TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    LET Result: C-F Passers List Secondary March 2019

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released full results of teachers board exam conducted on March 24, 2019 in several testing locations nationwide. Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for C to F Surnames (Secondary).

    PRC Resolution No. 1127 sets target release of LET result on May 21. However, reliable sources confirmed May 25 'big day'.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019

    4246 CAABAS, NOREENE MONJE
    4247 CAABAY, JESICA BOLIVAR
    4248 CAADAN, MARY ROSE BASARTE
    4249 CAANAWAN, DENNIS OGIAN
    4250 CAANG, REGGIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 87 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4251 CAAY, MA CHRISTINE BANZON
    4252 CAAYOHAN, NICKA BALADING
    4253 CABABAG, RENI ROSE VUELTA
    4254 CABABAN, JERLYN SOTTO
    4255 CABABAT, CHRISTOPHER VILLAREJO
    4256 CABABAT, MARVIN GABLENIS
    4257 CABABAT, RUNILO GELLA
    4258 CABACABA, CRISTY MAY CABADON
    4259 CABACANG, GRACELYN LARGADO
    4260 CABACANG, ROCHEN LOVINO
    4261 CABACCAN, RISHEL BANGUG
    4262 CABACUNGAN, MICHELLE CERVANTES
    4263 CABADA, DIANE LLENADO
    4264 CABADDU, PATRICIA RAMOS
    4265 CABADING, JIREH LAGUITAN
    4266 CABADING, MARY ROSE ANDALLO
    4267 CABADSAN, GINO AGOTE
    4268 CABAEL, APRIL FLOSA
    4269 CABAG, DAPNI BALMORES
    4270 CABAGBAG, JESSA MAE MARQUEZ
    4271 CABAGNAN, KEVIN LABINE
    4272 CABAGUE, MARIA LORELIE ROSIMA
    4273 CABAHIT, JULIE ARGALLON
    4274 CABAHUG, CLEFORD GEE BEDRIJO
    4275 CABAHUG, JOJIE LAHOYLAHOY
    4276 CABAHUG, NATHALIE GRACE ALMINE
    4277 CABAHUG, RENATO JR GARBANZOS
    4278 CABAHUG, RONA MAE MALIT
    4279 CABAJAR, KATHLEEN COLLO
    4280 CABAL, CEPRIANO MANATAD
    4281 CABALAN, JUANITO JR CARIAGA
    4282 CABALBAG, BEVERLY NEVERIDA
    4283 CABALBAG, IVY-JOYCE MADAYAG
    4284 CABALCE, JAY BILOG
    4285 CABALE, JOHN MARK LAGRIMAS
    4286 CABALES, CARLO ARBIS
    4287 CABALES, FLORDELIZA LABASTIDA
    4288 CABALES, JANICE BERNADEZ
    4289 CABALES, KATRINA ANDOLONG
    4290 CABALHIN, GRACE ANGEL PONCE
    4291 CABALHUG, CLAIRE BERDIN
    4292 CABALIN, ANA CARISSA PUNO
    4293 CABALIT, JESSIE ATILLO
    4294 CABALLA, CHRISTOPHER JR BARICUATRO
    4295 CABALLA, JUSTINE MALISWA
    4296 CABALLA, PHILIP ROSARIO
    4297 CABALLERO, ANELYN ALISOSO
    4298 CABALLERO, ARNEL SAYNES
    4299 CABALLERO, ARNIE KRYSTELLE FERROLINO
    4300 CABALLERO, CASSEY ORTIZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 88 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4301 CABALLERO, CHERLYN EVEDIENTES
    4302 CABALLERO, ENGILBERT BANGYAO
    4303 CABALLERO, GLENDA JOY EJARA
    4304 CABALLERO, KENNETH WALTER BETONIO
    4305 CABALLERO, MARK ANTHONY NAVATA
    4306 CABALLERO, RINA JANE MANDI
    4307 CABALLES, MARK HARVEY REYES
    4308 CABALLES, NIDA
    4309 CABALLES, NOEL GETIS
    4310 CABALLES, VINCENT INVIERNO
    4311 CABALO, CATHRINA DARDO
    4312 CABALO, KRISTIE HOPE DARAN
    4313 CABALQUINTO, JEAN MORRE
    4314 CABALQUINTO, MA JONA MABINI
    4315 CABALQUINTO, SUMMY ERME
    4316 CABALSA, MICHELLE REYES
    4317 CABALSE, MARY GRACE TEVES
    4318 CABALTERA, ANNETH ARELLANO
    4319 CABALTICAN, CARLA MAE MARASIGAN
    4320 CABALUNA, MARY DONIROSE BANDAS
    4321 CABAN, APRIL CHRISTIANNE MALALIS
    4322 CABAN, FERLYN CORESIS
    4323 CABANA, JUDE LEABRES
    4324 CABANA, LUVINA ACENAS
    4325 CABANATAN, ANGELICA MOJICA
    4326 CABANAYAN, ARIANE MAY GORDOLAN
    4327 CABANCA, JOSHUA RAGANAS
    4328 CABANDAY, CRUZ SAINT PIOQUINTO
    4329 CABANDAY, JHIRAH MAY GALLETO
    4330 CABANDO, NOVANI SANCHEZ
    4331 CABANDUCOS, LEONORA HALILI
    4332 CABANELA, JUNDEL JOHN BENAVIDEZ
    4333 CABANES, JAYSON CALAJATE
    4334 CABANG, IRMIE BURLASA
    4335 CABANG, JACKYLOU CADUNGOG
    4336 CABANGANGAN, MARIFE PASAOL
    4337 CABANGCLA, MICHELL GUEVARRA
    4338 CABANGISAN, ROLAND CANTOR
    4339 CABANGON, MAY FLOR LUNES
    4340 CABANGUNAY, MARICRIS CABATUAN
    4341 CABANIAS, YPRIL JUCEL ESCLITO
    4342 CABANIG, JERINE OLAYBAR
    4343 CABANIGAN, MA JANICA CREZEL MANULAT
    4344 CABANILLA, ROWENA GUIANG
    4345 CABANING, JONALYN PANABE
    4346 CABANLIT, ERWIN CABALUNA
    4347 CABANOG, JESSALY ANTIDO
    4348 CABANOS, MARIE CLAIRE VICTORIA VARQUEZ
    4349 CABANTAC, CHERRY MAE CAYANGA
    4350 CABANYOG, JANNILYN NALDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 89 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4351 CABARAL, JOHN OLIVER AQUINO
    4352 CABARDO, AMELINE BASACA
    4353 CABARDO, MARY JEAN CASTILLON
    4354 CABARLES, KRISTIN ATIENZA
    4355 CABARLES, MIA FRITZ BASA
    4356 CABARLES, RACHEL VENTURA
    4357 CABAROC, MA DHANNA LUISA CABANGIL
    4358 CABARON, JENNIFER ACLAG
    4359 CABARUBIAS, ANDRIAN GUILOT
    4360 CABARUBIAS, KAREN CARTAGENAS
    4361 CABARUBIAS, ORGENA FABE
    4362 CABASAG, AIMEE JUMALON
    4363 CABASAG, JOHN PAUL BITANGA
    4364 CABASAG, MERRY ROSE MONDOÑEDO
    4365 CABASAN, REA MAY ZAULDA
    4366 CABASAN, RIZA BANTOLINAO
    4367 CABASIS, MA ELLEN MARASIGAN
    4368 CABAT, NEICHEL SERVILLO
    4369 CABATANIA, VALERIE SALIGUMBA
    4370 CABATAY, FRITZIE ANN DE CASTRO
    4371 CABATAY, MERCY GRACE DIZON
    4372 CABATAÑA, RIEZA MARIEL
    4373 CABATBAT, RACIANNE BALIGOD
    4374 CABATING, RANDELL ANTONIO
    4375 CABATINGAN, ANDRO GLODO
    4376 CABATINGAN, HONEYMEE RABINO
    4377 CABATO, JEREMY UMAWIS
    4378 CABATO, MAGDALENE SAMBO
    4379 CABATO, MARVIN MANGQUIT
    4380 CABATUAN, AMIL ALBANI
    4381 CABATUAN, JOCHELLE AMOROSO
    4382 CABAUATAN, AIREEN
    4383 CABAUATAN, DIANA CARODAN
    4384 CABAUATAN, LORNA BAGUNU
    4385 CABAYA, DARWIN CANTOR
    4386 CABAYA, JOELYN ABAD
    4387 CABAYLO, KREZ JAMES GRAJO
    4388 CABAÑA, JETHRO TULL LAMBOJON
    4389 CABAÑERO, ANNA LIZA VILLAVER
    4390 CABAÑERO, JERALYN DE LEON
    4391 CABAÑEROS, JAYBEE SAAVEDRA
    4392 CABAÑEZ, GLAIZA REOJA
    4393 CABAÑOG, SIEGFRED RECOSOSA
    4394 CABBIGAT, DIVINA PABLO
    4395 CABBIGAT, SAHLEE UMINYAD
    4396 CABCABAN, REYNA SIGLOS
    4397 CABEL, NORGIE ANN NYCOL JAMON
    4398 CABERTO, RICA DANIELLE RAMOS
    4399 CABEZADA, MA TEODORA ENTIA
    4400 CABI-OC, MARILOU SOSING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 90 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4401 CABIAS, CIMBERLY LACAP
    4402 CABICO, EMEL MAMARIL
    4403 CABIDA, MA LOURDES VIVAR
    4404 CABIDA, SHEINNA PAPEL
    4405 CABIG, IRISH BASIL
    4406 CABIGAO, JANINA RICA MARIE VELASCO
    4407 CABIGAO, MIGUEL ANTONIO MESINA
    4408 CABIGAS, DESIREE ANN TIGLAO
    4409 CABIGAS, GYNN ANN CORONEL
    4410 CABIGAS, MANOLITO SAMALCA
    4411 CABIGAS, RAYMOND CAMPOS
    4412 CABIGUNDA, CHARMAINE RUBIO
    4413 CABILA, CATHERINE CRUZ
    4414 CABILAN, MARIVIC LOPEZ
    4415 CABILAR, JIZA MAE SARONA
    4416 CABILDO, JORALD JOSHUA RUFON
    4417 CABILES, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
    4418 CABILES, MALOU LABONG
    4419 CABILIN, LESLIE ELDIAN
    4420 CABILIN, REVA JAY EMMANUEL BRAZIL
    4421 CABILING, FAITHE BANAAG
    4422 CABILLO, ALICIA RIVERA
    4423 CABILLO, ALMA LATOZA
    4424 CABILLO, RONALIE REPASO
    4425 CABILLON, JOSUA MANGARON
    4426 CABILOGAN, JIZUN NABUTAS
    4427 CABILOGAN, NORLYN DIVINAGRACIA
    4428 CABILTO, PAULA MAE CANDELARIA
    4429 CABISAY, MA SARAH VISABELLA
    4430 CABISCUELAS, RUSELLE VILLAPANDO
    4431 CABISON, CATHERINE PARREÑO
    4432 CABIZARES, RITZ MAE LUCIÑARA
    4433 CABLAO, MARY ANN PROJIMO
    4434 CABLINAN, KRISSAN DACMAY
    4435 CABO, ABIGAIL JANE VICTOR
    4436 CABOCAN, LORD DOMINICK DARAUAY
    4437 CABOG, AIZA MAGBASA
    4438 CABOTE, ALIAH MARIE VIRAY
    4439 CABOTE, GLEN DARREL DOMINGO
    4440 CABRAL, JULIUS RAZON
    4441 CABRAL, RUBY
    4442 CABREJAS, JENNY KAYE MATA
    4443 CABREJAS, JOHN MARK SOLIDOR
    4444 CABRELA, LELANI JOY MONTAÑEZ
    4445 CABRERA, ALAIN NICOLE ZALDIVAR
    4446 CABRERA, APPLE JOY LAGDAMEN
    4447 CABRERA, BLIZEL MANLAYAS
    4448 CABRERA, ERICA PILAPIL
    4449 CABRERA, HAZEL ANN SANDOVAL
    4450 CABRERA, JANICE GOYADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 91 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4451 CABRERA, JELYNE DIANASAS
    4452 CABRERA, JENELYN UY
    4453 CABRERA, KEREN JOY MEJIA
    4454 CABRERA, LAARNI AIRALYN AUSTRIA
    4455 CABRERA, MA JESSA BUBAN
    4456 CABRERA, MARIA FIDELA AGUZAR
    4457 CABRERA, MARIA LOURDES KRISTIA RAÑEDO
    4458 CABRERA, MARY HYACINTH GABAY
    4459 CABRERA, MICHAEL JOHN LOPEZ
    4460 CABRERA, NANETTE MANCIO
    4461 CABRERA, PATRICK ROLLER BUDUAN
    4462 CABRERA, PHOEBE PILONES
    4463 CABRERA, RON-RON CENTENO
    4464 CABRERA, SHAIRYN HERNANDEZ
    4465 CABRERA, ZSAZHA NECOLET REGALADO
    4466 CABREROS, THERESA VILLANUEVA
    4467 CABRESTANTE, ANGELIE ORDAS
    4468 CABREZA, ARIEL BATICA
    4469 CABREZA, MARK KEM PAUL SOBLANO
    4470 CABRIANA, JONELYN GIAN
    4471 CABRIEL, EVELYN CAMINCE
    4472 CABRIGAS, KIMBERLY JANE GUIANAN
    4473 CABRILLAS, ROSE LILY LIGERO
    4474 CABUAL, MARIALYN FORMILLES
    4475 CABUCANA, LEXIMAR BUGARIN
    4476 CABUDOY, MARIA ELLENOR BONA
    4477 CABUEÑAS, CHARMAINE QUILATAN
    4478 CABUG, CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE
    4479 CABUG-OS, ROCHELLE CASIÑAS
    4480 CABUGATAN, JALAL AYUNAN
    4481 CABUGNASON, MARIANNE KAYE DAUG
    4482 CABUGUAS, JOSEPH CABALLES
    4483 CABUGWAS, MAE RICHO BIHAG
    4484 CABULERA, GIDEON TAGUINES
    4485 CABULOY, EMMANUEL RABON
    4486 CABUNAS, MARILOU LAZATIN
    4487 CABUNGCAG, ELEANOR LIWANAG
    4488 CABUNOC, ANGEL ANN MARANTE
    4489 CABUNOT, MAVERICK TELA
    4490 CABURIAN, JOSHUA ARAOS
    4491 CABUSORA, JOB JR ESPIRITU
    4492 CABUTAJE, REYNA KRICEL DIAZ
    4493 CABUTIHAN, BENNA ARZAGA
    4494 CABUTOTAN, EDLYN DIANNE GAYO
    4495 CABUYAO, MARIA JHOAN NADRES
    4496 CABUYAON, DAISY PAT
    4497 CAC, STEVEN PAUL AGLAMMA
    4498 CACACHA, SHYNE QUEJANO
    4499 CACAL, MICHELE BAGCAL
    4500 CACAL, RALPH ANTHONY CORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 92 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4501 CACANINDIN, ANZELIN CAMPEÑA
    4502 CACAO, DIANA JANE MINTO
    4503 CACAO, JANICE MATUMADI
    4504 CACAO, MAURINE ENRIQUEZ
    4505 CACAS, SHEILAH MARIE
    4506 CACATIAN, JESSAN ABERIN
    4507 CACATIAN, JESSMIA AVILA
    4508 CACAYURAN, MARILYN VERDADERO
    4509 CACCAM, GRETCHEN ABUAN
    4510 CACERES, AEROL BALDEVISO
    4511 CACERES, KAREN ALANO
    4512 CACERES, KARLO ABIEL PEÑA
    4513 CACERES, MA CZARINA MAE DISUANCO
    4514 CACERES, NYMPHA ASIDO
    4515 CACHILA, ROCHELLE MAE BUOT
    4516 CACHIN, JOHN DUA
    4517 CACHO, LAARNIE DALUPANG
    4518 CACHO, MARY ROSE LUCES
    4519 CACHO, RYAN GUADALQUIVER
    4520 CACHO, VENUS FORTO
    4521 CACHUELA, AINA MAE MASLOG
    4522 CACHUELA, RICARDO JR DACULA
    4523 CACULBA, HONEY GRACE JAMITO
    4524 CACULBA, RUFIMA
    4525 CAD-AN, JESSA GONADAN
    4526 CADA, ROJEAN CARLA RUELA
    4527 CADAGUE, MARY JANE URANZA
    4528 CADAMPOG, GEORGE GREGORIO ESTORIOSO
    4529 CADANG, MARYGRACE ANDUMANG
    4530 CADANGDANG, MARY GRACE ANTAO
    4531 CADANO, CENON MAGLASANG
    4532 CADANO, THERESE LORRAINE SIANGCO
    4533 CADAO, JUDE ABIGAIL LAMDAGAN
    4534 CADAO, MARIA LALAINE PREMIAN
    4535 CADARO, ROSARIO VILLAMOR
    4536 CADAVEZ, TIMOTEO JR CATAYNA
    4537 CADAVOS, JOSEPH GARIN
    4538 CADAVOS, KATHERINE CARILLO
    4539 CADAVOS, ROSLYN MAY HINGGAY
    4540 CADAYONG, MARICEL MAJESTRADO
    4541 CADAYUNAN, MA CRISZEL ESPINOSA
    4542 CADELIÑA, MARK EMIL SAGARIO
    4543 CADERAO, CLAIRE AN PALADO
    4544 CADIENTE, LYN AGANA
    4545 CADION, CHRISTIAN CAMILON
    4546 CADISAL, DINALYN JOAN ABRERA
    4547 CADIZ, ELJESS REY BAO
    4548 CADIZ, REA JOY GARFIL
    4549 CADIZ, VICTOR GEO REPORAS
    4550 CADORNA, LIEZLE TEJANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 93 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4551 CADOTDOT, KIT PLAZA
    4552 CADUNGOG, JOHN KIRBY ATIONG
    4553 CADUNGOG, MERRY GRACE RELABO
    4554 CADUNGOG, ROSEMARIE CRUZ
    4555 CADURNIGARA, MARIANE ROSE CANONICATO
    4556 CADUYAC, PEDRITA ALIÑO
    4557 CAEDO, GENEVIEVE JUMAWAN
    4558 CAFE, CLENT LOGGEN FRANCISCO
    4559 CAFINO, ROXANNE ENOPIA
    4560 CAFIRMA, LIMUEL ELARDE
    4561 CAG-ONG, YVONNE THERESE
    4562 CAGABHION, SHAYNE MAE JAI
    4563 CAGADAS, JOHN PAUL ORIJUELA
    4564 CAGALITAN, NICAH LAPORE
    4565 CAGAMPANG, RUBYLYN CHUA
    4566 CAGANAN, ZHEANN JOSE
    4567 CAGANDAHAN, CHARRY ELOPRE
    4568 CAGARAL, JULIE ANNE GUMILOY
    4569 CAGASAN, JESTONE FELISILDA
    4570 CAGAT, ROCEL SHEM DIRAIN
    4571 CAGATCAGAT, SHEILA BAYLON
    4572 CAGAYAT, DANELLE IVY ABSIN
    4573 CAGAYAT, JENNIFER VIOLANTA
    4574 CAGBAY, GILLIAN PAGAROGAN
    4575 CAGMAT, SHEEN ANGEL TILAO
    4576 CAGNA-AN, SEMPLECIO TABALE
    4577 CAGUIA, RANDY JR RIVERA
    4578 CAGUIAT, JULIETA TEOFILO
    4579 CAGUIAT, LAIZA CUNANAN
    4580 CAGUIOA, CHRISTIAN KIM MAMARADLO
    4581 CAGULADA, LHARRA MAE PIÑON
    4582 CAGUMBAL, CHERYL PEREZ
    4583 CAGURANGAN, ABIEGAIL ANTONIO
    4584 CAHANAP, JEZZ ALVIN TOLENTINO
    4585 CAHANDING, ALECKSON MONCHEZ
    4586 CAHARIAN, IRENE SANCHEZ
    4587 CAHAROP, JULIAN JR CANONIGO
    4588 CAHAYAGAN, JEROME BRIGOLI
    4589 CAHIGA, MARK CHRISTIAN VIZMANOS
    4590 CAHIGAL, LYNBERT PUNO
    4591 CAHIGAN, RAQUEL TIVIDAD
    4592 CAHILIG, JOYCEE BILLONES
    4593 CAHILOG, JOSE ELMER JR TOMAS
    4594 CAIGA, BEVERLY TITULAR
    4595 CAIGA, CAMILLE MARALIT
    4596 CAIGA, GLENDA OBILLO
    4597 CAILING, MICHELLE INTIA
    4598 CAILING, REY RAYOS
    4599 CAILLES, JANE DE ASIS
    4600 CAILO, EMILY FRAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 94 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4601 CAIMOR, VANESSA JANE QUIMBO
    4602 CAINAP, OLIVER DAMASCO
    4603 CAING, MARICEL MEDINO
    4604 CAINGAL, REGINE MAGBANUA
    4605 CAINGLET, JOEY INIEGO
    4606 CAINO, PHILIP RONALD MONTABLAN
    4607 CAINONG, GLEZYBON CAPATE
    4608 CAINOY, CHRISTINE SALIOT
    4609 CAINTIC, SAMANTA CAPOTE
    4610 CAIRO, ELMER ALSOLA
    4611 CAIS, ANILYN BAATENG
    4612 CAITOM, JULIE PELAYO
    4613 CAITOR, RAMCHAND SUSON
    4614 CAJALJAL, JINNIELA RAMOS
    4615 CAJEGAS, CLARABELLE JOY PELAYO
    4616 CAJES, ANGELIE LOPEZ
    4617 CAJES, ANNA LOU AUXTERO
    4618 CAJES, DARLENE BALIENTE
    4619 CAJES, MELANIE APALE
    4620 CAJES, RANDIEL JAHMAI JOSUE
    4621 CAJES, RODEL ARCENO
    4622 CAJES, ROXAN BARRO
    4623 CAJILOG, JUN CARLO LUMAYAGA
    4624 CAJIS, DARWIN
    4625 CAJOCON, VITCHELIE CAVAN
    4626 CAJOTE, AISHA CANLAPAN
    4627 CAJOTE, LEAH ANN MEDALLA
    4628 CAJUELAN, MARY ANN HONTILLA
    4629 CAL, ISAH MAE ESPRA
    4630 CAL, KAREN JOY BOBOS
    4631 CALABAZARON, ANALYN CABANILLA
    4632 CALABDAN, MARY JULE LLANTINO
    4633 CALABIA, DARREN CASANE
    4634 CALABIA, FRANK HELARIO ARCEO
    4635 CALABSAN, MAY ANN SUMAKIAO
    4636 CALABUNG, ROXANNE MAGUNDAYAO
    4637 CALACAR, JESSA MAE LARAN
    4638 CALACSAN, LOVELYN ORTEGA
    4639 CALADING, JONA BOG-AC
    4640 CALAG, GLAIZA MAE PASTIAS
    4641 CALAGNO, JAYSON NIPIS
    4642 CALAGO, MARY JEAN GALAMITON
    4643 CALAGO, SARAH JANE BEATIZULA
    4644 CALAGUAS, EUNICE ANTONIO
    4645 CALAGUI, CHERRY KATE BIASURA
    4646 CALAGUI, JAY-JAY TEJANO
    4647 CALALO, MITZ MENDOZA
    4648 CALAMBA, CHARMAINE SASOTA
    4649 CALAMBA, HAYDEE BACARISAS
    4650 CALAMBA, JANICE CURADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 95 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4651 CALAMBA, LEMUEL ROSTATA
    4652 CALAMBRO, JONNA MAE BELANDO
    4653 CALANGI, CHELLOSEAS DENISE LAZARO
    4654 CALANGIAN, ROSALY QUINTANS
    4655 CALANSINGIN, CRIZELLE JANE EDER
    4656 CALANTINA, DREZELE DE PEDRO
    4657 CALAPANO, KHEMLY MONTIBON
    4658 CALAPIT, JAMILLAH MARIE DOMINGCIL
    4659 CALAPIT, JESSICA GONZALES
    4660 CALAPUAN, ORLAND CASES
    4661 CALAQUE, MAE ANN CANGHAGAS
    4662 CALAR, JEANYLYN BARRANDA
    4663 CALARA, CHRISTINE ANN MAE BULAGNIR
    4664 CALARA, NIÑA LYKKA SULIT
    4665 CALARION, JUVILYN GOLLINA
    4666 CALAUSTRO, ADELFA CABEZO
    4667 CALAWIGAN, NUR-SHANNYN SANNANI
    4668 CALAYAN, JONAR PAGUNURAN
    4669 CALAYAN, SHCIENDELLE GARCIA
    4670 CALAYCA, REYNA JOY MACABUHAY
    4671 CALAYCAY, TJ LUCERO
    4672 CALAYON, CORAZON ACOSTA
    4673 CALBI, SAMEL MOSALA
    4674 CALCABEN, JAYSON ARAGON
    4675 CALCAÑA, MICHELLE HIPE
    4676 CALCEÑA, MA JOVELYN CABALUNA
    4677 CALDA, KARYL BRITT HORCASITAS
    4678 CALDA, MIRASOL DOCIL
    4679 CALDERA, LLOYD KEITH PARTOSA
    4680 CALDERON, DONNALENE MACANDOG
    4681 CALDERON, GLADYS MAY BONGGAWON
    4682 CALDERON, KATE CORTEZ
    4683 CALDERON, KRYSTEL GRACE LETIM
    4684 CALDERON, LANIE LIZA MANZANO
    4685 CALDERON, MARITESS SALVANERA
    4686 CALDERON, QUENDIE DABLO
    4687 CALDINGON, MERETON BASIAG
    4688 CALDIT, CARLOS ROPA
    4689 CALDITO, JADE MAÑARA
    4690 CALDO, ALYSSA MAE FAJARDO
    4691 CALDOZA, JEMALYN URSAL
    4692 CALENDATAS, PIA ELAINE ASIS
    4693 CALIBAYAN, MIRA CORTEZ
    4694 CALIBJO, KENNETH CARLO HUTALLA
    4695 CALIBUYO, KATRINA BIEN
    4696 CALICA, DOROTHY AROMIN
    4697 CALICA, MARIA MOHANNA TIGLAO
    4698 CALICARAN, CYRENE MAE FAYE DAITIC
    4699 CALICARAN, MARITES CABUG-OS
    4700 CALIFLORES, GLYDEL MALOLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 96 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4701 CALIGUIRAN, ARJAY PAOLO ALLAPITAN
    4702 CALILAN, WILLIAM ANDRES
    4703 CALIMAG, MELVIN LAGGUI
    4704 CALIMAG, SIONY GAMENG
    4705 CALIMLIM, ALBERT MOLINA
    4706 CALIMLIM, JANET PEREZ
    4707 CALIMLIM, SHERYL ANN VIBAL
    4708 CALIMLIM, WILDREX MERCADO
    4709 CALIMODAG, FLORENCE PALTICAN
    4710 CALIMOSO, JOY SARDAN
    4711 CALIMPONG, JESSA DAGOHOY
    4712 CALINAWAN, RENZEL PAMUSPUSAN
    4713 CALING, DOMINIC DALTON LOMBOY
    4714 CALINGACION, CARLA MAE LOZADA
    4715 CALINGACION, DEBBIE ROSELYN ENCELA
    4716 CALINGO, CHRISTINE TORDECILLA
    4717 CALINOG, MARY ANN MARTIREZ
    4718 CALIPAY, KRIZZA MAE GABUAT
    4719 CALIPAY, MIKE DEBBIEN PEREZ
    4720 CALIPAYAN, LEO TRISTAN CHING
    4721 CALIPAYAN, MICHELLE DELA FUENTE
    4722 CALIS, MARICEL COLINA
    4723 CALISO, ELENA RAMOS
    4724 CALISO, LOURENCE JOHN BLASCO
    4725 CALIVOSO, LOVE JOY BALAE
    4726 CALIWAG, JENNIFER TARUC
    4727 CALIXTE, MA GRACE CORREGIDOR
    4728 CALIXTON, CHERRYVILLE TALADUA
    4729 CALIXTRO, APRIL CRISTEL EUGENIO
    4730 CALIZO, DIANA ROSE AJERO
    4731 CALLA, ANA MARIE BATAN
    4732 CALLADA, JONE RENZO CRISPONDE
    4733 CALLAGON, RELIENA HIZONA
    4734 CALLANG, ARLENE MINA
    4735 CALLANO, BRYAN NIÑO DUMAGAN
    4736 CALLANTA, DANICA GRACE CALDERON
    4737 CALLAO, ANNIE CHAVEZ
    4738 CALLAO, JEFFREY CHIONG
    4739 CALLE, ROWENA CUNA
    4740 CALLEDO, AIZA DEQUILATO
    4741 CALLEJA, MARYJEAN CRUZ
    4742 CALLEJA, NEAL MARTIN JR TIAUZON
    4743 CALLEJA, VINCENT GERONA
    4744 CALLELERO, KARREN LEGASPI
    4745 CALLENA, RUTH POSERIO
    4746 CALLO, DONNA BELLE OLITOQUIT
    4747 CALLO, MANILYN JUAN
    4748 CALLON, REYMA PANSALANG
    4749 CALLOS, SHALOM ASENJO
    4750 CALLUENG, JOY DILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 97 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4751 CALLUENG, MADELYN BIRAQUIT
    4752 CALMA, CARLA ANGELA NOSCE
    4753 CALMA, JUMAR ABALDE
    4754 CALMA, JUSTINE KAE MALLARI
    4755 CALMA, MARK ANTHONY GARO
    4756 CALMA, SHERYL MANIAGO
    4757 CALMADA, MARILOU MANRIQUE
    4758 CALMERIN, KRIZZA NADINE ALBITO
    4759 CALMERIN, RODGIE NEGRITO
    4760 CALO, RHYMAR EBRADO
    4761 CALOMOS, JEROME RACHO
    4762 CALON, RANNY MAR TULAY
    4763 CALONG, CAMILLE NGUJO
    4764 CALONIA, GRACE DAULONG
    4765 CALONIA, JOCEME BERAY
    4766 CALOT, JESSEL LONGCOP
    4767 CALPASE, SHIRLY MATUNO
    4768 CALPATURA, RAIZA APILADO
    4769 CALPITO, FREEDOM ANNE TAMARAY
    4770 CALPITO, JENSEN CABARUBIAS
    4771 CALPITO, JOANAH ARCA TABIANDO
    4772 CALSES, LORRAINE ANNE PEREZ
    4773 CALUANG, SHERMAYDA ARON
    4774 CALUB, MARC DANIEL MONTERO
    4775 CALUBAG, CHARLANE MAY SAET
    4776 CALUBAG, GINA SUPERALES
    4777 CALUBAQUIB, IMMANUEL BALISI
    4778 CALUBAYAN, FRANCIS SABAS
    4779 CALUBID, JOHANNA RUSSEL MORILAO
    4780 CALUGAN, ARCE BUGAT
    4781 CALUGAY, JOEL DELA CRUZ
    4782 CALULANG, KEZIAH AMOR
    4783 CALUMNO, JOVELYN VILLAREN
    4784 CALUMPANG, ANTONIETA FABILLAR
    4785 CALUMPIANO, NELMAR RAMOS
    4786 CALUNOD, LIZA MAE LAMPAGO
    4787 CALUNSAG, AILYN PAITO
    4788 CALUNSAG, ARNOLD CABATAN
    4789 CALUNSAG, CYNTHIA GUMELA
    4790 CALUNSAG, ROBIL LACUÑA
    4791 CALUNSOD, APPLELYN MISAGRANDE
    4792 CALUPAS, EMILY JARDIN
    4793 CALUYA, VANISSA VIESCA
    4794 CALVADORES, BEBERLYN DABUET
    4795 CALVADORES, JESSICA GUPA
    4796 CALVADORES, MICHAEL BERNALES
    4797 CALVARIO, JOSSABELL RICOHERMOSO
    4798 CALVELO, SHIELA MARIE PANALIGAN
    4799 CALVENTAS, VISHA PHOEBE TAGATA
    4800 CALVEZ, KRISTINE JOY MUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 98 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4801 CALVO, CHARLADY PALARAN
    4802 CALVO, CHRISTY ROSE ZACATE
    4803 CALWING, CHRISTINE ALIGA
    4804 CALYA-EN, SHERYL MOLECIO
    4805 CAMA, BENEDICT ALMADRONES
    4806 CAMACHO, APRIL FLORENCE RIVA
    4807 CAMACHO, DANICA BUENO
    4808 CAMACHO, DIANA FE VIOLATA
    4809 CAMACHO, FRITZIE MINGLANA
    4810 CAMACHO, JAY-AR PACATE
    4811 CAMACHO, JESSA MAE ROMANO
    4812 CAMACHO, LEA CREBELLO
    4813 CAMACHO, MARK PALA
    4814 CAMACHO, MYRA EVANGELISTA
    4815 CAMACHO, REYNALD ALIAS
    4816 CAMACHO, ZHARLIE ANDRADE
    4817 CAMAGAN, MIA PEQUIÑO
    4818 CAMAHALAN, SHEIRY-GIL ALIM
    4819 CAMAL, NOR-AINAH MAPANTAS
    4820 CAMAMARA, JEBARRA CADDI
    4821 CAMANDANG, GUIA MANELLE MARCO
    4822 CAMANO, MARGIELINE JUNGCO
    4823 CAMANSE, KEMVERLY GERONG
    4824 CAMANSI, MAY MARLIT CONCHA
    4825 CAMARA, MIRASEL PERCOL
    4826 CAMARA, WILLIAM JR TIEMPO
    4827 CAMARILLO, BERNADETTE LASTIMA
    4828 CAMARILLO, MA CRISTINA DUCAY
    4829 CAMARINES, CRISTY MAE SORALLO
    4830 CAMARING, MARVEN PRAVA
    4831 CAMAROTA, CHRISTINE MARY AGUILAR
    4832 CAMAS, KIM NATHANIEL DIMLANGEN
    4833 CAMAT, GINA MARIE TABU
    4834 CAMAT, MICHAEL FREEMAN HIDALGO
    4835 CAMATA, ANTONINA MALAGUEÑO
    4836 CAMATO, GIRLIE PEÑARANDA
    4837 CAMAY, REBECCA FORTALIZA
    4838 CAMAYRA, ANGIE ODRUÑA
    4839 CAMAÑO, RODERICK NAVARRO
    4840 CAMBA, KATHRYN ANN VALDES
    4841 CAMBA, MARIE CAMILLE DELA PUERTA
    4842 CAMBANGAY, LEA AMEREN SADORA
    4843 CAMBARIHAN, FLORA MAE TALISIC
    4844 CAMBARIJAN, CHARO CABREROS
    4845 CAMBARIJAN, ELYN
    4846 CAMBARIJAN, LUIS JR SOLIS
    4847 CAMBIADO, IC MAE CASTOR
    4848 CAMBONGA, JOAN CAMACHO
    4849 CAMCAMAN, ALEN ONDOY
    4850 CAMELLO, JAY REMY LAUGAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 99 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4851 CAMENTING, JOSE JR TANGPUZ
    4852 CAMIADOR, REYMARK GOCOTANO
    4853 CAMID, SITTIE AYESAH WATAMAMA
    4854 CAMIDING, CLARIBHEL COPERO
    4855 CAMIGLA, GRACE DELOVINO
    4856 CAMILING, FEMMY DAPUYEN
    4857 CAMILO, ALEXANDRIA SALANDO
    4858 CAMILO, BONNAVE BICOY
    4859 CAMILO, MAE JANE AVENIDO
    4860 CAMILO, MILBERT NOOL
    4861 CAMILON, AIZELLE KEI DE CASTRO
    4862 CAMILON, JENIFER GUINTO
    4863 CAMILON, MAIDEN GALANG
    4864 CAMINADE, JERALDEN CALUNOD
    4865 CAMINGAWAN, EVA MAE AMOR
    4866 CAMINO, MECHELLE LANOY
    4867 CAMINONG, KIRSTEN QUINDAO
    4868 CAMLIAN, RHADZMALYN MOHAMMAD
    4869 CAMOGAO, SHEILA MAE TUGAS
    4870 CAMONGGAY, JANICE RELANO
    4871 CAMONGGAY, NEKKA ABADIANO
    4872 CAMORONGAN, JOAN ARENAS
    4873 CAMORONGAN, MARIEL MEDRANO
    4874 CAMOSOL, BEN FELIPE
    4875 CAMPANA, AILAYN SUS
    4876 CAMPANO, KATHERINE CURIOSO
    4877 CAMPASAS, RUBELYN OLARTE
    4878 CAMPAÑA, CYRES JEAN LECHONCITO
    4879 CAMPAÑAS, FLORREN BRIGOLI
    4880 CAMPILIS, FLORDELIZA MATAAG
    4881 CAMPIT, JOAN NER
    4882 CAMPO, MELVIN PASAY
    4883 CAMPOMANES, MARY ROSE MACARANAS
    4884 CAMPOMANES, RITCHEL KAE FRANCISCO
    4885 CAMPOMAYOR, JAYVEE ROSALES
    4886 CAMPOREDONDO, JONNA CLAIRE CARMELOTES
    4887 CAMPOREDONDO, LORY AMANTE
    4888 CAMPOS, JAYSON BERNABE
    4889 CAMPOS, JENNY LYN ALMONTE
    4890 CAMPOS, JETHEL EDERANGO
    4891 CAMPOS, JONNA GOMEZ
    4892 CAMPOS, KATRINA POSITAR
    4893 CAMPOS, MARIE ROSE BUNTO
    4894 CAMPOS, ROSSANA TEJADA
    4895 CAMPOS, SHAIRA DE LA CRUZ
    4896 CAMPOS, SHARMAINE ABUAN
    4897 CAMPOSANO, LOVELY DE LEON
    4898 CAMPUGAN, CHLOIE JOYCE ECHAVEZ
    4899 CAMSA, RASMIYA CAMSA
    4900 CAMU, JANNET LORICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 100 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4901 CANACO, EVA AZORES
    4902 CANALES, CRISTINA SUNDEE YAN
    4903 CANALES, MARVIN SANTOS
    4904 CANALIJA, VINCENT JAMES CALUNSAG
    4905 CANAPE, EDMUND BARITUA
    4906 CANAPE, ROSE MARIE LENDAYAO
    4907 CANAPIT, FATIMA RUBA IBRAHIM
    4908 CANARIA, AGNES LEGARDO
    4909 CANASTA, KRISTINE MAE NALDA
    4910 CANASTRA, RIZZA JANE HONONGAN
    4911 CANAYON, JOSIE JILL LANGAN
    4912 CANAYON, MIZLY ANN REVANO
    4913 CANCAMO, CHARRIE GENISAN
    4914 CANCAN, LESTER MARK SASO
    4915 CANCHELA, JESSA ANTONIO
    4916 CANCILLER, DANICA CAÑEZO
    4917 CANCILLER, MAY ADOLFO
    4918 CANCINO, MARIELLA DE GUZMAN
    4919 CANCIO, EDEN DURON
    4920 CANDA, GLORIA MARIZ AMBE
    4921 CANDALLA, CHERRIE SALAZAR
    4922 CANDAZA, KRIS DACANAY
    4923 CANDAZA, KRISTINE JEAN SARI
    4924 CANDAZA, RED ESPINOSA
    4925 CANDELARIA, SHIELA ANN JOSE
    4926 CANDELARIO, ANA ROSE MAGLASANG
    4927 CANDELARIO, JEA DELA CRUZ
    4928 CANDIA, JAYSON YATAN
    4929 CANDIA, KATE AÑONUEVO
    4930 CANDIA, STAR JEN COSTANILLA
    4931 CANDIDATO, ALLAN BELTRAN
    4932 CANDIDO, ERLEN JOYCE PELITO
    4933 CANDIDO, JUDY ANN MAQUILAN
    4934 CANDIDO, MICANEL NADERA
    4935 CANDIDO, RICHEL JUAYNO
    4936 CANDIDO, ROLANDO JR FERNANDEZ
    4937 CANDILADA, WILDITH ALEGADA
    4938 CANDILADO, SWELYN BARRO
    4939 CANDO, ELMIRA JANE GABE
    4940 CANDO, JASMIN ANGEL TAMPUS
    4941 CANDOLE, CATHY MADRONADO
    4942 CANDOLE, MARY CRIS OCLAMAN
    4943 CANE, JOHNRANN MATHEW MUÑOZ
    4944 CANELA, ALMA ALAVADO
    4945 CANELA, RICHARD ISAAC REGINALDO
    4946 CANENCIA, MARITES LENARES
    4947 CANGAS, SHILNEY JADE OSORIO
    4948 CANGAYAO, ISABEL CUANICO
    4949 CANGUILAN, MYRZA DINA DUQUE
    4950 CANIETE, JOYLE ANN CASTOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 101 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4951 CANILLA, CHRISTIAN MARK JODICPA
    4952 CANILLAS, PETER ANDREW RECILLA
    4953 CANILLO, CARMELITO JR VILLANUEVA
    4954 CANILLO, CHARISE DEADA
    4955 CANILLO, FLORENCE ROSE DE DIOS
    4956 CANILLO, JOCELYN
    4957 CANILLO, RAYMOND BONGAYAN
    4958 CANINO, JOAN SUAREZ
    4959 CANINO, LUIS BRYANT CATIAN
    4960 CANITES, TEODOLO JR GORDORA
    4961 CANJA, LARLYN CABAYAO
    4962 CANJE, LEANDRO TOBIAS
    4963 CANLAS, ABIGAIL SIBUG
    4964 CANLAS, ALEX JOHN SICAT
    4965 CANLAS, APRILLE SISON
    4966 CANLAS, EMMA VIRMA DE GUZMAN
    4967 CANLAS, JOSHUA DULIN
    4968 CANLAS, REENA MAY BUENAVISTA
    4969 CANLOM, JANELLE DAQUIS
    4970 CANLUBO, BENJAMEN BEJASA
    4971 CANO, ALLAN NUPAL
    4972 CANO, ELIZZA HONTUCAN
    4973 CANO, JOHN RENZ VICTORIA
    4974 CANO, KRIZZIA MAE CAMASURA
    4975 CANO, MARISOL GUILING
    4976 CANO, MARLITA CAMANO
    4977 CANO-OG, ROXAN DUEÑAS
    4978 CANOMA, CLARISA BUNHIAN
    4979 CANONIGO, LIEZEL INSIK
    4980 CANONIGO, LILY VILLARTA
    4981 CANONIGO, RICHAEL BONJOC
    4982 CANONIZADO, ANGELYN FORTIN
    4983 CANOR, REYNEL MARIO CALEJESAN
    4984 CANOY, CHRISTY ANNE PACQUIAO
    4985 CANOY, FRITZ JEAN DIANNE AVILES
    4986 CANOY, JELLYROSE GARIN
    4987 CANOY, MILDRED VERANO
    4988 CANTA, JACKYLOU HINGPIT
    4989 CANTA, VICTORIA ARAJA
    4990 CANTAL, MARIAN TAPALES
    4991 CANTALEJO, EUNICE ANDAL
    4992 CANTALLOPEZ, SHEENA MAY ORGE
    4993 CANTERO, EMILY PEDROSA
    4994 CANTIL, EDNALYN OTAZA
    4995 CANTIL, RECHELLE JOY VALDEZ
    4996 CANTILA, IRISH MAE
    4997 CANTILLER, AERIEL PASCUAL
    4998 CANTOMAYOR, AILEEN SALVACION
    4999 CANTON, MARICAR ABLAO
    5000 CANTON, SUNDAY JAN VICERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 102 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5001 CANTONA, PRINCESS MAE CASTRO
    5002 CANTOR, ANGELOU ANTONIO
    5003 CANTOR, NEMIE SIBAL
    5004 CANTORIA, SHERWIN ANGELIE AGAO
    5005 CANTOS, EVER RIEL LAUNIO
    5006 CANTUANGCO, ANGELICA OLIVA
    5007 CANTUBA, MELANIE RIVERA
    5008 CANTUTAY, FEBIE ANN TANCONTIAN
    5009 CANUBAS, DESIE LOU MERCADO
    5010 CANUNAYON, SAIRA JENFEL
    5011 CANUNAYON, SHEREMIE LLUBIT
    5012 CANUOG, SHIELA MAE ACERON
    5013 CAO, CRISTAL GINO
    5014 CAOILE, JENNIFER CEREZO
    5015 CAPACIA, MARY JOY VILLA
    5016 CAPACIO, RODERICK UBALDE
    5017 CAPADOSA, JOANNE PANES
    5018 CAPAL, AHRAMA AMBUNG
    5019 CAPALAR, JEMARK LARIOSA
    5020 CAPALES, JERRIL TIBE
    5021 CAPANGPANGAN, LEONIZA MARIE AMORES
    5022 CAPANGPANGAN, RHEA PEARL DABLO
    5023 CAPANGPANGAN, RIZAL JR HONRADA
    5024 CAPAO, CHONA TUICO
    5025 CAPAOAY, ANNALIZA BUDOY
    5026 CAPARAL, LOVELY JOY GOREMBALEM
    5027 CAPARAS, JAY-EL VISAYAN
    5028 CAPARAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN CASIHAN
    5029 CAPARAS, JOSEPH REGIE FLORES
    5030 CAPARAS, REYNAN EMILIO
    5031 CAPARIDA, KARCH KEVIN SOLEDAD
    5032 CAPAROSO, HANNAH MARIE DELA CALZADA
    5033 CAPARRO, MA ASIEL ELSXIN SIAT
    5034 CAPARROS, DAN ANDREW ABCEDE
    5035 CAPCAP, LYN HOLY FAMINIAL
    5036 CAPELLAN, JEAN MARIE LEOGO
    5037 CAPELLAN, MAYNARD DAO
    5038 CAPELLAN, SHARON SERRANO
    5039 CAPELLAN, SHIERLYN ESTRELLA
    5040 CAPERIÑA, KRISTHELL ANN ASIA
    5041 CAPIA, PIA XENIA MARISTELA
    5042 CAPILI, JAYVI ELIJAH DAGUIO
    5043 CAPILI, JOHN BRIANE GIPAN
    5044 CAPILI, YEDHA MAY VALENTINO
    5045 CAPILLANO, JESEL TEJERO
    5046 CAPILLAS, ROSETTE SANTOS
    5047 CAPINIG, CHRISTY SANCHEZ
    5048 CAPINLAC, RICHARD GUITTO
    5049 CAPINO, GLADYS GALON
    5050 CAPIRAL, JOHN MATTHEW YUMANG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 103 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5051 CAPIRAL, RAMEL SWYTHEL TUPPAL
    5052 CAPIS, MARY JOY BORLAGDATAN
    5053 CAPIS, RACHEL CORNEL
    5054 CAPISNON, ROSEJIE CAHAYAGAN
    5055 CAPISTRANO, ERICK FIGURA
    5056 CAPISTRANO, GERALD VARGAS
    5057 CAPISTRANO, SANDRAH SALAZAR
    5058 CAPITO, ANGELA PEREZ
    5059 CAPITO, JOHN HUBERT MOSLARES
    5060 CAPLIS, KARENNE GEENA CAMIGUING
    5061 CAPOQUIAN, CHRISTOPHER CAINTO
    5062 CAPOQUIAN, JONA PLUMA
    5063 CAPORAS, JONATHAN DUGANG
    5064 CAPOTE, MIRASOL RICA
    5065 CAPOY, CHELZEA NOVA MAGHANOY
    5066 CAPUDOY, MICHAEL JOHN PEREZ
    5067 CAPUENTES, KELLY
    5068 CAPUNDAG, JOYCE CELESPARA
    5069 CAPUNO, GEMMA ONG
    5070 CAPUNONG, MEDERICK MAGBANUA
    5071 CAPURAS, GENELYN AÑONUEVO
    5072 CAPURAS, GLORIA CUEVA
    5073 CAPUS, KRIZIA JEANNE MARTUS
    5074 CAPUTE, CHERRY MAE EMINACE
    5075 CAPUTOLAN, MARIA JEAN BALANAY
    5076 CAPUYAN, SHEILA MARIE MANULAT
    5077 CARA, ELEONOR NIEVA
    5078 CARAAN, MARY JOY BALDONADO
    5079 CARAAN, TRACY MARCHAN
    5080 CARACINA, NESTOR JR SERRA
    5081 CARACOL, REJEN MACION
    5082 CARACOTDACOT, EMILIANO JR CUNAHAP
    5083 CARAG, ESPIRITA ANGOLUAN
    5084 CARAG, JEMIMAH KEREN ASPARELA
    5085 CARAG, KEVIN CELLAN
    5086 CARAG, LESLIE BUNED
    5087 CARAG, ROMELYN VANGUARDIA
    5088 CARAGAY, MARIZ-ROCA TAPIA
    5089 CARAGOS, ABBIGAIL LUMBREA
    5090 CARAIG, REA MOJICA
    5091 CARALDE, JINKY NEQUINTO
    5092 CARALE, JESSA MAE CARMELOTES
    5093 CARAMAT, AILYN JEL RUMA
    5094 CARAMAYRAMAY, ELEUMAR ABASTAS
    5095 CARAMOL, VANESSA JOY RUELO
    5096 CARAMONTE, JESSE MAY AMBA
    5097 CARAMUGAN, APPLE JEAN
    5098 CARANDAN, KIMBERLY JANE OLLAGANGI
    5099 CARANDANG, AILENE LITRERO
    5100 CARANDANG, LADY DIANNE SILVERIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 104 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5101 CARANDANG, MARIO ANTONIO SULAYAO
    5102 CARANDANG, OSANNA PALACPAC
    5103 CARANGUIAN, MICAH HORTILANO
    5104 CARANGUIT, LYKA-MARIE TAAL
    5105 CARANTO, JANINE EMEEH SANTIAGO
    5106 CARANTO, LALAINE CONTE
    5107 CARANTO, RAYMOND CASTRO
    5108 CARANTO, SHIELA LANE BACANI
    5109 CARANZO, KRISTHENEL MONTERON
    5110 CARANZO, NELIA MATIC
    5111 CARANZO, PATRISSIA EMMANUELLE LAPID
    5112 CARASIG, NIÑA VERONICA PARAISO
    5113 CARBA, MARICEL LAWANGON
    5114 CARBA, RENEE ROSE ABIERA
    5115 CARBO, RICHMOND LOZADA
    5116 CARBON, LAARNI MAY POROL
    5117 CARBONEL, RHEA LATA
    5118 CARBONELL, CARMINA PEDRO
    5119 CARBONELL, JAYSON FLORES
    5120 CARBONELL, PRECIOUS GUILLERMO
    5121 CARBONELL, VANESSA BATANGAN
    5122 CARBONERA, JESSICA PARTOSA
    5123 CARBONILLA, MILDRED SOLARTE
    5124 CARBONQUILLO, AIZA RIZA ARPILLEDA
    5125 CARBONQUILLO, ANGELICA CABALSE
    5126 CARBONQUILLO, REX BACONADOR
    5127 CARBOS, ALYSSA MARIE SAN JUAN
    5128 CARCALLAS, JUDYL MAREAL SEPTIMO
    5129 CARCALLAS, LADY JILL VANESSA BUGO
    5130 CARCILLAR, NICHOL JUSTIN LAGO
    5131 CARCUEVA, JOHN ERIC LISONDRA
    5132 CARDAÑO, FELIX CARDINES
    5133 CARDEL, KAREN MAE BACUÑO
    5134 CARDENAS, ALONAH JANE MICABALO
    5135 CARDENAS, DIGNA ASUNCION
    5136 CARDENIO, JENEZON PACLEBAR
    5137 CARDENTE, JOJIE DAGON
    5138 CARDEÑO, ROSECHIEL URGEL
    5139 CARDIENTE, JULIET JAMBOY
    5140 CARDIENTE, RUDELYN BAUZON
    5141 CARDINAL, PIA ANGELYKA PILA
    5142 CARDINAL, RAMEL GAMBA
    5143 CARDINAL, ROTCHENE JOY BAYLOSIS
    5144 CARDINO, JANE LAVEGA
    5145 CARDIÑO, ALEILEIH DELA CRUZ
    5146 CARDONA, ZYRA MAY DELA CRUZ
    5147 CARESOSA, DIXIE JEAN VELOSO
    5148 CARGASON, SHARMAINE JANE CORDERO
    5149 CARGO, MARK CRISTIAN SALES
    5150 CARIAGA, ANALYN PASION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 105 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5151 CARIAGA, RONALYN LAGGUI
    5152 CARIAGA, VERNA TIQUIAN
    5153 CARIAN, JESSA GAUANG
    5154 CARIAS, NATASHA GORDA
    5155 CARIDAD, ANNA MAE BACALA
    5156 CARIDAD, MATT ONCEPIDO
    5157 CARIDO, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
    5158 CARIGA, HARISAH ABDULLAH
    5159 CARIGMA, FLORIE ANN TOLENTINO
    5160 CARIGMA, JOHN TROY GUTIERREZ
    5161 CARILLA, MARK GABRIEL GALANG
    5162 CARILLO, ALECS GERSWIN REMOQUILLO
    5163 CARILLO, EBENEZER JORIZA
    5164 CARILLO, JONNEL TOMAGOS
    5165 CARILLO, NOVERIA BARADAS
    5166 CARILLO, RAQUEL ALIPON
    5167 CARIN, ESTER JEE PERNITO
    5168 CARINA, MARICHELLE TRAZONA
    5169 CARINAN, RONNEL AVELLANOZA
    5170 CARINAN, WILLIAM LOBINA
    5171 CARINGAL, ALPHA KLOIE JIN SERDEÑA
    5172 CARINGAL, RONNALYN ANDAL
    5173 CARINO, CLOUDETTE PUGAL
    5174 CARISMA, SHEREEN CARRISA BALDOS
    5175 CARITAN, JULIUS DE LUNA
    5176 CARITATIVO, MELCHOR JR CASPILLO
    5177 CARIÑO, ALMAR JR RUSSEL
    5178 CARIÑO, BERNADETTE GODOY
    5179 CARIÑO, CELESTE ADO
    5180 CARIÑO, DARIO NEYNEY
    5181 CARIÑO, JANET CALBAYAN
    5182 CARIÑO, JUVILL VILLAROYA
    5183 CARIÑO, LOVELY MAY BAYOT
    5184 CARIÑO, MARICEL CARAY-AS
    5185 CARIÑO, MARICEL ISAAC
    5186 CARIÑO, RAQUEL BALACANG
    5187 CARLEM, MADEL PANES
    5188 CARLOS, ALEXIS TAYAG
    5189 CARLOS, M E LADY FRISCIAN LACSAMANA
    5190 CARLOS, MARK ANTHONY CARRANZA
    5191 CARLOS, MICHELLE BASA
    5192 CARMELO, ROMEL MAGLANTAY
    5193 CARMELOTES, MIRASOL ABLANQUE
    5194 CARMEN, JEALYL LAURIO
    5195 CARMONA, DONNA JANE CATOLICO
    5196 CARMONA, EMILY
    5197 CARMONA, JENNICA ANIX TACUD
    5198 CARMONA, RONALDO PARCON
    5199 CARNAY, BRYAN JAY CRUZ
    5200 CARNICE, ANGEL ANN LAHAYLAHAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 106 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5201 CARO, MA GIA REY
    5202 CARO, MARIE ANTOINNETTE SUMALINOG
    5203 CARO, PRINCE XYRIL HERZALINO
    5204 CAROLINO, JACKILEEN VALLO
    5205 CAROLINO, ROBERT PACNA
    5206 CARONAN, MARYROSE CAUAN
    5207 CARPENTERO, CYNTHIA FAMILARAN
    5208 CARPESANO, ELAINE JOEI VELASCO
    5209 CARPIO, JEAH MASANGUID
    5210 CARPIO, JOHN PERFECT IGLESIA
    5211 CARPIO, JONALYN BUMANLAG
    5212 CARPIO, JUSTINE VALENCIA
    5213 CARPIO, LILIAN AGSAN
    5214 CARPIO, MARY ANN GANAL
    5215 CARPIO, RACHELLE ANNE ENRIQUEZ
    5216 CARPIO, RICHELLE MARIE DAGURO
    5217 CARPIO, RIZIEL ANN NAVELGAS
    5218 CARPISANO, ROLDAN AJERO
    5219 CARPISO, IZA THERESE MARASIGAN
    5220 CARPITANOS, ARNULFO JR BALLARES
    5221 CARPO, MAY RAQUEL GEMPESAO
    5222 CARRASCO, JOBELLE KATE RIMONTE
    5223 CARREON, ANNABELLE AGTOTO
    5224 CARREON, DONNA FLORES
    5225 CARREON, GERALDINE PEQUEÑA
    5226 CARREON, HAZEL MANUALES
    5227 CARREON, MAEYA ALECER
    5228 CARRERA, CHITO TAMAYO
    5229 CARRETERO, SARAH LUCINA REVILLA
    5230 CARSANO, RHIZA MAGALSO
    5231 CARSON, MARINA MEJELLANO
    5232 CARTA, ANGELICA PAMBAGO
    5233 CARTACIANO, JADE MAMPAY
    5234 CARTACIANO, JAY MAMPAY
    5235 CARTAGENA, FATIMA JOY CAGUBAT
    5236 CARTAGENAS, GERARD MARI ABRAHAM NITURA
    5237 CARTAJENA, KATHLEEN TERANTE
    5238 CARTAJENAS, MARIA LINA BALAIS
    5239 CARTALABA, DIVINE JEAN DELA CRUZ
    5240 CARTALLA, ENGELYN MAHILUM
    5241 CARTENA, MARICEL VICTORIA
    5242 CARTER, ISABELITA ACOIN
    5243 CARTOJANO, LEO BARLIS
    5244 CARTON, RUBY ANA MUÑEZ
    5245 CARULASAN, ALDA JAMIO
    5246 CARULASAN, RICHLYN
    5247 CARULLO, LARA ARRABIS
    5248 CARUNCHO, CAZANDRA JAINE KARL
    5249 CARUNGCONG, JESUSITO JR CRUZ
    5250 CARVAJAL, ISADORA MAIDEE GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 107 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5251 CARZA, KYLE IVAN PALIZA
    5252 CASABERDE, MA JESSICA ARAÑEZ
    5253 CASALE, KHRISTINE MARIE CEÑIDOZA
    5254 CASAMPLONG, JERYLL ANNE TALANAY
    5255 CASAMURIN, NELSON ESARSA
    5256 CASAN, HAMMIM BENITO
    5257 CASAN, NASSIEF LAO
    5258 CASAN, NORJANAH COMARADANG
    5259 CASAN, ZENAIDA MOTUNG
    5260 CASANE, JEANETTE JANE SIEGA
    5261 CASANOS, GENA BACLAYO
    5262 CASANOS, JOBETH VICARIATO
    5263 CASANOVA, GLEYZA MARIE OBRADOR
    5264 CASAPAO, SHIRINE ANIEL
    5265 CASARIA, EDITHA REYES
    5266 CASAS, EZRA BELORIA
    5267 CASAS, JAY ALISOSO
    5268 CASAS, JOSIEVEL BATOY
    5269 CASAS, RANDELL BAYAWA
    5270 CASAS, ROSEMARIE METILLA
    5271 CASASIS, MARY JANE PIRA
    5272 CASAYSAYAN, ROXANNE SORIANO
    5273 CASAÑA, ANGELICA CORPUZ
    5274 CASAÑA, JEANETH ARCHIVAL
    5275 CASCARA, KATHY DAQUE
    5276 CASCON, MARK DONEN BUNTAG
    5277 CASELA, LEOMAR ROSETE
    5278 CASER, NALVENCRIS REVILLE
    5279 CASERA, FRITZELL DELA COSTA
    5280 CASES, PRINCE KING FELIPE
    5281 CASEÑAS, HAIDEE AUTENTICO
    5282 CASI, JAYSON TIPAD
    5283 CASI, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
    5284 CASIA, ANA MARISS MONTANA
    5285 CASIA, DIANNE PERAS
    5286 CASIA, JAMES LAURENCE LARENA
    5287 CASIA, RHOBELLE QUERUBIN
    5288 CASIANO, ARIADNE CASTAÑEDA
    5289 CASIANO, MARIANNE BABASOL
    5290 CASICAS, APPLE JANE SORINGA
    5291 CASIDO, JOSHUA DAYATA
    5292 CASILLA, JEZREEL MANNA CRUZADO
    5293 CASILLA, MICHELLE AIAH MILLICENT CRUZADO
    5294 CASILLA, STEPHANIE SANDUNGAN
    5295 CASIMERO, BERLIE JR RUFINO
    5296 CASIMERO, DULCE MILLAN
    5297 CASIMIRO, DIANNE LENON
    5298 CASIMIRO, SHIRLEY ABLAZA
    5299 CASINAY, MALOU CONDEMAN
    5300 CASIO, REBECCA CARILLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 108 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5301 CASIPE, MIRAFLOR ANGEL MATAVIA
    5302 CASIPIT, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
    5303 CASIPIT, MARIA INGRID ALISON PACLEB
    5304 CASIPIT, MONICA JOYCE MUÑOZ
    5305 CASIPLE, RHEA ONTOLAN
    5306 CASITA, KRIS MAE QUINSAY
    5307 CASIÑAS, EMARIE HESEKIAH COMEDERO
    5308 CASIÑO, LUNA ME ESPARAGOZA
    5309 CASPE, ANTONETTE APAREJADO
    5310 CASPE, JESSALYN BASADA
    5311 CASQUITE, CHRISTINE SEÑEREZ
    5312 CASSION, RICHE LOU DOLOJAN
    5313 CASTALONE, MARIA IVY HERNANDEZ
    5314 CASTANTE, ELIZALDE LAWAG
    5315 CASTARDO, JAYSON GARCIA
    5316 CASTAÑARES, JENILYN AGUILA
    5317 CASTAÑARES, SINGRID SY
    5318 CASTAÑAS, MIRAFLOR LAGARAS
    5319 CASTAÑEDA, CAROLYNE DALE AFALI
    5320 CASTAÑEROS, CHARIZ LYNN BAG-O
    5321 CASTAÑETO, XAMRAFEL LABONETE
    5322 CASTAÑO, IRISH GEALIC RENDON
    5323 CASTAÑOS, GECELL LOQUE
    5324 CASTAÑOS, HANNAH DOROTHY SORREDA
    5325 CASTAÑOS, MICHAEL JUN ROBERT MONTEFALCON
    5326 CASTAÑOS, RACHEL ANN IMPANG
    5327 CASTELO, LOVELY DIAN LEBANTINO
    5328 CASTIGADOR, ANNALYN LLAVORE
    5329 CASTIGADOR, CATHERINE NARCISO
    5330 CASTIL, SHARON PIA DUNGOG
    5331 CASTILLEJOS, RINA TORRADO
    5332 CASTILLER, CATHERINE BEDALLO
    5333 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL SABANAL
    5334 CASTILLO, AERIELLE CLAIRE
    5335 CASTILLO, ANA FAYTH LIRIO
    5336 CASTILLO, ANNA MARIE LOPEZ
    5337 CASTILLO, BERNY NOTORIO
    5338 CASTILLO, CAREN GALLETO
    5339 CASTILLO, CECILIA FERNANDO
    5340 CASTILLO, CESAR JR OSALLA
    5341 CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD AJERA
    5342 CASTILLO, DANILO JR CAYSIP
    5343 CASTILLO, DIANA MEIR VILLANUEVA
    5344 CASTILLO, EDWIN BRYAN DELA CRUZ
    5345 CASTILLO, ELLEN GRACE ULANGCO
    5346 CASTILLO, ERIC ESPONILLA
    5347 CASTILLO, FEI WIENE BAGAHANSOL
    5348 CASTILLO, JANNETH MAGMOYAO
    5349 CASTILLO, JERCY ANN MIRANDA
    5350 CASTILLO, JESSE CLEMENO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 109 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5351 CASTILLO, JOAN HANDIG
    5352 CASTILLO, JOAN MENDOZA
    5353 CASTILLO, JONAS FERNANDEZ
    5354 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN BUMANLAG
    5355 CASTILLO, KENARD SANCHEZ
    5356 CASTILLO, KEVIN MINALABAG
    5357 CASTILLO, KINIZZA OMBROG
    5358 CASTILLO, LEYMAR DIAMSAY
    5359 CASTILLO, LORRAINE ANN FABELLAR
    5360 CASTILLO, MA GLADYS MENDOZA
    5361 CASTILLO, MA RENA CALAUNA
    5362 CASTILLO, MARIA LEONOR CHAVEZ
    5363 CASTILLO, MARIANNE KHEY MAURO
    5364 CASTILLO, MARIBEL ARMEA
    5365 CASTILLO, MARICAR FAMERO
    5366 CASTILLO, MARIS DORADO
    5367 CASTILLO, MARY JANE BRIONES
    5368 CASTILLO, MAYCCA FERNANDEZ
    5369 CASTILLO, MICHAEL MENDOZA
    5370 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ANGELINE MALACAS
    5371 CASTILLO, MICKO PASCUAL
    5372 CASTILLO, MYLENE PANTAS
    5373 CASTILLO, NOEMIE ANGELO
    5374 CASTILLO, NORMALINDA PASCUAL
    5375 CASTILLO, NOVE TANTUAN
    5376 CASTILLO, QUEENIE FRANCISCO
    5377 CASTILLO, QUELLY ANNE CONECHADO
    5378 CASTILLO, RAYLIN OPILLO
    5379 CASTILLO, RIGHT ALCANTARA
    5380 CASTILLO, RIZALYN CATUIRAN
    5381 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE REYES
    5382 CASTILLO, RONALD KENT RIVERA
    5383 CASTILLO, SEAN JAN FOJA
    5384 CASTILLO, SHAINA LYN LIBRANDO
    5385 CASTILLO, WENDYLYN OLAER
    5386 CASTILLO, WILBERT JR TORRECHIVA
    5387 CASTILLON, CHRISTIAN VALLEJOS
    5388 CASTILLON, JONALYN BABAS
    5389 CASTILLON, MIAMI FLORIDA
    5390 CASTILLONES, DECSON SORIANO
    5391 CASTILLONES, NEZLE KHEIN CAM-ANI
    5392 CASTINO, GLENN MARK GIBALAY
    5393 CASTOLOME, WINDELYN ABEJERO
    5394 CASTOR, CHARIZ GULMATICO
    5395 CASTOR, DANIEL MATANGUIHAN
    5396 CASTOR, IREN MEDRANO
    5397 CASTOR, JOEY SOTOMIL
    5398 CASTOR, MARIA SUZETH LAYOS
    5399 CASTORICO, JONNAH-LOU FUSTANES
    5400 CASTORICO, WILFREDO JR GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 110 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5401 CASTRENCE, JOHN JACOB TORRES
    5402 CASTRENCE, MARIETA GRAMPIL
    5403 CASTRENCE, NYSSA CHLOE REGENCIA
    5404 CASTRO, ALDRIN JOHN CAASI
    5405 CASTRO, ANALIZA GANANCIAL
    5406 CASTRO, ANDELYN BENJAMIN
    5407 CASTRO, ANGELICA RITUAL
    5408 CASTRO, ANGIE LORRIENE SANTOS
    5409 CASTRO, CARLA DOCA
    5410 CASTRO, CYMBELEINE GONZALES
    5411 CASTRO, DANEM VALENCIA
    5412 CASTRO, DECEREE BARCELONA
    5413 CASTRO, DEN KRIZEL FLORENTINO
    5414 CASTRO, DONA MARIE EÑEJA
    5415 CASTRO, EFREAL OMAMBAT
    5416 CASTRO, FLOR JR CADATAL
    5417 CASTRO, JACQUELINE TABORA
    5418 CASTRO, JAY MARK MADRONIO
    5419 CASTRO, JESSABEL
    5420 CASTRO, JOANNA ELLAINE
    5421 CASTRO, JOHAN DARYLL LOQUINARIO
    5422 CASTRO, JOHN CHRISTIAN INAY
    5423 CASTRO, JOREN ORTEGA
    5424 CASTRO, JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
    5425 CASTRO, JUSTINE ADARO
    5426 CASTRO, LAURENCE BUGNON
    5427 CASTRO, LETRINA JR OMBAOGAN
    5428 CASTRO, MARIA LIEZL NEPOMUCENO
    5429 CASTRO, MELVHIN URMAZA
    5430 CASTRO, PAMELA MAY HUBAC
    5431 CASTRO, PAULENE SALOME
    5432 CASTRO, RAFEL CORPUZ
    5433 CASTRO, RICA CABRERA
    5434 CASTRO, RODULFO JR PASOS
    5435 CASTRO, SHENLEE GONZALES
    5436 CASTRO, THELMA PENAVERDE
    5437 CASTROJAS, KINETH BASCO
    5438 CASTROMERO, LOUGEAN MARISH BRIONES
    5439 CASTRONUEVO, GRACE VALENCIA
    5440 CASTUERA, CHERILYN BUNION
    5441 CASTULO, NARDYLYN DAGAR
    5442 CASTULO, NILO JAYOMA
    5443 CASUGBO, JOSEPHINE COSTILLAS
    5444 CASUL, CHRIS CARLA TARAYA
    5445 CASULLA, JESSICA JEMINA
    5446 CASULLA, LEICHEL CERDEÑA
    5447 CASULOG, NASRIPA PALAWAN
    5448 CASUMPANG, VON BRYAN VALDEZ
    5449 CATACUTAN, ANNALYN MANALASTAS
    5450 CATACUTAN, AREANE GRACE ESABELLE BELARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 111 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5451 CATACUTAN, ELLORIE ROQUE
    5452 CATACUTAN, JANE MERCADO
    5453 CATACUTAN, JENILYN ESTRERA
    5454 CATACUTAN, MICHAEL LAURIO
    5455 CATACUTAN, ROEL MAGBANUA
    5456 CATADA, LEAH RAMIREZ
    5457 CATADMAN, OWEN MAGLASANG
    5458 CATAHAN, JANICA NUQUI
    5459 CATAHAY, CARREE MAE DINAPO
    5460 CATALAN, CHRISTINE TEJADA
    5461 CATALAN, JANALYN CARAJAY
    5462 CATALINO, CLAUDINE CAMADA
    5463 CATALO, NORMA ARCA
    5464 CATALON, JEFFREY
    5465 CATALON, JUNITA HERMOSO
    5466 CATALUÑA, MERLIN ICASIANO
    5467 CATAMCO, HAZEL DELOS ANGELES
    5468 CATAN, MERYL JADE TRESPECES
    5469 CATANA, ALJANE NOYNAY
    5470 CATANDIHAN, JERALD CABILAO
    5471 CATANE, DESIREE ARQUIZA
    5472 CATANGHAL, KAREN GONZALES
    5473 CATANGUI, REYNALDO JR OCAMPO
    5474 CATANTAN, MA ANGELA ZARA
    5475 CATAPANG, ARRA MAE PESIGAN
    5476 CATAPANG, KIM CEMBER
    5477 CATAPANG, ROMELYN CASTILLO
    5478 CATAQUEZ, SHEILA MANSANADES
    5479 CATARONG, RACHIEL DECIERDO
    5480 CATATA, JANE IRINGAN
    5481 CATAULIN, JOHN CARLO DAYAO
    5482 CATAYAO, GRACE AGUSTIN
    5483 CATAYOC, HAZEL BERNARDO
    5484 CATAYTAY, ALLEN KRISTIAN PAMPANGAN
    5485 CATCHUELA, ANA LORRAINE YU
    5486 CATEDRAL, CHANDA MACARO
    5487 CATEDRILLA, GERALDINE CABIGAS
    5488 CATIGBE, JENEFFER GARIN
    5489 CATIIS, ANN GELEEN LIM
    5490 CATIIS, JESSA MAY DAGOHOY
    5491 CATILO, VICTOR ANGELO MAGTIBAY
    5492 CATILOC, ROBERTO JR MODILLAS
    5493 CATINDIG, ARJANE MONTEJO
    5494 CATINDIG, MARIEL GUAMOS
    5495 CATINDIG, MARJORIE SUSON
    5496 CATINDIN, MERRY ROSE CALALANG
    5497 CATINGUEL, JEREMIE PARIAOAN
    5498 CATINOY, RAQUEL MEJIA
    5499 CATIPAY, ANDREW BON ZEQUERRA
    5500 CATIPAY, ANNELYN SECHICO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 112 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5501 CATITISTA, JOAN SANCHEZ
    5502 CATLI, SHAQUILLE SABARRE
    5503 CATOLICO, APRIL TUPPAL
    5504 CATOLICO, DHARREL MAGISTRADO
    5505 CATOLICO, ROMAN LASQUITE
    5506 CATORCE, GLEMER GIMENO
    5507 CATUBAY, ANALOU CATIPAY
    5508 CATUBAY, MARINES BASILGA
    5509 CATUBAY, MITOS BAROT
    5510 CATUBAY, MONOSSI BAROT
    5511 CATUBIG, CHRISTINE GRACE TIDALGO
    5512 CATUBIGAN, FROS ADIGUE
    5513 CATUDAY, MA ABEGAIL POMAREJOS
    5514 CATUDIO, GELYN BENANTOLES
    5515 CATUDIO, SHERYLYN ROSE JAMOLANGUE
    5516 CATULONG, SARAH JANE REDULLA
    5517 CATUNGAL, MARLO TACANG
    5518 CAUAN, CHRISTOPHER BELTRAN
    5519 CAUBA, ARNOLD SANDOT
    5520 CAUBA, EGIE BOY TAMBASACAN
    5521 CAUBALEJO, MC TOVER JEAN VELOSO
    5522 CAUBANG, GJIANNE NABOR
    5523 CAUBAT, JOVEN PEREZ
    5524 CAUGIRAN, JOY BALISADO
    5525 CAUILAN, FRITZIE MAE CANAGAN
    5526 CAUILAN, WILFAITH SIDEÑO
    5527 CAUNCERAN, ELVIRA FRUELDA
    5528 CAUSAPIN, JULIETO JAVELLANA
    5529 CAUSAREN, JUDITH BLEZA
    5530 CAVALIDA, STELLA MARIE DEALAGDON
    5531 CAVAN, JAN RHEADITH MERCADO
    5532 CAVE, SHERYLYN BLAQUERA
    5533 CAVERO, RISTY GOC-ONG
    5534 CAVITE, VANNESA OBINA
    5535 CAWAGAS, JEROM NATI
    5536 CAWALING, JOSHUA TIMBAS
    5537 CAWALING, RONNAH MANGUA
    5538 CAY, PATRICIA ALLISAN VILLEZA
    5539 CAYA, ANGELA MARIE VICUÑA
    5540 CAYABA, ELLEN JOY CASTEL
    5541 CAYABAS, WENDELL BASI
    5542 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE RABUSA
    5543 CAYABYAB, MARY JANE ROMEO
    5544 CAYABYAB, NEIL CRUZ
    5545 CAYABYAB, ROGIE
    5546 CAYABYAB, RUSSHELE ROLDAN
    5547 CAYAGO, CHRISTIAN PAUL FRANCISCO
    5548 CAYAGO, JOANA ERESPE
    5549 CAYANAN, JACQUELINE FLORES
    5550 CAYANAN, JOEL QUIAMBAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 113 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5551 CAYAO, GLOREY VIDAL
    5552 CAYAO, KIM AIMEE OLOROSO
    5553 CAYAO, MELANIE DENAPO
    5554 CAYAO, ROSTINA BASLAN
    5555 CAYETANA, JUVY OBERIO
    5556 CAYETANO, JANELA MEMORACION
    5557 CAYETANO, MAYETTE TRINIDAD
    5558 CAYETANO, PRINCESS RICA PONES
    5559 CAYETANO, ROSIELYN QUIRAY
    5560 CAYLAN, GERALDINE AVILA
    5561 CAYMAN, JOAN GLESSANE MIRA
    5562 CAYONTE, DEVINO CACERES
    5563 CAYUBIT, KERWIN AQUINO
    5564 CAYUBIT, LIMUEL JAY NOMBRADO
    5565 CAZAR, CARLOTA ABAÑO
    5566 CAÑA, BEJAY CAÑABATE
    5567 CAÑA, MICHAEL JOHN DEJAÑO
    5568 CAÑA, NILO JR TAMPIPI
    5569 CAÑADA, ERIC JOHN JENILLA
    5570 CAÑADA, GLAZY VALENCIA
    5571 CAÑADA, JEFFERSON SINAPSAP
    5572 CAÑADA, JOFEL CAÑETE
    5573 CAÑADA, MARCHIELYN GONZAGA
    5574 CAÑADA, MARIA CRISTINA BANDALAN
    5575 CAÑADA, ROSALIE CARPE
    5576 CAÑAL, MARIECOR PARBA
    5577 CAÑALITA, MARY GRACE BARTIDO
    5578 CAÑAS, JOSEPHINE ODAG
    5579 CAÑAS, MARIA AMOR SURPOSA
    5580 CAÑEDA, ILYN BAUDAN
    5581 CAÑERO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
    5582 CAÑETA, JOHN MICHAEL
    5583 CAÑETE, DANICA DIENDO
    5584 CAÑETE, DIZA REYES
    5585 CAÑETE, DOMINIC DENESTROSA
    5586 CAÑETE, EDALYN PRIMA
    5587 CAÑETE, GENELOU LAHOYLAHOY
    5588 CAÑETE, JAYBY ODCHIMAR
    5589 CAÑETE, JEVY NINGASCA
    5590 CAÑETE, KHECIA ANNE SECUYA
    5591 CAÑETE, LEONARDO JR MARTINEZ
    5592 CAÑETE, MARY JOY JASME
    5593 CAÑETE, NECHELLE RILAINE RECIÑA
    5594 CAÑETE, RICARDO III EDILLOR
    5595 CAÑO, GIANCARLO BONAGUA
    5596 CAÑO, ISABEL BORIS
    5597 CAÑO, JANICE MARQUEZ
    5598 CAÑON, MARIA SHEENA SANCHEZ
    5599 CAÑONAZO, ANA LIZA CAUINIAN
    5600 CEA, CHRISTIAN APELLIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 114 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5601 CEA, WILFREDA GRACE II VIEJO
    5602 CEBA, MICHELLE MALINDOG
    5603 CEBALLOS, JHELA JOY PAGSANJAN
    5604 CEBUANO, GEGIE GABINETE
    5605 CECILIA, GINA BAUTISTA
    5606 CECILIO, ACE BRIAN DEGAMO
    5607 CECILIO, TERESA NISORRADA
    5608 CEDEÑO, JERICO ALLAIN MOROS
    5609 CEDEÑO, MEVELYN VILLAMOR
    5610 CEDEÑO, NERISSA ENAO
    5611 CEDEÑO, RAFAEL REY JAMILA
    5612 CEDO, ANTHONY VHIC RAGUINDIN
    5613 CEDRO, DAN ALILIN
    5614 CEDULA, JOHN PAOLO CARIÑO
    5615 CEDULLO, FREDEBELLE CUEVAS
    5616 CEFRA, GECEL GONZALOS
    5617 CELADA, MARC LEO ACULADO
    5618 CELAJES, CELA MAE SABAL
    5619 CELESPARA, ROSWIN JOYCE LESTAJO
    5620 CELESTE, LEONARDO JR ANOG
    5621 CELESTE, RAFY CABANGIL
    5622 CELESTE, RYAN JAY MALAZA
    5623 CELESTIAL, ANDREA BARKER
    5624 CELESTIAL, GEA JOY ALMIRANTE
    5625 CELESTIAL, NARISA BLANCADA
    5626 CELESTIAL, STEPHEN DELA CRUZ
    5627 CELESTINO, MARTISSA DIOSAY
    5628 CELETARIA, JEANNE ROSE COVACHA
    5629 CELEZ, VICKY
    5630 CELIS, ARDEL PINES
    5631 CELIS, JEREMY DELA CRUZ
    5632 CELIS, MARRION LEONARD CALALANG
    5633 CELIS, RIA ROSE CASTRO
    5634 CELIZ, MARIJOE CHAVEZ
    5635 CELLES, DENZEL DYMRIC ARAGON
    5636 CELLONA, JEFFREY TADEO
    5637 CELMAR, GLENN JR ALMADEN
    5638 CELOCIA, ANGELOU ARCILLA
    5639 CELOCIA, ARNEL JHON MERCADEROS
    5640 CELSO, PATRICIA KATE JINGCO
    5641 CEMINE, MARIVIC MIAG-AO
    5642 CENA, JASON ALMOHALLAS
    5643 CENA, JOHN EMMANUEL BENEDICTOS
    5644 CENA, KAREN ELPA
    5645 CENABRE, LYNNIE NALZARO
    5646 CENDAÑA, ANGELICA BUENTIEMPO
    5647 CENDON, MA ANGELICA CAMALLA
    5648 CENERA, NESIL TABOGOC
    5649 CENITA, DALENE MARISOL DELA CRUZ
    5650 CENIZA, ANTHONY WILLIAM CATUBAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 115 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5651 CENIZA, CHIQUE PANAL
    5652 CENIZA, CORAZON CABAHUG
    5653 CENIZA, JANRIEL JAYCEN RODAJE
    5654 CENON, COLEEN REPONOYA
    5655 CENTENO, RODERICK MANANGAN
    5656 CENTENO, ROMELIN FORNELOZA
    5657 CENTENO, RUEL VICTOR MANTILLA
    5658 CENTENO, SHELLA MAY BARINOS
    5659 CENTENO, ZYRIECE CAMILLE MACARASIG
    5660 CENTES, CHARYL SILAO
    5661 CENTI, JAMER CAMELOTES
    5662 CENTILLO, MARILYN BAIDO
    5663 CENTILLO, MELANIE GRACE GOMEZ
    5664 CENTINA, NORLEEN PEARL CAUSING
    5665 CENTINO, IVY MENORO
    5666 CENTINO, JHURIE MAE ORLINA
    5667 CENTINO, SARA JEAN BANSAG
    5668 CENTIZAS, LOVELY MAY
    5669 CEPE, RODA BASA
    5670 CEPE, THERESA MAE MATURAN
    5671 CEPRIASO, TRISHA ROS
    5672 CEPRIOTO, ANTHONY C
    5673 CEQUEÑA, AIZA MERCADO
    5674 CEQUEÑA, MARY GLENN GOTO
    5675 CERAFICA, SAMUEL RAMOS
    5676 CERALBO, RIZIAH MAE MOLINA
    5677 CERAMI, AILEENE CENTENO
    5678 CERBITO, AVIEZL TOMAQUIN
    5679 CERBITO, MARY ROSE ORSOLINO
    5680 CERBITO, PRINCESS MENDOZA
    5681 CERCADO, MARY GRACE CATAGUE
    5682 CERCADO, MONA LIZA VIDAD
    5683 CERDANA, BONIE SEMBRANO
    5684 CERDANIA, LENETTE PALMES
    5685 CERENO, ANGELO ORILLA
    5686 CERENO, KENNETH CARDIÑO
    5687 CEREZO, VIOLAH GRACE BARRETTO
    5688 CERGAS, FELIPE JR MACAPOBRE
    5689 CERIALES, CHESTER ENOY
    5690 CERICO, ANGELO BONDAD
    5691 CERICO, ROLLY MARTIN
    5692 CERILLA, MA SHIELA VILAR
    5693 CERILLO, MARIA VIVIENNE BADILLO
    5694 CERILO, ALELI MAY CIRILO
    5695 CERILO, DANICA ELAINE AUSTRIA
    5696 CERIO, MARY GRACE DIZON
    5697 CERNA, ELLEN JAROGON
    5698 CERTIFICO, LENDSEY SARNO
    5699 CERUJALES, JOY PEÑAFLOR
    5700 CERVA, MARIA FATIMA BELMES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 116 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5701 CERVANTES, ELAINE MARIE GARCIA
    5702 CERVANTES, HERY ABELLO
    5703 CERVANTES, JANINE MARGARET DISMAR
    5704 CERVANTES, JESSEL LARGO
    5705 CERVANTES, LUZVIMINDA LAXAMANA
    5706 CERVERA, MARY JESUSA MAGTABOG
    5707 CESA, MARRIEL LESTAJO
    5708 CESAR, STEPHEN JOHN MAHINAY
    5709 CESISTA, JOSE LUIS MUHI
    5710 CESISTA, MYRA BANTILO
    5711 CESNEROS, MARY JEAN PAMAT
    5712 CESTONA, ARTHUR BRYN TAKAHASHI
    5713 CEZAR, AILEEN GRACE FRANCISCO
    5714 CEZAR, FENELIE FAMADOR
    5715 CEZAR, KAREN NISPEROS
    5716 CEZAR, MARIA LONNA MATUNDING
    5717 CEÑIDOZA, ARJIE BAUTISTA
    5718 CHACON, ROLANDO JR REYES
    5719 CHALAN, CHARLENE MEI PRODIGALIDAD
    5720 CHALOYEN, EVAYAN FOKANG
    5721 CHAN, EMMANUEL JAMES MALLO
    5722 CHAN, GENEA VARGAS
    5723 CHAN, MITCHIE BADINAS
    5724 CHAN, ZACHELL ANNE DIMALALUAN
    5725 CHANG, MICAH LEA MAGAN
    5726 CHANG, RONNEL ENDINO
    5727 CHANGCOCO, JOSE ERROL ASUNCION
    5728 CHANGGALAN, VINUS NA-AG
    5729 CHAPOCO, JUSTINE PEARL SANG-AN
    5730 CHAROPANG, NIXON JR PULAGAN
    5731 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE KATRINE DAVILA
    5732 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY CASTOR
    5733 CHAVEZ, DAIKIN MAE CAMBAS
    5734 CHAVEZ, GERJANE PLANTERAS
    5735 CHAVEZ, GREGORIO GAMBA
    5736 CHAVEZ, JANICE MORTEGA
    5737 CHAVEZ, JENILYN BUAL
    5738 CHAVEZ, KATHERINE JOY MARASIGAN
    5739 CHAVEZ, MARILYN NORCA
    5740 CHAWAHAN, GINA DIMMANOG
    5741 CHAWAN, BERNADETH DAGANG
    5742 CHEE, JUDE REMBRANT DEOCAMPO
    5743 CHINEL, CATHERINE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
    5744 CHING, IRENE MAE AGULLANA
    5745 CHIOCO, JOVELLE SALINGAY
    5746 CHIONG, RONALD DAVE SALAR
    5747 CHO, EDELYN DATUIN
    5748 CHOA, CATHERINE ANTONIO
    5749 CHOMMOG, OLIVIA GANGGANG
    5750 CHUA, DHESSA IRENE BILLONES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 117 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5751 CHUA, JENNY MAY TAPIA
    5752 CIANO, DARRELL MENOR
    5753 CID, RUVY JOY BERINGUELA
    5754 CIERVA, MIGUEL JR CALLOS
    5755 CIERVO, CLARENCE LIBO-ON
    5756 CILOS, NENETH REMITER
    5757 CIMAFRANCA, ROSELLE MOLIVA
    5758 CINCO, ARMEL CAMERO
    5759 CINCO, ARMILA BONGADILLO
    5760 CINCO, CARLO JOSE
    5761 CINCO, JENNIFER MICARSOS
    5762 CINCO, JOHN MICHAEL
    5763 CINCO, JOSEFINA JIMENEZ
    5764 CINCO, JOVELYN CLAVITE
    5765 CINCO, MARIFHIL CAMERO
    5766 CINCO, PATHRICE ANNE JOYCE DAGOTDOT
    5767 CINCO, RACHELLE BERINGUEL
    5768 CINCO, ROWENA
    5769 CINENSE, HARRIET JEAN MANAGUIT
    5770 CINENSE, MICHAEL JR BAÑES
    5771 CIOCO, AMY ROSE MANLAPAZ
    5772 CIOCON, KAREEN ANN UY
    5773 CIPRIANO, JAYFE JADE BANQUIL
    5774 CIPRIANO, QUEENY JOYCE LEGASPI
    5775 CIRCULADO, EDESSA BORRA
    5776 CIRIACO, JANNE SCHYLER ORTEGA
    5777 CIRIACO, MA ALEXIES BERNARDO
    5778 CIRIACO, MARY HOPE LAYES
    5779 CIRUNAY, ASUNCION ANNE ADAPTAR
    5780 CISCAR, CHRISTINE MARINO
    5781 CIUDAD, JANICA MARIE NAVARRO
    5782 CIÑO, AL MARTINI CASTILLON
    5783 CLA-OR, APPLE GRACE ITES
    5784 CLACIO, JENNELYN VILLAPUZ
    5785 CLAR, MARY JOY ARANGALE
    5786 CLARAVALL, MA FATIMA JOHARAH ALONTO
    5787 CLARIDAD, CAMILLE ROSE SADUCOS
    5788 CLARIDO, MARIA LOURDES BENIGRA
    5789 CLARIN, DOROTHY MALAG
    5790 CLARIN, MARY EMEROSE EVALLE
    5791 CLARIN, RODELYN ANDO
    5792 CLARION, GIFT ANNE GALES
    5793 CLARO, ARGIE SALOMON
    5794 CLAROS, RUDELYN MONTENEGRO
    5795 CLASIS, JOSE III SURARA
    5796 CLAUDE, ANGELO JOSEPH POLIQUIT
    5797 CLAUDIO, KEITH BIADNO
    5798 CLAUDIO, SHAIRA CELESTE
    5799 CLAVANO, CRISTIAN LEYNES
    5800 CLAVECILLAS, BELINDA BADION
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 118 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5801 CLAVECILLAS, GLADYS JAY TURNO
    5802 CLAVEL, LEO JR LEONIDA
    5803 CLAVERIA, MARIA HACEL MARAMBA
    5804 CLAVERIA, VILMA MANALO
    5805 CLAVERO, MARK ZEUS COLETO
    5806 CLAVIDO, RONALD CALING
    5807 CLAVILLAS, MENZE DE LOS SANTOS
    5808 CLAVINES, RONALYN GANCIOSO
    5809 CLEDERA, INVINZOR MORANDARTE
    5810 CLEMEN, RAFFY GAPILANGO
    5811 CLEMENTE, ARIEL GATUZ
    5812 CLEMENTE, DIANNA MAY SUBAAN
    5813 CLEMENTE, FRANCE ROSELY ORILLOSA
    5814 CLEMENTE, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
    5815 CLEMENTE, JANE ROSE TABIOS
    5816 CLEMENTE, JENNY ROSE GOMEZ
    5817 CLEMENTE, JOHN WILEX DAMASO
    5818 CLEMENTE, LAWRENCE LANGBID
    5819 CLEMENTE, MARLO SARANDIN
    5820 CLEMENTE, SHERYL SAPIO
    5821 CLEMEÑA, BANJO TAGAYLO
    5822 CLEOFAS, FRANZ JOSEPH BARENG
    5823 CLEOFE, JASMINE DIAZ
    5824 CLEOFE, JOSE GERALD SANTIAGO ALVARIDA
    5825 CLERIGO, ABEGAIL BRUZO
    5826 CLETE, MAJIN ABAYON
    5827 CLIDORO, ALVIN SORIAO
    5828 CLIMACO, LUVITA MACARUBBO
    5829 CLOMA, AXL MAE DALOGA-OG
    5830 CLORADO, SHIELA MICHELLE MAHINAY
    5831 CLORES, ANNIE ESTOMATA
    5832 CLORES, JOSEPH VON RESPICIO
    5833 CLUTARIO, ANTHONY PELONIA
    5834 CLUTARIO, CRISTOPHER CAPIS
    5835 CO, JENNY CHAN
    5836 CO, LORRAINE NIKKA LLANTADA
    5837 CO, NIÑA CASUGA
    5838 COBILLA, JENELYN CIOCSON
    5839 COBITAN, ALMA NABONG
    5840 COBRADO, ANGELY GENE TADLAS
    5841 COBRADO, YVONNIE MARIS TUNGAL
    5842 COCA, CHRISTINE SEMBLANTE
    5843 COCAL, RUBY BATAS
    5844 COCAMAS, JEZZEBELL JADE BUSCAINO
    5845 COCAMAS, MARY JOYCE BITANCOR
    5846 COCJIN, OLIVINE IVY ANAYA
    5847 CODERA, ELMER CARABALLA
    5848 CODEÑIERA, JYL INAGON
    5849 CODILLA, MARIEM BALGOMIA
    5850 CODILLA, VENUS MARIKIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 119 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5851 CODIÑERA, CATE MARJORY CAÑANO
    5852 CODOD, REIJANE MAE BANGDO
    5853 COENGAN, JANET ORGANO
    5854 COFINO, KRISHA JOY PABATAO
    5855 COGO, KIMBERLY JANE LAO
    5856 COGONON, HERNAN LIBRE
    5857 COGUIZ, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
    5858 COHITMINGAO, ELENA SERONDO
    5859 COJEN, FLORAMIE ABIJAY
    5860 COLADA, MA SARAH ALANO
    5861 COLANDOG, CHERRY MAE GAGARINO
    5862 COLANTRO, VIVIAN AMOGUIZ
    5863 COLASE, JOYAN FAYE AMPARADO
    5864 COLE, NORMIE LOU PINTOR
    5865 COLEGADO, RAMEL INOT
    5866 COLENDRES, MIABEL ESPINOSA
    5867 COLES, MARIO JR PERRAL
    5868 COLES, ROMEL CALAPE
    5869 COLETA, SAVIER PLOTENA
    5870 COLICO, JERILYN ASUERO
    5871 COLIGADO, JEAN MARIELL BORGOÑOS
    5872 COLINA, AGNES LOMIBAO
    5873 COLINA, IVY DAPAT
    5874 COLINDRES, JAKE ANDREW DAMASCO
    5875 COLING, JOEMAR LIMBANGAN
    5876 COLISAO, ANA LYN DACIBAR
    5877 COLITA, LEA BOTILLA
    5878 COLLADO, EDDIE MATEO
    5879 COLLADO, GRACE WISCO
    5880 COLLADO, ROSLAN PEARL MALAZZAB
    5881 COLLADOS, BEA SOLMERON
    5882 COLLAMAT, MARIA GRACE ARDIENTE
    5883 COLLANTES, ROSELLE POTENCIANO
    5884 COLLAO, ADONIS COPINO
    5885 COLLAO, MARIA BERNADETH ZAPANTA
    5886 COLLERA, REYNALDO BACULIO
    5887 COLLI, AILEEN ALFARO
    5888 COLLO, OMAR CAVIN DE TORRES
    5889 COLOCADO, ELMA TAPIA
    5890 COLOCAR, RISTY CAMPO MAYOR
    5891 COLOMA, CREZEL MANSUETO
    5892 COLOMA, ELLEN JANE PASTOR
    5893 COLOMA, KATHLEEN JANE VALENZUELA
    5894 COLONG, FATMAH JANNAH MACAPUNDAG
    5895 COLONGAN, SHARLIE MINE PACATANG
    5896 COLONIA, AURA VALDEZ
    5897 COLONIA, JAMES GEPANA
    5898 COLOQUIT, DIANE FE HANDIG
    5899 COLOT, DAN MARCHER AUM
    5900 COLTAMAI, AIZA MORANDARTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 120 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5901 COLUMBINO, KIMBERLYN ALVARO
    5902 COLUMBINO, LYAN ROSE VILLANDA
    5903 COLUMNA, CHRISTINE MAE ALCALA
    5904 COLUMNA, MARICEL AGLUBA
    5905 COLUMNA, MARIGRACE FRANCISCO
    5906 COLUPANO, ERICKSON ROSAS
    5907 COMA, JOAN TORIO
    5908 COMACASAR, HAMDANISAH SALIC
    5909 COMALING, BRIECEL NHEKA MAGALSO
    5910 COMALING, ERWIN JAY VILLARIN
    5911 COMANDA, MARY JOY FLORES
    5912 COMANDANTE, CRISTIAN JUTA
    5913 COMANIA, KIMBERLY VALENZONA
    5914 COMAR, CHRISTIAN CARL PALAR
    5915 COMAYINGKING, MICHAEL EXAMINADO
    5916 COMBENIDO, AIVIE CACERES
    5917 COMBES, TRIXIE QUILANG
    5918 COME, KRISTY DELMO
    5919 COMEDA, CHARMAINE PEREZ
    5920 COMENDADOR, ALVIN GASCO
    5921 COMENDADOR, AMANDA DANIEL SOLLESTRE
    5922 COMENDADOR, ANGELICA CLARA
    5923 COMENDADOR, BENJAMEN JR CAMACHO
    5924 COMENDADOR, JAMILLA JAIRA SAN LUIS
    5925 COMENDADOR, JAY BANTE
    5926 COMENSI, GLYDEL MACASAY
    5927 COMIA, ARNEL CARAOS
    5928 COMIA, EUGENE EMIL AGUILA
    5929 COMIGHOD, JANICE MONSALES
    5930 COMIGHUD, CAREN TRINIDAD
    5931 COMILANG, JENNY ARAGON
    5932 COMILLAS, JOFE CURADA
    5933 COMON, ALEXANDRIA SANTOS
    5934 COMORA, DIAN ROSE OCTUBRE
    5935 COMORA, JERIC GONZALES
    5936 COMPEDIO, FATHYMAR SAMUYA
    5937 COMPETENTE, LANI CLIMACO
    5938 COMPETENTE, MARK ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ
    5939 COMPETENTE, RIZA CLERIGO
    5940 COMPOC, MA CATHERINE AYANAN
    5941 COMPONION, JELLY ANN DAMASCO
    5942 COMPRA, OLIVA MAY RODRIGUEZ
    5943 COMPUESTO, ELY LOUISE BONGANAY
    5944 CONAHAP, CAREN GRACE
    5945 CONANAN, PSYCHE JOANNE XENETHEA TALIGATOS
    5946 CONATO, JERIC JIMENEZ
    5947 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIAN DAVE TUNOY
    5948 CONCEPCION, JELLIE ANNE MARRA
    5949 CONCEPCION, JESSICA JUAN
    5950 CONCEPCION, JEYLYN CUARTOCRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 121 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    5951 CONCEPCION, JHOAN NERIM SIGUA
    5952 CONCEPCION, KRIS IAN DE GUZMAN
    5953 CONCEPCION, LIEZLE BALANSAG
    5954 CONCEPCION, NIKKI MAE PERALTA
    5955 CONCEPCION, RUEL BOLAORO
    5956 CONCHA, JOLINA RAFIL
    5957 CONCHADA, MARIA GARDON
    5958 CONCHAS, JAY ANN
    5959 CONCIMINO, RODEL MAGBANUA
    5960 CONCORDIA, MARCELO JR MANLUNAS
    5961 CONDAT, MARVIN CUERDO
    5962 CONDE, JONALYN PURISIMA
    5963 CONDE, LOUISE MARIE VELASCO
    5964 CONDES, PRINCESS MARIELLE KHO
    5965 CONDEZ, EILEEN JEAN CANDELARIO
    5966 CONDINO, ERWIN COLADILLA
    5967 CONDINO, ROBERTO REALOSA
    5968 CONDINO, VENUS CONTANTE
    5969 CONDOY, CHRISTINA ARINGO
    5970 CONDRILLON, EMMARIE BELARMINO
    5971 CONEJO, LOVELY ANGELES
    5972 CONGRESO, RYAN CHRISTIAN OSTIA
    5973 CONIATE, FARRAH CASANOVA
    5974 CONSAD, JUNYTH PRUDENTE
    5975 CONSARVA, JOANA MAE LANZADERAS
    5976 CONSIGNA, CHRISTIAN JAY MAISOG
    5977 CONSIGNADO, DARLENE ANN ARGUIL
    5978 CONSIGO, MARIA ELOISA DIMAALA
    5979 CONSOLACION, CHERRYLYN BACO
    5980 CONSOLACION, JAMAICA BLES SAGUIPED
    5981 CONSOLACION, JAYSON ZAPATA
    5982 CONSORTE, JOMAR
    5983 CONSTANCIO, BABETH LUCABAN
    5984 CONSTANTINO, GINALYN PASCULADO
    5985 CONSTANTINO, JEN MARINI MAZO
    5986 CONSTANTINO, JOY RAGA
    5987 CONSTANTINO, KRISTINE CRAME
    5988 CONSTANTINO, MINETTE DANGUE
    5989 CONSTANTINO, RENZ JOHN BECHAYDA
    5990 CONSTANTINO, ROMINA LIABRES
    5991 CONSTANTINO, RONRIE UNTAY
    5992 CONSTANTINO, ROXANNE MALLARI
    5993 CONSUELO, PRINCES DOMENDEN
    5994 CONTADO, JOLLY ROSE SIMBALLA
    5995 CONTADO, LORENZ ALVIN FREO
    5996 CONTALBA, JOHN ROLDAN BAUTISTA
    5997 CONTANTE, MARY ANN LACBAYAN
    5998 CONTAWE, CINDY GARCIA
    5999 CONTE, FRANKLIN CORDITA
    6000 CONTE, MARIA CELESTE PALMA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 122 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6001 CONTIC, RENAN DALILIS
    6002 CONTINEDAS, SHEILA JANE CASIANO
    6003 CONTIS, ANALIZA BAYDON
    6004 CONTRERAS, CLAUDINE JOY ESTORCO
    6005 CONTRERAS, GLENN GABUMPA
    6006 CONTRERAS, JANILYN SEVILLA
    6007 CONTRERAS, JULIETA BERAGO
    6008 CONTRERAS, RHICA ABEJO
    6009 CONVENCIDO, HELEN GRACE CERNECHEZ
    6010 COPETE, JULSEN LUCIO
    6011 COPLITING, EDIN JIREH RECILE
    6012 COQUIA, MIKO CUESTA
    6013 COQUILLA, CATHERINE ESTILLORE
    6014 COQUILLA, MARY JOY SUMABONG
    6015 COQUILLA, RECHIE CALMAREZ
    6016 CORAMBAO, MICHELLE AVENTURA
    6017 CORAN, HONEYLYN ABAYAN
    6018 CORAÑES, SYRILL FERRER
    6019 CORBE, JOHN REY JORGE
    6020 CORBILLON, MICHAEL MEJIA
    6021 CORBITA, JANINE KATE MELMAR
    6022 CORBO, MARICEL BANTULO
    6023 CORBO, MARY GRACE SINAYON
    6024 CORCILLES, MARIAN CHRIST
    6025 CORDERO, AMEE MARIE FABILLAR
    6026 CORDERO, ASSILA MAY BATOHANON
    6027 CORDERO, CHARISSA CASTILLO
    6028 CORDERO, DIVINA BALALITAN
    6029 CORDERO, JACKIE CRUZ
    6030 CORDERO, LEMUEL FEDERICO
    6031 CORDERO, MARIVIC BAYNOS
    6032 CORDOVA, AIRA MAE JACOB
    6033 CORDOVA, CHARMAYNE DELA CRUZ
    6034 CORDOVA, GINO
    6035 CORDOVA, JADE ALLEN
    6036 CORDOVA, JUDITH ANN GUINTO
    6037 CORDOVA, LEAH ZAMUDIO
    6038 CORDOVA, LEONI SALVA GUASIS
    6039 CORDOVA, LORAINE VAGILIDAD
    6040 CORDOVA, STEPHANIE MAE ELIMANSIL
    6041 CORDOVALES, JUDITH CORDENETE
    6042 CORDOVEZ, MARISSA ALMARINES
    6043 CORESIS, SHIELA MAE HERMOSADA
    6044 CORILLA, JAY-R
    6045 CORNEJA, JONNA SALIDO
    6046 CORNEJO, AL JOHN CHRISTOPHER LA ROSA
    6047 CORNELIO, NORMA MAE PLASENCIA
    6048 CORNELIO, RAY JUSTIN BUEN
    6049 CORNELLA, JUBELLE TAMPUS
    6050 CORONADO, DEXTER RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 123 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6051 CORONADO, ETHELYN NAKAR
    6052 CORONADO, HAROLD ALEA
    6053 CORONADO, MA APOLON PAULA GASPAR
    6054 CORONADO, MARICRIS YRAÑELA
    6055 CORONADO, MARY ROSE JIMENEZ
    6056 CORONEL, CHRISTIAN PAUL REJAS
    6057 CORONEL, ERICSTON PARING
    6058 CORONEL, HONEY GLAZELY SARSABA
    6059 CORONEL, JELBERRY FUENTES
    6060 CORONEL, MARISSA GALGO
    6061 CORONEL, MARYFRANZ PUTIAN
    6062 CORONG, JAYNEL SOLON
    6063 COROZA, TERESITA MORENO
    6064 CORPIN, JERALDINE LUYA
    6065 CORPUZ, ALPHINE LOQUE
    6066 CORPUZ, ANGEL MAE GOOC
    6067 CORPUZ, CATHERINE BORNEA
    6068 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY VILLENA
    6069 CORPUZ, DHALIA DELOS SANTOS
    6070 CORPUZ, DIANNE JOY DUCAS
    6071 CORPUZ, FEBY FABROS
    6072 CORPUZ, FRANCES DELA CRUZ
    6073 CORPUZ, IRISH MASCARIÑAS
    6074 CORPUZ, JACENT JEAN EVIDIENTES
    6075 CORPUZ, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    6076 CORPUZ, KATE LOZANO
    6077 CORPUZ, KRYLOVA ANN OLIVAR
    6078 CORPUZ, MARWIN JOHN BALABBO
    6079 CORPUZ, REYNANTE DEGAYO
    6080 CORPUZ, ROCHELLE ANN BAIG
    6081 CORPUZ, RUBYLYN HERNANDO
    6082 CORPUZ, WEIGHBERT JOHN BALATICO
    6083 CORRAL, DIANA MARIE SATURNO
    6084 CORREA, EMS KRYSLYN MANAOG
    6085 CORREO, TWINCLE SAN ESTEBAN
    6086 CORRES, MARK ANTHONY ABANCIA
    6087 CORRO, ALMIRA BERGULA
    6088 CORROS, SHINTARO BAGALLON
    6089 CORSIGA, CHRISTINE JUNEDEE LOPEZ
    6090 CORSIGA, SHERICA NAPAO
    6091 CORTES, ALJON CELEDONIO
    6092 CORTES, DARYL VILLAMOR
    6093 CORTES, EDELYN PINGAL
    6094 CORTES, JECERETH ARA SALACATA
    6095 CORTES, RELYDIA CORPUZ
    6096 CORTES, ROEN JOHN AMPER
    6097 CORTEZ, ADONIS GOMEZ
    6098 CORTEZ, DONNA PELAEZ
    6099 CORTEZ, ISABEL SAYSON
    6100 CORTEZ, JAYZER VICENTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 124 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6101 CORTEZ, JESSIE PINTO
    6102 CORTEZ, JIMELYN ABELLA
    6103 CORTEZ, NATHANIEL IBARRA
    6104 CORTEZ, REYMAR DE CHAVEZ
    6105 CORTEZ, SARAH MAE HAYAGAN
    6106 CORTINA, MERMIN DE BELEN
    6107 CORTIÑAS, JOHN PAULO MARANAN
    6108 CORVERA, CHARITY SALUDO
    6109 CORVERA, JANEDY BONIAO
    6110 CORVERA, RICHEL DAGOHOY
    6111 COS, JENNET LIOK
    6112 COSA, FE QUIÑO
    6113 COSAIN, CINDILILAH BALAO
    6114 COSAIN, FAISAH SALIC
    6115 COSEJO, MICHELLE LAMOC
    6116 COSEP, LOVELY ANN
    6117 COSGAPA, RACHEL ANN LABADIA
    6118 COSIGN, NIHAYRA ALI
    6119 COSMO, JONARD ENTROLISO
    6120 COSTA, JONALYN SANCHEZ
    6121 COSTA, PAULA ANGELICA LABANDA
    6122 COSTALES, MEA DILAN
    6123 COSTANIERA, CORINA TUBOG
    6124 COSTANILLA, MARY DIANE CATAÑAR
    6125 COSTAÑOS, CHRISTEN LACATARIA
    6126 COSTELO, DAVE II ABELLA
    6127 COSTES, EMILY BUSTALIÑO
    6128 COSTUNA, JANICE NALASA
    6129 COTARAN, IRISH CHANG-IW
    6130 COTEJAR, MA CYNTHIA CRIBELLO
    6131 COTEJO, GLADYS YNOT
    6132 COTIOCO, LENNIE TUAZON
    6133 COYOCA, JEROME PIQUERO
    6134 COYOCA, JOHN NICKO MACAPAS
    6135 COYOCA, MARY GRACE EGOS
    6136 CRAIG, ALYSSA JENNIFER CAYARI
    6137 CRAZO, ROBERT LE GASIS
    6138 CREDO, JUDELENE CUTAMORA
    6139 CREDO, MA CHRISTINE ALBERO
    6140 CREDO, MARIE ROSE MENDEZ
    6141 CREDO, RACHELLE AMOR CABARUBIAS
    6142 CREDO, RANDY ABA-A
    6143 CREDO, SUZZETTE LEI VILLA
    6144 CREMA, ALYSA BETTINA ENDICO
    6145 CRESCINI, MAEBLE JEAN BICOMONG
    6146 CRISOLO, SARAH BELANO
    6147 CRISOLOGO, JAYLORD SINGUN
    6148 CRISOSTOMO, AIRA MARIZ LIMSON
    6149 CRISOSTOMO, CARLA SOBREVIÑAS
    6150 CRISOSTOMO, CINDY MANGALUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 125 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6151 CRISOSTOMO, CYHRA JOY DE DIOS
    6152 CRISOSTOMO, ERVIN-JAY DE GUZMAN
    6153 CRISOSTOMO, JAY JAVIER
    6154 CRISPOLON, WILLIAM AQUIAS
    6155 CRISTAL, MICHELLE NARES
    6156 CRISTALES, MARIA CARMELA GOLOSO
    6157 CRISTO, JAMES CUADRO
    6158 CRISTO, SHAMICA BORBE
    6159 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTOPHER CABOTE
    6160 CRISTOBAL, EFREN VINCENT MOLLION
    6161 CRISTOBAL, JECILYN CUARESMA
    6162 CRISTOBAL, MYKA ELLAINE DAVID
    6163 CRISTOBAL, PREXANNE MAVIS FONTANILLA
    6164 CRISTOBAL, RANNIE SALEN
    6165 CROSA, LEVIN LIAM REYES
    6166 CRUCERO, CHERRY ANN NATIVIDAD
    6167 CRUDA, JEMIMAH LEYNES
    6168 CRUJEDO, ARCHE ARNADO
    6169 CRUMRINE, RHEA LAURA
    6170 CRUZ, AGNES XANDRA LANAJA
    6171 CRUZ, ANA LOURDES ESTRELLA
    6172 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA SAN PEDRO
    6173 CRUZ, CAMILLE SEÑEREZ
    6174 CRUZ, CARLO ALDAVE
    6175 CRUZ, CHARIDEL PADILLA
    6176 CRUZ, CLARISSE ANNE TALASTAS
    6177 CRUZ, DANVIER JAN CABUGA
    6178 CRUZ, ERGIN MARIE PETREMETRE
    6179 CRUZ, GELLI ANN VIOLA
    6180 CRUZ, GRACE ANN GAVIOLA
    6181 CRUZ, JAYSON RICHARD OMOLIDA
    6182 CRUZ, JOCELYN PASOS
    6183 CRUZ, JOHN KYLE MANALO
    6184 CRUZ, JUN LUGUE
    6185 CRUZ, JUSMINE ELLIZE LORETE
    6186 CRUZ, KASSANDRA BALA
    6187 CRUZ, KEITH CARLA CABALLERO
    6188 CRUZ, KRIS ANGELLA DE LAS ALAS
    6189 CRUZ, LIMUEL JAVIER
    6190 CRUZ, MARIA EUNICE ARIENNE DUE
    6191 CRUZ, MARIELANIE NASIS
    6192 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY DETROS
    6193 CRUZ, MARUJA MORALES
    6194 CRUZ, MARY GRACE PEBENITO
    6195 CRUZ, MARY JOY ESTIPULAR
    6196 CRUZ, NELLIE CENSON
    6197 CRUZ, RENZ NEL CAMBALIZA
    6198 CRUZ, RENZO DOMITITA
    6199 CRUZ, RICHARD CERVANTES
    6200 CRUZ, RICHELLE DE GUZMAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 126 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6201 CRUZ, ROCEPHINE IVY RESSURECCION
    6202 CRUZ, ROSSINI HIPOLITO
    6203 CRUZ, SANDY DE GUZMAN
    6204 CRUZ, SHARA PEREZ
    6205 CRUZ, VANESSA GERGIO
    6206 CRUZ, WILFREDA MARIE REYES
    6207 CRUZAT, MARY GRACE LINONG
    6208 CU, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
    6209 CUADRA, ARMANDO SAN ANTONIO
    6210 CUADRA, GREZE BERSANO
    6211 CUADRO, THEA DAQUIOAG
    6212 CUAJOTOR, JOSEPHINE ROJAS
    6213 CUALES, CHARISH MAE ZAMORA
    6214 CUAMBOT, JOHNREY MANDADO
    6215 CUANAN, CANDY SANCHEZ
    6216 CUANAN, JOSEPHINE JOY GAUNIA
    6217 CUANAN, LOWIL JOY ROJAS
    6218 CUARE, RANCESS SANCHEZ
    6219 CUARENTAL, ZEFANY LESMORAS
    6220 CUARESMA, MARIA ELAINE TUPAZ
    6221 CUARESMA, MC DARYL PEREIRA
    6222 CUARESMA, MIKEE
    6223 CUARTERON, NEPRISSA ESCOL
    6224 CUARTEROS, JAYPEE LAGUNDI
    6225 CUARTO, RIZA GAE MANGAS
    6226 CUARTOCRUZ, ARNOLD OFENDOREYES
    6227 CUASAY, KEMBERLY MARASIGAN
    6228 CUASITO, DOLORES MAE ASOC
    6229 CUATON, AGNES SORIO
    6230 CUATON, ANGELU MALAKI
    6231 CUAYZON, JHON DAVIS VILLERO
    6232 CUAÑO, JONATHAN RADA
    6233 CUBA, RECHEL MAE BADOY
    6234 CUBACOB, KAYEDEN MONTEROLA
    6235 CUBAR, AIZA MAE TILASA
    6236 CUBAR, MADONNA TAÑECA
    6237 CUBERO, BOB DYLAN ROSARIO
    6238 CUBERO, LORIEFE DABLO
    6239 CUBOL, KENNETH CONSTANTINO
    6240 CUCHAPIN, MA ROMA MARQUESES
    6241 CUDAL, EFRAIM RAMORAN
    6242 CUDAL, QUEENNIE ARCELAO
    6243 CUDLI, JANICE ANN WAWAC
    6244 CUENCA, CONNIE MHE CABILOGAN
    6245 CUENCA, EDGAR ESPULGAR
    6246 CUENCA, JOAN TUMAMBING
    6247 CUERVO, JUDY ANN FERNANDO
    6248 CUETO, JANINE DICTADO
    6249 CUEVA, EBA CARPIO
    6250 CUEVA, JASTEN ALINIABO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 127 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6251 CUEVA, REENA MUÑOZ
    6252 CUEVAS, ABRAHAM LAZARTE
    6253 CUEVAS, ELSIE FORMOSA
    6254 CUEVAS, HAROLD VIM PESALBON
    6255 CUEVAS, JOVINE KRISELL LORIA
    6256 CUEVAS, MARK ANGELO PANELA
    6257 CUEVAS, RENIE JAY PADILLA
    6258 CUEVAS, RYAN CHUM MANGINSAY
    6259 CUEVAS, VEBERLIE ANN ROSOS
    6260 CUEVAS, VERGIL JACOB
    6261 CUISON, GINKY VELASQUEZ
    6262 CUISON, IVY ROSE MONTEMAYOR
    6263 CUIZON, CHRIS VIOLY RALLOS
    6264 CUIZON, HILTON JOHN PEQUIÑO
    6265 CULABAN, GINA ALCOBER
    6266 CULALA, BEVERLY JANE VITO
    6267 CULALLAD, JEANNE CALOS
    6268 CULAR, MELANIE MACARANDAN
    6269 CULELE, MAE-ANN BANGGAT
    6270 CULIAT, JOAN MASILANG
    6271 CULLA, MAC FLOREN ASIS
    6272 CULTURA, OLIVER JUNE CLAVITE
    6273 CUMAYAS, JANINE CABER
    6274 CUMLA, JERIC VERTUDAZO
    6275 CUMPIO, CLARINETH RUADO
    6276 CUNANAN, CARILYN MAMUCUD
    6277 CUNANAN, CZARINA PAULINE MARILA
    6278 CUNANAN, JONEL DE DIOS
    6279 CUNANAN, MA ELIZABETH SANTERO
    6280 CUNANAN, MARICRIS BARTOLAY
    6281 CUNANAN, MELOISA JOY LAINEZ
    6282 CUNTAPAY, JENNELYN DURUIN
    6283 CURA, RUCHELLE REYES
    6284 CURADA, ALJESA BAGUINAON
    6285 CURAY, REGINE SAYSON
    6286 CUREG, BRYAN JONES MERCADO
    6287 CUREG, JENIFER GATAN
    6288 CUREG, SARAH VITANGCOL
    6289 CURIBA, FRETZEL PELICIO
    6290 CURIBA, PATRICIA CAMILLE OLASIMAN
    6291 CURIOSO, ANGELINE INFORTUNO
    6292 CURITANA, MYRA VALLEJO
    6293 CUSIT, PATRICK DANIEL LAGNASON
    6294 CUSTODIO, ARVIN REYES
    6295 CUSTODIO, BERNIE JOE JR PEBREA
    6296 CUSTODIO, CHARLOTE BAUTISTA
    6297 CUSTODIO, JANINE OLEA
    6298 CUSTODIO, JOCELYN AMBATANG
    6299 CUSTODIO, JONICA FLORES
    6300 CUSTODIO, MYRA CORPUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 128 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6301 CUSTODIO, RICARDO OBSILLA
    6302 CUSTONA, AIZA BULACOS
    6303 CUTA, PETRA APAT
    6304 CUTAMORA, LELAINE GADOGDOG
    6305 CUTANDA, ARIEL BOYSILLO
    6306 CUTARA, ALIEL CALLINERO
    6307 CUTAYAN, GAY BRIELLE SERNA
    6308 CUTHAY, ERICA RAMOS
    6309 CUYANGOAN, FREDDIE QUANGUEY
    6310 CUYNO, JENELINE MARASIGAN
    6311 CUYOM, CLARISSE ANNE LEONARDO
    6312 CUYOS, ANGELYN ESCARRO
    6313 CUYUGAN, JOEL BOGNOT
    6314 CUYUGAN, WENDY JOY NOGUERAS
    6315 DA JOSE, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
    6316 DA-AL, JAYCEL TOLEDO
    6317 DAA, MA CIRNYL CAC
    6318 DAASIN, JEREMY ROMULO
    6319 DABAL, FRANCIS JASON RODRIGUEZ
    6320 DABALOS, MARY LYN ZAPANTA
    6321 DABALOS, MARYPLE PARADERO
    6322 DABAN, DARYL MARK CANDELARIO
    6323 DABANDAN, PRECIOUS LOR
    6324 DABLO, NIKKO ARISCO
    6325 DABLO, RYAN DANIEL RIVERA
    6326 DABOCOL, ALIAN QUILAPIO
    6327 DABON, APRIL GRACE SAGUINLAO
    6328 DABU, JAN LUIS MULI
    6329 DABU, JASMIN DAGULO
    6330 DABUCOL, JEROM DUAMAN
    6331 DACANAY, JEROSE MALABUYOC
    6332 DACANAY, JERRY CABIGAS
    6333 DACANAY, LYRA CABANTOG
    6334 DACANAY, MARY TALIA DELA CRUZ
    6335 DACANAY, PHOEBE LOU
    6336 DACANAY, RHEA JANE BARCELO
    6337 DACAO, RODERICK BAYAYA
    6338 DACASIN, JUVELIE MAHINAY
    6339 DACAYANAN, JENIFER HERRERA
    6340 DACAYMAT, KENLEY GIANAN
    6341 DACAYO, JOSIELYN LASTIMA
    6342 DACDAC, MHAY ABARRA
    6343 DACILLO, ANNA ROSE MAGNO
    6344 DACILLO, CIARA MAE MAGDAY
    6345 DACIO, MARK ROBIN GOMEZ
    6346 DACLES, JULITA GABANI
    6347 DACOROON, NELSON JANIO
    6348 DACSIL, IRISH NORIESTA
    6349 DACUAN, REGINE BENITEZ
    6350 DACUBA, JAYVEE MEDRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 129 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6351 DACULA, CHRISTY JOY TACAN
    6352 DACULA, LOIDA DASIG
    6353 DACULLO, ROSENDO CAPIS
    6354 DACUMOS, CHRISTINE MAE GOCO
    6355 DACURO, KRISHA MAE
    6356 DACUT, AILEEN ATIENZA
    6357 DACUT, EMMANUEL ARTANGO
    6358 DACUT, PATRICIA ANNE ASTILLA
    6359 DACUTAN, LEA FURIO
    6360 DACUYA, AMIRA SARIKA VIOLA
    6361 DADAYAN, PRINCESS ASLIAH MADID
    6362 DADIA, CRISTINE MAY CANTIGA
    6363 DADIVAS, BEVERLY DONADO
    6364 DADIVAS, JOCELYN LAGRAMADA
    6365 DADIZON, LEAH MAE GENOGUIN
    6366 DADO, AYDIN ADIAO
    6367 DADO, ROBERT JAYSON BALBUENA
    6368 DADOSANO, MERIAM BALAG
    6369 DADULA, MARICON VENUS
    6370 DADULLA, LUCILLE JOY VALENZUELA
    6371 DAEL, JOAN MARIE OMADLE
    6372 DAEN, MA THERESA DECLARO
    6373 DAGA, JOSELITO GARCIA
    6374 DAGAAS, JENEFFER LABAYANDOY
    6375 DAGADAS, NORHANA KANDA
    6376 DAGADAS, NORHAYA DIMALNA
    6377 DAGALEA, ABELARDO RAMALLOSA
    6378 DAGAMI, LOIDA ANN TORRES
    6379 DAGAN, RINA CUNTAPAY
    6380 DAGANDAN, EMILY TALABO
    6381 DAGANDANG, CHARRY MAE PANANG
    6382 DAGARAG, IAN MARK DIAZ
    6383 DAGARAGA, LAURENCE MARSE BURAY
    6384 DAGATAN, LEAH BARITOS
    6385 DAGAYLOAN, GEORGE HANDOGAN
    6386 DAGDAGAN, CATHERINE AUMENTA
    6387 DAGMAN, ARICKA LYKA AGUSTIN
    6388 DAGMIL, RAFFY DORDAS
    6389 DAGO, HASMERA KADALIM
    6390 DAGO-OC, ADRIAN OIRA
    6391 DAGOCO, RICHEL ILISAN
    6392 DAGODOG, LOUELYN ENOT
    6393 DAGOHOY, JONARD CUADRA
    6394 DAGOHOY, MARC STEVEN GELINDON
    6395 DAGOHOY, REYMARK MARATAS
    6396 DAGOLSAPO, JOVIE EUCARE
    6397 DAGONDON, KEITH KATHERINE MARCILLANA
    6398 DAGSAN, JENELYN NGOHO
    6399 DAGSIL, ESTER BENOSA
    6400 DAGTING, RUSSEL NAVARRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 130 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6401 DAGUCON, CARL JERIC LUGTU
    6402 DAGUI, SENIA DELAS ALAS
    6403 DAGUIDI, KATHRINA ANGELOU SISON
    6404 DAGUIO, JOJI DELA CRUZ
    6405 DAGUIO, KYLENE FAITH RAMOS
    6406 DAGUMANPAN, EMMA BERDON
    6407 DAGUPAN, NOREIZA KINDOM
    6408 DAGUPLO, MA SHYRA JOY SUGOD
    6409 DAGUPLO, SERVANT DACERA
    6410 DAGUYEN, JAY-R POSDO
    6411 DAGUYO, LENDON CABILLON
    6412 DAHILOG, JAY EL TUASTUMBAN
    6413 DAHIMULLA, NELMA MAHABASSAL
    6414 DAHIROC, GAY BAG-AO
    6415 DAHUYA, JUN ISAAC DURANGO
    6416 DAIG, ANA MAE ESOY
    6417 DAIGAN, REETH RENETH CELESTIAN
    6418 DAILO, IRISH PEÑAMANTE
    6419 DAILO, LEA MEI BALAHADIA
    6420 DAILO, MELROSE NICOLE TENGCO
    6421 DAIN, KEMPIE NUCOS
    6422 DAINOG, MARIA TERESA CABE
    6423 DAITAO, MARY BETH ARMADILLO
    6424 DAJAO, CHARISSA MAE BRILLON
    6425 DAKAY, ROLYN LICOMES
    6426 DAKIS, THRINA MAE ANDRADE
    6427 DALA, GIRLY JETH AMPAN
    6428 DALA, JERIC JAY ESCARLAN
    6429 DALACAN, DAISY LYN FELIPE
    6430 DALAGAN, FELGIEN SILMARO
    6431 DALAN, MYRA INDIAS
    6432 DALAYAP, MARK ALBARIDA
    6433 DALAYGON, EUZIEL KATHREEN HERNANDEZ
    6434 DALERE, SARENA JANE SANTOS
    6435 DALES, BENJAMIN BALIGASA
    6436 DALID, MARTHY DINOROG
    6437 DALIDA, DAVE LOGRONIO
    6438 DALIDA, STEPHANIE OBEJA
    6439 DALIDIG, SITTIE NAILAH HELMIA MALOMALO
    6440 DALIGCON, CLOUDINE CALLANGA
    6441 DALIMOOS, ROSE ANN AMARO
    6442 DALINGAY, IAN DWIGHT ASION
    6443 DALIPOG, GHIE MAE ELIG
    6444 DALIS, JICELLE CABRERA
    6445 DALISAY, JERIC UBALDE
    6446 DALISAY, MARYROSE LUSTRE
    6447 DALISAY, MERGENBETH ABALORIO
    6448 DALISAY, VANETTE DE LEON
    6449 DALIT, JANIER GEROME RAMONES
    6450 DALIVA, MARLON MALADI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 131 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6451 DALMA, EUNICE VILLEGAS
    6452 DALMACIO, MARLA MASO
    6453 DALMACIO, RIZZA ESTURIS
    6454 DALMAN, HILDA HIDLAO
    6455 DALMAN, ROLAX
    6456 DALO, MARY JANE MARIANO
    6457 DALOG, SHANE LOPEZ
    6458 DALOGDOG, DARYL REY PONCE
    6459 DALOGDOG, MARYDIN GUITGUITIN
    6460 DALOGDOG, TOM ADRIAN REMOLADOR
    6461 DALOS, CYRILL GARGANERA
    6462 DALUCANOG, JEANE CARDOSA
    6463 DALUMA, JOHARA LIMBONA
    6464 DALUMATAO, NOEL LUMASAY
    6465 DALUMIAS, ALLESA
    6466 DALUPANG, ALENA TOGOTO
    6467 DALUPANG, REYMOND CRISTOBAL
    6468 DALUPANG, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
    6469 DALURA, CHIREL HIDLAO
    6470 DALURA, LOWEL HYOLIM
    6471 DALURO, RONALYN CAYANONG
    6472 DALUTAG, MELODY VITEÑO
    6473 DALUZ, PRECIOUS GUEVARRA
    6474 DAMAG, SHERYL MANGUILIMOTAN
    6475 DAMALERIO, RICA MAE CARPIO
    6476 DAMASCO, ANNIE MAY LITERATUS
    6477 DAMASO, JOANN MAE ALPAS
    6478 DAMIAN, JAYRELLE MOYO
    6479 DAMIAN, KAYE ANN MORTA
    6480 DAMICOG, MARISSA AÑANA
    6481 DAMILO, ARRIANNE MASA
    6482 DAMMAGUE, ANTONETTE NUMBANAL
    6483 DAMMAY, HASMIN WANDAGA
    6484 DAMMOG, DANFEL MALABAD
    6485 DAMO, SHERYL CARBONEL
    6486 DAMOLE, MONALIZA LABASTIDA
    6487 DAMPALAN, SHAIRA ELAG
    6488 DAMPOG, SYRAH LALAGUNA
    6489 DANABAR, EMILIO JR ROSIL
    6490 DANABAR, JEFFREY ASUNCION
    6491 DANAN, JEAN ANNE ROQUE
    6492 DANAO, ALEXANDRA ALCANTARA
    6493 DANAO, ARVIN JOSHUA MACABABBAD
    6494 DANAO, DAVID PANGANIBAN
    6495 DANAO, IVY LACHICA
    6496 DANAO, JAYZEL BELANGO
    6497 DANAO, REBECCA MALANA
    6498 DANAO, ROSALIE RAPSING
    6499 DANAO, VIRGINIA MAYBAY
    6500 DANCIL, JASMIN JOYCE TUMALAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 132 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6501 DANDAN, LYDIA AMILA
    6502 DANDOY, CORINNE DE VEYRA
    6503 DANET, ARIANNE LACPAP
    6504 DANET, MEGAN GRACE PISCAAN
    6505 DANGANAN, ANNE KATHREEN PABLO
    6506 DANGATE, WENDILYN LINDIO
    6507 DANGHIL, JOSEPHINE BARORO
    6508 DANGIWAN, CENEN CLIFF CAMADDO
    6509 DANGLONG, ANDRONICO CATIAO
    6510 DANGLOSI, JEREMY TALNAG
    6511 DANGPASON, SIEGFREDA CALADING
    6512 DANIAL, MUKTARIB JUBAIL
    6513 DANIEL, DANILO LIGUTOM
    6514 DANIS, MARLON MANCAO
    6515 DANLAG, CLAVELL MAE BORRES
    6516 DANO, DEXTER LOREDO
    6517 DANSAL, JALILA BATALO
    6518 DANTE, AILEEN THEA SUBIERE
    6519 DANTE, ELA CAYAN
    6520 DANTE, SANNY AVILA
    6521 DANTES, IZHAR DANIEL JARABO
    6522 DANTES, SHYLA PATRICE
    6523 DANTIS, LORENALUZ TOLENTINO
    6524 DAO-AYAN, EULALIA VALENTINA GAYAWET
    6525 DAO-AYAN, FLORINDA PARADO
    6526 DAODAOEN, GERALDINE TUZON
    6527 DAODAOEN, LYNDON DAGUIO
    6528 DAORONG, NORAYA SARIPADA
    6529 DAPADAP, ALYSSA MAE FABOR
    6530 DAPADAP, CHARITY MAE LACHICA
    6531 DAPAL, RUFFERT JOHN PAGAPONG
    6532 DAPETON, CRYSTAL MAE MAYORDO
    6533 DAPIOSAN, JULLIENE MINES
    6534 DAPITAN, ARLENE CAJITA
    6535 DAPITO, DIANA ALMAREZ
    6536 DAPITON, CORA ENTRADA
    6537 DAPLINAN, ROZANNE AGUILAR
    6538 DAPOSALA, IRISH FAITH DALLEN
    6539 DAPOSALA, MARICEL ANTONIO
    6540 DAPULAZA, ELMA DIALINO
    6541 DAPUN, KIM DENIELLE NICOR
    6542 DAPUSALA, KATRINA MARIE RESOMADERO
    6543 DAQUE, MARECIL NINI
    6544 DAQUIADO, JEAH BAJAO
    6545 DAQUILANEA, PRECIOSA ABAD
    6546 DAQUILANEA, RHEA MAE UAYAN
    6547 DAQUIO, ANGIELET DAGAYDAY
    6548 DAQUIOAG, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
    6549 DAQUIPIL, GENELYN SALGADO
    6550 DAQUIPIL, NARSITA SALGADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 133 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6551 DAQUIZ, MARISA JR MENOR
    6552 DARACAN, DIANE GRACE GERENIA
    6553 DARANG, JESSA LIGAYA
    6554 DARANTINAO, EMILY MERIDOR
    6555 DARAWAY, ARIANNA ARMONIDAD
    6556 DARGANTES, LUDILYN DECLARO
    6557 DARIA, ANGELLE MAE DAGSA
    6558 DARIMBANG, MONAISA HAMZA
    6559 DAROY, BABYLYN POGOSO
    6560 DARPING, MOHAINIE DIWA
    6561 DARROCA, MARYDEE RUBRICO
    6562 DARUCA, TEODORA CABRILLOS
    6563 DARUNDAY, GENRELL LUMANTAS
    6564 DARUNDAY, JENETH VARGAS
    6565 DARUNDAY, MARY JOY ACHUMBRE
    6566 DARVIN, ANJENNA REYES
    6567 DASALLA, JANE BALBALOSA
    6568 DASALLA, SHAINA GATMEN
    6569 DASCO, ARJAY DAÑAS
    6570 DASIG, RENNER JAY PIÑON
    6571 DASMARIÑAS, GINA DALIDA
    6572 DASMARIÑAS, GLAIZA SANTANDER
    6573 DASSUN, JANET MACAPIA
    6574 DASTAS, MARIA BELEN LEGASPI
    6575 DATAHAN, GIOVANNI KIM GARVIDA
    6576 DATANG, ARJELYN LABI
    6577 DATAY, EVANDER GINDOY
    6578 DATILES, CARL JAMES ASIS
    6579 DATILES, MARY JOY LAGUNA
    6580 DATLAG, DOREZA MAY ESPIRITU
    6581 DATO, REGINE PABRIAGA
    6582 DATO-ON, KATHERINE EASTHER MONTEPIO
    6583 DATOC, MERCY ABATAYO
    6584 DATOMANONG, FARHANAH SANGCOPAN
    6585 DATOY, JOEL LIMBAROC
    6586 DATOY, MARY ANN DARYL ARCITE
    6587 DATU, MARK JOSEPH CABALLES
    6588 DATU, NELVIE ABARO
    6589 DATU, NORMILAH JAMAGO
    6590 DATU, SHYMALYN ARUMPAC
    6591 DATU-DACULA, SITTIE BADRIA MANALOCON
    6592 DATUCAN, MA ALILEE BERNADETTE PEÑAFLOR
    6593 DATUIN, CORSELYN BELOI
    6594 DATUKAN, RAFAEL SALILAWAN
    6595 DATUL, RUBY JANE FELIPE
    6596 DAUBA, JOSEPHINE PASCUA
    6597 DAUDAY, FAHAD BARINO
    6598 DAVID, AARON MANUGUE
    6599 DAVID, AL MAYZAR GARCIA
    6600 DAVID, CHARLENE RINGOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 134 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6601 DAVID, EDMUNDO JR YEBAN
    6602 DAVID, GLENDA ARCALLANA
    6603 DAVID, JADE VINCENT DAGAMAC
    6604 DAVID, JOSEPHINE ACOSTA
    6605 DAVID, JOYCE SIMBULAN
    6606 DAVID, JUDY ANN AUCILLO
    6607 DAVID, LOVELY JADE ANG
    6608 DAVID, MARC LESTER GUIRIBA
    6609 DAVID, VALERIAN TERMINEZ
    6610 DAVIS, ANGEL FE QUISAY
    6611 DAVIS, MARIA LUISA ALBARRACIN
    6612 DAWA, YOLEXELLE PITOGO
    6613 DAWAL, EDNA ATIENZA
    6614 DAWAL, MARJUN TIEMPO
    6615 DAWANGON, DAPHNE JANE DELA CRUZ
    6616 DAWATAN, EDERICK AHUNIN
    6617 DAWI, ANNALIZA CRUZ
    6618 DAWIS, SHEILALAINE GAHID
    6619 DAWISAN, LADY DIANNE PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
    6620 DAY, JULIETA GALINDO
    6621 DAYA, SHERLY GALITO
    6622 DAYAG, GENEVIV GUMPAL
    6623 DAYAG, MARIE CARMELIE PAVIA
    6624 DAYALO, DANDRYL ASIOCHE
    6625 DAYANAN, ANNABELLE LUCENECIO
    6626 DAYAO, CLARIZA MADUGAY
    6627 DAYAO, DIANE LYNNE INSO
    6628 DAYAO, DONATO II PASCUAL
    6629 DAYAO, JEHLEE JANE BERNARDO
    6630 DAYAO, JOEMIL AUSTERO
    6631 DAYAO, MENCHIE LAZARTE
    6632 DAYATO, NORHANIE BARAGUIR
    6633 DAYAWON, GEMMALYN PERLADO
    6634 DAYAWON, IMMACULATE CONCEPCION
    6635 DAYDAY, RAYMOND BASIJAN
    6636 DAYE, MELCHE DURAN
    6637 DAYLO, IRA CHLOEMN BASUBAS
    6638 DAYMIL, MARVIN VERDIN
    6639 DAYO, DONALD DELA CRUZ
    6640 DAYO, JILLIAN BROSAS
    6641 DAYOAN, ROCEL ESMANE
    6642 DAYOC, SHAIRA MAE LAGAT
    6643 DAYOLA, ANGEL GRACE LIM
    6644 DAYOLA, MERIEL BULATAG
    6645 DAYON, JENNYLYN VARRON
    6646 DAYOT, ARNEL SAGA
    6647 DAYOT, KIEZEL JHEA DELA PEÑA
    6648 DAYOT, ROBERT PADERNAL
    6649 DAYUTA, AIVIE DETRUZ
    6650 DAÑO, ALLISON DE GRACIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 135 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6651 DAÑO, JEMIMA COTIANGCO
    6652 DAÑO, LYKA SORILO
    6653 DAÑO, PRINCESS PATRICIA SOPOSO
    6654 DAÑO, ROSEMARIE LAMBOJON
    6655 DAÑO, VENUS MARIE UMAPAS
    6656 DAÑOS, VHAY XYRA CALO
    6657 DE ASIS, ACEGEN LACIDA
    6658 DE ASIS, ELYSYLLE ENDAYA
    6659 DE ASIS, HONEY ROSE INOC
    6660 DE ASIS, MARY ANN BISNAR
    6661 DE ASIS, MARY JOYCE MOTIA
    6662 DE ASIS, MARY WENITH PERMO
    6663 DE ASIS, RENE HERBERT III DE LEON
    6664 DE ASIS, VENER PAREJA
    6665 DE ASIS, YVONNE CATHERINE DURAN
    6666 DE BELEN, REX GABINETE
    6667 DE BORJA, MAY KAYE BELEN
    6668 DE CAPIA, REYMARK ANDRES
    6669 DE CASTRO, AICETHEL GRACE VENEZUELA
    6670 DE CASTRO, BENJO CAJIPE
    6671 DE CASTRO, KEVIN YASIS BAGRO
    6672 DE CASTRO, LIGAYA OBTENARIO
    6673 DE CASTRO, MARIA YZOBEL KAIRA DIAMANTE
    6674 DE CASTRO, MITCHIKO GARCIA
    6675 DE CASTRO, PAUL ANGELO LEYBA
    6676 DE CASTRO, ROSEMARIE JANE DE CASTRO
    6677 DE CASTRO, ROWENA ANTONIO
    6678 DE CHAVEZ, ANNA LOU SACEDOR
    6679 DE CHAVEZ, JAVIN MONTIEL
    6680 DE CHAVEZ, MEYCA GUTIEREZ
    6681 DE CLARO, JOAN PANGANIBAN
    6682 DE DIOS, EDRIAN GELIG
    6683 DE DIOS, JOSEPHINE GUANSING
    6684 DE DIOS, MA ELIZA ANNE BARJA
    6685 DE DIOS, MYLENE VAILOCES
    6686 DE DIOS, RUBILYN EUSTE
    6687 DE FRANCIA, JUDY ANN GARCIA
    6688 DE FRANCIA, VIENNE ISAH MORALES
    6689 DE GALA, VINCENT SUBIDO
    6690 DE GRACIA, MARIELLE PAEZ
    6691 DE GUIA, KRISZANNE
    6692 DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL QUEZADA
    6693 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN PEREZ
    6694 DE GUZMAN, AIRA MAE SUPAN
    6695 DE GUZMAN, AIZA MANGRUBANG
    6696 DE GUZMAN, ALONA JANE EVANGELISTA
    6697 DE GUZMAN, AMIEL
    6698 DE GUZMAN, APRIL JOY ALIM
    6699 DE GUZMAN, AY-AY AGUSTIN
    6700 DE GUZMAN, BRENDA GONZALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 136 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6701 DE GUZMAN, BRENDYL CASTILLO
    6702 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE NINO
    6703 DE GUZMAN, CHERRIE ANN DE VERA
    6704 DE GUZMAN, CRIS DATO
    6705 DE GUZMAN, DERICK DIMAANO
    6706 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE MARIZ ARZADON
    6707 DE GUZMAN, DONNABELLE JUEGOS
    6708 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL HIPOLITO
    6709 DE GUZMAN, ERMEL VILLEGAS
    6710 DE GUZMAN, ESTRELLA TAPULAO
    6711 DE GUZMAN, IRAHLEEN MIRANDA
    6712 DE GUZMAN, JACKIE BELLO
    6713 DE GUZMAN, JAMAICA PACHOCO
    6714 DE GUZMAN, JAMES MANUEL MAYUGA
    6715 DE GUZMAN, JAYDILAINE POLINTAN
    6716 DE GUZMAN, JEEF DARWIN CAYABYAB
    6717 DE GUZMAN, JEROME BASCAO
    6718 DE GUZMAN, JOATHALIA SACDALAN
    6719 DE GUZMAN, JOHN KENNETH MINA
    6720 DE GUZMAN, JOMALYN LONJAWON
    6721 DE GUZMAN, JOSE MARIE FLORES
    6722 DE GUZMAN, JOVENZ JOHN FAELMAN
    6723 DE GUZMAN, KARL DAN MERCK TUMESA
    6724 DE GUZMAN, LEAH JOY AGUSTIN
    6725 DE GUZMAN, MA ROWENA CASTRO
    6726 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CORAZON SANTOS
    6727 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA REYES
    6728 DE GUZMAN, MARIA MIKHAELA CONSTANTINO
    6729 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS ALVAREZ
    6730 DE GUZMAN, MELISA MAE DE LEON
    6731 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE CABASAG
    6732 DE GUZMAN, MIKEE VILLADONGA
    6733 DE GUZMAN, NAREJAN GAIL CHIQUITO
    6734 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA GAYLE ORINION
    6735 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS AIZZA LIPA
    6736 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE JOYCE MAGUDANG
    6737 DE GUZMAN, RAV AIRE JORDAN CASIMIRO
    6738 DE GUZMAN, RAYCEL BUNGABONG
    6739 DE GUZMAN, REINA LYN BANAG
    6740 DE GUZMAN, REYMARK LAYUGAN
    6741 DE GUZMAN, RHEA MAE SISON
    6742 DE GUZMAN, ROBERTO II MORALES
    6743 DE GUZMAN, RODERIC MORALES
    6744 DE GUZMAN, SACHA MAE MIGUEL
    6745 DE GUZMAN, SARAH JANE ABOIME
    6746 DE GUZMAN, SHERWIN JAY BAJAMUNDE
    6747 DE GUZMAN, VIN CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
    6748 DE GUZMAN, WOWIE PEÑALBER
    6749 DE IMUS, LEAH MARIS SURIO
    6750 DE JESUS, ABIGAIL ANN GAMIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 137 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6751 DE JESUS, ANGELA OLIMBA
    6752 DE JESUS, CAMILLE DELFINO
    6753 DE JESUS, CAROL QUILAO
    6754 DE JESUS, DEXTER RUIZ PAMILACAN
    6755 DE JESUS, IVY ESTEBAN
    6756 DE JESUS, JENIFFER GARCIA
    6757 DE JESUS, JENNY MARQUESES
    6758 DE JESUS, JUDY-LYN RENOLAYAN
    6759 DE JESUS, JUSTINE SIBUG
    6760 DE JESUS, KATLEEN GRACE ALVEZ
    6761 DE JESUS, LOVELY CABOTE
    6762 DE JESUS, MARIBEL BUNDOC
    6763 DE JESUS, MARIGOLD PAGLINAWAN
    6764 DE JESUS, MELISSA
    6765 DE JESUS, SHERYL LEGASPI
    6766 DE JESUS, VICTOR CALUB
    6767 DE JUAN, FASSYL MONDAG
    6768 DE JUAN, JERLYN RICO
    6769 DE JUAN, JULIUS CATALAN
    6770 DE JUAN, LORY JUN BAGO
    6771 DE JUAN, ROGELIO JR PEÑAFLORIDA
    6772 DE LA CRUZ, ANALYN GRANDE
    6773 DE LA CRUZ, ANGELICA LIBAN
    6774 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIE LOU CABLINDA
    6775 DE LA CRUZ, ERWIN CASIÑO
    6776 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCIS JUDE RELANO
    6777 DE LA CRUZ, JASMIN PAJALLA
    6778 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER
    6779 DE LA CRUZ, JENNIFER ESPEGADERA
    6780 DE LA CRUZ, JOHARI SECORATA
    6781 DE LA CRUZ, JULIUS RETIRO
    6782 DE LA CRUZ, LIZETTE MAGHARI
    6783 DE LA CRUZ, PAULETTE HABANA
    6784 DE LA CRUZ, PEDELINDA BABAS
    6785 DE LA CRUZ, REGINA FULO
    6786 DE LA CRUZ, REYVINSON ALIPIO
    6787 DE LA CRUZ, RICA ANDAL
    6788 DE LA CRUZ, RONALYN GARZON
    6789 DE LA CRUZ, RUBY JANE TABANAO
    6790 DE LA CRUZ, SAMSON BAUZON
    6791 DE LA CRUZ, VANESSA PAYNO
    6792 DE LA CRUZ, VENUS PIA
    6793 DE LA PEÑA, GLADYS JANE LOPENA
    6794 DE LA PEÑA, HYACINTH SUMINLAY
    6795 DE LA PEÑA, SHEENA MARIE CABRERA
    6796 DE LA TORRE, ELJAY DE BORJA
    6797 DE LA TORRE, GERARD OLASO
    6798 DE LA TORRE, JOHN MICHAEL
    6799 DE LA TORRE, JUSTINE CORTES
    6800 DE LA VEGA, RONALDO JR BANDIOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 138 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6801 DE LA ZERNA, JUNAS GAUDIA
    6802 DE LARA, ANGELIE TINAPAY
    6803 DE LARA, ARLENE ORDINARIO
    6804 DE LARA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO NUDALO
    6805 DE LARA, JOICE ANN APIIT
    6806 DE LARA, MARK MELVIN LIBERATO
    6807 DE LAS ALAS, JACKNEIL ARKONCEL
    6808 DE LEON, ALEXIS MAE ZAMORAS
    6809 DE LEON, ALLAN RUEL CANELA
    6810 DE LEON, ANGELHEY CAPONGA
    6811 DE LEON, ANGELICA CASILLAN
    6812 DE LEON, ANGIELYN PRIMA CARANGAN
    6813 DE LEON, ANTONIETTE DELA CRUZ
    6814 DE LEON, ARVIN ENRIQUEZ
    6815 DE LEON, BRENDA PERALTA
    6816 DE LEON, CARMINA HIPOLITO
    6817 DE LEON, CLARENCE CLAIRE DATO
    6818 DE LEON, CRISTINE PONCE BAUTISTA
    6819 DE LEON, CRISTINE ROSE SANDIGAN
    6820 DE LEON, GERALDINE ROSE ESTENZO
    6821 DE LEON, JAY RANDOLPH VALLEDOR
    6822 DE LEON, JOANA CLARA MAE ATIENZA
    6823 DE LEON, JOHN ERICK PARIÑAS
    6824 DE LEON, JOHN ERROL JAY CANILAO
    6825 DE LEON, JOHN NICKCELLE CATAP
    6826 DE LEON, JONALIE TAGUINOD
    6827 DE LEON, JOVELYN FLORALDE
    6828 DE LEON, KATHRINA REYES
    6829 DE LEON, LASTER VISTA
    6830 DE LEON, LOUIE MAGAYONES
    6831 DE LEON, LUZVEN BERNARDINO
    6832 DE LEON, MARISOL FELIX
    6833 DE LEON, MARK DANIEL DELLORO
    6834 DE LEON, NERRY CASTRO
    6835 DE LEON, NEVA JANE GARMA
    6836 DE LEON, NICOLE CALINGO
    6837 DE LEON, PRINCESS KIMBERLY CLAUDIO
    6838 DE LEON, RACHEL ANNE FEGUIS
    6839 DE LEON, RHYAN DAVE ARIDA
    6840 DE LEON, RODERICK AMIEL BAUTISTA
    6841 DE LEON, ROSEL CALUGTONG
    6842 DE LEON, ROSEMERE MARTIZANA
    6843 DE LEON, SHEILA RABE
    6844 DE LEON, SHIELA MAE SALVADOR
    6845 DE LEON, THERESSA KYLA RENEE UBAS
    6846 DE LEON, TRICIA MAE OCOL
    6847 DE LEÑA, APRILYN SALVADOR
    6848 DE LIMA, LYKA DOLLY REVECHE
    6849 DE LOS REYES, ABRAHAM JERA EDROTE
    6850 DE LOS REYES, JONATHAN RAPOSAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 139 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6851 DE LOS REYES, KATHLYN CORPUZ
    6852 DE LOS REYES, MARC ROWEEN VALENCIA
    6853 DE LOS REYES, MARIA ROWENA CANDELARIA
    6854 DE LOS SANTOS, AMELYN FETALINO
    6855 DE LOS SANTOS, CHARMAINE ILOGON
    6856 DE LOS SANTOS, ERLY PORTINTO
    6857 DE LOS SANTOS, GLADYS REDILOSA
    6858 DE LOS SANTOS, JAY RAFOLS
    6859 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA DALINO
    6860 DE LOS SANTOS, JESSICA ROMA
    6861 DE LOS SANTOS, KRISTLE CHIARA MIGUEL
    6862 DE LOYOLA, MAGIE GUTIERREZ
    6863 DE LUNA, ANGELICA SERRANO
    6864 DE LUNA, ROYCE BELLAIRE GONZALES
    6865 DE MESA, REYNALDO CABALEJO
    6866 DE MONTEVERDE, RUSTICO JR TIANGSON
    6867 DE OCAMPO, ALMIRA CHARLENE DELAY
    6868 DE OCAMPO, LEO VERGEL HERNANDEZ
    6869 DE OCAMPO, LUZ MARIE LOTERINA
    6870 DE OCAMPO, WENDY BORRES
    6871 DE PAZ, IRENE ABOLENCIA
    6872 DE PAZ, MA ARA VENUS CORREGIDOR
    6873 DE QUIROZ, ROSE-ANN GALISIM
    6874 DE RAMON, LORENZ ANDREI ESPINO
    6875 DE REGLA, RAYSALIE DE GUZMAN
    6876 DE ROBLES, RONAMY CHRISTELLE MACARAIG
    6877 DE ROXAS, JHOVELYN ALCANTARA
    6878 DE SAN JOSE, REBECA MACARILAY
    6879 DE SAN PEDRO, CHRISTEL JOY BERGADO
    6880 DE SILVA, AIRA BORJA
    6881 DE SILVA, JANICE MAY ZAFRA
    6882 DE TOMAS, JOHN VINCENT VILLANUEVA
    6883 DE TOMAS, WILSON JOHN LURION
    6884 DE TORRES, MA VERONICA ASI
    6885 DE VEGA, MANUEL QUITORIANO
    6886 DE VENECIA, MICHELLE FLORIDA
    6887 DE VERA, ADRIAN IGLESIAS
    6888 DE VERA, ANNA MARY BUBAN
    6889 DE VERA, ANNALYN MANULAT
    6890 DE VERA, APRILLE BIAGTAN
    6891 DE VERA, CHARLES RYAN CALDERON
    6892 DE VERA, CHERRY JANE MAMUAD
    6893 DE VERA, HILARIO III ALEJO
    6894 DE VERA, HONEY GRACE TRINIDAD
    6895 DE VERA, JAIME JR DE GUZMAN
    6896 DE VERA, JAMES MATTHEW DOMAOAL
    6897 DE VERA, JEHU LUCIANO
    6898 DE VERA, JONELYN MELDRED MACARAIG
    6899 DE VERA, KATHERINE CLATA
    6900 DE VERA, LILY SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 140 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6901 DE VERA, MARLON MARBIN INFERIDO
    6902 DE VERA, PAUL MARTIN BUFA
    6903 DE VERA, RUTH ESTEBAN
    6904 DE VERA, SHYLYN INSIGNE
    6905 DE VERA, THERESSA ANGELLA DE LEON
    6906 DE VERO, JEFFREY ALBERTO
    6907 DE VEYRA, ARIANNE VILLAVEZA
    6908 DE VEYRA, LESLY-LUD ARAÑA
    6909 DE VILLA, EVETH CHERYL MANZANAL
    6910 DE YRO, BRYAN TOBIAS
    6911 DEALCA, HELEN MARIE GONZALES
    6912 DEANG, KATRINA CORONEL
    6913 DEASINO, ANA JOY CARTAGENA
    6914 DEATO, DIANNE NOLASCO
    6915 DEAÑO, VON DAQUILANEA
    6916 DECAMORA, CRISTY FRANCISCO
    6917 DECANO, CINDY PATA
    6918 DECAPIA, KAREN GUDA
    6919 DECARA, ELNA RIVERO
    6920 DECENA, ABEGAIL NAVARTEY
    6921 DECENA, ANTHONY ALLEN MALLARI
    6922 DECENA, JESSA CARAAN
    6923 DECENA, RON ALDRIN LAURENCIANA
    6924 DECHOS, BONG JOVERT ALAMBAN
    6925 DECHOS, LLOYD CAGADAS
    6926 DECIN, KHIMBERLY SANTOS
    6927 DECINA, BABY JOY ILAGAN
    6928 DECINAN, CRISTINE NARIO
    6929 DECIO, ROSEMARIE ALEJO
    6930 DECLA, JASMIN LAYAN
    6931 DECOSTO, ELTON KYLE FLORENTINO
    6932 DEDACE, JONALDO VILLOTA
    6933 DEDICATORIA, KIM SUPREMO
    6934 DEDOROY, ROMIL CONLU
    6935 DEDUCIN, MICKEE FLORES
    6936 DEDUMO, JAY RYAN OMICTIN
    6937 DEFENSOR, ANDREW QUILLA
    6938 DEFENSOR, ART LEONIL DELEGENCIA
    6939 DEFENSOR, DANIEL GONGORA
    6940 DEFENSOR, SHARIE LEE SOLINA
    6941 DEFEO, RHODA GRACE SUYU
    6942 DEFEO, VICENTE TAYAM
    6943 DEGALA, MARK DORADO
    6944 DEGALA, MIA RELIENTE
    6945 DEGAMO, HAROLD MAHASOL
    6946 DEGAMO, JOHN RAY INOC
    6947 DEGAMON, VEMARIE CALAÑAS
    6948 DEGARA, DARWIN SUNIO
    6949 DEGUIBO, SHANDY GERARCAS
    6950 DEGUINION, CJ AMIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 141 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    6951 DEGUIT, DAISY CATIIL
    6952 DEIPARINE, IRENE GALEON
    6953 DEJA, MERJOEBEL MARANDE
    6954 DEJAÑO, JOANNE MARIE LOZANO
    6955 DEL AYRE, BEVERLY ABRIGO
    6956 DEL BARRIO, WENDY CABEZUDO
    6957 DEL CAMPO, WENDELL JADRAQUE
    6958 DEL CASTILLO, MA TERESA TICAO
    6959 DEL CASTILLO, MARIA LUISA VICTORIA
    6960 DEL CASTILLO, MARIE TRILLES
    6961 DEL COZAR, LESLIE ANN PUNZALAN
    6962 DEL ESPIRITU, WYATT MARAÑGE
    6963 DEL FIN, KAYCEE MARQUEZ
    6964 DEL MENDO, NADHEL GARDOSE
    6965 DEL MUNDO, ANJELIKA LANDICHO
    6966 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANN NATIVIDAD
    6967 DEL MUNDO, MARIEL MANALOTO
    6968 DEL MUNDO, MARILYN TORRES
    6969 DEL MUNDO, RACHEL JOY MANUEL
    6970 DEL MUNDO, RAQUEL MACUHA
    6971 DEL MUNDO, ROBIN BERMAS
    6972 DEL PILAR, EVELYN MATALOG
    6973 DEL PILAR, MARY CHARESS BELO
    6974 DEL RIO, CYRUS DULITIN
    6975 DEL RIO, NOAH GENE BIDING
    6976 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE BERNARDO
    6977 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL ANN MOLANGGANA
    6978 DEL ROSARIO, BRYLE REY PELISAN
    6979 DEL ROSARIO, DALISAY MAPAÑO
    6980 DEL ROSARIO, DOROTHY HAZEL CRISTOBAL
    6981 DEL ROSARIO, HAROLD JR OLVINA
    6982 DEL ROSARIO, HAZEL ANGELICA JACINTO
    6983 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN GORGONIO
    6984 DEL ROSARIO, JEFFERSON BOLITREZ
    6985 DEL ROSARIO, JOY BATISLA-ONG
    6986 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN EVARISTO
    6987 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL SANGIL
    6988 DEL ROSARIO, MA JANET MENDIOLA
    6989 DEL ROSARIO, MARIDES FAITH MANALO
    6990 DEL ROSARIO, MARY GRACE ORMIDO
    6991 DEL ROSARIO, MARY JAN DE GUZMAN
    6992 DEL ROSARIO, MERLINDA MENESES
    6993 DEL ROSARIO, MISMA CALIWAG
    6994 DEL ROSARIO, PAULENE THERESE SOTITO
    6995 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMART BACUNATA
    6996 DEL ROSARIO, SHERWIN DELA PAZ
    6997 DEL SOCORRO, JUVAN MARHEY ALGAR
    6998 DEL VALLE, CYNDY TANALEON
    6999 DEL VALLE, JOHN ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
    7000 DEL VALLE, KATE SANTAYANA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 142 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7001 DEL VALLE, MAYRIEL GARCIA
    7002 DEL VALLE, SIR LORDMAN BARROZO
    7003 DELA BARIO, JEOGIE NOQUIL
    7004 DELA BUENA, SAMANTHA FRANCO
    7005 DELA CALZADA, KRISTIE ROSE DEPARINE
    7006 DELA CERNA, LJ BULANON
    7007 DELA CERNA, LYRA
    7008 DELA CERNA, MARY ROSE TENIO
    7009 DELA CERNA, RAVEN MARGEN
    7010 DELA CERNA, SHIELA JANE ALFANTA
    7011 DELA CERNA, THERESE ANNE LUZELLE DIOCAMPO
    7012 DELA CRUZ, ALFRED JOHN FAUSTINO
    7013 DELA CRUZ, ALLYN GRACE TONGALA
    7014 DELA CRUZ, AMIRA BURGOS
    7015 DELA CRUZ, ANA MAE PAGUILA
    7016 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE GARMAY
    7017 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY BLANCAS
    7018 DELA CRUZ, AR JANE PASCUAL
    7019 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL OPINGA
    7020 DELA CRUZ, BRENDA MARINAY
    7021 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN ROSE TACDA
    7022 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE BOLANDO
    7023 DELA CRUZ, CIRYL VIE TIBULE
    7024 DELA CRUZ, CLEAH FAJARDO
    7025 DELA CRUZ, CONNIE DELA CRUZ
    7026 DELA CRUZ, CRIS-ANNE DELA CUEVA
    7027 DELA CRUZ, CZARINNA SALVACION
    7028 DELA CRUZ, DADA CARREON
    7029 DELA CRUZ, DARRELLE CABANBAN
    7030 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN ALBANIA
    7031 DELA CRUZ, DEBBIE JOY ORBETA
    7032 DELA CRUZ, DENNIS II VARELA
    7033 DELA CRUZ, DHIANA MARIE RINGOR
    7034 DELA CRUZ, DIMPLE ANGOS
    7035 DELA CRUZ, EDESA REGEDOR
    7036 DELA CRUZ, ELSA ERIKA PAPAURAN
    7037 DELA CRUZ, ELVERT TALLEDO
    7038 DELA CRUZ, ERICKA ENDITA
    7039 DELA CRUZ, ESMERALDA MACASAET
    7040 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE DALE BADA
    7041 DELA CRUZ, FLYN ROXAS
    7042 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SIBAYAN
    7043 DELA CRUZ, HEIDE LONTOC
    7044 DELA CRUZ, HONEYLET MATIAS
    7045 DELA CRUZ, IVY DIBO
    7046 DELA CRUZ, JACINTO JR GANDONG
    7047 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON MARIANO
    7048 DELA CRUZ, JERIC CATALAN
    7049 DELA CRUZ, JEZA MAE RETORIANO
    7050 DELA CRUZ, JHOANNA MARIE COSTALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 143 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7051 DELA CRUZ, JOEFFREY BESORIO
    7052 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO RANILLO
    7053 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK PIA
    7054 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN DE JESUS
    7055 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA SANTOS
    7056 DELA CRUZ, JOVELYN MATINONG
    7057 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE ANN TUPLANO
    7058 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANNE CORPUZ
    7059 DELA CRUZ, JUNEL TIBE
    7060 DELA CRUZ, KAREN PELAYO
    7061 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEEN SHEI DEL ROSARIO
    7062 DELA CRUZ, KRISSA CARBONEL
    7063 DELA CRUZ, KYLA MARIE ABIS
    7064 DELA CRUZ, LAICA OCENAR
    7065 DELA CRUZ, LANCE MARION RIPALDA
    7066 DELA CRUZ, LEAH DE LEON
    7067 DELA CRUZ, LEAH MARIZ GALIAS
    7068 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE ANNE ROLDAN
    7069 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE GECHELLE BALLADARES
    7070 DELA CRUZ, LIBERTH SEVILLA
    7071 DELA CRUZ, LORAINE TUAZON
    7072 DELA CRUZ, LYN MEI GUMAYAO
    7073 DELA CRUZ, LYNNO AUSTRIA
    7074 DELA CRUZ, MA JONALYN JAEN
    7075 DELA CRUZ, MAE MANSOR
    7076 DELA CRUZ, MAR ANTHONY SIMON
    7077 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL SORIANO
    7078 DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE TAGUDANDO
    7079 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE GINES
    7080 DELA CRUZ, MARK CLOYD MATITO
    7081 DELA CRUZ, MATT LORAINN BONDAME
    7082 DELA CRUZ, MERIAM BADAR
    7083 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DE RAMOS
    7084 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE REYES
    7085 DELA CRUZ, MILETTE MALUDON
    7086 DELA CRUZ, MILLERENIO DOMINGO
    7087 DELA CRUZ, NELFA SALAS
    7088 DELA CRUZ, NESS GEL MAGALLANES
    7089 DELA CRUZ, NHILL JOY PERIDO
    7090 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI SALDE
    7091 DELA CRUZ, PAUL JOHN VICTORIA
    7092 DELA CRUZ, PIA CASTRO
    7093 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS BABE YLAGAN
    7094 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS ANN NOLASCO
    7095 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE TAMAYO
    7096 DELA CRUZ, RENZO MIGUEL CIA
    7097 DELA CRUZ, REYNANTE JR CAHIPE
    7098 DELA CRUZ, RHEA NACIONAL
    7099 DELA CRUZ, RHEA TISMO
    7100 DELA CRUZ, ROGIE MAE FORTEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 144 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7101 DELA CRUZ, ROMEL DIMACULANGAN
    7102 DELA CRUZ, RONALD GENETA
    7103 DELA CRUZ, RUBY ROSE
    7104 DELA CRUZ, SABINO JR CABALZA
    7105 DELA CRUZ, SEBASTIAN MACASLING
    7106 DELA CRUZ, SHAINA CABRERA
    7107 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MAE BRIÑA
    7108 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY BASUG
    7109 DELA CRUZ, SOPHIA ANNE TIBAY
    7110 DELA CRUZ, SUNSHINE VI HARDING
    7111 DELA CRUZ, VILMA GRACE DIONGCO
    7112 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO JR GARCIA
    7113 DELA CRUZ, WILLIE LEIS
    7114 DELA CRUZ, WILMAR PABLO
    7115 DELA CRUZ, YVETH ENRIQUEZ
    7116 DELA CUESTA, ROYCE DEAN VINCENT MUTIA
    7117 DELA CUEVA, TERESSA GRANIA PANERIO
    7118 DELA FUENTE, MANILYN TEJADA
    7119 DELA GENTE, FRANCIS JOHN ACHUELA
    7120 DELA IGLESIA, JOMELYN PAMITTAN
    7121 DELA ISLA, SHEL MARIE PASCUA
    7122 DELA LEÑA, JESAN BARBOSA
    7123 DELA MERCED, JOEL JOHN ASUNCION
    7124 DELA MERCED, MARIA JONALENE VERANCES
    7125 DELA PAZ, ATHENA LAMORTE
    7126 DELA PAZ, CHEMY FRICH PERIQUIN
    7127 DELA PAZ, JENNIFER DOCTOR
    7128 DELA PAZ, LINDSAY ASHLEY HELBANO
    7129 DELA PAZ, MARK JASON GONZALES
    7130 DELA PAZ, MARY JOY AYSON
    7131 DELA PENA, EUNICE ROSE BELMONTE
    7132 DELA PEÑA, APRIL DUJALE
    7133 DELA PEÑA, ARLANE CAMBEL
    7134 DELA PEÑA, CALIEN ESPARAGOZA
    7135 DELA PEÑA, CARLO MARQUEZ
    7136 DELA PEÑA, CHARVIE MAE MEDILLO
    7137 DELA PEÑA, JASMIN MERCADO
    7138 DELA PEÑA, JEANETTE CAINGAT
    7139 DELA PEÑA, JEANEVIVE DUQUE
    7140 DELA PEÑA, LEMMUEL MELLO
    7141 DELA PEÑA, LOVELY JEAN LUMAPAK
    7142 DELA PEÑA, MARIANNE TENIO
    7143 DELA PEÑA, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
    7144 DELA PEÑA, MEXEL JOSELITO ESTIPONA
    7145 DELA PEÑA, MICHELYN DACANAY
    7146 DELA PEÑA, ODILON TRUCILLA
    7147 DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS ABAYON
    7148 DELA PEÑA, PRINCESS CAMILLE TARUC
    7149 DELA PEÑA, REYNA MAY JAYME
    7150 DELA PEÑA, YELL SORISO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 145 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7151 DELA PISA, CHRISTIAN RUTH SOLANTE
    7152 DELA RAMA, GIRLYN BRUÑOLA
    7153 DELA RAZAN, CYNTHIA PAPA
    7154 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN GUELAS
    7155 DELA ROSA, EMMANUEL DELA ROSA
    7156 DELA ROSA, EVANGELINE NABLE
    7157 DELA ROSA, JAYDEL IRA ZAPANTA
    7158 DELA ROSA, JENNY GRACE BILLY
    7159 DELA ROSA, JHOANNA SANARES
    7160 DELA ROSA, JOBELLE PELONIO
    7161 DELA ROSA, JOHN PATRICK
    7162 DELA ROSA, KARLA MIKAELA CAPURIHAN
    7163 DELA ROSA, KEVIN NIÑO LAPUZ
    7164 DELA ROSA, KHERA GLY BENTASAL
    7165 DELA ROSA, LUCILLE ALPASAN
    7166 DELA ROSA, MELISSA ARIZABAL
    7167 DELA ROSA, MINA AQUINO
    7168 DELA ROSA, NERIZA CRUZ
    7169 DELA ROSA, NICHA ALLISHA MANALASTAS
    7170 DELA TORRE, ALEXANDER MAGURA
    7171 DELA TORRE, ANA MAE FAT
    7172 DELA TORRE, CERIES REGAÑA
    7173 DELA TORRE, CHRISTINE ANN GUINAY
    7174 DELA TORRE, JENNIE RODA
    7175 DELA TORRE, JHEA ALEGRADO
    7176 DELA TORRE, JOSE JR MINGUEZ
    7177 DELA TORRE, LYKA ELLAINE VIANA
    7178 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE BARCOMA
    7179 DELA TORRE, MARY RUTH ALCANTARA
    7180 DELA TORRE, ROLITO BLANCE
    7181 DELA VEGA, COREEN DENIELLE TORRES
    7182 DELA VICTORIA, CRIS-CELLINI GIMENEZ
    7183 DELA VICTORIA, JOHN FRANCIS NEBRADA
    7184 DELA VICTORIA, LINDA ASILAN
    7185 DELABAJAN, MARYCRIS ALIPIO
    7186 DELALAMON, ANNA MARIE DENOPOL
    7187 DELAN, DESSIRIE BAIT-IT
    7188 DELANTAR, HONORATA SONIA ADEFUIN
    7189 DELANTAR, MA KAYLA BERNADETTE VILLAMOR
    7190 DELAPAZ, ELMER DEPILLO
    7191 DELAS, FREDIELYN DIAZ
    7192 DELAS ALAS, TRINA PERPETUA LONTOC
    7193 DELATADO, ANGELICA BILLONES
    7194 DELATINA, VIEN ESPINAS
    7195 DELATOR, JONAVIC RICAFORT
    7196 DELCO, EILEEN FUENTES
    7197 DELECTOR, JASTIN DIANNE DIMAILIG
    7198 DELEN, JENNIFER UNTALAN
    7199 DELEÑA, REENA NARVATO
    7200 DELFIN, CHARLITO JR CAMPOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 146 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7201 DELFIN, GENIEVIVE CAHILIG
    7202 DELFIN, JOCEL CIAL
    7203 DELFIN, LEAMOR LOSARIA
    7204 DELFIN, ROQUE PAGKALINAWAN
    7205 DELFINADO, GILBERT RETUTA
    7206 DELFINO, EMMANUEL DERLA
    7207 DELFINO, MICHAEL ABELLON
    7208 DELGADO, CHEN MAY FRANCISCO
    7209 DELGADO, JEREMY FERNANDEZ
    7210 DELGADO, LLOYD ALDRICH ORAÑO
    7211 DELGADO, MELANIE GUNABE
    7212 DELGADO, RUELLA APA
    7213 DELGADO, SHEILA MAY MACARANDAN
    7214 DELICANO, IRENE MAE
    7215 DELICO, JAYCHEL MINO
    7216 DELIGERO, BELLE IVY VICENTE
    7217 DELIGERO, LEONEL TANTOY
    7218 DELIGERO, MYNAH CEZANNE SALAUM
    7219 DELIM, MARIA CRISTINA LAY-ON
    7220 DELIMA, ANSELMO III ANSUAS
    7221 DELIMA, ELAINE PEARL SIMAN
    7222 DELIMA, ELOISA BACORRO
    7223 DELIMA, JERALD LAÑOJAN
    7224 DELIMA, JOHN MARK TIJAP
    7225 DELIMA, JONALIE SALES
    7226 DELIMA, LAARNI BARCELO
    7227 DELIN, MARIA TERESSA MENDOZA
    7228 DELIN, MICHAEL CABATAY
    7229 DELIN, RIZALDY AGUILA
    7230 DELIQUINA, EVELYN DEL MONTE
    7231 DELISO, ROCHELLE JAVIER
    7232 DELIZO, ARGIE RARA
    7233 DELIZO, MARITES GALOY
    7234 DELLA, ADRIAN ESGUERRA
    7235 DELLAMAS, JUN-JUN ORBES
    7236 DELLAVA, MELANIE ESTORQUE
    7237 DELLOMAS, ELLA ESTOR
    7238 DELLOMOS, MARIJO REPRADO
    7239 DELLOVA, MICHAEL ANGELO ALCANTARA
    7240 DELLULA, KIMBERLY JOY FLORES
    7241 DELLUMAS, RHENIELYN TORIENTE
    7242 DELLUZA, ABIGAIL TACORDA
    7243 DELMA, RENIE JR GICOLE
    7244 DELMONTE, KERTH JUSTINE ESCLAVILLA
    7245 DELMORO, SHELLY MAE OSAL
    7246 DELMUNDO, MELODY ALMERO
    7247 DELO SANTOS, KRISTINE CANDELARIA BANTILAN
    7248 DELOS ANGELES, DIONAS ESPAÑOL
    7249 DELOS ANGELES, JOAN
    7250 DELOS ANGELES, KATHLEEN KAYE SUMALINOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 147 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7251 DELOS MARTIREZ, ARLENE ARCO
    7252 DELOS REYES, CARL BENEDICT ORTECIO
    7253 DELOS REYES, HAMIZAH SENADOR
    7254 DELOS REYES, HANNAH BIJAR
    7255 DELOS REYES, JENNY ANN TULANG
    7256 DELOS REYES, JHONNA BUSTAMANTE
    7257 DELOS REYES, JULIE ANNE LAZARO
    7258 DELOS REYES, KELLY MARIE VICTORIANO
    7259 DELOS REYES, KIM
    7260 DELOS REYES, LYNDE LLOYD BUGAYON
    7261 DELOS REYES, MARA CHEENEE CASTRO
    7262 DELOS REYES, MARVIN LUNAR
    7263 DELOS SANTOS, ANAMARIE ALLAUIGAN
    7264 DELOS SANTOS, ANJANETTE RODRIGUEZ
    7265 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN QUILESTE
    7266 DELOS SANTOS, AUBREY GAY DOMINGONO
    7267 DELOS SANTOS, BELLA CRISTY CUEVAS
    7268 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN FALLARIA
    7269 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA MINORCA
    7270 DELOS SANTOS, EMMANUEL SINTOS
    7271 DELOS SANTOS, J'MOUR CORPUZ
    7272 DELOS SANTOS, JAYCOB BENITEZ
    7273 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY II AREOLA
    7274 DELOS SANTOS, JERILYN SAMPANA
    7275 DELOS SANTOS, JEROME ROBERTO
    7276 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN CAYABA
    7277 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
    7278 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTEL JOY DAQUIZ
    7279 DELOS SANTOS, LAARNIE PALMOS
    7280 DELOS SANTOS, MARY LEN VILLARAMA
    7281 DELOS SANTOS, MELCHORA CARACAS
    7282 DELOS SANTOS, NARIZZA PAJARDO
    7283 DELOS SANTOS, PETER KENT LARUA
    7284 DELOS SANTOS, REYNALD ROBIN
    7285 DELOSA, DEVINE GRACE JOCSON
    7286 DELOVERES, CHARLENE DAPITAN
    7287 DELPASEN, ANNA LYN ANDRES
    7288 DELUMEN, RUDOLF MADELO
    7289 DELUMPA, PRECIOUS BIBOSO
    7290 DELUPIO, BABY ANN PORRAS
    7291 DELUTA, MAE ENRIQUE
    7292 DELUTE, JEROME TERANTE
    7293 DELUVIAR, PEARL JUDE VALLES
    7294 DELUVIO, CYNARA VANEZA PINEDA
    7295 DELVO, PRINCESS GRACE CAPONPON
    7296 DEMALATA, GINA CAYETANO
    7297 DEMANARIG, JONA ROSE BENANING
    7298 DEMANDANTE, ROBERT LEE
    7299 DEMAPANAG, AGNES LETEGIO
    7300 DEMAPE, YOLYDINE ANA CABAHUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 148 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7301 DEMAPINTO, JOHAIREY MACARAMPAT
    7302 DEMECILLO, DON CHRISTIAN PANTOLLANO
    7303 DEMEGILLO, RORINE MAE TORREÑA
    7304 DEMELLITES, ANGIE RIZALDE
    7305 DEMELLITES, NIÑA GENON
    7306 DENATIL, RALO PACALDO
    7307 DENIEGA, JENIFER PANGUIBITAN
    7308 DENLAOSO, MARY SHEAN ORONG
    7309 DENNA, LEINSTER CASTILLO
    7310 DENOTUA, CHRISTIAN CARL DOLORZO
    7311 DENOY, CINDYMAY LACABE
    7312 DENOY, LAYKA BESA
    7313 DENSING, GERALDINE DAISOG
    7314 DENSING, MAE PASCUAL
    7315 DENSO, JONAS HAROLD FORTUNA
    7316 DENULAN, MARY JOY CALUMBA
    7317 DEOCADEZ, DANILO JR ANSINO
    7318 DEOCAMPO, MONIQUE JANIO
    7319 DEODORO, MICHAEL DE JESUS
    7320 DEOLAZO, PRINCESS ANN BALANDO
    7321 DEOMAMPO, CARINA MENDOZA
    7322 DEQUILLO, JEZYL TUMANDA
    7323 DEQUITO, ALLAN PARACALE
    7324 DEQUITO, ANGELA SIONISIO
    7325 DEQUITO, ZEAYORE LADINES
    7326 DEQUIÑA, CASIANO JR CARPIANO
    7327 DERAMA, REYSAN BATULAY
    7328 DERAPETE, CRISTINE JOY CASAS
    7329 DERAYO, MARRY PERL GUALIN
    7330 DERDER, JOHN REY ROBLES
    7331 DERECHO, PATRICIA JOY GRAGAS
    7332 DERI, LYRNA ABARNAS
    7333 DERIGAY, RENZ MARION LLANOS
    7334 DERIGE, MADELINE GADIANO
    7335 DERONE, CARMINA GAMBOA
    7336 DESABILLE, ELMA SEVELLINO
    7337 DESABILLE, MARY ANN MULLE
    7338 DESABILLE, NESMAE ALOLOD
    7339 DESACOLA, ARISTEO CALIXTRO
    7340 DESACULA, GERALD MARBELLA
    7341 DESALES, JOY NASOLE
    7342 DESALESA, STEWART DIG
    7343 DESAMERO, ATHENA MARIE TANCINCO
    7344 DESAMPARADO, QUEENY AL ICOT
    7345 DESAMPARADO, ZENLY CARTAGENA
    7346 DESCALZO, ELEAN NICK BERSOLA
    7347 DESCANZO, IRMA TANGLAO
    7348 DESCARTIN, RUBY PALONPON
    7349 DESCUTIDO, STEPHEN STEVE ORBITA
    7350 DESEO, FRANCIS ALEJO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 149 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7351 DESEPEDA, AVEGAIL AALA
    7352 DESIERTO, ERWIN LEPORADA
    7353 DESIERTO, MARY GRACE LAURENTE
    7354 DESOACIDO, JESSICA LOREJO
    7355 DESOACIDO, YERIJANE FLORES
    7356 DESPI, ENRI-ANN NAVALLO
    7357 DESTACAMENTO, HAZEL NATIVIDAD
    7358 DESTRIZA, PRINCESS JOREN POBLETE
    7359 DESTUA, JUN CHRISTIAN BORBON
    7360 DESUCATAN, DONNABEL ANGO
    7361 DESUYO, DARIUS MALLAPRE
    7362 DESUYO, HANNAH GRACE HIJOSA
    7363 DESUYO, JOANNE GALANIDO
    7364 DESUYO, REGIN GARRET MALAQUE
    7365 DESUYO, RICA BARRAMEDA
    7366 DETABLAN, STEPHANE CARL GAZO
    7367 DETABLAN, YVES YANCY TACASTACAS
    7368 DETALLA, JOAN NAVARRO
    7369 DETALLA, KRISTINE ELAINE
    7370 DETANOY, REGINA MAE MARTIN
    7371 DETECIO, DEO ROXAS
    7372 DETROS, TOMMY COMENSI
    7373 DEUDA, ANGEL JR JUNIO
    7374 DEVALGUE, NICKO JAMES DINGLASA
    7375 DEVEBAR, DASYL HANNA MANABA
    7376 DEVELOS, CYRUZ BADIANGON
    7377 DEVELOS, KELLY MAE RODUTA
    7378 DEVENOSA, SHIELA MAE CAMEROS
    7379 DEVEZA, KHEN MARK DERICK DE DIOS
    7380 DEVOCION, JESALYN DELAN
    7381 DEZA, AR DE ASIS
    7382 DEZA, CIELO GRACE BALBIN
    7383 DEÑADO, MARICEL RONSAIRO
    7384 DIABO, PHILIP LOUIE BISMAR
    7385 DIAGBEL, HENNIE ALISEN
    7386 DIAGRO, VENUS TESORERO
    7387 DIAMA, AIMEE ROSE ERSAN
    7388 DIAMA, ROSEMAE FAUSTORILLA
    7389 DIAMANTE, HANNEL GRACE ADORZA
    7390 DIAMANTE, MA VICTORIA LEDESMA
    7391 DIAMLA, ALISAH DE JESUS
    7392 DIAMLA, NORHANA MARABONG
    7393 DIAMPA, KRISTELLE QUIROG
    7394 DIAMPUAN, FAISALIAH BENANING
    7395 DIAMZON, KIMBERLY CHAINNE MANALON
    7396 DIANA, ARNEIL MARCEL
    7397 DIANELA, DOMINGA BERMIL
    7398 DIANELA, FIONA LINELLE VILLETE
    7399 DIANO, LORNA PUNONGBAYAN
    7400 DIANO, WENCESS GAY MAQUILAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 150 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7401 DIANOPRA, GEDELINE AMPO
    7402 DIAPANA, KRISTINE MAE INOFERIO
    7403 DIAPELO, CLAIRE CEBALLOS
    7404 DIASANA, JOY SAMORANOS
    7405 DIASANTA, MARY ROSE REBANGCOS
    7406 DIASANTA, VIRMAR MAÑIBO
    7407 DIASE, KAREN JEANNE GACOSCOS
    7408 DIASNES, STEPHANIE PORTULLANO
    7409 DIASO, EVERLYN PADSICO
    7410 DIAWE, LAIZA BAGUE
    7411 DIAZ, ANALIZA TACSON
    7412 DIAZ, ANNA JANE GECTO
    7413 DIAZ, ANNA MAY SITAY
    7414 DIAZ, ASHLEY NICA FIGUERAS
    7415 DIAZ, DIANALO MARCELINO
    7416 DIAZ, HALYN ADJIELYNNE
    7417 DIAZ, JAY CRIS DUMOLONG
    7418 DIAZ, JENNINA MAY DAIGAN
    7419 DIAZ, JESSA VERGARA
    7420 DIAZ, JOLLY MAROLLANO
    7421 DIAZ, JOREN CABIGTING
    7422 DIAZ, JOSENIA OLIDAN
    7423 DIAZ, KRISTEL ANNE TEMPLADO
    7424 DIAZ, KYLYNE ANGEL VALENTIN
    7425 DIAZ, LANI BRAO
    7426 DIAZ, LEAH GRACE MENDOZA
    7427 DIAZ, MA GINA DE GUZMAN
    7428 DIAZ, MARH JONEL SAMBALILO
    7429 DIAZ, MEARSK VELASCO
    7430 DIAZ, MELODIA MONTEMAYOR
    7431 DIAZ, MELODY LAGADAN
    7432 DIAZ, NELSON PANGILINAN
    7433 DIAZ, RENE BACATE
    7434 DIAZ, RUSSEL MAZO
    7435 DIAZ, SARAH ABIGAIL MARCO
    7436 DIAZ, SARAH JEANE SANSONA
    7437 DIAZ, STEPHANIE MAE FLORES
    7438 DIAZ, SYMPHONY TEJANO
    7439 DICDIQUIN, MA DONNA OCIO
    7440 DICHOS, JEFFREY BONDOC
    7441 DICHOSA, ROSEMARIE MILLORA
    7442 DICHOSO, CHRISTINE NACASI
    7443 DICHOSO, MARY ROSE ANGOLUAN
    7444 DICOLEN, JERICHO TALADRO
    7445 DICTADO, DIGNO ABUAN
    7446 DIDAL, ALFREDO ESTONANTO
    7447 DIDATO, NAJERAH CALI
    7448 DIEGO, GABRIELITO MORELLA
    7449 DIEGO, KIMBERLY ARNOCO
    7450 DIEGO, MARIA ADELIZA MABANSAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 151 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7451 DIEGO, RIZZA ANN PLATERO
    7452 DIETA, GLORY FAITH FAREN
    7453 DIETA, JOHNNY OJERAS
    7454 DIEZ, BOYET REQUINTOSA
    7455 DIEZ, GERRY JR DANO
    7456 DIGNADICE, HONIELY GRACE PALACIOS
    7457 DIGOL, CRIS MADRANGCA
    7458 DIGOL, DAISY JEAN BOLAÑO
    7459 DILAN, JEANETTE HERRERA
    7460 DILAO, NOEME GRACE CAÑO
    7461 DILAY, KARIZZA JANE AMARILLAS
    7462 DILLIG, MERLYN PAUL MAGBUAL
    7463 DILLO, FRELYN MAE GONZAGA
    7464 DILLO, STEPHANIE DEJITO
    7465 DILOY, ARVIN AVIÑANTE
    7466 DIMA-ANGAY, APRIL KAYE PACAÑA
    7467 DIMAALA, CHRISTIAN MARK SANTE
    7468 DIMAANO, ARLYN ROMERA
    7469 DIMAAPI, MARIZ ANNE LOPEZ
    7470 DIMACUHA, RENGEL BAYLON
    7471 DIMACULANGAN, MARK LEUS BUDOMO
    7472 DIMACULANGAN, PAOLO GATCHALIAN
    7473 DIMACULANGAN, ROBELYN ROSALES
    7474 DIMAGIBA, JOHN EDWIN PATRICK PARRAS
    7475 DIMAIWAT, JOMEL AMPARADO
    7476 DIMAKUTA, FAIZODIN MANGARUN
    7477 DIMAKUTA, IRINE BARICUATRO
    7478 DIMALALUAN, CHENN NIEVE DIOSO
    7479 DIMALALUAN, LOURDYNETTE TAMBA
    7480 DIMALANTA, GENE II CASTILLO
    7481 DIMALANTA, MARIA PAZ ANGELA CHAN
    7482 DIMALILAY, DANIELLE MARINI MONTALVO
    7483 DIMALNA, JOHANISA ADIL
    7484 DIMANALAO, SANDRA
    7485 DIMANGADAP, ANDREW RIDDICK SAAVEDRA
    7486 DIMAPILIS, EDLYN GONZALES
    7487 DIMAPILIS, LYKA ANTONIO
    7488 DIMAPILIS, RINA NIÑA SALVADOR
    7489 DIMAPORO, FAIDAH BARAACAL
    7490 DIMARO, JANIMAH RACMAN
    7491 DIMASACA, ANGELO CUSTODIO
    7492 DIMASANGKA, SUMMIYYAH SARO
    7493 DIMASAR, FARHANA ISMAEL
    7494 DIMATINGKAL, ABIGAIL NOBLE
    7495 DIMATULAC, KRYSTALINE PANGAN
    7496 DIMATULAC, MARK REENER HINDAP
    7497 DIMAYUGA, JOEL CARANDANG
    7498 DIMAYUGA, LAURIE ANN TAN
    7499 DIMAYUGA, MARINA BRUCAL
    7500 DIMCO, CHERIE PEARL HORTELANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 152 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7501 DIME, CHARLEMAGNE BALISTOY
    7502 DIME, MA MARRIEL SALONGA
    7503 DIMIAO, RENEGINE PAMUGAS
    7504 DIMLA, GRAZIELLA REMALLA
    7505 DIMPAL, JOVELYN SANACO
    7506 DIN-ANG, MINERVA DEYPIS
    7507 DINAMLING, SHEMAIAH BRAD CALLE KINDIPAN
    7508 DINAMMAN, JANE DUMAWIN
    7509 DINAPO, DAR ALEXANDER REYES
    7510 DINAPO, JOSEL BAGUIO
    7511 DINAWANAO, DIOSDADO JR ORPESA
    7512 DINCO, MYRNA MOJICA
    7513 DINERO, RJ BENOSA
    7514 DINGAL, RYAN TOLOMEA
    7515 DINGDING, GLENN DELORASO
    7516 DINGDING, RHONA MAE SALVALOZA
    7517 DINGLASA, HONEY JOY ABUEVA
    7518 DINGSON, JOAN YBAÑES
    7519 DINO, JAIRA SHAMAI
    7520 DINO, JENICE JOY LAGARDE
    7521 DINO, KARL MELVYN GREFALDEO
    7522 DINOPOL, JOMARIE BUENAVISTA
    7523 DINOROG, VON RYAN BADILLA
    7524 DINSAY, NOEMI JANE ORTIZ
    7525 DIO, PRECIOUS CLARION
    7526 DIO, RUEL HAMOR
    7527 DIOCALES, QUEENIE MAE FONTAÑOS
    7528 DIOCOLANO, JOHARA MUNDAS
    7529 DIOCTON, CLARIZA DORDINES
    7530 DIOKNO, JESSICA LOLO
    7531 DIOKNO, MARICAR SALVA
    7532 DIOLA, JASMINE DE LOS SANTOS
    7533 DIOLAN, ANGELIE ANCERO
    7534 DIOLAN, RAUL JR EMPAT
    7535 DIOLATA, RICHIEN MAY BOL-ANON
    7536 DIOLAZO, HILDA SORIANO
    7537 DIOMAMPO, PATRICIA HANNA JANE SON
    7538 DIONALDO, LEA TULABING
    7539 DIONALDO, MARIE YOR
    7540 DIONELA, JOEY DEPUTO
    7541 DIONES, MARICAR AUSTRIA
    7542 DIONGLAY, JENNIEVIE BUAL
    7543 DIONGLAY, LAGRIMAS HERNANDEZ
    7544 DIONIO, GLORIEN DANIEL
    7545 DIONIO, JOHN ADRIAN SAGARANG
    7546 DIONIO, MICHAEL ESCOBILLO
    7547 DIONISIO, MARITES VALENZUELA
    7548 DIONISIO, NOREEN OCHOA
    7549 DIONISIO, SHERAILA OFRACIO
    7550 DIONSON, ANGELIE ZANORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 153 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7551 DIONSON, HAZEL
    7552 DIOQUINO, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
    7553 DIOSO, ADELYN MAE DUNTON
    7554 DIOSO, ANDRES JR ACOSTA
    7555 DIOSO, CHRISTIAN DAVE TAGOBADER
    7556 DIOSO, KAEZIA SALIGUMBA
    7557 DIOSO, LEAH MAE MAKILAN
    7558 DIOSO, NOEL JR RAAGAS
    7559 DIPAD, ROYJONES LINATOC
    7560 DIPIDIP, MARITES TULINGAN
    7561 DIPOL, LEA BLANCA
    7562 DIPON, MA DIANE GARCIA
    7563 DIRAMPATUN, SAMCEDAR MAHILUM
    7564 DIRECTO, JOSHUA POBLETE
    7565 DIRECTO, PRECIOUS GRACE RAMOS
    7566 DIRECTO, ROMMEL JOHN MANICDO
    7567 DISCA, MAEGAN BERL YANG
    7568 DISCUTIDO, MARIA ABIGAIL GONDRA
    7569 DISMAYA, ELLYSA JOY QUILATAN
    7570 DISOMA, NORHANISAH SULTAN
    7571 DISOMIMBA, SITTIE AYNNAH CABIB
    7572 DISPO, LZERLEN KARIZZ MARTINEZ
    7573 DISTOR, ALEX ADLAO
    7574 DITA, JEHAN MIMBALAWAG
    7575 DITABLAN, RAQUEL BATHAN
    7576 DITCHE, MELBA CAPOQUIAN
    7577 DITCHON, DOROTHY MENDANIA
    7578 DITUCALAN, FARAJIBA MAPANDI
    7579 DIUYAN, ROEL TUBISAN
    7580 DIVA, ELMER JR BALDON
    7581 DIVINA, ARMELYN ALTEZ
    7582 DIVINA, CRISSEL JOIE VILLACRUZ
    7583 DIVINA, RENATO JR DUMAGUIN
    7584 DIVINA, SHEILA MARIE RESARE
    7585 DIVINAGRACIA, DIVINE CABATU-AN
    7586 DIVINAGRACIA, ELTHON SEDROME
    7587 DIVINAGRACIA, ROBJEAN MENDOZA
    7588 DIVINAGRACIA, SHIELOMAE BELGA
    7589 DIWA, IRISH JOY ABAD
    7590 DIYAN, JANETTE OCENADA
    7591 DIYAYA, ZENIE LOU OGAL
    7592 DIZON, AIZELLE CLEA CORTEZ
    7593 DIZON, ANGELO BAÑEZ
    7594 DIZON, BENJAMIN SORIANO
    7595 DIZON, CHRISTIAN RECARE
    7596 DIZON, CHRISTINE IDUL
    7597 DIZON, CLARIZE INGAL
    7598 DIZON, ESMERALDO JR BELZA
    7599 DIZON, FRANCIS HAROLD GURO
    7600 DIZON, LUZENNE CABALLERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 154 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7601 DIZON, MICHAEL ANGELO CORNEJO
    7602 DIZON, MICHELLE ANGELA MANANSALA
    7603 DIZON, MONETTE FELIZARDO
    7604 DIZON, PRINCESS DIANNE REYES
    7605 DIZON, RENALYN MALIG
    7606 DIZON, RICHARD CARBA
    7607 DIZON, ROMILYN LIZADA
    7608 DIZON, SHAINA MAE MAGAT
    7609 DIÑO, ANNA MAY CABILES
    7610 DIÑO, JESSIE VALDEZ
    7611 DOB, NORIDEL JR SARMIENTO
    7612 DOBLADO, MARJORIE MONTERO
    7613 DOBLE, FRANCIS ROSOS
    7614 DOBLON, MARIA FRANCIA SALES
    7615 DOBLUIS, CLINTON JAY LLOREN
    7616 DOCA, RONALYN LLEGO
    7617 DOCENA, ELBEN SUMAMPONG
    7618 DOCOR, LEA SHEKAINA
    7619 DOCOT, DIEGELYN MADRONA
    7620 DOCOY, RUTHYLYN CELESTE
    7621 DOCTOR, DEVIE ANN BARJA
    7622 DODAN, JAMES LANGCAY
    7623 DOGA-OJO, MELINA MANANSALA
    7624 DOGAYO, GIELA LINGA
    7625 DOGELIO, HEIDI MANZANO
    7626 DOGELIO, MICHAEL SOMIL
    7627 DOGOY, LARA JANE CAMANZO
    7628 DOGWE, GLORIDAD BINIAHAN
    7629 DOHAYLO, JULIE ANN DAVID
    7630 DOJOLES, REDEEM PAURILLO
    7631 DOLANA, JOVELYN MABUTOT
    7632 DOLAR, MELCHOR PERALTA
    7633 DOLDOL, ALVIN LAMSEN
    7634 DOLE, JORILYN SALEM
    7635 DOLFO, ZACHARIE MANATAD
    7636 DOLIENTE, EDWINA VILLAFLOR
    7637 DOLIM, RENATO MORALLOS
    7638 DOLINO, EDILBERTO JR MORING
    7639 DOLINO, JAY CLAUDE VAN SINGIDAS
    7640 DOLLAGA, FATIMA ROSE CABALOZA
    7641 DOLLAMAR, RC ERICA CID
    7642 DOLLETE, KYLE FRANZ SIA
    7643 DOLLOSO, SALVACION ASEJO
    7644 DOLNAGON, LENNY DALYAGAN
    7645 DOLOJAN, MA JACEE FEL GOMBA
    7646 DOLOJO, JAYRALL DANE AGLANANG
    7647 DOLOM, JESSICA MOYA
    7648 DOLONG, PORIZA REUBAL
    7649 DOLONO, RENANTE DELEJERO
    7650 DOLOR, NELSKIE SAN JUAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 155 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7651 DOLORES, ARYAN JUDITH SANTOS
    7652 DOLOSO, RIZZA MEA CALIPAYAN
    7653 DOLOT, REMY ENTICO
    7654 DOLUCANOG, ALAJEN JR CARREON
    7655 DOM-AYAN, JORDAN GUNDRAN
    7656 DOM-OGEN, VIALYN VIERNES
    7657 DOMACENA, ALJUN MANUEL
    7658 DOMAGCO, CHARIZ DULVA
    7659 DOMATO, PRECIOUS DIAMOND SOLAIMAN
    7660 DOMENDEN, JOHN PAULO DELA CRUZ
    7661 DOMERO, GENE VANGUARDIA
    7662 DOMIDER, FREDERICK IAN DAUT
    7663 DOMINAO, ARLENE CUAREZ
    7664 DOMINGIANO, GRACE MARTINEZ
    7665 DOMINGO, AILEEN CONCEPCION
    7666 DOMINGO, AMELIA LOPEZ
    7667 DOMINGO, ANGELICA CABIZA
    7668 DOMINGO, ANNABELLE DASALLA
    7669 DOMINGO, APRIL JOY LAMBINO
    7670 DOMINGO, BRENDA ANGELES
    7671 DOMINGO, CAMILLE PACLIBARE
    7672 DOMINGO, CHRISTOPHER CLOZA
    7673 DOMINGO, CRISEL CABANSAG
    7674 DOMINGO, EILEEN JOY SUMANGIL
    7675 DOMINGO, ELLAINE QUIN MAE BRIGADO
    7676 DOMINGO, GERLYN MACAUBA
    7677 DOMINGO, JANE BAYANG
    7678 DOMINGO, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
    7679 DOMINGO, JENICAR VALDEZ
    7680 DOMINGO, JERWIN LIMON
    7681 DOMINGO, JOSEPH RAGUINDIN
    7682 DOMINGO, JUVY REYES
    7683 DOMINGO, LEAH JANE MUDA
    7684 DOMINGO, LENIE IGNACIO
    7685 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
    7686 DOMINGO, MICHELLE ANN LEONARDO
    7687 DOMINGO, MIRASOL SOLANIA
    7688 DOMINGO, PREXELLA TIMBRE
    7689 DOMINGO, ROXANNE CALIAS
    7690 DOMINGO, SHEILA MAY VICTORY
    7691 DOMINGUEZ, CLAUDINE CARO
    7692 DOMINGUEZ, ELVIE SABELING
    7693 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA MARGARET CUBCUBAN
    7694 DOMINGUEZ, MAY MALALUAN
    7695 DOMINGUEZ, REGINA KATE DIEGO
    7696 DOMINGUEZ, RONA KEIZA MANILHIG
    7697 DOMINICATA, YVONNE CONSTANTINO
    7698 DOMINO, KARINA BANZUELA
    7699 DOMIQUIL, GILBERT REYES
    7700 DOMLING, ZARAHNIE ANDRES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 156 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7701 DOMOGUEN, NEIL STEVEN NGAY-OS
    7702 DOMOSMOG, RHEYGIN DACERA
    7703 DOMOSO, CRISTINE PAABAY
    7704 DONAIRE, ALE MIACRUZ
    7705 DONAIRE, DARREN PALCE
    7706 DONAIRE, EDA PACQUIAO
    7707 DONAS, NORMAN CRISOSTOMO
    7708 DONASCO, CRISTY GEROY
    7709 DONATO, AIZEL BAYOT
    7710 DONATO, ANILYN PUDPUD
    7711 DONATO, JAMES SALAZAR
    7712 DONATO, JOANA SALVADOR
    7713 DONATO, NICOLE ANN TOVILLO
    7714 DONATO, NIÑO SUAREZ
    7715 DONATO, SONIA ACOSTA
    7716 DONATOS, RIZABETH LABIANO
    7717 DONAYRE, FRANCIS KANG
    7718 DONDRIANO, LYNCH JUN HONREJAS
    7719 DONES, CHERRY ANN AGUILAR
    7720 DONG-AS, DESIREE CHLOE KUB-AO
    7721 DONGALLO, CHARLOTTE SUMARGO
    7722 DONGALLO, GELLY PEARL SURALTA
    7723 DONGHIT, GINA MAE ELENTHER MANTARING
    7724 DONGSAL, MARY ROSE GANTALA
    7725 DONGUINES, JASON DEVELOS
    7726 DONGUINES, RENEBE GAÑA
    7727 DONIETO, ARNEDO BULAN
    7728 DONO, ANALYN MARFIL
    7729 DONQUE, JULIOUS REY AJONAN
    7730 DOONG, JOWILL IANOEL CANJE
    7731 DORADO, CHERRY MAE TUANDA
    7732 DORADO, DALYN JOY UNTALAN
    7733 DORADO, JERVIE ARTIZUELA
    7734 DORIA, DESELYN MANUEL
    7735 DORIA, PRINCESS MARIA JUANITA GUARIN
    7736 DORMITORIO, DONNA MAE DIAGO
    7737 DORMITORIO, QUINNE MAY DIESTA
    7738 DORO, RAIYAN OMAR
    7739 DOROMAL, GLAIZA CABALAN
    7740 DORON, ANNA MAE MOYALDE
    7741 DORONILA, RICHE ANN GALEA
    7742 DORONIO, KRYSTEL PRAYCO
    7743 DOROTEO, DEBBIE SALINAS
    7744 DORUPAN, ELMA SANCHEZ
    7745 DOSDOS, JANICE CALEZA
    7746 DOTADO, CHERRYLINE AGAYO
    7747 DOTADO, JOHN REY PAGADUAN
    7748 DOTAROT, JOHNDAE TAN
    7749 DOTE, CHRISALYN ESCOBILLA
    7750 DOTE, MARY ANN JABEGUERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 157 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7751 DOTE, RENIEL JAVIER
    7752 DOTIMAS, JESSA
    7753 DOTING, MARY JEN JEN MIRAFLORES
    7754 DOTOLLO, NHEI FLORES
    7755 DOYDORA, JIE MARIE CRISOSTOMO
    7756 DOYOG, CLAIRE ALIA
    7757 DOÑES, ROMEO LHANG BAYBAY
    7758 DRAGON, CONSORCIO DADO
    7759 DRAGON, JUNNARD PAUL PASON
    7760 DRAH, MARIBAI PANGOLIMA
    7761 DRILON, JENNIFER BASTARECHE
    7762 DRILON, REYNALYN CABALDA
    7763 DRIZ, ANTONIA NICOLE ALEXIS MANUEL
    7764 DRIZ, LIEZEL OCAMPO
    7765 DRIZ, MELEGINE NAVIDA
    7766 DRIZA, ERA CIELLI QUARTERO
    7767 DRUELO, ROBERT JAN BERNAL
    7768 DUAD, ALONA DESIREE CABILES
    7769 DUAG, SHERWIN PARTO
    7770 DUALES, ANGEL MAE NAMAN
    7771 DUALLO, CHRISTY LUZ AGPALO
    7772 DUAMAN, MANIE ROSE DOB
    7773 DUANTE, ART MARCELO
    7774 DUAT, AUBREY GEE SAN AGUSTIN
    7775 DUATIN, ALVEA JEANE MAAT
    7776 DUAY, MELODY CLAIRE SUGANAN
    7777 DUAY, RANGER DONATO
    7778 DUBDUBAN, REDEN ATOL
    7779 DUBLIN, MARK DEJARME
    7780 DUBLIN, RUFO JR NALE
    7781 DUBOUZET, DONNA GIFT CABRERA
    7782 DUBRIA, RONICCO MALLARI
    7783 DUBRICO, IRISH GRACE BANAAG
    7784 DUCA, JESSA LALUNA
    7785 DUCA, JEZRAEL AQUINO
    7786 DUCAY, BERNADINE SIENA ARRIESGADO
    7787 DUCO, AILYN DOLAR
    7788 DUCO, ORBEL SALUPADO
    7789 DUCOG, OLIVIA DARIA
    7790 DUCOT, MARY ROSE LERIO
    7791 DUCOY, MARY CHARMAINE JUMALON
    7792 DUCULAN, ALLAN ROMERO
    7793 DUCUSIN, ANGELICA COMIA
    7794 DUCUT, RACHELLE CRUZ
    7795 DUCYOGEN, CATHERENE TACLOY
    7796 DUDAS, BABYLYN BELLEZA
    7797 DUDIN, JAYSON IMBAT
    7798 DUENA, MARJORIE MARACAINO
    7799 DUERME, TERESA UMENGAN
    7800 DUERO, JANE ABEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 158 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7801 DUEÑAS, CARMELITA BACARESA
    7802 DUEÑAS, GENESIS CAPILI
    7803 DUGAN, BABYLYN VIBAR
    7804 DUGAYO, JOY FELIPRADA
    7805 DUGENA, JENNIFER JORNALES
    7806 DUGYAEN, JOAN TAYSA
    7807 DUHAYLONGSOD, SARRA JEAN SONOGAN
    7808 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ALVIN BASORRO
    7809 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EARL
    7810 DUJERTE, MAE ANN SAN DIEGO
    7811 DUKA, JOANA MARIE MENCIAS
    7812 DUKIS, CARMEN BAGIWAN
    7813 DULA, JON JON LANTA
    7814 DULACA, JEROWIN LIMEN
    7815 DULALAS, ELAINE MAE ARAGON
    7816 DULAMOS, MA FE LOURDES TUSCANO
    7817 DULATAS, JOSEPH ROMERA
    7818 DULATRE, JAZREEL ZAPANTA
    7819 DULAY, BIANCA FAYE SAN VICENTE
    7820 DULAY, CHERRY-ANN DONCILLO
    7821 DULAY, DANICA ALVER
    7822 DULAY, JEFF RANDY DELIN
    7823 DULAY, JENNIFER GALBILAO
    7824 DULAY, JONDEE EUSEBIO
    7825 DULAY, MARY GRACE BALANTAC
    7826 DULAY, SHIELA CASTRO
    7827 DULAY, STEPHEN JOHN SULAN
    7828 DULCE, MARJORIE LLAVORES
    7829 DULCE, MILKY GRACE BAYED
    7830 DULDULAO, JARICE MAY DOMINGO
    7831 DULDULAO, RHEA DOMINGO
    7832 DULFO, ROTSEN BONE
    7833 DULFO, SHERLYN ARBALATE
    7834 DULGUIME, CHRISTINE ALEEN GAWAT
    7835 DULIN, AINA CARIZA TUAZON
    7836 DULIN, JANINE VILLAROSA
    7837 DULLA, MARY JOY ALEGRE
    7838 DULLANO, ABEGAIL TIEMPO
    7839 DULLANO, ROD JEAN CLAIRE BERANA
    7840 DULLON, NESLY RIVAS
    7841 DULNUAN, JEFFERSON HAGUILING
    7842 DULNUAN, JOANALIZA LOBYOC
    7843 DULNUAN, RICO CANILU
    7844 DULNUAN, ZEST TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
    7845 DULONG, JEPHUNNEH DAMAOLAO
    7846 DULOS, YBONDALE CABRERA
    7847 DUMADAG, APOLINARIO JR TOLENTINO
    7848 DUMADAG, DIANNE PAULA MARCON
    7849 DUMAG, JUDILYN TICGUE
    7850 DUMAGO, PAMELA CACAPIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 159 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7851 DUMAGUING, ABIGAIL GOC-ONG
    7852 DUMAL-IN, JERLYN CRUZ
    7853 DUMALA-UG, RAZEL GUILLEN
    7854 DUMALAN, JEGER COMPRA
    7855 DUMALAOG, APRILYN LIGAS
    7856 DUMALASA, GILLIAN MILLAN
    7857 DUMALAURON, MICHAEL VINCENT BARRIOS
    7858 DUMALE, ANTONETTE BARBER
    7859 DUMALE, JENNIFER CAGATA
    7860 DUMALE, MELANI GARCIA
    7861 DUMALI, JUAN BETIZAR
    7862 DUMANCAS, KAREN ONGUE
    7863 DUMANDAN, LINA GULTIANO
    7864 DUMANGON, LORIE MAE BOLANON
    7865 DUMANGON, LYNDA ZARRIZ
    7866 DUMANHOG, NOEMIE NAMATAY
    7867 DUMANJOG, ANGELYN JUYAMAG
    7868 DUMANJUG, ANGELINE ALON
    7869 DUMAOP, AVON CLAIDE BONTUYAN
    7870 DUMAPLI, JOYCE MILO
    7871 DUMARAOG, PRETZEL GLAZE IRINCO
    7872 DUMAS, IRENEO JR GILLEGO
    7873 DUMAUAL, MARIA GLAIZA LANDICHO
    7874 DUMAWOL, LAURICE BUNHIYAN
    7875 DUMAYA, MARILOU LONG-AYAN
    7876 DUMAYAG, BEVERLYN WANASON
    7877 DUMDUM, DENNIS CHARLES ALMAZOL
    7878 DUMDUM, MARY JEAN INFORNON
    7879 DUMELOD, KIMBERLY JOY ILARDE
    7880 DUMELOD, MARIBETH MONTEFALCON
    7881 DUMIS-AG, NICOLAINE AUZA
    7882 DUMLAO, JINESE CLEMENTE
    7883 DUMLAO, MYLENE SALVADOR
    7884 DUMLAO, ROMEO PADRON
    7885 DUMLAO, RYAN JOSE
    7886 DUMLAO, SONNY-ANNE OSTOL
    7887 DUMO, PRINCESS JANE CABIGAS
    7888 DUMOCLOY, JESICA LAMPITOC
    7889 DUMPIT, CYPRESS JADE
    7890 DUMPIT, NANCY BAUTISTA
    7891 DUMRIQUE, JUDY ANN OLIVEROS
    7892 DUNA, KHYELLE HIDALGO
    7893 DUNGAN, DONA LIZA DADOR
    7894 DUNGAO, MICHELLE ALEJANDRO
    7895 DUNGAO, RICO PANALANGIN
    7896 DUNGCA, BRENDON LEE
    7897 DUNGCA, DEXTER BALADHAY
    7898 DUNGCA, ELMER SULA
    7899 DUNGCA, JENNIE LYN AGUINALDO
    7900 DUNGCA, KATE LOPEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 160 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7901 DUNGCA, LANI FE DACAPIAS
    7902 DUNGCA, LUCEL ANN LABID
    7903 DUNGGAY, JAHAMERA LADSID
    7904 DUNGO, LIZEL PAYUMO
    7905 DUNGOG, ROJELYN ENERO
    7906 DUNUAN, XYRENE TAYABAN
    7907 DUPALCO, CHRISTINE RUBY ALLOSADA
    7908 DUPAYAN, JAYVEE GAYUDAN
    7909 DUPINGAY, FHIL JULIENNE DE LOS REYES
    7910 DUPITAS, ADAM APPLE EDULLANTES
    7911 DUPITAS, FELICITY CALA
    7912 DUPITAS, JERICO TUBAY
    7913 DUPOL, NORAMAE PERIGO
    7914 DUPRA, MAXIMA MARIANO
    7915 DUQUE, AIDA ZANTUA
    7916 DUQUE, JUDY AN RAMOS
    7917 DUQUE, NICA LADIMO
    7918 DUQUE, RICA PANINGBATAN
    7919 DUQUIATAN, JONAH
    7920 DURA, ELLEN ESTEBAN
    7921 DURAN, MARY GRACE HEQUILAN
    7922 DURAN, TRIXIE-ANNE CABRIDO
    7923 DURANA, JHONDEE TIMAJO
    7924 DURANA, PAULLYN MIKAELA HERMAN
    7925 DURANA, ROLALYN JALLERA
    7926 DURANDO, LUCILLE PAMAN
    7927 DURANGO, JOSELITO JR ANACIO
    7928 DURANGO, SHARMAINE CABUSOG
    7929 DURANO, NIÑO REYL CUIZON
    7930 DURANTE, ELORDELYN ALMAJAR
    7931 DURANTE, MARIANNE VELANO
    7932 DURENS, FRANCIS TRAVERO
    7933 DURIGUEZ, LESLIE TABANGCURA
    7934 DURO, JESLER PORAL
    7935 DURO, ROLLINE CLAIRE BRUNO
    7936 DURON, JOEY COLLADO
    7937 DURON, RONALD PISOS
    7938 DURUIN, LOVELYN GAZMEN
    7939 DUSAL, DEAN SALAMODING
    7940 DUSARAN, ALLYZA LUJAS
    7941 DUSARAN, PAUL KLEINTON AGUILAR
    7942 DUTERTE, JOSIE CORPORAL
    7943 DUTERTE, MARIE KEITH CARIAGA
    7944 DUTERTE, MERLYN OCAY
    7945 DUTING, JONAFE VELARDE
    7946 DUYANG, SAHARA ABDUL
    7947 DUYO, AILEEN SANTIAGO
    7948 DUYOR, ALDRIN CENTRO
    7949 DUYOR, OSCAR JR GOBRES
    7950 DY, ROMIE SOLMAYOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 161 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    7951 DY, SHULAN DIAZ
    7952 DY, VIVIEN MYRNA ARCE
    7953 DYANGCO, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ
    7954 EALA, KEIH LOPE
    7955 EBAD, CHERRY MAE LAMERY
    7956 EBALAN, RAMIN JERUSALEM
    7957 EBALDE, KRISTINE LAXINA
    7958 EBALE, IVAN ABUNDA
    7959 EBALES, MICHELLE ANN ASIS
    7960 EBARDO, ALFRED GARAIS
    7961 EBARDO, ANNA MAE MOHAMETANO
    7962 EBARORA, JOY PRIETO
    7963 EBARVIA, HERCIEL RANA
    7964 EBESA, ROSE ANN PILLEREN
    7965 EBIAS, APRIL CID
    7966 EBILLO, HINA FULLIDO
    7967 EBIN, ALLAN ABAMO
    7968 EBINA, AMY JESSA ODTUJAN
    7969 EBIO, SHIELA MAE NOLASCO
    7970 EBITE, CHRISTIENE MARIE MIÑAS
    7971 EBOL, DIOPREY SIMACON
    7972 EBRADA, IAN FRUTO PAUL BUENSALIDA
    7973 EBRAHIM, BAILYN MACAISUG
    7974 EBREO, JAYZLLE DE JESUS
    7975 EBRON, DIANALYN BOGLOSA
    7976 EBUEN, JERALD MEÑA
    7977 EBUEN, JOSEPH RENIEL TARUC
    7978 EBUETADA, MARY ANN SASI
    7979 ECAT, KRISTEL IVY TENEBRO
    7980 ECHAGUE, BETHANY BACNAN
    7981 ECHALUCE, ANGEL FAJARDO
    7982 ECHANO, ELSA RAMOS
    7983 ECHANO, SHERYL RAMORES
    7984 ECHANOVA, JANETH BIO
    7985 ECHAVEZ, ARNOLD LYMS PEPITO
    7986 ECHAVEZ, DENESE OREVILLO
    7987 ECHAVEZ, JANIN MARIE RAFOLS
    7988 ECHAVEZ, JOVELYN SAJUL
    7989 ECHAVEZ, MIA MARJORIE TABILE
    7990 ECHAVEZ, MIL MARK NAVAJA
    7991 ECHAVIA, GINVIR DAHAN
    7992 ECHAVIA, SHAYNE
    7993 ECHEVERRIA, MARIELA ACOGIDO
    7994 ECHICA, JOSE MARIE CELERES
    7995 ECHIN, LEYSA LABONG
    7996 ECHON, RAZIEL PUNZALAN
    7997 ECHORRE, MICHELLE ANNE SAGABAEN
    7998 ECLAR, ROSA MAY ENTRINA
    7999 ECLARINAL, MELODY NIETO
    8000 ECLEO, SANTIAGO JR VALLADORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 162 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8001 ECO, TONI LIEZA DALUMPINES
    8002 ECOBEN, ELLA JANE AMPATER
    8003 ECOL, BELINDA FLORES
    8004 ECOLING, ROSALIE ROSALEJOS
    8005 EDA, JHUNE TARONG
    8006 EDA, MONA LIZA CADANG
    8007 EDA, RUDELINA VIERNES
    8008 EDAGA, JANELLA ROSE SUDARIA
    8009 EDAR, ELAIZA MAE ARQUILLANO
    8010 EDAY, MARICAR LABONG
    8011 EDDUBA, REGIE SAGMAYAO
    8012 EDEM, DARREN SIMON ELIVERA
    8013 EDEM, MERARI REPALDA
    8014 EDER, JENGBE BALAN
    8015 EDERIO, JAYZEL MARIE SERRANO
    8016 EDGAR, MHESIL RAMIREZ
    8017 EDIAN, BANESSA MARTINEZ
    8018 EDIAN, BEA LYN MARTINEZ
    8019 EDIG, RYAN SALENTES
    8020 EDIL, EDIBELL GRACE DATO-ON
    8021 EDILLO, FERGIE ANN MENDEZ
    8022 EDILLO, ROLDAN MARCOS
    8023 EDING, LORLYN VIANN CONCEPCION
    8024 EDLAY, JESSA MAE ANDALIQUE
    8025 EDNAVE, CRISEL ABRIOL
    8026 EDO, ANNA LOU SIDAYON
    8027 EDQUILAN, PATRICK PABALAN
    8028 EDRA, MAXIS TABISOLA
    8029 EDRADAN, MARY-ANN CARANYAGAN
    8030 EDRES, NIZAMODEN MONER
    8031 EDROSO, YVAN RALPH SAPON
    8032 EDROSOLANO, EMPRESS JONE MOSCOSO
    8033 EDUAVE, LYNMAR CERVANTES
    8034 EDULLANTES, YOLANDO JR PATEÑO
    8035 EDURESE, KRIS MAE BANGHALLAN
    8036 EDURIA, EVELYN SIMBAJON
    8037 EFONDO, EDWARD LOMIBAO
    8038 EFREN, ALEXANDER RIVAS
    8039 EFREN, DEXIE LLANASAS
    8040 EFSOR, MARILOU ZARTIGA
    8041 EGAS, CATHERINE SOROYSOROY
    8042 EGAY, CHERRY MAE MANECLANG
    8043 EGAÑA, JUNGIE AGTAY
    8044 EGAÑA, RAFAELA PATRICIO
    8045 EGIA, MICHELLE NEPOMUCENO
    8046 EGINA, CRISTINE GALICIA
    8047 EGOD, ERNYL VER OWE
    8048 EGOS, ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
    8049 EGOS, JEDIDIAH JOHN ALQUIZAR
    8050 EGOT, PAULINE JAN CLORIBEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 163 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8051 EGUIA, BERNADETTE UMACLAP
    8052 EGUIA, CHEYNEE GAYLE LACTUAN
    8053 EGUIA, CLINALOU LAZARO
    8054 EGUIA, FILIPINA MIRADOR
    8055 EGUIA, JENEVA FERNANDEZ
    8056 EGUIA, KHATHERINE SALAZAR
    8057 EGUIA, NELSON JR SALES
    8058 EGUIA, RONNEL INTONG
    8059 EISMA, CHRISTINE JAY OLAM
    8060 EISMA, SHIELA PASCUAL
    8061 EJANDRA, JEANETTE LOMOTOS
    8062 EJARES, LORETTA TOQUERO
    8063 EJE, CECILIA ANGELICA ABILA
    8064 EJE, ERICKA SANTOS
    8065 EJEMPLAR, ABEGAIL DIMATAGA
    8066 EJEMPLAR, MARY JEAN DIMATAGA
    8067 EJERA, REA RIBAY
    8068 EJERCITADO, PIERRE JOHN CRUZ
    8069 EJERCITO, EMILY QUINTERO
    8070 EJERCITO, MICHAELA LALAINE
    8071 ELAD, ALLEN SUMINTAC
    8072 ELAG, SHERYL ATAP
    8073 ELAMPARO, NIKKA DANICHELLE AGUSTIN
    8074 ELANDAG, APRIL JANE
    8075 ELANE, EDWIN EBBA
    8076 ELAOG, JENNY MON
    8077 ELAURIA, JAPHET ALCARAZ
    8078 ELBANBUENA, ANGELITA SARMIENTO
    8079 ELDIAN, DWAYNE EGBERT UGUIS
    8080 ELEAZAR, SHERRY MAE
    8081 ELEFANTE, EDLYN GUIA SILVERIO
    8082 ELEJERIO, KIMBERLIE DAYUNOT
    8083 ELEMENTO, RYAN JAYSON ORIAS
    8084 ELENZANO, DIETHER DELSON
    8085 ELEP, MERCELINA CADIZ
    8086 ELEP, RICHARD GERMAN
    8087 ELESERIO, RIA MAY QUIBADO
    8088 ELESIO, AARON MOSES MANIQUEZ
    8089 ELESORIO, SHERYL OMANGAYON
    8090 ELEUTERIO, CHARISE AMADO
    8091 ELEYDO, BEVERLY TURINGAN
    8092 ELFA, FELISA ESGUERRA
    8093 ELGARIO, SOPHIA ESLAO
    8094 ELICO, WELYN JANE LARONG
    8095 ELIGOYO, QUEENIE SANICO
    8096 ELIO, LOVELLA AMEDO
    8097 ELIO, MELJAY CUBAO
    8098 ELISEO, GENALYN CASUL
    8099 ELISEO, MHEKOO VILLASIS
    8100 ELIZAGA, XYNIA MANDAPAT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 164 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8101 ELIZALDE, YVONNE POLINAR
    8102 ELLA, MARY ANN MANDAHUYAN
    8103 ELLA, MYRA LOU BAGONDOL
    8104 ELLAGA, ANELYN DEL CASTILLO
    8105 ELLAMA, IZZA JOY AGARADO
    8106 ELLASO, DEMIRE IRA DE LEON
    8107 ELLEVIRA, DARVIE JOY CURRAY
    8108 ELLI, MARY GRACE DIONEDA
    8109 ELLICA, ANTHONY ALESTRE
    8110 ELLO, MARIEVIC MERCADO
    8111 ELLORICO, RIZA PAULINE DOCTOR
    8112 ELLORIN, RYAN AYUBAN
    8113 ELMEDORIAL, JULIUS ESPIGA
    8114 ELMENZO, ARVIN BACCAY
    8115 ELMIDO, MA CRISTITA OLARTE
    8116 ELMIDO, RIZALYN DADAP
    8117 ELNAR, AIRA RABANO
    8118 ELNAR, JANICE EPI
    8119 ELONA, KRESTINE UNDAG
    8120 ELOPRE, MARIA LOWELA VILLAROSA
    8121 ELOSPA, REGINE CABAHUG
    8122 ELPEDES, JOHN LUCKY DE LIRA
    8123 ELQUIERO, MICKO ALEGRIA
    8124 ELUM, DESIREE GRACE DESCATIAR
    8125 ELUMBA, CERLYN SALTO
    8126 ELUMBA, CLAIRE PAGE
    8127 ELUMBA, REYNIEL DELA CRUZ
    8128 ELUMBARING, ALJEANNE ALETA
    8129 ELVINIA, TROY ANGELO LAGAHID
    8130 EMAM, ANIFAH OMAR
    8131 EMBAD, CHRISTIAN JAY OMAMBAC
    8132 EMBALSADO, CHARISH PUSA
    8133 EMBALSADO, CHERYL MORALES
    8134 EMBALSADO, JORALPH LANTICSE
    8135 EMBARQUE, MELCHOR MONTESINO
    8136 EMBAT, ERVELO OCHOVILLO
    8137 EMBATE, LADY LEE ODTOHAN
    8138 EMBERSO, AMIEL LAURE
    8139 EMBILE, SHERLYN JOY DELIN
    8140 EMBODO, JOEL BERTULFO
    8141 EMBODO, SHIRLY DINOY
    8142 EMBODO, VALERIANO JR MAMAC
    8143 EMBOLTORIO, MARVE GATILOGO
    8144 EMBUDO, CHERRY MAY JOVELO
    8145 EMBUSCADO, MARY ANN TAWA-AY
    8146 EMELIA, JERAMY TERANTE
    8147 EMETERIO, ARMABELLE JOY BERMAS
    8148 EMFIMO, DESIREE DOLORIEL
    8149 EMLAN, FATIMA JERMAHAR BANDAYING
    8150 EMLANO, AUDREY JOYCE PARIÑAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 165 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8151 EMNACE, CHARY JOY LLEMIT
    8152 EMNAS, GLINDA ARIZO
    8153 EMOCLING, MARY JOY LOMBOY
    8154 EMOL, MARLON MAJORENOS
    8155 EMOY, RICKY LUSTAN
    8156 EMPAG, MARIALYN
    8157 EMPAS, ALYSSA NICOLE DUMORAN
    8158 EMPHASIS, CHASTEEN JOYCE RANARIO
    8159 EMPISTAN, HARRY CHESTERED GEPULAN
    8160 EMPON, LYCA SHANE BALACDAY
    8161 EMPREDO, LIEZEL SALUBONG
    8162 EMRADURA, ARMELAINE ALMERO
    8163 ENAJE, ALFREDO II ESCANDOR
    8164 ENAJE, JOHN RAY CORRE
    8165 ENALPE, DAENA DALUPANG
    8166 ENANO, MARK ANTHONY RELLAMA
    8167 ENANO, NIKKI ESPAYOS
    8168 ENAO, APRIL JEMAICA TABARANZA
    8169 ENARIO, ELNER PAGHASIAN
    8170 ENARIO, JANNAH JANE ALDEPOLLA
    8171 ENCABO, DEBBIE LAURE
    8172 ENCARGUEZ, L A ROSARIO
    8173 ENCARGUEZ, NELSA CANETE
    8174 ENCARNACION, CHARLYN RONGAVILLA
    8175 ENCARNACION, LOVELYN PERFAS
    8176 ENCARNACION, MERRY JOY TAMPIPI
    8177 ENCARNACION, RAMON SHAINELL LINGON
    8178 ENCINA, ELRON TYLOR HADAP
    8179 ENCINA, MICHAEL JOHN PADUA
    8180 ENCINAS, DONNA VASQUEZ
    8181 ENCINAS, EDD GRACILLA
    8182 ENCINAS, JONAVIE RUADIL
    8183 ENCINAS, TZADDI MAE PIELAGO
    8184 ENCIO, FAYE LOURAINE PAN
    8185 ENCISO, JOY ABECHUELA
    8186 ENCISO, MARIA ELENA CUSTODILLO
    8187 ENCLONAR, MELITA DATULIO
    8188 ENCLONAR, MIRAFLOR ARGAWANON
    8189 ENCLUNA, LOIS LABATA
    8190 ENCOMIO, CHRISTIAN JADE BADAL
    8191 ENCOY, MARJORIE PAYOT
    8192 ENDAR, EVELYN ABE
    8193 ENDAÑA, ANGELICA VILLARTA
    8194 ENDERES, ANGELICA FAYE BEJA
    8195 ENDEREZ, CRYZEL ANN TAÑAJORA
    8196 ENDEREZ, JOCEL MHAE LUMANTA
    8197 ENDING, JENELYN GANOB
    8198 ENDINO, NICKO CABAS
    8199 ENDOMA, JOSHUA JIM LACSA
    8200 ENDON, MA CARMINA TABALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 166 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8201 ENDONELA, JUVYLYN MONREAL
    8202 ENDOZO, ABBEGAIL ANDO
    8203 ENDOZO, TRISHA MAE BAGUNAS
    8204 ENDRANO, MECYEL MEDES
    8205 ENDRIGA, JILLY LIADO
    8206 ENDRINA, EVA BARONG
    8207 ENECIO, JAN DEHL LIBOR
    8208 ENECITO, ROXAN AMAR
    8209 ENERO, DANILO ATENCIO
    8210 ENERO, JOSEPH PRE
    8211 ENGADA, JOSEPH IVAN MIRAR
    8212 ENGAY, KIERVIN CATAO
    8213 ENGCO, DAINA ROSE COLITA
    8214 ENGCOY, CORAZON BALUYOS
    8215 ENGHOG, LUDELYN MAMAC
    8216 ENGHOG, MARIFE CIMENI
    8217 ENGKONG, DHIAN SANROJO
    8218 ENGLIS, MARVIN FERNANDEZ
    8219 ENGRACIA, DARYL HENRY PANTINOPLE
    8220 ENIOLA, CRISTINA NAPULI
    8221 ENIOLA, RAFAEL CATARAJA
    8222 ENIPTO, BRENDA CORTEZ
    8223 ENO, EVELYN NILLAS
    8224 ENOJARDA, DARLENE ANA MABUNGA
    8225 ENOMAR, LUZMINDA LUMASAG
    8226 ENOR, ROMAR ALLAPITAN
    8227 ENOSEBIO, ROSE MARIE DIOSO
    8228 ENOVERO, JOHN VICTOR EDNILAN
    8229 ENOY, JEMMILYN CABESAS
    8230 ENOY, LYN BENITEZ
    8231 ENOYA, RHEA TAÑARE
    8232 ENRIQUE, JUNAR BERSABAL
    8233 ENRIQUEZ, ANNE NICHOLE ATILANO
    8234 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL BAYTO
    8235 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE NACIS
    8236 ENRIQUEZ, ARMAN MACARAIG
    8237 ENRIQUEZ, AUREA ANGEL RAMOS
    8238 ENRIQUEZ, CLARISH AQUINO
    8239 ENRIQUEZ, DARLENE FREAH NARVAL
    8240 ENRIQUEZ, EMERJON
    8241 ENRIQUEZ, ERIKA PAULA CUEVAS
    8242 ENRIQUEZ, JAIME DIMAALA
    8243 ENRIQUEZ, JAY MARIE FULLIDO
    8244 ENRIQUEZ, JESSICA JOY ROXAS
    8245 ENRIQUEZ, JOY JAVINAR
    8246 ENRIQUEZ, LANIE ABDULLA
    8247 ENRIQUEZ, LUIS ANGELO ELARDO
    8248 ENRIQUEZ, MA PRINCESS MAY MANUNDAN
    8249 ENRIQUEZ, MARICRIS ANDAG
    8250 ENRIQUEZ, MARIONNE JOSEF PATALETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 167 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8251 ENRIQUEZ, RICHARD JR CAGUIOA
    8252 ENRIQUEZ, ROMELYN CRIS
    8253 ENRIQUEZ, ROSCIEL CORREA
    8254 ENRIQUEZ, SHERYL JUMAMOY
    8255 ENRIQUEZ, STENELE ALIPATO
    8256 ENRIQUEZ, VICTOR CABAÑEROS
    8257 ENSOMO, MITZI SILVOSA
    8258 ENSOY, HAZEL REA
    8259 ENSOY, ROXANE ARNAIZ
    8260 ENTE, DUCNIE GUASIS
    8261 ENTE, IVY JOY SIMBAJON
    8262 ENTE, MAYBELLE LEE SARONG
    8263 ENTE, SHELLA MAIKHA JONTILANO
    8264 ENTECOSA, CECELIO HISUAN
    8265 ENTERA, RACHEAL SENILLO
    8266 ENTIA, APPLE JOY PANERIO
    8267 ENTIGRO, JOLINA ACTUEL
    8268 ENTILA, MARIA CHRISTINE VELASCO
    8269 ENTILA, MEAGAN ROSE QUEZON
    8270 ENTOMA, ANDREA ESCOBIDO
    8271 ENTOMA, VERONA ANN ABREGANA
    8272 EPE, DREFTER LABAO
    8273 EPELIPCIA, ZIMRAN DAVE VALENCIA
    8274 EPINO, RACHELLE FLORIDO
    8275 EPONDULAN, GLADYS LOPEZ
    8276 EQUIPELAG, FARRAH INOC
    8277 ERA, MARIA LUISA SAN ANTONIO
    8278 ERA, MYRA CASTRO
    8279 ERA, RENZEN ADECER
    8280 ERAGA, MISCHEL ANN BARRIENTOS
    8281 ERALDO, JULLIE MAE ALBARICO
    8282 ERAMIS, ELDIBRYAN BENABAYE
    8283 ERANA, AILEEN DAHUYA
    8284 ERANDIO, MELISSA OCAMPO
    8285 ERANDIO, MERLY BUIZON
    8286 ERASMO, GILBERT JR MOSQUERA
    8287 ERAZO, CATHERINE MAY ESTIMAR
    8288 ERCILLA, EMILIANA RABAGO
    8289 EREGBUAGAS, ERNIE JANE GADO
    8290 ERES, DAFFODIL JOY BAIS
    8291 ERGUIZA, ANA JEMIMAH VIDAL
    8292 ERGUIZA, CHRISTY PACAYRA
    8293 ERGUIZA, JEMARY SUAREZ
    8294 ERIBAL, GEMELYN SUBIDO
    8295 ERIDANI, JHOREN LIVELO
    8296 ERIN, SARAH MARTHA SABADO
    8297 ERISARE, HOUSTINE DUMANDAN
    8298 ERISIN, JOHN LLOYD DIONES
    8299 ERIVE, MC FE ESTRADA
    8300 ERLANDEZ, SHAYANNIE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 168 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8301 ERMAC, CYNDIE TATOY
    8302 ERMAC, ROCHE SUYMAN
    8303 ERMEJE, DIANA ROSE FINALLA
    8304 ERMIDA, PRINCE CHARLIE SOTTO
    8305 ERNI, MARY ROSE CONDE
    8306 EROCIDO, GERALDINE PELENIO
    8307 ERQUIZA, ROMEO III TURLA
    8308 ERRAZO, DANICA PALITEC
    8309 ERRO, JEOJOMAR GALLEBO
    8310 ERROBA, SHAILA OMAÑA
    8311 ERUELA, CHERIE YEE
    8312 ERUELA, FELIXBERTO DOMINIC BERMUDEZ
    8313 ERVAS, MARILOU CONSULTA
    8314 ESABINIANO, KHAREN CABANENG
    8315 ESCABAS, ALMA VILLAMOR
    8316 ESCABILLAS, MARY ANNE LOCOP
    8317 ESCABUSA, ANTHONY REY BAGOL
    8318 ESCAIN, CRESTINE ROMANO
    8319 ESCALA, KRISTINE JOY CAMORONGAN
    8320 ESCALA, LOVELY JOY CABAYLO
    8321 ESCALANTE, MARICAR YANA
    8322 ESCALANTE, SYCHELLE MARIE DOCENA
    8323 ESCALERA, JOANA OH
    8324 ESCALICAS, MAY GABITO
    8325 ESCAMILLAS, CHELSEA SANTOS
    8326 ESCANILLA, ARNIELYN ILIGAN
    8327 ESCARDA, LEA ROMIELYN MORALDE
    8328 ESCARLAN, ROWENA NUÑEZ
    8329 ESCARTIN, STEVENSON CELOSO
    8330 ESCASINAS, DAISY ANN MARTINEZ
    8331 ESCASIO, MARIA RHODORA ESCASIO
    8332 ESCAÑO, ARVIN RYAN SEÑO
    8333 ESCAÑO, KATHERINA MUPADA
    8334 ESCAÑO, KATRINA JOYCE FIJER
    8335 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY GULE
    8336 ESCAÑO, SHEILA-MAE SISON
    8337 ESCLETO, MICHAEL CALAPATI
    8338 ESCLIBANO, MERIAM BALINGKIT
    8339 ESCOBAL, HAZEL MAE CABALHIN
    8340 ESCOBAL, JANE PACARDO
    8341 ESCOBAR, GLORIA MARTINEZ
    8342 ESCOBAR, MARICRIS CABISORA
    8343 ESCOBER, JEMIL REBANO
    8344 ESCOBER, KIMBERLY GARDUQUE
    8345 ESCOBIDO, DESIREE LORENZO
    8346 ESCOBIDO, MARYSOL SUMACO
    8347 ESCOBILLO, JUSTER JOHN
    8348 ESCOL, JEFF RHYAN
    8349 ESCOL, JULIUS BALDAPAN
    8350 ESCONDE, ELLIEN SALADAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 169 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8351 ESCOPETE, LADY DIANE RUIZ
    8352 ESCORIAL, JESSICRIS BENIDA
    8353 ESCORIAL, MARLON ENCARNACION
    8354 ESCOTE, AREL REALCO
    8355 ESCOTE, ROSE MAE BAYUBAY
    8356 ESCOTOTO, EHLTHON JONES LEONARDO
    8357 ESCRIBA, KENT MARK RONDOLO
    8358 ESCUADRO, SHARE LOT CABALLERO
    8359 ESCUBIO, ARGIE DELOS ANGELES
    8360 ESCUDERO, KARLA PILARE
    8361 ESCUDERO, MARILOU PONDAR
    8362 ESCUDERO, ROCELLYN LOYLOY
    8363 ESCUDO, ARJAY MARAGGUN
    8364 ESCUETA, EDSEL JAY MEDRANO
    8365 ESCUETA, KRISLYN DE LEON
    8366 ESCUETA, MARY ANN MORENO
    8367 ESCULLAR, LORELYN LOPEZ
    8368 ESCULTOR, MARY JOY DUNGOG
    8369 ESCULTURA, MA BETH FLORES
    8370 ESCUREL, MERIAM EREVE
    8371 ESCURIDO, REA FLORES
    8372 ESCUZAR, GRETCHEN REDOBLADO
    8373 ESDEN, PETER JOHN DIGMAN
    8374 ESEO, SHAWNETTE NIPAYA
    8375 ESER, ROSELYN ENERO
    8376 ESER JOSE, JAN MICHAEL GORDOLAN
    8377 ESGUERRA, CECILIA REYES
    8378 ESGUERRA, CYRUS TADEFA
    8379 ESGUERRA, GINA SISON
    8380 ESGUERRA, JAMES GARCIA
    8381 ESGUERRA, MA JAQUELINE SAYO
    8382 ESGUERRA, STEPHANIE
    8383 ESIS, JESSIBEL TUMBAGAHAN
    8384 ESKIT, SHEILA TAULI
    8385 ESLABAN, FERNEL CABALE
    8386 ESLABON, CARL JOSHUA AVELLANEDA
    8387 ESLACIN, MERALYN TABASA
    8388 ESLAVA, KAROL PAULENE MADRID
    8389 ESLAWAN, JISIE DELA CRUZ
    8390 ESLIT, ARTHUR RUBI
    8391 ESLIT, GEA AMOR DIONSON
    8392 ESLIT, PRINCESS SOSEL
    8393 ESLIT, QUEENJAN SHEIRRALEE MINERVA
    8394 ESLIT, SHIRLY JANE ECHAVEZ
    8395 ESLOM, JENE ANN ELIZARDE
    8396 ESMADE, LESTER SOLOMON
    8397 ESMAEL, MARY ANN SENARILLOS
    8398 ESMAEL, NORSIA UBANG
    8399 ESMAYATIN, ROHAIDAH MACALAMBOS
    8400 ESMEN, GLAIZA MAY REYES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 170 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8401 ESMEÑA, JINGGOY AYSON
    8402 ESMEÑA, JOCELYN GREFALDA
    8403 ESMORES, CLARISSE GORZAL
    8404 ESOLAN, APRIL ROSE MALISE
    8405 ESOLANA, EVA MAE TIIN
    8406 ESONA, CECILIO JUMAWAN
    8407 ESPACIO, CHRISTY MAXIMARIE MAYOR
    8408 ESPADA, JOHN MARK GAYARES
    8409 ESPADA, ROCHELE PEDRO
    8410 ESPALTERO, MARIA JOANNAH EDA LINDAYAN
    8411 ESPALTERO, RODENCIO FERRAN
    8412 ESPANILLO, RAYMUND ESCOPETE
    8413 ESPANUEVA, REAL CLYDE CAJES
    8414 ESPARAGOZA, RENANTE JR LACHICA
    8415 ESPARAGOZA, ROY QUIAPO
    8416 ESPARAS, EUNICE KEITH CONCEPCION
    8417 ESPARCIA, CHARMANE LANTACO
    8418 ESPARCIA, CRISTINE LEZYL ARIOLA
    8419 ESPARCIA, RIZEL DAEL
    8420 ESPARIZ, MERLYN KASO
    8421 ESPARRAGO, BILLY JOE RICAPLAZA
    8422 ESPARRAGO, DOMINGO III LICUP
    8423 ESPARRAGO, FRANCIS AL COPINA
    8424 ESPAYOS, RAFAEL ESTOMATA
    8425 ESPAÑO, LERRIE JOY ULEP
    8426 ESPAÑO, MICHAEL DAN FURIO
    8427 ESPAÑO, SHAN CASTILLO
    8428 ESPAÑOL, CYRIL CARPENTERO
    8429 ESPAÑOL, GLADES BUTASLAC
    8430 ESPAÑOL, JANINE INGRID PARADILLO
    8431 ESPAÑOLA, ALVA VENICE MANTALABA
    8432 ESPAÑOLA, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
    8433 ESPAÑOLA, DERLYN CAMPANO
    8434 ESPAÑOLA, HAZEL ESPAÑOLA
    8435 ESPAÑOLA, JOMAR BAYOG
    8436 ESPAÑOLA, RIZA CUSTODIO
    8437 ESPAÑOLA, ZEPHANIA PETER GLOBIO
    8438 ESPE, LEAMARIE BITAMOG
    8439 ESPEJO, BLAECY MAE MACANAS
    8440 ESPEJO, GERALDINE PASCUA
    8441 ESPEJO, MARYGEM EDON
    8442 ESPEJO, RUTH ABIJAH SIMONGO
    8443 ESPELETA, DONIELYNE PARACUELES
    8444 ESPELETA, RAMON TALENTO
    8445 ESPELITA, CHARLYN NORCIO
    8446 ESPELITA, MARIA THERESA TOLENTINO
    8447 ESPENIDA, MARIA CRISTINA TANGENTE
    8448 ESPENILLA, ALLAN FABILLAR
    8449 ESPERA, JUDI-ANN LOYOTA
    8450 ESPERANZA, JENNY ANN SUELLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 171 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8451 ESPERANZA, MARITESS MADRID
    8452 ESPERO, ALTHEA LOU FERRER
    8453 ESPESOR, FRANCES IRA MONTAÑO
    8454 ESPEÑA, ROSA JEJILLOS
    8455 ESPIGOL, MICHELLE RAYOS
    8456 ESPILOY, JANICE CABANBAN
    8457 ESPINA, ALBE GRACE BAGUIO
    8458 ESPINA, CHRISTIAN ARCA
    8459 ESPINA, CRISTINA SANCHEZ
    8460 ESPINA, JESSA CAMPOMANES
    8461 ESPINA, LOLITA BANAERA
    8462 ESPINA, MAE BLESS SALUDSOD
    8463 ESPINA, SHIENNE VEY OMAMALIN
    8464 ESPINAS, MARJUN MORCILLA
    8465 ESPINEDA, ANNILOU GARCIA
    8466 ESPINEDA, JERRY AVENDAÑO
    8467 ESPINEDA, JUDY ANN ESTILLER
    8468 ESPINO, ANA ISABEL GOSIOCO
    8469 ESPINO, JYRA IBAÑEZ
    8470 ESPINOLA, LAILA HITOSIS
    8471 ESPINOSA, ANALIZA AGREGADO
    8472 ESPINOSA, APRIL DEE TOLEDO
    8473 ESPINOSA, ELLAIZA MAY DE VERA
    8474 ESPINOSA, ESTHEFANIE ANN PATROCINIO
    8475 ESPINOSA, IRENE CRUZ
    8476 ESPINOSA, JAY ANN HERBITO
    8477 ESPINOSA, JENEVIE MARIE BUENO
    8478 ESPINOSA, JOMAR GENCES
    8479 ESPINOSA, KAREN MAE NOLASCO
    8480 ESPINOSA, LARRY VASQUEZ
    8481 ESPINOSA, PHOEBIE KRIS PEREZ
    8482 ESPINOSA, PRECEL MAE PEROCHO
    8483 ESPINOSA, ROSSINI ALFORQUE
    8484 ESPINOZA, SHIELA MAE CORTEZ
    8485 ESPIQUE, JENNA CLAIRE VILLARAMA
    8486 ESPIRITU, ABIGAIL QUEBENGCO
    8487 ESPIRITU, BELLA CORDERO
    8488 ESPIRITU, CHERYL GAYLE OLIVA
    8489 ESPIRITU, CRISTY VENTOSA
    8490 ESPIRITU, DINAH MIRAN
    8491 ESPIRITU, ESTER BAUTISTA
    8492 ESPIRITU, JAINIE JIMENEZ
    8493 ESPIRITU, JEAN IRIS MAGBOO
    8494 ESPIRITU, JESSICA
    8495 ESPIRITU, JOLLY ANNE ERIKA PALOMO
    8496 ESPIRITU, JUBETH LUBIN
    8497 ESPIRITU, LILIAN ARCEGA
    8498 ESPIRITU, QUERUBIN ASUNCION
    8499 ESPIRITU, REDENTOR JR DE JESUS
    8500 ESPIRITU, ROSIE MENDOZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 172 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8501 ESPIRITU, VANGELINE ABOGADO
    8502 ESPIRITU, WARREN VICTOR PULIDO
    8503 ESPIRITU, WILISA CORDA
    8504 ESPIÑA, JONATHAN FRANCIS TAN
    8505 ESPIÑO, AILYN DABAN
    8506 ESPLAGO, ELLAYSA VALLESTEROS
    8507 ESPLAGO, EVA SUYAT
    8508 ESPLANA, BRIDGETTE BERNALES
    8509 ESPLANA, KAREN VISTA
    8510 ESPLANA, MARIA CHRISTINA OCFEMIA
    8511 ESPLANA, SHARMAINE JACOB
    8512 ESPOLE, JANINE VILLAMOR
    8513 ESPOLONG, NARGIL PEPILLO
    8514 ESPONILLA, ALLAN ORIO
    8515 ESPORLAS, ABEGAIL
    8516 ESPOS, JACKIELYN AMANTE
    8517 ESPOSO, GLAIZA GETALADO
    8518 ESPREGANTE, BASIL FEDERICK JAMIN
    8519 ESPRELA, LEIZEL TEJADA
    8520 ESPRIGANTE, JOEVEN OLOVIRIO
    8521 ESPULO, MICHEL CAPUNO
    8522 ESQUEJO, JONATHAN ESPERANCILLA
    8523 ESQUILLA, ELJHONE MARK CENTINO
    8524 ESQUIVEL, ORLYN JOYCE DOLLENTE
    8525 ESRAEL, FREJIE YECYEC
    8526 ESTABELLO, DOMINGO POSTRIRO
    8527 ESTACIO, CHARINA CUMAHIG
    8528 ESTACIO, DANIELLE ERICKA ZAFRA
    8529 ESTACIO, EDGARDO BERINO
    8530 ESTACIO, LLOYDAN NERA
    8531 ESTACIO, MARICEL REBANAL
    8532 ESTACIO, RENZEL KYLE LAYA
    8533 ESTACION, NENIA ROSE ALLADA
    8534 ESTALANI, EDIZA ESTRERA
    8535 ESTAN, CHANNWOOD COMIE
    8536 ESTANGKI, JANIKA DAO-WAN
    8537 ESTANISLAO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA CAÑADA
    8538 ESTANISLAO, PAUL EDCRIS CANA
    8539 ESTARDO, JOHN ERWIN
    8540 ESTAREZ, PATRICIA JANE GARCIA
    8541 ESTARIS, ESSEYL MINGUEZ
    8542 ESTARIS, JUDY ANN TANDOC
    8543 ESTAÑO, VERGEL YUAG
    8544 ESTEBAN, CRISTINA PAKIWEN
    8545 ESTEBAN, DANJAY XAVIER JAVISON
    8546 ESTEBAN, ELDEN LASAGA
    8547 ESTEBAN, INAH MAE RUBIO
    8548 ESTEBAN, IRENE PEÑA
    8549 ESTEBAN, JHERALD DEL ROSARIO
    8550 ESTEBAN, SUNSHINE TAPAWAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 173 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8551 ESTEBE, EMMANUELLE JONN ELLAZO
    8552 ESTELLA, AILENE MAE MEDALLA
    8553 ESTELLOSO, MARTINA OYAG
    8554 ESTEMBER, ANGELMAE CAMUS
    8555 ESTERA, JANE MARGAREIT INOCENCIO
    8556 ESTERIA, ANNABEL BALAGASAY
    8557 ESTERIAGA, ARJOY BENITEZ
    8558 ESTERNON, REY JR SURIO
    8559 ESTEROZA, KANE JOHN RAMIREZ
    8560 ESTIL, GIRLIE MARIANO
    8561 ESTILLER, GERRY CONVENCIDO
    8562 ESTILLORE, REINA JANE CAMILOSA
    8563 ESTILON, MERVIN BINALLA
    8564 ESTILONG, BERNADETTE RUNES
    8565 ESTILONG, FATIMA LEIZEL SIDDAYAO
    8566 ESTILONG, JENNICA BENSIG
    8567 ESTIOCO, BERNARD ORMILLA
    8568 ESTIOCO, IMEE JOY
    8569 ESTIOCO, MICHELLE PACQUING
    8570 ESTIOSO, ELIZABETH ESTRERA
    8571 ESTIPULAR, MELCA FRANCO
    8572 ESTO, VIANCA ISABEL GANIBAN
    8573 ESTOESTA, MICHILLE PEREZ
    8574 ESTOLAS, DIIPAVALI GARCIA
    8575 ESTOLOGA, JESSA MAE ONGUE
    8576 ESTOMAGO, JEFERSON UMPAD
    8577 ESTONACTOC, FRANCIS PERALTA
    8578 ESTOQUE, MARICHU SABAL
    8579 ESTORBA, MIA JEAN ESPINOSA
    8580 ESTORES, JERLYN DE LEON
    8581 ESTORES, JUDY MAE GOMEZ
    8582 ESTOY, MARY IRENE FELIPRADA
    8583 ESTRABAS, MAE ANN DEL ROSARIO
    8584 ESTRADA, CHARLA ANN ALCANSE
    8585 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN CAGAOAN
    8586 ESTRADA, DIANA OLARTE
    8587 ESTRADA, EDWARD JOSEPH ANDAYA
    8588 ESTRADA, GLEAFIERA LEOPOLDO
    8589 ESTRADA, IZZABELLE PALAGANAS
    8590 ESTRADA, JACKYLOU BETONIO
    8591 ESTRADA, JANNINE AGONOY
    8592 ESTRADA, JEFFREY PURA
    8593 ESTRADA, JEMARIE NALASA
    8594 ESTRADA, JOHNNY BEDIA
    8595 ESTRADA, LEONILA UMALI
    8596 ESTRADA, MARIAN ELAINE DELA ROSA
    8597 ESTRADA, MARK JAYSON BASILIO
    8598 ESTRAEL, ROWELA BARDA
    8599 ESTREBELLA, KIM AYAO
    8600 ESTREBILLO, MAE BACUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 174 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8601 ESTRELLA, ALYANA JADE DE LARA
    8602 ESTRELLA, HANNAH MARU LADIO
    8603 ESTRELLA, JEAN JANICE VINLUAN
    8604 ESTRELLA, JONALD ARCAYAN
    8605 ESTRELLA, LADY PAULA CALDERON
    8606 ESTRELLA, MA GELLIE ROSE REVOLTAR
    8607 ESTRELLA, RAPCHEL GASTAR
    8608 ESTRELLA, RAYMOND RIOFLORIDO
    8609 ESTRELLA, TRIXIA ANN BORLONGAN
    8610 ESTRELLADO, AILENE GARROTE
    8611 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MARCELINA HIPOLITO
    8612 ESTRELLADO, MARIA MORENA CORPORAL
    8613 ESTREMOS, MA JESHA PARILLA
    8614 ESTRERA, CARMELA CLEMENTE
    8615 ESTRERA, CHERYLE MAY CEJAS
    8616 ESTRERA, KHELA DONIZA BANDIOLA
    8617 ESTRERA, MA AISA CARTAGENA
    8618 ESTRERA, MARIE JOY EDAÑO
    8619 ESTRERA, ROGELYN AVELINO
    8620 ESTRIBER, JANILA NIÑA AUSTERO
    8621 ESTRIBILLA, RECITO JR RAMOS
    8622 ESTRICO, WENNIE JR LANIA
    8623 ESTUDILLO, CAROL JUSTINE RENOMERON
    8624 ESTUDILLO, KEVIN CALUBAYAN
    8625 ESTUDILLO, MARY ANN CALUBAYAN
    8626 ESTUPIN, BEATRIZE UBANA
    8627 ESTURAS, KATHERINE ARELLANO
    8628 ESUMA, NANEGIEL PASTRANA
    8629 ESVER, HAZEL MAE RUIZ
    8630 ETAB, GEMMA MAURICIO
    8631 ETCOBANEZ, ARGEN ALMANZOR
    8632 ETIC, BRILLIAN ELUMBARING
    8633 ETIL, RIC DANIEL ARABIT
    8634 ETIS, SHERWIN MANUCAN
    8635 ETQUIBAL, YCA TRINA ARAUJO
    8636 EUDELA, ANTONIO JOSEPH PALMA
    8637 EUGENIO, ALLYSSA COLLEEN BISNAR
    8638 EUGENIO, AUDREY LOVELLA ALUMBRO
    8639 EUGENIO, DAWN MAGALLANES
    8640 EUGENIO, GENESIS PEREZ
    8641 EUGENIO, LORIEDEL RATAC
    8642 EUGENIO, MA CRISTY AGUSTIN
    8643 EUGENIO, MELIZA SEMERA
    8644 EUGENIO, SOLAMAITA CONDE
    8645 EULALIO, HANNAH MAE CIUDADANO
    8646 EULIN, KRISTALINE MEJIA
    8647 EUMAGUE, IRISH CARDEJON
    8648 EUPEÑA, RACHEL CAÑO
    8649 EUROPA, JESSABETH PARCON
    8650 EUSEBIO, MA BELLA MARCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 175 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8651 EUSEBIO, MERY MAY LANGAWAN
    8652 EUSTAQUIO, ELAINE SANTOS
    8653 EUSTAQUIO, VEENAJOY TUZON
    8654 EVANGELIO, GRACE MINGUITO
    8655 EVANGELIO, JERICHO LUCERO
    8656 EVANGELIO, MARJION OLIVEROS
    8657 EVANGELISTA, CHRYSLYN JOY FAMILARA
    8658 EVANGELISTA, CLAIRE ANN MARGALLO
    8659 EVANGELISTA, ELAINE JOY MONTERROYO
    8660 EVANGELISTA, IRISH OCAMPO
    8661 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER JANE BATARA
    8662 EVANGELISTA, MADONNA REYES
    8663 EVANGELISTA, MANUEL LARS ANGELO ARRIOLA
    8664 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE VELCHEZ
    8665 EVANGELISTA, MERCY ESTRAÑAS
    8666 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL ADAM ARLAC
    8667 EVANGELISTA, NIEL ALLAN CALMA
    8668 EVANGELISTA, RAMIL DESACADA
    8669 EVANGELISTA, RHEA MAHOR
    8670 EVANGELISTA, RIZAMAE CASTILLO
    8671 EVANGELISTA, ROMINA SWIN
    8672 EVANGELISTA, TYRONE RENZO SAMSON
    8673 EVARDO, ROSEMARIE CAMPOAMOR
    8674 EVARISTO, JOY LULU
    8675 EVAROLA, MARISSA CARIQUITAN
    8676 EVASCO, JONAH LOU REPOLLO
    8677 EVASCO, STEPHANIE FLORES
    8678 EVEDIENTES, GREGIE ALBOROTO
    8679 EVIA, ROSVEL MANIGBAS
    8680 EVORA, JIO ROVAN PANOL
    8681 EXCIJA, JULIUS ARIMADO
    8682 EXCONDE, RIDA CORAZON CHANCO
    8683 EYALES, MARJORIE BIEREN
    8684 EYANA, ALBERTO JR LADURA
    8685 EYAO, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
    8686 FAA, MARIA CHRISTINA GADO
    8687 FAA, MELO GADO
    8688 FABABEIR, RODELYN GALIN
    8689 FABELLA, JENIEL JOY BERBEGAL
    8690 FABELLA, MARIA VIVIEN LINCURAN
    8691 FABELLA, PHILIP BRAYLE QUIAMCO
    8692 FABELLAR, KIM CRISTINSEN DE LOS REYES
    8693 FABI, CRISALVIE BERBAÑO
    8694 FABIA, ROMEL RODRIGUEZ
    8695 FABIAN, GEORGIENA ANN ANGELES
    8696 FABIAN, KENNETH YAMBAO
    8697 FABIAN, MARK ANTHONY
    8698 FABIAN, MICHELLE SOLMERIN
    8699 FABIC, TRISHA KAYE DELA CRUZ
    8700 FABILA, AIEH RHEM SAMBRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 176 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8701 FABILA, ROMY ALENTAJAN
    8702 FABILANE, CLARISSE BARUELA
    8703 FABILE, REYANN DAISYREE VALDEZ
    8704 FABILLAR, BILLY JOY RAYOS
    8705 FABILLAR, JASMIN JABON
    8706 FABILLAR, JESSA SURIGAO
    8707 FABILLARAN, GLADIES ARCENA
    8708 FABIOSA, CHAFERYLL MAY CAPANGPANGAN
    8709 FABOT, LORADEL GARCIA
    8710 FABREA, SHAIRAH ULGASAN
    8711 FABRERO, HAZEL MARIE FRONDA
    8712 FABRERO, MARK EDWARD FADRIQUELA
    8713 FABRIAG, JOEL BABACYAO
    8714 FABRIGAS, HANNA GRACE VIDAL
    8715 FABRIGAS, JOEMET FALLORAN
    8716 FABROA, CHEERY MAE TENEBRO
    8717 FABROS, JENNIFER ACILO
    8718 FABULA, JUDY LYNNE ESPINA
    8719 FABURADA, GREAGEL HADRAQUE
    8720 FABURADA, MICHAEL HADRAQUE
    8721 FACLARIN, PAULINE CASTILLO
    8722 FACULTAD, JONALYN SERGIO
    8723 FACURIB, YVONNE BANSAG
    8724 FADA, RUFA MAE BALAGAY
    8725 FADALLAN, GRETCHELLE JOY FONTE
    8726 FADAMIG, KENNETH IAN CIA
    8727 FADERA, JOHN MAGTIBAY
    8728 FADERAN, FAITH JOY VISTA
    8729 FADERANGA, CHRISTINE REGALA
    8730 FADEROGAO, RICHA ROSE GRADO
    8731 FADRIQUELA, ELLAINE REYES
    8732 FADRIQUELA, MICHELLE JOY FERRANCO
    8733 FAELDO, JACQUELIN FAJUTAG
    8734 FAGARA, ANGELICA PERADO
    8735 FAGARITA, LEYREN PANGILINAN
    8736 FAGYAN, JHONNA CYRES MARFA
    8737 FAIGMANI, NEIL KRISTEL FABRERO
    8738 FAILAMAN, JAYZYL QUEEN JAVISON
    8739 FAILANGA, GENTIAN CLARE COMPRA
    8740 FAINSAN, JOEL SISCAR
    8741 FAISAL, NORHANA DIBARATUN
    8742 FAJARDO, CHRISTOPHER JAN SINANGGOTE
    8743 FAJARDO, GINALYN BREIS
    8744 FAJARDO, GIRAMY VITO
    8745 FAJARDO, HARLENE PILAPIL
    8746 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY
    8747 FAJARDO, MELICIA CAPINPIN
    8748 FAJARDO, MEREDETH GUCHI
    8749 FAJARDO, RAFAEL SUNGA
    8750 FAJARDO, ROXANNE JEAN PATADLAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 177 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8751 FAJARDO, SHIRLEY BANTAY
    8752 FAJARDO, VON ZAIDE ALMACEN
    8753 FAJARITO, RONALYN FACTOR
    8754 FAJEL, JENNIE ROSE NACIONAL
    8755 FAJICULAY, SAMUEL REYES
    8756 FAJILA, MARIA LYN BIACO
    8757 FAJILAGOT, RIZA RAGO
    8758 FAJUTNAO, MAE ANN FALCUNIT
    8759 FAKIH, NERISSA ELIMANCO
    8760 FALCASANTOS, KAREN LOCSON
    8761 FALCESO, MARY JOY FESARIT
    8762 FALCIS, ARVIE SULAY
    8763 FALCON, LEAN PETEROS
    8764 FALCON, MHERA VIA BERAME
    8765 FALCUNAYA, ESSIE MARGERY FERRANCO
    8766 FALCUNIT, SHEENA PAULINE MANAS
    8767 FALDAS, RED ALCARDE
    8768 FALISONG, JONNALYN FANG-ASAN
    8769 FALLAR, RHEALYN PEÑASCOSA
    8770 FALLARCUNA, KIER LESTER FAMILARA
    8771 FALLER, METCHIE PATES
    8772 FALLER, REN AIKAJOIY FENOL
    8773 FALLER, RICHALYN RONDA
    8774 FALLORAN, EIRENE FANTONE
    8775 FALLORE, APRIL GENOBIAGON
    8776 FALLORINA, MARVIN SANTOS
    8777 FALO, RICHARD APDUHAN
    8778 FALQUEZA, CLAIRENBEL FALCUTILA
    8779 FALSARIO, MARISSA DELA CRUZ
    8780 FALYAO, SIMBRE BOLINGET
    8781 FAMILAR, ROWEL BOY
    8782 FAMILARA, KATRINA GALINDEZ
    8783 FAMILARAN, ANDRELINE DANGIWAN
    8784 FAMILARAN, YONNES FATALLA
    8785 FAMILGAN, VALKYRIE JAMES ALFORQUE
    8786 FAMINIALAGAO, MADONNA APRIL TAYTAY
    8787 FAMISARAN, VALERIE DE GUZMAN
    8788 FAMOR, RHEA MAE CAVAN
    8789 FAMORCAN, FRITZIE JANE FADRI
    8790 FAMOSO, JOMEL TAPAYAN
    8791 FAMULAG, SANDY JOY MANGAO
    8792 FAMULARCANO, ARJAY MACALALAG
    8793 FANO, DAN LESTER OABEL
    8794 FANTILANAN, FAYE MARGARET ROBLES
    8795 FARIÑAS, HAZEL NEBAB
    8796 FAROL, REYNALDO JR MELLORIA
    8797 FARRALES, JOHN MAYKALE BAYUCA
    8798 FARRO, JERIECA MAE BALAGTAS
    8799 FATALLA, AILEEN FRAÑGE
    8800 FAUSTINO, ANGELINA RAMOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 178 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8801 FAUSTINO, FHERLYN BORRAL
    8802 FAUSTINO, IVAN KC BOMA-A
    8803 FAUSTINO, KATHRINA ROSE DIAZ
    8804 FAUSTO, JAYMIE ARMENDI
    8805 FAUSTO, LANIE REY
    8806 FAUSTO, MARIA LYN DAR
    8807 FAYLON, ACE ASIDERA
    8808 FAYTAREN, NICOLE LOPEZ
    8809 FAZ, JOYCE AMOR PACAÑA
    8810 FEBRERO, LENNY ZULUETA
    8811 FEBRERO, MANUEL JR ROBLES
    8812 FEBRIO, DEXTER TALABO
    8813 FEDERICO, JORDAN ROPETA
    8814 FEDILLAGA, MARK LUDGEL CASTILLON
    8815 FELASOL, SPENCER ONATO
    8816 FELECILDA, MARY GRACE COMON
    8817 FELICES, CHRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
    8818 FELICES, NATANIEL RAGUDO
    8819 FELICIANO, FRANCIS MARTORILLAS
    8820 FELICIANO, JANETTE DOMINGO
    8821 FELICIANO, KAREN REYNO
    8822 FELICIANO, MICHELLE DIEGO
    8823 FELICIDARIO, MIRASOL OPAYLA
    8824 FELICILDA, JONAS ELTON DELA PIEDRA
    8825 FELIMON, LORDEMY BANTAYAN
    8826 FELIPE, ANNE MAXINE UMALI
    8827 FELIPE, CARLO DUMER
    8828 FELIPE, CHERYL PAZ
    8829 FELIPE, CHERYLL BABATE
    8830 FELIPE, KERIN BERMUDEZ
    8831 FELIPE, RAINA LAGUISMA
    8832 FELIPE, SHERRY MAE DAPNISAN
    8833 FELIPE, VIALYN ENAVIA
    8834 FELISARTA, BONIEVE PELIGRINO
    8835 FELISARTA, JAMES VELASCO
    8836 FELISARTA, MA CLEOPE BUAGAS
    8837 FELISCUZO, DAPHNE WEISYL RAMA
    8838 FELISCUZO, JENILYN TABALANZA
    8839 FELISILDA, ALBERTO JR COSARE
    8840 FELISILDA, JENNY ROSE DELOS REYES
    8841 FELISMINO, MARY ANN TORRES
    8842 FELIX, ANNA GRACE BAUTISTA
    8843 FELIX, CHRISTINE CATAHAN
    8844 FELIX, CRISANTO JR GAGARIN
    8845 FELIX, EDNALYN CONSTANTINO
    8846 FELIX, KATHLYNE ISIP
    8847 FELIZARDO, ANA MARIE CAJAYON
    8848 FELIZARDO, MARY JOY MANGAMPO
    8849 FELLORES, PAULENE MANLANGIT
    8850 FENIS, CHRISTOPHER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 179 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8851 FENIX, ANNASOL EUNICE ECAYAN
    8852 FENIZ, MA LORRAINE PLACIO
    8853 FEO, JULEXIS JHYN CAMINERO
    8854 FERADELLO, JHONNALY LAPE
    8855 FERAER, REMYLYN CANDELARIA
    8856 FERERAS, ARBEN CRISTO
    8857 FERIA, BERNADETTE ALEXIS SUOBIRON
    8858 FERIA, VINCENT AQUINO
    8859 FERIAS, RONELYN LORENZO
    8860 FERMA, ESTEPHANIE LLAGAS
    8861 FERMIN, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
    8862 FERMO, ELIZABETH SUELLO
    8863 FERMO, JIANE CHRISTINE ABIBICO
    8864 FERNANDEZ, AERON PHAUL OLAYRES
    8865 FERNANDEZ, AILEEN PAMINTUAN
    8866 FERNANDEZ, ALBIN GUTIEREZ
    8867 FERNANDEZ, ALVIE STEMARY SELGAS
    8868 FERNANDEZ, ANA LUZ HANGAD
    8869 FERNANDEZ, ANGEL ROSE SALVACION
    8870 FERNANDEZ, ARIANA PAULINE GUZMAN
    8871 FERNANDEZ, BETH ROMBAOA
    8872 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY JAMORA
    8873 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER DE LUNA
    8874 FERNANDEZ, CRISTA MAE REYES
    8875 FERNANDEZ, DEVINA ADONIS
    8876 FERNANDEZ, DEZIREE APRIL CHILION
    8877 FERNANDEZ, DIANNARRA LINGA
    8878 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE AVINADO
    8879 FERNANDEZ, EMMANUEL JOSHUA VALERIO
    8880 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE CAFE
    8881 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE MAE GRUBA
    8882 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA PRISTOZA
    8883 FERNANDEZ, GEN SOTEJO
    8884 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE CARDENAS
    8885 FERNANDEZ, GERMYLYN CUBILLA
    8886 FERNANDEZ, GINO MIGUEL MANANGHAYA
    8887 FERNANDEZ, GLADYS CAGAYAN
    8888 FERNANDEZ, GLENN ESPARCIA
    8889 FERNANDEZ, IRISH JOY YMBONG
    8890 FERNANDEZ, JAN ALLEANA MAYO
    8891 FERNANDEZ, JANINE BOMBITA
    8892 FERNANDEZ, JEAN PATRIA ASUNIO
    8893 FERNANDEZ, JEFRIE MONREAL
    8894 FERNANDEZ, JELIE JULIANO
    8895 FERNANDEZ, JENNY KEY TORREMOCHA
    8896 FERNANDEZ, JERRY JR BALAN
    8897 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA JOY
    8898 FERNANDEZ, JOHN STEVIENE PAHID
    8899 FERNANDEZ, JONAH ANN MARION COLLANTES
    8900 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN APAAP
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 180 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8901 FERNANDEZ, JOSIELYN SALAO
    8902 FERNANDEZ, JOY MAGAYANO
    8903 FERNANDEZ, JOY DEE REYES
    8904 FERNANDEZ, JUDE MICHAEL OLAIRA
    8905 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE CATAMBING
    8906 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ESPINOSA
    8907 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ABON
    8908 FERNANDEZ, LEIZEL DOROTEO
    8909 FERNANDEZ, LEWEYLENE VILA
    8910 FERNANDEZ, LORNA STA CRUZ
    8911 FERNANDEZ, MAGDALAINE BAYANI
    8912 FERNANDEZ, MARICAR DUPONG
    8913 FERNANDEZ, MARIELEX ROSARIO
    8914 FERNANDEZ, MARILOU SERATO
    8915 FERNANDEZ, MARIZ ROSARIO
    8916 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE RAFAL
    8917 FERNANDEZ, MAY TIBAR
    8918 FERNANDEZ, MOONYEEN SUAZO
    8919 FERNANDEZ, QUEENEE FLORES
    8920 FERNANDEZ, QUEENIE JANE
    8921 FERNANDEZ, RACHEL MARIE CALINGAYAN
    8922 FERNANDEZ, RAY-AN PERALTA
    8923 FERNANDEZ, REXON LUCAS
    8924 FERNANDEZ, RHEA MAE ADRIANO
    8925 FERNANDEZ, RINA THERES DELOS REYES
    8926 FERNANDEZ, ROEL CAPUA
    8927 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARY ANN BERMUSA
    8928 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE ROSE GOLELE
    8929 FERNANDO, ANGEL KATE ABAN
    8930 FERNANDO, IRISH ENOC
    8931 FERNANDO, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
    8932 FERNANDO, JEMELYN
    8933 FERNANDO, JR GALZOTE
    8934 FERNANDO, LEANJO ROSANA
    8935 FERNANDO, MA AIZA TORRIO
    8936 FERNANDO, MARYMIE CABANILLA
    8937 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JOHN JACINTO
    8938 FERNANDO, SUNDAY ROSE APELADO
    8939 FEROL, LOURDES ELMIDO
    8940 FEROLINO, HARRITTE HOPE LOGRAMONTE
    8941 FEROLINO, JESSRYL DUMABOC
    8942 FEROLINO, MOISES JR PECATO
    8943 FERRANCULLO, LOMER MAYOL
    8944 FERRAREN, JIM ERNSAN AMORA
    8945 FERRAREN, TITA SANTIA
    8946 FERRARIN, HONNY LANE VALDERAMA
    8947 FERRARIZ, KIMBERLY GASPAR
    8948 FERRER, CHARLENE ZAMORA
    8949 FERRER, CIRAMIE CAHAGNA-AN
    8950 FERRER, CRISTOPHER SERNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 181 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    8951 FERRER, EMERLY JANE PITA
    8952 FERRER, ERICA DIMAGIBA
    8953 FERRER, ERIEL NILLO
    8954 FERRER, JANINE CHRISTIANE BRIONES
    8955 FERRER, JEFFERSON PRING
    8956 FERRER, JERYLYN SALDIVAR
    8957 FERRER, JOY ANN TAPIA
    8958 FERRER, JUDY ANN CLARA
    8959 FERRER, JUSTINE CAESAR CAISIP
    8960 FERRER, MARIA LOISE
    8961 FERRER, MARIEL ESGUERRA
    8962 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
    8963 FERRER, PERCY AYUNO
    8964 FERRER, PETE MAVERICK ANILAO
    8965 FERRER, REGINE ALAMAG
    8966 FERRER, REGINE MAE ARNAIZ
    8967 FERRER, RENATO VEREÑO
    8968 FERRER, RICARTE DELA CRUZ
    8969 FERRER, ROLDAN SANTIAGO VERECIO
    8970 FERRER, SARAH JANE BERNABE
    8971 FERRER, WILSON MANUEL
    8972 FERRER, ZORVIN PATRICK PEÑA
    8973 FERRERA, MAYLYN DAVID
    8974 FERRERAS, LYKA MAE ORIAS
    8975 FERRERAS, RONILO PADRIQUE
    8976 FERROLINO, VICTOR JR ALVAREZ
    8977 FERRY-ASHOORIYAN, RURAFE FIEDACAN
    8978 FERTES, SHANNON NICOLE MAMUCUD
    8979 FETALCORIN, NORLYN VILLANUEVA
    8980 FETALINO, BRIAN ADAM ROA
    8981 FETALSANA, CHARISSE FAMILARA
    8982 FETALVER, JONA DULCE
    8983 FETALVER, RANDY VAL FETALVERO
    8984 FEVIDAL, MA VERNADETH VILLARUEL
    8985 FIANZA, WARREN LEE LAOYAN
    8986 FIARAWAN-CODANGOS, VERBINA AMMARAN
    8987 FIDEL, JHELIE
    8988 FIDELSON, RICHARD FELIX
    8989 FIDER, DANIEL REI RECASIO
    8990 FIECAS, MARICEL SAPALLO
    8991 FIEDACAN, CRISTELYNE CHEYENNE
    8992 FIEL, ANGELIC DALAGAN
    8993 FIEL, LEO LIMBAROC
    8994 FIGUEROA, ANGELOU MANIQUIZ
    8995 FIGUEROA, DHANI HUGH CAÑETE
    8996 FIGUEROA, KENNETH ESTEBAN
    8997 FIGUEROA, MA ANGELIE DIMAFILIS
    8998 FIGUEROA, MARISSA NALES
    8999 FIGUEROA, MARY JOY MORADA
    9000 FIGUERRES, CENTENO ANUNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 182 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9001 FIGURA, ICHELLE CARTONEROS
    9002 FIGURACION, EUGENE REYES
    9003 FILAMOR, KRISTEN JASH DEL ROSARIO
    9004 FILIPINO, RIZA JOY LAZARO
    9005 FILIPINO, VANESSA DE LUNA
    9006 FILLO, CHERLIE BENA
    9007 FILOG, LAURENETTE LAOYAN
    9008 FILOMENO, APPLE MAE EMNACE
    9009 FINULIAR, JOAN PAULINE SOLOMON
    9010 FIRMEZA, MA MICHELLE SESCON
    9011 FISHER, WELLSIE SAPIO
    9012 FLANG, PRESCILLA TUAN
    9013 FLAUTA, MARIA ESTELA MONETTE MONTE
    9014 FLESTADO, CRISTINE MARQUEZES
    9015 FLOGOSO, JANE MELODY NOVAL
    9016 FLOJO, PRECY ACOMPAÑADO
    9017 FLOR, CYPRESS BOLINGOT
    9018 FLOR, JARNEL DOLLETE
    9019 FLOR, JENELYN JERUSALEM
    9020 FLORA, KHRIZTINE MAE PANGANIBAN
    9021 FLORAGUE, BEA ANGEL LAS PIÑAS
    9022 FLORENCONDIA, MARIEL MENDEJA
    9023 FLORENDO, AIRENE BACTOL
    9024 FLORENDO, ANGELIE JOY DEL ROSARIO
    9025 FLORENDO, BEVERLY ANNE FRANCISCO
    9026 FLORENDO, GLENN RUSSEL RAFA
    9027 FLORENDO, MARICARL AROMIN
    9028 FLORENDO, PAUL VINCENT DE VERA
    9029 FLORENDO, TRISHA ANDRADA
    9030 FLORENDO, ZENNY CAUSIN
    9031 FLORENOSOS, MERRY KRIS NALUGON
    9032 FLORENTINO, CINDY FEBB DAMAOLAO
    9033 FLORENTINO, GLADYS YABO
    9034 FLORENTINO, JAN RAY MALAGUM
    9035 FLORENTINO, PEARL NADINE FELISILDA
    9036 FLORES, ADRIAN ROSANO
    9037 FLORES, ALPHA SHANE SASA
    9038 FLORES, ANA LOU DARAGOSA
    9039 FLORES, ANJAMAE MAYOL
    9040 FLORES, ANNE DANIELA DELA CRUZ
    9041 FLORES, CAIRA NICOLE SALAZAR
    9042 FLORES, CHANTEY JANE FRANCISCO
    9043 FLORES, CHARISS NAIVETTE GALINDO
    9044 FLORES, CHERLYN BOQUILA
    9045 FLORES, CHRISTIAN PASIGNAHIN
    9046 FLORES, CHRISTINE MAE PONIO
    9047 FLORES, CLARENCE CUEVAS
    9048 FLORES, DAYANARA ENGRACIA
    9049 FLORES, DIANA JOY ALMOETE
    9050 FLORES, DIANA ROSE GARING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 183 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9051 FLORES, DOMINIC JALIMAO
    9052 FLORES, EARL JOHN BALDOVINO
    9053 FLORES, FLORENCE SABIJON
    9054 FLORES, FRANCIS NICOLAI SAN JUAN
    9055 FLORES, GENALYN MORCILLA
    9056 FLORES, GERLIE SISON
    9057 FLORES, GLENN SEDORO
    9058 FLORES, GRACE MANATAD
    9059 FLORES, HARVEY JOHN HERNANDEZ
    9060 FLORES, IRISH NICOLE ABIVA
    9061 FLORES, JACKILYN LARON
    9062 FLORES, JAYSON MANGRUBANG
    9063 FLORES, JENNYLYN FRANE
    9064 FLORES, JERALYN MAPALO
    9065 FLORES, JHOLIEMAR CASIDSID
    9066 FLORES, JOSEPH MARIBONG
    9067 FLORES, JULIEROSE PATOC
    9068 FLORES, JUNE HARVEY ALCANO
    9069 FLORES, JUNE LOUIE ALOMIA
    9070 FLORES, LEAJEAN BATADLAN
    9071 FLORES, LEVIJAY PASCUA
    9072 FLORES, LOUIE BIBAT
    9073 FLORES, LOVELYN CLARITO
    9074 FLORES, MA ERICA ANNE SEBALLOS
    9075 FLORES, MANUELLE ELLAINE SANTOYO
    9076 FLORES, MARIZEN REINA
    9077 FLORES, MARK ANGELO BARROZO
    9078 FLORES, MARK JOSHUA GUMAYAN
    9079 FLORES, MARY CHRIS TUAZON
    9080 FLORES, MAY ANN BRAVO
    9081 FLORES, MAYCEL ZAULDA
    9082 FLORES, MICHAEL JOHN VINUYA
    9083 FLORES, NERISSA PEREGRINA
    9084 FLORES, RACHEL CALEDA
    9085 FLORES, RHEA MAE PAHIT
    9086 FLORES, RIENA ESPAÑOL
    9087 FLORES, RIZNALIN EDOLOVERIO
    9088 FLORES, ROTCHEL KANAKAN
    9089 FLORES, RUBY ANN SAMBALOD
    9090 FLORES, RUBY ROSE PARUÑGO
    9091 FLORES, SARAH JANE FERRER
    9092 FLORES, SUNSHINE CLAIRE MEDINA
    9093 FLORES, SUSAN SABULAO
    9094 FLORES, VENUS LUCERO
    9095 FLORES, WENNIE VIE SEVILLE
    9096 FLORESCA, DEVINE SONGCUAN
    9097 FLORESTA, JENICA ESPERAS
    9098 FLORESTA, SHIENA CEDILLO
    9099 FLOREZA, SHEILA MAE PINTO
    9100 FLORIDA, REA LABAD
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 184 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9101 FLORIN, RIMA FAITH MIRA
    9102 FLORO, JOHANNA GINER
    9103 FOLLO, MARVITO RANJO
    9104 FOMENTO, JUSTINE DIAZ
    9105 FONG, ROSELLE ALMOJERA
    9106 FONTAMILLAS, ELIZABETH FIRMALO
    9107 FONTAMILLAS, JOBERT AURELLANA
    9108 FONTANILLA, ALEXIS GAGALAC
    9109 FONTANILLA, ALLAN TOQUERO
    9110 FONTANILLA, GLADYS MAYNES
    9111 FONTANILLA, HILARIO MAGTOTO
    9112 FONTANILLA, MATTHEW RIVERA
    9113 FONTANILLAS, SHIELA MAE ERMEJE
    9114 FONTILLAS, JENNY DE GUIA
    9115 FORALAN, AIDA FELIZARTA
    9116 FORBES, KRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
    9117 FORBES, LEO BARCENAS
    9118 FORCA, JIRAH JOSEPH EBASTO
    9119 FORMALEJO, RODIL SAAVEDRA
    9120 FORMANES, GRIZEL MARTINEZ
    9121 FORMARAN, MELODY LAPITAN
    9122 FORMENTERA, JEFFRYL ALLOSADA
    9123 FORMENTERA, JESSIE OSA
    9124 FORMOSO, MAEJEL OFIANA
    9125 FORNALEZA, MARYJOY CANJA
    9126 FORNIS, ARNOLD OPEÑA
    9127 FORONDA, BIANCA CAMIL VENTURA
    9128 FORONDA, DIANA RAGANIT
    9129 FORONDA, JANCIS DOMINIC CORTES
    9130 FORONDA, MIKHAIL PLOPINIO
    9131 FORONES, JECYL ADLAWAN
    9132 FORROSUELO, JOSE ARLYN SOLIVIO
    9133 FORROSUELO, MARGIE HERMOGILA
    9134 FORTADES, AIMIE GABITO
    9135 FORTALEZA, JEREMAE CORTEZ
    9136 FORTALEZA, JIREH SUAREZ
    9137 FORTALEZA, NELIE GENEGA
    9138 FORTALIZA, ERLINDA SUMALINOG
    9139 FORTALIZA, MARRY GRACE MAYAO
    9140 FORTES, MARY MIEL YOUNG
    9141 FORTEZA, RHEA LIGON
    9142 FORTO, JAYFORD BACOR
    9143 FORTUGALIZA, SHEILA MAE FUERZAS
    9144 FORTUNA, JEFFREY TEMPLADO
    9145 FORTUNADO, LARRA MARIANNE MABANDES
    9146 FORTUNADO, SHERLANE TIONGSON
    9147 FORTUNATO, ELLEN DE LEON
    9148 FORTUNO, JENNELYN LAVILLA
    9149 FORTUNO, JOSEFA QUEENIE ANDES
    9150 FORTUNO, MAVERICK MINDANAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 185 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9151 FOSANA, JOSE KEMUEL APOCERO
    9152 FOSTANES, ROSE MARIE LABAJO
    9153 FRADES, RHEA GAON
    9154 FRAGA, MARY QUEENEE VEL ROCHA
    9155 FRAGA, VANESSA ANN PEREZ
    9156 FRAGATA, BRET JOHN PANCHO
    9157 FRAGATA, KELLY HARVEY RUAZOL
    9158 FRAMIL, MARJORIE SEBASTIAN
    9159 FRANCE, CHRISTOPHER ESPERIDA
    9160 FRANCHINO, ERICA PANAYAMAN
    9161 FRANCIA, CLARISSA ECHANO
    9162 FRANCIA, JONATHAN IBIT
    9163 FRANCIA, NIÑA MACALALAG
    9164 FRANCIA, NOE BATANG
    9165 FRANCISCO, ALBERT GALANG
    9166 FRANCISCO, ALPHA JAMIN GOMEZ
    9167 FRANCISCO, ALVIN AVILA
    9168 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA EPISCOPE
    9169 FRANCISCO, ARNIE CELESTINO
    9170 FRANCISCO, BARBARA PALMADO
    9171 FRANCISCO, CESAR JR PANTE
    9172 FRANCISCO, DEBBIE CUEVA
    9173 FRANCISCO, FERLIZA VIRAY
    9174 FRANCISCO, GELLY MAE DIVINA
    9175 FRANCISCO, GLADYS JOY VERGARA
    9176 FRANCISCO, JAN NICOLE OCAMPO
    9177 FRANCISCO, JANICESSA BAGTAS
    9178 FRANCISCO, JEANROSE PEREZ
    9179 FRANCISCO, JESSA MAY OLIQUIANO
    9180 FRANCISCO, JOHN EMERSON BATILLER
    9181 FRANCISCO, JONNABY BALANQUIT
    9182 FRANCISCO, KAREN REI RAMOS
    9183 FRANCISCO, LANIE LAPIG
    9184 FRANCISCO, LEA MAGAYON
    9185 FRANCISCO, LORELYN MIRANDA
    9186 FRANCISCO, MAE IRISH PEREZ
    9187 FRANCISCO, MARIA PATRIXIA DELA SERNA
    9188 FRANCISCO, MARTIN PEREZ
    9189 FRANCISCO, MARY JOY PITOGO
    9190 FRANCISCO, MAUREEN BOSOGON
    9191 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE GACASAN
    9192 FRANCISCO, NOEL GOYALA
    9193 FRANCISCO, NORMITA GARROTE
    9194 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS HIDALGO
    9195 FRANCISCO, REA PAULLINE PAGUIO
    9196 FRANCISCO, REGINA HINDAP
    9197 FRANCISCO, RODLIN BANAGAN
    9198 FRANCISCO, RODRIGO JR PARAGERO
    9199 FRANCISCO, VANESSA SINTOS
    9200 FRANCISCO, WILLIAM HARRY LANTERNO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 186 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9201 FRANCO, CHESTER SALAS
    9202 FRANCO, ELAIZA ROSE PANES
    9203 FRANCO, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
    9204 FRANCO, JOYCE LAGARTO
    9205 FRANCO, RACHELLE GENOVA
    9206 FRANCO, TERESA OLID
    9207 FRANCONAS, RISSA SOBREJUANITE
    9208 FRANJE, EMILIE AGOR
    9209 FRAYNA, MARY DIVINE GRACE AGUILA
    9210 FRESNO, RYAN REMOTO
    9211 FRESTO, CYRENE ESPEDILLON
    9212 FRIAS, DALELE JOY ATENCIO
    9213 FRIAS, JANEL IAN BARRAMEDA
    9214 FRIAS, JISTY DANA AUSTERO
    9215 FRIAS, JOSHUA SALVADOR
    9216 FRIAS, JUDY ANN FRUTO
    9217 FRIAS, PRINCESS LOVELY SETENTA
    9218 FRIAS, VERLIE RODRIGUEZ
    9219 FRISNEDI, PATRICIA PAULINO
    9220 FROILAN, CAMILLE DE CHAVEZ
    9221 FRONDA, JINKY LENY SAGUNO
    9222 FRONDOZA, RICHARD SARGADO
    9223 FRONDOZO, NORJAN RABIN
    9224 FRUCTOSO, SAMSON BERNALES
    9225 FRUELDA, ANALYN CAMACHO
    9226 FRUELDA, ERNIE JR FALCUNITIN
    9227 FRUGALIDAD, JENEVEV DEPEÑA
    9228 FRUTA, REYNALDO JR TAÑEZA
    9229 FUASAN, R-R ENDAYA
    9230 FUASAN, RUBIE ARAÑA
    9231 FUCLAN, ELMER HIPOL
    9232 FUEGO, JAMES HARVEY CLEMEN
    9233 FUENTES, CARL ANTHONY MACOPA
    9234 FUENTES, CAROLE AMOIN
    9235 FUENTES, CHARLES DAVID MALSE
    9236 FUENTES, CHRISTEL MIE CAGUMBAY
    9237 FUENTES, DAISIREE SAUL
    9238 FUENTES, DAWN DULAS
    9239 FUENTES, DYNA MARIO
    9240 FUENTES, ELIZABETH MORCIA
    9241 FUENTES, GENESIS BONGOLO
    9242 FUENTES, GLENDA OMBAYAN
    9243 FUENTES, JAYSON LUSADIO
    9244 FUENTES, JENIFER TONG
    9245 FUENTES, JEREMAE MANISAN
    9246 FUENTES, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
    9247 FUENTES, KIT JOY CALIPES
    9248 FUENTES, MA JALELAH CONCEPCION
    9249 FUENTES, MARIA TRECEREE CAMINGAO
    9250 FUENTES, MARY JADE VILLARUEL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 187 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    9251 FUENTES, MAYEA SOBERANO
    9252 FUENTES, MELROSE RAMORES
    9253 FUENTES, NICO JOHN RAMIREZ
    9254 FUENTES, ROMY SALVADOR
    9255 FUENTES, ROSEMARIE RAMORES
    9256 FUERTE, VANESSA NAGAR
    9257 FUERTES, ERIKA JANE CASTRO
    9258 FUERTES, JENNIFER DOYO
    9259 FUERTES, JOSEFINA SABILLO
    9260 FUERTES, ROSALINDA BESALA
    9261 FUERZAS, DONESA ELANGGA
    9262 FUERZAS, KAREN MAE ALISACA
    9263 FUKUSHI, MARIKO ESPINOSA
    9264 FULANGEN, ARCHEBELLE GAMBOA
    9265 FULGAR, ESMERALDO DAYOT
    9266 FULGENCIO, CLARISA VISAYAS
    9267 FULGENCIO, JOCEL TAMAYAO
    9268 FULGENCIO, JOYCE ANNE DALIRE
    9269 FULGENCIO, SHARON BIANSON
    9270 FULGUERAS, ALMARIE CALIPAYAN
    9271 FULGUERAS, CIARA MAE VICENCIO
    9272 FULLANTES, LEEMER PITULAR
    9273 FULLO, JAYVEE JOY ALCOBER
    9274 FULLO, MARIA THERESA CAMIGUIN
    9275 FULMINAR, LOUISE ANN ANDRES
    9276 FUMAR, NIKKI TIBAR
    9277 FUMERA, ERICKA MARIE SANIEL
    9278 FUNDIMERA, RUBY ROSE PLACIDAS
    9279 FUNTILAR, REZEL ARONG
    9280 FURIGAY, MARGARET LINGAN
    9281 FURIO, ROMAR CRAMEN
    9282 FURUC, MONALYN CALINGASAN
    9283 FURUC, RONALYN INIEGO
    9284 FUSCABLO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
    9285 FUTALAN, MEDARDO III MORALES

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    Same with the previous years, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for LET passers will be done online. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    May 25, 2019 Update: "This is the day the Lord has made; We will rejoice and be glad in it." Review center owner Dr. Carl Balita confirmed the exact release date. Stay tuned on this page for the release of LET results.

    May 22, 2019 Update: LET results are still for release this week but possible on May 23-25.

    On May 2, Balita shared: "The sunrises toward the day we exercise our right to suffrage is the same amount of days henceforth for the DREAMS and the DREAMERS to become ONE. LET us all pray for results..."

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    LET RESULT: C-F Passers List Secondary March 2019

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad