TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    C-F Passers Secondary: September 2021 LET Result

    MANILA – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases today, November 29, 2021 or in 47 working days the complete results of teachers board exam conducted on September 26, 2021 in several testing locations nationwide.

    As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2021 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surname.

    C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2021

    2030 CA-A, SHAIRA JADE TAGACTAC
    2031 CA-ANGAY, JEROME LABRA
    2032 CAAB, JACKLIN RUFF ABUS
    2033 CAACBAY, SHERWIN MASIRAG
    2034 CABACCAN, CHRISTIAN JESUS CABRERA
    2035 CABACTULAN, NOE GADOT
    2036 CABACUNGAN, MYRA BALLESTEROS
    2037 CABADO, HERMINIGILDA GARCIA
    2038 CABAEL, ROGELIO JR ARONZADO
    2039 CABAJAR, NORMINA ULA
    2040 CABALBAL, KRISTEN ANGELIQUE
    2041 CABALEJO, DIOSYLLE GALLARDO
    2042 CABALIC, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
    2043 CABALLERO, ANA MARIE ABREGANA
    2044 CABALLERO, ARJEAN TANGUB
    2045 CABALLERO, BERNIE BASCO
    2046 CABALLERO, DENCY MARIE DOLIGOSA
    2047 CABALLERO, EDWIN JR VITOS
    2048 CABALLERO, VERNA BASCO
    2049 CABALLES, SETH NIVEN SENEN
    2050 CABALQUINTO, JEHU MADERA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 43 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 CABALSI, ROMEO ROMAN CRISPE
    2052 CABALUNA, ANGEL RUTH ABELO
    2053 CABANDAY, JERILLENE BOYLES
    2054 CABANDUCOS, MARY JANE GLOBIO
    2055 CABANES, MARJOY PRAJES
    2056 CABANG, REYTHEL DOMINGO
    2057 CABANGUISAN, NIÑO TABUNOC
    2058 CABANIT, ARNEL VILLANUEVA
    2059 CABANOS, BRYAN ARVIN PJ AGUSTIN
    2060 CABANSAG, HYDE BARUEL
    2061 CABANSAG, SHARMANE CAÑEDO
    2062 CABANTE, BLESSED AMBOL
    2063 CABAOBAO, SHERLYTH JANE LUNA
    2064 CABARIO, EMALOU CIDRO
    2065 CABARIO, ROCHELLE PRESTOUSA
    2066 CABARLES, IRISH VENDER
    2067 CABARUBIAS, QUIMVERLY ACALA
    2068 CABASA, TRIXIE ABUCAYON
    2069 CABASAN, RODRIGO CANDIA
    2070 CABATANIA, RYAN CAPAROSO
    2071 CABATAÑA, ALAYCA SENINING
    2072 CABATBAT, CARYLL VEE MANCAWAN
    2073 CABATBAT, MAE ANN MARZAN
    2074 CABATBAT, MICHELLE TUALLA
    2075 CABAUATAN, RENZ MAE RODRIGUEZ
    2076 CABAUATAN, STEPHANIE ANNE TAGUBA
    2077 CABAYA, RIEZLE JOY CABAYA
    2078 CABAZARES, BERHENA LAGUNAY
    2079 CABAÑAS, CRISTINE MAE BACUS
    2080 CABAÑERO, ERIC ABABON
    2081 CABAÑERO, EZRA VICTORIANO
    2082 CABAÑERO, JAY ANN EUROLFAN
    2083 CABAÑERO, ROMNICK ABABON
    2084 CABAÑOG, SHENNA ANN LIM
    2085 CABERTE, JEANELYN NAVILLA
    2086 CABERTE, RECIA MAE OCULAR
    2087 CABFORO, VIOLLY DHALE FOKEN
    2088 CABIADAN, ESTRELLA MARTIN
    2089 CABIARA, SARAH JANE
    2090 CABIAS, MINERVA LAMBAN
    2091 CABIAS, ROLLY VILORIA
    2092 CABIDA, JO-ANNALYN ALMARINES
    2093 CABIDOG, DEXTER MAGALLON
    2094 CABIDOG, PRECIOUS DIALYN CATILOGO
    2095 CABIG, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
    2096 CABIGAS, ROSE ANGELLI BARRIENTOS
    2097 CABIGAS, WINDOLYN BAYONA
    2098 CABIGAYAN, JOANNA MAE TUMANGDAY
    2099 CABIGAYAN, OLIVIA PANCHO
    2100 CABIGON, ROLDAN CANILLO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 44 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 CABILDO, JANE VILLANUEVA
    2102 CABILDO, SHERILYN BERGADO
    2103 CABILING, MYRA MAE ORIAS
    2104 CABILITAZAN, GLENN ROSE JUNGCO
    2105 CABILLA, LOURAINE EVANGELISTA
    2106 CABINBIN, MA LIECA GRACE VIDAL
    2107 CABITO, RENEBOY CABRERA
    2108 CABLAO, QUENNIE MARIE SABALLA
    2109 CABLINAN, MARICEL NGIPOL
    2110 CABO, WENNDY PUNZALAN
    2111 CABOBOY, CRISTYL AIWA AMANTE
    2112 CABONCE, JEROM MUNAR
    2113 CABRADILLA, HELARGRACE MAE MASALON
    2114 CABRADILLA, JIA MAE DE PAZ
    2115 CABRAS, CANDY LUZ
    2116 CABRERA, ASIA JEAN SANTIAGO
    2117 CABRERA, DYNA GRACE SIOCO
    2118 CABRERA, JOAN ABABON
    2119 CABRERA, JOHN ANTHONY VILLASANA
    2120 CABRERA, MARICEL ABADILLA
    2121 CABRERA, NIMROD BALUYUT
    2122 CABRERA, PATRICIA MAE BALBOA
    2123 CABREROS, JESSEL GABOL
    2124 CABREROS, JOCELYN DULAY
    2125 CABRIAS, JETHRO DE LOS SANTOS
    2126 CABRILLOS, LEN-ARE DANTE
    2127 CABRITO, MARY JOYCE BUEN
    2128 CABUAL, DIVINE SAYCON
    2129 CABUCOS, MELANIE DAMICOG
    2130 CABUEÑAS, JIM
    2131 CABUGUASON, JESSIEL PINTON
    2132 CABUJAT, CRISTINA OCASLA
    2133 CABUNGCAL, ELLA MAE FIGUEROA
    2134 CABUNGCAL, KAREN JOY MICULOB
    2135 CABUTAJE, MERIANIE MORENO
    2136 CABUYAO, MARY CATHERINE OLIVAREZ
    2137 CABUÑALDA, VENUS MAE DASOLBO
    2138 CACAYAN, JOCELYN MACAPILLAR
    2139 CACAYAN, JONALYN SURALTA
    2140 CACAYORIN, CHRISTOPHER KIM CHAN
    2141 CACCAM, EDITH MANGUPAG
    2142 CACERES, ELLA TAN
    2143 CACHAPERO, DOEL II SUMAGIT
    2144 CADABUNA, DYNA CALIGAN
    2145 CADAG, CHRISTOPHER ENDAYA
    2146 CADAGAT, MARIA JANICE ALOJIPAN
    2147 CADAMPOG, JOECHEL MISAL
    2148 CADANO, JENNIFER ALDENESE
    2149 CADAUAN, MYKA ANGELINE ANGALA
    2150 CADAYONA, RICHARD TIEMPO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 45 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 CADELENIA, CHERYL CANDIA
    2152 CADIAO, SAMANTHA JOY MERMAL
    2153 CADINAS, NORMAN BRUSOLA
    2154 CADIZ, GRACELOVE SARONG
    2155 CADUYAC, MARLON EJARA
    2156 CAEL, MAEDELITE MAGLANGA
    2157 CAFE, MARK LEONARD DALINA
    2158 CAFE, RETHELJEAN PATOC
    2159 CAGANDE, CATHERINE EDNALGAN
    2160 CAGANON, MENCHO LLEDO
    2161 CAGAOAN, PERLITA ESTRADA
    2162 CAGAS, JASMIN SALISE
    2163 CAGAY, ANA MARIE PIANONG
    2164 CAGAYAT, MARIA JHOVEL SALINAS
    2165 CAGOYONG, DARYLL TIDOY
    2166 CAGUIOA, JENNIFER BAY-O
    2167 CAGULA, LYCA MAE POLLOSO
    2168 CAGULANGAN, CLAUDINE ENGHOG
    2169 CAGUMBAY, RHEALYN
    2170 CAHAGNA-AN, ROXANNE HUNTILA
    2171 CAHANAP, VERNER VOUGHN ODIVELAS
    2172 CAHIGUS, ROWENA ROSALES
    2173 CAHIMTONG, VAL CHRISTIAN ARANETA
    2174 CAHOY, XELA CHRIS FERNANDEZ
    2175 CAILING, ANA ROSE COMPOSO
    2176 CAILING, MARY ANN OMILA
    2177 CAIMOR, HONEY JANE BURIAS
    2178 CAINCAY, LEIZL SANDAYO
    2179 CAINGLES, RUTH ANGELIE ERIÑO
    2180 CAINGLET, HANNAH JHANE
    2181 CAJANDIG, SHEENA MARIE JUNGCO
    2182 CAJARO, KASHMERLINETTE GUARDO
    2183 CAJAYON, EDELIZA GELENA
    2184 CAJEFE, ROSELYN BALBADA
    2185 CAJEFE, WELITO LABNAO
    2186 CAJES, BARRY ANTHONY EMPLEO
    2187 CAJES, MA FLONA
    2188 CAJES, MIRASOL AUXTERO
    2189 CAJES, VENICE IVY AÑEDEZ
    2190 CAJIGAL, LIZA GAMBA
    2191 CAL, MARITESS CABRERA
    2192 CAL ORTIZ, LARA SALVADOR
    2193 CALACAT, ELAINE DIAZ
    2194 CALAGO, RHEA MAE FALCONI
    2195 CALALO, MA ANGELICA BERNARDO
    2196 CALAMANAN, KATHLENE ANNE SARMENTA
    2197 CALAMBRO, LORLENIE ALEGRADO
    2198 CALAMBRO, RIZA MAE PACYAO
    2199 CALAMPIANO, MELANI ANDEZA
    2200 CALANDRIA, JANICE NAPAT

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 46 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 CALANOGAN, JOHN LONELLE AROJO
    2202 CALANTOC, WYETH DALAYAP
    2203 CALAR, HELEN GRACE ASIS
    2204 CALARA, GERSELL FABUNAN
    2205 CALAUTO, NORSIDA ANDAMUN
    2206 CALAWA, JELINA DE LOS REYES
    2207 CALAYAG, ELLAINE BERNADETTE BERNAL
    2208 CALAYCAY, LAIDY DAEL
    2209 CALBIT, JAIRA LASCOÑA
    2210 CALDE, MARK SPENCER BALTAN
    2211 CALDEA, JANNINE ELIZABETH CASUGBO
    2212 CALDELERO, PEARLY ANN GARAO
    2213 CALDERON, EUGINE
    2214 CALDERON, LADY MAE BARBADILLO
    2215 CALDERON, RACHELLE ANN AJEDO
    2216 CALDERON, REALYN UNO
    2217 CALDINO, JEAN AGNES ARANA
    2218 CALE, NIZANDRA BERDIN
    2219 CALERA, RAGE MEJOS
    2220 CALI, AISAH POON
    2221 CALI, HIDAYA DIMANGADAP
    2222 CALIB, BRYLLE REQUILME
    2223 CALIB-OG, JOHN MAY BELONO-AC
    2224 CALIBUSO, NICOLE GONZAGA
    2225 CALICDAN, JULIE ROSE SISON
    2226 CALICDAN, MYRA SORIANO
    2227 CALICDAN, VANESSA RABANG
    2228 CALIENTE, CHRISTINE MAE ABINION
    2229 CALIG-ONAN, CHRISTEL MASUMPAD
    2230 CALIGANG, RIZA BASIRA
    2231 CALIGTAN, JEMIMAH ANTONIO
    2232 CALIGUIRAN, JEREMY ISAIAH TAMANG
    2233 CALILAN, ALEXIS GRAGASIN
    2234 CALIMBOL, ROHAMIN DATUKAN
    2235 CALIMUTAN, LIEZEL CORPIN
    2236 CALINAWAN, ERA FE PALLE
    2237 CALING, MARK VINCENT RIGEDOR
    2238 CALINGAO, MARK ANGELO VALDOZ
    2239 CALINGASAN, PRINCESS ACOSTA
    2240 CALINGGANGAN, BERNICE LUMASAG
    2241 CALIÑADA, NERIZA HERUELA
    2242 CALLANO, ANGELITA LUCHAVEZ
    2243 CALLE, NOVIE-LHY MARIANO
    2244 CALLO, KAREN JOY UMADHAY
    2245 CALLOS, CARLO SABLAON
    2246 CALLOS, NANETTE DE LOS SANTOS
    2247 CALLUENG, MARK CHRISTIAN PATTAUI
    2248 CALMA, ROMEO CRUZ
    2249 CALO, BERNARDO RYAN ASIA
    2250 CALO, LOVELY CANE MINISTERIO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 47 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 CALONGE, MARY JOY BAGUNAS
    2252 CALUB, DANICA AIRA LONGOS
    2253 CALUGAS, ROCK JHON CARI
    2254 CALUGAY, KRIS MAE ALLUAD
    2255 CALUMBA, JHOMEL CABARLES
    2256 CALUNOD, DOLRICH BAHUNSUA
    2257 CALUNSAG, ARVY LARUGA
    2258 CALUSTRE, JONEL TAMARIONG
    2259 CALUYA, RUBEN SUBADI
    2260 CALVO, RONIE JR JASTIVA
    2261 CALZADA, LOVELY ROSE LARIBA
    2262 CAMACAM, ELSIE AVILLANOSA
    2263 CAMACHO, DONITA DAWN GAOAEN
    2264 CAMACHO, ERICSON CONTANTE
    2265 CAMACHO, JEDDH DELA CRUZ
    2266 CAMACHO, JESSA BEL MORALES
    2267 CAMACHO, JOECELYN
    2268 CAMACHO, LORLYN LACHICA
    2269 CAMACHO, RICHARD CLARO
    2270 CAMAHORT, AILENE CABRERA
    2271 CAMAN, JEHIEL CAMILIT
    2272 CAMAR, MARHANIE MACALIPOT
    2273 CAMAR, SONAYA YSMAEL
    2274 CAMARILLAS, ANALYN ALONSO
    2275 CAMARODING, JAMAIRAH MACUD
    2276 CAMAROTE, JOSEPH ROSAGARON
    2277 CAMAROTE, LARA CUDILLA
    2278 CAMASIS, MINNIE CORTEZ
    2279 CAMBA, DIANNE SHEENA BAGUISTAN
    2280 CAMBAL, LEALY PASIGA
    2281 CAMBARIJAN, ANNIE ARISTOTELIS
    2282 CAMELON, GIRLIE MARIE LEALA
    2283 CAMELON, GLENDA MARIE LEALA
    2284 CAMI, IVY MAY REPALBOR
    2285 CAMID, NURLAILA SARIGIDAN
    2286 CAMIGUING, GAY MATUGAS
    2287 CAMILLER, LOURDES BARCALA
    2288 CAMILLO, ROSSELLE CARPIO
    2289 CAMINADE, DENNIELYN RUBIA
    2290 CAMINADE, JULIET ARIAS
    2291 CAMORO, LOREBELLE OBERES
    2292 CAMPANERO, JOYLYN ELEJERIO
    2293 CAMPANO, VINCE PENGSON
    2294 CAMPBELL, SHARLYNE DANLAG
    2295 CAMPILAN, SHAIRA MARIE SOLIMAN
    2296 CAMPION, LOURIE VEE SAYSON
    2297 CAMPO, DANNY RAFIÑAN
    2298 CAMPOLLO, KEVIN KREGEL LABIANG
    2299 CAMPONG, MERIAM SALILING
    2300 CAMPOS, ALFRANCIS VILLASIS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 48 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 CAMPOS, DEBBIE GALON
    2302 CAMPOS, OLIVER BASCO
    2303 CAMPOS, RYAN BAGUE
    2304 CAMPOSANO, MARY DEL GORDA
    2305 CAMPOSANO, ROY HUET
    2306 CAMPOSO, MAYBELLE GICA
    2307 CAMPOSO, QUEENILYN MALINGIN
    2308 CAMPOTO, SUNDAY LORRAINE RODRIGUEZ
    2309 CAMPUGAN, JOVELYN ESCAÑO
    2310 CAMSON, VANBETH REBAYLA
    2311 CAMUS, JOHN MICHAEL MERCULIO
    2312 CANAG, JAVICA FAYE DEL ROSARIO
    2313 CANALES, MARIAN GADIANO
    2314 CANAMA, MECHEL AGOSTO
    2315 CANAMA, RICHEL ABAYLA
    2316 CANAO, CHANEL LADION
    2317 CANAPI, ANTONIA SORIANO
    2318 CANATOY, SOCRATES ACIERTO
    2319 CANAVE, NESSICA LOISE MONTE
    2320 CANAYA, CEILO MARIE LABRA
    2321 CANAYA, EDNAMAY CANTO
    2322 CANCERAN, JANINE CAÑETE
    2323 CANDA, GIA MIRACLAIRE DALURAN
    2324 CANDANG, MONISA MACALABA
    2325 CANDANO, CATHERINE
    2326 CANDAO, AL-MUHIM MANGUPRA
    2327 CANDELARIA, DESIREE KEDIAM
    2328 CANDELARIO, JENYVIE CADORNA
    2329 CANDELARIO, MARICRIS POCHE
    2330 CANDIDO, JASMIN ARSAGA
    2331 CANDIG, CHRISTIAN JOHN MARTINEZ
    2332 CANDO, SHIELA NOBLE
    2333 CANDOG, ROMEO JR LINGUIS
    2334 CANDOL, FLORILIE VILLAFLOR
    2335 CANENCIA, ROSEVICK ARANGCANA
    2336 CANEOS, CEE JAY PINO
    2337 CANGAS, JHUNIMER PANCHO
    2338 CANGAYDA, RODAN OMBION
    2339 CANIBAN, MAYETH ABATAYO
    2340 CANIEDO, CINDY CAALIM
    2341 CANILAO, JIRAH PAROJILLO
    2342 CANILLAS, REGINE MALATE
    2343 CANIZO, EDGARDO JR BACLAS
    2344 CANLAS, ALYSSA NAGUIT
    2345 CANLAS, ANGELICA MHAY VILLANUEVA
    2346 CANLAS, CHRISTIAN MATUGAS
    2347 CANLAS, CHRISTINE JOY DORONILA
    2348 CANLAS, GLAIZA MALLARI
    2349 CANLAS, HERSIE KISSES ESTRADA
    2350 CANLAS, HILARY SHILOH ROSADO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 49 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 CANLAS, JASON NICDAO
    2352 CANLAS, JEMIMAH ROSE GARCIA
    2353 CANLAS, MA EUNICE DE GUZMAN
    2354 CANNUDIN, MERNA DODDOW
    2355 CANO, CARINA ABLAZO
    2356 CANO, CYNTHIALYN EGOC
    2357 CANO, JEMAR LIMPAHAN
    2358 CANOGORAN, MITCHEL VILLANUEVA
    2359 CANONOY, RODRIGO JR ANTOPINA
    2360 CANOY, APRIL ROSE PAGARAN
    2361 CANOY, GLENN PAULO MACARAEG
    2362 CANOY, SHEELA MALICAY
    2363 CANQUE, IRENIO JR DESIERDO
    2364 CANTILA, CRESTEL VILLAR
    2365 CANTILA, JENNYZEL SAYAGO
    2366 CANTOMAYOR, ZALDY MIRANTE
    2367 CANTONG, JOHNREY AGUILANDO
    2368 CANTONG, PRECIOUS INOCENTE
    2369 CANTOS, NHORIEL
    2370 CANTUANGCO, MICAH MAXIMO
    2371 CANTUBA, JOY KERVY CASASIS
    2372 CANTY, JOSHUA ABDIEL LAGUERDER
    2373 CANUBAS, APPLE GRACE
    2374 CANUBAS, BENEDICTO MADRIGAL
    2375 CANUBAS, DONABELLE ERA POLLOSO
    2376 CANUBAS, LLOYD PINTIN
    2377 CANUBAS, MESLY YTANG
    2378 CANUEL, ANGELIE ROSARIO
    2379 CANUTO, JAEMA RECLAMADO
    2380 CANUTO, XENA OLA-O
    2381 CAO, ROLANDO BARQUIN
    2382 CAOILE, CLARENCE SORIANO
    2383 CAPA, KRIZIA JANE GACUTAN
    2384 CAPACIA, JOHNZELL SEDA
    2385 CAPADA, JOBAIN SARIP
    2386 CAPAHI, MARBRICK GONZAGA
    2387 CAPALAC, SARAH JANE CABASAG
    2388 CAPANGPANGAN, NHICOLLE BRIGONDO
    2389 CAPARIÑO, GUADAMER
    2390 CAPAROSO, MELODY OBAOB
    2391 CAPATAGAN, PRINCESS SARAH EPE
    2392 CAPATE, JAY ANN SABAS
    2393 CAPATE, JUDY ROSE CAPARROSO
    2394 CAPERLAC, COLINE MENDOZA
    2395 CAPESIÑO, JOHN PAUL ECITO
    2396 CAPILI, LIANNE ALELIE ZAPATA
    2397 CAPILI, ROSELYN MENOR
    2398 CAPIN, APRIL ROSE BAEL
    2399 CAPIN, JOAN CASAS
    2400 CAPIO, MARIANNE CHRISTINE JANE BELLEZA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 50 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 CAPISTRANO, HARVEY VEGAFRIA
    2402 CAPISTRANO, WILDA EBIO
    2403 CAPITAN, CHERELYN BONTIA
    2404 CAPITAN, MARLYN JEAN TUDO
    2405 CAPITAN, RICO MUDA
    2406 CAPITO, HUBERTO CABAEL
    2407 CAPOY, LOREN DOSDOS
    2408 CAPRICHO, ANGELIQUE ESQUEJO
    2409 CAPUDOY, LESTER ESTRAELA
    2410 CAPULE, ARIES BILEZAR
    2411 CAPUNAY, HANNY RIVERA
    2412 CAPUNDAG, NORILYN CASINTO
    2413 CAPUNIHAN, MILEEN ALLON
    2414 CAPUNPUE, MABEL CUNANAN
    2415 CAPUSORAN, DAISY RHEY
    2416 CAPUTOLAN, CHRISTINE JOY FERRER
    2417 CAPUTULAN, MARK ALLAIN HERNANDEZ
    2418 CAPUYAN, KATE BOHOLST
    2419 CAPUYAN, LUCROSE ROBERT DAOAS
    2420 CAQUILALA, JESSIEL HUYO-A
    2421 CARAAN, MA ANGELICA BAUTISTA
    2422 CARABALLE, CELLINA OFIANGA
    2423 CARABBACAN, DONABEL BAMBALAN
    2424 CARACAS, MARICEL MADRID
    2425 CARADO, HONELYN MADERA
    2426 CARAGGAYAN, CARLO DARYL BINARAO
    2427 CARAGOS, LADY LEE DOLOR
    2428 CARAMELO, MARY CHRIST DECARA
    2429 CARAMIHAN, LINDE TORINO
    2430 CARAMOAN, GLADYS BALIWAG
    2431 CARAMOL, JINREY MACAWILE
    2432 CARAMOL, JOYCE MACAWILE
    2433 CARAMPATAN, JENEBETH BAYA
    2434 CARAMTO, MARTINA CALUZA
    2435 CARAOA, FAITH AN BENJAMIN
    2436 CARAUSOS, AIZEL EVARDONE
    2437 CARBAJA, JAZEREE MELVI NAVARRA
    2438 CARBONELL, MYCO
    2439 CARBONELL, MYLENE DE GUZMAN
    2440 CARBONNEL, LIZETTE MARIE USAL
    2441 CARCELLAR, CARL FRANCIS BUENDIA
    2442 CARCUEVA, MARY GRACE DAQUIADO
    2443 CARDENAS, APRIL DIANNE SOLINAP
    2444 CARDENAS, CHRISTINA MAMARIL
    2445 CARDONA, GABRIELLE ALISTIA
    2446 CARDOSA, JHON REY SANCHEZ
    2447 CARDOSA, MARK DENNIS COLMINAS
    2448 CARDOZA, ODESSA MAY MORALES
    2449 CARESTIA, ANNA MARIE GUANZON
    2450 CARGANILLO, CARL ANGELO CARRASCO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 51 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 CARGANILLO, JOSELYN GABANIT
    2452 CARIASO, GRINGO AUSTRIA
    2453 CARIAZO, ANDRE LORENZ MANZANO
    2454 CARIDAD, EDGARDO BERNADAS
    2455 CARIENENA, CATHAY MAE CALUMAG
    2456 CARILLAS, MYLA EGUIA
    2457 CARINO, SARAH SIBAYAN
    2458 CARITATIVO, PEARLY ANN CARRERA
    2459 CARITOS, CHRISTOPHER NUGAS
    2460 CARIÑO, JACKEY ESTRADA
    2461 CARIÑO, JAYSON BOBIS
    2462 CARIÑO, JOSEPH BUSCAGAN
    2463 CARIÑO, MARYNOL PULGA
    2464 CARIÑO, ROSEMARIE RABI
    2465 CARIÑO, XANDRO ALEXANDER DUQUE
    2466 CARLOS, CHARLES JARED VITUG
    2467 CARLOS, JOSEPH LACANDOLA
    2468 CARLOS, MARK REI ANTONIO
    2469 CARMAN, RECHIE CAING
    2470 CARMELO, KATHLYNN ATAD
    2471 CARMONA, ARLENE DE MESA
    2472 CARNAJE, ANNA MAE BUSTILLA
    2473 CAROLINO, EUNICE MAY MARZO
    2474 CAROLLO, JUNREL PEÑONAL
    2475 CARONAN, NICA JANE MALLILLIN
    2476 CAROY, ANALYN ASAN
    2477 CARPIO, ARDIE RAY MACATANGAY
    2478 CARPIO, LOVELY PALVERAS
    2479 CARPISO, CHERRY ANN CRUZ
    2480 CARREON, AUGUSTO TORRES
    2481 CARREON, DARLENE GRACE EDER
    2482 CARREON, MA FELOMENA TOLENTINO
    2483 CARRETERO, VANESSA DADO
    2484 CARRIAGA, STEFANIE CASTILLO
    2485 CARRILLO, MARIE FERNANZ CALUMBA
    2486 CARTALLA, CHERYL SALEM
    2487 CASABAR, VERNA FE VALDEZ
    2488 CASABUENA, ANDRE GEFES
    2489 CASADOR, VIA RESTOR
    2490 CASALAN, ANELYN SEDO
    2491 CASALS, KEVIN MONTES
    2492 CASAMAYOR, ANGELINA
    2493 CASAMINGO, ANJEANETTE BOYLES
    2494 CASAMORIN, DARYL BAROTAS
    2495 CASAN, JARRER PATARA
    2496 CASAN, LING-LING INGCO
    2497 CASAN, SARAMINA DIAMARON
    2498 CASANOBA, EDELIZA PAGOD
    2499 CASANOVA, NORWIN MAE MONTERO
    2500 CASAO, SHAMMYL ASCAÑO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 52 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 CASAS, EDNA CALVO
    2502 CASAS, HANNANIAH LEIGH PERIDO
    2503 CASAS, JAYSON CAPALES
    2504 CASAS, JESIREL GOMEZ
    2505 CASAS, KATHLYN LUBOS
    2506 CASAS, RHEA MAE BUAC
    2507 CASAS, ROHAMA JANE BUAC
    2508 CASAUL, HAZEL BONAVENTE
    2509 CASAÑAS, MARICOR
    2510 CASCANTE, IVY OCASION
    2511 CASER, ALBERT JOHN LENN JR QUIZANO
    2512 CASERES, ALVIN KADUSALE
    2513 CASERO, MARENILLE FERNANDEZ
    2514 CASIA, JONIEL PAÑAS
    2515 CASIANO, PEEJAY ANCHETA
    2516 CASIBUAL, KEREN DELA CRUZ
    2517 CASICAS, DANELYN SABILINO
    2518 CASIDSID, DARLENE DOMINGO
    2519 CASIL, AILEEN VALDEZ
    2520 CASILAG, JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ
    2521 CASILAN, CHERRY CINCO
    2522 CASILI, VALERIE ANN JALLORES
    2523 CASILIAN, QUEENZIE ANNE DACLITAN
    2524 CASILLANO, MARK JOSEPH PALAÑA
    2525 CASIO, GRECHEN LEZAMB DAVEN
    2526 CASIPAG, LYKA ARONG
    2527 CASIPE, AARON JR SALINAS
    2528 CASIPE, HANNAH MHAE LONGAKIT
    2529 CASIPIT, STYVE BIEN BOHOLST
    2530 CASISON, CRISTY RAMOS
    2531 CASITA, DIVINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
    2532 CASITAS, MELBE ROSE MAY BORROMEO
    2533 CASONA, JOGI CASAS
    2534 CASONETE, SHAINA LUZARES
    2535 CASPE, BEA CLADO
    2536 CASPE, CAROLYN URITA
    2537 CASTADA, SARAH ANDREA AURORA
    2538 CASTAÑARES, KISSIE TRANQUILAN
    2539 CASTAÑEDA, KATHLEEN JOY MAHOR
    2540 CASTAÑEDA, NILBA CATUNAO
    2541 CASTAÑOS, RUBY SAMBALOD
    2542 CASTELLANO, OTHELLE SHAYNE ANDRIN
    2543 CASTILLANO, GIL-JOY HANDOGAN
    2544 CASTILLANO, SEINA LAXINTO
    2545 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL CABANBAN
    2546 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL MANALANSAN
    2547 CASTILLO, ANGELITA SIMBAHAN
    2548 CASTILLO, ARLINE CALANG
    2549 CASTILLO, BLESILDA DELA CRUZ
    2550 CASTILLO, BUDHI TACOGDOY

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 53 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 CASTILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO
    2552 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR GABRIEL ALLAM
    2553 CASTILLO, ELIZALDE RIOVEROS
    2554 CASTILLO, ERIKA LLENARESAS
    2555 CASTILLO, GENEVA CLEO ANDAL
    2556 CASTILLO, HARELYN PACHECO
    2557 CASTILLO, JOLLY VEE MARIE BAGASIN
    2558 CASTILLO, JOMEVIE OBRADAS
    2559 CASTILLO, JOSEPHINE GALUPO
    2560 CASTILLO, JOVILYN LIWANAG
    2561 CASTILLO, KATRINA RIVAS
    2562 CASTILLO, MARIE APRIL PADILLON
    2563 CASTILLO, MARJAN GRACE TUGAY
    2564 CASTILLO, NICOLELLA IMBISAN
    2565 CASTILLO, O'MA MONCADA
    2566 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN PARAMIO
    2567 CASTILLO, ROSEGEN BARTOLOME
    2568 CASTILLO, SHALYN ESCARIO
    2569 CASTILLO, VINALYN RAYTOS
    2570 CASTILLON, ARVIN DWIGHT MACULA
    2571 CASTILLON, GRITCHEN PACULBA
    2572 CASTILLONES, HONEY JUNE OROS
    2573 CASTILLOTE, CHERRYROSE SALGARINO
    2574 CASTOR, CHRISTINE
    2575 CASTOR, JESSA TATARO
    2576 CASTOR, MARY ANN LARRACOCHEA
    2577 CASTORICO, REY GUZON
    2578 CASTOS, FAITH MARANGUIT
    2579 CASTRO, CHERRY ANN DANIEL
    2580 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAGAYONA
    2581 CASTRO, EDHELLYN DELA CRUZ
    2582 CASTRO, FRENCELL JOYCE BALAGTAS
    2583 CASTRO, FRENELYN IGNACIO
    2584 CASTRO, JOANNAME ROXAS
    2585 CASTRO, JOHN REY FUENTES
    2586 CASTRO, JOHN RICO SALVAN
    2587 CASTRO, KATHLEEN KATE BESEÑO
    2588 CASTRO, LYRA ANN YALUN
    2589 CASTRO, MARY GRACE MAGALONG
    2590 CASTRO, MISHEL ANGIELIC GONZALES
    2591 CASTRO, SHAIRA HERNANDEZ
    2592 CASTRO, TEODOR CASTRO
    2593 CASTROVERDE, CARYL MAY ALVAREZ
    2594 CASUMPANG, KZIE TROPICO
    2595 CASURAO, HELEN SABILAO
    2596 CASUYON, CLARY BELLE DEGUMA
    2597 CATACUTAN, JOHN KELVIN GARCIA
    2598 CATAD, JHONALYN GALIVO
    2599 CATALAN, MA RICA DEJAPIN
    2600 CATALAN, PRECIOUS CARANGA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 54 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 CATALUÑA, MICHAEL MANDALONES
    2602 CATAMCO, JUDY ANN LACABA
    2603 CATAMPONGAN, FLORENDA GANDAMON
    2604 CATAN, METCHIE QUILALA
    2605 CATAQUIS, MICCA JANE CUASAY
    2606 CATAS, MARK RUSSEL TIAD
    2607 CATBAGAN, JUSTINE ZOROBABEL SILVA
    2608 CATCHO, YANI REBAJA
    2609 CATELO, KRISTINE GADON
    2610 CATEQUISTA, JENEL ANDRADE
    2611 CATIGAN, RONALYN RULL
    2612 CATINDOY, ANGEL GRACE FLORES
    2613 CATIPAY, LOVELY AMOR DEOCAMPO
    2614 CATIPAY, RESTY JAY LUGO
    2615 CATIPAY, SIEGFRIED PERPETUA
    2616 CATO, CLARA MAE GAITAN
    2617 CATORCE, JOMAR CAPORAL
    2618 CATRIZ, CHESTER DACANAY
    2619 CATUAAN, MA CARINA VICTORIA MARTIN
    2620 CATUBIG, GLECYRILLE BAGAMASBAD
    2621 CATUBIG, MARYLAND PLACIDO
    2622 CATUBIG, NICANDRO OLASIMAN
    2623 CATUDAY, RACHEL MARIE CATALOGO
    2624 CATUIRAN, LAY MAR LAGDA
    2625 CATUIZA, CRISANTO BAGABAG
    2626 CATULPOS, SAMUEL JR TUTOR
    2627 CATUNDAG, RANJEL
    2628 CAUILAN, HEIZEL DECHOSO
    2629 CAUILAN, MARIA ISABEL AGUINALDO
    2630 CAUSAREN, CARLA ANGELIC VICERA
    2631 CAUYON, ANAMAE ABALO
    2632 CAVITE, ELIANNRY BAGAPORO
    2633 CAWAS, JUNETTE SANGNGANGAO
    2634 CAWAS, NOVALY ABQUILEN
    2635 CAWED, ELOISA PAYOCYOC
    2636 CAWILAN, LILIBETH HAYA
    2637 CAY-AS, GERALYN NILLAS
    2638 CAYABAS, ZION NGETEG
    2639 CAYABYAB, JOANNE CRUZ
    2640 CAYABYAB, ROWELL SANTOS
    2641 CAYAGO, JOANA MARIE HERRERA
    2642 CAYANAN, ELSIE SAGUM
    2643 CAYAPAS, ROSANIE FAVILA
    2644 CAYME, JUDY ANN GALLEVO
    2645 CAYONA, RENALYN LANZADERAS
    2646 CAYOSA, CATHERINE URBANO
    2647 CAYUPAN, JAENA LAGUTAN
    2648 CAÑA, JAY FRANK DE LA CALSADA
    2649 CAÑA, LYKA CAWAGAS
    2650 CAÑABATE, JUICY PAREÑAS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 55 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 CAÑABELAN, JESSA MAE ZAPANTA
    2652 CAÑADA, MARICEL GOLOSINO
    2653 CAÑALITA, JASON GENABE
    2654 CAÑARES, KRESSELLE MAE ESPARES
    2655 CAÑAS, MYLA CARMAN
    2656 CAÑAVERAL, LEZIL LIWAG
    2657 CAÑEDA, DAPHNE DALIGDIG
    2658 CAÑEDA, DAVEJOEVAN ZATA
    2659 CAÑEGA, NIZALYN RAÑOLA
    2660 CAÑESO, MHERLYN CORPORAL
    2661 CAÑETE, DANIEZHEL DENOPOL
    2662 CAÑETE, DARYL JUARIO
    2663 CAÑETE, KAREN MERENCILLO
    2664 CAÑETE, LEAH ESCONDE
    2665 CAÑETE, MORIELE QUIAP
    2666 CAÑETE, PAULA MARY LONGAKIT
    2667 CAÑO, CASIE JEAN ORBISTA
    2668 CAÑON, MARIA EFLEDA IGNACIO
    2669 CAÑONEO, ARGELINE NOYNAY
    2670 CAÑUTAL, MAY DIANNE TUIBEO
    2671 CEBALLO, JAN ALVIN RODULFO
    2672 CEDEÑO, JOHN PAUL BULAN
    2673 CEDON, JERAMME LIBREA
    2674 CEJUDO, VIE BONSUCAN
    2675 CELAJES, JOYCE BERNADETH YRUMA
    2676 CELEDIO, JENNIFER GONZAGA
    2677 CELEDONIO, MEL CHRISTIAN RENTOY
    2678 CELERA, JOHNY PEDREÑA
    2679 CELEREGIA, JASMIN ASUAL
    2680 CELESTE, JOBELLE GARCIANO
    2681 CELESTIAL, DARWIN BEREN
    2682 CELESTIAL, JACQUELYN SEVILLE
    2683 CELESTINO, CRISTY CASTRO
    2684 CELESTINO, MA THERESA FERNANDEZ
    2685 CELESTRE, ADONIZER SAGNIP
    2686 CELETARIA, CHARLES VINCENT SANTUYO
    2687 CELINO, GELLA SOLERA
    2688 CELIS, FABIOLA BEATRIZ
    2689 CELIS, SHAIRA NICOLE PACLIBAR
    2690 CELLO, KRISEL CANARIA
    2691 CELO, DJOBELLEWIN AMONCIO
    2692 CELOCIA, JANEL ANN JULAPONG
    2693 CEMINO, ART NOBLETA
    2694 CENA, MA MELODY MORENO
    2695 CENIZA, CARL FRANCIS DURENS
    2696 CENIZA, GERALDINE LASPOÑA
    2697 CENTILLO, RANDOLF BAES
    2698 CENTINO, RIZZA MILLARE
    2699 CEPEDA, MARIE KATE MONTEZA
    2700 CEPILLO, PRINCESS EVA ARGUELLES

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 56 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 CERA, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
    2702 CERAFICA, ANGELICA LARGO
    2703 CERBAS, ROSSEL RETIO
    2704 CERCADO, ESTEL MAE AMENA
    2705 CERCADO, RICA LORAINE BENERIO
    2706 CERDAN, GERWELL PEDREGOSA
    2707 CERDAÑA, SARAH KRISTENE ARDEÑA
    2708 CERENO, KRISTEL GAY REYES
    2709 CEREZO, MARK LOUIE QUINDARA
    2710 CERNAL, REINA FEB BOLTRON
    2711 CERO, KRIS GAGUAN
    2712 CEROS, EMIL DELABAJAN
    2713 CERVANTES, JUVYLYN ZAMORA
    2714 CERVANTES, RACHEL BLONES
    2715 CERVEZA, FRANCES KAYE DECIPOLO
    2716 CESNEROS, MICHELLE SALDO
    2717 CESTINA, CHRISTOPHER CANICULA
    2718 CETENTA, DIANA ROSS MEDRINA
    2719 CEZAR, JUNELA BINAMIRA
    2720 CHAN, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MUAÑA
    2721 CHAN, QUEEN MARTINEZ
    2722 CHAN, SUSHMITA SEN AGADER
    2723 CHANG, PILARDO JOHN DELOS REYES
    2724 CHANTIOCO, KATHERINE MAY PALARUAN
    2725 CHAVES, FARRAH JANE LUSTRE
    2726 CHAVEZ, APRIL ANNE CIPRIANO
    2727 CHAVEZ, CHARLENE BADAYOS
    2728 CHAVEZ, DEBBIEANN COLIS
    2729 CHAVEZ, GLADYS TIANELA
    2730 CHAVEZ, KC BADAYOS
    2731 CHAVEZ, MARI JANE SEVILLA
    2732 CHAVEZ, SALLY FLORES
    2733 CHEN, ANNIE MAZO
    2734 CHERWEG, ROSALINDA FIDCHAO
    2735 CHICO, CINDY ROSE ERANDIO
    2736 CHICO, LANI DANGA
    2737 CHING, ERWIN GALANO
    2738 CHING, GEMMARIE GREGORIO
    2739 CHIOCO, APRIL HERMANO
    2740 CHIONG, KRISTINE LIM
    2741 CHOKOWEN, DIANE FAITH FAWAS
    2742 CHUA, EMALYN RIOS
    2743 CHUA, MARY ANN MIER
    2744 CHUA, MAY TALAVERA
    2745 CHULOSEN, JORDAN NIEL
    2746 CIASICO, JESAMAE MARQUEZ
    2747 CILLAN, RICHELLE CUYA
    2748 CIMAFRANCA, MARY JANE BENDO
    2749 CIMENE, REAMIE GUMOP-AS
    2750 CIMENI, JANET ARCAYA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 57 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 CINCO, BUTCH DE LA CRUZ
    2752 CINCO, LENLY
    2753 CINCO, MELKITH GAMUTAN
    2754 CINENSE, JESIMIEL RAMIREZ
    2755 CIPCON, ROMMEN IMPERIO
    2756 CIPRIANO, FEMMY JANE BANQUIL
    2757 CIRERA, MARIVIC BELLO
    2758 CIRIACA, EVITA SUMALINOG
    2759 CIRIACO, EMELY MARU
    2760 CIRIACO, JENNETTE ADUCA
    2761 CIRIACO, MARIO DABLEO
    2762 CIRIACO, MARY ANN MARA-ASIN
    2763 CIRUELA, JENNY AGULO
    2764 CISNEROS, REALYN SORIANO
    2765 CLAMOSA, EUGENIO JR SOLITE
    2766 CLAPANO, JADE PALAHANG
    2767 CLARETE, LANCE ANGELO ALDERITE
    2768 CLARIANES, ANALYN BELGAR
    2769 CLARIDAD, RESHEL MARTIR
    2770 CLARIN, IAN SALONGA
    2771 CLARION, NOVELYN DONASCO
    2772 CLARITO, ARLEAN CHRISTIENE PARCUTILO
    2773 CLAUDIO, JEMIMA SEVERINO
    2774 CLAVERIA, NESTOR PABERA
    2775 CLAVIDO, JULIET REJIL
    2776 CLEDERA, MARICAR FRANCISCO
    2777 CLEMEN, ARMIDA RICALDE
    2778 CLEOFAS, MARY JANE OGANO
    2779 CLERINO, KRISON SAING
    2780 CLETO, ROXANNE GODESSA OGELLIE PALER
    2781 CLIDORO, ALLAN SORIAO
    2782 CLOMA, KEIRL JOSHUA DAIZ
    2783 CLOMA, MARIO JR ELIAS
    2784 CO, RINA MAGBANUA
    2785 COBOL, JUNRYL BANTOLINAO
    2786 CODIAM, RUFINO PACLAY
    2787 CODILLA, ABIGAIL DELA VEGA
    2788 CODILLA, GERALDINE DOLOSA
    2789 CODILLO, BIENVENIDO DAET
    2790 CODINERA, LEONEL REUBAL
    2791 COFUENTES, RUBY CABIDES
    2792 COGTONG, CHARIE VIE FAJARDO
    2793 COKEE, ALLISON GAYLE ANG
    2794 COL, QUINTIN JR SABAUPAN
    2795 COLANDOG, MITZI COLEEN CULANO
    2796 COLANGGO, KARL JOHN
    2797 COLE, JAN CATHERINE CORNELLA
    2798 COLELE, JAIDE AQUINO
    2799 COLETO, FLOYD NIEL ORTILLO
    2800 COLINA, MIRAFE CABAHUG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 58 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 COLINARES, LADYLYN ADVINCULA
    2802 COLIPANO, RESLE ANN SUSUSCO
    2803 COLIPANO, ROMEL BUTCH VELOSO
    2804 COLIS, CYREL ENRIQUEZ
    2805 COLITA, AIVELYN
    2806 COLLADO, JULIUS BENEDICT PASCUA
    2807 COLLADO, KEVIN KIM BUENAVENTURA
    2808 COLLANTES, FRITZ TADEO
    2809 COLLANTES, JOEMALENE SINAGPULO
    2810 COLOSO, RINA LOREEN ARTIGAS
    2811 COLUMNA, MELISSA PABLO
    2812 COMA, QUENIE BACSARPA
    2813 COMACASAR, ASLIMAH MAUNO
    2814 COMAJIG, ROTCHE ANN LUCERO
    2815 COMBATE, AIVEN PEPITO
    2816 COMDANG, LAYCA GRAIL CODIAM
    2817 COMEDIA, ALMIRA JOY DIVIBAR
    2818 COMEDOY, TIFFANY ANNE TAGAAN
    2819 COMEROS, LOVELY ROSE ARENDAIN
    2820 COMILING, JAY CRIS
    2821 COMINGUEZ, ANNA MARIE OGDOL
    2822 COMPALAS, MAYBELLE FANA-ANG
    2823 COMPARES, CZENDRA FAYE MUNDOC
    2824 COMPAS, JOANNA OPIG
    2825 COMPETENTE, EUMARK JUPIO
    2826 COMPETENTE, JEROME ECO
    2827 COMPETENTE, KARL ANDRY BOCABAL
    2828 COMPETENTE, NEIL ECO
    2829 CONCEPCION, ALDOREEN SUMINO
    2830 CONCEPCION, ALONA MADAYAG
    2831 CONCEPCION, JACKELYN BELLEN
    2832 CONCEPCION, JERIC JAMES ESTORPE
    2833 CONCEPCION, MARY JOY BEATO
    2834 CONDE, AMABEL CABONEGRO
    2835 CONDE, JANINE LOMA
    2836 CONDE, MARK KEVIN CANLAS
    2837 CONDEMINA, LOVY ONGCOY
    2838 CONDENO, LORENZO JR SALAN
    2839 CONDEZA, RONEL CHESTER NARIDO
    2840 CONEJERO, MARKBRAYAN VIÑA
    2841 CONGSON, JUVELYN BARCOS
    2842 CONJI, ROCELLE DE LEON
    2843 CONLU, NOVIE PACETE
    2844 CONSADOR, NICOLE ANNE REPELENTE
    2845 CONSING, ROCKY SUICO
    2846 CONSON, ERICKA LYN JAVA
    2847 CONSTANTINO, AMERIE PAULINE AREVALO
    2848 CONSTANTINO, FEBIEN
    2849 CONSTANTINO, JONIL CARAGA
    2850 CONSTANTINO, MARFIE BERSABAL

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 59 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 CONSTANTINO, RHEA ESTOQUE
    2852 CONSULAR, CHERRY EVA ALBELLAR
    2853 CONSULTA, MARY ANN TESANI
    2854 CONTANTE, SHAINA MAE CASIANO
    2855 CONTRERAS, SAYLYN BONAYON
    2856 CONUI, ANA USARAGA
    2857 COOPERA, RIZA MAE LOREDO
    2858 COPE, SHERILYN CONTACTO
    2859 COPINO, MARK ANTHONY CALIVA
    2860 COPINO, RHIA GARCIA
    2861 COPIO, JANICE BALINGCASAG
    2862 COPIOSO, MARK BRYAN GABAY
    2863 COQUIA, GEORGE TOLENTINO
    2864 COQUIA, PRINCESS DIANA LOPEZ
    2865 CORALDE, KERZY JANE CRUZANA
    2866 CORAZA, JELAIKA LLABORE
    2867 CORBITA, CHARLOTTE NARAGA
    2868 CORDA, CONNIE ERAYA
    2869 CORDERO, BRYAN CHESTER ROBILLOS
    2870 CORDERO, FRANCIS JOHN GALLANO
    2871 CORDERO, VANESA RALA
    2872 CORDIAL, KRISTINE GRACE REFERIZA
    2873 CORDOVA, CHARES REGENCIA
    2874 CORDOVA, MA DEBORAH KASSANDRA YAGON
    2875 CORDOVA, ROSVIE PONTE
    2876 CORDOVA, STEPHANNIE CAYANAN
    2877 CORIDO, JESSA MAE CANO
    2878 CORIENTO, CAROLE BERNAS
    2879 CORILLA, CAREN MAY RAZA
    2880 CORNEJO, KRISTINE KATE PANGANIBAN
    2881 CORNELL, ANNIEFATMAH DIMAKUTA
    2882 CORNELLA, MARY JEAN AYING
    2883 CORNEZ, SHINNY DUMALA
    2884 CORNISTA, NATHANIEL JACOBE
    2885 CORONADO, JENELOVE DENOSTA
    2886 CORONEL, ANN MARIE OROCIO
    2887 CORONEL, FAYE MEDIADO
    2888 CORONEL, MYROLD MAHINAY
    2889 CORONEL, RITCHEL MAE SABROSO
    2890 CORONEL, TRISHA DIANNE FORNIS
    2891 CORONG, NYLO ARANDIA
    2892 CORPIN, MARIA PRINCES PIA LABANAN
    2893 CORPUZ, BEVERLY JEAN MATEO
    2894 CORPUZ, EDERLYN CAMMA
    2895 CORPUZ, FRITZ MARK MAPILI
    2896 CORPUZ, JENISAMAE GULLE
    2897 CORPUZ, JOCELYN GARCIA
    2898 CORPUZ, JUDY ANN PALLARCA
    2899 CORPUZ, KIMBERLY MAE VILLANUEVA
    2900 CORPUZ, LISETTE ABIGAIL DAMIAS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 60 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 CORPUZ, MA GLORINA MADALURA
    2902 CORPUZ, MARIETA IGNACIO
    2903 CORPUZ, MARILOU PERMEJO
    2904 CORPUZ, MARK KEVIN DIZON
    2905 CORPUZ, NOIME YANGCO
    2906 CORPUZ, RAYANNE MAE BIONG
    2907 CORPUZ, REYMARK DALO
    2908 CORRAL, GERALDINE BURCE
    2909 CORRAL, PAULO ABELLANA
    2910 CORRE, MARK IVAN SABAS
    2911 CORRE, REINA CORA PAGUDAR
    2912 CORREA, DONALYN CUETO
    2913 CORTES, DONNA DICDICAN
    2914 CORTES, DYAN SIPALAY
    2915 CORTES, HAZEL ADARO
    2916 CORTES, JACIEL DOCTOLERO
    2917 CORTES, JUAN PABLO KARLO MARKO KRISTIYANO NATIVIDAD
    2918 CORTES, KIMBERLY ANN PAYUMO
    2919 CORTES, RHODA ECILA MAE SORIANO
    2920 CORTEZ, ALVIN OMILDA
    2921 CORTEZ, JERWIN BAUTISTA
    2922 CORTEZ, JOEY ERNEHST MILLET
    2923 CORTEZ, JONATHAN MITRA
    2924 CORTEZ, RHEYMON CUIZON
    2925 CORTEZ, SHAHANNA TRINIDAD
    2926 CORTEZ, VINCE DANIEL ALIMURUNG
    2927 COSADIO, CHRISTIAN JAY COMAINGKING
    2928 COSAIN, NASIB PASANDALAN
    2929 COSARE, GRANDELL JOPET AMABA
    2930 COSCOS, EDMAR BELTES
    2931 COSEP, JACQUES ALLAN SOLIS
    2932 COSIBA, ALMIE PEARL DE LA CRUZ
    2933 COSME, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
    2934 COSMO, MARMIE LIMOCON
    2935 COSTALES, GLYNES MARZAN
    2936 COSTAN, MARIANE PATIGDAS
    2937 COSTAÑOS, KATRINA DUQUE
    2938 COSTELO, ERLINDA VIDAD
    2939 COSTES-SORIANO, GLYNEZ OCAMPO
    2940 COTAYAN, GLENN CARBONILLA
    2941 COTIC, KIMBERLY MOCANLAY
    2942 COTIG, CLARISSA LASSOC
    2943 COYCOYEN, DARREN WAGEYEN
    2944 COYONES, MIRASOL GILUANE
    2945 COÑADO, HEZA GAY AGARCIO
    2946 CRISOSTOMO, ANGELIKA VELORIA
    2947 CRISOSTOMO, FLORENCE RACILES
    2948 CRISOSTOMO, MAELYN SULA
    2949 CRISOSTOMO, PINKY MARIE CASTILLO
    2950 CRISPE, CRISTAL TALABERO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 61 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 CRISPINO, MARC JIMLEY LACOMBES
    2952 CRISTALES, MARY JANE GOLOSO
    2953 CRISTE, ABIGAIL NAVARRO
    2954 CRISTOBAL, ANDREW JIM AGCAOILI
    2955 CRISTOBAL, BLESSING GRACE MAE MANANGAN
    2956 CRISTOBAL, JULIA KRIZZEA ANCHETA
    2957 CRISTOBAL, KRISTINE JOY POSIQUIT
    2958 CRISTORIA, LATRELL SPREWELL MARTIN
    2959 CRUZ, ABIGAEL DELA CRUZ
    2960 CRUZ, ANA MARIE NARVAEZ
    2961 CRUZ, ANGELA NICOLE CUNANAN
    2962 CRUZ, ARNEL CEREZO
    2963 CRUZ, CHERMIE GRACE BATARA
    2964 CRUZ, DARWIN LANGAMON
    2965 CRUZ, EDRICK DELA MERCED
    2966 CRUZ, EVANGELINE DEL ROSARIO
    2967 CRUZ, GIO ALBERT ABON
    2968 CRUZ, JAIME JR BILLOTE
    2969 CRUZ, JHON MARK EDISON HUETE
    2970 CRUZ, JOSHUA MADLANGBAYAN
    2971 CRUZ, JUDE SAN PEDRO
    2972 CRUZ, KRIZELL LOUIZ LUNA
    2973 CRUZ, MARK ACE CHRISTIAN ACOSTA
    2974 CRUZ, NIKKA NAVALES
    2975 CRUZ, SALVADOR JR LEGASPI
    2976 CRUZ, VANESSA CLARO
    2977 CRUZ, VENUS CLARO
    2978 CRUZ, ZEENIA SAMANTHA LIWANAG
    2979 CRUZ DELA, JULIEFE RABARA
    2980 CRUZADO, JASON PERMEJO
    2981 CRUZADO, JOSEPH DELA PEÑA
    2982 CUADERNO, JESSA MAY AMASCUAL
    2983 CUALES, CHARLYN MAE BENEDICTO
    2984 CUANAN, LYRA PEARL SALASAYO
    2985 CUARESMA, EPIFANIA ZARAGOZA
    2986 CUARESMA, KAREN GENON
    2987 CUARESMA, LANIE GABRIEL
    2988 CUARESMA, MARICEL DAVID
    2989 CUATRIZ, PAULINE PALENCIA
    2990 CUATRONA, RYAN CALINGACION
    2991 CUAZON, REJANE CAJES
    2992 CUBARRUBIAS, ELISA IV CELDA
    2993 CUBEBE, SHERIL SAGAYO
    2994 CUBELO, JE-AN MARIE PRAGATOS
    2995 CUBERO, CHARLYN TUÑACAO
    2996 CUBIN, ROMMEL CAMINCE
    2997 CUDAL, MADELYN ANIÑON
    2998 CUEBILLAS, EMELYNE AUSTRIA
    2999 CUEBILLAS, JERIC BALCUEVA
    3000 CUENO, GIOVANEL MICHAEL CALDAMO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 62 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 CUERDA, JAYSON CARUZ
    3002 CUESTA, MARJORIE PEÑARANDA
    3003 CUETO, HOMER MACARAIG
    3004 CUETO, JAKE MACARAIG
    3005 CUETO, KEITH RODELO CHARLES MENDOZA
    3006 CUEVAS, CHESLY DATINGUINOO
    3007 CUEVAS, MA CARMELA ANCHETA
    3008 CUEVAS, SARAH GUTIERREZ
    3009 CUGANA, JANINE FAE BONDAL
    3010 CUICO, MA TERESA GALLEMIT
    3011 CUIZON, ADRIAN ACLAO
    3012 CUIZON, JESSICA RITA
    3013 CULAGBANG, LEAH ESCANDALLO
    3014 CULANG, DANISSA LABARDA
    3015 CULANG, JHONES FERNANDO
    3016 CULO, JOSUE CALADO
    3017 CUMLAT, MICHELLE ANNE BALINTEC
    3018 CUNAN, CATALINO DAVID
    3019 CUNAN, KATHY AGADER
    3020 CUNANAN, ALELYN MICLAT
    3021 CUNANAN, JURI KHRISNA ALMAZAN
    3022 CUNANAN, LEANNE SAMBO
    3023 CUNANAN, MARIELLA MAE DE GRACIA
    3024 CUNANAN, MAY ANN DAGOHOY
    3025 CUNANAN, RIO PULUSAN
    3026 CUNANAN, ZOILO ARENAS
    3027 CURACHA, MERY-AN ARTAJO
    3028 CURAY, JOHN ARIST LASTIMOSA
    3029 CURIB, ANGELIKA AMORA
    3030 CURILAN, JAY DAAROL
    3031 CUSIPAG, JONARENE NICOLAS
    3032 CUSTINAR, JULINA SIEGA
    3033 CUSTODIO, KATHLEEN SHINE REOLEGIO
    3034 CUTAMORA, JUSTINE ABAY-ABAY
    3035 CUTILLON, ALTHA DUYAG
    3036 CUYA, ABEGEN SAN JUAN
    3037 CUYASAN, ANDRES MOCATE
    3038 CUYOS, JESSA MAE SERENIO
    3039 CUYOS, JOHN KIRBY AVILA
    3040 CUYOS, NIKKA KRISHIA MAGLANGIT
    3041 CUYOS, RHONA TABALINA
    3042 CUÑADO, CARLO ANGELO MICULOB
    3043 DAAROL, GEBOY MASIGA
    3044 DABODA, GRACE JATICO
    3045 DABON, ARADELIO MAYBANTING
    3046 DACANAY, BENEDICTO III MAYUGA
    3047 DACANAY, JAYVEE CABUTOTAN
    3048 DACANAY, LEONIZA PEREZ
    3049 DACAY, AIVIE ELLO
    3050 DACAYMAT, ARTURO ACHAZO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 63 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 DACAYO, JEREMY DACAYO
    3052 DACERA, CHERRYLAD ORTIZ
    3053 DACILLO, MA LOREN SANGUENZA
    3054 DACILLO, MA RUSELLE JEREZA
    3055 DACLES, ADELINA JABOLIN
    3056 DACLES, CHRISABETH SUBALA
    3057 DACPANO, MARY JANE GUIRIBA
    3058 DACUAG, JEAN CLAUDINE ANDRADA
    3059 DACUBA, DIOSA BAGACINA
    3060 DACUBA, MA ALYSSA LOVEREZ
    3061 DACULA, JAMSERA LAGBAS
    3062 DACULA, NAZER DACULA
    3063 DACULLO, ANGELO CUATE
    3064 DACUMOS, DOMINADOR JR TOMAS
    3065 DACUYAN, MA JUDDY ANN CAÑETE
    3066 DADAP, BLESSY ROSE DIAZ
    3067 DADIOS, JESIEN NACASABOG
    3068 DADIOS, JUSTINE ANN ARCELO
    3069 DADIS, ROSE MARIE DONAYRE
    3070 DADIVAS, PRIBEE MAE MIJARES
    3071 DADO, ARNIEDEL SINGCOL
    3072 DADO, CHARIEDEL SINGCOL
    3073 DADO, JOE BEN CAJEFE
    3074 DADUA, SHARI PADUL
    3075 DAEP, ERIKA ABAROA
    3076 DAG-UM, JANICE DALI-ON
    3077 DAGA-AS, ROVELYN RUTA
    3078 DAGADAS, EBRAHIM AKMAD
    3079 DAGALEA, EDNALYN TUTOR
    3080 DAGALEA, JAYSON JUDILLA
    3081 DAGAMANUEL, PIA FRANCES FOLLERO
    3082 DAGAMI, CRESTITA OBIO
    3083 DAGAMI, GOMERSINDO JR BALTE
    3084 DAGANASOL, RONNIE OPEÑA
    3085 DAGANOS, PHOEBE MAR LORENZO
    3086 DAGATAN, MADEL FERRER
    3087 DAGCUTA, GENESIS AL CAGAS
    3088 DAGGI, DARLENREN SENINA
    3089 DAGLOC, NOR-AISA GUIASIL
    3090 DAGNAUS, CHONA DIENDO
    3091 DAGOCANO, MARIA IRENE DE LA TORRE
    3092 DAGOHOY, NOREEN VERANO
    3093 DAGOHOY, VERONICA GALULO
    3094 DAGONDON, CRISTINE GAY PARADERO
    3095 DAGOTDOT, SHIELA DASIG
    3096 DAGSAAN, JOHN CHRIS DIAL
    3097 DAGUIL, EDLESTER CUEVAS
    3098 DAGUINOTAS, JAMAICA GUTIRA
    3099 DAGUIO, CHAD CARLO NACAR
    3100 DAGUIO, GHIEANNE GARRO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 64 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 DAGUIO, VERONICA JOY CASTRO
    3102 DAGUNAN, JOHN DEXTER MOLEÑO
    3103 DAGUNO, ANGELYN MAYOR
    3104 DAGUPLO, ANJIE POSTANES
    3105 DAGUYEN, HAYDEE BAYANOS
    3106 DAIL, MYRNA SARIHASAN
    3107 DAILIG, CHRISTINE ELLAINE CUADRA
    3108 DAIRO, TROY CLAUDIO ACAO
    3109 DAISOG, ALVIN RAMOS
    3110 DAJAC, MARIA HAZEL BERNAL
    3111 DAJALOS, LENY LADRA
    3112 DAJAO, JESTHONY BAYER
    3113 DAKSLA, NAJERA MAMAO
    3114 DALA, JAYSON SOGI
    3115 DALAGUIT, MICHELLE BAYANON
    3116 DALAGUIT, RELOVELYN MAE MISLANG
    3117 DALANDA, ABEL KINSUAN
    3118 DALANDA, ASMAINA ABPI
    3119 DALANDAS, AIFA AKMAD
    3120 DALANG, ABEL WANDAS
    3121 DALANGIN, CHRISTIANNE MAY HERNANDEZ
    3122 DALANGON, JONALYN DUMANDOS
    3123 DALANON, HAROLD DELA CRUZ
    3124 DALATEN, MAYAMIN GUMAGA
    3125 DALERE, KARYL JOY REMIGIO
    3126 DALGUNTAS, JABILLE JEAN DATON
    3127 DALIASAN, WARDA DATU MANGODA
    3128 DALIDA, DANIEL BENEDICTO
    3129 DALIDA, MA JUVY FAROCHILIN
    3130 DALIGDIG, DOVIE TAMULAK
    3131 DALIGDIG, IVY GUERGIO
    3132 DALING, JAYSON CAINOY
    3133 DALISAY, CHARLOTTE JOYCE GAMELONG
    3134 DALIT, LAILA MAE SIM
    3135 DALMA, CEDRIC GERALD SORIA
    3136 DALMACIO, JOHN MARK AMAR
    3137 DALMAS, LIBERTY TOMAS
    3138 DALNAY, QUINNIE NIFCILLE CORTAL
    3139 DALO, CHERRYLYN OMBAC
    3140 DALOG, RAYMART EBAN
    3141 DALOGDOG, GERRY GLENN JANSOL
    3142 DALOGDOG, LORELIE YOUNG
    3143 DALOJO, LIWAY VECINA
    3144 DALUGDUG, CATHERINE RANCE
    3145 DALUMPINES, JOVEL PENUELA
    3146 DALUNDONG, RAHMAN KUSAIN
    3147 DALUNGDONG, KHIARA MYLENE SALIGAN
    3148 DAMA-ON, LEA MADIWO
    3149 DAMALERIO, ALEX LEY LUBGUBAN
    3150 DAMALERIO, ELLAH MAE VILLOMO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 65 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 DAMASCO, ROSLYN VEA DOMINGO
    3152 DAMASO, JOVELYN CATAQUES
    3153 DAMAYO, RHEA ROMA
    3154 DAMES, JOSEPH BIÑAS
    3155 DAMIAGO, NONILYN ELLIOT
    3156 DAMIAN, RANELLA EUNICE CAFE
    3157 DAMIANO, SANELYN REITA
    3158 DAMMOG, GERALDINE DALWINES
    3159 DAMO, ADONIS DELA CRUZ
    3160 DAMPIL, REGIE ROQUE
    3161 DANA, ABEGAIL BALLESTEROS
    3162 DANAG, KATHLYN PENUELA
    3163 DANCEL, CLAIRE RHEA GARCILLANO
    3164 DANDAL, MARC LEWOR GABINETE
    3165 DANDUH, ARMALYN ASIRI
    3166 DANES, JANITA TULIN
    3167 DANGA, RONALYN FRACE
    3168 DANGAYO, KAREN PALANGDAO
    3169 DANGO, CHARLES JASON GARCIANO
    3170 DANGPAS, JACKLYN PULIDO
    3171 DANGUILAN, HANNIE LEI JOY TALATTAD
    3172 DANIELES, MA FE LAMPA
    3173 DANIPOG, CRYSTAL KIMBERLY BITANGA
    3174 DANLAG, MA THERESA BAGA
    3175 DANLAYON, CARYL ANN YU
    3176 DANNUG, SILVINO JR BALDO
    3177 DANTE, CHELSI LUMELLA PESTILOS
    3178 DANTES, JAN KRISTIAN ALENTIOJO
    3179 DAPAL, ALYSSA MAE BITOY
    3180 DAPAT, ALONA SERVIN
    3181 DAPEQUILLA, RICA MACABUDBUD
    3182 DAPIROC, GENNA MARO GAYLAWAN
    3183 DAPUYEN, CLAIRE CALIXTO
    3184 DAPYAWEN, DELIA COPES
    3185 DAQUIADO, LADY ROSE RAFAELA
    3186 DAQUIN, HELEN GRACE DA-ANOY
    3187 DAQUIPIL, ALJAE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
    3188 DAR, ARLENE RAMOS
    3189 DARAPIEZA, RENAGIN FABRO
    3190 DARAUAY, WOWIE MALLILLIN
    3191 DARAUG, FRANCIS TUBALINAL
    3192 DARAYAN, AINALENE MARIBOL
    3193 DARIO, JOSHUA TORIO
    3194 DAROCA, JUNRIEL LANUTAN
    3195 DASALLA, JOHN EARL CALINAWAGAN
    3196 DASMARINAS, REALI BELTRAN
    3197 DATU, IVAN KIRK MADRID
    3198 DATU, RHODELINA NAZAL
    3199 DATU ABDUL, MUSREPA KALIPA
    3200 DATUIN, JESSA GUTIERREZ

    TheSummitExpress.com
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 66 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 DATUKAN, ABDULRAOF YUNOS
    3202 DAUD, SAMINA USMAN
    3203 DAUD, ZENAIDA SAMOMOH
    3204 DAUDAY, FARHANAH BARINO
    3205 DAUGDAUG, GENEVA TELIRON
    3206 DAUNGCAY, DIANNE MANGINLAUD
    3207 DAUP, NELMA ABBOH
    3208 DAVA, CHARRYL ROSE ANN ABANILLA
    3209 DAVALAN, REYNALDO MOROSCALLO
    3210 DAVID, AIZA CRUZ
    3211 DAVID, APRIL JANINE MUSNGI
    3212 DAVID, BRYAN TIAMZON
    3213 DAVID, CHRISTIAN DARNEL SOTTO
    3214 DAVID, CHRISTIAN VIRIE BAYAUA
    3215 DAVID, DIETHER ADRIANO
    3216 DAVID, DON CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ
    3217 DAVID, EDNA TIQUE
    3218 DAVID, EMMANUELLE SACRAMENTO
    3219 DAVID, JOSELITA SIBAL
    3220 DAVID, JOSHUA BALUYOT
    3221 DAVID, KARLA MAE VISPERAS
    3222 DAVID, KENNELYN BULATAO
    3223 DAVID, KRISTEL VANESSA MANALO
    3224 DAVID, RALPH ISRAEL GUILAS
    3225 DAVID, ROGIE CALDERON
    3226 DAVIS, LYSANDER JR INDAM
    3227 DAWAGAN, LENY DULANGON
    3228 DAWAL, JOHN DAVID DESAMPARO
    3229 DAWANGON, CRISTLE MARIZ ORDONIA
    3230 DAWAT, MELROSE DIMPAS
    3231 DAWAY, NIHMA ASMAD
    3232 DAWIGOY, JAWORSKY BAYUWAN
    3233 DAY-ONG, MAY-AN COLIAN
    3234 DAYAG, JAY MARK PAREDES
    3235 DAYANAN, RICHEL RAMOS
    3236 DAYAO, MERRY JOY DE VERA
    3237 DAYAP, MIRA MAYORES
    3238 DAYLUSAN, RALPH JUDE PARREÑO
    3239 DAYOLA, JERRY ALEJANDRIA
    3240 DAYOS, CLARISSA ORZAL
    3241 DAYOT, KAY JULES HAMOAY
    3242 DAYRIT, JOY ALIG
    3243 DAZO, FEDERICO JR DACOME
    3244 DAÑAS, CARLA BASILLA
    3245 DAÑO, DANIELA FAITH MONTA
    3246 DAÑO, DONNALYN ARRIOLA
    3247 DAÑO, RICHARD OMPOY
    3248 DE ASIS, MARIE SHAINA DIAZ
    3249 DE ASIS, RENEL VILLAMER
    3250 DE CASTRO, CARL BRIAN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 67 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 DE CASTRO, EVELYN ALVEYRA
    3252 DE CASTRO, LONELYN CRUZ
    3253 DE CLARO, ROJAYRA DIMAUNAHAN
    3254 DE DIOS, DANILO KADUGO
    3255 DE DOMINGO, ANJEN GRACE ORTIZ
    3256 DE GRACIA, ANA MARIE SARDALLA
    3257 DE GRACIA, MARIA KRISTYL VILLAGANAS
    3258 DE GRACIA, MARIBETH ARIOLA
    3259 DE GUZMAN, APPLE MAE PUTON
    3260 DE GUZMAN, CARMINA HIPOLIO
    3261 DE GUZMAN, CHARMAINE DIAZ
    3262 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSE MARAMOT
    3263 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE JOY CHAN
    3264 DE GUZMAN, HOMER SORIANO
    3265 DE GUZMAN, IRRISH JOY S
    3266 DE GUZMAN, JAY-R CORDERO
    3267 DE GUZMAN, JEAN ESTRADA
    3268 DE GUZMAN, JOEVERT CABRERA
    3269 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ROY PALACIO
    3270 DE GUZMAN, JOY MAAN
    3271 DE GUZMAN, KEINJAEL LAPIDA
    3272 DE GUZMAN, KREZZEL IZZA LADIANGHIBONG
    3273 DE GUZMAN, KRISSA MAE BARROZO
    3274 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE PALCONETE
    3275 DE GUZMAN, LOURILLI TAMBAG
    3276 DE GUZMAN, MA ARCELI RABADILLO
    3277 DE GUZMAN, MAGGIE DELOS REYES
    3278 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOY AQUINO
    3279 DE GUZMAN, PIA GUILLEN
    3280 DE GUZMAN, REZIL BACAY
    3281 DE GUZMAN, ROGER JR BALCUBA
    3282 DE GUZMAN, SALVADOR ELESTERIO
    3283 DE GUZMAN, YSMAEL JR MERIÑA
    3284 DE ISIDRO, ROCHELLE GONGOB
    3285 DE JESUS, ALDRINE CANLAS
    3286 DE JESUS, ERIEL ANDAL
    3287 DE JESUS, GENESIS SUNDIAM
    3288 DE JESUS, JOIE ANN FELICIANO
    3289 DE JESUS, MARY MILDRED PUNCTUAL
    3290 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE SARTE
    3291 DE JONGGOY, MARVIN CABUDOY
    3292 DE JUAN, AIREN CARREON
    3293 DE LA CERNA, EDMARIE TANEO
    3294 DE LA CRUZ, ANGEL REA CABAHUG
    3295 DE LA CRUZ, GENELIZA MAYMANAN
    3296 DE LA CRUZ, HELBERT LAMPA
    3297 DE LA CRUZ, LENCZEAH J-BYV MAGHARI
    3298 DE LA CRUZ, MARIELLE DOMINIQUE GABALEO
    3299 DE LA CRUZ, MARVIN
    3300 DE LA CRUZ, ROXANNE ROSAS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 68 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 DE LA CRUZ, SHARMANE TESORO
    3302 DE LA CRUZ, VALERIE BABOR
    3303 DE LA PAZ, GLORIE ANN BAGGAY
    3304 DE LA PEÑA, JANE ANGELU ESCLETO
    3305 DE LA RIDA, KRISTINE JOY DE STO TOMAS
    3306 DE LA RITA, KATE IRAH VISAYA
    3307 DE LA TORRE, JUDITH MARIE DUARTE
    3308 DE LARA, MARIBEL GREGORIO
    3309 DE LEON, AARON JOSHUA BASE
    3310 DE LEON, ABRAM MICHAEL SERVANEZ
    3311 DE LEON, ANGELICA SANTIAGO
    3312 DE LEON, ANGELIE BORREO
    3313 DE LEON, ARLENE DACUCOS
    3314 DE LEON, CHARMAINE NARANJA
    3315 DE LEON, ELLEN PASCUAL
    3316 DE LEON, JANE CARLETTE TORRES
    3317 DE LEON, JICK JAMERO
    3318 DE LEON, LIANA MARTINEZ
    3319 DE LEON, LOYD RENCELL ACEBUCHE
    3320 DE LEON, MARK LAURENCE MURING
    3321 DE LEON, MIA ANGELICA CENTENO
    3322 DE LEON, NOEMI GRACE MONTERO
    3323 DE LEON, NORIE ANN YUMUL
    3324 DE LEON, NORMITA DEL ROSARIO
    3325 DE LEON, NOWELYN AGUILAR
    3326 DE LEON, RACHEL FRIGINAL
    3327 DE LEON, SHIRLY MAE MONTAÑO
    3328 DE LEON, WENDY ANN FLORES
    3329 DE LOS SANTOS, DANIEL
    3330 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN NIKKO SANDAGON
    3331 DE LOS SANTOS, LIEZEL MALAPIT
    3332 DE LOYOLA, GRACE MAGSAYO
    3333 DE LUNA, JOEL PEREYRA
    3334 DE MESA, RUBY PERIARCE
    3335 DE OCAMPO, AIN MAE VINIA BORROMEO
    3336 DE PAZ, FAITH GABRIELES
    3337 DE PEDRO, ALDRICK YARBES
    3338 DE QUIROZ, JESTER AMARO
    3339 DE QUIROZ, ROWEL FRANCIA
    3340 DE SAN MIGUEL, DENNIS AMPATIN
    3341 DE SILVA, JENNY AYEN
    3342 DE UNA, HILARIO JR ROBLES
    3343 DE VENECIA, DAVE JUNE ANGCAP
    3344 DE VERA, HANNAH MAE JEAZEL CLORES
    3345 DE VERA, KARL LIAM EUSTAQUIO
    3346 DE VERA, MARIA GLYZA GONZALES
    3347 DE VERA, RAMIRO HOLDEM
    3348 DE VERA, VICTOR AGUAS
    3349 DEALA, JESABEL BUENAVISTA
    3350 DEALAGDON, KAYE ANGELIE MACHON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 69 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 DEALO, JANNICA RELLIN
    3352 DEBAL, GRACELJANE RAGO
    3353 DEBIL, MARIEL CORAZON DACULLO
    3354 DEBOLGADO, LEORIN ALBANO
    3355 DEBULOSAN, ROSELYN DE LUNA
    3356 DECAMON, CHRISTOPHER ASUQUE
    3357 DECAMPONG, REHAM RADIAMODA
    3358 DECASA, JEDI LUKE BESAS
    3359 DECEMBRANA, ARVIE CANIBA
    3360 DECENA, GIAN VINCENT BARSABAL
    3361 DECENA, SOFIA IRISH BAUTISTA
    3362 DECIAR, LILIBETH FLORES
    3363 DECIERDO, REY BELANDRES
    3364 DECIERTO, JOEBERT DELA CRUZ
    3365 DEDOSIN, MICHA VILLA
    3366 DEFENSOR, CERILO JOHN PERA
    3367 DEFEO, JOAN DICHOSO
    3368 DEGAMO, BENCER MELECIO
    3369 DEGRACIA, CRISTIE PASUMALA
    3370 DEGUILMO, MYLA CRUZ
    3371 DEGUIT, ANALYN FACTURAN
    3372 DEGYEM, MAYNARD GARCIA
    3373 DEIPARINE, DARYL CRAPATANTA
    3374 DEIPARINE, EMELY AMARILLO
    3375 DEIPARINE, JEBIE FORMENTERA
    3376 DEJUCOS, MILVIC BALAYO
    3377 DEL CAMPO, JUBELLEE ALBETE
    3378 DEL CAMPO, RICA JAMAE MACASIEB
    3379 DEL CARMEN, VIBELYN MONTEFALCON
    3380 DEL CASTILLO, MARIANE SARMIENTO
    3381 DEL MAR, CLEZEL GANON
    3382 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELICA MANALASTAS
    3383 DEL ROSARIO, ARVIN GARCIA
    3384 DEL ROSARIO, EIRENE MAE FATIMA BAGALIHOG
    3385 DEL ROSARIO, ELYN GRACE SAYO
    3386 DEL ROSARIO, IVY BANDARLIPE
    3387 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE ANNE MACHADO
    3388 DEL ROSARIO, RHEA LYN PACIO
    3389 DEL VALLE, RACHEL DUNUAN
    3390 DEL-ISEN, DANAH ESTANGKI
    3391 DEL-ONG, GLENDA SILOT
    3392 DELA AUSTRIA, REYMARK REBLANDO
    3393 DELA CRUZ, ANALIZA CAYSIDO
    3394 DELA CRUZ, BABY KATE BENEDICTO
    3395 DELA CRUZ, CHARMALYN AGGABAO
    3396 DELA CRUZ, CLARICE EPARWA
    3397 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINE ESCAÑO
    3398 DELA CRUZ, DONALD NIBLA
    3399 DELA CRUZ, EDRALYN PASION
    3400 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 70 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 DELA CRUZ, GAMALIEL PINEDA
    3402 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JOY MERCADO
    3403 DELA CRUZ, JANYLL ROCHELLE SIJO
    3404 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIA PINLAC
    3405 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIAH ARCAMO
    3406 DELA CRUZ, JERICO GERONIMO
    3407 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA JOSE
    3408 DELA CRUZ, JIZA LACOSTALES
    3409 DELA CRUZ, JOANA MAY CABUANG
    3410 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA RITZ AUSTRIA
    3411 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE ABON
    3412 DELA CRUZ, KATE ANJELLINE FUENTES
    3413 DELA CRUZ, LEA VILLAREAL
    3414 DELA CRUZ, LEDE-LYN GAZA
    3415 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR GALLAMORA
    3416 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY RAMINTAS
    3417 DELA CRUZ, MARY MARGARETH ABALOS
    3418 DELA CRUZ, MARY-ANN SEVILLA
    3419 DELA CRUZ, MELODY LABAO
    3420 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE BAJADOR
    3421 DELA CRUZ, MYLA TARNATE
    3422 DELA CRUZ, NATHANIEL PINEDA
    3423 DELA CRUZ, NERIZA PEROL
    3424 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK MENDOZA
    3425 DELA CRUZ, REGINE DEPONA
    3426 DELA CRUZ, RHEA MAE CALDERON
    3427 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE REVILLA
    3428 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA CUEVAS
    3429 DELA CRUZ, SHERILYN CUNANAN
    3430 DELA CRUZ, VERNALIZA VAQUILAR
    3431 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR ERL V REYES
    3432 DELA CRUZ, XHENNA DE GUZMAN
    3433 DELA ISLA, DARWIN LANZADOR
    3434 DELA MATA, REBENICA TUMALE
    3435 DELA PENA, MACY LAGMAN
    3436 DELA PEÑA, ANGEL PIASAN
    3437 DELA PEÑA, BLUE JEANS LACSON
    3438 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTINE MARIE IDIO
    3439 DELA PEÑA, EVERT JR MANUEL
    3440 DELA PEÑA, JENELYN CALABIO
    3441 DELA PEÑA, MARILYN SENTORIAS
    3442 DELA PEÑA, MELIZA PAPASIN
    3443 DELA PEÑA, PAMELA ABAN
    3444 DELA PEÑA, ROMUALDO JR CALUNSAG
    3445 DELA PEÑA, SALLY BUZARANG
    3446 DELA ROSA, ALAIZA TOLENTINO
    3447 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN MAURICIO
    3448 DELA ROSA, ELMER JR ARTECHE
    3449 DELA ROSA, JENNIFER CORPUZ
    3450 DELA ROSA, JENNY LYNN OSORIO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 71 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 DELA ROSA, JOHN ROMER MANALOTO
    3452 DELA ROSA, LAURO JR YABUT
    3453 DELA ROSA, RHYS EDRIAN JOSEPH SAPE
    3454 DELA ROSA, RIXIE LORAINE PASTOR
    3455 DELA TORRE, AIREEN BACOLE
    3456 DELA TORRE, FAITH MEMBRIDO
    3457 DELA TORRE, GIRLIE TRILLANES
    3458 DELA TORRE, HANNAH JANE POTOT
    3459 DELA TORRE, HAROLD CABAYAO
    3460 DELA TORRE, JOE MAR GABO
    3461 DELA TORRE, MA CLARISSA DUMLAO
    3462 DELA TORRE, RHEA FE PABLICO
    3463 DELA TORRE, SHAEM MENDOZA
    3464 DELA TORRE, VERLY TUPAZ
    3465 DELA TRINIDAD, BALTAZAR REYES
    3466 DELA VEGA, RONILYN MANGCO
    3467 DELARA, DELIA MARIE ALBIOLA
    3468 DELFIN, CLARIAN ALBANCES
    3469 DELFIN, JULIE ANN CASIANO
    3470 DELFIN, KRYZYLYN CABALLERO
    3471 DELFIN, MAC-ARTHUR TANO
    3472 DELFIN, STEVE VILLARIEZ
    3473 DELFINO, MA CHRISTHEA LABNOTIN
    3474 DELFINO, MARJUN PERICO
    3475 DELFUSO, FELIX JR JAUM
    3476 DELGADO, HARA DIVINE CARVAJAL
    3477 DELGADO, JERANIE REYES
    3478 DELICANA, LEO DEMIAR
    3479 DELIGOS, JOHANNA MARIE PELIGRO
    3480 DELIO, AIRA LEXUS ESNARA
    3481 DELLARTE, RECAR BORDAJE
    3482 DELLORO, JEFFERSON LEOAN
    3483 DELLOSA, JHON RAGUIN
    3484 DELLOSA, RONALD LOU BELARO
    3485 DELLOVA, JOVEN SIS
    3486 DELORIA, ARRIANNE MAE BAYOGUING
    3487 DELOS ANGELES, ELSA CORAZON FETIZA
    3488 DELOS REYES, KARLO DE GUZMAN
    3489 DELOS REYES, MARIFE FROA
    3490 DELOS REYES, MARK ROBINSON MIRANDILLA
    3491 DELOS REYES, MARY JANE
    3492 DELOS REYES, REYNARD BANDEJAS
    3493 DELOS REYES, RICHARD RODICOL
    3494 DELOS REYES, RON-RON GUANGCO
    3495 DELOS REYES, RUBEN JR PANGINDIAN
    3496 DELOS REYES, SHEILA MAE AGUIRRE
    3497 DELOS SANTOS, AIRONE DE LEON
    3498 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN CABALLERO
    3499 DELOS SANTOS, DAINA LUBONGAN
    3500 DELOS SANTOS, ERICA KYLE DIEGAS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 72 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 DELOS SANTOS, FE GALUPO
    3502 DELOS SANTOS, JOSUE
    3503 DELOS SANTOS, JUDY ANN TAMONDONG
    3504 DELOS SANTOS, KHAREN RAMOS
    3505 DELOS SANTOS, KTRHIZ ABSIN
    3506 DELOS SANTOS, LAILA JANE PENEYRA
    3507 DELOS SANTOS, REYMART MONTOYA
    3508 DELOS SANTOS, WILNOR JOHN DELAMBACA
    3509 DELOS SANTOS, ZENAIDA ORTIZ
    3510 DELOSA, LORDELYN DAJAO
    3511 DELOSTRICO, KATE HANZ MIVANIA MASCARIÑAS
    3512 DELUSO, KRISTINE PORTIA ZUYCO
    3513 DELVO, PRINCESS ERMA APAT
    3514 DEMAFELIZ, KIRSTEN LOI GASPAR
    3515 DEMAFILES, CINDY AYSON
    3516 DEMATERA, JHEROME VALENCIA
    3517 DEMATERA, MEAGAN RHEA DONES
    3518 DEMESA, NORMA BORRES
    3519 DEMIAR, NESTOR ANCERO
    3520 DEMONARCA, MADELINE DALIVA
    3521 DEMONI, JILLIAN MARIE AYING
    3522 DENGA, ANALYN ABDULLAH
    3523 DENIEGA, CHARLENE MIANO
    3524 DENIEGA, MILECHON THOMAS DURAN
    3525 DENNA, KARL CASTILLO
    3526 DENURA, KEIJAN JOY BAGUIORO
    3527 DENZON, JANICE ALIE
    3528 DEO, ROSE ANN MARIEL UYANGUREN
    3529 DEOCAMPO, ANGEL HOPE REGIDOR
    3530 DEOCAMPO, DANICA LOSANTA
    3531 DEOCAMPO, SHEENA JEAN DEL ROSARIO
    3532 DEOFERIO, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
    3533 DEOGRACIAS, RICHARD MACAALAY
    3534 DEPANTE, MICHELLE DERILO
    3535 DEPAUDHON, JONELLE EUGENIO
    3536 DEPIÑA, JAKE RAVEN CALIXTRO
    3537 DEPONIO, DISNEY DEZYL DEGSI
    3538 DEQUITO, RUTCHIE YULO
    3539 DEQUITOS, LOVELIA TURTOR
    3540 DEQUIÑA, DAVE ALLEN PUGAHAN
    3541 DERDER, JAMILA ROSE BORRASKA
    3542 DERIZA, JOMERSON VERZOLA
    3543 DERY, JOSEPH LATOSA
    3544 DESABILLE, GENE BATIANCILA
    3545 DESABILLE, JANE CORTEZ
    3546 DESIERTO, DECERYLL MAE HEWE
    3547 DESIMBARUN, FATIMAH IMAM
    3548 DESPI, ANNIE GENON
    3549 DESTAJO, KIMBERLY DECHAVEZ
    3550 DESTREZA, KLEINE PEARL DENOSTA

    TheSummitExpress.com
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 73 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 DESTUA, MARI TONI GULTIANO
    3552 DEUDA, CHERYL DIESTA
    3553 DEUDA, LORIELY JOY BELESARIO
    3554 DEVELOS, JULIE ANN BACERO
    3555 DEYTO, ANNA GENICA MOHAMETANO
    3556 DIAGAN, SUNSHINE MALAYON
    3557 DIAL, SHEENA NANE BRACEROS
    3558 DIAMANTE, RICHARD LAYANG
    3559 DIAMSAY, JOHN LESTER RICOMANO
    3560 DIANA, ALLEN NICOR
    3561 DIANA, GONZALO SEPRO
    3562 DIANITO, MARISOL TENEDERO
    3563 DIANO, BERNARD GUMIAL
    3564 DIANSAY, RONALD JAMES OLORVIDA
    3565 DIAPERA, QUEENIE JEAN JABAGAT
    3566 DIAWATAN, TONI MARIE CAMILLE FLOIRENDO
    3567 DIAZ, AICYTEL DELA CRUZ
    3568 DIAZ, ARLIE JOY ABAY
    3569 DIAZ, BENJIELYN ALIMAN
    3570 DIAZ, FAITH MARIE SINANGOTE
    3571 DIAZ, GENIVIEVE LUZ VILLAMIL
    3572 DIAZ, JOHN RYAN BELARGA
    3573 DIAZ, KRISTEIN JOY VILLANUEVA
    3574 DIAZ, LADY JOY PASCUAL
    3575 DIAZ, LEA MONIQUE TADEO
    3576 DIAZ, LONELYN LIGAD
    3577 DIAZ, MARIVELLE ANN SALVADOR
    3578 DIAZ, MARY JEAN DE LA SERNA
    3579 DIAZ, RIA GLORIA ORENSE
    3580 DIAZ, ROMMEL REYES
    3581 DIAZ, STEPHANIE JOY CLUPINO
    3582 DIAZ, VENUS BURGOS
    3583 DIAZ, WILFRED GENN JARILLO
    3584 DIBARATUN, SARAH MANAMPARAN
    3585 DICALENG, KAREN BACOCO
    3586 DICO, LYKA JABAS
    3587 DICO, MARIA ISABEL BENSI
    3588 DICULIN, JASMIN JOY CUDAL
    3589 DIDATO, HANIELYN CAÑETE
    3590 DIDELES, CATTLEYA DAGAAS
    3591 DIEZ, ABEGAIL ANDAL
    3592 DIEZ, ISABELLA MARIE GOMEZ
    3593 DIEZ, JOMARIE MONTENEGRO
    3594 DIEZ, MARY GRACE BITUA
    3595 DIGNADICE, MICHELLE CABADING
    3596 DIGNOM, CATHERINE ASUPARDO
    3597 DIGNOS, ANTONETH ANDRINO
    3598 DIGNOS, ELAISEL SINOY
    3599 DILAG, DELIGHT CLAIRE STA INES
    3600 DILLA, CRISTO GRACIANI CASTILLO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 74 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 DIMA, SORAYA MACATANTO
    3602 DIMAAMPAO, SITTI RAHSA USMAN
    3603 DIMACALE, ARIZA MENDOZA
    3604 DIMACANGAN, NORLAYLAH DIMALA
    3605 DIMAILIG, CAROL GARAZA
    3606 DIMAKUTA, RAFFIUDIN RAKIM
    3607 DIMALANTA, OLIVER MAMARIL
    3608 DIMAPILIS, NOUE MAY PATNON
    3609 DIMARONSING, AKIL PANDAPATAN
    3610 DIMASAR, AISAH BAYABAO
    3611 DIMASUHID, EDZEL JOHN VILLAROSA
    3612 DIMATULAC, MARLON MALLARI
    3613 DIMATULAC, REYMOND TILA
    3614 DIMAYA, SHERRY MANZANO
    3615 DIMAYUGA, MARY ARI CHELLE TANGONAN
    3616 DIMPAS, SHIELA MAE BACO
    3617 DIMURA, MIA JOSEPHINE MALIGO
    3618 DIMZON, FRANCINE RAE LEAL
    3619 DINALO, BERNADETH MANABA
    3620 DINEROS, CHARLOTTE JOYCE LIDOT
    3621 DINGAL, ANGELICA CORTEZ
    3622 DINGLASA, CHARLYN MAE CABILINO
    3623 DINGLE, ANGELICA LAURENTE
    3624 DINOY, MARIA RITA SUMALINOG
    3625 DINOY, SHEILA MAY CAMBOJA
    3626 DIODINA, NORLAINE CAGANDE
    3627 DIOKNO, CRISTYLANE SANTIAGO
    3628 DIOKNO, RYAN CHRISTIAN GALLO
    3629 DIOLA, ANGEL PEARL TAYAB
    3630 DIOLATA, YVONNE BOLLOZOS
    3631 DIONALDO, DUANNE KARLA ARNOCO
    3632 DIONELA, SAMANTHA DANIELLE BELOCURA
    3633 DIONES, JORGELYN TULIO
    3634 DIONICIO, AYA BALUNSO
    3635 DIONIO, MA JUBELE ANN GASPAY
    3636 DIONOLA, MARJ GLAZYBELLE BONIFACIO
    3637 DIONSON, HANNAH MAE DE LA CRUZ
    3638 DIOQUINO, JERICO OLESCO
    3639 DIPASUPIL, WARLY MOSCOSO
    3640 DIPATUAN, ABDUL AZIES BISTON
    3641 DIPUS, MARIA LYNN PACHEO
    3642 DISAMBURUN, ABDUL JAMI DISOMIMBA
    3643 DISCIPULO, APRIL ANNE SORIANO
    3644 DISIMBAN, FARHAN ALI
    3645 DISO, JOJO ZARATE
    3646 DISOMA, JANESAH BENITO
    3647 DISPO, MICHELLE CADIZ
    3648 DISTURA, AIZA AGANAN
    3649 DITAY, NESTLE JADAONG
    3650 DITCHE, REA ENANO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 75 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 DITCHON, REDEN CASTILLO
    3652 DITOMAL, CHRISTINE JOY ARENDAIN
    3653 DIVIDINA, MARIA APRIEL LYONIE LUZANA
    3654 DIVINAGRACIA, JOT JUGUAN
    3655 DIWAG, GINA CARPIO
    3656 DIZON, ADRIAN AGUILAR
    3657 DIZON, CRISTINE JOY DANGANAN
    3658 DIZON, LYNZEL MANALOTO
    3659 DIZON, MABEL CABRIGAS
    3660 DIZON, MARICEL MACAPAGAL
    3661 DIZON, MARK ANGEL DAVID
    3662 DIÑO, ROBERT ERATO
    3663 DIÑO, VAN ALVIN PAYOYO
    3664 DIÑOSO, DANICA TORRES
    3665 DOBLADO, DARLENE DULAY
    3666 DOBLAS, MIRAFLOR CABRERA
    3667 DOCA, NERALINA URSULUM
    3668 DOCO, MANILYN DELOS SANTOS
    3669 DOCTORA, ERICA ANN MOZARES
    3670 DOCULAN, ANNA LIZA SALVADOR
    3671 DODOG, PABY KATES SUMAPAL
    3672 DODONG, ANA LORRAINE SIBAY
    3673 DOGOMEO, HANNAH MARIE ZAPANTA
    3674 DOHILAG, JUNE CAMINGAWAN
    3675 DOLFO, JERSON LUMAYAS
    3676 DOLINO, JOSEPHINE
    3677 DOLLENTE, NERISSA FERNANDEZ
    3678 DOLLETE, HILVEN DUHAYLO
    3679 DOLLO, ROXANNE JANE DAJAO
    3680 DOLLUERAS, JONNA LUMIBAO
    3681 DOLODOBE, JELLA MAY DOGOMEO
    3682 DOLOIRAS, CATHEREN ALBAO
    3683 DOLOR, KIM MARIO GARCIA
    3684 DOLOR, ROMY FORTU
    3685 DOLORICON, JAKE BARONA
    3686 DOLORITO, KAREN JEAN GALLANO
    3687 DOLORMENTE, PRINCESS MANLULU
    3688 DOLOROSO, AIZA DELA CRUZ
    3689 DOMALIG, DIANA LACESTE
    3690 DOMANAIS, REY ANDRES
    3691 DOMANJOG, JOSE JR DESPI
    3692 DOMENDEN, NHORLY URBIZTONDO
    3693 DOMINCIL, BENJAMIN II AGUSTIN
    3694 DOMINGO, ALCHIE JEAN ARZAGA
    3695 DOMINGO, ALLEN MAR SOTERO
    3696 DOMINGO, BERYL GRACE SEBASTIAN
    3697 DOMINGO, IHREL FAITH VALERIANO
    3698 DOMINGO, JAELYN SAQUING
    3699 DOMINGO, JOHN RICK MELO
    3700 DOMINGO, LADY MAE JANERY BARTOLOME

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 76 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
    3702 DOMINGSIL, AINAMY LAURILLO
    3703 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN AGAPAY
    3704 DOMINGUEZ, CINDY SORIANO
    3705 DOMINGUIANO, NIÑA CARLA LANUZA
    3706 DOMONDON, JUWILEENE SORIANO
    3707 DONAIRE, CHERYLE TIEMPO
    3708 DONALBO, EUGELYN CREDO
    3709 DONAYRE, REBEKAH GALINATO
    3710 DONDONILLA, ANJIE CEA
    3711 DONES, KATHRINE ROSE BARIBAR
    3712 DONES, SYRAH MARIE SOLIS
    3713 DONGGON, RODINA DIAZ
    3714 DONGON, MARIA CLAIRE OBSEÑARES
    3715 DORADO, GIZELLE MARIE SANTOS
    3716 DORADO, RUSIAN ESTALLO
    3717 DORATO, ARA-MAY LLAGUNO
    3718 DORIENDO, CATHERINE SOBREVEGA
    3719 DORONGON, MARK BRYAN PURIGAY
    3720 DOROTEO, EARL VINCE BUENACOSA
    3721 DOROY, WARREN ESTO
    3722 DOSA, RICA MAE VERUEN
    3723 DOSDOS, AIZA
    3724 DOSONO, KATRINA ANN BORJA
    3725 DOWER, CELIA TALLONGAN
    3726 DRECE, PHOEBE JANN FREJAS
    3727 DREO, CHRISTINETTE SEMILLANO
    3728 DREYFUS, RIKKA MARIE MONGCAL
    3729 DRILON, ARNOLD SARACHO
    3730 DRIZ, VERONICA SERRANO
    3731 DROA, MA CORAZON PRESBITERO
    3732 DU-AG, MELIZA GERMONES
    3733 DUARTE, GAUDENCIO III SUMALINOG
    3734 DUBAS, RHEA MAY FAITH LIZA
    3735 DUBDUBAN, ELLEOMAR REYES
    3736 DUBLON, RIZAMAE CAILO
    3737 DUCAY, ELAINE MARIE JOY CABUQUIT
    3738 DUCAY, LANILYN DEPAMAYLO
    3739 DUCO, MICHELLE AQUINO
    3740 DUCUSIN, DONITA LYN GALDONES
    3741 DUE, ANGELA MAE ZAMORA
    3742 DUERME, CRISTEL JOY GENOVA
    3743 DUGADUGA, ROCHELLE MAE SALES
    3744 DUGANG, RONNEL VILLAFLOR
    3745 DUGAYON, SHARON TAPIRU
    3746 DUGENIA, CHESKA MARIAN BOMBIZA
    3747 DUGENIO, JESEL BELEGORIO
    3748 DUGOS, REYNA ALEXANDRA AGUSTIN
    3749 DUHAYLONGSOD, MERRY APPLE TORILLO
    3750 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CARYL MARIE SAYSON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 77 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RAYJAN ONTING
    3752 DUHILAG, STACY MABEL PEREZ
    3753 DULA, BRENTHON TUSING
    3754 DULAGAN, JEMMIE WAWINI
    3755 DULAY, ARVEN RONQUILLO
    3756 DULAY, JERIC DELA CRUZ
    3757 DULAY, MICHA CANJA
    3758 DULAY, PATRICK NICHOL BASTO
    3759 DULIN, LILY-ANNE DE LEON
    3760 DULLIN, MIRIAM DALUZ
    3761 DULNUAN, JERRYLL JAIN CALINGAYAN
    3762 DULNUAN, KENELYN CHUNANON
    3763 DULNUAN, SARAH TAGUILING
    3764 DUMADAG, JEPRIL SIDA
    3765 DUMAGAN, CELENE JUNE BRENDAN JAIME
    3766 DUMAGUIN, LOPE JR PANISALES
    3767 DUMALANTA, REYMARK BARRIENTOS
    3768 DUMALAOG, ARJAY PRADO
    3769 DUMANAY, ANGELYN VERMIO
    3770 DUMANCAS, ANNA MARIE REYES
    3771 DUMANIG, MARIDEL
    3772 DUMARAN, GELINE MARIE ESCANILLAS
    3773 DUMARAOG, JUN JUN PEREZ
    3774 DUMDUM, CYNTHIA MAE DACUA
    3775 DUMLAO, ANGELA AGCAOILI
    3776 DUMLAO, DEVIN DAVID DESPE
    3777 DUMLAO, JANICE OLAO
    3778 DUMLAO, JENNIFER MEDINA
    3779 DUMON, PEGY MANSING
    3780 DUMOSDOS, COLEEN MAE FUTOL
    3781 DUNCANO, MICHELLE BELLEZA
    3782 DUNGCA, LORENA INDIAS
    3783 DUNGOC, RAMON CHUKI
    3784 DUNGZAL, MARLON BRECIO
    3785 DUPO, FELINOR JOY TEVES
    3786 DUQUE, NAUMI CALILONG
    3787 DUQUE, NOEMI CALILONG
    3788 DURAN, ANNA ANGELICA MABILOG
    3789 DURAN, BEVERLY BULADO
    3790 DURANGO, JAY RALPH ATIENZA
    3791 DURANO, APPLE ROSE DECIO
    3792 DURANTE, MERIAN CRIS MACAL
    3793 DURIAN, LORLEINE MONTEREAL
    3794 DURIAS, NIKKA JANE V
    3795 DURO, JUSTINA PEREJA
    3796 DUSAL, JUNA FE QUIZA
    3797 DUYA, MACHIAVELLI CASTRO
    3798 DUYAC, GENESIS DEMECILLO
    3799 DUYAG, JOHN ABUCAY
    3800 DUYANON, ANGEL BOOC

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 78 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 DUYOGAN, MIRAFLOR ENOJALES
    3802 DY, JANICE LUANGCO
    3803 DY, JULIUS ROMEO UBANAN
    3804 DYCHANGCO, DIAN NOELLE MINERVA
    3805 EBABACOL, JUNILDA CEJAS
    3806 EBAJAY, GUADA MAE SABELLINA
    3807 EBALAN, BLESEL BLEN
    3808 EBALLA, JOHN DAVE JAMISON
    3809 EBALLA, JULIUS CAESAR
    3810 EBARITA, FLORE-ANN RAGING
    3811 EBEN, JANDIE BATAPA
    3812 EBIO, MARY JANE DUGAYO
    3813 EBOJO, PRAJELL CUAJAO
    3814 EBONIA, ELVIR LABIS
    3815 EBRADA, LORRY ANN NICDAO
    3816 EBRAHIM, JOMAR LIWA
    3817 ECHALAR, CHENEL AZIEL EALDAMA
    3818 ECHALAR, LOVELY VEGAFRIA
    3819 ECHAVEZ, JENNY ROSE BOTALON
    3820 ECHAVEZ, ROCHELLE FERNANDEZ
    3821 ECHEM, VANZ KRISTOFFER VERONILLA
    3822 ECHEVERE, JOHN DEFACTO
    3823 ECIJA, REYMARK RENDON
    3824 ECLEO, KIM SALONGCONG
    3825 ECO, MEKAELA IRIKA ROSE PORTUGAL
    3826 EDAN, JANNIN DEO-AY
    3827 EDANIOL, VANESSA CLAMOR
    3828 EDAY, MAURIN CRIS DACIO
    3829 EDDIO, JEANELYN GUMBAWAN
    3830 EDEP, ROSSANNA MAE RUADO
    3831 EDER, CLAYFORD CRISTOBAL
    3832 EDER, HANNAH GRACE BARSANA
    3833 EDGAN, ROSELYN SANDIG
    3834 EDJAN, EVAMAE NEMEÑO
    3835 EDOLOVERIO, JERRY JR VILLAR
    3836 EDQUILA, DIANE EALA
    3837 EDRA, ANGEL RAMIRO
    3838 EDRALIN, RACHEL ANNE CORDOVA
    3839 EDRES, SITTIE GUIAMANO
    3840 EDRIS, ASLIAH DATUMULOK
    3841 EDRIS, SAIDAMEN ARIMAN
    3842 EDROSO, SHARLENE ESTHER PESODAS
    3843 EDUARDO, GENEVIEVE
    3844 EDUARDO, SHAHANI CATALAN
    3845 EDUARDO, SHYRA MAE BACQUIAN
    3846 EDURIA, JONILO JR LUCHING
    3847 EFECTICIO, ARVIN VILA
    3848 EGAY, FLORA MAE BAGNOL
    3849 EGAÑA, SYBELLE MARIS BOBADILLA
    3850 EGOS, REY DEPAMAYLO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 79 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 EGRANES, LENCIO JR TEGIO
    3852 EGUE, SITTIE HANNAH ALYSSA URA
    3853 EGUIA, EDLYN ANDES
    3854 EJAN, JUVELYN DOONG
    3855 EJERCITO, FELEMINA LAPIAD
    3856 EJIDO, CONCEPCION RABUTIN
    3857 ELA, MARK ANTHONY SURIGAO
    3858 ELACO, DIANNA ROSE LLORCA
    3859 ELANGA, JAY KEM TUBONGBANUA
    3860 ELARCOSA, JESSA GALE
    3861 ELARDO, CHERYL ROSE ANN
    3862 ELCAMEL, GARNET JOHN VELEZ
    3863 ELEAZAR, MESSIAH GABINETE
    3864 ELECCION, JADE SIASON
    3865 ELECCION, RECEL CATOLICO
    3866 ELEMANCIL, ANDREA REMPOJO
    3867 ELEN, ALEAH JOY SANTOS
    3868 ELEVENSON, MARY GRACE BAKISAN
    3869 ELI, LYN GRACE ODA
    3870 ELIAS, JEFFER SUCDAD
    3871 ELIUTERIO, ABELINA RAWING
    3872 ELIZAGA, RHEYN KAILA MANUEL
    3873 ELIZAN, TRAYCEE JOHANNE CORPES
    3874 ELLEVERA, RHEA JEAN EDERANGO
    3875 ELLIS, KEZIA WYN ELIM
    3876 ELLO, ELLEN JEAN CAYAO
    3877 ELLO, SHALMAINE MEJIA
    3878 ELNAR, GENESIS GABRIEL PONCE
    3879 ELOPRE, DHOVA CATACUTAN
    3880 ELTANAL, GERALDINE THARRA LADAGA
    3881 EMAM, LATIFAH LAWI
    3882 EMBALADO, RODENA DAPLI
    3883 EMBANG, ALI DAMBONG
    3884 EMBATE, JONA MARAVILLA
    3885 EMBIEN, DIANNE RAMOS
    3886 EMBODO, KARENNE SARAUM
    3887 EMBODO, RYAN CAMINADE
    3888 EMILIO, PATRICIA DENISE DEQUITO
    3889 EMOCLING, CRESILDA BALANAG
    3890 EMOLAGA, JOAN DE VERA
    3891 EMPALMADO, JESSA TAPALLA
    3892 EMPASIS, ROCELLE JOYCE REMOROSA
    3893 EMPIG, EMMANUEL SABAC
    3894 EMPIZO, MICHAEL ANGELO FERNANDEZ
    3895 ENABONG, MELISSA CAROMAY
    3896 ENABORE, GEMMA VILLEGAS
    3897 ENANO, ARTNETTE DALIWNAN
    3898 ENANO, CYRIL QUINONES
    3899 ENARGAN, DELFIN JR SALARDA
    3900 ENATE, JOHNALLIE DELIMA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 80 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 ENCARGUEZ, ANNALIZA NAZARENO
    3902 ENCARNADA, JOHN MARK SENTECIERA
    3903 ENCINA, PORTIA ROSE PEREGRINO
    3904 ENCINARES, RON ENANO
    3905 ENDAYA, JEANOEL GARDUCE
    3906 ENDEREZ, DEMPSEY XAVIER
    3907 ENDRACA, ANDREA
    3908 ENDRIGA, ALMA PIELAGO
    3909 ENERLAS, PRINCESS JOY RABANO
    3910 ENERO, MARIELLA YRAY
    3911 ENGANO, JANNY BOY REGIDOR
    3912 ENGCO, AILEEN AYOB
    3913 ENGRACIA, AMELITO JR AMOGUEZ
    3914 ENGRACIAL, BENJAMIN JR EMBALSADO
    3915 ENGUERRA, RONEL ERLANO
    3916 ENGUITO, GERONIMO NALZARO
    3917 ENJAMBRE, JONA MAE DELA CRUZ
    3918 ENJAMBRE, JUNDRY LOPEZ
    3919 ENO, EDIZA INTES
    3920 ENOC, ELYN PAGAY
    3921 ENOC, RICHARD MARVIN RANIS
    3922 ENOJARDO, WHITNEY GUTUAL
    3923 ENOJAS, IMEE ROSE GALASINAO
    3924 ENOVACION, JOMER BACALSO
    3925 ENOYA, SARAH MEI MASTORE
    3926 ENRICO, GRACE PASCUAL
    3927 ENRIQUEZ, ANGIELA BALADAD
    3928 ENRIQUEZ, IAN JAY ARIMADO
    3929 ENRIQUEZ, JESSA MARIE RAÑISES
    3930 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN JEPPER DIAS
    3931 ENRIQUEZ, JUDY LYN BORJA
    3932 ENRIQUEZ, JULIE LIM
    3933 ENRIQUEZ, KEESHIA CUIZON
    3934 ENRIQUEZ, LEA PASOL
    3935 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISANTA ROQUE
    3936 ENSENCIO, MARVELUZ BLESSIE TUBIANO
    3937 ENTE, ZILLA MAY CURIB
    3938 ENTERINA, AMIEL FLORES
    3939 ENTOK, FAISAL TIAGO
    3940 ENTOMA, HANNAH LORRAIRE RODRIGUEZ
    3941 ENVERZO, JOSHUA APLACA
    3942 EPANTO, ROMMEL AMIHAN
    3943 EPO, HYDIE PORTACIO
    3944 EPONG, SHIELLA MARIE SISORA
    3945 ERALDO, GRACE ESPESO
    3946 ERANA, DARLENE TABAL
    3947 ERANA, GLIZAMIE YNOT
    3948 ERANA, MARICHU CANCILLER
    3949 ERE-ER, ANGELINE VERGARA
    3950 EREDEROS, ANALYN GABUNILAS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 81 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 ERFE, CARLA PATRICIA JUAN
    3952 ERGINO, MICHAEL JAMES ESTIPULAR
    3953 ERISPE, KIM ARANETA
    3954 ERMITA, AARON MENDOZA
    3955 ERNESTO, MARILYN TIOG
    3956 ERNO, LEE BULALACAO
    3957 ERO, MARIA CHRISTIE RODRIGUEZ
    3958 ERODIAS, ELONAH GLAIZA FRANGUE
    3959 EROJO, KRIS NOBLE
    3960 ERRAZO, JIANNA RAPHAELA CARLOS
    3961 ESCABARTE, CHRISTLENE AVILA
    3962 ESCALANTE, SYRINE ALCARAZ
    3963 ESCALICAS, ENRICA DE VERA
    3964 ESCALICAS, MEA GABITO
    3965 ESCANILLA, PEDILYN ADEM
    3966 ESCARA, KIMBERLY MARCELLANA
    3967 ESCLAVIA, FAYE FATIMA PANZO
    3968 ESCLETO, EMERYLYN HECHANOVA
    3969 ESCLETO, RODNEY BASILAD
    3970 ESCOBAR, ALEXIS JANE DAGUPLO
    3971 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ANTHONY PAMA
    3972 ESCOPEL, DJHEZYL JOB ANUD
    3973 ESCOTE, GLADDY ELLAGA
    3974 ESCOTO, TRICIA ESGUERRA
    3975 ESCOYO, MERCY GRACE SERON
    3976 ESCRIBAL, JOCELYN ESTAÑOL
    3977 ESGUERRA, JUANITA REMIE AGBUYA
    3978 ESLIT, CHARY GABALES
    3979 ESLIT, HILMARK LIBRADILLA
    3980 ESMAEL, MOHAMMMAD HABIBOLLA IBON
    3981 ESMAIL, JAMILA CABOGATAN
    3982 ESMALI, DAVID LABOC
    3983 ESMAMA, KATHLEEN HAZEL SUMAWANG
    3984 ESMENDA, JAN MARIE TURIANO
    3985 ESMITALDA, CLIFFORD GERVISE
    3986 ESOTO, JULLY ANN PAMALARAN
    3987 ESPADA, EMILY ESPADA
    3988 ESPADILLA, JUNLOR CAPILLO
    3989 ESPARAGOZA, JASH RHEA BANDALA
    3990 ESPARAGOZA, SHENRY JUN ANTIZA
    3991 ESPARAGOZA, SHIELA MAE DOMINGO
    3992 ESPARAR, SHIRLEY JOY BARDOLLAS
    3993 ESPARDIÑEZ, ANDREA QUIJANO
    3994 ESPARES, JOCYL LABITON
    3995 ESPAÑO, ARVEN PURA
    3996 ESPAÑO, IRISH LAURON
    3997 ESPAÑOL, MARIFE CAGA-ANAN
    3998 ESPAÑOLA, RHEA FEMM SANTOTOME
    3999 ESPEDIDO, KIEZELL REGAY
    4000 ESPEJO, CRYSTAL JADE CELIS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 82 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 ESPEJO, JAYSON CORPIN
    4002 ESPENOCILLA, CORY GARALDE
    4003 ESPERA, MARIA ARA ROSE VILLARICO
    4004 ESPERANZA, DENISSE LORRAINE RITUMALTA
    4005 ESPEÑO, SHEENA RAPATALO
    4006 ESPINA, ALJEN PACULAN
    4007 ESPINA, ALLEN RIGOR ROSALES
    4008 ESPINA, YVONNE LADIANGHIBONG
    4009 ESPINO, ESTELLA TUTOR
    4010 ESPINO, JOAN CALUB
    4011 ESPINO, JOMER VALILA
    4012 ESPINO, MA REMEDIOS UNANG
    4013 ESPINO, MARKDEL JOHN PANALIGAN
    4014 ESPINO, RANDY DORIMON
    4015 ESPINOSA, BRYAN PAUL LANDAR
    4016 ESPINOSA, CARMELA GUILLERMO
    4017 ESPINOSA, CHEERIBETH BILL
    4018 ESPINOSA, JOREYNA SOPSOP
    4019 ESPINOSA, JOSE MICRO JOSHUA FLORES
    4020 ESPINOSA, KATRINA NIERVA
    4021 ESPINOSA, LYSA GALANGUE
    4022 ESPINOSA, ROSS MARIE MANALOTO
    4023 ESPINOSA, TRICIA LABRADOR
    4024 ESPIRITOUSO, JOEY ANIB
    4025 ESPIRITU, AILENE OBAÑA
    4026 ESPIRITU, ANDREA PANDAY
    4027 ESPIRITU, BERNIEDETH PAMA
    4028 ESPIRITU, JOHN ARQUILLA
    4029 ESPLANA, ALYZA MAE BERNALES
    4030 ESPLANA, PRINCESS MAE BAYOS
    4031 ESPLEGUERA, ANTHONY GARCIA
    4032 ESPOSO, ALBERT TALISAY
    4033 ESPRA, JOHN JOSEPH BAGUIO
    4034 ESPULGAR, ANGEL GWIN ALDUHEZA
    4035 ESQUILLO, LORELYN ALIÑO
    4036 ESTABAYA, BEVERLY LAUGLAUG
    4037 ESTABILLO, WAREN MARK MALANTIK
    4038 ESTACION, HILBERT TACADAO
    4039 ESTALLO, JAYRA IBO
    4040 ESTAMO, OLIVIA GARCES
    4041 ESTANDARTE, JOSE MARLO NICOLAS
    4042 ESTANTE, ELIJAH VALERA
    4043 ESTARES, MARY GRACE DEUNA
    4044 ESTAURA, CAMILE GRACE
    4045 ESTAÑO, CHILITA CAYTOR
    4046 ESTAÑOL, ANGEL MAE GANADILLO
    4047 ESTEBAN, CINDY CLAIRE SACLA
    4048 ESTEBAN, CINDYLIN JOY DANCEL
    4049 ESTEBAN, CLIUDEE SACLA
    4050 ESTEBAN, ERICKA JOYCE BADUYEN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 83 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 ESTEBAN, GEMMA ALKUINO
    4052 ESTEBAN, JAY NELSON MELGAR
    4053 ESTEBAN, JENNA DE GUZMAN
    4054 ESTEBAN, LYRE VICENTINO
    4055 ESTEFANI, CINDY SAN JUAN
    4056 ESTELEYDES, SHERYL COPER
    4057 ESTEMBER, MARIVIC PAANO
    4058 ESTERAL, JO-EM GRANADA
    4059 ESTERON, REGGIE ANDRADA
    4060 ESTEVES, ALAIZA PINUELA
    4061 ESTEVES, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
    4062 ESTILLORE, CHERRY KATE BALCOS
    4063 ESTILLORO, ISABEL MARIE ESTARES
    4064 ESTILONG, JOCELYN ABENOJA
    4065 ESTIMO, DELIA BUTALID
    4066 ESTINOPO, GRACE TURLA
    4067 ESTIOCO, JOVELYN GASCON
    4068 ESTITA, ELESIO AGUILLON
    4069 ESTOLATAN, LYN DORADO
    4070 ESTONIDO, XIANIE CALUBAG
    4071 ESTONINA, LORD JEROME RAVANTA
    4072 ESTOPIN, REINA LYNN TAÑOLA
    4073 ESTOQUE, CARMEL LUCILLA
    4074 ESTOQUE, JOYCEE JEAN DELA CRUZ
    4075 ESTOQUE, PAMELA BINARAO
    4076 ESTOREON, EVELYN POLINAR
    4077 ESTOSATA, JANE MALINAO
    4078 ESTRADA, LEA-ANN PERALTA
    4079 ESTRADA, LOVELEE JOY ANGELES
    4080 ESTRADA, SHIELA MAE LINGAYO
    4081 ESTREBILLO, APRILYN CUA
    4082 ESTRELLA, JOANNA MARIE
    4083 ESTRELLA, JOEL GENTICA
    4084 ESTRELLA, KAREEN MAE BANTOLINAO
    4085 ESTRELLA, MAMERTO III ESTRELLA
    4086 ESTRELLA, SHIELA VENTURA
    4087 ESTRERA, FIL MARI JUNE LATO
    4088 ESTRERA, MAE ROSE ESCARPE
    4089 ESTRERA, MYRA PILLOS
    4090 ESTUYE, HANNAH GRACE GACOS
    4091 ETDANG, ERVIN JOSEPH TAN
    4092 ETE, MICAH JOY BRIN
    4093 ETICANO, GENEVIVE SILLAR
    4094 ETIS, ERICK ALILIN
    4095 ETRATA, MARIELA TUCAY
    4096 EUCOGCO, ARVI BELEN
    4097 EUGENIO, JENA CARPIZO
    4098 EUGENIO, JENNIFER SIMON
    4099 EUGENIO, KLARENCE GARCIA
    4100 EUGENIO, NIÑA VERA BALDERA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 84 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 EULOGIO, JEANY ROSE LAVILLA
    4102 EUSEBIO, MA JINEFER GAYDA
    4103 EVALAROZA, CARLOS JR CRESCENCIO
    4104 EVANGELISTA, ANGIE DANONG
    4105 EVANGELISTA, BRYAN CORTES
    4106 EVANGELISTA, JOJAMES ESPANOLA
    4107 EVANGELISTA, MARY GRACE MANGALUS
    4108 EVANGELISTA, MARY JOCELYN JUMANGUIN
    4109 EVANGELISTA, SHEILAMIE VENANCIO
    4110 EVARDO, GRITCHEL MANCAO
    4111 EVASCO, JOHN PAUL MARCOS
    4112 EVIA, EDRALIN SIENA
    4113 EVORA, RONA MAY CUSI
    4114 EWAY, EDWARD GONZALES
    4115 EWAYAN, EILYN LACANILAO
    4116 EYAO, JANICE DADULA
    4117 FABAY, MICHAELA ALYSSA BICO
    4118 FABELICO, CZARMAINE GUEVARRA
    4119 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
    4120 FABELLAR, AMETA BACARISAS
    4121 FABI, MARIA AUSTINE REINNA LAÑADA
    4122 FABIAN, JOAN COLONIA
    4123 FABIAN, LAILANIE SAMONTE
    4124 FABIAÑA, FERNAN BACULI
    4125 FABIC, LYNN SHARON RINGOR
    4126 FABILLAR, LANIE MARIPOSQUE
    4127 FABILLO, MARY GRACE GIVERTAS
    4128 FABIONAR, LYNMAE DATUIN
    4129 FABON, JAMES TRINIDAD
    4130 FABRERO, JANINE SARAH CRUEL
    4131 FABRICANTE, CHERISH IVY PAISO
    4132 FABRICANTE, JAY-AR MADARA
    4133 FABRIGA, AUBREY BAQUERIZA
    4134 FABRIGAS, ARIEL VALDERAMA
    4135 FABROA, GLAIMER BAQUIRAN
    4136 FABUL, ANA MARIE JOY FERRER
    4137 FABUL, CRYSTAL PUSANA
    4138 FABULAR, EVELYN ALECER
    4139 FABULAR, JHONA BLESSIE DUMANACAL
    4140 FABURADA, SHANA AMBID
    4141 FACTOLERIN, KARL FRANCIS PELAEZ
    4142 FACTURAN, CARLO ABULENCIA
    4143 FADER, CRISMA CLAIRE PONGKIYES
    4144 FADULLON, MAYENNE DUMAOAL
    4145 FAGUINGAS, RHYMA HOPE COMAWIL
    4146 FAGWAN, MEASHEL SAD-AYAN
    4147 FAIDALAN, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
    4148 FAIGANE, KRIZZIA GRACE BUAYA
    4149 FAILON, DELMALYN GABUCO
    4150 FAISAL, JOHANA DIBARATUN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 85 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 FAJARDO, FEBRIAN AMAHAN
    4152 FAJARDO, IVY MAE EKIT
    4153 FAJARDO, JACKIELYN MORALES
    4154 FAJARDO, JEAN SEGUERRA
    4155 FAJARDO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BRIANA
    4156 FAJARDO, LUISITO JORGE
    4157 FAJARDO, LYKA MAE LIBAO
    4158 FAJARDO, RAVEN SACAY
    4159 FAJARDO, REGGIE REY CAPARAS
    4160 FAJARDO, VIVERLIE NAVAL
    4161 FALDAS, ANGELIKA MAGNO
    4162 FALLORINA, KRISTINE CARL DELA CRUZ
    4163 FAMADOR, GENIKIM SUQUIB
    4164 FAMANILA, ELOISA MAE MORA
    4165 FAMARIN, MARIA TERESA FABIC
    4166 FAMAT, MARIENEL GRAVOSO
    4167 FAMINIAL, MARY-CRISS CARBONELL
    4168 FAMOR, MA LUISA PARENA
    4169 FANCOBILA, ANGELITA LOAYON
    4170 FANOSAN, APRILYN AO-WAC
    4171 FANTOLGO, MA CATRINA OFILAS
    4172 FARIOLEN, LORE ANNE FRANCES PASUQUIN
    4173 FARNAZO, NICOLE SALMEO
    4174 FAROGA, JONA KIDWAYA
    4175 FAROPALDINO, ROWELYN FANCUBILA
    4176 FAUSTINO, ANGELO NARCISO
    4177 FAUSTO, EDDEILYN NALIBHAN
    4178 FAUSTO, REYNALDO JR GANDEZA
    4179 FAVILA, GRETCHEN SAUSA
    4180 FAYO, VEENA LOU DURAY
    4181 FEDERIO, EVITA MEL HITOSIS
    4182 FELERCA, NIÑA KRIZIA PACINIO
    4183 FELICIANO, FREJIA DIONESIO
    4184 FELICIANO, JENNIFER DOMINGO
    4185 FELIPE, AUDREY ANGELICA ISRAEL
    4186 FELIPE, JUSTINE-FERNANDO LAZO
    4187 FELIZARIO, JEMUEL JOHN SUERTE
    4188 FELIZARTA, DEJIE JAN FRANCISCO
    4189 FELIZARTE, RUEL OBLIAN
    4190 FELONGCO, KATRINA GELASING
    4191 FELONGCO, MARK ANTHONY MENQUITO
    4192 FENOL, LOYD AYOYON
    4193 FEQUILLO, CHARIS CERELOS
    4194 FERNAN, ANA LLAMAZARES
    4195 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA AGIR
    4196 FERNANDEZ, APPLE JOY RETITA
    4197 FERNANDEZ, ARAH BALINGKIT
    4198 FERNANDEZ, BEA JOYCE OCIONES
    4199 FERNANDEZ, CAROL ESTILLOSO
    4200 FERNANDEZ, EDREA-ANN ABALOS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 86 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 FERNANDEZ, EUNICE GUTIERREZ
    4202 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA BHING CHAN
    4203 FERNANDEZ, HONEY BOY TANO
    4204 FERNANDEZ, JENER PARAYNO
    4205 FERNANDEZ, JERICHO RODUTA
    4206 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA VILIRAN
    4207 FERNANDEZ, JOLIBEE GEPITULAN
    4208 FERNANDEZ, JOY ZUNIEGA
    4209 FERNANDEZ, JULFA VANESSA
    4210 FERNANDEZ, KATE CINDEL KIAMCO
    4211 FERNANDEZ, KHAZEL MAY BALBERAN
    4212 FERNANDEZ, LORRAINE PHAE CRISTOBAL
    4213 FERNANDEZ, LYNETTE MIRAVELES
    4214 FERNANDEZ, MAILA POQUIZ
    4215 FERNANDEZ, MCDELFTZ LOUISE ESCANO
    4216 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ALEXIS AMIN
    4217 FERNANDEZ, NENIA GRACE CEZAR
    4218 FERNANDEZ, RENNER ALAGAO
    4219 FERNANDEZ, RENZ AVIEN SOLIS
    4220 FERNANDEZ, RYAN TAN
    4221 FERNANDEZ, VILMA DESAMPARADO
    4222 FERNANDEZ, XYDEN RICAHUERTA
    4223 FERNANDINE, ARIANNE RAVANERA
    4224 FERNANDO, GILBERT MIGUEL
    4225 FEROLIN, JANESSA CABAÑOG
    4226 FERRAREN, CINDERELLA MONGCUPA
    4227 FERRAREN, JOE-M SUMONTAO
    4228 FERREL, LIEZEL CASANGYAO
    4229 FERREOL, RAMIL YMASA
    4230 FERRER, ARJAY SICAT
    4231 FERRER, DOMINGO JR CRUZ
    4232 FERRER, ELLA MAE SANTOS
    4233 FERRER, HAZEL KEITH PANGUE
    4234 FERRER, JELLY RIZA MACARAEG
    4235 FERRER, MARIANO JR AGSAOAY
    4236 FERRER, MYRENE RIVERA
    4237 FERRER, RONA ESPIRITU
    4238 FERRER, SHEILA SORIANO
    4239 FERRER, VANESSA UNILONGO
    4240 FERRIOL, JOHN PAULO DIMAANO
    4241 FIDEL, ALDRID MAE DIAZ
    4242 FIDELINO, VEBERLYN PRIETO
    4243 FIEL, CLIEDEBOY TANO
    4244 FIEL, MAHARLIKA SUFICIENCIA
    4245 FIEROR, JULIECON PEÑA
    4246 FIGUES, PAUL ANTHONY CABIGON
    4247 FIGURA, ANGEL GENE EMBALSADO
    4248 FIGURACION, JUDITH GAMBOA
    4249 FILIPINO, SHELLA MAY VALLECER
    4250 FILLONE, MICHAEL COLAGNOS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 87 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 FIOLOG, ROCHELLE TABONTABON
    4252 FIRME, LEANNE TROI NAVA
    4253 FLANDEZ, CRIS TIMKANG
    4254 FLANG, DARLYN JOY KILAM
    4255 FLAUTA, APRIL SIOSE
    4256 FLOR, FLORENCIO JR MALALIS
    4257 FLOR, ROGACIANO DOLLETE
    4258 FLORALDE, RYAN PAUL ALBERTO
    4259 FLORDELIZA, JOHN RENZ VILLANUEVA
    4260 FLORENDO, ESTRELLA MANECLANG
    4261 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO
    4262 FLORENDO, MAY LLANERA
    4263 FLORENO, MARY JOY PEREZ
    4264 FLORENTINO, HAZEL JANE CAVAN
    4265 FLORENTINO, MARY GRACE YABO
    4266 FLORES, AGATHA FRANCHESKA ORTIZ
    4267 FLORES, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
    4268 FLORES, CHIZZA RHEENA HINOGUIN
    4269 FLORES, FLORY JANE VALMORIA
    4270 FLORES, IVAN JUANICO
    4271 FLORES, IVY PELAYO
    4272 FLORES, JANINE PURGANAN
    4273 FLORES, JAY RYAN CAUBA
    4274 FLORES, JESLIE MARTINEZ
    4275 FLORES, JESSA CHRISTINE TOMARO
    4276 FLORES, JOEDELYN INFANTE
    4277 FLORES, KARSTEN ARCHE
    4278 FLORES, LADY MAE CONDEM
    4279 FLORES, LADY MAE PUDYUTAN
    4280 FLORES, LOVELY ROSE TAMON
    4281 FLORES, MARC FRANCIS CACHIN
    4282 FLORES, MARY GRACE PEDRIÑO
    4283 FLORES, MICHELLE MER ADUNA
    4284 FLORES, NELIA NOCHE
    4285 FLORES, NOEME DANO
    4286 FLORES, REBEKAH JAMANDRON
    4287 FLORES, REYMOND OCIEL
    4288 FLORES, ROSE ANN GUANZON
    4289 FLORES, SHARINA CAJUSAY
    4290 FLORESCA, ANGEL VEM IAN GUARTERO
    4291 FLORIDA, MARIVIE TANJUAN
    4292 FOMEG-AS, BETSY BIÑAS
    4293 FONG, JESSEBELLE TAÑALA
    4294 FONGAFONG, LIZA OSSOG
    4295 FONTANILLA, FLORO JR GRAMAJE
    4296 FONTANILLA, IAN DURAN
    4297 FONTANILLA, JULIETA MATEO
    4298 FORDAN, MIA NICOLE HERNATO
    4299 FORELO, LEONARDO JR MARTINEZ
    4300 FORMENTERA, AGNES DATU

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 88 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 FORNILLOS, SARAH GAY HARID
    4302 FORNIS, MA LIZA
    4303 FORNIZ, LADY JOYCE MEJOY
    4304 FORONDA, JOSEPH MINA
    4305 FORONES, CHEALSY GLENN RUPINTA
    4306 FORTALEZA, CRISTINE JOY NUGUID
    4307 FORTICH, RIZALYN JOY EBOL
    4308 FORTUNA, ANJANETTE TOCAYON
    4309 FRAC, REUEL MAGARAO
    4310 FRADES, ARLENE BERNARDO
    4311 FRANCISCO, ANABELLE MENDEGUARIN
    4312 FRANCISCO, CRISHEL MENDOZA
    4313 FRANCISCO, HONYLET JAVIER
    4314 FRANCISCO, IZELLE CANLAS
    4315 FRANCISCO, JOANN PINGUL
    4316 FRANCISCO, RONEL VIRTUDAZO
    4317 FRANCISCO, TRISHA MAE SALMONE
    4318 FRANCO, JUNE QUINTO
    4319 FRANCO, MARIA ELPIDES
    4320 FRANZUELA, IVY FUENTES
    4321 FRASCO, RHONA MAE SALVADOR
    4322 FRAYNA, KHRISTINE BAÑARES
    4323 FRIAS, ESTANISLAO DAQUIOAG
    4324 FRIO, NESLYN ANGELIC MAE BUNNAO
    4325 FRIVALDO, NESSA BOHOL
    4326 FRONDA, CARMELA DAWN MAMANGUN
    4327 FRONDA, CHRISTINE DANCIL
    4328 FRONDA, KRISTINE ANNE VALDEZ
    4329 FRONDOZO, ALMIE JOY RONQUILLO
    4330 FRUELDA, EDGELYN
    4331 FRUTO, ROSE ANN ORAYA
    4332 FUASAN, JERIC SATAO
    4333 FUENTES, HANNAH LYKA CARIÑO
    4334 FUENTES, KRIZZEL MAE LAGUERDER
    4335 FUENTES, LAARNI AQUINO
    4336 FUENTES, MARIA LOURDES OFREDO
    4337 FUENTES, MAYET CABALUNA
    4338 FUENTES, NELREBEL PALMA
    4339 FUENTES, NOVA AUXTERO
    4340 FUENTES, PRECIOUS NICKHOL LAUGA
    4341 FUENTESPINA, FEMAE DOMASIN
    4342 FUENTESPINA, JOBET CABALLERO
    4343 FULE, KELVIN VIADO
    4344 FULGENCIO, RODELYN PULVERA
    4345 FULGENCIO, SHAIRA ROJO
    4346 FULGOSINO, ARJAY ALTICHE
    4347 FULMARAN, MELVA CANOY
    4348 FUSIN, JARED MAYO
    4349 FUYONAN, CHONA DOMINGO



    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
    • two sets of documentary stamps
    • 1 piece short brown envelope

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    Due to pandemic, oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees will be done virtual or online. The online oathtaking application system (e-oath) can be accessed at Licensure Examination and Registration Information System (LERIS).

    READ: Step-by-step guide: PRC online oathtaking (e-oath) application system

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, the target release of September 2021 LET board exam result is on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

    We advise takers to monitor announcement of results between November 8 (Monday) and December 10, 2021 (Friday) or in 30-52 working days after the exam.

    Note that results may be released earlier or beyond the target date without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    UPDATES

    C-F Passers Secondary: September 2021 LET Result

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    No comments

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad