY KATE MARUNGOY
    6957 NATAA, EDEN LOMOCSO
    6958 NATIVIDAD, CYNTHIA
    6959 NATIVIDAD, ELAZE JAYNE MARCELINO
    6960 NATIVIDAD, GEMMA GRETA GATINGA
    6961 NATIVIDAD, HERMISA LAMPAUOG
    6962 NATIVIDAD, R-JAY TOLIO
    6963 NATIVIDAD, TEODORA TORRES
    6964 NAVA, RICO AZUELA
    6965 NAVAL, SHAIRAH GARCIA
    6966 NAVALES, THEA DURMIENDO
    6967 NAVARES, SYEL LEOJ CANENCIA
    6968 NAVAREZ, NOVALEEN GRAVILLO
    6969 NAVARRETE, NORIE BASCON
    6970 NAVARRO, ANA MARIE ALDAYA
    6971 NAVARRO, ANGELICA
    6972 NAVARRO, AUWYNE KRISYAH
    6973 NAVARRO, KAYCELYN RUBIA
    6974 NAVARRO, MARK SORIANO
    6975 NAVARRO, NORBERT SANTOS
    6976 NAVARRO, NORKHEM ANDRADE
    6977 NAVARRO, OFELIA OSTING
    6978 NAVASCA, RAINBOW ANTERO
    6979 NAVATO, MARYGRACE ALMOJERA
    6980 NAVEO, JOSELITO PARAZ
    6981 NAYVE, REMWELL TEJERO
    6982 NAZARENO, JARYNE LEVI NAUNGAYAN
    6983 NAZARENO, MARY LOVELY MAE CALLEDO
    6984 NAÑGIT, MARIE LEANCY DIANNE LIRAZAN
    6985 NEBAB, MARY ANGELA THERESE LABANG
    6986 NEBREJA, FERDINAND CEREZO
    6987 NEBRIDA, ARNIL ARIOLA
    6988 NECESARIO, JESSA BELBAR
    6989 NECIO, JOANNE BACUÑO
    6990 NEGRILLO, ELLAINE MAE SECRETARIA
    6991 NELMIDA, MARION PATRICK EGARGO
    6992 NEMARIA, JULIVY VIRADOR
    6993 NEMIS, GEO
    6994 NEMOTEO, JASSA REGULACION
    6995 NEPA, ANNABELLE ADOPTANTE
    6996 NEPOMUCENO, CHARLIE MAY DIAZ
    6997 NERI, EMMAN DAVE GORDOVE
    6998 NERI, RICHARD DANGAN
    6999 NERI, ROSALYN PALAGANAS
    7000 NERONA, MARIANNE RUTH

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 142 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 NERVES, MARYGRACE MONTERO
    7002 NERY, ARLYN JOYCE VILLAR
    7003 NGAGAN, JHECELL MAE RAMOS
    7004 NGALLAWEN, CLAUDINE MANAGTAG
    7005 NGAYAAN, MOUREEN BAYANGAN
    7006 NGINSAY, RUTH POKISAN
    7007 NGUJO, SYKIE JOY ALBINA
    7008 NICART, ROI ALFRED CORPUZ
    7009 NICOBESA, JIVANI SIMANGAN
    7010 NICOLAS, JAN DIOKNO LIBAN
    7011 NICOLAS, JASMINE ALCOBER
    7012 NICOLAS, PAUL MARK BALFERMOSO
    7013 NICOR, SHIELA MAE PALOMATA
    7014 NIDOY, HARRIS REY SURBIDA
    7015 NIEGAS, CRISTINE BALANDAY
    7016 NIEGOS, AIRESE JANE ARCEO
    7017 NIERRAS, PHOEBE MATARUM
    7018 NIEVA, MONICA ROLDAN
    7019 NIEZ, MARK DAVE PIL
    7020 NILASA, MARIZ JOY AGNES CAABAY
    7021 NILLAS, ALICE PALACIO
    7022 NILLAS, JUNELYNA GORRE
    7023 NILLO, LOURDES MEDUAZA
    7024 NILO, JEAN ANDREA GARCIA
    7025 NIMO, KAREN ANN DIAZ
    7026 NINGAL, MAGELENE MACALANDA
    7027 NIONES, EMERLITA SABIO
    7028 NIRZA, ANN LYNDAWN ANADIA
    7029 NISMAL, ADONIS CHRISTIAN SAN JUAN
    7030 NISORRADA, ERICA JEAN DICHOS
    7031 NISPEROS, JEMELYN NISPEROS
    7032 NITUDA, JHARA MIE IGNACIO
    7033 NITUMA, CHAMVIERENE JOY SALVADOR
    7034 NIVAL, LOVELYN MAHILUM
    7035 NIÑAL, KYLENE KAYE BALABA
    7036 NIÑALADA, ARNEL SAGALA
    7037 NIÑALGA, LADY LYN TANDOC
    7038 NOAS, MICHAEL MORO
    7039 NOB, GISELL EDOL
    7040 NOBLEFRANCA, MARGRET EGAY
    7041 NOBLEJAS, ESTER MARIE
    7042 NOCEDO, NERIO JR NAPOLES
    7043 NOCES, ISABEL AGATON
    7044 NOCHE, LIZZBETH FEDILINO
    7045 NOEL, MARICRIS SITON
    7046 NOGALES, KAREN BATILES
    7047 NOGRA, EXCELLE RHYZ APOSTOL
    7048 NON, DARHYL JAY YANE
    7049 NOORA, MILANIE VALDEZ
    7050 NOR, SAMIRA AKMAD

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 143 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 NORIEGA, MARY KATE AMARGO
    7052 NOROMBABA, PAUL IVAN COLICO
    7053 NOTA, JURMANE AÑASCO
    7054 NOTARIO, JENNY BENITEZ
    7055 NOTORIO, JOYCE SABADO
    7056 NOVEDA, JERSON MUEGA
    7057 NOVESTERAS, BABYLEN VALDEZ
    7058 NOVISTEROS, CAMELA ESCOTE
    7059 NOYA, MARLOU SOLITO
    7060 NOYA, MERRY GRACE RAMOS
    7061 NOYA, SHANE ANGELIC REFAMONTE
    7062 NOYNAY, JAY CAPARUSO
    7063 NUCUM, CHARISSE BERNADETTE OFRECIO
    7064 NUCUM, MA EVER IGNACIO
    7065 NUCUP, CHINEE FLORES
    7066 NUEVA, GIECEL EMBIDO
    7067 NUEVO, RENZ DAGLE
    7068 NUEVO, RYAN
    7069 NUEVO, SOPHIA MARIE CUESTA
    7070 NULLA, SHIELA CARNECER
    7071 NUNAG, ARIEZ LUGTU
    7072 NURILLA, NURAIDA LUMONGKAL
    7073 NUÑEZ, JOSES ECHEGOYEN
    7074 NUÑEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN



    REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

    PRC shall advise the schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration.

    The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, the Commission added.

    RELEASE DATE

    PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020 stated that announcement of LET results for the first batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic is set on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

    Note that results may be released earlier or beyond the target date without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results between November 8 (Monday) and December 10, 2021 (Friday) or in 30-52 working days after the exam.

    UPDATES

    G-N Passers: September 2021 LET Results Secondary

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher's board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express
    Other Stories



    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad