TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result March 2019

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULTS. The complete list of passers for March 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Secondary level is officially released online this week (May 25). The names of examinees (A-B Surname), who have successfully hurdled the exam are available on this page.

    The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Professional Teachers (BPT) announced the full results of teachers board exam conducted on March 24, 2019 in at least 20 testing locations nationwide.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    Takers may view on this page the alphabetical roll of passers for A to B Surnames.

    A-B Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019

    1 AALA, ROSTONE CRIS ALILIO
    2 ABA, IVY MAE ALFEREZ
    3 ABABA, CHIARA MARIE CRUZ
    4 ABABA, MERRILYN ORA
    5 ABABON, JULIET CABAJAR
    6 ABABON, MARICAR PETALLAR
    7 ABAC, JAMAICA LASCANO
    8 ABAD, ANDREW DEDICATORIA
    9 ABAD, ANIE BUAN
    10 ABAD, ARGIE LEE PERALTA
    11 ABAD, ARLENE MAGBANUA
    12 ABAD, BENZENE JUNE BALAUAG
    13 ABAD, CORAZON TRINIDAD
    14 ABAD, DIANNE AERIEL FILAMOR
    15 ABAD, JUSTINE MAY CAMASIN
    16 ABAD, KINDRA MAY OJEDA
    17 ABAD, MARY JOY GUZMAN
    18 ABADILLA, LIEZL ESEO
    19 ABADILLA, TRISHA MAE BAUTISTA
    20 ABADO, MICHELLE NUVAL
    21 ABADU, JUDY ANN
    22 ABAIGAR, CARISSA COTONER
    23 ABAIGAR, CARMELITA MORENO
    24 ABAIGAR, MARIA LEE ANNE LIMA
    25 ABAIN, LUZVIMINDA MIRABEL
    26 ABAINZA, ABIGAIL JO MORALDE
    27 ABAJAR, DANICA TULARON
    28 ABAL, LIEZL PLAZA
    29 ABALDE, RHEA LUMAYNO
    30 ABALLA, BIANCA ARAMBALA
    31 ABALLA, MELINDA CAS
    32 ABALLAR, NOWIE ROSE SIAPO
    33 ABALLE, KERVIN GABION
    34 ABALON, AUBREY AMOR GALVEZ
    35 ABALOS, ALYSSA JHEL FORTES
    36 ABALOS, ARLENE NAVAL
    37 ABALOS, CYNTHIA BIANAN
    38 ABALOS, FLORITA MALINAB
    39 ABALOS, JOYCE EPIPHANY DELOS SANTOS
    40 ABALOS, KATYAKIRA AYNE BANSON
    41 ABALOS, LEAH MAE ESPINO
    42 ABALOS, LESLEI NARVASA
    43 ABALOS, LORENA LAGAHIT
    44 ABALOS, MICHELLE ANNE
    45 ABALOS, SHARMAINE DUGAY
    46 ABAN, ARON JONNEL JULONGBAYAN
    47 ABANADOR, MICHELLE PARAY
    48 ABANDO, MA LIRA LAPLANA
    49 ABANES, CHIE HANABELLE ABINES
    50 ABANES, JOY ADONA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 3 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    51 ABANES, NELSON CABANGUNAY
    52 ABANG, CIARA JOY DIAZ
    53 ABANG, JONNAVY GUTIERREZ
    54 ABANGAN, ANNA MARIE ALFECHE
    55 ABANGAN, MICHAEL ANTHONY CASAS
    56 ABANIA, RODOLFO MARGALLO
    57 ABANO, LOWELLA ANNA BARES
    58 ABANTE, ARIS TADONG
    59 ABANTE, DIANNE MARIE CANARIA
    60 ABANTO, MARICAR BACANGGOY
    61 ABAO, GEMAR BABES TABOCLAON
    62 ABAO, JEZEVEL SULATAN
    63 ABAO, JOSIAH AGAD
    64 ABAO, MARK JAYSON MANAGA
    65 ABAO, RINALYN NOOL
    66 ABAPO, GOLDA MATRO
    67 ABAPO, REYMARK BORJA
    68 ABARCA, ALDRIN ESTAVILLO
    69 ABARCA, ALYSSA ASHLEY MAGUDANG
    70 ABARE, RENZEL SAMATRA
    71 ABARETA, CHARLENE TUPLANO
    72 ABARGOS, RUFINO JR SAN JOSE
    73 ABARICIO, JANETH ARDIMER
    74 ABAROA, MARILYN REYES
    75 ABARQUEZ, DAVE LAPING
    76 ABARQUEZ, ERICSON TONGA
    77 ABARQUEZ, RENE JOSEPH PARMIS
    78 ABARRA, MARI-ROSE BULUSAN
    79 ABARRA, MARIA ANGELIKA RAMIREZ
    80 ABARRA, MARIBEL BULUSAN
    81 ABARRACOSO, IMIE BRAVANTE
    82 ABARRO, DEXTER VALENZUELA
    83 ABARRO, SHAWEE OPENA
    84 ABAS, DAN EMANUEL ESTONILO
    85 ABAS, KHAREEN JANE RICABLANCA
    86 ABASCAL, KAREEN ADORABLE
    87 ABASOLO, JENNILYN DE LOS REYES
    88 ABASOLO, RAIZA ADAN
    89 ABASOLO, ROGENCE COLITA
    90 ABASOLO, SERMAGELEN CAÑAS
    91 ABASTILLAS, CATHERINE MAE RAVAGO
    92 ABAT, MARVIN BALANGUE
    93 ABAT, REAH MAE ROMA
    94 ABATA, MARY RUBIE ABAN
    95 ABATAYO, WILJIN MAY MUÑEZ
    96 ABAWAN, ROSE EDEN BAROTAS
    97 ABAYON, CRISCHELLYN DEGUILMO
    98 ABAYON, FEBIE JOY MAMOSOG
    99 ABAYON, MARY JOY ONG
    100 ABAYON, WELLA FAITH ALVAREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 4 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    101 ABBA, JOHAIRA ALI
    102 ABBAS, HAYNAH SUBA
    103 ABBORAN, NORIJA JIMLAN
    104 ABCALEN, JESSICA PEREZ
    105 ABCEDE, IVY LEANA LAMBONAO
    106 ABDAH, ARMINA EDRADAN
    107 ABDILLAH, HERUDIN BANDAO
    108 ABDON, MICHELLE FINLAC
    109 ABDUL, ALIH JOHN SESCON
    110 ABDUL, FATIMA MAMOGKAT
    111 ABDUL, MARIA NORMA GELLA
    112 ABDUL, NORFANNA SAMPULNA
    113 ABDUL, RASMIA AKMAD
    114 ABDUL, REJANA USMAN
    115 ABDUL MANAN, SITTIE ZANERA TAWANTAWAN
    116 ABDUL NASSER, NORHANIFAH MOHAMMAD
    117 ABDUL RAHMAN, SOHAILA BANTOG
    118 ABDUL SYUKUR, HERINAWATI NARVAS
    119 ABDUL TALIB, SITTIE ALAMINA DITUCALAN
    120 ABDUL TALIB, SITTIE HIDAYA DITUCALAN
    121 ABDULA, JUVIELYN MAMASALAGAT
    122 ABDULAZIS, BAISANIE MAMAYAMBAN
    123 ABDULCARIM, HAYAMIRA MACATANONG
    124 ABDULGANI, KAUTHAR LAMPA
    125 ABDULGANI, SAMSUDDIN KUSAIN
    126 ABDULHAKIM, HANIMA RANDA
    127 ABDULHANI, ALSHADRIE AMIRUL
    128 ABDULJALAL, JUHAIRAH MADALE
    129 ABDULKADIL, NURWISA ABUBAKAR
    130 ABDULKADIL, SHERTON BARREDO
    131 ABDULKADIR, ZAHEEDA HUSSAIN
    132 ABDULKARIM, HAMDANI DIANALAN
    133 ABDULLA, HAIPA JAILANI
    134 ABDULLAH, AMINA LUCMAN
    135 ABDULLAH, CHERRY ANNE EDUARTE
    136 ABDULLAH, HAMIMAH MACAPUNDAG
    137 ABDULLAH, HAYFAH AHMAD
    138 ABDULLAH, JOHANISAH ALAWI
    139 ABDULLAH, MAIDA ANDONGAN
    140 ABDULLAH, RACMA LUCMAN
    141 ABDULLAH, SITTIE AINAH WALLOH
    142 ABDULLAH, SITTIE ROYALIZAH ALAWI
    143 ABDULLATIP, NOR ASIA ANALO
    144 ABDULNASSER, PRINCESS RUFFAH MARUHOM
    145 ABDULRAHMAN, ASLIA MAROHOMSALIC
    146 ABDULRASHID, ABDULHAZIB FAISANAH
    147 ABDULSAMAD, MAIMANA IMAM
    148 ABDULWAHAB, RAMLA AKMAD
    149 ABDULWAHAB, ZOHRIYA MOHARAM
    150 ABDURAHMAN, JYDOW TALUDJOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 5 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    151 ABDURAJIK, HAYMA ISUL
    152 ABDURASID, ARMIDA OMAR
    153 ABDURAUP, RAFEZZA ISMAH
    154 ABE, ALONA MADRID
    155 ABE, IRENE ENDOZO
    156 ABE, MARK ANTHONY AFU
    157 ABE, NORHAYNA KUNDIGA
    158 ABE, NOVEM SEBIAL
    159 ABECENTADO, NICKELYN VILLARUEL
    160 ABEDIN, NAZARINE RACMAN
    161 ABEGONIA, JEFFRY ANTOR
    162 ABEGONIA, NATHANAEL EDRA
    163 ABEJARON, MENCHIE BALLERDA
    164 ABEJERO, CLIFORD KAYE SALINAS
    165 ABEJO, ALEXIS FLAVIANO GADIN
    166 ABEJO, JEYMOND MANCULINTAS
    167 ABEJO, JUBELLE JAN BONOTAN
    168 ABEJUELA, JESON APURA
    169 ABEJUELA, JESSA BAYAGUSA
    170 ABEJUELA, JHONIE ABIGA
    171 ABEJUELA, RYUJIE
    172 ABEL, LOVELYN BAGUI
    173 ABEL, MARIE JOY DUERME
    174 ABELA, FRANCES ALMARIO
    175 ABELA, WOM LIB LAGUERDER
    176 ABELANO, DIANA JANE VARQUEZ
    177 ABELAR, VENICE MAE GADDI
    178 ABELARDE, JAIRO DAGUNAN
    179 ABELARDO, CLEO LYN MARIE TORNO
    180 ABELIANO, KARISMA LAPPAY
    181 ABELILLA, GARRY CAPISONDA
    182 ABELITADO, VANESSA MONTALES
    183 ABELITO, RAFLEZA MARCAIDA
    184 ABELLA, ALFRED FRANCIS BASADA
    185 ABELLA, ALVIN BUEMIO
    186 ABELLA, FRENCES MHAE ABARQUEZ
    187 ABELLA, GLAIDYS SATENTES
    188 ABELLA, IVYVINE BARTOLOME
    189 ABELLA, JURIST MARK TALABOC
    190 ABELLA, MARYFLOR MARIQUIT
    191 ABELLA VITO, MICHELLE BERMUDO
    192 ABELLANIDA, ALBERT PAMPLENA
    193 ABELLANO, POLYANA RAFOL
    194 ABELLANO, REGIE BAKIT
    195 ABELLAR, EARLYN JIGS ARCEO
    196 ABELLERA, MA FAITH HOLGADO
    197 ABELLO, JIE MAVERYN MAGPUSAO
    198 ABELLO, JOHN CLIFF TAMIS
    199 ABELLON, LOURDES CLEMEÑA
    200 ABELO, JACKELYN ESTEBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 6 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    201 ABENA, ALAIZA TAGUIBAO
    202 ABENDAN, MARNELL LOPEZ
    203 ABENDAÑO, MYLENE MENDOZA
    204 ABENES, BLESSMA JOY CAMPOS
    205 ABENOJA, KARLO CANOY
    206 ABENOJA, MALVIN BASTILLADA
    207 ABENOSA, GRACE ESPINOSA
    208 ABERDE, IVAN JULIUS CEZAR PATRON
    209 ABERGAS, FE MARIE KAIRAN
    210 ABERIA, JAN ARCIE BOLIAS
    211 ABERTE, CONNIE CALOGCOGAN
    212 ABES, IVY CREDO
    213 ABES, JENNEVIV MAGBANUA
    214 ABES, ROSA LAYVA
    215 ABESTA, PELEGRINO JR DALUNYAG
    216 ABESTANO, JOAN MARIST ALFISCAR
    217 ABETO, JHUMELYN DEMAKILING
    218 ABEÑON, ANABEL BAMBEZA
    219 ABI-ABI, GENELYN GUMIMBA
    220 ABIAD, ANNA JANE DE JESUS
    221 ABIAN, CHRISTINE JOY CUS
    222 ABIAO, MARY JOY ANGOG
    223 ABICO, CATHERINE PONTILLAS
    224 ABIDA, ARLENE BUNGAG
    225 ABIERA, MICHAELA DOGILLO
    226 ABIERA, SHEENA LOU OSIGAN
    227 ABIERAS, EDGAR ELLORIN
    228 ABILA, AINESIS NISSI ANIES
    229 ABILA, MARK ANTHONY BULOGON
    230 ABILA, SHAILYN SARABILLO
    231 ABILAY, MARICEL MACO
    232 ABILONG, ANGELA CHRISTIAN COLES
    233 ABINAL, MA EDESSA LLORENTE
    234 ABINES, NATHANAEL DAVID
    235 ABING, KRISTINE CABACTULAN
    236 ABING, MARY GRACE FERNAN
    237 ABINION, ANGELA ARCINUE
    238 ABINION, JAMEL CATACUTAN
    239 ABIOG, MONICA TINIO
    240 ABITONA, RODNER SEGUROS
    241 ABITONG, MARC ANGELO PESIGAN
    242 ABIÑO, MYRA CLARA
    243 ABLAO, CRESSA NAVARRA
    244 ABLAO, MADELLE ACERO
    245 ABLES, BERNARDINO JR ANSUAS
    246 ABLINGA, DAINTY ADIZAS
    247 ABLOG, RONEL CABILIZA
    248 ABNE, SHEELA JOYEES PEÑOLVO
    249 ABO, ANGELICA HIPOLITO
    250 ABOBO, CHONA MONICA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 7 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    251 ABOBO, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
    252 ABOC, JEFFRY ACSON
    253 ABOCADO, MARK JAREN ARCINUE
    254 ABOG, MARYANNE ALBORES
    255 ABOG, REGGIE MAGURA
    256 ABOGADO, MARYNIZA MALGAPO
    257 ABOLENCIA, ADELYN DICAG
    258 ABOLOC, GRAZELL MAE SALIM
    259 ABON, CHRISTIA MAE LAGYAP
    260 ABONITA, DEXTER BABAGAY
    261 ABORDO, ARIEL CHRIS BARCERO
    262 ABORDO, KAISSER ANILAO
    263 ABOROT, MILDRED AMBONG
    264 ABOY, FERLYN CABANLIT
    265 ABOYME, ROXANNE JOY GALLARDE
    266 ABPI, BABY FAIROUZ GUILLY
    267 ABRACIA, GERMAINE MEJIA
    268 ABRAGAN, CATHYRINE ALABA
    269 ABRAHAM, ABRAM SATAM
    270 ABRAHAM, ALIANA CRISTEL PACUAN
    271 ABRAHAM, REGINE ANDRADE
    272 ABRAHAN, JOYLYN AÑOVER
    273 ABRASADA, IAN DAVE DAMOLO
    274 ABRASADO, MARY JOY PERPIÑAN
    275 ABRASALDO, ANTHONY ANADON
    276 ABRASALDO, JESSICA CASIDO
    277 ABREA, MARY ANGEL CAILING
    278 ABRENICA, FELIX JR MAGALONA
    279 ABRERA, JAYPEE ABARCA
    280 ABRIGO, IRA BACAY
    281 ABRIOL, HERMEZEAN DUCOT
    282 ABRIS, JULIENNE BADE
    283 ABROGUIÑA, KATHLEEN KAINDOY
    284 ABRUGAR, DELIA ALVAREZ
    285 ABSIN, ANGELICA GALLO
    286 ABSOLOR, ILYN AVELLANIDA
    287 ABU, GENER MANALO
    288 ABU, RECHEL AGUADO
    289 ABUAN, MARICRIS NAOE
    290 ABUBAKAR, JIEHAN ADONG
    291 ABUBAKAR, NORISA SAGAP
    292 ABUCAY, ACE CRIETA
    293 ABUCAY, IVY CATALAN
    294 ABUCAY, REGIE MAE JUDAYA
    295 ABUCEJO, LILIBETH DOLOQUIN
    296 ABUDA, DAISY ANN PAQUIDING
    297 ABUDA, JOCELYN LUMAGBAS
    298 ABUEL, MARISSA MARQUEZ
    299 ABUEL, TREISTIAN JAY GLORI
    300 ABUEME, SHIELA MAY GARADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 8 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    301 ABUEVA, ELISEO BABOR
    302 ABUEVA, GENIEL ARLET ARAPOL
    303 ABUEVA, HELEN SHIELA BADARAN
    304 ABUGA, JAYSON VILLAMOR
    305 ABUGAN, FERNANDO JR AGUSTIN
    306 ABUNAWAS, ADAWIYA BAGUA
    307 ABUNDA, LYKA MAE LORETO
    308 ABUNDA, RICKSTON BABASOL
    309 ABUNDABAR, JONALYN SOLA
    310 ABUNDO, MA CRISTINA TOLEDO
    311 ABUNDO, MA TERESITA GANDIA
    312 ABUSAMAN, FATIMA LYKA AMILUSSIN
    313 ABUTAR, MA LENYLYN INFANTE
    314 ABUTIN, GERRIE MAE GUMAPAC
    315 ABUYEN, NOVA FRANCISCO
    316 AC-AC, ALLEN JONATHAN ACHOY
    317 ACADEMIA, LOUELLA AURITA
    318 ACAIN, ALORA SANORIO
    319 ACAIN, BEVERLY PENIONAL
    320 ACAL, JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
    321 ACALISTA, MARY GRACE TADEM
    322 ACAMPADO, ANGEL MAE SARDENIA
    323 ACANTILADO, NORBEN LALAGUNA
    324 ACAPEN, VINCENT BUMAS-ANG
    325 ACAS, MERIAM MINDORO
    326 ACASIO, JOHN PAUL YNCIONG
    327 ACATON, GLAIZA LOTERIÑA
    328 ACAYAN, ANGEL RONGCALES
    329 ACAYLAR, MEDILYN DELOS REYES
    330 ACCAD, CHRISTIAN ROM MALTU
    331 ACDAL, JOSELITO SELPA
    332 ACDAL, MELOUEEN OSILLOS
    333 ACDANG, JAMILLE KHAYE LLEVA
    334 ACEBEDO, ANGELICA DELPOSO
    335 ACEBEDO, ELVIE ANN BOHOL
    336 ACEBEDO, MERY GRACE MENIANO
    337 ACEBO, CHERYL CAGAPE
    338 ACEBO, ELAILASHANE RATON
    339 ACEBUCHE, EMMANUEL NUGUIT
    340 ACEBUCHE, ROSALEA APRIL MOCLON
    341 ACEDERA, AILYN DELIM
    342 ACEDERA, JULIUS NALAZON
    343 ACEDERA, RICHARD ATENCIO
    344 ACEDILLO, MARIETTA CASTRO
    345 ACEDO, ROLDAN ELOY
    346 ACEDRE, RITCHEL DELA CUESTA
    347 ACEJO, ACE BUO
    348 ACELO, ALDRIN KURTZ PANIN
    349 ACENAS, ALYZZA MAY VILLAR
    350 ACENAS, EMBER JOY OREZAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 9 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    351 ACERA, MICHELLE CORPUZ
    352 ACERAS, LALAINE QUINTO
    353 ACERBO, JENNY LYN BAGUAL
    354 ACERET, RHABY ABABAO
    355 ACERO, STELLA GENOBATIN
    356 ACEVEDA, KIM CARL DURANO
    357 ACHAS, VALENE LUBO
    358 ACHAY, JO-GIE MADRIAGA
    359 ACIBO, JANE FRANCES GO
    360 ACIDO, JELI ANN APILAN
    361 ACIDO, JERALOU VESQUERA
    362 ACIERTO, MARIA KEITH GALASINAO
    363 ACIERTO, MARK GANGAN
    364 ACIO, JHOMER PAULINO
    365 ACLA, EDRIAN DERLA
    366 ACLAO, JOHN LESTER ADRIANO
    367 ACLON, JOHN MARK CAILING
    368 ACLON, RACHEL DEQUIÑA
    369 ACLUB, TRICIA MAY NAVARRO
    370 ACMA, EUFELNA MARAON
    371 ACMAD, ANISAH BENITO
    372 ACO, MARY GRACE MAGPANTAY
    373 ACOB, LALAINE BABATE
    374 ACOB, MOSMAIRA KUSAIN
    375 ACOBA, JAYSON BAGAIN
    376 ACOBA, JENICA RODRIGO
    377 ACOD, TERENCE SHANE LABENIO
    378 ACOD, TIFFANY JOYCE LABENIO
    379 ACOJEDO, ARNEL MILAN
    380 ACOLICOL, ROLDAN BAUTISTA
    381 ACOMPAÑADO, CAROLYN CERVANIA
    382 ACOON, JARA GONTING
    383 ACOP, JACZAR NANO
    384 ACOP, RHEALYN ESCUADRO
    385 ACOP, RHOMMEL ABAY
    386 ACOPIADO, RYAN CUI
    387 ACORDA, ALVIN PINAROC
    388 ACOSTA, ARVIE MAE MERLAN
    389 ACOSTA, ERNIE MAE MAMELOCO
    390 ACOSTA, JERONEIL MONGOC
    391 ACPAC, ARVIN JUNE QUILAT
    392 ACUNA, APRIL JANE DE GUZMAN
    393 ACUPAN, CLIFORD MARCELO
    394 ACURAM, MIRAL PARATO
    395 ACUT, IAN MARS PINTOR
    396 ACUT, SUSETTE NIEGO
    397 ACUYAN, CATHERINE RAZ
    398 ACUÑA, BRYAN VALENCIA
    399 ACUÑA, JASMIN ROSA
    400 ACUÑA, JERUSHUA SURITA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 10 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    401 ADA, JOANNA MAE MACAMAY
    402 ADA, MA AZENETTE GERMONES
    403 ADAJAR, JEAN GUMALING
    404 ADAJAR, JERSON SOLANGGA
    405 ADAL, FAHAD MANAMPAD
    406 ADAM, MA RHAIESA DE LEON
    407 ADAME, VALERIE KATES ALDOVER
    408 ADAMOS, RV DEAN KEVY AMIGO
    409 ADANO, LOUISE ALEXIS LAGUYO
    410 ADANTE, JOHN RYAN SERVINO
    411 ADARNA, JOHANN COLASITO
    412 ADARNA, RAMIL AREVALO
    413 ADAZA, RUTH JANE LAPUT
    414 ADDAMO, GEMALYN HANGDAAN
    415 ADDUCUL, RYAN JAMES MORA
    416 ADENIT, LOUIE JAY CASTILLO
    417 ADESNA, GRESCHIEL BAGANIA
    418 ADIONG, MARIAN SHEILA MAHUSAY
    419 ADIZ, RICA MAY TUMBAGA
    420 ADJU, BERHAMIN JALISAN
    421 ADLAO, JOLINA VELIYA
    422 ADLAON, LAIZA BARRETE
    423 ADLAWAN, CHARIBELLE FABRO
    424 ADLAWAN, DESIREE MAE
    425 ADLAWAN, SWEET LEYNE FRUTA
    426 ADLAWON, GRACE TAPAO
    427 ADLAWON, LANIE GRACE ARCILLA
    428 ADLUM, EMILY IGDAY
    429 ADMANA, MARIDEL DIMACULANGAN
    430 ADO, LODEVICA ABO-ABO
    431 ADO, RICKY TAGALOG
    432 ADOBAS, JOVELYN COSTILLAS
    433 ADOBAS, KRISTY NILLET PONGOS
    434 ADOLFO, HONEY JOYCE PASCUAL
    435 ADOLFO, MARSHA MAE CAMILO
    436 ADOLFO, MARY JOY ELLO
    437 ADOLFO, MICHAEL TALISIC
    438 ADOLFO, REGINE FELMAR PEREZ
    439 ADONIS, JANREY CANDILA
    440 ADONIS, MARIA ELENA VALDELLON
    441 ADOPTANTE, CHIRLY ABIT
    442 ADORA, MELVIN AQUINO
    443 ADORABLE, LEA CANTILA
    444 ADORNO, CYRON CANDOLE
    445 ADOVAS, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
    446 ADOVO, GEMMA DAQUIO
    447 ADRALES, JUDY NELLE PAYO
    448 ADRANEDA, MARK VINCENT ESPIRITU SANTO
    449 ADRE, GEORGETTE LYN MANIEGO
    450 ADRES, REGINALD GUINGGUING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 11 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    451 ADRIANO, GRACE ARIMAS
    452 ADRIANO, JAYVIE BUCAO
    453 ADRIANO, JEAN MICAELA ALVARES
    454 ADRIANO, JHON KENDRICK TAN
    455 ADRIANO, KAY-YOUNG GUMAFELIX
    456 ADRIANO, MARINELLE DAQUIOAG
    457 ADRIANO, VANESSA PALISA
    458 ADRIAS, JUDY AN LUISTRO
    459 ADRIAS, MARIDEN BANAAG
    460 ADRIOSULA, RESIE MALITING
    461 ADTUD, NOR ARA ZYRAH CANACAN
    462 ADTUD, ROMINA ADTUD
    463 ADTUD, ROWENA MACALANAS
    464 ADUANA, NOEME JABONILLO
    465 ADUCA, VANESSA MANUEL
    466 ADUPINA, CRISTIAN PARAY
    467 ADVENTAJADO, CLYDELL SALAMANCA
    468 ADVERSALO, VANESSA GELO
    469 ADVINCULA, ELIZA MARIE TOLENTINO
    470 ADVINCULA, FLOREN MAE BORBE
    471 ADVINCULA, JOAN ARTITA
    472 ADVINCULA, JOBELLE MANAGAYSAY
    473 ADVINCULA, RUTH GROSPE
    474 AFABLE, MA ABEGAIL SALVACION BABASA
    475 AFABLE, VIENNA ROSE BAYOCA
    476 AFAN, ALVIEMARLE BICERA
    477 AFINIDAD, PAOLO MUNAR
    478 AFOS, LEA PAYO
    479 AFUNGGOL, CHRISTEL MALLARI
    480 AGABAO, JENNY VALENCIA
    481 AGACER, JESS MAURICE GALIZA
    482 AGACITA, MARY JOY ABELLAR
    483 AGAN, ARMYLYN BEO
    484 AGAN, MARGIE SAMONES
    485 AGAN, TRISHA
    486 AGANG, MA FLORINDA GALLETO
    487 AGANON, DANDING TURLA
    488 AGAO, AMIRTO ALI
    489 AGAO, JOANAH MARIE SANTIAGO
    490 AGAO, RAY MARK VILLARIN
    491 AGAPITO, MIRASOL GREGORIO
    492 AGARAO, DANLIE ALMODIENTE
    493 AGARIN, VICTORIA BURDEOS
    494 AGARRADO, RACHEL DE DOMINGO
    495 AGATON, WILMORE BALONG
    496 AGAWIN, ARLEEN CERVITILLO
    497 AGBAY, JANICE HANSEN SEVILLA
    498 AGBAYANI, JO ANNE DELA CRUZ
    499 AGBAYANI, MARIANNE KATE
    500 AGBON, BJARNE LEX FRANCIS LEANDA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 12 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    501 AGBON, MARY RUFFIAN CAGAS
    502 AGBULOS, HANNIEL TUA
    503 AGBUNAG, SHERYL TARAPE
    504 AGBUYA, BERNARDO SERIOS
    505 AGCAOILI, ABEGAIL JOY PASCUA
    506 AGCAOILI, BHON-BHON CANTOR
    507 AGCAOILI, MACMAC SEGURO
    508 AGCAOILI, ROEN DAVE SINGSON
    509 AGCOL, MARIE LYN ADEZAS
    510 AGCON, EARL KEYJER MALANO
    511 AGCOPRA, BRILYN GRACE BANIGA
    512 AGCOPRA, JUAYMA ORA
    513 AGEAS, CHERNSH LERDSTHERN BORLING
    514 AGGABAO, JOURNEY ORENA
    515 AGGALOT, CORAZON CUTARAN
    516 AGGARAO, JHENI MAE LIGGAYU
    517 AGIAMAN, CRISTIAN EVE OGLO
    518 AGIR, REA JANE ALABA
    519 AGLE, EDUARD JOHN MENDOZA
    520 AGLE, JANICE MAGNO
    521 AGLEAM, CRYSTELLE ANNE AQUINO
    522 AGLERON, WILMA MALVAR
    523 AGLOSOLOS, EMELYN ESTREMOS
    524 AGMALLO, CARPILYN CAMLAS
    525 AGNA, KRISTINE ALZAGA
    526 AGNE, NECKAQUILA LAMACLAMAC
    527 AGNO, KAREN BALDERAMA
    528 AGNO, QUENNIE MAE RAFER
    529 AGOCOY, MONALIZA PESTAÑO
    530 AGOJO, JUDITH LIQUE
    531 AGOL, MARK ANTHONY OÑES
    532 AGONCILLO, KRYSTINE VALERIE ANN RASONABE
    533 AGONIA, ALECIA PELLANO
    534 AGORDE, MICHAEL FRANCIS PETATE
    535 AGOSTO, DEXTER VELARDE
    536 AGOT, KATLENE MAE
    537 AGOTO, CLARISS FERNANDEZ
    538 AGOY, GELYN BONGAD
    539 AGPAD, MILA PAROCHA
    540 AGPALO, SPENCER MARILLA
    541 AGPALSA, KIMBER MAE LATAQUIN
    542 AGPAOA, EDEN GRACE DACQUEL
    543 AGPAOA, MECHEL ANTOLIN
    544 AGRADE, JOCELYN BAESA
    545 AGRAVANTE, ANDREA PADIN
    546 AGRAVANTE, ANNA KARENNINA DELA PIEZA
    547 AGRAVANTE, VICTORIA POCUA
    548 AGREGADO, PRINCES JAY PONCARDAS
    549 AGRES, JOANA VEE AURE
    550 AGRIPA, DECHELLE BUSTAMANTE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 13 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    551 AGRIPA, INES TALADRO
    552 AGRIPA, MARY CLAIRE CAMPOSANO
    553 AGSI, RICA JEN QUITANEG
    554 AGTARON, ELVIRA BOG-AC
    555 AGUA, CEDAR JAN GOLOCINO
    556 AGUA, KRISTINE TRAPAL
    557 AGUA, RECYL MARQUEZ
    558 AGUACITO, QUEENIE MAE SEVILLO
    559 AGUADA, FLORENCIA DELA CRUZ
    560 AGUADO, MARK NORMAN RESURRECCION
    561 AGUADO, MIKKA BANAAG
    562 AGUANTA, LERIZA CLEMENTE
    563 AGUAS, CAREN TROGO
    564 AGUAS, ROZEBELLE FERNANDEZ
    565 AGUAVIVA, GIRLIE VELLASIS
    566 AGUB, NHIKI DATUL
    567 AGUB, SERVANDOLYN MADRID
    568 AGUHOB, JEY AR SILOSILO
    569 AGUIFLOR, JOHN ENGRACIA
    570 AGUIHAP, ZALDY JR ORDAS
    571 AGUILA, EMMA BAJARO
    572 AGUILA, ZEUS INOCENCIO
    573 AGUILANA, KRISELLE DONNA GUILLERMO
    574 AGUILAR, ARMIRITA RIVERA
    575 AGUILAR, AUBREY JOY BAYANG
    576 AGUILAR, CHESIKA MARIE REYES
    577 AGUILAR, COLEEN GAY ELIM
    578 AGUILAR, GERALDINE
    579 AGUILAR, JEANETTE FABIAN
    580 AGUILAR, JOANA GRACE VENTURINA
    581 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL BATALLER
    582 AGUILAR, KIZELLE KRYSS CORTEZ
    583 AGUILAR, LESLIE SEROY
    584 AGUILAR, MARIA LUZ ASOMBRADO
    585 AGUILAR, MARIA NIKKA GONZALES
    586 AGUILAR, MICHAEL ANGELO MOLINO
    587 AGUILAR, PAPNUNCIO JR LUZON
    588 AGUILAR, RAPHAELLE CABANALAN
    589 AGUILAR, REEKA JANE FRANCHESCA BACONES
    590 AGUILAR, RIZA JONGCO
    591 AGUILAR, ROCHELE DELA CRUZ
    592 AGUILAR, ROSE JEAN BOBILES
    593 AGUILAR, RUBEN TALATTAD
    594 AGUILAR, WILBERT DE DIOS
    595 AGUILLON, EVELYN MANOS
    596 AGUILLON, JANE VALENCIA
    597 AGUILON, ANGELIQUE BALASTA
    598 AGUILON, MA FLORAMAY ANN VOLOSO
    599 AGUINALDO, ABIGAIL
    600 AGUINALDO, ELIZA GUTIERREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 14 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    601 AGUINALDO, MARIA KRISTINA ASUNCION
    602 AGUINALDO, MERRYGRACE CONTAOI
    603 AGUIPO, MARY-CRIS ANTIQUISA
    604 AGUIRRE, ERIXY OLANDESCA
    605 AGUIRRE, JESUS JR FLORES
    606 AGUJETAS, GLADYS LOTIVIO
    607 AGULAY, RUBY CARLOS
    608 AGULTO, JOHN PAUL SAMIA
    609 AGUNOS, AMIE AURILLE BAYSA
    610 AGUS, BIEN AMOR GONDA
    611 AGUS, GERYL CHRIS ESTEVES
    612 AGUSPINA, FLORAMIE CAÑADA
    613 AGUSTIN, AIRRA LYNN AGUILAR
    614 AGUSTIN, AIZA ARCIAGA
    615 AGUSTIN, ALONA MAPUTI
    616 AGUSTIN, ANNABELLE REYMUNDO
    617 AGUSTIN, DESIREE GUEVARRA
    618 AGUSTIN, DIOSDADO LAVARETE
    619 AGUSTIN, JANE DRELLE DATUIN
    620 AGUSTIN, JASPER ALVAREZ
    621 AGUSTIN, JEFFREY PELEGRINA
    622 AGUSTIN, JOSSA ZSARLET CAMADDO
    623 AGUSTIN, KRIS JOHN MENDOZA
    624 AGUSTIN, LADY FLORIDA SALVATIERA
    625 AGUSTIN, LARAH JEAN GARCIA
    626 AGUSTIN, MARJORIE ANCHETA
    627 AGUSTIN, MARY JANE BANGGOT
    628 AGUSTIN, MYLINE SORIANO
    629 AGUSTIN, RAY VINCENT MANAOG
    630 AGUSTIN, REGINE ANN YAMBOT
    631 AGUSTIN, RICA ANOG
    632 AGUSTIN, RONA DIMAAPI
    633 AGUSTIN, RYAN SUPETRAN
    634 AGUTAYA, RIZABETH SABPA
    635 AGYAM, MIKEE ODCHEGUE
    636 AHIG, REYMARK APAS
    637 AHMAD, RASHIDA USMAN
    638 AISA, ALFON MAGSAYO
    639 AIZON, DAISY TAN
    640 AIZON, LOWELA CASIÑO
    641 AJERA, JESSA GONZALES
    642 AJID, MARDIYA AMISARI
    643 AJIJUL, ALKHADZRI JOEL
    644 AJOC, JESSA TRIBUNALO
    645 AJOC, MARY GRACE TUMANDA
    646 AJON, JESS ECHAVEZ
    647 AJOS, ABEGAIL CHUA
    648 AKASA, SALIHA USNGAN
    649 AKIM, GLENAH MAPILI
    650 AKMAD, ARIFF YSMAEL KATUG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 15 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    651 AKMAD, SHARMINA DARIS
    652 AKMADOL, JENNEIL JHUL GO
    653 AKOL, SEIGFRED DE LOS SANTOS
    654 AL-OBINAY, NAEEM DOMRANG
    655 ALA, ALMIRA DIAMEL
    656 ALA, MARIBETH BONUS
    657 ALA-AL, BONIE MAE UY
    658 ALABADO, ANWAR ANTHONY SIWA
    659 ALABAG, PRINCESS DELA CRUZ
    660 ALABAN, RICHIE VILLAPAZ
    661 ALAFAG, GLEZY ANIKANG
    662 ALAGADAN, MARC ENGELBERT REBANAL
    663 ALAGANO, JHAMYCA BERAME
    664 ALAGAO, ROSE ANN BALMES
    665 ALAGDON, GRACE
    666 ALAGON, IVY MARIE UBALDE
    667 ALAGOS, NORLY JANE SANTANDER
    668 ALAMADA, NASRIMAH MACABANGON
    669 ALAMAG, ARCADIA CASALME
    670 ALAMAG, VENUS BALYOYO
    671 ALAMAN, MADONA MAGDAY
    672 ALAMIS, VICTORIA PALOMATA
    673 ALAMO, KENITCHE LAYADOR
    674 ALAMO, LEANNY MADRIDANO
    675 ALAMPAYAN, SWEETHEART TORAYNO
    676 ALAMSAHI, JULY NURIL
    677 ALANANO, JERMAINE CASTOR
    678 ALANGAN, RHONA MAE GALINDO
    679 ALANGILAN, CHERRY ANN MALAYAO
    680 ALANNAKI, KARISA PAGALAD
    681 ALANO, ARNEL BALAGOT
    682 ALAPRE, JOHN BENEDICT ONRUBIA
    683 ALAR, LIZ DUARDINE GELOCA
    684 ALAR, MARK ANTHONY GONZALES
    685 ALARCON, CHRISTOPHER REY CORTEZ
    686 ALARCON, EDELYN MAE BULACAN
    687 ALARCON, JENELYN AMPARO
    688 ALARCON, KATHLYN CASTILLO
    689 ALARCON, NOREEN GRACE PALOMO
    690 ALARCON, RYAN DELEÑA
    691 ALARDE, NINA MAE SALADAGA
    692 ALARTE, KAYE GERALDINE ALARKON
    693 ALARTE, PAUL JOHN CEPE
    694 ALASKA, TRICIA ACDOG
    695 ALATIIT, JELOME MANAHAN
    696 ALATRACA, JERAMNEE HANN ELEMINO
    697 ALAURIN, ALEJANDRO II PLANDEZ
    698 ALAVATA, FRANCHESCA ANNE MARIE GENOVES
    699 ALAYON, DIVINE GRACE MACAILING
    700 ALAYON, JASMINE GOMEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 16 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    701 ALAYON, MARY JOY PANGANIBAN
    702 ALAYU, RHODEZZA LABAYOG
    703 ALBA, ELOISA VENTO
    704 ALBA, GLADYS CHUA
    705 ALBA, MARIZ NACIONAL
    706 ALBA, RIZABELL COS
    707 ALBA, ZANDRO QUIACHON
    708 ALBAERA, CRISTINE JOY ALFECHE
    709 ALBANIA, DAIZY ANN CARINO
    710 ALBANIA, SHERILYN LEGARTO
    711 ALBANIO, CLARISSA LEYSA
    712 ALBANO, CHRISTELLE FELIMAR MADALURA
    713 ALBANO, KAREN UDAN
    714 ALBANO, VICKER ANAGARAN
    715 ALBARASIN, RENELYN PUGOSA
    716 ALBARICO, IRIS CAPANGPANGAN
    717 ALBARICO, JENNY MAE PALLO
    718 ALBARICO, KRIZZIEL GALLEGO
    719 ALBARICO, LAIZA MARIE BINAORO
    720 ALBARICO, MAREFIE ALBARACIN
    721 ALBARICO, MARIA SUZETTE BACHANICHA
    722 ALBARRACIN, JAY SEVILLA
    723 ALBARRACIN, JOYCE PAILAGO
    724 ALBARRACIN, MONA LINA GELAGA
    725 ALBASIN, IRA GEM GAYOSO
    726 ALBAÑO, ARTHUR BUENAVISTA
    727 ALBERCA, AUGUSTINA JESSA RAMOS
    728 ALBERCA, EARL VON ARANTE
    729 ALBERCA, FRENZY KENN ORDANEZA
    730 ALBERCA, REGINE GARIANDO
    731 ALBERO, GENEVIEVE BERMEJO
    732 ALBERTO, CATHERYN ABRAHAM
    733 ALBERTO, JEAN TIQUIAN
    734 ALBERTO, JESCA CLAUDINE TAGUIAM
    735 ALBERTO, MELOGAY DELA ROSA
    736 ALBERTO, SANTIAGO PANFILO III DAYON
    737 ALBINA, ANTONETTE CATOT
    738 ALBINA, MARY FRANCES ALGAROBA
    739 ALBINA, MERRYGINE LAPESURA
    740 ALBINO, DOMINGO JR CAPOQUIAN
    741 ALBINO, PAUL CHARITY BULAMBAO
    742 ALBISO, ALMA MEA ALBARANDO
    743 ALBISO, IAN JAYCOB AMISTOSO
    744 ALBITE, CLAUDINE ENGANO
    745 ALBITO, ANNE MARIE DENAQUE
    746 ALBOFUERA, LEAH MAE REYOS
    747 ALBOLERA, VANESSA DIAZ
    748 ALBORES, REIMAR CELESTE
    749 ALBOROTE, LOVELY GUADA SUNGA
    750 ALBOROTO, MIKEE LIBRANZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 17 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    751 ALBUENA, ELIEHKA FAVE DE VILLA
    752 ALBURO, AL MARIE MORALES
    753 ALBURO, ETHYL POLIQUIT
    754 ALBURO, EVANGELINE DELA CALZADA
    755 ALBURO, RAFAELA MAE SACRAMENTO
    756 ALCALA, AIRRAH ARISHA PIALA
    757 ALCALA, IRENO ARNESTO
    758 ALCALA, JOHNE ROUDOLPH BERNABE
    759 ALCALLAGA, JOHN HAMTIG
    760 ALCANCES, MA ELENA BEATRIZ
    761 ALCANO, KING ALEX JR LUMAWIG
    762 ALCANTARA, ABRAHAM CASTRO
    763 ALCANTARA, AHNGELICA AGAS
    764 ALCANTARA, AILA VENICE SAN FELIPE
    765 ALCANTARA, CERIELYN BACANI
    766 ALCANTARA, DENNIS PUNONGBAYAN
    767 ALCANTARA, DHENNIE MAE RUTH MERAS
    768 ALCANTARA, DIANNE FAYE TIAMZON
    769 ALCANTARA, ELYKA LINTOGONAN
    770 ALCANTARA, IRISH CLARITO
    771 ALCANTARA, JESSICA NAPERI
    772 ALCANTARA, JOCELYN
    773 ALCANTARA, LESLIE TATING
    774 ALCANTARA, MIKEE ANGELIQUE MANALASTAS
    775 ALCANTARA, PAULO TAPALES
    776 ALCANTARA, PRECIOUS VILLAMOR
    777 ALCANTARA, RICKY-J SIBAL
    778 ALCANTARA, RUBY OBRIQUE
    779 ALCARADO, GEM DARLAH MANALO
    780 ALCARAZ, ALJUMEL ARELLANO
    781 ALCARAZ, HEHERSON ALVAREZ
    782 ALCARAZ, JESSA MONICA MANAOG
    783 ALCARAZ, RENE ARNEJO
    784 ALCARDE, AILYN IGPUARA
    785 ALCARIOTO, FILCRIS ROQUERO
    786 ALCAZAR, MERCEDES CARNACITE
    787 ALCAZAREN, VEVIAN SABSAL
    788 ALCESO, GENELYN CRISOSTO
    789 ALCOBA, CHRISTOPHER QUIAMBAO
    790 ALCOBER, ARGIE ANAGAP
    791 ALCONABA, LIEZEL MARIE BONGCASAN
    792 ALCONERA, JEZZA MAE VALLECER
    793 ALCOPRA, WILSON JAN GALON
    794 ALCOS, MARY GRACE ABEJAR
    795 ALCOSERO, JUNJIE REALES
    796 ALCOVER, PRETTIE ESPERAT
    797 ALCUBILLA, EUWILA LYN ALONZAGA
    798 ALDA, SHEILA MAY VILLENA
    799 ALDABA, DAVE NICHOLE HERNANDEZ
    800 ALDANETE, ALFONSO JR PELAYO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 18 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    801 ALDAY, EMMA MARIE BAYTO
    802 ALDAY, ERICA BAYTO
    803 ALDAY, JOSHUA FABONAN
    804 ALDAY, MACY ALLA
    805 ALDAYA, RAMIL INSAURIGA
    806 ALDEA, LYKA ROMERO
    807 ALDEFOLLA, RODNIE TAMBAHOYOT
    808 ALDEGUER, JESECA DARIAN CABAÑAS
    809 ALECHA, RAQUEL CRANZO
    810 ALEDON, MA VIVIEN ALISEN
    811 ALEFANTE, KYREEN BERNARDINO
    812 ALEGA, GEO PETALINO
    813 ALEGADO, ARJAY NIÑO QUILIT
    814 ALEGADO, KAYE
    815 ALEGADO, MARIA LIGAYA VERTERRA
    816 ALEGADO, REGILYN CABUAL
    817 ALEGIOJO, JANIN ABATAYO
    818 ALEGRE, ANNJINETE ARITMETICA
    819 ALEGRE, DIZALYN CATALO
    820 ALEGRE, JOHN RYAN FAUSTO
    821 ALEGRE, JONATHAN MAMUGAY
    822 ALEGRIA, JOSHUA ATON
    823 ALEGROS, RONALIZA MAESTRE
    824 ALEJANDRIA, MARIA JEAN CABATO
    825 ALEJANDRINO, JOVANNE CARTALLA
    826 ALEJANDRO, ELENA EMELIO
    827 ALEJANDRO, FLORENCE
    828 ALEJANDRO, HERNA GARCIA
    829 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER TAYAO
    830 ALEJANDRO, JOHN BERNARD PATRIMONIO
    831 ALEJANDRO, KING PHILIP SALES
    832 ALEJO, ANNALYN LOGRONIO
    833 ALEJO, JANICA ESPALLARDO
    834 ALEJO, JEROME IBARRA
    835 ALEJO, JOHN CARLO CASTRO
    836 ALEJO, KEITH OMPOC
    837 ALEMANIA, CRISTEAH ABING
    838 ALEMANIA, PAOLA HERSHIE ZULUETA
    839 ALEMANIA, ROVEL CAINGLET
    840 ALEMANIA, RUBELEN LLANETA
    841 ALENIO, JESSA GORGONIA
    842 ALEO, APPLE MAE ALCAZAREN
    843 ALEONAR, MAIZE JEL GAGAP
    844 ALER, ANGELINE MABAO
    845 ALESNA, ZOREN ACOJEDO
    846 ALESTRE, JUNEPER JR ROSALES
    847 ALFANTA, JOGEL MATUTE
    848 ALFANTE, MARIELLE MARIE YONGCO
    849 ALFAR, ALEXIS JOHN CALOPE
    850 ALFAR, ALLIE MORALES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 19 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    851 ALFARO, PATRICK JOSEPH ROXAS
    852 ALFARO, RECHELLE OLAC
    853 ALFECHE, CARMEL ANGELA LLAGAS
    854 ALFECHE, LIEZL PANDIO
    855 ALFECHE, RHODORA MARGAS
    856 ALFEREZ, ARIEN PASCO
    857 ALFEREZ, CAROL LASAFIN
    858 ALFEREZ, MELBA LONZAGA
    859 ALFEREZ, WYNCYL MAE PONGASE
    860 ALFONGA, POLLYN JOY MARGALLO
    861 ALFONSO, ALBERT BANTOG
    862 ALFONSO, DAPHNE SALONGA
    863 ALFONSO, JAN EDRIEL BETITO
    864 ALFONSO, JASMIN ROGEL
    865 ALFONSO, JASMIN VARGAS
    866 ALFONSO, JOHNY LORENZO
    867 ALFONSO, JONALYN BERING
    868 ALFONSO, LADY DIANNE JAPAG
    869 ALFONSO, LARRY MANCE
    870 ALFONSO, MARLON REGLOS
    871 ALFONSO, MIKAELA LOUISE OCAMPO
    872 ALFONSO, RYAN CHRISTIAN GARFIN
    873 ALFORO, CHRISTIAN ANCEN MAYOR
    874 ALFORQUE, BIANCA ANGELICA MORALES
    875 ALFORQUE, JOCELYN CAVAN
    876 ALFORTE, CHRISTINE BALDEMORO
    877 ALFORTE, JENMAR ARRAS
    878 ALFORTE, SARAH ALIBANTO
    879 ALFREDO, MARILYN CANUTO
    880 ALGANES, KIMBERLY LAGUITAN
    881 ALGAR, IZABELLE JOY AUÑGON
    882 ALGERRE, CESAR JR ERAZO
    883 ALHARI, THELMA JAMASALI
    884 ALI, DAWILA GALO
    885 ALI, DEXTER BACUNA
    886 ALI, DURLINA ABDUHADI
    887 ALI, GUIAULA ABDULLAH
    888 ALI, HASNIA AMPASO
    889 ALI, KIMVERLYN RAYOS
    890 ALI, MAHAMENA MACADIAR
    891 ALI, SITTIE KHADIJA LOMONDOT
    892 ALI, SITTIE RAHIMA LANDICHO
    893 ALI, SONAYA ABDUL AZIS
    894 ALIA, GEROME BRIGOLA
    895 ALIADO, MITCHIE ANN BAUTISTA
    896 ALIAGA, MARIFE APOSTOL
    897 ALIANGAN, MARNELLI HECHANOVA
    898 ALIBADBAD, GALVEZTON GALVEZ
    899 ALIBADO, MAFIL MELENDRES
    900 ALIBANGGO, HERNANIE JR ADORADOR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 20 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    901 ALIBASHER, ASNIA PALA
    902 ALIBAYAN, NESTLE ANN FORONDA
    903 ALIBEN, BRYAN MACATINGRAO
    904 ALIBEN, MARYGRACE ASAYTUNO
    905 ALIBO, AIMEE VERANDA
    906 ALIBUYOG, MARICEL BULALA
    907 ALIBUZO, LESLIE RELINGADO
    908 ALICANDO, VANESSA CALUPAZ
    909 ALICANTE, MICHELLE MESA
    910 ALICAWAY, JOSE MARIE FRANCISCO
    911 ALICO, DANILO BOK
    912 ALICOS, FATIMA VALIENTE
    913 ALIDIO, YANINA MAY ARTILLAGA
    914 ALIE, ALSIRAN JALJALI
    915 ALIGA, GERMEE OPPAS
    916 ALIGAN, JANE GADDAN
    917 ALIGARBES, ANTONAITTE TEJADA
    918 ALIGNO, KEVIN DUYAG
    919 ALIH, KERSHIA RELAMPAGOS
    920 ALIH, MIDELAINE BARRI
    921 ALILAYA, EDRIS LIMBANGAN
    922 ALILIAN, NAEEM BASTIAN
    923 ALIMA, MARK ANTONE TOLOMIA
    924 ALIMAZA, GRACE FUNTANAR
    925 ALIMBON, KENNY LEE GAGAMA
    926 ALIMBUYONG, MARJORIE
    927 ALIMENTO, JEANLEY
    928 ALIMO-ON, JOCEL BALATONGLE
    929 ALIMORONG, MARYCRIS MANABAN
    930 ALIMPANG, SAHARA KAMSA
    931 ALINAS, MHELBEN ALFECHE
    932 ALINDAY, ALDIN LAGSIT
    933 ALINDAYO, JUN DADIAHON
    934 ALINDAYO, SUNSHINE TOBIAGON
    935 ALINGAL, GAY DANABELLE MARTINEZ
    936 ALINGASA, TRIXIE ANN ALAMO
    937 ALINGOG, EPIFANIA LLAMADO
    938 ALINIO, FLORENCE DONNAH MANALO
    939 ALINTANAHIN, JEZAMINE GARCIA
    940 ALIOCOD, JERALIN PATACA
    941 ALIPAN, REDFORD BALAKI
    942 ALIPAO, ARCHIE BAYANG
    943 ALIPAYO, ARMELIN AMAD
    944 ALIPE, CHRISTIAN DAVE SUMA-OY
    945 ALIPIO, FELIZMER MANGALAO
    946 ALIPIO, SUSAN MARRON
    947 ALIPIT, EUZA PANGANIBAN
    948 ALIPIT, JOHN PATRICK ASUNCION
    949 ALIPOSA, JOAN JOY BATALLER
    950 ALISASIS, TIFFANY GUBATON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 21 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    951 ALISCAD, MARLON JURIANA
    952 ALISEN, PRINCESS ELOISE LLUVIDO
    953 ALISING, RONALD FLORDELIZ
    954 ALISON, CHRISTINE JOY CERPO
    955 ALISOSO, RITCHELLE SUMATRA
    956 ALIVIO, CHARLENE YGOÑA
    957 ALIVIO, JACQUELINE NICOLASORA
    958 ALIVIO, JOHN DENNIS INAY
    959 ALIÑABO, CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
    960 ALIÑABO, IVY VAILOCES
    961 ALJAMA, RADCLIFFE CAPUYAN
    962 ALJIBE, KEN HAROLD AGBON
    963 ALKI, ALI MANI
    964 ALKONGA, LAICA TORRENTE
    965 ALKUINO, JUDY ANN SILORIO
    966 ALLABO, ALVIN KRISTOFER AGUDA
    967 ALLABUN, EVELYN BULAQUI
    968 ALLADO, MICHELLE DAYO
    969 ALLAGA, SHAINA ANECITO
    970 ALLAM, RODAMAE LIGERO
    971 ALLANARAIZ, NEIL CHRISTIAN DIAMOS
    972 ALLAPITAN, MARK LEVI YABES
    973 ALLATIS, JEMIMAH VALDEZ
    974 ALLAUIGAN, JESSICA VICENTE
    975 ALLEBAS, MAY HASCIL ABUNDA
    976 ALLEGO, RHINA LOU RIVERA
    977 ALLIBAS, MENCHIE NACMAN
    978 ALLIP, NOR-JIHADA MAWAL
    979 ALLONES, AIMEE QUIRO
    980 ALLOPOG, CHERLYN BENITO
    981 ALLORDE, MICAH ANN PRESENTA
    982 ALLOSADA, ROMAIDE RAMIREZ
    983 ALMA, MARY ANN APPLE TOBIAS
    984 ALMACIN, JESSEL GAVIOLA
    985 ALMADRONES, NENITTE SACUPAYO
    986 ALMADRONES, VIVIAN NAPOLES
    987 ALMAGRO, RONALD ENERO
    988 ALMAMENTO, JOELAN ESPINILE
    989 ALMANZAR, KHATERINE KHAY SOLAYAO
    990 ALMANZOR, REJEAN MIJARETO
    991 ALMAREZ, ANALIZA ALMAREZ
    992 ALMAREZ, CYNTHIA MANALO
    993 ALMARIO, ANGELICA DIZON
    994 ALMARIO, DEXTER MANUIT
    995 ALMARIO, ETHEL PAPA
    996 ALMARIO, JOHN MICHAEL ROMERO
    997 ALMARIO, KAYE MARIE GUANZON
    998 ALMARIO, MARIA ROSARIO OBENAR
    999 ALMAYDA, ANGELA KRIZZ ORFRECIO
    1000 ALMAZAN, DIANA ROSE LAMPITOC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 22 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1001 ALMAZAN, ERMA ROMERO
    1002 ALMAZAN, MONETTE VILLAFRANCA
    1003 ALMEDILLA, JEZRELL DEFENIO
    1004 ALMEDILLA, SAMUEL INDINO
    1005 ALMEDORA, SHINA MAE COTCHE
    1006 ALMENARIO, ROGELIO DELA CRUZ
    1007 ALMENDRAL, JOYCE ISABEL EVANGELISTA
    1008 ALMENDRAS, CELERINO JR BACATO
    1009 ALMENDRAS, FELOURD JOY LUNA
    1010 ALMENDRAS, LOTTE MAY SALAZAR
    1011 ALMENDRAS, PRECY DIANE SANCHEZ
    1012 ALMEROL, IVY ANN TOLEDO
    1013 ALMEROL, NANY LEAL
    1014 ALMINE, FRANCISCO CANTO
    1015 ALMO, JEHAN JALANI
    1016 ALMOCERA, INDAY BIBS CABRERA
    1017 ALMODIEL, LENINIA VERANO
    1018 ALMOJUELA, MARISOL AQUINO
    1019 ALMONICAR, KENROO JUSTIN
    1020 ALMONTE, ARISHA MAY NALLES
    1021 ALMONTE, JOSEPH ARNOLD LABAGUIS
    1022 ALMORATO, KIMBERLY DIAMANTE
    1023 ALMUESTRO, TEDDY ALDAY
    1024 ALMUETE, GERRAINT CONSOMIDO
    1025 ALO, DANTE JR MONDANO
    1026 ALO, WENDELYN MONTERO
    1027 ALOB, LYNRIE BARCO
    1028 ALOBA, ELLA LAINE ALICAWAY
    1029 ALOC, RODEN TUMALA
    1030 ALOC, RONALD SAMAN
    1031 ALOD, ROELLA MAE TUDIAS
    1032 ALODA, GRETCHEN OYAMMI
    1033 ALOG, MARY ANTONETTE VASQUEZ
    1034 ALOG, SHERYL DAZA
    1035 ALOJADO, ANGELICA CAMPOS
    1036 ALOJADO, NANETTE ESPEJA
    1037 ALOJADO, TEDDY EBRO
    1038 ALOLOR, ARLENE FELIPE
    1039 ALOLOR, KRISTY JANE INOT
    1040 ALOMIA, ANGELICA EDAY
    1041 ALON, JESSA MAY CLARIDAD
    1042 ALON, JICKRA DUD
    1043 ALON, SHEILLA COTE
    1044 ALONG, CHIRY MAE AUDITOR
    1045 ALONSAGAY, JAYPEE MAGLANTAY
    1046 ALONTO, HASSAN-NOR ROMANDIAR
    1047 ALONZO, GRACE MIGUEL
    1048 ALONZO, JASMINE MANGABAT
    1049 ALONZO, ROSELYN GOMEZ
    1050 ALOS, WIN-JAY DUMALI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 23 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1051 ALOTA, FARVEN LOMUNTAD
    1052 ALOTA, SHANIE CARAMELO
    1053 ALOTA, SUZETTE VIADOR
    1054 ALOTAYA, RAMIL REBUSA
    1055 ALOVERA, ALDRIN PASCUA
    1056 ALOYOD, MURSHIED DATU
    1057 ALPAD, SATRIA TAJAL
    1058 ALPAS, MARY SWEET ANGEL LUNA
    1059 ALPECHE, LOVELYN BARRINA
    1060 ALPES, ANGELYN JOVEN
    1061 ALPETCHE, GENEVIEVE RAVAGO
    1062 ALQUEZA, ANTONETTE PAMAONG
    1063 ALQUIZAR, JAN ISSEL GILLESANIA
    1064 ALQUIZAR, JENIFER TIRADOR
    1065 ALSAEN, MARJORIE GAVIS
    1066 ALTAMERA, CHARISS MAGLUCOT
    1067 ALTAMIRANO, JOSEF ALBERT ANCHETA
    1068 ALTERADO, MA GLADYS MONTERO
    1069 ALTIMO, WENNY ALTIMO
    1070 ALTIVO, RHEA LESLIE REPONTE
    1071 ALTIZO, MONIE ANN AGORTO
    1072 ALTO, BENEDICT CLAVERIA
    1073 ALTO, MARIA ARNEE MARGES
    1074 ALTONAGA, ADONIS GABRIEL ALCANCIA
    1075 ALUG, SALAHODIN PUMBAYA
    1076 ALUMBRES, RACHEL DOMINGO
    1077 ALUMBRES, ROIETA SERDONCILLO
    1078 ALUYEN, NOEMI FERNANDEZ
    1079 ALVA, NILO ABUEL
    1080 ALVAR, RUBELYN NUNEZ
    1081 ALVARADO, ALEXIS TUMONG
    1082 ALVARADO, ARIEL GONZALES
    1083 ALVARADO, CHRISTINE JANE DORIMON
    1084 ALVARADO, ROSALIE ESPLANA
    1085 ALVAREZ, ABIGAIL ANUNCIACION
    1086 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA DELARA
    1087 ALVAREZ, ANGELO ORIBIANA
    1088 ALVAREZ, ANN CHARIZZE PATATAG
    1089 ALVAREZ, DHEL RYAN PLAMIANO
    1090 ALVAREZ, DONNA COQUIA
    1091 ALVAREZ, FLORINDA RAMOS
    1092 ALVAREZ, JENNY PANIEL
    1093 ALVAREZ, JERIEL SAMPUTON
    1094 ALVAREZ, JERRY-LYN JOMAO-AS
    1095 ALVAREZ, JESSIE BILLANES
    1096 ALVAREZ, JOELLE VENISSE SITON
    1097 ALVAREZ, JONNALIE QUILLOSA
    1098 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH VIDAL
    1099 ALVAREZ, LIZA NUELAN
    1100 ALVAREZ, MARICRIS ROSELA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 24 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1101 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE ZAMORA
    1102 ALVAREZ, RAZHIERDA BAID
    1103 ALVAREZ, VINCE RAY HERNANDEZ
    1104 ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY PAGADUAN
    1105 ALVARO, JOHN KIM AVILES
    1106 ALVERO, MARCO BARBERO
    1107 ALVIAR, ALVIN AIZON
    1108 ALVIAR, MARY JOY MASAGANDA
    1109 ALVIOLA, ANTONETH CADELIÑA
    1110 ALVIOR, MARIE FE BAYA
    1111 ALVIZO, STEPHINE TUMADA
    1112 ALZAGA, IVY PASCUA
    1113 ALZANKAWI, JOSHUA KHALED AAE CALUBAQUIB
    1114 ALZONA, LYDIA DIZON
    1115 AMA, ERIC BEJASA
    1116 AMA, JEYCEL ZABALLA
    1117 AMADA, LEOMAR CANO
    1118 AMADAR, GERALDINE LADIAO
    1119 AMADEO, TRIXIE BAGUE
    1120 AMADOR, ROCHELLE COMBINIDO
    1121 AMAN, NORMAYA ASAL
    1122 AMANCIO, JODELMAR JALAPADAN
    1123 AMANDORON, ROSALINDA PIA
    1124 AMANEO, SHIELA MARIE CASIPE
    1125 AMANO, JOAN JASTIVA
    1126 AMANODEN, SALWA UMPA
    1127 AMANTE, FATHIMA JOY ARMEDILLA
    1128 AMANTE, JELLIAN JUGADORA
    1129 AMANTE, MA CHRISTINE GUILLES
    1130 AMANTE, MEZZANIE CALVARIO
    1131 AMANTE, PAMELA TOMADA
    1132 AMANTE, ROSALINDA EMYA
    1133 AMAR, BASMAH ABDULAZIS
    1134 AMAR, JOHN PAUL PATRICIO
    1135 AMAR, MARY SHAIRA ARIATE
    1136 AMARA, SHENA MARIE NAVARRO
    1137 AMARILLE, CLAIRE DEANNE ESMENIO
    1138 AMARILLO, JIMHAR AGANAD
    1139 AMARILLO, TOMMY JOHN
    1140 AMARO, MARY ROSE VALLADORES
    1141 AMATA, REGIE ALVARADO
    1142 AMATORIO, ERNESTO JR VIERNES
    1143 AMAZON, SHERRYL JORILLO
    1144 AMBA, NAIZA ABARCO
    1145 AMBA, ODESSA SABA
    1146 AMBAL, PATMA ABID
    1147 AMBATALI, RACHELLE MAY MARTIN
    1148 AMBE, MARY ANNE VELEZ
    1149 AMBE, RAUL SOROBIN
    1150 AMBID, JULIE MAE INOCENCIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 25 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1151 AMBIDA, SUZETTE POSADA
    1152 AMBITO, GLADYS DESENGANO
    1153 AMBO, BAI LIYAH RAGUINOT
    1154 AMBOD, MARIFA TAKBIR
    1155 AMBOHNON, DARREN WADWACHAN
    1156 AMBOS, EDDIELYN LINDERO
    1157 AMBRAD, JESSICA NORILLA
    1158 AMBROS, CARL JOSHUA
    1159 AMBROS, DARWIN BUA-EG
    1160 AMBROSIO, JESSA FERRER
    1161 AMCAY, MARITESS SUAN
    1162 AMDAD, SHERINATA KAMLON
    1163 AME, HAZEL GRACE ACEDERA
    1164 AMELER, ELENA ELOPRE
    1165 AMELLER, SHERLEEN ESPARTERO
    1166 AMEN, IRENE SERE EDROSOLO
    1167 AMER, ABDEL-AZIS AZIS
    1168 AMER, ALNEZA BUBONG
    1169 AMER, JOHARA MABA
    1170 AMERICA, AICHELL DUCOG
    1171 AMEROL, NAHLA AMEROL
    1172 AMEROL, NAJERAH SARIP
    1173 AMEROL, SAHRIMA MUSTAPHA
    1174 AMETIN, MARY ANN FLAVIANO
    1175 AMGAO, SHARMAINE BONIFACIO
    1176 AMIANO, MARIA NANIECE LIAD
    1177 AMIAS, JESALIE BORRE
    1178 AMIGO, ELSIE VILLANUEVA
    1179 AMIGO, MA BIANCA MANGADA
    1180 AMIGO, MARIE NIAL MAGBANUA
    1181 AMIGO, RUGILYN MARIE ABELGAS
    1182 AMIHAN, ROSELYN ANQUILLANO
    1183 AMIL, HEVA SANDY
    1184 AMIL, JUHAIRAH MONAORAY
    1185 AMILHASAN, YASHIER JUBAIL
    1186 AMILIL, NORAIDA GULAM
    1187 AMIN, NELSA SANGKULA
    1188 AMINO, NORJAMIN KADIR
    1189 AMINOLA, RABIA BARAGUIR
    1190 AMINULLA, LOTE ISANAN
    1191 AMIRODEN, MOSMERA CASAN
    1192 AMIRUL, HAJIJA JUMRANI
    1193 AMISOLA, MARCO CANTES
    1194 AMISTAD, CHRISTIAN ALEDO
    1195 AMISTOSO, MICHELLE MAKABENTA
    1196 AMIT, MATT NATHANIEL LOUIE BALINDRES
    1197 AMIT, REITCHE TORREON
    1198 AMIZONA, ANGELIE FRANZ BINONGGO
    1199 AMMOYA, EDGAR CAMPILIS
    1200 AMO, SARAH JANE BECISLAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 26 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1201 AMODIA, ANKENEY GOMEZ
    1202 AMODIA, MARY GRACE LAGOY
    1203 AMODIA, MICHELLE EBORA
    1204 AMODIA, NELLIAN SINUGBOHAN
    1205 AMOGOD, MARK ANTHONY GALLENERO
    1206 AMOGUIS, ANN JEANETTE GENOBIAGON
    1207 AMOGUIS, DELFIN JR JUMAWID
    1208 AMOGUIS, MITZE CUYACOT
    1209 AMOLADOR, LUCILLE KINUMPAS
    1210 AMOLATO, MEVELYN PILLAZAR
    1211 AMONGO, JOANNA AULYN VIDANES
    1212 AMOR, ANALOU CONDINO
    1213 AMOR, MANUEL JR AUGUIS
    1214 AMORA, ANGEL BABES ARANETA
    1215 AMORA, CLAIRE CORVERA
    1216 AMORA, JOYCE BACASON
    1217 AMORA, RICARDO JANDAYAN
    1218 AMORADO, RUEL JR PERIHAN
    1219 AMORES, GRACE DAAROL
    1220 AMORES, KEMZE VALLO
    1221 AMORES, WILBERT BOTAVARA
    1222 AMORGANDA, SHERILYN MALANYAON
    1223 AMORIN, REGLAMAE TELMOSO
    1224 AMORIN, RONELYN BANTINGAN
    1225 AMOS, SHALA BELLO
    1226 AMOSCO, MARIA CRISTINA RAMASASA
    1227 AMOTO, FRANCLITA DINAGAT
    1228 AMOYAN, ARJHON ESPINEL
    1229 AMOYO, ANGELO VILLALUNA
    1230 AMOYO, IRA ANDREA DELA CRUZ
    1231 AMPA-AN, KIMBERLY
    1232 AMPALAYOHAN, CARMELA DINALO
    1233 AMPANG, HASSANAL MAMA
    1234 AMPANG, JOSUE QUIAY
    1235 AMPANIA, KHAYCEE YVONNE OCHOA
    1236 AMPARADO, EIRENE QUIZO
    1237 AMPARADO, JEFFREY DICHOSO
    1238 AMPARADO, NELGEN ABRASADO
    1239 AMPASO, SOHAILAH MINDALANO
    1240 AMPATIN, GOLDEN JANE ARBOLEDA
    1241 AMPATUAN, A-ESHA AFDAL
    1242 AMPER, MIRA MILLAGRACIA
    1243 AMPER, STERRY QUEZADA
    1244 AMPO, MARY JOY MILLAN
    1245 AMPOG, WILFA GALENO
    1246 AMPOLITOD, JAYSON SARINO
    1247 AMPOLOQUIO, MARY GRACE
    1248 AMPONG, JANISSA MAY SUMARIA
    1249 AMPONGAN, MA ANJELICA NAVAL
    1250 AMPUAN, JULYLLAH PALAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 27 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1251 AMPURIAS, ANDREA DAGALA
    1252 AMSAIN, GREZILDA DAIM
    1253 AMURAO, PAULA RUIZ
    1254 AN, ROBIN MAR LABIAGA
    1255 ANACAYA, KYRA LEE APORILLO
    1256 ANACLETO, ELAISA JEMIMAH APALLA
    1257 ANALISTA, BEA EUNICE CABALUNA
    1258 ANANAYO, LENNIE PINKIHAN
    1259 ANANAYO, SAMUEL JR LAPASEN
    1260 ANAPEN, JIZON VER BOYONGAN
    1261 ANAPER, DAN JUN MALUTA
    1262 ANAQUE, GENESEL BANAAG
    1263 ANASTACIO, KEISHA MARIE TABUNO
    1264 ANASTACIO, NOREEN CAGOMOC
    1265 ANCAN, RIZZA GRACE MOJICA
    1266 ANCHETA, ADA OLIPAS
    1267 ANCHETA, AIDA ROXAS
    1268 ANCHETA, DIANA MARIE UJANO
    1269 ANCHETA, EDLAI PAOLO PARENTELA
    1270 ANCHETA, ELISA GANALON
    1271 ANCHETA, FELIMON MATAMMU
    1272 ANCHETA, KATHLENE KATE NARDO
    1273 ANCHETA, MAE AMOR
    1274 ANCHETA, MARIA REGINA CHRISTINE GUANZON
    1275 ANCHETA, MARITES CABBAB
    1276 ANCHETA, MELANIE RAMONES
    1277 ANCHETA, MELISSA POSTADAN
    1278 ANCHETA, RHEXIELLE RHIO
    1279 ANCHETA, RONELIA MENESES
    1280 ANCHETA, SHERNA FAITH AGRAAM
    1281 ANCOG, CHARLES REIANNE CUTHBERT GUMAPON
    1282 ANCOG, MYLYN RAMADA
    1283 ANCOG, WENDY FAYE LAVIÑA
    1284 ANDA, GIRSKY VILLASANTE
    1285 ANDA, KAMILLE VILLASOTO
    1286 ANDAKI, ANDY ENOFERIO
    1287 ANDAL, BERYL GALENO
    1288 ANDAL, DANIELA BATUGAL
    1289 ANDAL, JENNY DELVO
    1290 ANDAL, JEREMY ARENDA
    1291 ANDAL, MARGIE PLACENTE
    1292 ANDALES, JOHN MARK SAUT
    1293 ANDALES, MARCIA JUMAO-AS
    1294 ANDALES, REYNALDO JR MALAZARTE
    1295 ANDALIS, HELEN FATIMA ROQUID
    1296 ANDAM, JOY LASCUÑA
    1297 ANDAM, VANESSA MAY RIVERA
    1298 ANDAMO, JARIEL ENRIQUEZ
    1299 ANDAMON, JAYSON TANTE
    1300 ANDAN, AHMAD-ALIH OMAMALIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 28 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1301 ANDAN, ELLEN JEAN BASILISCO
    1302 ANDAS, GIRLIE LUCIANO
    1303 ANDAYA, AILEEN LIQUE
    1304 ANDAYA, ETHEL VILLAVIRAY
    1305 ANDAYA, GIO PATRICK LARIZA
    1306 ANDAYA, JEMUELLE ASHLEY SULIT
    1307 ANDAYA, JENNIFER FAJARDO
    1308 ANDAYA, LOIDE ELAIZA MANAIG
    1309 ANDAYA, SHIELA DALIPUG
    1310 ANDAYOP, IAN PAGANTIAN
    1311 ANDE, JOMER LOON
    1312 ANDEPIN, ANGELIE CORIENTO
    1313 ANDES, ANNA MAE RIVERA
    1314 ANDICO, CAMILLE CORTEJO
    1315 ANDICO, SHERLYN GARCIA
    1316 ANDICOY, JOHN REY BUHALE
    1317 ANDILUM, BRIANDALE CATIPAY
    1318 ANDO, GLENDA OROFEO
    1319 ANDO, RUBEN SANCHEZ
    1320 ANDOLANA, MAZAJARAH BISNAR
    1321 ANDOY, ANNTONETH ALTOVEROS
    1322 ANDOY, MALOU LADAO
    1323 ANDOY, NORHATA MOHAMAD
    1324 ANDRADA, BENJIE TUMAYAO
    1325 ANDRADA, IMELDA CAMPOS
    1326 ANDRADA, LEAH SANTOS
    1327 ANDRADE, JANETH FALCESO
    1328 ANDRENO, MARK ANTHONY MORELLA
    1329 ANDRES, ANTOIN ALCANTARA
    1330 ANDRES, ARVIE TURIANO
    1331 ANDRES, BEA ANNE MINA
    1332 ANDRES, JUDE BALLEZA
    1333 ANDRES, LORDELYN BALAOAG
    1334 ANDRES, MELISSA MEJIA
    1335 ANDRES, MICHAEL ADARLO
    1336 ANDRES, PRINCESS FLORDELISA DIOAYAN
    1337 ANDRES, SALUSTIANO SALOR
    1338 ANDRESIO, MARISA DELA TORRE
    1339 ANDRIN, MARIENNE MARANAN
    1340 ANDRIN, RANDY MACADUMPIS
    1341 ANDRINO, RENDON CENO
    1342 ANDUM, DIANNE ROSE SUENAN
    1343 ANDUTAN, FEBE GAPIT
    1344 ANDUYAN, SHERWIN ALFARO
    1345 ANESLAGON, GREGGY BOY V ESTAY
    1346 ANFONE, JANICE RABE
    1347 ANG, CORAZON BAUTISTA
    1348 ANG, FRANKLIN
    1349 ANG, KATRINA JOY BALDESCO
    1350 ANG, KRISHA MARIE BALDESCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 29 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1351 ANG, MARLYN GALENZOGA
    1352 ANG, ZENDA MARIE LABASTIDA
    1353 ANG ESPINA, ROSALIE CAYETANO
    1354 ANGALOT, GISLANE MIRASOL CAHULOGAN
    1355 ANGANA, CLAUCELO MARK HERAMIS
    1356 ANGARA, VANESSA MACASINAG
    1357 ANGAS, MARY JEAN CABAROC
    1358 ANGCANAN, JECILLE AYESA MORENO
    1359 ANGELES, ARLYN PUELONG
    1360 ANGELES, BAISA PENDATUN
    1361 ANGELES, BONETTE ASTRID CALOG
    1362 ANGELES, CHARLENE SANTUALLA
    1363 ANGELES, EDARLYN DELOS SANTOS
    1364 ANGELES, JHOAINA MATUGOL
    1365 ANGELES, JOHN PAOLO JIMENO
    1366 ANGELES, JOSA SAWIT
    1367 ANGELES, LOUISE LYN ALVAREZ
    1368 ANGELES, MA LIEZEL CORDERO
    1369 ANGELES, MARIELA VENTURA
    1370 ANGELES, MARY GRACE SULIT
    1371 ANGELES, PHILLIP LLOYD FERNANDEZ
    1372 ANGELES, ROSALIE RECTO
    1373 ANGELLANO, ERIC MEDINA
    1374 ANGGOT, MIGUELA DIVINO
    1375 ANGGOT, ROMEO JR MORCILLA
    1376 ANGIN, ALMIRA LAO
    1377 ANGLACER, JIMS DICDICAN
    1378 ANGSOY, KIM LATTOT
    1379 ANGUB, ANGELO MIDSAPAK
    1380 ANGUB, JARLUM NIEL LUMAYNO
    1381 ANGUIT, MARICAR OSA
    1382 ANGULO, MONNA LIZA CELESTINO
    1383 ANGULUAN, MELODIE REMUDARO
    1384 ANGWAS, KEIRRA JOYCE DEPOLDO
    1385 ANGYOC, GRACELYN ADOLFO
    1386 ANI, TEODORICA GUERRA
    1387 ANIB, ROLIE LANTONG
    1388 ANIBAN, JERIMAY RAMIREZ
    1389 ANICO, ANALYN GONZALES
    1390 ANICO, MARVIN DIMAALA
    1391 ANICOY, MAIKO HILAY
    1392 ANIMA, IAN JOHN PAULO MABUYOG
    1393 ANINACION, ANNA ROSE CATIMBANG
    1394 ANINAO, JONEL AGUILAR
    1395 ANINIAS, STEPHANIE JANE NAPAY
    1396 ANINION, VHI ANN MURILLO
    1397 ANINO, CYRIL ELLIS GEONANGA
    1398 ANINO, JULIET SABADO
    1399 ANISLAG, CHRISTINE JILL TUNDAY
    1400 ANITO, KAMYLLE CALAÑO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 30 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1401 ANIÑON, BEEJIE SHEEN TAGAYOM
    1402 ANIÑON, NESTOR JR SARNO
    1403 ANLAG, JONELYN TANOG
    1404 ANNIL, HANNYMAE-ANN ALIBASA
    1405 ANO, LEA CAPATIAN
    1406 ANOBA, MERY ROSE PIEDAD
    1407 ANOC, SHEINA MAE CAMARO
    1408 ANOG, RICKY JAY VILLAREZ
    1409 ANOL, JOHN MICHAEL TORIO
    1410 ANONAT, SHARMINE CONSULTA
    1411 ANONG, JHEMAR ALEJO
    1412 ANONONG, JESS LANGO
    1413 ANOOS, ARVIE ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
    1414 ANSA, KOMINIE SALIK
    1415 ANSARY, HAMIDA DACSLA
    1416 ANSAY, EDISON MEDRANO
    1417 ANSELMO, VIRNA CATALINO
    1418 ANSIBEY, MARISSA PILAY
    1419 ANSIG, MARIA ROCHELL HERNANDEZ
    1420 ANSIL, CHERYL LUZA
    1421 ANTALAN, DARREN DALE DOMILOS
    1422 ANTALAN, DIONICIO JR GAMIDO
    1423 ANTE, RACHELLE DEIA
    1424 ANTEOLA, ROVEIN JAMES MANUEL
    1425 ANTESCO, CINDY LYN BALDIVINO
    1426 ANTICAMARA, JIE ESPEDILLA
    1427 ANTIG, IVY MARIE MANLUNAS
    1428 ANTIGA, CHERRY MAY DE LA CRUZ
    1429 ANTIGRA, EXIMIE AMEMITA
    1430 ANTIGUA, RICO ARICAYOS
    1431 ANTIMARO, MARK KERVIN MACALIB-OG
    1432 ANTING, MAYETH STEPHANEY LAURON
    1433 ANTINOPO, ALEXIS ELEDIA
    1434 ANTIOLA, JOEL TALADRO
    1435 ANTIOLA, RHEAMEY SUMIPO
    1436 ANTIPUESTO, GENIE ROSE MONSANTO
    1437 ANTIPUESTO, JEMER MOSUNIS
    1438 ANTIQUERA, JERRIME NICOLAN
    1439 ANTIVO, MARY KRISTELLE CABONEGRO
    1440 ANTOJADO, BRYAN BACLOJAN
    1441 ANTOJADO, CRISTINA ZULUETA
    1442 ANTOLAN, KATRIN MARIZ SOMONTAN
    1443 ANTOLIN, APRILYN SITI
    1444 ANTOLIN, DAVE JOHN DUMON
    1445 ANTOLIN, JACKY LOU SAGALDIA
    1446 ANTONES, CHRISTY MERIS
    1447 ANTONINO, HANNAH ESTHER DE GUZMAN
    1448 ANTONIO, ANNA LIZA HIPOLITO
    1449 ANTONIO, APRIL FRONDA
    1450 ANTONIO, ARIANNE JANE SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 31 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1451 ANTONIO, GLENN VALERIE ALVIS
    1452 ANTONIO, JAMES TIANCHON
    1453 ANTONIO, JOSEPH REGALADO
    1454 ANTONIO, JOUAN DUNGO
    1455 ANTONIO, KURT ARNOLD VALERO
    1456 ANTONIO, MARIA JESSICA SOLIS
    1457 ANTONIO, MARIAH ROSETTE BARRAMEDA
    1458 ANTONIO, MARIKA ANNE VILLANUEVA
    1459 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE BALINO
    1460 ANTONIO, NOIMIE ARDILES
    1461 ANTONIO, RIZELLE HANDANG
    1462 ANTONIO, SARAH CLAIRE ANDRES
    1463 ANTONIO, VANESSA RETUBADO
    1464 ANUNCIACION, HAZEL CENTENO
    1465 ANYAYAHAN, GILLIAN MAY PILOTON
    1466 ANZAL, JOLIVER LEVESARES
    1467 ANZANO, JOHN ANDREW DE GALICIA
    1468 AOALIN, JOHN MAR MIGUEL
    1469 AOKI, AIKO VIBAREZ
    1470 APA, ANGEL MALIGAYA
    1471 APACIBLE, SHALLENE FAYE ROSALES
    1472 APAL, JEAH LAYNA
    1473 APALES, HAZEL GRACE AGUILAR
    1474 APALLA, NOWELL TRANATE
    1475 APANG, ROSELY MATACO
    1476 APAO, GOLDILYN MUTIA
    1477 APAO, MELISSA PATAYON
    1478 APAO, SHIERA MAE VILLANUEVA
    1479 APARECE, GERRAMMI LIGARAY
    1480 APARECIO, APRIL ROSE ESGUERRA
    1481 APARENTE, JHO-ANNETH MASANGKAY
    1482 APARICE, JUANILLA ACLARACION
    1483 APARICI, APPLE GRACE LABANG
    1484 APARIS, MARICHU PARAC
    1485 APARIS, RIETAH MAE DACILLO
    1486 APARRE, KRYSTELLE MAE LATORRE
    1487 APARRI, ANA GRACE PEREZ
    1488 APATAN, ANRO CANDA
    1489 APAYA, ARFROILAN EMPEYNADO
    1490 APAYO, GIRLIE CONCON
    1491 APEGO, JENNIELYN PATIAG
    1492 APELADO, RHODA NGABBU
    1493 APELO, JENNIFER
    1494 APEROCHO, LARA MAE ARCILLAS
    1495 APETA, MICHELLE DENAVA
    1496 API, RICARDO III FAINSAN
    1497 APIAG, SHEILA ROSE BANA
    1498 APIGO, ROGER OPIMO
    1499 APITO, PAMELA ALIMBON
    1500 APLACA, IRENE MAE LALIM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 32 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1501 APLACADOR, MARY DAYLYN ADARAYAN
    1502 APOLA, JANEL MINONG
    1503 APOLINAR, LEO JOSHUA BALAIBO
    1504 APOLINAR, MARIEL SALVACION
    1505 APOLINARES, MELECIO JR JOCMA
    1506 APOLINARIA, EVELYN MELLEJOR
    1507 APOLINARIO, ADRIAN HIBEK
    1508 APOLO, RHEAMAE GARCIA
    1509 APOLONIO, CAMILLE PADILLA
    1510 APONIO, ROMEO JR VALLES
    1511 APOR, CLAYMAR ALBURO
    1512 APORADO, SHIRLEY ABADILLA
    1513 APORADOR, MARK JUNE LACUARIN
    1514 APORBO, BEVERLY TAN
    1515 APORBO, JERIC APARENTE
    1516 APOSTOL, ABEGAIL VENTURA
    1517 APOSTOL, APRIL JAED TAMORITE
    1518 APOSTOL, APRIL JAY ESTILLORE
    1519 APOSTOL, CHARIZA CANDICE LAPASA
    1520 APOSTOL, CRISNA MAMENG
    1521 APOSTOL, JO ANN BALDICANTOS
    1522 APOSTOL, KARELL ANN RIGUER
    1523 APOSTOL, MARY JANE FLORES
    1524 APOSTOL, PATRICE CONDECIDO
    1525 APOSTOL, SIMON JOHN J TAMORITE
    1526 APRAN, PIA ALMA SALUD CEPEDA
    1527 APUHIN, ELLA GRACE
    1528 APURA, DIONESA MARIE ARABA
    1529 APURA, LOUELLA MARIE LACSON
    1530 APURA, NORY JAMES LADIAO
    1531 APURA, ROLLY VER AÑO
    1532 APUYA, SIDNEY DORIA
    1533 AQUIATAN, CECILAINE DE CASTRO
    1534 AQUILINO, GINA MAE AMBELIC
    1535 AQUINO, AILEEN BUDOMO
    1536 AQUINO, ALYSON KATE GONZALES
    1537 AQUINO, ANGELICA JEAN DE GUIA
    1538 AQUINO, APRIL JOY CANO
    1539 AQUINO, ARTURO BRIONES
    1540 AQUINO, AZENITH ABELLERA
    1541 AQUINO, BEVERLY MANAYAN
    1542 AQUINO, CATHERINE SULIT
    1543 AQUINO, CRISTIAN JOHN CUEVO
    1544 AQUINO, DANILO QUINILOG
    1545 AQUINO, FELICIANO JR TANTAY
    1546 AQUINO, JAYNOLD LAPIDEZ
    1547 AQUINO, JEMERY LINDA
    1548 AQUINO, JERALD ECHAVARIA
    1549 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL CALMA
    1550 AQUINO, JOVENA MARZAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 33 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1551 AQUINO, JOWELYN MAE WAGAN
    1552 AQUINO, KAREN HEART BASILISCO
    1553 AQUINO, KORINA RABADON
    1554 AQUINO, LEONARD DACALANIO
    1555 AQUINO, LINETTE VILLEGAS
    1556 AQUINO, MARIBEL ANDAL
    1557 AQUINO, MARLON MATA
    1558 AQUINO, NELSON LOPEZ
    1559 AQUINO, NICA JOYCE PANELO
    1560 AQUINO, NICOLE ANNE PUGUON
    1561 AQUINO, PRINCESS CABICO
    1562 AQUINO, PRINCESS LAMAMIGO
    1563 AQUINO, RHOFEL MARIE ABEJO
    1564 AQUINO, SANDY RAMOS
    1565 AQUINO, SHEENA MAY BABALAN
    1566 AQUIVIDO, GIZELLE GLIFONEA
    1567 ARABE, ROBERTO GARADOS
    1568 ARABE, SARAH SUSUKAN
    1569 ARABIANA, JUN VIC
    1570 ARABILLA, MAYBELLE CONCHA
    1571 ARADO, RONALD JUMAWAN
    1572 ARAFILES, MARJIM MARC CASILANG
    1573 ARAGA, APRIL GALOY
    1574 ARAGASI, SA-ADODIN TOMINOMBAO
    1575 ARAGAT, SITTI RAHMA SACATAN
    1576 ARAGO, JONALYN OBINA
    1577 ARAGON, BELEN EINA HIFARVA
    1578 ARAGON, JOCELYN BACELONIA
    1579 ARAGON, LAARNI MENSIDOR
    1580 ARAGONCILLO, CHARLENE SAN JUAN
    1581 ARAGONES, ELISSA ALLAGA
    1582 ARAGONES, JOSEPH CERDA
    1583 ARAGONES, MARICAR DENICE DISCUTIDO
    1584 ARAIS, VERDALIZLE CADIZ
    1585 ARAK, MARCEASAR HALUN
    1586 ARAMBALA, KRISTINE MAE RENEGADO
    1587 ARAMBULO, DONNABELLE JUAN
    1588 ARAMBULO, KIOME ANCHETA
    1589 ARAMBULO, PRETTYMAY ZARAGOSA
    1590 ARANA, JORA ANN BOARAO
    1591 ARANA, MA CRISTINA LACAMBRA
    1592 ARANAS, ABIGAIL SORIANO
    1593 ARANAS, CHESSA MARIE ALDOVINO
    1594 ARANAS, PRIMO JR DIACONO
    1595 ARANAS, SANDIE ARCALA
    1596 ARANCES, CHERRESA
    1597 ARANCES, RETHYLJANE SARNO
    1598 ARANDIA, APRIL JOAN GARCIA
    1599 ARANDIA, KIMBERLY DOMINGO
    1600 ARANDIA, LEGIE BON CINCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 34 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1601 ARANETA, ANTONIO NAPURAN
    1602 ARANGCON, JENNIFER FAMOR
    1603 ARANGIS, WYNDELL GARA
    1604 ARANILLO, ADONIS ZOLETA
    1605 ARANQUE, RONA MAE BRAZIL
    1606 ARANTE, LAIKA JADE OTERO
    1607 ARANTE, REYMOND TABARLONG
    1608 ARANTON, MARY VENA JABAGAT
    1609 ARANTON, YVONNE BERNABE
    1610 ARAO, DARIVIE MADRIO
    1611 ARAO, MARINELLE SIBAL
    1612 ARAPAT, NORMA LOMIGAO
    1613 ARAPOC, NARLIZA CASTILLON
    1614 ARAQUEL, MARIZ MAJADAS
    1615 ARAS, ABNEL IDJIRAN
    1616 ARASAIN, IMELDA APAS
    1617 ARATAN, HALID SOLAIMAN
    1618 ARATIA, GEMMA MANILA
    1619 ARAULA, JEANNETTE MAY PARAISO
    1620 ARAULA, SHERYL TALEON
    1621 ARAWIRAN, JIONETTE CLYDE MILLAN
    1622 ARAYAN, MARLON DUARTE
    1623 ARAÑA, MYLENE PILON
    1624 ARAÑAS, JOPHIL QUIAP
    1625 ARAÑAS, MARIA ELIZABETH ANCHETA
    1626 ARAÑAS, RENZO ROMANO
    1627 ARAÑO, PRINCESS JOY GUMATAY
    1628 ARBEGOSO, SHARMAINE PABIONA
    1629 ARBES, JOSEPHINE LIU
    1630 ARBIOL, EVELYN NIEZ
    1631 ARBIZ, JOBEL CHAVEZ
    1632 ARBO, MIKA TOLENTINO
    1633 ARBO, NICCOLEI BEL NAVARRO
    1634 ARBOLEDA, ANREINNE SABILLE LARIZABAL
    1635 ARBOLEDA, JOSE HENRY JR WONG
    1636 ARBOLEDA, VICTOR JR LAURENTE
    1637 ARBOLIDA, SHELA MAE AVILA
    1638 ARBOSO, MARK JOSEPH COLIBAO
    1639 ARBUYES, CRISTINA CARMEL ORIAS
    1640 ARCA, GENARLYN MONTEPALCO
    1641 ARCA, NAZZER CONSUMO
    1642 ARCAMO, MARY CRIS CANDIA
    1643 ARCANGELES, NOEL AGUIRRE
    1644 ARCAY, ROBERT JAY AMILAO
    1645 ARCEGA, CHERIELYN KATE BANGAY
    1646 ARCEGA, PRINCESS ERICKA GARCE
    1647 ARCELO, ANGIELY PAÑA
    1648 ARCENA, EMMA LYN ZAMBO
    1649 ARCENAL, APRIL STEFPHANY SOLIDARIOS
    1650 ARCEO, ABIGAIL MARTIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 35 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1651 ARCEO, CRISANTA MAONIO
    1652 ARCEO, HANNAH EUNICE TANAEL
    1653 ARCEO, WENDY MEDINA
    1654 ARCHEDERA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
    1655 ARCHES, JAN VINCE ROXAS
    1656 ARCHIBIDO, REYCELYN AGTARAP
    1657 ARCHULETA, KARL LABARTENE
    1658 ARCHULETA, KATHRYN ROSE CUADRASAL
    1659 ARCIGA, MARK CHRISTIAN BALUYOT
    1660 ARCILLA, CARINA CUDIA
    1661 ARCILLA, CHARISH ALIMOREN
    1662 ARCILLA, FELIX JR ESPINOSA
    1663 ARCILLA, JEASSA GORONAL
    1664 ARCILLA, JOBERT CEREZA
    1665 ARCILLA, LIZA TABLIZO
    1666 ARCILLA, NESIEL JANE DUROY
    1667 ARCILLA, RASMIA BAUYON
    1668 ARCILLAS, REYDEN FALCASANTOS
    1669 ARCINUE, GLO MARRIS BALDERAMA
    1670 ARCINUE, ROCHELLE ANN BUENO
    1671 ARDINA, HECEL BELEÑA
    1672 ARDINES, MARIA PRINCESS MABOLO
    1673 ARDONIA, ALMIRA RAGADIO
    1674 ARDOZA, ELLAMAR GEPILGA
    1675 ARE, INAH KRIZELLE ERIKA GONZALES
    1676 AREGLO, AISLIN JOY
    1677 ARELLANO, JASSEN DELA ROSA
    1678 ARELLANO, JAYNALIZA HERMINIHILDO
    1679 ARELLANO, MA ISABELLE CORDOVA
    1680 ARELLANO, PRIBELITA MOLINA
    1681 ARELLANO, RECHELDA SUYAT
    1682 ARELLANO, REGINE MACALALAD
    1683 ARELLANO, ROBB RYAN CANJA
    1684 ARENA, ELIZA ANN ABION
    1685 ARENAS, SARAH MARIA ORDOÑA
    1686 ARENDAIN, JOANA ALOVERA
    1687 ARENGA, DHAREN PANDAN
    1688 ARENIO, JAIVIE MAGALONA
    1689 AREOLA, CHARIS FAITH TALAVERA
    1690 AREOLA, RIGEL COSTALES
    1691 ARES, JORY JEAN MAGANDING
    1692 ARES, MARK ANGELO VICENTE
    1693 ARESPI, EMMANUEL HOMILLANO
    1694 ARESTA, JAYGER JOYCE MAGLASANG
    1695 ARETA, CAZANDRA PEREZ
    1696 AREVALO, ALLISON DELA CRUZ
    1697 AREVALO, JEMOR DELA AUSTRIA
    1698 AREVALO, JOSHUA MAVERICK PAYUMO
    1699 AREVALO, LEVY LIMGUIS
    1700 AREVALO, MA MARTHA ALFEREZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 36 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1701 AREVALO, MARY LYNNE SUAREZ
    1702 AREVALO, NOREEN LADERA
    1703 AREVALO, RUSSEL PERNIA
    1704 ARGANDA, MARIBETH CORONEL
    1705 ARGEL, MARIA CHYNDIE CASTAÑEDA
    1706 ARGEL, MARK ANGELO BULLAGAY
    1707 ARGENIO, JENNELYN VIÑAR
    1708 ARGENTE, GLADYS PEREZ
    1709 ARGETE, ELMALYN RIVERA
    1710 ARGONES, KATE CHINNEROTH TRIA
    1711 ARGONZA, GRACE MAR ANTONIO
    1712 ARGOSINO, JIM BERNIE CLANOR
    1713 ARGOTE, ERIC MODRIGO
    1714 ARGUELLES, CRISTIAN MENDOZA
    1715 ARGUELLES, GERALDINE TAPIA
    1716 ARGUTA, LUCYBETH REGAHAL
    1717 ARIAS, ARNEL MELENDRES
    1718 ARIAS, CELLA-ANN OCSUDAN
    1719 ARIAS, EDMUND GUAL
    1720 ARIAS, GAFFNEY OLAYAN
    1721 ARIAS, GIOVANNE ARTIZA
    1722 ARIAS, JOSEF LABOUR PALACIO
    1723 ARIAS, NERISSA BALMAS
    1724 ARIATE, JUDY ANN SARITA
    1725 ARIBE, ELSIE SAMON
    1726 ARICAN, CHERYL GONZAGA
    1727 ARIDIDON, EXCEL ERGINA
    1728 ARIEM, LESLIE DEDICATORIA
    1729 ARIENDA, ANGELYN MIRANDA
    1730 ARIENDA, NOR MAE EBUENGA
    1731 ARIGLO, CHRISTINE ANN ANGCAJAS
    1732 ARIMADO, ROSELLE MAE COLLANTES
    1733 ARIMAS, GEORLAND SARCILLA
    1734 ARINGOY, CARMELA MAHILOM
    1735 ARINQUE, MARY ELOIZA ALAMAG
    1736 ARIOLA, ANA MAY MANLANGIT
    1737 ARIOLA, CARLA ANICETO
    1738 ARIOLA, MARK BALANGATAN
    1739 ARIOLA, MICHELLE MAMARIL
    1740 ARIONG, ALIASGAR CADIR
    1741 ARIP, ALMUDZRIN HASAN
    1742 ARIQUEZ, CRISTINA COLIS
    1743 ARIS, JHOVELYN LINAO
    1744 ARISGADO, ROSALYN CANTONJOS
    1745 ARISTAIN, RACHELLE ANN DIZON
    1746 ARISTON, JOVELYN BREGILDO
    1747 ARIVAS, JOANNE QUEBEC
    1748 ARIZALA, PRINCESS ANNE BERNARDO
    1749 ARIZALA, SHYRINE NALING
    1750 ARIZAPA, ALMA SANTILLAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 37 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1751 ARLEGUI, HEINS LUNDBERG GARCIA
    1752 ARLOS, GISELE TAYAG
    1753 ARMADA, CARMENCITA MASANGKAY
    1754 ARMAMENTO, JOHN MARK GLORIOSO
    1755 ARMAMENTO, MAYEN LAYRON
    1756 ARMECIN, MICHAEL JAY HENSES
    1757 ARMELON, DENZEL GABANIT
    1758 ARMENDEZ, ANNA JOY FAELDIN
    1759 ARMENDI, SYMKAYE HIPPLI
    1760 ARMENION, VEVIAN MARATAS
    1761 ARMERO, DONITA BOTIN
    1762 ARMERO, JESSA MAE SENDON
    1763 ARNADO, MA MARRIEL FLORENTINO
    1764 ARNADO, MATIT ORTEGA
    1765 ARNAIZ, ANSELAMEA TORREFIEL
    1766 ARNAIZ, GERALDINE ABERTE
    1767 ARNIÑO, SHENNA MAE GARCIA
    1768 ARNOSA, JESARY MARC DE TORRES
    1769 ARNUCO, JAY MARIE
    1770 ARO, APRIL DELGADO
    1771 ARO, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE CANIMO
    1772 ARO, JEROME PANTAL
    1773 ARO, KJAY DEMASIADO
    1774 AROBO, KIMBERLY YVONNE BATAS
    1775 AROC, JUDY ANN LAZARO
    1776 AROCENA, UNIKE CRUDA
    1777 AROJADO, TECHIE JANE FLORORITA
    1778 AROJO, LEONARDO JR MAUPOY
    1779 AROMIN, ABRAHAM JR LABBUTAN
    1780 AROMIN, KRISTINE JOY QUIMADA
    1781 ARONDAIN, REGIN ROSE SARMIENTO
    1782 ARONG, IVANDER GESTOPA
    1783 ARONG, JEFFREY SUMALINOG
    1784 ARONG, MILLIE MANGARON
    1785 ARONG, REGOLO JR TANEO
    1786 AROT, RICKY CANICO
    1787 AROY, KRISTAL JEL BERMOY
    1788 ARPIA, KEVIN JAMES TRINIDAD
    1789 ARPON, JAY-NARD MAHALIN
    1790 ARQUERO, ELLEN JOY ORTIZ
    1791 ARQUERO, EMMA RUTH BANG-ASAN
    1792 ARQUILITA, BRYAN OLIVER
    1793 ARQUILLANO, NOVA ESPINO
    1794 ARQUIO, EVA MAE LINIHAN
    1795 ARQUISOLA, MA NATHALIE ASPERA
    1796 ARQUIZA, CAMILLE JOYCE JACOBE
    1797 ARQUIZA, KATHLEEN JABAGAT
    1798 ARRANCHADO, SHEENA JESSICA ROSELLO
    1799 ARREGADAS, APRIL MANGUBAT
    1800 ARREGLO, DIANE FIEL ELORDE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 38 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1801 ARREZA, GLECILDA CORTES
    1802 ARRIESGADO, MECIL CATANDEJAN
    1803 ARRIETA, ROWENA RAMIREZ
    1804 ARRIOLA, GINA DE LOS SANTOS
    1805 ARROGANTE, JOHN ROBBY LORICA
    1806 ARROYO, JOSELITO ARGAWANON
    1807 ARROYO, KRISTINE JOY BASCUGUIN
    1808 ARROYO, MILDRED JALANDONI
    1809 ARROYO, RINABELLE RANTUGAN
    1810 ARROZAL, ELVIN JAY PENUELA
    1811 ARSADON, JENNYLYN PACLEB
    1812 ARSENIO, JASMIN GULIMLIM
    1813 ARTANGO, JOYCE DAING
    1814 ARTATES, GIL VERTUCIO
    1815 ARTECHE, MA FEDAH AMBAL
    1816 ARTEZUELA, APRIL JOY CLEMENTE
    1817 ARTIAGA, JAHMAE BANDIALA
    1818 ARTIAGA, MECIEL CANSICO
    1819 ARTIAGA, RHOMINA ORTIZ
    1820 ARTIGAS, CLEOPATRA MICABALO
    1821 ARTIZA, DONNA MAY DINOSO
    1822 ARTOCILLO, JESCIL FIGUEROA
    1823 ARTUZ, EARL NOEL ESTEVA
    1824 ARUD, PHOEBE MAE TOMINO
    1825 ARUNDAY, DEBORAH JOAN SOMNGI
    1826 ARUTA, ARNIE THERESSE GARCIA
    1827 ARUTA, DONNA GALAY
    1828 ARUTA, SHIRLEY MASAPLOD
    1829 ARZADON, AIRA ANGELIE DELOS REYES
    1830 ARZADON, MERY JOY DE VERA
    1831 ARZOBAL, BABY DIANNE CALINAO
    1832 ASAARI, PEARL ANGELI BALUYUT
    1833 ASAN, HERMAN JR BAKINO
    1834 ASANI, MERLYN JAILANI
    1835 ASANI, NURHAINA JIMBONG
    1836 ASAS, MISPA JANE BUAL
    1837 ASAURO, DAVID JESS FALCUNIT
    1838 ASAURO, GLENDA ROMANO
    1839 ASAYTUNO, ROSALIE APUYAN
    1840 ASEJO, GERLIE MARCO
    1841 ASENIERO, RANIEL DEBB ALQUIZA
    1842 ASENJO, DAISY-LEE LAPOJA
    1843 ASENTISTA, HARLINE
    1844 ASENTISTA, JEICEL GAKO
    1845 ASERIT, MARIEL OSILA
    1846 ASI, MIKAELLA MACARIMBANG
    1847 ASIA, RUEL PALAGANAS
    1848 ASIADO, KIM IRA ARCILLA
    1849 ASIATICO, JUDITH GARO
    1850 ASIBRON, WILLY ANN ALLER
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 39 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1851 ASIDERA, KARYL GAY VILLAMOR
    1852 ASIDO, DIANA KRIL POLLOS
    1853 ASIGURADO, TRISTAN LEMUEL PATATA
    1854 ASILUM, RENDY ROSE CARPENTERO
    1855 ASIM, NORHAN TASIL
    1856 ASINAS, JANE LIMBAGO
    1857 ASINGAL, KARL PAWID
    1858 ASIONG, CHERRIE PIE BAGAOISAN
    1859 ASIS, CARA MAE ENRIQUEZ
    1860 ASIS, DANIEL ESTACION
    1861 ASIS, DION REY TAASIN
    1862 ASIS, PRECIOUS MARY JULIANO
    1863 ASIS, VERNYLL JAN PERALTA
    1864 ASMANDO, RAPHEL BUCES
    1865 ASMAWIL, SHAIMAH ABUBAKAR
    1866 ASNAWI, ADELLON DEGALA
    1867 ASNAWI, SARUDDIN JAMMANG
    1868 ASNE, ALEXIS MONTECASTRO
    1869 ASNE, JULITO JR MOLANA
    1870 ASO, ORLALENE BURIAS
    1871 ASONG, IAN KENT LOPEZ
    1872 ASOQUE, BABY JANE LAURENTE
    1873 ASOR, MARY ANN LUCERO
    1874 ASOY, MARJORIE LUCERNAS
    1875 ASOY, MARK JOSEPH
    1876 ASPA, ADRIAN ABARETE
    1877 ASPA, JOMAR TEODORO
    1878 ASPA, RENALYN CARDONA
    1879 ASPA, ROSE PRINCESS ATANES
    1880 ASPERA, CHONA TIANCHON
    1881 ASPERA, JENEVIE AFLORO
    1882 ASPI, MELAN NAE CYRIL PRIMAVERA
    1883 ASPILLA, WENEFREDO JR DE ASIS
    1884 ASPIRAS, BERNADETTE ASPURIA
    1885 ASPIRIN, BRIAN MONTERO
    1886 ASPIRIN, TERESITA BACCOL
    1887 ASPORIA, JESSKA ILLUSTRISIMO
    1888 ASSIN, DONNA MAE MOMEK
    1889 ASTAÑO, JEREME LLEVA
    1890 ASTILLA, PRINCESS WEENA EVE MALMIS
    1891 ASTILLERO, CHERRY ANN MASIKAP
    1892 ASTILLERO, FIDELA MARASIGAN
    1893 ASTORGA, JOHN-MARK ARDEÑA
    1894 ASTORGA, JOMARIE ESPINOSA
    1895 ASTORGA, KURT KEVIN JAWAY
    1896 ASTORGA, PAUL NICO CATENZA
    1897 ASTRERO, ELAINE MANALO
    1898 ASTRERO, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
    1899 ASTRONOMO, ROSELYN GALLARDE
    1900 ASTUDILLO, ELENA GUIYAB
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 40 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1901 ASTUTO, CRISTINA VILLALOBOS
    1902 ASUCAN, MANUEL CROMPEDO
    1903 ASUELO, GERALDINE LADRA
    1904 ASUGUI, SHARA MAE HEYRANA
    1905 ASUM, NEZREN GRANDE
    1906 ASUMBRADO, JOENILA PINEDA
    1907 ASUNCION, BLINKY JOY TUMANENG
    1908 ASUNCION, CHARMAINE CACERES
    1909 ASUNCION, DANVIC AIMEE LOBERIANO
    1910 ASUNCION, DONALYN GULING
    1911 ASUNCION, EDITHA LORAINE MADRIAGA
    1912 ASUNCION, FLORDELIZA HERNANDEZ
    1913 ASUNCION, HANNA JOY ESPAÑOLA
    1914 ASUNCION, JESSELYN JORILLO
    1915 ASUNCION, JUSTINE NEVADO
    1916 ASUNCION, MARICEL ESTRADA
    1917 ASUNCION, MARLA JOY CASUPANG
    1918 ASUNCION, MAY DUMLAO
    1919 ASUNCION, RAINER DE JESUS
    1920 ASUNCION, RAQUEL MARU SALAGAN
    1921 ASUNCION, RODNEY EMEN
    1922 ASUNCION, SHERYL LUGA
    1923 ASURO, DARYL COMBATE
    1924 ASUSANO, ARNEL DE BORJA
    1925 ASUTILLA, JIM-RYAN VELASCO
    1926 ATABAY, ADRIAN ANDINO
    1927 ATABAY, JAMAIKAH DINGIL
    1928 ATABAY, RICA ROSIT
    1929 ATABLANCO, BREJIE ANN ATACADOR
    1930 ATACADOR, JILLADEL ABELIDA
    1931 ATAMOSA, JOHN PAUL PANIZALES
    1932 ATAMOSA, JULIE PEARL REBUYON
    1933 ATANACIO, BERNADINE APRIL LORA
    1934 ATANACIO, ROLAND JOHN ARENAS
    1935 ATANOSO, IVY QUEEN DULLANO
    1936 ATAS, MAUREEN EUNICE TALE
    1937 ATASAN, MARY GRACE CONSIGO
    1938 ATAY, NARIEL MONTIFALCON
    1939 ATAY, NIEL JOHN GUIRALDO
    1940 ATAYLAR, GED TORRES
    1941 ATAZAN, MARLENE PREQUENCIA
    1942 ATELA, AMADELLE FAITH JAMES
    1943 ATELA, BETHLEHEM REFUERZO
    1944 ATENCIO, JOSEPH ACHIN
    1945 ATENCIO, MA JOE ANN PEÑAFIEL
    1946 ATENCIO, MARINELLE BUHAY
    1947 ATENDIDO, DIANNE ROSALES
    1948 ATENDIDO, LOUISE JED PASCUAL
    1949 ATES, VIVIAN FUENTES
    1950 ATIBAGOS, RONALD MAXILOM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 41 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    1951 ATIENZA, ABEGAIL CUADRA
    1952 ATIENZA, APRIL JOY ACUZAR
    1953 ATIENZA, BRIGETTE ROSA MAE CATAN
    1954 ATIENZA, GRACE DIAZ
    1955 ATIENZA, JAN ROZWELLE MAPILISAN
    1956 ATIENZA, JESHUA NAVARRO
    1957 ATIENZA, JOAN RIQUE
    1958 ATIENZA, JONEL LACSAM
    1959 ATIENZA, JULLEJIE ENTE
    1960 ATIENZA, KIMBERLY GUNAY
    1961 ATIENZA, LEE ERIKA MALABANAN
    1962 ATIENZA, LHEA AMPONIN
    1963 ATIENZA, MARIA LAINE KLEID MARQUEZ
    1964 ATIENZA, MARICRIS BOTOR
    1965 ATIENZA, MARIJANE PRESTOZA
    1966 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE MAÑIBO
    1967 ATIENZA, MARYGRACE MORETO
    1968 ATIG, JESSA MELON
    1969 ATIGA, REA ENERO
    1970 ATILANO, CRIS MARK FERRER
    1971 ATILLANO, JERIC NOCOMORA
    1972 ATILLO, DENNIS KIN NAVASCA
    1973 ATIS, DAISY JOY CASANOVA
    1974 ATIWEN, MARIBEL FADER
    1975 ATMA, PHILIP GAYYAMAN
    1976 ATOLE, APRIL MAE BADRINA
    1977 ATOMPAG, SHERYL MAYO
    1978 ATON, FLORDELIZ CABRILLAS
    1979 ATON, JOEBEN TURTUR
    1980 ATON, ROSELLE CABAÑOG
    1981 ATRACTIVO, DENNY ANN DAMASCO
    1982 ATTE, JAMIL DELA CRUZ
    1983 ATTING, JHEV RICA SAYUCOP
    1984 ATUN, JOBELLE LABSAN
    1985 ATUN, WILMA MAGANA
    1986 ATUPAN, JANE BIÑAS
    1987 ATUPAN, JUDILYN GERODIAS
    1988 ATUTUBO, MARIA THERESA DASCO
    1989 AUDENCIA, ANGELICA TUBONGBANUA
    1990 AUDENCIAL, CATHERINE SAGUM
    1991 AUDITOR, JESTONI PRADIRA
    1992 AUDITOR, JOANA CRISTY COMPUESTO
    1993 AUGUIS, KAREN JEAN GALVEZO
    1994 AUGUIS, ROSALIE CANENCIA
    1995 AUGUSTO, KENAN BINAY-AN
    1996 AUJERO, EVELYN GOMIA
    1997 AULIDA, KIMBERLY MAGNAYE
    1998 AUMAN, JUDY ANN HINOS
    1999 AUMENTADO, SILVER FEB JUMARAN
    2000 AUNGON, HONEY GRACE DUBLIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 42 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2001 AUNGON, VANESSA DUBLIN
    2002 AURE, LYLANIE CADACIO
    2003 AUREL, ALJUN NGOJO
    2004 AURELIO, LYDROSE ORBISTA
    2005 AURESTILA, ETHEL CANOBIS
    2006 AURORA, ROXANNE GALVEZ
    2007 AUSTRIA, AMELYN BURLAZA
    2008 AUSTRIA, CINDY CYRYLLE AGUA
    2009 AUSTRIA, FLOURESCELLE CABRERA
    2010 AUSTRIA, JEAN TABA
    2011 AUSTRIA, JENCEL KATE
    2012 AUSTRIA, JESSICA AGANG
    2013 AUSTRIA, MARLON AQUINO
    2014 AUSTRIA, MELODY ESPLANA
    2015 AUSTRIA, PAMELA MAE AUSTRIA
    2016 AUSTRIA, TRINA ALYSSA ESTEBAN
    2017 AUTENTICO, FLORA MAE AVENIDO
    2018 AUTENTICO, JUMAR ANSIT
    2019 AUTOR, KNOE JHEN AMI
    2020 AUXILLO, JOHN KENNETH BONIO
    2021 AVANCEÑA, MELANIE MARQUEZ
    2022 AVANCEÑA, NATHANIEL SANTIAGO
    2023 AVE, JOBELLE YUGA
    2024 AVECILLA, NATHANIEL JR TAGALISMA
    2025 AVELINO, JOSEPHINE GAYTOS
    2026 AVELLANA, JAMAICA VEGA
    2027 AVELLANA, REYMOND MANUEL
    2028 AVENDAÑO, KATHLEEN ANNE TONGOL
    2029 AVENIDO, ELIZABETH JABINES
    2030 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR BANCALE
    2031 AVENTAJADO, MARY EDEN UY
    2032 AVENTURADO, JOYCE ANN ALMIRA
    2033 AVERION, JHENALYN CORALES
    2034 AVERION, PRINCESS BELEN
    2035 AVESTRUZ, DIANE TUANDO
    2036 AVILA, ELLAINE MAY BAON
    2037 AVILA, ERIKA KAYE SOLAINA
    2038 AVILA, FRANCIA SAYON
    2039 AVILA, GENNY SOSITO
    2040 AVILA, GINALYN HERRERA
    2041 AVILA, JESSA MAE TARIAO
    2042 AVILA, LIZA RICAH UBALDE
    2043 AVILA, MARLON BORBE
    2044 AVILA, ROGELYN ABRENICA
    2045 AVILA, RONELIN SALINAS
    2046 AVILA, ROWEL SUCO
    2047 AVILA, SHIRLEY ARTIFICIO
    2048 AVILA, TRISHA RUTH DEPPAS
    2049 AVISADO, MICHAEL CATUBIG
    2050 AVISO, SARAH URCIADA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 43 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2051 AWA, JELLICA CORTEZANO
    2052 AWA, MARISSA HUFANCIA
    2053 AWAL, RHIALYN KISO
    2054 AWAS, MAY ANN YACO
    2055 AWILAN, ROSALI LUMA-ANG
    2056 AY-AD, ALCHANIE JEAN PASCUAL
    2057 AYADTOG, HADIYA ENGCANG
    2058 AYAG, AIREEN TOROBA
    2059 AYAG, CHERRY ANN DEGAMO
    2060 AYAG, RUEL PALAD
    2061 AYAGAN, DARYL LESCANO
    2062 AYALA, JENEFER FERMISA
    2063 AYANG-ANG, JENNY LIBAN
    2064 AYAT, SHEENA OGGAS
    2065 AYAWAN, MEDY LOPSOTEN
    2066 AYCARDO, JOSE MARI CASTRENCE
    2067 AYCARDO, MARLYN VALDOZ
    2068 AYDINAN, GENEVA ALMIRA AYUDOC
    2069 AYEN, ROSELYN JAVIER
    2070 AYENTO, CARYL ADOVO
    2071 AYES, ADRIAN HARVEY VALIX
    2072 AYES, LOUIE ANN
    2073 AYING, DYALLE LOVELIE DEHAYCO
    2074 AYNERA, ANDRO OBEROS
    2075 AYNIN, SHERRE-MAY TINGUAN
    2076 AYO, DAPHNE LAINE DIGNOS
    2077 AYOB, NORHANA KAMAMA
    2078 AYODTOD, ANJILLY BAGUIO
    2079 AYQUE, ROCHELLE BRIOL
    2080 AYSO, SHARMAINE AJAN
    2081 AYSON, ALDRIN AMAR
    2082 AYSON, JOHN DAVID LAZATIN
    2083 AYSON, MAEZEL LORENZO
    2084 AYSON, MIRA KARLA BUNNAO
    2085 AYTONA, JOAN MARIE FUENTES
    2086 AYUBAN, EUGENE SIBUERA
    2087 AYUBAN, FHEBIE MARIE MARU
    2088 AYUBAN, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
    2089 AYUBAN, RICHIE LORZANO
    2090 AYUNAN, NAIMIE MACARANGKAT
    2091 AZARES, JOY MIGUEL
    2092 AZARSE, MARY ROSE CASALAN
    2093 AZCUETA, PRECIOUS ELLEN AMIAN
    2094 AZCUNE, LAURENCE VIBAL
    2095 AZORES, DENISSE ANN MUAN
    2096 AZUCENA, REX JR VILLASIS
    2097 AZUCENAS, CHARLOTTE QUILANTANG
    2098 AZUELA, JENELYN NANTES
    2099 AZUELA, PHILLINE IVY PIZARRA
    2100 AZUELO, MA CARMELY VILLANUEVA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 44 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2101 AZUL, EDELYN TADEO
    2102 AZUL, JURIDEL BELEN
    2103 AZULIS, FAITH ARELLANO
    2104 AZUR, ENGRACELYN VALDERAMA
    2105 AZURES, JAYSON TOLEDO
    2106 AZURIN, ARNOLD DADUYA
    2107 AZUTEA, CHARIZ DALE NEBRES
    2108 AÑABIEZA, PAULETTE CLARISSE GARCIA
    2109 AÑAIN, ELJAY OLIMBERIO
    2110 AÑANA, NORIEGENE ESPITA
    2111 AÑANA, RUTHIE PABLEO
    2112 AÑANO, EMMANUEL PADERAN
    2113 AÑASCO, ROSE ANNE RIVERA
    2114 AÑAVESA, JERLY SARONG
    2115 AÑES, JOHN PAUL JOY ROMERO
    2116 AÑO, SERGIO JR CELESTRA
    2117 AÑONUEVO, DAISY PADUA
    2118 AÑONUEVO, EDNA CATIMBANG
    2119 AÑONUEVO, JAYROE DELOS SANTOS
    2120 AÑONUEVO, JENELYN MAGNAYE
    2121 AÑONUEVO, JOHN MARC CONCHA
    2122 AÑORA, RIA MAE APARECE
    2123 AÑOSA, JEANNINE SOBREMONTE
    2124 AÑOVER, ANROLD JAY VERGARA
    2125 AÑOZA, HONEY KAYE ARONG
    2126 BA-ANG, MARIE GABRIELLE RAMOS
    2127 BAACO, CHRISTIAN DEN ANGELO AGUANA
    2128 BAAL, CRISPHER ZEUS CASTRO
    2129 BAAY, JELLYBEE MADRES
    2130 BAAY, MELOUDY FERNANDEZ
    2131 BAAY, ROSEMARIE GARSUTA
    2132 BABA, MARY ANN YAMSON
    2133 BABAC, ROMERICA BRUNIA
    2134 BABACAL, JELLY ABNIGAN
    2135 BABALQUE, URIXON LOBINTO
    2136 BABANTO, ARCHILE BALTOMORE
    2137 BABAO, ROTSEN GRACE PAULMA
    2138 BABAR, CARINA MARTOS
    2139 BABARAN, EROLD KARL MAATA
    2140 BABARAN, JOHN ROBERT SENCIL
    2141 BABARAN, KEITH JAMINAH JARDIN
    2142 BABAS, JEHANAH MEJORADA
    2143 BABAS, JOE CEL MORALES
    2144 BABASA, ELPIE RADAN
    2145 BABASA, MARDY CASTAÑEDA
    2146 BABATE, JINGLE ACE OLLASIC
    2147 BABAYLAN, JERRAHMAE MADULA
    2148 BABIA, DEVIE PAGARAN
    2149 BABIERA, GLAYDELLE ANNE TRINIDAD
    2150 BABIERA, MARGIE EGE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 45 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2151 BABON, TRICIA HIRCIN
    2152 BABOR, ARNYL LEGASPINA
    2153 BACABES, MARICHU AUTIDA
    2154 BACABIS, JOHN REY
    2155 BACAG, JENNIFER SAYTO
    2156 BACAL, LYSA CARMINA CAPITO
    2157 BACALA, EDITHA OLIVAN
    2158 BACALA, JHANMAR ELLEVERA
    2159 BACALANDO, ANNALIZA BELANDO
    2160 BACALLA, RAYMOND JAY ABELLA
    2161 BACALLA, REX EMBODO
    2162 BACALSO, NELQUEEN SAIRE
    2163 BACALTOS, ROSA MARIA DELOS REYES
    2164 BACAN, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
    2165 BACANG, EARLPRIME CANE
    2166 BACANG, RENEIL GARCIA
    2167 BACANGGOY, VANGIE GOYJA
    2168 BACANI, DENICE BIANCA OLAZO
    2169 BACANI, JENNA CLAIRE RIVERA
    2170 BACANI, KATHLEEN GARDOCE
    2171 BACANI, PETER JOHN ROSARIO
    2172 BACAOCO, JOSEFA
    2173 BACAOCO, RIO LAQUIHON
    2174 BACARAMAN, CARDAWI MAUTE
    2175 BACARAT, NAMRAIDA SAHUMAY
    2176 BACAREZA, EMMYLAINE JOANA CABALDA
    2177 BACARRA, JENNIELYN ANIBAN
    2178 BACAS, ROSE ANN LUCAGBO
    2179 BACASEN, JANDENNE KATE SUAYA
    2180 BACASNO, APRIL ROSE ARTECHE
    2181 BACAY, CATALINO JR CRUZAT
    2182 BACAY, CHANN MIKEE EVANGELISTA
    2183 BACAY, JOHN PATRICK CAYABYAB
    2184 BACAY, MARGIE ESTOLAS
    2185 BACAY, MELVIN DE GUZMAN
    2186 BACAYAN, DIOFELEEN MAE LAURETA
    2187 BACAYANG, JONEL TOLAI-AO
    2188 BACAYCAY, JESICCA TIZON
    2189 BACAYLAN, RONELYN VILLACURA
    2190 BACCAY, DIANNA LAINNE RAMOS
    2191 BACCAY, QUEEN VIENNA CALLANGAN
    2192 BACCAY, RALPH DABU
    2193 BACCAY, ROBIN FERRER
    2194 BACELONIA, RODERICK NUELES
    2195 BACERO, JUDE KEVIN DIGOL
    2196 BACHAR, ROSEMARIE CALAPAO
    2197 BACHINICHA, MONJEN RAYOS
    2198 BACINILLO, FRANCO PAULO BARTOLOME
    2199 BACINILLO, SHIELA MAE ARANJUEZ
    2200 BACLA-AN, MARVIN BALINGIT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 46 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2201 BACLAAN, LUIS CHRISTOPHER RELABO
    2202 BACLAS, AVEJIL FAMOCOL
    2203 BACLAYO, HONEY GRACIELLE DECOSTO
    2204 BACLAYO, MARIA FE LOR
    2205 BACLIT, CRISALDO BUE
    2206 BACOLOD, CRISTY MAR JUMAO-AS
    2207 BACOLOD, MARIEL DELA CRUZ
    2208 BACOLOT, CHERLEY GUMANID
    2209 BACOMO, LEANNE LEGANADA
    2210 BACON, DOLOR DIVINA MARIE LEONOR
    2211 BACONG, BETHANY RODRIGUEZ
    2212 BACONG, ROCHELLE MATUCIÑO
    2213 BACORNAY, REMSIE PUERTO
    2214 BACOTO, RONNIE ECHAVEZ
    2215 BACSAL, ELNA AVILA
    2216 BACSAL, KIM PAOLO CARLOS
    2217 BACSAL, MA ZENY SULTAN
    2218 BACTAD, ARLYN DELA CRUZ
    2219 BACTAD, MARY ANN DY
    2220 BACTOL, MARIA ANGELICA VILLASIN
    2221 BACUAJA, SHEBAH ATIL
    2222 BACUCANG, MENCHIE ESPAÑOL
    2223 BACULI, KIMVERLEEN MAY ORDEN
    2224 BACULI, MARLVENZIE CARDENAS
    2225 BACUNAWA, ALDRIN CAPALAR
    2226 BACURIN, ROMYLIN YABA
    2227 BACURNAY, JENEFER AMPIT
    2228 BACUS, EPHART TALABA
    2229 BACUS, JEFFRY BURLAT
    2230 BACUYAG, LIGAYA CASTAÑEDA
    2231 BACUÑO, JONERALYN AIRA YANEZA
    2232 BAD-ANG, ELLAINE JOY HAPPO
    2233 BADAJOS, RENEIL AMADO
    2234 BADANA, LUVIN CALLETOR
    2235 BADANG, MARICAR DAYPAN
    2236 BADAR, MONAWARA DIMATINGCAL
    2237 BADAWI, AYRNADJRALMARDIYA ADZAL
    2238 BADAYOS, MELISSA AMORES
    2239 BADE, ARANTXA MELINDA VICENTE
    2240 BADE, KAREEN ROSE GALAN
    2241 BADENAS, GEOANA JANE MIRANDA
    2242 BADEO, JODIE ANN ESPIRITU
    2243 BADEO, MILTOP ANGELICA RAPE
    2244 BADI, NOBAISA MAO
    2245 BADIANGON, ANN MARGARETTE RAGO
    2246 BADILLA, AIBY LACRO
    2247 BADILLA, CHRISTINE FABRERO
    2248 BADILLA, ERLYN QUILATAN
    2249 BADILLA, JULIUS UNITO
    2250 BADILLA, MARIA FE PALBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 47 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2251 BADILLA, MITZI IGCALINOS
    2252 BADILLA, RAMEL ROSAS
    2253 BADILLA, SANDY PADILLA
    2254 BADINAS, MARY JANE NODALO
    2255 BADINAS, MARY ROSE BUENAVENTURA
    2256 BADIOLA, GINO GODOY
    2257 BADON, QUEENCESS APRIL RADOC
    2258 BADONG, DOMINADOR JR AGSAOAY
    2259 BADOY, FELBERT BUTALID
    2260 BADUA, LORETA CAILLES
    2261 BADURIA, DANAIZA MADLANGSAKAY
    2262 BAEL, AIZA SUMIWAN
    2263 BAEL, CHRISTINE ESMERALDA
    2264 BAEL, HAZEL ARAGONES
    2265 BAER, LINDLY GLEN ABULENCIA
    2266 BAGA, GLENNA BELLE DALISAY
    2267 BAGA, JOVEN REY RATO
    2268 BAGALAY, JOHNDEL DEL CAMPO
    2269 BAGALAYOS, LYNDON FRONDA
    2270 BAGALOYOS, REGINE CAPER
    2271 BAGAMASPAD, JULIE ANN LUCAS
    2272 BAGANES, JOAN DEL ROSARIO
    2273 BAGANGAN, PAMELA TO-OK
    2274 BAGAOISAN, DAVID JOHN COLOMA
    2275 BAGAOISAN, KIRSTIEN BINAMIRA
    2276 BAGAOISAN, RALPH DANIEL FABROS
    2277 BAGAPORO, HANNAH GRACE ACLAN
    2278 BAGASALA, JAY R SOROTERO
    2279 BAGASAN, CLIFORD OLA
    2280 BAGASBAS, DOMINIC ANGUS
    2281 BAGASBAS, KATHRYN IRIS BARELA
    2282 BAGASINA, GRACYL JACA
    2283 BAGAYAS, JAY CARLO SIBUG
    2284 BAGCAT, ARCHIE MALASAGA
    2285 BAGGAY, MARY JOY MAGGAY
    2286 BAGGAY, SALVADOR FULIG
    2287 BAGHARI, CAMILLE FAITH GALIMBA
    2288 BAGINDAALI, NOR-JANNAH BAULO
    2289 BAGINGAO, ELIBETH BASILAN
    2290 BAGLINIT, LIEZEL LINGWA
    2291 BAGNES, JENINA MERCADO
    2292 BAGO, NOVA MAE
    2293 BAGOL, JESUS PAMAOS
    2294 BAGOMBONAN, ARCELYN WAOT
    2295 BAGOOD, LEVY DUHAYLUNSOD
    2296 BAGOR, RACHELLE
    2297 BAGOTSAY, RALPH ABUEVA
    2298 BAGSAC, MARIA MAE OMELDA
    2299 BAGSIC, REILYN OJA
    2300 BAGTASOS, GERALD RINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 48 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2301 BAGTO, BEVERLY BALANG
    2302 BAGUE, AIREN ANTIALON
    2303 BAGUHIN, ANALISA CATALINO
    2304 BAGUINAT, MELVIN OMANDAM
    2305 BAGUINAWON, FE GABUCO
    2306 BAGUIO, ELIZA TAYONE
    2307 BAGUIO, GENEVIVE SINGURAN
    2308 BAGUIO, JEAN MARIE ORONG
    2309 BAGUIO, LORELLIE BINTAD
    2310 BAGUIO, LORRAINE JOY QUITLONG
    2311 BAGUIO, MARY ROSE SAURO
    2312 BAGUISA, MEILYN GERMINO
    2313 BAGUL, ABDUL MAJID SUMPINGAN
    2314 BAGUL, NAHARAH MACAPALAO
    2315 BAGULAYA, KHIARAH MAE TIMTIM
    2316 BAGUMBARAN, ARIANE BUNOD
    2317 BAGUNAS, JENYL EMBALSADO
    2318 BAGUNDANG, PRINCESS CAROZZENI SAMBOLAWAN
    2319 BAGUNDANG, SITTIE NAZZERINE SAMBOLAWAN
    2320 BAGUNU, MARILOU MORA
    2321 BAGWISA, JOLINA VILLAROMAN
    2322 BAHALA, EZHRA BALBAIRA
    2323 BAHANI, JEANETTE VERA CONDENO
    2324 BAHIAN, JERLYN GALAY
    2325 BAHIAN, NOVIE GRACE ESCALANTE
    2326 BAHIWAG, CHRISTIAN BLESSING CUTIYOG
    2327 BAHIYAN, JORDAN BANGGOWEY
    2328 BAHUNSUA, ANJALIE ROSE GOLUCENO
    2329 BAIH, SATTANA JATA
    2330 BAILLO, MAY DE FLOR MOSENABRE
    2331 BAILON, JAMES VASQUEZ
    2332 BAINGAN, RODESA COLUMNA
    2333 BAIRA, SUNSHINE CASYAO
    2334 BAISA, JANICE ROQUILLAS
    2335 BAIÑO, CARLA MARIFE CUERDO
    2336 BAJADO, CAROLE ABING
    2337 BAJADO, JUDY ANN SANTIAGO
    2338 BAJADO, LEIZLE ANN DALINA
    2339 BAJAN, JENESA LARGO
    2340 BAJAN, RANESA AUGUIS
    2341 BAJAN, RAYMOND TULANG
    2342 BAJARLA, PRICILA BANGUIRAN
    2343 BAJE, BERDITH CORTEZ
    2344 BAJE, BLESSIE JOE MYGEL MANLEGRO
    2345 BAJEYO, JAYCARL ARAÑO
    2346 BAJO, JEFFRYL LLANES
    2347 BAKIAO, REYNALDO MATUMAN
    2348 BAKIL, JONER LLANES
    2349 BALABA, JILL CAGASAN
    2350 BALABAG, MAY AMOR CAYSIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 49 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2351 BALABAGAN, NORHAIDA GUNDA
    2352 BALABAT, ELIZA LUMAHANG
    2353 BALABAT, NORABEL TANARA
    2354 BALABBO, RUSSEL GANNABAN
    2355 BALACANAN, WAHIDA DIMAAGOS
    2356 BALACUIT, KRIS RAMIREZ
    2357 BALADA, CHYNE REQUEJO
    2358 BALADAD, DEBBIE GOMBA
    2359 BALADJAY, ARMAN ROE CABALINAN
    2360 BALAG, JASMINE SALUDAGA
    2361 BALAGA, DARYL MAGALLANO
    2362 BALAGA, PROMIL JOHN NARIT
    2363 BALAGAN, BRYAN SORIANO
    2364 BALAGAT, BERNADETH RUIZ
    2365 BALAGOT, ANNALYN ABENOJAR
    2366 BALAGOT, ARCESLIN MARTINEZ
    2367 BALAGOT, RONALYN JAIME
    2368 BALAGSO, EMILIA CHAPPAY
    2369 BALAGTAS, JOBELLE OBELLO
    2370 BALAGUER, ARVEE GONZALGO
    2371 BALAGULAN, PAULINE MARIE PETARCO
    2372 BALAHADIA, CHRISTIAN BERCADES
    2373 BALAHIG, BLESSILYN BINO-E
    2374 BALAIS, AIVONNE HOPE SAGAN
    2375 BALAIS, CLARIZZA ASMA
    2376 BALAIS, JENNIFER PADRONIA
    2377 BALAJADIA, PERCIVAL DE ROXAS
    2378 BALAJO, ELVIRA TUHYAPON
    2379 BALAKIT, ROXANNE PRECILLA
    2380 BALALA, CHESTRONNE FLOYD MERCADO
    2381 BALALAY, MONERA IMBONG
    2382 BALAMAN, CATHELYN BORRES
    2383 BALANA, LAWRENCE DELA DINGCO
    2384 BALANCAR, JOFEL ALCONERA
    2385 BALANDO, GENIE ASOY
    2386 BALANDRA, CARLO CEASAR DE GUZMAN
    2387 BALANDRA, JAY ROSE DELIMA
    2388 BALANDRAY, LOVE LYN LUCINDO
    2389 BALANG, ROSE ANN PUNGTAN
    2390 BALANGATAN, CHRISTEL JOY SANTILLAN
    2391 BALANGATAN, VERONICA MISON
    2392 BALANGHIG, MARICRES QUEVEDO
    2393 BALANGIAO, KENNETH OLINAN
    2394 BALANGUE, ALFREDO JR CRUZ
    2395 BALANGUE, JAMILA ALVAREZ
    2396 BALANGUE, RONABEL LICWASEN
    2397 BALANGUI, ROMMEL LINGBAWAN
    2398 BALANLAYOS, ERICA MAE GUILLERMO
    2399 BALANO, CHERRY JANE TAGO
    2400 BALANO, ROEL ASADON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 50 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2401 BALANON, RAQUEL BARIUAN
    2402 BALANOVA, MERCY AMOR CAPATI
    2403 BALANQUIT, FRANCISCO JR MENDIOLA
    2404 BALANQUIT, JESSA CORSAME
    2405 BALANQUIT, MARY SUSMITHA LIM
    2406 BALANSAG, JULIE ANN OMBOY
    2407 BALANSAG, KAREN JEAN YOSORES
    2408 BALANSAG, MONIQUE BULANDAY
    2409 BALAO-AS, JERIMAY ESCORO
    2410 BALAO-AS, KIMBERLY TAZO BALANGUI
    2411 BALAO-ING, ROSEL AGNAPAN
    2412 BALAORO, EDILYN NEPTUNO
    2413 BALAQUINTO, LYNN BACO
    2414 BALASABAS, CHARMAE LOPEZ
    2415 BALASABAS, JAMES YAPE
    2416 BALASABAS, KARLA MARTINEZ
    2417 BALASABAS, KHENT ESTRADA
    2418 BALASABAS, MICHAEL EARL CAMERONG
    2419 BALASE, SHELLVAN JOY VEGA
    2420 BALASO, ROSELL MAE CATUBAY
    2421 BALASOTO, MIRIAM CATAPUSAN
    2422 BALASTA, CHRISTIAN GATON
    2423 BALASTA, JOHN RUSSEL JARQUIO
    2424 BALASTA, LOVELY DIAN BALLA
    2425 BALATBAT, JOANNA DETUMON
    2426 BALATERO, MA VERONICA ABUAN
    2427 BALATINSAYO, FRANCIS OBIAS
    2428 BALAYO, DAPHNEY MONTEALTO
    2429 BALAYO, EUNICE PARDO
    2430 BALAYO, REYNADELLE CORPUZ
    2431 BALAYON, ZOPHA JOY FLAMIANO
    2432 BALAYONG, DEARLY ANN TAPITAN
    2433 BALBA, DEVERLY JIMENEZ
    2434 BALBA, ELSIE MAE MURILLO
    2435 BALBALOSA, JOHN RUZEL MONILLA
    2436 BALBANIDA, PRECIOUS CALAPATI
    2437 BALBASTRO, AEZA ENICEO
    2438 BALBEDINA, AR JAY LEGASPI
    2439 BALBIDO, ACE RANDOLF DUCOSIN
    2440 BALBIN, STEPHANIE DOGENO
    2441 BALBINO, EDELYN ZATA
    2442 BALBOA, EDMOND GALBAN
    2443 BALBOA, ELUIZA
    2444 BALBOA, KRIS KAMILLE ANTONETTE SAMONTE
    2445 BALBON, RICK MENDOZA
    2446 BALBONTIN, JEAN ROSE BAÑAS
    2447 BALBUENA, ANGELIKA MISLANG
    2448 BALBUENA, ELENA ESPENIDA
    2449 BALBUENA, HAZEL TAMAYO
    2450 BALBUENA, JENNELINE APUNTING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 51 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2451 BALBUENA, JOYLAINE PONGGAN
    2452 BALBUENA, JULIUS JAY SALVADOR
    2453 BALBUENA, MADEL CARABUENA
    2454 BALBUENA, ROENT JOHN BLANDO
    2455 BALBUTIN, MELANIE SERRANO
    2456 BALCITA, CYNRE MAE GACUMA
    2457 BALDAZO, JENGLETH DE JESUS
    2458 BALDELOMAR, JUDITH GARCIA
    2459 BALDEMOSA, CYRENE LARAWAN
    2460 BALDERAMA, AILEEN PAJARILLO
    2461 BALDERAMA, ANTHONNY YNOPIA
    2462 BALDERAMA, JOSHUA BIBE
    2463 BALDO, KURT RAY DUCOT
    2464 BALDOMAR, RAYMOND BUMATAY
    2465 BALDOMERO, EUNICE GHEN GOSE
    2466 BALDON, ELOISA MAE SAMANTE
    2467 BALDON, JAY LANA
    2468 BALDONA, JEMAE AN TABAGUERA
    2469 BALDONADO, ANITO ARGUELLES
    2470 BALDONADO, CHRISTIAN VIE PADUANO
    2471 BALDONADO, JEAN BONITA
    2472 BALDOVINO, JESSA MAE BARAN
    2473 BALDOZ, ROWENA BULUSAN
    2474 BALDOZA, JOAN MARIE CASTRO
    2475 BALDOZA, MARY GRACE PELEÑO
    2476 BALEAN, ININA BANZUELA
    2477 BALEAN, LOVELY LABORTE
    2478 BALEIN, JONATHAN PLACIBE
    2479 BALEN, DOREEN JEAN SOMBILON
    2480 BALENTOGO, JOSEPH GUTIEREZ
    2481 BALEROS, MAUREEN GRACE EPIFANIO
    2482 BALEROS, PRECIOUS ANN ESPINOZA
    2483 BALETE, RUTH RAMISO
    2484 BALGUA, JAMES MATTHEW CAASI
    2485 BALIAG, ELVIRA LACBAWAN
    2486 BALICAO, ELENA PAME
    2487 BALICASTRO, JEANETTE APAS
    2488 BALICOG, KRIS VINCENT AGREGADO
    2489 BALICOG, LUCIANO JR AVILA
    2490 BALID, LYKHA MAY ACOS
    2491 BALIDIO, JESSA DAZO
    2492 BALIDIONG, MARY CRIS CORNEL
    2493 BALIDO, MARIA JENNIFER BARREYRO
    2494 BALIGAYA, NICOLE TOLENTINO
    2495 BALIGNOT, CRIS FEB MORALES
    2496 BALIGOD, MARI CAEINA ILAYAT
    2497 BALIGUAT, IAN FRED MAZO
    2498 BALILA, MEDEN JAYNO DE GUZMAN
    2499 BALILA, REYEALFA MARIANO
    2500 BALILA, ROSELYN BASANTA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 52 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2501 BALILI, BARBIE ORAPA
    2502 BALILI, HERRY ROSE CANINO
    2503 BALILI, MAERALYN CEMINE
    2504 BALILING, MA PRECIOUSA LATAWAN
    2505 BALILING, MAY VILYN BANATAO
    2506 BALILU, REYMOND GALANG
    2507 BALIMBINGAN, ZAMIR BALAOBAO
    2508 BALIN, AURELIO JR QUISABA
    2509 BALINAS, SHEILA MAE RUBIN
    2510 BALINDO, ROVELYN MARIENTES
    2511 BALINDONG, ROHAIFA MAROHOM
    2512 BALINES, JENNIE FRIA OMPOC
    2513 BALINGAO, SHEILA PACURZA
    2514 BALINGASA, JANET PIÑERA
    2515 BALINGBING, AMOR LUCERNAS
    2516 BALINGBING, MARIA ANGELICA ALARCON
    2517 BALINGBING, RICHARD INDAYA
    2518 BALINGGAO, NIKKI TAWARAN
    2519 BALINGIT, DORLENE MAE LINGCODO
    2520 BALINGIT, LEONICA MICAH DUCUT
    2521 BALINO, CAHRYN GRACE REGALADO
    2522 BALINO, KATHERINE JOY NOBLE
    2523 BALINTACULO, JETHER MAGBANUA
    2524 BALIOLA, JADE CANINIT
    2525 BALIOS, SHEENA KIA ABELLANOSA
    2526 BALIQUIG, LOREN SABATE
    2527 BALISADO, JULIUS CEZAR FERNANDO
    2528 BALISALISA, MELONA VALERIA
    2529 BALISI, RICHELLE ANN MAMOLO
    2530 BALITA, CRIS RONNEL ACLO
    2531 BALITAAN, ELIZABETH DOMINGO
    2532 BALITE, MELONIE LLARA
    2533 BALITE, PRINCESS ROSE APID
    2534 BALITE, ROMMEL PRUDENTE
    2535 BALIUAG, MARIE ANGELICA CARDENAS
    2536 BALIWAG, ALFONZ EDWARD MAÑACAP
    2537 BALIWAS, RAMONA CASUGAY
    2538 BALLA, CARL ANGELO MAGTAGAD
    2539 BALLADARES, BRYAN TANTOG
    2540 BALLADOS, MARIELLE JUSTINE BERNARDO
    2541 BALLAHO, ELVA CABILIN
    2542 BALLANCA, JOY MORAN
    2543 BALLAO, BRENDO GARROTE
    2544 BALLARD, JIMWELL LANGCAAG
    2545 BALLARES, HONEY ROSE SABANDO
    2546 BALLARTA, JENNYVIVE GAUTIER
    2547 BALLARTA, MERVEE TACDA
    2548 BALLARTA, PRINCESS EVE VALENZUELA
    2549 BALLECER, METE MAINGQUE
    2550 BALLENA, LARRY GEN CREENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 53 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2551 BALLENO, JOSEPHINE IHADA
    2552 BALLENTES, ARVIN DE ORO
    2553 BALLERA, ERVIN TRECERO
    2554 BALLESER, RAFAEL CAMPOS
    2555 BALLESTA, JADVINDER PATINO
    2556 BALLESTEROS, ARIEL TADEO
    2557 BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES LEONYLIA VERDADERO
    2558 BALLESTEROS, MIKEE SANTIAGO
    2559 BALLESTEROS, RUTH ANN CACHO
    2560 BALLETA, DEZZELYN BODLONG
    2561 BALLON, AIMEE RIZON
    2562 BALLON, MITCHE CURAMBAO
    2563 BALLREICH, KATHLEEN MAE DECIPULO
    2564 BALMACEDA, JONALYN CABALONGA
    2565 BALMACEDA, LESLIE FAYE PEÑAMORA
    2566 BALMAS, RAFAEL RIVERA
    2567 BALMEO, HANNA JOY HABEL
    2568 BALMES, ANNA ROSE LAYOSA
    2569 BALMES, MELANIE ESTABLICIDA
    2570 BALMOCENA, JEMALYN RAMOS
    2571 BALMONTE, CHARMAINE VASQUEZ
    2572 BALMORES, ANGELITA GASPAR
    2573 BALMORES, JESSA MAY ROMUBIO
    2574 BALMORES, NOEMI RAMILO
    2575 BALMORI, VERNABELLE LUEGO
    2576 BALOC, SALLY TAYABAN
    2577 BALOCA, DEARY DIANNE ZAMORA
    2578 BALOCATING, MONALISA DIANSIG
    2579 BALOG, HAROLD ABRIL
    2580 BALOG, JAIRA KINDIPAN
    2581 BALOG, MARLON MILANDO REYES
    2582 BALOGNAPO, SHAME PERMITO
    2583 BALOGO, ARIEL LAGBAS
    2584 BALOLONG, FLORADEL FLORES
    2585 BALOLOY, DONNA BALIN
    2586 BALOMAGA, REMEGIO JR UMPAD
    2587 BALON, JOHN MERICK PALAMARA
    2588 BALONDO, ARRAINE MAY JOY
    2589 BALONDO, JOVANNE LOZADA
    2590 BALONDO, PATRICIA LOUISE MARQUEZ
    2591 BALORO, JOANNE TUBIG
    2592 BALOSBALOS, KEN TORCUATOR
    2593 BALOTA, GERALDINE CRISOSTOMO
    2594 BALOYO, HANNAH MAMBERING
    2595 BALOYO, NOEMI GIDOC
    2596 BALQUEN, CHERRY ANN RAFOL
    2597 BALSOMO, KRISTINE JOY CEZAR
    2598 BALTAZAR, CRYSTAL JOY MURILLO
    2599 BALTAZAR, JESSAN GLORY SALAPA
    2600 BALTAZAR, JOFERSON AGTUAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 54 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2601 BALTAZAR, MARICRISSA OSORIO
    2602 BALTAZAR, MICHAEL JOHN ZUÑIEGA
    2603 BALTES, MELCHORA POTOT
    2604 BALTORES, ARMINA JANE DANED
    2605 BALUBAL, CERIE JANE NOBLEZA
    2606 BALUBAL, KAREN MAE SEMILLA
    2607 BALUCAN, MARY ANN EGCALINOS
    2608 BALUCAN, MERALOU BUCOL
    2609 BALUCOS, JESSA MADELO
    2610 BALUGAL, JELINE DEPALA
    2611 BALUGAT, MARIVIC CHAWANA
    2612 BALUIS, DEMIE LAINE SABILLONA
    2613 BALUIS, GIGI TRANQUILLO
    2614 BALUIS, KEN PAUL MONREAL
    2615 BALUMA, JASON LLYOD AMOR
    2616 BALUNDO, GLYDEL ROSE ACLAN
    2617 BALUNGGAY, IVY ALEJO
    2618 BALUNGGAY, PREXIEMAE WALDING
    2619 BALUNSAT, MARVIE PACDAAN
    2620 BALUNSO, MARY GRACE ANDRADE
    2621 BALUNTANG, RONA JEAN POLIQUIT
    2622 BALURAN, ELLA MAE GALVAN
    2623 BALURAN, FRAN CIS MARTIN MOSQUEDA
    2624 BALURAN, MARY ANN GAVIOLA
    2625 BALUSDAN, NOVININSEA DINES
    2626 BALUTE, JESSEL VALENZUELA
    2627 BALUTE, RANDY PALMES
    2628 BALUTE, REJEAN ESMENA
    2629 BALUTE, ROSEMARIE BITALLA
    2630 BALUTOC, LYKA BASNIC
    2631 BALUYA, JANICE PAJUELAS
    2632 BALUYOS, JAMES LLOREN
    2633 BALUYOT, AGNES PASCUA
    2634 BALUYOT, ARGIE
    2635 BALUYOT, CARLA PRISCILA ANCHETA
    2636 BALUYOT, JEROL ACEBUCHE
    2637 BALUYOT, RICA CONTADO
    2638 BALUYUT, CRISTAL JOY BONDOC
    2639 BALUYUT, RACHELLE JOY LIBANTINO
    2640 BALZA, AIREN NICOLAS
    2641 BAMBA, MARTIN LORENZO LUCERO
    2642 BAMBALAN, MARRY ROSE BARTE
    2643 BANAAG, DAISY MOTIOS
    2644 BANAAG, JEZZEL BUSTAMANTE
    2645 BANAAG, LEA MAY SUGOT
    2646 BANAERA, CHARLENE CANATUAN
    2647 BANAG, JEMELY RIVERA
    2648 BANAN, JEROME LABIS
    2649 BANANIA, ESKIE MESIONA
    2650 BANASAN, LAILYN DAKIWAG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 55 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2651 BANASIA, PEACHY UCOL
    2652 BANATE, ANGELICA INDEFENZO
    2653 BANATE, LOUIE ALIVIO
    2654 BANAWA, GRACE NICKA CAGURANGAN
    2655 BANAWA, JANE GUIYA-AN
    2656 BANAWAN, DIANA LIMBA
    2657 BANAWAN, RUBY CURAMBAO
    2658 BANAYNAL, RODALYN ALITAGTAG
    2659 BANAYOS, ANGELA MICHELLE PATALINGHUG
    2660 BANCA, BIANCA MYRILL SAN JOSE
    2661 BANCAS, RITA CABALO
    2662 BANCHUA, MILA POLINAR
    2663 BANCOD, GRACE ANN PIOL
    2664 BANCUA, PAULINE GROYON
    2665 BANCULO, PAMELA CINDY ACOJEDO
    2666 BANDA, JAMAICA HANNA PITALONA
    2667 BANDA, NORIEL MAGPAYO
    2668 BANDAJON, JOY VERANO
    2669 BANDAO, JADE SALTIN
    2670 BANDAR, FARIDIAH ALALANG
    2671 BANDAR, NORHANEFA GAMAO
    2672 BANDAS, HAZEL GOLOCAN
    2673 BANDE, GAYLE JOYCE CANEN
    2674 BANDEJAS, MARY JOY AREVALO
    2675 BANDIALA, DAN ROMULO CUTIN
    2676 BANDIBAS, JASMIN AMANTE
    2677 BANDIBAS, JOCELYN LABUGUEN
    2678 BANDICO, JOLINA MAY PETALBER
    2679 BANDICO, MARY KRIS ATIM
    2680 BANDIGAN, NEZA MARIE DESIERTO
    2681 BANDILLA, JOIE BULURAN
    2682 BANDILLA, SHAIRA HERMOSA
    2683 BANDIN, JOLINA CARINAN
    2684 BANDIOLA, CHRISELLE RELOX
    2685 BANDOL, SHEENA MAE OFLAS
    2686 BANDOLA, JAISAN APRIL CAPISNON
    2687 BANDOLA, JOMARI OMANIA
    2688 BANDOLES, EDEN MAY TUPAS
    2689 BANDOLON, JOSEL PALACIO
    2690 BANDONG, CRESEAH GALICIA
    2691 BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTIAN SAYCON
    2692 BANDRANG, SITTIE HAFISA MACABANDO
    2693 BANDULA, JANICE VEGA
    2694 BANE-ENG, GLENDA DAPUYEN
    2695 BANERA, MAYLEEN GUZMAN
    2696 BANG-OTAN, DONALYN MAALA
    2697 BANGA, ANDY FERNANDEZ
    2698 BANGABANG, GABRIELE SICAT
    2699 BANGAHON, CHARLENE MAE CABALLES
    2700 BANGAL, ELMAR CALONIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 56 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2701 BANGALISAN, RASHIDA VALLE
    2702 BANGAO, ELARDE JR GANNISI
    2703 BANGAYAN, DANILO MALLILLIN
    2704 BANGAYAN, HANNA CLARISSE BACCAY
    2705 BANGAYAN, JONEL ENERLAN
    2706 BANGAYSISO, VERNALE
    2707 BANGCAS, RHEMA BALOY
    2708 BANGCONG, JEAN RUTH TOMAQUIN
    2709 BANGGA, CHARISSE GALLARDE
    2710 BANGGAAN, JENELYN NARAL
    2711 BANGGAT, GRACE RURA
    2712 BANGLAGAN, MARGARETA BANNOYA
    2713 BANGLOT, JEMALYN RIVERA
    2714 BANGNGAYON, SOFIA BABAG
    2715 BANGON, SITTIE MONAWARA EDRIS
    2716 BANGONAN, FERNAN ARAN
    2717 BANGOT, JAHNARA KINVY CHAVEZ
    2718 BANGQUILLO, AICA ROSE SUYOM
    2719 BANI, NORHANAH PACA
    2720 BANIAGA, ELVIRA CALIGTAN
    2721 BANIAS, ROY ROCACORBA
    2722 BANIEL, JANEN JOY TIU
    2723 BANIEL, MARY ROSE ZABALA
    2724 BANIHIT, JOVILYN BODIONGAN
    2725 BANIQUED, GLORIA VILLANUEVA
    2726 BANIQUED, IRENE LIWANAG
    2727 BANISWAL, QUINIA BOMMEG
    2728 BANLASAN, MARY JOY JOSOL
    2729 BANLAYGAS, GERLIN GERODIAS
    2730 BANO, AILEEN LIPON
    2731 BANO, BEVERLY GALAN
    2732 BANOS, GERALDINE BANDISA
    2733 BANQUERIGO, HEIDE VAILOCES
    2734 BANSAG, RECHIE MARRY CONCEPCION TUMANGDAY
    2735 BANSIL, JOHN CARLO BACANI
    2736 BANSIL, MARY ROSE PANGAN
    2737 BANSULAT, NORJEHAN POROWA
    2738 BANTA, MARY GRACE ALMERO
    2739 BANTACULO, ERIC JHON BUG-ATAN
    2740 BANTAS, NOVEMBY SAMPLIDAN
    2741 BANTAYAN, EVERLY DULAY
    2742 BANTAYAN, ISSA MONIQUE DUAY
    2743 BANTAYAN, MARIEL BAJADO
    2744 BANTILAN, KRIEZYL MAE SARMIENTO
    2745 BANTILLO, JULIE JUN BORGONIA
    2746 BANTILOC, JESZARETH MAXIMO
    2747 BANTINOY, RODEL AUDAN
    2748 BANTO, SORAYAH DIMALNA
    2749 BANTOG, MARK VINCENT BOLANDO
    2750 BANTOL, JUDELYN JANDAYAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 57 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2751 BANTOLINO, GEÑEOS ABALOS
    2752 BANTOLO, JESFER TENEFRANCIA
    2753 BANTUAS, HAINERA OSILA
    2754 BANTUAS, MHARHANAH ALIMAN
    2755 BANTUAS, NEHAYAH SAROZONG
    2756 BANTUG, BILCLINT ANDAMON
    2757 BANUA, MARIA FE RODRIGUEZ
    2758 BANUA, REYNALD BAGOHIN
    2759 BANUAG, MELLENE PASUELO
    2760 BANZUELA, BEA ARABEL BALAORO
    2761 BANZUELA, CATHERINE ROSE VALES
    2762 BANZUELA, GLADYS TUAZON
    2763 BANZUELA, JESIELYN CALVEZ
    2764 BAON, KIMBERLY DEPUSOY
    2765 BAON, KYLE JAIMESON
    2766 BAQUET, ELOISA JOSE
    2767 BAQUILID, JENELYN AUPE
    2768 BAQUILOD, JHONA BAJADO
    2769 BAQUING, BRENNA ROSE DAVID
    2770 BAQUIRAN, JANETTE ANNANG
    2771 BAQUIRAN, ROBERMAR GARCIA
    2772 BARACEROS, ANGELINE AZADA
    2773 BARAGUIR, MOHAMMAD KANAKAN
    2774 BARAL, BABY CHRIS SILVA
    2775 BARANDA, JOURNA MAY REFAMONTE
    2776 BARANDOC, ARJAYLYN NANAT
    2777 BARANDON, FERLYN JOY TRINIDAD
    2778 BARASI, JENNA ROSE SILVINO
    2779 BARAYUGA, SYRILLE JOYCE RASPADO
    2780 BARAZAN, DIOSA OSCAR
    2781 BARBA, DANILO JR GRANADA
    2782 BARBA, HERBERT MARTINEZ
    2783 BARBA, JEAN GRANADA
    2784 BARBA, JOHN PATRICK PIZARRO
    2785 BARBA, MA ILONAH DE ASIS
    2786 BARBA, SHAIRA JANE TINDUGAN
    2787 BARBACION, NORBETH SALDE
    2788 BARBAJO, JUNIEL BASLAN
    2789 BARBARONA, ARJEY CORREA
    2790 BARBARONA, ARLENE CARIG
    2791 BARBERO, MAY ANN BISCARRA
    2792 BARBEYTO, ANGELIKA PALEC
    2793 BARBIN, APPLE DE LIMA
    2794 BARBON, NIELVIN LUMAY
    2795 BARBOSA, AIZA BACDANGEN
    2796 BARBOSA, CATHERINE MARGALLO
    2797 BARBOSA, DENICE MARI LICAROS
    2798 BARCE, RANEE DADANG
    2799 BARCELA, RAUL BENI
    2800 BARCELO, CARIZZA MARIE SANCHEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 58 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2801 BARCELO, IAN RAY CATINA
    2802 BARCELO, ROSEMARIE BALATBAT
    2803 BARCELON, JOYCE ANN HERMOSA
    2804 BARCELON, ROMEO POSADA
    2805 BARCELONA, ANGELA ABAO
    2806 BARCENA, MAY ANN MANAYAN
    2807 BARCENA, RYAN JESPER LAURETA
    2808 BARCENAL, ELLEN JOY CUMLA
    2809 BARCENAL, FRANCIA MAE BONAOBRA
    2810 BARCENAL, MAE ANN GANTALAO
    2811 BARCENAS, MATILDE BAUTISTA
    2812 BARCENAS, REBECCA BACOLOD
    2813 BARCINAS, JELIN NAGRET
    2814 BARDA, MERIAN CAÑETE
    2815 BARDAGO, MERWILYN
    2816 BARDON, EMMIROSE HONRALES
    2817 BARE, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
    2818 BARELA, TRICIA ANNE GASTILO
    2819 BARENG, ALEXIS MIGUEL
    2820 BARENG, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
    2821 BARENG, JOVIE PINON
    2822 BARETE, ARMAN NIÑO FRANCO
    2823 BARGAMENTO, ZIPHORAH DECINA
    2824 BARGO, NEIL YOPYOP
    2825 BARI, MYRNA DARIOS
    2826 BARIARCAL, LORENA VILLEGAS
    2827 BARICAS, JENNIFER VILLAMOR
    2828 BARIGA, MOHAMMAD BAYABAO
    2829 BARILLA, DARA ROSE AGNES
    2830 BARIS, RAQUESALYN BOCO
    2831 BARIT, MAE LAO
    2832 BARIUAD, ROSENDO INES
    2833 BARIWAH, NASHRA UDDIN
    2834 BARIZO, NENITA CLAIRE TEMPLO
    2835 BARJA, MARCO BERANGO
    2836 BARJA, NAJWA HADJISHATA
    2837 BARJOSE, KHENNY DRICK DONTON
    2838 BARLAAN, PATRICIA DANIKA VILLANUEVA
    2839 BARLINTANGCO, DHAN MARK BULALACAO
    2840 BARNACHEA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LACASTE
    2841 BARNACHEA, GINA ROSE VALLEJO
    2842 BARNACHEA, MAGILYN DONATO
    2843 BARNACHEA, NOELYN CALES
    2844 BARNAYHA, RHODORA GO
    2845 BARNEZA, CHERRY JOY MUELO
    2846 BARNOBAL, ANGELYN QUILICOL
    2847 BARO, ELMA ROMUGA
    2848 BAROCA, JOLLYBERT BRABAT
    2849 BAROGA, JASON AGUILAR
    2850 BAROLO, GOLDAMER JOYCE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 59 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2851 BARON, MARICEL OMEGA
    2852 BARON, REYMOND LAYDA
    2853 BARONGO, GERARDO DIOCTON
    2854 BAROQUILLO, SHEILLA MAE BALANO
    2855 BAROT, ANTHONY MAGLANGIT
    2856 BAROTAS, SWEET HEART BARRETTO
    2857 BAROTE, ANGELOU GRACE RECILLA
    2858 BAROTE, MIECHELLE AN
    2859 BAROY, MARIE ANTONETTE BARRICA
    2860 BAROZA, MARIA KATRINA REMIGIO
    2861 BARRA, CRISOSTOMO ASAY
    2862 BARRAGO, SHAIRA SUNSHINE TALAIN
    2863 BARRAMEDA, ERWIN BELARDO
    2864 BARRAMEDA, MA CRISTINA BELLEN
    2865 BARRAMEDA, MELISSA PADA
    2866 BARRAMEDA, MELODY SAGUN
    2867 BARRAMEDA, VICTOR MARK III ERANDIO
    2868 BARRAS, DARLYN ARRAZ
    2869 BARREDO, RONALD MARK BALAGOSA
    2870 BARRENO, BRENCIS HAZEL VILLATORO
    2871 BARRERA, AIRA NANTIZA
    2872 BARRERA, DIANNA ROSE LUNAR
    2873 BARRETE, CRESENCIA ROLLON
    2874 BARRETE, MANELYN BUGANI
    2875 BARRETE, MEDWIN LUTHER LUCHANA
    2876 BARRETTO, JOHN EDWARD CAPUL
    2877 BARRIDA, RHONNELYN PAGLUMOTAN
    2878 BARRIENTO, ESTEFANY SANCHEZ
    2879 BARRIENTOS, DARRYL DUGENIO
    2880 BARRIENTOS, IJANE GUARTE
    2881 BARRIENTOS, JERALD MAGAWAY
    2882 BARRIENTOS, JESSA MEDILLO
    2883 BARRIENTOS, JOVEMIE BARCINA
    2884 BARRIENTOS, ROWENA PENGCO
    2885 BARRIENTOS, SHALENI GIL OTIC
    2886 BARRIGA, PHEBE PAROT
    2887 BARRION, FHIL CRISALDY CIAS
    2888 BARRION, IRISH MORALES
    2889 BARRION, JEFFERSON CAPAPAS
    2890 BARRIOS, ADRIAN LLENAREZAS
    2891 BARRIOS, ALBERT LACQUIO
    2892 BARRIOS, ANA SHANE PAILANAN
    2893 BARRIOS, ARGIE KEIVEN OSON
    2894 BARRIOS, MA FE VENORIA SACLOLO
    2895 BARRIOS, PRINCESS AGRAVIADOR
    2896 BARROA, KINT JASSPER PEREZ
    2897 BARROGA, ARNEL ANCHETA
    2898 BARROGA, DENNIEL CARL MARQUEZ
    2899 BARROGA, JESSICA JOY TULAB
    2900 BARROGA, JOHN NIKO GAILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 60 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2901 BARROGA, MAGNOLIA BONGBONGA
    2902 BARROGA, MIYAHLOU LAGUISMA
    2903 BARROGA, MYLENE GASMIN
    2904 BARRON, IRA COLEEN DIAZ
    2905 BARROQUILLO, HAROLD BALBOA
    2906 BARROS, EUGINE CABIGAYAN
    2907 BARROS, ZYRELL GALLAJONES
    2908 BARROSA, LENITH CLARO
    2909 BARROSA, SHAIRA JADE GUTIERREZ
    2910 BARROZO, ISABELLA ELGARIO
    2911 BARROZO, MILA COMPLIDO
    2912 BARRUGA, JANICA-ANN OÑATE
    2913 BARSABAL, RAYMART ULAJU
    2914 BARSAGA, IRENE BERAQUIT
    2915 BARSAGA, JOAN BATALLER
    2916 BARSAGA, MARIA GEMMA SISON
    2917 BARTE, CARBELYN MARACAYNON
    2918 BARTOLABA, JERUEL SULARAN
    2919 BARTOLABA, LOUELLA SERDAN
    2920 BARTOLAY, NORMAN BASICAL
    2921 BARTOLO, LEZLIE ANN SANGDA
    2922 BARTOLO, NEIL
    2923 BARTOLO, SHEILA MAGLINTE
    2924 BARTOLOME, ANNABELLE TABIOS
    2925 BARTOLOME, APRIL JOY DE LEON
    2926 BARTOLOME, GLYDEL JOYCE TURAO
    2927 BARTOLOME, JASMIN BERDIN
    2928 BARTOLOME, JENNELYN BARBARIN
    2929 BARTOLOME, JOMARI VALIENTE
    2930 BARTOLOME, MARIA ANTONETTE ANTONIO
    2931 BARTOLOME, MARICAR SALMAZAN
    2932 BARTONICO, BETHLIHEM MENDAROS
    2933 BARUA, NADJERAH MAROHOMBSAR
    2934 BARUC, ALANA ANGELICA ZERNA
    2935 BARUC, CARL JOHN HINGARAY
    2936 BARUT, JULIUS PASTOR
    2937 BARUT, ROBELYN CREILA
    2938 BASA, CARLO
    2939 BASA, HARYET VISTA
    2940 BASA, MELVEY GUDAO
    2941 BASA, RIZALYN AQUINO
    2942 BASA, WEBSTER BUETA
    2943 BASACA, MARIA DEMIE VILLASECA
    2944 BASALO, GERALDINE MAGASO
    2945 BASALO, JAY ANN MAE DORIMON
    2946 BASAS, CRISELDA PATRESENIO
    2947 BASAS, JOHN CHRISTIAN FUENTES
    2948 BASAS, LEAH MAE MARAÑON
    2949 BASAY, CEREBELA NELMIDA
    2950 BASAYA, EDMUND REY SANTIAGO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 61 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    2951 BASAYSAY, REGINE MACANDOG
    2952 BASAÑES, JIMMER VILLASIS
    2953 BASAÑES, KIMBERLY ESPONILLA
    2954 BASAÑEZ, JENNY FLOR SUAN
    2955 BASAÑEZ, MARJORIE MARTEL
    2956 BASBAS, JOCELYN CABONEGRO
    2957 BASCARA, JORMIAH URANGGAGA
    2958 BASCO, ALLAN JR MANTE
    2959 BASCO, JHONMAR DIAZ
    2960 BASCO, RHYAN BERISO
    2961 BASCO, SHELDON CODERIAS
    2962 BASHER, SALMAH MANALOCON
    2963 BASIAO, JANICE CASTILLON
    2964 BASIERTO, GRACE TABLAC
    2965 BASILIO, JUDEL JOICE TAN
    2966 BASILIO, KOSEL ARAÑO
    2967 BASILIO, LESLIE FAUSTINO
    2968 BASILIO, RODA EVANGELISTA
    2969 BASILIO, RONETH LAVIÑA
    2970 BASILIO, ROSE ANN MOSQUERA
    2971 BASILIO, RUTH MAY DOLLENTE
    2972 BASINA, HYACINTH FRANCISCO
    2973 BASINGAN, PAUL JOHN PALACA
    2974 BASIYO, URSHIA WREN LUMBAG
    2975 BASLAO, BEAU GALILEE GULAYAN
    2976 BASMILLO, MARIA LUZ CAJES
    2977 BASNILLO, JULIE GRACE NAVAJA
    2978 BASOG, MELANIE MANIBAD
    2979 BASON, DAVE DEL CASTILLO
    2980 BASOY, JUDY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ
    2981 BASQUINAS, MA SHIRLEY CAPARINO
    2982 BASSIG, KRYSTEL SORIANO
    2983 BASTA, KIRT ANGELICAL
    2984 BASTAN, GLENDA BANSALES
    2985 BASTES, DANIEL ULYSSES MIJARES
    2986 BASTIDA, MARK TORREON
    2987 BASTON, KAULA PALLAYOC
    2988 BASUBAS, CATHERINE GALLER
    2989 BASUG, LOURILY GABBET
    2990 BASUGA, ALLAN ESTRADA
    2991 BAT-AO, JAIRO HUNAHUNAN
    2992 BATA, JAYBEE SILAGAN
    2993 BATA, RONNEL RAMOS
    2994 BATABAT, KHRIZZA JAYNE CENTILLO
    2995 BATAC, MERRY JEAN DIEGAS
    2996 BATAC, RAYMARK GARCIA
    2997 BATAC, ROSE ANN BULAON
    2998 BATAGA, STEPHANIE MAGDARAOG
    2999 BATALANG, JANE DAMOSLOG
    3000 BATALLA, MELGEN RYAN BAÑAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 62 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3001 BATALLER, CHERRY BERDIN
    3002 BATALLER, LEONIL OROPA
    3003 BATALO, NESRIN MATABALAO
    3004 BATALUNA, JENNIFER BARRIGA
    3005 BATAN, KIMBERLEE CERCADO
    3006 BATANES, KRISTINE GONZALO
    3007 BATANG, JILL KRISTLE DE SAHAGON
    3008 BATANGAN, BILLY JAE BALAURO
    3009 BATANGANTANG, ANDY ZUÑIGA
    3010 BATAO, JUNAIMAH ABDUL AZIS
    3011 BATAO, SHOUNELA IBAÑEZ
    3012 BATARA, FAISAH AKIYA
    3013 BATATA, VINA VILLARBA
    3014 BATAYCAN, MARVYN ANTEPUESTO
    3015 BATAYOLA, JUDY ANN GULTIAN
    3016 BATECAN, JUMAR FRIAS
    3017 BATEO, MA LEA ALER
    3018 BATERINA, LIZAVETA GALLO
    3019 BATERIZA, VEMMA MANONGDO
    3020 BATERNA, MARTE LASIT
    3021 BATHAN, IVY CLAIRE BALBACAL
    3022 BATHAN, LIEZEL DIMAPILIS
    3023 BATICAN, MYLENE REGAYAS
    3024 BATICOS, LEOFA MECCA
    3025 BATIDIO, LEE-ANN BOCADO
    3026 BATILO, DINO MAGANTO
    3027 BATINGA, MA DOLORES OMLANG
    3028 BATINGAL, BOBBIE GUMAPAC
    3029 BATINGAL, LENT ROTCIV AUSTRIA
    3030 BATINGAL, MA CAREEN RAMAYLA
    3031 BATINGAL, MARIFE BAUTISTA
    3032 BATINGKAY, GENEROSE LINANDANG
    3033 BATIOCO, MARK CHRISTIAN
    3034 BATIRZAL, BENJAMIN MONDIJAR
    3035 BATISLAON, AUBREY ARANAS
    3036 BATISTIS, ELVE ABUGHO
    3037 BATNAG, ZYAN CAPUYAN
    3038 BATO, RAIHANA RAMALAN
    3039 BATOBALANI, RONALD CAGAANAN
    3040 BATOBATO, LUCKY MALANA
    3041 BATOCABE, CARLA JOY CUENTA
    3042 BATONG, FLORIDA WASIAN
    3043 BATOON, ALBIN SOLOSOD
    3044 BATOON, LOVELY PALIMA
    3045 BATOON, MAY-ANN TOMBAGA
    3046 BATOON, RONEL PAUL ZERNA
    3047 BATOON, SHEENA MISTEE ACUÑA
    3048 BATOTO, BRYAN MALAJOS
    3049 BATOTO, GERALDINE ELOGSONG
    3050 BATOY, JOCEL FORTEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 63 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3051 BATRINA, ROSALIEH MARQUEZ
    3052 BATTAD, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
    3053 BATTUNG, JAYSON MORA
    3054 BATUCAN, GERALYN NOYA
    3055 BATUCAN, MAYLYN BRIONES
    3056 BATUGAL, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
    3057 BATUIGAS, LENIE LYN GRACE CARAVANA
    3058 BATULA, JAY-R MABAG
    3059 BATULA, MARIJOE
    3060 BATULAN, CLARIZEN MAGORA
    3061 BATULAN, JOHN JAY SENO
    3062 BATUNGBAKAL, JANINE LEONARDO
    3063 BATZAR, RICHELLE BENITO
    3064 BAUD, ROWENA IBRAHIM
    3065 BAUL, KEITHLYN MALINIS
    3066 BAULA, JOYLYN CATANA
    3067 BAULO, MAINAH SARIPADA
    3068 BAULO, NAHARIZA TAROSAN
    3069 BAULO, ROHANIA CALAUTO
    3070 BAUN, ANNE MARIE AQUINO
    3071 BAUN, JOMAR BANAG
    3072 BAUN, PATRICK ULANDAY
    3073 BAUNILLO, RALVIC SIBIDO
    3074 BAURA, SHIERYLYN DELA CRUZ
    3075 BAUSA, JAMES BALUYOT
    3076 BAUT, JERICA MAE NOOT
    3077 BAUTISTA, ALELI MACARAIG
    3078 BAUTISTA, ALEX DALISAY
    3079 BAUTISTA, ALLIEHA SIBIL
    3080 BAUTISTA, ANGEE LOU ANGELES
    3081 BAUTISTA, ANNIE SULADAY
    3082 BAUTISTA, APRIL ROSE PONTANAR
    3083 BAUTISTA, ARJANE JOY DE GUZMAN
    3084 BAUTISTA, BABCIE BITONG
    3085 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY DIWATA
    3086 BAUTISTA, CORAZON ESTARES
    3087 BAUTISTA, DENZEL LYLE MANALO
    3088 BAUTISTA, DIETHER BERNARDINO
    3089 BAUTISTA, ELAINE PARALLAG
    3090 BAUTISTA, ELLA MAE ALCANTARA
    3091 BAUTISTA, ERRISH MANSIT
    3092 BAUTISTA, EUNICE MONTEFALCO
    3093 BAUTISTA, FARRAH MICA INGALLA
    3094 BAUTISTA, FE OHLENOR TAGUBA
    3095 BAUTISTA, FIEHL RAMBUNAY
    3096 BAUTISTA, FLORENA MACAPOBRE
    3097 BAUTISTA, GELLIE BELEY
    3098 BAUTISTA, JAMAICA EMPAYNADO
    3099 BAUTISTA, JANICE YAMBAO
    3100 BAUTISTA, JATE ABENDAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 64 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3101 BAUTISTA, JAYMARIE SUMBO
    3102 BAUTISTA, JAYVE JAMES BANTASAN
    3103 BAUTISTA, JENELLA SURATOS
    3104 BAUTISTA, JENINE GUEVARRA
    3105 BAUTISTA, JOANNA MARIE BALBA
    3106 BAUTISTA, KENEZZA
    3107 BAUTISTA, LEYNE PANGILINAN
    3108 BAUTISTA, MA THERESA AGUSTIN
    3109 BAUTISTA, MA XHERYKA ALYANA ALCARAZ
    3110 BAUTISTA, MARIAN FEA SURATOS
    3111 BAUTISTA, MARICEL NUÑEZ
    3112 BAUTISTA, MARK ELIEZER FLORES
    3113 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE CALICDAN
    3114 BAUTISTA, MAURENE GODOY
    3115 BAUTISTA, MHYKAELA TAMESIS
    3116 BAUTISTA, MONICA AURELIO
    3117 BAUTISTA, NICOLE LOPEZ
    3118 BAUTISTA, NICOLE JANE BASAS
    3119 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE QUEEN ARAÑA
    3120 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS LARRIAN MORAL
    3121 BAUTISTA, RACQUEL AUSTRIA
    3122 BAUTISTA, RAINIEL VALDEZ
    3123 BAUTISTA, RAY ANGELO GONZALES
    3124 BAUTISTA, RIZALYN MARQUEZ
    3125 BAUTISTA, RODNEY LOU MENDOZA
    3126 BAUTISTA, RONALD ALLAN PERALTA
    3127 BAUTISTA, THYMANE NGAO-I
    3128 BAUTISTA, VENA JANE BORNIAS
    3129 BAUTISTA, VENESSA CABER
    3130 BAUTISTA, VERGEL MUÑOZ
    3131 BAUTRO, JESSIE NALDO FARIOL
    3132 BAUTRO, JOBERT DE BAGUIO
    3133 BAUYA, RALPH KENNETH MANDAJOYAN
    3134 BAUYON, KIMBERLY HERNAN
    3135 BAUZON, JOE-MARCK AFABLE
    3136 BAUZON, SANDRA VILLAMIL
    3137 BAWAG, OMEGA LUMIO
    3138 BAWAGAN, CHESTER GUIANG
    3139 BAWAL, EVANGELYN MABILANGAN
    3140 BAWAN, EMMA CORRALES
    3141 BAWANTA, HERVILYN PONGNGOC
    3142 BAWAY, CRISTIAN JAY BASANON
    3143 BAY-AN, ARCELYN BASIO
    3144 BAY-ASEN, KIM MENZI
    3145 BAYA, CANDHEL DUCALA
    3146 BAYA, KAREN MEDINA
    3147 BAYABAO, NORHANA BARA
    3148 BAYABORDA, CHRIZELLE MAGTIBAY
    3149 BAYAN, JANINE DE TORRES
    3150 BAYAN, MELISSA SANTOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 65 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3151 BAYANG, DATU SAMPORNA SUGOD
    3152 BAYANGAN, RONALYN PONGNGOC
    3153 BAYANGAN, RUBY PONGNGOC
    3154 BAYANGDAN, IVY TECAN
    3155 BAYAO, BAI SHAHADA KADIL
    3156 BAYATE, HERSAN MARFIL
    3157 BAYATO, LOUMELYN ROSE BACARON
    3158 BAYAUA, FRANCO JR BENGAN
    3159 BAYBAY, JEANA FE DOJINOG
    3160 BAYDAL, ARVIN MENOR
    3161 BAYDON, JOHNNY SOLOG
    3162 BAYENG, IVY NARAG
    3163 BAYER, MARICEL LONGAKIT
    3164 BAYHON, CHERRY LEN RANIDO
    3165 BAYHONAN, CLAIRE NIRZA
    3166 BAYKING, WAZEL LIZET LOVE
    3167 BAYLON, CHEERFUL LASTIMOSA
    3168 BAYLON, CIELO LUTERTE
    3169 BAYLON, ERICA MAE LARGOZA
    3170 BAYLON, GLADYS MAE VERE
    3171 BAYLON, GLYCEL MAE INTES
    3172 BAYLON, KARINE PRESIGUEL
    3173 BAYLON, MARY GRACE ROSITA
    3174 BAYLON, MERLIE ANNE LUNARIA
    3175 BAYLON, REYBELLE ANNE ALCUAZ
    3176 BAYLON, SCARLETTE SANDOVAL
    3177 BAYLON, SHARMAINE JOY TAGLE
    3178 BAYLOSIS, EVELYN BALANZA
    3179 BAYNO, LOWELLE SANTOS
    3180 BAYNOSA, ANABEL DE LA CERNA
    3181 BAYO, JULITO MABANAG
    3182 BAYO, LIEZYL TEJARA
    3183 BAYOG, CHERRYLL APOLINARIO
    3184 BAYOG, ETHMA BANTOLO
    3185 BAYOG, JOYCE MACEDA
    3186 BAYOGOS, PRINCESS JULIE ANN RECORTE
    3187 BAYOLA, GIEZEL ASIS
    3188 BAYON-ON, BRIAN SANTILLAN
    3189 BAYON-ON, RICHARD PINUTE
    3190 BAYONA, DESERIE BORLEO
    3191 BAYONA, FRANCE JEWREL MORALES
    3192 BAYONA, MARRYDIEM ROMERO
    3193 BAYONA, MARY MARGARETTE TAN
    3194 BAYONA, ROMALYN PANTALUNAN
    3195 BAYONAS, NELSON TUÑACAO
    3196 BAYONETA, JUDE ALBERT JARDELEZA
    3197 BAYONETA, MAE ANNE BELNAS
    3198 BAYOS, MARYGRACE BERAS
    3199 BAYOTLANG, DIANNE ECHAVEZ
    3200 BAYRAN, CHRISTIAN HUTALLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 66 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3201 BAYRO, XHIARIWEN JAANI
    3202 BAYRON, DIAN ROSE AMOR
    3203 BAYSA, JOYCE KAREN TANGONAN
    3204 BAYSON, ARICO JR MAGBITANG
    3205 BAYTAN, ROSIELYN MACALE
    3206 BAYUBAY, DIETERICH JAN LICANDA
    3207 BAYUBAY, VIRGELIA MAQUIRA
    3208 BAYUGA, JENNICA DE GUZMAN
    3209 BAYURAN, MAY GERAPUSCO
    3210 BAZAR, REGIN TIMOTHY MANIMBO
    3211 BAÑA, MARIA FATIMA OLARTE
    3212 BAÑACIA, ROAN ARINGO
    3213 BAÑADERA, RHEA BIBON
    3214 BAÑADOS, CHARIS CABARON
    3215 BAÑADOS, ESTELLA COMALING
    3216 BAÑAL, ARIEL BONGON
    3217 BAÑAR, JEFFRELYN VILLAFRANCA
    3218 BAÑARES, CINDY GRACE MATAMMU
    3219 BAÑEZ, JULIET MASILLONES
    3220 BAÑEZ, KRISELLE FERNANDEZ
    3221 BAÑEZ, MELANIE JADMAN
    3222 BAÑGA, JESSIEL OGALDE
    3223 BAÑO, MARY JOY JAGOÑA
    3224 BEATINGO, RONILA MAE OLIVARES
    3225 BEATO, MA LUISA ABAJA
    3226 BEBANCO, NOEMI JEAN SUAN
    3227 BECARES, IRENE BERNARDEZ
    3228 BECERIL, JOHN ROBERT FELICILDA
    3229 BECHAYDA, MARYLENE JOY BECHAYDA
    3230 BECIDILLA, FLOREGEN BARTIDO
    3231 BECIRIL, ARYAN REYES
    3232 BEDAÑA, MARGERY ANNE LLONA
    3233 BEDIA, DESIREE JOYCE LAGUNA
    3234 BEDIJA, MA CARLA GALUPO
    3235 BEDIONES, ARONDRA SANTIAGO
    3236 BEDIT, LESVIENAMAE BACALE
    3237 BEDRIJO, CELERINA ALCONTIN
    3238 BEDUA, TONI ROSE LUMBRA
    3239 BEGONIA, EDELIZA NERVAR
    3240 BEGORNIA, MARK DANEL MANLAPAS
    3241 BEGOSA, RONAVEL ZERRUDO
    3242 BEHAGAN, ERA JANE JAUCULAN
    3243 BEJAR, GEORGINA VENTURA
    3244 BEJAR, JEMBOY VALDERAMA
    3245 BEJAR, JESPER AUDITOR
    3246 BEJEL, KRISTYL JOY DAHAN
    3247 BEJOCO, ARJUN LIBRADILLA
    3248 BEJONA, RICKY JR DURAN
    3249 BEKING, MARK ANTHONY CUERDA
    3250 BEL-IDA, LILIBETH ACAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 67 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3251 BELACAS, JEMIMAH PARCON
    3252 BELAGUAS, ANNA LOU PLANTERAS
    3253 BELAMIDE, MARY ANN OMBOY
    3254 BELAMIDE, PAULINE JEN LEYBA
    3255 BELANDO, BERNADETTE ILAN
    3256 BELANDO, MARK JEFFERSON YARCIA
    3257 BELANDRES, CIELOU MENDOZA
    3258 BELANIO, SHARMAINE GAMILONG
    3259 BELANO, JERALD MIRANDA
    3260 BELARAS, APRIL BASNIC
    3261 BELARDO, KENT JERICO DIAZ
    3262 BELARDO, MICHAEL JOHN BARCELLANO
    3263 BELARDO, RAY BIBON
    3264 BELARMA, CRIZELL JOY CUNANAN
    3265 BELARMA, ZUZEY MAE SOMULAT
    3266 BELARMINO, FRANCISCO JERICHO VALENZUELA
    3267 BELARMINO, HONEY GRACE CADUNGOG
    3268 BELARMINO, MANELYN BOGADOR
    3269 BELARMINO, MARY CRIS TABUNGCAY
    3270 BELBES, GINO PEREZ
    3271 BELCIÑA, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
    3272 BELEN, CHRISTIAN BAS
    3273 BELEN, NOEL JR DE JESUS
    3274 BELEN, REINALD JAY TENA
    3275 BELEN, ROCHELLE CAMO
    3276 BELEN, SARAH JOY MANINANG
    3277 BELEY, LADY DIA CASINILLO
    3278 BELGA, CYRIL JANE SOL
    3279 BELGA, FREDDIE BOLAÑOS
    3280 BELGA, LEA BANILA
    3281 BELGA, RODERICK BELLEN
    3282 BELGAR, LAWRENCE DE LA RAMA
    3283 BELIANO, DARWIN DAYAWEN
    3284 BELINO, DIANE LIZZETH ATIENZA
    3285 BELINO, JESSIE ABAO
    3286 BELISTA, EDNALYN SOL
    3287 BELLEDO, AIZLYN CORDERO
    3288 BELLEN, ANTHONY VILLAMOR
    3289 BELLEN, FLORISA PELON
    3290 BELLEN, KRISTINA KATE CABREDO
    3291 BELLEN, RANDY CABRAL
    3292 BELLESON, GLENDA REBUTIACO
    3293 BELLEZA, MARK PAOLO VALERIO
    3294 BELLINO, RICKY SUBRIAN
    3295 BELLO, CRISTEL CAÑAS
    3296 BELLO, KRISMA TABBAY
    3297 BELLO, NERISSA CARAIG
    3298 BELLONG, MARY-AN FERNANDEZ
    3299 BELLOSILLO, ANGELA BETON
    3300 BELLOSILLO, MILDRED DINOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 68 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3301 BELLOSILLO, PEÑAFIEL BRETANIA
    3302 BELMIS, MICHAEL CARY
    3303 BELMONTE, MARICRIS PUYAT
    3304 BELMONTE, RANDELIO ABLAZA
    3305 BELMONTE, RAQUEL PEREZ
    3306 BELMONTE, ROLANDO JR PADERNILLA
    3307 BELMORO, JAMES PAUL ALTAMERO
    3308 BELNAS, ILENE CADILE
    3309 BELOY, HERMALYN YBAÑEZ
    3310 BELOY, MAREMIE JANE JULOM
    3311 BELOY, NECEL SALES
    3312 BELTRAN, AGNES CANCERAN
    3313 BELTRAN, ANLIE NALDOZA
    3314 BELTRAN, BRYAN PARDILLA
    3315 BELTRAN, CYRIL FIGURA
    3316 BELTRAN, FELCRIS GONZALES
    3317 BELTRAN, JANICE LLANES
    3318 BELTRAN, RHEA LORNA BINI
    3319 BELTRAN, RYAN CORDOVA
    3320 BELZA, JARACE ANGELES
    3321 BENARO, EUNNIE ROSE LATO
    3322 BENAVENTE, JEAN BAYONITO
    3323 BENAVIDEZ, BRYAN MARK ROSELLO
    3324 BENAVIDEZ, NOMER MAESTRE
    3325 BENCALO, LORENZ OSAITA
    3326 BENDAÑA, JESSICA ESTEBAN
    3327 BENDECIO, RAYNOLD BRONCANO
    3328 BENDEJO, ANGEL HART LUMAMIG
    3329 BENDICIO, BERNADETH BONITE
    3330 BENDISULA, REY MARK SUPETRAN
    3331 BENDITA, DAYANARA DAYLISAN
    3332 BENDOL, WENNA BERONDO
    3333 BENDONG, HAZEL DWIGHT PANTOLLANO
    3334 BENDOY, DAISY VIÑO
    3335 BENEDICTO, EDILBERTO JR BERNARTE
    3336 BENEDICTO, JASMIN MOLINO
    3337 BENEGIAN, JENELYN PAGSUGUIRON
    3338 BENET, VANESSA SABANAL
    3339 BENGTAY, FRENELYN GARCIA
    3340 BENIGA, SHAYNE JOSEL BALATERO
    3341 BENIGNO, JERSILD ARTUR DOMINGO
    3342 BENITEZ, AILEEN LYDZUSTRE
    3343 BENITEZ, APRIL ROSE SUMAMPONG
    3344 BENITEZ, CONRADO YAUCO
    3345 BENITEZ, JENNYLYN MURAO
    3346 BENITEZ, MERLYN MAGBUAL
    3347 BENITEZ, RYAN MERCED
    3348 BENITO, NAYLAH DALIDIG
    3349 BENITO-CANA, ASNIAH BEDORI
    3350 BENJAMIN, GLORIDA HALOG
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 69 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3351 BENJAMIN, MARIEL MIGUEL
    3352 BENLOTA, LAICA GINEZ
    3353 BENOSA, ISZEL ANN PELAEZ
    3354 BENOSA, ROSE ANN SERRANO
    3355 BENOZA, LOUI MARK AYUP
    3356 BENSI, JOHNWEL BAGUIO
    3357 BENSURTO, SYRA GRACIELLE RANOLA
    3358 BENTILLO, MARS JOI
    3359 BENTILLO, REGINA AYONG
    3360 BENTRES, BEVERLY SANTOS
    3361 BENTRES, KEREN GAYONAN
    3362 BENTULAN, GEA GENITA
    3363 BENTULAN, JERAMIE CAÑETE
    3364 BEO, JENALYN MONTES
    3365 BERADIO, ANNA LOREN BANTOTO
    3366 BERAGO, CHRISTINE JOY ARBOIS
    3367 BERAN, EUNICE PADILLA
    3368 BERAN, MYRA BALAWEG
    3369 BERANA, JANICE BELEN
    3370 BERANIA, DENISE ALYSON CABURONG
    3371 BERANO, FRENI JUNE BALLESTA
    3372 BERAQUIT, RACQUEL GARCIA
    3373 BERBANO, MERVHI LYNNE POSADAS
    3374 BERBISADA, RACHEL GABUYA
    3375 BERBOSO, DYAN CUBE
    3376 BERCE, BRENDA BARRAMEDA
    3377 BERDIN, DAISYLYN SALIGUMBA
    3378 BERDIN, MAYBELLE PANALIGAN
    3379 BERDOS, DANESSA BALANE
    3380 BEREDO, DIOSA REAL
    3381 BERESO, REGELITO MORALES
    3382 BERGADO, DONALYN MANALO
    3383 BERGADO, HARLENE VILLAMIN
    3384 BERGADO, ROSE-ANN BUYO
    3385 BERGANIO, MARIVIC FLORES
    3386 BERGOSA, BRYLLE JOHN ALI
    3387 BERGUILA, MARIBEL PAMILARAN
    3388 BERINA, JUNELYN JOY QUEDDENG
    3389 BERIOSO, WILROSE SWEET SALADAGA
    3390 BERIÑA, CLAIRE ESTAVILLO
    3391 BERJA, JOHN REY DAGON
    3392 BERJA, NESTLE MAE GOAD
    3393 BERMA, JHONALYN QUITE
    3394 BERMAS, IRISH VISTA
    3395 BERME, JUSTINO SANTOYO
    3396 BERMEJO, AGUSTINO JR CUAMAG
    3397 BERMEJO, ESTRELITA FADERO
    3398 BERMEJO, GRACE ANNE BARREDA
    3399 BERMEJO, MARY GRACE PISON
    3400 BERMILLO, STANLEY ARCELO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 70 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3401 BERMIO, KIM DANIELLE QUITASOL
    3402 BERMISA, ROSE ANN SANDAAN
    3403 BERMOY, MARY JANE LIPALAM
    3404 BERMUDEZ, BERT OCON
    3405 BERMUDEZ, DIOSA SORIANO
    3406 BERMUDEZ, GLADYS REYES
    3407 BERMUDEZ, JOAN VELA
    3408 BERMUDEZ, NEIL ARVIN ARSENAL
    3409 BERMUDEZ, RIC RIJEN GONZAGA
    3410 BERMUDEZ, ROXANNE VALDEZ
    3411 BERMUDO, CLAUDINE RAFAEL
    3412 BERMUDO, CRIS MARK VERGARA
    3413 BERMUDO, MERIAM CHRISTINE ARAPOC
    3414 BERMUDO, RESHELLE JEAN LUPASI
    3415 BERMUNDO, GENE PAUL LABALAN
    3416 BERMUNDO, JESSA BERDIN
    3417 BERNABE, AGNES MATABA
    3418 BERNABE, CHERRY ANN NOCUM
    3419 BERNABE, EDGARDO JAIME
    3420 BERNABE, JESSICA OCSILLOS
    3421 BERNABE, JOVEMAR GUINTO
    3422 BERNABE, KHATE SERRANO
    3423 BERNABE, MARIANNE KAYE CAPUYON
    3424 BERNABE, MARITES CARITATIVO
    3425 BERNABE, SEAN CARLO MANUEL
    3426 BERNABE, SHIELA MAE BAJENTING
    3427 BERNABE, VINCE CHRISTOPHER CALATA
    3428 BERNADES, NOVIE DELIGERO
    3429 BERNAL, ALDRYN OBEREZ
    3430 BERNAL, ANALYN ELIZARES
    3431 BERNAL, HANZEL FRANZ TAYAMORA
    3432 BERNAL, JASON AMAR
    3433 BERNAL, PAOLA NIKA QUITO
    3434 BERNAL, SHEILA BARRAMEDA
    3435 BERNALDEZ, CRISME JOY PELENIO
    3436 BERNALDEZ, JOAN LUBAS
    3437 BERNALDEZ, JOSETH FUENTES
    3438 BERNALDEZ, KRISTINE MARIE NABAS
    3439 BERNALES, BARTOLOME BUGTONG
    3440 BERNALES, GEOVANNIE JR ARCHES
    3441 BERNALES, KATRENA PEPITO
    3442 BERNALES, SAMSON JR ACADEMIA
    3443 BERNANDINO, MARK NICKHOLE REYES
    3444 BERNARDEZ, DINA CORDERO
    3445 BERNARDEZ, ROSEVELT JOHN JR QUEPPET
    3446 BERNARDINO, CHRISTEL BANTILAN
    3447 BERNARDINO, CRISTERLENE ACAIN
    3448 BERNARDINO, DAPHNIE DIANNE DISPO
    3449 BERNARDINO, JANETH DULDUCO
    3450 BERNARDINO, JEMELIE LOBENDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 71 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3451 BERNARDINO, KELLY CHANNEL FELIPE
    3452 BERNARDINO, MAY ANN ABALI
    3453 BERNARDINO, MAY BERNADETH CAMBE
    3454 BERNARDINO, NINNA KRISCIA ABAYAN
    3455 BERNARDINO, ROSALYN RAMOS
    3456 BERNARDO, ARTHUR JR AGBU
    3457 BERNARDO, BRYAN DALE MUSNI
    3458 BERNARDO, EDILBERTO MEDINA
    3459 BERNARDO, ELBA OSIDA
    3460 BERNARDO, FRANCESCA ANGELYN PASCUAL
    3461 BERNARDO, JENNYLYN DELA CRUZ
    3462 BERNARDO, JOEL TORINO
    3463 BERNARDO, NATHANIEL CRUZ
    3464 BERNARDO, NENETTE MAGSAKAY
    3465 BERNAS, BEATRIZ ANN DASAL
    3466 BERNIDO, ARMER JOHN LLARENA
    3467 BERNIL, CLARENCE CASAS
    3468 BERNUS, ACHUKA MARIE DARE BAGUIO
    3469 BERNUS, CLINT JOSEPH GARILAO
    3470 BERON, GESSA CARDENO
    3471 BERON, MARIA CARLA ISAGA
    3472 BERONDO, CHIELO MARIE LABUNOG
    3473 BERONDO, ROBERT JR GALON
    3474 BERONGAN, LITO TABORADA
    3475 BERONGOY, JESAMY ENTERO
    3476 BERONIO, DAPHNE MARIE BERSABAL
    3477 BERONIO, JEDIDIAH GARCIA
    3478 BEROS, DAN MARCK JIMENO
    3479 BEROS, HANAH APELADO
    3480 BEROÑA, MARIE PADER
    3481 BERSABAL, AIZA LENDIO
    3482 BERSABAL, CLEA BORBON
    3483 BERSABAL, LEA NOTARIO
    3484 BERSABAL, MARY IRISH BADONG
    3485 BERSAMIN, DINDO BAGNI
    3486 BERSANO, ROXANE OLAVIDES
    3487 BERSOLA, ORLAND ASUNCION
    3488 BERTES, KARLA MARI ISORENA
    3489 BERTILLO, ARNEL AMEN
    3490 BERTO, SAYATUL ATTARI
    3491 BERTOS, MA ZARAH MAE RESURRECCION
    3492 BERTOS, MELISSA ANN
    3493 BERTULFO, MYKA DELA CRUZ
    3494 BERUELA, EARL GONZALES
    3495 BERZUELA, JASON MATHEW DAYAON
    3496 BESA, CRISTIAN JAY VALENTE
    3497 BESABIS, JAYLORD MACABUGTO
    3498 BESAGAS, FELIX III BOSQUIT
    3499 BESARIO, CYRIL RAFOLS
    3500 BESARIO, HANNA MAE ENDINO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 72 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3501 BESAÑES, JASPER RETUYAN
    3502 BESIATA, MA VICTORIA DEGORIO
    3503 BESILED, KIMBERLY RAMOS
    3504 BESINGA, ERLINDA MALAYAO
    3505 BESINIO, CHESTER JAMES CALCEÑA
    3506 BESINIO, KAREN MALAGA
    3507 BESINIO, RIA MANALO
    3508 BESMONTE, CHRISTINE MARCOS
    3509 BESO, ALEXCIA HONRADA
    3510 BESONAYA, KENT DE JOSE
    3511 BESONIA, CARL VINCENT BONIFACIO
    3512 BESSINGGA, CHERRYL BAULITE
    3513 BESTOCA, LARISA MATES
    3514 BESTUDIO, REY PANUGAN
    3515 BETARMOS, KEVIN PADILLO
    3516 BETIDOS, ANNA MAE CAÑADA
    3517 BETIO, KRISHEL MATELA
    3518 BETITO, MAYRA BELARDO
    3519 BETIZ, JOVEL BERMAS
    3520 BETONIO, ANNALISA MASARQUE
    3521 BETONIO, JEMMARIE ABILONG
    3522 BETONIO, JHUNREY AVILA
    3523 BETONIO, JOANE LEORENCE MARAÑON
    3524 BETONIO, MICHELL MISA
    3525 BEÑOSA, FLORDELUNA ARE
    3526 BIACO, MA LIWAY MARQUEZ
    3527 BIAG, MEG MICHELLE BAQUING
    3528 BIANDO, RICHILDA BAYOS
    3529 BIASCA, MELCA GABORNO
    3530 BIATISOLA, KRYSTAL KAYE LOUISE SUSTITUIDO
    3531 BIAY, JICILLE MANOOT
    3532 BIBAL, DANRYLL AMORES
    3533 BIBAT, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
    3534 BIBON, JESSICA OJEDA
    3535 BICALDO, KEMVERLY MAOMAY
    3536 BICERA, EMILY NIEGO
    3537 BICERA, GENESIS AUBRIAN ABALOS
    3538 BICLAR, DONA JOY OCAMPO
    3539 BICOY, DIONMAR LAMINA
    3540 BID-ING, MARINA TANO
    3541 BIDAJA, MARK JOSEPH CRUZ
    3542 BIDAVID, CARLA JOY PAVA
    3543 BIDO, ARTHUR JOHN BORCELO
    3544 BIDOL, JAY-R BEGUIRAS
    3545 BIEN, HONESTO JR BELON
    3546 BIENE, KERSTIN THEA GERODIAS
    3547 BIENVENIDA, LORAINE COLIMA
    3548 BIGAL, CIARA LACISTE
    3549 BIGCAS, EVAN ROY BAHAN
    3550 BIGCAS, JOZYL MONTERO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 73 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3551 BIGLANG-AWA, JOSHUA LABISTE
    3552 BIGNOTEA, ANGELICA TONIDO
    3553 BIGORNIA, RUCHELLE ANN QUINTOS
    3554 BIGUERAS, JOHN BALICOCO
    3555 BIHAG, ANALYN DEL SOCORRO
    3556 BILAG, MILLER PAULO DACUMOS
    3557 BILANGEL, APRIL JOY TAN
    3558 BILAO, JUNAIDAH TATO
    3559 BILAOS, MARIA TERESA PIFAÑO
    3560 BILAW, EMMANUEL TOMAS
    3561 BILBAO, JANETH DAEL
    3562 BILLALBA, MAYREN NUÑEZ
    3563 BILLATE, ANNA MARIE AGUANTA
    3564 BILLATE, CHARIE BONGUIT
    3565 BILLETA, CHRIS CARCAMO
    3566 BILLON, REYAH SHINE ALFORQUE
    3567 BILLONA, MARVELYN ESPADERO
    3568 BILLONES, AMEMYCEL SOLANO
    3569 BILLONES, ANJANETTE DAGA-ANG
    3570 BILLONES, JOHN CARLO
    3571 BILLONES, MANILYN MARIPOSA
    3572 BILLONES, REYNALDO AUQUICO
    3573 BILLONES, RHEALYN COMENDADOR
    3574 BILLONES, RODELYN VILLAMOR
    3575 BILLONES, ROZEL MASLOG
    3576 BILLONES, WILSON PERMETES
    3577 BILLONID, CAREEN EMM ABAPO
    3578 BILO, IRISH JOY DE LOS SANTOS
    3579 BINANDO, GERRY BEGSENG
    3580 BINANTOLES, MELANIE PLAZA
    3581 BINANUA, MICHELLE JOY SARABOSING
    3582 BINATAC, CHONA NUÑEZ
    3583 BINAY, BETHDAY ISAGA
    3584 BINAY, DANICA LYN SANDOVAL
    3585 BINAY-AN, BELEN QUIÑANOLA
    3586 BINAY-AN, JAELYN DULNUAN
    3587 BINAYAO, JOYBEL ROSE LAGHAY
    3588 BINAYUG, JEFFREY MAGDUA
    3589 BINDOY, JANICA ATENTA
    3590 BINGAYAN, MARIVIC PARDO
    3591 BINGCO, MIRA PADILLO
    3592 BINGCO, SHEEN MARK SOTTO
    3593 BINGHAY, CERMEL DOMINGUEZ
    3594 BINGHOY, RAE CHRISTINE NISNISAN
    3595 BINIAHAN, GRACEOUS PELAGIO
    3596 BINIAHAN, MYLA MARTIN
    3597 BINLANG, JOYCE BUNOY
    3598 BINLINGAN, JEAN MARIE GULLUNAN
    3599 BINO, CRISTOBAL BERMUNDO
    3600 BINO, MC ALBERT LEO ZULUETA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 74 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3601 BINONGGARA, AMINODIN MACAOMBAO
    3602 BINUEZA, DIVINE GRACE BITAGUN
    3603 BINUHAY, RHEANNE PENDATUN
    3604 BINUYA, JOYCE BONDOC
    3605 BIOLON, RECHELLE GUTIERREZ
    3606 BIONG, PEDRO JR DARANG
    3607 BIONGCOG, CRISTEL TURA
    3608 BIONGCOG, JANICE LAMOSTE
    3609 BIQUE, DENNIS RODEMIO
    3610 BIRAO, JUMAR SANTILLANA
    3611 BIRAO, MARIALIN FREYA MOLINO
    3612 BIRON, BEVERLY MERCADO
    3613 BIRON, SHIRLEN VILLAREN
    3614 BISBIS, AN-AN DANGIWAN
    3615 BISCAN, LORIE MAE BOJE
    3616 BISCARRA, KIMBERLY BUENO
    3617 BISENIO, PAULA KRISTIE ESTRADA
    3618 BISILIOTE, HAGEN DOROMAL
    3619 BISNAR, JONATHAN LIBRES
    3620 BISNAR, NIÑA RICA TORRES
    3621 BISONAYA, JONAH LUBATON
    3622 BISQUERA, TERESA ARANDIA
    3623 BISWAYAN, VANESSA DEL CASTILLO
    3624 BISWELAN, GRACE ANN ABAD
    3625 BITAC, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
    3626 BITALAC, LI ANN HERRERA
    3627 BITAMOG, CLARIJANE DASALLA
    3628 BITANCOR, ALJON OSTRIA
    3629 BITANCOR, APRIL VINE MAPUTOL
    3630 BITANCUR, ALYSSA YVETTE QUIAPO
    3631 BITANCUR, MAUREN DE VERA
    3632 BITANG, MARGIE BANDALA
    3633 BITANGCOL, ABEGAIL QUIAMBAO
    3634 BITARA, MICHELLE MALACA
    3635 BITARE, ROSELYN BALAGTAS
    3636 BITOCLO, PHYNE GERNALYN NISPEROS
    3637 BITONG-NAVALTA, EILEEN RASGO
    3638 BITOR, MARIAN MANAYON
    3639 BITUIN, ANALYN CAPALIHAN
    3640 BITUIN, CYNTHIA REYES
    3641 BITUIN, MARIVIC AGUILAR
    3642 BITUONON, KATRINA SARAH MESIONA
    3643 BLACK, RAYMOND CAMACHO
    3644 BLANCA, MARCO PAULO LOREÑA
    3645 BLANCA, MARY ANN GOMEZ
    3646 BLANCADA, AARON ABARQUEZ
    3647 BLANCAFLOR, MARY QUINN MANONGTONG
    3648 BLANCE, EMILY PEARL JUNSAY
    3649 BLANCO, ALEXANDER ESPINO
    3650 BLANCO, AUGILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 75 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3651 BLANCO, CLARIZZ AIZA FERNANDEZ
    3652 BLANCO, DIOSCORA SALMASAN
    3653 BLANCO, JEYCHELGEN DELA PEÑA
    3654 BLANCO, JOMARMIE ANUNCIADO
    3655 BLANCO, JUDITH LONGAKIT
    3656 BLANCO, KHARIM PANOTES
    3657 BLANCO, MARC CHRISTIAN PASCUA
    3658 BLANCO, MARILYN ELEPONGA
    3659 BLANCO, MERLITA TUQUIB
    3660 BLANCO, MICHELLE AVISO
    3661 BLANCO, NIÑO GEREBESE
    3662 BLANCO, RIEL ARDEN ESGUERRA
    3663 BLANDO, ELAISA PATIÑO
    3664 BLANDO, MARIA THERESA VALLE
    3665 BLANDO, MODESTO JR BERGONIA
    3666 BLANQUISCO, CATHRINE PURA
    3667 BLARDONY, PATRIZIA ISABEL LOPEZ
    3668 BLAS, JOMELYN BILOKEN
    3669 BLAS, KENNETH BUDADONG
    3670 BLASCO, JASMIN CAGUIMBAL
    3671 BLASE, ANA RHEZA BULARON
    3672 BLASE, MARIA NOVELYN LAGRAMA
    3673 BLASTIQUE, JOHANA MAY RUAZOL
    3674 BLASTIQUE, KAYCEE VILLAMIN
    3675 BLAZA, EARL VINCENT SARMIENTO
    3676 BO, LORDJUN BILOLO
    3677 BOA, JENELYN ROS
    3678 BOA, KATHLENE MAE MARTINEZ
    3679 BOADO, JOVANNI ENRIQUE
    3680 BOBADILLA, RYAN DE LA PEÑA
    3681 BOBIS, ALDRIN BONTIGAO
    3682 BOBIS, JESSICA JANE BONAYON
    3683 BOBIS, MELANIE ARENAS
    3684 BOBIS, TERESITA CANOSA
    3685 BOBO, RELYN NALAGON
    3686 BOCABO, FEDELITO JR TEVES
    3687 BOCALIG, JOVY BERUEGA
    3688 BOCAR, STEPHANIE JEAN ARDABE
    3689 BOCO, CLEA REBOTAR
    3690 BODEGAS, MARISSA BACUD
    3691 BODINO, JESSA MAE BOLILAN
    3692 BODIONGAN, AIZA ANOBA
    3693 BODIONGAN, CERIANNE PEARL INTIG
    3694 BODO, DENNISON RAMOS
    3695 BODOD, REAH JEAN ZARRIZ
    3696 BOESER, FLORA MAE RIOMALOS
    3697 BOG-ACON, MARK KEVIN DAGSON
    3698 BOGABEL, ANGELICA ZAMORA
    3699 BOGNADON, JOSEPHINE BUCTAYON
    3700 BOHOL, NEIL VINCENT CASTELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 76 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3701 BOHOL, SHAIRA FAYE TRASPORTO
    3702 BOHOL, WENELEN ABELONG
    3703 BOHOLST, ANDREA MAE OCON
    3704 BOHOLST, JOANA MARIE DELGADO
    3705 BOISER, STEAVEN KINTH DANLO
    3706 BOJOCAN, APPLE GRACE LERTIDO
    3707 BOJORQUE, LALAINE PLACIDES
    3708 BOK, JASPER ALLAN PLAZA
    3709 BOKHARIE, SITTIE NAIDAH HADJI CASAN
    3710 BOKILIS, JEROME SALTINO
    3711 BOL-ANON, MARY JOYCE FROA
    3712 BOLA, SHERRY BALINQUIT
    3713 BOLANDO, KEEREN BOHOLST
    3714 BOLANIO, CYNTHIA JOGUILON
    3715 BOLANIO, DOROTHY RANTAY
    3716 BOLANIO, JERGEN IVAN MANCIO
    3717 BOLANIO, JUNDEAR LEEN PUERTOS
    3718 BOLANTE, ELAINE ZERLINA PERAIRA
    3719 BOLASCO, KRYSTAL JOY ABADINES
    3720 BOLAYO, ANABELLE KIMO
    3721 BOLAÑOS, MARIA COLEEN AMON
    3722 BOLHAYON, JOYCEE DAMUCAY
    3723 BOLIMA, JESSA FRANCO
    3724 BOLIMA, MARILEX ROARING
    3725 BOLINA, MARY ROSE BAYDO
    3726 BOLITO, LUISA
    3727 BOLIVAR, JOHN LEO SANTILLAN
    3728 BOLJURAN, RUTCHE DEVARAS
    3729 BOLO, ROCHELLE LACERNA
    3730 BOLON, REVIN ESQUILLO
    3731 BOLONGAITA, RENANTE BOLONG
    3732 BOLOTAOLO, JUNAHVEE ZAFRA
    3733 BOMBITA, LORINA BEJER
    3734 BOMEDIANO, MARY GRACE PACO
    3735 BON, HERNY ROSAS
    3736 BONA, KIMBERLY ANN TORALDE
    3737 BONA, MARIAH AGATHA RUBI
    3738 BONA, WILLIAM LAGUISMA
    3739 BONADOR, APRIL NHEN LUMABE
    3740 BONAFE, ROSALIE ROMANO
    3741 BONAGUA, JINKY DEL RIO
    3742 BONALES, LOUIELYN PACIENCIA
    3743 BONANCIA, JHUNEL TEOXON
    3744 BONAOBRA, DENIS DY
    3745 BONAOBRA, JADE ANIEL SARIO
    3746 BONAOBRA, LIEZL BONAGUA
    3747 BONAOBRA, MELVIN BENITEZ
    3748 BONAOBRA, SARAH LYN DOMER
    3749 BONARES, BERNADETTE JULIAN
    3750 BONCALES, JOMARLYN GARA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 77 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3751 BONCALES, PEDRO CONTIOSO
    3752 BONCATO, ABIGAEL AQUINO
    3753 BONCAVIL, BIENVENIDO FERNANDEZ
    3754 BONCODIN, JOY RODRIGUEZ
    3755 BONCOLMO, GIRLY BORAGAY
    3756 BONDACO, RONALDO JUMAWAN
    3757 BONDAD, SHAENA ELLAIN DAPADAP
    3758 BONDOC, GERALD CASTRO
    3759 BONDOC, JOAN LISETTE FLORES
    3760 BONDOC, MARILOU ARANETA
    3761 BONDOC, RENZEL JOYCE RAZON
    3762 BONDOC, SIMON ALONZO
    3763 BONDOCOY, RONEL PENAMANTE
    3764 BONGALBAL, VALERIE ANN BRIMBUELA
    3765 BONGALOS, MARY GLENN LAGULA
    3766 BONGANAY, SHIRLEY ANNE CORNEL
    3767 BONGANCISO, GLADYS BETIC
    3768 BONGANCISO, TEODOSIO JR DICO
    3769 BONGAPAT, JOHN NOE CAÑETE
    3770 BONGAROS, JACQUILINE ALIAH DELA PISA
    3771 BONGATO, CLAUDINE CUISON
    3772 BONGAY, CALBERT ALBANIA
    3773 BONGBONGA, ROMER SINGZON
    3774 BONGCALES, JULIANNE LOMOPOG
    3775 BONGCARAS, ADELIA MONDAYA
    3776 BONGCAYAO, JINIAN CATINDIN
    3777 BONGCO, MICHAEL MANALILI
    3778 BONGHANOY, CHERYL DELA PEÑA
    3779 BONGHANOY, LANNY ROSE GARCIA
    3780 BONGHANOY, ROMNICK DAQUIADO
    3781 BONGLAY, ANGELINE SAGRADO
    3782 BONGLAY, MARY JANE ELARDE
    3783 BONGO, CARLOS CASAS
    3784 BONGO, CHARLENE MAE MACASAOL
    3785 BONGO, MARGIE MAE SUMINGUIT
    3786 BONGO, MARIA CARISSA KRISTAH MANGONLAY
    3787 BONGO, MERALONA PEDERE
    3788 BONGO, MICHAEL JOHN MALAYAO
    3789 BONGON, GAVIE VALLE
    3790 BONGON, LEA BRUL
    3791 BONGYAD, MARJORIE JIMENA
    3792 BONIAO, ANNALOU DOBLUIS
    3793 BONIAO, CRISTINE MORANDANTE
    3794 BONIFACIO, EDDIELYN ZULEIRA GARCIA
    3795 BONIFACIO, LURELEN BUENAFLOR
    3796 BONIFACIO, REIGN CHARRA MAE JIMENEZ
    3797 BONILLA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
    3798 BONIOLA, CHRISTIAN MAE CUER
    3799 BONITE, LADY GRACE POBADORA
    3800 BONITE, NHYS VALENCIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 78 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3801 BONITES, LOURDES SABBALUCA
    3802 BONITO, KIM MARIE DAR
    3803 BONITO, NIÑO JAY DELFINO
    3804 BONITO, SHEILA PATIAG
    3805 BONJOC, CLEISTHENESS MORAL
    3806 BONJOC, TEOFATRICK MANOLO LLEVER
    3807 BONO, JOEJAKE PATRIARCA
    3808 BONO, PEDRO JR SUELO
    3809 BONOSTRO, MICHAEL SUMBADON
    3810 BONOTAN, JUANITA AYOP
    3811 BONOTAN, MARIMAR ESPINOZA
    3812 BONSOL, PRECIOUS ANN LANDICHO
    3813 BONSUBRE, CHARLENE
    3814 BONSUBRE, SHERYL DINSAY
    3815 BONTAO, MELODY ONDOY
    3816 BONTO, MARICON CASQUIO
    3817 BONUS, ROMMEL FABROS
    3818 BONZO, KIM ADRIANNE ARLOS
    3819 BOONGALING, MARIA CHARINNA
    3820 BOQUEO, JOHN PATRICK DOMO
    3821 BOQUIRIN, NIKKA DITONA
    3822 BORABO, DOMINGA BARDINO
    3823 BORAGAY, DEBBIE SAMAR
    3824 BORBAJO, MARICRES SALEM
    3825 BORBE, AILEEN BARCOMA
    3826 BORBE, ELSA FRUTO
    3827 BORBE, REMELYN BERUELA
    3828 BORBE, RENIL JAY BERUELA
    3829 BORBON, JOMARIE OTADOY
    3830 BORBON, RACHEL LADUA
    3831 BORCES, NOREEN PARAS
    3832 BORCI, VANESSA DAINE UNTAYAO
    3833 BORDAJE, ANGELINE GALLANDEZ
    3834 BORDAJE, ANGELLY AWIT
    3835 BORDALLO, MARY ANN NARAJA
    3836 BORDEN, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MENINA
    3837 BORDEN, JARREN TUMONGHA
    3838 BORDEOS, MICHAEL BONAOBRA
    3839 BORDIOS, GINA TAYON
    3840 BORDONES, ROSEBELLE FANTILANAN
    3841 BOREDAS, GENE JR DAÑO
    3842 BORGANIO, KIM FRANCIS BALDOZA
    3843 BORGOÑOS, IVY GAIL BRAVO
    3844 BORGOÑOS, JIAN MALINAG
    3845 BORINAGA, JOHN MARK IMBUTIN
    3846 BORINGOT, JAYSON BERMILLO
    3847 BORJA, ALISON SAMPANG
    3848 BORJA, CRIZAMAE PESITO
    3849 BORJA, DANICA MAURICIO
    3850 BORJA, EUGENE PAUL ROBLEDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 79 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3851 BORJA, JEFFREY VIVAS
    3852 BORJA, JENNY LYN ESTEVES
    3853 BORJA, JERAMIE JANE BAGAY
    3854 BORJA, LAIZA TOLEDO
    3855 BORJA, MARIBEL CAAMPUED
    3856 BORJA, MONET IGNACIO
    3857 BORJA, RHEA NEBRAO
    3858 BORJA, RUDOLF BIMBO LUCAS
    3859 BORJAL, ALWIN ESCULTURA
    3860 BORJE, REAGAN TUMALE
    3861 BORLAZA, SHIELA MAE DELADA
    3862 BORNEA, JOY PRINCESS LIGUAYAN
    3863 BORNEO, KENNETH ABUNDO
    3864 BORNILLA, DIVINA JANE MANUEL
    3865 BORONG, ALMER MAGARANG
    3866 BORRAL, JULIE CREDO
    3867 BORREO, LEIZLY ANN BURGO
    3868 BORRES, CHRISTINE JANE LIM
    3869 BORRETA, RECHELLE VILLENA
    3870 BORROMEO, JESSYL PEFANIO
    3871 BORROMEO, JOSE MARVELO CAPITPIT
    3872 BORROMEO, MA LUISA SAMINADO
    3873 BORWAY, RUBY DUGIE
    3874 BOSE, JUDYLYN IDIYA
    3875 BOSI, MARIA ANTONETTE ZAMORA
    3876 BOSITO, CHARLOTTE MAE TEJAM
    3877 BOSTON, TITO JR LOPEZ
    3878 BOSTRILLO, KRYSTAL NAMORA
    3879 BOTALON, DAVID BONCAY
    3880 BOTAWAN, SAMANODING MACAANTAL
    3881 BOTE, CAMILLE JIA CABILDO
    3882 BOTENG, LEAH BAL-IYANG
    3883 BOTILO, MARK JOY CASTOR
    3884 BOTOR, MARICRIS MARIPOSQUE
    3885 BOYAGAO, DARYL ABLASA
    3886 BOYDON, KEICEE DULAN
    3887 BOYONAS, JEMELLY ANN ZOZOBRADO
    3888 BRA, ABONASSER GUMBAY
    3889 BRACERO, JEANE-VIEVE ROMERO
    3890 BRACHO, REY ANN GANATON
    3891 BRAGA, CORAZON CILS
    3892 BRAGA, JHOANA MAE RAMISCAL
    3893 BRAGA, JOANNE ATOY
    3894 BRAGA, OLIVER SORIBA
    3895 BRAGAIS, ALFONSO JR VILLARBA
    3896 BRAGAIS, EMY CLEOFE
    3897 BRAGAIS, MARIA ARNELLE MACARAEG
    3898 BRAGANZA, ELLA JANE BANDOJO
    3899 BRAGANZA, GREZZA PERICO
    3900 BRAGAS, AMERY CASIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 80 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3901 BRAGASIN, CHARLENE CALAMBRO
    3902 BRAHIM, NORHAISA CARIDAD
    3903 BRANDINO, KRISTEL JADE CUBERO
    3904 BRANDIZ, MARY JOYCE LAMORENO
    3905 BRANIA, SHAINA MANIMTIM
    3906 BRANZUELA, JESSA SINOY
    3907 BRANZUELA, ROY IGBUHAY
    3908 BRAQUIL, RETCHEL JANE DOLINO
    3909 BRAVO, APRIL MAE LEAL
    3910 BRAVO, CARINA CABICO
    3911 BRAVO, JETHRO SAUNAY
    3912 BRAVO, LESLIE MAE ASUNCION
    3913 BRAVO, MERCY TAGANNA
    3914 BRAVO, MIA VALENCIA
    3915 BRAVO, VIVIAN ESTEBAN
    3916 BRAZIL, ERGIE VALDEZ
    3917 BRAZIL, MARIVIC ABALILI
    3918 BRAÑOLA, SARALYN
    3919 BREBONERIA, SADJED PEREZ
    3920 BRECIA, ESMERALDA ECO
    3921 BREGANIA, SHERYL HORCA
    3922 BREGANZA, RONZ KERWIN JUANO
    3923 BREMEN, KARLA CECILIA CALLEJA
    3924 BREQUILLO, JENELYN DONGUINES
    3925 BREQUILLO, SAMMY JR CANTILANG
    3926 BRIETA, FRITZIE DAVE OMBOY
    3927 BRIGILDO, JHON ERICSON ROBIN
    3928 BRIGINO, JHON MACKEY TOLENTINO
    3929 BRIGOLE, JONNEL PARAN
    3930 BRIGOLE, MARIFE ADAJAR
    3931 BRIGOLE, ROMEL QUINTERO
    3932 BRIGOLI, ANGEL BAUTISTA
    3933 BRIGOLI, NERISSA TRUMATA
    3934 BRILLANTES, DIANNE JOY GOZUM
    3935 BRILLANTES, ELIEZER VILLASIS
    3936 BRILLO, GWENNETH REYES
    3937 BRILLO, JANE MARIE BRILLO
    3938 BRILLO, KHARLA MAE DAIS
    3939 BRIN, MARJORIE COMPRA
    3940 BRINCES, ELVIE GANORIA
    3941 BRION, BONNA VERA PELORINA
    3942 BRIONES, ANA MARIE JOY GOIS
    3943 BRIONES, CHRISTINE LIEZEL CAPIZ
    3944 BRIONES, FERMIN SAMPAYAN
    3945 BRIONES, GLORY ANNE NAVARRO
    3946 BRIONES, JENICA RAE MANAGBANAG
    3947 BRIONES, KRISTINE KNICK TUPAZ
    3948 BRIONES, MARIA CHRISTINA AMANSEC
    3949 BRIONES, MARIA FRESCELA DURANO
    3950 BRIONES, REALYN DEL MUNDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 81 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    3951 BRIONES, ROLLYMAR RODRIGUEZ
    3952 BRIONES, SAMANTHA MARIE BERONIO
    3953 BRIOSO, JESSA CABALTERA
    3954 BRIOSO, SHERRAMAY SAMAR
    3955 BRIOSOS, SABINA NA-OY
    3956 BRITANICO, APRIL LOVE TANTIADO
    3957 BRITANICO, EZRA ANTOINE CRUMB
    3958 BRITANICO, KATRINA JOYCE AVILA
    3959 BRITO, ABIGAIL BOQUEO
    3960 BRITOS, FELY BRIONES
    3961 BRIZA, JOEL SANTOS
    3962 BRIÑAS, JOHN ERIC PONDEVIDA
    3963 BROMAL, KAREN TABOC
    3964 BRONCE, JOAN BARBO
    3965 BRONIOLA, DARHIL INFANTE
    3966 BRONIOLA, DONNA INFANTE
    3967 BROQUEZA, CLARA MAE LUMASAC
    3968 BROQUEZA, JORRYLL LUMASAC
    3969 BROSAS, JOAN QUEAÑO
    3970 BROWN, VIEVERLHY HADE
    3971 BROZO, MONETH FLORES
    3972 BROÑOLA, CLARIZE CLAIR SARAGENA
    3973 BRUGADA, DALE GLORENCE PACOLI
    3974 BRUIT, JIM MORES
    3975 BRUNO, LHISZEL LOCSON
    3976 BRUSOLA, MIA CARLA GALICIA
    3977 BRUSOLA, ROCHELLE ALAPAN
    3978 BRUTAS, MANILYN DICEN
    3979 BRUZA, JUDY GLO ARCILLA
    3980 BRUZA, REY BOOTS CALIPAY
    3981 BUAL, MERLYN CALEPRE
    3982 BUAL, NEVIA MARIE SARSONAS
    3983 BUAL, PSALMER DAVE ABAD
    3984 BUALAT, JUBIE SARMIENTO
    3985 BUAN, CATHERINE GABAGAT
    3986 BUAN, IMELDA SAN PEDRO
    3987 BUAN, KRISIA DIANE MORIT
    3988 BUAN, MARIA ANNACEL PERIDA
    3989 BUARAO, JOSHUA BINAMIRA
    3990 BUAT, NORLAILAH OCSIO
    3991 BUATIS, JANICE VELASCO
    3992 BUAYA, MYLENE SOSTANA JALANDONI
    3993 BUAYABAN, MERGIE JOY GRANADO
    3994 BUBAN, AILENE REYES
    3995 BUBAN, BEVIRLY VILLANUEVA
    3996 BUBAN, LOREN ABEGAIL DAYAON
    3997 BUBAN, MAYLENE MENDOZA
    3998 BUBAN, WILLARD KENNETH VILLARTA
    3999 BUCA, BELLY LIBRES
    4000 BUCAD, MARY LORRAINE BERMIDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 82 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4001 BUCAD, MYRA OCAMPO
    4002 BUCAG, KRISTIE BILGERA
    4003 BUCAG, MAYBELLE TAQUIQUI
    4004 BUCAG, PRINCESS JAFE TORALBA
    4005 BUCAG, REGINA BECERA
    4006 BUCALI, EBTISAM ABDULLAH
    4007 BUCANEGRA, SYDNY SHEEN RAYMUNDO
    4008 BUCANG, GERALDINE GALO
    4009 BUCAO, JENNYROSE GASCON
    4010 BUCASAN, JESSABEL MANIAGO
    4011 BUCATAN, ARVIN BRAMAJE
    4012 BUCCAT, WILLIAM JASMA
    4013 BUCIA, JYNDA SUBSUBAN
    4014 BUCIO, CAREN ONIL
    4015 BUCK, MA VIOLETA GO
    4016 BUCO, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN TATOY
    4017 BUCO, JOANA ROSE DESPUIG
    4018 BUCO, SHERWIN IGA-AN
    4019 BUCOL, LESTER JADE BANAIS
    4020 BUCOY, JONAS ROJAS
    4021 BUCU, KRISZER IAN RAMOS
    4022 BUDAÑO, JASSON ONGOS
    4023 BUDIAS, MARIA SHAYNE BORJA
    4024 BUDIONGAN, CARL JOSHUA RICARSE
    4025 BUE, NORIZA VILLANUEVA
    4026 BUEBOS, RICHELLE ESTALLO
    4027 BUEN, DAN ARJAY PAGTUD
    4028 BUEN, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
    4029 BUEN, RIZZA ASIS
    4030 BUENA, FHAIRIE LOPEZ
    4031 BUENA, KENNETH ALBERT ESTENOR
    4032 BUENA, MERLYN BIALEN
    4033 BUENA, PEEJAY BEDAÑA
    4034 BUENAFE, CHARLOTE ROXAN ENTERINA
    4035 BUENAFE, JERELYN VENANCIO
    4036 BUENAFE, JHONALYN PASION
    4037 BUENAFLOR, DANICA MAE FAJEMOS
    4038 BUENAFLOR, JESSICA JACOB
    4039 BUENAFLOR, MARLOU LOZALDO
    4040 BUENAOBRA, ANNABELLE TURLA
    4041 BUENAOBRA, CESAR ESCUREL
    4042 BUENAOBRA, PRINCESS ZYRA COMPETENTE
    4043 BUENAVENTURA, ABIGAIL REGALA
    4044 BUENAVENTURA, CHRISTINE ANN CARLOS
    4045 BUENAVENTURA, GENELYNE ANNE ORIO
    4046 BUENAVENTURA, KHERNYLIE DIAZ
    4047 BUENAVENTURA, KIER TUGA
    4048 BUENAVIDEZ, JESSICA BATALLER
    4049 BUENBRAZO, JOHN KIRBY ARCENAL
    4050 BUENDIA, BLESSILDA MAY MANLULU
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 83 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4051 BUENDIA, CARLOTA KAY RED
    4052 BUENDIA, DESIREE GIRAY
    4053 BUENDIA, SHEIAN ANGELICA GABAN
    4054 BUENO, AIN BEDAÑO
    4055 BUENO, ANNE PAULYNE LABRADOR
    4056 BUENO, APRIL ROSE
    4057 BUENO, CARMELA TALLER
    4058 BUENO, CLARISSA JOY BOGAYONG
    4059 BUENO, JOHN MICHAEL AMA
    4060 BUENO, KRISTOVAL
    4061 BUENO, LAARNIE AMANCIO
    4062 BUENO, MARIA ANGELA CAGALITAN
    4063 BUENO, MINERVA CACHO
    4064 BUENO, NIECILL PIOGO
    4065 BUENO, ROXANNE VALIENTE
    4066 BUENSALIDA, JANINE CONSIGNADO
    4067 BUENSALIDA, JOVEN RAMOS
    4068 BUENSALIDA, MARK FRANCIS NEONAL
    4069 BUENSUCESO, BUENAFE CORPUZ
    4070 BUENSUCESO, JULIE HERNANDEZ
    4071 BUENTIPO, ALMA JANE TIMBREZA
    4072 BUENVIAJE, GISELLE MATIRA
    4073 BUERGO, ZAYRA TOGÑO
    4074 BUETA, LIZA MAE AMORIN
    4075 BUEZA, MARJORIE SUENO
    4076 BUGAIS, ANNA ROSE COMO
    4077 BUGANOTAN, JERIEL BARDON
    4078 BUGARIN, MARY JANE VERONA
    4079 BUGARIN, SHEINA MAY MISLANG
    4080 BUGAS, REGINA MAE TINDOY
    4081 BUGAYONG, PAULINE MAY SILLA
    4082 BUGCAL, ANGELICA LANDAS
    4083 BUGHO, KORINA SOLILAP
    4084 BUGIAS, IRISH CRISTINE TANDUGON
    4085 BUGNON, APPLE JOIE DORONIO
    4086 BUGTONG, JAMEELA WEJDAN AGAS
    4087 BUGTONG, JENNEY AZORES
    4088 BUGUINA, ISAAC GLYSDY TALINIO
    4089 BUHALOG, IVIE PRINCES VENDIOLA
    4090 BUHAT, GRACE JOY BOLITO
    4091 BUHIAN, MELISSA ANN ACBO
    4092 BUHONG, RICHELLE BINUHE
    4093 BUISING, LEA BALBERO
    4094 BUISON, NEOMI ESCOTE
    4095 BUITIZON, RAQUEL BUENO
    4096 BUL-LONG, VERLYN RIZZA GAVINO
    4097 BULA, CHRISTY LYN DE JOSE
    4098 BULABOG, JERLYN OLACO
    4099 BULAC, DANIEL STEVE BANTIQUE
    4100 BULACJA, ROSE-SHIAN MACASA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 84 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4101 BULACJA, ROSEMARIE MACASA
    4102 BULAHAN, MA ANIE ARANZADO
    4103 BULAKLAK, MARIA ANGELA SUAREZ
    4104 BULALA, LEAH ORIHUELA
    4105 BULALAQUE, ELEJHON BELEN
    4106 BULALAYAO, JENETTE SALAMAT
    4107 BULAN, ALEJANDRO JR RESCO
    4108 BULAN, JAMELA SABALLA
    4109 BULAN, LAE JAN DE CASTRO
    4110 BULAN, SHARMAINE ROSE PASCUA
    4111 BULANADI, EMELYN SANTIAGO
    4112 BULANDRES, RAENA GAY BALBUENA
    4113 BULANIT, JESSECA SAGAYO
    4114 BULAO, ROGER BACALUCOS
    4115 BULAON, MEIZA RABANZO
    4116 BULAON, SHERRY AMOR CLAROS
    4117 BULAQUIÑA, JOELLYN CASTILLON
    4118 BULARAN, MARISOL MATIAS
    4119 BULATAO, WILMAN MANALO
    4120 BULAUAN, MAY PADILLO
    4121 BULAUN, RHAFFY ZAPANTA
    4122 BULAYBULAY, RICHIE HALAMAN
    4123 BULCIO, ROXANE BANSEN
    4124 BULE, MICHELLE DUALAN
    4125 BULIAS, ANNA MARIE REQUINA
    4126 BULIAS, KAREEN SERNA
    4127 BULILAN, ANGELICA
    4128 BULILAWA, MARY ROSETTE YAP
    4129 BULINTAO, IRISH KEITH TUMICDON
    4130 BULIYAT, MARK CLINTON
    4131 BULLANDAY, JAY MARLON VALDEZ
    4132 BULLECER, HAIDEE SAYSON
    4133 BULLECER, NIEL RYAN ALMUETE
    4134 BULLO, ADRIAN ABITRIA
    4135 BULLO, BABY JASSINE FERRER
    4136 BULLOS, CHARLON EBESATE
    4137 BULQUIRIN, RHONA EDRAD
    4138 BULSO, PAULINE ANONGOS
    4139 BULTRON, CHRISTINE GERALDEZ
    4140 BULUGAGAO, MARIZ NOCEDA
    4141 BULUTANO, KEITH ROLAN ESTANQUE
    4142 BUMAKKIT, ZAIRINE GA-AYON
    4143 BUMANGLAG, NADIA MALLILLIN
    4144 BUMARLONG, HAIDEE MAE MATIAS
    4145 BUMENLAG, RODA MAE PARAGAS
    4146 BUNAGAN, MARVIN TAMAYAO
    4147 BUNAGAN, MAYET BACCAY
    4148 BUNAGAN, MYLA DECENA
    4149 BUNAL, XYZA YSABEL VERALLO
    4150 BUNDA, MA IMIE LARANJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 85 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4151 BUNDAC, RONNA JOY BONALES
    4152 BUNDALIAN, LYANZEL TOLEDANO
    4153 BUNDANG, JOMEL
    4154 BUNED, ANGELIQUE OBENZA
    4155 BUNGAY, ELAINE ROSE GONZALES
    4156 BUNGAY, JEWEL MAE DELA CRUZ
    4157 BUNGCAG, MELROSE BOYLES
    4158 BUNGCAS, NORAIZA DEMALIN
    4159 BUNHAYAG, EMILY GUINITA
    4160 BUNIEL, MARK FLORENCE APARECE
    4161 BUNIOL, ROY ABANSADO
    4162 BUNOAN, IDY GOROSPE
    4163 BUNQUIN, JENNY LOU CATAQUIS
    4164 BUNTAG, FATIMA ANGGO
    4165 BUNTAS, NIECY PASCUA
    4166 BUNUAN, GINA FRANCISCO
    4167 BUNUAN, RAMON JR TAMAYAO
    4168 BUO, MONICA SATIN
    4169 BUO, PIA LUZ BANAYBANAY
    4170 BUOT, JASMEN BANGCAYAO
    4171 BUQUE, LICHELLE BIÑAS
    4172 BUQUID, ANNA LOU GARCIA
    4173 BUQUIRAN, JESSIE ROSE GEMINA
    4174 BURA-AY, AIKA CORBIT
    4175 BURABOD, BRIAN JUDE GIRAY
    4176 BURAC, JESSA BARNEDO
    4177 BURACHO, EDGARDO JR DALANGON
    4178 BURAGA, MICHELLE PADDAYUMAN
    4179 BURBOS, MELVIN BALICOCO
    4180 BURCE, ALLYSSA JOY LAGATIC
    4181 BURCE, ARA JOY ESPLANA
    4182 BURCE, JONNA MAY BOLLOSA
    4183 BURGONIO, SYLVESTRE JOSE III CARINGAL
    4184 BURGOS, AIME SUMALINDAO
    4185 BURGOS, CRISTINE LEGASPI
    4186 BURIAS, DIOMEFLOR ESMERO
    4187 BURIZ, MARY GRACE DELOS REYES
    4188 BURLAS, MYLEN BABA
    4189 BURNEA, IVAN LUIGI XERSIS
    4190 BURNS, KIM
    4191 BUSA, ELIZABETH LAVADIA
    4192 BUSALANAN, MARRY ANN OROYAN
    4193 BUSALLA, ARGGIE ROY GEVERO
    4194 BUSANGILAN, MA FLOR MAGDUA
    4195 BUSANO, KEZIAH KEREN INOJALES
    4196 BUSANO, LOVELY ALMERINO
    4197 BUSANO, MILDRED MAMALE
    4198 BUSCAINO, ALLYSSA MARIE PASCUAL
    4199 BUSCANO, MARYFHEL ACASO
    4200 BUSCATO, MARIA ROSARIO OPURA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 86 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    4201 BUSCAYNO, HONELYN SAQUING
    4202 BUSIG, MARA DEA BARLAAN
    4203 BUSLANGANON, LEAH BAINTIN
    4204 BUSLON, ANEMAR HIPOS
    4205 BUSLON, ENGELICA REGALA
    4206 BUSOCAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN KIW-IS
    4207 BUSOY, CLAIDIE COPLOY
    4208 BUSTAMANTE, ETHEL ELIZALDE
    4209 BUSTAMANTE, MANUEL JR RELLOSO
    4210 BUSTAMANTE, MELOJANE HADOC
    4211 BUSTAMANTE, NOGEN GUTIB
    4212 BUSTAMANTE, RONALYN ALINGAYAO
    4213 BUSTARGA, KAREN ABDON
    4214 BUSTILLA, SHARA BORETA
    4215 BUSTILLO, CHIN-CHIN SALGUERO
    4216 BUSTILLO, JENELYN TAÑOLA
    4217 BUSTILLO, LYKA MANULAT
    4218 BUSTOS, JAYMIE ANN MIRANDA
    4219 BUTAC, JOYCE PAGUIRIGAN
    4220 BUTAC, KRISTINE APPLE SAMUSAM
    4221 BUTAC, ROGIEMAR OSORIO
    4222 BUTACAN, ENCARNITA LASAM
    4223 BUTALA, GLAIZA MAY BIH-AGON
    4224 BUTALID, JANESA MIGUEL
    4225 BUTALID, JENIFER MIGUEL
    4226 BUTALID, MAY ALINIE POSTRANO
    4227 BUTASLAC, ADRIAN SIAROT
    4228 BUTAY, GENALYN FULLANTE
    4229 BUTAY, SHERISH ANN TORIO
    4230 BUTEL, MAE ANGELICA SAGUCIO
    4231 BUTIAL, SAM EMMANUEL BANDOLA
    4232 BUTIC, FREDERICK BAY-ONG
    4233 BUTIHEN, MARY LEE ROMO
    4234 BUTIHEN, MYLENE PAMAONG
    4235 BUTLER, JADE LEE TOREJOS
    4236 BUTOR, MARY ANN CANAYONG
    4237 BUY-O, HAZEL ANN DOMALANG
    4238 BUYAGAN, AUDREY LOKOK
    4239 BUYAN, ALJUN CAJES
    4240 BUYAWE, JANICE LAHINA
    4241 BUYO, CHARRESS KIM CASUYAK
    4242 BUYO, IAN MARK GATPATAN
    4243 BUYOGAN, CHRISTAL PALMA
    4244 BUYUCAN, JHENNY CASIO
    4245 BUÑO, JEN CAMILLE SORIANO

    REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

    As advised by PRC, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:

    1) Notice of Admission;
    2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
    3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
    4) two sets of documentary stamps;
    5) 1 piece short brown envelope.

    Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

    The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

    COVERAGE AND PASSING THE LET

    The March 2019 LET covers three (3) parts for Secondary - General Education (20%), Professional Education (40%) and Specialization (40%).

    In order to pass March 2019 LET, an examinee must get an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests, PRC said.

    Note that passing the LET and having valid professional license are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

    VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

    All takers of the teachers board exam may verify their ratings online. Provide the required information to verify your identity. It will be available in few working days after the release of results.

    NOTE: If you have 'Jr" name suffix, please add it after your FIRST NAME (i.e Eduardo Jr ) to avoid 'no matching record found' error.

    UPDATES AND RELEASE DATE

    According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, the target release date of March 2019 LET board exam results is on Tuesday, May 21, 2018 or in 36 working days after the exam. Note that results may be released ahead or beyond the target without prior notice.

    May 22, 2019 Update: LET results are still for release this week but possible on May 23-25.

    May 25, 2019 Update: "This is the day the Lord has made; We will rejoice and be glad in it." Review center owner Dr. Carl Balita confirmed the exact release date. Stay tuned on this page for the release of LET results.

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on Teacher board exam results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.
    A-B Passers Secondary: LET Result March 2019

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad