TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result September 2021

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The full results, including complete list of passers for Secondary Level in the September 2021 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) are released online on November 29, 2021 or in 47 working days after the exam. The names of examinees (A-B Surname), who successfully hurdled the exam are available on this page.

    As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

    The first batch of teachers board exam during the pandemic was conducted on September 26, 2021 in at least 26 testing locations nationwide.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    SEPTEMBER 2021 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for Secondary level A to B Passers.

    [A-B] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021

    Seq. No. N a m e
    1 AB-AB, JUDY PALCONGAN
    2 ABA, FARMIDAH JHAM CHU
    3 ABA, GILBE JUANE PEPITO
    4 ABACCO, DARYL LAÑO
    5 ABAD, JOHN LORENZO PEREZ
    6 ABAD, KATE LAUREN FLORES
    7 ABAD, MIKAEL DOMINIK ROLANDO LAUREA
    8 ABAD, MONICK JOY CATUBIG
    9 ABADANO, AGNES TUBAY
    10 ABADEJOS, CRISTINE JOYCE BELMORO
    11 ABADIANO, RAGENIE PESANTE
    12 ABAGA, RAIZ NEIL WARREN NILONG
    13 ABAGATNAN, KHYLA JOY BANDOJO
    14 ABALAJON, ARGIE BARRERA
    15 ABALLE, KIMBERLY ANN BAGSICAN
    16 ABALONA, JENELYN CABAÑERO
    17 ABALOS, KIMBERLY CARDONA
    18 ABALOS, KRISTINE MAE REYES
    19 ABALOS, MARICRIS CORPUZ
    20 ABALOS, RIZZA ABULENCIA
    21 ABAN, GLORY ANN TUMAMAC
    22 ABANADOR, JENNY RELLORA
    23 ABANADOR, MIKAELA JAE GOMEZ
    24 ABANGAN, JANINE ARCENAL
    25 ABANTO, REAGAN SACULINGAN
    26 ABAO, BENITO BALLADOS
    27 ABAO, CORAZON ANTONIO
    28 ABAO, KRISTO ANTHONY PERINO
    29 ABAO, MARCO MANIEBO
    30 ABAPO, ANA MARIE BALLANO
    31 ABAQUITA, JOLINA NEGRANA
    32 ABAQUITA, WILMAR BAJAO
    33 ABARA, CHRISTELLE KIE PABLO
    34 ABARAN, KIMBERLIE GALAPIN
    35 ABARCA, JAY MARIE SUAN
    36 ABARQUEZ, RIZA LIBRIA
    37 ABARRO, KAREN ROSE JANDINERO
    38 ABAS, BAI KASSANDRA UTTO
    39 ABAS, MARK ANGELU ASI
    40 ABATAYO, THEA ABIGAIL ARANILLA
    41 ABAY, JOHN PAUL MAYORES
    42 ABAYA, MA CECILIA SIBAL
    43 ABAÑO, ALEEN ROSE GALIA
    44 ABAÑO, LIEZEL QUIJANO
    45 ABBAS, AMERAH BALACUIT
    46 ABCEDE, LORENA GONZALVO
    47 ABDON, RHAYAN ABANZADO
    48 ABDUHASAD, CARMA MOHAMMAD
    49 ABDUL, TADZMAHAL JAWALI
    50 ABDUL AZIZ, NORLAILA IPA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 3 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABDUL HASSIM, SAIFOLLAH AYOS
    52 ABDUL RAHMAN, WESAM MACA-AGIR
    53 ABDULA, MARIFE BUGAS
    54 ABDULCADER, NASSIBA SARIP
    55 ABDULCARIM, NORLYKHA BANTUAS
    56 ABDULGAFOR, RAHSA-DEWEE ALIH
    57 ABDULJIM, RADZMA ANDAMI
    58 ABDULKADIL, MADZRIN TALAJI
    59 ABDULKARIL, ALZENA NURKARIM
    60 ABDULKATA, FITRIA MAULIRAL
    61 ABDULLAH, BAINESAN EDZA
    62 ABDULLAH, KHAIRANAH KHALID
    63 ABDULLAH, NORALYN IBRAHIM
    64 ABDULLAH, NOWAIRIA MAITOMAMA
    65 ABDULLAH, SHADIA PEDTUKASAN
    66 ABDULLAH, SITTI JABIRA JAMIRI
    67 ABDULMANAN, FATMAH SHAINA EBRAHIM
    68 ABDULMANAN, HANNAN HALIM
    69 ABDULRAHMAN, HYRAN BILALANG
    70 ABDULWAHAB, JUNAIFAH DECKA
    71 ABDURAHIM, JERRYMIE BASIL
    72 ABDURAHIM, SALIHA NURSIDDIK
    73 ABDURAHMAN, JYDEE TALUDJOG
    74 ABDURASUL, DARWIN ABDURASID
    75 ABE, NORAJEAN KUNDIGA
    76 ABECIA, PRINCESS FE GODEN
    77 ABECIA, RHICA CARGO
    78 ABECO, RUTH BASCOGUIN
    79 ABEDIN, SHAIRA SARIP
    80 ABEDIN, YUSRA SALASAR
    81 ABEJO, KAYCEE PASION
    82 ABEJO, NAYDA YSUG
    83 ABELA, AMIEL NELMIDA
    84 ABELINDE, FRANCIA ARGANDA
    85 ABELLA, ALVIN ESCUÑA
    86 ABELLA, DORIS STEPHANIE TAON
    87 ABELLA, HARLENE EVANGELISTA
    88 ABELLA, JONALYN ROJAS
    89 ABELLA, MICHELLE ALILAM
    90 ABELLANA, ARIANNE SEDA
    91 ABELLANA, FRANCIS LEONARD CUNANAN
    92 ABELLANA, JOSHUA NAJARRO
    93 ABELLAR, RUEL SEÑERES
    94 ABELLO, JERHONA BERLYNE TORREFIEL
    95 ABELLON, JOHN LUIS MARIANO
    96 ABENIDO, WARREN BILBAO
    97 ABENIR, NOEL TORIO
    98 ABENOJA, MELCRIS ESTRELLA
    99 ABENOJAR, CHRISTINE MAE TOBIAS
    100 ABERA, VIENNA LORRAINE SABANDO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 4 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABERGAS, NESAMAE CEREZO
    102 ABETO, LOVELY MAE OBOSA
    103 ABID, ANGELOU INGUITO
    104 ABIERA, ARIANNE MARISSE POLIA
    105 ABIERA, DRANREB JOYCE MIRABALLES
    106 ABIERA, TONI NECOR
    107 ABIERTAS, AUDREY DALE BERNARDO
    108 ABIJAY, EDGARDO JR MEÑOZA
    109 ABILA, DENNIS AURILLAS
    110 ABILAR, LESLIE AUREA
    111 ABILAY, LEONARD DIAMBANGAN
    112 ABILAY, RAYMOND MAQUINTO
    113 ABILLONAR, DAVE MARK LAWRENCE PANIZA
    114 ABING, ASTER GLENN BELTRAN
    115 ABING, JONALYN ARDABA
    116 ABING, JOY ALCALA
    117 ABIOG, ARIANE DULONG
    118 ABIOG, MAGIE TOLENTINO
    119 ABION, AARON NUQUI
    120 ABIS, CAREN JEAN LAGAN
    121 ABITONA, MENANDRO AYOS
    122 ABIÑON, APRIL HANNAH TINIO
    123 ABIÑON, BONNA MAE GOCOTANO
    124 ABLAZO, MIKE RUZZEL LOSANTAS
    125 ABNER, GESILLE GIANAN
    126 ABO, ZENAIDA ESON
    127 ABOC, MIRYLL MAURICE OCLARIT
    128 ABOGANDA, MARIA DAINNE GILBUENA
    129 ABOLKAIR, NISRIHAYAH SACAR
    130 ABORDO, IDETTE ANGELIE BAJAR
    131 ABORIDO, ANGELI MICHELLE PERUSO
    132 ABOTOG, VENALYN FRANCISCO
    133 ABRAHAM, MAY ANN VARGAS
    134 ABRANILLA, FEBMARK ALICAYA
    135 ABRANILLA, MARK JAYSON TUAZON
    136 ABRANTES, GUIA BONGALOS
    137 ABRENICA, DARRAIN DAMILES
    138 ABRENILLA, ELIZABETH VALENZUELA
    139 ABRERA, NADEL PILEÑO
    140 ABRIGANA, RAMIL RELAMPAGO
    141 ABRIGO, MARIMAR TAMESA
    142 ABRINA, MARY ROSE MECA
    143 ABRINA, SHAIRA MAE FACTOR
    144 ABRIO, ARNOLD GARCIA
    145 ABRIOL, LOVELY DAGOC
    146 ABUAN, MARIA LEONORA DUCUSIN
    147 ABUBACAR, JAMELA MAMA
    148 ABUBAKAR, NADZWA SAFAA ALEJO
    149 ABUCAYON, JECILL EMANEL
    150 ABUDA, THESEL AN INDAC

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 5 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABUEDO, MARK JOAME
    152 ABUEVA, SAMLITO CUSTODIO
    153 ABULKHAIR, JANORAYN ADAPUN
    154 ABUTON, ARTURO ALEXIS PIMENTEL
    155 ABUZO, HELVIGEN CASILE
    156 ACABADO, MARLYN RABADON
    157 ACABADO, NIKKO ONDEVILLA
    158 ACABO, RYAN LIBRADILLA
    159 ACAM, BABYJOY ABARABAR
    160 ACANA, VALLERY SOLOGASTOA
    161 ACASIO, VANESSA AYSON
    162 ACAYANG, SHERYL BARTIGUIN
    163 ACBANG, ALLAN GARCIA
    164 ACEBES, RIZA MIE ALVARICO
    165 ACEBO, CAMILLE FRANCE MARTIN
    166 ACEBUCHE, REMA FE BELACSE
    167 ACEDO, KATHRINA GAPUSAN
    168 ACERO, FATIMA ROSE BAGHARI
    169 ACHAO, CLAUDETH EDAS
    170 ACHAO, JULIEBEL EDAS
    171 ACHAS, NOR-AIN ENTECE
    172 ACIERTO, ANTONETTE GANGAN
    173 ACLAN, KAYZEL DE JARO
    174 ACOB, NORHAMID ASGAR
    175 ACOPIADO, CHERRY ANN ATES
    176 ACOPIADO, VIRGIL DELA VEGA
    177 ACOPIO, JUAN PAULO REMOQUILLO
    178 ACOSTA, GLORY MAE BASTARECHE
    179 ACOSTA, JERIC CALIMAG
    180 ACOSTA, MERWEN GOMEZ
    181 ACOSTA, YVONNE DULAY
    182 ACUIN, JESSA FLORES
    183 ACURAM, ALLEN JOY POLESTICO
    184 ACUYAN, ROSALIE ROBERTO
    185 ACUÑA, JENNILYN CARREON
    186 ACUÑA, MHYLA CRUZ
    187 ADA, LYRIC GO
    188 ADA, RIEZEL MAY BANGGOS
    189 ADA-OL, VINA DANGOL
    190 ADAJAR, SANDY GABUTAN
    191 ADAN, REGINE LANDONG
    192 ADANA, ELLEN GRACE LIGAS
    193 ADANA, OSCAR JR ALO
    194 ADAO, JERON SIMBALLA
    195 ADAP, DERICK RAMOS
    196 ADARNA, ALAN JR AKOL
    197 ADDATU, NERISSA BUCAYU
    198 ADIARTE, GLENELYN PERALTA
    199 ADIL, BREZHDEE JOE
    200 ADIN, ISMAEL ANYONG

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 6 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ADIN, NURHAIDA SABDANI
    202 ADJARAIN, IBRAHIM UMMAL
    203 ADJU, FADZLUR-NIJAR AMIL
    204 ADLAO, JHANA MAE TOMAWIS
    205 ADLAO, RHEA TRUNO
    206 ADLAWAN, IRAH LUCERO
    207 ADOLFO, JOYCE BEDUYA
    208 ADOLFO, MARY GRACE MOGA
    209 ADOLFO, MONALIZA ARINDAENG
    210 ADOLFO, RUXEL SARRAGA
    211 ADONA, ANGELGRACE HALAD
    212 ADOR, ANDRO BOCO
    213 ADOR, JANE ELLAE GALUPO
    214 ADORA, RANIEL VHON BALUYOT
    215 ADORA, ROXANNE BANDOJA
    216 ADORADOR, CHRISTOPHER ABEJA
    217 ADRA, GRACE LANIP
    218 ADRALES, MA BARBETTE AVILA
    219 ADRIANO, AMY MARTINEZ
    220 ADRIATICO, JARRY NAVIDA
    221 ADRIOSULA, MARY JOYCE MARQUEZ
    222 ADSABEL, NORBAYA MAMALUBA
    223 ADTIZ, SITTIE ROHELMINA ABO
    224 ADTO, HELMER LASQUITE
    225 ADUCA, MARY VENUS JUGUILON
    226 ADVINCULA, ANALYN PADIGOS
    227 ADVINCULA, ELLA MARIE
    228 ADVINCULA, JERICHO ESTIGOY
    229 ADVINCULA, MARICRIS CAHAYAG
    230 ADVINCULA, MERJOHN SEN
    231 ADVINCULA, WAYNE ROY LAZARTE
    232 AFANTE, KAREN FE BOTE
    233 AFUNDAR, MYKA ELLA MAGBANUA
    234 AGA-ID, RODALYN TEODORO
    235 AGA-IN, LOVELY MALASA
    236 AGANAN, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
    237 AGBANG, MITCHELYN SAGARIO
    238 AGBAYANI, CHRISTIAN MARCOS
    239 AGBAYANI, REDENTOR ANGELO MATUTINO
    240 AGBISIT, ELORJULYN JUAN
    241 AGBON, ERWIL LOPENA
    242 AGBON, LOUELLA DELA CRUZ
    243 AGBUIS, JOY CAMILLE CERINA
    244 AGBULOS, ALVIN TEORIMA
    245 AGBUYA, JOY ANN GANGAT
    246 AGCAOILI, ALLEN BUGAWAN
    247 AGCAOILI, JEROME CANNU
    248 AGCON, APRIL JOY LASAM
    249 AGDAN, ANGEL LIZETH VILLANUEVA
    250 AGDORO, FERDINAND JR DELA CRUZ

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 7 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 AGGABAO, GLORY JOY TUNGCUL
    252 AGGALUT, ROXAN GENILBA
    253 AGGARAO, GERARD VINCE GACUTAN
    254 AGGULON, CLARA ALIYAS
    255 AGLE, MYLENE MAGNO
    256 AGLIAM, JESSAMYN NIÑA CARANTO
    257 AGMIT, MARY JOY
    258 AGNAS, FRANCIS IVAN ESPINOSA
    259 AGNO, CORNELIO JR BALLESTEROS
    260 AGOHOB, RACHEL SULLA
    261 AGOLO, KISIA MAY RAPISTA
    262 AGOLONG, REGINE ANN ESTRELLA
    263 AGONIAS, SHALYMAR ORBIZO
    264 AGOSTO, AIRENE ERMAC
    265 AGPAD, CHRYSTAL ANGELI GANGGANGAN
    266 AGPAD, LUZVIMINDA BOCAD
    267 AGPASAN, DAX CACAYORIN
    268 AGPAWAN, RESBAN BOSWAY
    269 AGPOON, JOHN EMIL ANDAYA
    270 AGRAMOS, ARMIE TUKAK
    271 AGRAVA, ANTONIO GALINO
    272 AGREGADO, ZERILLE ANNE INSON
    273 AGRIPA, GEMALYN MIRANDILLA
    274 AGSALUD, DUSTIN ESCAT
    275 AGSANGRE, APRIL BANDARLIPE
    276 AGTARAP, ARMELYN ROSALAN
    277 AGUA, DAISY JANE BALAOD
    278 AGUAM, SITTIE AMERAH ANGIN
    279 AGUAN, SALMERA EDO
    280 AGUANTA, APRIL ROSE DELOS REYES
    281 AGUAS, WILMA CAPITLY
    282 AGUBA, ALPHA SHAYNE LEAÑO
    283 AGUCOY, JOSHUA PHILIP BALAT
    284 AGUDELO, ERIKA ANN BILBAO
    285 AGUDES, ABEGAIL DASIG
    286 AGUDO, IGNACIO III DELA PEÑA
    287 AGUDO, IVY BORER
    288 AGUIL, ADSMAYRAH TUANADATU
    289 AGUILAR, AILEEN KATE DE LEON
    290 AGUILAR, CHRISTHIAN ROY LUSPO
    291 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE JOY ORAYE
    292 AGUILAR, DHEL TOBIAS
    293 AGUILAR, ELMIRA MANDANI
    294 AGUILAR, GENESIS SALES
    295 AGUILAR, IRIS MACERO
    296 AGUILAR, JEANICA DUMA-UG
    297 AGUILAR, RIOLYN RITA
    298 AGUILIÑA, DIVINE MYKHA RAMA
    299 AGUILON, MONA LIZA MORALA
    300 AGUINALDO, CHRISTINE GAY URMATAM

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 8 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 AGUINALDO, ROBILENE MUÑOZ
    302 AGUIRRE, GRACE ANN BAGAY
    303 AGULAN, SACCHARINE SEVILLA
    304 AGUM, ERLYN JOY TAGABAN
    305 AGUMBOY, KENNETH ROSS OANDASAN
    306 AGURIN, CAROLINE ROLA
    307 AGUSAN, ELLEN LOGNAYAN
    308 AGUSTIN, ALPHA JOSEFA BAUTISTA
    309 AGUSTIN, AVEGAIL RAMOS
    310 AGUSTIN, DINEH PELOGO
    311 AGUSTIN, FERRY JANE NGIPPOL
    312 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE JOY AQUINO
    313 AGUSTIN, MARIVIC TALIDO
    314 AGUSTIN, MARK RENZ BARCELO
    315 AGUSTIN, ROSHELLE ANN QUIBUYEN
    316 AGUSTIN, WINALYNN LUCAS
    317 AGUSTINO, CARMELA MABANSAG
    318 AGUSTO, MARY JANE PAWECAN
    319 AHITO, ROZELLE LEE BORINAGA
    320 AHMAD, ALLI AMBUTONG
    321 AHMAD, WANHAR SAHIBIL
    322 AILES, SAMIER KIEN MACHADO
    323 AJIDO, IRISH AGREGORIO
    324 ALABA, AJ CHRISTIAN JUNTILO
    325 ALABA, JAMMIE CABER
    326 ALABAN, ANALYN DECALE
    327 ALABAR, SHAIRA CLARE ALECER
    328 ALABAT, NIJEL LENGSET
    329 ALACYANG, GENESIS TUCAY
    330 ALAGAO, HAIDE BALUETA
    331 ALAGBAY, MARVIN SOBERANO
    332 ALAGOS, WALYN MAE MANDEOYA
    333 ALAM, NUR-AINA USMAN
    334 ALAMADA, NAHARIA DARDAGAN
    335 ALAMBRA, MARIA ADORA YSABEL EGUILOS
    336 ALAMEDA, NANETTE TIANGA
    337 ALAMIA, QADRALYN WAMLI
    338 ALAMO, ROBERTO DAEN
    339 ALANAN, DIONY JR DIONICIO
    340 ALANZA, MITCHILLE ALVISO
    341 ALAPIDE, NILO LAZADO
    342 ALARCON, HENRY CERVANCIA
    343 ALARCON, JHON MARK BLANCO
    344 ALARCON, JOSE REMIGIO DIZON
    345 ALARCON, NORLANY PACATE
    346 ALARCON, RONNA MAE SELOMENIO
    347 ALARTE, LOREMAR CLORES
    348 ALASCO, LOUVILLA DUMAUG
    349 ALAWI, MAHA MUSTAPHA
    350 ALBA, JARVIS SIAN OBAR

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 9 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ALBARANDO, HONEYDEL SARDONCILLO
    352 ALBARICO, SHERMALINE PERMALE
    353 ALBARIDA, APRIL LAGRIA
    354 ALBARILLO, LEDI LEE CAABAY
    355 ALBARRACIN, JOHN PAUL LEO CUBERO
    356 ALBASIN, GENEVIEVE GUEVARRA
    357 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN PARAGILE
    358 ALBAÑA, HIDIE VARNAL
    359 ALBERASTINE, ABEGAIL DIMPLE CLARO
    360 ALBERCA, RISA MAULA
    361 ALBERCA, VERA MAE TUADLES
    362 ALBERO, VICTORIA FRANCISCO
    363 ALBERTO, GENER EUSEBIO
    364 ALBERTO, JOSHUA JOHN DESCALZO
    365 ALBEUS, PAUL JOHN SAN JUAN
    366 ALBINO, JEZREEL DAÑOLA
    367 ALBINO, LENLIE GRACE CATIG
    368 ALBIOLA, RUBBERT RIVERA
    369 ALBIOR, JUDITH JORILLO
    370 ALBIOS, MACARIO ABAS
    371 ALBISO, GREFYL ALBOROTO
    372 ALBISO, REGINE YAP
    373 ALBITE, CARLO JAY POLISON
    374 ALBO, JOSEPH JORDAN
    375 ALBUNA, APRIL ANNE PELONGCO
    376 ALBURO, GERALYN PEPITO
    377 ALBUS, JONEL COSIDO
    378 ALCALA, DIANA INDONELA
    379 ALCANCIADO, JOBERT TUCAY
    380 ALCANCIS, JESSICA RAMOS
    381 ALCANTARA, JHESA MAE CATORCE
    382 ALCANTARA, REZIEE JOY LOPEZ
    383 ALCARDE, AYLA JUDIA BUENAVISTA
    384 ALCAZAREN, MARY JOY ANDRADA
    385 ALCONIS, KAREN MAY ESPIRITU
    386 ALCONTIN, GRETCHEN SENARILLOS
    387 ALCOSABA, ZAIRAH GEM TADLAS
    388 ALCOSEBA, JANICE SANCHEZ
    389 ALCOY, JHON ICOU NALASA
    390 ALDEA, ALDIN BALANGBANG
    391 ALDEA, CARISMA AGUILAR
    392 ALDUHESA, MARJORIE CUACITO
    393 ALEGADO, JOVELYN INGCA
    394 ALEGRE, DONIE SAN JOSE
    395 ALEGRIA, NELVIE RACELIS
    396 ALEGRIA, PAUL VER TAMPARIA
    397 ALEGRIA, RISALDY ALVENTO
    398 ALEJANDRO, JOY LOPEZ
    399 ALEJO, LEONORA GUANTERO
    400 ALEJO, STEFANIE CALAGUE

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 10 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ALEMAN, DAWNE MAE FLORIANO
    402 ALEONAR, JEMMAVEL DIOLA
    403 ALER, MARY GRACE DE VERA
    404 ALERA, BENISON FADRILLAN
    405 ALERA, JINKY MABINI
    406 ALERIA, NIKKA LORENA PISTO
    407 ALETA, SHEQUINA MAE CASAO
    408 ALFANTA, SHAYNE ALLECKS CABAHUG
    409 ALFARAS, CELSO JACOBE
    410 ALFARO, AILEEN MACAPAGAL
    411 ALFECHE, WILFREDO JR ANCIANO
    412 ALFEREZ, ANNIE VI GELBERO
    413 ALFEREZ, GENEVIEVE ABELLA
    414 ALFEREZ, MARK ANGELO BATURIANO
    415 ALFONSO, ALAYSA LUCAS
    416 ALFONSO, JIMSER PABLO
    417 ALFORO, MARY GRACE CONEJOS
    418 ALFORQUE, MARIE LOU VILLAROSA
    419 ALGONES, JOENARD SARA
    420 ALI, ABDULRAHMAN MAMBUAY
    421 ALI, ALAYSAH URA
    422 ALI, AMERAH ABDULRAHMAN
    423 ALI, AMERAH LUMABAO
    424 ALI, ASMAIRA MENTO
    425 ALI, JANINA BARAGUER
    426 ALI, LEY MARK LAZADO
    427 ALI, NORHAINA TUA
    428 ALI, NORHAYNIE DIMAOCOM
    429 ALI, NORONZAMAN TAMBILAWAN
    430 ALIA, KAREN MAE PAGARA
    431 ALIACOB, FARHANA AMPUAN
    432 ALIBASI, RUSNA MADIL
    433 ALIBEN, MYLENE BEATO
    434 ALICARTE, MARY ANN POMICPIC
    435 ALICAWAY, CRISTINE ANN TANOTAN
    436 ALICIO, GLEEN DELA RAMA
    437 ALICO, JESSA PEARL OTEDA
    438 ALIDO, ARNIE MARIE BONTONG
    439 ALIGA, JOVELYN MACDONG
    440 ALIGATO, MICHAEL ELWA
    441 ALIGUIN, RODOLFO JR DELA PEÑA
    442 ALIH, SHARIF MAHSUD SIRAJAN
    443 ALIHID, ALLEN LAGINI
    444 ALILAM, JENELYN MALANA
    445 ALILANO, AILYN TRINIDAD
    446 ALIM, CRISLYN MALTO
    447 ALIMATAR, APIDA PAUTIN
    448 ALIMPOLO, MA LORENA HIPONIA
    449 ALIMPUANGON, IAN REBATADO
    450 ALIMUDDIN, OMAR BUNGSO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 11 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ALINDEG, CLYDE DACAY
    452 ALINSASAGUIN, JANRHEL FARNAZO
    453 ALINSASAGUIN, RENZ VINCENT PABLICO
    454 ALINSOLORIN, DIANE SULVERA
    455 ALIOLA, MASLAINIE DIMA-AMPAO
    456 ALIP, GENEVEIVE REYES
    457 ALIPDA, HAZEL WAKAT
    458 ALIPO, ANAMARIE PONGYAN
    459 ALIPO-ON, JADE LUMOGDANG
    460 ALIPONTO, HEJARA AMBULO
    461 ALISNA, JUPITER NELLEZ
    462 ALISON, HARLEEM GREGORIO
    463 ALISOOD, ALMAIRAH MUSTAPHA
    464 ALIVAR, HENIELYN VALDEZ
    465 ALIVIO, JESSA MAE CALUNSAG
    466 ALIVIO, KATHERINE LOU CERLOS
    467 ALLADIN, ANGEL GRACE GOITA
    468 ALLADIN, ANGEL MAE GOITA
    469 ALLADOR, BEVERLY MAE BANGIBAN
    470 ALLAGA, QUEEN ROSE DUMA
    471 ALLARDO, JESSICA AGGABAO
    472 ALLAS, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL REBOSURA
    473 ALLAS, RUDILISA PATRICIO
    474 ALLAYBAN, MARIANN ERIKA
    475 ALLEGO, RUDYLYN BAYOG
    476 ALLELUYA, MARJORY CANONO
    477 ALMACHAR, MAY ANN CELI
    478 ALMACIN, HILBERT BADAO
    479 ALMADIN, ANNIZETH
    480 ALMADIN, FHAYE MONIQUE FERNANDEZ
    481 ALMANZOR, ILONAH JEAN ABALLA
    482 ALMAREZ, JOHN PAUL SAN LORENZO
    483 ALMARIO, JAZMYN CAMACHO
    484 ALMASCO, LORDELYN TAN
    485 ALMAZAN, ANGEL JOY DIANE PASCUA
    486 ALMAZAN, REIMON HERO ANICAL
    487 ALMAZAN, REYCHEL GARCIA
    488 ALMEDA, ESTHER BAUTISTA
    489 ALMERIDA, YONIEL GANTALAO
    490 ALMIANO, EDLYN MANGANTILAO
    491 ALMINAZA, REGINE MONDERO
    492 ALMOITE, CARL JOSHUA OMO
    493 ALMOJUELA, JANICE ANAVE
    494 ALMONIA, EMMANUEL AREOLA
    495 ALMONIA, JOVIRLYN TAGARO
    496 ALMONICAR, MARY GRACE TENDIDO
    497 ALMUETE, MARICRIS VENOZA
    498 ALO, AL RACHEL EMETERIO
    499 ALOG, AILYN PANALIGAN
    500 ALOJADO, SARAH JANE BACALANGCO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 12 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 ALOJIPAN, EDELYN SANGRIA
    502 ALON, AMHRA MALIGA
    503 ALON, CHARMAGNE LORAINE MONDEJAR
    504 ALON, LERMIE JOY LIBRADO
    505 ALON, NORHAIMA ABAD
    506 ALONDAY, NORJANNA DIDA-AGUN
    507 ALONSAGAY, JOSHUA SORIANO
    508 ALONTO, ELAINE LYLE PANGILINAN
    509 ALOP, LURIELLE KRYSTAL JOY GALLEGOS
    510 ALOR, REBECCA OMAC
    511 ALOS, GIAH KAYE GAAWON
    512 ALOVERA, JASPER JOHN SORIANO
    513 ALPANTA, JULIAN TAPALES
    514 ALPASAN, VEVIENE BAYHON
    515 ALPHA, SANDRA ANSA
    516 ALPIS, DULCE SOCORRO VILLANUEVA
    517 ALQUITELA, LLOYD MARTIN
    518 ALQUIZOLA, ALJEAN MAE
    519 ALSAEN, LEVI ETTIE
    520 ALSAGON, MERIAM DELOS SANTOS
    521 ALTARAS, JOSEPHINE ALVAREZ
    522 ALUD, SHELAME BUGOY
    523 ALUMBRES, GRETHEL DOMINGO
    524 ALUMBRES, KLEM CELLY PEÑALOGA
    525 ALUMBRO, FEARL JOY DOLOGUIN
    526 ALUMBRO, WINZER MAGDAYAO
    527 ALUMIOS, GLORY CASTE
    528 ALUNAN, PRESCIL ENRIQUEZ
    529 ALVARADO, ADRIAN KARL DALAGUIT
    530 ALVARAN, JASON BRIAN DEL ROSARIO
    531 ALVAREZ, CLAIRE DEL PRADO
    532 ALVAREZ, DARWIN SILAGAN
    533 ALVAREZ, HERMIE ROSE FANEGA
    534 ALVAREZ, KYLE ALLYZA BUCAO
    535 ALVAREZ, MARWIN MADAMBA
    536 ALVAREZ, REY BO
    537 ALVAREZ, REY JANN AZURIN
    538 ALVAREZ, RONA GINE SANQUI
    539 ALVAREZ, SCHLIEREN SALUDO
    540 ALVAREZ, VENUS ROMO
    541 ALVIOLA, PRECIOUS ANN SUMBAQUIL
    542 ALVIOR, LIBERTY ABAD
    543 ALZAGA, RAYMART RODRIGUEZA
    544 AM-IS, JANINE ROSAL
    545 AMAD, ANGELENE LUNA
    546 AMAD, MARIVIC TABUCURAN
    547 AMADO, MARY JANE CUADRO
    548 AMADOR, JOAN CALLEJO
    549 AMAHAN, ALJUN
    550 AMAL, MAIRASNA DIMAAMPAO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 13 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 AMANONCE, JONALYN PULGADO
    552 AMANTE, BERNADETH CATANDUANES
    553 AMANTE, LINETH PENA
    554 AMAR, DANIEL JR PARCON
    555 AMARILA, ANDREA MONDEJAR
    556 AMARILLO, WILLIAM
    557 AMASIN, SABINA ANGELA DATILES
    558 AMATORIO, KYNJE LOS BAÑES
    559 AMBACO, JAMALIA TANGCAL
    560 AMBADANG, ROQUE CASUYAK
    561 AMBALAGAN, JOHARY CAJURAO
    562 AMBANG, SHEREMAR ALUDDIN
    563 AMBAT, LARISA MAE CABALLERO
    564 AMBER, MENGKEROSE TINGKI
    565 AMBIRAN, AKSAD SAKANDAL
    566 AMBOHNON, MARIANE CRISTINE WADWACHAN
    567 AMBOLA, NORJANNAH ISMAIL
    568 AMBOLODTO, RAJILEEN ABIDIN
    569 AMBUANG, VINCENT
    570 AMENA, MARY JOY TUMANGGONG
    571 AMER, PRINCESS RUHANI USMAN
    572 AMER, PRINCESS ZAINAB SUBA
    573 AMERKHAN, NASRIF DIRO
    574 AMERKHAN, RYAN JOSEPH PONSICA
    575 AMEROL, NORJEHAN SUMAGUINA
    576 AMIL, ANEEZA INDASAN
    577 AMIL, ZUHAIRA TARUYAN
    578 AMIRULHADZ, QUEEN MERRY ABDULMAJID
    579 AMISTAD, CLARISSA QUILANG
    580 AMIYAO, DAISY SALIO-AN
    581 AMLANG, WAHIDA MAPUNDO
    582 AMOLACION, ROGELIO JR RAGANIT
    583 AMOR, RECHEL PERSIA
    584 AMORA, AILYN DUYAGUIT
    585 AMORA, HANNA MONICA NIERRA
    586 AMORIN, ARRIANNE MAE APITAN
    587 AMORIO, BENZLY RALPH DE JESUS
    588 AMOROSO, ELLA FE DEL PUERTO
    589 AMOROSO, MARY GRACE QUINONES
    590 AMOSIN, IAN JADE GARCIA
    591 AMOYAN, MARK EDISON BEATO
    592 AMPAC, VENUS NAWEYWEY
    593 AMPANG, DANILO VILLANUSA
    594 AMPARADO, NATALY OBAS
    595 AMPARAN, MENCHIE TOLENTINO
    596 AMPARO, CHASTINE DELIRIO
    597 AMPELOQUIO, KRIZIA PEÑA
    598 AMPER, SHELLA MAE CASERES
    599 AMPO, ANGEL INDONTO
    600 AMPODE, KERWIN BIGTASIN

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 14 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 AMPONG, SANRAH NUERA
    602 AMULAR, KEMBERLY SHEIN COMLA
    603 ANAO, ELDA ELLA NAREDO
    604 ANAPI, JONAS BACCAY
    605 ANATAN, MADONA GRACE DIOLATA
    606 ANAY, MERLYN BALILING
    607 ANCAO, CHERRY MAE PALES
    608 ANCHETA, AVEGAIL BACALAOLOYO
    609 ANCHETA, BRYAN SACRES
    610 ANCHETA, HONEY LYN GABILAGON
    611 ANCHETA, JOERAINCE VILORIA
    612 ANCHETA, LYCA DISTRAJO
    613 ANCHITA, RECHELLE SABILAO
    614 ANCUNA, JACK MARIO BRIAN DEMANDANTE
    615 ANDAG, JEMELYN TOMAS
    616 ANDALAN, ETHEL MANATAD
    617 ANDALAN, ROMMEL ESPENEDO
    618 ANDALAN, RUSSEL PADEROG
    619 ANDALES, ANNA MARIE ASOK
    620 ANDALES, DANNAH LU FABIAÑA
    621 ANDALES, GAY RAQUEL ERMAC
    622 ANDALOY, ARNEL ACYAPAT
    623 ANDAO, RIO MARIE SERRANO
    624 ANDAS, MARIAN MATLIH
    625 ANDASAN, CLARISSA MAE SOLOMON
    626 ANDATUAN, MISHYREE CASIM
    627 ANDAYA, GLECELYN CORTERO
    628 ANDAYA, JHON LIMWELL LAZARTE
    629 ANDAYA, MAUREEN JOY CAYABYAB
    630 ANDES, ABEGAIL SERRANO
    631 ANDEZA, VERNELLIE LIPON
    632 ANDIANO, DIANE RABAGO
    633 ANDIGON, KAREN DAVE SELIM
    634 ANDIL, BAI GUIAHARINA AKMAD
    635 ANDILABINA, ELLEN LUMANTAM
    636 ANDILING, HAIFA MOHAMMADSALI
    637 ANDO, ARIEL BARRIENTOS
    638 ANDO, RHYDEN BUTALID
    639 ANDOY, JUDY JANELLE ROA
    640 ANDRADA, MARYLYN PIADOPO
    641 ANDRADA, YUSLIMAH MENOR
    642 ANDRADE, EMMYLOU PERANTE
    643 ANDRADE, THEA MARIE RUIZ
    644 ANDRES, CECILLE SADOY
    645 ANDRES, ENERO SALTIN
    646 ANDRES, JOHN MICHAEL CUNTAPAY
    647 ANDRES, RESLY MEJIA
    648 ANDRES, STEPHANIE YBAÑEZ
    649 ANG, CLEA YVONNY MACASAET
    650 ANG, MAE PAPELERA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 15 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 ANGADOL, JANEMARIE LUNAG
    652 ANGAYEN, AIDA SOLIMEN
    653 ANGCO, AMIE BAYNOSA
    654 ANGEL, JOVELINDA BALLOGAN
    655 ANGELES, ALONDRA FABI
    656 ANGELES, AVEGAIL PONDEVIDA
    657 ANGELES, COURTNEY LOVE VELAYO
    658 ANGELIO, ALMIRA INONG
    659 ANGELIO, ARIEL CAÑETE
    660 ANGELLANO, DUSTIN ROY CALICA
    661 ANGGI, MONIB ERAJI
    662 ANGGO, CLAIRE KIMMAYONG
    663 ANGGOT, JAHARRA LOU MONARCA
    664 ANGI, JOMAINE MENGGEL
    665 ANGLACER, CHRISTMORE DIGDIGAN
    666 ANGOB, HANNAH JESSA DESTURA
    667 ANGUPA, HESUSIMO BOSOEN
    668 ANIANO, MA NOENA RAMELO
    669 ANIANO, RHEA CHUCA
    670 ANIAR, CATHERINE JOY
    671 ANIBAN, KARYL BANAKEN
    672 ANICETO, PETTER JOSHUA ALCALA
    673 ANICO, BEN PLANTO
    674 ANIMA, ELLEN MAE BALDOZA
    675 ANINIPOT, TOOTSIE ERANO
    676 ANINO, RUBIE GATAB
    677 ANISCAL, MARYNELL ORGANIZA
    678 ANIÑON, JENECIL MORALLAS
    679 ANNANG, MARISTEL MAGGAY
    680 ANNAWAY, GLADYS GAIL MANZANO
    681 ANNO, JEANETTE LIWAYAN
    682 ANO-OS, MARIA LUCILLE BAROTE
    683 ANOCHE, ARCHIE ESPAÑOLA
    684 ANOCHE, JOELYN BAUTISTA
    685 ANOG, JACINTO REYES
    686 ANOOS, NOVILLA NOYA
    687 ANQUILO, HYACINTH ENAGE
    688 ANSANG, ROWAIDA SUGADOL
    689 ANSING, MARK JUDE BALDONADO
    690 ANTASUDA, JENAS BONGAY
    691 ANTICAMARA, MARICEL BALONGCAS
    692 ANTIGA, MELANIE ENARIO
    693 ANTIOLA, EULA MEA CRISTINE DASIG
    694 ANTIOLA, STACY KEITH TELERON
    695 ANTIPADO, JIMIELYN BABAS
    696 ANTIPORTA, JESA ROSE RALLOS
    697 ANTIPUESTO, APRILYN INSOG
    698 ANTIQUANDO, ROWENA MEODE
    699 ANTIQUERA, SHELLA MAE AMARO
    700 ANTIQUINA, ART VINCENT ABENES

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 16 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ANTISODA, JUSTINE MAE BORINAGA
    702 ANTOLIN, NELIA MAE BALINDAN
    703 ANTON, JERRY ATAB
    704 ANTONI, ANA ILOLEY MACARONCIO
    705 ANTONIO, JOHN DOMINIC BAMBA
    706 ANTONIO, JULIE ANN SELORIO
    707 ANTONIO, KING CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
    708 ANTONIO, MARGARET CALLANGAN
    709 ANTONIO, MARIA FE SARMIENTO
    710 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE IGNACIO
    711 ANTONIO, RODA ALIMURONG
    712 ANTONIO, RONALYN SANTOS
    713 ANTONIO, SHEILA MARIE TIERRA
    714 ANUB, MARIEL SARONG
    715 ANUB, ROSTOM MADRONERO
    716 ANUEVO, JASMIN MARTESANO
    717 ANUNCIACION, ANTONIO LOUIS BALAO
    718 AO-ASEN, STEVE YATOYAT
    719 AOALIN, MARY-AM LOMA
    720 AOANAN, JOHN LUIS MONTILLA
    721 APACIBLE, NORIE MAE DOÑA
    722 APALE, MARY JANE SALDAÑA
    723 APAT, AIZA ANCOT
    724 APAT, EMILY PASCO
    725 APAYAO, GIGI MONNET SAWALI
    726 APDON, HANNAH CELESTE GENCIAGAN
    727 APE, SHERYL MAE ZABATE
    728 APELADO, JAN MC WIN BERCADEZ
    729 APERIN, ARVIN AUSTRIA
    730 APERIN, MARLON ABIERA
    731 APIAS, FLOY WAGAYAN
    732 APIGO, TRISHA ANN ESPINUEVA
    733 APILA, MARJORIE PORAZO
    734 APILADO, APRIL LOCAL
    735 APILAN, JENCLARICE ORCULLO
    736 APIN, ROSE ANN DURAN
    737 APING, ALIH JR LEDESMA
    738 APLACA, MEDELYN CHAVEZ
    739 APLAT, LOURDES SUBLINO
    740 APOJEN, ANA MAY SATIO
    741 APOLINAR, JEWEL ANNE GUT-OMEN
    742 APOLINARIO, HAIDE DUBRIA
    743 APOLINARIO, IVY LAPING
    744 APOLINARIO, TESSA MAY JAPUS
    745 APORDO, JUDY ANN DASMARIÑAS
    746 APOSTOL, AIA LOU RECONES
    747 APOSTOL, ANGELLI CORPUZ
    748 APUD, LAURENCE JOHN VILLALOBOS
    749 APUHIN, NICOLE FRANCES LO
    750 APULI, IVY QUITO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 17 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 APULI, MARIA KATRINA MATA
    752 APURA, JANICE
    753 AQUINO, AIZA BARO
    754 AQUINO, AMELIE JANE FABRO
    755 AQUINO, ARWEL JR ALAP
    756 AQUINO, CHRIS MARK CARANTO
    757 AQUINO, CRYSTAL MAE DOMINGO
    758 AQUINO, DEBORAH DAMASO
    759 AQUINO, ESPERANZA PINEDA
    760 AQUINO, JEROME SANTIAGO
    761 AQUINO, JIRAH LUCEÑO
    762 AQUINO, JOEY GALANG
    763 AQUINO, KELLY NEIL VALENTIN
    764 AQUINO, LEAN HARLEY GUTIERREZ
    765 AQUINO, MARJORIE LAMARCA
    766 AQUINO, MARY JOY DULATRE
    767 AQUINO, MICHELLE LUCAS
    768 AQUINO, PERLYN URBANO
    769 AQUINO, REMELOU MICUA
    770 AQUINO, ROSE ANN DELA CUADRA
    771 AQUITA, ELISA MALADE
    772 ARABANI, BENHAR TALI
    773 ARAEZ, FRANCEL DANE JAMINDANG
    774 ARAGON, JAMES ESTOLOGA
    775 ARAGONCILLO, CHRISTHIA ANGELA OROBIA
    776 ARAIS, MYLEN PUCOT
    777 ARANAS, JANELYN AMOGUIS
    778 ARANAS, KRISTA CLARISSE RENDON
    779 ARANCON, CHRISTYLL MONGCUPA
    780 ARANJUEZ, FELYN JOY PARCON
    781 ARANZADO, CHARLYN SALIDO
    782 ARAOG, JUNALISA DUMANGCAG
    783 ARAQUIL, SONNY BOY MAGLINTE
    784 ARAWE, JAMES DAGANGON
    785 ARAYA, MAYBEL LYN ARTETA
    786 ARAÑA, MELANY ADVINCULA
    787 ARAÑO, RALPH ROMEO ALPAÑO
    788 ARBUIS, RAVEN APUGAN
    789 ARCALA, JAINA MARIE TUMAQUIN
    790 ARCALA, PRINCESS ART DABUCON
    791 ARCALLANA, RUIN YVYX ALMIANO
    792 ARCANGEL, DENIECE SANDRA
    793 ARCANGELES, KIMBIE AVARICIO
    794 ARCE, REMEGIL CADELIÑA
    795 ARCEGA, RENELYN DEHITO
    796 ARCENAS, ROBIE ANN HUELVA
    797 ARCEO, IRINE BARILLO
    798 ARCEO, JASMIN BONDOC
    799 ARCILLA, CRISELDA BURGOS
    800 ARCILLA, JAILA JOY MALLARI

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 18 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ARCILLA, RICARDO JR VILLAMARTIN
    802 ARCUBA, GINA MALAYO
    803 ARDAEL, RONALYN MAY BAARDE
    804 ARE, JUSCZYK-RAY BAGARES
    805 AREDONIA, IRISH JOY AMADOR
    806 AREGLADO, ANGELICA PELLAS
    807 ARELLANO, GILVERT DAVE MIRASOL
    808 ARELLANO, MARWINA HASHIM
    809 ARELLANO, MICHELLE CANAYA
    810 ARENAS, EUFEMIA CASTRO
    811 ARENAS, MARIA JESSA MADRID
    812 ARENDAIN, JAY-ANN YAON
    813 ARENDAIN, QUENNIE BABES AMPOYO
    814 ARENIO, JEDAILENE MAGALONA
    815 ARES, NICKY OTEDA
    816 ARESGADO, MELJOE COS
    817 AREVALO, ANGELIKA CABAOBAO
    818 AREVALO, ANGELO BAROSO
    819 AREVALO, AYESSA APPLE ZAPATA
    820 AREVALO, CHENEE TOLENTINO
    821 AREVALO, CRISTINA SARIENTE
    822 AREVALO, JIMEVIE PANDINO
    823 AREVALO, SUNSHINE TAALA
    824 ARGABIS, JERRYLYN LASATEN
    825 ARGARIN, SOPHIA JOY CRUZ
    826 ARGEL, MA JESSTIN ARANDELA
    827 ARGENIO, CARLO ESTRELLES
    828 ARGENTE, GRELITO FORMENTERA
    829 ARGENTE, RAHMIA GONZALES
    830 ARGUMIDO, JANINE SANGUYO
    831 ARIAS, JESSA DETALLA
    832 ARIBBAY, ARIANNE NEVILLE BAYANI
    833 ARIBE, SALES JR GAMPONIA
    834 ARIDIDON, ESZIL GABON
    835 ARIM, MIKE KENNY CABAYA
    836 ARIMADO, ALONDRA VERONA
    837 ARIMANG, SHARON JOY CANSING
    838 ARIMAO, VINNA GANDUAN
    839 ARINGO, JOVY PELEGRINO
    840 ARINTOC, CLYFORD PANILLO
    841 ARINTOC, MARK SUNDAE ARANCO
    842 ARIOLA, CHERISH LY ANGELES
    843 ARIP, SIDRA ABDULATIP
    844 ARISGA, JHASMYNE SIBOL
    845 ARISTON, CLAUDE ZEPHRIX CASTILLO
    846 ARISTORENAS, ELEANOR TOLEDO
    847 ARITA, BABEJANE GEMPERDA
    848 ARIZ, IRENE MAY DELA CRUZ
    849 ARIZA, MELMICAH BENITEZ
    850 ARIZA, SERGS ADRIAN MERILUS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 19 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ARIZA, WENZY MELLOGO
    852 ARIZO, JONALYN MARENE UY
    853 ARJONA, KRISKA STEPHANIE PIQUERO
    854 ARMADA, RODRIGO ENGALLA
    855 ARMARIO, MARIVIC ALEMANIA
    856 ARMENIO, LOUIS KIETH BOSQUE
    857 ARMOBIT, JOYCE DE PLATA
    858 ARMODIA, ROY SUAN
    859 ARNADO, MARK VINCENT EDOLOVERIO
    860 ARNEJO, GLAMOUR ED PADILLA
    861 ARNESTO, BONG OSURMAN
    862 ARNESTO, JERICIAN GALOSMO
    863 ARNIGO, GIA CERO
    864 ARNOCO, KERNEL EDD DOMENEQ PADAYHAG
    865 ARNOCO, PATRICIA PAJES
    866 ARNOROL, YVONNE RAGAS
    867 AROC, JEFFERSON BERGONIA
    868 AROCHA, KIMBERLY
    869 AROCHA, MICHELLE ESCANILLA
    870 AROMBO, ZANDRO ESQUILLO
    871 AROMIN, RAFAEL MARVIN JR MORBO
    872 ARONG, JEAN ROSE BATI-AO
    873 ARONGAT, REGINALD QUESADA
    874 ARPA, JOHANNA MUSA
    875 ARPON, DANIEL TANGARAN
    876 ARQUILLA, RECHELLE NERVEZ
    877 ARQUIREZ, MARISA DELEN
    878 ARRIOLA, ZIEGFRIED LACEDA
    879 ARROJADO, JUDY ANN FLORES
    880 ARROZA, JOY LINGCO
    881 ARSOLON, YVETTE KATHRYN ABRIDA
    882 ARTAJO, ELEANOR RUTH ALVAREZ
    883 ARTAJO, ROBERTO JR ELIAB
    884 ARTAP, ELVIS JAMES VERONA
    885 ARTAZO, ALYZZA MAE BEJA
    886 ARTOCILLO, MAILYN ALAYON
    887 ARZADON, EVELYN MOLINA
    888 ARZAGA, JOANNE BALUARTE
    889 ASADA, WINNIE GRACE EMANEL
    890 ASARES, RACHEL MAE PEPITO
    891 ASARIA, YVONNE TABUCON
    892 ASARO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN JR MELEGRITO
    893 ASBOK, LYRA EMILIO
    894 ASCAÑO, JIMSON JR DELA PEÑA
    895 ASDALI, JUSTINE BATAC
    896 ASEQUIA, RODULFO JR CASEÑAS
    897 ASI, RAYHANAH BALUWA
    898 ASID, OMAR KHATAB MANTARA
    899 ASIDOY, SHIRLYN KATE DADIVAS
    900 ASIGNAR, ANTHONY SINOY

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 20 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ASILO, MARIBETH DELA TORRE
    902 ASILO, ROSELYN BANIEGA
    903 ASILUM, MARY GRACE ABELA
    904 ASIM, RAHMA KAPUNDO
    905 ASIM, SURMINDA TAUNG
    906 ASIONG, RAYDAN BENCIO
    907 ASIRI, FADZRIDEL SARAJAN
    908 ASIS, NICOLAS ENCINAS
    909 ASIÑERO, ANGELVEB
    910 ASOK, REGIE KENDY CLEMEÑA
    911 ASOMBRADO, CARINE OYANGUREN
    912 ASOY, RHEA GUILARAN
    913 ASPIRAS, APRIL JOY CARAS
    914 ASSIN, JOHN LENTOR MOMEK
    915 ASTORGA, JULIETA BUJE
    916 ASTRERA, MICHAEL AVELLANO
    917 ASTRERO, ROSENDA CASINIO
    918 ASTROLABIO, ROGEL BOTE
    919 ASUELA, MARK TANJUSAY
    920 ASUERO, KENNETH BUGTONG
    921 ASUMBRADO, MARIVIC GILDORE
    922 ASUNCION, JHOAS FERMIN
    923 ASUNCION, JOSEPH TIMOTEO SURIAGA
    924 ASUNCION, JULIUS BRYAN VALDEZ
    925 ASUNCION, LOREILYN PASCUAL
    926 ASUNCION, MARDILYN BALA
    927 ASUNCION, MARRAH KATRINA BRIONES
    928 ASUNCION, QUENELYN ORIVIDA
    929 ASUPRA, JONNA TANCOGO
    930 ATACADOR, JOBERT ALMORADIE
    931 ATAD, IMIE LAGUDAS
    932 ATANACIO, CAMILLE RIVERA
    933 ATANAS, MICHELLE CASUNGCAD
    934 ATAYAN, ALVIN PAIDOC
    935 ATAYAN, MARY CAGBABANUA
    936 ATE, MIKKA
    937 ATEO-AN, LOUANE TAN
    938 ATIBAGOS, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
    939 ATIENZA, ARVIN CARL LEONARDO
    940 ATIENZA, ELLA NIÑO
    941 ATIENZA, JHUNA MAE QUINTERO
    942 ATIENZA, MARY JENEROSE LADERAS
    943 ATIENZA, MICHAEL DATU
    944 ATILANO, DAN PATRICK TABARANZA
    945 ATILLO, SHIRALEE TUMONGHA
    946 ATLAWAN, DEXTER REY DAGNO
    947 ATON, JEROME
    948 ATON, SOFIA SOCEL CANES
    949 ATOS, ALLYN RESENTE
    950 ATUEL, JHON JOEY ALBISO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 21 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 AUDITOR, JOSEPH MANGULABNAN
    952 AUDITOR, KEZAIAH CORPUZ
    953 AUJERO, MARY GRACE DURANO
    954 AUMAN, ALREY JAY APIT
    955 AUMAN, JAMES TERO
    956 AUREL, ROMEO JR TENEDERO
    957 AURELIO, CHARMAINE PEARL GALIDO
    958 AURO, JULIUS BREN VIVAS
    959 AUSTE, JOSHUA GASGA
    960 AUSTERO, RACHELLE NAJAS
    961 AUSTRIA, JAMAICA SANTILLAN
    962 AUSTRIA, JILLEANNE MARIE TIFFANY PINEDA
    963 AUSTRIA, JOTHAM GARCIA
    964 AUTENCIO, PAUL FRANCIS MACAHILIG
    965 AUXILIO, JOAN CABARON
    966 AUXILIO, MA NIÑA CREDO
    967 AVANCEÑA, SHAIRA ROSACEÑA
    968 AVELLANA, AGUSTIN JR ESCIO
    969 AVELLANA, SAM
    970 AVELLANEDA, WARLITA LAVESTER
    971 AVENIDO, LEA AVANZADO
    972 AVENIDO, MARK DAVE BACALSO
    973 AVENIDO, MIA ABSIN
    974 AVENIDO, NELMA HUMBAYAN
    975 AVENTURA, MA MAE NAVIGAR
    976 AVERGONZADO, DAN KENNY BACULIO
    977 AVILA, JESSA QUINTANA
    978 AVILA, NECKIE TUDE
    979 AVILA, RENEIRIO JACOB
    980 AVILES, MA LYRA LEE PAGDANGANAN
    981 AWA, JAMILA IBARRETA
    982 AWAKAN, FREJULYN TAGABAN
    983 AWANIN, LARRY JR FRANCISCO
    984 AWAS, RICKY IAN LUMSIT
    985 AWE, ANALISA REVIRA
    986 AWID, GLORY JEAN ARANTE
    987 AWING, KYNA MAE BANGIT
    988 AWISEN, CHYRO DEBRA BAYONGAN
    989 AYA, KEVIN SARAGA
    990 AYADE, DIANE LABOR
    991 AYAG, MIRIAM SALVALEON
    992 AYANGDO, HARVEY JONES ALINDUAT
    993 AYCARDO, JEROME CATIANG
    994 AYCO, CHRISTLYN TAÑA
    995 AYCOCHO, MELIZA MARAÑA
    996 AYDAON, MARIA PRINCESS ARIZA
    997 AYERAS, EDILENE TOQUERO
    998 AYO, AMERHUSSIEN MIMBANTAS
    999 AYOC, ELLAHLYN SALAMPAO
    1000 AYOC, LYNDEL FLORENCE OMPOY

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 22 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 AYSON, CHARLENE BINGAYEN
    1002 AYSON, NORIELYN BENEDICTO
    1003 AYSON, YSHAEL FAITH FORMENTO
    1004 AYUBAN, GLEE SWEET YONIDO
    1005 AYUBAN, VIRGIE ANN BERIALES
    1006 AYUDOC, ROSALYN DULNUAN
    1007 AYUNAN, NORHANIFAH MACACOWA
    1008 AZCUETA, PRECIOUS ANNE GWYNNETH SUETOS
    1009 AZIS, NOORHIDAYAH MARAYE
    1010 AZUCENA, DARLYN BALITO
    1011 AZUELO, CHRISTINE GRANDIA
    1012 AÑABIEZA, CYNTHIA DEMATA
    1013 AÑANO, ANABING NICDAO
    1014 AÑANO, LERMA RIPALDA
    1015 AÑEZ, BABY ELVINA CAIDLANG
    1016 AÑO, JOAN FE SABENECIO
    1017 AÑONUEVO, MARIEL TUBIANOSA
    1018 AÑONUEVO, QUENNIE MENDEZ
    1019 AÑORA, CECELIA OBUS
    1020 BAAY, SHOLA ROSE SOMOLOSTRO
    1021 BABA, ALDRIN ANDAMON
    1022 BABAC, JO-ANN TECSON
    1023 BABARAN, MARILYN MORALES
    1024 BABAS, MERY GOLD BILLONED
    1025 BABELONIA, NECELY LEGASPI
    1026 BABELONIO, KEITH ROBIN VON MAGLINES
    1027 BABIDA, DIONESIO MALONGGO
    1028 BABIERA, CARLO GOLES
    1029 BABON, RENYHEART ARON
    1030 BABOR, REC REC LENDIO
    1031 BABOR, SHERYL VILLARTA
    1032 BACABAC, JESTER PAUL RICAMATA
    1033 BACACAO, KERSTINE LOVE DACAYANA
    1034 BACALING, GELLI NAVARES
    1035 BACALLA, GERLIE LEGATUB
    1036 BACALSO, CLISALIE CARA APARECE
    1037 BACALSO, HANNAH MAE MANCIA
    1038 BACAN, JERALLYN TEJANO
    1039 BACANG, MARK ANTHONY BELL ROLLORATA
    1040 BACANI, JOSEFINA MAGALONG
    1041 BACANI, PAOLO YUTUC
    1042 BACANTO, CYRAH MAE ALFORO
    1043 BACANTO, RENA MAE OSAL
    1044 BACAOCO, ULYSSES DELA CRUZ
    1045 BACARAT, ROHAIDA BANGONAN
    1046 BACARRO, CRISALIE CALAPIS
    1047 BACARRO, JOSHUA SALVAN
    1048 BACAY, MARY GRACE GADIA
    1049 BACCAY, ANJANETTE MANALE
    1050 BACCAY, JOHN VINCENT GARCIA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 23 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 BACCAY, NESTLY MARAMAG
    1052 BACDAYAN, RHEA RIZA SUAYA
    1053 BACHARO, LEAH DEE VALENZUELA
    1054 BACHO, FLORESA ABORQUEZ
    1055 BACLAAN, HERALD MONTECILLO
    1056 BACLAS, MARIVIC JAINGUE
    1057 BACLASON, RAZEL JOY PUDADERA
    1058 BACLIG, CHI-CHI MEA ESTEBAN
    1059 BACO, DEXTER JAY
    1060 BACO, MARIA ISABEL DOÑA
    1061 BACOLCOL, BRANDY JAPZON
    1062 BACOLOD, ERICSON VERANO
    1063 BACOLOD, JUVELLE ROSS
    1064 BACOLOD, LORY ANN COMEDIA
    1065 BACOLOD, YELLEN DIANARA CENA
    1066 BACON, LYNDEE ABATAYO
    1067 BACOR, SIMPLICIO JR SABAÑA
    1068 BACOY, ALONDRA DALANON
    1069 BACOY, FLORENCE MIANO
    1070 BACQUIL, RAZEL NAVARRO
    1071 BACTAD, FEBELYN LINGGAYO
    1072 BACTOL, SYNIT IBAL
    1073 BACULE, KIMBERLY ORATING
    1074 BACULIO, CATHERINE JORDAN
    1075 BACULIO, JESSA MAE ADLAWAN
    1076 BACULPO, ELJEN
    1077 BACURIN, CHRISTOPHER EBOÑA
    1078 BACUS, RESHIEL LUYAO
    1079 BACUYAG, JANICE ILAR
    1080 BAD-ANG, MARILYN HEGNABON
    1081 BADAJOS, BEANCA CAMELL ECHAQUE
    1082 BADAJOS, ROBILYN AQUINO
    1083 BADANA, RYAN BENJAMEN
    1084 BADDONGON, ALVIN CHRISTIAN BETAO
    1085 BADE, SEAN IVANDER LAZADA
    1086 BADILLO, PAULA ESTIL
    1087 BADIONAID, ROVI ANN MOLINA
    1088 BADOL, MYGENE DEPANIO
    1089 BADONG, CHRISTINE ANNE MUNDA
    1090 BADOR, CHERRY HOPE YAG-AO
    1091 BADORAYA, RICHARD IAN ABAN
    1092 BADUA, OPHALYN JANE INIB
    1093 BADUYA, KRISTIN FLORES
    1094 BAE, MARY JANE RIBON
    1095 BAEL, MARIANNE YONDER
    1096 BAGAAN, LEONIL MARIE ROSAL
    1097 BAGAFORO, VINCENT RAY SOGUILON
    1098 BAGAINDOC, MICHAEL POMIDA
    1099 BAGALSO, VERMON ROXAS
    1100 BAGAMASPAD, REGEAN AVILA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 24 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 BAGAS, MARCO KIM DIXIMO
    1102 BAGATUA, MARY GRACE CALALANG
    1103 BAGAYAO, DEEWAII BAYONGAN
    1104 BAGO, JABBAR DALATEN
    1105 BAGO, JEHROME LONGCOB
    1106 BAGONA, BEA SADANG
    1107 BAGONA, CLEA SADANG
    1108 BAGONGON, MARY QUEEN ZAMBAS
    1109 BAGSIC, MA GRACIA GUADALUPE
    1110 BAGSIC, MARK JASON PERIDAS
    1111 BAGTASOS, JOYCE ALYSSA REOTERAS
    1112 BAGTONG, FLORDELYN SUMANDURAN
    1113 BAGTUNA, ZAIRA JANE CHORHANGON
    1114 BAGUILAT, MARIAN MARCELO
    1115 BAGUINDOC, LAURAINE KIER HIPOL
    1116 BAGUIO, JOAN MAGSALAY
    1117 BAGUISA, JOYCE LACSON
    1118 BAGUISTA, JAYBE PACHECO
    1119 BAGUISTAN, FLERIDA RUTH CAÑAVERAL
    1120 BAGUITAN, IVY LITA LIMMONG
    1121 BAGUNDANG, MOHAGIER PADASAN
    1122 BAGYON, VENUS WACDAGAN
    1123 BAHALA, KAYEZZA JOYCE
    1124 BAHALLA, KRISTELLE MARIE GUANTERO
    1125 BAHI-AN, AIRA LEE JUGILON
    1126 BAHIA, REYBOY LAGUICAN
    1127 BAILE, SHALOM GABRIEL
    1128 BAIS, ESTHER JOY GOMEZ
    1129 BAIS, ETHEL JEANHIE JAMON
    1130 BAIT-IT, EXCEL BANQUIRIGO
    1131 BAITAN, RONNIE JR BALDEMOR
    1132 BAJA, JULIE ANDREA CASQUITE
    1133 BAJADO, JON MARTIN APURA
    1134 BAJANDE, HESSA MAE ERIKA REYES
    1135 BAJANDE, IVY ANN BARCENAS
    1136 BAJAO, CHRISTELLE JANE JABONGA
    1137 BAJO, JC JEAN PEREZ
    1138 BAJUYO, CAREL HOPE ESCABUSA
    1139 BAKING, CANDY JOY LAYUG
    1140 BAL, MARIA FE GUMBA
    1141 BALA-OY, ROXSAN PINDER
    1142 BALABAD, BENLECARE BILLONES
    1143 BALABAT, CHARLYN MALOLOY-ON
    1144 BALABAT, LIECA PELIÑO
    1145 BALABBO, DIANA ROSE TAGUBA
    1146 BALACUIT, ANGELY CABUGSA
    1147 BALADHAY, AKEEM JAWO IGNACIO
    1148 BALADHAY, FRANZ JESS DOMINGO
    1149 BALADHAY, ROLSER ALONTE
    1150 BALADING, AURAROSE ASUNCION CALVO

    TheSummitExpress.com
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 25 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 BALAG-EY, RUBY AGYAO
    1152 BALAGASAY, GERLIE BAUTISTA
    1153 BALAGNOT, RUBY ANN KIPAS
    1154 BALAGOT, AMELINE GAMALO
    1155 BALAGOT, ANGEL VANESSA TADEO
    1156 BALAGTAS, BEATRIZ CAPULI
    1157 BALAGUER, IWY GURRA
    1158 BALAGUER, JOAN AGBO
    1159 BALAGUER, JOHN CEDRICK DUMARAN
    1160 BALAGWIS, SHEENA MAE OPEÑA
    1161 BALAHAY, RHEA-AN PINOHAN
    1162 BALAIS, ANGELINA ARPON
    1163 BALAIS, MARIBEL SABA
    1164 BALAJADIA, CHESKA RAZON
    1165 BALANBAN, JACKSON PELIN
    1166 BALANDAN, EMILIO JR LABUAN
    1167 BALANGUE, AUREA KINGGINGAN
    1168 BALANGUE, MARIA TERESA VINLUAN
    1169 BALANGUE, PRINCE SAM CABANIZAS
    1170 BALANO, RENALYN RESPICIO
    1171 BALANQUIG, RUBIE MAR SERVILA
    1172 BALANQUIT, MAR TAN
    1173 BALANSAG, KIAN MAE PARAON
    1174 BALAO-AS, JAMAICA SEGUIDAN
    1175 BALAORO, EDMAR ROSAL
    1176 BALARAG, KIM LAWRENCE REYES
    1177 BALASABAS, VIVEIN FAYE ABELLA
    1178 BALASTA, REVILYN ABENIA
    1179 BALAT, AIKO TAPAL
    1180 BALATAN, DEMILYNDELLE SUNIEGA
    1181 BALAWANG, MARIVEL SALAZAR
    1182 BALAYO, ALYSA ATILANO
    1183 BALAYONG, IRENE DAYO
    1184 BALAZO, CENNILUE ROASOL
    1185 BALBAS, HERBERT YASAY
    1186 BALBIN, ARA PAMINTUAN
    1187 BALBIN, MARYJANE CISNEROS
    1188 BALBINO, ANABEL SAPICO
    1189 BALBON, ADIEL NIÑA GENE ABUSO
    1190 BALBUENA, JESSICA QUILANG
    1191 BALCAC, JOB PADIOS
    1192 BALDADO, ROBERT ANDREW GAJE
    1193 BALDELOMAR, JACYN MARAVE
    1194 BALDELOVAR, BRYAN RAMOS
    1195 BALDERAMA, ARLENE
    1196 BALDERAMA, MAILA OLOROSO
    1197 BALDERAS, RHONA MAE BARRETTO
    1198 BALDEZAMO, LORI SUMOBAY
    1199 BALDICANTOS, DIOSALOU ESGUIRA
    1200 BALDIVINO, MELCHOR BAGALAY

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 26 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 BALDONADO, NIÑO NADERA
    1202 BALDOZA, MA RINIA SORIOSO
    1203 BALDOZA, RIENALYNE
    1204 BALDOZANO, JESSA JANE GANUB
    1205 BALDREZ, KIMBERLY ORTEGA
    1206 BALEAN, SHARA MAE GREGORIO
    1207 BALECHA, RICAH JOY ANDRES
    1208 BALENTON, MARIELLE JOY MANDIA
    1209 BALEROS, MARGIELYN BETH BACAYO
    1210 BALGOS, JESS MARK GALVE
    1211 BALGUA, CHERRY ANN TAGARAO
    1212 BALIBAG, AIZEL BETH DOCIL
    1213 BALIBER, CARMINA FRANCISCO
    1214 BALICAO, LORETO JR AGBAYANI
    1215 BALIDA, GLENNEST JOY DALIBA
    1216 BALIGASA, JOHN CHRISFORD ARIAS
    1217 BALIGUAT, CRISANTO JR MAGTALAS
    1218 BALILA, JANICE ALBANIA
    1219 BALILI, AUBREY ROSE LAZARO
    1220 BALILING, DONICA CHAN CHRISTINY GOOBAN
    1221 BALILO, ADAM MANLICLIC
    1222 BALINDRES, QUENIE DAWN PACALA
    1223 BALINGIT, JAYSON GARCIA
    1224 BALINGIT, MAE BANTILING
    1225 BALINGTAN, TRACY JANE PALACTAO
    1226 BALISI, LOREN JOY GARCIA
    1227 BALISNOMO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
    1228 BALITON, JONATHAN SISON
    1229 BALITON, PETRE MAURO DE GUZMAN
    1230 BALLA, JENY ROSE TIPONO
    1231 BALLAD, JACQ LEZIROLF LIM
    1232 BALLADOS, JESSAH GUINABO
    1233 BALLASO, ARIEL BONGCAWEL
    1234 BALLESTA, BRIAN DABE PATINO
    1235 BALLESTEROS, ELOISA BAYAGEN
    1236 BALLINAN, KAREN JOY MEDINACELI
    1237 BALLOBAN, NEIL LANSANG
    1238 BALLOGUING, MARIDEL MONTE
    1239 BALLON, JASTINE JANE RAGADIO
    1240 BALLONICO, ELIZABETH LEGENCIO
    1241 BALMEO, DENNISS EARL DUPAGAN
    1242 BALMES, MARIVIC GUARDIAN
    1243 BALMORIA, JOANNE CRISTINE ROSAURO
    1244 BALO, JUNEIL PICOS
    1245 BALO, LAURENCE NACIONAL
    1246 BALOGBOG, APHRIL ROSE LAPING
    1247 BALOIS, CATHERINE DENOSO
    1248 BALOLONG, CHRISTENE LUMABONG
    1249 BALOLOT, RONALYN
    1250 BALOLOY, CHERRIE LOU BORRAS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 27 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 BALOLOY, JERALDIN BARIA
    1252 BALOLOY, ROCHELL ALBAYTAR
    1253 BALSOMO, JONAH MAE ESTRELLA
    1254 BALTAZAR, CYNTHIA BALINGIT
    1255 BALTAZAR, LEA ANN RUSIANA
    1256 BALTERO, MAYETTE JOYCE PAJES
    1257 BALUALUA, MELODY CAMILO
    1258 BALUARTE, ALEX II REQUIERME
    1259 BALUBAL, JUDITH CAPALUNGAN
    1260 BALUBUGAN, BABY ZAHRA MAKAYAO
    1261 BALUCAS, SONNY BOY DIWAYAN
    1262 BALUIS, GOLDA CRISTINA ROMERO
    1263 BALUNTO, GRETCHEN MOT
    1264 BALURAN, ANA MAY BETONIO
    1265 BALUTAN, MARIA ELENA DALUMPINES
    1266 BALUTINTIK, SAUDA GUIAMADEL
    1267 BALUYA, ALEXANDER LAMBINO
    1268 BALUYUT, LORENA CALIGAGAN
    1269 BALUYUT, ROSEMARIE SUAREZ
    1270 BAMO, RACEL RENZ PERONO
    1271 BANAAG, JESSEL TUPAZ
    1272 BANAAG, PHILIP DESIDORE MANATAD
    1273 BANAL, JOMARIE TAMAYO
    1274 BANANG, KATTY JADE CASIÑO
    1275 BANAS, DIANE MARIE IBAO
    1276 BANAWA, JOBHAN
    1277 BANCOD, VINCE LUMAGUE
    1278 BANCUD, KENNETH BRYAN MARTIN
    1279 BANDA, MYLYN SALANDO
    1280 BANDALA, BHLAIRE DAVE
    1281 BANDICO, JEAH MAE TALAUGON
    1282 BANDISAN, JUNRIE
    1283 BANDOC, MEGAN CHOPAP-ING
    1284 BANGASISO, LEO GERALD SIBAYAN
    1285 BANGCAYA, JOYCE
    1286 BANGCAYAO, ANDREW MIGUEL BERJA
    1287 BANGHAL, EDIELYN BANQUIL
    1288 BANGIS, JEFFREY AUSTRIA
    1289 BANGIT, ST MARY JHANE TUAZON
    1290 BANGKIL, LORETO JR CENTO
    1291 BANGKULIT, FARRAH SINEMPALAN
    1292 BANGLAN, HANA BUCAY
    1293 BANGLOS, MANILYN GUMABAT
    1294 BANGLOY, NAKINGNGAK ATIWAG
    1295 BANGON, NAIMA SABER
    1296 BANGON, SITTIE NAILA USOP
    1297 BANGUILAN, JUNICE LUMABI
    1298 BANGUIS, JUDITH FERNANDEZ
    1299 BANI, AMRIHA DARDAGAN
    1300 BANIEGA, AIH MIH JOY OLIVERIO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 28 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 BANIEL, MONICA JANE NAPOLEREYES
    1302 BANIGON, JOHN MARK BALLEN
    1303 BANIQUED, NIEZEL QUINTELA
    1304 BANJAWAN, LYN GERAILLO
    1305 BANO, RAHIMA PALALISAN
    1306 BANQUIAO, IVY ESTANERO
    1307 BANQUISIO, MARITZA TINGA
    1308 BANSAG, MARK GATCHOLA
    1309 BANSIL, SITTIE RAHIMA TALICOP
    1310 BANSOY, JEMEL HENOGUIN
    1311 BANSULAT, ALIHAN KUSAIN
    1312 BANTAN, CHRISTIAN ARBY MARCELO
    1313 BANTASAN, FHIMA OLAYAN
    1314 BANTAYAN, RAYMUND LEE
    1315 BANTIC, FREDDIE ANAPEN
    1316 BANTIGUE, ELMINA JOY BACUS
    1317 BANTILAN, MARIA HELEN TURAN
    1318 BANTILAN, YVONNE LODOVICE
    1319 BANTILES, DEISSERE CODINO
    1320 BANTILLO, FRIDAY JITO
    1321 BANTILO, MA FRINCES LABISTO
    1322 BANTON, EDHANNA KRISIA POSADA
    1323 BANTUAS, ASRIFAH TAGILANSANG
    1324 BANTUAS, FAISAH VEDAÑA
    1325 BANTUGAN, NORJANNAH MACALANGCOM
    1326 BANUELOS, MARIALYN ORNOPIA
    1327 BAO, RUBIE NETURA
    1328 BAO-IN, FLORABELL PAT-ONGAY
    1329 BAQUED-QUED, CHARLES PAUL CARAME
    1330 BAQUIDO, ERA LOU MAPAYO
    1331 BAQUILLOS, VINCENT LLOYD INSULAR
    1332 BAQUING, KENN ANTHONY CABALLERO
    1333 BAQUIRAN, MIKE JEREMIAS APELADO
    1334 BARABAD, JULIE BANG-AY
    1335 BARADI, ROSELYN MALLILLIN
    1336 BARAN, FIDELITA PATLUNAG
    1337 BARANDA, HANS BENASA
    1338 BARANDA, MARIE JANE OLEGARIO
    1339 BARANDINO, MARILOU SENOC
    1340 BARANI, RAHIMA POLAYAGAN
    1341 BARAOIDAN, JAYRALD MANUEL
    1342 BARASI, GLAYZELL ANN VISAYA
    1343 BARATA, JASON BARCIA
    1344 BARATANG, JUMAR BACTAD
    1345 BARAWEL, CHARLOTTE HAROCHOC
    1346 BARBA, JERICK AGUI
    1347 BARBACENA, JINKY LUNAS
    1348 BARBADILLO, JAYSON LEBUSADA
    1349 BARBADO, JOEMAR RICAFORT
    1350 BARBADO, MA THERESA CARLOS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 29 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 BARBARONA, KENT BERNARD REY CLAMOHOY
    1352 BARBARONA, MA MELLANY JOYCE QUIBEL
    1353 BARBOSA, NIKKIE PETILLA
    1354 BARCE, NICA GRACE VILLACORTA
    1355 BARCEBAL, BRYAN ARZAGA
    1356 BARCELA, JAISEL BANDOLA
    1357 BARCELA, MARYJEL LAMIEL
    1358 BARCELO, KATHY MAE VALLEJOS
    1359 BARCELONA, RAUL JR ARTIAGA
    1360 BARCELOTE, SHIENA ROSE TUÑACAO
    1361 BARDELOZA, NELVAR ESLOPOR
    1362 BARDIL, EDNA BORBON
    1363 BARDINAS, KIMBERLY TRIXIA GEOLINGO
    1364 BAREDA, SAMCIA BANDARA
    1365 BARES, GERALDINE RUEDA
    1366 BARGULA, AIRA VICUÑA
    1367 BARIA, LHIENYL MARIE BONGALOS
    1368 BARICAUA, JOAN FULGENCIO
    1369 BARICUATRO, MARVIN CANDOLE
    1370 BARIUAN, REXLIE LOPEZ
    1371 BARLIZO, DANICA AGNO
    1372 BARNAYJA, MAURO JR DAGPIN
    1373 BARNIG, JOHN ORFANIL
    1374 BARO, MARY ANN RECAMARA
    1375 BAROLA, AIZA FELECIO
    1376 BARONA, NORHANIE MANABILANG
    1377 BARONDA, CHINETTE VELARDE
    1378 BARORO, IAN KELLY TUIBEO
    1379 BAROT, REYNALDO JR JAYOMA
    1380 BAROY, ROMMEL RAMIG
    1381 BARRACA, JOHN RENIEL ARTUCILLA
    1382 BARRAMEDA, GLENA BILDA
    1383 BARRAMEDA, IRENE CAMPOSANO
    1384 BARRANCO, RONA MAY RAMOS
    1385 BARRAS, RIORETA CANONEO
    1386 BARREDO, JESSA MAE CASANE
    1387 BARREO, MARY ANN DE VEYRA
    1388 BARRERA, ALBBYN JOHN NAVA
    1389 BARRERA, KEZRIEL GRACE ABLAZAR
    1390 BARRERA, RUSSEL ANN SILVA
    1391 BARRETE, GLORIE TALLE
    1392 BARRETE, LUIS JR CAPUNHAG
    1393 BARRICA, REBECCA GRACE GEROMO
    1394 BARRIENTOS, ALMA BIRAO
    1395 BARRIENTOS, ANGELYN JOY PELONITA
    1396 BARRIENTOS, ARIS RAMOS
    1397 BARRIENTOS, DIANNELYN MAPILI
    1398 BARRIENTOS, EVE KRISTINE DIANA SANTOS
    1399 BARRIENTOS, HEIRA DYNDI SISON
    1400 BARRIENTOS, LENIE ROSE REMEGIO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 30 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 BARRIGA, CHIZZA MEI JAYME
    1402 BARRIGA, MELCHOR MONTES
    1403 BARRITA, CHARLES HOPE LOPEZ
    1404 BARROCA, ARCHEMEDES SALVADOR
    1405 BARROGA, DYESEBEL HILLEGO
    1406 BARROGA, JOAN PAULINE TEODORO
    1407 BARROGA, JULIENNE MAY PILON
    1408 BARROMETRO, RODOLFO JR NIERE
    1409 BARRUGA, ALEJANDRE JR GERBON
    1410 BARRUGA, IAN CHRISTIAN ALANGILAN
    1411 BARRY, ANALYN NABUS
    1412 BARSAGA, DEBBIE ROSE BALAGUER
    1413 BARSI, NEHAYAH SUMANDAR
    1414 BARTOLABA, JULIE PEARL SULARAN
    1415 BARTOLATA, CLOIE CHEDEE VALLESTERO
    1416 BARTOLAY, ANGELO DEIN
    1417 BARTOLAY, JESSABEL BEGORNIA
    1418 BARTOLO, RUBY CAINGAT
    1419 BARTOLOME, MARY JEAN CALUYA
    1420 BARTOLOME, MARY-ANN BRAGASIN
    1421 BARTOLOME, REYMOND GAJETO
    1422 BARTOLOME, ROSEVIE TALLERA
    1423 BARUC, LEONEL PAUL HINGARAY
    1424 BARUMAN, GLEDA MAE BARICUATRO
    1425 BAS-IL, LORENA LUMONG-OY
    1426 BASA, MICHELLE CLARIN
    1427 BASAL, RITCHELLE GAMAS
    1428 BASALES, HONNEY MAY OMO
    1429 BASALLO, ARMAN CAÑON
    1430 BASALO, JUVELYN QUINDALA
    1431 BASARA, NOMAIRAH SALEM
    1432 BASAS, DARNA ORONG
    1433 BASAYA, LAINE ROSE VALENZUELA
    1434 BASCO, EMERSON BITANGA
    1435 BASCONES, FLORENCIA CAINGLES
    1436 BASCONES, GINA DACALDACAL
    1437 BASCOS, APRILLE LYN PADKIW
    1438 BASHER, FATMAH RAMOS
    1439 BASHIR, FARHANAH ALI
    1440 BASICAL, AYCEE LLOREN
    1441 BASILAN, CYRA LUNA MANLIGUEZ
    1442 BASILIO, ANGELITA REDONDO
    1443 BASILIO, EDISON SIMBULAN
    1444 BASILIO, GERLY LABUGA
    1445 BASILIO, MILDRED ARAFILES
    1446 BASILIO, PRINCESS SHARON BALTAZAR
    1447 BASILIO, RIZA ALVAREZ
    1448 BASILIO, ZINDRELLE DOMINGO
    1449 BASILLA, SUNDY BUIZA
    1450 BASLOT, EVA MAE QUILATON

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 31 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 BASSIT, ARNEL TIONGAN
    1452 BASTARECHE, DONA CLEA MACABABAYAO
    1453 BASTE, AIME VIVIEN ADRADA
    1454 BASTILLADA, JANICE ELGARIO
    1455 BASUEL, HELEN APOSTOL
    1456 BATAC, ARIES ESCAÑO
    1457 BATAC, ELOISA CAMBRONERO
    1458 BATAC, JEROME GIGANTE
    1459 BATAIN, ROXANNE MAY ERECE
    1460 BATALLER, WINNYS OSEO
    1461 BATALLONES, SHARMAINE BORNALES
    1462 BATALUNA, EL MARIE OCHIA
    1463 BATALUNA, MARDELOU NIÑO BAHIAN
    1464 BATAN, JESSA BRENZUELA
    1465 BATANDOLO, ANITA ALGARIO
    1466 BATATAS, JENNY ROSE CADWISING
    1467 BATERNA, MARIE CRIS PAUSANOS
    1468 BATHAN, MARY ANN TINIO
    1469 BATI, JOANE ESTABILLO
    1470 BATIANCILA, MARY LYN VILLAESTER
    1471 BATIDOR, ANALIE MANEJA
    1472 BATILES, MARILYN SELENCIO
    1473 BATILO, JUDE DIVINE YU
    1474 BATINA, JESSA CASIMERO
    1475 BATINGOLO, ABDUL FAHAD DARIMBANG
    1476 BATINO, MARIBEL JOY TISOY
    1477 BATION, MA PAMELA CAGBABANUA
    1478 BATO, RICO JAY FERRAREN
    1479 BATO, TYRON HAWKINS ONG
    1480 BATONG, ROSELLE VITAL
    1481 BATOON, GEMMA GELACIO
    1482 BATOON, KEEN JAY AYYAM
    1483 BATOY, JOEBEL MARTINEZ
    1484 BATOY, JOHN MARK ESTOR
    1485 BATOY, KENNETH JADE MONTEGRANDE
    1486 BATTAD, WYNONA GAIL VALDEHUEZA
    1487 BATTATENG, ROXANNE DAGUYAM
    1488 BATTUNG, KATHRINA DE LA CRUZ
    1489 BATUA-AN, NASRIFAH RATABAN
    1490 BATULAN, CHRISTOPHER LOUIS TUZON
    1491 BATUMALAQUE, LUZ PONDAVILLA
    1492 BATUNGBAKAL, GYFTHY JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
    1493 BATUSIN, ANNA CRISTY TAMPUS
    1494 BATUTA, JOSEPHINE BAÑAS
    1495 BAUDA, ABDUL JALIL YOCTE
    1496 BAUGTO, ROJELJOHN ABARCA
    1497 BAULO, JEHADA BALINDONG
    1498 BAUSON, RICO MANUDAL
    1499 BAUTISTA, ANGEL ANNE MASINADING
    1500 BAUTISTA, CHERISH RIVERA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 32 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 BAUTISTA, DIVINA GAMBOA
    1502 BAUTISTA, ELIEZA NEVADO
    1503 BAUTISTA, JACK ANGEL RESULTAY
    1504 BAUTISTA, JAZZEN OBISPO
    1505 BAUTISTA, JINKY SHARMANE TUMALIUAN
    1506 BAUTISTA, JOANALYN TANDAWA
    1507 BAUTISTA, KRISNA NOCHE
    1508 BAUTISTA, LADY LYNNE DAO-AY
    1509 BAUTISTA, MARVIN BARCELONA
    1510 BAUTISTA, MELANIE FATE GUBATAN
    1511 BAUTISTA, RECHELLE PREDILLA
    1512 BAUTISTA, RICHARD CARBONEL
    1513 BAUTISTA, RIZZA MAE DOMINGO
    1514 BAUTISTA, ROSANNA ESPINOSA
    1515 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN TRINIDAD
    1516 BAUZON, JUSTIN AUDREY ESTEBAN
    1517 BAUZON, MA ANALIZA METRAN
    1518 BAWANAN, ABRAHAM DEXTER TENEFRANCIA
    1519 BAWAYAN, KRISEL GUITILEN
    1520 BAXIMEN, RALPH ROYCE FELECIA
    1521 BAYACSAN, FEBY JELLIAN DAO-ANES
    1522 BAYANAY, LESBERT LEGASPI
    1523 BAYANGAN, JANE VALE BALATIBAT
    1524 BAYANI, EDEN ZAMORA
    1525 BAYANI, MARIA THERESA PINEDA
    1526 BAYAO, BAI SITTIE ROHANNI KADIL
    1527 BAYAWA, VINCENT CASONA
    1528 BAYBADO, JULIUS DELA PENA
    1529 BAYER, SHARMAINE ANCAJAS
    1530 BAYLON, KENETH JOHN DEMASU-AY
    1531 BAYLON, ROMELIE LUCERNAS
    1532 BAYLOSIS, CHENNY ROSE SUDARIO
    1533 BAYNOSA, MARTHA ALBISO
    1534 BAYOCO, MARY STARCK BABANTO
    1535 BAYOCOT, KATE GARCIA
    1536 BAYOD, MARICE CANTIBEROS
    1537 BAYON-ON, JERRY SEVILLE
    1538 BAYONA, FERLY PATRICIO
    1539 BAYONGAWAN, LONIL CALICDAN
    1540 BAYUBAY, STEVE JOHN TEORICA
    1541 BAZAR, ALEXANDER JR PAREJA
    1542 BAZAR, JOMELFA SEBUSA
    1543 BAÑAGA, NYLEN LACUESTA
    1544 BAÑAL, BERNARD CONSULTA
    1545 BAÑARES, NEIL FRANCIS SARMIENTO
    1546 BAÑARIA, SAMMY JAMES ESTEVES
    1547 BAÑAS, ANA ANGELICA CABALLERO
    1548 BAÑAS, CARLO BUSTAMANTE
    1549 BAÑAS, GERALDINE DAVID
    1550 BAÑOC, RHEA MAHUSAY

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 33 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 BDO, MONSO ZAMAN
    1552 BEARE, DAYBIE TAJALE
    1553 BEATINGO, GENALYN NEMENZO
    1554 BEATO, MARC ABAD
    1555 BEATRIZ, RIZA MAE CABAÑES
    1556 BEATRIZ, SHERYLL BONGABONG
    1557 BEBANCO, LORRY JEAN CADAY
    1558 BEBIDA, RONALD SARMIENTO
    1559 BEBIT, ANN JANNETH BAGONA
    1560 BECHAIDA, CHRISFORD ABADIEZ
    1561 BECHAYDA, JESSICA BARBECHO
    1562 BEDAÑO, RENCY BAYRANTE
    1563 BEDICO, AIVIE BUENAFLOR
    1564 BEE, CHARISSE MAE ANTALAN
    1565 BEGAEL, LIZA ARPON
    1566 BEGIS, JAYSER VICENTE
    1567 BEHIS, FLORECITA MARCELINO
    1568 BEJASA, MONINA TOBILLO
    1569 BEJASA, NIKNEY TUMAGAD
    1570 BEJEMINO, DELMAR PAHILAGAO
    1571 BEJER, JESSA PURISIMA
    1572 BEJEÑA, HONEY NOVEDA
    1573 BELANDRES, MA RUSZETH SEBALLOS
    1574 BELARDO, ANGELINE LAUDIT
    1575 BELARDO, HELEN GRACE TUPAS
    1576 BELARMINO, CINDER SERRANO
    1577 BELESTA, REY PAREJA
    1578 BELGA, JANREY BERSABE
    1579 BELGA, LAWRENCE GRACE CARILLO
    1580 BELGERA, DIANNA SOBIGA
    1581 BELGICA, JOHNNY RAY SOLIS
    1582 BELGICA, RONNIE BAÑAS
    1583 BELIC, JENEIZEL LAYNA
    1584 BELIGEN, RUTH PAGUIYEN
    1585 BELISARIO, MARIA BEVERLY DOLORES
    1586 BELLA, KIMBERLY AROCENA
    1587 BELLAS, CHONNA MIE LARGO
    1588 BELLEZA, DAVE JOSHUA MONGE
    1589 BELLO, HANNAH JANE CABUG
    1590 BELLO, JENALYN CAARE
    1591 BELMONTE, CHAR MAY BERUEDA
    1592 BELMONTE, JUDIVEL CACANINDIN
    1593 BELMONTE, ROCEL
    1594 BELO, MA LOURDES BAYHON
    1595 BELONIO, ROMEL JR KING
    1596 BELORIA, LHERRA MIE BALINTONG
    1597 BELOY, STEPHANIE AMANTILLO
    1598 BELSONDA, CHICOTE LOBOG
    1599 BELTRAN, CARL JOHN NAJE
    1600 BELTRAN, JADE PALATTAO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 34 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 BELTRAN, JAY ROME ESPEJO
    1602 BELTRAN, JOSHUA ANGELO VALMORIA
    1603 BELTRAN, PAULINE JOY LANSANGAN
    1604 BELZA, VERSE FE NOBLE
    1605 BEMIL, JOANNEMER LUMASAG
    1606 BENANING, SHIELANIE PALMA GIL
    1607 BENASA, MICHELLE CORNELIO
    1608 BENAURO, ARCHIE IGNACIO
    1609 BENAVENTE, RIZALDY REYES
    1610 BENAVENTE, ROSE VALENZUELA
    1611 BENBAN, DIANA JEAN VILLARUEL
    1612 BENBAN, PHILIP WILL VILLARUEL
    1613 BENDANILLO, AIZA ROSE COLAGNOS
    1614 BENDIJO, ALJUN CLAMOHOY
    1615 BENDIJO, RICYL BENONG
    1616 BENDY, CARL LEMUEL QUIDNO
    1617 BENERIO, ARNELYN NAGPATON
    1618 BENESISTO, GERARDO JR GALLANO
    1619 BENGNAN, LISHIHN PUATAN
    1620 BENIGAY, JANENE MORRE
    1621 BENITEZ, GINALYN DETICIO
    1622 BENITEZ, ROLLIN RAY MONSERRATE
    1623 BENITO, LOIDA FLOR
    1624 BENITO, MARY JOY ABU
    1625 BENITO, NORIELLE BEA BAGARINAO
    1626 BENTING, GERARD JUSAYAN
    1627 BENTOY, ROSELYN PUERTA
    1628 BENUSA, JESSA MAE ABAIGAR
    1629 BENZALES, CRISTY RANARIO
    1630 BEOA, FE PANGISBAN
    1631 BERAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MIRANDA
    1632 BERANO, NIÑA ROSE TAPLERAS
    1633 BERAÑA, MARJORIE AGAO
    1634 BERBEGAL, LORAINE GRACE JORDAN
    1635 BERBISADA, RONNIE MACACHOR
    1636 BERCARSI, BERNADETTE CRUZ
    1637 BERCE, SAMUEL JASPER CARINA
    1638 BERCES, JUDY ANN BELARDO
    1639 BERDELAO, SARAH SANCHEZ
    1640 BERDIN, JAYSHIA PEARL RUBINO
    1641 BEREBER, LOURAY JEAN ABADIA
    1642 BEREZO, DIMPLE SANTIAGO
    1643 BERGORIO, JERRY JR RECLAMANTE
    1644 BERINO, CLAIRE RUSSEL OFREDO
    1645 BERJAME, JANET OCABA
    1646 BERMEJO, JULIE TABUENA
    1647 BERMEJO, MIKE CHAN CAYETANO
    1648 BERMEJO, RHIZ JOY
    1649 BERMISO, ANTONETTE DIZON
    1650 BERMUDEZ, ANGELICA PO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 35 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 BERMUDO, JOCPHIMIRTH MACARONCIO
    1652 BERMUDO, LORENE ROSE CEPE
    1653 BERNABE, CHARITO DAYMIEL
    1654 BERNABE, CHERRY ANN VALENTIN
    1655 BERNABE, CHIEKLET OPEN
    1656 BERNABE, ELLA JOY REBUCAS
    1657 BERNABE, JOHN MICHAEL RIGOR
    1658 BERNADAS, MARK LLOYD SINAWON
    1659 BERNADOS, JOYCE CASTOLO
    1660 BERNAGA, ROANGIE AGUNOS
    1661 BERNAL, CAMILLE DICHOSO
    1662 BERNAL, JOHN REX TULLO
    1663 BERNAL, PRINCE JOHN LLOYD CABUENA
    1664 BERNALDEZ, CHERRIELYN BRECIA
    1665 BERNALDEZ, FLORAMAE COMEROS
    1666 BERNALDO, MA ELEINE MANONGSONG
    1667 BERNALES, DINA BARRETTA
    1668 BERNALES, GEMRIES KIM MAPUTOL
    1669 BERNARDINO, JERLYN LUMOGDANG
    1670 BERNARDINO, JOHN PAUL DEJINO
    1671 BERNARDO, ANA LORRAINE
    1672 BERNARDO, LAIZA MADRID
    1673 BERNARDO, PRECIOUS
    1674 BERNASOL, DOREN JOHN MELANCIO
    1675 BERNASOL, MARK TWIN ALFUERTO
    1676 BERNEL, MELBERT BALABAT
    1677 BERNUS, MELANIE GONZALES
    1678 BERONDO, HILDA PELEGRINO
    1679 BERONIO, BERLY DIMARUCUT
    1680 BERONIO, CZARINA MAE BENJAMIN
    1681 BERONIO, JURYVEL GRACE SOMBILON
    1682 BERONIO, ROSSEL HALUP
    1683 BERONQUE, MARLETH FALCES
    1684 BERSABAL, ALFONSA AYAHAY
    1685 BERSABAL, ANNABEL VELETE
    1686 BERSALUNA, IDELYN TIMARIO
    1687 BERSO, NICOLE ANNE FERNANDEZ
    1688 BERTOLDO, LIEZEL MAY CALINAO
    1689 BERTULFO, RHEA MAY GESTUPA
    1690 BERZA, RHIZZA JANE ARINO
    1691 BESA, GEORDANGREG GEI BACEA
    1692 BESIN, JOSEPHINE BEJEC
    1693 BESMONTE, JOMARI BETITO
    1694 BESTOCA, EVANGELINE SIMEON
    1695 BESUEÑA, CHRISBEL MERABUENO
    1696 BESUSTRINGUE, NIEL ELIAD BRIOSO
    1697 BETARMOS, HAZEL VINE ADOBAS
    1698 BETE, FRANCIS ANGELO LOZANO
    1699 BETINOL, ROGELYN URSAL
    1700 BETONIO, REGINE BALANTE

    TheSummitExpress.com
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 36 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 BETUIN, AILEEN CAÑETE
    1702 BEYA, JHEAZELYN MAE LLANORA
    1703 BEYAO, LEA
    1704 BEÑARES, RAECIAL THERESE MUCHEL
    1705 BIADO, MARIA ANGELICA RAGOT
    1706 BIALBA, VON JAIRUS ADONA
    1707 BIANAN, ROSEMAE RIOPAY
    1708 BIANGGOS, JENNY MAE ALCOVER
    1709 BIAZON, KATE ANN DE LEON
    1710 BIBAL, VIJAYA ALGO
    1711 BIBOSO, JIMALYN BIBOSO
    1712 BIBOSO, RELYN GRACE TABAOSARES
    1713 BICAL, ANGELIKA TORRES
    1714 BICAL, HENDRIX DIMLA
    1715 BICHAYDA, CRIS RODRIGUEZ
    1716 BIE, JEFFEMIA CAYABYAB
    1717 BIEJO, DAISY ROSE
    1718 BIEN, HAZEL MAY ORIEL
    1719 BIENE, MARIO JR SELGA
    1720 BIERA, MICHAEL BUENO
    1721 BIESCAS, MARYJOY CALDERON
    1722 BIGAW, SHELLA JOY EMPERADOR
    1723 BIGBIG, RYAN JAY LAVISTE
    1724 BIGSANG, JOY MARIANNE TILAN
    1725 BIGYAN, GRACEFUL GELIZON
    1726 BILAN, FARRAH MAE ZURBANO
    1727 BILARO, BABY CRISTINE BIESCAS
    1728 BILLANES, ELMER OCALINAS
    1729 BILLENA, CRIS MARVIN CATEDRAL
    1730 BILLONES, JOHN SAPUIZ
    1731 BILOG, EMIE JOY SALTIN
    1732 BILOG, LOURIZA JOY VALDEZ
    1733 BILOY, MARILOU SALIBAY
    1734 BIMMOY, ALMA JOY BULLAN
    1735 BINAG, KEVIN JAMES DIQUE
    1736 BINAG, QUEENIBEL ARTISUELA
    1737 BINALLA, MARY FRANCE CID
    1738 BINASAHAN, CHARLENE DE VEYRA
    1739 BINATARA, ASNAIDA DISOMA
    1740 BINATARA, SOHAIMIN IMAM
    1741 BINAYA, MARY ROSE BISO
    1742 BINAYUG, PHOEBE KATE ORTALEZA
    1743 BINGA-AN, FEBRIEL GRACE TIPAY
    1744 BINOYA, SUSAN CUMILANG
    1745 BINUYA, MARY-CRISCEL CALMA
    1746 BIOCO, WILTON JR DIAZ
    1747 BIOY, MARY
    1748 BISA, HONEYLYN BONEO
    1749 BISMANOS, AIZAH DUGENIO
    1750 BISNAR, JULIUS CABALLES

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 37 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 BISNAR, RIA DALIGDIG
    1752 BISTAYAN, ROMNICK PABLO
    1753 BITANA, MARLOU FRANCISCO MOLINA
    1754 BITANG, ROGELIO MENDOZA
    1755 BITANTOS, LOVEFAITH SERIÑA
    1756 BITAO, ARVI MALAGGAY
    1757 BITONG, JUSTINE JEAN DACANAY
    1758 BITONIO, JOHN MOSEL BAAY
    1759 BITUANEN, AMER SAUDI SANSAWI
    1760 BITUN, KRIZTAL APRILYN JAMOLES
    1761 BIÑAS, CRIS-ANN MAHINAY
    1762 BIÑAS, MARICEL BO
    1763 BLAGANTIO, ROYCE CHIN GAPOR
    1764 BLAH, SALIMBAI LAGUIALAM
    1765 BLANCA, RONNA PALMA
    1766 BLANCADA, ANDRO DE GUZMAN
    1767 BLANCE, RAMIL JOHN VICENTE
    1768 BLANCO, KAMILLE ANN PULIDO
    1769 BLANCO, KENNETH ALVAREZ
    1770 BLANCO, WENDELL THADDEU COMENDADOR
    1771 BLANDO, SHERMA BIGCAS
    1772 BLANDO, WENDY TELLES
    1773 BLANILA, ROSANCHU MAMUGAY
    1774 BLAQUERA, FILIPINA SALVAÑA
    1775 BLAS, REGINE BAUTISTA
    1776 BLASE, MARICEL BLANCO
    1777 BLAZO, ARLENE AUSTRIA
    1778 BLISS, ANGELLE PACANON
    1779 BLO, HOMIDI WANTI
    1780 BO, MARILYN NAVAS
    1781 BOBIER, BILLY JANE DINGLASAN
    1782 BOBIS, JHONA FORTEZA
    1783 BOBIS, JOENALYN ROCUYAN
    1784 BOBO, ALVIN GABONALES
    1785 BOBO, KENNETH HOPE MAQUINTO
    1786 BOCATCAT, KRIZZIA SUIXEN CABRADOR
    1787 BOCOL, JESSIELYN MINOR
    1788 BOCTOT, RENNIER RANCH GABIANA
    1789 BODINO, MARIAN CATHERINE VAILOCES
    1790 BOG-ACON, AIZA BAYAWA
    1791 BOGADOR, MARY GRACE ESTRELLA
    1792 BOHOL, KATHLEEN RICALDE
    1793 BOHOLST, MELODY COLUMBE
    1794 BOJOS, DIANA ROSS ROSALES
    1795 BOLALIN, RICARDO JR BUSTILLA
    1796 BOLANOY, RUDEL ONGCOY
    1797 BOLANTE, JOAN LUCIS
    1798 BOLAORO, JOENA MAY ABSALON
    1799 BOLAÑOS, MA ERICA BUENSALIDA
    1800 BOLINGKIT, JEFFREY GALLARDO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 38 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 BOLIVAR, JESSA MAE LABIAO
    1802 BOLIVAR, LEONILYN DIME
    1803 BOLO, KAYE LIM
    1804 BOLONGAITA, QUENCY TUBIO
    1805 BOLUNTATE, RIONALIN RENOJO
    1806 BOLUSA, MARIA JANETH FELICITAS
    1807 BOLUSO, APRIL JOY DEALA
    1808 BOMBALES, AIRA JOY ATULI
    1809 BON, MARK BRYAN GOYAL
    1810 BONAAGUA, MA IMAE MASAGCA
    1811 BONDOC, ALONA SALAS
    1812 BONDOC, JOYCE ANN SAN ANTONIO
    1813 BONGA, PATRICK ADAM UBPON
    1814 BONGABONG, CLYDELYN DALAPO
    1815 BONGABONG, JICERYL GURA
    1816 BONGAIS, NICK LAWRENCE SARIO
    1817 BONGCARAS, CABRINA PARAGUYA
    1818 BONGCO, JONNAFE GRACIA
    1819 BONGGAY, MARYMIE MACUSE
    1820 BONGOLAN, MARIA TERESA AGPALO
    1821 BONGOLTO, ANNA MAY POLIÑO
    1822 BONIAO, GIRLY ARNIGO
    1823 BONIAO, JOSHUA DAN ONG
    1824 BONIEL, MARINETTE ROSALES
    1825 BONIFACIO, JAYNEE ROSE ABLAZA
    1826 BONIFACIO, ROEL ELISEO
    1827 BONIO, JERRY SAGCOD
    1828 BONIOLA, JONNA PARINA
    1829 BONITA, JOMART VARGAS
    1830 BONITA, LEIZL LUCIA PAULIO
    1831 BONITE, KLINT KEVIN BAÑEZ
    1832 BONITO, JALLIE ABAD
    1833 BONITO, RECHILLE ABAD
    1834 BONOTAN, FELICIAS MYRA MASINOGOT
    1835 BONTIA, KAYE CAPUNO
    1836 BONTILAO, ARNIL LANDAO
    1837 BONTUYAN, RUBELYN GAMINO
    1838 BONTUYAN, VINCYNT MANGOLAYON
    1839 BOOC, LOVELY ABALLE
    1840 BOQUIREN, GRACIANO ARAGON
    1841 BORAC, CLARISSA
    1842 BORDA, AINA VIESCA
    1843 BORDADO, EDENEZA VIOLA
    1844 BORDEOS, LANILYN TINALUSAN
    1845 BOREGA, BABYBARBY CUERDO
    1846 BORERO, ROSE ANN PAPA
    1847 BORINES, NEZIE CORDERO
    1848 BORJA, ALYN NACIONAL
    1849 BORJA, GRACE DE VERA
    1850 BORJA, JAN KRISTOFER BEGINO

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 39 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 BORJA, VIA ROSE ABIA
    1852 BORJAL, MELOJANE SEGALIS
    1853 BORNASAL, ANTONELLA AMILUTTOH
    1854 BORNE, CRISTY PACALA
    1855 BORRA, HANS PAJARITO
    1856 BORRAS, ANDY BUENBENUTO
    1857 BORRES, ADRIAN ALDRIC LINA
    1858 BORRES, NORLIE FUENTES
    1859 BORRES, NOVAH TABAL
    1860 BORRES, REGINE LASTIMOSO
    1861 BORRES, RIZA MAY LAJATO
    1862 BORRICO, NICKO HART
    1863 BORRIS, ALVIN BALASABAS
    1864 BORRIS, JENNY BALASABAS
    1865 BORROMEO, ARIAN ABUNDA
    1866 BORROMEO, CHERRY JANE VELONTA
    1867 BORROMEO, DINA CELESTIAL
    1868 BORROMEO, GEMMA ROSE ORONGAN
    1869 BOTE, MOREPHINA VIADOR
    1870 BOTER, NELJEN CAMINADE
    1871 BOTICARIO, BICA FLAIRE PUZON
    1872 BOTIG, RAIDA MIMBALAWAG
    1873 BOTILAS, MARIAN GONZALES
    1874 BOYONAS, DEBBIE BAÑAS
    1875 BOÑOLA, JACEL ANTIPOLO
    1876 BRABANTE, GERALD ASAY
    1877 BRABANTE, GLENDA BULALACAO
    1878 BRACERO, PAULINE MARIZ CABABASADA
    1879 BRAGANZA, MARK CHRISTIAN AQUINO
    1880 BRAGANZA, MICHAEL JOHN DISU
    1881 BRANZUELA, JERALD CATAM-ISAN
    1882 BRAVO, MABEL AGUILAR
    1883 BRAVO, MARIE LUZ PALACTAO
    1884 BRAVO, RYAN PESCADOR
    1885 BRAVO, TIFFANY ARIADNE DANNUD
    1886 BRAÑA, DANNI JOHN PAGUNSAN
    1887 BREGALA, MA JUDY ANN NUÑEZ
    1888 BRENGUELA, PAULA SHARMAINE CHIQUITO
    1889 BRIGNAS, JENELYN PEPITO
    1890 BRIGOLA, JOHN MARK BENOSA
    1891 BRIGOLE, RITCHELLE ABAD
    1892 BRIGUEL, PEDRO JR BOHAYO
    1893 BRILLANTES, JOHN LORD VINZON
    1894 BRILLANTES, JONALYN MACADO
    1895 BRINIO, MARK BALACANO
    1896 BRIOBO, REYNALDO ANDES
    1897 BRIONES, JENNIFER GLORIA FUENTES
    1898 BRIONES, MARIAH KAYE BONGON
    1899 BRIONES, MICHEAL ANGELO BANOY
    1900 BRIONES, TEEJAY PORNILLOS

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 40 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 BRITANICO, KHENY BALANSAG
    1902 BRITENIA, KAYZEIL LUMBRE
    1903 BRIZUELA, COLYN MARY VELASCO
    1904 BRIÑES, BRENNY RICK AGUDO
    1905 BRIÑOSA, NORMIE JUN CONLU
    1906 BROBO, SARAEL III PITOGO
    1907 BROFAS, ABEGAIL NUARIN
    1908 BRONDIAL, ANTONETTE HADAP
    1909 BROZO, KRISHA MAE BORRES
    1910 BROÑOLA, JUSTICE LAUDERES
    1911 BRUNO, EDMARL JANE GUIFAYA
    1912 BRUSELAS, RHEAN JULIE BUCAD
    1913 BRUTAS, ALLEN LYKA JOY CALAIS
    1914 BRUTAS, RYAN MORAL
    1915 BUA, NORHAYA ESMAEL
    1916 BUA-AY, JOMALYN CADAO
    1917 BUAHE, MOSA JR TAHA
    1918 BUALE, NEHAL HASSAN
    1919 BUAN, DRESELLA EPONG
    1920 BUAN, JOHN CRIS BAQUING
    1921 BUANGJUG, JADE TABINAS
    1922 BUAT, JOHAIRAH SWAIB
    1923 BUBAN, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN TUMANGAN
    1924 BUBULI, MARY JANE MARTINEZ
    1925 BUCAG, FRANZ OLIVER ALMARIO
    1926 BUCALA, JERVY MORALES
    1927 BUCANE, RODAN CABER
    1928 BUCAY, AIDA MANGORANDA
    1929 BUCCAT, SHELLA BAGSIT
    1930 BUCO, JANELLE TORRADO
    1931 BUCOL, PREXY JADE BARBADILLO
    1932 BUCSIT, MARVIN ABUAN
    1933 BUDENG, JESSICA CABANSAG
    1934 BUENA, JIHANN ZILLAH POGATA
    1935 BUENAAGUA, ARLENE SIBAL
    1936 BUENAAGUA, JULIE BELL TUBIJE
    1937 BUENAFE, KENNETH AMER
    1938 BUENAFLOR, ALBERT BARRIOS
    1939 BUENAFLOR, DELBERT BARRIOS
    1940 BUENASALBAS, JENGKY HELARION
    1941 BUENAVENTURA, RHAYN ALOG
    1942 BUENCAMINO, ALEC JORDAN TADURAN
    1943 BUENCONSEJO, LOVELY MAE CASTILLO
    1944 BUENDIA, CHARISSA ANN SAN JUAN
    1945 BUENDIA, GERALD GOLEZ
    1946 BUENDIA, JUZELLE PAGADUAN
    1947 BUENDIA, LEAN CAUDILLA
    1948 BUENO, ELMIGRACE TOMAS
    1949 BUENO, FRANCIA MAE SEÑA
    1950 BUENO, LORELIE AROCENA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 41 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 BUENO, MISHELLE GARCIA
    1952 BUENSALIDA, JUNAHDEN FAVOR
    1953 BUG-OS, BING PIDUHAN
    1954 BUGA, VIVIAN PANAONGON
    1955 BUGABUGA, MOVLADI EPPAG
    1956 BUGADOR, EDENELLE CAÑELAS
    1957 BUGAS, MARIHEL TOYLO
    1958 BUGAY, JESSICA MAGPOC
    1959 BUGAYONG, ROXANNE CRISTOBAL
    1960 BUGNA, DIANE ALEXANDRA CABULLO
    1961 BUGNA, RESSEL MADEJANON
    1962 BUGNAY, GINA TAMMY
    1963 BUGNOS, ELLAINE GRACE JUNIO
    1964 BUGTONG, YNOSAUL SAGAYO
    1965 BUHAT, LANE
    1966 BUHAWE, GERMA CUIZON
    1967 BUHAYAN, JASTINE TESORO
    1968 BUHAYAN, MARY ANN MIGABON
    1969 BUKA, OHMAR KANGA
    1970 BULADO, TIMOTHY DALTON EQUARES
    1971 BULAHAO, LUCIA BULUBLING
    1972 BULALHOG, DONNA JANE GUINIT
    1973 BULAN, MARIAN CARBAQUEL
    1974 BULANON, STEPHEN AMUAN
    1975 BULARON, JOY EISALYN BUAL
    1976 BULATAO, BERLEA MAE ARIAS
    1977 BULAWAN, ANGELO MARTIN
    1978 BULAYO, BETTY TULABIS
    1979 BULLECER, ALDRIN DALUMBAR
    1980 BULLECER, KAYCO BELDERA
    1981 BULLON, KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
    1982 BULLOSO, LOVELY GUTIERREZ
    1983 BULUDAN, MARFEL GUMAHAD
    1984 BULUSAN, CLARICE BELLE GABRIEL
    1985 BUMAAT, RHEA JALALON
    1986 BUMACAS, ISALEN GUIAD
    1987 BUMAGAT, RACHELLE DIVINE AGTANG
    1988 BUMAGAT, RHOMAR REYES
    1989 BUMATAY, MAY LAWAGAN
    1990 BUNA, RACHEL ANN CALAPEN
    1991 BUNAGAN, JOHANNA CLAIRE ANDRES
    1992 BUNAGAN, JOSEPH GUMABAY
    1993 BUNALOS, JERMAINE CLAIRE DULNUAN
    1994 BUNCAG, PRINCESS MARIE ANGLO
    1995 BUNCAG, REY LORD LUMILAN
    1996 BUNCARAS, CATHY FERNANDEZ
    1997 BUNDA, VINCENT BIGCAS
    1998 BUNDOLA, CASANDRA KAMSA
    1999 BUNGAR, PRECIOUS MAE LAUSING
    2000 BUNGAY, CHRISTIAN ALBINA

    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
    Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 42 of 208
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 BUNGHANOY, JESSA MAE TABUDLONG
    2002 BUNOAN, ALPHA LEGADO
    2003 BUNUAN, MA THERESA ABUCAY
    2004 BUOT, SAIRA GERALDE
    2005 BURA-AY, KATHLEEN KIM JAGONOD
    2006 BURANDAY, MA CRISTINA MALINAO
    2007 BURAYAG, AVEGAIL PALLARCA
    2008 BURCE, ROMMEL HIMANTOG
    2009 BURCER, JOHANNA BAÑAS
    2010 BURDAS, ANNA MAE SALALIMA
    2011 BUSAIYA, NOREEN JOY LAMMAWIN
    2012 BUSCANO, RIZA MAE LARIOSA
    2013 BUSLATAN, SHAIREN LUSICA
    2014 BUSTAMANTE, ALDRIN JOHN TOQUERO
    2015 BUSTILLA, GELLIE PIELAGO
    2016 BUSTILLO, NIMUEL KYLE RAMBUYON
    2017 BUSTILLOS, SUNSHINE GANSAIN
    2018 BUSTOBA, RONALYN ORERO
    2019 BUSTOS, ERICKSON DANTES
    2020 BUSTOS, JOANNA MARIE BUENAVISTA
    2021 BUTEN, EDELYN ESCOBER
    2022 BUTIHIN, DONNA VILLA ALEGARBES
    2023 BUTRON, GLENDYL MAUSISA
    2024 BUTRON, NOEME PEROCHO
    2025 BUTUAN, HASMIN KUMPA
    2026 BUYAGAN, MA DIANNE ANTONETTE GAYAMAN
    2027 BUYUCCAN, JANET TAYABAN
    2028 BUÑAG, AILEEN JOY CAYANAN
    2029 BUÑING, ARMIDA PANGILINAN



    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    As advised by PRC, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
    • Notice of Admission (for identification only);
    • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    • two sets of documentary stamps;
    • 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

    Due to pandemic, oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees will be done virtual or online. The online oathtaking application system (e-oath) can be accessed at Licensure Examination and Registration Information System (LERIS).

    READ: Step-by-step guide: PRC online oathtaking (e-oath) application system

    COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

    The September 2021 LET covers three (3) parts for Secondary - General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

    In order to pass September 2021 LET, an examinee must get an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    All takers of the teachers board exam may verify their ratings online. Provide the required information to verify your identity. It will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    Based on PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, the target release date of September 2021 LET board exam results is on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

    PRC Board News, our partner website for PRC exam results said that the probable release date of September 2021 LET exam results is between November 8 (Monday) and December 10, 2021 (Friday) or in 30-52 working days after the exam.

    UPDATES

    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result September 2021

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    — The Summit Express

    1 comment:

    Write a comment
    1. Arana,Ton Jannie Alvarez is in the list of passers for LET Secondary level?

      ReplyDelete

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad