TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    O-R Passers: March 2019 LET Exam Result Secondary

    MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teacher (BPT) officially released in forty-two (42) working days the full results of teachers board exam (LET) conducted on March 24, 2019 (Sunday) in at least 20 test locations nationwide.

    The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may check on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for O to R Surnames.

    O-R Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019

    15338 O'BRIEN, MARGUERITE ALOFA PLAZA
    15339 OABEL, LEAH ROSETTE CABILE
    15340 OABEL, MYLENE BAASIS
    15341 OADAN, FERRILYN BLANCO
    15342 OANDASAN, JAESON JINN TAN
    15343 OANES, BIANCA ESTHER BANGUGUILAN
    15344 OARES, MICHELLE MANCE
    15345 OBAMIN, RHEALYN REYES
    15346 OBAMOS, MELIZA ANASTACIO
    15347 OBANI, MARIANNE CIELO RASCO
    15348 OBAR, EDIENEL BOLFANI
    15349 OBAR, JESSA MAE LORICA
    15350 OBCIAL, LIZAMIE A
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 309 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15351 OBEDO, JENNY ROSE ABARQUEZ
    15352 OBEJAS, CARLA LAMOSTE
    15353 OBEJERO, NELYN JILL JULIO
    15354 OBEL, FROILAN ANCA
    15355 OBENIETA, RESHEL LALANTACON
    15356 OBERA, RUFEL DALIGDIG
    15357 OBESO, HONEY LEE PABUAYA
    15358 OBESO, MICHAEL ANGELO NACOR
    15359 OBEÑA, MARIA DONNA BACTOL
    15360 OBEÑA, MARIE MARGARET LEBANTINO
    15361 OBIA, BRYANDEL POBOCAN
    15362 OBIANO, SUNSHINE CARLEM
    15363 OBIAS, JUDY ANN MARIANO
    15364 OBIDOS, EZEKIEL DELOS SANTOS
    15365 OBIDOS, MARICEL DELA PEÑA
    15366 OBIENA, KARL MATTHEW JUPITER
    15367 OBILLO, JENNY ROSE MACAPAGAT
    15368 OBIN, ARCEE DASCO
    15369 OBIN, PRINCESS JANE PASION
    15370 OBINSA, CATHERINE YASAY
    15371 OBISO, JUN-JUN ALEGRADO
    15372 OBISO, RAQUEL ZAPANTA
    15373 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
    15374 OBLENDA, LESLIE ABILAY
    15375 OBLEOPAS, JUNA
    15376 OBLERO, JUDY-ANN TURALBA
    15377 OBLIGADO, GEORGIA AILEEN NARITO
    15378 OBLIGADO, REINA ROSE MAGDAONG
    15379 OBLIGADO, RICHARD DE GUZMAN
    15380 OBLIGAR, ALLYN ARGONSOLA
    15381 OBLIGAR, JONAMAE FELICIANO
    15382 OBLIGAR, KENT ELMER CHONG
    15383 OBLINA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RESURRECCION
    15384 OBLINO, D'ANN MARIE LONTAYAO
    15385 OBLINO, JAKE BALAGBIS
    15386 OBNIMAGA, ELVIE JOY TOMBOC
    15387 OBNIMAGA, MARY CLAIRE SUMILAY
    15388 OBONGEN, GENEVIEVE MENDOZA
    15389 OBRA, LEMMUEL CAPULAS
    15390 OBRADO, REDEN CALINOG
    15391 OBREGON, MERIAN TAN
    15392 OBREQUE, ALYSSA MAY MAHINAY
    15393 OBRERO, KENNETH MATTHEW VERAFLOR
    15394 OBSEÑARES, JONALYN BOHOL
    15395 OBSEÑARES, MIRGEL LIBAO
    15396 OBSIOMA, BEGEE MAE EGANG
    15397 OBSIOMA, RIZZA MAE PIOLLO
    15398 OCA, CHRISTINE RADA
    15399 OCALINAS, MARIVIC DELES
    15400 OCAMPO, ADRIAN SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 310 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15401 OCAMPO, ALJENICA VARGAS
    15402 OCAMPO, ARNOLD AIESHA
    15403 OCAMPO, BERNADETTE CHE
    15404 OCAMPO, CHANTAL LAPIRA
    15405 OCAMPO, CHERRY LYCA TORAYNO
    15406 OCAMPO, DIANESA VALERA
    15407 OCAMPO, JOHN MICHAEL GEMINA
    15408 OCAMPO, LIBY FERNANDEZ
    15409 OCAMPO, LOVELY SALVADOR
    15410 OCAMPO, MARK FRANCIS SAMSON
    15411 OCAMPO, NATHANIEL VILLAPLANA
    15412 OCAMPO, PET CARLYL MICARSOS
    15413 OCAMPO, ROGER ALEJANDRO
    15414 OCAMPO, SHONNIE JUMAWID
    15415 OCAMPO, SIMON PETER CASTRO
    15416 OCANA, EXCELSA JOY DIONIO
    15417 OCAT, JOLINA ACIBO
    15418 OCBO, PAMELA MARIE GARINGO
    15419 OCCIANO, JULIUS OLASO
    15420 OCENAR, JULIE BENZON
    15421 OCHABILLO, NIJEBERN MALINAO
    15422 OCHAVE, KATE VILLANUEVA
    15423 OCHAVEZ, EMMANUEL VIVAS
    15424 OCHAVILLO, GELEEN MATEO
    15425 OCHIGUE, KATHLEEN KATE PAULINO
    15426 OCHINANG, ERNESTO DRES
    15427 OCHOA, ARLA MAE GARGANDA
    15428 OCHOA, MARINELLE PANAGLIMA
    15429 OCIEL, YNES BORNALES
    15430 OCLARIT, JAYVEE NANALE
    15431 OCO, FIORIZZA MAE ALCALA
    15432 OCOL, AYRES BADINAS
    15433 OCON, CYRA JOY LAURIZA
    15434 OCON, ROMMEL DALION
    15435 OCSING, MARY JANE ESPINAS
    15436 OCTA, KENNEDY PEREZ
    15437 OCTUBRE, JODELYN MENDOZA
    15438 OCULARES, JACQUELINE NAVAJA
    15439 OCULTO, HANNAH SHANE LUNA
    15440 OCUMEN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
    15441 OCUPE, MARY JERICA LETRAN
    15442 ODANGO, JANREVE MARTIREZ
    15443 ODE, JO-AN RAZONA
    15444 ODI, ROLAND ILAN
    15445 ODIAMAN, STELLA MARIE ARENDELA
    15446 ODIAS, GERALDINE GALIA
    15447 ODING, JAMALEA MACARIMBANG
    15448 ODON, RICA JALIMAO
    15449 ODONZO, NICOLE ORSOLINO
    15450 ODOÑO, ROSALYN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 311 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15451 ODUCA, EVE MERRIAM NUEVO
    15452 OFIANGA, JENNIFER MUÑEZ
    15453 OFIAZA, JERILOU BERNARDO
    15454 OFICIAR, ARRA JOYCE MADRAZO
    15455 OFREN, PRECIOUS GRACE CEDRO
    15456 OFRIL, ANNAME GRACE ILUSTRISIMO
    15457 OGA, CLIENT EDCEL LOMOLJO
    15458 OGABAR, JOVEL CACHO
    15459 OGAHAYON, JES BRIAN ROMANO
    15460 OGALESCO, EUNICE BORDEOS
    15461 OGALESCO, MARIANNE CLAIRE TUMALA
    15462 OGAMA, REGINE OCAMPO
    15463 OGANO, MICHELLE LAPCHO
    15464 OGARDO, MA JUDITH SALIWAN
    15465 OGATIS, EDWARD OLLIN
    15466 OGENA, PAUL AMMAN TUBIANOSA
    15467 OGOY, MA MARLYN GABRILLO
    15468 OGRIMEN, EMMANUEL ATIENZA
    15469 OGRIMEN, ROBERTO JR DAGA
    15470 OGUIMAS, MELODY BASLAN
    15471 OIDE, GLORIA PARIS
    15472 OIDI, JESSAIDA LINORE RECOHERMOSO
    15473 OJA, ARNETTE NICOLE ATIENZA
    15474 OJA, FELIZA TENENAN
    15475 OJANO, CHARENT BITHAO
    15476 OJASCASTRO, MYLA TRAQUEÑA
    15477 OJEDA, JACK SELA
    15478 OJEL, RHEA MAE JAMILI
    15479 OLA, KRISTEL RUTH TRIMOR
    15480 OLABIAGA, JESSEBEL VILLADAREZ
    15481 OLACO, CHANDA LYNNE TUYOGON
    15482 OLAER, KEZIA KEREN FRONDA
    15483 OLAN, PAMELA CAMILLE MESINA
    15484 OLAN-OLAN, ANALE BASUEL
    15485 OLANDRES, HONEY JUZIEL GUNGOB
    15486 OLANDRIA, MARECHIE GULLE
    15487 OLANO, JENNIEROSE KINGKING
    15488 OLANO, MA JAYA LOUISE TYCHINGCO
    15489 OLANO, OSWALDO JR ALBUERA
    15490 OLAR, JAN DEO IROJO
    15491 OLARTE, PRIZA GALLARDO
    15492 OLARTE, RACHELLA BIANCA ARAGON
    15493 OLASIMAN, AIMEE ROSE SANTOS
    15494 OLASIMAN, MARIA REGINA BATOMALAQUE
    15495 OLASO, APRILYN AVIÑANTE
    15496 OLAVEJA, LIEZLE TALOTALO
    15497 OLAVIDES, MA ESTELA VILLORIA
    15498 OLAVIDEZ, CREZELLE BALSE
    15499 OLAYAN, ROCEL PANDE
    15500 OLAYAO, CEDIE AYUPAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 312 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15501 OLAYAO, DIANNARRA VILLANUEVA
    15502 OLAYBAR, ANGELINE ROSE SALES
    15503 OLAYBAR, PAUL LEVIN REBARTER
    15504 OLAYON, CRISLYN HULLEZA
    15505 OLAÑO, JULIENE MENESES
    15506 OLAÑO, MELANIE UNAJAN
    15507 OLAÑO, RUBY KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
    15508 OLESCO, JESTELA MARIE CHIL
    15509 OLFINDO, JOANNA MAY GACUSANA
    15510 OLIDAN, MARICEL OLANO
    15511 OLIFERNES, MA CRISTINA BALIGNASAY
    15512 OLIGAN, MARCO POLO MALLARI
    15513 OLIGO, VICTORIA BUCA
    15514 OLILA, JOHN LLOYD CAAYON
    15515 OLILA, ROEL JR MONTECILLO
    15516 OLILA, VANESSA NELL JAYME
    15517 OLILA, VINAJEAN SUAYBAGUIO
    15518 OLIMBA, JENILYN ALBURO
    15519 OLIMPO, MARLYN ALEJO
    15520 OLINARES, JOEY PERALTA
    15521 OLIPENDO, ANJELIC ANNE REDONDO
    15522 OLIT, DONA ROSE OQUINDO
    15523 OLIT, RAMIL PARONDA
    15524 OLITA, SHERILYN GREFIEL
    15525 OLITAN, KAREN YBAÑEZ
    15526 OLITO, ANALIZA FORTEA
    15527 OLIVA, KIET
    15528 OLIVA, PAULINE MAE DEMATERA
    15529 OLIVA, ROLDAN BELTRAN
    15530 OLIVA, ROSE ANN CAACBAY
    15531 OLIVAR, AISLINNE ANNE UFANA
    15532 OLIVAR, ALMEIDA TANDOC
    15533 OLIVAR, ANELIA ROBIATO
    15534 OLIVAR, ANNIE MEMOR ALAGAO
    15535 OLIVAR, IVY SIBLAG
    15536 OLIVAR, MARK IAN NICOLAS CABAÑAL
    15537 OLIVAS, AIFA CABILDO
    15538 OLIVER, ROCHELL
    15539 OLIVER, ROJEAN ARGAMOSA
    15540 OLIVEROS, ABIGAIL ORTALEZA
    15541 OLIVEROS, CHRISTINE ESTORGIO
    15542 OLIVEROS, DEA NOVIEANN TAMBAG
    15543 OLIVEROS, ELSIE GALLEMIT
    15544 OLIVEROS, JAILGIE GALLARDO
    15545 OLIVO, JENNIE ROSE CASTRO
    15546 OLIVO, RAISIE MARY GALE PAMPLONA
    15547 OLLAMINA, JESSALYN CAACBAY
    15548 OLLERES, JOHN KENNETH FORTUNO
    15549 OLLETA, RACQUEL BALFERMOSO
    15550 OLLETE, LUCY TEOXON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 313 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15551 OLOMODIN, WEDAD SAGA
    15552 OLOTEO, APRILYN BANTAYAN
    15553 OLTIVEROS, MANILYN MENDEZ
    15554 OMADLAO, KRIZAIAH MABETH SABANAL
    15555 OMADTO, MARIA MERCEDES CALISTE
    15556 OMANDAM, DALE PRINCESS GARAY
    15557 OMANDAM, LORRAINE BULLECER
    15558 OMAPAS, DIANNE MAE MANUEL
    15559 OMAPAS, JASIEL DIORPAN
    15560 OMAR, BAINORA JULAISA ABDUL
    15561 OMAR, HASNA DIOCOLANO
    15562 OMAR, JHONAMIE MABUHAY
    15563 OMAR, MERSIDA MISA
    15564 OMAR, NORHAMIDA CALI
    15565 OMARGAS, RACHELLE ANN SENABUEN
    15566 OMAÑA, JAYNE LYN YACAS
    15567 OMBAO, JULIUS CAESAR CAMPOS
    15568 OMBAO, RIZZA TUBO
    15569 OMBAWA, AMERAH AMINOLLAH
    15570 OMBAYAN, GERALDYN AUXTERO
    15571 OMBID, RINA JEAN LEPASANA
    15572 OMERES, MARY SUNDAY CABUGUAS
    15573 OMES, IVY ROSE TESORO
    15574 OMILES, ENRICO SEVA
    15575 OMILIG, LEO MOLINA
    15576 OMILIO, CRISTOPHER SOLIS
    15577 OMILLON, ARBELO LEBARESOS
    15578 OMO, SHIELA GASPAR
    15579 OMOL, ROCHAN VILLENA
    15580 OMOLON, CHIENNA SABANDON
    15581 OMPANGCO, VIAN ANSELMO
    15582 OMPOY, ADELYN GUDA
    15583 OMPOY, JEFFERSON LABIAO
    15584 ONAROSA, ELIZABETH CONSULTA
    15585 ONATO, LADY RUTH OJEÑAR
    15586 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
    15587 ONCENES, CHIARA GRACE OLLADAS
    15588 ONDO, BELEJO CABELLO
    15589 ONDOCON, JONREX OLANDA
    15590 ONDOG, AILYN ONDE
    15591 ONDOY, RICHARD JESSON MANDAHUYAN
    15592 ONG, CHIESSA ACHACOSO
    15593 ONG, EDNA SAN JOSE
    15594 ONG, HAIDEE BELTRAN
    15595 ONG, HONEY ROSE KIMBERLY SUMBILLO
    15596 ONG, JAFFET CAFE
    15597 ONG, JOSEPH DOMINGO
    15598 ONG, MARILOU
    15599 ONG, MARK TROY GOLLOSO
    15600 ONG, MICHAEL LEWIS YULO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 314 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15601 ONGA-ONG, ROBERT ONGA-ONG
    15602 ONGBECO, JEZEL BAGATSOLON
    15603 ONGCAY, IVY GRACE BALTAZAR
    15604 ONGCOL, WINDY LOU BUHAWE
    15605 ONITO, KHAIZZA JEAN JATICO
    15606 ONOFRE, RESJE BAYABOS
    15607 ONREJAS, ROGINE BEGONTES
    15608 ONTAL, LAARNI JET BECERIL
    15609 ONTONG, GENEVA MARIE MELENDRES
    15610 ONTONG, JENNIFER CENIZA
    15611 OPADA, JECY BATULA
    15612 OPADA, RODELIA CABUAG
    15613 OPALALIC, DIONECIO REQUIZO
    15614 OPALALIC, MARJORIE ORTILLANA
    15615 OPAMEN, JHAN MARK MARINGUEZ
    15616 OPAO, JASTIN GONZALES
    15617 OPAY, GINA PALER
    15618 OPAY, LOVESA YOCOGO
    15619 OPENIANO, ELLA MAE MEDALLADA
    15620 OPENIANO, ROSEMARIE MEDENILLA
    15621 OPENIO, SANDRA COLAR
    15622 OPERARIO, MARY ANN I CALDA
    15623 OPERIANO, REYNALDO CANTERA
    15624 OPERIO, FERDINAND BALILLA
    15625 OPERIO, VENUS MACABACYAO
    15626 OPEÑA, ALLAN PICARDAL
    15627 OPEÑA, JOHARVYN ROLLY CACCAM
    15628 OPEÑA, MA JANE YUMOL
    15629 OPEÑA, MARRY GRACE ADELINO
    15630 OPEÑA, MAY SYTICO
    15631 OPIANA, SARAH FAITH MAJESTAD
    15632 OPIAR, GLENDA VILLAROSA
    15633 OPIMO, RODEL NICART
    15634 OPO, MYLENE TUQUIB
    15635 OPOG, MONALIZA ACENAS
    15636 OPONDA, RIO GRACE SALAUM
    15637 OPONG, KAREEN TEO
    15638 OPORTO, VANESSA LUBO
    15639 OPPUS, JARREN JADE LUMANTAS
    15640 OPSIMA, ROSITA SUERTO
    15641 OPU-AN, PETER JOHN FLORES
    15642 OQUENDO, VENA ANGELEN JIAO
    15643 OQUIALDA, JENNELYN MARQUEZ
    15644 OQUIANA, ELMER JR ACUÑA
    15645 OQUIAS, JHONABELLE PANGANIBAN
    15646 OQUIAS, PRINCESS LEBY ROSE BUOT
    15647 ORAA, ROY IAN LLAMERA
    15648 ORACION, CHARMIE FRANCISCO
    15649 ORACION, DEINZEL MAE SARADOR
    15650 ORACION, JESSA REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 315 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15651 ORACION, VENUS DANO
    15652 ORACOY, IVY TACUEL
    15653 ORAIZ, AILYN FAMOR
    15654 ORAIZ, ELIZABETH GARLET
    15655 ORAMBON, SAUDENE DELIMA
    15656 ORANTES, ORVILLE SALES
    15657 ORANTIA, MA CIARA ELMA
    15658 ORANZA, RENALYN JANE CORDERO
    15659 ORAPA, MA MELGERENE DAG-UM
    15660 ORAPA, MARY ROSE EDAÑO
    15661 ORAT, JUDIT ENOY
    15662 ORBASE, MA REGINA SALVANTE
    15663 ORBAÑA, JONALYN DELOS REYES
    15664 ORBE, MA CELINE IBARRETA
    15665 ORBE, MARIA CRISTINA DAVID
    15666 ORBE, MARIFE SANTIAGO
    15667 ORBETA, MICHELLE ANN CAUBALEJO
    15668 ORBIGOSO, ROSSEL
    15669 ORBIGOZO, MA REALENE ARANDIA
    15670 ORCALES, JAY ANN RONDINA
    15671 ORCIA, MARICAR MANIBOG
    15672 ORCINO, DIANA REYES
    15673 ORCULLO, SHEILA LAURON
    15674 ORDANEL, SHEKINAH SERARZO
    15675 ORDANEZA, JESSON ESPINA
    15676 ORDANIZA, ELLEN MENDOZA
    15677 ORDENIZA, JORDAN NANO
    15678 ORDEVEZA, GRACE FORCADELA
    15679 ORDILLANO, KAREN GRACE HAMPIT
    15680 ORDIZ, BEFE YONGCO
    15681 ORDIZ, GENEBEL CERVANTES
    15682 ORDONIA, ANTHONY ANCHETA
    15683 ORDOÑEZ, CANNIEL QUELLO
    15684 ORDOÑEZ, JON-JON INUMERABLE
    15685 ORDOÑEZ, MARITESS FERNANDEZ
    15686 OREJOLA, SARAH JOY CAMENIA
    15687 ORENDAIN, JOANE ELIZABETH LIWANAG
    15688 ORENDAIN, NEPTALI JEROME II VALENZUELA
    15689 ORENDAIN, RACHELLE ANN ESPEÑO
    15690 ORENDAIN, ROSEMARIE PAQUITA
    15691 ORENIA, JUNIA LUMAUIG
    15692 ORENIO, RUDETH CARPIZ
    15693 ORESTE, BEVERLY NAVIA
    15694 ORETA, KRISTEL JANE CABADDU
    15695 ORFANO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
    15696 ORFANO, SARRAH JANE GREGORIO
    15697 ORGANISTA, CHARMAINE JOY RICARDO
    15698 ORGAS, MARICAR DE ROSAS
    15699 ORGAYA, MARYNADE ATOLE
    15700 ORGETA, IRISH MIÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 316 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15701 ORGUINO, JOAN BACULANLAN
    15702 ORIA, REYNALDO JR REDOBLA
    15703 ORIA, SHIERY MERZA
    15704 ORIEL, SHALOM CASTILLO
    15705 ORIGENES, JAY ANN CEDEÑO
    15706 ORIGINAL, LOUIE ARSENAL
    15707 ORIGINES, MICHELLE JENIEBRE
    15708 ORIJUELA, FATIMA CARITOS
    15709 ORILLANEDA, RICO LUCERNAS
    15710 ORILLE, JASMIN TIMBREZA
    15711 ORILLO, CLAIRE ERMAC
    15712 ORILLO, GLADYS ANN PACATANG
    15713 ORILLO, NEIL IAN ESGANA
    15714 ORILLOSA, MARIA DESSA COSICOL
    15715 ORILLOSA, MARVIE JOY VILLACINO
    15716 ORIO, LIEZEL MAY GONZAGA
    15717 ORIO, MARK JOSEPH UGDORACION
    15718 ORIS, TERESA SANTOS
    15719 ORJALESA, MARY GRACE LARIOSA
    15720 ORLANDA, EDEN JOYCE CAROLINO
    15721 ORLANDA, MATT LAWRENCE TUMBAGA
    15722 ORLANES, CHLYFORD ALLAN NERI
    15723 ORLANES, NORENE ROSE LAGOY
    15724 ORLENA, MARINETTE BAUTISTA
    15725 ORLIDO, FRECELLE NONATO
    15726 ORLINA, JOSSA ORTENERO
    15727 ORMEGA, SARAH LOU DUMAGUING
    15728 ORMITA, JOYCE ANN LUCINA
    15729 ORNIDO, RENEL IAN ABALOS
    15730 ORNOPIA, ADRIAN ADOLFO
    15731 ORNOPIA, VICTORIA BESIN
    15732 OROBIA, MAY FRANCISCO
    15733 OROC, REDINA PASLON
    15734 OROLFO, EMMIELYN MIRANDA
    15735 ORONGAN, ELGEM MONTEMOR
    15736 ORONGAN, JUDYLYN BONES
    15737 ORONGAN, MERRY BIE SALADAGA
    15738 OROPESA, GEMMA PIDA
    15739 OROPESA, LEVIN JOHN BELLEN
    15740 OROPESA, MARIBEL MENESES
    15741 OROSCA, APRIL ROSE TANDAYAG
    15742 OROZCO, JOHN CAINGLES
    15743 OROZCO, JOSEPHINE AMARILA
    15744 OROZCO, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
    15745 ORPIADA, ANADEL ZOLINA
    15746 ORPIADA, CHARLENE GUERRERO
    15747 ORPIANA, PATRICIA MAY ARANDIA
    15748 ORPILLA, AIEZZA GUZMAN
    15749 ORPILLA, SHERLIN VENTURILLO
    15750 ORQUE, GERALDINE DANGUILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 317 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15751 ORQUIA, DION BARLITA
    15752 ORQUIOLA, JUSTINE DACLES
    15753 ORRO, KLENDENCE PALAMO
    15754 ORSOLINO, CHEVELY VINES
    15755 ORTALEZA, ALJON DOLERO
    15756 ORTEGA, ANGEL DUMAGIT
    15757 ORTEGA, BLESSED LEN ALBINDO
    15758 ORTEGA, CHAIMLYN ANNE GUILLERMO
    15759 ORTEGA, CHERRY MAE SOR
    15760 ORTEGA, DECINDY ROXANNE SEDORO
    15761 ORTEGA, EDLYN BANDOQUILLO
    15762 ORTEGA, GIN MIE VILLACORTA
    15763 ORTEGA, IMIECEL BUOT
    15764 ORTEGA, JOHN KYLEX LLOYD YAP
    15765 ORTEGA, LOVE GUTIERREZ
    15766 ORTEGA, MAUREENE MAE LANAYON
    15767 ORTEGA, NICKJOHN MALMIS
    15768 ORTEGA, RINGIE CANTOS
    15769 ORTEGA, ROSEMARIE MANDAPITON
    15770 ORTEGA, VINCE REAS
    15771 ORTICIO, MARGELEO CAMERINO
    15772 ORTIGOSA, REIN RICAFRENTE
    15773 ORTIGUERO, VHENNIEMAR DIEGO
    15774 ORTIGUESA, JESSEBEL TOMENIO
    15775 ORTILANO, KHIENNETH JEAN LORENZANA
    15776 ORTILANO, LOVELYN SAMONTE
    15777 ORTILANO, MARK KEVIN GAPOR
    15778 ORTILLO, ARCELITO JR CANDIA
    15779 ORTIOLA, DIANA ROSE VENTURA
    15780 ORTIOLA, THERESA FE HERNANE
    15781 ORTIZ, ADRIANNE CABASAG
    15782 ORTIZ, ALYZA MACARAEG
    15783 ORTIZ, ARMANDO PACLE
    15784 ORTIZ, BLESCEL MAE PADERNAL
    15785 ORTIZ, EARL WILLIAM PERILLO
    15786 ORTIZ, ELSIE PIA DOCENA
    15787 ORTIZ, ERIKA JOYCE
    15788 ORTIZ, JEREMIAH SALVADOR
    15789 ORTIZ, JESSA FERRER
    15790 ORTIZ, JOELYN ESMERALDA
    15791 ORTIZ, KRIZELLE MAE APANGO
    15792 ORTIZ, LORILYN ANONAS
    15793 ORTIZ, NATHALIE PABLO
    15794 ORTIZ, NOVA PERUCHO
    15795 ORTIZ, PERLITA BACLOHAN
    15796 ORTIZ, RAY-AN RAMESES ROI KALUDTIAG
    15797 ORTIZ, RONNIE GUADAYO
    15798 ORTIZ, SARAH OPAMIN
    15799 OSA, MARJORIE DELEGERO
    15800 OSAMA, SONAYA ABBAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 318 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15801 OSCIANAS, JEMMALYN CALVAR
    15802 OSEA, GIANCARLO PAAT
    15803 OSIAL, RICKY NACOR
    15804 OSIAN, KAREN REBAJA
    15805 OSIDA, JOVELYN BERNALDES
    15806 OSIO, AURDY MANZANO
    15807 OSLOB, JOBERT RAMIREZ
    15808 OSMAN, ELVIE CAMPOS
    15809 OSMEÑA, JAN RAY CABASON
    15810 OSOG, JASPHER ROY MAGSICO
    15811 OSOMO, JOLINA DE LA PENA
    15812 OSORIO, DAVE ALINDAYU
    15813 OSORIO, DIONESA HAMBRE
    15814 OSORIO, JULIE ANN DAMAYAN
    15815 OSORIO, LALEE DEL ROSARIO
    15816 OSORIO, REZA CASTRO
    15817 OSTIA, BERNADITH JAVIER
    15818 OSTIA, KIMBERLY MONGAYA
    15819 OSTING, GLAIZA CATANES
    15820 OSTONAL, MAIBEL DESAGUN
    15821 OTABE, ROSELYN TUNGA-AN
    15822 OTARA, FATIMASAKINA ABINAL
    15823 OTEDA, ANTHONY VIADNES
    15824 OTERO, AMADEO III CORPUZ
    15825 OTERO, GERLYN DAWA
    15826 OTERO, ZHET CAÑAS
    15827 OTEYZA, KAYE-ANN IMPAS
    15828 OTLANG, BETHLEHEM RUBIA
    15829 OTORDOZ, FELLY JEAN ANTON
    15830 OUANO, BEVIN CECILLE RETUYA
    15831 OXALES, ROCELYN JOY RAMOS
    15832 OXCIANO, SHEENA ARRA COLOMA
    15833 OXIDENTAL, JOY PANA
    15834 OXIMOSO, MADETTE SAGUIBO
    15835 OYA, PRINCESS KAROL FRANCISCO
    15836 OYAD, SMILE ANTONIO
    15837 OYAO, GABRIELLE
    15838 OYAO, JONNA CRIS OYONG
    15839 OYAO, RENZ CARMONA
    15840 OYARDO, DEXTER MEJELLA
    15841 OYO, ASMIYAH ETO
    15842 OYO-A, NERIJOY BEROT
    15843 OYSON, ELESAR ACUIN
    15844 OÑATE, FELISA MARIE ROY
    15845 OÑES, JOSEPH ANTOLIJAO
    15846 OÑIDO, CAREN SALCEDO
    15847 PAAS, MARY JOY ERPE
    15848 PAAÑO, ROSE ANN MARIE ESTACIO
    15849 PABALAN, LOVELY DELFINO
    15850 PABALAN, PERLA BUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 319 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15851 PABALAN, PHOEBERICHE LEGASPI
    15852 PABALAT, KRISTEL RESS SAPAN
    15853 PABALATE, LINA GRACE PARAGOYA
    15854 PABAS, REYMOND LASUTAN
    15855 PABATAO, JESSA TITO
    15856 PABATE, JOHN NEKO GEMENTIZA
    15857 PABELLAN, ANGELIKA DE LUNA
    15858 PABELLO, CATALINA PASQUITO
    15859 PABELLO, MARY GRACE MOSQUITO
    15860 PABELONIA, PETER CUBONG
    15861 PABIA, PAMELA CAPARIC
    15862 PABILA, JELLY DEFELIX
    15863 PABILADA, JENNIFER DE LOS SANTOS
    15864 PABILLO, KRISHEA MAY DACUTAN
    15865 PABILLON, DANICE JOY AYONG
    15866 PABILONA, NILO JAVIER CIA
    15867 PABILONIA, DONATO NUYLAN
    15868 PABINGWIT, QUENZ KRISHIEL DE ASIS
    15869 PABION, GECEL ESCARMOSA
    15870 PABIRAN, DIVINA FUENTENEGRA
    15871 PABLEO, JOHANIE MARATA
    15872 PABLEO, MAYA DELA CRUZ
    15873 PABLO, JANE TAN
    15874 PABLO, JAZZMINE FELICIDARIO
    15875 PABLO, JUSTINE MARGALLO
    15876 PABLO, MELVYNS CALIPUTOC
    15877 PABLO, ROSALIE GARCIA
    15878 PABLO, YVONNE TAGUPA
    15879 PABON, CHERRY MAE CANTILANG
    15880 PABON, MERCA MANANGKIL
    15881 PABRIGA, JESSANIN BAYAWA
    15882 PABRIGAL, CRIS JAMES EUPEÑA
    15883 PABUA, LILIE ROSE JABIÑAR
    15884 PABUA, MELCHOR VEGA
    15885 PABUALAN, LEEGIN EDEJERAN
    15886 PABUAYA, APPLE MAE AMARILLE
    15887 PABULAR, ANGIELA THEA ZANTE
    15888 PABULAYAN, CHRISTINE JOY GARBO
    15889 PABUSTAN, JANET DE VERA
    15890 PABUSTAN, LORNA CABUCUL
    15891 PABUSTAN, MA CATHERINE AMPIL
    15892 PACAANAS, GRACE MICAH ROSALES
    15893 PACAD, EVAN JAMES DOBLE
    15894 PACALDO, CRISTINE JANE CACIO
    15895 PACALDO, DIANA GULTIANO
    15896 PACALDO, FRANCES JAY BALAGA
    15897 PACALDO, RITZIE MAE BAGARINAO
    15898 PACALUNDO, MONA GALIMBA
    15899 PACAMPARA, GERALDINE CAMAO
    15900 PACAMPARRA, MA HARLENE ALIÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 320 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15901 PACAO, NERIES VICTA
    15902 PACAO, REYMAR MANGUBAT
    15903 PACARRO, JELLY BALUYOS
    15904 PACATANG, DIANA JANE SENADOS
    15905 PACATCATIN, MICHAEL JOHN LASMARIAS
    15906 PACATUA, RANIA BANOCAG
    15907 PACAYO, AIZA LAZARTE
    15908 PACAYRA, GILBERT DACURO
    15909 PACAÑA, EDNA DAJANG
    15910 PACAÑA, ELIZABETH NAONG
    15911 PACAÑA, NOREEN MAE ROMERO
    15912 PACETE, CHITO RAZONADO
    15913 PACETE, SEAN ADRIANE MALLARI
    15914 PACHECO, ANDY PINTUAN
    15915 PACHECO, LORIE DELOS SANTOS
    15916 PACHECO, MA LINDA SAGAYAP
    15917 PACHECO, MARIEL BASAYSAY
    15918 PACHECO, MONIQUE DE PADUA
    15919 PACHECO, SHEILA BARBARA RAMOS
    15920 PACHO, MECHE MOLIJON
    15921 PACIBO, CRISAN GIGANTO
    15922 PACIENTE, ROCHELLE CANIMO
    15923 PACIFICAR, RONIEL HEYRES
    15924 PACIFICO, ALHONA GALLEGO
    15925 PACIFICO, ANGELINE ABAINZA
    15926 PACIFICO, EUNICE GARIN
    15927 PACIO, BARBIE ABIS
    15928 PACION, JAYLORD PEÑERA
    15929 PACIOS, NORMAN BERNAL
    15930 PACIS, JAYLOR ERRO
    15931 PACIS, JHESSALYN HAWKINS
    15932 PACIS, KHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
    15933 PACITENG, DEBBIE HER CABATAN
    15934 PACKAM, SITTI AIZA ALAM
    15935 PACLAR, AGUSTINA BALABA
    15936 PACLAY, VALERIE DAWIGOY
    15937 PACLETA, JOSHUA CALEB PARIAN
    15938 PACLIAN, EDILBERTO JR BORDEN
    15939 PACLIBAR, AILIEN PLITERO
    15940 PACLIBAR, MARY CHARINE DIVINE
    15941 PACO, LHENNOL BRIZUELA
    15942 PACOL, R-JAY EUGENIO
    15943 PACOMA, JESSALYN BACHICHA
    15944 PACQUIAO, ARVIN MUNOZ
    15945 PACQUIAO, GLENN TABOADA
    15946 PACQUIAO, JOY MAE CANONIGO
    15947 PACTAO-IN, NILVA MIÑOZA
    15948 PACTOL, MERRY JEAN DANIEL
    15949 PACULARES, PHOEBIN MICHAEL TAN
    15950 PACUMBABA, LEVI MAE GUPIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 321 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    15951 PACUNIO, ROSTOME ANDRONA
    15952 PACURSA, DENNIS PASCUA
    15953 PADAMA, BEVERLY PANINGBATAN
    15954 PADAMA, KHIMBERLY JEAN OCON
    15955 PADANG, NIEZEL AMPILANON
    15956 PADAO, GERELYN MACASAMPON
    15957 PADATO, HAMSIAH MANGONDAYA
    15958 PADAWAN, DENNIS MAGHINAY
    15959 PADAYHAG, WARLLY MAGDALE
    15960 PADER, RUBIEN GALLARDO
    15961 PADERAGAO, JEJOMAR ENRIQUEZ
    15962 PADERAN, IVY JEAN ALOTA
    15963 PADERAN, KIMBERLY LAURIANO
    15964 PADERNAL, CEASY JOY TOLEDO
    15965 PADERNAL, LUCHIE CESAR
    15966 PADERNAL, MARIBEL GASENDO
    15967 PADERNAL, MAY JOY VILLANUEVA
    15968 PADERNILLA, DARLANE BALANDAN
    15969 PADES, ELFIE CARMEL AMOR JAPAY
    15970 PADILLA, ANGELICA LLANZA
    15971 PADILLA, CHAREVIE SANCHEZ
    15972 PADILLA, DEXEE ANN DUSARAN
    15973 PADILLA, ELVIE MASONGSONG
    15974 PADILLA, GLENN DOMINGO
    15975 PADILLA, IRENE CAJES
    15976 PADILLA, IRENE EDADES
    15977 PADILLA, JUMELAH GORRE
    15978 PADILLA, KEAH LOREN GUELOS
    15979 PADILLA, KRYSTEL GRACE VERGARA
    15980 PADILLA, KYLE JAY BAGUIO
    15981 PADILLA, LEO LUNA
    15982 PADILLA, MAE ANN RAMILO
    15983 PADILLA, MARICHU LUMBOY
    15984 PADILLA, PAULA BOLON
    15985 PADILLA, RACHELLE AMANTI-AD
    15986 PADILLA, VYASADEVA DAS TABLADA
    15987 PADILLO, ALMIRA GARCIA
    15988 PADILLO, MARENEL NADERA
    15989 PADIN, CHARITY RALLOS
    15990 PADIN, MARIA LONA LIBRON
    15991 PADO, BRANDON MATICALDAO
    15992 PADO, ROMEO JR YAGO
    15993 PADOC, JOHN REY SELEDIO
    15994 PADOGDOG, RACHEL SABINO
    15995 PADOLINA, JAN BERNEL PRADILLADA
    15996 PADON, RONULFO CAUBE
    15997 PADOPAD, JOAN DACWAYAN
    15998 PADOR, JENEROSE CAMILE LEYSON
    15999 PADPAD, ATHENA LIM
    16000 PADRE, ARVIE JANE STA MARIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 322 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16001 PADRE, ZAIRA GRACE MALVAS
    16002 PADRIGO, MARK GENAR CABREROS
    16003 PADRILAN, IVEE KAY JUGNO
    16004 PADRINAO, EDNALYN TOLOSA
    16005 PADRIQUE, RONIEL NIEVA
    16006 PADRONES, ANGIE DE LEON
    16007 PADUA, ADELAIDA MALLABO
    16008 PADUA, DANNY BOG SACLET
    16009 PADUA, DARLYN MAE
    16010 PADUA, HAYDEE PASAGAN
    16011 PADUA, IVY JOY CATIBOG
    16012 PADUA, JULIUS DE LEON
    16013 PADUA, MA TERESA ASIS
    16014 PADUA, MANNY CARLO TAMAYO
    16015 PADUA, NIÑOZA JOYCE OSOTEO
    16016 PADUA, RONNA PAGINDAS
    16017 PADUA, ROSELYN GORILLO
    16018 PADUA, ROSEMAE APOSTOL
    16019 PAET, MARVIN UMIPIG
    16020 PAET, ROD ANDREI RASAY
    16021 PAEZ, DESIREE BAQUERFO
    16022 PAEZ, JENALYN ASEJO
    16023 PAEZ, JULIUS BRIAGAS
    16024 PAEZ, KENNY FRITZ ESMILLA
    16025 PAGA, JUN KENNY HUIT
    16026 PAGA, KARL LOUIE
    16027 PAGADO, DIOMELLA MARIE SAAVEDRA
    16028 PAGADOR, MAE ANGELICA LAROCO
    16029 PAGADORA, BILLY JOE AYQUE
    16030 PAGADUAN, APRIL FALCON
    16031 PAGADUAN, AVNETTE MARIE ROMASANTA
    16032 PAGADUAN, CRYSTALYN TAROY
    16033 PAGADUAN, LIEZL NAVALTA
    16034 PAGAL, JUNER MUÑEZ
    16035 PAGALA, JAYMARK CABAN
    16036 PAGALAN, ANNA MAE DIONSAY
    16037 PAGALAN, EDEL GRACE RAZ
    16038 PAGALAN, ERICAR PABIA
    16039 PAGALAN, RYAN CABILIN
    16040 PAGALLAMAN, CHRISTIAN DAVE P
    16041 PAGAPONG, RONILYN MACADUYAN
    16042 PAGARAN, DALE EDRIAN GALEON
    16043 PAGARAN, MELODY LIMBING
    16044 PAGARAO, GOLDA JANE RIO
    16045 PAGARIGAN, GILLIAN MONTALLON
    16046 PAGASPAS, NAZARENE CARLO MALABANAN
    16047 PAGATPATAN, CRISELDA CASTILLO
    16048 PAGATPATAN, JESSICA MANLANGIT
    16049 PAGAURA, MAE ANN AGUM
    16050 PAGAY, JESSICA DARANTINAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 323 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16051 PAGAYON, MARIE FE SAMPIANO
    16052 PAGAYON, MARSHAL NICOLANE SAYNES
    16053 PAGAYON, PRINCESS KATE SUAN
    16054 PAGAYONA, ALEXIA JUNE BATUL
    16055 PAGAYUCAN, NORMINA GANION
    16056 PAGAYUNAN, FREEMAN MAGBANUA
    16057 PAGDAGDAGAN, CHRISTINE LAGUMBAY
    16058 PAGDAGDAGAN, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
    16059 PAGDATO, REDEN CASTELLANO
    16060 PAGDILAO, IRENE CATCHA
    16061 PAGDILAO, MILANDA CARPIO
    16062 PAGE, EMERALD MICHELLE ACASO
    16063 PAGENTE, RORILYN VALENZUELA
    16064 PAGENTE, SHEILA LYN PINEDA
    16065 PAGGAO, MEIREEN MAÑAGO
    16066 PAGGUI, DELIA GANIPAC
    16067 PAGHUBASAN, KEESHA RAET
    16068 PAGHUBASAN, MARIDEL TAMBIS
    16069 PAGHUBASAN, RAYSHELL SISON
    16070 PAGHUBASAN, ROVELYN LUMANTAS
    16071 PAGINAG, KENETTE JOY UNGGOL
    16072 PAGKALIWANGAN, COLEEN ANGELA
    16073 PAGLAS, CATHERINE LAGUIALE
    16074 PAGLICAWAN, REMELYN REGUDO
    16075 PAGLICAWAN, RICHELLE MAY PEÑALOZA
    16076 PAGLINAWAN, CHARLITO MACALOS
    16077 PAGLINAWAN, ELGIN PACAÑA
    16078 PAGLINAWAN, GEEJAN GALAROZA
    16079 PAGLINAWAN, MA THELMA TUGNAO
    16080 PAGLINAWAN, MARJORY PIASIDAD
    16081 PAGLINAWAN, RENZ ALDRIN TABANAO
    16082 PAGLINAWAN, RINA NANO
    16083 PAGLINAWAN, VANESSA CAPINO
    16084 PAGOBO, MARCH IRENE AGUILAR
    16085 PAGPAGON, ANALIE PENDON
    16086 PAGSANJAN, JEZREL VILLANUEVA
    16087 PAGSOLINGAN, MARICEL CANCINO
    16088 PAGTACUNAN, DANIEL FRANCISCO
    16089 PAGTALUNAN, MHEL RHOSE LAXAMANA
    16090 PAGTAMA, KIMBERLY ARCANGEL
    16091 PAGTIILAN, CATHERINE MAE SALVACION
    16092 PAGTIILAN, MARIFE GASPAR
    16093 PAGUAGAN, LEO ANN MAURICE CALABIO
    16094 PAGUD, GLADYS DELOS SANTOS
    16095 PAGUIGAN, MARJORIE PARALLAG
    16096 PAGUIGAN, ROSEGIN DELGADO
    16097 PAGUILA, JACQUELYN ERMITANO
    16098 PAGUILIGAN, THEA PHILLINE MARCELINO
    16099 PAGUIO, ELLIZEL JOYCE ALPANTA
    16100 PAGUIO, JOHN EUGENE CACHOMBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 324 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16101 PAGUIO, MELANIE CHAVIAN
    16102 PAGUIRIGAN, JHERSON ASIAO
    16103 PAGUITAL, CHEREMEL KALI
    16104 PAGULAYAN, MARIAN MICHELLE LABORTE
    16105 PAGUNSAN, PRINCESS EMILY CAPISTRANO
    16106 PAGUNTALAN, WINNIE LYNN BRAZA
    16107 PAGURAYAN, JOHN ADAM TINASA
    16108 PAGURAYAN, NERIZZA CASAMINA
    16109 PAGUYO, ROMEO JR BASSIG
    16110 PAHED, JAYSON ESTERON
    16111 PAHIMNAYAN, ELEONOR GETALADO
    16112 PAHOWAY, MARICEL NECESARIO
    16113 PAHUAY, GERLENE ANN DONDOYANO
    16114 PAHUNANG, ALMARIO JR FUDALAN
    16115 PAHUNANG, ELIERVA CLAVEL
    16116 PAHUTAN, MA ARA LOVELA GAURANO
    16117 PAHUTAN, MARIA TARAHMIRABELLE AIKO GAURANO
    16118 PAIGALAN, DENNIS MAGDUA
    16119 PAIGALAN, MARIA SHEILA AMORIN
    16120 PAIGAN, ROMNECK CAHANAP
    16121 PAILAGO, KIMBERLY LEGAL
    16122 PAILDAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ROLI MOSQUEDA
    16123 PAINAGA, RONIE JR MUTAS
    16124 PAINAGAN, KIMBERLY PURMON
    16125 PAING, JONICLAIRE DAMUYAN
    16126 PAINO, SAMUEL JR ALVARO
    16127 PAISO, RODELYN MAE CANAVE
    16128 PAITO, JULHAIRAH SARIP
    16129 PAITON, LOUIE GUANTES
    16130 PAJA, AYAH MUTYA BADTING
    16131 PAJAC, JOHN ROBERT CELIS
    16132 PAJARA, RUFA MAE PATRIARCA
    16133 PAJARILLO, CHERYL LECANIEL
    16134 PAJARILLO, HANNAH CRISELDA BERNAS
    16135 PAJARILLO, VUSH GARIN
    16136 PAJARITO, CARMELLA SHANE VILLAFLOR
    16137 PAJARITO, KEVIN JAN FAUSTO
    16138 PAJAROJA, FREYA ACQUIAT
    16139 PAJARON, LANDRIZA GUMAHIN
    16140 PAJE, IVY JOYCE MARRIE HUISO
    16141 PAJE, JUSTINE PAOLO
    16142 PAJE, SAMMY ABAYAO
    16143 PAJENAGO, CHIN-CHIN CUENTAS
    16144 PAJO, CHRISLYN TECSON
    16145 PAJO, DIODESSA DANNUG
    16146 PAJO, GERRY JR GARAN
    16147 PAJO, ROLAND MOSING
    16148 PAJULAS, RAMEL CURAMBAO
    16149 PAKI, PAHMIA PANGGAGA
    16150 PAKKAM, JEAN RESURRECCION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 325 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16151 PALABRICA, JAN MICHAEL JAMILI
    16152 PALABRICA, MARILYN CATAYTAY
    16153 PALAC, WINSTON JR PACLAR
    16154 PALACA, CHRISTINE JOY BULADACO
    16155 PALACIO, APRIL MARRERA
    16156 PALACIO, AYESHA KATE JAN BOTERES
    16157 PALACIO, CEIR MYLES POLO RAMIL
    16158 PALACIO, JAY CHRISTIAN ACASIO
    16159 PALACIO, MARICON BASA
    16160 PALACPAC, LEOANGEL BALISI
    16161 PALAD, ROWENA TANMAJO
    16162 PALADA, DEBORAH ROSARIO
    16163 PALAGANAS, FRANVINA BULATAO
    16164 PALAGINOG, APRIL JADE TOLOSA
    16165 PALALISAN, AISA ANDIE
    16166 PALALON, DIANNE DELA TORRE
    16167 PALAMEÑA, FARAH ALCAYDE
    16168 PALAMINE, MABEL PANULAYA
    16169 PALANAS, MAE ALDUHESA
    16170 PALANGAN, MARISSA GALABEN
    16171 PALANGDAO, ISIS MALA
    16172 PALANGDAO, MARCELA FASONGIT
    16173 PALANGI, MARY FLOR DANAO
    16174 PALANIA, MARIES MARIANO
    16175 PALANOG, JULICES FRANCISCO
    16176 PALANOG, RUBELYN TACATA
    16177 PALANTIG, NAJMAH DIMNANG
    16178 PALAPAR, BABY MAE CAILING
    16179 PALAROAN, SHEENA TRINIDAD
    16180 PALASAN, MICKO ATWEL
    16181 PALASI, JOHN PATRICK SANTOS
    16182 PALATA, JEFRY BILLIONES
    16183 PALATTAO, ROWENA MARAYAG
    16184 PALAWAN, BAI SHAIRA SILDO
    16185 PALAY, LEA LOIS TIGLAO
    16186 PALAÑA, JOVERINO MART CALAMBA
    16187 PALBAN, JOHN MARIE
    16188 PALCE, MARVINSON DEJARLO
    16189 PALCES, MARY ROSE DIMAIWAT
    16190 PALCESO, EDISON VERON
    16191 PALCO, ELSA MISOLES
    16192 PALCO, LEE AXL EGNILAN
    16193 PALCON, JONALYN CASTILLO
    16194 PALCON, MAURINE CASTRO
    16195 PALDEZ, ARIAN CERNAL
    16196 PALEB, JANILYN GRACE CARLIT
    16197 PALENCIA, VIA MAE AMOUR LAGUERTA
    16198 PALENZUELA, MARK JAYSON BORROMEO
    16199 PALERMO, EMMANUEL DANGALAN
    16200 PALERMO, GRENICE VILLAMOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 326 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16201 PALERMO, JESIAH KIM MANECLANG
    16202 PALGUE, IRISH MAE MATSI
    16203 PALIGUMBA, MARIJO MONTAÑO
    16204 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
    16205 PALINO, JAKE BRITO
    16206 PALIOTA, REINER BENITEZ
    16207 PALISADA, REXZEL GAY DUMRIQUE
    16208 PALISOC, MARK ANTHONY AGUINALDO
    16209 PALISOC, MILLE VELASQUEZ
    16210 PALLAN, JOHN NIÑO RAYTOS
    16211 PALLAY, RUDYRICK ATEN-AN
    16212 PALLEN, MELGENE MAY DE LA CRUZ
    16213 PALLONES, RONALD RALDZ AGUILAR
    16214 PALMA, CHERRY ANGELINE TAGAL
    16215 PALMA, ERLYNE JANE MIRABUENO
    16216 PALMA, HARLEY BOY PEREZ
    16217 PALMA, JEFFY BOHAYO
    16218 PALMA, JOSE PAOLO CHAVEZ
    16219 PALMA, JOVEN MAURILLO
    16220 PALMA, MIKE LOCRE
    16221 PALMAIRA, ROEL SUABERON
    16222 PALMARES, REMALYN PAILAGO
    16223 PALMARIA, GLENE MAYOR
    16224 PALMERIA, MARY JOY MAGALONA
    16225 PALMERO, ANNE JEWEL MORADOS
    16226 PALMERO, LEWELYN CHRISTINE HIFE
    16227 PALMERO, LOTIS KAREN BAUTISTA
    16228 PALMES, JOSSIE CABUS
    16229 PALMIANO, LUZHEL DAZO
    16230 PALMIS, EFRELYN SAMONTAÑEZ
    16231 PALO, CHRIS FRANCIS AZUL
    16232 PALO, MICHEL SARMIENTO
    16233 PALOAY, ULYSSES MARION GAWAEN
    16234 PALOMA, ARLYN CAMUTA
    16235 PALOMA, VENUS TAPIA
    16236 PALOMAR, ANGELICA LOREN MALABARBAS
    16237 PALOMAR, MARY ANN PAYNO
    16238 PALOMARIA, JERICA GANAT
    16239 PALOMATA, VERGILYN SAGUCIO
    16240 PALOMIQUE, ELOISA ATENDIDO
    16241 PALOMO, LORRAINE ANN LICHAUCO
    16242 PALOMO, MADEL QUIDAN
    16243 PALOMO, ROSALIE LACSON
    16244 PALOMPON, DIVINA PURISIMA
    16245 PALONGPALONG, EARLJ VENUS LIGAN
    16246 PALOPALO, NELVIE ORIL
    16247 PALOR, CRISTIAN BERNARD DELA CRUZ
    16248 PALOYO, ANGELA NIVERO
    16249 PALPALATOC, ANALOU GAYAP
    16250 PALPARA, ROLIN BONCALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 327 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16251 PALUA, CLARISSE MABULOC
    16252 PALUA, JHONREY BUSTAMANTE
    16253 PALUGAR, ARLAN RENZ PARIN
    16254 PAMA, LENIE SALAS
    16255 PAMA, SHIELA MAE HINGGO
    16256 PAMANTOC, LANIE MALANOT
    16257 PAMAOS, JONNA MAE ALUTE
    16258 PAMAQUED, ATHENA CAWIS
    16259 PAMARAN, AMVHER ACLE
    16260 PAMBAGO, DIANA ROSE VILLOSTAS
    16261 PAMBID, DIADEM MAPATAC
    16262 PAMEN, JOEY ANDANZA
    16263 PAMILGAN, HANNAH MAE CAÑETE
    16264 PAMINIANO, VAL ESPEDILLA
    16265 PAMINTUAN, GIEANNE DE JESUS
    16266 PAMINTUAN, JONAS BLAS SUPAN
    16267 PAMINTUAN, WENDYLYN MATEO
    16268 PAMITTAN, DANICA ROSE ARUGAY
    16269 PAMO, ERICA SHARINA DIONGSON
    16270 PAMOLAGAN, ZAIREN ENDEREZ
    16271 PAMOR, JEZEL JUMAWAN
    16272 PAMORCA, LEA AMETHYST ARGOTE
    16273 PAMPANGA, PATRICIA GEMMA GUADES
    16274 PAMPANO, BABY JANE VERDAN
    16275 PAMPILO, JOY KIMBERLY ANN ABING
    16276 PAMPLONA, ANCHITA LAMIGO
    16277 PAMPLONA, JESSA BETH GUDEN
    16278 PAMPLONA, NELYN BATISLAONG
    16279 PAMULAKLAKIN, JOWI ANGELA JAVILINAR
    16280 PANADO, ERIKA ABALLE
    16281 PANAGINIP, RHUMFEL CALAGO
    16282 PANAGUITON, CHERRYMAE ESPINA
    16283 PANAL, BLANCHIE MARIE AMONSOT
    16284 PANAL, GENE LO SACEL
    16285 PANAL, JOVEN PALIN
    16286 PANAL, RAY LEONARD CAMINADE
    16287 PANALIGAN, RINALYN RECAÑA
    16288 PANAMBULAN, RAIHANAH MADID
    16289 PANANDIGAN, PAISANA CASAD
    16290 PANANGCAD, JELLY ROSE CASAWITAN
    16291 PANAS, CLIFFORD JOHN MABLAY
    16292 PANCHO, CHERRYLYN ELMEDOLAN
    16293 PANCHO, FERLYN
    16294 PANCHO, HANAHLOU MORANDANTE
    16295 PANCHO, MARJOHN RECONALLA
    16296 PANCHO, MELODY HARMONY TALON
    16297 PANCHO, RAQUEL PASCUAL
    16298 PANCHO, ROMEL SAUZA
    16299 PANCHO, SAMANTHA
    16300 PANCHO, VALEN CLAIRE AGCAOILI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 328 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16301 PANCIPANCI, MARY JOY DALING
    16302 PANDA, ANSAIRAH PANGCOGA
    16303 PANDA, AQUISAH SALIMA ISMAEL
    16304 PANDA, JAMAODING ESMAEL
    16305 PANDA, SAIDA KUSAIN
    16306 PANDAAN, RONNIE PARQUEZ
    16307 PANDAC, ARFEL OTOS
    16308 PANDAGANI, NIKKA LEI RAOTRAOT
    16309 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE ROHAISA UMPAR
    16310 PANDARAOAN, CHERRY ANN MIRANDA
    16311 PANDAY, JOY GERALDINE ATES
    16312 PANDOMA, MELCHOR DIALODIN
    16313 PANDONGA, CILYN AMBASAN
    16314 PANDORO, ROSALYN BEBAR
    16315 PANDOY, HYLINE BIANSON
    16316 PANEM, SHARLENE DERILO
    16317 PANER, MARVIN LUIGI MACALALAG
    16318 PANER, MARY PEACHES VERGARA
    16319 PANERGO, ANGELICA MACAPAGAL
    16320 PANES, ANA LUMBRA
    16321 PANES, ANGELICA BONIE
    16322 PANES, GARRY MARK GREJALDO
    16323 PANES, HEROSHE PASTER
    16324 PANES, RHIUM PEARL TAGUBA
    16325 PANGAN, ELLYNZEL EDIOMA
    16326 PANGAN, HAZEL MASONGSONG
    16327 PANGAN, JOVENE PELAYO
    16328 PANGAN, JUANA LEONOR
    16329 PANGAN, ROSALYN RAMIREZ
    16330 PANGAN, SERGIA BENDICIO
    16331 PANGANDAMAN, NIZAR SOLAIMAN
    16332 PANGANDOYON, GENEVA LIBUTAN
    16333 PANGANDOYON, MARIO BALOGO
    16334 PANGANIBAN, EDNALYN GALAN
    16335 PANGANIBAN, ERMA EROSA
    16336 PANGANIBAN, JASMIN MARMETO
    16337 PANGANIBAN, MAURENE KARLA ALZONA
    16338 PANGANIBAN, PERLY DOGOMEO
    16339 PANGANIBAN, PRINCE GLAYDE CUDIAMAT
    16340 PANGANIBAN, TERESITA MAYINGQUE
    16341 PANGCOGA, JALAL TUBO
    16342 PANGILAGAN, ANGEL VILLEZA
    16343 PANGILINAN, AARON ENOCH DIZON
    16344 PANGILINAN, JASMIN BITONGAN
    16345 PANGILINAN, JEANAVY MAYA
    16346 PANGILINAN, JOSUE MANALO
    16347 PANGILINAN, KAREN JOY CABALLES
    16348 PANGILINAN, KATE CAMILLE DAVID
    16349 PANGILINAN, RHONALYN NAGUTOM
    16350 PANGILINAN, RICHARD ANGELES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 329 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16351 PANGILINAN, ROSARIO ERACTA
    16352 PANGILINAN, VILMA PAULINO
    16353 PANGILIS, GERLYN LIMBA
    16354 PANGKATAN, OMELHAYA MAGARANG
    16355 PANGOSFIAN, ROSELYN DOCULAN
    16356 PANGSIW, AGAPITA NAKYOM
    16357 PANIEL, MARRESTY ARELLANO
    16358 PANIGAS, JEAN DUMALABA
    16359 PANILO, ARNY NOCES
    16360 PANIM, NOR JANISHA ABENDAÑO
    16361 PANIMDIM, JEANIVE BONGOL
    16362 PANINSORO, MARIDEL MIRALLES
    16363 PANIS, CHRISTIAN DURIN
    16364 PANIS, JUVY ASTILLA
    16365 PANIS, KAREN MAY REGUYAL
    16366 PANIS, MA TERESA MAGDARAOG
    16367 PANIS, SARAH JANE RAMO
    16368 PANISA, HARJE ALORO
    16369 PANIT, MARINELLA VITTO
    16370 PANLASIGUI, MARBEN MALAGAYO
    16371 PANLILIO, GLAZIE GANIA
    16372 PANLUBASAN, EDWIN JR ADLAON
    16373 PANO, ALVIN BERTULFO
    16374 PANO, ASTERIA SIAROT
    16375 PANOGA, NICHA ENGELIO
    16376 PANOPIO, ALFRED RAYMUND CORONEL
    16377 PANOPIO, IRENE JOYCE GONZALES
    16378 PANSACALA, JENELYN TECSON
    16379 PANSAR, SURAIDA CALANTAG
    16380 PANSIPANSI, RENELYN ARANCANA
    16381 PANSOY, EVA MARY GRACE REPUNTE
    16382 PANTA, CARMELA RAMA
    16383 PANTALEON, ALFRED PERALTA
    16384 PANTALEON, HEIZEL CRIS RODRIGUEZ
    16385 PANTALEON, JOSE EMAN PAULO
    16386 PANTALEON, JOY MATAGA
    16387 PANTE, DANILO JR RAMOS
    16388 PANTE, KARL ALEXIS
    16389 PANTE, KEVIN BIDRERO
    16390 PANTE, KIMROSE MORALES
    16391 PANTI, WALTER PANTI
    16392 PANTILGAN, EMANUEL PALAPU
    16393 PANTINO, LYCA ROSE DASIGAN
    16394 PANTOJA, JERIE MAE NICOLAS
    16395 PANTOJA, MIRA STEPHANIE PERMEJO
    16396 PANTOJAN, NELYMA ROSE CODILLA
    16397 PANTORAS, RONETTE
    16398 PANTOÑAL, MARITES DAVIS
    16399 PANTUA, MA ROAN RODRIGUEZ
    16400 PANUELA, RALFY ZANNE MONDRAGON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 330 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16401 PANUNCILLO, JADE DEL ROSARIO
    16402 PAON, JOVELYN SALUNDAGUIT
    16403 PAONER, SALLYROSE CAMILE
    16404 PAOR, MYLENE GADIL
    16405 PAPA, ALDOUS CLARK DE RAMA
    16406 PAPALID, RINESA CABUGNASON
    16407 PAPASIN, PETER ANUNSAWON
    16408 PAPASIN, SALLY DE VERA
    16409 PAPELLERO, NISLYN DEGORIO
    16410 PAPIÑA, JOHN BRYAN ORIJUELA
    16411 PAQUERA, APOLQUIN RESANE
    16412 PAQUIWAG, HANNA RUTH
    16413 PAQUIZ, GENNY ESQUIVEL
    16414 PAQUIZ, GLADYS ALLADO
    16415 PAR, JENNY ANN CASA
    16416 PARACUELLES, MAE GURREA
    16417 PARADA, LEONIDA CIRON
    16418 PARADA, MARCONI LIM
    16419 PARADELA, JONATHAN NORTE
    16420 PARADERO, JENNY BACABAG
    16421 PARADO, JOVELYN PETITO
    16422 PARADO, MEKENT CANDILA
    16423 PARADO, MICHELLE ABENOJA
    16424 PARAGAMAC, APRIL APPLE LARANJO
    16425 PARAGAS, HYACINTH JOY MADERA
    16426 PARAGAS, MA FATIMA LIWANAG
    16427 PARAGILE, JELLY DIANNE CASALME
    16428 PARAGO, JANE NELSE SEPADA
    16429 PARAGOSA, JANIKA SHEN OSANO
    16430 PARAGUAS, JASMIN BASILIO
    16431 PARAISO, KRISTINE JOY CAMUA
    16432 PARAJAS, MARIDETH JAPSON
    16433 PARAJELE, MICHELLE ANN VILLARIN
    16434 PARALEJAS, LIEZL JOY ORILLANEDA
    16435 PARALLAG, MARJORIE MAE GUITTO
    16436 PARAN, ARIANE MANOS
    16437 PARAN, BONNA JOY ALFEREZ
    16438 PARAN, JOSEPH DEJAN
    16439 PARANE, FARAH ENOT
    16440 PARAO, ELDA ABLANGAN
    16441 PARAS, ARNOLD PASAGDAN
    16442 PARAS, CARMELLA DULAY
    16443 PARAS, JONA GRACE BARTOLOME
    16444 PARASO, RUTH PACIA
    16445 PARAYAOAN, KIMBERLY CASTILLO
    16446 PARAYNO, EDMUND DELOS REYES
    16447 PARBA, MERCY PADAYHAG
    16448 PARCON, MICHELLE PALATAO
    16449 PARCON, MONICA MUJAR
    16450 PARCON, RAYNEBETH BORCILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 331 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16451 PARCON, ROCHAEL BROCE
    16452 PARDILLO, CRIS JR PORLAS
    16453 PARDILLO, LINACRIS MEJASCO
    16454 PARDILLO, SHANICE PONDOLANAN
    16455 PARDIÑAS, JOHANNA MAE MORALES
    16456 PARDO, JOLLYNA FERNANDEZ
    16457 PARDO, SEPTHIM ESTILO
    16458 PAREDES, KRISTINE SAN MARTIN
    16459 PAREDES, LEAH MAY RAGA
    16460 PAREDES, MERINISA BOYLES
    16461 PAREDES, WYN GRACE LOU CODINO
    16462 PAREDES, ZARIÑA DUNGAO
    16463 PAREJA, ALMIRA CAGADAS
    16464 PAREJA, MARIA FATIMA GURREA
    16465 PAREJA, MELVIN TAN
    16466 PAREJA, REGELYN ABAREDES
    16467 PAREJA, ROMMEL CORDOVA
    16468 PAREJO, MARIA RUTH GURA
    16469 PARENTELA, MERLITA FLORES
    16470 PAREÑA, ZALDY VILLAMOR
    16471 PAREÑO, YVETTE MARIE ROBLE
    16472 PARFAN, MICHELLE TORRES
    16473 PARIDO, GENALYN SESCON
    16474 PARIL, EDUARD VINCENT AMANCIO
    16475 PARILLA, MAY VALYN QUIÑONES
    16476 PARINGIT, CHARLENE AMANTILLO
    16477 PARINGIT, NELEA MERCADO
    16478 PARIOL, KRISTINE MAE
    16479 PARIS, JEFFREY PASCO
    16480 PARIÑAS, MONICA DE VERA
    16481 PAROCO, ANDREW CABALDA
    16482 PAROLA, LORNA CASASIS
    16483 PARONE, CHERRY MAE MIÑOZA
    16484 PARONE, IRISH JORILLO
    16485 PARONG, ROSALIE MAGDALAN
    16486 PARPAN, GISELL POTESTAS
    16487 PARREÑO, ALAN JR TORRICO
    16488 PARREÑO, GEM NICOLE DAMILIG
    16489 PARREÑO, IRISH BETH GALON
    16490 PARTO, LEI ANNE ARCEGA
    16491 PARUAN, KRIZIA MAE JAMILE
    16492 PARUNGAO, GLADYS ELAINE TURALBA
    16493 PARUNGAO, JARDELIZA LOUISE DACQUEL
    16494 PARUNGAO, NELRIE ANN MANALO
    16495 PARUNGAO, REAN AFRILIE BALMORES
    16496 PARUNGAO, RICHARD PELAYO
    16497 PASA, AN AN LEONARDO
    16498 PASACAY, MARITES FUENTES
    16499 PASAGUE, HARLAND ED MANGINSAY
    16500 PASAJE, CHERRY MAE CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 332 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16501 PASAMON, MARY JOY VERGARA
    16502 PASAMONTE, ARNEL JOHN AGUAS
    16503 PASANDALAN, REVOAN GUINDA
    16504 PASANTING, GEYAN DARLENE TOMADA
    16505 PASAOL, GAMALIEL PEÑAS
    16506 PASAYLO, DOMINA JOY AURELIO
    16507 PASAYLOON, ANGELA HAWAY
    16508 PASCO, GIE IRENE GRACE TAN-AWON
    16509 PASCUA, ANGELICA PADILLA
    16510 PASCUA, CHRISCEAN MAE NOVELOSO
    16511 PASCUA, DAVINNE REY PANNIG
    16512 PASCUA, FAYE MELLINE OCLARIT
    16513 PASCUA, ISAGANI FACUN
    16514 PASCUA, JOEY RAMOS
    16515 PASCUA, MA ERICKA AMAR
    16516 PASCUA, MARIBETH MANALO
    16517 PASCUA, MARK NELSON FACTOR
    16518 PASCUA, MISTY ROSE SAWI
    16519 PASCUA, ROMELYN CASTILLO
    16520 PASCUA, ROSEN LUBONG
    16521 PASCUA, ROSENDO VILLAMIL
    16522 PASCUA, SHARRA REYES
    16523 PASCUA, TERRENCE SPENZER LOMANOG
    16524 PASCUAL, ALMA VILLA RINGOR
    16525 PASCUAL, APRIL ROSE JIMENEZ
    16526 PASCUAL, ARVID GEROME DIONIDO
    16527 PASCUAL, CHERJORIE OASAY
    16528 PASCUAL, CRISTY BACOMO
    16529 PASCUAL, DAISIREE SALAC
    16530 PASCUAL, DENNIS ALFRED MANABAT
    16531 PASCUAL, DIANE GINETH CALAMANAN
    16532 PASCUAL, ESPERANZA CLEMENTE
    16533 PASCUAL, FRANK DAVID OGRIMEN
    16534 PASCUAL, HEIDI BEA
    16535 PASCUAL, IRMA NADAL
    16536 PASCUAL, JOANA ROSE GUZMAN
    16537 PASCUAL, JOSEMARIA ABRAU
    16538 PASCUAL, JULIAN TUPAG
    16539 PASCUAL, MA MONICA ALIÑABON
    16540 PASCUAL, MARIE SHIEL IDANAN
    16541 PASCUAL, MARINELLE CORPUZ
    16542 PASCUAL, MARK LAWRENCE SABIO
    16543 PASCUAL, MARY KRIS MIRANDA
    16544 PASCUAL, MAY CHAT ANTONETTE FRANCO
    16545 PASCUAL, MHELDEE BULNOSEN
    16546 PASCUAL, REYCHARD RENZ VENTURA
    16547 PASCUAL, VANESSA TOLENTINO
    16548 PASCULADO, MARIALIN GANANCIAS
    16549 PASEO, CRISTY SOLOMON
    16550 PASIGA, CARMINA CERVANTES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 333 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16551 PASIGAN, YUSRA GUIAPAR
    16552 PASIGNA, TRISHA NADINE GARCIA
    16553 PASIGPASIGAN, SHELLAINE BUGARIN
    16554 PASILAN, CHRISTIAN
    16555 PASILAN, RODELYN AREVALO
    16556 PASILIAO, FREDERICK DIOSA
    16557 PASION, AHASMARIE CUEVAS
    16558 PASION, JOAN SAEZ
    16559 PASION, JOANNA LEI RAGMAT
    16560 PASION, MARIA CLEO CONDE
    16561 PASION, MIZPAH TRINIDAD
    16562 PASKING, LEMUEL JAMES CHAN
    16563 PASLANGAN, JUL-ASRE ANGGI
    16564 PASOL, MARIELLE KATE ULAN
    16565 PASON, LUDECHE ELLACER
    16566 PASTOR, BHANNESA VILLAFRANCA
    16567 PASTOR, JOHN MICHAEL DEL CASTILLO
    16568 PASTOR, JUNALISA PATRECIO
    16569 PASTOR, RHENA MARIE OHSAN
    16570 PASTOR, RYAN JAY COMPLESA
    16571 PASTORAL, JONABEL CANTIL
    16572 PASTORAL, KYLA MARIE PERRERAS
    16573 PASTORAL, NENETH MALIKSI
    16574 PASTORES, FLOREN CLAIRE JAVIER
    16575 PASTORES, SARAH JOY VER
    16576 PASTORFIDE, DAVE MAYUGA
    16577 PASTRANA, CAMILLE
    16578 PASTRANA, DARIUS PEREZ
    16579 PASTRANA, FATIMA GAN
    16580 PASTRANA, JANE MATCHOK
    16581 PASTRANA, MARIA PAMELA SATIRA
    16582 PASTRANO, DIOSA EGAM
    16583 PASTRANO, FELMARIE
    16584 PASTRO, JORESSE TRISTA VILLAGRACIA
    16585 PASUBILLO, CRISTINE MANIBALE
    16586 PASUGNOD, RIZZA MAE MATEO
    16587 PATACSIL, PEARL ANGELI BACAREZA
    16588 PATACSIL, SHIERRA PEARL CATBAGAN
    16589 PATAGOC, AXL MAY LAURITO
    16590 PATAGOC, JOANNE GOLVEQUE
    16591 PATAGOC, REGIE DALAGUIT
    16592 PATALINGHUG, RODEL BURIAS
    16593 PATALUD, CHRISTINE ROSELYN TORRES
    16594 PATARAY, CANDICE AQUINO
    16595 PATATAG, AIBEE MAHILOM
    16596 PATCHO, JANE DELFIN
    16597 PATDI, KARSUM MASILLAM
    16598 PATENIO, CHRISTIAN JAY
    16599 PATERES, REYMOND NOGAS
    16600 PATES, MAY ANNE REGALADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 334 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16601 PATEÑA, JHEN JAIRES RESURRECCION
    16602 PATHAY, ARLENE SUETOS
    16603 PATI-ON, ANGELIE ASPERO
    16604 PATIGDAS, FLORDEREN AREN MALLARI
    16605 PATILAN, JAMAELA TA-ARAL
    16606 PATILANO, MARIAN DALMACION
    16607 PATIWI, DEBORAH DALAUPAN
    16608 PATIÑO, PATRICK RAFAEL TANDUYAN
    16609 PATLUNAG, GELLIET BAGARES
    16610 PATOC, JENYL ABELLA
    16611 PATOC, RIA CARDINOSA
    16612 PATOSA, CHERRY MAE AGAPAY
    16613 PATOSA, FLORABELLE BABAEL
    16614 PATRA, HANNABAI ANGKOL
    16615 PATRATA, ANTHONY GONZALES
    16616 PATRIA, FE ABUHAN
    16617 PATRIARCA, EFREN JR CABANCE
    16618 PATRIARCA, LILIAN ROSE PALMA
    16619 PATRICIO, HANNAN DANISA GUERRA
    16620 PATRICIO, HARRISON ARQUIO
    16621 PATRICIO, JUBETH JONELAS
    16622 PATRICIO, LYNDON LORIAGA
    16623 PATRIMONIO, MARLON CODILAN
    16624 PATRON, CLAIRE ANGELA PADILLA
    16625 PATRON, MOANA MARIE DUMASIS
    16626 PATRON, RUNALIE BOLIVAR
    16627 PATROPEZ, GERALYN AVELLANO
    16628 PATTAL, FRITZEL CALDERON
    16629 PATUA, INA ROMITARES
    16630 PATULA, CRISTINE MAE ORELLANA
    16631 PATULOT, CHERRY ANN MONDRAGON
    16632 PATULOT, HAZEL RODRIGUEZ
    16633 PATULOT, KAREN REFORMINA
    16634 PATUNGAN, MICHELLE BUCALOG
    16635 PATUNOB, GRACE BALAGAO
    16636 PAUBSANON, ANNA LIZA VILLARONTE
    16637 PAUD, SHERYL CULDI
    16638 PAULAN, ALJAN BUAGAS
    16639 PAULAN, ELPEDIO JR ESTRELLA
    16640 PAULINO, AGNES TOPINIO
    16641 PAULINO, ALOJA CANTONEROS
    16642 PAULINO, ANAJEAN OMALAY
    16643 PAULINO, JESSA LIPACIO
    16644 PAULMA, EDDYNEL AGUILAR
    16645 PAULO, ACELL
    16646 PAULO, ALIROSE JANE GAMAO
    16647 PAULO, HAZEL ANNE DALUMPINES
    16648 PAUNER, EMMA RHODORA BATAYOLA
    16649 PAUSAL, TERIS MARIE CARBALLO
    16650 PAUSANOS, MARVEN PALMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 335 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16651 PAUSANOS, MELINDA CALALIN
    16652 PAUYA, ANA DIGI MARTINEZ
    16653 PAVIA, JEANNIE BAROY
    16654 PAVOREAL, HANNA SOPHIA PRESENTACION
    16655 PAWAKI, ABDUL MON-EM HADJULA
    16656 PAWAKI, SOFIA BAGLIS
    16657 PAWITAN, DAIZY MAE ADHAYON
    16658 PAYABYAB, KATRINA HIPOLITO
    16659 PAYAD, DANICA PALERO
    16660 PAYANAY, JOY-ANN DE LOS SANTOS
    16661 PAYAOAN, MARY GRACE MACASA
    16662 PAYAWAL, CLARISSA TAYAG
    16663 PAYBA, KAREN ALORO
    16664 PAYEN, ALLADIN JAMANDRE
    16665 PAYO, ARAÑA
    16666 PAYOFILIN, BEA JOY TEFORA
    16667 PAYONGAYONG, MA DIANA MAGBITANG
    16668 PAYOT, AVELINO JR II CABAHUG
    16669 PAYOT, JHUN BERNARD RAMOS
    16670 PAYRA, NELDA SORIANO
    16671 PAYUMO, WENCHAR GEMOCA
    16672 PAZ, ANGELICA MAE VALLADOLID
    16673 PAZ, DANICA HARDIO
    16674 PAZ, JULIE ANN SERAFICA
    16675 PAZ, RAZEL RACELIS
    16676 PAZ, REGINA GRACE ALVAREZ
    16677 PAZA, VERONICA CARRO
    16678 PAÑA, BOB HENRY CAMPO
    16679 PAÑA, CHERRY ANN DELIMA
    16680 PAÑARES, MYLYN DORIA
    16681 PAÑAS, RANDY ARISGADO
    16682 PE BENITO, JOHN-JOHN RAMORAN
    16683 PEARSON, JULIE CHRISTE ANNOGUI
    16684 PECHON, JOCELYN VALEROSO
    16685 PECKLEY, OLIVE ROSE WANGWANG
    16686 PECSON, CRISTINA GADIA
    16687 PECSON, KRYSTELLE MAE THOMAS
    16688 PEDA, JHON MARK RADA
    16689 PEDACAN, SHEILA TAWATAO
    16690 PEDAMATO, JETHRO ACERO
    16691 PEDIDA, CLIA BENIEGAS
    16692 PEDONG, QUENCY CASTILLO
    16693 PEDRAGOSA, MILKYCEDIC BORROMEO
    16694 PEDRAJAS, DIVINE GRACE PEREZ
    16695 PEDRAJETA, RAHLEEN MARISTELA
    16696 PEDRALVEZ, JAN REY PABILANDO
    16697 PEDRANO, DANIELLE RAE DE PAZ
    16698 PEDRANO, RIEZL MONTALES
    16699 PEDREGOSA, ARIEL JULES GALOPE
    16700 PEDREGOSA, JHON DENVER AGUILAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 336 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16701 PEDRERA, JR CHRISTIAN
    16702 PEDRERA, YEDDA TUNGAL
    16703 PEDRERO, NORLYN OBEJAS
    16704 PEDRES, AMIELYN JOY CATEDRAL
    16705 PEDRIGAL, NESTOR JR BELLEZAS
    16706 PEDRIGAL, WILLIART TABLISO
    16707 PEDRO, HELEN GRACE DELOS SANTOS
    16708 PEDRO, LENARD ANINION
    16709 PEDRONAN, JANET ALCANTARA
    16710 PEDROSA, DYNA SALAZAR
    16711 PEDROSA, MARVIN ALIMOREN
    16712 PEDROSA, ROWENA BALDESCO
    16713 PEDROSO, ARJELYN PAMUNAG
    16714 PEDUCA, CONRADO CABUG
    16715 PEGARIDO, NESILME ESPINOSA
    16716 PEGARRO, LEAH ORNIETA
    16717 PEJERA, ABEGAIL FAITH GENES
    16718 PEJI, KATHRINA CLARISSE AGUAS
    16719 PEJI, MA CONCEPCION GARCIA
    16720 PEJI, NIKKIE ROSANES
    16721 PELAEZ, ARNEL JEAN GUZON
    16722 PELAEZ, HAYDEE REQUERME
    16723 PELAEZ, MANUELITO ARTIFICIO
    16724 PELAEZ, MARY JOY PENEDA
    16725 PELAGIO, ANGELA KRISTEL REYES
    16726 PELAGIO, CARMENCITA ORTIZ
    16727 PELAGIO, JOANA LYKA ANGELES
    16728 PELANDAS, GLENN ALBORES
    16729 PELANTE, MARTTY SINOY
    16730 PELAYO, ASHLIE PADUGA
    16731 PELAYO, MARY LYN SILVESTRE
    16732 PELEGRINO, JESSIE TABUCOL
    16733 PELEÑO, ARIEL CAMPOSANO
    16734 PELICANO, JUDY CAQUILALA
    16735 PELICANO, MA PATRICIA CAOAGDAN
    16736 PELIGRO, MARK GLENN ABREA
    16737 PELIMER, GIAN ROSWELL MACAHILIG
    16738 PELIN, JENYVIVE GAAN
    16739 PELITO, FRANCIS OWEN MIJARES
    16740 PELLANO, CECIL SILAB
    16741 PELLANO, ZANDRA MAE LAYUPAN
    16742 PELLEJO, LOWELA MAGHINAY
    16743 PELONIA, AIRENE ALIMON
    16744 PELONIA, JUN MARIE GEL BUMOTAD
    16745 PELONIO, JAY VAUGHN GALUPO
    16746 PELONIO, ROXANNE DUMASIG
    16747 PELOSAS, MARY GRACE ESPLAGO
    16748 PENA, MA THERESA MORI
    16749 PENALES, JENNIFER GUMALAL
    16750 PENASO, RODRIGO BERNIE JR SABALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 337 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16751 PENDATON, NOVELYN PANERIO
    16752 PENDATUN, SARAH JEAN TANGHAL
    16753 PENDI, MOHAMAD KHAID BUTOCAN
    16754 PENDON, MERRYWIN VERGARA
    16755 PENDONG, ANGELINE OLAPE
    16756 PENDRAS, RAENA MARIE FREMISTA
    16757 PENDULAT, JOMAR PENDUMA
    16758 PENDUMA, JUNAIM LINGAS
    16759 PENEYRA, KYRONNE AMIEL DUGAY
    16760 PENGOLIO, ALMA LUNA MONDAYA
    16761 PENIERO, ELLEN JOY ARDEÑO
    16762 PENIOSO, DAHLIA SENIEDO
    16763 PENOL, LIENEL TEAÑO
    16764 PENOLIAD, ROSIE LYN GRAGASIN
    16765 PENOY, CATHLEEN ANN NARVAJA
    16766 PENSADER, VANESSA MAE FERRER
    16767 PENTANG, JAIRUS TORIANO
    16768 PENTIN, JINGLE INOCENTE
    16769 PENTINIO, ARVIN ESPIRITU
    16770 PENTINIO, GERMAN PUYAT
    16771 PENTOJO, ELLENE JOY VILLANUEVA
    16772 PENTOY, JOMAR KIAMCO
    16773 PENUELA, ACE YORK CAEZAR BAUTISTA
    16774 PEPE, ANA MARY JOY HUMAG
    16775 PEPE, MERLYN GOZO
    16776 PEPINO, CAMELLE CASENILLO
    16777 PEPINO, RONNEL BUENO
    16778 PEPITO, CHERELYN VILLAROSA
    16779 PEPITO, CYNTHIA PANGANTIJON
    16780 PEPITO, EMELY DUMAGUIT
    16781 PEPITO, EMMALYN ABALLE
    16782 PEPITO, FELY DOMOSMOG
    16783 PEPITO, IMEE MAANG
    16784 PEPITO, JONNA VEA CUYOS
    16785 PEPITO, JULIET DINSAY
    16786 PEPITO, KATHLEEN MOLINA
    16787 PEPITO, MARICAR FRANCISCO
    16788 PEPITO, RHEA MAQUILAN
    16789 PEPITO, TEH NOEL BATOBALONOS
    16790 PEQUEÑA, VENUS AILEN BONGALONTA
    16791 PEQUIT, JENIFER BACO
    16792 PERADILLA, GEROME VIDAD
    16793 PERALES, MERALY NICOR
    16794 PERALTA, ANA KRISSIA FALLERA
    16795 PERALTA, CARMELA MORALES
    16796 PERALTA, EARNEST ISRAEL ABIERA
    16797 PERALTA, ELOISA DAYEM
    16798 PERALTA, GENEVA BALMADRID
    16799 PERALTA, IRENE PEARL TAMPARONG
    16800 PERALTA, JOAHNA CLAIRE YALUNG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 338 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16801 PERALTA, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
    16802 PERALTA, MARELOU LAPITAN
    16803 PERALTA, MARIA SOCORO VILLAFLORES
    16804 PERALTA, MEIZEL ORDOÑEZ
    16805 PERALTA, MYRA BONDOC
    16806 PERALTA, RECON VILLANO
    16807 PERAS, CARMINE DANAE GALUPE
    16808 PERATER, SUE KIMBERLY PENOLIAD
    16809 PERCALES, AIJANE CORAZA
    16810 PERCIL, JAMES PATRICK SEAN CALVARIO
    16811 PERDIDO, ESTRELYN TUMAMAO
    16812 PERDIDO, JESSA ORAG
    16813 PERDIZO, MARIA ALDEN PINGKIAN
    16814 PEREA, DIANA TEJADA
    16815 PEREA, EMMANUEL JR TOLEDO
    16816 PEREA, MARY JOY TEMPLA
    16817 PEREDA, EMMA CHRISTIA TELESFORO
    16818 PEREGRINO, ERAH BRUNEKAH SOLAÑA
    16819 PEREGRINO, RYAN BEATINGO
    16820 PEREGRINO, SHIELA ANOVA
    16821 PEREIRA, JUDY CAROLINE
    16822 PERERO, GRACE FANTONALGO
    16823 PEREYRA, LANZ PAMELA ZULUETA
    16824 PEREZ, AMOUR MAE CO
    16825 PEREZ, ANNE DOMINIQUE SEE
    16826 PEREZ, ANTHONY VAN DELOS SANTOS
    16827 PEREZ, BERNALYN ABEJERO
    16828 PEREZ, BOB VASQUEZ
    16829 PEREZ, CARL ANGELO DIZON
    16830 PEREZ, CHARA LOU ERLANO
    16831 PEREZ, CHIN LING
    16832 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN GUITGUIT
    16833 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
    16834 PEREZ, DIANA ROSE DE LA CRUZ
    16835 PEREZ, EMMANUEL GIOVANNI MENDOZA
    16836 PEREZ, FATIMA MANLANGIT
    16837 PEREZ, GENER TUBILAN
    16838 PEREZ, GENEVA MAE STA RITA
    16839 PEREZ, IRISH QUILOS
    16840 PEREZ, JELBERT ENRIQUEZ
    16841 PEREZ, JENELYN BAUTISTA
    16842 PEREZ, JENNYLYN VINEGAS
    16843 PEREZ, JERAMIE BANDINO
    16844 PEREZ, JINKY JANE LISAO
    16845 PEREZ, JOANNE CHAVEZ
    16846 PEREZ, JOCELYN PAMITTAN
    16847 PEREZ, JONATHAN ALMAREZ
    16848 PEREZ, JONATHAN ROSS
    16849 PEREZ, JOSEPH VILLALUZ
    16850 PEREZ, JOSHUA TIAMZON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 339 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16851 PEREZ, JOY ESPIRITU
    16852 PEREZ, JUNE JANE PAN
    16853 PEREZ, KRYSTALYN ENRIQUEZ
    16854 PEREZ, LAYDEN RUGA
    16855 PEREZ, LOUISSE ANNE RIVERA
    16856 PEREZ, LOVELY BUHISAN
    16857 PEREZ, MADELAINE BAUTISTA
    16858 PEREZ, MARCHELLA AVILA
    16859 PEREZ, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
    16860 PEREZ, MARIECON CASTILLO
    16861 PEREZ, MARISSA BAYONG
    16862 PEREZ, MARIVIC LEONARDO
    16863 PEREZ, MARK ANTHONY SINANGOTE
    16864 PEREZ, MAYBELLE MALATE
    16865 PEREZ, NIKKO LEGASPI
    16866 PEREZ, NOMAR JOSHUA MULDONG
    16867 PEREZ, NOVIE DAVE BELTIS
    16868 PEREZ, PHILBERT JR DIVINA
    16869 PEREZ, REMALYN
    16870 PEREZ, REYMART CARMINA
    16871 PEREZ, REYNALDO CANATUAN
    16872 PEREZ, RISTY JOY GEMOTEA
    16873 PEREZ, RIZZA JOY SAN PABLO
    16874 PEREZ, ROEL DUMALAON
    16875 PEREZ, ROGEL QUINGCO
    16876 PEREZ, ROMA XYLVA VALDEZ
    16877 PEREZ, RONALYN ESTEBAN
    16878 PEREZ, ROXETTE ANN GIGANTO
    16879 PEREZ, SEPTANIA TAGURE
    16880 PEREZ, SHERYLIN IBIAS
    16881 PEREZ, SOLIMAN III BALBUENA
    16882 PEREZ, WAREN MATA
    16883 PEREZ, WENDELL JOHN CAINGCOY
    16884 PEREZ-VINLUAN, JOHANNA PAULA ESCOBAR
    16885 PEREÑA, JAN JOSEPH VARGAS
    16886 PERFECIO, JAY AR TALINGTING
    16887 PERIARCE, JHAY ANNE PEDERIO
    16888 PERIAS, MARIA TERESA SALDUA
    16889 PERIDO, JAMAICA EYAS
    16890 PERINO, FRANCISCO JR JORNALERO
    16891 PERIT, MARIANNE DURAN
    16892 PERJES, MARIZ MERCADO
    16893 PERLAS, KATHERINE MACAPIA
    16894 PERLAS, KERREN HAPPUCH QUIMPAN
    16895 PERNIA, JENNIFER ANN REYNOSO
    16896 PEROCHO, BARBARA ANNE BRIONES
    16897 PEROCHO, CRISTIAN URBANO
    16898 PEROCHO, KRYSTAL MAE BRAVO
    16899 PEROCHO, LAWRENCE JOY CAMELLO
    16900 PEROCHO, MARK LOUIS AVILES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 340 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16901 PEROCHO, NELFA TOMOLING
    16902 PEROCILLO, GLYNES APOLINAR
    16903 PEROCILLO, NISSI JAMES GANAL
    16904 PERODES, CLARISSE MARIE BETONIO
    16905 PEROL, ANTHONY ENANO
    16906 PEROL, WENDY MARZO
    16907 PEROLINO, MARICEL DUNQUE
    16908 PERONA, MITZI URMENETA
    16909 PERRIRAS, BABY AVEGAIL TAMONDONG
    16910 PERSIA, BERN JOSEP MANONGSONG
    16911 PERUDA, PETER PAUL REBUCAN
    16912 PESA, MAEZLE KAYE MOJICA
    16913 PESADO, QUENNIE CAGARA
    16914 PESANTE, KENNETH PESTIN
    16915 PESCADERO, ANN MARIE NELLAS
    16916 PESCADERO, EMAY JEAN MANGGAGA
    16917 PESCADOR, AMAYLYN MALONJAO
    16918 PESCASIO, GERICA ESMEÑA
    16919 PESCUELA, DONNABELLE RIO CAÑETE
    16920 PESIMO, RUTH ESPINOSA
    16921 PESINO, GERALDINE ABAD
    16922 PESQUIRA, ARCHIE YONSON
    16923 PESTAÑAS, GILBERT CATALAN
    16924 PESTOLANTE, MARK ISIDOR SALA
    16925 PESUELO, MARIEL FLORES
    16926 PETALINO, GERALDINE JOY OMAGAP
    16927 PETALLO, ALYSA MAY CASPE
    16928 PETALLO, GEOMAR OGDOL
    16929 PETERE, SHOVIE VITUALLA
    16930 PETES, VINCE BRIGOLE
    16931 PETILUNA, F2 ROYLAN HOPE CAYLAN
    16932 PETIPIT, NEMIA GRACE ESPITON
    16933 PETOLAN, MARJIE OVELLE
    16934 PETONIO, DAISY DE LEON
    16935 PETRAN, REALYN MAG-USARA
    16936 PEÑA, APRIL JOY OCAMPO
    16937 PEÑA, CYRUS MOISES SUPETRAN
    16938 PEÑA, DARYL BONIFACIO
    16939 PEÑA, JERWIN MALIG
    16940 PEÑA, TEODORA REMEDIOS BERNARDINO
    16941 PEÑAFIEL, ANNALYNE BUMANGLAG
    16942 PEÑAFLOR, CIELO LANDO
    16943 PEÑAFLOR, IVONE CARL PADILLO
    16944 PEÑAFLOR, PHILIP JIREH HENSON
    16945 PEÑAFLOR, VANIZA OPERIO
    16946 PEÑAFLOR, VERGIELYN GREJALVO
    16947 PEÑAFLOR, ZERA PAG-TIILAN
    16948 PEÑALBA, MARIVIE LAYUGAN
    16949 PEÑALOSA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
    16950 PEÑAMANTE, JAZZEN KAYE DEQUILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 341 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    16951 PEÑANO, ANTHONY DUMPIT
    16952 PEÑANUEVA, ALONA JEAN LOZADA
    16953 PEÑANUEVA, CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
    16954 PEÑARANDA, KRISTENE MAE LUNGCA
    16955 PEÑARUBIA, RECYL JOY QUIDATO
    16956 PEÑARUBIA, ROSEMARIE MIRAS
    16957 PEÑAS, CHERRY LENN EVANJE
    16958 PEÑAS, GUIA MARIE LALUMA
    16959 PEÑAS, LESLEE LOU DE CAFE
    16960 PEÑAS, RONNEL REMOTO
    16961 PEÑASCOSAS, JENNIFER AQUINO
    16962 PEÑEDA, CHELON MAE BACOLOD
    16963 PEÑERO, GIZELLE PAGCALIWAGAN
    16964 PEÑOL, SIVERO JR PENASBO
    16965 PEÑOLA, RONYARD OLIVERE BLANCO
    16966 PEÑOSA, LEO GENE BANTILAN
    16967 PIA, GAY ANN MAE HIPE
    16968 PIAD, LAURENCE JOY SARTE
    16969 PIADOR, JENNIFER RANCES
    16970 PIAJE, MELANIE SERNAL
    16971 PIALA, JANICE RAMOS
    16972 PIALAGO, MARY MAE CELOY
    16973 PIALAN, JANINE PAQUERA
    16974 PIAMONTE, CLAIRE JEEN CALDO
    16975 PIAMONTE, MADELYN
    16976 PIANAR, BOYEN MONSALES
    16977 PIANG, LADY LOVE CAPADA
    16978 PIANG, MYRA JAID
    16979 PIANO, ABELOVEL SADIA
    16980 PIAO, LOUISE MARIE ORILLO
    16981 PIAPE, MARVELOU DE LOS SANTOS
    16982 PIAYAS, FLORENCE WINNI
    16983 PIAÑAR, MARIA VEMMA LOON
    16984 PIAÑAR, REYSIE QUIPAO
    16985 PICARDAL, ARIEL MERCA
    16986 PICARDAL, DAN FRED GABOR
    16987 PICARDAL, JOANNA MIE BALANA
    16988 PICART, EMELYN SINGIT
    16989 PICASO, ANTHONY RENDISA
    16990 PICASO, NICO ARNOLD DEBIL
    16991 PICAYO, ALLYSSA
    16992 PICAZO, RICA MAE DE JESUS
    16993 PICAÑA, JULIETA SOBREDO
    16994 PICAÑA, SHERWIN AMERO
    16995 PICCIO, LUCHIE MAE MAGHANOY
    16996 PICHAY, MARY ANN ROMEN
    16997 PICO, VIRGIL KEITH JUAN
    16998 PICONES, MERCENARIO DITABLAN
    16999 PICORRO, CLAUDETTE PALACIO
    17000 PIDLAOAN, JUDIEL CAGUIOA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 342 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17001 PIDLAOAN, MARITES ROSARIO
    17002 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS SARMIENTO
    17003 PIDO, JOELLE APPLE PUSERAN
    17004 PIDO, MAYDA SINACAY
    17005 PIDOY, PHILIP JEORGE BAUTISTA
    17006 PIEDAD, ANNA JANE NIPALES
    17007 PIEDAD, GUILERTERRY RIVERA
    17008 PIEDAD, JENA NICOLE MAGPARANGALAN
    17009 PIEDAD, MARK ROLYN PUEBLAS
    17010 PIEDAD, NELDA DESOY
    17011 PIGANGAY, REGINA BALBAGUEN
    17012 PIGCAULAN, JOHARTO SAPAL
    17013 PIGUA, JAN IVER PIDO
    17014 PIGUING, MARICESS TUTOR
    17015 PILANDE, REYNALYN ESIGTO
    17016 PILAPIL, ANDERSON TOLENTINO
    17017 PILAPIL, CHEN-IE ESPAÑA
    17018 PILAPIL, EREYK VINCE JUSAY
    17019 PILAPIL, JENNIFER GAMILLA
    17020 PILAPIL, MARICEL MARAMARA
    17021 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE BULAO
    17022 PILAPIL, RIZA ARABIS
    17023 PILAR, MARCIAL ROBLES
    17024 PILAR, MICHIE ALELUYA
    17025 PILARBA, MICHAEL SAGARIO
    17026 PILARTA, NARESH BANQUILES
    17027 PILASPILAS, MARY JOY FRIAS
    17028 PILAYAN, MARYELA DELA CRUZ
    17029 PILI, GLYDEL PRINCIPE
    17030 PILI, JESSA MAE SESGUNDO
    17031 PILLA, RIZA GAGATAM
    17032 PILLARINA, ROMINA PARTACALAO
    17033 PILLAS, KIMIKO YVANS TIRATIRA
    17034 PILLO, JISON ROSS VILLASOR
    17035 PILLO, NIÑA AMOR RAMADA
    17036 PILLOS, JAMAICA MAE SIDDAYAO
    17037 PILO, MARJORIE ANZANO
    17038 PILON, JENNY POLINAR
    17039 PILONES, LOVELY NIÑA BARIL
    17040 PILONGO, ESYBYL ESMELLARIN
    17041 PIMENTEL, ALEGINE INDAB
    17042 PIMENTEL, ANGELA NICOLE
    17043 PIMENTEL, LORNA MOLINA
    17044 PIMENTEL, MARK ANTHONY RESURRECION
    17045 PIMENTEL, MIKEE PARAHINOG
    17046 PINACATE, MARIE GELLI SALAZAR
    17047 PINACHING, VINCENT FOYAGAN
    17048 PINALGAN, SHERWIN HIDCHUM
    17049 PINANGAY, LAARNI DARADAL
    17050 PINAR, MA SUZETTE MUHI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 343 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17051 PINARA, NOVA ANGEL ARIENZA
    17052 PINARANDA, SHARON MALINAO
    17053 PINCA, CONSTANCIO BALUYOT
    17054 PINCA, ZACARIAS GUBATANA
    17055 PINCO, KRISTEL JANE REYES
    17056 PINEDA, CARLA MORING
    17057 PINEDA, CRIS NICOLE DE CASTRO
    17058 PINEDA, FE TERESA MARCOLINO
    17059 PINEDA, JAZZLE CLARIZE MAGLALANG
    17060 PINEDA, JERLIE SANTIAGO
    17061 PINEDA, JOANA SERAFIN
    17062 PINEDA, JOMAR TINIO
    17063 PINEDA, JUDITH ABENDAÑO
    17064 PINEDA, JUSTIN JOHN SANTOS
    17065 PINEDA, KATRINA NATALIE NAVARRO
    17066 PINEDA, KEVIN CUNANAN
    17067 PINEDA, KRIZEL MAE REFE
    17068 PINEDA, MARIJUO SANGUYO
    17069 PINEDA, MARY RIZALINE NUÑEZ
    17070 PINEDA, PAUL ANDRIAN MAGDIPIG
    17071 PINEDA, PAUL JUSTIN DELA CRUZ
    17072 PINEDA, REGINE DAPITO
    17073 PINES, IRIS MARIE BURZON
    17074 PINES, NIÑO DILLERA
    17075 PINGAL, JOA KRISTEL DIGOL
    17076 PINGOT, ERLIN ZAMORA
    17077 PINIANO, APRILYN BAGAYAO
    17078 PINO, MARIA BANIZA PACAL
    17079 PINOS, MONA LISA MONDOY
    17080 PINOTE, DIANAMIE HYNN LUCRECIA
    17081 PINPIN, JONA ANNE ELAINE ELAURIA
    17082 PINPIÑO, GLEIZEL HERNANDEZ
    17083 PINQUE, MARIELA FLORES
    17084 PINSON, CLARISSA MARIE SORIANO
    17085 PINTACASI, JOAN MORILLA
    17086 PINTANG, EMIL PICARDAL
    17087 PINTO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
    17088 PINZA, HAYDEE VILLAREAL
    17089 PIODENA, LEAH ANTONETTE DURON
    17090 PIODOS, LEMUEL HERUELA
    17091 PIOL, ARANTXA-GENE ESMILLO
    17092 PIONG, GRETCHELLE CASIMSIMAN
    17093 PIOQUINTO, MARY JOY VERONILLA
    17094 PIOS, MARIA TERESA ASENTISTA
    17095 PIQUERO, ANNA LIZA LAGUTIN
    17096 PIRANTE, CHRISTINE POLGA
    17097 PIROTE, JONIEL ALBERT ALIGONERO
    17098 PISA, MARK DENIEGA
    17099 PISAÑA, MONALIZA CARO
    17100 PISCADERA, GERLIE MAY PORCADILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 344 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17101 PISCO, APRIL NICOLE PALIGUTAN
    17102 PISCOS, ROSELLE MAY ROJAS
    17103 PISTOLA, JHEA ERICKA PALOS
    17104 PITA, KHRYSTINE CLAIRE
    17105 PITAC, JESSICA OPALEA
    17106 PITAJEN, MARIA LOURDES BALLETE
    17107 PITAS, GENEVIEVE CABANGDI
    17108 PITIELAN, BADRIA BACOL
    17109 PITO, CINDY JANE LAO
    17110 PITOGO, FAIRY LEEN LATO
    17111 PITOGO, SAHARA GLENN BERCERO
    17112 PITOH, AL-JADID BARAKAN
    17113 PITULAN, GENELIN TAMBIGA
    17114 PIYAO, JEFFREY BONGGA
    17115 PIZAÑA, LEIZL MACALOS
    17116 PIZON, MARIBETH DABLO
    17117 PIÑERO, LUIGI VALLESPIN
    17118 PLACENCIA, JESSABEL NEPANGUE
    17119 PLACER, PAUL RACEL MANSIBANG
    17120 PLACIDO, BABYROSE AGUILOS
    17121 PLACIDO, ELLEN GRACE DOMINGO
    17122 PLACIDO, ENGELBERT SERVITO
    17123 PLACINO, JONNEL RODELAS
    17124 PLAGA, KAREN LEN CUSTODIO
    17125 PLAMO, LESLIE ANN DELA CRUZ
    17126 PLANA, CHERRY LYNN GUMBOC
    17127 PLANTILLA, PAZ GODIOSA JAMIAS
    17128 PLANZAR, SANDELYN PANDONG
    17129 PLARISAN, JIETY ARQUILOS
    17130 PLARIZA, KRIZALYN BASTIDA
    17131 PLASENCIA, JOSEPHINE LLAGUNO
    17132 PLASTICO, KRISTINE JOYCE BELGERA
    17133 PLATA, FRIED RICH TUMOLVA
    17134 PLATA, KENNETH MICHAEL BULAON
    17135 PLATA, STERLING MIRANDA
    17136 PLATON, PRINCESS AEZEL PEREZ
    17137 PLAZA, JOHANNA ELA CONTE
    17138 PLAZA, SHIRLEY JEANNE MONTEJO
    17139 PLESING, JUDY NEL GASTANES
    17140 PLEÑAGO, MYLENE SABANG
    17141 PLEÑOS, GOLDEN DAWN BONHOC
    17142 PLOTEÑA, HERNA DOLOSO
    17143 PLOTRIA, KATEN MAE AJOS
    17144 PLUMA, JERRY POSO
    17145 PO-ANG, HAZEL GUINJICNA
    17146 POBLETE, JOHN PAULO HIZO
    17147 POBLETE, JUN REY GUINALANG
    17148 POBLETE, THYRONE REYES
    17149 POCAAN, JASON JEREMY YAGO
    17150 POCONG, JENIAH MAGALLANES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 345 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17151 PODADOR, CLAIRE ARLENE SARSALE
    17152 PODADOR, VIVIEN TUCOFF
    17153 POGADO, DOLOROSA VILLEGAS
    17154 POGON, RENZO LOUIE ERA
    17155 POGOSA, WILSON JR AMIHAN
    17156 POGOY, SARAH MAE PATOY
    17157 POINGAN, MALIKHA MACARIK
    17158 POJADAS, ROCHIE AMOR CADUTDUT
    17159 POJAS, PATRICK JASSON SALAZAR
    17160 POLANA, SHERRYL FERNANDEZ
    17161 POLICARPIO, ALBERT ESPAÑOL
    17162 POLICARPIO, CHERRY GOMEZ
    17163 POLICARPIO, ELAINE MAE CARANZA
    17164 POLICARPIO, JARREN ALFARO
    17165 POLIDO, NARCISO JAC GUILLERMO
    17166 POLINAR, GEA TESPOER
    17167 POLINAR, KRISTIEN JANE ESTEVA
    17168 POLINIO, ROSELLE PONGOS
    17169 POLINTAN, CHATILYN GONZALES
    17170 POLINTAN, MARIBEL SAGUM
    17171 POLINTAN, THRISTOLE DY
    17172 POLIQUIT, MARLONE RODAS
    17173 POLISTICO, LUVYANKA CABOGRIN
    17174 POLITAN, FRENCIS CENTINO
    17175 POLO, CATHERINE JOY BUENAVENTURA
    17176 POLO, LA ARNIE
    17177 POLO, NATALIE JOYCE QUINIT
    17178 POLON, ADRIAN ESNARA
    17179 POLONG, FERNANDO JR CARAAN
    17180 POLPOL, ALWIN WAMILDA
    17181 POMPAC, ANN JELLY VILLOTA
    17182 PONAYO, ARRIANE KAY RICAFORT
    17183 PONCARDAS, LORY FE CUEME
    17184 PONCARDAS, RICKY FRENCH YBAÑEZ
    17185 PONCE, JOSERLIN RHEANNE ASPECTO
    17186 PONCE, MA NIÑA SAN JOSE
    17187 PONCE, SAIRINE MELITANTE
    17188 PONDANG, DANIKA MAE GOLO
    17189 PONDAVILLA, JERICHO HORTELANO
    17190 PONDIAS, LOVAMOR RONCALES
    17191 PONDOC, ELIZA CAPUNGAS
    17192 PONDOC, JOHN RAYMAN PEPITO
    17193 PONDOLANAN, MILA LACERNA
    17194 PONDOYO, CAREN ZAMORA
    17195 PONGASE, KARMILLE DAWN SARAUM
    17196 PONGASI, MARJORIE
    17197 PONGAUTAN, REY LORO
    17198 PONGCOL, ENGRACIO JR SILVOSA
    17199 PONGCOL, GUENDOLYN OCA
    17200 PONGGO, MERASOL LIGMON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 346 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17201 PONIO, MICHAEL JR SAYSON
    17202 PONIO, MICHELLE GALANG
    17203 PONPON, QUEENIE ANN MAE ALBESA
    17204 PONSICA, MAY LOVELY CAMASURA
    17205 PONTE, APPLE JOIE SALADA
    17206 PONTEJOS, MA JESSICA CLETE
    17207 PONTERAS, JANICE BURDO
    17208 PONTERAS, LIAN GUADALUPE
    17209 PONTERAS, SHENNA MARIE MACARAYO
    17210 POQUIZ, ROXANNE VALDEZ
    17211 PORCADILLA, MILDRED BATINGAL
    17212 PORE, IMEE BADILLA
    17213 PORIO, FLORA FE SONGCUAN
    17214 PORIO, JOCELYN SABORDO
    17215 PORMALEJO, ANNE CATHERINE BELLECA
    17216 PORMENTIRA, ROQUE ROSIT
    17217 PORMENTO, JAN MARINIE HONRADA
    17218 PORNASDORO, ANGELICA CLANOR
    17219 PORNASDORO, MEGHAN MONCEDA
    17220 PORNELOS, KENNETH MARANGE
    17221 PORNILLOSA, MARLENE QUIJANO
    17222 PORO, CRISTINA MATURA
    17223 PORQUIADO, MERLINE RIVERA
    17224 PORRAL, RHEZA IRLANDEZ
    17225 PORRAS, ROSELLE CASTROMAYOR
    17226 PORRAS, SHIELA PAYAN
    17227 PORSUELO, JEPTE MATMAT
    17228 PORTA, JAMILLE BALTAZAR
    17229 PORTACIO, SHIELA DIANNE RILLORAZA
    17230 PORTAL, WELLA FATIMA TANGUAMOS
    17231 PORTALES, YOLANDA LIMOS
    17232 PORTELA, ANA VICTORIA GABAYNE
    17233 PORTES, CARLA JANE RICAFORT
    17234 PORTES, JUNE MICHAEL CORTIZANO
    17235 PORTES, NEIL CAPOQUIAN
    17236 PORTEZO, ROSE ANTONETTE REGANIT
    17237 PORTILLANO, JOAN CASULOCAN
    17238 PORTILLANO, MARY CONNYLENE TAO-ON
    17239 PORTILLO, CHARITA ALCOBER
    17240 PORTILLO, MHILES GALE
    17241 PORTILLO, REGNER GINGGING
    17242 PORTILLO, RENADEL PEREZ
    17243 PORTINTO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
    17244 PORTO, JONAS MALONZO
    17245 PORTUGAL, CARLA MAE MACULANGAN
    17246 PORTUGAL, JUSTINE RALPH MARIÑAS
    17247 PORTUGAL, RYAN BARROGO
    17248 PORTUGUEZ, PRINCESS POLANGI
    17249 PORTUZUELA, SHANE PRICONES
    17250 POSAS, IVY LASHILE DE LEON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 347 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17251 POSAS, RINA GRACE POLANGCOS
    17252 POSEDIO, PERLITA GALLEGUEZ
    17253 POSION, LEO MAGTUBO
    17254 POSO, GWEN MICHELLE ASTROLOGO
    17255 POSO, JOHN MARI FAJARDO
    17256 POSTER, MA APRIL ROSE GETARUELAS
    17257 POSTRADO, CHRISTINE GRACE AQUINO
    17258 POSTRANO, ARDEL SATAM
    17259 POSTRERO, JELYMP MAUG
    17260 POTENCIO, EMILVER ARRABIS
    17261 POTESTAS, DAISY MAE REQUILME
    17262 POTINGAN, DONAVEL TOG-GAD
    17263 POTORIO, JENNY ROSE JARDEN
    17264 POTOT, KENT VINCENT COMPRA
    17265 POTRIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE ESTEVA
    17266 POVADORA, CRIS SAMEON
    17267 POYAOAN, DANICA DE GUZMAN
    17268 POZON, DIVINA GRACIA ESCANO
    17269 PRADEL, ELNALYN DALALO
    17270 PRADIA, JANICE PALCONIT
    17271 PRADO, AILYN DE GUZMAN
    17272 PRADO, ALAN RAYBERT YSMAEL
    17273 PRADO, JAY MELGAR
    17274 PRADO, LEBBY GARCIA
    17275 PRADO, MARENEL PARDILLO
    17276 PRADO, TRACY MAFFETT BRIONES
    17277 PRAEL, JONEL PASTRANA
    17278 PRAGAS, MIKHOL GOMEZ
    17279 PRAJINOG, DELAILAH LOBATON
    17280 PRANGAN, JENNILYN MORALES
    17281 PRASAD, FLORIE ANN JOSE
    17282 PRECILLAS, MAE REBUCAS
    17283 PRECIOSO, ROSELLE CORPORAL
    17284 PRELLEGERA, FE MENDOZA
    17285 PRENCISA, ELA KATRINA RAÑISES
    17286 PRESTO, MARY DONNABELLE RONDINA
    17287 PRIELA, MARY ROSE LOTA
    17288 PRIETO, PRIELA ELARE
    17289 PRIGO, IRISH LIBATOG
    17290 PRIGO, ROSE ANN ARENAS
    17291 PRIM, ROCHELLE ANNE FORLALES
    17292 PRIMERO, ISABELA MORALES
    17293 PRIMNE, IVY ROSE ANDRAJE
    17294 PRIMOR, AIDA GINOS
    17295 PRINIEL, EROS DUQUE
    17296 PRIVADO, JAMES RON CABALLO
    17297 PROBO, JAY LOU MAISO
    17298 PROGILLA, MARIA MODEZA SINUGBOJAN
    17299 PRON, APRILENE PILONEO
    17300 PRONGCO, BEVERLY ARGUELLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 348 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17301 PROTACIO, GELLIE ANN BACUÑO
    17302 PROVIDO, AIREEN REANZARES
    17303 PRUDENCIADO, ELIZABETH LORENZANA
    17304 PRUDENCIANO, CHRISTIAN PAGURAYAN
    17305 PRUDENTE, EDERLYN ALMOGUERA
    17306 PRUDENTE, RYAN BRUTAS
    17307 PUA, MARIA JAMILLA ROSALES
    17308 PUASANI, MARILYN VILLOREJO
    17309 PUCAN, YNEZ JOY GALAPIA
    17310 PUCHE, GERALD TRIPULCA
    17311 PUDADERA, MA KATRINA LABANERO
    17312 PUDE, ABIGAIL DE LARA
    17313 PUDIQUET, ROCHELLE MANDAYO
    17314 PUENTESPINA, ARIAN ABARQUEZ
    17315 PUERTAS, FRANCISSE CLAIRE HENSON
    17316 PUERTE, CRISTY LYN ROMERO
    17317 PUERTOLLANO, AIXEL KAY ABUSO
    17318 PUERTULLANO, RONEL MEMBRANO
    17319 PUGAL, JAY-LORD ADRIANO
    17320 PUGAL, VIA CAYABYAB
    17321 PUGAY, DANIELLE JOY LEGASPI
    17322 PUGUON, MARIMEL MAGYANO
    17323 PUIG, JENELYN CALDITO
    17324 PULA, GERALDINE BEBING
    17325 PULAO, PABLO II BLANCAFLOR
    17326 PULAYAN, EDITA CLEMENTE
    17327 PULGO, ARLENE ABALOS
    17328 PULGO, MARK JIMMAR ROLOOS
    17329 PULIDO, BEVERLY SAN BUENAVENTURA
    17330 PULIDO, CHRISTINE ANN JOYCE PAMINTUAN
    17331 PULLIAN, JEROME TOBERA
    17332 PULUMBARIT, RENESTHEL PUNONGBAYAN
    17333 PULUSAN, LESLIE DELOS REYES
    17334 PULVERA, ANIZZA ROJO
    17335 PUMBAYA, ALIAH MARUHOM
    17336 PUMBAYA, ALMERAH GUIOGUIO
    17337 PUNAY, RUZZELL KEIHT DEL ROSARIO
    17338 PUNSALAN, APRIL TRISHA VILLA
    17339 PUNSALAN, EULA MARBEBE
    17340 PUNSALAN, IRIS JOY DE JOSEPH
    17341 PUNTAL, GILFRED ARSENIO
    17342 PUNTIL, BIANCA TADEO
    17343 PUNTO, JEESCEL BROSAS
    17344 PUNZALAN, ALMIE LAIZA PACHECO
    17345 PUNZALAN, EDITH BOOL
    17346 PUNZALAN, JANICE ESTILLOSO
    17347 PUNZALAN, JOVEL MALABANAN
    17348 PUNZALAN, KRISTEL JOY MAYUGA
    17349 PUNZALAN, MELANIE FABITO
    17350 PUNZALAN, SHEENA MAE CHAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 349 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17351 PURA, ALYSSA DARIA
    17352 PURA, JESSA ESTILLERO
    17353 PURA, JOHN ROLDAN ALMENDRAS
    17354 PURA, SHARON ALMOITE
    17355 PURCA, MECHEL PER
    17356 PUREZA, CLARISSE ALYSSA LUCES
    17357 PURGATORIO, JOSIEDIE ESPINOSA
    17358 PURIGAY, MARIVIC FORTES
    17359 PURINO, MAGDALENA FLORES
    17360 PURIO, ARMIE GORGONIA
    17361 PUSPUS, KIM EMMANUEL ORALE
    17362 PUSTA, ZYRYL KHAN SADJI
    17363 PUTI-AN, ROSIELYN SAMSON
    17364 PUTIAN, JAMESY JR PUAQUE
    17365 PUTIS, SHULAMMITE ARENAZA
    17366 PUTONG, CLARINE MIKEE ORBITA
    17367 PUTONG, MAUREN ALFEREZ
    17368 PUYAO, ARMAN PATTOC
    17369 PUYAT, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
    17370 PUYAT, RHEALYN CARIAGA
    17371 PUZA, ALTHEA SHANE LOPEZ
    17372 PUZON, HONEY GRACE GALLARDO
    17373 QUARTEROS, NEMIA ARQUITA
    17374 QUASAY, ANNA DOMINIQUE RUFLOE
    17375 QUATCHON, ELMER SEQUIÑA
    17376 QUE, ANNE VELVET CHUA
    17377 QUEBUEN, ANJU ANGELO GABRIEL LEGASPI
    17378 QUEDDENG, JAKE JASON MANALO
    17379 QUEDING, SHARON MEDRANO
    17380 QUEJADA-SALCEDO, MARY JEAN DURAN
    17381 QUELA, MAYLYN APOLINARIO
    17382 QUELING-PANZO, JIANNE MARIE CRUZ
    17383 QUELISTE, ZEPHORA BALAJADIA
    17384 QUERIDA, KRISTINE RIVERA
    17385 QUERIDA, ROGER GABRIEL LAGUNA
    17386 QUERING, MILDGENE CLYDE MONTEMAYOR
    17387 QUEROL, DHELILA SORIANO
    17388 QUEROL, JADE NICOLE SALAMATIN
    17389 QUERUBIN, JANETTE CARBALLO
    17390 QUESADA, JOEL JR GOZUM
    17391 QUESTIN, ROLANDO RICARDO
    17392 QUEVEDO, JESELLE MARIE ALERTA
    17393 QUEZADA, TRICIA MAE CUTANDA
    17394 QUEZON, LOYCE PRECIOUS CANENDO
    17395 QUEZON, RICA JANE PASION
    17396 QUEZON, SHIENNA CASTILLO
    17397 QUIACAO, ARGIEL OMPOC
    17398 QUIACHON, WINNIE ROSE ABENDAN
    17399 QUIAMBAO, ANGELLE JOY MORFE
    17400 QUIAMBAO, ROVILYN VALDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 350 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17401 QUIAMCO, REYMEHLY ESIC
    17402 QUIAO, JOEBERT AVILA
    17403 QUIATCHON, MARY MAY JOY COLIS
    17404 QUIBEDO, GENEVIEVE ATIS
    17405 QUIBEDO, MAICA OLIS
    17406 QUIBLAT, REGIE GONZAGA
    17407 QUIBUYEN, CZERILOU MARIE LANNU
    17408 QUIBUYEN, REYNITA SILANG
    17409 QUICHO, AILEEN SANTIAGO
    17410 QUICOY, EUNICE BORLING
    17411 QUIDANG, NIKKI LAURAINE ALBITE
    17412 QUIDATO, RINA FIRMALINO
    17413 QUIDILLA, MARIA ANGELICA NALAGON
    17414 QUIERO, JERICHO NACARIO
    17415 QUIJANO, JOAN GANZON
    17416 QUIJOY, JEDA MARIE ALEGUIOJO
    17417 QUIKILES, JANUS CHAVIT
    17418 QUILAB, CHARMAINE MONTEDERAMOS
    17419 QUILAB, VIA HILLADO
    17420 QUILALANG, JULIUS APAD
    17421 QUILANG, FERDINAND CATEMBUNG
    17422 QUILANG, MELANIE BALISI
    17423 QUILANG, ROSE JANE CUSIPAG
    17424 QUILANTANG, JEAN NARCISO
    17425 QUILAPIO, CARLA DACALOS
    17426 QUILAPIO, JERSON ABAYARE
    17427 QUILARTO, NHAMRON FRITZ DAIS
    17428 QUILATES, VANESSA CAGAOAN
    17429 QUILATON, KRISS ANNABELLE TALAIN
    17430 QUILATON, MARJORIE FAMADOR
    17431 QUILINGAN, GLENN IBARRETA
    17432 QUILLA, RAECHEL ELEUTERIO
    17433 QUILLOPAS, ARMELA CERVANTES
    17434 QUILLOPAS, CARLA MAE NICOLAS
    17435 QUILLOPE, GERALD MANDAGAN
    17436 QUILLOPE, MARY JOY TORRALBA
    17437 QUILLOY, ROSELLE SANVICTORES
    17438 QUILNAT, FELMONDE JOI ANGLACER
    17439 QUILON, JOANNE SEVILLEJA
    17440 QUILOS, MAYVELINE OMPAD
    17441 QUIM, KAREEN JEAN GALGO
    17442 QUIMBA, ANGELICA GELOTIN
    17443 QUIMBA, JENNYLOU BANUAG
    17444 QUIMBO, JUSTIN MAE MOVILLA
    17445 QUIMBO, MARK ANTHONY ELEUTERIO
    17446 QUIMING, DAISY TORRES
    17447 QUIMIO, MA FATIMA NATIVIDAD
    17448 QUIMPAN, MAYET TADEM
    17449 QUIMPO, FELAMAE AUTENCIA
    17450 QUIMSON, PAULO JAKOSALEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 351 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17451 QUINABATO, GERALD RUMAGUERA
    17452 QUINACMAN, MARIA MERCEDES MATA
    17453 QUINAGORAN, GLOSEL LIQUIGAN
    17454 QUINALAYO, ALEXIS PAMELA REYES
    17455 QUINAO, JAHZIEL ZUBIAGA
    17456 QUINASO, JUBY NARIT
    17457 QUINATADCAN, MA CECIL SANCHEZ
    17458 QUINAY, MA CORAZON CABUDSAN
    17459 QUINDALA, LADY DANE HERNANDO
    17460 QUINDAO, APRIL JANE CENIZA
    17461 QUINDARA, FIONAH MINGARACAL
    17462 QUINDOZA, SHERYLL PANTOJA
    17463 QUINICOT, MA CRISTINA DEL ROSARIO
    17464 QUINICOT, RHEA MAE BANDICO
    17465 QUINIONES, ANGELICA SIBAYAN
    17466 QUINLOG, JOSHUA GALAGAR
    17467 QUINONEZA, MARIAN KRISTA GALLARDO
    17468 QUINQUERO, GERALDINE PUCHERO
    17469 QUINQUIÑO, JENNIFER GUTANG
    17470 QUINTANILLA, ERISHEL PARUNGAO
    17471 QUINTANILLA, ROSELLE MALVEDA
    17472 QUINTANO, RAMCHELLE AIVE GOYAL
    17473 QUINTO, CARLA MONIQUE BONDAL
    17474 QUINTO, EULOGIO III PADILLA
    17475 QUINTO, GEMICA SOLIVEN
    17476 QUINTO, JOBELLE SARILAN
    17477 QUINTO, REYNAN ASUNCION
    17478 QUINTOS, CLARIZZ RAMOS
    17479 QUINTOS, MITZSIGRID SIMANGAN
    17480 QUIOBE, EVAMAE OBELLE
    17481 QUIOM, JASON DIMASAYAO
    17482 QUIRANTE, AGNES ATINYAO
    17483 QUIRANTE, ANGELICA HOYOHOY
    17484 QUIRANTE, CATHERINE ARRIETA
    17485 QUIRANTE, HAIFA JAMELA YONSON
    17486 QUIROG, ANALYN LUAREZ
    17487 QUIROGA, MARIA OFELIA CRISTINA ALINDAYO
    17488 QUIROGA, ROGELIO JR SAN JOSE
    17489 QUIROL, JEAN CABUNAG
    17490 QUIROS, MARY ROSE ANN OGARIO
    17491 QUIROZ, EUGINE JOSEPH TAMAYO
    17492 QUISA-OT, AIREEN
    17493 QUITALIG, GERALYN ORDONIO
    17494 QUITALIG, SHIERA MAE ABINGUNA
    17495 QUITALLAS, ANNALIZA ABEDOZA
    17496 QUITO, LORENA MENDOZA
    17497 QUITO, VENUS LEGASPI
    17498 QUITON, MARK JONAS MONTALLANA
    17499 QUITONG, LENETH PUTI-AN
    17500 QUITONG, ZACARIAS JR BAHUNSUA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 352 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17501 QUITORAS, MIA LAYUGAN
    17502 QUITOY, FELIX JR SALINAS
    17503 QUIZAN, AMOR GOLEZ
    17504 QUIZO, ROMELYN CAMARADOR
    17505 QUIZO, ROWENA CAMARADOR
    17506 QUIZON, ANNE MARGARET CATAHAN
    17507 QUIZON, SHAYNE CANDACE CONCEPCION
    17508 QUIÑANOLA, KHRYSTIN LORRAYNE AGRAVANTE
    17509 QUIÑANOLA, MILAGROSA PARAHILI
    17510 QUIÑO, RHAYA JOY BANOSONG
    17511 QUIÑONES, CHARLENE AÑONUEVO
    17512 QUIÑONES, COLEEN IDA GUARIÑO
    17513 QUIÑONES, CRISTINA DE VERA
    17514 QUIÑONES, DYNA FRIGILLANA
    17515 QUIÑONES, HAZEL JOY AQUINO
    17516 QUIÑONES, JONATHAN BAJAO
    17517 QUIÑONES, JOZZEL ATOLE
    17518 RAAGAS, LUDWIGVAN PROLOGO
    17519 RAAGING, JENNY MADRED
    17520 RAAGING, MONINA SILVA
    17521 RABACA, LADY LORY ANN GETARUELAS
    17522 RABADON, EZEKIEL SILORIO
    17523 RABAGO, DANNAH KAY TACATA
    17524 RABAGO, DINDO ASENTISTA
    17525 RABAGO, MA ELEONOR CARIDAD QUE
    17526 RABAGO, MARICRIS VIDO
    17527 RABANAL, VERNA SANTA DANTAYANA
    17528 RABANERA, JENNIFER EBOÑA
    17529 RABANG, AMIE MARIE BENITO
    17530 RABANG, MARY ANN DELA FUENTE
    17531 RABANG, WINSTON PATNA-AN
    17532 RABANO, PABLITA CUMAL
    17533 RABAYA, JASON TESING
    17534 RABE, JEZZEL AMARILLO
    17535 RABE, MA AGNES SALON
    17536 RABELLEZA, JEMUEL MALINAO
    17537 RABILAS, IRENE LUMOGDA
    17538 RABINA, FATIMA IVY MANAOIS
    17539 RABINA, SHIERLYN BONGATO
    17540 RABINO, PATRICK MATTHEW RUGA
    17541 RABUYA, ERL JILL OBRE
    17542 RABY, JENIFFER SAEL
    17543 RACASA, MA ANGELINE AREVALO
    17544 RACE, ANA CLAIRE FETALVERO
    17545 RACELIS, ANGELICA PITALCO
    17546 RACHO, CHARINA LANGOMEZ
    17547 RACHO, LADY LOU PINTIN
    17548 RACHO, MARIE JOE REMO
    17549 RACINES, MARICRIS PALOMARIA
    17550 RACMAN, NAIFA TANDI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 353 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17551 RACOSAS, SEAN JEAN PAGAYON
    17552 RACRAQUIN, KEVIN ESPITA
    17553 RADA, MARIKIT MENDOZA
    17554 RADA, REYNOLD PANICAN
    17555 RADA, SHIELA DINO
    17556 RADAM, CHARMAINE LAGUNDI
    17557 RADAM, FLORY MAE RAGUIN
    17558 RADIA, ABDUL-RAHMAN NEGRE
    17559 RADIA, OMAIR MALA
    17560 RADJAN, NURMAHAL MADJURAN
    17561 RADO, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    17562 RAFADA, JEMELYN ALLIDA
    17563 RAFAEL, MICHAEL PUNONG BAYAN
    17564 RAFAEL, RICHARD MATA
    17565 RAFALES, MA CEZARRAH CINCO
    17566 RAFALES, NICOLE ANNE CRUZ
    17567 RAFANAN, RUBEN CABUYADAO
    17568 RAFOL, RITZIE MARRON
    17569 RAFOLS, CHERYL ANN SALAZAR
    17570 RAFOLS, RYMAR
    17571 RAG, JASMINE CUADRA
    17572 RAGANIT, MA ANTONETTE EMATA
    17573 RAGANIT, ROLANDO JR PEREZ
    17574 RAGAODAO, REYJAY DEL CASTILLO
    17575 RAGAS, SHAIREN BREGENTE
    17576 RAGEL, JASMIN JOBLE
    17577 RAGEL, RUTHANNE MERCEL AVENILLA
    17578 RAGONJAN, PRETZEL LICUDINE
    17579 RAGONTON, APRIL JOY ATAMOSA
    17580 RAGOS, KRIS ANN BALBIN
    17581 RAGOSTA, ANDREW OLINGCO
    17582 RAGSAG, CECILLE NITURA
    17583 RAGUB, BENJAMIN SABANDO
    17584 RAGUDO, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
    17585 RAGUERO, MARY CHRISTINE PANGILINAN
    17586 RAGUINDIN, ARIES CALEDA
    17587 RAGUINDIN, EFRAIM DIMACOSA
    17588 RAGUINDIN, SANDRA BAYLON
    17589 RAGUS, RHEAL ARSHE BLANCO
    17590 RAHMATOL, MOMER RHEX OCUSAN
    17591 RAIRATA, JO ANN JULIANA CAGUIN
    17592 RALA, BABY JANE BALTE
    17593 RALLONZA, ANGELLE SAPLAN
    17594 RALLONZA, JENNY GAMBOA
    17595 RALLOS, ALYSSA FAYE FUENTES
    17596 RAMA, KIMBERLY CONDES
    17597 RAMAL, ROSANA EREVE
    17598 RAMAS, CAROL JOY SOLIS
    17599 RAMBUYON, SHEERA MAE ESPINOSA
    17600 RAMEL, MICAH RYAN BERNARDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 354 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17601 RAMENTO, RHONA JEAN GONZALES
    17602 RAMENTO, WILFREDO JR ALMEDA
    17603 RAMIL, EDEESUN LEMONERO
    17604 RAMIL, JENNIFER TADUAN
    17605 RAMIL, JOMAR NALDO
    17606 RAMIL, JONALINE AGAPAY
    17607 RAMIL, RICHARD CORDERO
    17608 RAMILO, CRISTY GRACE OPILAS
    17609 RAMILO, JHOANNE PATRICE DELA CRUZ
    17610 RAMIREZ, DANIELA FERRER
    17611 RAMIREZ, JEMICA QUIMPO
    17612 RAMIREZ, JEREMIAH QUIAMBAO
    17613 RAMIREZ, JEZLE-AN DOMINGO
    17614 RAMIREZ, JIERLYN BASILISCO
    17615 RAMIREZ, JOESIE JOYCE MERCADO
    17616 RAMIREZ, JOHN REY SANTOS
    17617 RAMIREZ, JUDY ANN VILLAROJO
    17618 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE SANTIAGO
    17619 RAMIREZ, LAILYN DELEON
    17620 RAMIREZ, MARIA ROWELLA HERMOSO
    17621 RAMIREZ, MARK ARRIETA
    17622 RAMIREZ, MARK JOSEPH SUCAYAN
    17623 RAMIREZ, MARY JANE BINUYA
    17624 RAMIREZ, MIRASOL LARUDA
    17625 RAMIREZ, NICA NUDALO
    17626 RAMIREZ, RAMIL CABONCE
    17627 RAMIREZ, RENEE OLEDAN
    17628 RAMIREZ, RENELYN SALENTES
    17629 RAMIREZ, RIKHAR ANGELIQUE ENRIQUEZ
    17630 RAMIREZ, SAMANTHA LUCERNAS
    17631 RAMIREZ, SEPTEMBER SOLEI ANGELES
    17632 RAMIREZ, SHAKEINAH MANAPUL
    17633 RAMIREZ, THESSA
    17634 RAMIREZ, VINCENT JABINES
    17635 RAMIRO, CHARISSE ANARNA
    17636 RAMIRO, JANICE NICOL
    17637 RAMISO, CHRIST DAN JAMES KUAN
    17638 RAMO, CHRISTINE RICO
    17639 RAMO, FAYE MABUNGA
    17640 RAMOLETE, ROSEMARIE JOY PAZ
    17641 RAMONEDA, SHERLYN OTIDA
    17642 RAMONEDA, VANESSA ALMONTE
    17643 RAMONES, AILYN JUBAHIB
    17644 RAMONES, MARY JANE VELASCO
    17645 RAMORAN, JERICOH ZAMBRANO
    17646 RAMOS, AMANDA MAY NEGADO
    17647 RAMOS, ANGELICA MENDEZ
    17648 RAMOS, ANGELIKA INIEGO
    17649 RAMOS, APRIL CATHERINE ORDILLANO
    17650 RAMOS, CARMINA AGPOON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 355 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17651 RAMOS, CHARISA OTLANG
    17652 RAMOS, CHARLENE MAE TUASON
    17653 RAMOS, CHARMINE DELA CRUZ
    17654 RAMOS, CHERRY NOCHE
    17655 RAMOS, CRIS JOHN GABAON
    17656 RAMOS, CRISTY DELA PEÑA
    17657 RAMOS, DIAMN SILERIO
    17658 RAMOS, DIANA GRACE MARQUEZ
    17659 RAMOS, DONNA MAE SUGOT
    17660 RAMOS, DYAN ARANA
    17661 RAMOS, ED PAULO GOLEZ
    17662 RAMOS, EDITHA MAPALAD
    17663 RAMOS, EDJO FRANCIS FRIANELA
    17664 RAMOS, EMELYN DEL ROSARIO
    17665 RAMOS, EPHRAIM RUIZ
    17666 RAMOS, ERICA CATARROJA
    17667 RAMOS, ERICKA JOY ANTONIO
    17668 RAMOS, FERNANDO JR BATARA
    17669 RAMOS, FLORENCIO III TOLENTINO
    17670 RAMOS, GENEVA PANGILINAN
    17671 RAMOS, IAN JAY GAMANAY
    17672 RAMOS, IESOU CHRISTY ALLEN DIMAYUGA
    17673 RAMOS, JACKIELOU GARCIA
    17674 RAMOS, JAN REMELYN PAGAPULAAN
    17675 RAMOS, JAYFEE DAGOHOY
    17676 RAMOS, JEANNIFER BATALON
    17677 RAMOS, JENNY BOSI
    17678 RAMOS, JENNYLYN SAPLAD
    17679 RAMOS, JERICHO SARMIENTO
    17680 RAMOS, JEROME DIAZ
    17681 RAMOS, JERRY BONG FENECIOS
    17682 RAMOS, JILL JOY GRACE CORDOVA
    17683 RAMOS, JIM DUMO
    17684 RAMOS, JOAN FALTADO
    17685 RAMOS, JOBETH FRAYRES
    17686 RAMOS, JOHANNA PAULINE LORENO
    17687 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
    17688 RAMOS, JONAHMEL PALAD
    17689 RAMOS, KATHLEEN MAE MANALASTAS
    17690 RAMOS, KIMVERLY ALMANZOR
    17691 RAMOS, LANIE ASPIRAS
    17692 RAMOS, LOUELLA GARCIA
    17693 RAMOS, LOUIE-MAR UY-OCO
    17694 RAMOS, LOVELY HORNALES
    17695 RAMOS, LUCELLE ANTONETTE SOTELO
    17696 RAMOS, MA ANGELA LOUISE GOMEZ
    17697 RAMOS, MA JONNA MINA
    17698 RAMOS, MA LARHEVIL RABANAL
    17699 RAMOS, MAE GRACE LORONO
    17700 RAMOS, MARICAR MALATE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 356 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17701 RAMOS, MARICHELLE GONZALES
    17702 RAMOS, MARIEL CRISOSTOMO
    17703 RAMOS, MARY ANN ACOLI
    17704 RAMOS, MARY ARLYN ALAMAG
    17705 RAMOS, MARY JOYCE NAREZ
    17706 RAMOS, MAUREEN MAY MANZANO
    17707 RAMOS, MYLENE VIDAD
    17708 RAMOS, OLIVE JOY MANGLIGOT
    17709 RAMOS, PINKY MAYETTE GENER
    17710 RAMOS, PRINCESS ANA SUAN
    17711 RAMOS, PRINCESS MAY CASTILLO
    17712 RAMOS, REINABETH ABIERA
    17713 RAMOS, ROI MICHAEL MURILLO
    17714 RAMOS, RUSSELL LIWANAG
    17715 RAMOS, SALVE PLARES
    17716 RAMOS, SHEILA MAY YBAÑEZ
    17717 RAMOS, SHERIKIT EGLIANE
    17718 RAMOS, SYDZ LACAP
    17719 RAMOS, VIVIAN SOTTA
    17720 RAMOS, VON ANDREW IBALLA
    17721 RAMOS-DIMALANTA, LU ANNE KABILING
    17722 RAMOS-MARCELINO, MARIE GENEVIEVE CHANLIONGCO
    17723 RAMOSO, GILMORE JR MINERVA
    17724 RANA, MARCEL GARCIA
    17725 RANAO, RHICA-MAE RAMIREZ
    17726 RANARA, RHEENALD BEBERO
    17727 RANARIO, CHENNIE OLAVIDES
    17728 RANCE, JEWEL JOY GUTIERREZ
    17729 RANCES, JONNA MAY NERI
    17730 RANCES, MARY ANN RICO
    17731 RANDANG, ASMINA RIMBANG
    17732 RANES, GLANNES JANE PIZON
    17733 RANES, JULIE ANN ABILA
    17734 RANGABAN, LANMIE JOYCE EMPOC
    17735 RANGASAJO, MARK ARJAY MORAN
    17736 RANGIRIS, FATIMAH BANTOG
    17737 RANGIRIS, SORAIDA BANTOG
    17738 RANIN, ROBERT JOHN ROMAGOSA
    17739 RANIS, LEVY MARIE BAYRON
    17740 RANQUE, ABIGAIL ASEQUIA
    17741 RANTAEL, ABIGAIL DOBLON
    17742 RANTE, ARIEL SUMAYA
    17743 RAON, MARY JOY PINEDA
    17744 RAOPAN, FAIROZ MAMALAMPAC
    17745 RAOPAN, MOHAMMAD REHAN DIAMLA
    17746 RAPADA, ALLAN ROLLON
    17747 RAPER, HANNAH RUTH BAGUANG
    17748 RAPIRAP, ERIC TAGOCON
    17749 RAPIS, SIONIE MARIE MARICA
    17750 RAPIÑAN, SARAH GRACE CHLOIE JUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 357 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17751 RAPSING, MARY ANN ORNOPIA
    17752 RAQUEL, JOSEPH DHEL MACARANG
    17753 RAQUEPO, EFCHELLE MARIE CONCEPCION
    17754 RAQUIDAN, ROWENA RITON
    17755 RAQUIZA, BERNADINE ROSE JADLONG
    17756 RARA, GLADYS MAE ECAT
    17757 RARAMA, CRISANTA VILLAREAL
    17758 RARANG, PHEBY LASCOÑA
    17759 RARAS, KRIZA VILLE OTOMAN
    17760 RASCAL, FAIHA ANARIG
    17761 RASCAL, ROSELAINE SANGCOPAN
    17762 RASING, CHRISTINA FRANCISCO
    17763 RASING, LOIZA FRANCISCO
    17764 RASING, VIA ELIDA CORPUZ
    17765 RASONABE, ABEGAIL DORICO
    17766 RASONABLE, JUSTINE ALEGRIA
    17767 RASOS, DENMARK OLIDAN
    17768 RASTROLLO, JEFLYN CABAÑGAL
    17769 RASUMAN, NAHIDA AGOR
    17770 RASUMAN, SHAIREEN FATHMA BANDAS
    17771 RATA, GEMBERLYN EBUENGA
    17772 RAVAGO, KIT MARK HISOLA
    17773 RAVANA, CHARISSE ANN IGNACIO
    17774 RAVANERA, GRASHELLE MADRES
    17775 RAVELO, DOROTHY JOY RIVERA
    17776 RAVELO, STEPHANY MANSALAY
    17777 RAVINA, RICH MARIE JEM PABILIN
    17778 RAYA, JOHN CRIS DALUGDOG
    17779 RAYGON, BUENAVENTURA JR MANZANERO
    17780 RAYLA, ALDE DE LOS REYES
    17781 RAYMONDO, JENNY DY
    17782 RAYMUNDO, JEFFREY GUINA
    17783 RAYNES, DANICA FERNANDEZ
    17784 RAYO, FRANCIS CARPIO
    17785 RAYO, ROSE-ANN AREAS
    17786 RAYOS, JOHN LENON LIGUIT
    17787 RAZALO, NORMAN SUMUGAT
    17788 RAZO, MARIANNE DY
    17789 RAZO, NORY JANE DIMAGNAONG
    17790 RAZO, SHERALYN CASTILLON
    17791 RAZON, ALEXIS MARIE LUCITAÑO
    17792 RAZON, DIVINE LACTAO
    17793 RAZON, MARILOU ALEJO
    17794 RAZON, RHEABETH SERQUINA
    17795 RAZONA, LEA JANE ILAGAN
    17796 RAZONABLE, DAISY JANE GUTANG
    17797 RAZONADO, FELJEE MAZER TUBIO
    17798 RAÑADA, JESSICA BARRIENTOS
    17799 REAL, MARICAR FAJILAN
    17800 REAL, RAQUEL ZUNIGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 358 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17801 REAL, ROCHELLE MARGARET CONCON
    17802 REALIN, DIANNE MARIE CRUZ
    17803 REALISTA, GERTRUDE PIOQUINTO
    17804 REALIZAN, MARIA EDNA TECSON
    17805 REANZARES, CHRISTY MAUSIG
    17806 REASO, MICHELLE ESPAÑOL
    17807 REBADOMIA, SARAH JANE NALIASCA
    17808 REBALDE, ANGELA AMORES
    17809 REBALDO, ELISA BESTUDIO
    17810 REBAMONTE, HONEYLYN SUMILI
    17811 REBANA, ARNEL REGERO
    17812 REBANCOS, ALEXIS JHON ADELAN
    17813 REBATO, JENICA NUGUIT
    17814 REBATO, RUBEN JR BALINAS
    17815 REBAY, MICHAEL PINCA
    17816 REBAYA, CARLA RAMIREZ
    17817 REBELDE, CARLO UNTALAN
    17818 REBIAS, NELISA ROSE
    17819 REBIBIS, RIZA LAYON
    17820 REBLE, GRACE NAPONE
    17821 REBLEZA, MIKE JOSHUA LANGUIDO
    17822 REBOLLEDO, JOMARK TABAN
    17823 REBOLLO, LEO ESTABILLO
    17824 REBOLLOS, APRIL GALLO
    17825 REBOLLOS, ELYZZA JOYCE AGUIT
    17826 REBOREDO, JOEY CRUZ
    17827 REBOROSO, FLORENDO JR PRUDENCIANO
    17828 REBUCAN, DIANA ROSE BINGHAY
    17829 REBUCAS, JERSON JR SUACILLO
    17830 REBUCAS, MARY ANTONETTE RAMOS
    17831 REBUCAS, PINKY SIMENE
    17832 REBURES, JOANE MILLOS
    17833 REBUYON, MEREMAE FERNANDEZ
    17834 RECABO, AQUELINO AMANDAC
    17835 RECABO, BOBBY REDONDO
    17836 RECALDE, ARIANE JANE LINTUAN
    17837 RECAMARA, MARVIN ACAYLAR
    17838 RECAZA, JEAN CLER OLALOY
    17839 RECAÑA, MARY GRACE QUIJANO
    17840 RECEDE, GLADYS ALEGRE
    17841 RECENO, ELAINE JANE LUMBERA
    17842 RECESIO, KARINE JOY LERIO
    17843 RECESIO, KARLYLE ALLYN GASCON
    17844 RECILE, JENNIFER NAVARRETE
    17845 RECILLA, CHERRY FE FAJARDO
    17846 RECINTO, JENIN MABOLO
    17847 RECIO, MARIA HAZEL TAMPON
    17848 RECIPROCO, ALMIRA MANAOG
    17849 RECIPROCO, ROSE ALAINNE MASALUNGA
    17850 RECISIO, DAISY CASTRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 359 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17851 RECITAS, LORRAINE FAYE GUTIERREZ
    17852 RECODOS, JUNALYN CERA
    17853 RECOPELACION, JANINE
    17854 RECORTE, ARLYN PELOSTRATOS
    17855 RECORTE, HERMELYN CELESTIAL
    17856 RECORTE, KAREN GILDORE
    17857 RECOSOSA, LOU CLAUDETTE REALIZA
    17858 RECTO, HAZEL CORPUS
    17859 RECUERTAS, CRISTINE CAIDLANG
    17860 RED, ARAMAE SATURAY
    17861 RED, EMIL DICHOSO
    17862 RED, REYNARD ZORIN AYAAY
    17863 REDELICIA, PATRICK ALVIN CONCEPCION
    17864 REDELOSA, CINDERELLA JUMAWAN
    17865 REDILA, JASMIN NAGSAGARAY
    17866 REDITA, RAYMART FERRER
    17867 REDITO, RAELA MAE SABADO
    17868 REDO, ELLAIN YANESA
    17869 REDOBLADO, ANGEL MONTEMAYOR
    17870 REDOBLADO, JULIVER ANDUJAR
    17871 REDONDO, LENEL LAGUDA
    17872 REDOÑA, CHRISTYL RODRIGUEZ
    17873 REDOÑA, MA ZENAIDA ROGENETE PEÑALOSA
    17874 REDUBLA, JEROME JOSUA MARTEJA
    17875 REDUBLADO, CHRISTINE LUCERO
    17876 REDUBLADO, CRISTIAN CENTILLAS
    17877 REDULLA, KERLWIN VIC MENDIJA
    17878 REDULLA, MARY JOY LLOSA
    17879 REDUTA, NERISSA AGUDERA
    17880 REFE, CHARLENE MAY FADERANGA
    17881 REFONES, ARLYN OCADO
    17882 REFORMADO, MARIELL SANTARIN
    17883 REFORSADO, EMERLYN MORDEDO
    17884 REFUERZO, JENNY REDONDO
    17885 REFUERZO, NOEMIE CUIZON
    17886 REFUGIO, AIKO OLENDO
    17887 REFUGIO, CHERRY MAY YASOL
    17888 REFUGIO, LESLIE MARTINEZ
    17889 REFUGIO, REIZEL EUNICE VILLA
    17890 REGAL, PAOLO HERMINIO CANCIO
    17891 REGALA, ANA MARIE CRIS DEIMOS
    17892 REGALA, JAYMIE ANN
    17893 REGALA, LEVI ALFONSO
    17894 REGALA, MA JUDITH CARMEL AJOC
    17895 REGALA, RHINA MAE PESONS
    17896 REGALADO, ALEXIS MANAGO
    17897 REGALADO, GENEVIEVE NUQUI
    17898 REGALADO, MIKKA JADE DELOS REYES
    17899 REGALADO, SHYNE MARIE HECHANOVA
    17900 REGALARIO, AILYN BORBO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 360 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17901 REGALARIO, GRANVILLE
    17902 REGANAN, ANALYN TONGAYAO
    17903 REGANION, KEN VINCENT TAGBAC
    17904 REGANIT, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
    17905 REGARO, CAIRONISAH CABUGATAN
    17906 REGASA, JENNIFER MORANO
    17907 REGAÑON, RECEL CARTAGENAS
    17908 REGIDOR, JUN ANDREW JIMENEZ
    17909 REGIDOR, SHYN CLAIRE PLIMER
    17910 REGIMEN, HANAH ALYZHA JACINTO
    17911 REGINIO, MARK KEVIN PRIETO
    17912 REGINO, DAIA MAE CAMINGAO
    17913 REGINO, PAUL ROBLES
    17914 REGNER, JULIE ANNE VASQUEZ
    17915 REGODON, GLADYS JEBULAN
    17916 REGONDOLA, RACHEL ORLIN
    17917 REGUDO, JAN LEONARD RELAMPAGOS
    17918 REJANO, ANNALYN ALOG
    17919 REJANO, MARY MABEL SABIDA
    17920 REJAS, EDA ROSE ARELLANO
    17921 REJUSO, RAUL III CASTRO
    17922 REJUSO, SARAH JEAN ALMOETE
    17923 RELACION, JEANELLE MATULAC
    17924 RELAMPAGOS, DIANNE ALETA
    17925 RELAMPAGOS, REGINA LABONITE
    17926 RELATIVO, MYLENE LUSANDA
    17927 RELATOR, MILKYSIDEC SAGAYCA
    17928 RELI, ELISA ADLAWAN
    17929 RELLAMA, JUDE MAGAYON
    17930 RELLAMA, LYDEN ALCANTARA
    17931 RELLETA, DARLYN ANDO
    17932 RELLEVE, CZARINA NEPOMUCENO
    17933 RELLEVE, FLORENCE SARIO
    17934 RELLIN, THALIA MINGUITO
    17935 RELLIS, PAUL HENDRIX CASTRO
    17936 RELLON, CAEZAR IAN SUKIG
    17937 RELLON, JAY MARVIN BERMUDEZ
    17938 RELLON, LOVELY ROSE PATENTE
    17939 RELLONES, RONNIE UGABAN
    17940 RELOJ, JAMIKA MOSCARDO
    17941 RELOJ, JUNEDAY TORILLO
    17942 RELOTA, ANTHONY MARTIN
    17943 RELUAO, MARK ANDRIAN MIRASOL
    17944 RELUCIO, JOANA MARIE MATIBAG
    17945 RELUCIO, MYLYN LOPEZ
    17946 REMEDIO, MARIA CECIL BAUTISTA
    17947 REMIGIO, GERLYN ROSILLO
    17948 REMILLOSA, CHRISTIE CASSANDRA NAVAS
    17949 REMOJO, MARJORIE SABANDANA
    17950 REMOJO, RIKKA MAE BABILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 361 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    17951 REMOLADOR, ROWENA FERNANDO
    17952 REMONDAVIA, CHRISTINE DAWAL
    17953 REMONTE, JAMIE ANGELO FAJARDO
    17954 REMOROZA, SANDY DEL MORO
    17955 REMOROZO, SHENIE AIRA AGNAS
    17956 REMULTA, JOANNE MAPISCAY
    17957 RENDAL, RENZ RION CARILLO
    17958 RENDILAN, JOYCE GAYAO
    17959 RENDON, IMELDA ESPINOSA
    17960 RENDON, JANNETH MONTERO
    17961 RENDON, ROCELLE JOY DE TOMAS
    17962 RENGEL, KELVIN JAMES DELA CERNA
    17963 RENGEL, YARAH ELISHA REBISTUAL
    17964 RENIEDO, MARIBEL BULAUAN
    17965 RENIGEN, DEBBIE BIGCAS
    17966 RENOPAL, CHRISTINE SOMOSOT
    17967 RENTUCAN, LILIBETH SARAUM
    17968 REONDANGA, CHRISTINE MAE ATIAN
    17969 REOYAN, AIVIE BARRIO
    17970 REOYAN, MAYREMAR DUCOS
    17971 REPALA, ARNOLD BODINO
    17972 REPARIP, JELLENNY BROZULA
    17973 REPAYO, LUCY JOY ANGEL DELVO
    17974 REPIL, ELEZEAR RABINO
    17975 REPIL, ELISOR RABINO
    17976 REPOL, JOSEPH JIGGER PESIDAS
    17977 REPOL, MADETH SORIA
    17978 REPOLLO, ARVIE GUEN ATIGA
    17979 REPOLLO, GLYDINE GRACE TUGADE
    17980 REPONTE, JEF DANIEL RESTAURO
    17981 REPONTE, RAIZA RHEA BADAJOS
    17982 REPUELA, ALMA TANGHAL
    17983 REQUEZO, KRISTINE MARIE LACANLALAY
    17984 REQUIERME, GESHEIL AZARCON
    17985 REQUILLAS, ALMIRA LIM
    17986 REQUILME, ARJE
    17987 REQUINA, KC GELDORE
    17988 REQUIRME, MARK HORTILANO
    17989 REQUIZA, KAILYN KESHA SUMABAT
    17990 REROMA, NICKIE FERNANDEZ
    17991 RESANE, MA BLESSY UY
    17992 RESGONIA, MAILEEN MATONDO
    17993 RESOSO, RHODORA CRUZ
    17994 RESPECIA, MARC JOSEPH PELOSTRATOS
    17995 RESPECIA, RIA FE CUESTAS
    17996 RESPICIO, JAENA LAPPAY
    17997 RESPICIO, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
    17998 RESPICIO, PRECIOUS MAY MALAPIT
    17999 RESPICIO, RODA CAÑA
    18000 RESPUESTO, JARRED GALENDEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 362 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18001 RESQUID, LAURENCE PEREZ
    18002 RESTOR, ASELLA LIPORADA
    18003 RESTOR, CARYL RUDY HORE
    18004 RESUELLO, HESSA KATE SIBULO
    18005 RESUELLO, JHAYMIE EVE FERRERA
    18006 RESUELLO, MARY ANN LIBAY
    18007 RESUELO, ROSENDO CABALLERO
    18008 RESUENA, MARISOL ARAULA
    18009 RESUEÑO, IAN BEL PORBIDO
    18010 RESULLAR, CHERRY SURABASQUEZ
    18011 RESULTAY, MARIA ELENA CARILLO
    18012 RESULTAY, VON ALJIE GALICIA
    18013 RESURRECCION, BONIFACIO JR LANACAN
    18014 RESURRECCION, CARMENCITA CORONADO
    18015 RESURRECCION, DAN JENVER BALAJADIA
    18016 RESURRECCION, HERALD ANTONI BORJA
    18017 RESURRECCION, MARIA ALAIZA JANE ROXAS
    18018 RET, ERICKA MAE MANILAG
    18019 RET, LYNNETH MANUEL
    18020 RETALLA, EVELYN SALVO
    18021 RETANAN, CARL JOHN ABAD
    18022 RETARDO, JANETT CANTOS
    18023 RETAZO, MA RENA JANE BETIOS
    18024 RETES, ETHEL FE BARLA
    18025 RETES, MICHAEL ORALDE
    18026 RETIRO, KATHERINE TECSON
    18027 RETRATO, KARISHA MAE CASTRO
    18028 RETUERMA, JUDY ANN FREGILLANA
    18029 RETUERMA, KIM ARLENE EMBIEN
    18030 REUBAL, RIZELLE ALVARADO
    18031 REVADENERA, RAYCHELLE GONZALES
    18032 REVAMONTE, RAYMOND GALLANO
    18033 REVECHE, ROMELA FIELDAD
    18034 REVELO, NELBIBS ESCALA
    18035 REVEZ, MARLO JR DANIELES
    18036 REVIDAD, LEAH ODEÑA
    18037 REVILLA, APRIL BLANCH ACAPULCO
    18038 REVILLA, FEL MARC CALDERON
    18039 REVILLA, JUDITH BALEGUE
    18040 REVILLA, NESTYLENE ESTRELLA
    18041 REVILLA, NORMAN BORONDIA
    18042 REVILLA, SUZANNE MERA
    18043 REVILLEZA, RONNEL VICTOR LANTICAN
    18044 REVITA, RIA EVITA CRUZ
    18045 REVOCAL, JOSE PAUL ZINAMPAN
    18046 REY, JANE ROSETTE SAN AGUSTIN
    18047 REY, KEN LOYD CATANGCATANG
    18048 REY, MA JOSEPHINE VICTORIANO
    18049 REYCONES, JULYBERT HOYOHOY
    18050 REYES, ALEJANDRO III SOMBILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 363 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18051 REYES, ALEXANDER PE BENITO
    18052 REYES, ALISTAIR KEVIN AXALAN
    18053 REYES, ALYSSA MAE GARCIA
    18054 REYES, ANDREA LORRAINE MIRANDA
    18055 REYES, ANDREW RAGUAL
    18056 REYES, ANN LUELLEN CARIAGA
    18057 REYES, APRIL JOY FLORIDO
    18058 REYES, BODSON LEFROI DE CASTRO
    18059 REYES, CARLO ANGELO JARNERO
    18060 REYES, CHARMAINE DERPO
    18061 REYES, CHARMAINE SORIANO
    18062 REYES, CHERRIE MAE VARRON
    18063 REYES, CHERRYDEE EDEN GALAPON
    18064 REYES, CINDERILLA DAGANATO
    18065 REYES, COLLINS JOHN CASTRO
    18066 REYES, CRIZEL JEAN UMBAY
    18067 REYES, DARWIN EDULSA
    18068 REYES, DAVE CURA
    18069 REYES, DHANETTH KIM ALCANTARA
    18070 REYES, ERNESTO JR SAN MIGUEL
    18071 REYES, EVANGELYN ISAGAN
    18072 REYES, FAE ANGELINE VILLARBA
    18073 REYES, FATIMA MALASAN
    18074 REYES, FRED LLOYD ALUMNO
    18075 REYES, GERLI RYZA DELOS SANTOS
    18076 REYES, HAZEL GRACE MASADRE
    18077 REYES, HEZIEL BESA
    18078 REYES, IRISH LUZ FIEDACAN
    18079 REYES, IVY BALBIN
    18080 REYES, JENELLY JACINTO
    18081 REYES, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
    18082 REYES, JEROME ABUEL
    18083 REYES, JERRILYN MASANGYA
    18084 REYES, JERRY DIMAS
    18085 REYES, JESSICA ROSENDO
    18086 REYES, JESSICA VEROY
    18087 REYES, JEZREEL CRUZ
    18088 REYES, JHOAN JOSE
    18089 REYES, JOAN ALLIG
    18090 REYES, JOCELYN HITEROZA
    18091 REYES, JONALDEN TANGINAN
    18092 REYES, JOSHUA NAVALES
    18093 REYES, JOVITO JR FADERON
    18094 REYES, JULIETA SAMSON
    18095 REYES, JULLIE CESS ABANILLA
    18096 REYES, KAREN JOY JOSON
    18097 REYES, KENNY KERR
    18098 REYES, KEVIN ANDREW PEREZ
    18099 REYES, KIM JEMUEL JULIAN
    18100 REYES, LEA ROSE GALANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 364 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18101 REYES, LEONARDO LIGAYAN
    18102 REYES, LIWAYWAY FATIMA TADEO
    18103 REYES, LLOYD VINCENT CRETA
    18104 REYES, LOIDA ESCALA
    18105 REYES, LYNDIE HUISO
    18106 REYES, MA CLARISSE BERSANO
    18107 REYES, MA COLENE LIMAYO
    18108 REYES, MA LIELA CASTILLO
    18109 REYES, MA LORRANE ANDRES
    18110 REYES, MANILYN ROMERO
    18111 REYES, MARBEN VARGAS
    18112 REYES, MARICEL PAGA
    18113 REYES, MARIE JOY DELOS ANGELES
    18114 REYES, MARIELLE AQUINO
    18115 REYES, MARVYN LURIZ
    18116 REYES, MARY ANN CAÑETE
    18117 REYES, MARY ANTONIETTE MACATI-OG
    18118 REYES, MAURICE ALEJO
    18119 REYES, MAY ANNE LOPEZ
    18120 REYES, MERJO MORALEDA
    18121 REYES, MICHELLE SANGGA
    18122 REYES, MONINA YIM
    18123 REYES, MYRA AIZA PAGUBO
    18124 REYES, NOVA MAE ALBARACIN
    18125 REYES, PATRICK YANHIGAN
    18126 REYES, PAUL MARIX GARCIA
    18127 REYES, PRINCESS JOANA GUTIERREZ
    18128 REYES, RANDY MAYOR
    18129 REYES, RAQUEL LABANIEGO
    18130 REYES, REGINE LISTANA
    18131 REYES, REMY ANN ESTEBAN
    18132 REYES, RHODA LEMEN
    18133 REYES, RIO MAE ALVAREZ
    18134 REYES, ROME LYNE CELERIO
    18135 REYES, ROSE ANN SANTIAGO
    18136 REYES, ROSENDO HIPOLITO
    18137 REYES, ROWELLA RELANA
    18138 REYES, SARAH JANE LEGASPI
    18139 REYES, SARAH MINETTE MENDOZA
    18140 REYES, SHARIE CALAMNO
    18141 REYES, TEODORO JR DE CASTRO
    18142 REYES, VALERIE BAQUIRAN
    18143 REYES, VANILLI JOY DALOGDOG
    18144 REYES, WREN JERSON GELENA
    18145 REYLA, EMEROSE AFAN
    18146 REYNADO, JUDY ANN DELA CRUZ
    18147 REYNERA, MA THERESA TOBI
    18148 REYNOSO, EZEKIEL GRACE CRUZ
    18149 REYNOSO, ROSELET GELACIO
    18150 REZANO, AERON SOLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 365 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18151 REÑA, SARAH GEN DE GUIA
    18152 REÑOS, JUDY ANN GABUCAN
    18153 RIALUBIN, SHERYL ROSAL
    18154 RIANO, HAROLD JAMES FLORES
    18155 RIANO, PILARITA FAUSTINO
    18156 RIBAD, JOANE GONZALES
    18157 RIBANO, QUEENIE MAGAYON
    18158 RIBAY, CHERRY LOU DOMINGO
    18159 RIBO, MARITES MERCADO
    18160 RICABAR, JOEL AQUINO
    18161 RICABLANCA, DAVE CARAMPATANA
    18162 RICABLANCA, REYNALYN OBIAS
    18163 RICAFORT, JOHN MICHAEL CARANDANG
    18164 RICAFORTE, MARY VHIL BEBAYO
    18165 RICAFRENTE, EDWARDO ISIDRO IGAMAO
    18166 RICALDE, JOCYL ANN TUMBAGA
    18167 RICALDE, MARINELLE DIASANTA
    18168 RICAMATA, NOEL NICO BUCLES
    18169 RICARDEL, MAY JOY PANSACALA
    18170 RICO, DIANA DOLOR ARGUIL
    18171 RICO, GIAN CARLO ESTRADA
    18172 RICO, JOY ASTROLOGO
    18173 RICO, MARY JANE SARONG
    18174 RICO, PRINCESS GAON
    18175 RICO, SHENNA MAY EPIL
    18176 RICOHERMOSO, JULIET MATIAS
    18177 RICOHERMOSO, RICHILDA REFORMA
    18178 RIEGO, MARYJOY
    18179 RIEGO, ZYDER MAGBANUA
    18180 RIEGO DE DIOS, FLORDELYN NENE
    18181 RIGA, JAMALODEN YUNOS
    18182 RIGATES, JAY-AR BALOALOA
    18183 RIGGS, EARL CRIS BANGGULAN
    18184 RIGO, CHARIE-JEAN BAUTISTA
    18185 RIGODON, CHRISTINE MOLINA
    18186 RIGONAN, AINIE-RIZA HALUN
    18187 RIGOR, YVONIE MAE ASUNCION
    18188 RILCOPIRO, JANE CONSTANTINO
    18189 RILLAS, APRIL JOY BELARDO
    18190 RILLERA, DIANA ROSE SOBREPEÑA
    18191 RILLON, IVHANNE LULUNAN
    18192 RILLORAZA, ELOISA SAPITULA
    18193 RILLORTA, DONNABELLE ALCANTARA
    18194 RIM, FLORDELIZA OBIAL
    18195 RIMANDO, REY SAN ANDREW
    18196 RIMBAOA, RODENEY CABASAL
    18197 RIMOCAL, JULIUS ESPINOSA
    18198 RIN, RAQUEL GARRUCHO
    18199 RIN, RICA MAY NOMBRE
    18200 RINGCODAN, JESSA CALIXTO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 366 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18201 RIO, ANDY RAMO
    18202 RIO, MARIA TRISHA DOTE
    18203 RIOFLORIDO, CRISELDA MABAIT
    18204 RIOFLORIDO, CRISSY ANNE PAULA REVILLA
    18205 RIOFRIR, VANESSA MATILLANO
    18206 RIOGELON, RICA CLAVERIA
    18207 RIOJA, JANINE TUHAO
    18208 RIOS, JACQUILYN NAYA
    18209 RIOSA, TRISHA-ANN SACDALAN
    18210 RIVA, APRY PATICLAWAN
    18211 RIVA, EUVIE ANTONETTE RAMAL
    18212 RIVA, LYN LYN BATUIGAS
    18213 RIVADULLA, LILIAN VASQUEZ
    18214 RIVAMONTE, NESS LEE RODRIGO
    18215 RIVAMONTE, RENA ROSALES
    18216 RIVAS, JAY GALANIDA
    18217 RIVAS, MELINDA BELDAD
    18218 RIVERA, ALYSSA JADE LUNZAGA
    18219 RIVERA, ANABELLE BARAQUIO
    18220 RIVERA, ANGELIZ DE LOS SANTOS
    18221 RIVERA, DESIREE CAMILLE SUNGA
    18222 RIVERA, EDRIAN JHON MACASERO
    18223 RIVERA, EMIE GRACE ETOC
    18224 RIVERA, ERIKA JOY BALEÑA
    18225 RIVERA, FATIMA GAA
    18226 RIVERA, FRANCIS ALBERT DE LEON
    18227 RIVERA, GEORGE ANDREW REGODON
    18228 RIVERA, GRACE TEPAIT
    18229 RIVERA, IRISH CABUYAO
    18230 RIVERA, JAWORSKI LUPERTE
    18231 RIVERA, JEFFREY CAHUTAY
    18232 RIVERA, JENRICK ESLAO
    18233 RIVERA, JOANA MARIE CUNANAN
    18234 RIVERA, JOHN JERRY DELA CRUZ
    18235 RIVERA, JOHN KAVIN MAGSINO
    18236 RIVERA, JOMABEL LOMBOY
    18237 RIVERA, JOSEPH PAREJA
    18238 RIVERA, JOVEN REY MOTOL
    18239 RIVERA, JOYCE IRORITA
    18240 RIVERA, JULIE ANN DEBORJA
    18241 RIVERA, KAREN NUPAT
    18242 RIVERA, KAREN CRINEZA CAOILE
    18243 RIVERA, KENNETH ROBIN FELICIANO
    18244 RIVERA, KRISTINE MAE ADRIANO
    18245 RIVERA, LADY DANICA DIAG
    18246 RIVERA, LHAIKA ABUYUAN
    18247 RIVERA, LYNETTE DERLA
    18248 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA CARATAY
    18249 RIVERA, MARIO JR TACUGUE
    18250 RIVERA, MARY NOVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 367 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18251 RIVERA, MELVIX LOUIS PADO
    18252 RIVERA, MERA AFABLE
    18253 RIVERA, MIA GUTIERREZ
    18254 RIVERA, MICHELLE PAGDILAO
    18255 RIVERA, PAOLO ABELLAR
    18256 RIVERA, PRINCESS DIANE CERDA
    18257 RIVERA, RACHEL SANGALANG
    18258 RIVERA, RAMON CARLO YAPCHIONGCO
    18259 RIVERA, RENELYN PANOY
    18260 RIVERA, ROMELYN JALIMAO
    18261 RIVERA, TEMMY MANAHAN
    18262 RIVERA, VIENNA KATHRINE IGNACIO
    18263 RIVERO, JESSA MAE LORENZANA
    18264 RIVERO, JO-ANNE FELIZA ROMANO
    18265 RIVERO, MARGIE BAS
    18266 RIVERO, NILO CASIO
    18267 RIZO, SAMARA ROBEA
    18268 ROA, ARIES MAE TARUGO
    18269 ROA, CHRISTOPHER PANTE
    18270 ROA, JOSEPH NAZARENO
    18271 ROA, KAREN PRESORES
    18272 ROA, NOEL JR UNGAB
    18273 ROA, ROGELIO JR PEÑERO
    18274 ROALES, CHRISTIAN CUYOS
    18275 ROARING, JIMMY REBANO
    18276 ROBERTO, CHEJAN BALBINO
    18277 ROBERTS, CARLA ANTONIETTE SANTOS
    18278 ROBES, JUCHIEL MAXIAN
    18279 ROBETE, KIMBERLY TOSLOC
    18280 ROBIN, ROMMEL MALQUISTO
    18281 ROBIN, VANESSA DORIA
    18282 ROBIS, MARY ANN ADUCAL
    18283 ROBLE, JOLIBEE QUIMBO
    18284 ROBLEADO, VERMARIE JESSAMINE ARCA
    18285 ROBLEDO, JHONDEL NOVESES
    18286 ROBLES, ERRAHMAYIE MELENDRES
    18287 ROBLES, FAITH ANGELIQUE DE JESUS
    18288 ROBLES, JENERA GALANTA
    18289 ROBLES, MARIA LUISA AGNAS
    18290 ROBLES, MARK JUDE ROLLE
    18291 ROBLES, MICHAEL VARGAS
    18292 ROBLES, NARCISO JR LIM
    18293 ROBLES, NEIL RAMOS
    18294 ROBLES, PAULYN JOY ROXAS
    18295 ROBLES, PRINCESS DIANNE AVELLANOSA
    18296 ROBLES, RALPH IAN MORTEGA
    18297 ROBLES, RANDOLPH MAPA
    18298 ROBOSA, PAUL VINCI GUIRUELA
    18299 ROBREDILLO, CHARYLL JOY CIDRO
    18300 ROBREDILLO, RENIR ADEMEL POMAREJOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 368 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18301 ROBRIGADO, DIANNE BONDOC
    18302 ROCA, ANDREA MAE LEAÑO
    18303 ROCABERTE, LUCILLE THERESE POLINAR
    18304 ROCACORBA, QUEEN ANN LUMBA
    18305 ROCAMORA, RICA BANGCONG
    18306 ROCAS, MARJORY EDRAD
    18307 ROCERO, REYNANTE DOLINDO
    18308 ROCES, ROSEMAY TEJANO
    18309 ROCES, TRIXIE MARIE MEDEL
    18310 ROCHA, JOEL LUCI
    18311 ROCHE, CHAREBELLE PEDRES
    18312 ROCO, KATRINA MARIE BRIONES
    18313 RODA, RIPHIVILLE DE LEON
    18314 RODELAS, SHAILAC NECIO
    18315 RODEROS, MARGIE MAHUSAY
    18316 RODIL, EDELYN VILLAMARZO
    18317 RODILLAS, MICHAEL ALFONSO
    18318 RODRIGO, ALVIN RODEL
    18319 RODRIGO, ARRA MAE MATA
    18320 RODRIGO, RONNEL BRON
    18321 RODRIGUES, DAISY EMPE
    18322 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELINE ABISON
    18323 RODRIGUEZ, BEVERLY ROMELYN CONCHA
    18324 RODRIGUEZ, DY-AN MARK LOPEZ
    18325 RODRIGUEZ, EMMALYN BULAQUI
    18326 RODRIGUEZ, FLORY MAY DE CHAVEZ
    18327 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE GREGORIO
    18328 RODRIGUEZ, INA KATHLEEN FLORES
    18329 RODRIGUEZ, JAMES CALLUENG
    18330 RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN AFABLE
    18331 RODRIGUEZ, JEERA JALLORINA
    18332 RODRIGUEZ, JESHUA ACAB
    18333 RODRIGUEZ, JONEL BANGAYAN
    18334 RODRIGUEZ, JONNALYN TAMAYO
    18335 RODRIGUEZ, KATE ALEJANDRA SANO
    18336 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE GRACE QUIAMBAO
    18337 RODRIGUEZ, LAIZA MAE ALARCIO
    18338 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ROVY ANN HERNANDEZ
    18339 RODRIGUEZ, MARISSA PONCE
    18340 RODRIGUEZ, REYVIENAL VELEZ
    18341 RODRIGUEZ, RHEA MAY BAYAS
    18342 RODRIGUEZ, RUBY VALERIE LAGROSA
    18343 RODRIGUEZ, TRICIA CERIA
    18344 RODULFO, MICHAEL DIAZ
    18345 RODULLO, DORIS REYES
    18346 ROGIO, GERSON MALOLOS
    18347 ROGON, MAY ANN JOVONILLO
    18348 ROGUIN, RONMARK TOLENTINO
    18349 ROJAS, ALGEAN QUER
    18350 ROJAS, APRIL ROSE GEONAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 369 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18351 ROJAS, MELOJEAN GRAVADOR
    18352 ROJO, JEREMAE ALLEAN PADILLA
    18353 ROJO, LOLI ME SETERA
    18354 ROLAN, ALLAN PERRY BUENAOBRA
    18355 ROLANDONG, JAYSON CUASAY
    18356 ROLDA, AERON GERALDINE DE VERA
    18357 ROLDAN, AIRA MARIE SOLOMON
    18358 ROLDAN, ANALIE BUTASLAC
    18359 ROLDAN, CHRIST MAE ALEJANDRO
    18360 ROLLE, ANNABEL AGUZAR
    18361 ROLLERA, MYLENE GEPANA
    18362 ROLLIN, GENESIS
    18363 ROLLO, JINKY OPRACIO
    18364 ROLLO, MA CARMELA TAMPIS
    18365 ROLLON, NILDA MENDOZA
    18366 ROLLOQUE, NANCY OCAMPO
    18367 ROMAGOS, FLORENCE PAGLINAWAN
    18368 ROMAGUERA, RAQUEL
    18369 ROMANCE, REYNALDO R BOLAO
    18370 ROMANILLOS, DENNIS MONDEJAR
    18371 ROMANILLOS, LOIDA FLOR DAYON
    18372 ROMANO, ALGINE CAESAR CORPUZ
    18373 ROMANO, GEORGE BORCER
    18374 ROMANO, KRISHNA CLAIRE TUBIO
    18375 ROMANO, MARA MAE MATIAS
    18376 ROME, ANGELINE MACALAM
    18377 ROMEN, JOAN CRUZAT
    18378 ROMEO, RICO MARI DEVALGUE
    18379 ROMERO, AILEEN MAE BUNAGAN
    18380 ROMERO, ALVINA PALO
    18381 ROMERO, ANGELA COLEEN PASAGUE
    18382 ROMERO, ARMIE BARNUEVO
    18383 ROMERO, ELLA MAE AVILA
    18384 ROMERO, EMMANUEL PANLICAN
    18385 ROMERO, FATIMA FAYE RAMOS
    18386 ROMERO, GRACE JOY NAPONE
    18387 ROMERO, HAIDEN KAY VILLEGAS
    18388 ROMERO, HAZEL CINCO
    18389 ROMERO, HAZEL JOY DEL MUNDO
    18390 ROMERO, IVY SIMBAJON
    18391 ROMERO, JELLIE MAY CLARIDAD
    18392 ROMERO, KIMBERLY JOYCE BRIÑAS
    18393 ROMERO, LIWAYWAY IGUANA
    18394 ROMERO, QUENNIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
    18395 ROMERO, RANELYN PEGALAN
    18396 ROMERO, RINALYN BRUTAS
    18397 ROMERO, RYAN TABLIZO
    18398 ROMERO, SANDRA CRISTINA COLONIA
    18399 ROMERO, SHELLA DEVERA
    18400 ROMERO, VANESSA MOJICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 370 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18401 ROMILLA, PAMELA CRUZ
    18402 ROMO, CEJIE GALICIA
    18403 ROMPAL, JAZMIN ANDOQUE
    18404 ROMULO, ALEXANDER GUEVARRA
    18405 RONAN, ALEGRIA SECOPITO
    18406 RONARIO, MARY JOY CUADRA
    18407 RONASE, JOSE JR PRESNO
    18408 RONATO, MARY JOY BOJANGIN
    18409 RONCESVALLES, GIAN KARL LUNA
    18410 RONDARES, ANNE RACQUEL AMISTAD
    18411 RONDARES, SARAH JANE FORTIN
    18412 RONDINA, NIÑO SHUNBUN FLORES
    18413 RONGAVILLA, CASELYN DAYRIT
    18414 RONIE, SARAH JEAN APOLINAR
    18415 RONQUILLO, CHELLIE CIA
    18416 RONQUILLO, COLLEEN DAVIE CERVANCIA
    18417 RONQUILLO, DESIRIE CAUTIVO
    18418 RONQUILLO, GAZELLE GRAPES SIMPLICIO
    18419 RONQUILLO, IRISH JOY PESQUIRA
    18420 RONQUILLO, JONAH CATEMBUNG
    18421 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH JOHN SANTOS
    18422 RONQUILLO, JUNALYN IDNAY
    18423 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY HELARIO
    18424 RONQUILLO, LILIAN MAE DINGLASAN
    18425 RONQUILLO, LYKA SALAZAR
    18426 RONQUILLO, PAUL ZEDRICK PUNZAL
    18427 RONQUILLO, RECHEL GAY ESPINOSA
    18428 RONTOS, MELROSE ROSAROS
    18429 RONULO, BLEZIL VALLECERA
    18430 ROPEROS, JANNINE ESPERANZA
    18431 ROQUE, CAMILLE ATIENZA
    18432 ROQUE, CARINA CARISMA
    18433 ROQUE, CARLO GUILLERMO
    18434 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN LUNA
    18435 ROQUE, CRISELLA SABIO
    18436 ROQUE, JESSIE LIQUE
    18437 ROQUE, RACQUEL MEGAN PATRICIO
    18438 ROQUE, RICA ANNE GALMAN
    18439 ROQUE, RUBIE ANN GAYA
    18440 ROQUERO, LENNY TOGLE
    18441 ROSA, DANICA MAY LOTERENIA
    18442 ROSAGARAN, JEHARAMA RAPATAN
    18443 ROSAGARAN, MARINA SABIDO
    18444 ROSAL, DIONESA TRUZAN
    18445 ROSAL, JASMINE CUARES
    18446 ROSAL, RIZZA MAE MENDEZ
    18447 ROSAL, VIRNA MAE PETRAS
    18448 ROSALEM, JEAN ANN VELASQUEZ
    18449 ROSALEM, MALOU MAPOY
    18450 ROSALES, AUBREY JOY LABITIGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 371 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18451 ROSALES, CHRISTIANE JOY CASAS
    18452 ROSALES, CHRISTIANNE JOSHUE RENEGADO
    18453 ROSALES, CYERA LOU AZARCON
    18454 ROSALES, GOMER SIERRA
    18455 ROSALES, HERVIE JEAN BOJOS
    18456 ROSALES, IRENE BONDOS
    18457 ROSALES, JEANNE MARIE BELANGEL
    18458 ROSALES, JULIE ANN VALENCIA
    18459 ROSALES, KELCO PANGANIBAN
    18460 ROSALES, MARIAN GRACE BRIZUELA
    18461 ROSALES, MARIEL FAJARDO
    18462 ROSALES, MENCHIE PEPAÑO
    18463 ROSALES, MERCIDITA TRICAMPO
    18464 ROSALES, MICHAEL VIZMANOS
    18465 ROSALES, MICHELLE MASUCOL
    18466 ROSALES, PATRICIA KAYE RAGAY
    18467 ROSALES, PATRICIA MONIQUE SEPE
    18468 ROSALES, PRECY JANE TANGCALAGAN
    18469 ROSALES, REZIEL MAE MADJUS
    18470 ROSALES, RONNEL REMO
    18471 ROSALES, RYAN CABUS
    18472 ROSALES, SHARON ANN GARCIA
    18473 ROSALES, SHELYN PEROLINO
    18474 ROSALES, SHIENALYN LUBIANO
    18475 ROSALINDA, JANICE VERANO
    18476 ROSALITA, GLAIZA KAE LASCOÑA
    18477 ROSANA, MARJORIE SENTIS
    18478 ROSANES, IMEE MARIE ARNESTO
    18479 ROSARE, ROWENA JOY ENCOMIO
    18480 ROSARIO, ALBERTO JR SEVILLA
    18481 ROSARIO, ALVIN KIMO PASILAO
    18482 ROSARIO, KATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
    18483 ROSARIO, KIM ZHAIRA DE LA PEÑA
    18484 ROSARIO, LEXTER PARAYAOAN
    18485 ROSARIO, RIZA BUNAGAN
    18486 ROSARIO, RONEL SAYRE
    18487 ROSARIO, ZSANDRA VIOLETA ZSANYL COQUIA
    18488 ROSAS, HONEY GRACE ALAVA
    18489 ROSAURO, DULCE TOOL
    18490 ROSAURO, MARJORIE CATUBAY
    18491 ROSCO, ARLY NICOLE MENDEZ
    18492 ROSCO, FLAVIANO JR ADSUARA
    18493 ROSE, KAREN JOY BACADON
    18494 ROSE, REYNALYN VICTORIANO
    18495 ROSEL, JUNALYN COLMINAR
    18496 ROSEL, MANILYN ABARRE
    18497 ROSELL, DANMARK JERG GAMAO
    18498 ROSELLOSA, RENERIO JR GEMINA
    18499 ROSENDO, BEVERLY ANNE ECLAR
    18500 ROSENDO, JOANA GRACE DUMAGAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 372 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18501 ROSERO, RALPH EDCEL LLADA
    18502 ROSERO, ROMMEL LIBOT
    18503 ROSETE, ANGELLI ZENITH FRANCISCO
    18504 ROSETE, APRIL MAE VILLALINO
    18505 ROSETE, ARVIN ORTALEZA
    18506 ROSETE, JOY SOTO
    18507 ROSETE, RAMIL MANUEL
    18508 ROSIALDA, MARIA LUZ MACASO
    18509 ROSIANA, ROSE ANN ABELONG
    18510 ROSIL, JOVY URIARTE
    18511 ROSIN, RENELLE JOYCE REVERENTE
    18512 ROSIQUE, REMAR CORTEZ
    18513 ROSS, IVY CHRISTINE VERUASA
    18514 ROTANTE, MARILOU ARELLANO
    18515 ROTAQUIO, JOEL EUGENIO JR RAYALA
    18516 ROTONI, STAR LYN MADRIGAL
    18517 ROUS, CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
    18518 ROXAS, ALVA TEVES
    18519 ROXAS, ART JAY PADOLINA
    18520 ROXAS, BENJIELYN VILLANUEVA
    18521 ROXAS, CHRISTY MAE BARTE
    18522 ROXAS, ERIKA BOBIHIS
    18523 ROXAS, JAHNSTELA BANAN
    18524 ROXAS, MA ROXANNE LORENZO
    18525 ROXAS, MYRNA CECILIA DIAZ
    18526 ROXAS, RICA MAE FABILLO
    18527 ROXAS, RUDYARD ALVAREZ
    18528 ROXAS, RUTH ANN MATIAS
    18529 ROXAS, SHIELA MAE RAZO
    18530 ROXAS, SYRISH DOMINGO
    18531 ROY, ROSAMAR MAGRACIA
    18532 ROYO, ANTHONY RUEDAS
    18533 ROYO, APRIL JOHN TALIB
    18534 ROYO, EVELYN BAUTISTA
    18535 ROYO, GEROME MANALO
    18536 ROYO, JINKEY ROXAS
    18537 ROYO, JONADETH AFRICA
    18538 ROYO, KYLE HEFFNER MANLANGIT
    18539 ROYO, LESTER CLOMA
    18540 ROYO, MARY JANE ARANDIA
    18541 ROYO, NENETH CORACERO
    18542 ROYO, REYMAR SUAREZ
    18543 ROZUL, MYDEL VALENZUELA
    18544 ROÑO, ANNALIZA DEAN
    18545 RUADO, CHERRY MAE RIVAS
    18546 RUALO, CELLA ESCOTON
    18547 RUANO, ZEA MAE BALBOSA
    18548 RUBAC, AILEEN ANCHETA
    18549 RUBI, DIANA JOMUAD
    18550 RUBI, IVY LUCIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 373 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18551 RUBIDO, ELLIE RHEY CALIPUSAN
    18552 RUBILLA, MIGUELO ALFON DOLOSA
    18553 RUBIN, ROSA MELLANIE
    18554 RUBIO, CHUCHILYN JUSGA
    18555 RUBIO, MARILYN PABIA
    18556 RUBIO, MARY MAR ESPINOSA
    18557 RUBIO, MAY ANN RAMIREZ
    18558 RUBIO, NIKKI JANE CASTILLO
    18559 RUBIO, ROLAN ESCOMO
    18560 RUBIO, ROLANDO REBECCA
    18561 RUBIO, SACLOLO ERNA
    18562 RUBIO, SIRUS KARL OCAMPO
    18563 RUBIO, STACEY HANNAH SABROSO
    18564 RUBIO, XERXES SEAN BELARMINO
    18565 RUBION, PRINCE FRANCIZ CAINTIC
    18566 RUBIS, BRYCE LESTER NACINO
    18567 RUBITE, ALTHEA CLARICE DELOS REYES
    18568 RUBITE, CARLA ELOISA QUIBEL
    18569 RUBOCCA, LOTCHIE L
    18570 RUBRICO, JOEMARICAR VACARO
    18571 RUDY, JHIALEL SAGUIRIAN
    18572 RUEDA, JEMWEL CHRISTIAN VILLONES
    18573 RUEDA, MAE CARTAGO
    18574 RUELAN, CHARMAENE DUMO
    18575 RUELOS, ELIJAH NICOLE
    18576 RUERAS, MARIA CHRISTINA JASON
    18577 RUETAS, ANNA GRACE DOCA
    18578 RUFFY, MARY KNOLL GILARMAN
    18579 RUFIL, CHARRY TAPA
    18580 RUFIN, MIKKO NIÑO MANAOR
    18581 RUFINO, CECILE TOMONGTONG
    18582 RUFINO, MICA EDIO
    18583 RUFINO, NEIL ZABALA
    18584 RUFO, IZZYL JARDIN
    18585 RUFO, NARCISA MAE AGRAVIADOR
    18586 RUFO, REINA FE FELIX
    18587 RUFON, RACEL ASIS
    18588 RUFON, RODOLFO JR VISCA
    18589 RUIZ, ANGEL VERBO
    18590 RUIZ, CHERYL CASTRO
    18591 RUIZ, JO ANNE SALARDA
    18592 RUIZ, KEITH RICHARD NICOLAS
    18593 RUIZ, MARK GIL MAGBATA
    18594 RUIZ, MARY ANN PARAISO
    18595 RUIZ, MILDRED CAIN
    18596 RUIZ, QUEENIE JOY REDULLA
    18597 RUIZ, ROMANIA CHRISTINE NATIVIDAD
    18598 RUIZOL, JUFEL JOHN GASTON
    18599 RULE, JOEJEN LAMBA
    18600 RULE, LIANNA PREACHY ANGELA BARANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 374 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18601 RULLAN, JOANNE OMAY DAOAS
    18602 RULOMA, JOGEPONS ABARQUEZ
    18603 RULONA, CHRISTINE CACHO
    18604 RUMBAOA, JOREN NATIVIDAD
    18605 RUPINTA, JULIE FUENTES
    18606 RUPINTA, NESSIE DIVINA
    18607 RURAL, MARICEL RAMIREZ
    18608 RUSIA, EMMANUEL TUGAWIN
    18609 RUSIA, JOSEPHINE SANCHEZ
    18610 RUSIANA, JISALYN BAUTISTA
    18611 RUSLIN, ALMERA JOY GEROZAGA
    18612 RUSTE, JOANNE SUNGKIP
    18613 RUSTIQUE, APRIL MAE VIÑEGAS
    18614 RUTA, REMWELL GALA
    18615 RUZGAL, FRENNY MARK MAYOR
    18616 RUZOL, CHRISTY JOY ERANISTA

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the country. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    PRC emphasized that registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, the target release date of March 2019 LET board exam results is on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 or in 36 working days after the exam. Note that results may be released ahead or beyond the target without prior notice.

    May 25, 2019 Update: "This is the day the Lord has made; We will rejoice and be glad in it." Review center owner Dr. Carl Balita confirmed the exact release date. Stay tuned on this page for the release of LET results.

    May 22, 2019 Update: LET results are still for release this week but possible on May 23-25.

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    O-R Passers: March 2019 LET Exam Result Secondary

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad