TSE_v3.1_logo_2019
  • LATEST NEWS

    S-Z Passers: March 2019 LET Result Secondary Level

    MANILA, Philippines – LET RESULT. The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on Saturday, May 25, the full results of Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam administered on March 24, 2019 (Sunday) in at least 20 test centers nationwide.

    PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) listed the newly licensed professional teachers for secondary level after the grueling months of waiting the result.

    ALPHABETICAL LIST OF PASSERS

    MARCH 2019 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

    The complete list of passers for Secondary exam, S-Z surnames, is now available online.

    S-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    LET - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019

    18617 SAAC, FLORA MAE DERECHO
    18618 SAAGUNDO, LOVELY MORTA
    18619 SAARENAS, CARL MARTIN MALINIS
    18620 SAAVEDRA, DEARLY NYMPH TAMPARONG
    18621 SAAVEDRA, GWYNN STEPHANIE PAYUSAN
    18622 SAAVEDRA, MABEL HILDEGARDE GUTIERREZ
    18623 SAB-IT, WAYFORD TEOFILO
    18624 SABADO, DYMPNA NIMUE ANCHETA
    18625 SABADO, FELY CALA
    18626 SABADO, JOBELLE BARIENTOS
    18627 SABADO, LEA CHRISTINA LALAMORO
    18628 SABADO, VANESSA ANNE GERONA
    18629 SABADUQUIA, CLARISSA JOY MAGLUNSOD
    18630 SABALBARINO, JOANN VIVAS
    18631 SABALLA, CLAIRE ANN DUAZO
    18632 SABALLA, FLORA MAE HUGO
    18633 SABALLA, JERA MEA FLORENTINO
    18634 SABALONES, ALEXES VALENZONA
    18635 SABAN, MARIEDITH CABAÑERO
    18636 SABANAL, JOHN MYR CAMAY
    18637 SABANAL, MARGIE BARRIENTOS
    18638 SABANDAL, ELVIE LOON
    18639 SABANDON, CLYD JAMES
    18640 SABAR, NADIA MARIANO
    18641 SABAS, RONALD MANCO
    18642 SABATER, JO ANN BELLEZA
    18643 SABAY, MARIZ ESTILLORE
    18644 SABAYTON, MARLON LAPINID
    18645 SABDANI, MARDIYA HAJIRAN
    18646 SABEJON, ANGEL TADLAS
    18647 SABEJON, GERALD BONG PRESENTE
    18648 SABEJON, RODOLFO JR MAYOLA
    18649 SABELLANO, BOIDIE JR RAMAS
    18650 SABENORIO, AIZA LOZANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 375 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18651 SABENORIO, FEBIE DARYL PLAZA
    18652 SABER, JOHNDRO NUEVA
    18653 SABEROLA, RESTY ENCARNACION
    18654 SABERON, MIKEE DESALISA
    18655 SABICO, SHARMINE DIVINO
    18656 SABID, JIBROLET MORIMOTO
    18657 SABIDA, DIANALEE EBREO
    18658 SABIDURIA, CAMILLE SANCHEZ
    18659 SABILI, JENAH MARIE DAMASCO
    18660 SABINADA, LIEZEL VILLAMOR
    18661 SABINES, RODEL JHUN TORRENTE
    18662 SABINO, CLARRIZA MAE BAUTISTA
    18663 SABIO, APRIL JOY UDARBE
    18664 SABIO, EDEN GRACE BECINA
    18665 SABIO, JANMISHELLE CAGAANAN
    18666 SABIO, MELODY MADJOS
    18667 SABIT, JACKIELOU EFREN
    18668 SABLI, ANANG MASDIYA SAKIRAN
    18669 SABLIN, FARIDA SANDATAN
    18670 SABLON, PERLYN LEQUILLO
    18671 SABODAN, LORETO JR PONCE
    18672 SABORDO, MAE ANN ELARDE
    18673 SABORDO, PERLYN JOY MARAÑA
    18674 SABORNIDO, ALMIRA ALINGASA
    18675 SABORRIDO, EMEE SEROT
    18676 SABROSO, LEOMAR MACARAYAN
    18677 SABROSO, XANDRIA LOUELLA JOY MACAYAN
    18678 SABUCO, AYRIN BACSAL
    18679 SABUDIN, KRISTINA NAPONE
    18680 SABUERO, HONEY LUZ ABRAGAN
    18681 SABUERO, SUNNY JAY PELIGRINO
    18682 SABUGAL, JECHRIS TUMANENG
    18683 SABUGO, CRISPINA MORATE
    18684 SABUGO, RUBY JEAN TALIP
    18685 SABULA-AN, ELVIRA GANADOS
    18686 SABULAO, GRACILDA RANIDO
    18687 SABURNIDO, FEBE PO
    18688 SACABIN, CHRISTYL MARIE ORDIZ
    18689 SACAL, MANILYN HANSOL
    18690 SACAL, MARY ARLENE PATAC
    18691 SACALA, ASHKENAZ PASCO
    18692 SACAR, ABDUL GAFFAR MAI
    18693 SACARE, RUBIE QUIANDO
    18694 SACAY, PRINCESS JOY SACEN PANAMBO
    18695 SACAY, RAFAEL AVILA
    18696 SACAYAN, FREDDIE MARK MAHUSAY
    18697 SACEDA, NOREEN MANA-AY
    18698 SACLET, GENER PELOTOS
    18699 SACLIWAN, CARLYNE MAGGONGA
    18700 SACRIZ, REYMARK
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 376 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18701 SACULLES, RONNEL FELIPE
    18702 SAD-ANG, NOVIE GRAILE DINGOASEN
    18703 SADALAO, HAILANA SOLAIMAN
    18704 SADCUYAN, JOLINA AGUINAS
    18705 SADDAL, NIDA BARILLO
    18706 SADIA, PIA PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ
    18707 SADIA, SHERVA SAN JUAN
    18708 SADIAN, JOYCE NEUDA
    18709 SADIO, REASHYL JOY SABIDO
    18710 SADIWA, JUNAND ARCILLA
    18711 SADJI, ABEL ESMAEL
    18712 SADO, MA CELINA DENISSE OAMERGA
    18713 SADSAD, CHAR MAE GALANG
    18714 SADULANG, MELIZA MAGLINTE
    18715 SADURAL, GISELLE SECCION
    18716 SAENZ, RONALYN
    18717 SAET, APRILYN SABIO
    18718 SAGA, MARLYN MENDOZA
    18719 SAGA, NASRAIMA ALI
    18720 SAGABAY, MYLENE CASIO
    18721 SAGADAL, ANTONIO JR MANES
    18722 SAGADAL, NIÑA RICA GARCIA
    18723 SAGAN, ZYRELL KATE BULANON
    18724 SAGANDING, ALIBAI MANALASAL
    18725 SAGARAL, LAIZA JANE MAISOG
    18726 SAGARENO, MAY PULMANO
    18727 SAGARIO, FIELYN MARY ENJAMBRE
    18728 SAGAYAN, NELLY GRACE PIZON
    18729 SAGAYNO, JESSA MAE GOLOSINO
    18730 SAGBANG, MARIFE ANNE SOLIS
    18731 SAGCAL, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
    18732 SAGER, RAMIL HIZOLE
    18733 SAGGA, VERNIE MANINGO
    18734 SAGOMIS, ALFREDO JR ACEDO
    18735 SAGONOY, EDELYN PRUDENCIO
    18736 SAGUCOM, JERRY LYN DIOLATA
    18737 SAGUENO, MELODY LIMBANG
    18738 SAGUIBAL, JHUGLEN BLAS
    18739 SAGUID, JERRY ANNE CASUAR
    18740 SAGUING, CARLOS III CALIXTRO
    18741 SAGUIPED, CEZAR IAN GAMBITO
    18742 SAGUISA, MARK JASON HAJA
    18743 SAGUN, ANGELA TAMPOS
    18744 SAGUN, CECILIA NAGAÑO
    18745 SAGUN, DIANNE INES
    18746 SAGUN, DONNALYN ABELANES
    18747 SAGUN, ELLEN GRACE ALIMBON
    18748 SAGUN, FERDINAND PADRIGAN
    18749 SAGUN, REI JOHN RAMOS
    18750 SAGUN, ROSE ANN ANGALA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 377 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18751 SAGURAN, DAISY BEOYO
    18752 SAGUTAON, JASON JEFF ROJO
    18753 SAGYADAN, JONAISA LINSAG
    18754 SAHAGUN, CASANDRA YAMBING
    18755 SAHIPA, FATIMA ALI
    18756 SAIDAMEN, JONAINA RANDA
    18757 SAIGAD, LALAINE DANTE
    18758 SAILOG, ANGELYN FABRICANTE
    18759 SAIMUDDIN, SARIFA ABDUHASAN
    18760 SAINGAN, ELLEN MAE BENITO
    18761 SAITO-CALPASE, KRYSTLE KATE GALVEZ
    18762 SAJA, CHRISIDEL ONGCOL
    18763 SAJOL, ROLLY HERVABOYNA
    18764 SAJONIA, MARIA KATHERINE PORRAS
    18765 SAJONIA, ROSELLE JOY PAINLO
    18766 SAJULGA, EMELY TACGOS
    18767 SAJULGA, WINSTON TADO
    18768 SAKANDAL, AL-RASHEED NADJALI
    18769 SAKILAN, FATIMA ZHIANA MARJUK
    18770 SAKKAM, CHERWINA ATARI
    18771 SALA, ALSHADAR JAMALUL
    18772 SALAD, LASA BANSALI
    18773 SALADAGA, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
    18774 SALADINO, ARNEL NAZAR
    18775 SALADO, CHARLENE MAE POMPERADA
    18776 SALADO, JUNEILYN MAGHARI
    18777 SALADO, REYNALDO JR HINLAYAGAN
    18778 SALAGA, HARVEY SALAS
    18779 SALAGAN, KRESTA JONALYN MADRID
    18780 SALAGAN, PHILIP RUSSELL DESHANN ALMAREZ
    18781 SALAHUDDIN, MARCIA BAKIL
    18782 SALAMANCA, GERAMY IGNACIO
    18783 SALAMANCA, NOVIE ATEGA
    18784 SALAMAT, CAMILLE LIBERTY SIONSON
    18785 SALAMAT, ERICA BAUTISTA
    18786 SALAMAT, MAEDEN FRANCISCO
    18787 SALAMIA, JONATHAN DE VERA
    18788 SALANDO, JOSE III ROBRIGADO
    18789 SALANDRON, HARLYN JOY LUTANG
    18790 SALANG, JOSEL MATIVO
    18791 SALANGA, KIMBERLY RIVERA
    18792 SALANGSANG, LEIZL MARCIAL
    18793 SALANIO, SHERLYNE LUCERO
    18794 SALAPANG, EVONY DIALONG
    18795 SALAPARE, MERLINDA HERNANDEZ
    18796 SALAPARE, RON RON PANELO
    18797 SALAPI, CORRANE SALA
    18798 SALARDA, HANNAH FUENTES
    18799 SALAS, ARVIELYN BARGAMENTO
    18800 SALAS, DAISY MAY ANTONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 378 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18801 SALAS, ESTRELLITA LALUNA
    18802 SALAS, EVELYN TABULAO
    18803 SALAS, JUNNONAH ESTALOZA
    18804 SALAS, KENNETH MONTALBAN
    18805 SALATAN, NORPA SAMA
    18806 SALATAN, ROCHEL CARLOBOS
    18807 SALAUM, JELLA RAÑADA
    18808 SALAVER, JUNELYN LEDESMA
    18809 SALAVIA, SANNY ROSE VIRGO
    18810 SALAZAR, AIZHELLE DONATO
    18811 SALAZAR, ALYSSA
    18812 SALAZAR, BARBARA MIRANDA
    18813 SALAZAR, CATHERINE ALABAT
    18814 SALAZAR, CHARLES DAVE CATUBAG
    18815 SALAZAR, EMELIE VILLANUEVA
    18816 SALAZAR, FERCIA CARABAT
    18817 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY ROSE DIPASUPIL
    18818 SALAZAR, KIT SUPREMO
    18819 SALAZAR, KRISTINE CAYABYAB
    18820 SALAZAR, LOUELLA DE GUZMAN
    18821 SALAZAR, NELEA ROMA MAICO
    18822 SALAZAR, QUEENIE TIBAY
    18823 SALAZAR, ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
    18824 SALAZAR, ROWELA BANDIBAS
    18825 SALAZAR, SALVE OLLETA
    18826 SALAZAR, TOMMY SARMIENTO
    18827 SALBURO, GLESEL AMILER
    18828 SALCE, ANGELICA PATEÑA
    18829 SALCEDA, SHEILA MARIE SANORJO
    18830 SALCEDO, KRISTINE CARPIO
    18831 SALCEDO, MARVIN REY
    18832 SALCEDO, MELDRID GASATAN
    18833 SALCEDO, TRALOU NIÑO TORREJOS
    18834 SALCHA, CHARWIN PACIO
    18835 SALDAÑA, JANILE MYRE VILLABLANCA
    18836 SALDIA, CRYSTIL JOY RETES
    18837 SALDIVAR, CHRISTINE JEE PALCONITE
    18838 SALDIVAR, ENOCH LARIZA
    18839 SALDIVAR, PERLY SOMBRITO
    18840 SALDO, DREAMER FARUPALDANE
    18841 SALDO, MA NOEVIE MARCOS
    18842 SALE, JUDY ILAO
    18843 SALEM, FELIX CAGADAS
    18844 SALEM, MERIAM ESMAEL
    18845 SALEM, RISAPHEL JOAQUIN
    18846 SALEM, SALMINDA MUTI
    18847 SALES, CHRISTINE AINAH PAHILAGAO
    18848 SALES, ERIK JOHN MISAJON
    18849 SALES, HYACYNTH CLAIRE LEBUNA
    18850 SALES, JEMMALOU CARIAGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 379 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18851 SALES, JEVIRIN VARGAS
    18852 SALES, JONAH MAE CATION
    18853 SALES, KATE KEILAH PENING
    18854 SALES, KEA BUENCIVILLO
    18855 SALES, LEMERY ANN FERNANDEZ
    18856 SALES, LORIE GRACE AGIOB
    18857 SALES, MARY JOY EJES
    18858 SALES, MIRTEL SHANE AGUSTIN
    18859 SALES, PRIMA JANE LACAR
    18860 SALES, RICA MAE MALLARI
    18861 SALESTRE, JONATHAN LASTIMOSO
    18862 SALGADOS, MIKEE MIRA
    18863 SALGAN, HAMIDA UNOS
    18864 SALGUET, KENNETH SADIO
    18865 SALI, AIZALINA SIBANG
    18866 SALI, MOHAMMADZIAULHAQ MUJIB
    18867 SALI, NURSIDA MAHAMUD
    18868 SALI, SHETH VILLACORTES
    18869 SALIBAY, MARICEL NAZARENO
    18870 SALIC, HANIAH BAULO
    18871 SALIENDRAS, ELIZA PASCUA
    18872 SALIGUMBA, GIRLIE MARQUEZ
    18873 SALIGUMBA, JANICE MARICAR AQUINO
    18874 SALIGUMBA, MAY FRITZI MAR
    18875 SALIGUMBA, NURLIZA SALUBO
    18876 SALIGUMBA, VICENTE JR BOQUIA
    18877 SALIH, YUSOP ANUDDIN
    18878 SALIK, HAYRIA GUIAPAR
    18879 SALIK, HORAIRA UNSON
    18880 SALILAGUIA, JUMAR UNOS
    18881 SALILI, ANJELLI SULIVIO
    18882 SALILI, JUZZELLE VALIDO
    18883 SALILI, NICKY JR SEVILLA
    18884 SALIMBACOD, GUILLERMO ESPEÑA
    18885 SALIMBAGAT, AIREEN YAMSON
    18886 SALINA, JENIEVEV BERO
    18887 SALINAS, ATHENA MAY QUIJADA
    18888 SALINAS, CHARITY FAITH TAGOD
    18889 SALINAS, ESTEPHANY MAGALLANES
    18890 SALINAS, FRANCIS CAMAGOS
    18891 SALINAS, GENALYN ESCOBIDO
    18892 SALINASAL, RACHEL BOLOTOS
    18893 SALINEL, ROCHELLE MARINDA
    18894 SALINGSING, ELSA ELLANITA
    18895 SALIOT, JESSA MAE LUMAKTUD
    18896 SALIP, ELENITA CAMPAAN
    18897 SALIPONG, JHON CRIS EDIOS
    18898 SALISE, JASMIN MERIAM ROSE LACANDAZO
    18899 SALISE, MELVIR FIRMALO
    18900 SALITA, JHOANNA DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 380 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18901 SALIVIO, MARICAR OCAMPO
    18902 SALIW-AN, HEIDI BERNARD
    18903 SALIWA, EMELIE SALIDO
    18904 SALIWAN, JAY ZEUS ECLIPSE
    18905 SALLE, SAMIAH JANE BARCENA
    18906 SALMINANG, GRACE CAMILLE
    18907 SALMINANG, SHERLYN ESTOON
    18908 SALMINAO, REJANE SERRANO
    18909 SALMORIN, MA REALYN ENGOJO
    18910 SALMORIN, RAMIL JR ADIZAS
    18911 SALMOS, JOHN WAYNE JUAN
    18912 SALO, CARINA PAGUICAN
    18913 SALO, ROSEBELLE ANTIOLA
    18914 SALOMES, NIÑO TURNO
    18915 SALOMON, JOHN ROLAND AVILA
    18916 SALOMON, MATTHAN KATANG-KATANG
    18917 SALOMON, ROSEMARIE BANTING
    18918 SALON, MARY GRACE GULLE
    18919 SALON, MARY JOYCE ROJAS
    18920 SALON, RAMIL JR CARMONA
    18921 SALONGA, ARIS TANIG
    18922 SALONGA, CRIS ANGELO PANGANIBAN
    18923 SALONGA, JENIMA DISTOR
    18924 SALONGA, RYAN HENRY ALBINO
    18925 SALTIN, JERALYN ALSAEN
    18926 SALTING, LYCA TAN
    18927 SALTO, ADACHI YUMI DE ODOR
    18928 SALUBOD, JIANNE LOU ASTILLERO
    18929 SALUBRE, BETH CONNIE LIBRE
    18930 SALUCAN, HERNAMAE MALDO
    18931 SALUD, JAVIER SOLAIMAN
    18932 SALUDARES, HAZEL LARETA
    18933 SALUDARES, LOVELY SELAGIORA
    18934 SALUDARIO, ROBERTO JOMADIAO
    18935 SALUDES, PRINCESS CLARIZZ JOY MIRANDA
    18936 SALUGSUGAN, JESSEL RAMBUYON
    18937 SALUNDAGUIT, EMELITO DELA CRUZ
    18938 SALUTEM, BELINDA ABU
    18939 SALVA, DANILO JR DELA PACION
    18940 SALVA, IRIS BAGUHIN
    18941 SALVA, JAHMELL CUERDO
    18942 SALVA, JUDY ANN CALIMPON
    18943 SALVA CRUZ, MAE MORADA
    18944 SALVACION, HAZEL MARIE HAWILE
    18945 SALVADOR, DANABELLE BARBADO
    18946 SALVADOR, DANICA BRILLO
    18947 SALVADOR, DEBBIE REBUSTILLO
    18948 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL UAO
    18949 SALVADOR, JANICE TEPPANG
    18950 SALVADOR, JENELITA BALABA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 381 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    18951 SALVADOR, JENNY GRACE MANUEL
    18952 SALVADOR, JESICA ESPINOZA
    18953 SALVADOR, JESICA FRANCISCO
    18954 SALVADOR, LANIE ABELLAR
    18955 SALVADOR, LEANNE MHAE SANCHEZ
    18956 SALVADOR, LOUIS PHILLIP CRUZ
    18957 SALVADOR, MANUELLE JOY THERESE CABANTING
    18958 SALVADOR, MARVIN QUINTO
    18959 SALVADOR, MILDRED MANDING
    18960 SALVADOR, ROCIELENE SINCO
    18961 SALVADOR, ROMELYN HALNIN
    18962 SALVADOR, VICTOR IAN SOLIS
    18963 SALVADOR, WINDY MAMARIL
    18964 SALVALEON, RESCIEL LAUROZA
    18965 SALVALOZA, ELMER TESIORNA
    18966 SALVALOZA, JOHN MARK CUADERA
    18967 SALVANTE, LARA SACLAUSA
    18968 SALVAÑA, CLAIRE INTING
    18969 SALVAÑA, CLAUDINE JACALAN
    18970 SALVE, JOCELYN MADISON
    18971 SALVEDIA, RONETH DINGLASAN
    18972 SALVIO, DIANNE MAY NICOLAS
    18973 SALVO, ALBERTO JR PEDREGOSA
    18974 SALVO, CHERRY MAE BAHIAN
    18975 SALVO, NEMSIE CAINTOY
    18976 SALVO, RIECEL FAMOSO
    18977 SAM, CECILE STEPHAN SARIOL
    18978 SAMADALAN, ALMERA PANANGGULON
    18979 SAMALCA, MARVIN JAY CALILUNG
    18980 SAMAN, RENE DE ROMA
    18981 SAMANIEGO, SARAH JEAN SANTOS
    18982 SAMANIEGO, VINCE ANDREE BERROYA
    18983 SAMANODI, SITTI HANIKKA ALELI OMISOL
    18984 SAMANTE, EMILYN MAGO
    18985 SAMAR, NOLITO JR ORTEGA
    18986 SAMBAJON, ERWIN ESQUILONA
    18987 SAMBALOD, HAZEL TULAUAN
    18988 SAMBILAD, DIANA MAE PERAS
    18989 SAMBILE, BERNADETH MAGLALANG
    18990 SAMBILE, JOHN DATU
    18991 SAMBILE, LADY ANN IMPERIO
    18992 SAMBIOG, ECHEL DAGPIN
    18993 SAMBITAN, KRYSTEL JOYCE REMO
    18994 SAMBOLAWAN, JAYVILLE SUNGAN
    18995 SAMBRANO, RUBY BATANG
    18996 SAMBUANG, JEREMIH YUTRAGO
    18997 SAMDAO, FLORENCE SAWI
    18998 SAMEON, ASMA SUGARAN
    18999 SAMIA, CARESSA SALALIMA
    19000 SAMIA, SHANTAL JEM LAMPA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 382 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19001 SAMIDON, BAINOT MAMOGKAT
    19002 SAMILLANO, ABNER DAVA
    19003 SAMILLANO, CLYDIE ALOJADO
    19004 SAMILLANO, JOVEN SAGLIBA
    19005 SAMILLANO, KEVIN BARRIOS
    19006 SAMILLANO, LYNETTE KRYSS CORPUZ
    19007 SAMIN, LEO NAVARRO
    19008 SAMINADO, MAYETTE POSADAS
    19009 SAMMAN, FERDHAUSHIA MOHAMAD
    19010 SAMO, NAFISAH MALDO
    19011 SAMONG, WIANNE BABES BOGAOAN
    19012 SAMONTE, ANJELINE
    19013 SAMONTE, GERALDINE RASONABLE
    19014 SAMONTE, JESSERENE CLEEYAN CONSTANTINO
    19015 SAMONTEZA, NIKKU JONES REAL
    19016 SAMORIN, JUNISA MAGHUYOP
    19017 SAMOSINO, JIAZZEL PEDROS
    19018 SAMOYA, RANGELYN LUTIVA
    19019 SAMPAGA, BRADLEYJUN MONDING
    19020 SAMPAGA, RONNIEX MACADAT
    19021 SAMPAGA, SAMBOY CABINTOY
    19022 SAMPAN, JENNEROS OSTRIA
    19023 SAMPANG, FATMA BATTING
    19024 SAMPANG, WILLIAM JOSEPH GARCIA
    19025 SAMPAYAN, JOSHUA GIO CORDEZ
    19026 SAMPAYAN, MA TEODORA MONTAÑO
    19027 SAMPIANO, LIEZL PROTACIO
    19028 SAMPIANO, RANIEL JOHN AVILA
    19029 SAMPILLO, AIDA SUGAGEL
    19030 SAMPILO, KATHLEEN LEA MANAHAN
    19031 SAMSON, DONALD AGANAN
    19032 SAMSON, EDELYN JAY SAPAO
    19033 SAMSON, FARINA ABAO
    19034 SAMSON, JUNICA LC FABIAN
    19035 SAMSON, KATHLYN ANGELI GAYO
    19036 SAMSON, KRISTINE LUTCHING
    19037 SAMSON, LESLIE SHERILL REMULTA
    19038 SAMSON, ROXANNE MIREILLE YCO
    19039 SAMSON, ZENNY ROSE SUMAGAYSAY
    19040 SAMSONA, MARY-ANN CAASI
    19041 SAMSUDIN, BAIDIDO SALINDAB
    19042 SAMUEL, FREDA KATE DAMOSLOG
    19043 SAMUELA, SUZETTE BRAGA
    19044 SAMUS, KAECEL PATTALITAN
    19045 SAN ANDRES, JHONAS CONSTANTINO
    19046 SAN ANDRES, LAURICE JEAN DIONISIO
    19047 SAN ANTONIO, RONA MAE ODIVER
    19048 SAN DIEGO, AILEEN TRANCE
    19049 SAN DIEGO, CHERRY JOY MACAHILIG
    19050 SAN DIEGO, ELITA MAE ARELLANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 383 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19051 SAN DIEGO, JOHN PAULO JUANILLO
    19052 SAN DIEGO, PSYCHE SERIAS
    19053 SAN DIEGO, RONNIE TOLENTINO
    19054 SAN DIEGO, SHERYLL NAPI
    19055 SAN DIEGO, SUNSHINE BONCAJES
    19056 SAN GABRIEL, LUIS PAULO GILANA
    19057 SAN GABRIEL, RENEE PARULAN
    19058 SAN GABRIEL, SHARRA MAE BATEO
    19059 SAN GREGORIO, ROCHELLE LARCENA
    19060 SAN JOSE, CHRISTOPHER REY DELA CRUZ
    19061 SAN JOSE, DORCAS KRISTIA TAMBIS
    19062 SAN JOSE, JINKY CONDENO
    19063 SAN JOSE, JOSHUA DELA CRUZ
    19064 SAN JOSE, MA RICHEE DEL ROSARIO
    19065 SAN JOSE, MARK IAN LORIO
    19066 SAN JOSE, MARK OLIVER RECITES
    19067 SAN JOSE, NERIZA MAGADIA
    19068 SAN JUAN, JONATHAN ALBAO
    19069 SAN JUAN, JOYVIE CABATO
    19070 SAN JUAN, LEO ANDREW DE LEON
    19071 SAN JUAN, MARK PONCE CRUZ
    19072 SAN JUAN, PRECIOUS ANN LAUREL
    19073 SAN JUAN, RIZZA PAJE
    19074 SAN LORENZO, KRYLL ANN GASES
    19075 SAN MARCOS, MICAH OLIVA
    19076 SAN MIGUEL, JEZZA TAMAYO
    19077 SAN PASCUAL, KURT CARIÑO
    19078 SAN PASCUAL, PATRICIA CLARE BAUTISTA
    19079 SAN PEDRO, BIANCA MUGOL
    19080 SAN PEDRO, MA CHRISTINA BERMUNDO
    19081 SAN VICENTE, JOBELLE LEA SAN JOSE
    19082 SANANG, AINON IMBAY
    19083 SANCEDA, PEPITO GASAPO
    19084 SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL RETOME
    19085 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA QUITORIANO
    19086 SANCHEZ, ANNE FREDERLYN ALVEZ
    19087 SANCHEZ, ARIEN RESUMADERO
    19088 SANCHEZ, ARLENE BRIGINO
    19089 SANCHEZ, CHELYANG ACHAO
    19090 SANCHEZ, CHERLY LLAGAS
    19091 SANCHEZ, CZARINA RAE FUTALAN
    19092 SANCHEZ, JAYNE CLARIZE DAOS
    19093 SANCHEZ, JERRAMIE BALBIN
    19094 SANCHEZ, JOCEL GALINGAN
    19095 SANCHEZ, JOHN KEVIN
    19096 SANCHEZ, JOSE RICARDO RILLES
    19097 SANCHEZ, JOVY ANNE ROMOROSA
    19098 SANCHEZ, JULIE ANN PATE
    19099 SANCHEZ, KARL MARLO SOTERO
    19100 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN RAZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 384 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19101 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO IV DELA ROSA
    19102 SANCHEZ, LYDIA CASTRO
    19103 SANCHEZ, MARRIANE GATDULA
    19104 SANCHEZ, MEALITHS OTIC
    19105 SANCHEZ, OLIVER GAVELO
    19106 SANCHEZ, PAULINE
    19107 SANCHEZ, RHEEMY LYN QUITOGA
    19108 SANCHEZ, RICHMOND BALLADARES
    19109 SANCHEZ, RODELYN BABA
    19110 SANCHEZ, ROMEO TIAMZON
    19111 SANCHEZ, ROSELLE ABULE
    19112 SANCHEZ, SEPRIL
    19113 SANCHEZ, ZYLAZON PALICPIC
    19114 SANCHO, EUGENE PASTERA
    19115 SANDAY, NORHAIFAH ABO
    19116 SANDIGAN, SHAHEEN SAMAMA
    19117 SANDINO, ULVIZA TUAZON
    19118 SANDOVAL, AMIE PEREZ
    19119 SANDOVAL, JIMMUEL AXALAN
    19120 SANDOVAL, ROXANNE BITOR
    19121 SANDOY, LEA ANN TAPAYAN
    19122 SANDOY, RIZZA SAMENIAN
    19123 SANER, KRISTEL MAE GUTIERREZ
    19124 SANFORONIO, GIL ORBE
    19125 SANG-AN, FAITH DENIZE WENCESLAO
    19126 SANGALANG, JEANNE ELAINE TABORA
    19127 SANGALANG, MA NERISSA PUNLA
    19128 SANGCOPAN, AISHAH BAYLA
    19129 SANGCOPAN, NAIRA ROMAMPAT
    19130 SANGDAAN, DIANA GRACE TEGA
    19131 SANGGACALA, HAILA MANGORANDA
    19132 SANGGALANG, MIGUEL ROSALES
    19133 SANGGUYAN, BRYAN MONCING
    19134 SANGIL, ANA MARY ENGUIO
    19135 SANGLAY, CATHLENE MAE RETARINO
    19136 SANGNGANGAO, ROSTON DANGATAG
    19137 SANGO, SHARON MATILAC
    19138 SANGRADOR, PAUL ANTHONY SISON
    19139 SANGRONES, REDALYN LUDA
    19140 SANICO, ERROL ARVIN MAGNO
    19141 SANICO, GIN I CASTAÑEDA
    19142 SANICO, JENNYCA CAMPOS
    19143 SANICO, KATHLEEN ANN EMPIALES
    19144 SANIDAD, PRECIOUS DONNA VELASCO
    19145 SANIDO, PRINCESS MARY DIANNE TA-ACA
    19146 SANIEL, KRISTINE MAE CASTRO
    19147 SANIEL, RYAN MERA
    19148 SANIER, RAYMART PABELLO
    19149 SANO, GEMMA LONGAKIT
    19150 SANOPAO, MARIFEL AMORADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 385 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19151 SANOPAO, SARAH JANE APATAN
    19152 SANOY, CAMILLE TAPIA
    19153 SANOY, JACELLE VANNA CABRESTANTE
    19154 SANOY, JAHZIEL MACALINTAL
    19155 SANOY, JENNIFER SINDAYEN
    19156 SANOY, MARIFE BONGSILAN
    19157 SANQUE, ROWENA COMIA
    19158 SANSARONA, PRINCESS JENAN CALI
    19159 SANTANDER, ANNA IDA AGDA
    19160 SANTAYGILLO, ANALISA MENDOZA
    19161 SANTELICES, DANIELLE FAITH DUNGCA
    19162 SANTIAGO, ANGELITA INTANG
    19163 SANTIAGO, ANNA LIZA JUGO
    19164 SANTIAGO, BRENELIE JOYCE MIGUEL
    19165 SANTIAGO, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
    19166 SANTIAGO, DONABELL BASCOS
    19167 SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO AGULTO
    19168 SANTIAGO, JEE ANNE FRANCISCO
    19169 SANTIAGO, JERRYLYN LITANA
    19170 SANTIAGO, KAREN MATUTO
    19171 SANTIAGO, KENETH JOY TENEBRO
    19172 SANTIAGO, LAWRENCE MENDOZA
    19173 SANTIAGO, MARK BENGCO
    19174 SANTIAGO, MEGUILA ESTENZO
    19175 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL GASPAR
    19176 SANTIAGO, NATHANIEL DE GUZMAN
    19177 SANTIAGO, NELIA PARAGAS
    19178 SANTIAGO, NIÑO ANGELO DELOS ANGELES
    19179 SANTIAGO, RALPHY SABONSULIN
    19180 SANTIAGO, REBECCA CASTAÑEDA
    19181 SANTIAGO, RIZZELLE MAE BURAYAG
    19182 SANTIAGO, RUSSELLE BERNADINE LLANTO
    19183 SANTIAGO, SHERWIN BAINGAN
    19184 SANTIAGO, WILIETA SANTOS
    19185 SANTIAGO, ZAIRA KIMBERLY SAQUIAN
    19186 SANTILLAN, CARYL MAY CUSIPAG
    19187 SANTILLAN, CHARLOTTE ELLORAN
    19188 SANTILLAN, JONALYN CASAS
    19189 SANTILLAN, MADONNA ARZADON
    19190 SANTILLAN, MAELYN AGAO
    19191 SANTILLAN, NOEL NATHANIEL GENERATO
    19192 SANTILLAN, PATERNO CUEVAS
    19193 SANTILLAN, VICTOR JR LANDAO
    19194 SANTILLANA, KIMBERLY AMBONG
    19195 SANTIZAS, GELIX APAREJO
    19196 SANTIZO, AIRAH CANCILLER
    19197 SANTIZO, MARY CRIS ESTALLO
    19198 SANTOALLA, GAY ANN GAPASANGRA
    19199 SANTOLUMA, JOCELYN VILLAVERDE
    19200 SANTOS, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 386 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19201 SANTOS, ANJELICA DACOCO
    19202 SANTOS, CARMINA MONTOYA
    19203 SANTOS, CHARLENE KEITH BONIFACIO
    19204 SANTOS, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
    19205 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY ALVAREZ
    19206 SANTOS, CLAUDINE DE AFRIA
    19207 SANTOS, DARLA MAE DAMACINO
    19208 SANTOS, DENNIS GERONIMO
    19209 SANTOS, DHANIELLA
    19210 SANTOS, DIOSA BOMBITA
    19211 SANTOS, EDEN CEÑAL
    19212 SANTOS, ELAINE YABUT
    19213 SANTOS, ELIZA JANE MARISCOTES
    19214 SANTOS, EMELITA OSBORN
    19215 SANTOS, EMMANUEL RAON
    19216 SANTOS, GENEVEVE KATE DELA CRUZ
    19217 SANTOS, GERALD GATMAITAN
    19218 SANTOS, GHLENN LESTER RAYMUNDO
    19219 SANTOS, GRACIA HERNANDEZ
    19220 SANTOS, JENIBETH ARCHES
    19221 SANTOS, JESSIE MAY MEDRANO
    19222 SANTOS, JOHN AHYET MARCELO
    19223 SANTOS, JOHN TOFFY RAZON
    19224 SANTOS, JONAS MINGARINE
    19225 SANTOS, KATHERINE FAJARDO
    19226 SANTOS, KRISTINE FUGABAN
    19227 SANTOS, KRISTINE JOY RITUAL
    19228 SANTOS, LELAINE INDON
    19229 SANTOS, MA CECILIA NOLASCO
    19230 SANTOS, MAORIN MARI RAMOS
    19231 SANTOS, MARIA KATHLEEN ORGA
    19232 SANTOS, MARICAR YABUT
    19233 SANTOS, MARIE-ROSE FERNANDEZ
    19234 SANTOS, MARJORIE LAUDES
    19235 SANTOS, MARJORIE PASCUA
    19236 SANTOS, MARK DEEN DE LEON
    19237 SANTOS, MARK LESTER BAUTISTA
    19238 SANTOS, MARK LOUIE LAGMAN
    19239 SANTOS, MARK OLIVER LORENZO
    19240 SANTOS, MERRYLL LHORVIN SANTOS
    19241 SANTOS, MICAELLA SILUNGAN
    19242 SANTOS, MILO FIDEL VICTOR HIJARA
    19243 SANTOS, MONIVIC DABU
    19244 SANTOS, PENNYLANE COOLEEN SIBULO
    19245 SANTOS, PILAR YANGCO
    19246 SANTOS, PRINCE JOSHUA AZAÑA
    19247 SANTOS, RAYMOND ULABU
    19248 SANTOS, REGINE EROCIDO
    19249 SANTOS, REGINO VENUS
    19250 SANTOS, RICKY DIMAGUILA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 387 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19251 SANTOS, RIZALDY O'TOOLE
    19252 SANTOS, ROHN DAVID EMELO
    19253 SANTOS, ROSE PAULINE PADABOC
    19254 SANTOS, RUBENSON GARCIA
    19255 SANTOS, RUFFA MAY SUPREMO
    19256 SANTOS, RUTH BASUG
    19257 SANTOS, RYAN FLORES
    19258 SANTOS, SAIREL CABUTIN
    19259 SANTOS, SHANE BERNADETT DE LA PEÑA
    19260 SANTOS, VANEZA TRINIDAD
    19261 SANTOS, VERNALD JUNE CABIG
    19262 SANTOS, VIVIAN MIRANDA
    19263 SANTOS, YOLANDA TRINIDAD
    19264 SANTULLO, JETT SABALLERO
    19265 SANTUYO, DONNA-BELL POLISTICO
    19266 SANVICTORES, ANGELICA JOY GRECIA
    19267 SANVICTORES, JOYLYN PATRIARCA
    19268 SAO-ANG, JESSICA LAMPAC
    19269 SAPAD, GAEA LIBRANDA
    19270 SAPITONA, ELEANOR MACAYA
    19271 SAPITULA, AHIAH ARMAS
    19272 SAPITULA, DAVID PALABAY
    19273 SAPKI, JOAN DACPANO
    19274 SAPLA, KELVIN JAY SEBASTIAN
    19275 SAPLAD, CHERYL GRACE MARTE
    19276 SAPLOR, MAY MARGARET FRANCO
    19277 SAPNO, ALLEN JOSHUA PANIS
    19278 SAPNU, ANA ROSE SERRANO
    19279 SAPO, GERALD REDECILLA
    19280 SAPUGAY, JANET FORNEA
    19281 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAMPUSTI
    19282 SARA, CLARICE ACASO
    19283 SARABI, NURISHA MARUJI
    19284 SARABI, ZORAYDA GUITENG
    19285 SARABILLO, GLENN ANTHONY
    19286 SARABOSING, REYMARK HALLASGO
    19287 SARAD, VICMAR
    19288 SARADOR, JORILYN BAUGBOG
    19289 SARAGENA, JOHNDEL ARTIAGA
    19290 SARAGENA, LORD WINDON LOQUINARIO
    19291 SARAHADIL, RIZMALYN FIEL
    19292 SARAIL, NURULHUDA SAHIRON
    19293 SARAMBAO, MARJORIE DIAZ
    19294 SARAMOSING, AEVEE RULIDA
    19295 SARANDI, NINIA VANESSA PAMITTAN
    19296 SARANGANI, OMAIMAH MANGONDAYA
    19297 SARANSAN, JESSA TUBI
    19298 SARARAÑA, IVY EDDE TABASONDRA
    19299 SARASAP, RUEL ABA
    19300 SARATE, HANNAH JANE MONTINOLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 388 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19301 SARAZA, MARY JILL SAMERA
    19302 SARAZAWA, KATRINA SANIDAD
    19303 SARAZAWA, MARK ANTHONY ALCARION
    19304 SARAZEN, MA ALNE LORILLA
    19305 SARCAUGA, SARAH MAE SUARIN
    19306 SARCENO, NIÑO PONCE
    19307 SARCOL, MARK JUNIX GUIDES
    19308 SARDA, JOY MIRABUENO
    19309 SARDEA, DOLORES URBANO
    19310 SARDEA, GILBEYS ZARSADIAS
    19311 SARDENG, SHERRYL MORALES
    19312 SARDENIA, MIA JOY TEVES
    19313 SARDIDO, JHON REY ALPAS
    19314 SARDIDO, RIZA MIMIS
    19315 SARDOMA, MIGUEL ALCANTARA
    19316 SAREMO, MA APRIL JOYCE SANCHEZ
    19317 SAREN, FLORENCITA BAGNOL
    19318 SAREN, RENOLD SUGALA
    19319 SARENO, RUTH MORALES
    19320 SARENTO, MOAIMA SALIK
    19321 SARGADO, MELODY CONSTANTINO
    19322 SARIENTAS, SHERVIC LONGAKIT
    19323 SARIMOS, RENZY JANE ALEDIA
    19324 SARINAS, ERICA JEAN ALONZO
    19325 SARINAS, PATRICK FLHORENZ ERISPE
    19326 SARIO, ALYSSA MERCOLITA
    19327 SARIO, ANDREA ESPARCIA
    19328 SARIO, CAREEN MORENO
    19329 SARIO, FONS ADRIAN PALMERO
    19330 SARIO, JOANNA MARIE MATANGUIHAN
    19331 SARIO, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
    19332 SARIO, MENCHIE OLBERON
    19333 SARIO, NIÑA MERYL VERSOZA
    19334 SARIP, FAHAD TAMPUGAO
    19335 SARIP, JEHAN GUYO
    19336 SARIP, SOMAIRA DIMARO
    19337 SARIP, TARHATA GURO
    19338 SARIPADA, SAGUIRA SAID
    19339 SARITA, AIRA MAE REYES
    19340 SARIUL, AMILHAMJA MARAJUNI
    19341 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA MABALOT
    19342 SARMIENTO, CHARLENE KEITH TABANYAG
    19343 SARMIENTO, ERWIN GUERRERO
    19344 SARMIENTO, JESTONY MASANGUID
    19345 SARMIENTO, JONALYN ARANZA
    19346 SARMIENTO, JULIET DELOS REYES
    19347 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY DE VERA
    19348 SARMIENTO, LOUCHE CELESTIAL
    19349 SARMIENTO, MA KATRINA BONDOC
    19350 SARMIENTO, MARIA DEOGRACIA ALILIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 389 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19351 SARMIENTO, NIÑA ESCAREZ
    19352 SARMIENTO, ROBEL GERALDINO
    19353 SARMIENTO, ROGILYN NATAL
    19354 SARMIENTO, SHIELA SWEET WATIN
    19355 SARO, SITTIE AYMAN IMAM
    19356 SAROL, LILIBETH MENDEZ
    19357 SARONA, DAISYBEL SINANGOTE
    19358 SAROSONG, ISNAIRIE HADJI AMER
    19359 SARROSA, DONNA IZA VILLAGANES
    19360 SARTE, ANNALY RODRIGUEZ
    19361 SARTE, GEMMA ABAINZA
    19362 SARTE, LAARNE ALBINA
    19363 SARTE, MANILYN CARRILLO
    19364 SARTO, MARJORIE ASAY
    19365 SARUEDA, EVA MALANOG
    19366 SARVIDA, ARCENIA AVILA
    19367 SARVIDA, LIA CLAUDETTE RIVERA
    19368 SASABO, DIVINE GRACE PACTAO-IN
    19369 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
    19370 SASING, RAIZZA MARIE MARIQUIT
    19371 SASTRE, ALBERT EGE
    19372 SASUTIL, RHEA MAE SEMILLA
    19373 SATA, NORLAILA MACASASA
    19374 SATE, ROMMEL DALIT
    19375 SATINGUIN, NOEMAY PIACA
    19376 SATO, KIMBERLY ANN DISUYO
    19377 SATOJETO, LISANIE GABITO
    19378 SATONIEL, MARICEL BLAS
    19379 SATUR, JOHN MICHAEL BARROSA
    19380 SAUBAN, NOVIE JANE ROSAOT
    19381 SAWAL, STAR CORONEL
    19382 SAWAY, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
    19383 SAYAGO, JEANEZ MARG
    19384 SAYAMBONG, CIENA MAE SUMAMBOD
    19385 SAYARI, DARYL GRACE SOLIS
    19386 SAYCO, SUEZ FINI SIMACAS
    19387 SAYCON, STEFANIE LORAINE DAMONSONG
    19388 SAYDUEN, NIKKILYN MARQUEZ
    19389 SAYLAGO, SARAH-JEAN DOLOR
    19390 SAYLAGO, SIEGFRED LEVY DOLOR
    19391 SAYLAN, RENEE ROSE YMAS
    19392 SAYMAN, PRINCESS ANGELI GAMBONG
    19393 SAYNO, VINCENT ONDAYANG
    19394 SAYOD, EMILENDA SARNO
    19395 SAYONG, DANNALYN ESTRELLA
    19396 SAYRE, HAROLD SOLIS
    19397 SAYRI, ROSALIE FUTALAN
    19398 SAYSE, AUBREY RACHEL ATILON
    19399 SAYSON, BRIAN APA
    19400 SAYSON, KYLE ANGELU ORDENIZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 390 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19401 SAYUD, GERARDO METANTE
    19402 SAZON, ROGIELYN ESPIRITU
    19403 SAÑAJAN, CHERRY MAE ALAGOS
    19404 SAÑOZA, MARY GRACE ABARRATIGUE
    19405 SEASOL, JENSSEN MAE SANO
    19406 SEBACHE, MARIEVI PANTOJA
    19407 SEBALLO, HONEY GIN DACILLO
    19408 SEBANDAL, RALPH JAY BACUS
    19409 SEBASTIAN, ARNOLD RECOSOSA
    19410 SEBASTIAN, ELLA JANE PINEDA
    19411 SEBASTIAN, GINA CABUDOL
    19412 SEBASTIAN, LIZEIL VERANCES
    19413 SEBASTIAN, MARK GRANDE
    19414 SEBASTIAN, RAYMOND AGUILLO
    19415 SEBELO, ERIC SEMION
    19416 SEBIAL, LORENA CEBALLOS
    19417 SEBIDO, DINDO ALVAREZ
    19418 SEBIO, SHIELLAVIE BALLO
    19419 SEBUA, ROI MARTIN CHING
    19420 SEBUAN, CHARIE JHEL SAVARIZ
    19421 SEBUC, JOSIE ACAYEN
    19422 SEBUCO, MARICEL MACION
    19423 SEBUSANA, LALYN CENIZA
    19424 SECLOT, JOSEPH SALINAS
    19425 SECORATA, MARY JEAN CAGADO
    19426 SECRETARIA, CLARISSA MIRAFLOR
    19427 SEDENTARIO, BERNADETTE GONZALES
    19428 SEDENTARIO, DOREEN CABARAL
    19429 SEDIGO, CHRISTINE JADE SAYSON
    19430 SEGA, SHELLAMAE CASOL
    19431 SEGADOR, TRICIA JOY MONAHAN
    19432 SEGARINO, LEONA GAY ROSELLOSA
    19433 SEGAYLE, KIERY GIPGANO
    19434 SEGOVIA, CRISELDA GLORIA
    19435 SEGUI, MARY GRACE TIUECO
    19436 SEGUIN, LUZ NAZARRO
    19437 SEGUIN, SANTOS LOZANO
    19438 SEGUISABAL, RUBEN TANGAYAN
    19439 SEGUNDO, ERNIE GADOR
    19440 SEGUNDO, JERRY MAY SALVADOR
    19441 SEGUNDO, MARY ROSE GATALLO
    19442 SEGURA, ERROL RALPH TABUADA
    19443 SEGURA, MC KEVIN BALIN
    19444 SEGURITAN, JANET SANTILLA
    19445 SEGUROS, RICKY YUBAL
    19446 SELGA, BLESSIE BAGUYOS
    19447 SELGA, JULIET BARBON
    19448 SELMA, WILFREDO DEVALGUE
    19449 SELORIO, KLARK DAVE SIOCO
    19450 SELOSA, LEAN JOY ANTAZO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 391 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19451 SELUDO, TJ CLIFFORD BORROMEO
    19452 SELVINO, CHESSA MARIE VELANO
    19453 SEMAÑA, ANTONIO JR ALONZO
    19454 SEMBLANTE, RECRIS JEAN BANGUD
    19455 SEMILLA, JHOSEL ESCAROLA
    19456 SEMILLA, MARK LOUISE DAYHOP
    19457 SEMILLANO, HELEN VICENTE
    19458 SEMILLANO, VENUS ESCOBIN
    19459 SENA, ANNA FAITH MAMING
    19460 SENA, MA ANTONETTE HERNANDEZ
    19461 SENANGOTE, RONALD BORON
    19462 SENARILLOS, MARA CRISTINA PUBLICO
    19463 SENCIDA, WINDY CLAIRE RAMAC
    19464 SENCIO, LILIAN MAE GETES
    19465 SENDICO, REINEE JOYCE JABANO
    19466 SENDIONG, DEXTER SAFORAS
    19467 SENDON, JERICK MANLOGON
    19468 SENDRIJAS, ANNA MARIE ROBLEDO
    19469 SENIA, JEMAIMA FEL DALIZON
    19470 SENIBAL, PAMELA RIVERA
    19471 SENIEGO, MAY RAYMUNDO
    19472 SENIEGO, RAQUEL MARTIN
    19473 SENIEL, IVY FAYE BASTIAN
    19474 SENIEL, LYNBON FLORES
    19475 SENIEL, PAUL ANDREW TUBIL
    19476 SENINA, DEBORAH JANE BAGSOLING
    19477 SENINA, JIEZEL DAWN ALISON
    19478 SENINING, EZRA BURIAS
    19479 SENIT, JOLITO CARABALLE
    19480 SENIT, SHIELLAME SOLAÑA
    19481 SENO, CARLO JAY GARTES
    19482 SENO, CHRISTINE LANTICSE
    19483 SENO, JOHN MARK GARTES
    19484 SENO, KAYCEE ALMERINO
    19485 SENO, MILYN JOY DAYANAP
    19486 SENO, RACHEL CALUMBA
    19487 SENO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
    19488 SENOBIN, ANTHONY RHOSE LENAMING
    19489 SENOC, CHARISA SEREÑO
    19490 SENOJA, LAWRENCE MANDILAG
    19491 SENTILLAS, KARIM BAGUIO
    19492 SENTING, MA JANNA PATRICIA RAMOS
    19493 SEPADA, JESSA MAE
    19494 SEPE, MARK GREGORIO
    19495 SEPI, SOWIEN ABDULA
    19496 SERAFIN, KYLE STEPHANIE JUMOLA
    19497 SERAME, JUAN PAOLO GONZALES
    19498 SERBITO, ALMA DERLA
    19499 SERDAN, JESS ATOK
    19500 SEREGUINE, GREGORIO JR BARSOLASO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 392 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19501 SEREÑO, JOHN MICHAEL CASINGINAN
    19502 SERIDA, MARILYN ACOSTA
    19503 SERILLA, DIRCHELL MILAN
    19504 SERING, SHERYL VOSOTROS
    19505 SERIOZA, KIMBERLY KRISTINE SANTIAGO
    19506 SERIRITAN, CHRISTINE MAGALLANES
    19507 SERMAN, EMMY JOY LEE BENITEZ
    19508 SEROJE, MARJURY GOLES
    19509 SERRA, MARCO ANGELO LOZANO
    19510 SERRA, NIKKA MIKAELA RAMALLOSA
    19511 SERRAN, JANELLE HALOG
    19512 SERRANO, CARLOS YSHMAEL YSAIS
    19513 SERRANO, CHARRY MAE PRADO
    19514 SERRANO, DANIELLE ANN CELIS
    19515 SERRANO, EDLYN TIBAY
    19516 SERRANO, ERICKSON ESPAÑA
    19517 SERRANO, GEMMA JENNY MAGCAWAS
    19518 SERRANO, JANNY CARLO PEFANIO
    19519 SERRANO, JENNA DE LEON
    19520 SERRANO, JOANA MHAY CALIDA
    19521 SERRANO, JOY JEANCHELLE CABUSAO
    19522 SERRANO, LUCILLE MANUZON
    19523 SERRANO, MARITES CANOY
    19524 SERRANO, SUSAN FLOJO
    19525 SERRANO, VIA RICA OCAMPO
    19526 SERRATO, CLARICE COLARINA
    19527 SERRATO, EFRAIM GUILLANO
    19528 SERVACIO, MA CATHERINE ASENJO
    19529 SERVANCIA, MELVIN CAJELO
    19530 SERVIDAD, JONATHAN MASUNGSONG
    19531 SERVIDAD, LYNDON PAJARO
    19532 SERVILLETA, CELESTINO JR EDARA
    19533 SERVITILLO, PRIMAR FARRO
    19534 SERVITO, KAREN LOUISE AGBUYA
    19535 SESALIM, JELIE ROSE ROBLES
    19536 SESCON, PAUL CABILAN
    19537 SESE, ADEE LIEN FLORES
    19538 SESE, ALEXANDRA SANTOS
    19539 SESE, FAITH BAUTISTA
    19540 SESE, JOVELYN FUENTES
    19541 SESO, CARLOS JR ANACIO
    19542 SETENTA, ELMA RONDINA
    19543 SETERRA, JOHN SARAYNO
    19544 SEVA, LORELYN SARIOLA
    19545 SEVILLA, ARRIANNE MAY VALLERO
    19546 SEVILLA, CHRISTINE PALOMARES
    19547 SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER ARIOLA
    19548 SEVILLA, EDMON GREGORIO
    19549 SEVILLA, GISELLE MACROHON
    19550 SEVILLA, JOHNSY NICODEMUS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 393 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19551 SEVILLA, JOY MONTEJO
    19552 SEVILLA, MIGUEL PAOLO PACOMA
    19553 SEVILLA, ORLYN BONETE
    19554 SEVILLA, PEARL MORGADO
    19555 SEVILLA, ROBERT ALLEN PARAISO
    19556 SEVILLA, ROSEMARIE RICAMARA
    19557 SEVILLA, SAMANTHA MABELLE MARTINEZ
    19558 SEVILLA, SHERELYN MORALDE
    19559 SEVILLANO, MARY JOY
    19560 SEVILLANO, ROWENA OSERAOS
    19561 SEVILLE, FLORA MEA SALVACION
    19562 SEVILLO, JOHN MARTIN BIBELONE
    19563 SEÑA, JANE MARIEL AMBE
    19564 SEÑAR, CHARISH MANALANG
    19565 SEÑO, SARAH RACHELLE JAMILLA
    19566 SEÑOR, ORLANDO VILLARIN
    19567 SEÑOREZ, KRISTINE JOY BESAS
    19568 SHERWIN, MELANIE SICUAN
    19569 SHIH, ROWELL RAY LIM
    19570 SHIONGSHU, JENINE BAÑO
    19571 SIA, JENNIFER BAJON
    19572 SIA, JEROME
    19573 SIACOR, BOBBY BELLO
    19574 SIADOR, KRISTINE RIA BEADOY
    19575 SIAMEN, LIEZL MEJICA
    19576 SIANGA, MONAIRA BATUNAN
    19577 SIANGCO, MICHAEL ARTAJO
    19578 SIANOYA, CHARLO OSILA
    19579 SIAO, CARLOS JR MORALES
    19580 SIAROT, JONEL PRACULLOS
    19581 SIAROT, LAVERNA JADE AMADOR
    19582 SIAROT, MARY JOY ARDINEZ
    19583 SIASAT, GLENDA DEDICATORIA
    19584 SIASON, JACOBS SAMILLANO
    19585 SIASON, MARRY ANNE BADILLA
    19586 SIBAL, ANGELICA GAPASIN
    19587 SIBAL, ANTHONY BRAVO
    19588 SIBAL, CLAUDETTE JOY LUGTU
    19589 SIBAL, JOAN KASSEY ESCALA
    19590 SIBAL, KRISHA MAE VIUYA
    19591 SIBAYAN, CHARISSE ANN CABRERA
    19592 SIBAYAN, JOEMON ALIMBON
    19593 SIBBALUCA, RIZZA BUNAGAN
    19594 SIBIO, MORENA SELGA
    19595 SIBONGA, GLISA MAY DOROMAL
    19596 SIBONGA, KRICHEL AURIELE DE VERA
    19597 SIBONGGA, DARIUS PECAOCO
    19598 SIBONGHANOY, LEIZYL BACUS
    19599 SIBUAN, LEILANI SARMIENTO
    19600 SIBUCAO, DENISSE VALDENIBRO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 394 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19601 SIBUG, ELLEN GRACE CANTIVER
    19602 SIBUG, MA NOEMI LAVADO
    19603 SIBULO, MENCHIE AREVALO
    19604 SICAD, JANINE LABAYANI
    19605 SICANGCO, EMIR LENARD SUERTE FELIPE
    19606 SICAT, CATHERINE LACONSAY
    19607 SICAT, JOLINA DANTES
    19608 SICAT, ROSE ANN TOLENTINO
    19609 SICAT, TRACEY LIWANAG
    19610 SICCUAN, ANNA MARIE CARBONEL
    19611 SICDAWAG, CHARMAINE JOY OBAL
    19612 SICLOT, ALLAN CATANA
    19613 SICMATEN, JANET PORCEL
    19614 SIDAYA, LORDELYN TERO
    19615 SIDDAYAO, JOANNA LYNNE GUERRERO
    19616 SIDOL, ANALISA DE GUIA
    19617 SIDON, JENNIELYN VISTO
    19618 SIEGA, SHIELLA PARAISO
    19619 SIENA, CARL JUSTINE SASI
    19620 SIENA, MARIA ZARALYN ABLING
    19621 SIENES, VANESSA ESMERO
    19622 SIERRA, AENGEL LOU SEDUCON
    19623 SIERRA, MICAELA ILASIN
    19624 SIERRA, SFENCER VERBO
    19625 SIERRA, ZARLENE AZUCENA
    19626 SIERTE, JAN RAPHAEL DE GUZMAN
    19627 SIGA, MARICEL RAMAS
    19628 SIGATON, ARLENE MAY CARISMA
    19629 SIGLER, KAREN TICA
    19630 SIGNO, PAULINE MAE RECTO
    19631 SIGOCIO, KAREN JOY DUMALI
    19632 SIGUA, NATIVIDAD INGAL
    19633 SIGUA, RONALUZ LUMBANG
    19634 SIKAT, RUBY ANN VILLANUEVA
    19635 SILA, BHEMAR ESTRELLA
    19636 SILABA, VERONICA BUHATIN
    19637 SILACAN, JESEL PEROCHO
    19638 SILAGAN, GERAMAE ABRIGO
    19639 SILAGPO, MA KRISTEL LUMAMPAO
    19640 SILANG, MARY JOY DIMAUNAHAN
    19641 SILANG, ROXANNE SUPILLO
    19642 SILAO, PIO PAUL GARCES
    19643 SILAO, ROLAND VANN ADAMERO
    19644 SILARAN, EBHONETTE SANCHEZ
    19645 SILDO, JUNEL CHRISTIAN DELABAJAN
    19646 SILFAVAN, ROCHELLE CASINILLO
    19647 SILHAY, ROVIELYN OSUYOS
    19648 SILONGAN, DATU MOHAMMAD ENDAILA
    19649 SILONGAN, FAHAD USMAN
    19650 SILOS, TONY RUTH MARGARETH ABARQUEZ
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 395 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19651 SILUTAN, EMERSON DAVE AQUINO
    19652 SILVA, ARIANNE TURLA
    19653 SILVA, CARMELLA ORBON
    19654 SILVA, DANNAH MARIE HADAH
    19655 SILVA, DEBBIE IMBAT
    19656 SILVA, DONNABEL CULPA
    19657 SILVA, EUCILLE SANCHEZ
    19658 SILVA, KARLA GRACE LAGUNZAD
    19659 SILVA, KIM GERALD LASDOCE
    19660 SILVA, LYNDON ZIREL BAUTISTA
    19661 SILVANIA, CHRISTINE JOY DE PABLO
    19662 SILVERIO, GRETCHEN BARADERO
    19663 SILVESTRE, AIZA DEL ROSARIO
    19664 SILVESTRE, JOHN ERIC NAGAL
    19665 SILVESTRE, MARY GRACE SARDA
    19666 SILVESTRE, RAFFY MORENO
    19667 SILVIDO, DIONA DURBAN
    19668 SILVOSA, ALJON MURILLO
    19669 SILVOSA, ARNEL VILLARAMPA
    19670 SILVOSA, AVIGUEL MANARISTEN
    19671 SIM, SHARLENE MANIQUEZ
    19672 SIMANGAN, LOVELY JOVIE NUÑEZ
    19673 SIMBAHAN, JINKY REYES
    19674 SIMBAHAN, MARBIE ANN BABOR
    19675 SIMBAHON, EGNER JR PALMERA
    19676 SIMBAJON, ANGELO IAN MORALES
    19677 SIMBAJON, GENEVIE GALVE
    19678 SIMBAJON, MERCEDES BARQUEZ
    19679 SIMBAJON, R'JEN ESTRADA
    19680 SIMBAJON, SHEHONEY MINGOC
    19681 SIMBANAN, MARY JOY MAMOC
    19682 SIMBORIOS, DYRENNE ADINA
    19683 SIMBULAN, ANA MICHAELA ALVAREZ
    19684 SIMBULAN, ROSANA MAGAT
    19685 SIMBULAN, SEAN TREVI TARROZA
    19686 SIMEON, FRANCES BEA HOLGADO
    19687 SIMO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
    19688 SIMON, ARVIN PAOLO ORLINGA
    19689 SIMON, DINAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
    19690 SIMON, IRENE GABRIEL
    19691 SIMON, JAN KATHLENE ANGULUAN
    19692 SIMON, JEROME IAN ROSINI
    19693 SIMON, JOHN MARK ALEJO
    19694 SIMON, PAUL KELLY EUSTAQUIO
    19695 SIMONDO, LENY JOY GALON
    19696 SIMPLE, FE SIMENE
    19697 SIMPLEO, LAILANIE MATRE
    19698 SINA-OY, RONIKO ATIWAG
    19699 SINAGPULO, MINNIE OPORTO
    19700 SINAHON, ARLEE JEAN FLORES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 396 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19701 SINANGGOTE, KRISTINE JANE MAJASOL
    19702 SINAPUELAS, JENNIFER GABAS
    19703 SINATAD, JEANIMAR CRUCILLO
    19704 SINCHIOCO, KAREN TURINGAN
    19705 SINDAC, CHRISTOPHER FERMO
    19706 SINDATOC, RAIYAH ABDULLAH
    19707 SINDAYEN, MICHELLE SICAT
    19708 SINDO, GERALDINE GONZALES
    19709 SING, LIZA MAE GAYO
    19710 SINGCOTAN, MARY JANE DORING
    19711 SINGIAN, MIKEE DUNGCA
    19712 SINGKALA, NADIA KABALO
    19713 SINGQUENCO, MA MAY CELESTE PANIS
    19714 SINGSON, BERNADETH MORA
    19715 SINGSON, BLESS MONTESA
    19716 SINGSON, CHARISSE MORA
    19717 SINGSON, MARIO JR AYNO
    19718 SINGUA, AMELINA LAO
    19719 SINGUA, CHARLIE OZARRAGA
    19720 SINGUN, MILCAH MAGPANTAY
    19721 SINGURAN, JEMIMA ECONG
    19722 SININING, RONIEL JHON URSAL
    19723 SINIO, JAN GABRIEL MANUEL
    19724 SINLAO, ANDRI MACARANAS
    19725 SINO, CHRISTINE ARAO
    19726 SINO CRUZ, REBECCA NONAN
    19727 SINOGBA, SHEM MARLA CAMILLE MODINO
    19728 SINOHIN, CHRISTIAN GUADALUPE
    19729 SINOMRA, NORJANNAH DALOMA
    19730 SINON, JOSELITO MIÑOZA
    19731 SINON, RUEL CONCON
    19732 SINOY, IRENE VIBAR
    19733 SINOY, JOHN MARK CUIZON
    19734 SINOY, PAMPILO JR DUAZO
    19735 SINTO, HANNAH LEAH LIBATON
    19736 SINUGBUHAN, STEPHANIE LUYAO
    19737 SIOCO, HAZEL JOY DIMASUAY
    19738 SIOCO, JHANET ACABADO
    19739 SIOCO, MARC JEFFREY PERIDO
    19740 SIOCO, NIMFA ONA
    19741 SIONG, JOCELYN GUMBAN
    19742 SIONILLO, IAN KRISTOFF NICER
    19743 SIONILLO, SHERWIN MORONG
    19744 SIORES, LEAH MACATANGAY
    19745 SIOS-E, JONDAVE CAPILLANES
    19746 SIPIN, ALNASIF ENERO
    19747 SIPSIP, JEMELO JR MENDEZ
    19748 SIQUIHOD, JESYL ORTILE
    19749 SIRAD, AMIEL PANANDIGAN
    19750 SIRAD, NAIMA GUIABAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 397 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19751 SIRIBAN, MARY JOSEPHINE ANASTACIO
    19752 SIRINGAN, MARLYN CAMBRI
    19753 SIRUNO, KARLA NOVELLE CAMPOS
    19754 SISICAN, JUNEVA IVY UGAT
    19755 SISMAR, CHERRY LUZ PATAGAN
    19756 SISMAR, MARIEL JOY YAGONG
    19757 SISON, ELISHAH NAOMI
    19758 SISON, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
    19759 SISON, KEVIN CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
    19760 SISON, MARTHA RABAGO
    19761 SISON, PATRICK BONIFACIO
    19762 SISON, SEPTER-JOHN CASIN
    19763 SISON, SHIELANELLE VALERIO
    19764 SISON, VIRGINIA CATALAN
    19765 SISONA, ERNESTO JR TINGUHA
    19766 SITJAR, ALEXIS KRISHIA RUBIANES
    19767 SITJAR, CINDY DENNISE CARPIO
    19768 SITJAR, RENALOU BENEDICTO
    19769 SITO, ABDULMEL BANNIS
    19770 SITOY, NOYMAE ORGADO
    19771 SITOY, ROSELYN GILUNSAD
    19772 SITYAR, KARLO MULLOT
    19773 SIVA, IVY JANE MANTILES
    19774 SIVILA, ALLYSA LAYE RODEADILLA
    19775 SIXTO, SHAIRA OLIDAR
    19776 SMITH, SHAWN NONO
    19777 SO, ADRIANNE HOLLIE TAN
    19778 SO, JHEA BELLOTA
    19779 SO, MERIAN TARRAYO
    19780 SOBERANO, BOYET PATRIA
    19781 SOBERANO, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
    19782 SOBERANO, RHEA ANGELINE FANDAGANE
    19783 SOBIONO, JOVEL MACALANDAG
    19784 SOBITO, JAYSON GIRAY
    19785 SOBRADO, JASMINE ARES
    19786 SOBREMONTE, JOEY ROTAQUIO
    19787 SOBRENO, JHEAN ROY FELIPE
    19788 SOBRETE, JOBELLE BUSIO
    19789 SOBRINO, JILBERT SAMULDE
    19790 SOBRON, JAN PAUL QUISOY
    19791 SOCITO, RODELIO BELARO
    19792 SOCO, ELLEN GRACE BITOON
    19793 SOCO, ERNA NEMIS
    19794 SOCO, JOSEPH-STEVE ARANCO
    19795 SOCONG, STEPHANIE GRACE LUBIANO
    19796 SOCORIN, TINA LOUIE DIGAL
    19797 SOCRATES, MIKEE QUERON
    19798 SODSOD, JAY CHRISTY
    19799 SOJOR, ARMIE JOY VELASCO
    19800 SOL, JEAL TOCMO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 398 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19801 SOLABO, AVEGAIL UBIAS
    19802 SOLAMILLO, RETCHE BENEDICO
    19803 SOLAMO, JOHN MARBI UBALDO
    19804 SOLANGA, CHARIZZ BAQUIRAN
    19805 SOLANGON, ARIANE HIPOLITO
    19806 SOLANO, ANGELICA AYALA
    19807 SOLANO, EMERCEDITA ROMANTICO
    19808 SOLANO, JACKIELINE SUAREZ
    19809 SOLANO, JAY ANN FERRANCULLO
    19810 SOLARES, GERALDINE ABANTO
    19811 SOLARES, KATHRIN ILOISA MARIE ARTIAGA
    19812 SOLAS, JOAO AMADO MASCULINO
    19813 SOLATORIO, AIMEE BARBAJO
    19814 SOLATORIO, CRISEN MER
    19815 SOLATORIO, EUGENE TACHADO
    19816 SOLATORIO, KATHLEEN RODRIGO
    19817 SOLAYAO, ARIESTEO ALIBAY
    19818 SOLAYAO, MARK RAYMOND
    19819 SOLDE, KHRISNA CARA OJARIO
    19820 SOLEDAD, NEIL FRANCIS BOLIC
    19821 SOLEQUIZ, JIMMY FACTOLAREN
    19822 SOLERA, JASMIN PALANOG
    19823 SOLERO, REA AMOR CASAYSAY
    19824 SOLIDO, JESSA MAE HERVIAS
    19825 SOLIDUM, RINA CLIMACOSA
    19826 SOLIJON, JOY NIÑA MAE CAÑEDA
    19827 SOLIMAN, ALVIN MACASIEB
    19828 SOLIMAN, CRISELDA MEDRIANO
    19829 SOLIMAN, GALLI EZEKIEL PEDROSO
    19830 SOLIMAN, GINA SILVESTRE
    19831 SOLIS, ANGELICA LEONGSON
    19832 SOLIS, BENLIELADY DOLOR
    19833 SOLIS, CRESELDA ROSALES
    19834 SOLIS, DEXTER CARANDANG
    19835 SOLIS, ELLAINE MAE BUYO
    19836 SOLIS, GLORYJIN SEROY
    19837 SOLIS, GLYDEL TAAN
    19838 SOLIS, HAROLD DADAG
    19839 SOLIS, JAPHET CON-EL
    19840 SOLIS, JENNIFER OLIVA
    19841 SOLIS, JOLINA BATI-AO
    19842 SOLIS, LEAH AYATON
    19843 SOLIS, LEIZEL BONGHANOY
    19844 SOLIS, MARY GREE ANN ARANAYDO
    19845 SOLIS, NEVIRLYN AÑASCO
    19846 SOLIS, NOEL HUGAR
    19847 SOLIS, SUSHIMITA MAE BANSIL
    19848 SOLIVEN, MADONNA JANE MANANGAN
    19849 SOLIVEN, MELISSA JUNIO
    19850 SOLIVIO, KESTER JOHN SERVAÑA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 399 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19851 SOLLANO, ALELI RUTAQUIO
    19852 SOLLER, DEXSIE PEREZ
    19853 SOLMAYOR, EVELYN LUYUN
    19854 SOLMAYOR, JESSLIE TIO
    19855 SOLOMON, ANTHONY TENORIO
    19856 SOLOMON, EMILY SANTIAGO
    19857 SOLOMON, ERWIN MARCOS
    19858 SOLOMON, KRISTINE JOYCE BINARABA
    19859 SOLON, LILET URBANO
    19860 SOLOREN, MERIEL GUILARAN
    19861 SOLTURA, MAYDEEN AZUL
    19862 SOLUTA, BERNARD FLORES
    19863 SOLUTA, RONALENE CORONEL
    19864 SOLVER, LAURA ISABEL MANOZA
    19865 SOMBILLO, MELLOWLYN DEZEDA
    19866 SOMBITO, PORFERIO JR JABAGAT
    19867 SOMBREA, AIRA GEPILGA
    19868 SOMBRIO, MARY TWINKLE CATALINO
    19869 SOMERA, CRIZZAMAE IDICA
    19870 SOMERA, MARCK JONEL PASCUAL
    19871 SOMERA, MERYL ESTOPACE
    19872 SOMERA, PRINCESS MELANIE JIMENEZ
    19873 SOMINTAC, NYLA DE GUZMAN
    19874 SOMINTAC, ROWENA ZAMORA
    19875 SOMO, BEBEDEL CABALLERO
    19876 SOMOSA, LOUVELLA SUBONG
    19877 SOMOSO, MARJORIE FLORES
    19878 SON, THERESA MARIE SY
    19879 SONCADOS, DARRYL BACTOL
    19880 SONGCUAN, RAJIAH MYRR CANILLO
    19881 SONGGOD, RAINISAH EDRIS
    19882 SONGUAD, OLIVER ARMAYAN
    19883 SONOKAWA, WILLIAM JO MOSE
    19884 SONORON, MABEL RANCE
    19885 SOPE, FERRY DIANA MATUTOC
    19886 SOPERA, JUDILYN MINA
    19887 SOPEÑA, SHERWIN BULAONG
    19888 SORDILLA, LADY GIE ORDEÑIZA
    19889 SORELA, GERALDIN MALOLOY-ON
    19890 SORIA, CECILE NILLOS
    19891 SORIA, EVELYN MORDENO
    19892 SORIA, JUVY TEVES
    19893 SORIA, MACK SUCAYRE
    19894 SORIA, RAYMOND PATRICK BANDOLA
    19895 SORIANO, AL CAPULONG
    19896 SORIANO, ALEXIS LYN DE LEON
    19897 SORIANO, ALMA CALIMAG
    19898 SORIANO, ANGELA MOLINA
    19899 SORIANO, ARVIN JONAN SILVESTRE
    19900 SORIANO, CARLA JANE CARANGUIAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 400 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19901 SORIANO, CLARISA CATUNGAL
    19902 SORIANO, DAENIEL NICCOLA QUINDARA
    19903 SORIANO, DIANE JASMIN MANGONON
    19904 SORIANO, DINAH SOBERANO
    19905 SORIANO, GERALD LALAQUIT
    19906 SORIANO, GIAN ANGELO LUAGUE
    19907 SORIANO, GRACE SHELLA ESCALA
    19908 SORIANO, JASON BAUTISTA
    19909 SORIANO, JOREIL
    19910 SORIANO, LANA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
    19911 SORIANO, LAWRENCE EDWARD SOLIMAN
    19912 SORIANO, LORIENE MAE MORACA
    19913 SORIANO, MARCELO JR FERRER
    19914 SORIANO, MARIE ESTELLA BALONSO
    19915 SORIANO, MARIFE LALUAN
    19916 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY URSUA
    19917 SORIANO, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    19918 SORIANO, MARY GERALYN PERALTA
    19919 SORIANO, MAXCEL RAMIREZ
    19920 SORIANO, MYREL JOANNE SALAZAR
    19921 SORIANO, NIÑO ARTH CABILLAN
    19922 SORIANO, PRINCESS CASTILLO
    19923 SORIANO, PRINCESS JADE RAMIREZ
    19924 SORIANO, QUEENIE FATIMA SAPIANDANTE
    19925 SORIANO, RICHARD JAVIÑAS
    19926 SORIANO, RIZZA AQUINO
    19927 SORIANO, SUNSHINE AMANTE
    19928 SORIANO, SUSHMITA SATURAY
    19929 SORIANO, VINCENT AYANGOD
    19930 SORILLA, JUN EARL CANDIDO
    19931 SORIZO, JOERNIE PADILLA
    19932 SOROLLA, JESSA PILLORA
    19933 SORONIO, JEAH MAE BATINGAL
    19934 SOROÑO, ENERISA VILLAGANTOL
    19935 SORREDA, HAZEL ANN CADERAO
    19936 SORRERA, EVANELL RHEY MANCANES
    19937 SORRONDA, CARINA GAIL MARATAS
    19938 SORUILA, KIMBERLY LUCAÑAS
    19939 SOSA, ERROSHEL DINGLAS
    19940 SOTACIO, CRISTINE GAROLACAN
    19941 SOTELO, ARJAY MACUTAY
    19942 SOTELO, DENNIS TAÑO
    19943 SOTELO, JANINE RABE
    19944 SOTELO, REMIE JOY BENITO
    19945 SOTEN, JENNIFER MILLAN
    19946 SOTEO, MARK GARCIA
    19947 SOTERANIA, JESSA BERNALES
    19948 SOTTO, BENNY ACOSTA
    19949 SOTTO, EVANGELINE MERCADO
    19950 SOTTO, JOSELITO ORDONIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 401 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    19951 SOTTO, SANDERSON ALTERADO
    19952 SOTTO, ZHEENA MARIE LACSA
    19953 SOYOSA, JESSICA MAS
    19954 STA ANA, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
    19955 STA CRUZ, ERNE JOY DAEL
    19956 STA CRUZ, GARY BALMEO
    19957 STA CRUZ, JOHN FRANCES DE LA TORRE
    19958 STA MARIA, NEIL YVAN LARIN
    19959 STA MARIA, VIVACIOUS FIDES SANCHEZ
    19960 STA MONICA, VERONICA PINEDA
    19961 STO DOMINGO, JESSA RODRIGUEZ
    19962 STO DOMINGO, JHON JOSHUA CHAVEZ
    19963 STO DOMINGO, SHAIRA MENPIN
    19964 STO TOMAS, DIANA ROSE PACINOS
    19965 SUA-AN, CRISTIAN JADE TORTOSA
    19966 SUA-AN, EDMAR RETARDO
    19967 SUACILLO, REYMAIT ASTRONOMO
    19968 SUAN, EXCEL CANTILLAS
    19969 SUAN, LAUREN JEN CADAVEDO
    19970 SUAN, MARIE GRACE EVANGELISTA
    19971 SUAN, TIRSA MAE RUIZ
    19972 SUANER, SAMUEL JHON BETE
    19973 SUANTE, AUDIE CLAVO
    19974 SUAPERO, GREGORIO JR DURANTE
    19975 SUAREZ, ADA GISELLE RAMIREZ
    19976 SUAREZ, ALDRICH DOMINGO
    19977 SUAREZ, CAROL ANN AYUDANTE
    19978 SUAREZ, JEANNETH
    19979 SUAREZ, JOYCE ANNE TOMAGAN
    19980 SUARNABA, QUENEE MAE ESCALONA
    19981 SUAZO, HAZEL LONZAGA
    19982 SUBA, ROSELLE INSANG
    19983 SUBA, SITTIE ASIA USMAN
    19984 SUBAAN, VON BRYAN GUEVARRA
    19985 SUBAAN, YRA GUEVARRA
    19986 SUBASTIL, ROMALIE BARRAMEDA
    19987 SUBIA, GABRIELLE ANNE FALCULAN
    19988 SUBIA, JENIFER LUYUN
    19989 SUBIBE, CHRISTINE PENDON
    19990 SUBIDA, DIANNE LORRAINE STA MARIA
    19991 SUBIJANA, APRIL ROSE LACDAO
    19992 SUBITO, CHRISTINE KAYE TULIAO
    19993 SUBRADO, MARY JANE GONZALES
    19994 SUBRASTAS, RIZANEL ESCASIÑAS
    19995 SUCAYAN, GINA LEGUAN
    19996 SUCLAN, ELLEN VICTORIANO
    19997 SUCLAN, SARAH JANE MALINAO
    19998 SUCRE, DALLO BALLAN
    19999 SUDAL, HASMIN KUNDONG
    20000 SUDARIO, ANGIE DORIA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 402 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20001 SUDARIO, NANCY RAYMUNDO
    20002 SUELA, ELIZA JANE BACATANO
    20003 SUELAN, AIRAH MAY PANLIBUTON
    20004 SUELLO, CHENIE TORRES
    20005 SUELTO, CHARISE CABANILLA
    20006 SUELTO, PRINCESS SARAH LIG-ONAN
    20007 SUENING, AIMEE MARIE BATOCTOY
    20008 SUENO, JESA MAE ASIM
    20009 SUERO, MIA FLOR CARIAGA
    20010 SUERTE, AIZA LABRADOR
    20011 SUETA, MAYLENE ARVESU
    20012 SUETOS, JENEVIEVE THERESS BUMANGLAG
    20013 SUEÑA, JUVY ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
    20014 SUEÑO, MARIA SHIELA MAHUMOT
    20015 SUGALAN, EMMANUELLE BASBAS
    20016 SUGANOB, CARLO MARK LUMBRE
    20017 SUGUE, ROSANA LINSANGAN
    20018 SUGUIS, JERIC ESCOSIO
    20019 SUHAILI, PUTRI DIANA MOHAMMAD
    20020 SUHOD, SHARINA DUCAY
    20021 SUICO, CHARIS ANN GENCIANOS
    20022 SUICO, ELVYN ALAMIN
    20023 SUICO, MAUREEN
    20024 SUICO, RYAN AYALA
    20025 SUIDAD, JESSA MAE LEORNAS
    20026 SULA-SULA, LINDSY MAE EBANA
    20027 SULAD, BETH MABYN BECEREL
    20028 SULAIMAN, RAJANNA SALAZAR
    20029 SULAN, ANGELIE CALIPAYAN
    20030 SULAPAS, SHIELA MYKA NIERVA
    20031 SULARTE, ROSEMADEL RODRIGUEZ
    20032 SULASULA, DANILYN CARPE
    20033 SULATAN, JOYLYN UYAS
    20034 SULAYAO, SAMANTHA MAGDARAOG
    20035 SULGAN, ANGELYN SALUDARES
    20036 SULIB, LORRAINNE MAE LOBITE
    20037 SULINAY, CARA JANE SUMBONGAN
    20038 SULIT, ANGELICA RUTH ACUB
    20039 SULITAS, ROCHELLE PLATINO
    20040 SULLA, GILBERT BARCENAS
    20041 SULLAGA, ADAM RENZ VILLANUEVA
    20042 SULLANO, JULIE NOIME ARIZALA
    20043 SULLERA, JHET RYAN MIÑOZA
    20044 SULONGSAWA, JOHN CRIS PERMEJO
    20045 SULTAN, ASIMA MANGGIS
    20046 SULTAN, JOHAIRAH DIATOR
    20047 SULTAN, NORCIYA NAGA
    20048 SULTAN, NORHANISAH ARANETA
    20049 SULTAN, NORJANNAH AMBULO
    20050 SULTAN, RYAN MAMANTAS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 403 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20051 SULTAN SARIF, DIAMOND LATIGEO
    20052 SUMABAT, JETRHO MENDOZA
    20053 SUMACBAY, JUNALYN MORALES
    20054 SUMAGAYSAY, CARL JULIAN COLORADO
    20055 SUMAGPAO, HERMILINDA QUIMILAT
    20056 SUMAGPAO, MARY GRACE DEJON
    20057 SUMAGUILA, MARISH PEROCHO
    20058 SUMALAMPONG, AL-ALIYY ALBA
    20059 SUMALINAB, MARLIE GUMOBAO
    20060 SUMALINOG, CHARLENE ESTERA
    20061 SUMALINOG, LANI IPONG
    20062 SUMALINOG, REGINA SALES
    20063 SUMALPONG, GERYL LAMESA
    20064 SUMALPONG, MARLOWE AGAN
    20065 SUMANDAY, ALEXANDER TUMAGNA
    20066 SUMANDO, GRIFFTER ASIO
    20067 SUMARIBOS, HAVENS EVE LOPEZ
    20068 SUMASTRE, MARVIE JOSE MANLANTAO
    20069 SUMAYAN, KIM REYMART
    20070 SUMAYAN, REGINE BARDELOSA
    20071 SUMAYLO, JESSENEE SUMAYLO
    20072 SUMAYO, HENRY SUMAYO
    20073 SUMBAG, NURULLAJI LATIP
    20074 SUMEDCA, LYNETTE MAY MALIAMAN
    20075 SUMER, ARNAND BACOLOD
    20076 SUMI-OG, KIMBERLY MACAMAY
    20077 SUMIBCAY, ANGELICA ROJAS
    20078 SUMICAD, JOHNEL JAY SALVA
    20079 SUMIDO, JESSICA VALDULLA
    20080 SUMIDO, MARY JONNESEL NICOL
    20081 SUMILALAO, BAILYN ABO
    20082 SUMILAT, SARAH JANE MASAYAO
    20083 SUMILE, BENJAMIN JR BONA
    20084 SUMINGUIT, MARK EGUARAS
    20085 SUMIWAG, ENRIZA ARUNCHAY
    20086 SUMLAY, SITTIE AIZA DELALAMON
    20087 SUMNGAT, SARA JANE AVENIDO
    20088 SUMOG, AGGIE LEBRIDO
    20089 SUMONDOD, ADOLF CHIN MUDJA
    20090 SUMONDOD, WILMAR MUDJA
    20091 SUMONOD, HIEZEL GRACE ZOZOBRADO
    20092 SUMOOK, JOSELITO ECLEO
    20093 SUMOTIA, GAY MARIE MANCAO
    20094 SUMPAY, EDITHA MAE RAMIREZ
    20095 SUMPAY, SIMON CHRISTIAN SERRANO
    20096 SUMUGAT, DIANA MAE ZAMBRANO
    20097 SUMUGAT, RENZELYN SINGSON
    20098 SUNDAD, SAMERA MONASAPRANG
    20099 SUNDIAM, NIEL JOYCE DIZON
    20100 SUNGA, BABY TIGLAO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 404 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20101 SUNGA, CHERRY MAE PRICE
    20102 SUNGA, KRISTLE KATE MAXILOM
    20103 SUNGAHID, HONEY GRACE FLORES
    20104 SUNGCALANG, APRIL JOY ARAPON
    20105 SUNIO, CENDERELLA AVEGONIA
    20106 SUNIO, IAN JAY CENTENO
    20107 SUPAN, ALYSSA MAE SONGCO
    20108 SUPAN, SHERRY LYN DE LEON
    20109 SUPE, APOLONIO CORDOVA
    20110 SUPERIANO, MARY JOY MEDRANO
    20111 SUPERIO, JELLIMIE CAÑAS
    20112 SUPERIORIDAD, ELAIZA NATIVIDAD
    20113 SUPEÑA, SAMMY MADARANG
    20114 SUPLITO, ELLEN GEANE BERNARDINO
    20115 SUPLITO, PATRICK JOHN GELOC
    20116 SUQUIB, LIERA MAE GARCIA
    20117 SURALTA, NIXON GACILO
    20118 SURATOS, JASMINE SOLINAP
    20119 SURBAN, LEIZEL SELIDIO
    20120 SURBANO, ANDY
    20121 SURBANO, CATHERINA DE GUZMAN
    20122 SURIGAO, ALMA MAY CAJES
    20123 SURIGAO, LEIZL FLOR
    20124 SURIL, MELISSA BUSALPA
    20125 SUSADA, JAMES PAUL DICDICAN
    20126 SUSANA, GENALYN PORRAS
    20127 SUSAYA, JANE AGOTE
    20128 SUSMEÑA, CYNRECK ROSIALDA
    20129 SUSMEÑA, JEREMIE RAMOS
    20130 SUSULIN, PATRICK RAYMOND ISANAN
    20131 SUTACIO, DONNA MAE BRAZAS
    20132 SUYAT, MARGIE KRISTAL NACIONALES
    20133 SUYONG, MARVIE BANNO-OY
    20134 SUÑER, SAMUEL SOMBIRO
    20135 SY, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
    20136 SY, HENRY YAO
    20137 SY, JOERGE JR LABIANO
    20138 SY, MARY JOY CAPIONES
    20139 SY, NELSON PINEDA
    20140 SYTING, KATREENA COLYN ULAY
    20141 TAASAN, JANICE DELIGOS
    20142 TABABAN, JESSICA BRUNO
    20143 TABADA, JOSHUA BEN-CD ROSAL
    20144 TABAFA, PRINCESS MALUYO
    20145 TABAGO, PATRICIA MAE ESPARTINEZ
    20146 TABALANZA, CAMILLE SANTIAGO
    20147 TABAMO, ROSARIO LIWANAG
    20148 TABANAO, MAY ANNE LACIERDA
    20149 TABANGCURA, NICKY JOY PADAYAO
    20150 TABANYAG, JUVELYN BEBANGCO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 405 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20151 TABAO, MARK ERNESTO AWA-AW
    20152 TABARA, JOHANNA DIMALEDSEG
    20153 TABARANGAO, MARY ROSEANNE MONTESCLAROS
    20154 TABARANZA, CHRISTINE CABARON
    20155 TABARES, CHEELYN SUPERAL
    20156 TABARES, GEMMA ARCIAGA
    20157 TABAÑAG, CHODELYN ANNE KAPAW-AN
    20158 TABELISMA, NORIEL VENTURA
    20159 TABIAN, NICOLE CHIN-CHIN QUINTO
    20160 TABIGUE, ANTONIO JR ROTAIRO
    20161 TABIGUE, CZARMAINE TESS GALANG
    20162 TABIGUE, ERIKA IBAÑEZ
    20163 TABIJE, EUNICE CARDENAS
    20164 TABILAS, DARWIN INICIAL
    20165 TABILIRAN, LESETH PACTOL
    20166 TABINGA, HELEN CANCAYDA
    20167 TABIOLO, JAPHET ANGEL KORYNAS
    20168 TABIOS, KRISTINE BOSQUE
    20169 TABIOS, SAMANTHA QUEEN CORONEL
    20170 TABIRAO, EMIL FORD CALAD
    20171 TABIRAO, MARIE GAIL MOLINA
    20172 TABLASON, JESICA MAGALONA
    20173 TABLATE, JENNY DIMPLE DECASTRO
    20174 TABLATE, RUSSEL ASUNCION
    20175 TABLATE, SHIRLEY BORERES
    20176 TABO, MARY JOYCE NARES
    20177 TABOADA, CHRISTOPHER DONIG
    20178 TABOADA, JODIE TEVES
    20179 TABON, CLARENCE MAE SAMANTE
    20180 TABONIAG, DELIA BAJANDI
    20181 TABOR, JUDITH MARIANO
    20182 TABOR, LORIEDANE JENNY GARCIA
    20183 TABOR, MARY CLAIRE PONDOC
    20184 TABOR, PERCIVAL RUBIANA
    20185 TABORA, JONERLYN COMIA
    20186 TABORA, RONALETTE ANASTACIO
    20187 TABORADA, APPLE JANE ALINAÑERA
    20188 TABORADA, REA NHETTE TORREON
    20189 TABRILLA, APRIL RIZA DIEGO
    20190 TABSING, JULIANNE GRANADA
    20191 TABUCAL, MIKKA TAGALAG
    20192 TABUCANON, CHRISTIAN TOMAGOS
    20193 TABUDLONG, FLORY JANE GARCIA
    20194 TABUJARA, MARY JANE OMILIG
    20195 TABUJARA, RAMER MANZO
    20196 TABUJARA, ROSE NALAGON
    20197 TABULAO, TIM IL RAE SULIT
    20198 TABULOC, MA APRIL JOY OBIENA
    20199 TABULOG, MILAGROS SINGUN
    20200 TABURA, JOVELYN SATUR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 406 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20201 TABUYAN, NERISSA MORENO
    20202 TABUYAN, RENZ OLIVER ROCHA
    20203 TABUZO, ACE JOHN FLORANZA
    20204 TACAL, GLORY JEAN TABAQUERAO
    20205 TACANAY, JAYSON BEJARIN
    20206 TACASTACAS, KAIRA MARYLL BAGONGON
    20207 TACATA, CHRISTIAN JAY REGONTON
    20208 TACBOBO, KENDI PARTOSA
    20209 TACCAD, BRYLLE MALLILLIN
    20210 TACDOL, ANGELICA FORMILLEZA
    20211 TACDORO, KRESTIN RAIZA PELARIO
    20212 TACLAN, MA KATRINA ALPUERTO
    20213 TACLOY, RACQUEL BALANOY
    20214 TACNA, JESSEL MARIE BATINO
    20215 TACOGUE, HYIACENTH JUCILE BUENO
    20216 TACORDA, EDGARDO LUMOGDANG
    20217 TACORDA, ROJAN CHRISTIAN BAWA
    20218 TACULAD, EDEN ATON
    20219 TACURDA, TRISTAN CAAYA
    20220 TACUT, JAY MARK ANCHETA
    20221 TAD-Y, CHEENEE ANNE SORIAO
    20222 TADAYA, MARY ANN LANGUIDO
    20223 TADEJA, JULIE ANNE CADAG
    20224 TADENA, JENNIE LYN BATOBATO
    20225 TADEO, EUNICE PANGANIBAN
    20226 TADEO, JOANE ESTRADA
    20227 TADEO, RECEL JOY DACQUEL
    20228 TADIARCA, CLUDILYN CAGAMPANG
    20229 TADIOS, KRISHA JAYNE LAPINAS
    20230 TADUAN, DIOMEDES JR SALEN
    20231 TADURAN, ALELI PADRONES
    20232 TADURAN, LIBERATA CASYAO
    20233 TADURAN, MARK ANTHONY OLIVEROS
    20234 TAER, SERIAN ESTRELLA
    20235 TAFALLA, GERALD JOHN ORONCILLO
    20236 TAFALLA, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
    20237 TAFALLA, RUBY ANN UY
    20238 TAGA-AN, JESSA CAITOM
    20239 TAGAB, CHARLENE JOY JACINTO
    20240 TAGACA, JOHN REY FERNANDO
    20241 TAGACANAO, JENNY NAVARRO
    20242 TAGADUAR, RHALF TRAYCO
    20243 TAGALOG, ALJUN LUCNOD
    20244 TAGAM, JUNE MARIE DE GUZMAN
    20245 TAGANAS, ALVIN DIZON
    20246 TAGANAS, DANNY HARI-ON
    20247 TAGANILE, ELIZABETH GONZAGA
    20248 TAGANILE, MARVY JEAN LACAYAN
    20249 TAGAO, SWITZEL MARIE CAYABA
    20250 TAGAPAN, CHERISSA ALTAR
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 407 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20251 TAGAPAN, NANETTE YABO
    20252 TAGAPULOT, CHERRY LEE PUROG
    20253 TAGARDA, JOVY MARIANNE INTAL
    20254 TAGARINO, PRINCESS ASSUMPTA TINGABNGAB
    20255 TAGASLING, JOSEPHINE BOYLES
    20256 TAGAYLO, RINALYN NAVARRO
    20257 TAGAYLO, SHELLA BADANGGO
    20258 TAGAYONA, JOHN PAUL ELISAN
    20259 TAGAYUN, JOHN RAFAEL ISLETA
    20260 TAGBAC, MARIA GRACIA HAMOY
    20261 TAGHAP, HELNER DEPILLO
    20262 TAGLE, IMEE LORAINE MATA
    20263 TAGLE, LIEZL ORDANIEL
    20264 TAGLE, MICHELLE DE GUIA
    20265 TAGLORIN, SHAYNE CALUGAY
    20266 TAGMA, JESSA GAY VALLES
    20267 TAGO, STELLA MAY ATAY
    20268 TAGOB, MA THERESA JOAN PARADO
    20269 TAGOLGOL, JONATHAN SIMPRON
    20270 TAGON, LUNABIE HADLOCON
    20271 TAGOYLO, ARMAN NIÑO LOCSIN
    20272 TAGSIP, CHRISTIAN LYRIS CALUNSAG
    20273 TAGTAGON, FLORIJANE ATOLMON
    20274 TAGUBA, DAHLIA REAL PANNIG
    20275 TAGUBA, JIREH BLESS CANDIDO
    20276 TAGUBA, LEILANI TAGUIAM
    20277 TAGUBA, MAYLIN RODEO
    20278 TAGUBA, SHERWIN MANALON
    20279 TAGUBAR, KAYE LOUISE PIELAGO
    20280 TAGUBASI, KIMBERLY AGUSTIN
    20281 TAGUCHI, MARIKO GRACIA QUIROZ
    20282 TAGUDANDO, ELVIS TIANO
    20283 TAGUDANDO, JOYCELYN VENTENILLA
    20284 TAGUIAM, ADELA VIERNES
    20285 TAGUIAM, AILEEN CAMMAYO
    20286 TAGUIAM, AISHA JARAH LEAÑO
    20287 TAGUIAM, MARK LAWRENCE PALIS
    20288 TAGUIBA, JAMILA TULAB
    20289 TAGUIBAO, CLIFTON ALLAGUE
    20290 TAGUIBAO, FRANCISCA LIBAN
    20291 TAGUINOD, AMIE GRACE BALIDU
    20292 TAGUINOD, JEFFREY CINCO
    20293 TAGUINOD, JING JING BERAN
    20294 TAGUIRAN, CHERRY AMOR SUNIO
    20295 TAGUTONGAN, DESIREE ADARNE
    20296 TAHAD, CHRISTINE JOY RETRETA
    20297 TAHANLANGIT, ROWENA CATIAN
    20298 TAHID, MA RECHEL KASAW
    20299 TAHIR, ALNIDZAR ABDULMALI
    20300 TAHOY, ROCELJOY CONCON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 408 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20301 TAHURA, SHERYL GONZALES
    20302 TAIB, FATIMA BARAGUIR
    20303 TAIB, RADIN JAMALUL
    20304 TAJA, RYAN AGBAYANI
    20305 TAJADA, MARION MONTALBO
    20306 TAJANLANGIT, LENY JAVELOSA
    20307 TAJO, MERLYN QUIROY
    20308 TAJO, MILAROSE OCIEL
    20309 TAJONERA, MARCO POLO REYES
    20310 TAJORES, WENNIE ROSE COYOCA
    20311 TAKCHANGEN, BANCY FANAO
    20312 TAKILID, JOVELYN UNGANG
    20313 TAKYAWAN, BABY LYNE SANDAY
    20314 TALABA, SHARRA QUEEN ROSALES
    20315 TALABOC, RAI FESSEN BUAGAS
    20316 TALABUCON, BENIROSE MARIE VALOIS
    20317 TALACTAC, ERIC RYAN CATALAN
    20318 TALADRO, HANNAH GRACE PACQUIAO
    20319 TALADUA, DISAH ERA SUGABO
    20320 TALADUA, SHIELA MAE GREPALDO
    20321 TALAGTAG, ELANIE FRIO
    20322 TALAGTAG, ZYRA MAY LLORENTE
    20323 TALAGUIT, ENRICO LLAMAS
    20324 TALAID, MANILYN CORPORAL
    20325 TALAMAN, WENCY VILLACERAN
    20326 TALAMPAS, LICHELLE ESPELETA
    20327 TALAN, MARY JOYCE ESCOBEL
    20328 TALAN, RONALY PAYOT
    20329 TALANG, XRISTINA GALLIBU
    20330 TALARA, ARNEL JOHN RABOR
    20331 TALAROC, MARICOR VILLONDO
    20332 TALATAGOD, IVONY VALLEJOS
    20333 TALATAYUD, ROWENA CAÑONES
    20334 TALAVERA, JOY ABOGADIE
    20335 TALAY, SHEMA GUNDAN
    20336 TALENS, RICHELLE MIRANDA
    20337 TALENTO, MARJORIE PADILLA
    20338 TALENTO, RONALIZA LACERNA
    20339 TALHA, THELMA TADULAN
    20340 TALIB, RAMINA MACABANGIN
    20341 TALICTIC, JAMES ARIEL LIGUTAN
    20342 TALICUSAY, JOYLYN HERBIS
    20343 TALILISAN, JHIESEL SALILING
    20344 TALIMODAO, SHELDON JAY TADULAN
    20345 TALIMONGAN, DAISY SORIANO
    20346 TALINGDAN, EVEAN FE ANTONINO
    20347 TALINIO, MARY GRACE SALIWAN
    20348 TALITOD, DECYMIE DE SAN JOSE
    20349 TALLION, REYMUNDO JR GUEVARRA
    20350 TALON, CRIZALDY TIEMPO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 409 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20351 TALORETE, VELDIN JR ARCAY
    20352 TAMAG, MARY JOY SALCEDO
    20353 TAMAGOS, REGOR NANLABIS
    20354 TAMALA, GENEVIEVE HATAGUE
    20355 TAMALA, JAMES PAUL EISMA
    20356 TAMANG, ANTHONY BOLEROS
    20357 TAMANG, JOY LEONY JARABELO
    20358 TAMANG, LOVELY-JOY DAYAG
    20359 TAMANI, JESSIE JIMENEZ
    20360 TAMAR, JORELIE RELAMPAGOS
    20361 TAMARAY, ESTELA MARIE SAMONTE
    20362 TAMARION, ROBEL SOCO
    20363 TAMAYAO, MA THERESA FRONDA
    20364 TAMAYO, ABIGAIL CALBIS
    20365 TAMAYO, GERALD IVAN ATIENZA
    20366 TAMAYO, JESSIE ROSE TORIO
    20367 TAMAYO, JOSE ANTONIO LORENZO LOPEZ
    20368 TAMAYO, JULIE ANN DE VERA
    20369 TAMAYO, LADY GRACE PALLE
    20370 TAMAYO, MAGIE-LYN SAMERA
    20371 TAMAYO, MARILYN NELMIDA
    20372 TAMAYO, MICAH GLORICE CABUDOL
    20373 TAMAYO, MYKA KAREN JOYCE MARCELINO
    20374 TAMAYO, NAOMI THERESE PASCUAL
    20375 TAMAYO, ROSALIE PLANAS
    20376 TAMAYO, SHERREN BANDA
    20377 TAMAYO, VASHTY SHERYL ZINAMPAN
    20378 TAMBA, HARNEY MISSION
    20379 TAMBA, MELINDA ARANDA
    20380 TAMBA, RHYLINE GAYEM
    20381 TAMBA, ROMY CAÑONERO
    20382 TAMBAN, RADJIB ENANGKILAT
    20383 TAMBO, FREIHLE DANES GORDOLAN
    20384 TAMBO-ON, ZHENNY MAE GERALDINO
    20385 TAMBONG, JOVELYN ICAYAN
    20386 TAMELIN, JUNINA FORMENTO
    20387 TAMELIN, RYAN CATUBIG
    20388 TAMESIS, JICHELLE AMAR
    20389 TAMIN, IVY TAMFUNGAN
    20390 TAMMANG, MUNASSIRA JAMSURI
    20391 TAMMIDAO, MELODY BINUEZA
    20392 TAMON, BERNADETH VILLANUEVA
    20393 TAMON, RHEMA MAGBANUA
    20394 TAMONDOC, MA THERESE MEMORACION
    20395 TAMPARONG, MARK PETROS
    20396 TAMPIPI, GIMARIE PIOGO
    20397 TAMPIPI, KIERSTINE MAE BESIN
    20398 TAMPOS, EMMAN JAMES AZUL
    20399 TAMPOS, JOSIE DESABILLE
    20400 TAMPUS, APRIL JANE ROBLES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 410 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20401 TAMPUS, CZARINA GABRYEL SUSING
    20402 TAMPUS, JUDIE ANN ARCENO
    20403 TAMPUS, ROSE ANN PERELLANO
    20404 TAMSI, JEZAMIRI CASTILLO
    20405 TAMTAMAN, LEAH ABLUYAN
    20406 TAMUNDONG, GLORENZ SAM GIANAN
    20407 TAN, ABIGAIL LOISE VALENCIA
    20408 TAN, ALYSSA MARIE LATA
    20409 TAN, ART WENSO GRANDE
    20410 TAN, CARELLE MARIE FERNANDEZ
    20411 TAN, CHADWICK BASTIDA
    20412 TAN, CRISTINA DEGAMHON
    20413 TAN, DAISY ANNE TECSON
    20414 TAN, DAISY GRACE QUITONG
    20415 TAN, DEAN CALINGACION
    20416 TAN, DOMINADOR JR BACALSO
    20417 TAN, GLADYS LAPUZ
    20418 TAN, GLENA PEARL DONAIRE
    20419 TAN, JAN CARLA RAVAGO
    20420 TAN, JAYIANE LUZADIO
    20421 TAN, JEAN EMMANUELLE SEVELLA
    20422 TAN, JERICO TARRAYO
    20423 TAN, JEY-ANN SOLITARIOS
    20424 TAN, JINELLE GONZAL
    20425 TAN, JOHN EDWARD MASCARIÑA
    20426 TAN, KRISTINE DENISE LORETE
    20427 TAN, LADYLYN LLANTOS
    20428 TAN, LEVITA ESMERALDA
    20429 TAN, LIEZL PROFUGO
    20430 TAN, MACY OGUIMAS
    20431 TAN, MADELINE AUDRIE LAVEZARES
    20432 TAN, MARGIE BERTIS
    20433 TAN, MARIA ARLA LYN BOTEA
    20434 TAN, MARIVIEN GARCIA
    20435 TAN, MAURICE CLAIRE NICOLAS
    20436 TAN, MERCY JAYAWON
    20437 TAN, ROPERT ARIEL BARSOLASO
    20438 TAN, ROSELLE AMPATIN
    20439 TAN, TRECY SNOW CASQUITE
    20440 TAN-AWON, CHERRY MEA BACUS
    20441 TAN-PUA, RACHEL GALVES
    20442 TANA, ANGELO MATUNDING
    20443 TANAEL, GRACE ELAGO
    20444 TANAOTANAO, MIA CHININA PADO
    20445 TANATE, LEONARD MALAGA
    20446 TANAYA, JESS ALDIP
    20447 TANCHIATCO, EMILIANO JR SIBUG
    20448 TANDAN, MA ANGELICA SOLLOSO
    20449 TANDE, FIDELIN CASERES
    20450 TANDOC, PATRICIA CELINE RIVERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 411 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20451 TANDOG, JEDILYN MANA-AY
    20452 TANDOG, KAREEN ROSE OGA
    20453 TANDUGON, JESSELL VILLANUEVA
    20454 TANGA-AN, ROSAMIE DUCA
    20455 TANGACHON, MARK KEVIN INLOCNA
    20456 TANGAN, AILEEN MENESES
    20457 TANGARO, JHEYSEL ANN SABELLITA
    20458 TANGCOGO, KHAISER TIGOY
    20459 TANGENTE, HARIETH CLAIRE FROYALDE
    20460 TANGENTE, SANNY JR LAYAR
    20461 TANGGA-AN, KIMBERLY ZALDIVAR
    20462 TANGGAAN, MARIELLE JALBUENA
    20463 TANGGARORANG, LECIL GUTIERREZ
    20464 TANGGE, JANICE SUTAN
    20465 TANGGORAC, NOR-ASIA GUMAMA
    20466 TANGGOTE, SAMSIYA ROMBA
    20467 TANGGOYOC, JAY AMBASAN
    20468 TANGIAN, ALOJA GERA
    20469 TANGIAN, RICARDO ABAD
    20470 TANGILON-GRAVITO, DONDITH SABORDO
    20471 TANGLAO, GLENDA LYN CALALUAN
    20472 TANGO-AN, CRISTINE MARIE SIBUAN
    20473 TANGO-AN, LEAH ARMENTA
    20474 TANGONAN, CATHLEEN JOY CONCHA
    20475 TANGONAN, GLEYDELLE MAE ARAGON
    20476 TANGONAN, JELLIEL ANN ISIP
    20477 TANGONAN, JHOANNE SANQUI
    20478 TANGONAN, ROVY ANN IGNE
    20479 TANGUILAN, KAREN BALLAD
    20480 TANGUILAN, NONA JOY CASAUAY
    20481 TANGUNAN, FREDERICK GARLITOS
    20482 TANGUNAN, IMMANUEL MATTHIAS MAJEL
    20483 TANILON, DEZON CARBONA
    20484 TANILON, MELCA GUMATAB
    20485 TANILON, RUSSELL PANILAG
    20486 TANIO, MARIA LIGAYA TOLENTINO
    20487 TANJUTCO, ABEGAIL COLLADO
    20488 TANO, ALYSSA MAE TEVAR
    20489 TANO, ARCHELYN MAGBANUA
    20490 TANO, BERNADETTE ROMERO
    20491 TANO, JAYSON
    20492 TANO, JUNE ZORRILLA
    20493 TANQUERIDO, RONALD DIONIO
    20494 TANQUILAN, MARY CHRISTINE MANIGO
    20495 TANSA, JESEL BACALA
    20496 TANSICO, SHIERRAH ALBAO
    20497 TANTE, CHEEZEL LINGATONG
    20498 TANTE, JOCEL LEGISTA
    20499 TANTOCO, ALMIRA SAN JOSE
    20500 TANZA, JULEVIE CABRERA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 412 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20501 TAOC, MA JOSEFA VIOLETA
    20502 TAOJO, GRACE SEBUSA
    20503 TAOPA, RICA VALLADOLID
    20504 TAOTAO, GELLIE MAE MANUALES
    20505 TAPALLA, MARY CON GALISANAO
    20506 TAPANG, REMALYN MACASADDOG
    20507 TAPAO, CELESTE PACIS
    20508 TAPAO, ROMNICK
    20509 TAPAY, GLADYS BRIT
    20510 TAPAYA, GROSIE JEAN WAGAS
    20511 TAPAYAN, JAYNIEROSE OGABANG
    20512 TAPDASAN, ROMEO LUGAGAY
    20513 TAPEC, JOEMARK IGLESIAS
    20514 TAPEL, JAMAICA FERRY
    20515 TAPEL, JERELYN PRACHE
    20516 TAPEL, REXARLYN RIÑON
    20517 TAPERE, MA GINA CANIA
    20518 TAPIA, ANALIE ARMENIA
    20519 TAPIA, JENNIFER CASIANO
    20520 TAPIA, MARIA CAROLINA MONT
    20521 TAPIA, MARY JOICE NACION
    20522 TAPIADOR, LENNON JOHN RADA
    20523 TAPIC, GIFTSY MARIE JAUDIAN
    20524 TAPINIT, FREDILYN DERAYA
    20525 TAPIRU, JINGCLAIRE RALUTIN
    20526 TAPIRU, ROLANE IBE
    20527 TAPIS, GRACELYN FLORES
    20528 TAPIT, ALMA SOBRIMONTE
    20529 TAPIT, MARY JOY ALBANIO
    20530 TAPITAN, FRANCIS PARAGGUA
    20531 TAPIZ, SABRINA OLIVA
    20532 TARALA, ARDENT HONEY BANDALAN
    20533 TARAPE, KAREN BIBAT
    20534 TARAY, JUNELYN ANNE MICHELLE LUPASE
    20535 TARCENA, PRINCESS DIANE LEGASPI
    20536 TARDIO, CHARMY ANN VENTURINA
    20537 TAREPE, ELSIE BERNALES
    20538 TARIFE, TRISHA CLAVACIO
    20539 TARIGA, MARILYN ESCALANTE
    20540 TARIM, JOHAIRA MUROD
    20541 TARIPE, MARIANNE HOPE TACULOD
    20542 TARNATE, ABEJEAN LANDONI
    20543 TAROJA, DIANA GESORO
    20544 TAROMA, ANGELICA
    20545 TAROMA, JOAHN DEREQUITO
    20546 TARRAYO, DANICA CATALAN
    20547 TARRE, IRISH MAE EJEMPLAR
    20548 TARRIELA, CHERRYLYN TEJOSO
    20549 TARROSA, RAZEL JOY VASQUEZ
    20550 TARROYO, ROCHEL ANDREA APELLADO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 413 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20551 TARROZA, FAITH GABITO
    20552 TARROZA, MA CARMELA
    20553 TARUC, ANALYN PINO
    20554 TARUC, JOHN NORMAN COLLERA
    20555 TARUC, PAOLO MANALILI
    20556 TARUN, MARY GAYLE GULOYA
    20557 TARUN, MILAGROSA CRESMIE FERRER
    20558 TASIC, JEOVANNIE GRACE AÑONUEVO
    20559 TATA, MELCHOR SULATAN
    20560 TATAD, LORNA GONZAGA
    20561 TATEL, CATHERINE DIONEDA
    20562 TATLONGHARI, JENEROSE VICTORIA
    20563 TATLONGMARIA, ERISON CATINDIG
    20564 TATOY, EVELYN CASUCO
    20565 TATOY, LIZA MARIE CARREON
    20566 TAUG, FAINOR DAGADAS
    20567 TAULE, EUNICE DIANE TEVES
    20568 TAULO, HERMI ROSA REYES
    20569 TAUPAN, LAILYN ANDAGUER
    20570 TAURO, ELVY DARUNDAY
    20571 TAUTHO, IRISH SORTIZ
    20572 TAUTO-AN, HAIDEE CHRISTINE CENIZA
    20573 TAUY, AMIEL MANCAO
    20574 TAVARES, JERAMIE CEJERO
    20575 TAVERA, ANGELIE CAMELLO
    20576 TAVERNER, JON MEYNARD PANGANIBAN
    20577 TAVU, LADY EDLENILL JAMELA
    20578 TAWASIL, NASER JUNIO
    20579 TAWAY, HAPPY JEAN FAJARDO
    20580 TAWOY, JANICA MARIE BLORECIA
    20581 TAYAD, MARY GRACE AWISI
    20582 TAYAG, ANGELICA MASANGYA
    20583 TAYAG, BLADIMIR YUMUL
    20584 TAYAG, JOBELLE BARCENAL
    20585 TAYAG, LORRAINE SUNGA
    20586 TAYAMORA, RUBY TUPLANO
    20587 TAYAO, RAQUELYN TUYOR
    20588 TAYAS, RIZA MARJORIE APOSAGA
    20589 TAYCO, DIONIMEL ORENDAIN
    20590 TAYCO, DON ANTHONY ESPIRITU
    20591 TAYCO, JULIUS MARK SUNGUAD
    20592 TAYCO, KRISTEL JADE DELFIN
    20593 TAYCO, RUBY PEÑALAN
    20594 TAYKO, MARIEL JOSEFA MURALLON
    20595 TAYONE, WILITO DE GUZMAN
    20596 TAÑALA, ANALIE GARCIA
    20597 TAÑALA, DAKILA TURBANADA
    20598 TAÑALA, NIKKA TAÑADA
    20599 TAÑALAS, JAYSON ROARING
    20600 TAÑAMOR, ROSE MARIE MEDRANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 414 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20601 TAÑEDO, GRACE NECOPIOR
    20602 TAÑEDO, MERIEL FIDEL
    20603 TAÑIZA, JENELYN LALUNA
    20604 TAÑO, CASILDA ESGUERRA
    20605 TAÑOLA, ARIES VENLYM
    20606 TAÑOLA, FIEL CORPIN
    20607 TAÑOTE, JASMINE KAYE
    20608 TE, WELSON TAN
    20609 TEAÑO, RAJIV PAUL CARABAÑA
    20610 TEBERIO, KAREN JOY TAGABUEN
    20611 TECHAP, ALMERSON DULIGAY
    20612 TECSON, ALJON ANOTADO
    20613 TECSON, CHARISE ANN LIMPAG
    20614 TECSON, MARIELEE KAYE CORPUZ
    20615 TECSON, MARISSA PARAME
    20616 TECSON, SHEILA PASAGDAN
    20617 TEDOR, JUFEN CABUAL
    20618 TEE, MARIA THERESA BADAYOS
    20619 TEGIO, TEODI ALDEN SACO
    20620 TEJA, ARCHIE CATABAS
    20621 TEJADA, B-BERLY BOGADOR
    20622 TEJADA, HENSON DEDICATORIA
    20623 TEJADA, HYACINTH JAURIGUE
    20624 TEJADA, JINKY MAE BARONA
    20625 TEJADA, KATHREENA DAHLIA MAGTOTO
    20626 TEJADA, MHAY LEN BINAYAS
    20627 TEJAMO, GHEA JOVIL NEDRODA
    20628 TEJANO, ADRIAN MALBAS
    20629 TEJANO, FLOMARIE CACHO
    20630 TEJANO, GLADYS JOYCE RODRIGO
    20631 TEJANO, LOVELY ROSE CAGAMPAN
    20632 TEJERO, IREN ZABALLERO
    20633 TEJIDOR, CHARMAINE ESTELEYDES
    20634 TEJUME, JAMAICA MONDERO
    20635 TELAN, ELVERA ASBOC
    20636 TELAN, KIMBERLY BIANCA DELIQUIÑA
    20637 TELAN, ROAN ALINGOD
    20638 TELEG, ANNA MAY CAMACHO
    20639 TELIMBAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN SALSALIDA
    20640 TELLEZ, KELVIN NESTY FLORES
    20641 TELLIAMA, SUZIET QUINIO
    20642 TELLO, SUZETTE NISPEROS
    20643 TELLOR, JODILEN CAJES
    20644 TEMANA, PAUL ADRIAN MORALES
    20645 TEMBLIQUE, XUXA FELISSE POLIQUIT
    20646 TEMBLOR, GENILYN COLONGAN
    20647 TEMBLOR, MANILYN MATOCIÑOS
    20648 TEMON, WHITNEY ALIWANAG
    20649 TEMPLA, KEENE JOHN CABILLO
    20650 TEMPLADO, FATIMA CARA-AT
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 415 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20651 TEMPORADA, REYMARK OSIM
    20652 TEMPRA, RODELYN BAUTO
    20653 TENA, KRISTEL JOY PUJEDA
    20654 TENASAS, MARVIN MAGALLANES
    20655 TENDERO, RICA
    20656 TENEBRO, NERIE CRUZ ANTOLO
    20657 TENEBROSO, WILSON BALILA
    20658 TENEDERO, JUDE JAZMIN
    20659 TENEFRANCIA, CLEO RUTH SANTILLANA
    20660 TENEFRANCIA, KRISTINE CORRALES
    20661 TENERIFE, TEOSIL PEÑAFLORIDA
    20662 TENESO, ANTONETTE TOLOSA
    20663 TENIO, ANATALIO JR ABENION
    20664 TENOLETE, ANGELICA AGOSTO
    20665 TENORIO, ARIES LIYAG
    20666 TENORIO, KYLE ADRIAN VILLANUEVA
    20667 TENORIO, REGINE MARAY
    20668 TEODORICO, MARY KRIS SARDIA
    20669 TEODORO, ARTHUR ARCILLA
    20670 TEODORO, JOHN LEE TORRES
    20671 TEODORO, JOSE JR CRISOSTOMO
    20672 TEODORO, ROAN ALEXIS CARREON
    20673 TEODORO, SHEILA GERA
    20674 TEODORO, SHELLA DEE CAPUNGAS
    20675 TEODOSIO, MARIA FE REYES
    20676 TEODOSIO, RHEA MAE CATALAN
    20677 TEOFILO, JOMAR MABINTA
    20678 TEOFILO, PATRICIA MAE MIQUE
    20679 TEOLOGO, AURELIO JR GABAS
    20680 TEOLOGO, HERNAN CAMARILLO
    20681 TEOPE, PEARLY ANN SALIMBAGAT
    20682 TEOXON, MADEL POPA
    20683 TEOXON, MARVIN PITALLANO
    20684 TEPACE, JESUS MARLON JR ROJERO
    20685 TEPACE, MARY ANN LAGARTO
    20686 TEPAIT, JEDA MORALDE
    20687 TEPASE, ALFREDO AMISTOSO
    20688 TEQUIN, CRISMALYN RIVAS
    20689 TERANTE, GRACE PEÑARANDA
    20690 TERANTE, REMAR UMBAW
    20691 TERAZA, RONALD RONA
    20692 TERCENA, MARIA CRISTINA BOTALON
    20693 TERCENIO, CAMILLE ANNE MANDALONES
    20694 TERCERO, ELIJAH JOSE BALDOPEÑA
    20695 TERCEÑO, EREKA TULING
    20696 TERCIAS, LILIBETH CLAUNA
    20697 TEREZ, GRACE MENDOZA
    20698 TEREZ, HEYCELLANE MAE CAJES
    20699 TERNURA, GEMAIMA ROSE CABANIG
    20700 TERO, ANGELICA CAUDILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 416 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20701 TERO, CORALIZA ABAJON
    20702 TERRAGO, ROSETUM TRESVALLES
    20703 TERRIBLE, VINNIE GRACE CAROLINO
    20704 TERUEL, DAVE DOMINIC FLORES
    20705 TESADO, AMADO JR PACATANG
    20706 TESALONA, PATRICK ZION AGASCON
    20707 TESALONA, RONA XENIA CANDELARIA
    20708 TESORIO, MARY JOY EVORA
    20709 TESTA, ALDRIN RECTO
    20710 TESTADO, IAN VALERA
    20711 TEVES, AIREEN ROSE LUMAPAG
    20712 TEVES, HARTLEY JAMES AMAT
    20713 TEVES, JONATHAN TERROBIAS
    20714 TEVES, VENICE ANGELIE ATON
    20715 THELMO, JUDY ANN ALANO
    20716 TIA, BONNARD ESPEDILLON
    20717 TIAMZON, FRANCIA MAY PANUTSOL
    20718 TIANES, REYMART CORDERO
    20719 TIANGCO, DIANE ROSS
    20720 TIANGCO, PAUL JOHN DUMAPI
    20721 TIANSAY, APRIL ROSE SAMSON
    20722 TIARE, VIRGIL JOY RAMIREZ
    20723 TIATCO, JAY MARK AMURAO
    20724 TIBANG, JEENALOU AMBROCIO
    20725 TIBAR, COLEEN SANTILLAN
    20726 TIBE, KRISTINE MARIE SARENAS
    20727 TIBLANI, JUNG-JUNG AHMAD LUMIGUIS
    20728 TIBOG, MEDALYN VIBO
    20729 TIBON, JESSA MAE SILAO
    20730 TIBUNGCOG, GEALADIN ANGGAL
    20731 TIBURCIO, JEMIMAH SANTOS
    20732 TIBUS, FREZEL SOLIS
    20733 TICGUE, JERICOH BUGHONG
    20734 TICLAO, JOHN RYAN BUENA
    20735 TICMAN, RONARD MARTINEZ
    20736 TIDONG, MARCELA TOCLO
    20737 TIDOY, JACQUILINE CORTEZ
    20738 TIGAO, THALJA PIPICAN
    20739 TIGAS, ANA KATRINA SABADO
    20740 TIGGANGAY, ARCIL WANDAGAN
    20741 TIGLAO, IRENE VILLEGAS
    20742 TIGUE, CHINCHE AGRIPA
    20743 TIGULLO, JOE BRYAN DORING
    20744 TIGULO, WILMA FLORES
    20745 TIK-ING, MERCY PAPACION
    20746 TIKING, FURAIDA AMIRUDDIN
    20747 TILAG, JINGGO CUESTA
    20748 TILLOR, ANGELI INSO
    20749 TIMA, DIANA ROSE CELESTIAN
    20750 TIMA, LIZA DAPAL
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 417 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20751 TIMAAN, JENNIFEL PILOTON
    20752 TIMBAL, CLAYTON EVANGELISTA
    20753 TIMBAL, MARIA NIÑA MURING
    20754 TIMBAL, MARY GRACE AMORA
    20755 TIMBANG, CARLA ELIZIA ADVINCULA
    20756 TIMBANG, MIRIAM CORNELIO
    20757 TIMBOGAN, ROWDY-ANN BALUYOT
    20758 TIMBOLIGUE, MARK LESTER ANDUS
    20759 TIMBREZA, BRYAN CARLO CABAHUG
    20760 TIMBREZA, PERLAS AGUSTIN
    20761 TIMCANG, LENIE BARBERO
    20762 TIMOG, JUAN CARLOS RIONESTO
    20763 TIMOLA, CHRISTINE JOY MORABE
    20764 TIMONERA, AIDEN MAE TAPIC
    20765 TIMONERA, LEMUEL GASTALLA
    20766 TIMOSAN, NICOLE MIA FUFUNAN
    20767 TIMOTEO, JERRY CAAKOY
    20768 TIMPLA, TESSIE POTESTAS
    20769 TIMPLE, MARIELLE JOY PARAYNO
    20770 TIMTIM, RECHIE NARCISO
    20771 TIN, MA KIA YUTUC
    20772 TINACO, EDILYN CAYACAP
    20773 TINAZA, ANISHA FRANCHETTE BAUI
    20774 TINDA, HONY JEAN GATINA
    20775 TINDOY, CHRISTINE MORADO
    20776 TINDOY, MARY JANE MALUPING
    20777 TINDUGAN, JENNIFER FELICIANO
    20778 TINDUGAN, MURIEL DIANNE BICALDO
    20779 TING, JOHN CHRISTIAN SISON
    20780 TINGSON, CHRISTIAN ERNEST ANTONIO
    20781 TINGSON, GENEVIEVE SETIA
    20782 TINGSON, JED MARTIN ZABALA
    20783 TINGUBAN, NICOLAS JR BORDON
    20784 TINIO, HERMINIA BLANCO
    20785 TINIO, NINA EUBELLE DAVID
    20786 TINONHAY, HAZEL JANE MABALOS
    20787 TINOY, JOHN BRYAN MOSTER
    20788 TIO, ALONA JEAN LOPEZ
    20789 TIOMALE, SHEENA DUPENIO
    20790 TIONGCO, ERIC PACHECO
    20791 TIONGCO, LEA MAE CASALLA
    20792 TIONGCO, MARY JEAN GALIPOSO
    20793 TIONGCO, ROSARIO ESPINOSA
    20794 TIONGSON, JOENAH MACASINAG
    20795 TIONGSON, LEA RUIZ
    20796 TIOZON, MARY IRIS PACALA
    20797 TIPO, JONARD ARCIGA
    20798 TIPOZO, JEMPSEY ANN
    20799 TIRADO, KEZIA MAE LANZA
    20800 TIRATIRA, MA ANGELA RELI
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 418 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20801 TIROL, FRITZIE ANDREA DENAGA
    20802 TIROL, SHERWIN TIMAAN
    20803 TIRONES, EIRA CRESTA RADOC
    20804 TIU, DENISE PATRICIA LACSON
    20805 TIU, NENETH AMBA
    20806 TIU, SHERYL GRACE RIVERA
    20807 TIVIDAD, JESSECA SABINO
    20808 TIYOK, VERLIN OGGAS
    20809 TIZO, QUEEN ANN SUAREZ
    20810 TIZON, DARY TABARANZA
    20811 TIÑA, LOVEJOY POLIGA
    20812 TOBES, BRYAN
    20813 TOBES, GEYLORD BORJA
    20814 TOBIAS, AMAYA SANCHEZ
    20815 TOBIAS, DINA MARIE CASTILLO
    20816 TOBIAS, JOAN-MA KRISTEL MALLARI
    20817 TOBIAS, LESLIE ABACO
    20818 TOBIAS, PATRICIA MAE KAMATOY
    20819 TOCA, AMPY MAY RAMOS
    20820 TODA, LENIE ONTIVEROS
    20821 TODYOG, WYLYN LANCE OMAWENG
    20822 TOLEDANA, ARLENE TUD
    20823 TOLEDANA, MIKE MARCO
    20824 TOLEDANES, LYNDON BENJAMIN
    20825 TOLEDO, BIANCA ALMACEN
    20826 TOLEDO, CHARLES ERIC ESTANDIAN
    20827 TOLEDO, EDELYN LAUS
    20828 TOLEDO, ERLA JEAN MATULA
    20829 TOLEDO, JOHN HARVEY GUAMOS
    20830 TOLEDO, MARIA ELYNOR OSOY
    20831 TOLEDO, ODESSA VILLANUEVA
    20832 TOLEDO, RAQUEL ERA
    20833 TOLEDO, REXCEE NARBONETA
    20834 TOLEDO, ROSEVY PACULANANG
    20835 TOLEDO, RUTH MAULEON
    20836 TOLENADA, NICCOLO ANDREI PABALAN
    20837 TOLENTIN, ROSALYN BANTILAN
    20838 TOLENTINO, ALEXES KIM BRAGANZA
    20839 TOLENTINO, ALJON JOSEPH CRUZ
    20840 TOLENTINO, ARNOLD JR PAGUIO
    20841 TOLENTINO, CAMILLE GUINTO
    20842 TOLENTINO, CIARRAH SARMIENTO
    20843 TOLENTINO, ELIZABETH MAQUILING
    20844 TOLENTINO, JEFREY ESTEBA
    20845 TOLENTINO, JESALYN JOY CABANTOG
    20846 TOLENTINO, KINNETH DALUMPINES
    20847 TOLENTINO, KRISTIAN JAVIER
    20848 TOLENTINO, LIEZEL BRIONES
    20849 TOLENTINO, MARICON LIGON
    20850 TOLENTINO, MARIEL JOY SAMSON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 419 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20851 TOLENTINO, MARISA CERTEZA
    20852 TOLENTINO, PHOEBES SALVACION
    20853 TOLENTINO, ROANNE
    20854 TOLENTINO, ROANNE SAN JOSE
    20855 TOLENTINO, RODENO TAGOSE
    20856 TOLENTINO, ROSE LYN SANTIAGO
    20857 TOLENTINO, SARAH ABARABAR
    20858 TOLERO, MARIA MERVEA FLORES
    20859 TOLERO, NEIL YANGYANG
    20860 TOLEZA, MARK ANTHONY AURIO
    20861 TOLIBAO, MARY ANN LODEVICE
    20862 TOLIBAS, JOCELYN MALLORCA
    20863 TOLING, JOEY ALCIERA
    20864 TOLLEDO, LORENCE TESTON
    20865 TOLOG, SHIELA MAE MELENDRES
    20866 TOLOSA, ALDRIN SARMIENTO
    20867 TOLOSA, ARIANE ROSE ANGELIE PEÑASCOSA
    20868 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE JARO
    20869 TOLOSA, IRISH SINTA-AN
    20870 TOLOSA, JAYSON BRAGAS
    20871 TOLOSA, MARIA THERESA DE GUZMAN
    20872 TOLOSA, MARK CHRISTOFER HABAN
    20873 TOMAGAN, RIZZA TARNATE
    20874 TOMANOR, HANIRA MAMARINTA
    20875 TOMAS, DIAMALA PELANDOC
    20876 TOMAS, IZZA MARIE MARQUEZ
    20877 TOMAS, KRISELLE KAE UMIPIG
    20878 TOMAS, LORELEI KRISS DAYAG
    20879 TOMAS, MA LEONORA EUGENIA AMBROCIO
    20880 TOMAS, MARLYN GERVACIO
    20881 TOMAS, NORVYLENE DOMINGO
    20882 TOMAS, PATRICK JHON ISMAEL SUBRIO
    20883 TOMAUB, MARIA JAMILA DUAG
    20884 TOME, GERYL DONDINGON
    20885 TOMENIO, TIMOTHY RONQUILLO
    20886 TOMES, EPHRAIM CORPUZ
    20887 TOMO, ANTONIETTE MAE RIZALADO
    20888 TOMO, IARHA MARRIE OMAPAS
    20889 TOMO, MHERIE CRIS BERONDO
    20890 TOMOGSOK, JUDECEL GUMAHAD
    20891 TOMOL, BENJO CORAJE
    20892 TOMOLIN, SHIELA MAE ALVAREZ
    20893 TOMON, JONAS CABERO
    20894 TOMOPONG, JESSAMIE LUMAHANG
    20895 TONDO, JOSEPHINE ESPINOZA
    20896 TONGALI, CARINA LABON
    20897 TONGCO, ALYSSA AURA MADRID
    20898 TONGCO, JALLY JANE CIONILO
    20899 TONGOL, DAVID JOSHUA TABUAC
    20900 TONGSON, MARY ROSE SALE
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 420 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20901 TONIDO, LIEZEL MIRAFUENTES
    20902 TONILON, JOSEPHINE PACE
    20903 TONOG, JONA JOY CALANAO
    20904 TONOG, LOVELY PIOQUINTO
    20905 TONOG, SARAMY VELAYO
    20906 TONZO, DONNA LYN LAUZ
    20907 TOPACIO, JANINE PUCAY
    20908 TOPE, LESLIE ANNE CANDELARIA
    20909 TOPSAN, SHERLYN ALIH
    20910 TOQUERO, APRIL JOY OLBIDO
    20911 TORALBA, JAYMIE ALARCON
    20912 TORAYA, VENUS BALBAS
    20913 TORAYNO, CIRILO JR CUEME
    20914 TORAYNO, REGINE MARIE AQUINO
    20915 TORCINO, LAILANE REGACION
    20916 TORCUATOR, ROSE MARY MILLAN
    20917 TORCULAS, FLORANTE NARBAY
    20918 TORDA, JHONNA MARIE
    20919 TORDECILLAS, AVA ANGELICA SANTIAGO
    20920 TORDEL, KAREN ANN QUITOLA
    20921 TORENO, HAROLD JAY LIMPIADO
    20922 TORIAGA, MIRAFE MANALANSAN
    20923 TORIBA, JUSTIN DIO
    20924 TORIBIO, ANGELYN REBOLLOS
    20925 TORIBIO, BERNADETTE BESYAKEN
    20926 TORIBIO, JUVIE BAUTISTA
    20927 TORILLAS, CYNTHIA CABILES
    20928 TORINO, FRELYN TAMPARONG
    20929 TORINO, JOAN VIVINY SACRAMENTO
    20930 TORINO, MARY WILZEN TERCEPONA
    20931 TORINO, SHEILA MARIE REGODON
    20932 TORIO, ALEXIS AGANA
    20933 TORIO, ANGELICA SUAREZ
    20934 TORIO, GERO CAYABYAB
    20935 TORMIDA, JOBELLE BELMONTE
    20936 TORMIS, JANETH CABASAG
    20937 TORMIS, JASTINE RUBY GUINCHOMA
    20938 TORMIS, RHUJELEN CORDOVA
    20939 TORMIS, SHERWIN DAY
    20940 TORNIA, ANNE RHOSE HEDAMA
    20941 TORRALBA, ALJONALYN CAMANTIGUE
    20942 TORRALBA, AMADOR JR CUIZON
    20943 TORRALBA, PAUL ALDRENN DACUP
    20944 TORRE, CAROLINE IMPERIAL
    20945 TORRE, JEAN RUTH COLEBRA
    20946 TORRECAMPO, JULIE CAÑAVERAS
    20947 TORRECAMPO, MICHELLE ANN CIRIACO
    20948 TORRECAMPO, RYAN ALBA
    20949 TORREFIEL, GIN RYAN DALAYGON
    20950 TORREGOSA, MA LYN ANTONETTE LAGULOS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 421 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    20951 TORREJAS, APRIL ROSE CUSTOMBAN
    20952 TORREJOS, MARA BALOCO
    20953 TORREJOS, MARY NIE ESTEVES
    20954 TORREJOS, RAYMUNDO JR REÑOS
    20955 TORREMOCHA, RAQUEZA ABAÑO
    20956 TORREMORO, CHRISTIAN RICH RELIQUIAS
    20957 TORRENDON, NORRYLYN MAE TALAMDON
    20958 TORRENTIRA, MOISES JR CANSANA
    20959 TORRENUEVA, JOHN KEVIN VOCALES
    20960 TORRENUEVA, RICKY PURISIMA
    20961 TORREON, CLARK CALIDRO
    20962 TORREON, JULIE MAE ANACAYA
    20963 TORREPALMA, CAROL ALBANCIS
    20964 TORRES, AARON PAUL GOINGCO
    20965 TORRES, ALLAIEN JOANNE CERDA
    20966 TORRES, DACZE CATHERINE ESPIRITU
    20967 TORRES, DIANA CASTRO
    20968 TORRES, DIANARA TIBON
    20969 TORRES, ELIZABETH FRANCO
    20970 TORRES, GENEKERT LICAYAN
    20971 TORRES, GENIEVEL GUTIERREZ
    20972 TORRES, JAN PAUL PASCUA
    20973 TORRES, JEDE LOU EJEM
    20974 TORRES, JENNISA ROSE YBAÑEZ
    20975 TORRES, JESSA BRIGOLE
    20976 TORRES, JETHRO FAUSTINO
    20977 TORRES, JOHN MEDWIN TOLENTINO
    20978 TORRES, JOHN RAYMUND DELOS REYES
    20979 TORRES, JOSE JR REPIROGA
    20980 TORRES, JOSEPHINE EMPALMADO
    20981 TORRES, JOYCIE QUILINGUEN
    20982 TORRES, JUBEE JANE DEQUIÑO
    20983 TORRES, JULIE ANN CABULONG
    20984 TORRES, JUNREY LOBEDICA
    20985 TORRES, KATHRINA MAY ELY
    20986 TORRES, KRIS LLANETA
    20987 TORRES, MA JESUSA JAVIER
    20988 TORRES, MARIA ALELI PELINGGON
    20989 TORRES, MARIBEL GARVIDA
    20990 TORRES, MARICEL PEREZ
    20991 TORRES, MARIEL ALEXIS MARATAS
    20992 TORRES, MARK KEVIN MERCADO
    20993 TORRES, STEVEN MARTIAN CUI
    20994 TORREÑA, JOHN DAVID IBALE
    20995 TORRICAMPO, ED CHRISTOPHER NOTARIO
    20996 TORTOGO, BEBELYN LIMO
    20997 TORTOGO, LERMA JEAN EDULLANTES
    20998 TORTUGA, JOHN ROBERT COLLANTES
    20999 TOSOC, GHIECEL DIANNE MENDOZA
    21000 TOSTON, LOVELY CABAJES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 422 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21001 TOSTON, MARLON ESTOR
    21002 TOTTO, ERICSON GONZAGA
    21003 TOTTO, PEARLYN LUBIANO
    21004 TRABADO, SHERYL PASAPORTE
    21005 TRABEL, RUDY RIC DARAY
    21006 TRABOCO, JOYBELLE ALCALA
    21007 TRABUCO, MERCIA QUINSAYAS
    21008 TRADIO, LOURDELYN CABILAO
    21009 TRAGUA, JOHN JOSEPH SAMUYA
    21010 TRANGIA, CHELIE TAGUBA
    21011 TRANGIA, EDEN CUÑADO
    21012 TRANILLA, MARIA THERESA CUARTEROS
    21013 TRANQUILAN, QUEMAR FELISILDA
    21014 TRANQUILINO, ERNESTO JR PAMA
    21015 TRAPA, CHRISTINE BANTECIL
    21016 TRAQUIÑA, ABEGAIL MABALOT
    21017 TRAYA, RUSSHELL MAE VERTERRA
    21018 TRAZO, JEFFREY ANAVISO
    21019 TRAZONA, MA SURAMAE ANDRINO
    21020 TRESBE, JOHN REY ARIOLA
    21021 TRESPUER, RONABEL TOLEDO
    21022 TREVELIS, JULIENE MAE SEDAYA
    21023 TREYES, SHANINE GRACE MANANTAN
    21024 TRIA, MYLEN CORREO
    21025 TRIAS, DAWN JESSA TIBUNSAY
    21026 TRIGO, ALANIE GRACE BERON
    21027 TRILLANES, NOLI ANN HUBILLA
    21028 TRILLES, KRISTINE ARGANDA
    21029 TRINIDAD, ARA BLENDA MARIZ GUARIN
    21030 TRINIDAD, BOBBY ANDREW ASUNCION
    21031 TRINIDAD, FEBIE RAMOS
    21032 TRINIDAD, GEMMALYN MALLEON
    21033 TRINIDAD, JAMES MICHAEL SUMALDE
    21034 TRINIDAD, JOYCE ANNE BARCENA
    21035 TRINIDAD, MART NEIL SORIANO
    21036 TRINIDAD, MARY ALJHOLYN RESUELLO
    21037 TRINIDAD, WILMA GALERO
    21038 TRINIO, REYNALYN INSULAR
    21039 TRIPOLI, ROSALINDA ROSIANA
    21040 TRIPULCA, ROSEMER MARIANO
    21041 TRIVIÑO, GERALD MONZONES
    21042 TRIVIÑO, MA CLARISSA MARGARETTE BELTRAN
    21043 TROBIA, RONALDO BALMAÑA
    21044 TROCIO, ANNE CHLOE ESPINO
    21045 TROGON, RACHEL CUADERA
    21046 TRONGCOSO, JONATHAN
    21047 TRONGCOSO, JUDY ANN BOCBOC
    21048 TROTA, MARIA CECILIA GAMBITO
    21049 TRUGILLO, CHARNELLE BRETA
    21050 TRUILEN, JEVELLE JOY ASNA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 423 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21051 TRUMAN, HARJIM LAFUENTE
    21052 TRUMATA, LORD ANNGEORY VERZANO
    21053 TRUMATA, NELEVKAYE GADOR
    21054 TRUZ, LEAH KHEE CAÑETE
    21055 TUADLES, JON CHRISTIAN MERCADO
    21056 TUAL, CONCEPT HAYO
    21057 TUAN, RAMLA ALIMAN
    21058 TUANSI, SAMIRA AHOD
    21059 TUAOK, FLORDELINE AQUISIO
    21060 TUASON, RENEIR JOHN GOROSPE
    21061 TUAZON, JANIENE MARCELINO
    21062 TUAZON, JENNIFER HERMOGENES
    21063 TUAZON, MARIA VICTORIA BAUTISTA
    21064 TUAZON, MARITA DE ROBLES
    21065 TUAZON, ROSE ANNE REGALADO
    21066 TUBA, JOHN MICHAEL ABENDAN
    21067 TUBAK, JOMAR SANDIGAN
    21068 TUBAL, CHARITY CABULLO
    21069 TUBAL, GERALDINE BORJA
    21070 TUBAL, RESHELLE MAY AYE HOMIGOP
    21071 TUBAL, SITTI JESNINA ABDIN
    21072 TUBALE, NIKKA DILLO
    21073 TUBALLA, DAISYREA ELOPRE
    21074 TUBAO, CRISTY FRANCISCO
    21075 TUBAY, GRETCHEN GAY CACHERO
    21076 TUBBAN, OCAMPO JR GAMMAD
    21077 TUBERA, SHEILA ERICA GUARDADO
    21078 TUBICE, JEBONIE YARRA
    21079 TUBIJE, ANGELINA PADUA
    21080 TUBILLA, CHRISTINE JOY SALAZAR
    21081 TUBIN, JAKHELENE CAJEGAS
    21082 TUBLE, JENNIFER GELLES
    21083 TUBO, NOVEH VALDEHUEZA
    21084 TUBO, RUEM PALMA
    21085 TUBO, RYAN DIMAUNAHAN
    21086 TUBOG, RICHE DURAN
    21087 TUBURAN, IVY ROSE TUALA
    21088 TUCALO, NORLINAH IMAM
    21089 TUDLAS, JUNREL KAGAKIT
    21090 TUGAS, GLAIZA RAE PESCUELA
    21091 TUGBO, JENNIFER CANTORIA
    21092 TUGDANG, PAUL JUDE ARNAIZ
    21093 TUGONON, MA ODESSA FE CAPOY
    21094 TUGUINAY, FRANCES JEHAN DANGAYO
    21095 TUGUINAY, JULIENE NGITTIT
    21096 TUL-ID, ROXAN QUINATADCAN
    21097 TULA, JABBAR PLANG
    21098 TULABING, MARY JANE AQUINO
    21099 TULAYAN, MARYJANE JANIOLA
    21100 TULBE, QUEEN ELAINE BERBANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 424 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21101 TULIAO, ABIGAIL LEDESMA
    21102 TULIAO, DIANE ROSE BUSTARDE
    21103 TULIAO, JENEBELLE SACRO
    21104 TULIO, CRISTEL MIRANDA
    21105 TULIO, JUNNALYN MOLLANIDA
    21106 TULIO, SWETIELOU FILLO
    21107 TULLAO, FLORENCE DE LEON
    21108 TULLOS, ERMA TIMBAS
    21109 TULMO, CHERRY FAITH ALEGASIN
    21110 TULPO, OFELIA PILOR
    21111 TUMABAO, KRISTINE-REY QUINTO
    21112 TUMABCAO, JESSIE SIBAYAN
    21113 TUMALAS, SARAH SARINAO
    21114 TUMALIUAN, ARLENE CORPUZ
    21115 TUMALIUAN, LEONALYN CUREG
    21116 TUMALIUAN, NIKKI TAGAO
    21117 TUMAMPOS, JEFFREY FAJELAN
    21118 TUMANDA, MILDRED MENESES
    21119 TUMANDAO, MONALIZA BARREDO
    21120 TUMANDING, SARAH BAUNTO
    21121 TUMANGAN, JUVELYN MALATE
    21122 TUMANGUIL, MA DELILAH GARINGAN
    21123 TUMAPANG, KIMBERLY CRISTOBAL
    21124 TUMAROCON, MARK ANTHONY HARIM
    21125 TUMBAGA, MA GREBETH VILLEGAS
    21126 TUMBAGAHAN, CLAIRE SEGAYO
    21127 TUMBAGAHAN, WENDELL AGUILAR
    21128 TUMBALI, MICHELLE MENDOZA
    21129 TUMENES, CLARIZZA JOY BARTOLOME
    21130 TUMOLIN, ANNABEL GARITO
    21131 TUMOLVA, NOBLEZA LUZ SAGUN
    21132 TUMOLVA, SHARON DELA CRUZ
    21133 TUMPAG, MARK ELVIN ANDAMON
    21134 TUMULOD, LIZELDA DELA BAJAN
    21135 TUNDAG, APPLE MAE ATIS
    21136 TUNDAN, KIMBERLY JAY LACRE
    21137 TUNGALA, KC QUIÑONES
    21138 TUNGCUL, ELLEN MAE JAVILLONAR
    21139 TUNGCUL, MILKY MAE OBLEA
    21140 TUNGCUL, SHARON MARAMAG
    21141 TUNGPALAN, CLARICE SALVADOR
    21142 TUNGPALAN, ROGER JR DUMAYAG
    21143 TUNOD, APRIL JANE PAGANGPANG
    21144 TUPAS, JOHN DEXTER ROSAGENIA
    21145 TUPAS, JULIO GIGANTE
    21146 TUPAS, WARREN NERI
    21147 TUPAZ, RODELYN DE VERA
    21148 TUPRIO, HAZEL CLIMACOSA
    21149 TUQUERO, JERIC BIBON
    21150 TUQUIB, JULIET CARILLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 425 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21151 TURA, JOHARA ABDULRASOL
    21152 TURA, MARIE CONCEPCION SABERON
    21153 TURAJA, ROJANN SUAVERDEZ
    21154 TURALBA, AIRON POUL LOPEZ
    21155 TURARAY, MARIVIC TAGUINOD
    21156 TURBELLA, RAYMOND SUAYBAGUIO
    21157 TURCO, BETCHEIVA JOY ROJAS
    21158 TURIANO, BERNADITH CAMPIT
    21159 TURINGAN, JAMES VINCENT GATCHALIAN
    21160 TURINGAN, LAIZA BARTOLOME
    21161 TURINGAN, MARY JOY BELMONTE
    21162 TURINGAN, SAHARA LINN RAMOS
    21163 TURINGAN, ZHARCY MAE CARAG
    21164 TURLA, JANINE DANA RAMOS
    21165 TURQUEZA, KRISTINE JADE CAJUCOM
    21166 TURTOGA, VANESSA GODINEZ
    21167 TURTOGO, GRACE SALAPAYNE
    21168 TUSIAS, JEJIE ROSE ASUMBRADO
    21169 TUSOY, EDEN TUARDON
    21170 TUSOY, HERMAE ELIC
    21171 TUTAAN, ROWEL AGUSTIN
    21172 TUTANES, JACKIE LOU DE LUNA
    21173 TUTAY, LEVY ESCASENAS
    21174 TUVERA, CHRISTINE ANNE CABITE
    21175 TUVILLA, GILBERT JR BAG-O
    21176 TUYAC, ROSELYN ANGCATAN
    21177 TUYOR, YVETTE LOREN BANAAG
    21178 TUÑACAO, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN CORTES
    21179 TUÑACAO, TRIXIE INFANTE
    21180 UBA, GENE JR CHAPA
    21181 UBA, KAREN JOY SULAY
    21182 UBA, PRINCESS JOY DAGONDON
    21183 UBA, RINA TICMON
    21184 UBALDE, CHAT BERNAL
    21185 UBALDE, CHRISTINE EVAN ALONZO
    21186 UBALDE, RAYMOND FERNANDO
    21187 UBALDO, GRAZIELLE ODULIO
    21188 UBALDO, HONEY BEE MINGUEZ
    21189 UBALDO, JAHREL DUQUE
    21190 UBALDO, JEANNIBETH SAMILLANO
    21191 UBALES, JEANNE ROSE MOLERO
    21192 UBANA, DENIA GONZAGA
    21193 UBANDO, TIFANNY LAAB
    21194 UBAS, FRANZIE DOLLY HERBIAS
    21195 UBAS, GENESIS RAM SAYSON
    21196 UBAS, KASYLLE RABINO
    21197 UBAS, LEZIEL MAE
    21198 UBAS, MA CYRIL MORALES
    21199 UBAS, SUNSHINE BERGULA
    21200 UBAT, JOEL TUBAN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 426 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21201 UBATAY, CHARO HERANA
    21202 UBAY, LOUIE JACINTO
    21203 UBEDA, RICA JOY MASONGSONG
    21204 UBIAS, JOEY MARK MENDOZA
    21205 UBPON, NORJAM REALINO
    21206 UBUNGIN, LEA JUNE ALBANIA
    21207 UCAY, ANGELICA PALIMA
    21208 UCLARAY, ELI EMMANUEL CAMPO
    21209 UDANG, MICHELLE NELLAS
    21210 UDARBE, SAMANTHA RONELLE ORBASE
    21211 UDTIG, NORHAYA KAMID
    21212 UDTOHAN, GIV HART MANGADLAO
    21213 UDTOHAN, JAYFORD ROSALEJOS
    21214 UDTOHAN, LOVELY ROSE ANN MERCADER
    21215 UDTOHAN, ROSARIO SEGURA
    21216 UGA, SHERYL SALE
    21217 UGALINGAN, MOHAMMAD BAMAN
    21218 UGRIMINA, ROXAN MAE CRISOSTOMO
    21219 UGSIMAR, GERALDINE PLAZA
    21220 UJANO, NECY BALUDDA
    21221 UJANO, NINOTCHKA RHODA INAY
    21222 ULAN, JACOB BIANZON
    21223 ULAN, RENEE SULIT
    21224 ULAN-ULAN, DINA MORENO
    21225 ULANDAY, FREDDIE JR BARAQUIO
    21226 ULANDAY, MA ELEANOR DELA HOSTRIA
    21227 ULAO, SHERYL GALIN
    21228 ULEP, ANGELICA GOYAGOY
    21229 ULEP, JEFFRY QUINTO
    21230 ULLAGON, MELIZA MANGHI
    21231 ULLALIM, RUBYLYN DOMALLEG
    21232 ULLANGGI, BROWNER TALLUCO
    21233 ULNAGAN, CLIVY JOY EDURICE
    21234 ULNAGAN, KRISTINE MAE SAGUN
    21235 ULOGAN, SUHARTO IBAY
    21236 ULOGANI, KATE MALOU CAMPOS
    21237 UMACAM, LEY ANN LALATA
    21238 UMALAY, MARCO VANROE ALACRITO
    21239 UMALI, EDCEL SANGGALANG
    21240 UMALI, EDELYN DE TORRES
    21241 UMALI, JANINE MAE CARIGMA
    21242 UMALI, JEAN EDRIANNE ZARA
    21243 UMALI, ROSANAH ZORAIDAH TAMBI
    21244 UMAROL, JARMIYA AMILHAMJA
    21245 UMAYAM, DESSYBEL BENIGNOS
    21246 UMAYAM, ISIDRALIN JUNIO
    21247 UMAYAO, JULIE BETH TALUNDATA
    21248 UMBALAY, ANGELICA LACAY
    21249 UMBAY, DIANA MARIZ MACAPAZ
    21250 UMBAÑA, CORINA FE TOMALON
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 427 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21251 UMINYAD, ANNIELYN MUNDIGUING
    21252 UMIPIG, CATHERINE MORES
    21253 UMPAR, AMIN GURO
    21254 UMPAR, ISMAEL MAMING
    21255 UMPARA, HOSNIA ASUM
    21256 UN, JEANETTE WING
    21257 UNABIA, LOVELLE ABELLANOSA
    21258 UNABIA, SHARMAINE SALUDARES
    21259 UNATO, NIKKI MARIE DUCOTAN
    21260 UNCIANO, MAYBELL SALUDARES
    21261 UNCIANO, ROBERT LAGASCA
    21262 UNDALOC, RHEA MAE POTESTAS
    21263 UNDAN, DIANA ROSE LIWANAG
    21264 UNDANIEL, KINNY JOY AVELINO
    21265 UNGRIANO, VICEIL ORDINADO
    21266 UNIFORME, GLENDA FARNAZO
    21267 UNLAD, MARLON JANDOG
    21268 UNTAL, MA ALVIRA SOLLESTRE
    21269 UNTALAN, KATRINA SANTOS
    21270 UNTALAN, RAQUEL CUARTEROS
    21271 UNTAY, FE PASCO
    21272 UNTIVERO, JOYCE BUENO
    21273 UNTUNG, ANAHAW TAMIANG
    21274 UR-REHMAN, LILIBETH GASPAR
    21275 URBANO, ABIGAIL ROSE DELA CRUZ
    21276 URBANO, JOSHUA BAUTISTA
    21277 URBANO, MARY JOY
    21278 URBINA, ABIGEL CADELINIA
    21279 URBINA, CARMELLA PEREZ
    21280 URBINA, RALPH ARVI RUIZ
    21281 URBINO, EUNICE DELA CRUZ
    21282 URBIZTONDO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
    21283 URBODA, MOMA MAE BAGOR
    21284 URGELLES, RIZALDO CALIPAY
    21285 URGENTE, GRETCHEN ALVERO
    21286 URIBE, MA ELIZABETH PLATA
    21287 URMENETA, LAILE AINE MENDOZA
    21288 URO, MARIA ERIKA ARROYO
    21289 URQUIA, DANICA RAZON
    21290 URRIQUIA, JONALYN MARQUEZ
    21291 URSAL, KRISTIA SARIPA
    21292 URSUA, SHAIRA MAE DELA CRUZ
    21293 USAD, EDMER LEEN JOY JONGOY
    21294 USI, MARY GRACE YAMAT
    21295 USITA, MICHELLE EIMEREN PABLO
    21296 USMAN, NORIA SAKAL
    21297 USMAN, SARAH JANE MAKASASA
    21298 USMAN, STEPHEN IMPOY
    21299 USMAN, ZACARIA KASAN
    21300 USMAN, ZOHANISA GAYAK
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 428 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21301 USODAN, OMELKHAYR DOMADO
    21302 USON, JANET AQUINO
    21303 USON, MA JENNIFER ALVAREZ
    21304 USOP, NORMAN LUMENDA
    21305 UTAY, ANGELICA PILI
    21306 UTBO, KATE CHELLY LUCNAGAN
    21307 UTIT, KRISCHELLE PALOY
    21308 UTTOH, KURSUM SULTAN
    21309 UY, ANNA KARENINA VICENTE
    21310 UY, ARLENE GULA
    21311 UY, CRISTINA LU
    21312 UY, EDISON ROLLE
    21313 UY, EL JANCORDA
    21314 UY, IVY PEARL ALBERTO
    21315 UY, JANE ANN GUINDOLAN
    21316 UY, JAPHET OPONG
    21317 UY, JOYCE CHRISTI LEMU
    21318 UY, MYKA FRANCHESKA CELDRAN
    21319 UY, RANDY KEN BRASILEÑO
    21320 UÑAS, THERESA RAMOS
    21321 VACALARES, LORYMIE LAGOBIS
    21322 VAGUCHAY, JANET CAÑAREJO
    21323 VAILOCES, AILEEN CHUA
    21324 VAILOCES, CHRISTINE MAY ESTORQUE
    21325 VALAQUIO, SALVADOR JR SENCIL
    21326 VALBUENA, KRISTINE JOY ADI
    21327 VALCONCHA, ALMIRA BEÑAN
    21328 VALDECANTOS, REXELL SASA
    21329 VALDEJUEZA, DAVEN TAPAN
    21330 VALDELEON, JEREMY SAN DIEGO
    21331 VALDEMORO, CHARISSA CERVANTES
    21332 VALDERAMA, CLAUDINE JOYCE SALAYSAY
    21333 VALDERAMA, XYLENE OBILIO
    21334 VALDEROSO, JOHN TRIJO
    21335 VALDEVIESO, MARK ARILLO
    21336 VALDEVIEZO, MELANIE ARCELO
    21337 VALDEZ, ALEXANDER IVAN GARCIA
    21338 VALDEZ, AMILLYN PRUDENCIO
    21339 VALDEZ, ARFEL PAGADUAN
    21340 VALDEZ, ARRIANE IDRISSALAM
    21341 VALDEZ, BIANCA MAE MANALO
    21342 VALDEZ, CYD THERESE VALERO
    21343 VALDEZ, EVELYN NARIZ
    21344 VALDEZ, HUBERT KIERAN MANDAPAT
    21345 VALDEZ, JEMIMA CACAS
    21346 VALDEZ, JENNIFER BERNARDO
    21347 VALDEZ, JESSICA ARPON
    21348 VALDEZ, JOVIELYNE MALANNAG
    21349 VALDEZ, JOYCELYN ALMODAL
    21350 VALDEZ, JULIUS CLARK MALICDEM
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 429 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21351 VALDEZ, JUSTICE ADONAI GONZALES
    21352 VALDEZ, LEIR DELA ROSA
    21353 VALDEZ, LESTER JANREY DAYAG
    21354 VALDEZ, MARIELLA MARIE CENINO
    21355 VALDEZ, MEA PANES
    21356 VALDEZ, MELODY ESTAL
    21357 VALDEZ, NOEL BOLIVAR
    21358 VALDEZ, REALINE SERRANO
    21359 VALDEZ, RICHARD RIGGIE TRAQUENA
    21360 VALDEZ, SHAIRA MAE ABUAN
    21361 VALDEZ, SHERFE MAE RACADIO
    21362 VALDOZ, ARIANE MAE PALOGAN
    21363 VALDOZ, NESTOR TULENADA
    21364 VALE, DELIE ABRAGAN
    21365 VALE, IVY MANIGO
    21366 VALE, JERALDINE PAYOT
    21367 VALE, MARIBEL DINULOS
    21368 VALE, MARISOL SEBOGUERO
    21369 VALENCIA, APRIL JOY ZUÑIGA
    21370 VALENCIA, APRIL ROSE TRABADO
    21371 VALENCIA, ARIANNE FERNANDEZ
    21372 VALENCIA, BERNADETTE PASCUA
    21373 VALENCIA, BERNADINE TABIRAO
    21374 VALENCIA, CAMELLE ARIOLA
    21375 VALENCIA, CYRA ANTOLIN
    21376 VALENCIA, DAVID JOHN CAPOBRES
    21377 VALENCIA, JENNYLYN ESPINA
    21378 VALENCIA, JEROME TARATARA
    21379 VALENCIA, JOHN KENETH PAMUCENO
    21380 VALENCIA, JOSE ANGELO TUTOR
    21381 VALENCIA, MELODELYN CASIPONG
    21382 VALENCIA, MIALYNE MERCADO
    21383 VALENCIA, NIKKA BASMAYOR
    21384 VALENCIA, WENDY GARCIA
    21385 VALENCIANO, JARED ISHMAEL BURGOS
    21386 VALENCIANO, RENO JAMES MAGBUTAY
    21387 VALENDEZ, GENALYN ANUB
    21388 VALENTINO, KIMBERLY PACUMBALA
    21389 VALENTINO, MIKAELLA LUCEÑA
    21390 VALENTON, ARCELI
    21391 VALENTOS, HYNA MAE HERNANDEZ
    21392 VALENZONA, SHAIRA SUELA
    21393 VALENZUELA, CHRIZTIA MARIZ SARACANLAO
    21394 VALENZUELA, EMMA MAE PEÑARUBIA
    21395 VALENZUELA, FRAMIL GONZALES
    21396 VALENZUELA, IRMA MEACHELLE AGCON
    21397 VALENZUELA, JOHN PAULO ALSAGON
    21398 VALENZUELA, JUDELYN DELA PAZ
    21399 VALENZUELA, KARL JAN OLIVEROS
    21400 VALENZUELA, KRISTIAN FERNANDO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 430 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21401 VALENZUELA, LADY JAN-LEI GRANADA
    21402 VALENZUELA, LYKA RAVELO
    21403 VALENZUELA, MA GRACIA SUMALINOG
    21404 VALENZUELA, MAURICE JULIENNE RAMOS
    21405 VALENZUELA, MICHELLAINE MERIS
    21406 VALENZUELA, QUERUBEN VASQUEZ
    21407 VALERA, JANELLE DE TORRES
    21408 VALERA, MARYROSE RIVERA
    21409 VALERIANO, JONEL GORERO
    21410 VALERIANO, RONALDO JR LUBRICA
    21411 VALERO, CHARMAIN MAGPANTAY
    21412 VALERO, JANINE MENDEZ
    21413 VALERO, LARRY JAY BANTILO
    21414 VALERO, NERISSA SANCHEZ
    21415 VALEROS, MAR CRISTOBAL MERCED
    21416 VALEROS, NAUREEN DELA CRUZ
    21417 VALEROSO, DARLENE ABENOJA
    21418 VALES, JANE KERNETH MIRANDA
    21419 VALES, KENTH CRIS CONDONAR
    21420 VALGOMERA, JOY CATHRINE TORQUATOR
    21421 VALGUNA, AL VINCENT TERNORA
    21422 VALIDO, CECILE SALCEDO
    21423 VALIENTE, JANET CARBAJOSA
    21424 VALIENTE, JANETH JAUCULAN
    21425 VALLADA, JOHN BENEDICT GARCELA
    21426 VALLANTA, DARLENE KAY GUMBOC
    21427 VALLAR, JANELYN HALLASGO
    21428 VALLE, CHRIZE DONNA MENDOZA
    21429 VALLE, EDNA CLAVERIA
    21430 VALLE, JEZREEL ANN ORIAS
    21431 VALLE, MARISSA CORDOVA
    21432 VALLE, RONIE MANFORTE
    21433 VALLEDOR, APRIL JOY CIMAFRANCA
    21434 VALLEDOR, RYAN TOLIMAO
    21435 VALLEJERA, MARIA ERIKA KANTUNA
    21436 VALLEJO, LEEN CLARIZ CARISOLA
    21437 VALLEJOS, EUNICE BAUTISTA
    21438 VALLENTE, MELVIN VILLAMOR
    21439 VALLENTE, REALYN SUBA
    21440 VALLER, ERWIN TUMBAGA
    21441 VALLES, EDEN KRISTLEY SANTA
    21442 VALLES, KATHLEEN CAMILLE BERNANTE
    21443 VALLES, KIEZAR KENNETH VALENZUELA
    21444 VALLEZ, KIMBERLY PALACIOS
    21445 VALMADRID, ANGELIE TASICO
    21446 VALMONTE, ALVIN TAGUILING
    21447 VALMONTE, ERRYELL JOY FETALBERO
    21448 VALMONTE, JARYD SALVATERA
    21449 VALMORES, VETSE ROSE MANAGBANAG
    21450 VALMORIA, ANA ROSE AUGUIS
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 431 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21451 VALMORIA, MARIA FE
    21452 VALO, DEVINE GRACE PALMARES
    21453 VALZADO, MARY JOY GELILANG
    21454 VARELA, RHEA PEARL LABONG
    21455 VARGAS, CHARLENE PANGILINAN
    21456 VARGAS, CLARIBETH FORTUNA
    21457 VARGAS, DIVINA MARAÑA
    21458 VARGAS, ELISEO JR FERNANDEZ
    21459 VARGAS, FRANCISCO ROMERO
    21460 VARGAS, IVORY ANN BALUCON
    21461 VARGAS, JAIRA MELLAGA
    21462 VARGAS, JAY BERMUNDO
    21463 VARGAS, JOANNA GRACE CALDA
    21464 VARGAS, JULIE CAYAO
    21465 VARGAS, KHRISSIE HANNA DORIA
    21466 VARGAS, LEO ANGELO PELAUSA
    21467 VARGAS, LIGAYA SUBERE
    21468 VARGAS, MARIA PAZ AMERICA
    21469 VARGAS, MARY ANN MEDINA
    21470 VARGAS, PATRICE ANNE TRAYA
    21471 VARGAS, VANESSA YVETTE ARCILLA
    21472 VARIACION, JAYZA
    21473 VARIAS, BERNADETTE GRACE DE LOYOLA
    21474 VARL, MEL ROSE DAVIS
    21475 VARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN ALMONICAR
    21476 VARQUEZ, DEXTER HERNANDEZ
    21477 VARQUEZ, JIMMY ABUYOG
    21478 VARQUEZ, JOHN TIMOTHY SOSAYA
    21479 VARQUEZ, SERGIO JR DELA PEÑA
    21480 VASALLO, DARENE ROSE OBIDO
    21481 VASAY, DIANNE YVONNE HAPAY
    21482 VASQUEZ, ANALYN BIÑAS
    21483 VASQUEZ, ANTHONETTE NICOLE CEBEDA
    21484 VASQUEZ, ELLAH FRANCISCO
    21485 VASQUEZ, JUDITH PEREZ
    21486 VASQUEZ, KRISTELA MARIE UY
    21487 VASQUEZ, KYLE JOSEF CAMPOLLO
    21488 VASQUEZ, LOREEN ARADO
    21489 VASQUEZ, MARY JOY ESTAÑOL
    21490 VASQUEZ, RICCA CAPUL
    21491 VASQUEZ, SAIRYL GAY CLOSAS
    21492 VASQUEZ, VANESSA PETATE
    21493 VEGA, ABERIL BAUTISTA
    21494 VEGA, CHRISTIAN DAVE SULTERAS
    21495 VEGA, LILIBETH SON
    21496 VEGA, RINA ACEJO
    21497 VEGA, SHERYL ESPOSO
    21498 VEGAFRIA, HELENE TARAN
    21499 VEGAFRIA, RICHELLE OMALLAO
    21500 VELADO, MARIBETH M J BORJA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 432 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21501 VELANDREZ, ROSETH DELA CRUZ
    21502 VELARDE, GIEMBERT MICUA
    21503 VELARDE, REMEDIOS WANDAGAN
    21504 VELARDE, RICA VALERA
    21505 VELARDO, JONNA MARIE BRIONES
    21506 VELAS, JOHN ZENRIEL VICTOR
    21507 VELASCO, AIKO PASACAY
    21508 VELASCO, ALYSSA MAE YALUNG
    21509 VELASCO, ANGEL MAE PELENDIANA
    21510 VELASCO, ANGELICA EMPUERTO
    21511 VELASCO, ANTHONY MANANSALA
    21512 VELASCO, BARBARA JOY BAS
    21513 VELASCO, BILLY JOY MENDOZA
    21514 VELASCO, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
    21515 VELASCO, CLARIZ PALIMA
    21516 VELASCO, DELFIN ABAN
    21517 VELASCO, DELILAH CUENCA
    21518 VELASCO, FLORA MAE MACADANGDANG
    21519 VELASCO, JENIVA ROSE REBOLLO
    21520 VELASCO, LENY JANE BORJA
    21521 VELASCO, PEARLY MAE MARASIGAN
    21522 VELASCO, PRINCE DARLING MOLENILLA
    21523 VELASCO, RHICA MANGABANG
    21524 VELASCO, SHERIELYN CASIBUAL
    21525 VELASQUEZ, JANETH PATIGAYON
    21526 VELASQUEZ, JOYCE ESCARLAN
    21527 VELASQUEZ, LICHFIELD VELONZA
    21528 VELASQUEZ, MARICAH BUNGALBAL
    21529 VELEZ, MARY LOU MAGAYON
    21530 VELEZ, MINETTE PILLADA
    21531 VELEZ, NURHAYDA SALIH
    21532 VELEÑA, DARLA MAE DELA CRUZ
    21533 VELIGAÑO, JAYSON PAREJA
    21534 VELOSO, HELARY CAJADA
    21535 VELOSO, MARIA ANGELICA MELENCION
    21536 VELOSO, OYELLE ANFERNEE TAGARO
    21537 VELUZ, MARY ANNE PANGILINAN
    21538 VENADAS, RONNIE VILLADIEGO
    21539 VENCE, NOMELITA MARIO
    21540 VENDER, JOMEL REY UROT
    21541 VENEGAS, PRECIOUS LHEE PALAMINIANO
    21542 VENERAYAN, MARGARITA BARATO
    21543 VENIEGAS, ROSETTE-MAY BESONIA
    21544 VENTABAL, BEATRIZ ABARQUEZ
    21545 VENTENILLA, LEMUEL VALDEZ
    21546 VENTERO, MERAFLOR TUBOG
    21547 VENTOCILLA, FERNANDO JR PAMISA
    21548 VENTUCILLO, MARY ROSE ANN MAÑIBO
    21549 VENTURA, DAVE ABAD
    21550 VENTURA, JESLYN RAMBAC
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 433 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21551 VENTURA, JUSTINE CARL VILLANUEVA
    21552 VENTURA, KATHERINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
    21553 VENTURA, KRISTEL JOYCE MASCARIÑAS
    21554 VENTURA, MICHELLE BACCAY
    21555 VENTURA, PETER JOHN MARCOS
    21556 VENTURA, SHERY ANN SANTOS
    21557 VENTURA, VINCE ROMYSON ASUNCION
    21558 VENZON, AIRA NORIEL MERCADO
    21559 VEQUILLA, MELROSE LUAYON
    21560 VERA CRUZ, LAARNI BARTOLOME
    21561 VERA CRUZ, NICK II VENERAYAN
    21562 VERANDA, JENEVAN DELOSA
    21563 VERANO, ANGEL GACUMA
    21564 VERANO, JOHN CARLO SANTILLAN
    21565 VERANO, PRESCIOUS LAIZA
    21566 VERAQUE, EDWENA NIEVES
    21567 VERAQUE, RUFINO JR AVILES
    21568 VERAS, GILMA PAYNAGO
    21569 VERBOSIDAD, APPLE JEAN PAJUELAS
    21570 VERCELES, MARCELO GARCIA
    21571 VERCELES, RONALD GARCIA
    21572 VERCELUZ, DARRYL JOHN BRILLANTE
    21573 VERDAD, ENCY FAITH JAROMAY
    21574 VERDEJO, JOHN EDCEL ROMANO
    21575 VERDEJO, TESSIE LUZON
    21576 VERDIDA, LORLAINE ABIGAEL STA ROSA
    21577 VERDIDA, PRUSE BURLA-OS
    21578 VERDILLO, JOSE MICHAEL
    21579 VERGARA, ALEJANDRO MARZAN
    21580 VERGARA, ANNSON JOY ZAMORA
    21581 VERGARA, ASTOR JR QUINIO
    21582 VERGARA, EMANUEL AGUADA
    21583 VERGARA, HAZEL MAE LUPOZ
    21584 VERGARA, JESSEL VERALLO
    21585 VERGARA, JINKY CALCABEN
    21586 VERGARA, JOHN MATHEW MENDOZA
    21587 VERGARA, JOY HANNAH GUCE
    21588 VERGARA, KATHLEEN JOY AGUINALDO
    21589 VERGARA, MARITES ABASOLO
    21590 VERGARA, MARY CHARM EMERALD JAYO
    21591 VERGARA, MARYJOY GONCE
    21592 VERGARA, MELLISSA GOROSIN
    21593 VERGARA, NATHALIA ACUZAR
    21594 VERGARA, RONALD PEDALIZO
    21595 VERGARA, XAVIER CAPOQUIAN
    21596 VERGARA, ZALDY MARK BERROY
    21597 VERGAS, KIMBERLY SEBILO
    21598 VERIAS, LIBERTY FLORES
    21599 VERMON, FRANCISCO SARMING
    21600 VERONILLA, SHERYLL MANTILLA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 434 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21601 VERSON, JOHN MICHAEL FANTONIAL
    21602 VERSOZA, JUDY ANNE ALMONTE
    21603 VERSOZA, MIA MAE ESQUIBEL
    21604 VERSUELA, HAZEL ELAINE QUIROA
    21605 VERUTIAO, JOHN PAUL VISBAL
    21606 VERZO, ARIANNE PORTE
    21607 VERZOLA, MARK VINCENT JULVA
    21608 VERZOSA, ANGELIE PAQUIDING
    21609 VERZOSA, JENNA LYN ROQUE
    21610 VERZOSA, RUEL RUBIO
    21611 VESTUIR, JERLYN LITAN
    21612 VETE, JHUN LIEDO
    21613 VIADO, LEONARDO JR ALBANO
    21614 VIADO, MARK JOSEPH ANG
    21615 VIBAL, SARAH JANE SAPAULA
    21616 VIBAR, MARIANNE MORATO
    21617 VIBAR, MARY JEAN PALLONES
    21618 VIBAR, NATHALIE IBAÑEZ
    21619 VICENCIO, JUDIMAR AGAPITO
    21620 VICENO, VON CARLO CARAS
    21621 VICENTA, MELIZA CAHAYAG
    21622 VICENTE, CHARITY JAY EGAS
    21623 VICENTE, CHRISTIAN BALURAN
    21624 VICENTE, FEROJOE DULINEN
    21625 VICENTE, HONEY LYNN UNDING
    21626 VICENTE, INISA LOVE MANUEL
    21627 VICENTE, JIMMY LUMBOY
    21628 VICENTE, JO ANNE TEMPLONUEVO
    21629 VICENTE, LIEZL VILLASAN
    21630 VICENTINO, GEMMA LARGADO
    21631 VICENTUAN, JESSICA GINIEL
    21632 VICERE, BERNIE PAULINES
    21633 VICMUDO, RYAN BRYLE GUMAPOS
    21634 VICO, MARICAR BERNABE
    21635 VICTA, CARINA BIANCA FLORES
    21636 VICTORIA, CATHERINE REYES
    21637 VICTORIA, DEBORAH PICAYO
    21638 VICTORIA, KAREN PRINCESS DE JESUS
    21639 VICTORIANO, IRISH SANCHEZ
    21640 VICTORIANO, JONARD BAUTISTA
    21641 VICTORIANO, MELANIE BERDIN
    21642 VICTORIANO, RHODA GRACE GAGATAM
    21643 VICTORIANO, WINDELL BRIONES
    21644 VICTORINO, DOLLY IGNACIO
    21645 VICTORIO, ANALIZA NAJERA
    21646 VICTORIO, CHELSEA PIÑOL
    21647 VICTORIO, CRISTINE JOY
    21648 VICTORIO, DAVID LEWIS ARABIT
    21649 VIDAD, MARY GRACE EVARDO
    21650 VIDAL, ARDELIA BALLARES
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 435 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21651 VIDAL, ARZEL SUGUE
    21652 VIDUYA, JEFFERSON MUSNI
    21653 VIERNES, JESICA COSTUDIO
    21654 VIERNES, MURIEL EUGENIO
    21655 VIERNES, REMBEL MESINA
    21656 VIERNEZA, ARVIN RUSSEL RIVAS
    21657 VIESCA, DIANE
    21658 VIGAN, VANEZA CRISOLOGO
    21659 VIGUILLA, ALYSSA ASHLEY TEMPLANZA
    21660 VILLA, AMELIO SOLON
    21661 VILLA, ARVEN MANLIGAS
    21662 VILLA, CHRISTIAN ALAVE
    21663 VILLA, EDNA ZAMORA
    21664 VILLA, JHON CARLO SANTIAGO
    21665 VILLA, JOANNE MAE ARIBAS
    21666 VILLA, MA ISABEL ADORAY
    21667 VILLA, SHEENA MAY ROSE TALIP
    21668 VILLA, VILMA STA ROSA
    21669 VILLABER, MARNYL VERALLO
    21670 VILLABLANCA, ABIGAIL FATIMA ORTEGA
    21671 VILLABROZA, ANGELYN VERZO
    21672 VILLACAMPA, APRIL ENOT
    21673 VILLACAMPA, IVANIE BULETIC
    21674 VILLACAMPO, JUDY ANN OBERES
    21675 VILLACARLOS, MAY ANN MORALES
    21676 VILLACARLOS, ROSELYN SIANSON
    21677 VILLACARLOS, SHIRLEY ALOLOD
    21678 VILLACENCIO, JEROME ANGELES
    21679 VILLACERAN, HEZEL ATOY
    21680 VILLACERAN, LOURDES SAYSON
    21681 VILLACILLO, APPLE MENDOZA
    21682 VILLACORTA, ALMA VALENCIA
    21683 VILLACORTA, LAVINNIA RAMOS
    21684 VILLACORTE, LEAH DONAYRE
    21685 VILLACORZA, CHARRY MAE DE LA CRUZ
    21686 VILLACRUCIS, MARY JANE ZAMORA
    21687 VILLACRUSIS, JEOVANIE BALDOQUIN
    21688 VILLACRUZ, MILDRED BARRAMEDA
    21689 VILLAFANE, JENNILYN IGNA
    21690 VILLAFANIA, LAZIR CORNEJO
    21691 VILLAFLOR, CHAIRI GONZALES
    21692 VILLAFLOR, GWEN ALBORES
    21693 VILLAFLOR, JEMEUL MERCADO
    21694 VILLAFLOR, JIWEL MANIPOL
    21695 VILLAFLOR, VENICE BOLO
    21696 VILLAFLORES, AIZA MARIE REMEGIO
    21697 VILLAFLORES, ERLINDA PONASI
    21698 VILLAFLORES, MARIA EULA ALBONIA
    21699 VILLAFLORES, PETER JOHN AGUINALDO
    21700 VILLAFRANCA, GRECHELLE TIOLO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 436 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21701 VILLAFUERTE, GIOVANNI CACERES
    21702 VILLAFUERTE, JAY-AR BALLA
    21703 VILLAFUERTE, JENELYN SOSMEÑA
    21704 VILLAFUERTE, JESARETH MAIGI
    21705 VILLAFUERTE, TRISHA ELLA RODULFO
    21706 VILLAGANTE, LYNETTE CAPELLAN
    21707 VILLAGARCIA, ABEGAIL CASTRO
    21708 VILLAGEN, JENNYLYN PADRIGON
    21709 VILLAGONZA, JINKY JAVA
    21710 VILLAGONZALO, JOY DAMASO
    21711 VILLAGONZALO, MARIA LUZ CARBAQUIL
    21712 VILLAGRACIA, DEBORAH PEÑALOZA
    21713 VILLAHERMOSA, CHARITY BRIONES
    21714 VILLAHERMOSA, SHAIRA CAPUENTES
    21715 VILLAHERMOSA, ZARINA ANN DUNO
    21716 VILLALINO, ROLYN DANTE
    21717 VILLALOBOS, APRIL JOY BARNACHEA
    21718 VILLALOBOS, CAMILLE ROSE CABRERA
    21719 VILLALOBOS, JENG JENG SAGALA
    21720 VILLALOBOS, JOJI GRACE RILLO
    21721 VILLALOBOS, MARIE MAE JUANILLO
    21722 VILLALON, JOVANNY GALENDEZ
    21723 VILLALON, MARIAN MARASIGAN
    21724 VILLALUNA, KRIZZA MAE TOTANES
    21725 VILLALUZ, GISELLE MINA
    21726 VILLALUZ, LAARNI MENAMBILIN
    21727 VILLALVA, HARDEELYN SANCHEZ
    21728 VILLAMAR, JHONASH NOCHE
    21729 VILLAMARZO, CRISTINE DELORIA
    21730 VILLAME, MARK GIL LIBATONA
    21731 VILLAMENA, JOYMEE VALLERAS
    21732 VILLAMER, KAREN AÑONUEVO
    21733 VILLAMERO, GERLIE ORLAC
    21734 VILLAMIL, ERLYN VILLAR
    21735 VILLAMIL, KAREN CABUROBIAS
    21736 VILLAMIN, MARK RAMILO ESTEBAN
    21737 VILLAMIN, PRINCESS SALAZAR
    21738 VILLAMIN, VAL FRANCIS CASTIL
    21739 VILLAMON, FE SALVA
    21740 VILLAMOR, ABBY PAULINE CRUZ
    21741 VILLAMOR, GERSON ENALDO
    21742 VILLAMOR, JAY ANTHONY LIBRADILLA
    21743 VILLAMOR, JOAN RIVERA
    21744 VILLAMOR, JUDY ANN TINAY
    21745 VILLAMOR, KHIM ROSE REYES
    21746 VILLAMOR, LAARNIE PALOMER
    21747 VILLAMOR, MA LEONORA SALVA
    21748 VILLAMOR, MARC ANTHONY JOSOL
    21749 VILLAMOR, MARRY LYN MABINI
    21750 VILLAMOR, NERGYN AMAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 437 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21751 VILLAMOR, NOVELYN
    21752 VILLAMOR, REGINE MOMO
    21753 VILLAMOR, WENDELYN MANGGOB
    21754 VILLAMORA, RIO ESCALANTE
    21755 VILLAMOREL, RENEE THERESE DALAG
    21756 VILLANCA, MARJORIES OCLARIT
    21757 VILLANEDA, LEILA BATOY
    21758 VILLANEL, ANGELIQUE BERMUNDO
    21759 VILLANIZA, HERJILY DIOSABAN
    21760 VILLANO, KARIZ JANORAS
    21761 VILLANOCHE, NEPTALI ISAGAN
    21762 VILLANUEVA, ADONIS TARROJA
    21763 VILLANUEVA, ADRIAN CARPIO
    21764 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN PISAO
    21765 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN BOLLEDO
    21766 VILLANUEVA, ANA DOMINIQUE SACRAMENTO
    21767 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA ABRAZADO
    21768 VILLANUEVA, ANGELICA ASEDILLO
    21769 VILLANUEVA, ARIEL BACULINAO
    21770 VILLANUEVA, ARJORY MEJIA
    21771 VILLANUEVA, AVICLE ALEGRE
    21772 VILLANUEVA, BEVERLY MANINGDING
    21773 VILLANUEVA, CAROLYN GAUIRAN
    21774 VILLANUEVA, CHARLENE MAE DELA CERNA
    21775 VILLANUEVA, CHONA VETH RUBIO
    21776 VILLANUEVA, CINDY GRACE MAPA
    21777 VILLANUEVA, CIRILO SONSONA
    21778 VILLANUEVA, CRIS GOMEZ
    21779 VILLANUEVA, DARLENE MADRIGAL
    21780 VILLANUEVA, DEANNE KATHLEEN TORRES
    21781 VILLANUEVA, DESILYN JOY BELTRAN
    21782 VILLANUEVA, EDDIELYN BANGLOY
    21783 VILLANUEVA, ELI SHENNA LANTANO
    21784 VILLANUEVA, ELMER GONZAGA
    21785 VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND FLORES
    21786 VILLANUEVA, FERLINA DELA CRUZ
    21787 VILLANUEVA, GIAN CARLO ABUNAL
    21788 VILLANUEVA, HANNAH ROSE JADIE
    21789 VILLANUEVA, IVY GADI
    21790 VILLANUEVA, JANN ARVILLE PARDENILLA
    21791 VILLANUEVA, JAZZY MAMARIL
    21792 VILLANUEVA, JENEVIEVE CALINGASAN
    21793 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER REVI ABROGENA
    21794 VILLANUEVA, JESIRENE REMO
    21795 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA ALAJAR
    21796 VILLANUEVA, JEZZEL ACOSTA
    21797 VILLANUEVA, JHONALYN FRANCISCO
    21798 VILLANUEVA, JOEL ALESING
    21799 VILLANUEVA, JOENEL LANTACO
    21800 VILLANUEVA, JORDAN OLARIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 438 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21801 VILLANUEVA, JULIET GARCIA
    21802 VILLANUEVA, JULIET SERENADO
    21803 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN WEE
    21804 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE BARBACENA
    21805 VILLANUEVA, LEAH PAULA PALAÑA
    21806 VILLANUEVA, LENY JANE MANABAT
    21807 VILLANUEVA, MA LYN GASGAS
    21808 VILLANUEVA, MARCHELLE BORNEA
    21809 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CONSORCIA DE CASTRO
    21810 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL BERMAS
    21811 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY DE VILLA
    21812 VILLANUEVA, MIRASOL OCAMPO
    21813 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE BABA
    21814 VILLANUEVA, NATH MANANSALA
    21815 VILLANUEVA, NESSA CHEN LABIAL
    21816 VILLANUEVA, NOEL JR BARONA
    21817 VILLANUEVA, NOELLENE CHRISTINE MANGABANG
    21818 VILLANUEVA, POLLYNE VILLAPANDO
    21819 VILLANUEVA, QUEENE APRIL
    21820 VILLANUEVA, R-JAY RENON
    21821 VILLANUEVA, REGGZ LEUWIN VISTAN
    21822 VILLANUEVA, REYMAR GASATAN
    21823 VILLANUEVA, RHENS AIRA RAZON
    21824 VILLANUEVA, ROMA VILLACORTA
    21825 VILLANUEVA, RONNIE BORBON
    21826 VILLANUEVA, ROSE MARGARET BENGUA
    21827 VILLANUEVA, ROY OLEA
    21828 VILLANUEVA, RUBY ANN EÑOSA
    21829 VILLANUEVA, SHERYL MAY BONILLA
    21830 VILLANUEVA, SIOLIMAR SORIANO
    21831 VILLANUEVA, STEPHIE BADDAO
    21832 VILLANUEVA, VANEZA LAMOSAO
    21833 VILLANUEVA, VENUS TAYABAN
    21834 VILLANUEVA, WILDY ANNE GUILLERMO
    21835 VILLAPANDO, JERWIN BONILLA
    21836 VILLAPANDO, MICHAEL MAHINAY
    21837 VILLAPANDO, MILSON RITARDO
    21838 VILLAPANDO, PRINCESS GAMO
    21839 VILLAPAÑA, ARBIE EVANGELISTA
    21840 VILLAQUER, ROSELLE SAURAN
    21841 VILLAR, APPLE JANE TACLA
    21842 VILLAR, BERNADETTE ACUÑA
    21843 VILLAR, IVY BANSILOY
    21844 VILLAR, JONNA LEVERIZA FLOTIBLES
    21845 VILLAR, KETHLYN FRANCO
    21846 VILLAR, KIM BERLY ACORATO
    21847 VILLAR, PAULA DENISE RUIVIVAR
    21848 VILLAR, ROGELIO JR DELGADO
    21849 VILLARAM, MARY KRIS ALDAS
    21850 VILLARAMA, PAULA JOY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 439 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21851 VILLARANDA, JAN CRISCELLE SIBULO
    21852 VILLARANTE, MENCHIE HALILI
    21853 VILLARAZA, NOIME BARBA
    21854 VILLARBA, EIGER JOSHUA REYES
    21855 VILLARBA, ERLRINO JOSE DELA CRUZ
    21856 VILLARBA, JERICK ZOLINA
    21857 VILLARBA, MARK RODEL CUCHAPIN
    21858 VILLAREAL, ANGELINE VENTOLAN
    21859 VILLAREAL, ERLINDA GALANG
    21860 VILLAREAL, GLYCERINE QUIÑONEZ
    21861 VILLAREAL, JAMAICA LOUISE BATO
    21862 VILLAREAL, JOCELYN CATALON
    21863 VILLAREAL, KC LHYN ESTAY
    21864 VILLAREN, ANGELICA ERANIO
    21865 VILLAREN, LAURO ABAJON
    21866 VILLAREY, JULIE ANN TUGANO
    21867 VILLARIAS, IVAN VILLAVER
    21868 VILLARIAS, KENTMART GOYON
    21869 VILLARIAS, STEPHANIE MARAÑAN
    21870 VILLARIES, JOANNA SHEIRA AGRAVIADOR
    21871 VILLARIN, ABIGAIL BALASA
    21872 VILLARIN, EVA EMPERWA
    21873 VILLARIN, RAYAN DAPLAS
    21874 VILLARINO, CAROLYN DAGANI
    21875 VILLARMIA, ANNABETH ANDO
    21876 VILLARMINO, RONNIE LAURENTE
    21877 VILLAROBE, MARICAR LAURON
    21878 VILLAROJO, BRYAN PAUL SUMOROY
    21879 VILLAROJO, IVONNY POTANE
    21880 VILLAROSA, AILYN REYNO
    21881 VILLAROSA, FRANCES EREDIANO
    21882 VILLAROSA, JANE ELENA ARGOTA
    21883 VILLAROSA, JANET BACOSA
    21884 VILLAROSA, MARY MICHEL BETITA
    21885 VILLAROSA, ROLAND JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
    21886 VILLAROSA, THERESE CHUA
    21887 VILLARTA, ERLYN NAGUN
    21888 VILLARTA, JOMAR LABANON
    21889 VILLARTA, MARY ROSE REMINTIZO
    21890 VILLARUEL, ERNAFE TABOBO
    21891 VILLARUEL, IANNE BLANCO
    21892 VILLARUEL, JONALYN BELEN
    21893 VILLARUEL, JURIZA DIMAIWAT
    21894 VILLARUEL, JUSTINE JOY ALCASAREN
    21895 VILLARUEL, MA LUISA REYES
    21896 VILLARUEL, NOREEN LUHA
    21897 VILLARUZ, JOSHUA LARRY SUBTENENTE
    21898 VILLARUZ, MAGELE BOCALA
    21899 VILLARUZ, SHEENA MARIE ZAMORA
    21900 VILLAS, HAIDE MATINING
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 440 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21901 VILLAS, JOAN RAPSING
    21902 VILLASAN, ARGIE MAE LOPEZ
    21903 VILLASANTA, FATIMA BARRETTO
    21904 VILLASANTA, RONEL LABATETE
    21905 VILLASEÑOR, SHARMAINE JOY LAGMAN
    21906 VILLASFIR, RACHELLE IRISH MANUEL
    21907 VILLASIS, THERESE DIANE AMANGUITON
    21908 VILLASON, CHERRYLENE ESTROSOS
    21909 VILLASOR, LOREN DIANE SORIANO
    21910 VILLASOR, ROBEE ROSE SERRANO
    21911 VILLASOTO, ROVIL ALCAZAREN
    21912 VILLAVECENCIO, ELLEN MAE GINSON
    21913 VILLAVER, RODGERZON GANGCA
    21914 VILLAVERA, KIMBERLY LISCANO
    21915 VILLAVERDE, AIMEE CHRISTY MELO
    21916 VILLAVERDE, JOANA MARIE ENGRACIA
    21917 VILLAVEZA, JONAS CADIENTE
    21918 VILLAVICENCIO, JOYCELYN DE GUZMAN
    21919 VILLAVICENCIO, ROSELYN AMPONIN
    21920 VILLAVIRAY, CHERILYN BUSILIG
    21921 VILLEGAS, ALMAMIE CELIS
    21922 VILLEGAS, ALYSSA ROSE GUEVARRA
    21923 VILLEGAS, ANGEL ROSE SOLLANO
    21924 VILLEGAS, BERNARD DOMOCOL
    21925 VILLEGAS, CORAZON RAMOS
    21926 VILLEGAS, HENRI ANNE CABRITO
    21927 VILLEGAS, LEAH JEAN GRANADA
    21928 VILLEGAS, MARI JUN GALOSMO
    21929 VILLEGAS, MODELYN CRISOSTOMO
    21930 VILLEGAS, NILDA BONAOG
    21931 VILLEGAS, RENIEL SANTIAGO
    21932 VILLEJO, GERLY MINALING
    21933 VILLEJO, JENEVA OCON
    21934 VILLELA, EVANGELINE MORALES
    21935 VILLELA, LEAHLYN ILAGAN
    21936 VILLENA, CHARMANE CASABAR
    21937 VILLENA, FRANCIS JOSEPH LONTOC
    21938 VILLENA, JOBELLE LUMABAN
    21939 VILLENA, MENCHO LADAO
    21940 VILLERAN, RONILLO JR MATTI
    21941 VILLESTER, MARIDEL TAPAYAN
    21942 VILLESTER, VERGEL LAZALA
    21943 VILLEZON, JANNETH ABARICO
    21944 VILLO, JOAN MEDURA
    21945 VILLOCERO, ARIANNE AMORES
    21946 VILLON, MARIEL BENSI
    21947 VILLONDO, IVY OMILA
    21948 VILLONES, JESSICA FAJELAN
    21949 VILLONES, ROSELLE AMOR AGUIRRE
    21950 VILLORENTE, MARY JOY ZAUSA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 441 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    21951 VILLORIJO, VINCE JAYSON ALERIO
    21952 VILLOSO, JAMAICA MICLAT
    21953 VILLOSTAS, GHIA VANNIZA NEDAMO
    21954 VILLOTA, FEDILYN OTE
    21955 VILOAN, JAY MARK MUESCO
    21956 VILORIA, JULIE ZEN AWAYANG
    21957 VILORIA, MARJOLYN ACIERDA
    21958 VILORIA, SONNY BOY POSELERO
    21959 VILOS, JOANNE TORO
    21960 VINARAO, MARIE JESUSA TELAN
    21961 VINCE CRUZ, JEFFREY BUCCAT
    21962 VINCOY, PRETTE ROSE MANGUIAT
    21963 VINGNO, SHERMAINE FRANCISCO
    21964 VINHERO, ROMUEL UDIFA
    21965 VINLUAN, CRISTINE GAY PEREZ
    21966 VINLUAN, DENISSA GUARIN
    21967 VINLUAN, ELAIZA JOY DOMINGO
    21968 VINLUAN, HEIDEE VELORIA
    21969 VINLUAN, JERVEIS SISON
    21970 VINLUAN, LYKA JESSA ESTEBAN
    21971 VINLUAN, MARIBEL BASCO
    21972 VINLUAN, ROXANNE DHALE CULOS
    21973 VINLUAN, RYAN CARL DIGAMON
    21974 VINO, EMELITO VALDEZ
    21975 VINOYA, IAN CRIS JOSE
    21976 VINUYA, RAYMUND TESORO
    21977 VIOJAN, ARYOL JABEGUERO
    21978 VIOLA, CHARISA GUTOMAN
    21979 VIOLANTA, JUDY ANN CORONADO
    21980 VIPINOSA, JOVELRICH DIAGBEL
    21981 VIQUIERRA, NOELA NOMANANAP
    21982 VIRAY, COLEEN MAE LAPIZ
    21983 VIRAY, DARWIN VILLARANDA
    21984 VIRAY, JESSA LAVARO
    21985 VIRAY, JOHN ALLEN ARAÑAS
    21986 VIRAY, KASANDRA AYO
    21987 VIRAY, REY ROMEO LABRADOR
    21988 VIRAY, ROBERT IAN UGALE
    21989 VIRAY, SANDRA LYN MESINA
    21990 VIRIÑA, JAN ALDOUS OLVIGA
    21991 VIRTUCIO, ALTHEA TAPERE
    21992 VIRTUCIO, MARY JOY AMARILLA
    21993 VIRTUDAZO, ANGEL DIANNE YUMANG
    21994 VIRTUDAZO, BERNIELYN MANCIA
    21995 VIRTUDAZO, FEGIE SABLON
    21996 VIRTUDAZO, MARIA MIRIAM RANGAS
    21997 VIRTUDAZO, MARIVIC PEDERE
    21998 VISAYA, ANA MARIA YSABEL ROSALINAS
    21999 VISAYA, ROSEBEL GALLO
    22000 VISAYA, ROWEL LOBERIANO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 442 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22001 VISAYA, SITTIE NORAILA MARIANO
    22002 VISCAYA, CHRISTINE EBUEL
    22003 VISITACION, DREXLER LABASTIDA
    22004 VISITACION, ED BERNARDO VALMORIA
    22005 VISPERAS, AIRA SASHANE STACEY ILAO
    22006 VISPERAS, MARK CHRISTIAN BELEN
    22007 VISPO, GENESIS BARBA
    22008 VISPO, RIZZA CARLOS
    22009 VISTA, ABBY ANN BAYON-ON
    22010 VISTA, CHERRYL SATO
    22011 VISTA, REGINALD VAN BELLEN
    22012 VISTAL, ARIEL GAMULO
    22013 VISTAN, CLARISSE ANN MANGULABNAN
    22014 VISTAN, CREZELL FLORES
    22015 VISTAN, DEANA MAE DEL ROSARIO
    22016 VITAL, JOMAR BONDOC
    22017 VITAL, LEAN JOY GAMIDO
    22018 VITALES, DONNALYN RULONA
    22019 VITALICIO, AIRONSTONE BARCIA
    22020 VITANGCOL, JUNE LEI CRUZ
    22021 VITERBO, MARIECRIS CIOCO
    22022 VITO, JOERAMIL ROMAO
    22023 VITO, MA ANGIA JUSON
    22024 VITOR, TRISHA VANNE ALONTE
    22025 VITUALLA, CHRISTINE TROYO
    22026 VITUALLA, JANELY VILLAREAL
    22027 VITUALLA, LIMWEL ALIM
    22028 VITUG, JERRIMAE ALEJANDRINO
    22029 VITUG, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
    22030 VIVAS, JANINE SANTOS
    22031 VIVO, MARIA AUDREA LUCERO
    22032 VIZCARRA, DHIBBY RIVAS
    22033 VIZCARRA, GELINE MARIE ESPAÑOL
    22034 VIZCONDE, CHRISTINE CALDERON
    22035 VIÑAR, JUDE LIBAO
    22036 VIÑAS, JOHN PAUL LIQUE
    22037 VOLANTE, DOREEN BINALLA
    22038 VOLPANE, MARY GRACE ALANO
    22039 VOLTURO, MARCHILLE LYN FERENAL
    22040 WABE, AMIE ANDOS
    22041 WABINGGA, JEFREY PENASO
    22042 WACAY, CHARMINE EJEDO
    22043 WACLYN, PRINCESS MEBEL CASTINO
    22044 WADJA, WALID TAN
    22045 WAGE, MAYVELYN ROLDAN
    22046 WAHING, JOBELLETTE TORREJOS
    22047 WAJE, GLAIZA RONQUILLO
    22048 WALIS, MARY ANN KITANO
    22049 WANASEN, MAY-ANN CADAWENG
    22050 WANDEN, SHARYL YVONNE COLANGGA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 443 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22051 WANGLI, ACHENDA LADIT
    22052 WAPIRI, EUGIENE TRAYA
    22053 WASIN, JOHANNA ROSE JACINTO
    22054 WASIT, LADYLEE TUAZON
    22055 WASIT, MICAH EZRA CUDAL
    22056 WASQUIN, MARIA FAITH TANO
    22057 WATA, STEPHANIE GRACE VILLANEL
    22058 WATA, VENUS MARIE MEDILLO
    22059 WATTAN, ERWIN SACLA
    22060 WAY-AS, MICHAEL SUBLI
    22061 WAYAWAY, CLEIFORD MALANAG
    22062 WELBA, REYMUNDO JR RAMIREZ
    22063 WENCESLAO, CLAUDINE TEJOMES
    22064 WENCESLAO, MARIA THERESA SEBASTIAN
    22065 WEYH, BABIE AMOR REGNER
    22066 WICO, REYVEN
    22067 WINGNGA, CHARLENE MAYNE TONGDO
    22068 WONG, MARIELLE MAY SIBAYAN
    22069 WONG, RUVELYN SIERVO
    22070 WONG, SHERYL LYN WATIWAT
    22071 YABA, MERRYL JOYCE BASCO
    22072 YABO, ANANDRONIE ACE MORTE
    22073 YABO, JOEVINA AMILADOR
    22074 YABUT, LENIE BAUTISTA
    22075 YADAO, JOHN CARLO SOTELO
    22076 YADAO, NHAYZIEL MAUYAO
    22077 YAGO, JENIFER PADER
    22078 YAGO, XYRUSS JORUEL BIGOY
    22079 YAGUE, NORMIE ABCDE LAGUATAN
    22080 YAGUE, RUTH PAGAPULAR
    22081 YAHIYA, MASHOUR SABBUH
    22082 YALUNG, EMIL FLORES
    22083 YAMAT, KENNETH GUINTU
    22084 YAMBA, VICTOR NIÑO PENDIHITO
    22085 YAMBAO, KRISTINE CATABAY
    22086 YAMBAO, ROBERT CHRISTIAN PUNO
    22087 YAMBOT, PAUL ANTHONY POSADAS
    22088 YAMELO, JANIVIE BARAGA
    22089 YAMELO, LILET PARREÑAS
    22090 YAMONGAN, AIZA BUCALEN
    22091 YAMSON, BENILDA BANTIGUE
    22092 YAMSON, DANICA VILLEZA
    22093 YAMUYAM, JAMES DELA CRUZ
    22094 YANGO, KUZNETH LORRAINE MANUEL
    22095 YANGORIN, TRISHA ANN LAPORE
    22096 YANONG, FATIMA YONZON
    22097 YANONG, LORISIM QUIRANTE
    22098 YANQUILING, MAE ANNE AMBROCIO
    22099 YANSON, WILHERMINA CRUZ
    22100 YAOYAO, EVANGELINE VICTORIO
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 444 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22101 YAP, ARJOY BURLAS
    22102 YAP, FELYN MAE GARBE
    22103 YAP, JUSTIN
    22104 YAP, LIZABETH COLOCAR
    22105 YAP, MELODIE ANN HEREDIA
    22106 YAP, MIGUEL CARLO DE GUZMAN
    22107 YAP, REYMUND BONDOCOY
    22108 YAP, TILSHANE RICA
    22109 YARI, JANRRY NIDOY
    22110 YASAS, MARYROSE ANDO
    22111 YASOL, JESSICA NIETO
    22112 YASOÑA, AIRA MAE AMADO
    22113 YASOÑA, JULIUS BALDEMORA
    22114 YATAZA, MARIA THERESA MACALOS
    22115 YATAZA, TZEKIZA SABATIN
    22116 YATCO, ALYSSA JEAN TORRATE
    22117 YATOR, REMLIT GRACE DEROY
    22118 YAÑEZ, HEIDI RUBIN
    22119 YAÑEZ, LYNETTE ABESIA
    22120 YBARZABAL, ANGIELITA ENCABO
    22121 YBASAN, NIÑA LIVIC CAFE
    22122 YBAÑEZ, BENGELOU GRAN
    22123 YBAÑEZ, CHERYL CURARATON
    22124 YBAÑEZ, DYNA JEAN MAGBANUA
    22125 YBAÑEZ, GLAIZA DAO-AYAN
    22126 YBAÑEZ, JOHN BERT MASENDO
    22127 YBAÑEZ, JOHN LEE LOMOCSO
    22128 YBAÑEZ, KIMBERLY LANCIN
    22129 YBAÑEZ, MARIA NOVA UNTO
    22130 YBAÑEZ, RHEA MAE UMBAY
    22131 YBAÑEZ, ROLAND COMPE
    22132 YBAÑEZ, SHERA MAE DICO
    22133 YBAÑEZ, SHERYL BONTOG
    22134 YBAÑEZ, SHIRLEY MAE BARGAYO
    22135 YBIERNAS, KAREN SABALANDE
    22136 YBOA, ROBIN ANDREW SAISES
    22137 YBOT, MARK WEEL TAUPAN
    22138 YDEL, CARLO ANGELO BALBERO
    22139 YEBAN, ALVE MARIE VALMORES
    22140 YEBES, MARLON TUAZON
    22141 YECLA, PRINCESS CHAN BALDOS
    22142 YEDRA, MENARD ROBLES
    22143 YEE, JOSEPHINE ROMERO
    22144 YEE, LORLENE GONZALES
    22145 YEE, LOU ALBERT CORNELIUS LIBERTAD
    22146 YEPES, MA CATHERINE PALO
    22147 YEPEZ, MARK KIM TIBRE
    22148 YERRO, MA JC DAVID
    22149 YLANAN, NELGRACE MOLLEJON
    22150 YMATA, RONEL NOBLEZA
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 445 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22151 YMBONG, ELSIE BERDON
    22152 YMBONG, QUEENIE MAY SAGARINO
    22153 YNION, FRETZIE GAY TABANO
    22154 YNION, MYRA JOY SABADO
    22155 YNION, ROSALINDA MACALUDAS
    22156 YOCTE, IAN REY YAP
    22157 YONGCO, ROSE JANE PAJAL
    22158 YORONG, FLORAMAE LENDIO
    22159 YOSHIOKA, SITTIE ALYZZA KATOG
    22160 YOSURES, LIEZLE MAE AMPONG
    22161 YOUNG, DIVINE GRACE ALMUETE
    22162 YRAULA, ELIZER LORO
    22163 YRAY, REYLIE MAE MATOBATO
    22164 YRUMA, MARIA FE MACALLAN
    22165 YSIK, HEARTIE MAE CARBELLIDO
    22166 YSON, CARL ANGELO ECHEVARRI
    22167 YSULAN, LEONARDO LAYON
    22168 YTAC, JENNY ROSE TUNGA
    22169 YTANG, MARICAR LUZARINO
    22170 YTANG, MELDY TAMBOG
    22171 YU, JONATHAN CAPIZ
    22172 YU, KENNETH DARWIN BALATBAT
    22173 YU, MARIE CIEL REMITAR
    22174 YU, MICHELLE AUBREY CAPANGPANGAN
    22175 YUAN, VANESSA SULLIGUE
    22176 YUBAL, REYNAN CORRO
    22177 YUKIM, KLAUDETH JAIRA MAE ALARCON
    22178 YUMANG, AVIS ZYRA CAPINPIN
    22179 YUMOL, ALBERT ROJO
    22180 YUMOL, JENNY LYN DELA CRUZ
    22181 YUMUL, LEA ANN ALCEDO
    22182 YUMUL, REGINA MARIE POBLETE
    22183 YUMUL, REGINE BARROCAN
    22184 YUPO, MARY JOY OCBA
    22185 YURAG, CHRISTIAN GIOANN ALBA CAMPOSANO
    22186 YURAG, RYAN PEPITO
    22187 YUSON, HUNNA CONSTANTINO
    22188 YUSOP, MOONYEN FLORES
    22189 ZABALA, ANGELICA BAYOT
    22190 ZABALA, CHRISTINE ABUAN
    22191 ZABALA, GIRLIE MAE PASTOR
    22192 ZABALA, MARJORETTE FLORES
    22193 ZABALLA, CYRIL ANN PANOL
    22194 ZABATE, RHYAN SAESAR BASTIAN
    22195 ZACARIAS, TEMPLE GRACE RAMOS
    22196 ZAFRA, JONALD GRACE CESAR
    22197 ZAFRA, MIKE OLIVEROS
    22198 ZAFRA, RODEL DE GRACIA
    22199 ZAINUDIN, REHANA KALIM
    22200 ZAINUDIN, ZAITON UNGKAKAY
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 446 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22201 ZALAMEDA, HAZEL ROSE MONDALLA
    22202 ZALDUA, MINDA ABRERA
    22203 ZALSOS, SWAITZEL VASALLO
    22204 ZAMAN, SARAH MAE MAMUALAS
    22205 ZAMBALE, CHARLENE MAE STA TERESA
    22206 ZAMBRANO, LAMVERT GAYE BABAS
    22207 ZAMORA, AIZA BERDIDA
    22208 ZAMORA, CHRISTILE MAE VELOS
    22209 ZAMORA, CHRISTINE JOY ZAPANTA
    22210 ZAMORA, DOMINADOR JR LAZANA
    22211 ZAMORA, GLAIZA ERMITANIO
    22212 ZAMORA, JAMYCA JAPANO
    22213 ZAMORA, JESI RAY ALMACEN
    22214 ZAMORA, JOSAN GAY SALVADOR
    22215 ZAMORA, LIEZEL PAGLINAWAN
    22216 ZAMORA, PAOLA CAMILLE CORALDE
    22217 ZAMORA, RONALYN AGSALUD
    22218 ZAMORA, ROXANNE EVE FERRANCO
    22219 ZAMORA, SHARMAGNE CANILANZA
    22220 ZAMORAS, JOHN KENNETH LUNA
    22221 ZAMUDIO, JESUSITO JR MENDOZA
    22222 ZAMUDIO, MARIA EILEEN HERNANDEZ
    22223 ZANTUA, JOAN JOSON
    22224 ZANTUA, JULIE AMOR DELOS SANTOS
    22225 ZANTUA, MARYGRACE BASCO
    22226 ZANTUA, STELLARA EDORA
    22227 ZAPANTA, FATIMA MANALO
    22228 ZAPANTA, JOYCYN DELGADO
    22229 ZAPANTA, LEA JANE CASTAÑEDA
    22230 ZAPATA, ELJANE BIDES
    22231 ZAPATA, JOYMIE ALMADEN
    22232 ZAPATA, KRISARA JANE PANGILINAN
    22233 ZAPATA, MARVIN PINEDA
    22234 ZAPATA, STEPHEN GAMBOA
    22235 ZAPATOS, JOAN LEDESMA
    22236 ZAPICO, JESTONI VERANO
    22237 ZAPICO, RONIL ZOMIL
    22238 ZARA, ARMESHANE BERANA
    22239 ZARA, JO ANN BREIS
    22240 ZARA, RICKY LAQUI
    22241 ZARAGOSA, MYRNA BENOSA
    22242 ZARASPE, EDEN ROGEL
    22243 ZARASPE, QUENNIE ROALLOS
    22244 ZARSOSA, DEAN ALDRIN QUIBLAT
    22245 ZASPA, KRIZ DIANNE TUBIN
    22246 ZAUSA, ROMANA SANTOLORIN
    22247 ZERESO, JOHN EMMANUEL LOPEZ
    22248 ZERNA, LIEZL GUADALQUIVER
    22249 ZERNA, ROXIEL MAE RENEGADO
    22250 ZERRUDO, MELANIE ELLORIN
    Roll of Successful Examinees in the
    L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
    Held on MARCH 24, 2019
    Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page: 447 of 447
    Seq. No. N a m e
    22251 ZINGAPAN, JOCELYN GUZMAN
    22252 ZIPAGAN, AURIE MAE BANSON
    22253 ZIPAGAN, CARLA JANINE TORNO
    22254 ZIPAGAN, JOY MARIE ARIOLA
    22255 ZOILON, KIMBERLY
    22256 ZOLAS, CHRISTIAN CAYETONA
    22257 ZOLETA, CAMILLE RODIL
    22258 ZOLETA, FATIMA JOY CASTRO
    22259 ZONIO, ANAWILL ZATA
    22260 ZONIO, MARCO IDALA
    22261 ZONIO, SHYNIE COCOY
    22262 ZUBIRE, CHERRY ANN LINDO
    22263 ZUELA, MARTYNES CUESTA
    22264 ZULITA, REIAN MARL GAYON
    22265 ZULUETA, ARVIN CASUMPANG
    22266 ZULUETA, LESLIE CABURAO
    22267 ZULUETA, MELESSA
    22268 ZUNIGA, NATHALIE BOTE
    22269 ZURITA, ANTHONY MAJESTRADO
    22270 ZUÑIGA, CHARIS TALADUA
    22271 ZUÑIGA, JOANA MARIE UBALDO

    LET RESULTS RELEASE

    PRC Resolution No. 1127 stated that LET results for the first teachers board exam this year will be out on Tuesday, May 21, 2019.

    Note that results may be released earlier or beyond the target without prior notice. This is due to several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests.

    May 25, 2019 Update: "This is the day the Lord has made; We will rejoice and be glad in it." Review center owner Dr. Carl Balita confirmed the exact release date. Stay tuned on this page for the release of LET results.

    May 22, 2019 Update: LET results are still for release this week, possible on May 23-25.

    Monitor this page for the real-time updates on LET results. Check out also the official website of PRC for more information.

    Congratulations to all LET passers!
    S-Z Passers: March 2019 LET Result Secondary Level

    — The Summit Express

    Post Top Ad

    Post Bottom Ad